Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 9/21/2010 07:02 PM
                      2010 Eastern Zone LC Championships                       
                           Hosted by Potomac Marlins                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.59   8/13/2005 Lia Neal, MR Zone-MR                         
2009USA-S Ag:   28.59    1/1/2005 Lia Neal                                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Kristen E   10 Niagara-NI             31.13      30.51          9  
  2 Clabeaux, Jacquee   10 Pvs-PV                 30.77      30.60          7  
  3 Crouse, Eva S       10 CT-CT                  31.55      31.07          6  
  4 Zhu, Angela D       10 Maryland-MD            31.48      31.25          5  
  5 Dixon, Alexandra M  10 ADLC-AD                31.41      31.48          4  
  6 Helak, Alyssa       10 Niagara-NI             31.91      31.50          3  
  7 Pollitt, Eleanor N  10 VA-VA                  30.92      31.52          2  
  8 Nordon, Tenzin      10 New  England-NE        32.03      31.91          1  
  9 Guo, Michelle Z     10 New  England-NE        32.14      32.11        
 10 Campbell, Lia B     10 Pvs-PV                 31.41      32.36        
 11 Kozlina, Alexa R    10 Ams Zone Team-AM       31.95      32.38        
 12 Riddihough, Thiany  10 Pvs-PV                 32.46      32.49        
 13 Yao, Nicole E       10 New  England-NE        32.95      32.55        
 14 Reistle, Emma J     10 MA-MA                  33.33      32.56        
 15 Oliveri, Gabby A    10 VA-VA                  32.91      32.61        
 16 Johnson, Shaun      10 METRO-MR               32.79      32.62        
 17 Kurlak, Allison T   10 MA-MA                  32.37      32.71        
 18 Ty, Allyson M       10 New  England-NE        33.45      32.73        
 19 Gozdan, Allison E   10 MA-MA                  33.69      32.74        
 20 Price, Ilana B      10 Maryland-MD            33.44      32.78        
 21 Perrin, Hallie A    10 CT-CT                  33.36      32.81        
 22 Matheny, Abby C     10 Ams Zone Team-AM       32.05      32.83        
 23 O'Leary, Madelyn D  10 CT-CT                  32.58      32.86        
 24 Paoletti, Olivia M  10 MA-MA                  32.73      32.94        
 25 Falcao, Nicole      10 METRO-MR               32.68      33.05        
 26 Adam, Sarah A       10 NJS-NJ                 32.16      33.15        
 27 Kuenzler, Rachel    10 METRO-MR               33.00      33.16        
 27 Megill, Cara E      10 MA-MA                  32.87      33.16        
 27 DeMoine, Lizzie L   10 NJS-NJ                 33.43      33.16        
 30 Liu, Sophia         10 Pvs-PV                 33.49      33.21        
 31 Cullen, Julia S     10 MA-MA                  33.66      33.23        
 32 Gordon, Lindsey S   10 CT-CT                  33.20      33.25        
 33 Rankin, Michaela D  10 NJS-NJ                 33.38      33.27        
 34 Polanco, Kayla M     9 METRO-MR               32.77      33.38        
 35 O'Brien, Chloe A    10 New  England-NE        33.64      33.44        
 36 Kottakis, Anna      10 NJS-NJ                 32.91      33.54        
 37 Ngu, Jackie S       10 NJS-NJ                 33.69      33.61        
 38 Williams, Gabriell  10 MA-MA                  32.85      33.62        
 39 Lai, Stephanie R    10 METRO-MR               33.20      33.63        
 40 Wolf, Malia O       10 NJS-NJ                 32.61      33.73        
 41 Hadd, Madeleine W   10 VA-VA                  32.03      33.84        
 42 Kupsky, Tara A      10 MA-MA                  33.22      33.86        
 43 MacSwan, Shelby J   10 Niagara-NI             33.48      33.90        
 44 Lee, Kristen C      10 NJS-NJ                 33.34      33.94        
 45 Cooke, Cambrie D    10 VA-VA                  32.73      33.96        
 46 Rippon, Caylene     10 MA-MA                  33.31      33.97        
 47 Sang, Angela L      10 CT-CT                  33.68      33.99        
 47 Adam, Megan R       10 NJS-NJ                 33.04      33.99        
 49 Stanley, Shelby A    9 VA-VA                  33.68      34.02        
 50 Morello, Maddie J   10 VA-VA                  33.11      34.05        
 51 Gent, Grace E       10 Pvs-PV                 32.86      34.12        
 52 Nothstein, Becky L  10 MA-MA                  33.47      35.04        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.53      8/1998 Kristen Frost-CT                           
2009USA-S Ag:   1:02.11    1/1/2006 Lia Neal                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rongione, Isabella  10 Pvs-PV               1:05.24    1:06.12          9  
  2 Romano, Kristen E   10 Niagara-NI           1:08.73    1:07.20          7  
                  32.39     1:07.20 (34.81)                                        
  3 Clabeaux, Jacquee   10 Pvs-PV               1:08.32    1:08.22          6  
                  32.49     1:08.22 (35.73)                                        
  4 Dixon, Alexandra M  10 ADLC-AD              1:11.03    1:08.79          5  
                  33.27     1:08.79 (35.52)                                        
  5 Nordon, Tenzin      10 New  England-NE      1:09.15    1:08.84          4  
                  33.63     1:08.84 (35.21)                                        
  6 Guo, Michelle Z     10 New  England-NE      1:09.38    1:08.88          3  
                  33.23     1:08.88 (35.65)                                        
  7 Tang, Melinda       10 NJS-NJ               1:09.04    1:08.94          2  
                  33.25     1:08.94 (35.69)                                        
  8 Helak, Alyssa       10 Niagara-NI           1:08.75    1:09.10          1  
                  33.50     1:09.10 (35.60)                                        
  9 Campbell, Lia B     10 Pvs-PV               1:11.01    1:09.27        
 10 Crouse, Eva S       10 CT-CT                1:10.00    1:09.46        
                  32.75     1:09.46 (36.71)                                        
 11 Zhu, Angela D       10 Maryland-MD          1:10.85    1:09.67        
                  34.03     1:09.67 (35.64)                                        
 12 Adam, Sarah A       10 NJS-NJ               1:09.78    1:10.17        
                  34.95     1:10.17 (35.22)                                        
 13 Matheny, Abby C     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:09.79    1:10.48        
 14 Eguchi, Nadia N     10 METRO-MR             1:10.11    1:10.56        
                  33.91     1:10.56 (36.65)                                        
 15 Reistle, Emma J     10 MA-MA                1:10.47    1:10.60        
 16 Hadd, Madeleine W   10 VA-VA                1:10.69    1:10.65        
                  34.00     1:10.65 (36.65)                                        
 17 Pollitt, Eleanor N  10 VA-VA                1:10.17    1:11.04        
                  34.03     1:11.04 (37.01)                                        
 18 Longo, Caroline     10 METRO-MR             1:10.77    1:11.20        
                  34.49     1:11.20 (36.71)                                        
 19 Kozlina, Alexa R    10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:11.02    1:11.26        
                  34.65     1:11.26 (36.61)                                        
 20 DeMoine, Lizzie L   10 NJS-NJ               1:11.73    1:11.37        
                  34.40     1:11.37 (36.97)                                        
 21 Kuenzler, Rachel    10 METRO-MR             1:12.13    1:11.44        
                  34.67     1:11.44 (36.77)                                        
 22 Yao, Nicole E       10 New  England-NE      1:11.02    1:11.67        
                  33.80     1:11.67 (37.87)                                        
 23 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 METRO-MR             1:13.44    1:11.74        
                  34.49     1:11.74 (37.25)                                        
 24 Polanco, Kayla M     9 METRO-MR             1:12.15    1:11.98        
                  35.35     1:11.98 (36.63)                                        
 25 Falcao, Nicole      10 METRO-MR             1:12.14    1:12.01        
                  35.74     1:12.01 (36.27)                                        
 26 Raab, Allison J     10 MA-MA                1:12.63    1:12.06        
                  34.81     1:12.06 (37.25)                                        
 27 Maloney, Wynn M     10 METRO-MR             1:14.18    1:12.16        
                  34.77     1:12.16 (37.39)                                        
 28 Sang, Angela L      10 CT-CT                1:13.10    1:12.18        
                  34.32     1:12.18 (37.86)                                        
 29 O'Leary, Madelyn D  10 CT-CT                1:14.29    1:12.20        
                  34.37     1:12.20 (37.83)                                        
 30 Agger, Kaitlyn E    10 MA-MA                1:13.85    1:12.33        
                  34.65     1:12.33 (37.68)                                        
 31 Mendoza, Kassey A   10 NJS-NJ               1:12.27    1:12.57        
                  34.93     1:12.57 (37.64)                                        
 31 Williams, Gabriell  10 MA-MA                1:14.33    1:12.57        
                  35.31     1:12.57 (37.26)                                        
 33 Johnson, Shaun      10 METRO-MR             1:13.81    1:12.79        
                  35.70     1:12.79 (37.09)                                        
 34 Li, Sandra          10 METRO-MR             1:13.30    1:12.81        
                  34.97     1:12.81 (37.84)                                        
 35 Kottakis, Anna      10 NJS-NJ               1:12.68    1:12.94        
                  34.09     1:12.94 (38.85)                                        
 36 Wolf, Malia O       10 NJS-NJ               1:12.45    1:12.96        
                  35.30     1:12.96 (37.66)                                        
 37 Megill, Cara E      10 MA-MA                1:14.32    1:13.02        
                  35.55     1:13.02 (37.47)                                        
 38 Ngu, Jackie S       10 NJS-NJ               1:13.61    1:13.24        
                  36.21     1:13.24 (37.03)                                        
 39 Duffy, Megan Y      10 CT-CT                1:13.33    1:13.29        
                  35.04     1:13.29 (38.25)                                        
 39 Price, Ilana B      10 Maryland-MD          1:13.68    1:13.29        
 41 Jansen, Holly E     10 Pvs-PV               1:11.58    1:13.33        
 42 Gustinis, Gracie E  10 CT-CT                1:13.98    1:13.46        
 43 Leary, Shannon B    10 CT-CT                1:14.08    1:13.47        
                  35.13     1:13.47 (38.34)                                        
 44 Perrin, Hallie A    10 CT-CT                1:13.74    1:13.75        
                  35.11     1:13.75 (38.64)                                        
 45 Rankin, Michaela D  10 NJS-NJ               1:13.77    1:13.90        
                  35.70     1:13.90 (38.20)                                        
 46 Paoletti, Olivia M  10 MA-MA                1:14.20    1:14.08        
                  35.19     1:14.08 (38.89)                                        
 47 Roehrle, Carter  C  10 VA-VA                1:13.89    1:14.25        
                  25.94     1:14.25 (48.31)                                        
 48 Oliveri, Gabby A    10 VA-VA                1:12.95    1:14.28        
                  35.58     1:14.28 (38.70)                                        
 49 Sullivan, Emily R   10 METRO-MR             1:14.27    1:14.35        
                  35.19     1:14.35 (39.16)                                        
 50 Muzzy, Emma E        9 VA-VA                1:13.87    1:14.52        
                  35.62     1:14.52 (38.90)                                        
 51 Kupsky, Tara A      10 MA-MA                1:14.17    1:14.56        
                  35.63     1:14.56 (38.93)                                        
 52 Stanley, Shelby A    9 VA-VA                1:12.96    1:15.18        
                  36.34     1:15.18 (38.84)                                        
 53 Marstellar, Chelse  10 VA-VA                1:12.84    1:15.66        
                  36.58     1:15.66 (39.08)                                        
 54 Brasch, Kirsten E   10 MA-MA                1:13.66    1:15.81        
                  36.18     1:15.81 (39.63)                                        
 55 Cooke, Cambrie D    10 VA-VA                1:12.87    1:16.01        
                  36.26     1:16.01 (39.75)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Chloe A    10 New  England-NE      1:13.84         DQ        
      False start
                  34.31          DQ (37.84)                                        
 -- Liu, Sophia         10 Pvs-PV               1:11.04         DQ        
      False start
                  34.29          DQ (36.08)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.02      8/1998 Kristen Frost-CT                           
2009USA-S Ag:   2:16.37  12/12/2003 Elizabeth Beisel                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rongione, Isabella  10 Pvs-PV               2:20.16    2:19.01#         9  
                  31.94     1:07.44 (35.50)     1:43.45 (36.01)     2:19.01 (35.56)
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N     10 METRO-MR             2:30.94    2:28.06          7  
                  34.32     1:12.20 (37.88)     1:50.26 (38.06)     2:28.06 (37.80)
  3 Guo, Michelle Z     10 New  England-NE      2:28.85    2:28.88          6  
                  32.96     1:12.14 (39.18)     1:50.94 (38.80)     2:28.88 (37.94)
  4 Dixon, Alexandra M  10 ADLC-AD              2:33.52    2:29.28          5  
                  34.65     1:12.60 (37.95)     1:51.73 (39.13)     2:29.28 (37.55)
  5 Nordon, Tenzin      10 New  England-NE      2:28.78    2:29.43          4  
                  33.54     1:12.36 (38.82)     1:51.85 (39.49)     2:29.43 (37.58)
  6 Tang, Melinda       10 NJS-NJ               2:29.08    2:29.57          3  
                  32.31                             1:51.36 ( )     2:29.57 (38.21)
  7 Helak, Alyssa       10 Niagara-NI           2:31.74    2:30.03          2  
                  35.38     1:13.35 (37.97)     1:52.57 (39.22)     2:30.03 (37.46)
  8 Crouse, Eva S       10 CT-CT                2:32.91    2:30.38          1  
                  33.43     1:12.08 (38.65)     1:51.93 (39.85)     2:30.38 (38.45)
  9 Longo, Caroline     10 METRO-MR             2:35.55    2:30.51        
                                1:15.85 ( )     1:55.17 (39.32)     2:30.51 (35.34)
 10 Matheny, Abby C     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:30.05    2:30.70        
                  33.76     1:12.54 (38.78)     1:51.47 (38.93)     2:30.70 (39.23)
 11 Reistle, Emma J     10 MA-MA                2:30.77    2:31.99        
                  35.33     1:13.81 (38.48)     1:53.85 (40.04)     2:31.99 (38.14)
 12 Kozlina, Alexa R    10 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:32.33    2:32.87        
                  35.02     1:14.29 (39.27)     1:53.69 (39.40)     2:32.87 (39.18)
 13 Takabayashi, Miku   10 CT-CT                2:33.10    2:33.28        
                  35.26     1:14.69 (39.43)     1:54.12 (39.43)     2:33.28 (39.16)
 14 Dickson, Marie L    10 MA-MA                2:34.65    2:33.31        
                  36.00     1:15.70 (39.70)     1:54.35 (38.65)     2:33.31 (38.96)
 15 Duffy, Megan Y      10 CT-CT                2:41.11    2:33.92        
                  35.69     1:13.77 (38.08)     1:54.90 (41.13)     2:33.92 (39.02)
 16 Hadd, Madeleine W   10 VA-VA                2:33.21    2:34.28        
                                1:15.97 ( )     1:52.33 (36.36)     2:34.28 (41.95)
 17 Liu, Sophia         10 Pvs-PV               2:33.37    2:34.66        
                  35.23     1:15.62 (40.39)     1:55.70 (40.08)     2:34.66 (38.96)
 18 Sang, Angela L      10 CT-CT                2:34.19    2:35.13        
                  34.78     1:14.92 (40.14)     1:55.91 (40.99)     2:35.13 (39.22)
 19 Wolf, Malia O       10 NJS-NJ               2:38.60    2:35.73        
                  35.77     1:15.94 (40.17)     1:56.32 (40.38)     2:35.73 (39.41)
 20 Campbell, Lia B     10 Pvs-PV               2:34.38    2:35.79        
                  36.70     1:16.73 (40.03)     1:58.12 (41.39)     2:35.79 (37.67)
 21 Yao, Nicole E       10 New  England-NE      2:35.26    2:35.82        
                  35.27     1:15.60 (40.33)     1:56.04 (40.44)     2:35.82 (39.78)
 22 Kuenzler, Rachel    10 METRO-MR             2:35.56    2:36.23        
                  35.69     1:15.86 (40.17)     1:55.69 (39.83)     2:36.23 (40.54)
 23 Adam, Megan R       10 NJS-NJ               2:37.87    2:36.35        
                  35.65     1:15.95 (40.30)     1:56.61 (40.66)     2:36.35 (39.74)
 24 DeMoine, Lizzie L   10 NJS-NJ               2:35.42    2:36.75        
                  35.00     1:15.41 (40.41)     1:56.28 (40.87)     2:36.75 (40.47)
 25 O'Brien, Chloe A    10 New  England-NE      2:39.81    2:37.21        
                  34.95     1:16.45 (41.50)     1:58.71 (42.26)     2:37.21 (38.50)
 26 Agger, Kaitlyn E    10 MA-MA                2:39.55    2:37.54        
                  35.48     1:16.52 (41.04)     1:57.95 (41.43)     2:37.54 (39.59)
 27 Price, Ilana B      10 Maryland-MD          2:40.20    2:37.64        
                  35.94     1:16.90 (40.96)     1:57.98 (41.08)     2:37.64 (39.66)
 28 Mendoza, Kassey A   10 NJS-NJ               2:36.07    2:37.99        
                  36.06     1:16.37 (40.31)     1:57.98 (41.61)     2:37.99 (40.01)
 29 Whitlow, Cabell A   10 VA-VA                2:38.92    2:38.45        
                  37.14     1:18.03 (40.89)     1:58.84 (40.81)     2:38.45 (39.61)
 30 Raab, Allison J     10 MA-MA                2:37.80    2:38.82        
                  36.77     1:17.20 (40.43)     2:00.16 (42.96)     2:38.82 (38.66)
 31 Pollitt, Eleanor N  10 VA-VA                2:41.39    2:38.85        
                  35.12     1:16.79 (41.67)     1:58.08 (41.29)     2:38.85 (40.77)
 32 Leary, Shannon B    10 CT-CT                2:41.36    2:38.88        
                  35.79     1:16.99 (41.20)     1:58.09 (41.10)     2:38.88 (40.79)
 33 Kupsky, Tara A      10 MA-MA                2:38.87    2:39.21        
                  35.65     1:16.68 (41.03)     1:59.52 (42.84)     2:39.21 (39.69)
 34 Li, Sandra          10 METRO-MR             2:38.96    2:39.45        
                  36.95     1:18.43 (41.48)     1:59.86 (41.43)     2:39.45 (39.59)
 35 Falcao, Nicole      10 METRO-MR             2:39.19    2:39.62        
                  37.57     1:18.75 (41.18)     2:00.10 (41.35)     2:39.62 (39.52)
 36 Cartledge, Emma M   10 VA-VA                2:38.64    2:39.90        
                  37.40     1:18.91 (41.51)     1:59.94 (41.03)     2:39.90 (39.96)
 37 Armbruster, Alexan  10 MA-MA                2:38.92    2:39.96        
                  37.25     1:18.55 (41.30)     2:01.09 (42.54)     2:39.96 (38.87)
 38 Meyers, Katherine   10 METRO-MR             2:40.24    2:40.35        
                  36.88     1:18.17 (41.29)     2:00.22 (42.05)     2:40.35 (40.13)
 39 Brasch, Kirsten E   10 MA-MA                2:39.52    2:40.38        
                  36.79     1:19.12 (42.33)     1:59.57 (40.45)     2:40.38 (40.81)
 40 Riddihough, Thiany  10 Pvs-PV               2:41.33    2:40.61        
                  35.07     1:16.74 (41.67)     1:58.52 (41.78)     2:40.61 (42.09)
 41 Ngu, Jackie S       10 NJS-NJ               2:37.85    2:40.73        
                  36.98     1:18.83 (41.85)     2:00.28 (41.45)     2:40.73 (40.45)
 42 Harrington, Brooke  10 METRO-MR             2:41.53    2:41.78        
                                1:17.35 ( )     1:58.57 (41.22)     2:41.78 (43.21)
 43 Cooke, Cambrie D    10 VA-VA                2:37.71    2:42.48        
                  36.28     1:18.51 (42.23)     2:00.66 (42.15)     2:42.48 (41.82)
 44 Kurlak, Allison T   10 MA-MA                2:38.57    2:43.88        
                  35.68     1:18.83 (43.15)     2:01.49 (42.66)     2:43.88 (42.39)
 45 Nothstein, Becky L  10 MA-MA                2:41.73    2:44.57        
                  36.44     1:19.29 (42.85)     2:03.02 (43.73)     2:44.57 (41.55)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:59.37   8/12/2005 Rachel Kessler, MR Zone-MR                 
2009USA-S Ag:   4:42.40  12/12/2003 Elizabeth Beisel                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rongione, Isabella  10 Pvs-PV               4:50.40    4:54.63#         9  
                  32.01     1:08.17 (36.16)     1:44.76 (36.59)     2:23.12 (38.36)
        3:00.66 (37.54)     3:39.30 (38.64)     4:17.27 (37.97)     4:54.63 (37.36)
  2 Tang, Melinda       10 NJS-NJ               5:12.77    5:10.90          7  
                  32.90     1:10.51 (37.61)     1:49.84 (39.33)     2:30.39 (40.55)
        3:10.55 (40.16)     3:51.48 (40.93)     4:31.74 (40.26)     5:10.90 (39.16)
  3 Dixon, Alexandra M  10 ADLC-AD              5:23.85    5:10.96          6  
                  34.17     1:12.89 (38.72)     1:51.85 (38.96)     2:32.98 (41.13)
        3:12.62 (39.64)     3:53.43 (40.81)     4:32.19 (38.76)     5:10.96 (38.77)
  4 Eguchi, Nadia N     10 METRO-MR             5:16.01    5:11.30          5  
                  35.10     1:14.14 (39.04)     1:53.12 (38.98)     2:33.22 (40.10)
        3:13.16 (39.94)     3:53.28 (40.12)     4:32.66 (39.38)     5:11.30 (38.64)
  5 Guo, Michelle Z     10 New  England-NE      5:18.10    5:12.05          4  
                  33.99     1:11.59 (37.60)     1:52.39 (40.80)     2:31.51 (39.12)
        3:12.90 (41.39)     3:53.40 (40.50)     4:34.35 (40.95)     5:12.05 (37.70)
  6 Matheny, Abby C     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:15.02    5:12.84          3  
                  33.85     1:12.12 (38.27)     1:51.38 (39.26)     2:31.37 (39.99)
        3:11.93 (40.56)     3:52.15 (40.22)     4:33.42 (41.27)     5:12.84 (39.42)
  7 Helak, Alyssa       10 Niagara-NI           5:24.42    5:13.55          2  
                  35.29     1:15.06 (39.77)     1:55.13 (40.07)     2:35.67 (40.54)
        3:16.28 (40.61)     3:56.66 (40.38)     4:36.24 (39.58)     5:13.55 (37.31)
  8 Takabayashi, Miku   10 CT-CT                5:21.01    5:13.77          1  
                  35.53     1:15.04 (39.51)     1:54.78 (39.74)     2:35.60 (40.82)
        3:16.00 (40.40)     3:56.79 (40.79)     4:36.37 (39.58)     5:13.77 (37.40)
  9 Hadd, Madeleine W   10 VA-VA                5:20.00    5:13.81        
                  36.21     1:15.88 (39.67)     1:55.90 (40.02)     2:36.80 (40.90)
        3:16.58 (39.78)     3:56.55 (39.97)     4:36.06 (39.51)     5:13.81 (37.75)
 10 Dickson, Marie L    10 MA-MA                5:17.60    5:16.36        
                  35.93     1:14.30 (38.37)     1:54.57 (40.27)     2:34.69 (40.12)
        3:15.72 (41.03)     3:56.31 (40.59)     4:37.28 (40.97)     5:16.36 (39.08)
 11 Adam, Sarah A       10 NJS-NJ               5:24.49    5:16.96        
                  35.29     1:15.60 (40.31)     1:56.16 (40.56)     2:37.10 (40.94)
        3:18.22 (41.12)     3:59.70 (41.48)     4:39.19 (39.49)     5:16.96 (37.77)
 12 Reistle, Emma J     10 MA-MA                5:14.39    5:17.34        
                  34.55     1:14.37 (39.82)     1:54.12 (39.75)     2:35.18 (41.06)
        3:15.36 (40.18)     3:57.00 (41.64)   5:17.34 (1:20.34)                    
 13 Longo, Caroline     10 METRO-MR             5:25.47    5:17.85        
                  35.73     1:16.18 (40.45)     1:56.15 (39.97)     2:37.53 (41.38)
        3:18.14 (40.61)     4:00.18 (42.04)     4:40.61 (40.43)     5:17.85 (37.24)
 14 Kozlina, Alexa R    10 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:28.09    5:21.59        
                  36.06     1:15.16 (39.10)     1:54.88 (39.72)     2:36.35 (41.47)
        3:17.23 (40.88)     3:59.28 (42.05)     4:40.83 (41.55)     5:21.59 (40.76)
 15 Muzzy, Emma E        9 VA-VA                5:37.26    5:25.47        
                  37.44     1:17.77 (40.33)     2:00.15 (42.38)     2:41.72 (41.57)
        3:23.53 (41.81)     4:04.97 (41.44)     4:46.87 (41.90)     5:25.47 (38.60)
 16 DeMoine, Lizzie L   10 NJS-NJ               5:27.91    5:25.56        
                  34.62     1:14.64 (40.02)     1:55.68 (41.04)     2:37.40 (41.72)
        3:19.65 (42.25)     4:03.06 (43.41)     4:44.77 (41.71)     5:25.56 (40.79)
 17 Maloney, Wynn M     10 METRO-MR             5:38.89    5:25.71        
                  34.86     1:15.87 (41.01)     1:57.29 (41.42)     2:39.08 (41.79)
        3:21.07 (41.99)     4:03.92 (42.85)     4:45.71 (41.79)     5:25.71 (40.00)
 18 Sang, Angela L      10 CT-CT                5:17.85    5:25.73        
                  35.99     1:16.25 (40.26)     1:57.50 (41.25)     2:39.27 (41.77)
        3:21.31 (42.04)     4:02.99 (41.68)     4:44.74 (41.75)     5:25.73 (40.99)
 19 Moore, Grace H       9 CT-CT                5:33.73    5:28.71        
                  36.57     1:16.85 (40.28)     1:58.72 (41.87)     2:40.29 (41.57)
        3:22.24 (41.95)     4:03.94 (41.70)     4:47.36 (43.42)     5:28.71 (41.35)
 20 Armbruster, Alexan  10 MA-MA                5:36.60    5:28.95        
                  38.37     1:19.91 (41.54)     2:02.31 (42.40)     2:45.10 (42.79)
        3:26.87 (41.77)     4:07.98 (41.11)     4:49.39 (41.41)     5:28.95 (39.56)
 21 Ye, Alice           10 METRO-MR             5:26.51    5:30.95        
                  36.19     1:15.52 (39.33)     1:56.77 (41.25)     2:38.34 (41.57)
        3:21.91 (43.57)     4:05.44 (43.53)     4:49.13 (43.69)     5:30.95 (41.82)
 22 Cooke, Cambrie D    10 VA-VA                5:36.19    5:31.27        
                  37.17     1:19.30 (42.13)     2:01.66 (42.36)     2:44.96 (43.30)
        3:26.67 (41.71)     4:09.15 (42.48)     4:50.68 (41.53)     5:31.27 (40.59)
 23 Agger, Kaitlyn E    10 MA-MA                5:32.61    5:33.03        
                  35.33     1:16.31 (40.98)     1:58.22 (41.91)     2:40.69 (42.47)
        3:23.57 (42.88)     4:07.51 (43.94)     4:49.56 (42.05)     5:33.03 (43.47)
 24 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 METRO-MR             5:35.73    5:33.08        
                  36.30     1:18.53 (42.23)     2:01.43 (42.90)     2:45.23 (43.80)
        3:28.40 (43.17)     4:11.76 (43.36)     4:53.86 (42.10)     5:33.08 (39.22)
 25 Leary, Shannon B    10 CT-CT                5:33.36    5:33.45        
                  36.08     1:17.88 (41.80)     1:59.46 (41.58)     2:42.96 (43.50)
        3:25.09 (42.13)     4:08.96 (43.87)     4:51.48 (42.52)     5:33.45 (41.97)
 26 Kupsky, Tara A      10 MA-MA                5:32.31    5:33.74        
                  37.51     1:19.94 (42.43)     2:03.53 (43.59)     2:45.99 (42.46)
        3:29.39 (43.40)     4:11.22 (41.83)     4:53.82 (42.60)     5:33.74 (39.92)
 27 Meyers, Katherine   10 METRO-MR             5:36.28    5:34.16        
                  37.18     1:18.56 (41.38)     2:02.05 (43.49)     2:44.60 (42.55)
        3:28.26 (43.66)     4:11.10 (42.84)     4:53.69 (42.59)     5:34.16 (40.47)
 28 Harrington, Brooke  10 METRO-MR             5:34.89    5:35.48        
                  36.55     1:19.07 (42.52)     2:01.46 (42.39)     2:45.43 (43.97)
        3:27.37 (41.94)     4:10.75 (43.38)     4:53.63 (42.88)     5:35.48 (41.85)
 29 Whall, Emma C       10 New  England-NE      5:33.05    5:35.94        
                  37.86     1:19.84 (41.98)     2:03.80 (43.96)     2:45.42 (41.62)
        3:28.62 (43.20)     4:11.76 (43.14)     4:55.72 (43.96)     5:35.94 (40.22)
 30 Whitlow, Cabell A   10 VA-VA                5:25.26    5:37.53        
                  37.90     1:19.77 (41.87)     2:03.39 (43.62)     2:46.75 (43.36)
        3:30.47 (43.72)     4:13.18 (42.71)     4:56.84 (43.66)     5:37.53 (40.69)
 31 Cartledge, Emma M   10 VA-VA                5:28.38    5:39.30        
                  36.96     1:19.68 (42.72)     2:02.81 (43.13)     2:46.43 (43.62)
        3:29.85 (43.42)     4:14.76 (44.91)     4:57.72 (42.96)     5:39.30 (41.58)
 32 Kurlak, Allison T   10 MA-MA                5:37.92    5:39.83        
                  35.53     1:18.41 (42.88)     2:01.90 (43.49)     2:46.25 (44.35)
        3:29.02 (42.77)     4:14.50 (45.48)     4:58.02 (43.52)     5:39.83 (41.81)
 33 Riddihough, Thiany  10 Pvs-PV               5:39.16    5:39.95        
                  35.92     1:19.08 (43.16)     2:02.26 (43.18)     2:47.00 (44.74)
        3:30.69 (43.69)     4:14.82 (44.13)     4:58.51 (43.69)     5:39.95 (41.44)
 34 Kottakis, Anna      10 NJS-NJ               5:30.50    5:41.66        
                  36.45     1:19.63 (43.18)     2:03.20 (43.57)     2:48.29 (45.09)
        3:31.95 (43.66)     4:15.50 (43.55)     4:59.86 (44.36)     5:41.66 (41.80)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 32.88   8/13/2004 Elizabeth Pelton, Connecticut-CT             
2009USA-S Ag:   32.87    1/1/2008 Ella Eastin                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helak, Alyssa       10 Niagara-NI             36.15      35.37          9  
  2 Romano, Kristen E   10 Niagara-NI             36.84      35.59          7  
  3 Adam, Sarah A       10 NJS-NJ                 35.66      36.04          6  
  4 Morello, Maddie J   10 VA-VA                  35.86      36.25          5  
  5 McGrath, Olivia B   10 Pvs-PV                 36.04      36.27          4  
  6 Ty, Allyson M       10 New  England-NE        36.02      36.42          3  
  7 Rankin, Michaela D  10 NJS-NJ                 37.07      36.82          2  
  8 Zhu, Angela D       10 Maryland-MD            36.49      37.08          1  
  9 Clabeaux, Jacquee   10 Pvs-PV                 36.21      37.27        
 10 Longo, Caroline     10 METRO-MR               37.69      37.55        
 11 Hur, Kaitlin O      10 MA-MA                  40.04      37.80        
 12 Kurlak, Allison T   10 MA-MA                  37.22      37.96        
 13 Lee, Kristen C      10 NJS-NJ                 39.02      37.97        
 14 Megill, Cara E      10 MA-MA                  39.25      38.31        
 15 VanNetta, Ally A    10 Maryland-MD            37.84      38.39        
 16 Ackerman, Hadley C  10 METRO-MR               39.52      38.44        
 16 Kozlina, Alexa R    10 Ams Zone Team-AM       38.34      38.44        
 18 Nguyen, Erianna     10 NJS-NJ                 38.89      38.45        
 19 Pollitt, Eleanor N  10 VA-VA                  38.96      38.51        
 20 Adam, Megan R       10 NJS-NJ                 39.46      38.55        
 21 Gustinis, Gracie E  10 CT-CT                  38.97      38.60        
 22 Horne, Sarah C      10 NJS-NJ                 39.71      38.65        
 23 Kupsky, Tara A      10 MA-MA                  40.03      38.86        
 24 Ye, Alice           10 METRO-MR               39.08      38.91        
 25 Lauther, Madeline   10 Ams Zone Team-AM       39.33      38.97        
 26 Gozdan, Allison E   10 MA-MA                  38.83      39.08        
 27 Lai, Stephanie R    10 METRO-MR               38.95      39.11        
 28 Ngu, Jackie S       10 NJS-NJ                 40.04      39.16        
 29 Campbell, Lia B     10 Pvs-PV                 39.94      39.24        
 30 Makovic, Vanessa    10 METRO-MR               39.84      39.25        
 31 Calabria, Morgan K  10 MA-MA                  37.96      39.32        
 31 Cerri-Droz, Patric  10 METRO-MR               39.52      39.32        
 33 DeSernia, Emily G   10 NJS-NJ                 39.04      39.49        
 34 Gent, Grace E       10 Pvs-PV                 39.38      39.60        
 35 Perrin, Hallie A    10 CT-CT                  39.07      39.64        
 36 Liu, Sophia         10 Pvs-PV                 39.30      39.68        
 37 Nguyen, Nicole P    10 VA-VA                  38.16      39.72        
 38 Reistle, Emma J     10 MA-MA                  39.64      39.73        
 39 Chatson, Emma R     10 New  England-NE        39.39      39.89        
 40 Sullivan, Emily R   10 METRO-MR               39.51      39.94        
 41 Hovey, Abigail E    10 New  England-NE        39.56      39.96        
 42 Miou, Grace         10 METRO-MR               40.04      40.12        
 43 Robison, Erica M    10 Pvs-PV                 38.87      40.23        
 43 Dickinson, Callie   10 VA-VA                  39.82      40.23        
 45 Nguyen, Caitlin U   10 Pvs-PV                 39.66      40.56        
 46 Jahan, Sophie L     10 CT-CT                  40.05      40.99        
 47 Evans, Becca L      10 Niagara-NI             39.91      41.42        
 48 Gelb, Nicole M      10 Niagara-NI             38.68      41.59        
 -- Li, Sandra          10 METRO-MR               38.65         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:10.98      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD                            
2009USA-S Ag:   1:09.96  12/12/2003 Elizabeth Beisel                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rongione, Isabella  10 Pvs-PV               1:15.41    1:14.99          9  
                  36.77     1:14.99 (38.22)                                        
  2 Helak, Alyssa       10 Niagara-NI           1:18.17    1:15.13          7  
                  36.90     1:15.13 (38.23)                                        
  3 Adam, Sarah A       10 NJS-NJ               1:19.58    1:19.87          6  
                  23.38     1:19.87 (56.49)                                        
  4 Jansen, Holly E     10 Pvs-PV               1:24.49    1:20.15          5  
                  39.43     1:20.15 (40.72)                                        
  5 Morello, Maddie J   10 VA-VA                1:18.90    1:20.26          4  
                  37.94     1:20.26 (42.32)                                        
  6 Zhu, Angela D       10 Maryland-MD          1:21.30    1:20.30          3  
                  39.11     1:20.30 (41.19)                                        
  7 Rankin, Michaela D  10 NJS-NJ               1:22.12    1:20.47          2  
                  39.77     1:20.47 (40.70)                                        
  8 Kurlak, Allison T   10 MA-MA                1:21.59    1:20.78          1  
                  39.34     1:20.78 (41.44)                                        
  9 Tang, Melinda       10 NJS-NJ               1:20.72    1:20.81        
                  40.03     1:20.81 (40.78)                                        
 10 Guo, Michelle Z     10 New  England-NE      1:20.26    1:20.89        
                  38.49     1:20.89 (42.40)                                        
 11 Ty, Allyson M       10 New  England-NE      1:20.98    1:21.12        
                  39.29     1:21.12 (41.83)                                        
 12 Duffy, Megan Y      10 CT-CT                1:24.85    1:21.38        
                  39.83     1:21.38 (41.55)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Chloe A    10 New  England-NE      1:24.37    1:21.68        
                  22.63     1:21.68 (59.05)                                        
 13 Liu, Sophia         10 Pvs-PV               1:24.33    1:21.68        
                  39.78     1:21.68 (41.90)                                        
 15 Longo, Caroline     10 METRO-MR             1:21.85    1:21.73        
                  39.59     1:21.73 (42.14)                                        
 16 McGrath, Olivia B   10 Pvs-PV               1:26.15    1:22.04        
                  39.60     1:22.04 (42.44)                                        
 17 Dickson, Marie L    10 MA-MA                1:22.86    1:22.68        
                  40.50     1:22.68 (42.18)                                        
 18 Gustinis, Gracie E  10 CT-CT                1:23.41    1:22.86        
                  32.47     1:22.86 (50.39)                                        
 19 Ackerman, Hadley C  10 METRO-MR             1:22.69    1:23.09        
                  40.82     1:23.09 (42.27)                                        
 20 Mendoza, Kassey A   10 NJS-NJ               1:24.43    1:23.18        
                  40.55     1:23.18 (42.63)                                        
 21 Perrin, Hallie A    10 CT-CT                1:25.47    1:23.19        
                  41.63     1:23.19 (41.56)                                        
 22 Ye, Alice           10 METRO-MR             1:21.60    1:23.22        
                  23.15   1:23.22 (1:00.07)                                        
 23 Li, Sandra          10 METRO-MR             1:23.26    1:23.30        
                  40.18     1:23.30 (43.12)                                        
 24 Yao, Nicole E       10 New  England-NE      1:21.23    1:23.38        
                  40.61     1:23.38 (42.77)                                        
 25 Clabeaux, Jacquee   10 Pvs-PV               1:20.84    1:23.48        
                  39.15     1:23.48 (44.33)                                        
 26 Whitlow, Cabell A   10 VA-VA                1:23.11    1:23.51        
                  40.37     1:23.51 (43.14)                                        
 27 Ngu, Jackie S       10 NJS-NJ               1:24.22    1:23.66        
                  40.72     1:23.66 (42.94)                                        
 28 Lee, Kristen C      10 NJS-NJ               1:23.86    1:23.80        
                  40.30     1:23.80 (43.50)                                        
 29 Megill, Cara E      10 MA-MA                1:24.11    1:24.07        
                  42.92     1:24.07 (41.15)                                        
 30 Roehrle, Carter  C  10 VA-VA                1:24.88    1:24.12        
                  40.14     1:24.12 (43.98)                                        
 31 VanNetta, Ally A    10 Maryland-MD          1:25.78    1:24.27        
                  40.25     1:24.27 (44.02)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Emily R   10 METRO-MR             1:23.61    1:24.62        
                  40.78     1:24.62 (43.84)                                        
 33 Muzzy, Emma E        9 VA-VA                1:24.26    1:24.63        
                  40.12     1:24.63 (44.51)                                        
 33 Reistle, Emma J     10 MA-MA                1:24.77    1:24.63        
                  41.05     1:24.63 (43.58)                                        
 35 Campbell, Lia B     10 Pvs-PV               1:25.59    1:24.67        
                  40.88     1:24.67 (43.79)                                        
 36 Nguyen, Erianna     10 NJS-NJ               1:25.99    1:24.70        
                  40.04     1:24.70 (44.66)                                        
 37 Hur, Kaitlin O      10 MA-MA                1:22.84    1:24.74        
                  42.37     1:24.74 (42.37)                                        
 38 Gent, Grace E       10 Pvs-PV               1:26.41    1:24.82        
                  41.08     1:24.82 (43.74)                                        
 39 Horne, Sarah C      10 NJS-NJ               1:25.23    1:24.94        
                  43.05     1:24.94 (41.89)                                        
 40 McNeary, Claire     10 METRO-MR             1:25.41    1:25.29        
                  41.30     1:25.29 (43.99)                                        
 41 Miou, Grace         10 METRO-MR             1:25.14    1:25.39        
                  34.27     1:25.39 (51.12)                                        
 41 Gozdan, Allison E   10 MA-MA                1:23.78    1:25.39        
                  42.49     1:25.39 (42.90)                                        
 43 Chatson, Emma R     10 New  England-NE      1:25.09    1:25.53        
                  40.80     1:25.53 (44.73)                                        
 44 Lai, Stephanie R    10 METRO-MR             1:25.85    1:25.59        
                  41.43     1:25.59 (44.16)                                        
 45 O'Dare, Annie T      9 MA-MA                1:25.23    1:25.77        
                  41.32     1:25.77 (44.45)                                        
 46 Dickinson, Callie   10 VA-VA                1:25.10    1:26.34        
                  41.46     1:26.34 (44.88)                                        
 47 Makovic, Vanessa    10 METRO-MR             1:26.50    1:26.68        
                  42.72     1:26.68 (43.96)                                        
 48 Evans, Becca L      10 Niagara-NI           1:26.53    1:26.73        
                  42.50     1:26.73 (44.23)                                        
 49 Cerri-Droz, Patric  10 METRO-MR             1:26.31    1:26.98        
                  39.47     1:26.98 (47.51)                                        
 50 Kottakis, Anna      10 NJS-NJ               1:25.64    1:27.19        
                  42.38     1:27.19 (44.81)                                        
 51 Calabria, Morgan K  10 MA-MA                1:26.19    1:27.28        
                  41.38     1:27.28 (45.90)                                        
 52 Beyerl, Mia B       10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:29.04    1:27.68        
                  42.61     1:27.68 (45.07)                                        
 53 Cooke, Cambrie D    10 VA-VA                1:26.00    1:28.22        
                  43.29     1:28.22 (44.93)                                        
 54 Morel, Rebecca A    10 NJS-NJ               1:26.14    1:28.71        
                  42.14     1:28.71 (46.57)                                        
 54 Sembrano, Rebecca    9 NJS-NJ               1:25.73    1:28.71        
                  22.89   1:28.71 (1:05.82)                                        
 56 Jahan, Sophie L     10 CT-CT                1:26.39    1:29.08        
                  42.02     1:29.08 (47.06)                                        
 57 Carmazzi, Brooke E  10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:36.98    1:29.93        
                  43.75     1:29.93 (46.18)                                        
 58 Hovey, Abigail E    10 New  England-NE      1:26.45    1:32.88        
                  45.87     1:32.88 (47.01)                                        
 -- Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 METRO-MR             1:25.58         DQ        
                  40.98          DQ (44.83)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36.94   8/10/2005 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                        
2009USA-S Ag:   36.17    1/1/2004 Kaylin Burchell                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clabeaux, Jacquee   10 Pvs-PV                 38.55      38.09          9  
  2 Gordon, Lindsey S   10 CT-CT                  40.24      38.46          7  
  3 Crouse, Eva S       10 CT-CT                  39.73      40.07          6  
  4 Polanco, Kayla M     9 METRO-MR               40.10      40.18          5  
  5 Romano, Kristen E   10 Niagara-NI             39.81      40.49          4  
  6 Jansen, Holly E     10 Pvs-PV                 39.81      40.58          3  
  7 Myszkowski, Victor  10 METRO-MR               42.56      40.60          2  
  8 Miou, Grace         10 METRO-MR               41.63      41.27          1  
  9 Leary, Shannon B    10 CT-CT                  41.51      41.31        
 10 Evans, Becca L      10 Niagara-NI             42.35      41.48        
 11 Wolff, Claire F     10 Pvs-PV                 40.83      41.81        
 12 Roehrle, Carter  C  10 VA-VA                  41.82      41.83        
 13 O'Dare, Annie T      9 MA-MA                  42.29      42.08        
 14 Boyer, Elizabeth T  10 CT-CT                  42.84      42.27        
 15 Cerri-Droz, Patric  10 METRO-MR               42.29      42.54        
 16 Nordon, Tenzin      10 New  England-NE        41.75      42.66        
 17 Loblack, Ophelie F  10 MA-MA                  43.87      42.98        
 18 McLaughlin, Kelly   10 NJS-NJ                 44.96      43.10        
 18 Rippon, Caylene     10 MA-MA                  42.54      43.10        
 20 Raab, Allison J     10 MA-MA                  42.66      43.14        
 21 O'Shea, Kelli A     10 METRO-MR               45.09      43.19        
 22 Pollitt, Eleanor N  10 VA-VA                  42.06      43.52        
 23 Cong, Cleverina C   10 New  England-NE        44.01      43.55        
 24 Chatson, Emma R     10 New  England-NE        43.84      43.56        
 25 Chakraborty, Molly  10 NJS-NJ                 43.78      43.70        
 26 Cotter, Natalie S   10 New  England-NE        43.72      43.75        
 27 Rispoli, Lindsay M  10 NJS-NJ                 45.47      43.82        
 28 Kupsky, Tara A      10 MA-MA                  44.84      43.86        
 28 Nguyen, Nicole P    10 VA-VA                  45.29      43.86        
 30 Lee, Kristen C      10 NJS-NJ                 44.55      43.93        
 31 Mulreed, Shannon F  10 NJS-NJ                 45.59      44.08        
 32 Alexe, Cassandra    10 NJS-NJ                 45.41      44.22        
 33 Dickinson, Callie   10 VA-VA                  42.48      44.27        
 34 Wong, Heather M     10 NJS-NJ                 45.58      44.28        
 35 Nakkab, Renee D     10 METRO-MR               44.95      44.46        
 36 Falcao, Nicole      10 METRO-MR               44.95      44.52        
 37 Marstellar, Chelse  10 VA-VA                  44.06      44.78        
 38 Duong, Kathleen M   10 METRO-MR               45.40      45.12        
 39 Chase, Samantha     10 METRO-MR               44.63      45.65        
 40 Ty, Allyson M       10 New  England-NE        44.48      45.68        
 41 Cody, Shannon M     10 MA-MA                  44.83      45.73        
 42 Morel, Rebecca A    10 NJS-NJ                 45.44      45.75        
 43 Meyers, Katherine   10 METRO-MR               44.56      45.83        
 44 Carmazzi, Brooke E  10 Ams Zone Team-AM       45.76      46.01        
 45 Beyerl, Mia B       10 Ams Zone Team-AM       45.35      46.15        
 46 Sena, Chloe M       10 NJS-NJ                 44.66      46.23        
 47 Oliveri, Gabby A    10 VA-VA                  45.56      46.30        
 48 Derderian, Serena   10 MA-MA                  45.42      46.79        
 49 Paoletti, Olivia M  10 MA-MA                  44.90      47.17        
 -- Kuester, Garrity A   9 METRO-MR               45.43         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:19.69   8/12/2005 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
2009USA-S Ag:   1:19.11    1/1/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clabeaux, Jacquee   10 Pvs-PV               1:26.27    1:23.67          9  
                  37.71     1:23.67 (45.96)                                        
  2 Gordon, Lindsey S   10 CT-CT                1:30.52    1:25.80          7  
                  41.24     1:25.80 (44.56)                                        
  3 Jansen, Holly E     10 Pvs-PV               1:28.29    1:26.51          6  
                  40.86     1:26.51 (45.65)                                        
  4 Polanco, Kayla M     9 METRO-MR             1:30.02    1:26.62          5  
                  41.51     1:26.62 (45.11)                                        
  5 Crouse, Eva S       10 CT-CT                1:26.39    1:26.82          4  
                  39.32     1:26.82 (47.50)                                        
  6 Myszkowski, Victor  10 METRO-MR             1:32.44    1:27.61          3  
                  42.51     1:27.61 (45.10)                                        
  7 Romano, Kristen E   10 Niagara-NI           1:28.28    1:29.37          2  
                  40.74     1:29.37 (48.63)                                        
  8 Roehrle, Carter  C  10 VA-VA                1:32.40    1:30.38          1  
                  42.83     1:30.38 (47.55)                                        
  9 Leary, Shannon B    10 CT-CT                1:32.41    1:30.94        
                  43.04     1:30.94 (47.90)                                        
 10 Miou, Grace         10 METRO-MR             1:30.86    1:31.28        
                  42.10     1:31.28 (49.18)                                        
 11 Wong, Heather M     10 NJS-NJ               1:35.52    1:31.60        
                  43.47     1:31.60 (48.13)                                        
 12 Boyer, Elizabeth T  10 CT-CT                1:36.57    1:31.82        
                  41.90     1:31.82 (49.92)                                        
 13 Ackerman, Hadley C  10 METRO-MR             1:34.56    1:32.12        
                  44.39     1:32.12 (47.73)                                        
 14 Rippon, Caylene     10 MA-MA                1:34.06    1:32.36        
                  45.74     1:32.36 (46.62)                                        
 15 Wolff, Claire F     10 Pvs-PV               1:31.76    1:32.41        
                  43.72     1:32.41 (48.69)                                        
 16 Takabayashi, Miku   10 CT-CT                1:35.38    1:32.58        
                  44.38     1:32.58 (48.20)                                        
 17 El-Masry, Nefret    10 Pvs-PV               1:38.31    1:32.73        
                  44.02     1:32.73 (48.71)                                        
 18 Raab, Allison J     10 MA-MA                1:31.85    1:32.83        
                  43.47     1:32.83 (49.36)                                        
 19 Chatson, Emma R     10 New  England-NE      1:31.55    1:33.04        
                  44.33     1:33.04 (48.71)                                        
 20 Evans, Becca L      10 Niagara-NI           1:36.15    1:33.79        
                  46.16     1:33.79 (47.63)                                        
 21 Cotter, Natalie S   10 New  England-NE      1:34.00    1:33.82        
                  44.46     1:33.82 (49.36)                                        
 22 O'Dare, Annie T      9 MA-MA                1:34.10    1:34.07        
                  43.74     1:34.07 (50.33)                                        
 23 Pollitt, Eleanor N  10 VA-VA                1:34.82    1:34.19        
                  45.75     1:34.19 (48.44)                                        
 24 Rispoli, Lindsay M  10 NJS-NJ               1:36.50    1:34.29        
                  44.17     1:34.29 (50.12)                                        
 25 Lee, Kristen C      10 NJS-NJ               1:35.70    1:34.65        
                  44.19     1:34.65 (50.46)                                        
 26 Eguchi, Nadia N     10 METRO-MR             1:31.46    1:35.01        
                  46.54     1:35.01 (48.47)                                        
 27 Ling, Jasmine Y      9 NJS-NJ               1:37.31    1:35.03        
                  46.45     1:35.03 (48.58)                                        
 28 Stanley, Shelby A    9 VA-VA                1:37.95    1:35.82        
                  45.21     1:35.82 (50.61)                                        
 29 Carmazzi, Brooke E  10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:38.32    1:35.86        
                  46.06     1:35.86 (49.80)                                        
 30 O'Shea, Kelli A     10 METRO-MR             1:35.91    1:35.96        
                  44.39     1:35.96 (51.57)                                        
 31 Marstellar, Chelse  10 VA-VA                1:36.21    1:36.03        
                  46.30     1:36.03 (49.73)                                        
 32 Dickson, Marie L    10 MA-MA                1:34.78    1:36.45        
                  46.30     1:36.45 (50.15)                                        
 33 Cerri-Droz, Patric  10 METRO-MR             1:34.14    1:36.72        
                  44.90     1:36.72 (51.82)                                        
 34 Nguyen, Nicole P    10 VA-VA                1:35.14    1:36.75        
                  46.08     1:36.75 (50.67)                                        
 35 Meyers, Katherine   10 METRO-MR             1:34.13    1:36.92        
                  45.39     1:36.92 (51.53)                                        
 36 Chakraborty, Molly  10 NJS-NJ               1:36.08    1:37.23        
                  44.73     1:37.23 (52.50)                                        
 37 Cong, Cleverina C   10 New  England-NE      1:35.94    1:37.49        
 38 Mulreed, Shannon F  10 NJS-NJ               1:37.18    1:37.75        
                  44.83     1:37.75 (52.92)                                        
 39 Price, Ilana B      10 Maryland-MD          1:37.14    1:37.78        
                  45.38     1:37.78 (52.40)                                        
 40 Cartledge, Emma M   10 VA-VA                1:37.59    1:37.91        
                  47.74     1:37.91 (50.17)                                        
 41 Duong, Kathleen M   10 METRO-MR             1:38.48    1:38.11        
                  45.36     1:38.11 (52.75)                                        
 42 Dickinson, Callie   10 VA-VA                1:37.50    1:38.23        
                  46.02     1:38.23 (52.21)                                        
 43 Beyerl, Mia B       10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:38.28    1:38.64        
                  45.75     1:38.64 (52.89)                                        
 44 Whall, Emma C       10 New  England-NE      1:38.66    1:38.83        
                  50.08     1:38.83 (48.75)                                        
 45 Ty, Allyson M       10 New  England-NE      1:37.20    1:39.51        
                  48.12     1:39.51 (51.39)                                        
 46 Oliveri, Gabby A    10 VA-VA                1:38.36    1:39.79        
                  47.42     1:39.79 (52.37)                                        
 47 Paoletti, Olivia M  10 MA-MA                1:38.14    1:39.92        
                  46.96     1:39.92 (52.96)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 30.04      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE                             
2009USA-S Ag:   30.56    1/1/2007 Ella Eastin                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Angela D       10 Maryland-MD            31.58      33.65          9  
  2 Campbell, Lia B     10 Pvs-PV                 33.72      34.38          7  
  3 Ackerman, Hadley C  10 METRO-MR               35.62      34.44          6  
  4 Adam, Megan R       10 NJS-NJ                 34.64      35.01          5  
  5 Nordon, Tenzin      10 New  England-NE        34.98      35.11          4  
  6 Riddihough, Thiany  10 Pvs-PV                 35.54      35.16          3  
  7 Nguyen, Nicole P    10 VA-VA                  34.27      35.18          2  
  8 MacSwan, Shelby J   10 Niagara-NI             36.22      35.21          1  
  9 Takabayashi, Miku   10 CT-CT                  35.05      35.25        
 10 Ye, Alice           10 METRO-MR               35.06      35.26        
 11 Brode, Rhyan E      10 CT-CT                  34.64      35.31        
 12 Kozlina, Alexa R    10 Ams Zone Team-AM       36.44      35.51        
 13 Rippon, Caylene     10 MA-MA                  35.77      35.53        
 14 Cullen, Julia S     10 MA-MA                  36.80      35.64        
 15 Wolf, Malia O       10 NJS-NJ                 35.40      35.74        
 16 Gozdan, Allison E   10 MA-MA                  36.74      35.78        
 17 Adam, Sarah A       10 NJS-NJ                 35.19      35.95        
 18 Raab, Allison J     10 MA-MA                  36.85      35.96        
 19 Cerri-Droz, Patric  10 METRO-MR               36.05      36.10        
 19 VanNetta, Ally A    10 Maryland-MD            37.46      36.10        
 21 Polanco, Kayla M     9 METRO-MR               36.66      36.22        
 22 Perrin, Hallie A    10 CT-CT                  35.84      36.23        
 23 Gustinis, Gracie E  10 CT-CT                  35.65      36.25        
 24 Sang, Angela L      10 CT-CT                  36.42      36.36        
 25 Jansen, Holly E     10 Pvs-PV                 35.56      36.39        
 26 Makovic, Vanessa    10 METRO-MR               36.28      36.46        
 27 Crouse, Eva S       10 CT-CT                  35.51      36.50        
 28 Moore, Grace H       9 CT-CT                  36.40      36.56        
 29 Harrington, Sydney  10 Pvs-PV                 37.19      36.68        
 30 McGrath, Olivia B   10 Pvs-PV                 36.59      36.81        
 31 Paoletti, Olivia M  10 MA-MA                  37.32      37.24        
 32 Roehrle, Carter  C  10 VA-VA                  36.10      37.26        
 33 Mulreed, Shannon F  10 NJS-NJ                 37.35      37.29        
 34 Cartledge, Emma M   10 VA-VA                  36.11      37.30        
 35 Agger, Kaitlyn E    10 MA-MA                  36.46      37.39        
 36 Zhang, Gabrielle     9 Pvs-PV                 37.18      37.41        
 36 Whitlow, Cabell A   10 VA-VA                  37.16      37.41        
 38 Lauther, Madeline   10 Ams Zone Team-AM       36.34      37.53        
 39 Xu, Isabella Y      10 New  England-NE        36.77      37.59        
 40 McLaughlin, Kelly   10 NJS-NJ                 37.03      37.68        
 41 Mendoza, Kassey A   10 NJS-NJ                 37.38      37.74        
 42 Nothstein, Becky L  10 MA-MA                  36.92      37.76        
 43 Kuenzler, Rachel    10 METRO-MR               35.92      37.92        
 44 Marstellar, Chelse  10 VA-VA                  36.33      37.93        
 45 Muzzy, Emma E        9 VA-VA                  36.19      37.99        
 46 Rankin, Michaela D  10 NJS-NJ                 37.35      38.14        
 47 Montesi, Kelly M     9 CT-CT                  37.09      38.50        
 48 Brasch, Kirsten E   10 MA-MA                  37.41      38.65        
 49 Johnson, Shaun      10 METRO-MR               36.81      38.75        
 50 DeMoine, Lizzie L   10 NJS-NJ                 37.08      39.50        
 51 Morello, Maddie J   10 VA-VA                  36.91      39.83        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:09.13      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE                           
2009USA-S Ag:   1:08.81    1/1/2008 Ella Eastin                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rongione, Isabella  10 Pvs-PV               1:11.74    1:12.81          9  
  2 Zhu, Angela D       10 Maryland-MD          1:14.82    1:12.89          7  
                  34.79     1:12.89 (38.10)                                        
  3 Ye, Alice           10 METRO-MR             1:16.41    1:15.73          6  
                  35.70     1:15.73 (40.03)                                        
  4 Riddihough, Thiany  10 Pvs-PV               1:23.51    1:18.91          5  
                  21.14     1:18.91 (57.77)                                        
  5 Matheny, Abby C     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:18.76    1:19.06          4  
                  36.71     1:19.06 (42.35)                                        
  6 Tang, Melinda       10 NJS-NJ               1:17.02    1:19.44          3  
                  37.89     1:19.44 (41.55)                                        
  7 Dixon, Alexandra M  10 ADLC-AD              1:20.51    1:19.73          2  
                  37.57     1:19.73 (42.16)                                        
  8 Cartledge, Emma M   10 VA-VA                1:20.49    1:19.87          1  
  9 Rippon, Caylene     10 MA-MA                1:21.59    1:19.93        
 10 Moore, Grace H       9 CT-CT                1:22.30    1:20.10        
                  37.25     1:20.10 (42.85)                                        
 11 Ackerman, Hadley C  10 METRO-MR             1:18.82    1:20.33        
 12 Eguchi, Nadia N     10 METRO-MR             1:18.99    1:20.85        
                  38.04     1:20.85 (42.81)                                        
 13 Takabayashi, Miku   10 CT-CT                1:20.98    1:20.88        
                  39.81     1:20.88 (41.07)                                        
 14 Agger, Kaitlyn E    10 MA-MA                1:21.50    1:21.35        
                  37.84     1:21.35 (43.51)                                        
 15 Dickson, Marie L    10 MA-MA                1:21.45    1:21.50        
                  39.66     1:21.50 (41.84)                                        
 16 Adam, Megan R       10 NJS-NJ               1:20.04    1:21.71        
                  37.63     1:21.71 (44.08)                                        
 17 MacSwan, Shelby J   10 Niagara-NI           1:25.55    1:22.01        
 18 Yao, Nicole E       10 New  England-NE      1:22.08    1:22.43        
 19 Gozdan, Allison E   10 MA-MA                1:22.08    1:22.44        
                  38.16     1:22.44 (44.28)                                        
 20 Xu, Isabella Y      10 New  England-NE      1:23.80    1:23.12        
                  38.43     1:23.12 (44.69)                                        
 21 Duffy, Megan Y      10 CT-CT                1:23.17    1:23.29        
 22 Gustinis, Gracie E  10 CT-CT                1:24.04    1:23.38        
                  40.04     1:23.38 (43.34)                                        
 23 Cerri-Droz, Patric  10 METRO-MR             1:24.30    1:23.48        
 24 Montesi, Kelly M     9 CT-CT                1:23.56    1:23.72        
 25 Nguyen, Nicole P    10 VA-VA                1:23.98    1:23.84        
                  40.76     1:23.84 (43.08)                                        
 26 Muzzy, Emma E        9 VA-VA                1:21.79    1:24.08        
                  39.31     1:24.08 (44.77)                                        
 27 Whitlow, Cabell A   10 VA-VA                1:21.95    1:24.14        
                  38.88     1:24.14 (45.26)                                        
 28 Maloney, Wynn M     10 METRO-MR             1:27.83    1:24.51        
                  39.12     1:24.51 (45.39)                                        
 29 Horne, Sarah C      10 NJS-NJ               1:26.87    1:24.52        
                  40.78     1:24.52 (43.74)                                        
 30 Hadd, Madeleine W   10 VA-VA                1:22.10    1:24.58        
                  39.83     1:24.58 (44.75)                                        
 31 Cullen, Julia S     10 MA-MA                1:27.75    1:24.65        
 32 Culbert, Shannon A   9 NJS-NJ               1:25.34    1:24.70        
                  40.25     1:24.70 (44.45)                                        
 33 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 METRO-MR             1:27.44    1:24.80        
                  39.73     1:24.80 (45.07)                                        
 34 McNeary, Claire     10 METRO-MR             1:27.38    1:25.24        
                  40.12     1:25.24 (45.12)                                        
 35 Wolf, Malia O       10 NJS-NJ               1:23.20    1:25.48        
                  40.45     1:25.48 (45.03)                                        
 36 O'Dare, Annie T      9 MA-MA                1:27.51    1:25.51        
                  40.86     1:25.51 (44.65)                                        
 37 Whall, Emma C       10 New  England-NE      1:28.22    1:25.74        
 38 Perrin, Hallie A    10 CT-CT                1:27.50    1:25.87        
                  38.91     1:25.87 (46.96)                                        
 39 Kuenzler, Rachel    10 METRO-MR             1:27.40    1:25.98        
                  40.61     1:25.98 (45.37)                                        
 40 Brode, Rhyan E      10 CT-CT                1:22.47    1:26.08        
                  38.69     1:26.08 (47.39)                                        
 41 Mendoza, Kassey A   10 NJS-NJ               1:24.21    1:26.12        
                  39.57     1:26.12 (46.55)                                        
 42 Kim, Courtney       10 NJS-NJ               1:28.61    1:26.45        
                  40.61     1:26.45 (45.84)                                        
 43 Nakkab, Renee D     10 METRO-MR             1:25.57    1:27.08        
                  40.14     1:27.08 (46.94)                                        
 44 VanNetta, Ally A    10 Maryland-MD          1:26.85    1:27.22        
                  41.25     1:27.22 (45.97)                                        
 45 Zhang, Gabrielle     9 Pvs-PV               1:25.85    1:27.33        
                  40.60     1:27.33 (46.73)                                        
 46 Brasch, Kirsten E   10 MA-MA                1:26.09    1:27.44        
 47 Li, Sandra          10 METRO-MR             1:25.99    1:28.26        
                  42.21     1:28.26 (46.05)                                        
 48 Meyers, Katherine   10 METRO-MR             1:27.90    1:28.82        
                  40.74     1:28.82 (48.08)                                        
 49 Nothstein, Becky L  10 MA-MA                1:27.44    1:29.27        
 50 Mulreed, Shannon F  10 NJS-NJ               1:26.85    1:30.49        
 51 Marstellar, Chelse  10 VA-VA                1:26.52    1:30.97        
                  41.46     1:30.97 (49.51)                                        
 52 Lauther, Madeline   10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:32.04    1:32.21        
 53 Wolff, Claire F     10 Pvs-PV               1:26.06    1:32.86        
                  42.88     1:32.86 (49.98)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:33.08      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD                            
2009USA-S Ag:   2:31.26  12/12/2003 Elizabeth Beisel                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rongione, Isabella  10 Pvs-PV               2:40.11    2:41.93          9  
                                1:15.48 ( )   2:41.93 (1:26.45)                    
  2 Romano, Kristen E   10 Niagara-NI           2:45.93    2:44.93          7  
                  35.97     1:17.26 (41.29)     2:06.79 (49.53)     2:44.93 (38.14)
  3 Takabayashi, Miku   10 CT-CT                2:50.91    2:49.91          6  
                  37.14     1:20.10 (42.96)     2:12.02 (51.92)     2:49.91 (37.89)
  4 Tang, Melinda       10 NJS-NJ               2:50.51    2:50.76          5  
                  37.38     1:21.51 (44.13)     2:13.96 (52.45)     2:50.76 (36.80)
  5 Ye, Alice           10 METRO-MR             2:51.57    2:52.27          4  
                  36.21     1:20.32 (44.11)     2:12.57 (52.25)     2:52.27 (39.70)
  6 Jansen, Holly E     10 Pvs-PV               2:52.29    2:52.75          3  
                                1:24.26 ( )   2:52.75 (1:28.49)                    
  7 Eguchi, Nadia N     10 METRO-MR             2:50.41    2:53.40          2  
                  25.25                               41.69 ( )   2:53.40 (2:11.71)
  8 Guo, Michelle Z     10 New  England-NE      2:54.32    2:54.60          1  
                  38.38     1:22.26 (43.88)     2:16.37 (54.11)     2:54.60 (38.23)
  9 Dickson, Marie L    10 MA-MA                2:53.01    2:55.12        
                  39.18     1:24.22 (45.04)     2:15.46 (51.24)     2:55.12 (39.66)
 10 Nordon, Tenzin      10 New  England-NE      2:51.18    2:55.14        
                  37.17     1:23.32 (46.15)     2:14.77 (51.45)     2:55.14 (40.37)
 11 Matheny, Abby C     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:53.23    2:55.37        
                  36.87     1:21.57 (44.70)     1:50.59 (29.02)   2:55.37 (1:04.78)
 12 Ackerman, Hadley C  10 METRO-MR             2:55.76    2:55.47        
                  37.67     1:23.57 (45.90)     2:17.34 (53.77)     2:55.47 (38.13)
 13 Dixon, Alexandra M  10 ADLC-AD              2:56.68    2:56.37        
                  38.24     1:23.76 (45.52)     2:17.35 (53.59)     2:56.37 (39.02)
 14 Duffy, Megan Y      10 CT-CT                3:00.05    2:57.14        
                                1:23.83 ( )     2:18.66 (54.83)     2:57.14 (38.48)
 15 Agger, Kaitlyn E    10 MA-MA                2:55.82    2:57.15        
                  37.92     1:24.56 (46.64)     2:17.98 (53.42)     2:57.15 (39.17)
 16 Kuenzler, Rachel    10 METRO-MR             2:57.83    2:58.40        
                                1:23.91 ( )     2:20.27 (56.36)     2:58.40 (38.13)
 17 Whitlow, Cabell A   10 VA-VA                2:56.05    2:58.41        
                  37.73     1:22.86 (45.13)     2:18.14 (55.28)     2:58.41 (40.27)
 18 Yao, Nicole E       10 New  England-NE      2:56.70    2:58.44        
                  38.13     1:24.27 (46.14)     2:20.06 (55.79)     2:58.44 (38.38)
 19 Sang, Angela L      10 CT-CT                2:58.12    2:58.63        
                  36.59     1:23.96 (47.37)     2:17.82 (53.86)     2:58.63 (40.81)
 20 Wolf, Malia O       10 NJS-NJ               2:59.84    2:59.01        
                                1:26.55 ( )   2:59.01 (1:32.46)                    
 21 Whall, Emma C       10 New  England-NE      3:00.63    2:59.21        
                  39.54     1:24.62 (45.08)     2:19.40 (54.78)     2:59.21 (39.81)
 22 Gordon, Lindsey S   10 CT-CT                3:02.26    2:59.32        
                  40.01     1:29.28 (49.27)     2:19.22 (49.94)     2:59.32 (40.10)
 23 Hadd, Madeleine W   10 VA-VA                2:58.13    2:59.40        
                  39.55     1:25.65 (46.10)     2:22.28 (56.63)     2:59.40 (37.12)
 24 Rippon, Caylene     10 MA-MA                3:00.30    2:59.43        
                                1:25.79 ( )   2:59.43 (1:33.64)                    
 25 Muzzy, Emma E        9 VA-VA                2:58.91    2:59.86        
                  40.85     1:27.46 (46.61)     2:21.10 (53.64)     2:59.86 (38.76)
 26 Gustinis, Gracie E  10 CT-CT                3:00.00    3:00.09        
                  38.34     1:24.76 (46.42)     2:19.46 (54.70)     3:00.09 (40.63)
 27 Liu, Sophia         10 Pvs-PV               2:58.46    3:00.37        
                  41.35     1:25.96 (44.61)     2:22.48 (56.52)     3:00.37 (37.89)
 28 Li, Sandra          10 METRO-MR             3:01.85    3:00.47        
                  40.75     1:26.82 (46.07)     2:21.88 (55.06)     3:00.47 (38.59)
 29 Adam, Megan R       10 NJS-NJ               2:56.25    3:00.48        
                                1:23.36 ( )      1:31.79 (8.43)   3:00.48 (1:28.69)
 30 O'Brien, Chloe A    10 New  England-NE      3:03.29    3:00.57        
                                1:25.49 ( )   3:00.57 (1:35.08)                    
 31 Maloney, Wynn M     10 METRO-MR             3:02.35    3:00.76        
                  38.42     1:27.61 (49.19)     2:22.17 (54.56)     3:00.76 (38.59)
 32 O'Dare, Annie T      9 MA-MA                3:02.36    3:01.71        
                  41.56     1:27.87 (46.31)     2:20.95 (53.08)     3:01.71 (40.76)
 33 Cartledge, Emma M   10 VA-VA                2:58.04    3:01.79        
                                1:26.64 ( )      1:29.36 (2.72)   3:01.79 (1:32.43)
 34 Moore, Grace H       9 CT-CT                3:00.74    3:01.85        
                  38.20     1:28.46 (50.26)     2:22.17 (53.71)     3:01.85 (39.68)
 35 Horne, Sarah C      10 NJS-NJ               3:01.44    3:01.92        
                                1:25.53 ( )     1:40.27 (14.74)   3:01.92 (1:21.65)
 36 McNeary, Claire     10 METRO-MR             2:59.35    3:02.00        
                  41.99     1:26.10 (44.11)     2:21.03 (54.93)     3:02.00 (40.97)
 37 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 METRO-MR             3:03.48    3:02.08        
                  42.56     1:28.99 (46.43)     2:22.19 (53.20)     3:02.08 (39.89)
 38 Morello, Maddie J   10 VA-VA                3:03.12    3:02.22        
                  41.01     1:25.37 (44.36)     2:22.94 (57.57)     3:02.22 (39.28)
 39 Lee, Kristen C      10 NJS-NJ               2:56.94    3:02.39        
                  40.85     1:27.12 (46.27)     2:21.80 (54.68)     3:02.39 (40.59)
 40 Roehrle, Carter  C  10 VA-VA                2:56.83    3:02.98        
                  41.84     1:29.02 (47.18)     2:21.88 (52.86)     3:02.98 (41.10)
 41 Ngu, Jackie S       10 NJS-NJ               3:02.58    3:03.21        
                                1:26.79 ( )   3:03.21 (1:36.42)                    
 42 Nakkab, Renee D     10 METRO-MR             3:02.67    3:03.32        
                  38.75     1:28.14 (49.39)     2:21.57 (53.43)     3:03.32 (41.75)
 43 Miou, Grace         10 METRO-MR             3:02.32    3:03.47        
                  40.16     1:26.84 (46.68)     2:19.70 (52.86)     3:03.47 (43.77)
 44 Gozdan, Allison E   10 MA-MA                2:58.52    3:03.99        
                  41.36     1:29.20 (47.84)     2:23.60 (54.40)     3:03.99 (40.39)
 45 Armbruster, Alexan  10 MA-MA                2:59.78    3:04.44        
                                1:30.78 ( )   3:04.44 (1:33.66)                    
 46 Stanley, Shelby A    9 VA-VA                3:03.22    3:04.61        
                  42.48     1:30.80 (48.32)   3:04.61 (1:33.81)                    
 47 Chakraborty, Molly  10 NJS-NJ               3:02.26    3:04.63        
                  40.87     1:28.83 (47.96)     2:23.40 (54.57)     3:04.63 (41.23)
 48 Raab, Allison J     10 MA-MA                2:56.51    3:04.84        
                                1:30.72 ( )   3:04.84 (1:34.12)                    
 49 Marstellar, Chelse  10 VA-VA                2:57.29    3:05.20        
                  40.41     1:30.06 (49.65)     2:23.73 (53.67)     3:05.20 (41.47)
 50 Chatson, Emma R     10 New  England-NE      3:01.23    3:05.36        
                  30.63   1:31.11 (1:00.48)   2:35.57 (1:04.46)     3:05.36 (29.79)
 51 Xu, Isabella Y      10 New  England-NE      3:02.68    3:05.42        
                  39.84     1:26.31 (46.47)     2:23.48 (57.17)     3:05.42 (41.94)
 52 Mulreed, Shannon F  10 NJS-NJ               3:02.51    3:05.54        
 53 Cooke, Cambrie D    10 VA-VA                3:03.26    3:05.84        
                  41.57     1:28.44 (46.87)     2:26.46 (58.02)     3:05.84 (39.38)
 54 Nothstein, Becky L  10 MA-MA                3:00.77    3:05.90        
                  41.44     1:29.97 (48.53)     2:24.93 (54.96)     3:05.90 (40.97)
 55 Meyers, Katherine   10 METRO-MR             3:03.54    3:07.21        
                  41.67     1:32.50 (50.83)     2:25.74 (53.24)     3:07.21 (41.47)
 56 Sullivan, Emily R   10 METRO-MR             3:03.40    3:09.29        
                                1:29.85 ( )   3:09.29 (1:39.44)                    
 57 Beyerl, Mia B       10 Ams Zone Team-AM     3:08.80    3:10.87        
                  44.51     1:33.03 (48.52)     2:27.42 (54.39)     3:10.87 (43.45)
 58 Ty, Allyson M       10 New  England-NE      3:03.04    3:13.35        
                  44.75     1:31.44 (46.69)     2:30.08 (58.64)     3:13.35 (43.27)
 -- Polanco, Kayla M     9 METRO-MR             2:52.96         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                1:24.59 ( )   2:38.72 (1:14.13)          DQ (15.32)
 -- Longo, Caroline     10 METRO-MR             2:57.76         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  41.33     1:25.78 (44.45)     2:20.59 (54.81)          DQ (37.57)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.00      8/2005 Metro                                      
                         K. Greenberg, J. Vance, J. Goepel, A. Carroll     
2009USA-S Ag:   2:06.46    1/1/2005 Blue Tide Aquatics (Conroy,A.              
                         Day,Hazle,L. Day)                                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           2:05.08    2:04.85         18  
     1) Rongione, Isabella K 10         2) Campbell, Lia B 10             
     3) Riddihough, Thiany C 10         4) Clabeaux, Jacquee R 10         
                  30.02     1:02.66 (32.64)     1:34.08 (31.42)     2:04.85 (30.77)
  2 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               2:10.76    2:07.87         14  
     1) Guo, Michelle Z 10              2) O'Brien, Chloe A 10            
     3) Yao, Nicole E 10                4) Nordon, Tenzin 10              
                  32.04     1:04.68 (32.64)     1:40.34 (35.66)     2:07.87 (27.53)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:08.92    2:09.30         12  
     1) Falcao, Nicole 10               2) Polanco, Kayla M 9             
     3) Johnson, Shaun 10               4) Longo, Caroline 10             
                  32.42     1:05.70 (33.28)     1:37.29 (31.59)     2:09.30 (32.01)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:09.94    2:09.33         10  
     1) O'Leary, Madelyn D 10           2) Gordon, Lindsey S 10           
     3) Perrin, Hallie A 10             4) Crouse, Eva S 10               
                  32.59     1:05.62 (33.03)     1:38.58 (32.96)     2:09.33 (30.75)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'A'       2:10.00    2:09.34          8  
     1) Tang, Melinda 10                2) Rankin, Michaela D 10          
     3) Kottakis, Anna 10               4) Adam, Sarah A 10               
                  32.82     1:05.43 (32.61)     1:37.71 (32.28)     2:09.34 (31.63)
  6 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     2:10.82    2:09.80          6  
     1) Williams, Gabrielle K 10        2) Paoletti, Olivia M 10          
     3) Megill, Cara E 10               4) Kurlak, Allison T 10           
                  32.14     1:04.58 (32.44)     1:37.73 (33.15)     2:09.80 (32.07)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:08.59    2:10.44          4  
     1) Hadd, Madeleine W 10            2) Oliveri, Gabby A 10            
     3) Cooke, Cambrie D 10             4) Pollitt, Eleanor N 10          
                  32.59     1:05.30 (32.71)     1:38.86 (33.56)     2:10.44 (31.58)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:17.67    2:10.97          2  
     1) Ackerman, Hadley Chang 10       2) Eguchi, Nadia N 10             
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 10        4) Kuenzler, Rachel 10            
                  32.57     1:06.27 (33.70)     1:39.28 (33.01)     2:10.97 (31.69)
  9 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   2:11.24    2:11.19        
     1) Helak, Alyssa 10                2) MacSwan, Shelby J 10           
     3) Evans, Becca L 10               4) Romano, Kristen E 10           
                  31.68     1:06.22 (34.54)     1:40.01 (33.79)     2:11.19 (31.18)
 10 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'B'       2:12.92    2:11.80        
     1) Nguyen, Erianna 10              2) Horne, Sarah C 10              
     3) Adam, Megan R 10                4) DeMoine, Lizzie L 10           
                  32.45     1:06.74 (34.29)     1:38.87 (32.13)     2:11.80 (32.93)
 11 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'B'                     2:12.77    2:12.63        
     1) Kupsky, Tara A 10               2) Rippon, Caylene 10             
     3) Reistle, Emma J 10              4) Raab, Allison J 10             
                  33.38     1:06.99 (33.61)     1:40.23 (33.24)     2:12.63 (32.40)
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:15.31    2:14.06        
     1) Sang, Angela L 10               2) Jahan, Sophie L 10             
     3) Leary, Shannon B 10             4) Gustinis, Gracie E 10          
                  34.35     1:06.98 (32.63)     1:41.67 (34.69)     2:14.06 (32.39)
 13 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:14.56    2:15.17        
     1) Roehrle, Carter  Catherine C 10 2) Marstellar, Chelsea A 10       
     3) Stanley, Shelby A 9             4) Morello, Maddie J 10           
                  33.21     1:07.65 (34.44)     1:41.91 (34.26)     2:15.17 (33.26)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        2:13.43    2:15.52        
     1) Matheny, Abby C 10              2) Beyerl, Mia B 10               
     3) Lauther, Madeline P 10          4) Kozlina, Alexa R 10            
                  32.09     1:07.41 (35.32)     1:42.98 (35.57)     2:15.52 (32.54)
 15 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               2:17.76    2:17.93        
     1) Cotter, Natalie S 10            2) Whall, Emma C 10               
     3) Chatson, Emma R 10              4) Ty, Allyson M 10               
                  35.25     1:09.45 (34.20)     1:45.86 (36.41)     2:17.93 (32.07)
 -- Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           2:10.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
     1) Jansen, Holly E 10              2) Wolff, Claire F 10             
     3) Liu, Sophia 10                  4) Gent, Grace E 10               
                  33.23     1:07.93 (34.70)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:28.51      8/2005 Metro                                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           4:35.61    4:36.50         18  
     1) Rongione, Isabella K 10         2) Liu, Sophia 10                 
     3) Campbell, Lia B 10              4) Clabeaux, Jacquee R 10         
                          1:06.81 (1:06.81)                         1:23.56 (16.75)
                            2:16.94 (53.38)   4:36.50 (2:19.56)                    
  2 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               4:43.39    4:46.55         14  
     1) Guo, Michelle Z 10              2) O'Brien, Chloe A 10            
     3) Yao, Nicole E 10                4) Nordon, Tenzin 10              
                  32.78   1:09.64 (1:09.64)                         1:28.56 (18.92)
                            2:23.64 (55.08)     2:57.87 (34.23)   4:46.55 (2:22.91)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:44.97    4:47.77         12  
     1) Longo, Caroline 10              2) Kuenzler, Rachel 10            
     3) Eguchi, Nadia N 10              4) Polanco, Kayla M 9             
                  34.77   1:11.24 (1:11.24)     1:46.15 (34.91)   2:23.47 (1:12.23)
        2:57.68 (34.21)   3:34.90 (1:11.43)     4:10.39 (35.49)   4:47.77 (1:12.87)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'A'       4:42.82    4:48.76         10  
     1) Adam, Sarah A 10                2) Mendoza, Kassey A 10           
     3) DeMoine, Lizzie L 10            4) Tang, Melinda 10               
                  33.45   1:10.06 (1:10.06)                         1:26.19 (16.13)
        1:44.11 (17.92)     2:24.07 (57.88)     2:59.00 (34.93)   4:48.76 (2:24.69)
  5 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     4:49.11    4:50.38          8  
     1) Brasch, Kirsten E 10            2) Paoletti, Olivia M 10          
     3) Megill, Cara E 10               4) Williams, Gabrielle K 10       
                  35.38   1:12.39 (1:12.39)     1:46.79 (34.40)   2:24.82 (1:12.43)
        3:00.09 (35.27)   3:38.56 (1:13.74)     4:12.92 (34.36)   4:50.38 (1:11.82)
  6 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   4:52.70    4:51.85          6  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 10                2) MacSwan, Shelby J 10           
     3) Evans, Becca L 10               4) Romano, Kristen E 10           
                  33.23   1:09.80 (1:09.80)     1:45.43 (35.63)   2:26.58 (1:16.78)
        3:02.24 (35.66)   3:42.78 (1:16.20)     4:14.65 (31.87)   4:51.85 (1:09.07)
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:49.34    4:53.33          4  
     1) Takabayashi, Miku M 10          2) Sang, Angela L 10              
     3) O'Leary, Madelyn D 10           4) Crouse, Eva S 10               
                  36.09   1:14.69 (1:14.69)     1:50.34 (35.65)   2:30.38 (1:15.69)
        3:05.18 (34.80)   3:42.87 (1:12.49)     4:16.33 (33.46)   4:53.33 (1:10.46)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:58.94    4:56.02          2  
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 10        2) Falcao, Nicole 10              
     3) Li, Sandra 10                   4) Maloney, Wynn M 10             
                          1:13.91 (1:13.91)                       2:28.34 (1:14.43)
                          3:43.00 (1:14.66)   4:56.02 (1:13.02)                    
  9 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'B'       4:51.77    4:56.68        
     1) Wolf, Malia O 10                2) Ngu, Jackie S 10               
     3) Lee, Kristen C 10               4) Kottakis, Anna 10              
                          1:14.62 (1:14.62)     1:50.58 (35.96)   2:29.43 (1:14.81)
        3:05.77 (36.34)   3:44.41 (1:14.98)   4:56.68 (1:12.27)                    
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:56.09    4:58.04        
     1) Gustinis, Gracie E 10           2) Duffy, Megan Y 10              
     3) Leary, Shannon B 10             4) Perrin, Hallie A 10            
                  36.37   1:16.36 (1:16.36)     1:52.21 (35.85)   2:29.51 (1:13.15)
        3:05.22 (35.71)   3:44.19 (1:14.68)     4:19.85 (35.66)   4:58.04 (1:13.85)
 11 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:46.57    4:58.07        
     1) Hadd, Madeleine W 10            2) Pollitt, Eleanor N 10          
     3) Oliveri, Gabby A 10             4) Roehrle, Carter  Catherine C 10
                          1:14.83 (1:14.83)                       2:28.21 (1:13.38)
                          3:43.03 (1:14.82)   4:58.07 (1:15.04)                    
 12 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        5:01.19    4:59.85        
     1) Kozlina, Alexa R 10             2) Beyerl, Mia B 10               
     3) Carmazzi, Brooke E 10           4) Matheny, Abby C 10             
                  35.35   1:12.70 (1:12.70)                         1:30.32 (17.62)
        1:48.78 (18.46)   2:30.90 (1:00.58)     3:08.64 (37.74)   4:59.85 (2:28.95)
 13 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'B'                     4:55.88    5:03.32        
     1) Raab, Allison J 10              2) Agger, Kaitlyn E 10            
     3) Dickson, Marie L 10             4) Reistle, Emma J 10             
                  36.51   1:15.76 (1:15.76)     1:50.71 (34.95)   2:29.68 (1:13.92)
        3:05.96 (36.28)   3:45.02 (1:15.34)   5:03.32 (1:18.30)                    
 14 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:53.67    5:10.55        
     1) Cooke, Cambrie D 10             2) Marstellar, Chelsea A 10       
     3) Muzzy, Emma E 9                 4) Stanley, Shelby A 9            
                  36.41   1:17.10 (1:17.10)     1:55.65 (38.55)   2:48.36 (1:31.26)
        3:14.71 (26.35)   3:55.81 (1:07.45)   5:10.55 (1:14.74)                    
 15 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               5:04.87    5:10.92        
     1) Whall, Emma C 10                2) Ty, Allyson M 10               
     3) Xu, Isabella Y 10               4) Chatson, Emma R 10             
                  38.53   1:19.27 (1:19.27)     1:54.99 (35.72)   2:36.21 (1:16.94)
        3:11.48 (35.27)                             3:29.28 ( )         5:10.92 ( )
 16 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           4:45.00    5:13.88        
     1) Riddihough, Thiany C 10         2) Zhang, Gabrielle 9             
     3) Wolff, Claire F 10              4) Jansen, Holly E 10             
                  35.32   1:15.10 (1:15.10)     1:52.47 (37.37)   2:36.82 (1:21.72)
        3:16.27 (39.45)   3:59.53 (1:22.71)     4:34.76 (35.23)   5:13.88 (1:14.35)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.32      8/2005 Metro                                      
                         J. Brick, M. Wilson, K. Hoff, L. Jacoby           
2009USA-S Ag:   2:19.30    1/1/1983 Mission Viejo (Rosenthal,Stavr             
                         os,Wightman,Winn)                                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           2:18.75    2:22.80         18  
     1) McGrath, Olivia B 10            2) Clabeaux, Jacquee R 10         
     3) Rongione, Isabella K 10         4) Campbell, Lia B 10             
                  37.12                             1:50.23 ( )     2:22.80 (32.57)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:22.87    2:23.39         14  
     1) Morello, Maddie J 10            2) Nguyen, Nicole P 10            
     3) Roehrle, Carter  Catherine C 10 4) Pollitt, Eleanor N 10          
                  36.40     1:18.82 (42.42)     1:52.17 (33.35)     2:23.39 (31.22)
  3 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   2:25.85    2:24.91         12  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 10                2) Evans, Becca L 10              
     3) MacSwan, Shelby J 10            4) Romano, Kristen E 10           
                  35.83     1:18.12 (42.29)     1:53.50 (35.38)     2:24.91 (31.41)
  4 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               2:25.58    2:25.16         10  
     1) Ty, Allyson M 10                2) Nordon, Tenzin 10              
     3) Yao, Nicole E 10                4) Guo, Michelle Z 10             
                  37.37     1:18.86 (41.49)     1:54.52 (35.66)     2:25.16 (30.64)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:25.40    2:25.23          8  
     1) Gustinis, Gracie E 10           2) Gordon, Lindsey S 10           
     3) Brode, Rhyan E 10               4) Crouse, Eva S 10               
                  39.29     1:18.76 (39.47)     1:54.47 (35.71)     2:25.23 (30.76)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'A'       2:26.40    2:25.98          6  
     1) Adam, Sarah A 10                2) McLaughlin, Kelly I 10         
     3) Adam, Megan R 10                4) Tang, Melinda 10               
                  36.53     1:19.88 (43.35)     1:55.18 (35.30)     2:25.98 (30.80)
  7 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     2:27.88    2:26.34          4  
     1) Kurlak, Allison T 10            2) O'Dare, Annie T 9              
     3) Rippon, Caylene 10              4) Kupsky, Tara A 10              
                  37.62     1:19.96 (42.34)   2:26.34 (1:06.38)                    
  8 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           2:23.00    2:28.54          2  
     1) Liu, Sophia 10                  2) Jansen, Holly E 10             
     3) Riddihough, Thiany C 10         4) Gent, Grace E 10               
                  39.60                             1:54.76 ( )     2:28.54 (33.78)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:31.13    2:29.70        
     1) Li, Sandra 10                   2) Myszkowski, Victoria 10        
     3) Kuenzler, Rachel 10             4) Johnson, Shaun 10              
                  39.76     1:21.00 (41.24)     1:57.41 (36.41)     2:29.70 (32.29)
 10 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'B'       2:29.93    2:31.13        
     1) Rankin, Michaela D 10           2) Chakraborty, Molly A 10        
     3) Wolf, Malia O 10                4) Kottakis, Anna 10              
                  37.46     1:21.50 (44.04)     1:57.66 (36.16)     2:31.13 (33.47)
 11 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'B'                     2:29.81    2:31.56        
     1) Dickson, Marie L 10             2) Agger, Kaitlyn E 10            
     3) Raab, Allison J 10              4) Paoletti, Olivia M 10          
                  40.63     1:22.91 (42.28)     1:58.73 (35.82)     2:31.56 (32.83)
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:28.96    2:32.21        
     1) Perrin, Hallie A 10             2) Leary, Shannon B 10            
     3) Takabayashi, Miku M 10          4) Sang, Angela L 10              
                  38.97     1:22.52 (43.55)     1:58.26 (35.74)     2:32.21 (33.95)
 13 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               2:33.52    2:33.83        
     1) Chatson, Emma R 10              2) Cotter, Natalie S 10           
     3) Xu, Isabella Y 10               4) O'Brien, Chloe A 10            
                  39.99     1:24.38 (44.39)     2:01.55 (37.17)     2:33.83 (32.28)
 14 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:31.11    2:36.46        
     1) Whitlow, Cabell A 10            2) Cartledge, Emma M 10           
     3) Dickinson, Callie G 10          4) Hadd, Madeleine W 10           
                  40.47     1:25.66 (45.19)   2:36.46 (1:10.80)                    
 15 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        2:32.08    2:37.46        
     1) Kozlina, Alexa R 10             2) Beyerl, Mia B 10               
     3) Lauther, Madeline P 10          4) Matheny, Abby C 10             
                  39.34     1:26.87 (47.53)     2:05.15 (38.28)     2:37.46 (32.31)
 -- Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:24.16         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Longo, Caroline 10              2) Polanco, Kayla M 9             
     3) Ye, Alice 10                    4) Falcao, Nicole 10              
                  38.57     1:17.99 (39.42)     1:53.47 (35.48)          DQ (31.84)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:04.81      8/2005 Metro                                      
                         J. Brick, M. Wilson, K. Hoff, L. Jacoby           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           5:11.88    5:16.36         18  
     1) Jansen, Holly E 10              2) Clabeaux, Jacquee R 10         
     3) Rongione, Isabella K 10         4) Campbell, Lia B 10             
                  40.63   1:24.92 (1:24.92)     2:03.45 (38.53)   2:52.09 (1:27.17)
        3:26.29 (34.20)   4:06.58 (1:14.49)     4:39.57 (32.99)   5:16.36 (1:09.78)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               5:18.27    5:16.39         14  
     1) Longo, Caroline 10              2) Polanco, Kayla M 9             
     3) Ye, Alice 10                    4) Eguchi, Nadia N 10             
                  40.28   1:21.89 (1:21.89)     2:04.74 (42.85)   2:52.16 (1:30.27)
        3:27.47 (35.31)   4:07.67 (1:15.51)     4:40.81 (33.14)   5:16.39 (1:08.72)
  3 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   5:28.60    5:23.53         12  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 10                2) Evans, Becca L 10              
     3) MacSwan, Shelby J 10            4) Romano, Kristen E 10           
                  37.12   1:17.31 (1:17.31)     2:01.74 (44.43)   2:52.25 (1:34.94)
        3:29.14 (36.89)   4:14.01 (1:21.76)     4:46.36 (32.35)   5:23.53 (1:09.52)
  4 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     5:25.36    5:24.94         10  
     1) Kurlak, Allison T 10            2) Raab, Allison J 10             
     3) Rippon, Caylene 10              4) Reistle, Emma J 10             
                  39.56   1:21.52 (1:21.52)     2:04.59 (43.07)   2:53.38 (1:31.86)
        3:29.15 (35.77)   4:11.72 (1:18.34)     4:46.08 (34.36)   5:24.94 (1:13.22)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      5:23.88    5:28.49          8  
     1) Duffy, Megan Y 10               2) Gordon, Lindsey S 10           
     3) Moore, Grace H 9                4) Crouse, Eva S 10               
                  40.73   1:23.10 (1:23.10)     2:05.55 (42.45)   2:54.32 (1:31.22)
        3:31.84 (37.52)   4:17.49 (1:23.17)     4:50.70 (33.21)   5:28.49 (1:11.00)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               5:46.30    5:29.44          6  
     1) Li, Sandra 10                   2) Myszkowski, Victoria 10        
     3) Ackerman, Hadley Chang 10       4) Kuenzler, Rachel 10            
                  41.47   1:27.34 (1:27.34)     2:09.62 (42.28)   2:57.49 (1:30.15)
        3:34.68 (37.19)   4:17.98 (1:20.49)     4:51.77 (33.79)   5:29.44 (1:11.46)
  7 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               5:21.99    5:30.03          4  
     1) Ty, Allyson M 10                2) Chatson, Emma R 10             
     3) Nordon, Tenzin 10               4) Guo, Michelle Z 10             
                  40.80   1:25.32 (1:25.32)     2:08.84 (43.52)   2:57.53 (1:32.21)
        3:35.06 (37.53)   4:20.87 (1:23.34)     4:53.70 (32.83)   5:30.03 (1:09.16)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              5:21.96    5:30.81          2  
     1) Morello, Maddie J 10            2) Roehrle, Carter  Catherine C 10
     3) Cartledge, Emma M 10            4) Pollitt, Eleanor N 10          
                  39.53   1:22.33 (1:22.33)     2:06.18 (43.85)   2:54.25 (1:31.92)
        3:32.56 (38.31)   4:18.35 (1:24.10)     4:51.96 (33.61)   5:30.81 (1:12.46)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      5:31.41    5:31.54        
     1) Gustinis, Gracie E 10           2) Boyer, Elizabeth T 10          
     3) Takabayashi, Miku M 10          4) O'Leary, Madelyn D 10          
                  41.12   1:24.79 (1:24.79)     2:08.59 (43.80)   2:58.26 (1:33.47)
        3:35.16 (36.90)   4:28.91 (1:30.65)     4:54.21 (25.30)   5:31.54 (1:02.63)
 10 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               5:32.87    5:34.51        
     1) Yao, Nicole E 10                2) Cotter, Natalie S 10           
     3) Xu, Isabella Y 10               4) O'Brien, Chloe A 10            
                  40.70   1:23.49 (1:23.49)     2:09.04 (45.55)   2:59.62 (1:36.13)
        3:38.08 (38.46)   4:22.08 (1:22.46)     4:55.25 (33.17)   5:34.51 (1:12.43)
 11 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        5:37.14    5:35.42        
     1) Beyerl, Mia B 10                2) Carmazzi, Brooke E 10          
     3) Matheny, Abby C 10              4) Kozlina, Alexa R 10            
                  42.45   1:27.27 (1:27.27)     2:13.15 (45.88)   3:03.43 (1:36.16)
        3:39.75 (36.32)   4:23.40 (1:19.97)     4:57.50 (34.10)   5:35.42 (1:12.02)
 12 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'A'       5:23.85    5:35.95        
     1) Rankin, Michaela D 10           2) Lee, Kristen C 10              
     3) Tang, Melinda 10                4) Adam, Sarah A 10               
                  40.31   1:29.01 (1:29.01)     2:13.35 (44.34)   3:04.73 (1:35.72)
        3:41.05 (36.32)   4:24.84 (1:20.11)     4:58.07 (33.23)   5:35.95 (1:11.11)
 13 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'B'       5:30.13    5:35.97        
     1) Ngu, Jackie S 10                2) Chakraborty, Molly A 10        
     3) Adam, Megan R 10                4) DeMoine, Lizzie L 10           
                  41.18   1:24.40 (1:24.40)     2:08.57 (44.17)   3:00.55 (1:36.15)
        3:38.15 (37.60)   4:32.48 (1:31.93)     4:57.93 (25.45)   5:35.97 (1:03.49)
 14 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'B'                     5:32.06    5:36.01        
     1) Dickson, Marie L 10             2) O'Dare, Annie T 9              
     3) Agger, Kaitlyn E 10             4) Williams, Gabrielle K 10       
                  42.56   1:27.36 (1:27.36)     2:11.20 (43.84)   3:05.21 (1:37.85)
        3:37.77 (32.56)   4:22.78 (1:17.57)     4:57.55 (34.77)   5:36.01 (1:13.23)
 15 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           5:20.00    5:40.88        
     1) Gent, Grace E 10                2) Wolff, Claire F 10             
     3) Riddihough, Thiany C 10         4) Liu, Sophia 10                 
                  41.77                                                 3:05.15 ( )
        3:42.95 (37.80)   4:45.44 (1:40.29)     5:04.56 (19.12)     5:40.88 (55.44)
 16 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              5:30.73    5:43.53        
     1) Whitlow, Cabell A 10            2) Nguyen, Nicole P 10            
     3) Muzzy, Emma E 9                 4) Hadd, Madeleine W 10           
                  42.21   1:27.30 (1:27.30)     2:13.62 (46.32)   3:03.68 (1:36.38)
        3:42.74 (39.06)   4:28.83 (1:25.15)     5:04.88 (36.05)   5:43.53 (1:14.70)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 27.59   8/12/2006 Lia Neal, MR Zone-MR                         
2009USA-S Ag:   26.21    1/1/2008 Missy Franklin                               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grossman, Helen H   12 NJS-NJ                 28.32      28.08          9  
  2 Baker, Hannah M     12 Pvs-PV                 29.07      28.53          7  
  3 Shu, Ingrid         12 NJS-NJ                 28.77      28.57          6  
  4 Johnson, Catherine  12 Pvs-PV                 29.39      28.59          5  
  5 Langley, Asia C     12 CT-CT                  29.35      29.00          4  
  6 Romaine, Brianna M  12 NJS-NJ                 29.15      29.11          3  
  7 Song, Dorit         12 Pvs-PV                 29.32      29.52          2  
  8 Dolan, Suzanne D    12 Pvs-PV                 29.37      30.29          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 27.59   8/12/2006 Lia Neal, MR Zone-MR                         
2009USA-S Ag:   26.21    1/1/2008 Missy Franklin                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grossman, Helen H         12 NJS-NJ                 28.08      28.32 q      
  2 Shu, Ingrid               12 NJS-NJ                 29.24      28.77 q      
  3 Baker, Hannah M           12 Pvs-PV                 28.52      29.07 q      
  4 Romaine, Brianna M        12 NJS-NJ                 29.22      29.15 q      
  5 Song, Dorit               12 Pvs-PV                 30.19      29.32 q      
  6 Langley, Asia C           12 CT-CT                  28.43      29.35 q      
  7 Dolan, Suzanne D          12 Pvs-PV                 28.95      29.37 q      
  8 Johnson, Catherine        12 Pvs-PV                 30.46      29.39 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Manning, Eliza K          12 Maryland-MD            29.59      29.42        
 10 McGowan, Alessia M        11 METRO-MR               29.69      29.44        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stanley, Olivia L         12 VA-VA                  29.49      29.57        
 12 Lertlumprasert, Charlie   12 Pvs-PV                 30.18      29.58        
 13 Parker, Julieyanna G      12 NJS-NJ                 29.89      29.61        
 13 Picinich, Annmarie        12 NJS-NJ                 29.13      29.61        
 15 Pritchard, Jillian M      12 Ams Zone Team-AM       29.55      29.70        
 16 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 METRO-MR               29.98      29.71        
 16 Lindsey, Hannah M         12 Pvs-PV                 29.30      29.71        
 18 Hung, Emily               12 NJS-NJ                 30.02      29.73        
 19 Pawlak, Zoe R             12 Ams Zone Team-AM       29.79      29.82        
 20 O'Shea, Katherine L       12 New  England-NE        29.18      29.90        
 21 Heilbrun, Carrie R        12 Pvs-PV                 29.43      29.96        
 22 McMillan, Emma J          12 New  England-NE        29.96      29.97        
 22 Hopf, Hollie L            12 NJS-NJ                 30.03      29.97        
 24 Bourdelais, Elise M       12 Pvs-PV                 29.95      30.04        
 25 Cummings, Mackenzie H     12 VA-VA                  29.50      30.05        
 26 Safovich, Polina F        12 METRO-MR               30.40      30.07        
 27 Halper, Sophie R          12 METRO-MR               30.07      30.10        
 27 Rocheleau, Dani M         12 CT-CT                  29.86      30.10        
 29 Plattel, Caitlyn R        12 New  England-NE        30.09      30.12        
 30 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 METRO-MR               30.13      30.13        
 31 Salvador, Yelena D        11 NJS-NJ                 30.38      30.16        
 32 Molinaro, Livia M         12 Ams Zone Team-AM       29.81      30.18        
 33 Williams, Blair F         12 VA-VA                  29.87      30.20        
 33 Moshos, Reni A            12 Pvs-PV                 29.81      30.20        
 35 Benkert, Emma C           12 New  England-NE        29.33      30.21        
 36 Santos, Olivia J          12 METRO-MR               29.66      30.24        
 37 Stearns, Kaitlin V        12 NJS-NJ                 29.93      30.27        
 38 Babarsky, Bailey A        12 MA-MA                  30.49      30.31        
 39 Breazeale, Gabrielle      12 MA-MA                  30.43      30.33        
 39 Conway, Jessica M         12 CT-CT                  29.31      30.33        
 41 Sebastian, Julianna M     12 Niagara-NI             29.82      30.35        
 42 Galea, Andrea A           12 NJS-NJ                 29.61      30.36        
 43 Suer, Samantha M          11 Niagara-NI             29.32      30.51        
 43 Lara, Krystal             12 METRO-MR               30.27      30.51        
 43 Parry, Nicole F           11 METRO-MR               30.38      30.51        
 46 Erard, Emily G            12 VA-VA                  29.81      30.58        
 47 Krug, Paris M             12 Ams Zone Team-AM       30.38      30.59        
 48 Bowman, Sabrina           12 Ams Zone Team-AM       30.18      30.62        
 49 Churman, Kayla M          12 Ams Zone Team-AM       29.79      30.65        
 49 Yuan, Kate                12 New  England-NE        29.36      30.65        
 51 Hobbs, Maggie J           12 Maryland-MD            29.27      30.69        
 52 Sell, Katie K             12 VA-VA                  29.97      30.76        
 53 Wang, Helena              12 Pvs-PV                 30.40      30.77        
 54 Burzillo, Maria L         12 New  England-NE        30.43      30.78        
 55 Whitney, Emma L           12 New  England-NE        29.91      30.83        
 56 Fanning, Emily S          12 MA-MA                  30.45      30.87        
 57 Gibson, Claudia C         12 Pvs-PV                 30.40      30.96        
 57 Park, Hwanhee             12 ME-ME                  30.38      30.96        
 59 Nezelek, Kate A           12 VA-VA                  29.96      31.01        
 60 Kolakowski, Elle L        12 ADLC-AD                31.22      31.14        
 61 Treble, Cara H            12 METRO-MR               29.46      31.24        
 62 Charlton, Hannah L        12 Ams Zone Team-AM       30.47      31.29        
 63 Lin, Sonia H              12 ME-ME                  31.57      31.47        
 64 LaQue, Sydney L           12 ADLC-AD                31.44      31.51        
 65 Wasek, Jessica A          11 Ams Zone Team-AM       30.48      31.58        
 66 McHaney, Kara Morgan M    12 VA-VA                  30.29      31.79        
 67 Duserick, Elizabeth       12 New  England-NE        30.42      31.87        
 68 Bullock, Mia S            11 CT-CT                  30.47      32.86        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.79    8/6/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic                
2009USA-S Ag:   56.87    1/1/2008 Lia Neal                                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grossman, Helen H   12 NJS-NJ               1:00.97    1:00.13          9  
                  28.71     1:00.13 (31.42)                                        
  2 Shu, Ingrid         12 NJS-NJ               1:02.11    1:01.70          7  
                  29.50     1:01.70 (32.20)                                        
  3 Romaine, Brianna M  12 NJS-NJ               1:03.06    1:02.13          6  
                  30.13     1:02.13 (32.00)                                        
  4 Baker, Hannah M     12 Pvs-PV               1:02.17    1:02.23          5  
                  29.68     1:02.23 (32.55)                                        
  5 Stanley, Olivia L   12 VA-VA                1:03.68    1:03.89          4  
                  31.33     1:03.89 (32.56)                                        
  6 Langley, Asia C     12 CT-CT                1:03.33    1:04.15          3  
                  30.83     1:04.15 (33.32)                                        
  7 Benkert, Emma C     12 New  England-NE      1:04.17    1:04.71          2  
                  30.87     1:04.71 (33.84)                                        
  8 Lindsey, Hannah M   12 Pvs-PV               1:04.08    1:05.22          1  
                  31.11     1:05.22 (34.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.79    8/6/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic                
2009USA-S Ag:   56.87    1/1/2008 Lia Neal                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grossman, Helen H         12 NJS-NJ               1:00.64    1:00.97 q      
  2 Shu, Ingrid               12 NJS-NJ               1:02.69    1:02.11 q      
                  29.48     1:02.11 (32.63)                                        
  3 Baker, Hannah M           12 Pvs-PV               1:01.88    1:02.17 q      
  4 Romaine, Brianna M        12 NJS-NJ               1:04.19    1:03.06 q      
                  30.71     1:03.06 (32.35)                                        
  5 Langley, Asia C           12 CT-CT                1:02.04    1:03.33 q      
                  30.91     1:03.33 (32.42)                                        
  6 Stanley, Olivia L         12 VA-VA                1:04.10    1:03.68 q      
                  31.35     1:03.68 (32.33)                                        
  7 Lindsey, Hannah M         12 Pvs-PV               1:03.59    1:04.08 q      
                  30.52     1:04.08 (33.56)                                        
  8 Benkert, Emma C           12 New  England-NE      1:03.74    1:04.17 q      
                  30.89     1:04.17 (33.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spinelli, Jasmine         12 NJS-NJ               1:05.32    1:04.29        
                  31.00     1:04.29 (33.29)                                        
 10 Picinich, Annmarie        12 NJS-NJ               1:03.79    1:04.42        
                  31.19     1:04.42 (33.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Suer, Samantha M          11 Niagara-NI           1:05.55    1:04.57        
                  30.26     1:04.57 (34.31)                                        
 12 Manning, Eliza K          12 Maryland-MD          1:05.86    1:04.77        
                  30.27     1:04.77 (34.50)                                        
 13 Stearns, Kaitlin V        12 NJS-NJ               1:04.26    1:04.81        
                  31.05     1:04.81 (33.76)                                        
 14 Pritchard, Jillian M      12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:04.95    1:04.82        
                  31.45     1:04.82 (33.37)                                        
 15 Heilbrun, Carrie R        12 Pvs-PV               1:04.93    1:04.94        
                  31.17     1:04.94 (33.77)                                        
 16 Treble, Cara H            12 METRO-MR             1:03.90    1:05.11        
                  31.05     1:05.11 (34.06)                                        
 17 Hobbs, Maggie J           12 Maryland-MD          1:04.43    1:05.13        
                  31.67     1:05.13 (33.46)                                        
 18 Song, Dorit               12 Pvs-PV               1:04.71    1:05.34        
                  31.13     1:05.34 (34.21)                                        
 19 Yuan, Kate                12 New  England-NE      1:04.30    1:05.46        
                  31.27     1:05.46 (34.19)                                        
 20 O'Shea, Katherine L       12 New  England-NE      1:04.60    1:05.50        
                  31.45     1:05.50 (34.05)                                        
 21 Plattel, Caitlyn R        12 New  England-NE      1:05.72    1:05.51        
                  30.82     1:05.51 (34.69)                                        
 22 McGowan, Alessia M        11 METRO-MR             1:05.49    1:05.56        
                  31.43     1:05.56 (34.13)                                        
 23 Bourdelais, Elise M       12 Pvs-PV               1:05.07    1:05.60        
                  31.96     1:05.60 (33.64)                                        
 24 Hung, Emily               12 NJS-NJ               1:06.08    1:05.61        
                  31.08     1:05.61 (34.53)                                        
 25 Northshield, Madison M    12 MA-MA                1:05.19    1:05.67        
                  32.21     1:05.67 (33.46)                                        
 26 Breazeale, Gabrielle      12 MA-MA                1:05.82    1:05.71        
                  32.32     1:05.71 (33.39)                                        
 26 MacDougall, Heather       11 METRO-MR             1:05.61    1:05.71        
                  31.67     1:05.71 (34.04)                                        
 28 Halper, Sophie R          12 METRO-MR             1:05.98    1:05.83        
                  31.64     1:05.83 (34.19)                                        
 29 Krug, Paris M             12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:06.12    1:05.86        
                  31.66     1:05.86 (34.20)                                        
 30 McMillan, Emma J          12 New  England-NE      1:06.05    1:05.88        
                  31.94     1:05.88 (33.94)                                        
 31 Cummings, Mackenzie H     12 VA-VA                1:05.58    1:05.93        
                  31.57     1:05.93 (34.36)                                        
 31 Molinaro, Livia M         12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:05.75    1:05.93        
 33 Wolbert, Emily C          12 MA-MA                1:05.50    1:05.96        
                  31.48     1:05.96 (34.48)                                        
 34 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 METRO-MR             1:05.70    1:06.07        
                  32.17     1:06.07 (33.90)                                        
 35 Park, Hwanhee             12 ME-ME                1:06.80    1:06.09        
                  31.75     1:06.09 (34.34)                                        
 36 Parry, Nicole F           11 METRO-MR             1:06.15    1:06.14        
 37 Yoos, Emily J             12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:05.94    1:06.15        
                  31.80     1:06.15 (34.35)                                        
 38 Wargo, Katie L            12 CT-CT                1:05.81    1:06.31        
                  31.97     1:06.31 (34.34)                                        
 39 Gwennap, Lea B            11 Pvs-PV               1:05.96    1:06.42        
                  31.97     1:06.42 (34.45)                                        
 40 Bowman, Sabrina           12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:05.51    1:06.44        
                  32.02     1:06.44 (34.42)                                        
 41 Hopf, Hollie L            12 NJS-NJ               1:05.64    1:06.54        
                  32.19     1:06.54 (34.35)                                        
 42 Parker, Julieyanna G      12 NJS-NJ               1:05.93    1:06.59        
                  31.56     1:06.59 (35.03)                                        
 43 Pawlak, Zoe R             12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:06.13    1:06.63        
                  32.94     1:06.63 (33.69)                                        
 44 Gibson, Claudia C         12 Pvs-PV               1:05.86    1:06.77        
                  32.55     1:06.77 (34.22)                                        
 45 Mitchell, Kylie J         12 New  England-NE      1:04.44    1:06.88        
                  32.47     1:06.88 (34.41)                                        
 46 Hunt, Norah M             12 VA-VA                1:05.52    1:06.90        
                  32.48     1:06.90 (34.42)                                        
 47 Silverman, Erica A        12 METRO-MR             1:06.13    1:06.91        
                  31.93     1:06.91 (34.98)                                        
 48 Santos, Olivia J          12 METRO-MR             1:05.92    1:07.05        
                  31.77     1:07.05 (35.28)                                        
 49 Galea, Andrea A           12 NJS-NJ               1:05.07    1:07.68        
                  32.36     1:07.68 (35.32)                                        
 50 Fanning, Emily S          12 MA-MA                1:06.21    1:07.93        
                  31.72     1:07.93 (36.21)                                        
 51 Dolan, Suzanne D          12 Pvs-PV               1:06.08    1:08.09        
                  32.71     1:08.09 (35.38)                                        
 52 Kolakowski, Elle L        12 ADLC-AD              1:09.50    1:08.38        
                  32.57     1:08.38 (35.81)                                        
 53 LaQue, Sydney L           12 ADLC-AD              1:09.46    1:10.96        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:08.79    8/7/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
2009USA-S Ag:   2:03.38    1/1/1991 Dee Brown                                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grossman, Helen H   12 NJS-NJ               2:15.86    2:12.87          9  
                  29.90     1:03.49 (33.59)     1:38.06 (34.57)     2:12.87 (34.81)
  2 Schmidt, Sierra K   12 MA-MA                2:16.36    2:14.34          7  
                  31.27     1:05.73 (34.46)     1:40.19 (34.46)     2:14.34 (34.15)
  3 Treble, Cara H      12 METRO-MR             2:16.33    2:16.21          6  
                  31.12     1:05.87 (34.75)     1:40.32 (34.45)     2:16.21 (35.89)
  4 Romaine, Brianna M  12 NJS-NJ               2:18.73    2:18.22          5  
                  32.17     1:07.31 (35.14)     1:44.02 (36.71)     2:18.22 (34.20)
  5 Spinelli, Jasmine   12 NJS-NJ               2:19.16    2:18.86          4  
                  32.11     1:07.36 (35.25)     1:44.25 (36.89)     2:18.86 (34.61)
  6 Meilus, Emily V     11 Pvs-PV               2:17.84    2:18.90          3  
                  32.23     1:07.62 (35.39)     1:43.85 (36.23)     2:18.90 (35.05)
  7 Stearns, Kaitlin V  12 NJS-NJ               2:18.72    2:19.40          2  
                  31.66     1:07.20 (35.54)     1:44.20 (37.00)     2:19.40 (35.20)
  8 Lindsey, Hannah M   12 Pvs-PV               2:19.02    2:21.11          1  
                  31.66     1:07.49 (35.83)     1:44.62 (37.13)     2:21.11 (36.49)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:08.79    8/7/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
2009USA-S Ag:   2:03.38    1/1/1991 Dee Brown                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grossman, Helen H         12 NJS-NJ               2:12.31    2:15.86 q      
                  29.94     1:03.75 (33.81)     1:39.36 (35.61)     2:15.86 (36.50)
  2 Treble, Cara H            12 METRO-MR             2:14.88    2:16.33 q      
                  31.14     1:05.75 (34.61)     1:41.07 (35.32)     2:16.33 (35.26)
  3 Schmidt, Sierra K         12 MA-MA                2:13.64    2:16.36 q      
                  31.79     1:06.96 (35.17)     1:41.79 (34.83)     2:16.36 (34.57)
  4 Meilus, Emily V           11 Pvs-PV               2:19.17    2:17.84 q      
                  32.10     1:07.79 (35.69)     1:42.95 (35.16)     2:17.84 (34.89)
  5 Stearns, Kaitlin V        12 NJS-NJ               2:19.84    2:18.72 q      
                  26.48                             1:44.05 ( )     2:18.72 (34.67)
  6 Romaine, Brianna M        12 NJS-NJ               2:20.59    2:18.73 q      
                  31.96     1:07.34 (35.38)     1:44.06 (36.72)     2:18.73 (34.67)
  7 Lindsey, Hannah M         12 Pvs-PV               2:16.11    2:19.02 q      
                  30.72     1:05.71 (34.99)     1:42.39 (36.68)     2:19.02 (36.63)
  8 Spinelli, Jasmine         12 NJS-NJ               2:21.97    2:19.16 q      
                  31.36     1:06.64 (35.28)     1:43.18 (36.54)     2:19.16 (35.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Northshield, Madison M    12 MA-MA                2:19.33    2:19.85        
                  31.76     1:07.59 (35.83)     1:43.64 (36.05)     2:19.85 (36.21)
 10 Stanley, Olivia L         12 VA-VA                2:20.48    2:19.90        
                  33.41     1:09.60 (36.19)     1:45.43 (35.83)     2:19.90 (34.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Byrnes, Megan E           11 Pvs-PV               2:21.31    2:19.94        
                  32.78     1:08.11 (35.33)     1:45.14 (37.03)     2:19.94 (34.80)
 12 Nunan, Amanda J           11 MA-MA                2:19.34    2:19.98        
                  26.93     1:09.55 (42.62)     1:45.79 (36.24)     2:19.98 (34.19)
 13 Sargent, Makayla N        12 Niagara-NI           2:21.75    2:20.24        
                  32.74     1:08.53 (35.79)     1:45.33 (36.80)     2:20.24 (34.91)
 14 Marsh, Megan C            12 Niagara-NI           2:23.08    2:20.99        
                  32.30     1:08.43 (36.13)     1:45.25 (36.82)     2:20.99 (35.74)
 15 Zhu, Julien               12 NJS-NJ               2:22.91    2:21.17        
                  32.67     1:08.84 (36.17)     1:45.63 (36.79)     2:21.17 (35.54)
 16 Daday, Colleen M          12 MA-MA                2:23.06    2:21.23        
                  31.98     1:08.14 (36.16)     1:44.64 (36.50)     2:21.23 (36.59)
 17 Pritchard, Jillian M      12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:23.87    2:21.44        
                  31.59     1:07.87 (36.28)     1:44.35 (36.48)     2:21.44 (37.09)
 18 Boos, Lauren M            12 NJS-NJ               2:22.45    2:21.61        
                  32.41     1:08.67 (36.26)     1:45.23 (36.56)     2:21.61 (36.38)
 18 Henry, Caroline C         12 VA-VA                2:20.09    2:21.61        
                  32.64     1:09.33 (36.69)     1:46.60 (37.27)     2:21.61 (35.01)
 20 Manning, Eliza K          12 Maryland-MD          2:23.31    2:21.64        
                  31.99     1:08.71 (36.72)     1:46.30 (37.59)     2:21.64 (35.34)
 21 Hobbs, Maggie J           12 Maryland-MD          2:21.14    2:21.73        
                  32.58     1:08.86 (36.28)     1:45.86 (37.00)     2:21.73 (35.87)
 22 Mitchell, Kylie J         12 New  England-NE      2:18.40    2:21.81        
                  32.69     1:08.95 (36.26)     1:45.33 (36.38)     2:21.81 (36.48)
 23 Arel, Kelly E             12 CT-CT                2:23.19    2:21.82        
                  32.01     1:08.43 (36.42)     1:45.00 (36.57)     2:21.82 (36.82)
 24 Popowski, Kristyn M       12 New  England-NE      2:20.35    2:21.95        
                  33.26     1:09.75 (36.49)     1:46.43 (36.68)     2:21.95 (35.52)
 25 Hunt, Norah M             12 VA-VA                2:19.70    2:22.16        
                                                    1:40.50 ( )     2:22.16 (41.66)
 26 Molinaro, Livia M         12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:23.34    2:22.59        
                  33.80     1:09.71 (35.91)     1:47.20 (37.49)     2:22.59 (35.39)
 27 Johnson, Catherine        12 Pvs-PV               2:22.81    2:23.12        
                  31.83     1:08.82 (36.99)     1:46.49 (37.67)     2:23.12 (36.63)
 28 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 METRO-MR             2:20.96    2:23.16        
                  33.25     1:10.11 (36.86)     1:47.15 (37.04)     2:23.16 (36.01)
 29 Yoos, Emily J             12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:19.91    2:23.26        
                  32.61     1:09.26 (36.65)     1:46.08 (36.82)     2:23.26 (37.18)
 30 Earley, Erin C            11 CT-CT                2:23.75    2:23.52        
                  33.93     1:09.95 (36.02)     1:48.15 (38.20)     2:23.52 (35.37)
 31 Tan, Cathy                12 METRO-MR             2:17.04    2:23.66        
                  32.98     1:09.85 (36.87)     1:46.97 (37.12)     2:23.66 (36.69)
 32 Gwennap, Lea B            11 Pvs-PV               2:23.79    2:23.72        
                  31.31     1:07.07 (35.76)     1:45.16 (38.09)     2:23.72 (38.56)
 33 Murphy, Cailin E          12 New  England-NE      2:17.42    2:23.77        
                  31.86     1:07.64 (35.78)     1:45.06 (37.42)     2:23.77 (38.71)
 34 Benkert, Emma C           12 New  England-NE      2:20.04    2:23.93        
                  31.28     1:08.38 (37.10)     1:46.67 (38.29)     2:23.93 (37.26)
 35 Park, Hwanhee             12 ME-ME                2:21.89    2:24.36        
                  31.95     1:07.68 (35.73)     1:46.05 (38.37)     2:24.36 (38.31)
 36 Bourdelais, Elise M       12 Pvs-PV               2:22.16    2:24.60        
                  31.91     1:08.76 (36.85)     1:46.68 (37.92)     2:24.60 (37.92)
 37 Wolbert, Emily C          12 MA-MA                2:22.98    2:24.78        
                  32.07     1:08.20 (36.13)     1:47.18 (38.98)     2:24.78 (37.60)
 38 Moore, Emma K             12 Pvs-PV               2:23.56    2:25.51        
                  32.54     1:09.27 (36.73)     1:47.46 (38.19)     2:25.51 (38.05)
 39 Churman, Kayla M          12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:20.94    2:25.62        
                  34.00     1:11.61 (37.61)     1:48.68 (37.07)     2:25.62 (36.94)
 40 MacDougall, Heather       11 METRO-MR             2:22.61    2:26.16        
                                1:09.43 ( )     1:43.68 (34.25)     2:26.16 (42.48)
 41 Ikenberry, Hannah R       12 VA-VA                2:22.96    2:27.73        
                  33.72     1:11.05 (37.33)     1:49.76 (38.71)     2:27.73 (37.97)
 42 LaQue, Sydney L           12 ADLC-AD              2:28.73    2:28.43        
                  34.84     1:13.49 (38.65)     1:52.75 (39.26)     2:28.43 (35.68)
 43 Killane, Tarah M          12 ADLC-AD              2:29.61    2:29.76        
                  32.83     1:10.93 (38.10)     1:50.35 (39.42)     2:29.76 (39.41)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
2009USA-S Ag:   4:19.48    1/1/1991 Dee Brown                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Sierra K   12 MA-MA                4:40.50    4:41.04          9  
                  32.94     1:08.58 (35.64)     1:44.18 (35.60)     2:20.19 (36.01)
        2:55.28 (35.09)     3:30.93 (35.65)     4:05.92 (34.99)     4:41.04 (35.12)
  2 Treble, Cara H      12 METRO-MR             4:44.13    4:44.18          7  
                  32.77     1:08.86 (36.09)     1:44.53 (35.67)     2:20.55 (36.02)
        2:55.80 (35.25)     3:31.89 (36.09)     4:08.11 (36.22)     4:44.18 (36.07)
  3 Byrnes, Megan E     11 Pvs-PV               4:50.03    4:46.58          6  
                  32.26     1:08.62 (36.36)     1:44.92 (36.30)     2:21.69 (36.77)
        2:58.39 (36.70)     3:35.62 (37.23)     4:11.97 (36.35)     4:46.58 (34.61)
  4 Stecyk, Kamryn      11 New  England-NE      4:52.80    4:46.89          5  
                  32.73     1:08.92 (36.19)     1:44.87 (35.95)     2:21.53 (36.66)
        2:57.76 (36.23)     3:34.63 (36.87)     4:10.91 (36.28)     4:46.89 (35.98)
  5 Nunan, Amanda J     11 MA-MA                4:47.22    4:46.92          4  
                  32.92     1:09.35 (36.43)     1:45.71 (36.36)     2:22.32 (36.61)
        2:59.09 (36.77)     3:35.89 (36.80)     4:11.91 (36.02)     4:46.92 (35.01)
  6 Mitchell, Kylie J   12 New  England-NE      4:48.99    4:48.95          3  
                  33.80     1:09.86 (36.06)     1:46.65 (36.79)     2:23.36 (36.71)
        3:00.32 (36.96)     3:37.04 (36.72)     4:13.82 (36.78)     4:48.95 (35.13)
  7 Tan, Cathy          12 METRO-MR             4:45.10    4:49.50          2  
                  32.85     1:09.07 (36.22)     1:45.46 (36.39)     2:22.84 (37.38)
        2:59.39 (36.55)     3:36.85 (37.46)     4:13.16 (36.31)     4:49.50 (36.34)
  8 Meilus, Emily V     11 Pvs-PV               4:45.93    4:50.15          1  
                  33.20     1:09.27 (36.07)     1:45.96 (36.69)     2:22.83 (36.87)
        3:00.15 (37.32)     3:37.20 (37.05)     4:13.80 (36.60)     4:50.15 (36.35)
  9 Daday, Colleen M    12 MA-MA                4:54.00    4:52.85        
                  32.33     1:09.13 (36.80)     1:45.82 (36.69)     2:23.53 (37.71)
        3:00.69 (37.16)     3:38.73 (38.04)     4:15.76 (37.03)     4:52.85 (37.09)
 10 Gwennap, Lea B      11 Pvs-PV               4:57.20    4:53.92        
                  31.58     1:08.08 (36.50)     1:44.52 (36.44)     2:21.74 (37.22)
        2:59.26 (37.52)     3:38.23 (38.97)     4:16.70 (38.47)     4:53.92 (37.22)
 11 Zhu, Julien         12 NJS-NJ               4:56.26    4:53.98        
                  32.71     1:09.73 (37.02)     1:47.45 (37.72)     2:25.78 (38.33)
        3:03.11 (37.33)     3:41.32 (38.21)     4:18.44 (37.12)     4:53.98 (35.54)
 12 Silverman, Erica A  12 METRO-MR             4:55.14    4:54.65        
                  32.95     1:09.65 (36.70)     1:46.61 (36.96)     2:23.89 (37.28)
        3:01.71 (37.82)     3:39.71 (38.00)     4:17.68 (37.97)     4:54.65 (36.97)
 13 Pritchard, Jillian  12 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:01.13    4:54.70        
                  33.17     1:10.28 (37.11)     1:48.06 (37.78)     2:25.94 (37.88)
        3:04.37 (38.43)     3:41.64 (37.27)     4:19.68 (38.04)     4:54.70 (35.02)
 14 Molinaro, Livia M   12 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:56.04    4:55.10        
                  33.73     1:11.18 (37.45)     1:48.13 (36.95)     2:25.49 (37.36)
        3:03.26 (37.77)     3:41.64 (38.38)     4:18.91 (37.27)     4:55.10 (36.19)
 15 Boos, Lauren M      12 NJS-NJ               4:56.71    4:55.71        
                  34.07     1:11.14 (37.07)     1:48.79 (37.65)     2:26.13 (37.34)
        3:04.15 (38.02)     3:41.78 (37.63)     4:19.40 (37.62)     4:55.71 (36.31)
 16 Wolbert, Emily C    12 MA-MA                4:58.65    4:56.10        
                  32.74     1:10.13 (37.39)     1:47.26 (37.13)     2:25.49 (38.23)
        3:03.27 (37.78)     3:41.64 (38.37)     4:19.56 (37.92)     4:56.10 (36.54)
 17 Stearns, Kaitlin V  12 NJS-NJ               4:55.16    4:56.24        
                  32.98     1:09.52 (36.54)     1:48.22 (38.70)     2:25.63 (37.41)
        3:03.92 (38.29)     3:41.44 (37.52)     4:19.73 (38.29)     4:56.24 (36.51)
 18 Benkert, Emma C     12 New  England-NE      4:56.14    4:56.82        
                  33.02     1:10.10 (37.08)     1:47.76 (37.66)     2:25.66 (37.90)
        3:03.55 (37.89)     3:42.05 (38.50)     4:19.85 (37.80)     4:56.82 (36.97)
 19 Hunt, Norah M       12 VA-VA                4:52.68    4:56.88        
                  32.95     1:10.28 (37.33)     1:47.22 (36.94)     2:25.65 (38.43)
        3:03.27 (37.62)     3:42.38 (39.11)     4:20.24 (37.86)     4:56.88 (36.64)
 20 Earley, Erin C      11 CT-CT                4:54.00    4:57.74        
                  33.14     1:09.99 (36.85)     1:48.31 (38.32)     2:26.81 (38.50)
        3:05.31 (38.50)     3:43.61 (38.30)     4:21.51 (37.90)     4:57.74 (36.23)
 21 Park, Hwanhee       12 ME-ME                5:00.67    4:57.77        
                  33.84     1:11.39 (37.55)     1:49.42 (38.03)     2:27.23 (37.81)
        3:04.60 (37.37)     3:42.63 (38.03)     4:20.26 (37.63)     4:57.77 (37.51)
 22 Henry, Caroline C   12 VA-VA                4:54.43    4:57.78        
                  33.17     1:10.23 (37.06)     1:48.24 (38.01)     2:26.94 (38.70)
        3:05.26 (38.32)     3:44.23 (38.97)     4:22.57 (38.34)     4:57.78 (35.21)
 23 Popowski, Kristyn   12 New  England-NE      4:58.25    4:57.96        
                  34.66     1:12.03 (37.37)     1:50.48 (38.45)     2:28.42 (37.94)
        3:06.97 (38.55)     3:45.32 (38.35)     4:23.83 (38.51)     4:57.96 (34.13)
 24 Johnson, Catherine  12 Pvs-PV               4:57.60    4:58.05        
                  34.00     1:11.06 (37.06)     1:49.12 (38.06)     2:27.23 (38.11)
        3:05.83 (38.60)     3:43.46 (37.63)     4:22.73 (39.27)     4:58.05 (35.32)
 25 Arel, Kelly E       12 CT-CT                4:54.54    4:58.56        
                  33.16     1:10.26 (37.10)     1:48.64 (38.38)     2:26.98 (38.34)
        3:05.65 (38.67)     3:43.98 (38.33)     4:22.02 (38.04)     4:58.56 (36.54)
 26 Murphy, Cailin E    12 New  England-NE      4:58.02    5:01.77        
                  32.76     1:09.59 (36.83)     1:47.52 (37.93)     2:26.38 (38.86)
        3:04.43 (38.05)     3:43.83 (39.40)     4:22.87 (39.04)     5:01.77 (38.90)
 27 Murphy, Kasey L     12 Maryland-MD          4:58.89    5:01.91        
                  33.71     1:11.10 (37.39)     1:49.06 (37.96)     2:27.48 (38.42)
        3:05.79 (38.31)     3:44.71 (38.92)     4:23.83 (39.12)     5:01.91 (38.08)
 28 Yoos, Emily J       12 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:59.75    5:02.05        
                  32.72     1:09.90 (37.18)     1:47.13 (37.23)     2:25.75 (38.62)
        3:04.10 (38.35)     3:44.33 (40.23)     4:23.30 (38.97)     5:02.05 (38.75)
 29 Moore, Emma K       12 Pvs-PV               5:01.43    5:02.24        
                  33.26     1:11.16 (37.90)     1:48.34 (37.18)     2:27.49 (39.15)
        3:06.32 (38.83)     3:45.30 (38.98)     4:23.80 (38.50)     5:02.24 (38.44)
 30 Piantanida, Giorgi  12 METRO-MR             4:51.84    5:04.00        
                  34.57     1:11.53 (36.96)     1:50.06 (38.53)     2:28.46 (38.40)
        3:07.71 (39.25)     3:46.45 (38.74)     4:25.97 (39.52)     5:04.00 (38.03)
 31 Ikenberry, Hannah   12 VA-VA                5:01.28    5:05.95        
                  33.76     1:11.32 (37.56)     1:49.89 (38.57)     2:28.95 (39.06)
        3:08.46 (39.51)     3:48.78 (40.32)     4:27.41 (38.63)     5:05.95 (38.54)
 32 Killane, Tarah M    12 ADLC-AD              5:13.05    5:13.22        
                  33.56     1:12.23 (38.67)     1:51.23 (39.00)     2:32.36 (41.13)
        3:12.62 (40.26)     3:53.98 (41.36)     4:34.36 (40.38)     5:13.22 (38.86)
 33 Caron, Allison M    12 ADLC-AD              5:14.76    5:14.78        
                  34.52     1:14.04 (39.52)     1:54.23 (40.19)     2:35.71 (41.48)
        3:15.83 (40.12)     3:56.76 (40.93)     4:36.08 (39.32)     5:14.78 (38.70)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, Potomac Valley                     
2009USA-S Ag:   30.24    1/1/2006 Elizabeth Pelton                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salvador, Yelena D  11 NJS-NJ                 33.84      32.95          9  
  2 Galea, Andrea A     12 NJS-NJ                 32.29      33.30          7  
  3 Erard, Emily G      12 VA-VA                  32.86      33.34          6  
  4 Lemerise, Linnea B  12 New  England-NE        33.59      33.40          4.5
  4 Johnson, Catherine  12 Pvs-PV                 32.40      33.40          4.5
  6 Churman, Kayla M    12 Ams Zone Team-AM       34.14      33.63          3  
  7 Lara, Krystal       12 METRO-MR               33.38      33.86          2  
  8 Rocheleau, Dani M   12 CT-CT                  34.43      33.87          1  
  9 Meilus, Emily V     11 Pvs-PV                 33.56      33.93        
  9 Whitney, Emma L     12 New  England-NE        33.45      33.93        
 11 Seiberlich, Emma W  11 MA-MA                  34.48      34.15        
 12 Lindsey, Hannah M   12 Pvs-PV                 34.13      34.30        
 13 Sell, Katie K       12 VA-VA                  35.30      34.34        
 14 Lin, Sonia H        12 ME-ME                  34.64      34.43        
 15 Howell, Margaret E  12 VA-VA                  34.75      34.47        
 16 Schindler, Kara A   12 NJS-NJ                 34.03      34.50        
 17 Glimenakis, Tia E   12 New  England-NE        34.62      34.52        
 18 Fitzsimmons, Mary   12 METRO-MR               34.92      34.56        
 19 Globus, Adi L       12 METRO-MR               35.27      34.57        
 20 Alvarado, Carly     12 Pvs-PV                 35.38      34.62        
 21 Hung, Emily         12 NJS-NJ                 34.39      34.64        
 22 Dryer, Robyn E      12 Pvs-PV                 35.26      34.68        
 23 O'Halloran, Hannah  11 NJS-NJ                 35.30      34.70        
 24 Byrnes, Megan E     11 Pvs-PV                 35.77      34.72        
 25 Romaine, Brianna M  12 NJS-NJ                 33.99      34.80        
 26 Parsons, Abby M     12 Ams Zone Team-AM       34.89      34.86        
 27 Langley, Asia C     12 CT-CT                  35.13      34.89        
 27 Nordberg, Emily O   12 Pvs-PV                 35.66      34.89        
 29 Charlton, Hannah L  12 Ams Zone Team-AM       34.62      35.08        
 29 Pellosis, Eleennor  12 NJS-NJ                 35.45      35.08        
 31 Nezelek, Kate A     12 VA-VA                  33.89      35.09        
 31 McMillan, Emma J    12 New  England-NE        35.31      35.09        
 33 Tao, Rachel S       12 Pvs-PV                 34.68      35.13        
 34 Burzillo, Maria L   12 New  England-NE        35.17      35.24        
 35 Emanuel, Taylor C   12 METRO-MR               35.21      35.27        
 36 McGowan, Alessia M  11 METRO-MR               35.71      35.33        
 36 Moshos, Reni A      12 Pvs-PV                 34.85      35.33        
 38 Krug, Paris M       12 Ams Zone Team-AM       35.15      35.34        
 39 Yuan, Kate          12 New  England-NE        34.61      35.36        
 40 Lee, Jamie T        11 METRO-MR               34.89      35.43        
 41 Kauffman, Sam M     12 NJS-NJ                 35.08      35.47        
 42 Hobbs, Maggie J     12 Maryland-MD            34.93      35.48        
 43 Pepper, Melissa A   12 Pvs-PV                 35.19      35.53        
 44 Wang, Helena        12 Pvs-PV                 35.53      35.67        
 45 Dolan, Suzanne D    12 Pvs-PV                 35.03      35.73        
 46 Murphy, Kasey L     12 Maryland-MD            35.05      35.94        
 47 Buckley, Lizzy A    12 NJS-NJ                 35.82      35.95        
 48 Ikenberry, Hannah   12 VA-VA                  35.68      35.99        
 49 Mugnolo, Morgan A   12 Pvs-PV                 35.23      36.01        
 49 Gribble, Dylan R    11 Pvs-PV                 35.34      36.01        
 49 Wasek, Jessica A    11 Ams Zone Team-AM       34.08      36.01        
 52 Caron, Allison M    12 ADLC-AD                36.20      36.18        
 53 Chen, Janet         12 New  England-NE        34.94      36.20        
 54 Suer, Samantha M    11 Niagara-NI             35.28      36.24        
 55 Safovich, Polina F  12 METRO-MR               35.72      36.29        
 56 Pawlak, Zoe R       12 Ams Zone Team-AM       34.72      36.34        
 57 Foley, Angela J     12 New  England-NE        35.24      36.35        
 58 Kolakowski, Elle L  12 ADLC-AD                37.44      36.63        
 -- O'Shea, Katherine   12 New  England-NE        35.18         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-              
2009USA-S Ag:   1:03.08    1/1/1994 Beth Botsford                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Erard, Emily G      12 VA-VA                1:10.90    1:09.74          9  
                  33.69     1:09.74 (36.05)                                        
  2 Churman, Kayla M    12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:09.68    1:10.15          7  
                  34.66     1:10.15 (35.49)                                        
  3 Lara, Krystal       12 METRO-MR             1:11.87    1:11.33          6  
                  34.40     1:11.33 (36.93)                                        
  4 Baker, Hannah M     12 Pvs-PV               1:12.58    1:11.49          5  
                  34.37     1:11.49 (37.12)                                        
  5 Galea, Andrea A     12 NJS-NJ               1:12.07    1:12.00          4  
                  35.03     1:12.00 (36.97)                                        
  6 Glimenakis, Tia E   12 New  England-NE      1:11.91    1:12.45          3  
                  36.01     1:12.45 (36.44)                                        
  7 Meilus, Emily V     11 Pvs-PV               1:11.48    1:12.49          2  
                  35.66     1:12.49 (36.83)                                        
  8 Salvador, Yelena D  11 NJS-NJ               1:12.61    1:12.78          1  
                  34.74     1:12.78 (38.04)                                        
  9 Dryer, Robyn E      12 Pvs-PV               1:12.58    1:12.87        
                  34.64     1:12.87 (38.23)                                        
 10 Lemerise, Linnea B  12 New  England-NE      1:12.28    1:12.93        
                  35.60     1:12.93 (37.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-              
2009USA-S Ag:   1:03.08    1/1/1994 Beth Botsford                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Churman, Kayla M          12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:11.07    1:09.68 q      
                  34.42     1:09.68 (35.26)                                        
  2 Erard, Emily G            12 VA-VA                1:08.82    1:10.90 q      
                  34.23     1:10.90 (36.67)                                        
  3 Meilus, Emily V           11 Pvs-PV               1:10.01    1:11.48 q      
                  34.69     1:11.48 (36.79)                                        
  4 Lara, Krystal             12 METRO-MR             1:13.54    1:11.87 q      
                  35.42     1:11.87 (36.45)                                        
  5 Glimenakis, Tia E         12 New  England-NE      1:12.35    1:11.91 q      
                  34.98     1:11.91 (36.93)                                        
  6 Szekely, Allie E          12 MA-MA                1:12.94    1:11.97 q      
                  23.07     1:11.97 (48.90)                                        
  7 Galea, Andrea A           12 NJS-NJ               1:10.24    1:12.07 q      
                  34.40     1:12.07 (37.67)                                        
  8 Lemerise, Linnea B        12 New  England-NE      1:12.41    1:12.28 q      
                  34.82     1:12.28 (37.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dryer, Robyn E            12 Pvs-PV               1:13.34    1:12.58        
                  34.98     1:12.58 (37.60)                                        
  9 Baker, Hannah M           12 Pvs-PV               1:13.19    1:12.58        
                  34.60     1:12.58 (37.98)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 11 Salvador, Yelena D        11 NJS-NJ               1:13.36    1:12.61        
                  35.05     1:12.61 (37.56)                                        
 12 Rocheleau, Dani M         12 CT-CT                1:15.77    1:12.93        
                  34.73     1:12.93 (38.20)                                        
 13 Picinich, Annmarie        12 NJS-NJ               1:13.20    1:13.00        
                  36.04     1:13.00 (36.96)                                        
 14 Lindsey, Hannah M         12 Pvs-PV               1:12.74    1:13.24        
                  34.97     1:13.24 (38.27)                                        
 15 Seiberlich, Emma W        11 MA-MA                1:13.11    1:13.37        
                  35.54     1:13.37 (37.83)                                        
 16 Byrnes, Megan E           11 Pvs-PV               1:14.38    1:13.54        
                  35.96     1:13.54 (37.58)                                        
 17 Hung, Emily               12 NJS-NJ               1:12.87    1:13.59        
                  22.86     1:13.59 (50.73)                                        
 18 Whitney, Emma L           12 New  England-NE      1:13.09    1:13.70        
                  35.69     1:13.70 (38.01)                                        
 19 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 METRO-MR             1:13.08    1:13.76        
                  22.96     1:13.76 (50.80)                                        
 20 Johnson, Catherine        12 Pvs-PV               1:12.30    1:13.79        
                  35.18     1:13.79 (38.61)                                        
 21 Krug, Paris M             12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:15.23    1:13.92        
                  35.75     1:13.92 (38.17)                                        
 22 Tan, Cathy                12 METRO-MR             1:13.34    1:14.20        
                  36.71     1:14.20 (37.49)                                        
 23 Globus, Adi L             12 METRO-MR             1:14.92    1:14.31        
                  35.55     1:14.31 (38.76)                                        
 24 O'Halloran, Hannah R      11 NJS-NJ               1:15.15    1:14.45        
                  36.85     1:14.45 (37.60)                                        
 25 Murphy, Kasey L           12 Maryland-MD          1:13.60    1:14.69        
                  36.59     1:14.69 (38.10)                                        
 26 Romaine, Brianna M        12 NJS-NJ               1:15.97    1:14.77        
                  36.09     1:14.77 (38.68)                                        
 27 Langley, Asia C           12 CT-CT                1:11.81    1:14.78        
                  35.66     1:14.78 (39.12)                                        
 28 Howell, Margaret E        12 VA-VA                1:15.11    1:14.86        
                  35.82     1:14.86 (39.04)                                        
 28 Charlton, Hannah L        12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:15.85    1:14.86        
                  36.35     1:14.86 (38.51)                                        
 30 Pellosis, Eleennor G      12 NJS-NJ               1:14.42    1:14.91        
                  35.92     1:14.91 (38.99)                                        
 31 Bowman, Sabrina           12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:14.29    1:15.01        
                  24.98     1:15.01 (50.03)                                        
 32 Henry, Caroline C         12 VA-VA                1:14.41    1:15.06        
                  37.50     1:15.06 (37.56)                                        
 33 Alvarado, Carly           12 Pvs-PV               1:14.32    1:15.13        
                  36.49     1:15.13 (38.64)                                        
 34 Nunan, Amanda J           11 MA-MA                1:16.49    1:15.19        
                  36.78     1:15.19 (38.41)                                        
 35 Wasek, Jessica A          11 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:14.73    1:15.20        
                  36.35     1:15.20 (38.85)                                        
 36 Sell, Katie K             12 VA-VA                1:15.59    1:15.22        
                  22.71     1:15.22 (52.51)                                        
 37 Nordberg, Emily O         12 Pvs-PV               1:14.96    1:15.24        
                  37.50     1:15.24 (37.74)                                        
 38 Schindler, Kara A         12 NJS-NJ               1:14.23    1:15.29        
                  36.61     1:15.29 (38.68)                                        
 39 Lee, Jamie T              11 METRO-MR             1:14.15    1:15.31        
                  35.49     1:15.31 (39.82)                                        
 40 Caron, Allison M          12 ADLC-AD              1:17.13    1:15.40        
                  36.66     1:15.40 (38.74)                                        
 41 Stearns, Kaitlin V        12 NJS-NJ               1:15.91    1:15.45        
                  37.07     1:15.45 (38.38)                                        
 42 Werenski, Mackenzie E     12 New  England-NE      1:16.59    1:15.48        
                  37.29     1:15.48 (38.19)                                        
 43 McMillan, Emma J          12 New  England-NE      1:15.50    1:15.53        
                  36.19     1:15.53 (39.34)                                        
 44 Slocomb, Tessa A          11 MA-MA                1:16.22    1:15.59        
                  36.20     1:15.59 (39.39)                                        
 45 Suer, Samantha M          11 Niagara-NI           1:15.73    1:15.77        
                  35.90     1:15.77 (39.87)                                        
 46 Ikenberry, Hannah R       12 VA-VA                1:14.28    1:15.78        
                  36.24     1:15.78 (39.54)                                        
 47 Tao, Rachel S             12 Pvs-PV               1:14.84    1:15.91        
                  22.94     1:15.91 (52.97)                                        
 48 Levine, Nina L            11 New  England-NE      1:16.59    1:15.92        
                  37.28     1:15.92 (38.64)                                        
 49 Earley, Erin C            11 CT-CT                1:16.21    1:15.94        
                  37.47     1:15.94 (38.47)                                        
 50 O'Shea, Katherine L       12 New  England-NE      1:14.00    1:16.03        
                  38.04     1:16.03 (37.99)                                        
 51 Foley, Angela J           12 New  England-NE      1:14.32    1:16.04        
                  37.92     1:16.04 (38.12)                                        
 52 Yuan, Kate                12 New  England-NE      1:13.80    1:16.31        
 53 Northshield, Madison M    12 MA-MA                1:16.36    1:16.49        
                  37.42     1:16.49 (39.07)                                        
 54 Chen, Janet               12 New  England-NE      1:14.79    1:16.71        
                  36.76     1:16.71 (39.95)                                        
 55 Daly, Kiersten S          12 CT-CT                1:16.21    1:16.77        
                  38.08     1:16.77 (38.69)                                        
 56 Lin, Sonia H              12 ME-ME                1:17.02    1:16.79        
                  36.52     1:16.79 (40.27)                                        
 57 Burzillo, Maria L         12 New  England-NE      1:16.29    1:16.83        
                  37.38     1:16.83 (39.45)                                        
 58 Hobbs, Maggie J           12 Maryland-MD          1:16.29    1:16.91        
 59 Yu, Rona                  12 Pvs-PV               1:16.40    1:16.97        
                  34.19     1:16.97 (42.78)                                        
 60 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 METRO-MR             1:16.18    1:17.19        
                  37.23     1:17.19 (39.96)                                        
 61 Pawlak, Zoe R             12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:15.89    1:17.23        
                  37.49     1:17.23 (39.74)                                        
 62 Braun, Katarina M         12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:15.41    1:17.99        
                  37.79     1:17.99 (40.20)                                        
 63 Nezelek, Kate A           12 VA-VA                1:15.86    1:18.02        
                  39.27     1:18.02 (38.75)                                        
 64 McCloskey, Paige N        11 MA-MA                1:16.27    1:18.11        
                  38.16     1:18.11 (39.95)                                        
 -- Samson, Julia E           12 ADLC-AD              1:13.81         DQ        
                  35.39          DQ (35.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, Middle Atlantic             
2009USA-S Ag:   2:15.17    1/1/2005 Elizabeth Biesel                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meilus, Emily V     11 Pvs-PV               2:30.30    2:27.84          9  
                  34.03     1:11.94 (37.91)     1:49.86 (37.92)     2:27.84 (37.98)
  2 Erard, Emily G      12 VA-VA                2:34.50    2:27.98          7  
                  35.20     1:12.74 (37.54)     1:50.82 (38.08)     2:27.98 (37.16)
  3 Stecyk, Kamryn      11 New  England-NE      2:33.07    2:29.90          6  
                  35.32     1:13.20 (37.88)     1:51.76 (38.56)     2:29.90 (38.14)
  4 Churman, Kayla M    12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:33.10    2:31.03          5  
                  35.69     1:14.59 (38.90)     1:52.76 (38.17)     2:31.03 (38.27)
  5 Lara, Krystal       12 METRO-MR             2:34.97    2:33.01          4  
                  35.98     1:14.01 (38.03)     1:53.89 (39.88)     2:33.01 (39.12)
  6 Lemerise, Linnea B  12 New  England-NE      2:34.35    2:34.10          3  
                  35.53     1:14.56 (39.03)     1:54.53 (39.97)     2:34.10 (39.57)
  7 Lindsey, Hannah M   12 Pvs-PV               2:35.29    2:35.43          2  
                  36.07     1:15.44 (39.37)     1:56.00 (40.56)     2:35.43 (39.43)
  8 Dryer, Robyn E      12 Pvs-PV               2:35.40    2:35.92          1  
                  36.60     1:15.27 (38.67)     1:56.51 (41.24)     2:35.92 (39.41)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, Middle Atlantic             
2009USA-S Ag:   2:15.17    1/1/2005 Elizabeth Biesel                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meilus, Emily V           11 Pvs-PV               2:28.67    2:30.30 q      
                  35.02     1:12.78 (37.76)     1:51.62 (38.84)     2:30.30 (38.68)
  2 Stecyk, Kamryn            11 New  England-NE      2:30.27    2:33.07 q      
                  36.22     1:14.68 (38.46)     1:54.44 (39.76)     2:33.07 (38.63)
  3 Churman, Kayla M          12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:31.66    2:33.10 q      
                  37.36     1:16.10 (38.74)     1:55.21 (39.11)     2:33.10 (37.89)
  4 Lemerise, Linnea B        12 New  England-NE      2:30.34    2:34.35 q      
                  34.97     1:13.99 (39.02)     1:54.80 (40.81)     2:34.35 (39.55)
  5 Erard, Emily G            12 VA-VA                2:28.94    2:34.50 q      
                  35.73     1:14.54 (38.81)     1:55.17 (40.63)     2:34.50 (39.33)
  6 Lara, Krystal             12 METRO-MR             2:37.46    2:34.97 q      
                  36.10     1:14.67 (38.57)     1:54.83 (40.16)     2:34.97 (40.14)
  7 Lindsey, Hannah M         12 Pvs-PV               2:35.76    2:35.29 q      
                  36.04     1:14.94 (38.90)     1:55.63 (40.69)     2:35.29 (39.66)
  8 Dryer, Robyn E            12 Pvs-PV               2:34.76    2:35.40 q      
                  35.97     1:14.61 (38.64)     1:55.49 (40.88)     2:35.40 (39.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Glimenakis, Tia E         12 New  England-NE      2:33.50    2:35.65        
                  37.20     1:16.39 (39.19)     1:56.85 (40.46)     2:35.65 (38.80)
 10 Szekely, Allie E          12 MA-MA                2:34.32    2:35.73        
                  35.85     1:14.88 (39.03)     1:55.40 (40.52)     2:35.73 (40.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Galea, Andrea A           12 NJS-NJ               2:38.45    2:36.75        
                  35.54     1:14.87 (39.33)     1:56.10 (41.23)     2:36.75 (40.65)
 12 Romaine, Brianna M        12 NJS-NJ               2:39.84    2:37.74        
                  37.44     1:17.28 (39.84)     1:58.12 (40.84)     2:37.74 (39.62)
 13 Schmidt, Sierra K         12 MA-MA                2:39.04    2:37.80        
                  38.10     1:17.19 (39.09)     1:57.70 (40.51)     2:37.80 (40.10)
 14 Seiberlich, Emma W        11 MA-MA                2:43.30    2:38.07        
                                1:16.68 ( )   2:30.77 (1:14.09)      2:38.07 (7.30)
 15 Johnson, Catherine        12 Pvs-PV               2:39.72    2:38.27        
                  37.51     1:17.87 (40.36)     1:59.37 (41.50)     2:38.27 (38.90)
 16 Whitney, Emma L           12 New  England-NE      2:39.28    2:38.47        
                  35.36     1:15.81 (40.45)   2:38.47 (1:22.66)                    
 17 Murphy, Kasey L           12 Maryland-MD          2:39.20    2:38.61        
                  38.19                             1:58.47 ( )     2:38.61 (40.14)
 18 Nunan, Amanda J           11 MA-MA                2:39.00    2:39.00        
                  38.78     1:19.27 (40.49)     2:00.61 (41.34)     2:39.00 (38.39)
 19 Ikenberry, Hannah R       12 VA-VA                2:37.68    2:39.19        
                  37.97     1:18.45 (40.48)   2:39.19 (1:20.74)                    
 20 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 METRO-MR             2:40.99    2:39.26        
                  37.77     1:17.30 (39.53)     1:58.22 (40.92)     2:39.26 (41.04)
 21 King, Francesca M         12 Pvs-PV               2:43.68    2:39.37        
                  38.25     1:18.30 (40.05)     1:59.81 (41.51)     2:39.37 (39.56)
 22 Howell, Margaret E        12 VA-VA                2:39.25    2:39.60        
                  37.41     1:18.47 (41.06)     1:59.93 (41.46)     2:39.60 (39.67)
 23 Tan, Cathy                12 METRO-MR             2:30.73    2:39.65        
                  37.30     1:17.80 (40.50)     1:59.25 (41.45)     2:39.65 (40.40)
 24 Hung, Emily               12 NJS-NJ               2:38.74    2:40.17        
                  36.97     1:17.52 (40.55)     1:59.75 (42.23)     2:40.17 (40.42)
 25 Rocheleau, Dani M         12 CT-CT                2:43.21    2:40.21        
                  36.40     1:18.13 (41.73)     2:00.37 (42.24)     2:40.21 (39.84)
 26 Earley, Erin C            11 CT-CT                2:39.40    2:40.86        
                  37.79     1:18.81 (41.02)     2:00.16 (41.35)     2:40.86 (40.70)
 27 Yuan, Kate                12 New  England-NE      2:38.40    2:41.46        
                  37.66     1:17.41 (39.75)     1:59.64 (42.23)     2:41.46 (41.82)
 28 Sell, Katie K             12 VA-VA                2:42.58    2:42.01        
                  38.28     1:19.62 (41.34)     2:02.17 (42.55)     2:42.01 (39.84)
 29 Pepper, Melissa A         12 Pvs-PV               2:41.96    2:42.05        
                  37.47     1:19.03 (41.56)     2:01.05 (42.02)     2:42.05 (41.00)
 30 Davies, Meredith B        12 NJS-NJ               2:42.86    2:42.13        
                  38.54     1:19.70 (41.16)     2:01.88 (42.18)     2:42.13 (40.25)
 31 O'Shea, Katherine L       12 New  England-NE      2:40.35    2:42.43        
                  37.62     1:18.47 (40.85)     2:01.74 (43.27)     2:42.43 (40.69)
 32 Tao, Rachel S             12 Pvs-PV               2:41.76    2:42.59        
                                1:20.72 ( )   2:22.64 (1:01.92)     2:42.59 (19.95)
 33 McMillan, Emma J          12 New  England-NE      2:42.66    2:42.95        
                  38.28     1:18.79 (40.51)     2:00.59 (41.80)     2:42.95 (42.36)
 34 Salvador, Yelena D        11 NJS-NJ               2:42.52    2:43.09        
                  35.85     1:16.54 (40.69)     1:59.33 (42.79)     2:43.09 (43.76)
 35 Daly, Kiersten S          12 CT-CT                2:42.20    2:43.16        
                  39.34     1:20.33 (40.99)     2:02.77 (42.44)     2:43.16 (40.39)
 36 Charlton, Hannah L        12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:43.32    2:43.57        
                  38.24     1:19.36 (41.12)     2:02.53 (43.17)     2:43.57 (41.04)
 37 Yoos, Emily J             12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:42.58    2:43.66        
                  38.85                               59.46 ( )   2:43.66 (1:44.20)
 38 Buckley, Lizzy A          12 NJS-NJ               2:42.19    2:43.85        
                  38.69     1:20.81 (42.12)     2:03.55 (42.74)     2:43.85 (40.30)
 39 Chen, Janet               12 New  England-NE      2:41.92    2:44.16        
                  38.06     1:18.95 (40.89)     2:01.91 (42.96)     2:44.16 (42.25)
 40 Lee, Jamie T              11 METRO-MR             2:38.58    2:44.20        
                  37.39     1:19.33 (41.94)     2:02.58 (43.25)     2:44.20 (41.62)
 41 Braun, Katarina M         12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:42.93    2:44.69        
                  39.80     1:22.44 (42.64)     2:04.33 (41.89)     2:44.69 (40.36)
 42 Vivado, Lilly A           12 New  England-NE      2:39.84    2:44.74        
                  38.73     1:20.56 (41.83)     2:02.94 (42.38)     2:44.74 (41.80)
 43 Foley, Angela J           12 New  England-NE      2:44.09    2:44.95        
                  38.51     1:20.26 (41.75)   2:44.95 (1:24.69)                    
 44 Pawlak, Zoe R             12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:42.80    2:45.09        
                  40.13     1:22.69 (42.56)     2:05.07 (42.38)     2:45.09 (40.02)
 45 Gribble, Dylan R          11 Pvs-PV               2:43.90    2:45.49        
                  39.35     1:20.97 (41.62)     2:04.64 (43.67)     2:45.49 (40.85)
 46 Yu, Rona                  12 Pvs-PV               2:40.41    2:45.95        
                  38.37     1:19.97 (41.60)     2:03.18 (43.21)     2:45.95 (42.77)
 46 Caron, Allison M          12 ADLC-AD              2:41.23    2:45.95        
                  38.72     1:20.01 (41.29)     2:02.67 (42.66)     2:45.95 (43.28)
 48 Werenski, Mackenzie E     12 New  England-NE      2:40.62    2:46.15        
                  40.07     1:21.02 (40.95)     2:04.17 (43.15)     2:46.15 (41.98)
 49 Arel, Kelly E             12 CT-CT                2:42.22    2:46.86        
                  38.90     1:20.93 (42.03)     2:03.80 (42.87)     2:46.86 (43.06)
 50 Nordberg, Emily O         12 Pvs-PV               2:43.32    2:47.20        
                                1:20.64 ( )      1:26.44 (5.80)   2:47.20 (1:20.76)
 51 Shao, Tiffany T           12 New  England-NE      2:44.06    2:47.83        
                  39.03     1:21.52 (42.49)     2:04.72 (43.20)     2:47.83 (43.11)
 52 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 METRO-MR             2:44.02    2:48.37        
                  38.49     1:21.45 (42.96)     2:05.35 (43.90)     2:48.37 (43.02)
 53 Lennon, Maryann E         12 METRO-MR             2:42.56    2:48.78        
                  39.60                             1:03.95 ( )   2:48.78 (1:44.83)
 54 Price, Sydney M           12 MA-MA                2:42.14    2:50.18        
                  39.97     1:22.41 (42.44)     2:07.07 (44.66)     2:50.18 (43.11)
 55 Nelson, Rebecca M         12 ADLC-AD              2:51.01    2:52.39        
                                1:23.58 ( )   2:52.39 (1:28.81)                    
 -- Song, Kelsy               12 Pvs-PV               2:37.74         DQ        
                  37.87     1:17.70 (39.83)     1:59.72 (42.02)          DQ (41.46)
 -- Byrnes, Megan E           11 Pvs-PV               2:34.18         DQ        
                  36.92     1:16.06 (39.14)     1:55.66 (39.60)          DQ (37.20)
 -- Piantanida, Giorgia       12 METRO-MR             2:40.34         DQ        
                  39.37     1:20.35 (40.98)     2:02.46 (42.11)          DQ (40.74)
 -- Daday, Colleen M          12 MA-MA                2:43.37         DQ        
                  38.88     1:20.77 (41.89)     2:04.39 (43.62)          DQ (41.44)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 34.21    8/9/2006 KC Moss, CT Zone-CT                          
2009USA-S Ag:   33.38   7/27/1997 Carly Geehr, ROSE-CA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Szekely, Allie E    12 MA-MA                  35.77      35.99          9  
  2 Marsh, Megan C      12 Niagara-NI             35.70      36.47          7  
  3 Song, Kelsy         12 Pvs-PV                 36.95      36.66          6  
  4 Buckley, Alexa K    12 NJS-NJ                 37.12      36.81          5  
  5 Baker, Hannah M     12 Pvs-PV                 36.88      37.43          4  
  6 Sargent, Makayla N  12 Niagara-NI             37.29      37.51          3  
  7 Lee, Anna           12 METRO-MR               36.95      37.64          2  
  8 Matteson, Sydney A  12 Niagara-NI             37.28      38.23          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 34.21    8/9/2006 KC Moss, CT Zone-CT                          
2009USA-S Ag:   33.38   7/27/1997 Carly Geehr, ROSE-CA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marsh, Megan C            12 Niagara-NI             35.75      35.70 q      
  2 Szekely, Allie E          12 MA-MA                  37.86      35.77 q      
  3 Baker, Hannah M           12 Pvs-PV                 39.19      36.88 q      
  4 Lee, Anna                 12 METRO-MR               37.06      36.95 q      
  4 Song, Kelsy               12 Pvs-PV                 37.87      36.95 q      
  6 Buckley, Alexa K          12 NJS-NJ                 37.60      37.12 q      
  7 Matteson, Sydney A        12 Niagara-NI             38.39      37.28 q      
  8 Sargent, Makayla N        12 Niagara-NI             38.37      37.29 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Samson, Julia E           12 ADLC-AD                37.38      37.41        
 10 Lin, Sonia H              12 ME-ME                  37.25      37.49        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Borges, Elizabeth E       11 NJS-NJ                 38.53      37.64        
 12 MacDougall, Heather       11 METRO-MR               37.61      37.74        
 13 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 METRO-MR               37.75      37.94        
 14 Morel, Allison P          12 NJS-NJ                 38.91      38.12        
 15 Yegher, Jaycee M          11 Pvs-PV                 38.44      38.14        
 16 Soares, Carlyn G          12 New  England-NE        38.51      38.20        
                  29.22        38.20 (8.98)                                        
 17 Kaplan, Mara D            12 Pvs-PV                 38.93      38.21        
 18 Nelson, Tanner K          12 VA-VA                  38.14      38.23        
 19 Manning, Eliza K          12 Maryland-MD            38.68      38.25        
 20 Shao, Tiffany T           12 New  England-NE        38.66      38.35        
 21 Iizuka, Alicia            11 NJS-NJ                 38.18      38.61        
 22 Coghill, Courtney L       12 Ams Zone Team-AM       38.92      38.69        
 23 Lu, Sifan                 12 METRO-MR               39.19      38.71        
 24 Lemerise, Linnea B        12 New  England-NE        39.47      38.72        
 25 Williams, Blair F         12 VA-VA                  37.71      38.82        
 26 Jablonski, Camille E      11 MA-MA                  39.01      38.89        
 27 Parry, Nicole F           11 METRO-MR               38.41      38.95        
 28 Song, Dorit               12 Pvs-PV                 39.03      38.96        
 29 Overeem, Alexa J          12 METRO-MR               38.23      38.98        
 30 McCarthy, Julia N         11 MA-MA                  38.93      39.10        
 31 D'Allegro, Michelle R     11 NJS-NJ                 38.62      39.30        
 32 McDonough, Agnes C        12 MA-MA                  39.06      39.38        
 33 Dolan, Suzanne D          12 Pvs-PV                 38.94      39.43        
 34 Mayer, Morgan Y           12 Pvs-PV                 38.50      39.56        
 35 Kondis, Peyton S          11 Ams Zone Team-AM       39.05      39.60        
 36 Nestor, Madison A         12 Ams Zone Team-AM       38.99      39.74        
 37 Conway, Jessica M         12 CT-CT                  38.05      39.76        
 37 Weiner, Isabella C        12 METRO-MR               38.49      39.76        
 39 Solin, Julia              12 NJS-NJ                 39.44      39.83        
 40 Griswold, Molly C         11 NJS-NJ                 39.43      39.90        
 41 Cummings, Kimmy M         12 Maryland-MD            39.46      40.05        
 42 Miesner, Claudia J        12 METRO-MR               39.39      40.08        
 43 Chan, Samantha            12 NJS-NJ                 39.32      40.12        
 44 Koenig, Casey L           12 NJS-NJ                 38.79      40.17        
 45 LaQue, Sydney L           12 ADLC-AD                40.28      40.19        
 46 Stockett, Sally N         11 MA-MA                  39.02      40.44        
 47 Lee, Hannah               12 Pvs-PV                 39.32      40.55        
 -- Pepper, Melissa A         12 Pvs-PV                 38.94         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:14.47   8/11/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
2009USA-S Ag:   1:09.87   7/27/1997 Carly Geehr, ROSE-CA                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shu, Ingrid         12 NJS-NJ               1:20.78    1:18.38          9  
                  37.32     1:18.38 (41.06)                                        
  2 Marsh, Megan C      12 Niagara-NI           1:18.87    1:18.68          7  
                  36.54     1:18.68 (42.14)                                        
  3 Lee, Anna           12 METRO-MR             1:19.42    1:19.07          6  
                  37.40     1:19.07 (41.67)                                        
  4 Szekely, Allie E    12 MA-MA                1:18.20    1:19.27          5  
                  37.45     1:19.27 (41.82)                                        
  5 Buckley, Alexa K    12 NJS-NJ               1:19.98    1:20.38          4  
                  37.61     1:20.38 (42.77)                                        
  6 Sargent, Makayla N  12 Niagara-NI           1:22.71    1:21.37          3  
                  38.17     1:21.37 (43.20)                                        
  7 Bullock, Mia S      11 CT-CT                1:21.96    1:21.48          2  
                  39.22     1:21.48 (42.26)                                        
  8 Lin, Sonia H        12 ME-ME                1:22.57    1:21.52          1  
                  37.67     1:21.52 (43.85)                                        
  9 Samson, Julia E     12 ADLC-AD              1:20.50    1:21.60        
                  38.18     1:21.60 (43.42)                                        
 10 Song, Kelsy         12 Pvs-PV               1:20.97    1:21.67        
                  39.11     1:21.67 (42.56)                                        
 11 Baker, Hannah M     12 Pvs-PV               1:22.67    1:21.76        
                  37.87     1:21.76 (43.89)                                        
 12 Lange, Kaitlyn      12 METRO-MR             1:21.72    1:21.97        
                  38.91     1:21.97 (43.06)                                        
 13 Soares, Carlyn G    12 New  England-NE      1:21.56    1:21.98        
                  39.81     1:21.98 (42.17)                                        
 14 MacDougall, Heathe  11 METRO-MR             1:22.40    1:22.40        
                  38.95     1:22.40 (43.45)                                        
 15 Matteson, Sydney A  12 Niagara-NI           1:22.53    1:22.79        
                  39.38     1:22.79 (43.41)                                        
 16 Zhu, Julien         12 NJS-NJ               1:22.79    1:22.91        
                  40.17     1:22.91 (42.74)                                        
 17 Chan, Samantha      12 NJS-NJ               1:23.82    1:23.43        
                  39.26     1:23.43 (44.17)                                        
 18 Manning, Eliza K    12 Maryland-MD          1:24.01    1:23.63        
                  38.67     1:23.63 (44.96)                                        
 19 Song, Dorit         12 Pvs-PV               1:21.36    1:23.69        
                  40.05     1:23.69 (43.64)                                        
 20 Nelson, Tanner K    12 VA-VA                1:23.12    1:23.72        
                  39.44     1:23.72 (44.28)                                        
 21 Yegher, Jaycee M    11 Pvs-PV               1:23.31    1:23.84        
                  39.98     1:23.84 (43.86)                                        
 22 Coghill, Courtney   12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:24.64    1:24.02        
                  39.46     1:24.02 (44.56)                                        
 23 Shao, Tiffany T     12 New  England-NE      1:24.66    1:24.03        
                  40.03     1:24.03 (44.00)                                        
 24 Kaplan, Mara D      12 Pvs-PV               1:22.58    1:24.05        
                  40.41     1:24.05 (43.64)                                        
 25 Fanning, Emily S    12 MA-MA                1:26.25    1:24.73        
                  40.48     1:24.73 (44.25)                                        
 26 Morel, Allison P    12 NJS-NJ               1:26.00    1:25.04        
                  39.62     1:25.04 (45.42)                                        
 27 Murphy, Cailin E    12 New  England-NE      1:21.92    1:25.12        
                  39.93     1:25.12 (45.19)                                        
 28 Koenig, Casey L     12 NJS-NJ               1:23.45    1:25.19        
                  41.13     1:25.19 (44.06)                                        
 29 Lemerise, Linnea B  12 New  England-NE      1:26.34    1:25.32        
                  40.42     1:25.32 (44.90)                                        
 30 Lu, Sifan           12 METRO-MR             1:25.24    1:25.53        
                  39.68     1:25.53 (45.85)                                        
 31 Parry, Nicole F     11 METRO-MR             1:24.98    1:25.64        
                  40.51     1:25.64 (45.13)                                        
 32 D'Allegro, Michell  11 NJS-NJ               1:24.12    1:25.72        
                  39.81     1:25.72 (45.91)                                        
 33 Borges, Elizabeth   11 NJS-NJ               1:26.13    1:25.76        
                  39.22     1:25.76 (46.54)                                        
 33 Luigard, Claire     12 Pvs-PV               1:25.69    1:25.76        
                  40.67     1:25.76 (45.09)                                        
 35 Mulcahy, Katie A    12 NJS-NJ               1:25.78    1:25.90        
                  41.59     1:25.90 (44.31)                                        
 36 Kondis, Peyton S    11 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:23.01    1:25.96        
                  41.32     1:25.96 (44.64)                                        
 37 Pepper, Melissa A   12 Pvs-PV               1:24.80    1:26.20        
                  39.93     1:26.20 (46.27)                                        
 38 Galea, Andrea A     12 NJS-NJ               1:25.55    1:26.41        
                  40.54     1:26.41 (45.87)                                        
 39 Rizzo, Brianna M    12 NJS-NJ               1:25.05    1:26.82        
                  41.18     1:26.82 (45.64)                                        
 40 Solin, Julia        12 NJS-NJ               1:26.14    1:27.09        
                  41.37     1:27.09 (45.72)                                        
 41 Weiner, Isabella C  12 METRO-MR             1:25.72    1:27.32        
                  42.38     1:27.32 (44.94)                                        
 42 Cummings, Mackenzi  12 VA-VA                1:26.58    1:27.37        
                  40.49     1:27.37 (46.88)                                        
 43 Griswold, Molly C   11 NJS-NJ               1:26.15    1:27.41        
                  40.58     1:27.41 (46.83)                                        
 44 Aroesty, Margaret   11 METRO-MR             1:25.91    1:27.43        
                  41.33     1:27.43 (46.10)                                        
 45 El-Masry, Sophie    12 Pvs-PV               1:26.60    1:27.65        
                  41.42     1:27.65 (46.23)                                        
 46 Henry, Caroline C   12 VA-VA                1:23.57    1:27.75        
                  41.93     1:27.75 (45.82)                                        
 47 Tang, Brianna G     11 NJS-NJ               1:26.34    1:27.80        
                  42.25     1:27.80 (45.55)                                        
 48 LaQue, Sydney L     12 ADLC-AD              1:28.58    1:28.00        
                  41.95     1:28.00 (46.05)                                        
 49 Overeem, Alexa J    12 METRO-MR             1:26.07    1:28.12        
                  40.77     1:28.12 (47.35)                                        
 50 King, Francesca M   12 Pvs-PV               1:25.64    1:28.68        
                  42.13     1:28.68 (46.55)                                        
 51 McDonough, Agnes C  12 MA-MA                1:26.42    1:28.77        
                  41.68     1:28.77 (47.09)                                        
 52 Cummings, Kimmy M   12 Maryland-MD          1:28.88    1:29.23        
                  42.20     1:29.23 (47.03)                                        
 53 Nestor, Madison A   12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:25.94    1:29.30        
                  41.48     1:29.30 (47.82)                                        
 54 Earley, Erin C      11 CT-CT                1:34.18    1:31.06        
                  43.30     1:31.06 (47.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:38.93   8/10/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
2009USA-S Ag:   2:34.28    1/1/2007 Annie Shu                                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shu, Ingrid         12 NJS-NJ               2:47.97    2:45.44          9  
                  37.71     1:19.57 (41.86)     2:02.81 (43.24)     2:45.44 (42.63)
  2 Szekely, Allie E    12 MA-MA                2:47.82    2:46.27          7  
                  38.29     1:20.44 (42.15)     2:02.59 (42.15)     2:46.27 (43.68)
  3 Lee, Anna           12 METRO-MR             2:51.08    2:48.91          6  
                  38.12     1:21.98 (43.86)     2:05.77 (43.79)     2:48.91 (43.14)
  4 Soares, Carlyn G    12 New  England-NE      2:52.23    2:50.78          5  
                  40.18     1:22.60 (42.42)     2:08.60 (46.00)     2:50.78 (42.18)
  5 Marsh, Megan C      12 Niagara-NI           2:51.46    2:51.45          4  
                  38.32     1:21.60 (43.28)     2:06.95 (45.35)     2:51.45 (44.50)
  6 Buckley, Alexa K    12 NJS-NJ               2:51.66    2:53.30          3  
                  39.54     1:24.10 (44.56)     2:08.76 (44.66)     2:53.30 (44.54)
  7 Chan, Samantha      12 NJS-NJ               2:54.24    2:55.06          2  
                  39.63     1:24.80 (45.17)     2:09.43 (44.63)     2:55.06 (45.63)
  8 Sargent, Makayla N  12 Niagara-NI           2:54.50    2:55.50          1  
                  41.37     1:23.91 (42.54)     2:10.70 (46.79)     2:55.50 (44.80)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:38.93   8/10/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
2009USA-S Ag:   2:34.28    1/1/2007 Annie Shu                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Szekely, Allie E          12 MA-MA                2:46.72    2:47.82 q      
                  38.22     1:20.77 (42.55)     2:03.74 (42.97)     2:47.82 (44.08)
  2 Shu, Ingrid               12 NJS-NJ               2:49.51    2:47.97 q      
                  38.38     1:21.55 (43.17)     2:04.35 (42.80)     2:47.97 (43.62)
  3 Lee, Anna                 12 METRO-MR             2:50.64    2:51.08 q      
                  39.03     1:23.78 (44.75)     2:07.00 (43.22)     2:51.08 (44.08)
  4 Marsh, Megan C            12 Niagara-NI           2:52.23    2:51.46 q      
                  38.17     1:21.76 (43.59)     2:06.16 (44.40)     2:51.46 (45.30)
  5 Buckley, Alexa K          12 NJS-NJ               2:55.87    2:51.66 q      
                  38.14                             1:45.62 ( )   2:51.66 (1:06.04)
  6 Soares, Carlyn G          12 New  England-NE      2:54.85    2:52.23 q      
                  39.69     1:23.71 (44.02)     2:08.23 (44.52)     2:52.23 (44.00)
  7 Chan, Samantha            12 NJS-NJ               2:58.60    2:54.24 q      
                  39.87     1:24.07 (44.20)     2:08.16 (44.09)     2:54.24 (46.08)
  8 Sargent, Makayla N        12 Niagara-NI           2:53.20    2:54.50 q      
                  38.75     1:22.81 (44.06)     2:07.77 (44.96)     2:54.50 (46.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhu, Julien               12 NJS-NJ               2:56.07    2:55.01        
                  40.36                             1:59.37 ( )     2:55.01 (55.64)
 10 Matteson, Sydney A        12 Niagara-NI           2:57.09    2:56.87        
                  40.42     1:24.83 (44.41)     2:10.38 (45.55)     2:56.87 (46.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 METRO-MR             2:53.75    2:57.06        
                  40.30     1:24.99 (44.69)     2:10.88 (45.89)     2:57.06 (46.18)
 12 Yegher, Jaycee M          11 Pvs-PV               3:00.96    2:58.44        
                  40.33     1:26.76 (46.43)     2:13.10 (46.34)     2:58.44 (45.34)
 13 Morel, Allison P          12 NJS-NJ               3:04.86    2:59.01        
                  41.06     1:26.51 (45.45)     2:12.49 (45.98)     2:59.01 (46.52)
 14 MacDougall, Heather       11 METRO-MR             2:55.45    2:59.17        
                  40.38     1:26.23 (45.85)     2:12.17 (45.94)     2:59.17 (47.00)
 15 Mayer, Morgan Y           12 Pvs-PV               3:02.10    2:59.31        
                  41.93     1:29.56 (47.63)     2:14.25 (44.69)     2:59.31 (45.06)
 16 Song, Kelsy               12 Pvs-PV               3:03.72    2:59.51        
                  40.40     1:23.41 (43.01)     2:12.52 (49.11)     2:59.51 (46.99)
 17 Bullock, Mia S            11 CT-CT                2:56.81    2:59.69        
                  38.62     1:25.83 (47.21)     2:14.12 (48.29)     2:59.69 (45.57)
 18 Koenig, Casey L           12 NJS-NJ               2:54.18    2:59.76        
                  41.24     1:27.32 (46.08)     2:13.38 (46.06)     2:59.76 (46.38)
 19 Lin, Sonia H              12 ME-ME                3:01.33    3:00.53        
                  39.87     1:25.56 (45.69)     2:12.36 (46.80)     3:00.53 (48.17)
 20 Coghill, Courtney L       12 Ams Zone Team-AM     3:00.05    3:00.73        
                  41.81     1:28.23 (46.42)     2:16.11 (47.88)     3:00.73 (44.62)
 21 Krug, Paris M             12 Ams Zone Team-AM     3:01.94    3:01.21        
                  41.13     1:28.14 (47.01)     2:13.93 (45.79)     3:01.21 (47.28)
 22 Kondis, Peyton S          11 Ams Zone Team-AM     3:01.90    3:01.87        
                  43.08     1:29.65 (46.57)     2:17.38 (47.73)     3:01.87 (44.49)
 23 Borges, Elizabeth E       11 NJS-NJ               3:06.69    3:01.93        
                  41.19     1:28.80 (47.61)     2:16.61 (47.81)     3:01.93 (45.32)
 24 Lu, Sifan                 12 METRO-MR             3:01.84    3:02.54        
                  42.38     1:26.65 (44.27)     2:14.78 (48.13)     3:02.54 (47.76)
 25 Luigard, Claire           12 Pvs-PV               3:02.29    3:03.13        
                  22.98                             2:11.22 ( )     3:03.13 (51.91)
 26 Murphy, Cailin E          12 New  England-NE      2:59.63    3:03.23        
                  41.14     1:26.35 (45.21)     2:15.00 (48.65)     3:03.23 (48.23)
 27 Nelson, Tanner K          12 VA-VA                3:01.63    3:03.28        
                  39.82     1:26.41 (46.59)     2:14.82 (48.41)     3:03.28 (48.46)
 28 Shao, Tiffany T           12 New  England-NE      3:02.33    3:03.32        
                  41.94     1:28.08 (46.14)     2:15.98 (47.90)     3:03.32 (47.34)
 29 Mulcahy, Katie A          12 NJS-NJ               3:03.83    3:03.34        
                  41.87     1:27.93 (46.06)     2:15.47 (47.54)     3:03.34 (47.87)
 30 King, Francesca M         12 Pvs-PV               3:02.11    3:04.25        
                  42.72     1:30.58 (47.86)     2:17.26 (46.68)     3:04.25 (46.99)
 31 Conway, Jessica M         12 CT-CT                3:03.66    3:04.31        
                  41.42     1:29.05 (47.63)     2:16.48 (47.43)     3:04.31 (47.83)
 32 Neilan, Alexandra S       11 VA-VA                3:05.42    3:04.60        
                  41.58     1:28.61 (47.03)     2:17.45 (48.84)     3:04.60 (47.15)
 33 Weiner, Isabella C        12 METRO-MR             3:05.05    3:04.62        
                  42.69     1:29.69 (47.00)     2:17.45 (47.76)     3:04.62 (47.17)
 34 Tan, Cathy                12 METRO-MR             2:59.61    3:04.69        
                  42.70     1:29.15 (46.45)     2:16.96 (47.81)     3:04.69 (47.73)
 35 Stockett, Sally N         11 MA-MA                3:06.72    3:05.03        
                  41.92     1:29.91 (47.99)     2:17.71 (47.80)     3:05.03 (47.32)
 36 Cohen, Olivia M           12 METRO-MR             3:04.30    3:05.22        
                  22.73                               38.85 ( )   3:05.22 (2:26.37)
 37 Solin, Julia              12 NJS-NJ               3:03.62    3:05.48        
                  43.37     1:30.00 (46.63)     2:17.82 (47.82)     3:05.48 (47.66)
 38 Kupsky, Paige V           12 MA-MA                3:05.11    3:05.94        
                  42.52     1:30.62 (48.10)     2:18.52 (47.90)     3:05.94 (47.42)
 39 Rizzo, Brianna M          12 NJS-NJ               3:06.13    3:06.37        
                  42.03     1:29.34 (47.31)     2:17.78 (48.44)     3:06.37 (48.59)
 40 Kaplan, Mara D            12 Pvs-PV               3:05.54    3:06.81        
                  26.51                               43.31 ( )   3:06.81 (2:23.50)
 41 Overeem, Alexa J          12 METRO-MR             3:04.46    3:06.84        
                  41.52     1:29.49 (47.97)     2:18.78 (49.29)     3:06.84 (48.06)
 42 Bonnett, Bailey A         11 Ams Zone Team-AM     3:05.03    3:06.86        
                  43.71     1:31.51 (47.80)     2:20.21 (48.70)     3:06.86 (46.65)
 43 Aroesty, Margaret         11 METRO-MR             3:04.20    3:07.99        
                  41.61     1:30.03 (48.42)     2:18.95 (48.92)     3:07.99 (49.04)
 44 McGowan, Alessia M        11 METRO-MR             3:04.75    3:08.74        
                  43.49     1:31.85 (48.36)     2:21.29 (49.44)     3:08.74 (47.45)
 45 Cummings, Kimmy M         12 Maryland-MD          3:15.41    3:09.23        
                  42.41     1:30.53 (48.12)     2:20.19 (49.66)     3:09.23 (49.04)
 46 Pfeifer, Emily A          11 MA-MA                3:04.07    3:09.50        
                  43.45     1:32.82 (49.37)     2:20.33 (47.51)     3:09.50 (49.17)
 47 LaQue, Sydney L           12 ADLC-AD              3:13.86    3:09.59        
                  43.64     1:34.24 (50.60)     2:23.10 (48.86)     3:09.59 (46.49)
 48 Caron, Allison M          12 ADLC-AD              3:12.04    3:10.21        
                  42.55     1:30.84 (48.29)     2:21.23 (50.39)     3:10.21 (48.98)
 -- Song, Dorit               12 Pvs-PV               2:55.48         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                                                    2:04.29 ( )          DQ (53.02)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA                         
2009USA-S Ag:   28.23    1/1/2001 Dana Vollmer                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Suer, Samantha M    11 Niagara-NI                NT      31.25        
  2 Morel, Allison P    12 NJS-NJ                    NT      31.56        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA                         
2009USA-S Ag:   28.23    1/1/2001 Dana Vollmer                                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grossman, Helen H   12 NJS-NJ                 30.19      29.89          9  
  2 Bowman, Sabrina     12 Ams Zone Team-AM       31.58      30.87          7  
  3 Samson, Julia E     12 ADLC-AD                31.35      30.97          6  
  4 Shu, Ingrid         12 NJS-NJ                 31.62      31.54          5  
  5 D'Angelo, Kimberly  12 MA-MA                  31.78      31.61          4  
  6 Hopf, Hollie L      12 NJS-NJ                 31.41      31.81          3  
  7 Heilbrun, Carrie R  12 Pvs-PV                 31.91      32.02          2  
  8 Manning, Eliza K    12 Maryland-MD            31.88      32.03          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA                         
2009USA-S Ag:   28.23    1/1/2001 Dana Vollmer                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grossman, Helen H         12 NJS-NJ                 29.28      30.19 q      
  2 Samson, Julia E           12 ADLC-AD                30.80      31.35 q      
  3 Hopf, Hollie L            12 NJS-NJ                 31.21      31.41 q      
  4 Bowman, Sabrina           12 Ams Zone Team-AM       32.49      31.58 q      
  5 Shu, Ingrid               12 NJS-NJ                 31.74      31.62 q      
  6 D'Angelo, Kimberly        12 MA-MA                  31.96      31.78 q      
  7 Manning, Eliza K          12 Maryland-MD            31.67      31.88 q      
  8 Heilbrun, Carrie R        12 Pvs-PV                 32.63      31.91 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Suer, Samantha M          11 Niagara-NI             31.04      31.92        
 10 Morel, Allison P          12 NJS-NJ                 31.67     J31.92        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Seiberlich, Emma W        11 MA-MA                  32.26      31.95        
 12 Conway, Jessica M         12 CT-CT                  30.33      31.98        
 13 Spinelli, Jasmine         12 NJS-NJ                 32.49      32.03        
 14 Stecyk, Kamryn            11 New  England-NE        30.78      32.27        
 15 Lertlumprasert, Charlie   12 Pvs-PV                 32.53      32.35        
 16 Drummond, Olivia C        12 Pvs-PV                 32.84      32.37        
 17 Lara, Krystal             12 METRO-MR               32.46      32.38        
 18 Song, Kelsy               12 Pvs-PV                 32.77      32.40        
 18 Fanning, Emily S          12 MA-MA                  32.47      32.40        
 20 Bourdelais, Elise M       12 Pvs-PV                 33.08      32.41        
 21 Dryer, Robyn E            12 Pvs-PV                 32.03      32.44        
 22 Overeem, Alexa J          12 METRO-MR               32.36      32.54        
 22 Langley, Asia C           12 CT-CT                  31.20      32.54        
 24 Vivado, Lilly A           12 New  England-NE        32.19      32.59        
 25 Stanley, Olivia L         12 VA-VA                  31.90      32.64        
 26 Levine, Nina L            11 New  England-NE        32.98      32.68        
 27 Silverman, Erica A        12 METRO-MR               31.71      32.71        
 28 Popowski, Kristyn M       12 New  England-NE        32.36      32.77        
 29 Charlton, Hannah L        12 Ams Zone Team-AM       32.95      32.82        
 30 Henasey, Lauren C         11 MA-MA                  32.60      32.93        
 31 Lee, Jamie T              11 METRO-MR               32.69      32.94        
 32 Tao, Rachel S             12 Pvs-PV                 32.65      32.95        
 33 Sebastian, Julianna M     12 Niagara-NI             32.24      32.96        
 34 Sell, Katie K             12 VA-VA                  32.79      32.99        
 34 Park, Hwanhee             12 ME-ME                  33.19      32.99        
 36 McHaney, Kara Morgan M    12 VA-VA                  31.92      33.02        
 37 Breazeale, Gabrielle      12 MA-MA                  32.57      33.09        
 38 Globus, Adi L             12 METRO-MR               33.03      33.21        
 39 Whitney, Emma L           12 New  England-NE        31.29      33.28        
 40 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 METRO-MR               31.49      33.36        
 41 Parker, Julieyanna G      12 NJS-NJ                 32.42      33.40        
 42 Hunt, Norah M             12 VA-VA                  32.06      33.41        
 43 Haley, Kelleigh G         12 Pvs-PV                 32.96      33.43        
 44 Churman, Kayla M          12 Ams Zone Team-AM       32.79      33.46        
 45 Wang, Helena              12 Pvs-PV                 32.48      33.57        
 46 Easterling, Meredith L    12 Ams Zone Team-AM       32.62      33.59        
 47 Glimenakis, Tia E         12 New  England-NE        33.09      33.67        
 48 Picinich, Annmarie        12 NJS-NJ                 33.13      33.70        
 49 Nezelek, Kate A           12 VA-VA                  32.73      33.77        
 50 McGowan, Alessia M        11 METRO-MR               32.63      33.85        
 51 Bullock, Mia S            11 CT-CT                  32.49      33.88        
 52 King, Francesca M         12 Pvs-PV                 32.26      33.90        
 53 Santos, Olivia J          12 METRO-MR               32.77      34.05        
 54 Neilan, Alexandra S       11 VA-VA                  32.39      34.12        
 55 Williams, Blair F         12 VA-VA                  33.18      34.20        
 56 Duserick, Elizabeth       12 New  England-NE        32.93      34.22        
 57 Benkert, Emma C           12 New  England-NE        32.70      34.34        
 58 Leidy, Katelyn M          12 Pvs-PV                 32.72      34.39        
 59 Coffey, Holly A           12 Maryland-MD            33.16      34.45        
 60 Slocomb, Tessa A          11 MA-MA                  33.12      34.59        
 61 Wasek, Jessica A          11 Ams Zone Team-AM       33.08      34.61        
 62 Kolakowski, Elle L        12 ADLC-AD                35.05      35.26        
 63 Bauer, Shannon M          12 NJS-NJ                 59.95      57.95        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:05.00    8/6/2008 Janet Hu, Potomac Valley                   
2009USA-S Ag:   1:02.49    1/1/2000 Dana Vollmer                               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grossman, Helen H   12 NJS-NJ               1:06.32    1:04.77#         9  
                  30.25     1:04.77 (34.52)                                        
  2 Schmidt, Sierra K   12 MA-MA                1:08.73    1:08.79          7  
                  31.66     1:08.79 (37.13)                                        
  3 Stecyk, Kamryn      11 New  England-NE      1:08.82    1:09.31          6  
                  32.54     1:09.31 (36.77)                                        
  4 Sebastian, Juliann  12 Niagara-NI           1:11.09    1:10.25          5  
                  33.08     1:10.25 (37.17)                                        
  5 Samson, Julia E     12 ADLC-AD              1:09.92    1:10.41          4  
                  32.34     1:10.41 (38.07)                                        
  6 Henasey, Lauren C   11 MA-MA                1:11.01    1:10.71          3  
                  33.32     1:10.71 (37.39)                                        
  7 Silverman, Erica A  12 METRO-MR             1:10.59    1:10.80          2  
                  32.45     1:10.80 (38.35)                                        
  8 Lara, Krystal       12 METRO-MR             1:10.90    1:11.98          1  
                  33.46     1:11.98 (38.52)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:05.00    8/6/2008 Janet Hu, Potomac Valley                   
2009USA-S Ag:   1:02.49    1/1/2000 Dana Vollmer                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grossman, Helen H         12 NJS-NJ               1:06.43    1:06.32 q      
  2 Schmidt, Sierra K         12 MA-MA                1:08.55    1:08.73 q      
                  32.45     1:08.73 (36.28)                                        
  3 Stecyk, Kamryn            11 New  England-NE      1:07.61    1:08.82 q      
                  34.29     1:08.82 (34.53)                                        
  4 Samson, Julia E           12 ADLC-AD              1:13.98    1:09.92 q      
                  32.71     1:09.92 (37.21)                                        
  5 Silverman, Erica A        12 METRO-MR             1:11.41    1:10.59 q      
                  33.07     1:10.59 (37.52)                                        
  6 Lara, Krystal             12 METRO-MR             1:12.21    1:10.90 q      
                  34.01     1:10.90 (36.89)                                        
  7 Henasey, Lauren C         11 MA-MA                1:13.37    1:11.01 q      
  8 Sebastian, Julianna M     12 Niagara-NI           1:10.22    1:11.09 q      
                  33.40     1:11.09 (37.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sargent, Makayla N        12 Niagara-NI           1:12.26    1:11.19        
 10 Stanley, Olivia L         12 VA-VA                1:11.83    1:11.30        
                  33.53     1:11.30 (37.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bowman, Sabrina           12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:11.64    1:11.36        
                  34.02     1:11.36 (37.34)                                        
 12 Spinelli, Jasmine         12 NJS-NJ               1:11.38    1:11.46        
                  33.14     1:11.46 (38.32)                                        
 13 King, Francesca M         12 Pvs-PV               1:12.01    1:11.58        
                  33.84     1:11.58 (37.74)                                        
 14 Dryer, Robyn E            12 Pvs-PV               1:11.99    1:11.68        
                  33.36     1:11.68 (38.32)                                        
 15 Popowski, Kristyn M       12 New  England-NE      1:13.46    1:11.69        
                  34.03     1:11.69 (37.66)                                        
 16 Conway, Jessica M         12 CT-CT                1:08.18    1:11.71        
 17 Langley, Asia C           12 CT-CT                1:07.75    1:11.87        
 18 Heilbrun, Carrie R        12 Pvs-PV               1:13.68    1:12.18        
                  33.51     1:12.18 (38.67)                                        
 19 Picinich, Annmarie        12 NJS-NJ               1:11.30    1:12.37        
                  33.92     1:12.37 (38.45)                                        
 20 D'Angelo, Kimberly        12 MA-MA                1:11.91    1:12.61        
                  33.89     1:12.61 (38.72)                                        
 21 Northshield, Madison M    12 MA-MA                1:13.29    1:13.09        
                  34.54     1:13.09 (38.55)                                        
 22 Whitney, Emma L           12 New  England-NE      1:13.09    1:13.12        
 23 Bourdelais, Elise M       12 Pvs-PV               1:13.18    1:13.13        
                  34.24     1:13.13 (38.89)                                        
 23 Murphy, Cailin E          12 New  England-NE      1:13.25    1:13.13        
                  33.44     1:13.13 (39.69)                                        
 25 Wolbert, Emily C          12 MA-MA                1:13.24    1:13.20        
                  34.46     1:13.20 (38.74)                                        
 26 Suer, Samantha M          11 Niagara-NI           1:12.68    1:13.46        
                  33.77     1:13.46 (39.69)                                        
 27 Vivado, Lilly A           12 New  England-NE      1:12.87    1:13.87        
                  34.56     1:13.87 (39.31)                                        
 28 Henry, Caroline C         12 VA-VA                1:12.59    1:14.11        
 29 McHaney, Kara Morgan M    12 VA-VA                1:12.94    1:14.46        
                  35.24     1:14.46 (39.22)                                        
 30 Wolff, Veronica R         12 Pvs-PV               1:12.53    1:14.79        
 31 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 METRO-MR             1:13.63    1:15.17        
 32 Pritchard, Jillian M      12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:14.96    1:15.27        
                  35.48     1:15.27 (39.79)                                        
 33 Park, Irene J             11 METRO-MR             1:12.98    1:15.45        
                  34.55     1:15.45 (40.90)                                        
 34 Overeem, Alexa J          12 METRO-MR             1:12.95    1:15.73        
                  34.29     1:15.73 (41.44)                                        
 35 Neilan, Alexandra S       11 VA-VA                1:13.51    1:15.83        
 36 Murphy, Kasey L           12 Maryland-MD          1:19.85    1:15.85        
 37 Hunt, Norah M             12 VA-VA                1:12.94    1:16.88        
                  35.46     1:16.88 (41.42)                                        
 38 Coffey, Holly A           12 Maryland-MD          1:18.23    1:17.02        
                  35.48     1:17.02 (41.54)                                        
 39 Kolakowski, Elle L        12 ADLC-AD              1:22.96    1:20.79        
                  37.45     1:20.79 (43.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.40   8/12/2009 Megan Brown, NE                            
2009USA-S Ag:   2:19.32  12/12/2003 Courtney Kalisz                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grossman, Helen H   12 NJS-NJ               2:32.43    2:26.14          9  
                  31.23     1:09.01 (37.78)     1:47.02 (38.01)     2:26.14 (39.12)
  2 Schmidt, Sierra K   12 MA-MA                2:34.43    2:29.38          7  
                  32.98     1:10.84 (37.86)     1:49.65 (38.81)     2:29.38 (39.73)
  3 Stecyk, Kamryn      11 New  England-NE      2:37.13    2:31.93          6  
                  33.88     1:12.90 (39.02)     1:52.78 (39.88)     2:31.93 (39.15)
  4 Sebastian, Juliann  12 Niagara-NI           2:34.87    2:32.54          5  
                  32.82     1:11.43 (38.61)     1:51.19 (39.76)     2:32.54 (41.35)
  5 Silverman, Erica A  12 METRO-MR             2:36.91    2:34.25          4  
                  33.29     1:12.37 (39.08)     1:53.01 (40.64)     2:34.25 (41.24)
  6 Spinelli, Jasmine   12 NJS-NJ               2:42.62    2:36.86          3  
                  33.88     1:13.75 (39.87)     1:54.25 (40.50)     2:36.86 (42.61)
  7 Henasey, Lauren C   11 MA-MA                2:42.92    2:38.99          2  
                  36.36     1:16.19 (39.83)     1:58.06 (41.87)     2:38.99 (40.93)
  8 Benkert, Emma C     12 New  England-NE      2:41.20    2:39.82          1  
                  33.30     1:13.85 (40.55)     1:55.83 (41.98)     2:39.82 (43.99)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.40   8/12/2009 Megan Brown, NE                            
2009USA-S Ag:   2:19.32  12/12/2003 Courtney Kalisz                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grossman, Helen H         12 NJS-NJ               2:29.12    2:32.43 q      
                1:11.07   2:32.43 (1:21.36)                                        
  2 Schmidt, Sierra K         12 MA-MA                2:30.04    2:34.43 q      
                1:14.04   2:34.43 (1:20.39)                                        
  3 Sebastian, Julianna M     12 Niagara-NI           2:35.46    2:34.87 q      
                1:13.06   2:34.87 (1:21.81)                                        
  4 Silverman, Erica A        12 METRO-MR             2:33.98    2:36.91 q      
                1:14.36   2:36.91 (1:22.55)                                        
  5 Stecyk, Kamryn            11 New  England-NE      2:28.55    2:37.13 q      
                1:15.96   2:37.13 (1:21.17)                                        
  6 Benkert, Emma C           12 New  England-NE      2:39.63    2:41.20 q      
                1:15.52   2:41.20 (1:25.68)                                        
  7 Spinelli, Jasmine         12 NJS-NJ               2:35.89    2:42.62 q      
                1:15.95   2:42.62 (1:26.67)                                        
  8 Henasey, Lauren C         11 MA-MA                2:43.48    2:42.92 q      
                1:16.60   2:42.92 (1:26.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Popowski, Kristyn M       12 New  England-NE      2:39.46    2:43.82        
                1:17.17   2:43.82 (1:26.65)                                        
 10 Wolbert, Emily C          12 MA-MA                2:41.53    2:43.92        
                1:19.00   2:43.92 (1:24.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Northshield, Madison M    12 MA-MA                2:40.43    2:44.70        
                1:17.69   2:44.70 (1:27.01)                                        
 12 Wolff, Veronica R         12 Pvs-PV               2:40.33    2:46.05        
                1:19.84   2:46.05 (1:26.21)                                        
 13 King, Francesca M         12 Pvs-PV               2:37.52    2:46.14        
                1:20.31   2:46.14 (1:25.83)                                        
 14 Zhu, Julien               12 NJS-NJ               2:38.19    2:49.14        
                1:19.93   2:49.14 (1:29.21)                                        
 15 Lennon, Maryann E         12 METRO-MR             2:40.50    2:49.18        
                1:19.52   2:49.18 (1:29.66)                                        
 16 Hunt, Norah M             12 VA-VA                2:40.97    2:50.11        
                1:19.50   2:50.11 (1:30.61)                                        
 17 Bonnett, Bailey A         11 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:49.78    2:50.28        
                1:21.03   2:50.28 (1:29.25)                                        
 18 Carminati, Karlee A       11 MA-MA                2:42.83    2:50.36        
                1:19.66   2:50.36 (1:30.70)                                        
 19 Park, Irene J             11 METRO-MR             2:44.19    2:51.43        
                1:21.29   2:51.43 (1:30.14)                                        
 20 Schluchterer, Madison C   12 MA-MA                2:43.42    2:51.85        
                1:21.95   2:51.85 (1:29.90)                                        
 21 McHaney, Kara Morgan M    12 VA-VA                2:55.26    2:53.11        
                1:23.49   2:53.11 (1:29.62)                                        
 22 Harrington, Morgan        12 METRO-MR             2:44.38    2:54.55        
                1:21.42   2:54.55 (1:33.13)                                        
 23 Yoos, Emily J             12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:50.28    2:54.72        
                1:22.18   2:54.72 (1:32.54)                                        
 24 Killane, Tarah M          12 ADLC-AD              2:53.22    2:55.68        
                1:23.58   2:55.68 (1:32.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:25.08      8/1993 Elaine Schwartz-MA                         
2009USA-S Ag:   2:19.12    1/1/2008 Missy Franklin                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shu, Ingrid         12 NJS-NJ               2:31.22    2:28.65          9  
                  31.80     1:11.35 (39.55)     1:55.68 (44.33)     2:28.65 (32.97)
  2 Szekely, Allie E    12 MA-MA                2:32.81    2:29.54          7  
                  31.96     1:10.51 (38.55)     1:54.50 (43.99)     2:29.54 (35.04)
  3 Marsh, Megan C      12 Niagara-NI           2:36.59    2:34.46          6  
                  34.41     1:15.44 (41.03)     1:58.26 (42.82)     2:34.46 (36.20)
  4 Zhu, Julien         12 NJS-NJ               2:36.81    2:34.49          5  
                  33.70     1:14.02 (40.32)     2:00.04 (46.02)     2:34.49 (34.45)
  5 Sargent, Makayla N  12 Niagara-NI           2:37.57    2:34.93          4  
                  34.08     1:13.91 (39.83)     1:59.89 (45.98)     2:34.93 (35.04)
  6 Samson, Julia E     12 ADLC-AD              2:34.76    2:34.96          3  
                  33.34     1:13.15 (39.81)     1:59.04 (45.89)     2:34.96 (35.92)
  7 Spinelli, Jasmine   12 NJS-NJ               2:34.47    2:36.30          2  
                  33.39     1:14.95 (41.56)     2:00.17 (45.22)     2:36.30 (36.13)
 -- Lemerise, Linnea B  12 New  England-NE      2:37.45         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  33.54     1:13.90 (40.36)     1:59.76 (45.86)          DQ (37.48)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:25.08      8/1993 Elaine Schwartz-MA                         
2009USA-S Ag:   2:19.12    1/1/2008 Missy Franklin                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shu, Ingrid               12 NJS-NJ               2:31.07    2:31.22 q      
                  32.70     1:11.86 (39.16)     1:56.56 (44.70)     2:31.22 (34.66)
  2 Szekely, Allie E          12 MA-MA                2:33.44    2:32.81 q      
                  33.10     1:12.31 (39.21)     1:56.53 (44.22)     2:32.81 (36.28)
  3 Spinelli, Jasmine         12 NJS-NJ               2:35.28    2:34.47 q      
                  33.76     1:13.99 (40.23)     1:59.41 (45.42)     2:34.47 (35.06)
  4 Samson, Julia E           12 ADLC-AD              2:34.41    2:34.76 q      
                  33.42     1:13.01 (39.59)     1:58.69 (45.68)     2:34.76 (36.07)
  5 Marsh, Megan C            12 Niagara-NI           2:35.73    2:36.59 q      
                  35.18     1:16.57 (41.39)     2:00.78 (44.21)     2:36.59 (35.81)
  6 Zhu, Julien               12 NJS-NJ               2:35.26    2:36.81 q      
                  34.10     1:16.33 (42.23)     2:01.39 (45.06)     2:36.81 (35.42)
  7 Lemerise, Linnea B        12 New  England-NE      2:39.74    2:37.45 q      
                  34.02     1:14.71 (40.69)   2:37.45 (1:22.74)                    
  8 Sargent, Makayla N        12 Niagara-NI           2:35.23    2:37.57 q      
                  33.72     1:15.49 (41.77)     2:01.59 (46.10)     2:37.57 (35.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Song, Kelsy               12 Pvs-PV               2:34.91    2:38.03        
                  36.39     1:15.94 (39.55)     2:01.46 (45.52)     2:38.03 (36.57)
 10 Baker, Hannah M           12 Pvs-PV               2:36.74    2:38.42        
                  34.58     1:13.90 (39.32)     2:02.28 (48.38)     2:38.42 (36.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Picinich, Annmarie        12 NJS-NJ               2:35.48    2:38.82        
                  34.06     1:13.33 (39.27)     2:03.20 (49.87)     2:38.82 (35.62)
 12 Conway, Jessica M         12 CT-CT                2:36.21    2:40.42        
                  32.97     1:15.48 (42.51)     2:03.26 (47.78)     2:40.42 (37.16)
 13 Krug, Paris M             12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:40.93    2:41.30        
                                1:16.09 ( )     1:46.83 (30.74)     2:41.30 (54.47)
 14 Hung, Emily               12 NJS-NJ               2:37.67    2:41.35        
                  33.18     1:14.90 (41.72)     2:03.46 (48.56)     2:41.35 (37.89)
 15 Silverman, Erica A        12 METRO-MR             2:38.40    2:41.58        
                  33.89     1:16.14 (42.25)     2:05.39 (49.25)     2:41.58 (36.19)
 16 Schmidt, Sierra K         12 MA-MA                2:39.06    2:41.76        
                  34.37     1:16.21 (41.84)     2:07.25 (51.04)     2:41.76 (34.51)
 17 Lee, Anna                 12 METRO-MR             2:41.80    2:41.78        
                  35.44     1:19.14 (43.70)     2:03.91 (44.77)     2:41.78 (37.87)
 18 Bowman, Sabrina           12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:42.41    2:41.83        
                  33.69     1:15.42 (41.73)     2:03.50 (48.08)     2:41.83 (38.33)
 19 MacDougall, Heather       11 METRO-MR             2:37.97    2:42.07        
                  33.07     1:16.02 (42.95)     2:04.11 (48.09)     2:42.07 (37.96)
 20 Erard, Emily G            12 VA-VA                2:41.43    2:42.50        
                  34.85     1:14.84 (39.99)     2:05.79 (50.95)     2:42.50 (36.71)
 21 Stecyk, Kamryn            11 New  England-NE      2:38.78    2:42.67        
                  33.92     1:13.92 (40.00)     2:05.90 (51.98)     2:42.67 (36.77)
 22 Song, Dorit               12 Pvs-PV               2:37.51    2:42.83        
                  35.36     1:19.74 (44.38)     2:06.19 (46.45)     2:42.83 (36.64)
 23 Tan, Cathy                12 METRO-MR             2:36.12    2:43.33        
                  37.31     1:17.56 (40.25)     2:06.76 (49.20)     2:43.33 (36.57)
 24 Stanley, Olivia L         12 VA-VA                2:41.98    2:43.46        
                  34.35     1:15.27 (40.92)     2:07.42 (52.15)     2:43.46 (36.04)
 25 Hobbs, Maggie J           12 Maryland-MD          2:40.72    2:43.47        
                  34.14     1:16.38 (42.24)     2:06.09 (49.71)     2:43.47 (37.38)
 26 Buckley, Alexa K          12 NJS-NJ               2:41.78    2:43.99        
                  37.42     1:20.56 (43.14)     2:06.71 (46.15)     2:43.99 (37.28)
 27 Chan, Samantha            12 NJS-NJ               2:42.43    2:44.17        
                  35.38     1:19.05 (43.67)     2:05.59 (46.54)     2:44.17 (38.58)
 28 Meilus, Emily V           11 Pvs-PV               2:38.89    2:44.70        
                  35.14     1:15.38 (40.24)     2:09.89 (54.51)     2:44.70 (34.81)
 29 Wargo, Katie L            12 CT-CT                2:43.07    2:45.02        
                  35.02     1:15.39 (40.37)     2:07.83 (52.44)     2:45.02 (37.19)
 30 Glimenakis, Tia E         12 New  England-NE      2:37.43    2:45.24        
                  35.78     1:16.94 (41.16)     2:08.81 (51.87)     2:45.24 (36.43)
 31 Henry, Caroline C         12 VA-VA                2:40.45    2:45.31        
                  34.48     1:17.19 (42.71)     2:07.32 (50.13)     2:45.31 (37.99)
 32 Dryer, Robyn E            12 Pvs-PV               2:43.05    2:45.38        
                  33.72     1:13.86 (40.14)     2:07.95 (54.09)     2:45.38 (37.43)
 33 Murphy, Kasey L           12 Maryland-MD          2:41.57    2:45.75        
                  35.55                             2:08.52 ( )     2:45.75 (37.23)
 34 Howell, Margaret E        12 VA-VA                2:42.30    2:45.87        
                  37.02                               53.57 ( )   2:45.87 (1:52.30)
 35 Wolbert, Emily C          12 MA-MA                2:42.34    2:45.93        
                  35.83     1:20.91 (45.08)     2:09.52 (48.61)     2:45.93 (36.41)
 36 Northshield, Madison M    12 MA-MA                2:39.25    2:46.95        
                  35.56     1:18.89 (43.33)     2:10.40 (51.51)     2:46.95 (36.55)
 37 Popowski, Kristyn M       12 New  England-NE      2:41.14    2:47.34        
                  35.61     1:19.50 (43.89)     2:08.78 (49.28)     2:47.34 (38.56)
 38 Park, Hwanhee             12 ME-ME                2:44.00    2:48.81        
                  35.23     1:21.43 (46.20)     2:12.77 (51.34)     2:48.81 (36.04)
 39 Caron, Allison M          12 ADLC-AD              2:46.47    2:49.35        
                  37.72     1:21.54 (43.82)     2:10.87 (49.33)     2:49.35 (38.48)
 40 Treble, Cara H            12 METRO-MR             2:40.65    2:50.16        
                  35.18     1:19.32 (44.14)     2:14.27 (54.95)     2:50.16 (35.89)
 -- Murphy, Cailin E          12 New  England-NE      2:36.58         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  34.59     1:16.66 (42.07)     2:06.28 (49.62)          DQ (36.08)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:53.65    8/9/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team                     
                         A ZHU, Y HARUKI, B Friese, L Neal                 
2009USA-S Ag:   1:50.95    1/1/2008 Lake Oswego S.C. (Carlson, Lyo             
                         ns, Balsbough, Cha)                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'A'       1:55.67    1:54.11         18  
     1) Grossman, Helen H 12            2) Romaine, Brianna M 12          
     3) Picinich, Annmarie 12           4) Shu, Ingrid 12                 
                  27.92       56.91 (28.99)     1:25.57 (28.66)     1:54.11 (28.54)
  2 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           1:56.20    1:56.11         14  
     1) Baker, Hannah M 12              2) Dolan, Suzanne D 12            
     3) Lindsey, Hannah M 12            4) Heilbrun, Carrie R 12          
                  29.12       57.90 (28.78)     1:26.86 (28.96)     1:56.11 (29.25)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:00.80    1:57.75         12  
     1) Santos, Olivia J 12             2) Emanuel, Taylor C 12           
     3) Treble, Cara H 12               4) McGowan, Alessia M 11          
                  30.52       59.90 (29.38)     1:28.42 (28.52)     1:57.75 (29.33)
  4 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           2:00.00    1:58.62         10  
     1) Moshos, Reni A 12               2) Bourdelais, Elise M 12         
     3) Lertlumprasert, Charlie 12      4) Song, Dorit 12                 
                  30.02     1:00.51 (30.49)     1:29.33 (28.82)     1:58.62 (29.29)
  5 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               1:57.78    1:58.68          8  
     1) Benkert, Emma C 12              2) Whitney, Emma L 12             
     3) Yuan, Kate 12                   4) O'Shea, Katherine L 12         
                  30.08       59.74 (29.66)     1:29.69 (29.95)     1:58.68 (28.99)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:58.67    1:58.72          6  
     1) Cummings, Mackenzie H 12        2) Williams, Blair F 12           
     3) Erard, Emily G 12               4) Stanley, Olivia L 12           
                  30.21     1:00.11 (29.90)     1:30.15 (30.04)     1:58.72 (28.57)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        1:58.94    1:59.03          4  
     1) Churman, Kayla M 12             2) Molinaro, Livia M 12           
     3) Pawlak, Zoe R 12                4) Pritchard, Jillian M 12        
                  30.36     1:00.30 (29.94)     1:29.13 (28.83)     1:59.03 (29.90)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      1:58.07    1:59.09          2  
     1) Conway, Jessica M 12            2) Wargo, Katie L 12              
     3) Rocheleau, Dani M 12            4) Langley, Asia C 12             
                  30.11     1:00.08 (29.97)     1:29.53 (29.45)     1:59.09 (29.56)
  9 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     1:56.90    1:59.35        
     1) Northshield, Madison M 12       2) Szekely, Allie E 12            
     3) Breazeale, Gabrielle 12         4) McCarthy, Julia N 11           
                  28.88       58.49 (29.61)     1:28.98 (30.49)     1:59.35 (30.37)
 10 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               2:00.48    1:59.37        
     1) Lemerise, Linnea B 12           2) Duserick, Elizabeth 12         
     3) Plattel, Caitlyn R 12           4) McMillan, Emma J 12            
                  30.03     1:00.57 (30.54)     1:30.01 (29.44)     1:59.37 (29.36)
 11 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    1:59.39        
     1) Krug, Paris M 12                2) Wasek, Jessica A 11            
     3) Charlton, Hannah L 12           4) Bowman, Sabrina 12             
                  29.97     1:00.14 (30.17)     1:30.14 (30.00)     1:59.39 (29.25)
 12 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'B'       1:59.28    1:59.40        
     1) Spinelli, Jasmine 12            2) Parker, Julieyanna G 12        
     3) Hung, Emily 12                  4) Stearns, Kaitlin V 12          
                  30.21       59.69 (29.48)     1:29.84 (30.15)     1:59.40 (29.56)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:02.10    1:59.50        
     1) Halper, Sophie R 12             2) Parry, Nicole F 11             
     3) Lara, Krystal 12                4) Ruiz, Vanessa D 12             
                  30.56     1:00.45 (29.89)     1:30.53 (30.08)     1:59.50 (28.97)
 14 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   2:00.13    2:00.17        
     1) Sebastian, Julianna M 12        2) Sargent, Makayla N 12          
     3) Marsh, Megan C 12               4) Suer, Samantha M 11            
                  30.11     1:00.56 (30.45)     1:30.63 (30.07)     2:00.17 (29.54)
 15 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:00.43    2:01.14        
     1) Sell, Katie K 12                2) McHaney, Kara Morgan M 12      
     3) Hunt, Norah M 12                4) Nezelek, Kate A 12             
                  30.43     1:01.20 (30.77)     1:31.11 (29.91)     2:01.14 (30.03)
 16 Maryland Swimming-MD  'A'                   2:12.00    2:01.46        
     1) Manning, Eliza K 12             2) Coffey, Holly A 12             
     3) Murphy, Kasey L 12              4) Hobbs, Maggie J 12             
                  29.38     1:01.08 (31.70)     1:31.36 (30.28)     2:01.46 (30.10)
 17 Adirondack LC Zone Team-AD  'A'             2:08.40    2:02.70        
     1) Kolakowski, Elle L 12           2) Nelson, Rebecca M 12           
     3) LaQue, Sydney L 12              4) Samson, Julia E 12             
                  30.79     1:02.65 (31.86)     1:33.56 (30.91)     2:02.70 (29.14)
 18 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'B'                     2:02.50    2:03.36        
     1) Fanning, Emily S 12             2) Wolbert, Emily C 12            
     3) D'Angelo, Kimberly 12           4) Seiberlich, Emma W 11          
                  30.84     1:01.70 (30.86)     1:32.47 (30.77)     2:03.36 (30.89)
 19 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:08.33    2:04.14        
     1) Daly, Kiersten S 12             2) Earley, Erin C 11              
     3) Bullock, Mia S 11               4) Arel, Kelly E 12               
                  30.74     1:02.35 (31.61)   2:04.14 (1:01.79)                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:08.73    8/8/2008 Middle Atlantic, Middle Atlantic           
                         Rhodes, Raab, Dollard, Ryan                       
2009USA-S Ag:   4:05.53    1/1/2008 Lake Oswego S.C. (Carlson, Lyo             
                         ns,  Cha, Keany)                                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'A'       4:11.31    4:09.38         18  
     1) Grossman, Helen H 12            2) Picinich, Annmarie 12          
     3) Romaine, Brianna M 12           4) Shu, Ingrid 12                 
                  28.17       59.90 (59.90)     1:30.27 (30.37)   2:04.98 (1:05.08)
        2:34.16 (29.18)   3:07.55 (1:02.57)     3:36.87 (29.32)   4:09.38 (1:01.83)
  2 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           4:15.11    4:14.78         14  
     1) Lindsey, Hannah M 12            2) Song, Dorit 12                 
     3) Heilbrun, Carrie R 12           4) Baker, Hannah M 12             
                  29.96   1:03.98 (1:03.98)     1:33.86 (29.88)   2:07.46 (1:03.48)
        2:38.18 (30.72)   3:12.51 (1:05.05)     3:41.77 (29.26)   4:14.78 (1:02.27)
  3 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     4:19.55    4:16.88         12  
     1) Breazeale, Gabrielle 12         2) Szekely, Allie E 12            
     3) Schmidt, Sierra K 12            4) Wolbert, Emily C 12            
                  30.96   1:04.57 (1:04.57)     1:34.02 (29.45)   2:07.66 (1:03.09)
        2:38.25 (30.59)   3:11.29 (1:03.63)     3:42.26 (30.97)   4:16.88 (1:05.59)
  4 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           4:22.00    4:19.36         10  
     1) Gwennap, Lea B 11               2) Bourdelais, Elise M 12         
     3) Meilus, Emily V 11              4) Dryer, Robyn E 12              
                  30.73   1:05.55 (1:05.55)     1:35.95 (30.40)   2:10.93 (1:05.38)
        2:41.94 (31.01)   3:16.08 (1:05.15)     3:45.33 (29.25)   4:19.36 (1:03.28)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:21.82    4:19.59          8  
     1) McGowan, Alessia M 11           2) Lara, Krystal 12               
     3) Emanuel, Taylor C 12            4) Treble, Cara H 12              
                  31.16   1:05.53 (1:05.53)     1:36.40 (30.87)   2:12.62 (1:07.09)
        2:42.83 (30.21)   3:17.20 (1:04.58)     3:46.58 (29.38)   4:19.59 (1:02.39)
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:20.50    4:20.12          6  
     1) Conway, Jessica M 12            2) Rocheleau, Dani M 12           
     3) Wargo, Katie L 12               4) Langley, Asia C 12             
                  31.36   1:05.63 (1:05.63)     1:36.39 (30.76)   2:12.05 (1:06.42)
        2:43.81 (31.76)   3:17.58 (1:05.53)     3:47.55 (29.97)   4:20.12 (1:02.54)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:20.77    4:20.83          4  
     1) Hunt, Norah M 12                2) Cummings, Mackenzie H 12       
     3) Henry, Caroline C 12            4) Stanley, Olivia L 12           
                  31.61   1:05.70 (1:05.70)     1:36.81 (31.11)   2:11.56 (1:05.86)
        2:42.82 (31.26)   3:17.40 (1:05.84)     3:47.70 (30.30)   4:20.83 (1:03.43)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        5:01.71    4:22.41          2  
     1) Bowman, Sabrina 12              2) Krug, Paris M 12               
     3) Pritchard, Jillian M 12         4) Pawlak, Zoe R 12               
                  30.30   1:04.32 (1:04.32)     1:34.67 (30.35)   2:09.78 (1:05.46)
        2:41.71 (31.93)   3:17.37 (1:07.59)     3:47.79 (30.42)   4:22.41 (1:05.04)
  9 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               4:21.79    4:22.76        
     1) Lemerise, Linnea B 12           2) McMillan, Emma J 12            
     3) Mitchell, Kylie J 12            4) Plattel, Caitlyn R 12          
                  32.28   1:06.28 (1:06.28)     1:36.98 (30.70)   2:10.88 (1:04.60)
        2:43.59 (32.71)   3:18.16 (1:07.28)     3:48.83 (30.67)   4:22.76 (1:04.60)
 10 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   4:25.47    4:23.50        
     1) Sargent, Makayla N 12           2) Marsh, Megan C 12              
     3) Sebastian, Julianna M 12        4) Suer, Samantha M 11            
                  31.60   1:06.31 (1:06.31)     1:37.50 (31.19)   2:12.78 (1:06.47)
        2:43.01 (30.23)   3:17.17 (1:04.39)     3:47.98 (30.81)   4:23.50 (1:06.33)
 11 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               4:17.09    4:23.53        
     1) Glimenakis, Tia E 12            2) Whitney, Emma L 12             
     3) Benkert, Emma C 12              4) O'Shea, Katherine L 12         
                  31.30   1:06.20 (1:06.20)     1:37.41 (31.21)   2:12.59 (1:06.39)
        2:43.35 (30.76)   3:19.24 (1:06.65)     3:49.06 (29.82)   4:23.53 (1:04.29)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:28.45    4:23.69        
     1) MacDougall, Heather 11          2) Halper, Sophie R 12            
     3) Santos, Olivia J 12             4) Silverman, Erica A 12          
                  31.38   1:05.90 (1:05.90)     1:37.66 (31.76)   2:12.05 (1:06.15)
        2:42.62 (30.57)   3:17.63 (1:05.58)     3:48.52 (30.89)   4:23.69 (1:06.06)
 13 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'B'       4:20.29    4:25.28        
     1) Stearns, Kaitlin V 12           2) Parker, Julieyanna G 12        
     3) Hopf, Hollie L 12               4) Hung, Emily 12                 
                  31.83   1:06.80 (1:06.80)     1:37.70 (30.90)   2:14.07 (1:07.27)
        2:45.95 (31.88)   3:20.88 (1:06.81)     3:50.31 (29.43)   4:25.28 (1:04.40)
 14 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'B'                     4:25.57    4:27.42        
     1) Fanning, Emily S 12             2) Seiberlich, Emma W 11          
     3) Nunan, Amanda J 11              4) Daday, Colleen M 12            
                  31.62   1:06.98 (1:06.98)     1:38.00 (31.02)   2:13.22 (1:06.24)
        2:44.63 (31.41)   3:19.34 (1:06.12)     3:51.33 (31.99)   4:27.42 (1:08.08)
 15 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:28.83    4:27.79        
     1) Williams, Blair F 12            2) Howell, Margaret E 12          
     3) Erard, Emily G 12               4) Nezelek, Kate A 12             
                  32.27   1:06.88 (1:06.88)     1:39.59 (32.71)   2:13.46 (1:06.58)
        2:44.65 (31.19)   3:19.61 (1:06.15)     3:51.78 (32.17)   4:27.79 (1:08.18)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    4:28.04        
     1) Charlton, Hannah L 12           2) Braun, Katarina M 12           
     3) Yoos, Emily J 12                4) Molinaro, Livia M 12           
                  31.51   1:06.44 (1:06.44)     1:38.41 (31.97)   2:15.68 (1:09.24)
                          3:22.68 (1:07.00)   4:28.04 (1:05.36)                    
 17 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:40.93    4:37.34        
     1) Earley, Erin C 11               2) Arel, Kelly E 12               
     3) Daly, Kiersten S 12             4) Bullock, Mia S 11              
                  33.03   1:10.13 (1:10.13)     1:41.85 (31.72)   2:18.21 (1:08.08)
        2:50.97 (32.76)   3:27.58 (1:09.37)     3:59.71 (32.13)   4:37.34 (1:09.76)
 18 Adirondack LC Zone Team-AD  'A'             4:34.50    4:42.29        
     1) Samson, Julia E 12              2) Nelson, Rebecca M 12           
     3) Killane, Tarah M 12             4) Kolakowski, Elle L 12          
                  31.61   1:06.67 (1:06.67)     1:40.24 (33.57)   2:19.29 (1:12.62)
        2:54.20 (34.91)   3:33.76 (1:14.47)     4:06.08 (32.32)   4:42.29 (1:08.53)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.72   8/14/2004 New Jersey Zone Team                       
                         F LEE, S FERRELL, E Floyd, J CONJARES             
2009USA-S Ag:   2:05.15    1/1/2008 Lake Oswego S.C. (Carlson, Bal             
                         sbough, Cha, Lyons)                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'A'       2:08.30    2:08.06         18  
     1) Salvador, Yelena D 11           2) Buckley, Alexa K 12            
     3) Grossman, Helen H 12            4) Shu, Ingrid 12                 
                  32.81     1:11.01 (38.20)     1:39.75 (28.74)     2:08.06 (28.31)
  2 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           2:10.82    2:09.61         14  
     1) Johnson, Catherine 12           2) Song, Kelsy 12                 
     3) Heilbrun, Carrie R 12           4) Baker, Hannah M 12             
                  32.92     1:09.92 (37.00)     1:41.44 (31.52)     2:09.61 (28.17)
  3 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     2:11.94    2:10.16         12  
     1) Seiberlich, Emma W 11           2) Szekely, Allie E 12            
     3) Schmidt, Sierra K 12            4) Breazeale, Gabrielle 12        
                  33.85     1:10.16 (36.31)     1:41.10 (30.94)     2:10.16 (29.06)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:10.52    2:11.46         10  
     1) Rocheleau, Dani M 12            2) Bullock, Mia S 11              
     3) Conway, Jessica M 12            4) Langley, Asia C 12             
                  33.93     1:11.89 (37.96)     1:42.58 (30.69)     2:11.46 (28.88)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:15.15    2:13.11          8  
     1) Lara, Krystal 12                2) Lee, Anna 12                   
     3) Silverman, Erica A 12           4) Treble, Cara H 12              
                  33.95     1:11.15 (37.20)     1:43.34 (32.19)     2:13.11 (29.77)
  6 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               2:11.92    2:13.18          6  
     1) Glimenakis, Tia E 12            2) Soares, Carlyn G 12            
     3) Stecyk, Kamryn 11               4) O'Shea, Katherine L 12         
                  34.18     1:13.10 (38.92)     1:43.80 (30.70)     2:13.18 (29.38)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'B'       2:12.45    2:13.29          4  
     1) Galea, Andrea A 12              2) Morel, Allison P 12            
     3) Hopf, Hollie L 12               4) Romaine, Brianna M 12          
                  34.04     1:12.47 (38.43)     1:44.37 (31.90)     2:13.29 (28.92)
  8 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           2:15.00    2:13.68          2  
     1) Lindsey, Hannah M 12            2) Yegher, Jaycee M 11            
     3) Lertlumprasert, Charlie 12      4) Song, Dorit 12                 
                  34.17     1:12.53 (38.36)     1:44.41 (31.88)     2:13.68 (29.27)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:12.12    2:13.72        
     1) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 12          2) MacDougall, Heather 11         
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn 12               4) Emanuel, Taylor C 12           
                  34.39     1:12.81 (38.42)     1:44.68 (31.87)     2:13.72 (29.04)
 10 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               2:13.94    2:14.25        
     1) Lemerise, Linnea B 12           2) Shao, Tiffany T 12             
     3) Vivado, Lilly A 12              4) McMillan, Emma J 12            
                  33.42     1:12.26 (38.84)     1:44.41 (32.15)     2:14.25 (29.84)
 11 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        2:15.04    2:14.60        
     1) Wasek, Jessica A 11             2) Coghill, Courtney L 12         
     3) Bowman, Sabrina 12              4) Pawlak, Zoe R 12               
                  34.32     1:13.88 (39.56)     1:45.32 (31.44)     2:14.60 (29.28)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    2:14.74        
     1) Churman, Kayla M 12             2) Nestor, Madison A 12           
     3) Easterling, Meredith L 12       4) Pritchard, Jillian M 12        
                                1:13.03 ( )     1:44.92 (31.89)     2:14.74 (29.82)
 13 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:11.97    2:14.86        
     1) Erard, Emily G 12               2) Williams, Blair F 12           
     3) Stanley, Olivia L 12            4) Cummings, Mackenzie H 12       
                  34.11     1:13.76 (39.65)     1:45.58 (31.82)     2:14.86 (29.28)
 14 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:13.92    2:15.15        
     1) Nezelek, Kate A 12              2) Nelson, Tanner K 12            
     3) McHaney, Kara Morgan M 12       4) Sell, Katie K 12               
                  33.96     1:13.12 (39.16)     1:45.56 (32.44)     2:15.15 (29.59)
 15 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   2:14.33    2:16.04        
     1) Sargent, Makayla N 12           2) Marsh, Megan C 12              
     3) Suer, Samantha M 11             4) Matteson, Sydney A 12          
                  36.03     1:12.96 (36.93)     1:45.53 (32.57)     2:16.04 (30.51)
 16 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'B'                     2:16.48    2:17.52        
     1) Wolbert, Emily C 12             2) Jablonski, Camille E 11        
     3) Henasey, Lauren C 11            4) Babarsky, Bailey A 12          
                  35.69     1:15.03 (39.34)     1:47.39 (32.36)     2:17.52 (30.13)
 17 Adirondack LC Zone Team-AD  'A'             2:18.50    2:23.77        
     1) Caron, Allison M 12             2) LaQue, Sydney L 12             
     3) Kolakowski, Elle L 12           4) Nelson, Rebecca M 12           
                  35.30     1:16.90 (41.60)     1:44.97 (28.07)     2:23.77 (38.80)
 18 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:28.20    2:26.97        
     1) Arel, Kelly E 12                2) Earley, Erin C 11              
     3) Daly, Kiersten S 12             4) Wargo, Katie L 12              
                  36.48     1:22.35 (45.87)     1:56.65 (34.30)     2:26.97 (30.32)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:36.50   8/12/2004 New Jersey Zone Team                       
                         F LEE, S FERRELL, J Kandigian, E Floyd            
2009USA-S Ag:   4:37.22    1/1/1995 Cincinnati Marlins  (Ransom, R             
                         ye, Meade, Greiner)                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'A'       4:39.34    4:41.34         18  
     1) Galea, Andrea A 12              2) Buckley, Alexa K 12            
     3) Grossman, Helen H 12            4) Shu, Ingrid 12                 
                  34.55   1:12.56 (1:12.56)     1:50.41 (37.85)   2:32.16 (1:19.60)
        3:01.79 (29.63)   3:38.92 (1:06.76)   4:41.34 (1:02.42)                    
  2 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           4:44.85    4:48.34         14  
     1) Meilus, Emily V 11              2) Song, Kelsy 12                 
     3) King, Francesca M 12            4) Baker, Hannah M 12             
                  35.26   1:12.29 (1:12.29)     1:51.16 (38.87)   2:33.71 (1:21.42)
        3:07.21 (33.50)   3:45.71 (1:12.00)     4:14.88 (29.17)   4:48.34 (1:02.63)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:48.71    4:50.55         12  
     1) Lara, Krystal 12                2) Lee, Anna 12                   
     3) Silverman, Erica A 12           4) Treble, Cara H 12              
                  35.34   1:14.01 (1:14.01)     1:50.57 (36.56)   2:34.20 (1:20.19)
        3:06.90 (32.70)   3:46.44 (1:12.24)     4:16.61 (30.17)   4:50.55 (1:04.11)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:48.63    4:51.05         10  
     1) Erard, Emily G 12               2) Nelson, Tanner K 12            
     3) Henry, Caroline C 12            4) Stanley, Olivia L 12           
                  34.77   1:10.93 (1:10.93)     1:49.89 (38.96)   2:35.68 (1:24.75)
        3:09.45 (33.77)   3:47.82 (1:12.14)     4:18.84 (31.02)   4:51.05 (1:03.23)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'B'       4:50.83    4:51.21          8  
     1) Salvador, Yelena D 11           2) Zhu, Julien 12                 
     3) Picinich, Annmarie 12           4) Romaine, Brianna M 12          
                  34.73   1:13.60 (1:13.60)     1:52.88 (39.28)   2:35.78 (1:22.18)
        3:09.00 (33.22)   3:48.35 (1:12.57)     4:17.60 (29.25)   4:51.21 (1:02.86)
  6 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               4:45.26    4:51.44          6  
     1) Glimenakis, Tia E 12            2) Soares, Carlyn G 12            
     3) Stecyk, Kamryn 11               4) Benkert, Emma C 12             
                  36.79   1:14.30 (1:14.30)     1:52.94 (38.64)   2:35.99 (1:21.69)
        3:08.30 (32.31)   3:45.52 (1:09.53)     4:16.01 (30.49)   4:51.44 (1:05.92)
  7 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   4:51.05    4:53.13          4  
     1) Suer, Samantha M 11             2) Marsh, Megan C 12              
     3) Sebastian, Julianna M 12        4) Sargent, Makayla N 12          
                  36.19   1:16.92 (1:16.92)     1:53.74 (36.82)   2:36.01 (1:19.09)
                            2:54.16 (18.15)     3:08.54 (14.38)   4:53.13 (1:58.97)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:47.76    4:54.94          2  
     1) Rocheleau, Dani M 12            2) Bullock, Mia S 11              
     3) Conway, Jessica M 12            4) Langley, Asia C 12             
                  35.01   1:14.80 (1:14.80)     1:53.96 (39.16)   2:38.16 (1:23.36)
        3:10.75 (32.59)   3:51.31 (1:13.15)     4:21.35 (30.04)   4:54.94 (1:03.63)
  9 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               4:51.50    4:57.40        
     1) Lemerise, Linnea B 12           2) Murphy, Cailin E 12            
     3) Vivado, Lilly A 12              4) O'Shea, Katherine L 12         
                          1:14.68 (1:14.68)     1:54.08 (39.40)   2:39.52 (1:24.84)
        3:13.05 (33.53)   3:52.88 (1:13.36)     4:23.24 (30.36)   4:57.40 (1:04.52)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:51.01    4:58.33        
     1) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 12          2) Lange, Kaitlyn 12              
     3) Park, Irene J 11                4) McGowan, Alessia M 11          
                  35.34   1:14.81 (1:14.81)     1:52.71 (37.90)   2:37.05 (1:22.24)
        3:10.18 (33.13)   3:52.00 (1:14.95)     4:23.06 (31.06)   4:58.33 (1:06.33)
 11 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'B'                     4:58.00    4:59.05        
     1) Nunan, Amanda J 11              2) Fanning, Emily S 12            
     3) Henasey, Lauren C 11            4) Wolbert, Emily C 12            
                  37.94   1:16.60 (1:16.60)     1:56.96 (40.36)   2:41.75 (1:25.15)
        3:15.92 (34.17)   3:53.02 (1:11.27)     4:24.39 (31.37)   4:59.05 (1:06.03)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    5:01.13        
     1) Wasek, Jessica A 11             2) Coghill, Courtney L 12         
     3) Charlton, Hannah L 12           4) Krug, Paris M 12               
                  36.36   1:15.49 (1:15.49)     1:54.88 (39.39)   2:40.45 (1:24.96)
        3:14.80 (34.35)   3:55.95 (1:15.50)     4:25.40 (29.45)   5:01.13 (1:05.18)
 13 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:59.32    5:03.96        
     1) Ikenberry, Hannah R 12          2) Cummings, Mackenzie H 12       
     3) McHaney, Kara Morgan M 12       4) Hunt, Norah M 12               
                  37.48   1:17.36 (1:17.36)     1:56.75 (39.39)   2:43.24 (1:25.88)
        3:17.22 (33.98)   3:57.83 (1:14.59)     4:29.13 (31.30)   5:03.96 (1:06.13)
 14 Maryland Swimming-MD  'A'                   5:03.00    5:04.39        
     1) Murphy, Kasey L 12              2) Cummings, Kimmy M 12           
     3) Manning, Eliza K 12             4) Hobbs, Maggie J 12             
                  37.26   1:14.35 (1:14.35)     1:57.31 (42.96)   2:43.35 (1:29.00)
        3:17.32 (33.97)   3:59.56 (1:16.21)     4:30.95 (31.39)   5:04.39 (1:04.83)
 15 Adirondack LC Zone Team-AD  'A'             5:09.19    5:08.21        
     1) Samson, Julia E 12              2) Caron, Allison M 12            
     3) LaQue, Sydney L 12              4) Nelson, Rebecca M 12           
                  34.45   1:10.31 (1:10.31)     1:50.52 (40.21)   2:37.30 (1:26.99)
        3:14.05 (36.75)   3:57.43 (1:20.13)     4:30.07 (32.64)   5:08.21 (1:10.78)
 -- Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      5:25.34         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Arel, Kelly E 12                2) Earley, Erin C 11              
     3) Daly, Kiersten S 12             4) Wargo, Katie L 12              
                  37.56   1:17.82 (1:17.82)     2:01.47 (43.65)   2:51.64 (1:33.82)
        3:28.43 (36.79)   4:15.56 (1:23.92)     4:46.23 (30.67)        DQ (1:05.17)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        4:50.67         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Churman, Kayla M 12             2) Kondis, Peyton S 11            
     3) Bowman, Sabrina 12              4) Pawlak, Zoe R 12               
                  35.79   1:12.35 (1:12.35)     1:54.33 (41.98)   2:38.02 (1:25.67)
        3:11.31 (33.29)   3:50.66 (1:12.64)     4:20.61 (29.95)        DQ (1:04.30)
 -- Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           4:54.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Non-continuous turning action - back
     1) Johnson, Catherine 12           2) Song, Dorit 12                 
     3) Dryer, Robyn E 12               4) Lindsey, Hannah M 12           
                  34.75   1:14.07 (1:14.07)     1:53.75 (39.68)   2:37.51 (1:23.44)
        3:10.93 (33.42)   3:51.71 (1:14.20)     4:21.96 (30.25)        DQ (1:04.99)
 -- MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     4:45.05    3:04.31#       
      Did not finish - Misc
     1) Seiberlich, Emma W 11           2) Szekely, Allie E 12            
     3) Schmidt, Sierra K 12            4) Breazeale, Gabrielle 12        
                  34.81                             1:12.68 ( )         1:50.11 ( )
                            2:32.29 (42.18)     3:04.31 (32.02)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
2009USA-S Ag:   25.82    1/1/2009 Lia Neal                                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chamberlain, Marie  14 New  England-NE        28.54      28.09          9  
  2 Sarazen, Kyra M     13 New  England-NE        28.88      28.27          7  
  3 McIlmail, Corrigan  14 Pvs-PV                 28.52      28.33          6  
  4 Stiles, Jessica W   14 NJS-NJ                 28.82      28.51          5  
  5 Feola, Natalie M    14 Ams Zone Team-AM       29.04      28.57          4  
  6 Anthone, Rebecca E  14 Niagara-NI             28.53      28.71          2.5
  6 Vay, Meredith M     14 VA-VA                  29.02      28.71          2.5
  8 Tiberino, Alicia M  14 Pvs-PV                 28.52      28.89          1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
2009USA-S Ag:   25.82    1/1/2009 Lia Neal                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McIlmail, Corrigan C      14 Pvs-PV                 28.31      28.52 q      
  1 Tiberino, Alicia M        14 Pvs-PV                 29.00      28.52 q      
  3 Anthone, Rebecca E        14 Niagara-NI             27.94      28.53 q      
  4 Chamberlain, Marie C      14 New  England-NE        28.94      28.54 q      
  5 Stiles, Jessica W         14 NJS-NJ                 28.79      28.82 q      
  6 Sarazen, Kyra M           13 New  England-NE        29.33      28.88 q      
  7 Vay, Meredith M           14 VA-VA                  28.09      29.02 q      
  8 Feola, Natalie M          14 Ams Zone Team-AM       28.47      29.04 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gu, Elaina                13 Pvs-PV                 28.27      29.05        
 10 Jimenez, Kimberly A       13 NJS-NJ                 28.53      29.10        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pesetti, Sydney E         13 VA-VA                  27.93      29.12        
 12 Gvozdas, Jessie E         13 VA-VA                  28.49      29.16        
 13 Wu, Cynthia M             13 NJS-NJ                 29.43      29.19        
 14 Ford, Katie A             14 Ams Zone Team-AM       28.79      29.21        
 15 Martin, Courteney C       14 New  England-NE        29.38      29.29        
 16 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 METRO-MR               29.48      29.31        
 16 FitzGerald, Kaitlyn       14 METRO-MR               28.77      29.31        
 16 Beasley, Sia T            14 Ams Zone Team-AM       29.14      29.31        
 19 Dromerick, Bridget C      14 Pvs-PV                 28.78      29.32        
 20 Fox, Caitlin M            14 NJS-NJ                 29.32      29.37        
 21 Mack, Andi M              13 Pvs-PV                 28.64      29.44        
 21 Mestha, Suhan L           13 Niagara-NI             29.34      29.44        
 23 Gasaway, Lily M           14 Pvs-PV                 28.63      29.47        
 24 Kish, MK K                14 VA-VA                  28.32      29.52        
 25 Krajcik, Katherine G      14 CT-CT                  28.66      29.55        
 26 Tomenchok, Kira E         14 VA-VA                  28.98      29.56        
 27 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 METRO-MR               29.30      29.62        
 28 Mermelstein, Hollis A     14 Ams Zone Team-AM       29.49      29.63        
 29 Connor, Deirdre A         13 METRO-MR               29.14      29.68        
 29 Arana, Jennifer           13 METRO-MR               29.46      29.68        
 31 Wheatley, Samantha L      14 MA-MA                  29.05      29.89        
 32 Zido, Claudia C           13 Ams Zone Team-AM       29.09      29.92        
 33 Venit, Kellianne          14 Pvs-PV                 29.34      29.93        
 34 Kelly, Emily E            13 Pvs-PV                 29.04      29.96        
 35 Bandman, Rachel R         14 VA-VA                  28.92      29.98        
 36 McKenzie, Loren A         14 METRO-MR               29.08      30.01        
 37 Burns, Alexandra K        14 MA-MA                  28.50      30.10        
 38 Pitts, Charlotte C        14 New  England-NE        29.48      30.11        
 39 Shenk, Emily R            14 MA-MA                  29.35      30.17        
 40 Barno, Katie M            14 ADLC-AD                31.30      30.27        
 41 Purvis, Maggie P          13 CT-CT                  29.47      30.51        
 42 Sullivan, Brianna L       14 New  England-NE        29.47      30.67        
 -- Sawyer, Jordan E          14 MA-MA                  28.99         DQ        
      False start
 -- Masi, Hayley L            14 NJS-NJ                 28.76         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                      
2009USA-S Ag:   56.00    1/1/2008 Elizabeth Pelton                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Brien, Natalie B  14 Niagara-NI           1:00.63    1:00.47          9  
                  29.04     1:00.47 (31.43)                                        
  2 Pesetti, Sydney E   13 VA-VA                1:01.45    1:00.71          7  
                  29.46     1:00.71 (31.25)                                        
  3 McIlmail, Corrigan  14 Pvs-PV               1:01.36    1:00.96          6  
                  29.56     1:00.96 (31.40)                                        
  4 Gvozdas, Jessie E   13 VA-VA                1:02.27    1:01.32          5  
                  29.70     1:01.32 (31.62)                                        
  5 Gu, Elaina          13 Pvs-PV               1:02.28    1:01.38          4  
                  30.13     1:01.38 (31.25)                                        
  6 Jimenez, Kimberly   13 NJS-NJ               1:02.04    1:01.42          3  
                  30.17     1:01.42 (31.25)                                        
  7 Vay, Meredith M     14 VA-VA                1:01.54    1:01.56          2  
                  29.53     1:01.56 (32.03)                                        
  8 Anthone, Rebecca E  14 Niagara-NI           1:01.36    1:01.66          1  
                  29.13     1:01.66 (32.53)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                      
2009USA-S Ag:   56.00    1/1/2008 Elizabeth Pelton                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Brien, Natalie B        14 Niagara-NI           1:01.47    1:00.63 q      
                  28.83     1:00.63 (31.80)                                        
  2 Anthone, Rebecca E        14 Niagara-NI           1:01.18    1:01.36 q      
                  29.11     1:01.36 (32.25)                                        
  2 McIlmail, Corrigan C      14 Pvs-PV               1:01.01    1:01.36 q      
                  29.52     1:01.36 (31.84)                                        
  4 Pesetti, Sydney E         13 VA-VA                1:00.71    1:01.45 q      
                  29.36     1:01.45 (32.09)                                        
  5 Vay, Meredith M           14 VA-VA                  59.56    1:01.54 q      
                  29.11     1:01.54 (32.43)                                        
  6 Jimenez, Kimberly A       13 NJS-NJ               1:00.82    1:02.04 q      
                  29.74     1:02.04 (32.30)                                        
  7 Gvozdas, Jessie E         13 VA-VA                1:01.00    1:02.27 q      
  8 Gu, Elaina                13 Pvs-PV               1:01.14    1:02.28 q      
                  29.53     1:02.28 (32.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feola, Natalie M          14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:02.72    1:02.50        
                  30.33     1:02.50 (32.17)                                        
 10 Harper, Jessica L         14 New  England-NE      1:04.04    1:02.52        
                  29.29     1:02.52 (33.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Winnert, Rebecca          13 Niagara-NI           1:02.36    1:02.54        
                  29.98     1:02.54 (32.56)                                        
 12 Ling, Alissa S            13 Maryland-MD          1:02.00    1:02.59        
                  30.48     1:02.59 (32.11)                                        
 13 Sarazen, Kyra M           13 New  England-NE      1:03.39    1:02.73        
                  30.59     1:02.73 (32.14)                                        
 14 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 METRO-MR             1:01.67    1:02.96        
                  30.23     1:02.96 (32.73)                                        
 15 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 METRO-MR             1:03.44    1:02.99        
                  30.38     1:02.99 (32.61)                                        
 16 Alexander, Ryan D         14 New  England-NE      1:03.42    1:03.09        
                  30.79     1:03.09 (32.30)                                        
 17 Beasley, Sia T            14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:04.05    1:03.42        
                  29.93     1:03.42 (33.49)                                        
 18 Ford, Katie A             14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:03.89    1:03.43        
                  30.16     1:03.43 (33.27)                                        
 19 Zhang, Emily              13 Pvs-PV               1:03.33    1:03.50        
                  30.90     1:03.50 (32.60)                                        
 20 Tiberino, Alicia M        14 Pvs-PV               1:02.80    1:03.68        
                  30.33     1:03.68 (33.35)                                        
 21 Connor, Deirdre A         13 METRO-MR             1:02.76    1:03.84        
 22 Wu, Cynthia M             13 NJS-NJ               1:03.02    1:03.86        
                  30.40     1:03.86 (33.46)                                        
 23 Masi, Hayley L            14 NJS-NJ               1:03.11    1:03.90        
 24 Gasaway, Lily M           14 Pvs-PV               1:02.75    1:03.92        
 25 Wheatley, Samantha L      14 MA-MA                1:02.97    1:03.97        
                  30.95     1:03.97 (33.02)                                        
 26 Krajcik, Katherine G      14 CT-CT                1:02.53    1:03.98        
                  29.90     1:03.98 (34.08)                                        
 26 Merrill, Emma C           14 Pvs-PV               1:03.59    1:03.98        
                  30.17     1:03.98 (33.81)                                        
 28 FitzGerald, Kaitlyn       14 METRO-MR             1:02.64    1:04.02        
                  30.06     1:04.02 (33.96)                                        
 29 Kelly, Emily E            13 Pvs-PV               1:03.65    1:04.07        
                  30.24     1:04.07 (33.83)                                        
 30 Horikawa, Natsumi L       14 Pvs-PV               1:03.66    1:04.11        
                  31.12     1:04.11 (32.99)                                        
 31 Lawhorn, Kendall D        14 Pvs-PV               1:03.85    1:04.23        
                  30.59     1:04.23 (33.64)                                        
 32 Harvey, Kiri N            13 Pvs-PV               1:04.08    1:04.30        
                  30.49     1:04.30 (33.81)                                        
 33 Zido, Claudia C           13 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:02.56    1:04.49        
                  30.58     1:04.49 (33.91)                                        
 34 Cannon, Kellie A          14 METRO-MR             1:03.75    1:04.53        
                  31.33     1:04.53 (33.20)                                        
 35 Nonnenberg, Mia           14 MA-MA                1:03.74    1:04.55        
                  30.53     1:04.55 (34.02)                                        
 36 Castaneda, Karen A        14 NJS-NJ               1:04.05    1:04.64        
                  31.39     1:04.64 (33.25)                                        
 37 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 METRO-MR             1:03.41    1:04.70        
                  30.96     1:04.70 (33.74)                                        
 38 Obregon, Isabel M         13 MA-MA                1:04.02    1:04.80        
                  31.66     1:04.80 (33.14)                                        
 39 Dromerick, Bridget C      14 Pvs-PV               1:03.61    1:05.34        
 40 Mack, Andi M              13 Pvs-PV               1:03.53    1:05.46        
                  32.11     1:05.46 (33.35)                                        
 41 Bandman, Rachel R         14 VA-VA                1:03.95    1:06.06        
 42 Priest, Katie M           14 New  England-NE      1:03.99    1:06.28        
                  31.32     1:06.28 (34.96)                                        
 43 Shirer, Chandler S        14 VA-VA                1:04.09    1:06.51        
                  31.25     1:06.51 (35.26)                                        
 44 Pettit, Meghan K          14 ADLC-AD              1:06.80    1:06.85        
                  31.67     1:06.85 (35.18)                                        
 45 Sullivan, Brianna L       14 New  England-NE      1:03.87    1:07.14        
                  31.72     1:07.14 (35.42)                                        
 46 Haraden, Karly J          14 ADLC-AD              1:09.65    1:07.21        
                  32.88     1:07.21 (34.33)                                        
 47 Purvis, Maggie P          13 CT-CT                1:05.96    1:07.72        
 -- Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  13 New  England-NE      1:01.23         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR                       
2009USA-S Ag:   1:58.53    1/1/1978 Cynthia Woodhead                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kish, MK K          14 VA-VA                2:11.31    2:10.93          9  
                  30.08     1:03.68 (33.60)     1:37.78 (34.10)     2:10.93 (33.15)
  2 McIlmail, Corrigan  14 Pvs-PV               2:12.65    2:11.50          7  
                  30.61     1:04.09 (33.48)     1:37.94 (33.85)     2:11.50 (33.56)
  3 O'Brien, Natalie B  14 Niagara-NI           2:13.82    2:12.30          6  
                  30.42     1:03.87 (33.45)     1:38.19 (34.32)     2:12.30 (34.11)
  4 Anthone, Rebecca E  14 Niagara-NI           2:14.60    2:14.19          5  
                  31.72     1:05.51 (33.79)     1:40.85 (35.34)     2:14.19 (33.34)
  5 Yang, Carolyn       13 MA-MA                2:14.31    2:14.45          4  
                  30.95     1:04.86 (33.91)     1:39.70 (34.84)     2:14.45 (34.75)
  6 Nonnenberg, Mia     14 MA-MA                2:14.18    2:14.81          3  
                  32.00     1:06.29 (34.29)     1:40.74 (34.45)     2:14.81 (34.07)
  7 Gu, Elaina          13 Pvs-PV               2:12.95    2:14.82          2  
                  32.56     1:08.08 (35.52)     1:40.37 (32.29)     2:14.82 (34.45)
  8 Bradford-Feldman,   13 New  England-NE      2:12.00    2:17.29          1  
                  31.26     1:06.00 (34.74)     1:41.63 (35.63)     2:17.29 (35.66)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR                       
2009USA-S Ag:   1:58.53    1/1/1978 Cynthia Woodhead                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kish, MK K                14 VA-VA                2:10.37    2:11.31 q      
                  30.54     1:03.81 (33.27)     1:37.69 (33.88)     2:11.31 (33.62)
  2 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  13 New  England-NE      2:12.03    2:12.00 q      
                  30.97     1:04.32 (33.35)     1:38.22 (33.90)     2:12.00 (33.78)
  3 McIlmail, Corrigan C      14 Pvs-PV               2:13.34    2:12.65 q      
                  31.07     1:04.45 (33.38)     1:38.54 (34.09)     2:12.65 (34.11)
  4 Gu, Elaina                13 Pvs-PV               2:14.60    2:12.95 q      
                  32.22     1:06.87 (34.65)     1:39.23 (32.36)     2:12.95 (33.72)
  5 O'Brien, Natalie B        14 Niagara-NI           2:10.57    2:13.82 q      
                  31.29     1:06.16 (34.87)     1:39.65 (33.49)     2:13.82 (34.17)
  6 Nonnenberg, Mia           14 MA-MA                2:13.12    2:14.18 q      
                  31.45     1:05.21 (33.76)     1:39.46 (34.25)     2:14.18 (34.72)
  7 Yang, Carolyn             13 MA-MA                2:14.20    2:14.31 q      
                  30.42     1:04.46 (34.04)     1:39.58 (35.12)     2:14.31 (34.73)
  8 Anthone, Rebecca E        14 Niagara-NI           2:14.89    2:14.60 q      
                  31.54     1:06.17 (34.63)     1:40.78 (34.61)     2:14.60 (33.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gvozdas, Jessie E         13 VA-VA                2:12.15    2:14.61        
                  31.32     1:05.92 (34.60)     1:40.50 (34.58)     2:14.61 (34.11)
 10 Ling, Alissa S            13 Maryland-MD          2:14.04    2:14.64        
                  31.56     1:06.07 (34.51)     1:40.78 (34.71)     2:14.64 (33.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pesetti, Sydney E         13 VA-VA                2:11.15    2:14.85        
                  30.92     1:04.92 (34.00)     1:39.80 (34.88)     2:14.85 (35.05)
 12 Arana, Jessica            13 METRO-MR             2:15.59    2:15.03        
                  31.67     1:05.13 (33.46)     1:40.49 (35.36)     2:15.03 (34.54)
 13 Connor, Deirdre A         13 METRO-MR             2:13.85    2:15.07        
                  30.60     1:04.24 (33.64)     1:39.09 (34.85)     2:15.07 (35.98)
 14 Alexander, Ryan D         14 New  England-NE      2:12.41    2:15.24        
                  32.04     1:06.82 (34.78)     1:41.41 (34.59)     2:15.24 (33.83)
 15 Winnert, Rebecca          13 Niagara-NI           2:14.14    2:15.33        
                  31.36     1:06.30 (34.94)     1:40.71 (34.41)     2:15.33 (34.62)
 16 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 METRO-MR             2:14.22    2:15.52        
                  31.50     1:05.31 (33.81)     1:40.63 (35.32)     2:15.52 (34.89)
 17 Santer, Lexi L            14 MA-MA                2:14.24    2:15.75        
                  32.58     1:06.81 (34.23)     1:42.21 (35.40)     2:15.75 (33.54)
 18 FitzGerald, Kaitlyn       14 METRO-MR             2:15.89    2:15.80        
                  31.47     1:06.36 (34.89)     1:40.65 (34.29)     2:15.80 (35.15)
 19 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 METRO-MR             2:17.55    2:15.94        
                  31.37     1:05.81 (34.44)     1:40.74 (34.93)     2:15.94 (35.20)
 20 Castaneda, Karen A        14 NJS-NJ               2:16.90    2:17.04        
                  32.07     1:07.06 (34.99)     1:41.79 (34.73)     2:17.04 (35.25)
 21 Harvey, Kiri N            13 Pvs-PV               2:16.89    2:17.07        
                  32.01     1:06.57 (34.56)     1:41.76 (35.19)     2:17.07 (35.31)
 22 Beasley, Sia T            14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:18.07    2:17.19        
                  32.57     1:07.31 (34.74)     1:42.77 (35.46)     2:17.19 (34.42)
 23 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 METRO-MR             2:18.15    2:17.28        
                  31.73     1:06.36 (34.63)     1:41.72 (35.36)     2:17.28 (35.56)
 24 Jimenez, Kimberly A       13 NJS-NJ               2:13.38    2:17.30        
                  32.14     1:07.31 (35.17)     1:42.85 (35.54)     2:17.30 (34.45)
 24 Vay, Meredith M           14 VA-VA                2:11.66    2:17.30        
                  32.10     1:07.10 (35.00)     1:42.32 (35.22)     2:17.30 (34.98)
 26 Zido, Claudia C           13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:15.61    2:17.67        
                  32.34     1:06.44 (34.10)     1:42.91 (36.47)     2:17.67 (34.76)
 27 Seidenberger, Megu M      14 Maryland-MD          2:16.95    2:17.92        
                  32.82     1:07.23 (34.41)     1:43.10 (35.87)     2:17.92 (34.82)
 28 Tynan, Mara E             14 New  England-NE      2:17.85    2:18.04        
                  31.57     1:06.23 (34.66)     1:42.27 (36.04)     2:18.04 (35.77)
 29 Mermelstein, Hollis A     14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:18.58    2:18.16        
                  31.68     1:07.21 (35.53)     1:42.67 (35.46)     2:18.16 (35.49)
 30 Han, Sherril S            13 Pvs-PV               2:18.29    2:18.54        
                  32.55     1:07.53 (34.98)     1:44.79 (37.26)     2:18.54 (33.75)
 31 Ford, Katie A             14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:16.28    2:18.88        
                  31.60     1:07.12 (35.52)     1:42.97 (35.85)     2:18.88 (35.91)
 32 Horikawa, Natsumi L       14 Pvs-PV               2:18.40    2:19.47        
                  32.31     1:08.13 (35.82)     1:43.82 (35.69)     2:19.47 (35.65)
 33 Fuller, Selina D          14 VA-VA                2:18.60    2:19.68        
                  32.86     1:08.80 (35.94)     1:45.15 (36.35)     2:19.68 (34.53)
 33 Syed, Rabia F             13 NJS-NJ               2:17.40    2:19.68        
                  31.42     1:06.60 (35.18)     1:42.61 (36.01)     2:19.68 (37.07)
 35 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 METRO-MR             2:18.38    2:19.77        
                  32.01     1:08.04 (36.03)     1:44.06 (36.02)     2:19.77 (35.71)
 36 Krajcik, Katherine G      14 CT-CT                2:16.78    2:20.29        
                  31.48     1:06.73 (35.25)     1:42.84 (36.11)     2:20.29 (37.45)
 37 Hagen-Nickerson, Summer   13 New  England-NE      2:15.61    2:20.77        
                  34.40     1:09.33 (34.93)     1:46.67 (37.34)     2:20.77 (34.10)
 38 Masi, Hayley L            14 NJS-NJ               2:17.39    2:20.86        
                  33.23     1:08.32 (35.09)     1:45.65 (37.33)     2:20.86 (35.21)
 39 Arnold, Jessie L          13 VA-VA                2:11.49    2:20.88        
                  31.63     1:07.44 (35.81)     1:44.39 (36.95)     2:20.88 (36.49)
 40 Lawhorn, Kendall D        14 Pvs-PV               2:17.70    2:21.21        
                  31.04     1:06.27 (35.23)     1:42.62 (36.35)     2:21.21 (38.59)
 41 Coulson Moore, Logan      14 Pvs-PV               2:15.55    2:21.49        
                  31.73     1:06.98 (35.25)     1:43.66 (36.68)     2:21.49 (37.83)
 42 Cannon, Kellie A          14 METRO-MR             2:15.58    2:22.05        
                  32.77     1:09.16 (36.39)     1:45.37 (36.21)     2:22.05 (36.68)
 43 Obregon, Isabel M         13 MA-MA                2:18.04    2:22.69        
                  32.80     1:09.39 (36.59)     1:46.19 (36.80)     2:22.69 (36.50)
 44 Harris, Sommer D          14 VA-VA                2:17.27    2:24.34        
                  33.18     1:09.97 (36.79)     1:47.23 (37.26)     2:24.34 (37.11)
 45 Hegwood, Kate G           14 CT-CT                2:23.38    2:27.11        
                  32.71     1:10.09 (37.38)     1:48.57 (38.48)     2:27.11 (38.54)
 46 Barno, Katie M            14 ADLC-AD              2:26.33    2:27.84        
                  35.19     1:12.19 (37.00)     1:50.99 (38.80)     2:27.84 (36.85)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV                          
2009USA-S Ag:   4:07.15    1/1/1978 Cynthia Woodhead                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Jessie L    13 VA-VA                4:35.97    4:37.56          9  
                  31.23     1:06.15 (34.92)     1:41.44 (35.29)     2:17.47 (36.03)
        2:52.64 (35.17)     3:28.66 (36.02)     4:03.76 (35.10)     4:37.56 (33.80)
  2 Pesetti, Sydney E   13 VA-VA                4:41.07    4:38.75          7  
                  31.79     1:06.66 (34.87)     1:42.05 (35.39)     2:17.85 (35.80)
        2:53.41 (35.56)     3:29.20 (35.79)     4:04.61 (35.41)     4:38.75 (34.14)
  3 Gvozdas, Jessie E   13 VA-VA                4:44.38    4:39.20          6  
                  32.30     1:08.17 (35.87)     1:43.93 (35.76)     2:20.33 (36.40)
        2:55.25 (34.92)     3:30.57 (35.32)     4:05.28 (34.71)     4:39.20 (33.92)
  4 Kish, MK K          14 VA-VA                4:42.63    4:39.32          5  
                  32.04     1:07.23 (35.19)     1:43.11 (35.88)     2:19.70 (36.59)
        2:55.77 (36.07)     3:32.13 (36.36)     4:06.30 (34.17)     4:39.32 (33.02)
  5 Arana, Jessica      13 METRO-MR             4:39.57    4:39.67          4  
                  31.89     1:06.93 (35.04)     1:42.17 (35.24)     2:18.19 (36.02)
        2:53.08 (34.89)     3:28.80 (35.72)     4:04.00 (35.20)     4:39.67 (35.67)
  6 Harper, Jessica L   14 New  England-NE      4:48.04    4:41.62          3  
                  31.15     1:07.14 (35.99)     1:42.81 (35.67)     2:19.50 (36.69)
        2:55.18 (35.68)     3:32.04 (36.86)     4:07.59 (35.55)     4:41.62 (34.03)
  7 Connor, Deirdre A   13 METRO-MR             4:44.93    4:42.57          2  
                  31.62     1:06.79 (35.17)     1:41.66 (34.87)     2:17.70 (36.04)
        2:53.18 (35.48)     3:29.54 (36.36)     4:05.97 (36.43)     4:42.57 (36.60)
  8 Alexander, Ryan D   14 New  England-NE      4:36.20    4:43.50          1  
                  32.42     1:08.69 (36.27)     1:44.65 (35.96)     2:21.49 (36.84)
        2:56.94 (35.45)     3:33.28 (36.34)     4:08.78 (35.50)     4:43.50 (34.72)
  9 Winnert, Rebecca    13 Niagara-NI           4:41.32    4:43.62        
                  31.42     1:06.60 (35.18)     1:42.32 (35.72)     2:19.41 (37.09)
        2:55.30 (35.89)     3:32.49 (37.19)     4:08.51 (36.02)     4:43.62 (35.11)
 10 Nonnenberg, Mia     14 MA-MA                4:47.69    4:43.97        
                  31.65     1:07.42 (35.77)     1:42.79 (35.37)     2:19.46 (36.67)
        2:55.58 (36.12)     3:32.48 (36.90)     4:07.94 (35.46)     4:43.97 (36.03)
 11 Santer, Lexi L      14 MA-MA                4:42.37    4:44.40        
                  32.06     1:07.10 (35.04)     1:43.25 (36.15)     2:19.47 (36.22)
        2:56.01 (36.54)     3:32.58 (36.57)     4:08.98 (36.40)     4:44.40 (35.42)
 12 Giovanniello, Kerr  13 METRO-MR             4:41.35    4:44.70        
                  32.57     1:07.91 (35.34)     1:44.67 (36.76)     2:21.20 (36.53)
        2:57.87 (36.67)     3:34.05 (36.18)     4:10.12 (36.07)     4:44.70 (34.58)
 13 Seidenberger, Megu  14 Maryland-MD          4:46.93    4:44.79        
                  32.24     1:08.20 (35.96)     1:44.24 (36.04)     2:20.89 (36.65)
        2:56.84 (35.95)     3:33.56 (36.72)     4:09.40 (35.84)     4:44.79 (35.39)
 14 Anthone, Rebecca E  14 Niagara-NI           4:47.14    4:45.06        
                  32.52     1:08.50 (35.98)     1:44.11 (35.61)     2:21.02 (36.91)
        2:56.65 (35.63)     3:33.71 (37.06)     4:09.65 (35.94)     4:45.06 (35.41)
 15 Ling, Alissa S      13 Maryland-MD          4:43.31    4:45.07        
                  32.33     1:07.70 (35.37)     1:43.55 (35.85)     2:20.22 (36.67)
        2:56.25 (36.03)     3:32.86 (36.61)     4:09.16 (36.30)     4:45.07 (35.91)
 16 Gu, Elaina          13 Pvs-PV               4:43.17    4:46.88        
                  32.43     1:08.59 (36.16)     1:45.20 (36.61)     2:22.49 (37.29)
        2:57.39 (34.90)     3:33.78 (36.39)     4:10.18 (36.40)     4:46.88 (36.70)
 17 McIlmail, Corrigan  14 Pvs-PV               4:44.87    4:47.69        
                  32.57     1:07.82 (35.25)     1:45.12 (37.30)     2:21.31 (36.19)
        2:59.03 (37.72)     3:35.68 (36.65)     4:12.55 (36.87)     4:47.69 (35.14)
 18 Daday, Caitlin E    14 MA-MA                4:47.23    4:48.35        
                  33.70     1:09.45 (35.75)     1:46.73 (37.28)     2:22.93 (36.20)
        3:00.31 (37.38)     3:36.43 (36.12)     4:13.70 (37.27)     4:48.35 (34.65)
 19 Mermelstein, Holli  14 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:50.19    4:48.58        
                  31.44     1:07.14 (35.70)     1:43.94 (36.80)     2:21.69 (37.75)
        2:58.62 (36.93)     3:36.07 (37.45)     4:12.53 (36.46)     4:48.58 (36.05)
 20 Otwell, Bria N      13 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:47.10    4:48.89        
                  32.54     1:08.63 (36.09)     1:44.34 (35.71)     2:21.73 (37.39)
        2:57.06 (35.33)     3:35.24 (38.18)     4:12.40 (37.16)     4:48.89 (36.49)
 21 Cannon, Kellie A    14 METRO-MR             4:41.98    4:49.04        
                  33.41     1:09.37 (35.96)     1:46.60 (37.23)     2:23.30 (36.70)
        3:00.56 (37.26)     3:36.71 (36.15)     4:13.97 (37.26)     4:49.04 (35.07)
 22 Tynan, Mara E       14 New  England-NE      4:47.10    4:49.58        
                  32.54     1:08.66 (36.12)     1:45.36 (36.70)     2:22.16 (36.80)
        2:58.82 (36.66)     3:35.98 (37.16)     4:13.07 (37.09)     4:49.58 (36.51)
 23 Syed, Rabia F       13 NJS-NJ               4:49.96    4:50.25        
                  32.90     1:07.97 (35.07)     1:45.01 (37.04)     2:21.56 (36.55)
        2:59.32 (37.76)     3:36.63 (37.31)     4:14.35 (37.72)     4:50.25 (35.90)
 24 Vay, Meredith M     14 VA-VA                4:44.77    4:50.26        
                  32.48     1:08.59 (36.11)     1:44.92 (36.33)     2:22.39 (37.47)
        2:58.84 (36.45)     3:36.37 (37.53)     4:13.44 (37.07)     4:50.26 (36.82)
 25 Belbina, Safee      13 NJS-NJ               4:49.97    4:50.30        
                  32.80     1:08.85 (36.05)     1:44.94 (36.09)     2:22.04 (37.10)
        2:58.90 (36.86)     3:36.37 (37.47)     4:13.57 (37.20)     4:50.30 (36.73)
 26 Walsh, Hope M       14 New  England-NE      4:48.73    4:50.51        
                  32.21     1:08.03 (35.82)     1:43.97 (35.94)     2:21.73 (37.76)
        2:58.69 (36.96)     3:36.80 (38.11)     4:13.75 (36.95)     4:50.51 (36.76)
 27 Castaneda, Karen A  14 NJS-NJ               4:44.71    4:50.83        
                  33.26     1:08.74 (35.48)     1:45.83 (37.09)     2:22.56 (36.73)
        3:00.43 (37.87)     3:37.24 (36.81)     4:15.37 (38.13)     4:50.83 (35.46)
 28 Kaplan, Paige E     13 METRO-MR             4:47.17    4:54.62        
                  33.19     1:08.92 (35.73)     1:46.29 (37.37)     2:23.22 (36.93)
        3:01.41 (38.19)     3:39.14 (37.73)     4:17.49 (38.35)     4:54.62 (37.13)
 29 Sperandio, Martha   13 VA-VA                4:47.19    4:54.98        
                  33.28     1:09.78 (36.50)     1:46.39 (36.61)     2:24.11 (37.72)
        3:02.07 (37.96)     3:40.16 (38.09)     4:18.00 (37.84)     4:54.98 (36.98)
 30 Slepian, Sarah N    13 NJS-NJ               4:41.84    4:55.19        
                  32.47     1:09.15 (36.68)     1:46.50 (37.35)     2:24.90 (38.40)
        3:02.60 (37.70)     3:40.61 (38.01)     4:18.19 (37.58)     4:55.19 (37.00)
 31 Hegwood, Kate G     14 CT-CT                4:55.68    4:57.37        
                  32.29     1:09.16 (36.87)     1:47.09 (37.93)     2:26.23 (39.14)
        3:03.77 (37.54)     3:42.54 (38.77)     4:20.01 (37.47)     4:57.37 (37.36)
 32 Krajcik, Katherine  14 CT-CT                4:49.51    4:57.56        
                  32.92     1:09.68 (36.76)     1:46.82 (37.14)     2:25.19 (38.37)
        3:02.96 (37.77)     3:42.81 (39.85)     4:20.97 (38.16)     4:57.56 (36.59)
 33 Barbosa, Tabitha S  14 METRO-MR             4:49.46    4:58.57        
                  32.80     1:09.40 (36.60)     1:47.13 (37.73)     2:25.39 (38.26)
        3:03.76 (38.37)     3:42.71 (38.95)     4:21.15 (38.44)     4:58.57 (37.42)
 34 Haraden, Karly J    14 ADLC-AD              5:03.66    5:00.82        
                  34.26     1:12.19 (37.93)     1:50.71 (38.52)     2:29.41 (38.70)
        3:08.18 (38.77)     3:47.35 (39.17)     4:25.04 (37.69)     5:00.82 (35.78)
 35 Pettit, Meghan K    14 ADLC-AD              5:03.00    5:01.27        
                  34.80                             1:50.78 ( )                    
            3:07.53 ( )   5:01.27 (1:53.74)                                        
 36 Conte, Lauren E     14 New  England-NE      4:50.18    5:02.44        
                  33.74     1:10.47 (36.73)     1:49.57 (39.10)     2:27.71 (38.14)
        3:07.76 (40.05)     3:45.71 (37.95)     4:24.95 (39.24)     5:02.44 (37.49)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:06.36    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                    
2009USA-S Ag:   8:29.35    1/1/1978 Cynthia Woodhead                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Jessie L    13 VA-VA                9:19.16    9:25.84          9  
                  31.23     1:06.76 (35.53)     1:36.17 (29.41)     2:18.45 (42.28)
        2:54.26 (35.81)     3:31.20 (36.94)     4:06.82 (35.62)     4:43.20 (36.38)
        5:18.49 (35.29)     5:54.78 (36.29)     6:30.42 (35.64)     7:06.68 (36.26)
        7:41.95 (35.27)     8:18.34 (36.39)     8:53.06 (34.72)     9:25.84 (32.78)
  2 Yang, Carolyn       13 MA-MA                9:31.29    9:25.92          7  
                  31.18     1:06.37 (35.19)     1:42.18 (35.81)     2:18.51 (36.33)
        2:54.31 (35.80)     3:31.08 (36.77)     4:06.86 (35.78)     4:43.05 (36.19)
        5:18.68 (35.63)     5:54.98 (36.30)     6:30.61 (35.63)     7:06.29 (35.68)
        7:41.86 (35.57)     8:17.51 (35.65)     8:52.60 (35.09)     9:25.92 (33.32)
  3 Arana, Jessica      13 METRO-MR             9:32.01    9:27.40          6  
                  31.67     1:06.77 (35.10)     1:41.97 (35.20)     2:18.34 (36.37)
        2:54.10 (35.76)     3:30.23 (36.13)     4:05.74 (35.51)     4:41.90 (36.16)
        5:17.69 (35.79)     5:54.01 (36.32)     6:29.61 (35.60)     7:05.80 (36.19)
        7:41.11 (35.31)     8:17.33 (36.22)     8:50.39 (33.06)     9:27.40 (37.01)
  4 Harper, Jessica L   14 New  England-NE      9:41.77    9:35.44          5  
                  31.67     1:06.59 (34.92)     1:42.66 (36.07)     2:18.59 (35.93)
        2:55.12 (36.53)     3:31.38 (36.26)     4:07.73 (36.35)     4:43.62 (35.89)
        5:20.67 (37.05)     5:57.59 (36.92)     6:30.44 (32.85)     7:10.92 (40.48)
        7:46.70 (35.78)     8:24.43 (37.73)     8:55.73 (31.30)     9:35.44 (39.71)
  5 Winnert, Rebecca    13 Niagara-NI           9:40.31    9:36.90          4  
                  31.65     1:05.98 (34.33)     1:41.68 (35.70)     2:17.49 (35.81)
        2:53.96 (36.47)     3:30.42 (36.46)     4:07.23 (36.81)     4:44.06 (36.83)
        5:20.95 (36.89)     5:57.46 (36.51)     6:29.64 (32.18)     7:11.76 (42.12)
        7:48.98 (37.22)     8:25.34 (36.36)     9:02.04 (36.70)     9:36.90 (34.86)
  6 Santer, Lexi L      14 MA-MA                9:43.43    9:39.36          3  
                  32.13     1:08.49 (36.36)     1:45.10 (36.61)     2:22.32 (37.22)
        2:58.68 (36.36)     3:35.42 (36.74)     4:11.92 (36.50)     4:48.97 (37.05)
        5:25.66 (36.69)     6:02.23 (36.57)     6:38.92 (36.69)     7:15.83 (36.91)
        7:52.73 (36.90)     8:29.27 (36.54)     9:05.26 (35.99)     9:39.36 (34.10)
  7 Nonnenberg, Mia     14 MA-MA                9:43.14    9:39.86          2  
                  33.73     1:10.39 (36.66)     1:46.54 (36.15)     2:23.59 (37.05)
        2:59.74 (36.15)     3:36.63 (36.89)     4:12.98 (36.35)     4:49.66 (36.68)
        5:26.24 (36.58)     6:02.84 (36.60)     6:39.72 (36.88)     7:16.89 (37.17)
        7:53.66 (36.77)     8:30.47 (36.81)     9:06.16 (35.69)     9:39.86 (33.70)
  8 Papsco, Nicole J    13 METRO-MR             9:41.60    9:44.13          1  
                  32.66     1:08.88 (36.22)     1:45.59 (36.71)     2:22.24 (36.65)
        2:58.78 (36.54)     3:36.08 (37.30)     4:12.74 (36.66)     4:49.82 (37.08)
        5:26.59 (36.77)     6:03.79 (37.20)     6:41.11 (37.32)     7:18.10 (36.99)
        7:53.31 (35.21)     8:31.91 (38.60)     9:05.69 (33.78)     9:44.13 (38.44)
  9 Vay, Meredith M     14 VA-VA                9:50.59    9:46.88        
                  34.12     1:11.34 (37.22)     1:48.99 (37.65)     2:25.90 (36.91)
        3:02.88 (36.98)     3:40.44 (37.56)     4:08.35 (27.91)     4:55.20 (46.85)
        5:32.69 (37.49)     6:08.80 (36.11)     6:46.40 (37.60)     7:23.00 (36.60)
        8:00.58 (37.58)     8:36.27 (35.69)     9:07.04 (30.77)     9:46.88 (39.84)
 10 Giovanniello, Kerr  13 METRO-MR             9:37.05    9:47.82        
                  31.95     1:07.61 (35.66)     1:44.30 (36.69)     2:21.43 (37.13)
        2:58.44 (37.01)     3:35.55 (37.11)     4:09.77 (34.22)     4:49.84 (40.07)
        5:22.22 (32.38)     6:04.79 (42.57)     6:37.71 (32.92)     7:19.29 (41.58)
        7:56.45 (37.16)     8:33.81 (37.36)     9:07.89 (34.08)     9:47.82 (39.93)
 11 Belbina, Safee      13 NJS-NJ               9:49.87    9:50.33        
                  32.69     1:08.61 (35.92)     1:45.03 (36.42)     2:21.73 (36.70)
        2:58.98 (37.25)     3:36.40 (37.42)     4:13.84 (37.44)     4:51.55 (37.71)
        5:29.26 (37.71)     6:07.08 (37.82)     6:44.46 (37.38)     7:21.81 (37.35)
        7:59.63 (37.82)     8:36.91 (37.28)     9:14.38 (37.47)     9:50.33 (35.95)
 12 Painter, Kathryn M  13 Ams Zone Team-AM     9:37.06    9:53.05        
                  32.81     1:09.40 (36.59)     1:46.50 (37.10)     2:23.73 (37.23)
        2:54.83 (31.10)     3:38.53 (43.70)     4:14.57 (36.04)     4:54.12 (39.55)
        5:26.39 (32.27)     6:09.07 (42.68)     6:46.56 (37.49)     7:24.12 (37.56)
        8:01.83 (37.71)     8:39.26 (37.43)     9:16.84 (37.58)     9:53.05 (36.21)
 13 Daday, Caitlin E    14 MA-MA                9:51.86    9:53.37        
                  24.33     1:08.63 (44.30)     1:44.99 (36.36)     2:22.13 (37.14)
        2:52.47 (30.34)     3:36.96 (44.49)     4:14.01 (37.05)     4:52.21 (38.20)
        5:29.38 (37.17)     6:07.27 (37.89)     6:44.74 (37.47)     7:22.96 (38.22)
        8:00.44 (37.48)     8:38.89 (38.45)     9:16.60 (37.71)     9:53.37 (36.77)
 14 Castaneda, Karen A  14 NJS-NJ               9:51.03    9:54.39        
                  33.80     1:10.48 (36.68)     1:46.77 (36.29)     2:24.09 (37.32)
        3:01.08 (36.99)     3:38.90 (37.82)     4:16.21 (37.31)     4:54.61 (38.40)
        5:31.93 (37.32)     6:10.06 (38.13)     6:47.65 (37.59)     7:25.59 (37.94)
        8:02.71 (37.12)     8:40.89 (38.18)     9:09.70 (28.81)     9:54.39 (44.69)
 15 Mermelstein, Holli  14 Ams Zone Team-AM     9:53.58    9:57.41        
                  32.87     1:09.87 (37.00)     1:47.14 (37.27)     2:24.62 (37.48)
        3:01.78 (37.16)     3:39.76 (37.98)     4:17.15 (37.39)     4:55.38 (38.23)
        5:33.40 (38.02)     6:11.59 (38.19)     6:49.34 (37.75)     7:27.38 (38.04)
        8:04.90 (37.52)     8:43.22 (38.32)     9:20.59 (37.37)     9:57.41 (36.82)
 16 Syed, Rabia F       13 NJS-NJ               9:53.76    9:57.50        
                  32.84     1:09.83 (36.99)     1:47.00 (37.17)     2:24.52 (37.52)
        3:01.93 (37.41)     3:40.09 (38.16)     4:17.51 (37.42)     4:55.77 (38.26)
        5:33.53 (37.76)     6:12.06 (38.53)     6:49.88 (37.82)     7:28.40 (38.52)
        8:05.87 (37.47)     8:43.84 (37.97)     9:20.92 (37.08)     9:57.50 (36.58)
 17 Cannon, Kellie A    14 METRO-MR             9:51.44    9:57.53        
                  33.60     1:09.75 (36.15)     1:47.53 (37.78)     2:24.46 (36.93)
        3:02.42 (37.96)     3:39.28 (36.86)     4:17.47 (38.19)     4:54.41 (36.94)
        5:32.50 (38.09)     6:09.84 (37.34)     6:48.16 (38.32)     7:25.48 (37.32)
        8:04.21 (38.73)     8:41.62 (37.41)     9:12.71 (31.09)     9:57.53 (44.82)
 18 Voll, Allison R     14 Niagara-NI           9:54.49   10:00.67        
                  33.80     1:11.20 (37.40)     1:48.42 (37.22)     2:25.90 (37.48)
        3:03.17 (37.27)     3:40.74 (37.57)     4:18.51 (37.77)     4:56.91 (38.40)
        5:34.81 (37.90)     6:13.31 (38.50)     6:51.04 (37.73)     7:30.13 (39.09)
        8:02.25 (32.12)     8:46.30 (44.05)     9:17.78 (31.48)    10:00.67 (42.89)
 19 Conte, Lauren E     14 New  England-NE      9:44.97   10:09.58        
                  34.42     1:12.02 (37.60)     1:48.85 (36.83)     2:26.88 (38.03)
        3:04.00 (37.12)     3:42.97 (38.97)     4:20.32 (37.35)     4:58.66 (38.34)
        5:36.56 (37.90)     6:16.21 (39.65)     6:54.54 (38.33)     7:33.89 (39.35)
        8:12.74 (38.85)     8:52.80 (40.06)     9:30.88 (38.08)    10:09.58 (38.70)
 20 Krajcik, Katherine  14 CT-CT                9:54.91   10:12.00        
                  34.15     1:10.55 (36.40)     1:48.29 (37.74)     2:26.77 (38.48)
        3:05.28 (38.51)     3:43.90 (38.62)     4:20.59 (36.69)     5:00.62 (40.03)
        5:39.73 (39.11)     6:18.48 (38.75)     6:57.46 (38.98)     7:37.21 (39.75)
        8:16.97 (39.76)     8:56.10 (39.13)     9:35.73 (39.63)    10:12.00 (36.27)
 21 Warren, Anne E      14 Maryland-MD          9:50.27   10:23.13        
                  34.74     1:13.68 (38.94)     1:44.91 (31.23)     2:31.40 (46.49)
        3:10.50 (39.10)     3:50.03 (39.53)     4:29.24 (39.21)     5:08.40 (39.16)
        5:47.86 (39.46)     6:27.60 (39.74)     7:07.10 (39.50)     7:47.09 (39.99)
        8:26.89 (39.80)     9:06.46 (39.57)     9:44.79 (38.33)    10:23.13 (38.34)
 22 Hegwood, Kate G     14 CT-CT               10:07.78   10:48.20        
                  34.43     1:13.68 (39.25)     1:54.27 (40.59)     2:35.25 (40.98)
        3:16.75 (41.50)     3:57.72 (40.97)     4:31.76 (34.04)     5:20.30 (48.54)
        6:02.55 (42.25)     6:43.86 (41.31)     7:25.19 (41.33)     8:06.42 (41.23)
        8:47.90 (41.48)     9:28.52 (40.62)    10:08.95 (40.43)    10:48.20 (39.25)
 23 Gannon, Genavera X  14 Pvs-PV              11:07.75   11:09.77        
                  36.62     1:16.93 (40.31)     1:58.85 (41.92)     2:41.54 (42.69)
        3:24.81 (43.27)     4:08.46 (43.65)     4:41.38 (32.92)     5:34.65 (53.27)
        6:15.32 (40.67)     7:00.37 (45.05)     7:38.44 (38.07)     8:25.40 (46.96)
        9:07.62 (42.22)     9:48.83 (41.21)    10:29.66 (40.83)    11:09.77 (40.11)
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17:27.94    8/9/2008 Taylor O'Brien, Middle Atlantic           
2009USA-S Ag:   16:12.57    1/1/1984 Michele Richardson                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Jessie L    13 VA-VA               18:20.09   18:02.46          9  
                  31.43     1:07.17 (35.74)     1:42.77 (35.60)     2:19.11 (36.34)
        2:54.96 (35.85)     3:31.61 (36.65)     4:07.95 (36.34)     4:44.96 (37.01)
        5:21.01 (36.05)     5:57.56 (36.55)     6:33.74 (36.18)     7:10.42 (36.68)
        7:46.72 (36.30)     8:23.63 (36.91)     8:59.86 (36.23)     9:36.67 (36.81)
       10:13.00 (36.33)    10:49.63 (36.63)    11:25.72 (36.09)    12:02.29 (36.57)
       12:34.61 (32.32)    13:14.52 (39.91)    13:50.82 (36.30)    14:27.38 (36.56)
       14:56.85 (29.47)    15:39.99 (43.14)    16:16.02 (36.03)    16:52.38 (36.36)
       17:21.39 (29.01)    18:02.46 (41.07)                                        
  2 Arana, Jessica      13 METRO-MR            18:28.15   18:08.62          7  
                  32.56     1:08.14 (35.58)     1:43.80 (35.66)     2:20.28 (36.48)
        2:56.34 (36.06)     3:32.68 (36.34)     4:08.85 (36.17)     4:45.07 (36.22)
        5:21.27 (36.20)     5:57.87 (36.60)     6:34.19 (36.32)     7:10.92 (36.73)
        7:47.31 (36.39)     8:23.97 (36.66)     9:00.50 (36.53)     9:37.25 (36.75)
       10:13.49 (36.24)    10:49.99 (36.50)    11:21.36 (31.37)                    
                                                                       14:27.90 ( )
                               15:41.14 ( )    16:17.56 (36.42)                    
           17:31.84 ( )    18:08.62 (36.78)                                        
  3 Winnert, Rebecca    13 Niagara-NI          18:35.63   18:20.18          6  
                  31.55     1:07.91 (36.36)     1:43.08 (35.17)     2:19.97 (36.89)
        2:55.79 (35.82)     3:32.51 (36.72)     4:08.25 (35.74)     4:45.20 (36.95)
        5:20.98 (35.78)     5:57.67 (36.69)     6:28.93 (31.26)     7:10.60 (41.67)
        7:46.62 (36.02)     8:24.31 (37.69)     9:00.73 (36.42)     9:38.75 (38.02)
       10:14.19 (35.44)    10:53.46 (39.27)    11:28.16 (34.70)    12:07.89 (39.73)
       12:44.29 (36.40)    13:22.94 (38.65)    13:59.80 (36.86)    14:37.87 (38.07)
       15:14.28 (36.41)    15:52.53 (38.25)    16:28.99 (36.46)    17:07.34 (38.35)
       17:37.31 (29.97)    18:20.18 (42.87)                                        
  4 Papsco, Nicole J    13 METRO-MR            18:36.65   18:25.67          5  
                  33.61     1:10.21 (36.60)     1:46.83 (36.62)     2:23.61 (36.78)
        3:00.23 (36.62)     3:37.29 (37.06)     4:14.56 (37.27)     4:51.37 (36.81)
        5:28.45 (37.08)     6:05.39 (36.94)     6:42.60 (37.21)     7:19.58 (36.98)
        7:56.82 (37.24)     8:33.96 (37.14)     9:10.98 (37.02)     9:48.10 (37.12)
       10:25.33 (37.23)    11:02.13 (36.80)    11:39.52 (37.39)    12:16.25 (36.73)
       12:50.40 (34.15)    13:30.43 (40.03)    14:07.57 (37.14)    14:44.43 (36.86)
       15:21.95 (37.52)    15:59.41 (37.46)    16:36.81 (37.40)    17:13.50 (36.69)
       17:42.40 (28.90)    18:25.67 (43.27)                                        
  5 Giovanniello, Kerr  13 METRO-MR            18:44.72   18:30.42          4  
                  32.62     1:08.76 (36.14)     1:45.34 (36.58)     2:22.45 (37.11)
        2:59.02 (36.57)     3:36.24 (37.22)     4:13.22 (36.98)     4:50.46 (37.24)
        5:27.74 (37.28)     6:05.21 (37.47)     6:42.24 (37.03)     7:19.81 (37.57)
        7:56.97 (37.16)     8:34.30 (37.33)     9:11.48 (37.18)     9:49.18 (37.70)
       10:26.58 (37.40)    11:04.79 (38.21)    11:43.00 (38.21)    12:21.52 (38.52)
       12:59.75 (38.23)    13:38.31 (38.56)    14:16.44 (38.13)    14:53.95 (37.51)
       15:31.53 (37.58)    16:08.75 (37.22)    16:45.03 (36.28)    17:21.28 (36.25)
       17:56.92 (35.64)    18:30.42 (33.50)                                        
  6 Daday, Caitlin E    14 MA-MA               18:47.88   18:30.62          3  
                  32.31     1:08.79 (36.48)     1:45.69 (36.90)     2:22.70 (37.01)
        2:59.79 (37.09)     3:37.13 (37.34)     4:13.93 (36.80)     4:51.28 (37.35)
        5:28.13 (36.85)     6:05.32 (37.19)     6:41.99 (36.67)     7:19.12 (37.13)
        7:56.41 (37.29)     8:33.40 (36.99)     9:10.54 (37.14)     9:47.72 (37.18)
       10:25.23 (37.51)    11:02.54 (37.31)    11:40.11 (37.57)    12:17.64 (37.53)
       12:55.02 (37.38)    13:32.89 (37.87)    14:10.96 (38.07)    14:49.05 (38.09)
       15:27.06 (38.01)    16:05.48 (38.42)    16:41.54 (36.06)    17:19.87 (38.33)
       17:50.15 (30.28)    18:30.62 (40.47)                                        
  7 Tynan, Mara E       14 New  England-NE     19:04.38   18:40.10          2  
                  32.05     1:06.78 (34.73)     1:43.59 (36.81)     2:20.36 (36.77)
        2:57.61 (37.25)     3:34.66 (37.05)     4:12.15 (37.49)     4:49.54 (37.39)
        5:27.39 (37.85)     6:04.78 (37.39)     6:41.98 (37.20)     7:19.70 (37.72)
        7:57.01 (37.31)     8:34.67 (37.66)     9:12.78 (38.11)     9:50.41 (37.63)
       10:28.44 (38.03)    11:05.91 (37.47)    11:43.90 (37.99)    12:21.63 (37.73)
       13:00.04 (38.41)    13:37.69 (37.65)    14:16.26 (38.57)    14:54.03 (37.77)
       15:32.60 (38.57)    16:10.69 (38.09)    16:49.10 (38.41)    17:26.67 (37.57)
       18:04.72 (38.05)    18:40.10 (35.38)                                        
  8 Walsh, Hope M       14 New  England-NE     18:59.07   18:54.58          1  
                  33.45     1:10.44 (36.99)     1:47.75 (37.31)     2:26.11 (38.36)
        3:03.15 (37.04)     3:40.83 (37.68)     4:18.19 (37.36)     4:56.76 (38.57)
        5:34.28 (37.52)     6:13.16 (38.88)     6:51.21 (38.05)     7:29.27 (38.06)
        8:06.12 (36.85)     8:44.82 (38.70)     9:22.65 (37.83)    10:01.83 (39.18)
       10:39.67 (37.84)    11:18.35 (38.68)    11:56.36 (38.01)    12:34.67 (38.31)
       13:12.40 (37.73)    13:51.23 (38.83)    14:29.20 (37.97)    15:07.36 (38.16)
       15:44.66 (37.30)    16:23.43 (38.77)    17:01.09 (37.66)    17:39.65 (38.56)
       18:17.08 (37.43)    18:54.58 (37.50)                                        
  9 Pozmanter, Kristen  14 METRO-MR            19:04.35   18:57.00        
                  33.72     1:10.47 (36.75)     1:48.30 (37.83)     2:26.37 (38.07)
        3:04.11 (37.74)     3:41.88 (37.77)     4:19.36 (37.48)     4:57.43 (38.07)
        5:35.50 (38.07)     6:13.61 (38.11)     6:51.63 (38.02)     7:30.29 (38.66)
        8:08.53 (38.24)     8:46.86 (38.33)     9:24.82 (37.96)    10:02.84 (38.02)
       10:40.40 (37.56)    11:18.32 (37.92)    11:55.79 (37.47)    12:33.84 (38.05)
       13:12.04 (38.20)    13:50.63 (38.59)    14:29.44 (38.81)    15:08.12 (38.68)
       15:46.33 (38.21)    16:24.59 (38.26)    17:02.10 (37.51)    17:41.86 (39.76)
       18:09.93 (28.07)    18:57.00 (47.07)                                        
 10 Belbina, Safee      13 NJS-NJ              18:49.16   18:59.49        
                  34.05     1:09.32 (35.27)     1:46.57 (37.25)     2:23.45 (36.88)
        3:01.09 (37.64)     3:38.13 (37.04)     4:16.26 (38.13)     4:53.71 (37.45)
        5:31.78 (38.07)     6:09.60 (37.82)     6:48.21 (38.61)     7:25.72 (37.51)
        8:04.35 (38.63)     8:42.14 (37.79)     9:20.93 (38.79)     9:59.01 (38.08)
       10:38.16 (39.15)    11:16.09 (37.93)    11:55.43 (39.34)    12:33.31 (37.88)
       13:12.65 (39.34)    13:51.07 (38.42)    14:30.59 (39.52)    15:08.74 (38.15)
       15:48.66 (39.92)    16:26.88 (38.22)    17:05.93 (39.05)    17:43.84 (37.91)
       18:22.80 (38.96)    18:59.49 (36.69)                                        
 11 Mermelstein, Holli  14 Ams Zone Team-AM    18:56.63   19:02.14        
                  33.74     1:11.98 (38.24)     1:50.46 (38.48)     2:29.71 (39.25)
        3:08.09 (38.38)     3:46.92 (38.83)     4:25.34 (38.42)     5:04.40 (39.06)
        5:42.84 (38.44)     6:21.27 (38.43)     6:59.09 (37.82)     7:37.57 (38.48)
        8:15.14 (37.57)     8:53.09 (37.95)     9:30.53 (37.44)    10:08.73 (38.20)
       10:45.94 (37.21)    11:24.22 (38.28)    12:01.49 (37.27)    12:40.08 (38.59)
       13:18.23 (38.15)    13:56.71 (38.48)    14:34.85 (38.14)    15:13.53 (38.68)
       15:51.94 (38.41)    16:30.84 (38.90)    17:08.88 (38.04)    17:47.12 (38.24)
       18:24.67 (37.55)    19:02.14 (37.47)                                        
 12 Conte, Lauren E     14 New  England-NE     19:07.67   19:05.26        
                  35.02     1:12.95 (37.93)     1:51.18 (38.23)     2:30.06 (38.88)
        2:59.33 (29.27)     3:47.42 (48.09)     4:21.29 (33.87)     5:05.55 (44.26)
        5:37.24 (31.69)     6:23.23 (45.99)     7:00.97 (37.74)     7:39.35 (38.38)
        8:17.19 (37.84)     8:55.68 (38.49)     9:24.99 (29.31)    10:12.29 (47.30)
       10:43.57 (31.28)    11:28.89 (45.32)    11:59.09 (30.20)    12:45.40 (46.31)
       13:13.08 (27.68)    14:01.78 (48.70)    14:39.17 (37.39)    15:17.40 (38.23)
       15:46.65 (29.25)    16:34.10 (47.45)    17:03.05 (28.95)    17:50.03 (46.98)
       18:18.61 (28.58)    19:05.26 (46.65)                                        
 13 Castaneda, Karen A  14 NJS-NJ              18:47.03   19:10.33        
                  33.27     1:09.00 (35.73)     1:45.90 (36.90)     2:22.77 (36.87)
        3:00.17 (37.40)     3:37.90 (37.73)     4:16.25 (38.35)     4:53.97 (37.72)
        5:32.58 (38.61)     6:10.38 (37.80)     6:49.18 (38.80)     7:27.26 (38.08)
        8:06.18 (38.92)     8:44.57 (38.39)     9:23.99 (39.42)    10:02.59 (38.60)
       10:42.14 (39.55)    11:20.93 (38.79)    12:00.37 (39.44)    12:39.07 (38.70)
       13:18.42 (39.35)    13:57.28 (38.86)    14:37.30 (40.02)    15:16.22 (38.92)
       15:55.96 (39.74)    16:35.31 (39.35)    17:14.99 (39.68)    17:53.82 (38.83)
       18:33.07 (39.25)    19:10.33 (37.26)                                        
 14 Syed, Rabia F       13 NJS-NJ              19:00.34   19:12.40        
                  33.34     1:11.03 (37.69)     1:48.91 (37.88)     2:27.03 (38.12)
        3:04.78 (37.75)     3:42.88 (38.10)     4:21.04 (38.16)     4:59.75 (38.71)
        5:37.91 (38.16)     6:16.47 (38.56)     6:47.85 (31.38)     7:33.62 (45.77)
        8:12.34 (38.72)     8:51.22 (38.88)     9:30.08 (38.86)    10:08.69 (38.61)
       10:47.01 (38.32)    11:25.83 (38.82)    12:04.93 (39.10)    12:43.85 (38.92)
       13:23.22 (39.37)    14:02.02 (38.80)    14:41.18 (39.16)    15:20.25 (39.07)
       15:59.36 (39.11)    16:38.81 (39.45)    17:17.96 (39.15)    17:56.61 (38.65)
       18:35.10 (38.49)    19:12.40 (37.30)                                        
 15 Cannon, Kellie A    14 METRO-MR            18:52.06   19:17.54        
                  33.07     1:11.20 (38.13)     1:48.58 (37.38)     2:27.22 (38.64)
        3:04.96 (37.74)     3:44.09 (39.13)     4:22.96 (38.87)     5:02.27 (39.31)
        5:36.76 (34.49)     6:20.44 (43.68)     6:55.17 (34.73)     7:38.57 (43.40)
        8:12.33 (33.76)     8:56.49 (44.16)     9:35.16 (38.67)    10:14.34 (39.18)
       10:52.67 (38.33)    11:32.26 (39.59)    12:08.13 (35.87)    12:49.86 (41.73)
       13:29.20 (39.34)    14:08.17 (38.97)    14:46.46 (38.29)    15:26.55 (40.09)
       16:05.43 (38.88)    16:45.41 (39.98)    17:15.42 (30.01)    18:02.07 (46.65)
       18:40.08 (38.01)    19:17.54 (37.46)                                        
 16 Wang, Karen         13 NJS-NJ              19:11.16   19:17.91        
                  27.50     1:04.52 (37.02)     1:43.32 (38.80)     2:21.48 (38.16)
        3:00.50 (39.02)     3:38.88 (38.38)     4:17.98 (39.10)     4:56.34 (38.36)
        5:35.53 (39.19)     6:13.82 (38.29)     6:52.79 (38.97)     7:30.92 (38.13)
        8:09.55 (38.63)     8:48.00 (38.45)     9:27.22 (39.22)    10:05.91 (38.69)
       10:45.07 (39.16)    11:24.15 (39.08)    12:03.70 (39.55)    12:42.97 (39.27)
       13:22.12 (39.15)    14:01.50 (39.38)    14:40.95 (39.45)    15:19.68 (38.73)
       15:58.83 (39.15)    16:37.42 (38.59)    17:16.77 (39.35)    17:55.34 (38.57)
       18:33.49 (38.15)    19:17.91 (44.42)                                        
 17 Williams, Megan A   13 Ams Zone Team-AM    19:11.44   19:20.26        
                  31.80     1:07.80 (36.00)     1:44.70 (36.90)     2:23.57 (38.87)
        3:01.35 (37.78)     3:40.53 (39.18)     4:18.52 (37.99)     4:58.23 (39.71)
        5:36.42 (38.19)     6:16.28 (39.86)     6:54.76 (38.48)     7:34.68 (39.92)
        8:09.45 (34.77)     8:53.88 (44.43)     9:30.16 (36.28)    10:12.74 (42.58)
       10:51.20 (38.46)    11:31.17 (39.97)    12:09.96 (38.79)    12:50.05 (40.09)
       13:28.82 (38.77)    14:09.09 (40.27)    14:47.90 (38.81)    15:28.20 (40.30)
       16:07.07 (38.87)    16:47.36 (40.29)    17:24.93 (37.57)    18:04.91 (39.98)
       18:42.51 (37.60)    19:20.26 (37.75)                                        
 18 Haraden, Karly J    14 ADLC-AD             20:20.07   19:27.04        
                  34.36     1:16.42 (42.06)     1:55.69 (39.27)     2:36.10 (40.41)
        3:10.05 (33.95)     3:55.69 (45.64)     4:34.03 (38.34)     5:15.85 (41.82)
        5:48.43 (32.58)     6:35.02 (46.59)     7:06.38 (31.36)     7:53.84 (47.46)
        8:24.34 (30.50)     9:11.93 (47.59)     9:48.76 (36.83)    10:29.03 (40.27)
       11:07.36 (38.33)    11:46.63 (39.27)    12:24.78 (38.15)    13:03.68 (38.90)
       13:36.05 (32.37)    14:21.62 (45.57)    15:00.61 (38.99)    15:39.25 (38.64)
       16:17.72 (38.47)    16:56.15 (38.43)    17:30.24 (34.09)    18:12.65 (42.41)
       18:42.80 (30.15)    19:27.04 (44.24)                                        
 19 Pettit, Meghan K    14 ADLC-AD             19:49.01   19:56.45        
                  35.43     1:14.99 (39.56)     1:53.79 (38.80)     2:33.63 (39.84)
        3:12.74 (39.11)     3:52.96 (40.22)     4:32.04 (39.08)     5:12.30 (40.26)
        5:51.24 (38.94)     6:31.27 (40.03)     7:10.64 (39.37)     7:50.73 (40.09)
        8:29.90 (39.17)     9:09.86 (39.96)     9:48.62 (38.76)    10:28.64 (40.02)
       11:07.61 (38.97)    11:47.57 (39.96)    12:26.87 (39.30)    13:07.26 (40.39)
       13:47.26 (40.00)    14:27.91 (40.65)    14:57.71 (29.80)    15:49.28 (51.57)
       16:21.25 (31.97)    17:11.70 (50.45)    17:46.10 (34.40)    18:35.02 (48.92)
       19:09.96 (34.94)    19:56.45 (46.49)                                        
 20 Carey, Megan T      14 MA-MA               19:59.54   20:12.93        
                  32.99     1:10.95 (37.96)     1:49.83 (38.88)     2:30.25 (40.42)
        3:09.99 (39.74)     3:51.31 (41.32)     4:31.84 (40.53)     5:12.72 (40.88)
        5:53.19 (40.47)     6:34.58 (41.39)     7:14.45 (39.87)     7:55.73 (41.28)
        8:35.97 (40.24)     9:17.47 (41.50)     9:57.62 (40.15)    10:39.34 (41.72)
       11:19.63 (40.29)    12:01.24 (41.61)    12:41.95 (40.71)    13:24.14 (42.19)
       14:05.24 (41.10)    14:47.06 (41.82)    15:27.12 (40.06)    16:09.07 (41.95)
       16:49.85 (40.78)    17:31.59 (41.74)    18:11.23 (39.64)    18:52.88 (41.65)
       19:32.59 (39.71)    20:12.93 (40.34)                                        
 21 Gannon, Genavera X  14 Pvs-PV              21:15.09   21:38.58        
                  37.90     1:20.80 (42.90)     1:56.99 (36.19)     2:48.81 (51.82)
        3:26.64 (37.83)     4:16.95 (50.31)     4:56.53 (39.58)     5:45.85 (49.32)
        6:30.40 (44.55)     7:14.74 (44.34)     7:58.87 (44.13)     8:42.38 (43.51)
        9:26.61 (44.23)    10:10.76 (44.15)    10:45.74 (34.98)    11:38.50 (52.76)
       12:21.90 (43.40)    13:06.25 (44.35)    13:49.96 (43.71)    14:33.86 (43.90)
       15:17.89 (44.03)    16:01.57 (43.68)    16:45.32 (43.75)    17:28.71 (43.39)
       18:11.85 (43.14)    18:54.59 (42.74)    19:36.90 (42.31)    20:18.86 (41.96)
       20:52.84 (33.98)    21:38.58 (45.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:06.28      8/2002 Tricia Weaner-MA                           
2009USA-S Ag:   1:01.34    1/1/2008 Elizabeth Pelton                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Jessie L    13 VA-VA                1:08.66    1:09.32          9  
                  33.72     1:09.32 (35.60)                                        
  2 Fuller, Selina D    14 VA-VA                1:08.63    1:09.38          7  
                  33.94     1:09.38 (35.44)                                        
  3 Santer, Lexi L      14 MA-MA                1:09.09    1:09.44          6  
                  34.47     1:09.44 (34.97)                                        
  4 Alexander, Ryan D   14 New  England-NE      1:08.22    1:09.52          5  
                  33.88     1:09.52 (35.64)                                        
  5 Merrill, Emma C     14 Pvs-PV               1:11.42    1:10.16          4  
                  33.07     1:10.16 (37.09)                                        
  6 Gu, Elaina          13 Pvs-PV               1:09.38    1:10.17          3  
                  34.14     1:10.17 (36.03)                                        
  7 Kish, MK K          14 VA-VA                1:09.30    1:10.37          2  
                  34.14     1:10.37 (36.23)                                        
  8 Jones, Abigail R    13 VA-VA                1:10.99    1:10.49          1  
                  33.75     1:10.49 (36.74)                                        
  9 Kelly, Emily E      13 Pvs-PV               1:12.64    1:10.51        
                  33.68     1:10.51 (36.83)                                        
 10 Priest, Katie M     14 New  England-NE      1:11.34    1:10.90        
                  34.53     1:10.90 (36.37)                                        
 11 Horikawa, Natsumi   14 Pvs-PV               1:09.92    1:10.95        
                  34.22     1:10.95 (36.73)                                        
 12 Tomenchok, Kira E   14 VA-VA                1:11.66    1:11.13        
                  33.72     1:11.13 (37.41)                                        
 13 Chamberlain, Marie  14 New  England-NE      1:11.86    1:11.17        
                  34.20     1:11.17 (36.97)                                        
 14 Coulson Moore, Log  14 Pvs-PV               1:10.49    1:11.21        
                  33.73     1:11.21 (37.48)                                        
 15 Jimenez, Kimberly   13 NJS-NJ               1:10.31    1:11.24        
                  34.90     1:11.24 (36.34)                                        
 16 Rincon, Natalia     14 NJS-NJ               1:11.04    1:11.27        
                  34.88     1:11.27 (36.39)                                        
 17 Dunham, Paige N     14 MA-MA                1:10.86    1:11.30        
                  34.92     1:11.30 (36.38)                                        
 18 Ford, Katie A       14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:11.52    1:11.54        
                  34.19     1:11.54 (37.35)                                        
 19 Beasley, Sia T      14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:10.78    1:11.72        
                  34.75     1:11.72 (36.97)                                        
 20 Hagen-Nickerson, S  13 New  England-NE      1:11.06    1:11.73        
                  35.13     1:11.73 (36.60)                                        
 21 Weinstock, Tori R   14 New  England-NE      1:11.64    1:11.76        
                  34.78     1:11.76 (36.98)                                        
 22 Tiberino, Alicia M  14 Pvs-PV               1:11.04    1:11.97        
                  34.47     1:11.97 (37.50)                                        
 23 O'Donnell, Meaghan  13 NJS-NJ               1:12.66    1:12.02        
                  34.79     1:12.02 (37.23)                                        
 24 Obregon, Isabel M   13 MA-MA                1:11.88    1:12.20        
                  35.17     1:12.20 (37.03)                                        
 25 Foss, Julianna      13 MA-MA                1:11.61    1:12.25        
                  34.81     1:12.25 (37.44)                                        
 26 Chain, Rachel K     14 MA-MA                1:12.22    1:12.35        
                  35.82     1:12.35 (36.53)                                        
 27 Yang, Carolyn       13 MA-MA                1:12.60    1:12.39        
                  34.77     1:12.39 (37.62)                                        
 28 Rusin, Ina A        14 NJS-NJ               1:12.87    1:12.45        
                  35.53     1:12.45 (36.92)                                        
 29 Slocomb, Maggie M   14 MA-MA                1:12.30    1:12.68        
                  35.59     1:12.68 (37.09)                                        
 30 Bischoff, Melissa   14 METRO-MR             1:11.24    1:12.79        
                  35.49     1:12.79 (37.30)                                        
 31 Reilly, Dorothy J   14 VA-VA                1:12.81    1:12.80        
                  34.87     1:12.80 (37.93)                                        
 32 Garcia, Laura       14 Pvs-PV               1:09.69    1:12.86        
                  35.18     1:12.86 (37.68)                                        
 33 Crowley, Jess M     14 New  England-NE      1:11.12    1:12.96        
                  35.32     1:12.96 (37.64)                                        
 34 Voll, Allison R     14 Niagara-NI           1:12.40    1:13.08        
                  35.52     1:13.08 (37.56)                                        
 35 Slepian, Sarah N    13 NJS-NJ               1:10.51    1:13.10        
                  35.27     1:13.10 (37.83)                                        
 36 Zhou, Amy           13 Pvs-PV               1:12.24    1:13.23        
                  35.51     1:13.23 (37.72)                                        
 37 Ling, Alissa S      13 Maryland-MD          1:12.96    1:13.44        
                  35.57     1:13.44 (37.87)                                        
 38 Hegwood, Kate G     14 CT-CT                1:12.42    1:13.49        
                  35.33     1:13.49 (38.16)                                        
 39 Grady, Caitlin M    14 METRO-MR             1:12.52    1:13.56        
                  35.38     1:13.56 (38.18)                                        
 39 Rice, Jenna C       14 Niagara-NI           1:13.36    1:13.56        
                  35.92     1:13.56 (37.64)                                        
 41 Murphy, Ryan E      14 Pvs-PV               1:12.92    1:13.70        
                  35.09     1:13.70 (38.61)                                        
 42 Purvis, Maggie P    13 CT-CT                1:10.43    1:13.71        
                  35.27     1:13.71 (38.44)                                        
 43 Daday, Caitlin E    14 MA-MA                1:13.03    1:13.78        
                  36.40     1:13.78 (37.38)                                        
 44 Lui, Geyanne E      14 METRO-MR             1:13.41    1:13.83        
                  35.40     1:13.83 (38.43)                                        
 45 Carey, Megan T      14 MA-MA                1:13.16    1:14.01        
 46 Kollevoll, Annika   13 Pvs-PV               1:11.58    1:14.11        
                  36.20     1:14.11 (37.91)                                        
 47 Shenk, Emily R      14 MA-MA                1:12.82    1:14.72        
                  36.47     1:14.72 (38.25)                                        
 48 Corgel, Isabelle C  14 Niagara-NI           1:13.15    1:15.54        
                  36.26     1:15.54 (39.28)                                        
 49 Bandman, Rachel R   14 VA-VA                1:13.18    1:16.25        
                  37.03     1:16.25 (39.22)                                        
 50 Theal, Jacqueline   14 METRO-MR             1:13.49    1:16.48        
                  36.07     1:16.48 (40.41)                                        
 51 Barno, Katie M      14 ADLC-AD              1:15.95    1:17.14        
                  38.25     1:17.14 (38.89)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:21.41    8/7/2008 Eva Greene, Potomac Valley                 
2009USA-S Ag:   2:10.66    1/1/1996 Beth Botsford                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Santer, Lexi L      14 MA-MA                2:28.45    2:25.72          9  
                  34.28     1:11.22 (36.94)     1:48.50 (37.28)     2:25.72 (37.22)
  2 Alexander, Ryan D   14 New  England-NE      2:31.53    2:28.48          7  
                  35.44     1:13.25 (37.81)     1:51.03 (37.78)     2:28.48 (37.45)
  3 Bradford-Feldman,   13 New  England-NE      2:28.40    2:28.53          6  
                  34.10     1:11.98 (37.88)     1:50.80 (38.82)     2:28.53 (37.73)
  4 Fuller, Selina D    14 VA-VA                2:29.34    2:29.68          5  
                  34.97     1:13.85 (38.88)     1:52.01 (38.16)     2:29.68 (37.67)
  5 Horikawa, Natsumi   14 Pvs-PV               2:30.75    2:30.65          4  
                  34.03     1:11.18 (37.15)     1:49.87 (38.69)     2:30.65 (40.78)
  6 Tomenchok, Kira E   14 VA-VA                2:30.93    2:33.38          3  
                  34.29     1:12.47 (38.18)     1:52.57 (40.10)     2:33.38 (40.81)
  7 Hagen-Nickerson, S  13 New  England-NE      2:32.49    2:33.63          2  
                  37.58     1:15.79 (38.21)     1:55.95 (40.16)     2:33.63 (37.68)
  8 Daday, Caitlin E    14 MA-MA                2:30.97    2:33.97          1  
                  37.51     1:16.16 (38.65)     1:56.04 (39.88)     2:33.97 (37.93)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:21.41    8/7/2008 Eva Greene, Potomac Valley                 
2009USA-S Ag:   2:10.66    1/1/1996 Beth Botsford                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  13 New  England-NE      2:28.17    2:28.40 q      
                  34.35     1:12.53 (38.18)     1:50.53 (38.00)     2:28.40 (37.87)
  2 Santer, Lexi L            14 MA-MA                2:27.99    2:28.45 q      
                  34.64     1:12.70 (38.06)     1:51.15 (38.45)     2:28.45 (37.30)
  3 Fuller, Selina D          14 VA-VA                2:27.78    2:29.34 q      
                  34.93     1:12.45 (37.52)     1:50.98 (38.53)     2:29.34 (38.36)
  4 Horikawa, Natsumi L       14 Pvs-PV               2:28.40    2:30.75 q      
                  34.24     1:11.46 (37.22)     1:50.30 (38.84)     2:30.75 (40.45)
  5 Tomenchok, Kira E         14 VA-VA                2:32.85    2:30.93 q      
                  34.78     1:12.19 (37.41)     1:52.39 (40.20)     2:30.93 (38.54)
  6 Daday, Caitlin E          14 MA-MA                2:29.83    2:30.97 q      
                  36.11     1:13.88 (37.77)     1:52.52 (38.64)     2:30.97 (38.45)
  7 Alexander, Ryan D         14 New  England-NE      2:29.19    2:31.53 q      
                  36.20     1:15.13 (38.93)     1:53.67 (38.54)     2:31.53 (37.86)
  8 Hagen-Nickerson, Summer   13 New  England-NE      2:28.30    2:32.49 q      
                  35.25     1:13.74 (38.49)     1:52.95 (39.21)     2:32.49 (39.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Obregon, Isabel M         13 MA-MA                2:33.48    2:32.70        
                  37.57     1:16.01 (38.44)     1:54.94 (38.93)     2:32.70 (37.76)
 10 Reilly, Dorothy J         14 VA-VA                2:35.15    2:32.93        
                  36.87     1:16.04 (39.17)     1:54.55 (38.51)     2:32.93 (38.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Abigail R          13 VA-VA                2:33.24    2:33.41        
                  36.75     1:15.44 (38.69)     1:55.35 (39.91)     2:33.41 (38.06)
 12 Coulson Moore, Logan      14 Pvs-PV               2:34.42    2:33.50        
                  35.12     1:14.34 (39.22)     1:54.10 (39.76)     2:33.50 (39.40)
 12 Garcia, Laura             14 Pvs-PV               2:30.57    2:33.50        
                  35.34     1:13.70 (38.36)   2:33.50 (1:19.80)                    
 14 Slocomb, Maggie M         14 MA-MA                2:34.93    2:34.45        
                  36.10     1:15.11 (39.01)     1:54.94 (39.83)     2:34.45 (39.51)
 15 Ford, Katie A             14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:33.54    2:34.62        
                  35.28     1:14.79 (39.51)     1:54.93 (40.14)     2:34.62 (39.69)
 16 Jimenez, Kimberly A       13 NJS-NJ               2:29.56    2:34.72        
                  36.71     1:15.74 (39.03)     1:55.19 (39.45)     2:34.72 (39.53)
 17 Slepian, Sarah N          13 NJS-NJ               2:31.20    2:34.94        
                  36.01     1:15.50 (39.49)     1:55.94 (40.44)     2:34.94 (39.00)
 18 Kelly, Emily E            13 Pvs-PV               2:34.16    2:35.31        
                  35.60     1:15.07 (39.47)     1:54.77 (39.70)     2:35.31 (40.54)
 19 Grady, Caitlin M          14 METRO-MR             2:34.11    2:35.32        
                  35.57     1:14.51 (38.94)     1:54.55 (40.04)     2:35.32 (40.77)
 20 Voll, Allison R           14 Niagara-NI           2:32.33    2:35.46        
                  36.60     1:16.26 (39.66)     1:55.70 (39.44)     2:35.46 (39.76)
 21 Kollevoll, Annika E       13 Pvs-PV               2:31.68    2:35.59        
                  36.13     1:15.68 (39.55)     1:55.96 (40.28)     2:35.59 (39.63)
 22 Hegwood, Kate G           14 CT-CT                2:33.49    2:35.77        
                  36.25     1:15.14 (38.89)     1:55.02 (39.88)     2:35.77 (40.75)
 23 Purvis, Maggie P          13 CT-CT                2:29.23    2:35.82        
                  35.80     1:15.62 (39.82)     1:56.45 (40.83)     2:35.82 (39.37)
 24 Rice, Jenna C             14 Niagara-NI           2:36.43    2:35.91        
                  37.46     1:16.38 (38.92)     1:56.96 (40.58)     2:35.91 (38.95)
 25 Han, Joanna M             14 NJS-NJ               2:36.79    2:35.97        
                  37.23     1:16.87 (39.64)     1:57.21 (40.34)     2:35.97 (38.76)
 26 Rusin, Ina A              14 NJS-NJ               2:33.69    2:36.05        
                  37.04     1:17.43 (40.39)     1:57.35 (39.92)     2:36.05 (38.70)
 27 Beasley, Sia T            14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:33.74    2:36.07        
                  37.56     1:15.16 (37.60)     1:55.93 (40.77)     2:36.07 (40.14)
 28 Arnold, Jessie L          13 VA-VA                2:27.40    2:36.60        
                  36.06     1:15.91 (39.85)     1:56.33 (40.42)     2:36.60 (40.27)
 29 Crowley, Jess M           14 New  England-NE      2:33.81    2:36.74        
                  37.56     1:16.64 (39.08)     1:57.65 (41.01)     2:36.74 (39.09)
 30 Haraden, Karly J          14 ADLC-AD              2:36.73    2:36.95        
                  37.15     1:16.56 (39.41)     1:57.38 (40.82)     2:36.95 (39.57)
 31 Bailar, Schuyler H        14 Pvs-PV               2:36.84    2:37.29        
                  37.33     1:17.05 (39.72)     1:58.30 (41.25)     2:37.29 (38.99)
 32 Painter, Kathryn M        13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:34.01    2:38.07        
                  37.14     1:17.43 (40.29)     1:57.79 (40.36)     2:38.07 (40.28)
 33 Czochanski, Kelly F       13 NJS-NJ               2:35.87    2:38.19        
                  37.72     1:18.10 (40.38)     1:58.39 (40.29)     2:38.19 (39.80)
 34 Williams, Megan A         13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:36.45    2:38.67        
                  36.72     1:16.72 (40.00)     1:57.26 (40.54)     2:38.67 (41.41)
 35 Murphy, Ryan E            14 Pvs-PV               2:36.71    2:38.84        
                  37.26     1:16.13 (38.87)     1:58.58 (42.45)     2:38.84 (40.26)
 36 Ables, Kelsey S           14 Niagara-NI           2:35.99    2:39.43        
                  37.09     1:17.50 (40.41)     1:58.36 (40.86)     2:39.43 (41.07)
 37 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 METRO-MR             2:35.80    2:39.47        
                  38.92     1:18.78 (39.86)     2:00.10 (41.32)     2:39.47 (39.37)
 38 MacDonnell, Katie E       13 New  England-NE      2:34.41    2:39.77        
                  37.31     1:17.53 (40.22)     1:58.94 (41.41)     2:39.77 (40.83)
 39 Weinstock, Tori R         14 New  England-NE      2:31.43    2:39.89        
                  36.24     1:17.55 (41.31)     1:58.83 (41.28)     2:39.89 (41.06)
 40 Tiberino, Alicia M        14 Pvs-PV               2:35.65    2:39.93        
                  37.52     1:18.56 (41.04)     1:59.23 (40.67)     2:39.93 (40.70)
 41 Lui, Geyanne E            14 METRO-MR             2:36.51    2:40.17        
                  37.46     1:18.11 (40.65)     1:59.17 (41.06)     2:40.17 (41.00)
 42 Hastings, Katharine E     13 MA-MA                2:34.88    2:40.19        
                  38.16     1:18.19 (40.03)     2:00.03 (41.84)     2:40.19 (40.16)
 43 Chamberlain, Marie C      14 New  England-NE      2:34.52    2:40.26        
                  37.02     1:18.78 (41.76)     1:59.65 (40.87)     2:40.26 (40.61)
 44 Rincon, Natalia           14 NJS-NJ               2:33.75    2:40.29        
                  37.23     1:17.21 (39.98)     1:59.59 (42.38)     2:40.29 (40.70)
 45 Cannon, Kellie A          14 METRO-MR             2:35.46    2:40.46        
                  39.06     1:19.44 (40.38)     2:00.42 (40.98)     2:40.46 (40.04)
 46 Martin, Courteney C       14 New  England-NE      2:34.51    2:41.50        
                  38.42     1:18.56 (40.14)     2:00.74 (42.18)     2:41.50 (40.76)
 47 Sembrano, Kim S           13 NJS-NJ               2:35.52    2:41.68        
                  35.58     1:16.24 (40.66)     1:59.14 (42.90)     2:41.68 (42.54)
 48 Bandman, Rachel R         14 VA-VA                2:36.29    2:41.89        
                  38.62     1:19.87 (41.25)     2:00.80 (40.93)     2:41.89 (41.09)
 49 Corgel, Isabelle C        14 Niagara-NI           2:36.48    2:42.43        
                  38.14     1:19.19 (41.05)     2:01.88 (42.69)     2:42.43 (40.55)
 50 Dunham, Paige N           14 MA-MA                2:35.34    2:42.68        
                  37.23     1:19.31 (42.08)     2:00.96 (41.65)     2:42.68 (41.72)
 51 Weiner, Jade R            14 METRO-MR             2:35.54    2:43.84        
                  39.05     1:20.31 (41.26)     2:03.52 (43.21)     2:43.84 (40.32)
 52 Barno, Katie M            14 ADLC-AD              2:48.18    2:43.91        
                  40.10     1:20.68 (40.58)     2:02.78 (42.10)     2:43.91 (41.13)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:15.00      8/2001 Jenny Basel-PV                             
2009USA-S Ag:   1:08.09    1/1/1996 Amanda Beard                               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Sommer D    14 VA-VA                1:18.67    1:14.89#         9  
                  35.48     1:14.89 (39.41)                                        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J    13 METRO-MR             1:16.43    1:16.91          7  
                  36.58     1:16.91 (40.33)                                        
  3 Bradford-Feldman,   13 New  England-NE      1:17.54    1:17.66          6  
                  36.09     1:17.66 (41.57)                                        
  4 Han, Joanna M       14 NJS-NJ               1:19.24    1:18.69          5  
                  37.68     1:18.69 (41.01)                                        
  5 Bailar, Schuyler H  14 Pvs-PV               1:20.03    1:18.88          4  
                  38.52     1:18.88 (40.36)                                        
  6 Fernander, Katie E  13 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:19.93    1:20.44          3  
                  37.57     1:20.44 (42.87)                                        
  7 Seidenberger, Megu  14 Maryland-MD          1:19.83    1:20.53          2  
                  38.71     1:20.53 (41.82)                                        
  8 Slepian, Sarah N    13 NJS-NJ               1:19.66    1:21.35          1  
                  37.30     1:21.35 (44.05)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:15.00      8/2001 Jenny Basel-PV                             
2009USA-S Ag:   1:08.09    1/1/1996 Amanda Beard                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          13 METRO-MR             1:17.64    1:16.43 q      
                  36.25     1:16.43 (40.18)                                        
  2 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  13 New  England-NE      1:16.46    1:17.54 q      
                  36.42     1:17.54 (41.12)                                        
  3 Harris, Sommer D          14 VA-VA                1:15.19    1:18.67 q      
                  36.34     1:18.67 (42.33)                                        
  4 Han, Joanna M             14 NJS-NJ               1:18.23    1:19.24 q      
                  38.08     1:19.24 (41.16)                                        
  5 Slepian, Sarah N          13 NJS-NJ               1:20.02    1:19.66 q      
                  37.14     1:19.66 (42.52)                                        
  6 Seidenberger, Megu M      14 Maryland-MD          1:20.05    1:19.83 q      
                  37.50     1:19.83 (42.33)                                        
  7 Fernander, Katie E        13 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:24.05    1:19.93 q      
                  37.50     1:19.93 (42.43)                                        
  8 Bailar, Schuyler H        14 Pvs-PV               1:21.57    1:20.03 q      
                  37.72     1:20.03 (42.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hentosz, Carissa S        14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:21.17    1:20.20        
                  37.93     1:20.20 (42.27)                                        
 10 Lawson, Taylor S          13 METRO-MR             1:24.18    1:20.27        
                  38.47     1:20.27 (41.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Antal, Katie E            14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:22.28    1:20.29        
                  36.65     1:20.29 (43.64)                                        
 12 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 METRO-MR             1:20.37    1:20.50        
                  37.61     1:20.50 (42.89)                                        
 13 Wu, Cynthia M             13 NJS-NJ               1:20.43    1:20.88        
                  38.63     1:20.88 (42.25)                                        
 14 Storino, Alyssa L         13 CT-CT                1:18.83    1:20.92        
                  37.87     1:20.92 (43.05)                                        
 15 Wineinger, Kara E         13 VA-VA                1:19.69    1:21.18        
                  38.50     1:21.18 (42.68)                                        
 16 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 METRO-MR             1:20.92    1:21.52        
                  37.70     1:21.52 (43.82)                                        
 17 Mullin, Melissa R         14 MA-MA                1:23.21    1:21.55        
                  38.91     1:21.55 (42.64)                                        
 18 Dirrane, Kersten V        14 New  England-NE      1:22.36    1:21.56        
                  38.38     1:21.56 (43.18)                                        
 19 Lewis, Erin M             14 New  England-NE      1:22.48    1:21.70        
                  38.25     1:21.70 (43.45)                                        
 20 O'Donnell, Meaghan        13 NJS-NJ               1:22.80    1:21.71        
                  38.50     1:21.71 (43.21)                                        
 21 Groves, Sabrina L         13 Pvs-PV               1:21.45    1:21.72        
                  38.73     1:21.72 (42.99)                                        
 22 Sylvester, Haley R        14 CT-CT                1:20.42    1:22.00        
                  38.53     1:22.00 (43.47)                                        
 23 Yang, Carolyn             13 MA-MA                1:21.29    1:22.22        
                  40.15     1:22.22 (42.07)                                        
 23 Merrill, Emma C           14 Pvs-PV               1:22.31    1:22.22        
                  38.71     1:22.22 (43.51)                                        
 25 Sagasta, Jacquie M        14 Niagara-NI           1:20.92    1:22.23        
                  38.59     1:22.23 (43.64)                                        
 26 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    14 MA-MA                1:23.71    1:22.40        
                  38.40     1:22.40 (44.00)                                        
 27 Neilan, Larissa C         14 VA-VA                1:22.24    1:22.43        
                  38.39     1:22.43 (44.04)                                        
 28 Clune, Jennifer L         13 Pvs-PV               1:22.50    1:22.75        
                  38.14     1:22.75 (44.61)                                        
 29 O'Brien, Natalie B        14 Niagara-NI           1:22.73    1:22.94        
                  38.51     1:22.94 (44.43)                                        
 30 Kaplan, Paige E           13 METRO-MR             1:23.30    1:23.29        
                  39.19     1:23.29 (44.10)                                        
 31 Trivino, Maria A          14 METRO-MR             1:23.38    1:23.40        
                  38.81     1:23.40 (44.59)                                        
 32 Brown, Alexandra L        14 NJS-NJ               1:22.12    1:23.43        
                  40.63     1:23.43 (42.80)                                        
 33 Gelbaugh, Elizabeth R     13 Pvs-PV               1:22.89    1:23.75        
                  38.38     1:23.75 (45.37)                                        
 34 Grady, Caitlin M          14 METRO-MR             1:21.22    1:23.76        
                  39.83     1:23.76 (43.93)                                        
 35 Wu, Lindsey               14 NJS-NJ               1:21.91    1:23.84        
                  40.33     1:23.84 (43.51)                                        
 36 Zhang, Emily              13 Pvs-PV               1:22.78    1:23.91        
                  39.84     1:23.91 (44.07)                                        
 36 King, Katie M             13 NJS-NJ               1:24.00    1:23.91        
                  40.34     1:23.91 (43.57)                                        
 38 Poole, Jessica T          13 CT-CT                1:22.53    1:23.92        
                  40.16     1:23.92 (43.76)                                        
 39 Collins, Megan M          14 CT-CT                1:21.52    1:23.96        
                  38.87     1:23.96 (45.09)                                        
 40 Brandeberry, Katie M      13 New  England-NE      1:23.20    1:24.16        
                  40.58     1:24.16 (43.58)                                        
 41 Elshafei, Sabrina E       13 Maryland-MD          1:24.17    1:24.19        
                  39.60     1:24.19 (44.59)                                        
 42 Kramer, Kelly N           14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:23.55    1:24.27        
                  39.47     1:24.27 (44.80)                                        
 43 Nagashima, Maya           13 New  England-NE      1:23.99    1:24.33        
                  41.31     1:24.33 (43.02)                                        
 44 Kaplan, Zoe E             14 Pvs-PV               1:23.71    1:24.40        
                  39.50     1:24.40 (44.90)                                        
 45 Phang, Yee Chung          13 METRO-MR             1:23.61    1:24.51        
                  38.70     1:24.51 (45.81)                                        
 46 Toth, Kaitlyn D           14 Pvs-PV               1:22.71    1:24.58        
                  39.99     1:24.58 (44.59)                                        
 46 Cirillo, Melanie B        13 Pvs-PV               1:21.60    1:24.58        
                  39.29     1:24.58 (45.29)                                        
 48 Katz, Autumn B            14 CT-CT                1:22.89    1:24.67        
                  41.04     1:24.67 (43.63)                                        
 49 Deng, Lisa                14 Pvs-PV               1:21.76    1:25.21        
                  40.75     1:25.21 (44.46)                                        
 50 Crowley, Jess M           14 New  England-NE      1:22.54    1:25.45        
                  38.79     1:25.45 (46.66)                                        
 51 DeSernia, Kathryn A       13 NJS-NJ               1:24.01    1:25.65        
                  40.38     1:25.65 (45.27)                                        
 52 Pettit, Meghan K          14 ADLC-AD              1:23.95    1:25.91        
                  41.81     1:25.91 (44.10)                                        
 -- Shealy, Brittany L        14 VA-VA                1:22.13         DQ        
      False start
                  40.37          DQ (43.35)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:40.25   8/13/2004 Laura Sogar, New England-NE                
2009USA-S Ag:   2:25.75    1/1/1996 Amanda Beard                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Sommer D    14 VA-VA                2:44.68    2:43.51          9  
                  36.91     1:19.05 (42.14)     2:01.08 (42.03)     2:43.51 (42.43)
  2 Han, Joanna M       14 NJS-NJ               2:45.49    2:45.04          7  
                  38.06     1:20.46 (42.40)     2:02.62 (42.16)     2:45.04 (42.42)
  3 Papsco, Nicole J    13 METRO-MR             2:47.13    2:47.34          6  
                  38.17     1:20.80 (42.63)     2:04.44 (43.64)     2:47.34 (42.90)
  4 Bailar, Schuyler H  14 Pvs-PV               2:54.97    2:49.96          5  
                  39.13     1:21.93 (42.80)     2:05.49 (43.56)     2:49.96 (44.47)
  5 Bradford-Feldman,   13 New  England-NE      2:47.93    2:50.14          4  
                  37.76     1:20.75 (42.99)     2:04.81 (44.06)     2:50.14 (45.33)
  6 Painter, Kathryn M  13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:55.23    2:50.60          3  
                  39.65     1:23.15 (43.50)     2:08.15 (45.00)     2:50.60 (42.45)
  7 Wu, Cynthia M       13 NJS-NJ               2:53.26    2:51.21          2  
                  40.82     1:23.19 (42.37)     2:08.10 (44.91)     2:51.21 (43.11)
  8 Merrill, Emma C     14 Pvs-PV               2:56.55    2:53.10          1  
                  40.13     1:23.60 (43.47)     2:08.78 (45.18)     2:53.10 (44.32)
  9 Seidenberger, Megu  14 Maryland-MD          2:56.26    2:53.21        
                  39.11     1:23.85 (44.74)     2:08.04 (44.19)     2:53.21 (45.17)
 10 Wu, Lindsey         14 NJS-NJ               2:56.88    2:53.60        
                  39.14     1:23.33 (44.19)     2:07.65 (44.32)     2:53.60 (45.95)
 11 Hagen-Nickerson, S  13 New  England-NE      2:52.24    2:53.62        
                  40.88     1:26.15 (45.27)     2:09.97 (43.82)     2:53.62 (43.65)
 12 Gregorace, Zoe R    13 METRO-MR             2:50.00    2:53.64        
                  38.92     1:22.42 (43.50)     2:07.78 (45.36)     2:53.64 (45.86)
 13 Lawson, Taylor S    13 METRO-MR             2:57.19    2:53.69        
                  38.72     1:23.22 (44.50)     2:08.88 (45.66)     2:53.69 (44.81)
 14 Sagasta, Jacquie M  14 Niagara-NI           2:50.37    2:54.23        
                  39.53     1:23.38 (43.85)     2:07.68 (44.30)     2:54.23 (46.55)
 15 Shealy, Brittany L  14 VA-VA                2:54.20    2:54.86        
                  40.77     1:25.16 (44.39)     2:09.45 (44.29)     2:54.86 (45.41)
 16 Dirrane, Kersten V  14 New  England-NE      2:58.58    2:55.45        
                  39.67     1:24.23 (44.56)     2:10.72 (46.49)     2:55.45 (44.73)
 17 Wineinger, Kara E   13 VA-VA                2:53.86    2:55.84        
                  39.92     1:24.75 (44.83)     2:09.54 (44.79)     2:55.84 (46.30)
 18 Storino, Alyssa L   13 CT-CT                2:55.63    2:55.93        
                  39.65     1:24.17 (44.52)     2:10.85 (46.68)     2:55.93 (45.08)
 19 Elshafei, Sabrina   13 Maryland-MD          2:54.68    2:56.02        
                  41.78     1:26.75 (44.97)     2:11.32 (44.57)     2:56.02 (44.70)
 20 Fernander, Katie E  13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:57.81    2:56.23        
                  39.74     1:25.39 (45.65)     2:11.01 (45.62)     2:56.23 (45.22)
 21 Teller, Jacqulyn S  14 METRO-MR             2:53.73    2:56.30        
                  39.87     1:24.86 (44.99)     2:08.89 (44.03)     2:56.30 (47.41)
 22 Poole, Jessica T    13 CT-CT                2:53.81    2:56.68        
                  40.65     1:24.49 (43.84)     2:12.19 (47.70)     2:56.68 (44.49)
 23 O'Brien, Natalie B  14 Niagara-NI           2:57.70    2:56.93        
                  39.15     1:23.96 (44.81)     2:09.75 (45.79)     2:56.93 (47.18)
 24 Deng, Lisa          14 Pvs-PV               2:52.95    2:56.94        
                  40.36     1:25.49 (45.13)     2:11.17 (45.68)     2:56.94 (45.77)
 25 Neilan, Larissa C   14 VA-VA                2:53.14    2:57.10        
                  39.69     1:24.04 (44.35)     2:10.44 (46.40)     2:57.10 (46.66)
 26 Hentosz, Carissa S  14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:57.59    2:57.25        
                  39.26     1:24.64 (45.38)     2:09.83 (45.19)     2:57.25 (47.42)
 27 Sylvester, Haley R  14 CT-CT                2:55.28    2:57.66        
                  39.91     1:25.14 (45.23)     2:11.18 (46.04)     2:57.66 (46.48)
 28 Brandeberry, Katie  13 New  England-NE      2:58.84    2:58.43        
                  38.70     1:23.84 (45.14)     2:09.56 (45.72)     2:58.43 (48.87)
 29 Mullin, Melissa R   14 MA-MA                2:59.52    2:58.48        
                  42.09     1:27.93 (45.84)     2:13.95 (46.02)     2:58.48 (44.53)
 30 Weiner, Jade R      14 METRO-MR             2:59.09    2:58.65        
                  40.96     1:27.08 (46.12)     2:12.22 (45.14)     2:58.65 (46.43)
 31 Kaplan, Zoe E       14 Pvs-PV               2:57.35    2:58.72        
                  40.44     1:25.55 (45.11)     2:10.84 (45.29)     2:58.72 (47.88)
 32 Wang, Karen         13 NJS-NJ               3:00.47    2:58.73        
                  41.47     1:27.45 (45.98)     2:12.69 (45.24)     2:58.73 (46.04)
 33 Collins, Megan M    14 CT-CT                2:52.23    2:58.78        
                  41.04     1:25.43 (44.39)     2:12.80 (47.37)     2:58.78 (45.98)
 34 Brown, Alexandra L  14 NJS-NJ               2:55.07    2:58.89        
                  40.52     1:25.51 (44.99)     2:12.39 (46.88)     2:58.89 (46.50)
 35 Lewis, Erin M       14 New  England-NE      2:56.11    2:59.21        
                  37.82     1:23.84 (46.02)     2:11.30 (47.46)     2:59.21 (47.91)
 36 McGovern, Meaghan   13 METRO-MR             3:00.69    2:59.52        
                  41.18     1:26.99 (45.81)     2:14.15 (47.16)     2:59.52 (45.37)
 37 Kramer, Kelly N     14 Ams Zone Team-AM     3:00.18    2:59.86        
                  41.56     1:26.33 (44.77)     2:14.33 (48.00)     2:59.86 (45.53)
 38 Groves, Sabrina L   13 Pvs-PV               3:00.13    2:59.88        
                  38.84     1:23.73 (44.89)     2:12.19 (48.46)     2:59.88 (47.69)
 39 Phang, Yee Chung    13 METRO-MR             3:00.72    3:00.73        
                  40.27     1:26.50 (46.23)     2:13.24 (46.74)     3:00.73 (47.49)
 40 Grady, Caitlin M    14 METRO-MR             2:53.24    3:00.88        
                  39.84     1:25.47 (45.63)     2:12.10 (46.63)     3:00.88 (48.78)
 41 Kochiss, Jessica S  14 CT-CT                2:56.33    3:01.40        
                  40.92     1:26.95 (46.03)     2:14.15 (47.20)     3:01.40 (47.25)
 42 Zhang, Emily        13 Pvs-PV               2:56.48    3:01.69        
                  39.65     1:25.47 (45.82)     2:12.67 (47.20)     3:01.69 (49.02)
 43 Pettit, Meghan K    14 ADLC-AD              3:00.14    3:01.92        
                  40.51     1:26.97 (46.46)     2:14.14 (47.17)     3:01.92 (47.78)
 44 Nagashima, Maya     13 New  England-NE      2:58.70    3:01.95        
                  42.37     1:26.50 (44.13)   3:01.95 (1:35.45)                    
 45 Tu, Emily           14 NJS-NJ               2:58.66    3:02.05        
                  41.29     1:27.50 (46.21)     2:14.30 (46.80)     3:02.05 (47.75)
 46 Katz, Autumn B      14 CT-CT                3:00.43    3:02.56        
                  40.73     1:28.06 (47.33)     2:14.18 (46.12)     3:02.56 (48.38)
 47 DeSernia, Kathryn   13 NJS-NJ               2:57.17    3:03.13        
                  42.84     1:27.86 (45.02)     2:16.27 (48.41)     3:03.13 (46.86)
 48 Sperandio, Martha   13 VA-VA                2:59.10    3:04.67        
                  41.72     1:29.50 (47.78)     2:16.31 (46.81)     3:04.67 (48.36)
 49 Hodes, Sarah M      13 CT-CT                2:59.35    3:06.01        
                  42.02     1:29.39 (47.37)     2:17.59 (48.20)     3:06.01 (48.42)
 -- Yang, Carolyn       13 MA-MA                2:49.01         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  39.22     1:22.87 (43.65)     2:06.23 (43.36)          DQ (44.09)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, New  England                      
2009USA-S Ag:     59.71    1/1/1979 Mary T. Meagher                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIlmail, Corrigan  14 Pvs-PV               1:06.38    1:06.39          9  
                  30.75     1:06.39 (35.64)                                        
  2 Garcia, Laura       14 Pvs-PV               1:06.83    1:07.59          7  
                  31.71     1:07.59 (35.88)                                        
  3 Pesetti, Sydney E   13 VA-VA                1:07.97    1:07.69          6  
                  31.96     1:07.69 (35.73)                                        
  4 Jones, Abigail R    13 VA-VA                1:07.59    1:07.71          5  
                  31.46     1:07.71 (36.25)                                        
  5 Rincon, Natalia     14 NJS-NJ               1:07.55    1:07.88          4  
                  30.60     1:07.88 (37.28)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Paige E     13 METRO-MR             1:09.41    1:08.08          3  
                  32.63     1:08.08 (35.45)                                        
  7 Tomenchok, Kira E   14 VA-VA                1:06.89    1:08.46          1.5
                  31.58     1:08.46 (36.88)                                        
  7 Martin, Courteney   14 New  England-NE      1:06.34    1:08.46          1.5
                  30.73     1:08.46 (37.73)                                        
  9 Bertini, Rachael N  14 METRO-MR             1:10.65    1:08.76        
                  31.40     1:08.76 (37.36)                                        
 10 Weinstock, Tori R   14 New  England-NE      1:08.47    1:08.88        
                  32.27     1:08.88 (36.61)                                        
 11 Dunham, Paige N     14 MA-MA                1:08.00    1:09.03        
                  31.76     1:09.03 (37.27)                                        
 12 Kollevoll, Annika   13 Pvs-PV               1:08.42    1:09.15        
                  32.20     1:09.15 (36.95)                                        
 13 Harris, Sommer D    14 VA-VA                1:08.70    1:09.32        
                  32.57     1:09.32 (36.75)                                        
 14 Tiberino, Alicia M  14 Pvs-PV               1:07.84    1:09.46        
                  31.83     1:09.46 (37.63)                                        
 15 Arana, Jennifer     13 METRO-MR             1:09.77    1:09.77        
                  32.43     1:09.77 (37.34)                                        
 16 Chamberlain, Marie  14 New  England-NE      1:11.43    1:09.88        
                  32.27     1:09.88 (37.61)                                        
 17 Dominger, Jacqueli  13 METRO-MR             1:08.66    1:09.93        
                  33.35     1:09.93 (36.58)                                        
 18 Hentosz, Carissa S  14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:10.17    1:10.25        
                  32.57     1:10.25 (37.68)                                        
 19 Broschard, Gabi W   14 MA-MA                1:09.55    1:10.27        
                  32.59     1:10.27 (37.68)                                        
 20 Vay, Meredith M     14 VA-VA                1:08.06    1:10.41        
                  32.54     1:10.41 (37.87)                                        
 21 Tynan, Mara E       14 New  England-NE      1:09.51    1:10.53        
                  32.49     1:10.53 (38.04)                                        
 22 Phillips, Lauren A  13 Niagara-NI           1:10.09    1:10.59        
                  33.99     1:10.59 (36.60)                                        
 23 Foss, Julianna      13 MA-MA                1:10.39    1:10.65        
                  32.51     1:10.65 (38.14)                                        
 24 Beasley, Sia T      14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:10.77    1:10.83        
                  33.07     1:10.83 (37.76)                                        
 25 Murphy, Ryan E      14 Pvs-PV               1:11.08    1:10.88        
                  32.78     1:10.88 (38.10)                                        
 26 MacDonnell, Katie   13 New  England-NE      1:10.66    1:11.00        
                  32.60     1:11.00 (38.40)                                        
 27 Han, Sherril S      13 Pvs-PV               1:10.22    1:11.05        
                  33.15     1:11.05 (37.90)                                        
 28 Kelly, Emily E      13 Pvs-PV               1:10.87    1:11.06        
                  32.72     1:11.06 (38.34)                                        
 29 Nonnenberg, Mia     14 MA-MA                1:10.94    1:11.17        
                  33.22     1:11.17 (37.95)                                        
 30 Otwell, Bria N      13 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:10.70    1:11.18        
                  33.18     1:11.18 (38.00)                                        
 31 Harvey, Kiri N      13 Pvs-PV               1:08.76    1:11.26        
                  32.72     1:11.26 (38.54)                                        
 32 Aman, Katie A       13 New  England-NE      1:10.05    1:11.61        
                  34.70     1:11.61 (36.91)                                        
 33 Quinn, Kelly A      14 METRO-MR             1:11.29    1:11.64        
                  32.54     1:11.64 (39.10)                                        
 34 Mullin, Melissa R   14 MA-MA                1:10.41    1:11.66        
                  34.94     1:11.66 (36.72)                                        
 35 Fuller, Selina D    14 VA-VA                1:10.54    1:12.13        
                  33.92     1:12.13 (38.21)                                        
 36 Reilly, Dorothy J   14 VA-VA                1:11.05    1:12.24        
                  33.90     1:12.24 (38.34)                                        
 37 Warren, Anne E      14 Maryland-MD          1:10.24    1:12.26        
                  33.52     1:12.26 (38.74)                                        
 38 Barno, Katie M      14 ADLC-AD              1:12.83    1:12.28        
                  33.94     1:12.28 (38.34)                                        
 39 Pitts, Charlotte C  14 New  England-NE      1:10.57    1:12.52        
                  33.90     1:12.52 (38.62)                                        
 39 Olazabal, Gabriell  14 METRO-MR             1:10.85    1:12.52        
                  33.03     1:12.52 (39.49)                                        
 41 Elliott, Hannah R   14 NJS-NJ               1:11.24    1:12.73        
                  33.06     1:12.73 (39.67)                                        
 42 Shirer, Chandler S  14 VA-VA                1:10.03    1:12.92        
                  33.33     1:12.92 (39.59)                                        
 42 Sembrano, Kim S     13 NJS-NJ               1:11.27    1:12.92        
                  32.48     1:12.92 (40.44)                                        
 44 Capobianco, Julia   13 Pvs-PV               1:11.35    1:12.94        
                  33.11     1:12.94 (39.83)                                        
 45 Hodes, Sarah M      13 CT-CT                1:12.23    1:12.97        
                  34.26     1:12.97 (38.71)                                        
 46 Poole, Jessica T    13 CT-CT                1:14.76    1:13.47        
                  33.68     1:13.47 (39.79)                                        
 47 Vanderhoof, Bailei  14 MA-MA                1:10.12    1:14.33        
                  33.32     1:14.33 (41.01)                                        
 48 Grady, Caitlin M    14 METRO-MR             1:10.17    1:15.82        
                  34.97     1:15.82 (40.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ Zone-NJ                    
2009USA-S Ag:   2:07.01    1/1/1979 Mary T. Meagher                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arana, Jessica      13 METRO-MR             2:25.28    2:25.79          9  
                  31.76     1:08.46 (36.70)     1:46.71 (38.25)     2:25.79 (39.08)
  2 Garcia, Laura       14 Pvs-PV               2:29.59    2:27.24          7  
                  32.54     1:09.43 (36.89)     1:48.78 (39.35)     2:27.24 (38.46)
  3 Pesetti, Sydney E   13 VA-VA                2:30.88    2:28.88          6  
                  32.52     1:09.47 (36.95)     1:49.45 (39.98)     2:28.88 (39.43)
  4 Dunham, Paige N     14 MA-MA                2:31.06    2:30.08          5  
                  34.62     1:13.80 (39.18)     1:52.34 (38.54)     2:30.08 (37.74)
  5 Kaplan, Paige E     13 METRO-MR             2:29.74    2:30.11          4  
                  34.17     1:10.68 (36.51)     1:50.74 (40.06)     2:30.11 (39.37)
  6 Martin, Courteney   14 New  England-NE      2:31.40    2:31.93          3  
                  32.49     1:09.64 (37.15)     1:49.70 (40.06)     2:31.93 (42.23)
  7 Otwell, Bria N      13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:29.54    2:32.80          2  
                  33.52     1:12.51 (38.99)     1:52.76 (40.25)     2:32.80 (40.04)
  8 Painter, Kathryn M  13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:27.08    2:35.91          1  
                  33.87     1:13.11 (39.24)     1:54.41 (41.30)     2:35.91 (41.50)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ Zone-NJ                    
2009USA-S Ag:   2:07.01    1/1/1979 Mary T. Meagher                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arana, Jessica            13 METRO-MR             2:26.20    2:25.28 q      
                  32.18     1:08.95 (36.77)     1:45.98 (37.03)     2:25.28 (39.30)
  2 Painter, Kathryn M        13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:30.81    2:27.08 q      
                                  13.25 ( )       33.27 (20.02)   2:27.08 (1:53.81)
  3 Otwell, Bria N            13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:35.24    2:29.54 q      
                  33.70     1:12.11 (38.41)     1:51.19 (39.08)     2:29.54 (38.35)
  4 Garcia, Laura             14 Pvs-PV               2:27.74    2:29.59 q      
                  33.02     1:09.72 (36.70)     1:50.09 (40.37)     2:29.59 (39.50)
  5 Kaplan, Paige E           13 METRO-MR             2:27.93    2:29.74 q      
                                  16.63 ( )       33.75 (17.12)   2:29.74 (1:55.99)
  6 Pesetti, Sydney E         13 VA-VA                2:30.04    2:30.88 q      
                  33.09     1:10.67 (37.58)     1:50.57 (39.90)     2:30.88 (40.31)
  7 Dunham, Paige N           14 MA-MA                2:33.05    2:31.06 q      
                                3:03.85 ( )           34.52 ( )   2:31.06 (1:56.54)
  8 Martin, Courteney C       14 New  England-NE      2:29.95    2:31.40 q      
                  32.10     1:09.53 (37.43)     1:49.16 (39.63)     2:31.40 (42.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Han, Joanna M             14 NJS-NJ               2:32.18    2:31.60        
                  34.65     1:13.61 (38.96)     1:53.09 (39.48)     2:31.60 (38.51)
 10 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 METRO-MR             2:33.51    2:32.40        
                  33.70     1:11.43 (37.73)     1:51.63 (40.20)     2:32.40 (40.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McIlmail, Corrigan C      14 Pvs-PV               2:33.87    2:33.35        
                  34.07     1:13.08 (39.01)     1:52.72 (39.64)     2:33.35 (40.63)
 12 Wang, Karen               13 NJS-NJ               2:35.76    2:33.61        
                  35.46     1:14.96 (39.50)     1:53.86 (38.90)     2:33.61 (39.75)
 13 Tynan, Mara E             14 New  England-NE      2:30.99    2:33.77        
                  33.03     1:11.21 (38.18)     1:51.57 (40.36)     2:33.77 (42.20)
 14 Warren, Anne E            14 Maryland-MD          2:31.62    2:33.88        
                  34.29     1:14.03 (39.74)     1:53.84 (39.81)     2:33.88 (40.04)
 15 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 METRO-MR             2:31.38    2:34.87        
                  33.57     1:12.45 (38.88)     1:52.33 (39.88)     2:34.87 (42.54)
 16 Broschard, Gabi W         14 MA-MA                2:37.06    2:35.35        
                  34.28     1:14.01 (39.73)     1:54.49 (40.48)     2:35.35 (40.86)
 17 Han, Sherril S            13 Pvs-PV               2:36.30    2:35.53        
                  36.06     1:15.28 (39.22)     1:56.94 (41.66)     2:35.53 (38.59)
 18 Reilly, Dorothy J         14 VA-VA                2:34.45    2:35.58        
                  34.68     1:13.55 (38.87)     1:54.72 (41.17)     2:35.58 (40.86)
 19 Gvozdas, Jessie E         13 VA-VA                2:33.87    2:35.92        
                  35.49     1:15.07 (39.58)     1:56.40 (41.33)     2:35.92 (39.52)
 20 Hodes, Sarah M            13 CT-CT                2:35.44    2:36.20        
                  33.82     1:14.29 (40.47)     1:54.59 (40.30)     2:36.20 (41.61)
 21 Jones, Abigail R          13 VA-VA                2:36.51    2:36.92        
                  34.99     1:12.95 (37.96)     1:55.09 (42.14)     2:36.92 (41.83)
 22 Weinstock, Tori R         14 New  England-NE      2:36.23    2:38.78        
                  34.69     1:14.06 (39.37)     1:58.08 (44.02)     2:38.78 (40.70)
 23 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 METRO-MR             2:36.93    2:39.91        
                  34.22     1:15.13 (40.91)     1:56.49 (41.36)     2:39.91 (43.42)
 24 Aman, Katie A             13 New  England-NE      2:35.39    2:40.83        
                  35.34     1:18.50 (43.16)     2:00.02 (41.52)     2:40.83 (40.81)
 25 Shirer, Chandler S        14 VA-VA                2:31.50    2:42.34        
                                  10.72 ( )       34.99 (24.27)   2:42.34 (2:07.35)
 26 Barno, Katie M            14 ADLC-AD              2:47.33    2:43.21        
                  34.80     1:15.53 (40.73)     1:58.60 (43.07)     2:43.21 (44.61)
 27 Arana, Jennifer           13 METRO-MR             2:34.09    2:44.13        
                  34.40     1:14.39 (39.99)     1:58.42 (44.03)     2:44.13 (45.71)
 28 Bertini, Rachael N        14 METRO-MR             2:36.64    2:45.77        
                  33.88     1:16.51 (42.63)     2:01.27 (44.76)     2:45.77 (44.50)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:24.22      8/2001 Karly Brooks-AD                            
2009USA-S Ag:   2:15.26    1/1/2004 Katie Hoff                                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bradford-Feldman,   13 New  England-NE      2:28.84    2:25.57          9  
                  31.85     1:10.03 (38.18)     1:52.26 (42.23)     2:25.57 (33.31)
  2 Kish, MK K          14 VA-VA                2:29.09    2:25.64          7  
                  31.38     1:09.06 (37.68)     1:53.51 (44.45)     2:25.64 (32.13)
  3 Yang, Carolyn       13 MA-MA                2:30.77    2:28.08          6  
                  32.29     1:10.05 (37.76)     1:54.00 (43.95)     2:28.08 (34.08)
  4 Painter, Kathryn M  13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:31.08    2:28.16          5  
                  32.80     1:11.74 (38.94)     1:54.15 (42.41)     2:28.16 (34.01)
  5 Papsco, Nicole J    13 METRO-MR             2:30.18    2:28.81          4  
                  32.64     1:14.69 (42.05)     1:54.51 (39.82)     2:28.81 (34.30)
  6 Slepian, Sarah N    13 NJS-NJ               2:31.41    2:34.56          3  
                  33.15     1:12.82 (39.67)     1:57.63 (44.81)     2:34.56 (36.93)
  7 Hagen-Nickerson, S  13 New  England-NE      2:32.39    2:35.49          2  
                  34.81     1:15.17 (40.36)     2:01.17 (46.00)     2:35.49 (34.32)
 -- Han, Joanna M       14 NJS-NJ               2:31.12         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  33.30     1:13.18 (39.88)     1:56.82 (43.64)          DQ (34.78)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:24.22      8/2001 Karly Brooks-AD                            
2009USA-S Ag:   2:15.26    1/1/2004 Katie Hoff                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  13 New  England-NE      2:25.37    2:28.84 q      
                  32.65     1:11.42 (38.77)     1:54.95 (43.53)     2:28.84 (33.89)
  2 Kish, MK K                14 VA-VA                2:26.13    2:29.09 q      
                  32.84     1:11.40 (38.56)     1:56.00 (44.60)     2:29.09 (33.09)
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          13 METRO-MR             2:29.92    2:30.18 q      
                  32.98     1:15.33 (42.35)     1:55.06 (39.73)     2:30.18 (35.12)
  4 Yang, Carolyn             13 MA-MA                2:30.69    2:30.77 q      
                  32.99     1:11.86 (38.87)     1:56.47 (44.61)     2:30.77 (34.30)
  5 Painter, Kathryn M        13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:31.24    2:31.08 q      
                  32.59     1:13.28 (40.69)     1:56.57 (43.29)     2:31.08 (34.51)
  6 Han, Joanna M             14 NJS-NJ               2:29.20    2:31.12 q      
                  34.17     1:14.40 (40.23)     1:57.06 (42.66)     2:31.12 (34.06)
  7 Slepian, Sarah N          13 NJS-NJ               2:31.30    2:31.41 q      
                  34.24     1:14.10 (39.86)     1:57.82 (43.72)     2:31.41 (33.59)
  8 Hagen-Nickerson, Summer   13 New  England-NE      2:30.68    2:32.39 q      
                  33.64     1:13.29 (39.65)     1:57.77 (44.48)     2:32.39 (34.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harper, Jessica L         14 New  England-NE      2:34.28    2:32.45        
                  32.24     1:12.01 (39.77)     1:58.40 (46.39)     2:32.45 (34.05)
 10 Merrill, Emma C           14 Pvs-PV               2:33.46    2:33.19        
                  32.66     1:12.90 (40.24)     1:58.70 (45.80)     2:33.19 (34.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kaplan, Paige E           13 METRO-MR             2:32.42   J2:33.19        
                  32.69     1:12.96 (40.27)     1:57.74 (44.78)     2:33.19 (35.45)
 12 Otwell, Bria N            13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:35.92    2:33.61        
                  33.37     1:13.46 (40.09)     1:58.74 (45.28)     2:33.61 (34.87)
 13 Weinstock, Tori R         14 New  England-NE      2:36.55    2:33.99        
                  32.22     1:10.82 (38.60)     1:57.45 (46.63)     2:33.99 (36.54)
 14 O'Brien, Natalie B        14 Niagara-NI           2:34.39    2:34.23        
                  33.66     1:12.53 (38.87)     2:00.33 (47.80)     2:34.23 (33.90)
 15 Seidenberger, Megu M      14 Maryland-MD          2:35.90    2:35.63        
                  33.27     1:16.34 (43.07)     2:00.12 (43.78)     2:35.63 (35.51)
 16 Gvozdas, Jessie E         13 VA-VA                2:32.66    2:36.12        
                  33.61     1:13.68 (40.07)     2:02.59 (48.91)     2:36.12 (33.53)
 17 Jones, Abigail R          13 VA-VA                2:33.03    2:36.18        
                  33.07     1:12.72 (39.65)     1:59.23 (46.51)     2:36.18 (36.95)
 18 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 METRO-MR             2:34.61    2:36.40        
                  33.69     1:16.07 (42.38)     2:00.22 (44.15)     2:36.40 (36.18)
 19 Harvey, Kiri N            13 Pvs-PV               2:37.48    2:36.49        
                  33.48     1:12.99 (39.51)     2:01.41 (48.42)     2:36.49 (35.08)
 20 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 METRO-MR             2:34.97    2:36.86        
                  32.80     1:14.67 (41.87)     2:02.87 (48.20)     2:36.86 (33.99)
 21 Garcia, Laura             14 Pvs-PV               2:33.92    2:36.94        
                  33.30     1:12.24 (38.94)     2:00.62 (48.38)     2:36.94 (36.32)
 22 Gu, Elaina                13 Pvs-PV               2:36.89    2:37.14        
                  34.53     1:13.02 (38.49)     2:01.36 (48.34)     2:37.14 (35.78)
 23 Lewis, Erin M             14 New  England-NE      2:37.54    2:37.71        
                  34.20     1:14.97 (40.77)     2:00.28 (45.31)     2:37.71 (37.43)
 24 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 METRO-MR             2:36.61    2:37.79        
                  33.43     1:15.06 (41.63)     2:02.24 (47.18)     2:37.79 (35.55)
 25 Hentosz, Carissa S        14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:35.95    2:37.95        
                  33.85     1:13.70 (39.85)     2:00.82 (47.12)     2:37.95 (37.13)
 26 Zido, Claudia C           13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:37.86    2:38.03        
                  32.50     1:14.02 (41.52)     2:01.86 (47.84)     2:38.03 (36.17)
 27 Zhang, Emily              13 Pvs-PV               2:34.36    2:38.09        
                  33.55     1:14.10 (40.55)   2:38.09 (1:23.99)                    
 28 Harris, Sommer D          14 VA-VA                2:31.00    2:38.16        
                  33.81     1:16.05 (42.24)     2:02.87 (46.82)     2:38.16 (35.29)
 29 Brandeberry, Katie M      13 New  England-NE      2:37.58    2:38.31        
                  34.85     1:14.65 (39.80)     2:01.73 (47.08)     2:38.31 (36.58)
 30 Wheatley, Samantha L      14 MA-MA                2:36.72    2:38.36        
                  34.11     1:15.90 (41.79)     2:02.50 (46.60)     2:38.36 (35.86)
 30 MacDonnell, Katie E       13 New  England-NE      2:36.75    2:38.36        
                  33.48     1:14.08 (40.60)     2:01.83 (47.75)     2:38.36 (36.53)
 32 Horikawa, Natsumi L       14 Pvs-PV               2:36.94    2:39.02        
                  33.81     1:11.31 (37.50)     2:02.85 (51.54)     2:39.02 (36.17)
 32 Obregon, Isabel M         13 MA-MA                2:34.36    2:39.02        
                  33.89     1:12.90 (39.01)     2:02.85 (49.95)     2:39.02 (36.17)
 34 Kochiss, Jessica S        14 CT-CT                2:35.94    2:39.21        
                  34.16     1:16.70 (42.54)     2:03.13 (46.43)     2:39.21 (36.08)
 35 Lui, Geyanne E            14 METRO-MR             2:37.22    2:39.38        
                  34.46     1:15.45 (40.99)     2:02.34 (46.89)     2:39.38 (37.04)
 36 Arana, Jennifer           13 METRO-MR             2:36.15    2:39.41        
                  33.48     1:13.99 (40.51)     2:02.63 (48.64)     2:39.41 (36.78)
 37 Quinn, Kelly A            14 METRO-MR             2:37.15    2:39.51        
                  33.03     1:15.17 (42.14)     2:02.92 (47.75)     2:39.51 (36.59)
 38 Wang, Karen               13 NJS-NJ               2:36.36    2:39.64        
                  35.60     1:16.41 (40.81)     2:04.42 (48.01)     2:39.64 (35.22)
 39 Phillips, Lauren A        13 Niagara-NI           2:36.34    2:39.65        
                  33.74     1:16.39 (42.65)     2:04.36 (47.97)     2:39.65 (35.29)
 40 Shealy, Brittany L        14 VA-VA                2:34.74    2:41.75        
                  35.74     1:17.49 (41.75)     2:05.24 (47.75)     2:41.75 (36.51)
 41 Rincon, Natalia           14 NJS-NJ               2:37.75    2:41.83        
                  32.24     1:12.21 (39.97)     2:04.54 (52.33)     2:41.83 (37.29)
 42 Mermelstein, Hollis A     14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:37.77    2:41.98        
                  35.07     1:16.74 (41.67)     2:06.76 (50.02)     2:41.98 (35.22)
 43 Crowley, Jess M           14 New  England-NE      2:35.08    2:42.16        
                  34.72     1:15.60 (40.88)     2:03.44 (47.84)     2:42.16 (38.72)
 44 Shirer, Chandler S        14 VA-VA                2:35.49    2:42.56        
                  35.08     1:16.21 (41.13)     2:05.27 (49.06)     2:42.56 (37.29)
 45 Poole, Jessica T          13 CT-CT                2:39.52    2:42.78        
                  34.15     1:18.08 (43.93)     2:04.19 (46.11)     2:42.78 (38.59)
 46 Sperandio, Martha A       13 VA-VA                2:35.21    2:43.65        
                  36.66     1:18.59 (41.93)     2:07.31 (48.72)     2:43.65 (36.34)
 47 Grady, Caitlin M          14 METRO-MR             2:36.06    2:44.19        
                  34.84     1:17.08 (42.24)     2:04.21 (47.13)     2:44.19 (39.98)
 48 Bandman, Rachel R         14 VA-VA                2:37.75    2:44.24        
                  35.56     1:17.48 (41.92)     2:06.59 (49.11)     2:44.24 (37.65)
 49 Haraden, Karly J          14 ADLC-AD              2:42.13    2:44.34        
                  37.32     1:18.57 (41.25)     2:07.77 (49.20)     2:44.34 (36.57)
 50 Pettit, Meghan K          14 ADLC-AD              2:44.02    2:45.11        
                  36.19     1:19.89 (43.70)     2:07.91 (48.02)     2:45.11 (37.20)
 -- Williams, Megan A         13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:37.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  33.92     1:12.63 (38.71)     2:01.16 (48.53)          DQ (36.12)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:05.73      8/2001 Kelly Nelson-MA                            
2009USA-S Ag:   4:39.82    1/1/2004 Katie Hoff                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kish, MK K          14 VA-VA                5:09.77    5:10.00          9  
                  32.98     1:11.47 (38.49)     1:51.31 (39.84)     2:31.07 (39.76)
        3:16.08 (45.01)     4:02.52 (46.44)     4:35.59 (33.07)     5:10.00 (34.41)
  2 Painter, Kathryn M  13 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:15.39    5:12.94          7  
                  33.38     1:13.02 (39.64)     1:53.52 (40.50)     2:34.55 (41.03)
        3:17.53 (42.98)     4:02.82 (45.29)     4:37.70 (34.88)     5:12.94 (35.24)
  3 Han, Joanna M       14 NJS-NJ               5:11.01    5:13.17          6  
                  33.44     1:11.36 (37.92)     1:53.12 (41.76)     2:34.29 (41.17)
        3:17.30 (43.01)     4:01.34 (44.04)     4:37.62 (36.28)     5:13.17 (35.55)
  4 Arana, Jessica      13 METRO-MR             5:19.01    5:14.07          5  
                  32.70     1:10.51 (37.81)     1:50.26 (39.75)     2:30.41 (40.15)
        3:15.66 (45.25)     4:03.07 (47.41)     4:38.24 (35.17)     5:14.07 (35.83)
  5 Papsco, Nicole J    13 METRO-MR             5:18.14    5:14.41          4  
                  34.15     1:13.83 (39.68)     1:56.46 (42.63)     2:39.31 (42.85)
        3:20.66 (41.35)     4:03.61 (42.95)     4:39.60 (35.99)     5:14.41 (34.81)
  6 Kaplan, Paige E     13 METRO-MR             5:18.30    5:17.64          3  
                  33.64     1:10.33 (36.69)     1:51.87 (41.54)     2:31.76 (39.89)
        3:18.63 (46.87)     4:04.34 (45.71)     4:41.36 (37.02)     5:17.64 (36.28)
  7 Jones, Abigail R    13 VA-VA                5:21.77    5:19.04          2  
                  32.96     1:11.77 (38.81)     1:52.10 (40.33)     2:33.39 (41.29)
        3:18.89 (45.50)     4:05.56 (46.67)     4:42.19 (36.63)     5:19.04 (36.85)
  8 Santer, Lexi L      14 MA-MA                5:21.41    5:20.85          1  
                  34.59     1:13.19 (38.60)     1:53.42 (40.23)     2:31.88 (38.46)
        3:22.26 (50.38)     4:11.06 (48.80)     4:46.54 (35.48)     5:20.85 (34.31)
  9 Slepian, Sarah N    13 NJS-NJ               5:23.36    5:21.43        
                  33.72     1:14.83 (41.11)     1:57.17 (42.34)     2:39.17 (42.00)
        3:23.77 (44.60)     4:09.60 (45.83)     4:46.52 (36.92)     5:21.43 (34.91)
 10 Harper, Jessica L   14 New  England-NE      5:27.73    5:21.66        
                  31.58     1:10.20 (38.62)     1:52.91 (42.71)     2:35.14 (42.23)
        3:21.59 (46.45)     4:10.66 (49.07)     4:45.94 (35.28)     5:21.66 (35.72)
 11 Hagen-Nickerson, S  13 New  England-NE      5:22.32    5:22.08        
                  34.44     1:14.96 (40.52)     1:56.49 (41.53)     2:38.54 (42.05)
        3:24.03 (45.49)     4:10.37 (46.34)     4:46.72 (36.35)     5:22.08 (35.36)
 12 O'Brien, Natalie B  14 Niagara-NI           5:25.94    5:22.52        
                                1:13.64 ( )                             2:36.63 ( )
                                4:10.55 ( )   5:22.52 (1:11.97)                    
 13 Nonnenberg, Mia     14 MA-MA                5:27.93    5:23.80        
                                1:13.92 ( )                             2:34.30 ( )
                                4:09.63 ( )   5:23.80 (1:14.17)                    
 14 Gregorace, Zoe R    13 METRO-MR             5:24.07    5:24.12        
                  33.73     1:12.29 (38.56)     1:55.58 (43.29)     2:38.52 (42.94)
        3:23.29 (44.77)     4:10.46 (47.17)     4:47.66 (37.20)     5:24.12 (36.46)
 15 Wang, Karen         13 NJS-NJ               5:26.37    5:27.25        
                  34.78     1:14.74 (39.96)     1:55.93 (41.19)     2:38.09 (42.16)
        3:25.01 (46.92)     4:12.97 (47.96)     4:49.87 (36.90)     5:27.25 (37.38)
 16 Shealy, Brittany L  14 VA-VA                5:24.62    5:27.59        
                  34.96     1:15.32 (40.36)     1:57.91 (42.59)     2:40.18 (42.27)
        3:25.55 (45.37)     4:11.90 (46.35)     4:50.06 (38.16)     5:27.59 (37.53)
 17 Winnert, Rebecca    13 Niagara-NI           5:29.52    5:28.12        
                  33.58     1:13.61 (40.03)     1:56.46 (42.85)     2:39.59 (43.13)
        3:26.84 (47.25)     4:15.67 (48.83)     4:52.26 (36.59)     5:28.12 (35.86)
 18 Sagasta, Jacquie M  14 Niagara-NI           5:31.48    5:28.39        
                  35.32     1:15.42 (40.10)     1:59.87 (44.45)     2:43.86 (43.99)
        3:27.51 (43.65)     4:13.62 (46.11)     4:51.41 (37.79)     5:28.39 (36.98)
 19 Merrill, Emma C     14 Pvs-PV               5:31.51    5:28.57        
                                1:14.59 ( )                             2:40.73 ( )
                                4:14.00 ( )   5:28.57 (1:14.57)                    
 20 Otwell, Bria N      13 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:26.14    5:29.45        
                  34.58     1:13.48 (38.90)     1:56.05 (42.57)     2:37.44 (41.39)
        3:25.74 (48.30)     4:14.03 (48.29)     4:52.60 (38.57)     5:29.45 (36.85)
 21 Sperandio, Martha   13 VA-VA                5:27.51    5:30.19        
                  35.65     1:16.61 (40.96)     2:00.04 (43.43)     2:43.12 (43.08)
        3:28.86 (45.74)     4:16.03 (47.17)     4:53.63 (37.60)     5:30.19 (36.56)
 22 Tynan, Mara E       14 New  England-NE      5:33.27    5:30.78        
                  32.66     1:11.39 (38.73)     1:56.07 (44.68)     2:39.96 (43.89)
        3:27.71 (47.75)     4:17.39 (49.68)     4:54.06 (36.67)     5:30.78 (36.72)
 23 MacDonnell, Katie   13 New  England-NE      5:29.67    5:30.95        
                  33.14     1:12.40 (39.26)     1:54.76 (42.36)     2:36.41 (41.65)
        3:24.73 (48.32)     4:14.45 (49.72)     4:52.51 (38.06)     5:30.95 (38.44)
 24 Seidenberger, Megu  14 Maryland-MD          5:29.26    5:31.33        
                  34.85     1:16.54 (41.69)     2:02.04 (45.50)     2:46.24 (44.20)
        3:32.21 (45.97)     4:18.93 (46.72)     4:55.56 (36.63)     5:31.33 (35.77)
 25 Obregon, Isabel M   13 MA-MA                5:33.27    5:31.57        
                  33.98     1:15.81 (41.83)     1:57.26 (41.45)     2:37.76 (40.50)
        3:28.23 (50.47)     4:19.44 (51.21)     4:55.25 (35.81)     5:31.57 (36.32)
 26 Haraden, Karly J    14 ADLC-AD              5:46.48    5:31.86        
                  37.03     1:18.71 (41.68)     2:01.40 (42.69)     2:41.65 (40.25)
        3:31.03 (49.38)     4:18.98 (47.95)     4:56.18 (37.20)     5:31.86 (35.68)
 27 Warren, Anne E      14 Maryland-MD          5:41.99    5:32.26        
                  34.05     1:14.19 (40.14)     1:56.76 (42.57)     2:38.73 (41.97)
        3:28.08 (49.35)     4:19.38 (51.30)     4:56.61 (37.23)     5:32.26 (35.65)
 28 Lui, Geyanne E      14 METRO-MR             5:31.90    5:32.28        
                  34.33     1:14.87 (40.54)     1:57.63 (42.76)     2:39.65 (42.02)
        3:28.68 (49.03)     4:19.27 (50.59)     4:55.77 (36.50)     5:32.28 (36.51)
 29 Wheatley, Samantha  14 MA-MA                5:28.52    5:32.34        
                  36.07     1:14.88 (38.81)     1:59.20 (44.32)     2:41.08 (41.88)
        3:29.84 (48.76)     4:18.15 (48.31)     4:56.28 (38.13)     5:32.34 (36.06)
 30 Weinstock, Tori R   14 New  England-NE      5:25.95    5:35.68        
                  33.69     1:13.64 (39.95)     1:55.85 (42.21)     2:37.64 (41.79)
        3:27.65 (50.01)     4:18.84 (51.19)     4:57.56 (38.72)     5:35.68 (38.12)
 31 Deng, Lisa          14 Pvs-PV               5:31.87    5:36.36        
                  36.05     1:16.70 (40.65)     2:02.61 (45.91)     2:44.47 (41.86)
        3:32.88 (48.41)     4:19.04 (46.16)     4:59.42 (40.38)     5:36.36 (36.94)
 32 Arana, Jennifer     13 METRO-MR             5:32.08    5:37.20        
                  33.57     1:13.13 (39.56)     1:56.03 (42.90)     2:39.52 (43.49)
        3:29.52 (50.00)     4:20.78 (51.26)     4:58.50 (37.72)     5:37.20 (38.70)
 33 Kochiss, Jessica S  14 CT-CT                5:40.22    5:39.82        
                  34.83     1:16.54 (41.71)     2:00.96 (44.42)     2:46.77 (45.81)
        3:33.79 (47.02)     4:23.31 (49.52)     5:02.04 (38.73)     5:39.82 (37.78)
 34 Phillips, Lauren A  13 Niagara-NI           5:26.60    5:40.29        
                  34.51     1:16.13 (41.62)     1:58.62 (42.49)     2:42.06 (43.44)
        3:31.93 (49.87)     4:22.74 (50.81)     5:01.77 (39.03)     5:40.29 (38.52)
 35 Harvey, Kiri N      13 Pvs-PV               5:31.72    5:43.08        
                  34.03     1:14.25 (40.22)     1:57.80 (43.55)     2:41.19 (43.39)
        3:31.46 (50.27)     4:25.88 (54.42)     5:04.34 (38.46)     5:43.08 (38.74)
 36 Shirer, Chandler S  14 VA-VA                5:29.05    5:44.03        
                  34.75     1:16.96 (42.21)     2:01.27 (44.31)     2:45.23 (43.96)
        3:32.97 (47.74)     4:23.51 (50.54)     5:03.55 (40.04)     5:44.03 (40.48)
 37 Collins, Megan M    14 CT-CT                5:40.68    5:56.08        
                                1:20.30 ( )                             2:55.87 ( )
                                4:32.78 ( )     5:15.02 (42.24)     5:56.08 (41.06)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:50.15    8/8/2003 Middle Atlantic                            
                         S Czar, J Dyer, S Page, D LaRue                   
2009USA-S Ag:   1:47.86    1/1/2006 Sun Devil Aquatics (Krakoski,A             
                         ndrews,Christiansen,Swartz)                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           1:58.00    1:53.75         18  
     1) Dromerick, Bridget C 14         2) Tiberino, Alicia M 14          
     3) Kelly, Emily E 13               4) Merrill, Emma C 14             
                  28.92       57.73 (28.81)     1:25.81 (28.08)     1:53.75 (27.94)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        1:54.64    1:54.45         14  
     1) Zido, Claudia C 13              2) Beasley, Sia T 14              
     3) Ford, Katie A 14                4) Feola, Natalie M 14            
                  29.22       58.36 (29.14)     1:26.42 (28.06)     1:54.45 (28.03)
  3 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               1:56.98    1:54.93         12  
     1) Bradford-Feldman, Rachael R 13  2) Martin, Courteney C 14         
     3) Sarazen, Kyra M 13              4) Chamberlain, Marie C 14        
                  29.68       58.37 (28.69)     1:27.09 (28.72)     1:54.93 (27.84)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'A'       1:55.40    1:55.04         10  
     1) Masi, Hayley L 14               2) Stiles, Jessica W 14           
     3) Rincon, Natalia 14              4) Jimenez, Kimberly A 13         
                  29.07       57.33 (28.26)     1:27.37 (30.04)     1:55.04 (27.67)
  5 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           1:53.84    1:55.06          8  
     1) Gu, Elaina 13                   2) McIlmail, Corrigan C 14        
     3) Gasaway, Lily M 14              4) Mack, Andi M 13                
                  28.34       56.74 (28.40)     1:26.14 (29.40)     1:55.06 (28.92)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:55.69    1:55.62          6  
     1) McKenzie, Loren A 14            2) Connor, Deirdre A 13           
     3) Dominger, Jacqueline 13         4) FitzGerald, Kaitlyn 14         
                  29.91       58.16 (28.25)     1:27.33 (29.17)     1:55.62 (28.29)
  7 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   1:57.30    1:56.02          4  
     1) Anthone, Rebecca E 14           2) O'Brien, Natalie B 14          
     3) Winnert, Rebecca 13             4) Phillips, Lauren A 13          
                  28.16       56.98 (28.82)     1:25.85 (28.87)     1:56.02 (30.17)
  8 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     1:55.60    1:57.22          2  
     1) Burns, Alexandra K 14           2) Nonnenberg, Mia 14             
     3) Santer, Lexi L 14               4) Wheatley, Samantha L 14        
                  29.90       59.47 (29.57)     1:27.59 (28.12)     1:57.22 (29.63)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:57.12    1:57.29        
     1) Arana, Jennifer 13              2) Barbosa, Tabitha S 14          
     3) Arana, Jessica 13               4) Teller, Jacqulyn S 14          
                  29.66       59.15 (29.49)     1:28.01 (28.86)     1:57.29 (29.28)
 10 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'B'       2:00.04    1:57.96        
     1) Slepian, Sarah N 13             2) Wu, Cynthia M 13               
     3) Brown, Alexandra L 14           4) O'Donnell, Meaghan 13          
                  29.68                             1:28.61 ( )     1:57.96 (29.35)
 11 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               1:58.62    1:58.32        
     1) Pitts, Charlotte C 14           2) Sullivan, Brianna L 14         
     3) Alexander, Ryan D 14            4) Weinstock, Tori R 14           
                  30.41       59.93 (29.52)     1:28.96 (29.03)     1:58.32 (29.36)
 12 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              1:56.33    1:59.44        
     1) Tomenchok, Kira E 14            2) Fuller, Selina D 14            
     3) Bandman, Rachel R 14            4) Arnold, Jessie L 13            
                  29.86     1:00.65 (30.79)     1:30.35 (29.70)     1:59.44 (29.09)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    1:59.58        
     1) Kramer, Kelly N 14              2) Mermelstein, Hollis A 14       
     3) Williams, Megan A 13            4) Hentosz, Carissa S 14          
                  31.26     1:00.24 (28.98)     1:30.22 (29.98)     1:59.58 (29.36)
 14 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'B'                     1:58.70    1:59.86        
     1) Vanderhoof, Baileigh T 14       2) Chain, Rachel K 14             
     3) Obregon, Isabel M 13            4) Shenk, Emily R 14              
                  30.66     1:00.90 (30.24)     1:30.05 (29.15)     1:59.86 (29.81)
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      1:59.48    1:59.94        
     1) Purvis, Maggie P 13             2) Katz, Autumn B 14              
     3) Hegwood, Kate G 14              4) Krajcik, Katherine G 14        
                  30.56     1:00.82 (30.26)     1:30.89 (30.07)     1:59.94 (29.05)
 16 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'B'                   2:02.98    2:00.42        
     1) Mestha, Suhan L 13              2) Rice, Jenna C 14               
     3) Voll, Allison R 14              4) Sagasta, Jacquie M 14          
                  29.33       58.69 (29.36)     1:29.47 (30.78)     2:00.42 (30.95)
 17 Maryland Swimming-MD  'A'                   2:01.00    2:01.37        
     1) Seidenberger, Megu M 14         2) Elshafei, Sabrina E 13         
     3) Warren, Anne E 14               4) Ling, Alissa S 13              
                  29.36     1:01.38 (32.02)     1:32.30 (30.92)     2:01.37 (29.07)
 18 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:06.39    2:04.98        
     1) Hodes, Sarah M 13               2) Storino, Alyssa L 13           
     3) Poole, Jessica T 13             4) Kochiss, Jessica S 14          
                  31.75     1:03.40 (31.65)     1:34.34 (30.94)     2:04.98 (30.64)
 -- Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:52.83         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Pesetti, Sydney E 13            2) Vay, Meredith M 14             
     3) Gvozdas, Jessie E 13            4) Kish, MK K 14                  
                  28.09       56.25 (28.16)     1:24.28 (28.03)          DQ (28.75)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:01.89      8/2001 Virginia                                   
                         J Sablik, C Marshall, C Anderson, L Fraley        
2009USA-S Ag:   3:55.38    1/1/2007 Sun Devil Aquatics (Krakoski,S             
                         wartz,Christiansen,Andrews)                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:02.92    4:04.24         18  
     1) Vay, Meredith M 14              2) Pesetti, Sydney E 13           
     3) Gvozdas, Jessie E 13            4) Kish, MK K 14                  
                  29.27   1:01.44 (1:01.44)     1:30.44 (29.00)   2:01.97 (1:00.53)
        2:31.24 (29.27)   3:03.73 (1:01.76)     3:32.38 (28.65)   4:04.24 (1:00.51)
  2 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           4:07.70    4:08.60         14  
     1) McIlmail, Corrigan C 14         2) Gu, Elaina 13                  
     3) Gasaway, Lily M 14              4) Tiberino, Alicia M 14          
                  29.55   1:01.63 (1:01.63)     1:30.73 (29.10)   2:02.67 (1:01.04)
        2:32.79 (30.12)   3:06.84 (1:04.17)     3:35.84 (29.00)   4:08.60 (1:01.76)
  3 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               4:11.91    4:09.99         12  
     1) Sarazen, Kyra M 13              2) Alexander, Ryan D 14           
     3) Harper, Jessica L 14            4) Bradford-Feldman, Rachael R 13 
                  29.92   1:02.84 (1:02.84)     1:32.28 (29.44)   2:04.71 (1:01.87)
        2:34.63 (29.92)   3:08.57 (1:03.86)     3:37.75 (29.18)   4:09.99 (1:01.42)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        4:20.88    4:10.41         10  
     1) Feola, Natalie M 14             2) Beasley, Sia T 14              
     3) Ford, Katie A 14                4) Zido, Claudia C 13             
                  29.80   1:03.13 (1:03.13)     1:32.84 (29.71)   2:06.57 (1:03.44)
        2:35.34 (28.77)   3:08.58 (1:02.01)     3:37.58 (29.00)   4:10.41 (1:01.83)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:12.92    4:10.70          8  
     1) Teller, Jacqulyn S 14           2) Connor, Deirdre A 13           
     3) FitzGerald, Kaitlyn 14          4) Dominger, Jacqueline 13        
                  30.10   1:03.63 (1:03.63)     1:32.88 (29.25)   2:05.82 (1:02.19)
        2:35.07 (29.25)   3:08.63 (1:02.81)     3:38.07 (29.44)   4:10.70 (1:02.07)
  6 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     4:12.63    4:12.41          6  
     1) Wheatley, Samantha L 14         2) Nonnenberg, Mia 14             
     3) Yang, Carolyn 13                4) Santer, Lexi L 14              
                  30.78   1:03.05 (1:03.05)     1:34.24 (31.19)   2:06.66 (1:03.61)
        2:37.20 (30.54)   3:10.54 (1:03.88)     3:39.94 (29.40)   4:12.41 (1:01.87)
  7 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   4:09.34    4:12.66          4  
     1) O'Brien, Natalie B 14           2) Winnert, Rebecca 13            
     3) Phillips, Lauren A 13           4) Anthone, Rebecca E 14          
                  29.07   1:01.04 (1:01.04)     1:30.72 (29.68)   2:03.67 (1:02.63)
        2:35.03 (31.36)   3:10.34 (1:06.67)     3:39.78 (29.44)   4:12.66 (1:02.32)
  8 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           4:17.00    4:13.84          2  
     1) Zhang, Emily 13                 2) Mack, Andi M 13                
     3) Merrill, Emma C 14              4) Dromerick, Bridget C 14        
                  29.48   1:02.72 (1:02.72)     1:33.36 (30.64)   2:06.92 (1:04.20)
        2:36.05 (29.13)   3:09.45 (1:02.53)     3:39.18 (29.73)   4:13.84 (1:04.39)
  9 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'A'       4:11.00    4:13.93        
     1) Wu, Cynthia M 13                2) Masi, Hayley L 14              
     3) Castaneda, Karen A 14           4) Slepian, Sarah N 13            
                  30.42   1:03.56 (1:03.56)     1:33.27 (29.71)   2:06.25 (1:02.69)
        2:37.70 (31.45)   3:10.48 (1:04.23)     3:39.96 (29.48)   4:13.93 (1:03.45)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:21.14    4:16.44        
     1) Arana, Jessica 13               2) Cannon, Kellie A 14            
     3) Papsco, Nicole J 13             4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 13       
                  30.16   1:04.32 (1:04.32)     1:35.25 (30.93)   2:08.76 (1:04.44)
        2:39.27 (30.51)   3:12.57 (1:03.81)     3:42.70 (30.13)   4:16.44 (1:03.87)
 11 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'B'       4:18.48    4:18.48        
     1) Syed, Rabia F 13                2) O'Donnell, Meaghan 13          
     3) Brown, Alexandra L 14           4) Stiles, Jessica W 14           
                  31.22   1:05.61 (1:05.61)     1:35.71 (30.10)   2:09.37 (1:03.76)
        2:40.55 (31.18)   3:15.85 (1:06.48)     3:45.45 (29.60)   4:18.48 (1:02.63)
 12 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               4:17.44    4:18.99        
     1) Martin, Courteney C 14          2) Hagen-Nickerson, Summer A 13   
     3) Pitts, Charlotte C 14           4) Priest, Katie M 14             
                  30.17   1:03.93 (1:03.93)     1:34.68 (30.75)   2:08.35 (1:04.42)
        2:39.84 (31.49)   3:14.98 (1:06.63)     3:45.11 (30.13)   4:18.99 (1:04.01)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    4:20.74        
     1) Williams, Megan A 13            2) Hentosz, Carissa S 14          
     3) Otwell, Bria N 13               4) Painter, Kathryn M 13          
                  30.74   1:04.45 (1:04.45)     1:36.27 (31.82)   2:10.56 (1:06.11)
        2:41.10 (30.54)   3:15.21 (1:04.65)     3:46.52 (31.31)   4:20.74 (1:05.53)
 14 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:16.89    4:20.91        
     1) Tomenchok, Kira E 14            2) Bandman, Rachel R 14           
     3) Shirer, Chandler S 14           4) Arnold, Jessie L 13            
                  31.17   1:04.24 (1:04.24)     1:35.76 (31.52)   2:09.41 (1:05.17)
        2:41.47 (32.06)   3:16.31 (1:06.90)     3:46.77 (30.46)   4:20.91 (1:04.60)
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:20.94    4:21.75        
     1) Hegwood, Kate G 14              2) Purvis, Maggie P 13            
     3) Kochiss, Jessica S 14           4) Krajcik, Katherine G 14        
                  31.60   1:05.66 (1:05.66)     1:36.87 (31.21)   2:12.12 (1:06.46)
        2:43.75 (31.63)   3:17.45 (1:05.33)     3:48.42 (30.97)   4:21.75 (1:04.30)
 16 Maryland Swimming-MD  'A'                   4:23.58    4:22.20        
     1) Warren, Anne E 14               2) Seidenberger, Megu M 14        
     3) Elshafei, Sabrina E 13          4) Ling, Alissa S 13              
                  32.35   1:08.00 (1:08.00)     1:38.64 (30.64)   2:11.96 (1:03.96)
        2:43.77 (31.81)   3:20.01 (1:08.05)     3:49.81 (29.80)   4:22.20 (1:02.19)
 17 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'B'                     4:17.73    4:23.00        
     1) Obregon, Isabel M 13            2) Dunham, Paige N 14             
     3) Mullin, Melissa R 14            4) Vanderhoof, Baileigh T 14      
                  30.25   1:04.01 (1:04.01)     1:35.63 (31.62)   2:11.17 (1:07.16)
        2:42.46 (31.29)   3:17.99 (1:06.82)     3:48.59 (30.60)   4:23.00 (1:05.01)
 18 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'B'                   4:29.07    4:25.53        
     1) Mestha, Suhan L 13              2) Sagasta, Jacquie M 14          
     3) Rice, Jenna C 14                4) Voll, Allison R 14             
                  30.47   1:05.99 (1:05.99)     1:38.21 (32.22)   2:13.75 (1:07.76)
        2:43.76 (30.01)   3:18.87 (1:05.12)     3:50.32 (31.45)   4:25.53 (1:06.66)
 19 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:40.00    4:30.19        
     1) Collins, Megan M 14             2) Storino, Alyssa L 13           
     3) Katz, Autumn B 14               4) Poole, Jessica T 13            
                  32.32   1:08.71 (1:08.71)     1:40.98 (32.27)   2:17.18 (1:08.47)
        2:47.90 (30.72)   3:24.12 (1:06.94)     3:54.37 (30.25)   4:30.19 (1:06.07)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:02.91   8/10/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team                     
                         K HOLDEN, K Kolackovsky, K GUELLY, K LARSON       
2009USA-S Ag:   2:00.52    1/1/2008 North Baltimore AC (Penton, Su             
                         rhoff, Morris, Beale)                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:06.00    2:05.58         18  
     1) Fuller, Selina D 14             2) Harris, Sommer D 14            
     3) Tomenchok, Kira E 14            4) Pesetti, Sydney E 13           
                  32.73     1:07.98 (35.25)     1:37.92 (29.94)     2:05.58 (27.66)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:08.64    2:07.36         14  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa R 14          2) Papsco, Nicole J 13            
     3) Dominger, Jacqueline 13         4) FitzGerald, Kaitlyn 14         
                  32.68     1:07.82 (35.14)     1:38.80 (30.98)     2:07.36 (28.56)
  3 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           2:09.83    2:08.20         12  
     1) Gu, Elaina 13                   2) Bailar, Schuyler H 14          
     3) McIlmail, Corrigan C 14         4) Fagan, Annie N 14              
                  40.30     1:10.07 (29.77)     1:39.70 (29.63)     2:08.20 (28.50)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    2:08.95         10  
     1) Ford, Katie A 14                2) Fernander, Katie E 13          
     3) Hentosz, Carissa S 14           4) Zido, Claudia C 13             
                  32.74     1:10.00 (37.26)     1:40.53 (30.53)     2:08.95 (28.42)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'A'       2:10.48    2:09.63          8  
     1) Slepian, Sarah N 13             2) Han, Joanna M 14               
     3) Rincon, Natalia 14              4) Jimenez, Kimberly A 13         
                  32.52     1:10.55 (38.03)     1:40.64 (30.09)     2:09.63 (28.99)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        2:14.86    2:09.95          6  
     1) Beasley, Sia T 14               2) Antal, Katie E 14              
     3) Painter, Kathryn M 13           4) Feola, Natalie M 14            
                  33.18     1:10.70 (37.52)     1:41.75 (31.05)     2:09.95 (28.20)
  7 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               2:12.28    2:10.21          4  
     1) Bradford-Feldman, Rachael R 13  2) Dirrane, Kersten V 14          
     3) Martin, Courteney C 14          4) Chamberlain, Marie C 14        
                  32.81     1:11.30 (38.49)     1:41.54 (30.24)     2:10.21 (28.67)
  8 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           2:13.00    2:10.55          2  
     1) Garcia, Laura 14                2) Groves, Sabrina L 13           
     3) Tiberino, Alicia M 14           4) Gasaway, Lily M 14             
                  33.81     1:11.70 (37.89)     1:41.53 (29.83)     2:10.55 (29.02)
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:09.50    2:10.84        
     1) Reilly, Dorothy J 14            2) Wineinger, Kara E 13           
     3) Jones, Abigail R 13             4) Vay, Meredith M 14             
                  33.55     1:11.29 (37.74)     1:42.60 (31.31)     2:10.84 (28.24)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:12.88    2:11.35        
     1) Grady, Caitlin M 14             2) Gregorace, Zoe R 13            
     3) Arana, Jennifer 13              4) McKenzie, Loren A 14           
                  34.43     1:10.85 (36.42)     1:42.56 (31.71)     2:11.35 (28.79)
 11 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     2:11.62    2:11.37        
     1) Santer, Lexi L 14               2) Dunham, Paige N 14             
     3) Yang, Carolyn 13                4) Wheatley, Samantha L 14        
                  33.06     1:11.02 (37.96)     1:42.50 (31.48)     2:11.37 (28.87)
 12 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'B'       2:17.69    2:11.54        
     1) Rusin, Ina A 14                 2) Wu, Cynthia M 13               
     3) Sembrano, Kim S 13              4) Masi, Hayley L 14              
                  34.73     1:11.74 (37.01)     1:43.30 (31.56)     2:11.54 (28.24)
 13 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   2:13.00    2:12.90        
     1) Voll, Allison R 14              2) Sagasta, Jacquie M 14          
     3) Phillips, Lauren A 13           4) Anthone, Rebecca E 14          
                  34.77     1:13.20 (38.43)     1:44.64 (31.44)     2:12.90 (28.26)
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:20.72    2:13.07        
     1) Purvis, Maggie P 13             2) Storino, Alyssa L 13           
     3) Hodes, Sarah M 13               4) Krajcik, Katherine G 14        
                  34.48     1:10.84 (36.36)     1:43.73 (32.89)     2:13.07 (29.34)
 15 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               2:16.48    2:13.84        
     1) Sarazen, Kyra M 13              2) Lewis, Erin M 14               
     3) Pitts, Charlotte C 14           4) Weinstock, Tori R 14           
                  33.69     1:12.18 (38.49)     1:44.51 (32.33)     2:13.84 (29.33)
 16 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'B'                   2:16.00    2:14.37        
     1) Corgel, Isabelle C 14           2) O'Brien, Natalie B 14          
     3) Winnert, Rebecca 13             4) Mestha, Suhan L 13             
                  35.79     1:13.96 (38.17)     1:45.66 (31.70)     2:14.37 (28.71)
 17 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'B'                     2:26.73    2:15.07        
     1) Obregon, Isabel M 13            2) Hastings, Katharine E 13       
     3) Broschard, Gabi W 14            4) Nonnenberg, Mia 14             
                  34.47     1:14.05 (39.58)     1:46.12 (32.07)                    
                                                    1:57.95 ( )     2:15.07 (17.12)
 18 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:24.23    2:16.58        
     1) Hegwood, Kate G 14              2) Sylvester, Haley R 14          
     3) Kochiss, Jessica S 14           4) Katz, Autumn B 14              
                  34.20     1:13.89 (39.69)     1:46.56 (32.67)     2:16.58 (30.02)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:29.27   8/12/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team                     
                         K HOLDEN, K Kolackovsky, S COOPER, K LARSON       
2009USA-S Ag:   4:20.82    1/1/2008 North Baltimore AC (Penton, Su             
                         rhoff, Morris, Beale)                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:30.27    4:32.52         18  
     1) Fuller, Selina D 14             2) Harris, Sommer D 14            
     3) Tomenchok, Kira E 14            4) Pesetti, Sydney E 13           
                  33.41   1:08.49 (1:08.49)     1:44.13 (35.64)   2:25.39 (1:16.90)
        2:55.89 (30.50)   3:32.33 (1:06.94)     4:00.18 (27.85)   4:32.52 (1:00.19)
  2 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               4:34.76    4:35.75         14  
     1) Alexander, Ryan D 14            2) Bradford-Feldman, Rachael R 13 
     3) Martin, Courteney C 14          4) Chamberlain, Marie C 14        
                  33.53   1:09.08 (1:09.08)     1:45.54 (36.46)   2:27.95 (1:18.87)
        2:57.57 (29.62)   3:34.12 (1:06.17)     4:02.99 (28.87)   4:35.75 (1:01.63)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:36.65    4:40.70         12  
     1) Arnold, Jessie L 13             2) Wineinger, Kara E 13           
     3) Jones, Abigail R 13             4) Vay, Meredith M 14             
                  32.83   1:09.09 (1:09.09)     1:46.85 (37.76)   2:30.08 (1:20.99)
        3:01.25 (31.17)   3:38.39 (1:08.31)     4:07.30 (28.91)   4:40.70 (1:02.31)
  4 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               4:45.76    4:41.14         10  
     1) Priest, Katie M 14              2) Dirrane, Kersten V 14          
     3) Weinstock, Tori R 14            4) Harper, Jessica L 14           
                  34.39   1:11.49 (1:11.49)     1:48.79 (37.30)   2:31.42 (1:19.93)
        3:02.94 (31.52)   3:40.20 (1:08.78)     4:09.23 (29.03)   4:41.14 (1:00.94)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        4:44.29    4:41.62          8  
     1) Ford, Katie A 14                2) Fernander, Katie E 13          
     3) Painter, Kathryn M 13           4) Feola, Natalie M 14            
                  34.11   1:12.05 (1:12.05)     1:48.76 (36.71)   2:31.84 (1:19.79)
        3:02.91 (31.07)   3:39.83 (1:07.99)     4:08.77 (28.94)   4:41.62 (1:01.79)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'A'       4:37.11    4:43.15          6  
     1) Jimenez, Kimberly A 13          2) Han, Joanna M 14               
     3) Rincon, Natalia 14              4) Stiles, Jessica W 14           
                  35.17   1:11.35 (1:11.35)     1:49.02 (37.67)   2:31.10 (1:19.75)
        3:01.78 (30.68)   3:39.35 (1:08.25)     4:09.44 (30.09)   4:43.15 (1:03.80)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:40.78    4:45.28          4  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa R 14          2) Papsco, Nicole J 13            
     3) Kaplan, Paige E 13              4) Dominger, Jacqueline 13        
                  34.43   1:13.57 (1:13.57)     1:49.29 (35.72)   2:32.86 (1:19.29)
        3:05.35 (32.49)   3:42.82 (1:09.96)     4:12.47 (29.65)   4:45.28 (1:02.46)
  8 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           4:45.00    4:47.53          2  
     1) Garcia, Laura 14                2) Groves, Sabrina L 13           
     3) Tiberino, Alicia M 14           4) Gasaway, Lily M 14             
                  34.21   1:11.46 (1:11.46)     1:49.43 (37.97)   2:34.50 (1:23.04)
        3:05.63 (31.13)   3:43.15 (1:08.65)     4:13.53 (30.38)   4:47.53 (1:04.38)
  9 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'B'       4:47.44    4:48.62        
     1) Slepian, Sarah N 13             2) Wu, Lindsey 14                 
     3) Sembrano, Kim S 13              4) Wu, Cynthia M 13               
                  33.95   1:12.85 (1:12.85)     1:50.27 (37.42)   2:33.18 (1:20.33)
        3:05.20 (32.02)   3:45.08 (1:11.90)     4:14.83 (29.75)   4:48.62 (1:03.54)
 10 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   4:44.59    4:49.88        
     1) Voll, Allison R 14              2) Sagasta, Jacquie M 14          
     3) Phillips, Lauren A 13           4) Anthone, Rebecca E 14          
                  34.39   1:14.34 (1:14.34)     1:48.79 (34.45)   2:35.82 (1:21.48)
        3:02.94 (27.12)   3:48.19 (1:12.37)     4:09.24 (21.05)   4:49.88 (1:01.69)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:44.02    4:52.34        
     1) Hegwood, Kate G 14              2) Storino, Alyssa L 13           
     3) Hodes, Sarah M 13               4) Krajcik, Katherine G 14        
                  35.25   1:12.64 (1:12.64)     1:50.93 (38.29)   2:34.74 (1:22.10)
        3:10.03 (35.29)   3:47.98 (1:13.24)     4:18.71 (30.73)   4:52.34 (1:04.36)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:47.33    4:54.24        
     1) Grady, Caitlin M 14             2) Lawson, Taylor S 13            
     3) Bertini, Rachael N 14           4) Teller, Jacqulyn S 14          
                  36.33   1:15.76 (1:15.76)     1:54.83 (39.07)   2:38.84 (1:23.08)
        3:11.15 (32.31)   3:50.27 (1:11.43)     4:20.25 (29.98)   4:54.24 (1:03.97)
 13 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:52.93    4:54.44        
     1) Purvis, Maggie P 13             2) Sylvester, Haley R 14          
     3) Poole, Jessica T 13             4) Kochiss, Jessica S 14          
                  34.91   1:13.13 (1:13.13)     1:51.19 (38.06)   2:35.59 (1:22.46)
        3:09.09 (33.50)   3:49.57 (1:13.98)     4:20.30 (30.73)   4:54.44 (1:04.87)
 14 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     4:39.83    4:55.05        
     1) Obregon, Isabel M 13            2) Yang, Carolyn 13               
     3) Wheatley, Samantha L 14         4) Burns, Alexandra K 14          
                  35.58   1:12.38 (1:12.38)     1:52.40 (40.02)   2:36.11 (1:23.73)
        3:09.81 (33.70)   3:49.39 (1:13.28)     4:20.56 (31.17)   4:55.05 (1:05.66)
 15 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'B'                   4:52.73    4:56.37        
     1) Corgel, Isabelle C 14           2) O'Brien, Natalie B 14          
     3) Winnert, Rebecca 13             4) Mestha, Suhan L 13             
                  33.84   1:16.48 (1:16.48)     1:47.72 (31.24)   2:40.80 (1:24.32)
        3:04.96 (24.16)   3:51.80 (1:11.00)     4:12.17 (20.37)   4:56.37 (1:04.57)
 -- Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           4:38.66         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1
     1) Merrill, Emma C 14              2) Bailar, Schuyler H 14          
     3) McIlmail, Corrigan C 14         4) Gu, Elaina 13                  
                  32.78   1:11.06 (1:11.06)     1:48.67 (37.61)   2:29.66 (1:18.60)
        3:00.12 (30.46)   3:35.22 (1:05.56)     4:03.43 (28.21)        DQ (1:00.41)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Beasley, Sia T 14               2) Antal, Katie E 14              
     3) Otwell, Bria N 13               4) Zido, Claudia C 13             
                  33.83   1:10.59 (1:10.59)     1:47.71 (37.12)   2:31.74 (1:21.15)
        3:04.96 (33.22)   3:43.34 (1:11.60)     4:12.10 (28.76)        DQ (1:01.54)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, New Jersey Zone-               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Brady, Megan              16 METRO-MR                  NT      28.55        
  2 Hinrichs, Kelsey L        17 New  England-NE           NT      28.79        
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, New Jersey Zone-               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Molano, Carli L     16 Pvs-PV                 28.59      28.25          9  
  2 Yang, Lena          16 MA-MA                  28.92      28.33          7  
  3 Cook, Courtney S    15 Niagara-NI             28.82      28.51          5.5
  3 Tomko, Chelsea M    17 VA-VA                  28.78      28.51          5.5
  5 Mavrova, Gloria D   15 Pvs-PV                 28.81      28.59          4  
  6 Barber, Amanda L    16 Pvs-PV                 28.68      28.63          3  
  7 Adkins, Claire M    15 VA-VA                  28.90      28.69          2  
  8 Gasparini, Anna M   15 MA-MA                  28.76      28.78          1  
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, New Jersey Zone-               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Molano, Carli L           16 Pvs-PV                 28.51      28.59 q      
  2 Barber, Amanda L          16 Pvs-PV                 28.77      28.68 q      
  3 Gasparini, Anna M         15 MA-MA                  28.69      28.76 q      
  4 Tomko, Chelsea M          17 VA-VA                  28.31      28.78 q      
  5 Mavrova, Gloria D         15 Pvs-PV                 28.53      28.81 q      
  6 Cook, Courtney S          15 Niagara-NI             28.02      28.82 q      
  7 Adkins, Claire M          15 VA-VA                  28.14      28.90 q      
  8 Yang, Lena                16 MA-MA                  28.89      28.92 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tracy, Braelyn N          15 Ams Zone Team-AM       28.60      29.07        
 10 Brady, Megan              16 METRO-MR               28.62      29.11        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hinrichs, Kelsey L        17 New  England-NE        28.44     J29.11        
 12 Sorna, Amanda M           16 Maryland-MD            28.78      29.29        
 13 Bennett, Kelly A          17 VA-VA                  28.66      29.32        
 14 Carpenter, Ann X          17 Pvs-PV                 28.67      29.48        
 15 Vieni, Jennifer L         15 VA-VA                  28.24      29.49        
 16 Lee, Jasmine              15 NJS-NJ                 30.00      29.71        
 17 Fletcher, Maggie A        15 Niagara-NI             28.26      29.76        
 17 Chumbley, Ashley E        15 New  England-NE        28.40      29.76        
 19 Rossi, Marissa L          15 CT-CT                  28.96      29.80        
 20 Weik, Hayley D            16 New  England-NE        28.48      29.85        
 21 Maciag, Eliza J           15 CT-CT                  29.43      30.04        
 22 Prager, Elizabeth M       15 Ams Zone Team-AM       29.40      30.05        
 23 Murphy, Kelley M          16 Maryland-MD            31.00      30.47        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.23      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tracy, Braelyn N    15 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:01.50      59.97          9  
                  28.70       59.97 (31.27)                                        
  2 Gasparini, Anna M   15 MA-MA                1:01.30    1:01.20          7  
                  29.01     1:01.20 (32.19)                                        
  3 Molano, Carli L     16 Pvs-PV               1:01.73    1:01.72          6  
                  29.27     1:01.72 (32.45)                                        
  4 Yang, Lena          16 MA-MA                1:01.87    1:01.77          5  
                  29.50     1:01.77 (32.27)                                        
  5 Cook, Courtney S    15 Niagara-NI           1:02.57    1:01.96          4  
                  29.38     1:01.96 (32.58)                                        
  6 Hinrichs, Kelsey L  17 New  England-NE      1:02.51    1:02.34          3  
                  29.79     1:02.34 (32.55)                                        
  7 Barber, Amanda L    16 Pvs-PV               1:02.82    1:02.44          2  
                  30.10     1:02.44 (32.34)                                        
  8 Brady, Megan        16 METRO-MR             1:02.32    1:02.74          1  
                  29.69     1:02.74 (33.05)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.23      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gasparini, Anna M         15 MA-MA                1:02.42    1:01.30 q      
                  29.35     1:01.30 (31.95)                                        
  2 Tracy, Braelyn N          15 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:00.93    1:01.50 q      
                  29.13     1:01.50 (32.37)                                        
  3 Molano, Carli L           16 Pvs-PV               1:01.63    1:01.73 q      
                  29.31     1:01.73 (32.42)                                        
  4 Yang, Lena                16 MA-MA                1:02.51    1:01.87 q      
                  29.47     1:01.87 (32.40)                                        
  5 Brady, Megan              16 METRO-MR             1:02.04    1:02.32 q      
                  29.33     1:02.32 (32.99)                                        
  6 Hinrichs, Kelsey L        17 New  England-NE      1:02.39    1:02.51 q      
                  29.92     1:02.51 (32.59)                                        
  7 Cook, Courtney S          15 Niagara-NI           1:02.17    1:02.57 q      
                  29.50     1:02.57 (33.07)                                        
  8 Barber, Amanda L          16 Pvs-PV               1:02.31    1:02.82 q      
                  29.72     1:02.82 (33.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adkins, Claire M          15 VA-VA                1:02.33    1:03.24        
                  30.33     1:03.24 (32.91)                                        
 10 Chumbley, Ashley E        15 New  England-NE      1:02.50    1:03.37        
                  30.29     1:03.37 (33.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vieni, Jennifer L         15 VA-VA                1:02.87    1:03.51        
                  30.34     1:03.51 (33.17)                                        
 12 Rossi, Marissa L          15 CT-CT                1:02.72    1:03.53        
                  30.65     1:03.53 (32.88)                                        
 13 Fletcher, Maggie A        15 Niagara-NI           1:03.18    1:03.57        
                  30.26     1:03.57 (33.31)                                        
 14 Mavrova, Gloria D         15 Pvs-PV               1:03.68    1:03.81        
                  30.00     1:03.81 (33.81)                                        
 15 Sorna, Amanda M           16 Maryland-MD          1:03.58    1:04.05        
                  30.60     1:04.05 (33.45)                                        
 16 Murphy, Kelley M          16 Maryland-MD          1:04.79    1:04.07        
                  30.63     1:04.07 (33.44)                                        
 17 Tomko, Chelsea M          17 VA-VA                1:03.57    1:04.11        
                  30.46     1:04.11 (33.65)                                        
 18 Swarts, Rachel M          15 Pvs-PV               1:02.56    1:04.38        
                  30.51     1:04.38 (33.87)                                        
 19 Bennett, Kelly A          17 VA-VA                1:04.02    1:04.44        
                  30.96     1:04.44 (33.48)                                        
 20 Johnsen, Natalie Z        16 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:04.03    1:04.48        
                  30.82     1:04.48 (33.66)                                        
 21 Walker, Sophia C          15 New  England-NE      1:02.72    1:04.49        
                  30.86     1:04.49 (33.63)                                        
 22 Weik, Hayley D            16 New  England-NE      1:03.38    1:04.52        
                  30.61     1:04.52 (33.91)                                        
 23 Pan, Tina                 15 MA-MA                1:03.25    1:05.39        
                  31.52     1:05.39 (33.87)                                        
 24 Lee, Jasmine              15 NJS-NJ               1:04.47    1:05.53        
                  30.66     1:05.53 (34.87)                                        
 25 Maciag, Eliza J           15 CT-CT                1:03.94    1:05.68        
                  31.69     1:05.68 (33.99)                                        
 26 Williams, Casey L         16 VA-VA                1:03.61    1:06.03        
                  31.03     1:06.03 (35.00)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tracy, Braelyn N    15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:13.95    2:11.06          9  
                  29.72     1:02.61 (32.89)     1:36.40 (33.79)     2:11.06 (34.66)
  2 Molano, Carli L     16 Pvs-PV               2:16.78    2:13.70          7  
                  30.97     1:04.92 (33.95)     1:40.51 (35.59)     2:13.70 (33.19)
  3 Browne, Liz C       15 MA-MA                2:17.24    2:13.83          6  
                  32.21     1:05.79 (33.58)     1:41.10 (35.31)     2:13.83 (32.73)
  4 Fletcher, Maggie A  15 Niagara-NI           2:14.09    2:14.66          5  
                  30.09     1:04.06 (33.97)     1:39.03 (34.97)     2:14.66 (35.63)
  5 Brady, Megan        16 METRO-MR             2:14.48    2:14.73          4  
                  30.52     1:04.58 (34.06)     1:39.81 (35.23)     2:14.73 (34.92)
  6 Yang, Lena          16 MA-MA                2:16.10    2:15.49          3  
                  30.46     1:04.42 (33.96)     1:40.10 (35.68)     2:15.49 (35.39)
  7 Gasparini, Anna M   15 MA-MA                2:17.17    2:15.87          2  
                  29.99     1:04.13 (34.14)     1:39.73 (35.60)     2:15.87 (36.14)
  8 Smachlo, Julia P    15 ADLC-AD              2:15.97    2:17.13          1  
                  31.78     1:06.51 (34.73)     1:41.91 (35.40)     2:17.13 (35.22)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tracy, Braelyn N          15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:12.40    2:13.95 q      
                  30.59     1:04.89 (34.30)     1:39.67 (34.78)     2:13.95 (34.28)
  2 Fletcher, Maggie A        15 Niagara-NI           2:15.18    2:14.09 q      
                  30.81     1:05.11 (34.30)     1:39.79 (34.68)     2:14.09 (34.30)
  3 Brady, Megan              16 METRO-MR             2:14.28    2:14.48 q      
                  30.73     1:05.33 (34.60)     1:39.90 (34.57)     2:14.48 (34.58)
  4 Smachlo, Julia P          15 ADLC-AD              2:13.56    2:15.97 q      
                  32.06     1:06.72 (34.66)     1:41.53 (34.81)     2:15.97 (34.44)
  5 Yang, Lena                16 MA-MA                2:14.96    2:16.10 q      
                  30.74     1:04.73 (33.99)     1:40.68 (35.95)     2:16.10 (35.42)
  6 Molano, Carli L           16 Pvs-PV               2:12.34    2:16.78 q      
                  31.20     1:05.97 (34.77)     1:41.46 (35.49)     2:16.78 (35.32)
  7 Gasparini, Anna M         15 MA-MA                2:15.12    2:17.17 q      
                  31.02     1:05.96 (34.94)     1:41.51 (35.55)     2:17.17 (35.66)
  8 Browne, Liz C             15 MA-MA                2:15.37    2:17.24 q      
                  32.39     1:06.74 (34.35)     1:42.78 (36.04)     2:17.24 (34.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rossi, Marissa L          15 CT-CT                2:15.04    2:17.92        
                  31.28     1:05.96 (34.68)     1:42.26 (36.30)     2:17.92 (35.66)
 10 Sanzi, Allie R            15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:18.56    2:18.58        
                  32.44     1:06.87 (34.43)     1:43.53 (36.66)     2:18.58 (35.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Adkins, Claire M          15 VA-VA                2:14.96    2:18.80        
                  31.69     1:06.88 (35.19)     1:42.72 (35.84)     2:18.80 (36.08)
 12 Romano, Stephanie J       16 Pvs-PV               2:14.93    2:19.49        
                  32.07     1:07.72 (35.65)     1:43.43 (35.71)     2:19.49 (36.06)
 13 Wingfield, Miranda L      15 New  England-NE      2:17.42    2:20.91        
                  31.75     1:07.52 (35.77)     1:44.05 (36.53)     2:20.91 (36.86)
 14 Bennett, Kelly A          17 VA-VA                2:15.99    2:21.29        
                  32.01     1:06.97 (34.96)     1:44.25 (37.28)     2:21.29 (37.04)
 15 Walker, Sophia C          15 New  England-NE      2:17.08    2:24.11        
                  32.04     1:08.87 (36.83)     1:46.85 (37.98)     2:24.11 (37.26)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Browne, Liz C       15 MA-MA                4:38.15    4:33.93          9  
                  31.58     1:06.29 (34.71)     1:40.66 (34.37)     2:15.50 (34.84)
        2:50.09 (34.59)     3:25.05 (34.96)     3:59.80 (34.75)     4:33.93 (34.13)
  2 Marsilii, Elena E   16 Pvs-PV               4:36.39    4:39.34          7  
                  31.61     1:06.86 (35.25)     1:42.18 (35.32)     2:18.36 (36.18)
        2:53.56 (35.20)     3:29.71 (36.15)     4:05.01 (35.30)     4:39.34 (34.33)
  3 Tracy, Braelyn N    15 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:37.37    4:39.59          6  
                  30.99     1:06.10 (35.11)     1:41.74 (35.64)     2:18.12 (36.38)
        2:54.03 (35.91)     3:30.52 (36.49)     4:05.31 (34.79)     4:39.59 (34.28)
  4 Smachlo, Julia P    15 ADLC-AD              4:38.03    4:44.58          5  
                  33.16     1:08.54 (35.38)     1:44.45 (35.91)     2:20.51 (36.06)
        2:56.62 (36.11)     3:32.82 (36.20)     4:09.22 (36.40)     4:44.58 (35.36)
  5 Brady, Megan        16 METRO-MR             4:45.42    4:44.61          4  
  6 Doody, Alexandria   16 Niagara-NI           4:44.34    4:46.49          3  
                  31.41     1:07.25 (35.84)     1:43.46 (36.21)     2:20.72 (37.26)
        2:57.25 (36.53)     3:34.58 (37.33)     4:11.19 (36.61)     4:46.49 (35.30)
  7 Sanzi, Allie R      15 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:41.86    4:49.15          2  
                  32.80     1:08.48 (35.68)     1:45.10 (36.62)     2:21.52 (36.42)
        2:58.54 (37.02)     3:35.94 (37.40)     4:13.05 (37.11)     4:49.15 (36.10)
  8 Wingfield, Miranda  15 New  England-NE      4:51.25    4:50.76          1  
                  31.91     1:08.62 (36.71)     1:45.09 (36.47)     2:22.74 (37.65)
        2:59.53 (36.79)     3:37.13 (37.60)     4:14.09 (36.96)     4:50.76 (36.67)
  9 Boege, Hedda L      15 Pvs-PV               4:45.38    4:52.91        
                  31.94     1:08.28 (36.34)     1:44.94 (36.66)     2:22.59 (37.65)
        2:59.77 (37.18)     3:37.88 (38.11)     4:15.68 (37.80)     4:52.91 (37.23)
 10 Currie, Kris M      15 VA-VA                4:52.43    4:53.45        
                  32.56     1:08.93 (36.37)     1:45.66 (36.73)     2:23.37 (37.71)
        3:00.64 (37.27)     3:38.78 (38.14)     4:16.23 (37.45)     4:53.45 (37.22)
 11 Adkins, Claire M    15 VA-VA                4:45.14    4:54.10        
                  33.17     1:09.24 (36.07)     1:46.66 (37.42)     2:23.33 (36.67)
        3:01.38 (38.05)     3:39.46 (38.08)     4:18.09 (38.63)     4:54.10 (36.01)
 12 Rossi, Marissa L    15 CT-CT                4:54.60    4:54.31        
                  32.88     1:09.15 (36.27)     1:46.25 (37.10)     2:24.01 (37.76)
        3:01.72 (37.71)     3:40.04 (38.32)     4:17.61 (37.57)     4:54.31 (36.70)
 13 Walker, Sophia C    15 New  England-NE      4:51.49    4:55.28        
                  31.94     1:08.52 (36.58)     1:46.53 (38.01)     2:24.21 (37.68)
        3:02.73 (38.52)     3:41.10 (38.37)     4:18.43 (37.33)     4:55.28 (36.85)
 14 Lee, Jasmine        15 NJS-NJ               4:53.67    4:55.67        
                  31.91     1:08.80 (36.89)     1:46.84 (38.04)     2:24.23 (37.39)
        3:02.47 (38.24)     3:40.85 (38.38)     4:19.89 (39.04)     4:55.67 (35.78)
 15 Maciag, Eliza J     15 CT-CT                4:56.44    5:02.39        
                  33.32     1:10.87 (37.55)     1:50.31 (39.44)     2:28.96 (38.65)
        3:08.80 (39.84)     3:47.44 (38.64)     4:26.49 (39.05)     5:02.39 (35.90)
 
Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:10.08      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsilii, Elena E   16 Pvs-PV               9:32.21    9:20.48          9  
                  32.08     1:07.07 (34.99)     1:41.54 (34.47)     2:16.93 (35.39)
        2:51.62 (34.69)     3:27.11 (35.49)     4:02.04 (34.93)     4:38.14 (36.10)
        5:13.29 (35.15)     5:48.80 (35.51)     6:24.09 (35.29)     6:59.87 (35.78)
        7:35.34 (35.47)     8:11.14 (35.80)     8:46.10 (34.96)     9:20.48 (34.38)
  2 Browne, Liz C       15 MA-MA                9:35.14    9:28.06          7  
                  32.44     1:07.91 (35.47)     1:43.33 (35.42)     2:18.94 (35.61)
        2:54.50 (35.56)     3:30.79 (36.29)     4:06.10 (35.31)     4:42.31 (36.21)
        5:17.70 (35.39)     5:54.34 (36.64)     6:30.09 (35.75)     7:06.58 (36.49)
        7:41.97 (35.39)     8:18.29 (36.32)     8:53.39 (35.10)     9:28.06 (34.67)
  3 Tracy, Braelyn N    15 Ams Zone Team-AM     9:36.87    9:31.69          6  
                  32.09     1:07.34 (35.25)     1:42.60 (35.26)     2:18.21 (35.61)
        2:46.24 (28.03)     3:29.85 (43.61)     4:05.84 (35.99)     4:42.15 (36.31)
        5:18.71 (36.56)     5:55.54 (36.83)     6:27.81 (32.27)     7:09.01 (41.20)
        7:42.59 (33.58)     8:22.03 (39.44)     8:50.09 (28.06)     9:31.69 (41.60)
  4 Smachlo, Julia P    15 ADLC-AD              9:30.08    9:40.86          5  
                  32.25     1:07.76 (35.51)     1:42.81 (35.05)     2:19.20 (36.39)
        2:54.76 (35.56)     3:31.68 (36.92)     4:01.60 (29.92)     4:45.01 (43.41)
        5:21.18 (36.17)     5:58.56 (37.38)     6:35.51 (36.95)     7:13.23 (37.72)
        7:47.48 (34.25)     8:28.31 (40.83)     8:59.72 (31.41)     9:40.86 (41.14)
  5 Sanzi, Allie R      15 Ams Zone Team-AM     9:43.06    9:40.89          4  
                  32.46     1:08.25 (35.79)     1:44.29 (36.04)     2:21.18 (36.89)
        2:57.73 (36.55)     3:35.12 (37.39)     4:11.68 (36.56)     4:48.64 (36.96)
        5:24.96 (36.32)     6:02.56 (37.60)     6:39.57 (37.01)     7:17.08 (37.51)
        7:53.59 (36.51)     8:31.09 (37.50)     8:59.80 (28.71)     9:40.89 (41.09)
  6 Frustaci, Tori      15 Niagara-NI           9:47.26    9:54.41          3  
                  33.55     1:09.54 (35.99)     1:46.85 (37.31)     2:23.63 (36.78)
        3:01.50 (37.87)     3:38.84 (37.34)     4:16.97 (38.13)     4:54.40 (37.43)
        5:32.37 (37.97)     6:09.67 (37.30)     6:48.05 (38.38)     7:25.16 (37.11)
        8:03.19 (38.03)     8:40.44 (37.25)     9:18.34 (37.90)     9:54.41 (36.07)
  7 Dai, Grace H        15 Pvs-PV              10:16.44    9:55.12          2  
                  33.58     1:11.45 (37.87)     1:49.69 (38.24)     2:28.15 (38.46)
        3:05.57 (37.42)     3:43.31 (37.74)     4:20.63 (37.32)     4:58.97 (38.34)
        5:35.40 (36.43)     6:12.72 (37.32)     6:49.47 (36.75)     7:26.79 (37.32)
        8:03.74 (36.95)     8:41.50 (37.76)     9:18.16 (36.66)     9:55.12 (36.96)
  8 Currie, Kris M      15 VA-VA               10:11.38    9:56.63          1  
                  33.20     1:11.65 (38.45)     1:49.77 (38.12)     2:28.45 (38.68)
        2:58.98 (30.53)     3:43.44 (44.46)     4:16.61 (33.17)     4:58.11 (41.50)
        5:25.82 (27.71)     6:13.05 (47.23)     6:40.82 (27.77)     7:28.16 (47.34)
        8:05.42 (37.26)     8:43.33 (37.91)     9:20.74 (37.41)     9:56.63 (35.89)
  9 Walker, Sophia C    15 New  England-NE      9:58.51    9:59.65        
                  32.70     1:08.33 (35.63)     1:46.26 (37.93)     2:23.27 (37.01)
        3:01.45 (38.18)     3:38.80 (37.35)     4:17.33 (38.53)     4:54.63 (37.30)
        5:26.39 (31.76)     6:11.88 (45.49)     6:50.78 (38.90)     7:28.98 (38.20)
        8:01.55 (32.57)     8:45.44 (43.89)     9:24.10 (38.66)     9:59.65 (35.55)
 10 Wingfield, Miranda  15 New  England-NE      9:54.31   10:06.92        
                  33.03     1:09.68 (36.65)     1:46.89 (37.21)     2:24.89 (38.00)
        3:02.76 (37.87)     3:41.49 (38.73)     4:20.20 (38.71)     4:59.20 (39.00)
        5:35.64 (36.44)     6:16.74 (41.10)     6:54.99 (38.25)     7:34.26 (39.27)
        8:13.95 (39.69)     8:52.62 (38.67)     9:29.92 (37.30)    10:06.92 (37.00)
 11 Bennett, Kelly A    17 VA-VA               10:16.88   10:21.89        
                  33.83     1:12.13 (38.30)     1:50.66 (38.53)     2:29.78 (39.12)
        3:08.21 (38.43)     3:47.43 (39.22)     4:26.53 (39.10)     5:05.94 (39.41)
        5:45.53 (39.59)     6:24.95 (39.42)     7:04.91 (39.96)     7:45.05 (40.14)
        8:25.15 (40.10)     9:05.21 (40.06)     9:44.39 (39.18)    10:21.89 (37.50)
 
Girls 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17:32.42      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsilii, Elena E   16 Pvs-PV              17:52.88   18:02.91          9  
                  31.79     1:07.04 (35.25)     1:42.08 (35.04)     2:18.34 (36.26)
        2:54.00 (35.66)     3:29.90 (35.90)                             4:41.72 ( )
        5:17.37 (35.65)     5:53.91 (36.54)     6:29.99 (36.08)     7:06.91 (36.92)
        7:43.03 (36.12)     8:20.01 (36.98)     8:56.05 (36.04)     9:32.92 (36.87)
       10:09.27 (36.35)    10:46.03 (36.76)    11:22.54 (36.51)    11:59.59 (37.05)
       12:35.76 (36.17)    13:12.38 (36.62)    13:48.71 (36.33)    14:25.99 (37.28)
       15:02.22 (36.23)    15:38.94 (36.72)    16:13.73 (34.79)    16:52.21 (38.48)
       17:15.34 (23.13)    18:02.91 (47.57)                                        
  2 Sanzi, Allie R      15 Ams Zone Team-AM    18:36.07   18:33.35          7  
                  32.37     1:08.41 (36.04)     1:44.45 (36.04)     2:21.58 (37.13)
        2:58.08 (36.50)     3:35.54 (37.46)     4:12.43 (36.89)     4:49.96 (37.53)
        5:27.07 (37.11)     6:04.85 (37.78)     6:41.58 (36.73)     7:19.09 (37.51)
        7:52.18 (33.09)     8:33.59 (41.41)     9:10.65 (37.06)     9:48.51 (37.86)
       10:25.90 (37.39)    11:03.69 (37.79)    11:41.10 (37.41)    12:19.13 (38.03)
       12:56.74 (37.61)    13:34.86 (38.12)    14:06.99 (32.13)    14:50.52 (43.53)
       15:19.22 (28.70)    16:05.26 (46.04)    16:42.98 (37.72)    17:20.95 (37.97)
       17:57.44 (36.49)    18:33.35 (35.91)                                        
  3 Frustaci, Tori      15 Niagara-NI          18:30.89   18:40.33          6  
                  31.99     1:08.61 (36.62)     1:41.82 (33.21)     2:22.77 (40.95)
        2:58.29 (35.52)     3:37.53 (39.24)     4:12.76 (35.23)     4:52.80 (40.04)
        5:29.59 (36.79)     6:07.31 (37.72)     6:38.31 (31.00)     7:22.59 (44.28)
        8:00.20 (37.61)     8:37.98 (37.78)     9:15.03 (37.05)     9:52.57 (37.54)
       10:30.32 (37.75)    11:08.12 (37.80)    11:45.89 (37.77)    12:23.83 (37.94)
       12:57.15 (33.32)    13:39.57 (42.42)    14:17.35 (37.78)    14:55.24 (37.89)
       15:31.42 (36.18)    16:10.91 (39.49)    16:48.30 (37.39)    17:26.11 (37.81)
       18:03.66 (37.55)    18:40.33 (36.67)                                        
  4 Wingfield, Miranda  15 New  England-NE     18:38.96   18:51.66          5  
                  31.98     1:07.30 (35.32)     1:42.85 (35.55)     2:20.18 (37.33)
        2:57.35 (37.17)     3:35.37 (38.02)     4:13.61 (38.24)     4:51.54 (37.93)
        5:29.59 (38.05)     6:07.83 (38.24)     6:45.64 (37.81)     7:24.71 (39.07)
        8:01.61 (36.90)     8:40.45 (38.84)     9:18.17 (37.72)     9:56.50 (38.33)
       10:34.88 (38.38)    11:13.38 (38.50)    11:51.27 (37.89)    12:29.34 (38.07)
       13:07.25 (37.91)    13:45.86 (38.61)    14:22.31 (36.45)    15:01.57 (39.26)
       15:39.58 (38.01)    16:19.02 (39.44)    16:56.75 (37.73)    17:35.83 (39.08)
       18:14.51 (38.68)    18:51.66 (37.15)                                        
  5 Currie, Kris M      15 VA-VA               18:56.57   19:07.64          4  
                  33.30     1:10.29 (36.99)     1:47.64 (37.35)     2:25.70 (38.06)
        3:03.28 (37.58)     3:41.62 (38.34)     4:19.45 (37.83)     4:58.09 (38.64)
        5:36.18 (38.09)     6:15.23 (39.05)     6:53.00 (37.77)     7:31.75 (38.75)
        8:09.80 (38.05)     8:48.74 (38.94)     9:26.72 (37.98)    10:05.43 (38.71)
       10:43.47 (38.04)    11:22.40 (38.93)    11:48.40 (26.00)    12:40.11 (51.71)
       13:18.65 (38.54)    13:57.49 (38.84)    14:35.96 (38.47)    15:15.37 (39.41)
       15:54.46 (39.09)    16:33.49 (39.03)    17:12.38 (38.89)    17:51.64 (39.26)
       18:30.23 (38.59)    19:07.64 (37.41)                                        
  6 Cleary, Summers B   16 VA-VA               19:10.10   19:21.34          3  
                  33.86     1:11.17 (37.31)     1:49.43 (38.26)     2:27.75 (38.32)
        3:06.92 (39.17)     3:45.06 (38.14)     4:23.95 (38.89)     5:02.30 (38.35)
        5:41.51 (39.21)     6:20.01 (38.50)     6:59.48 (39.47)     7:38.01 (38.53)
        8:17.20 (39.19)     8:55.62 (38.42)     9:35.21 (39.59)    10:13.59 (38.38)
       10:53.41 (39.82)    11:32.25 (38.84)    12:11.70 (39.45)    12:50.62 (38.92)
       13:30.19 (39.57)    14:09.24 (39.05)    14:49.14 (39.90)    15:28.35 (39.21)
       16:08.06 (39.71)    16:47.36 (39.30)    17:24.72 (37.36)    18:05.26 (40.54)
       18:44.28 (39.02)    19:21.34 (37.06)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:06.88      8/2002 Kira Gallagher-AM                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Courtney S    15 Niagara-NI           1:09.41    1:09.68          9  
                  33.28     1:09.68 (36.40)                                        
  2 Dai, Grace H        15 Pvs-PV               1:11.60    1:11.53          7  
                  34.20     1:11.53 (37.33)                                        
  3 Wheatley, Alexandr  16 MA-MA                1:10.58    1:11.91          6  
                  34.48     1:11.91 (37.43)                                        
  4 Fletcher, Maggie A  15 Niagara-NI           1:10.09    1:12.37          5  
                  34.78     1:12.37 (37.59)                                        
  5 Murphy, Kelley M    16 Maryland-MD          1:12.02    1:12.56          4  
                  35.48     1:12.56 (37.08)                                        
  6 Prager, Elizabeth   15 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:13.74    1:12.66          3  
                  34.47     1:12.66 (38.19)                                        
  7 Davis, Melissa A    16 VA-VA                1:11.95    1:12.73          2  
                  35.16     1:12.73 (37.57)                                        
  8 Yao, Li Yan         16 METRO-MR             1:11.83    1:12.81          1  
                  34.08     1:12.81 (38.73)                                        
  9 Chai, Lucy R        15 New  England-NE      1:12.30    1:12.83        
                  35.32     1:12.83 (37.51)                                        
 10 Swinnerton, Grace   15 Pvs-PV               1:10.65    1:12.90        
 11 Vieni, Jennifer L   15 VA-VA                1:11.06    1:13.40        
                  34.59     1:13.40 (38.81)                                        
 12 Sanders, Kyle M     16 METRO-MR             1:11.17    1:13.41        
                  35.51     1:13.41 (37.90)                                        
 13 Tomko, Chelsea M    17 VA-VA                1:11.55    1:13.61        
                  34.59     1:13.61 (39.02)                                        
 14 Lee, Jasmine        15 NJS-NJ               1:14.21    1:13.74        
                  35.12     1:13.74 (38.62)                                        
 15 Hodges, Taylor M    15 METRO-MR             1:12.43    1:13.83        
                  35.34     1:13.83 (38.49)                                        
 16 Patterson, Marissa  15 New  England-NE      1:12.02    1:14.66        
                  35.32     1:14.66 (39.34)                                        
 17 Palmquist, Maria E  16 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:14.97    1:14.70        
                  35.65     1:14.70 (39.05)                                        
 18 Maciag, Eliza J     15 CT-CT                1:11.82    1:15.76        
                  36.16     1:15.76 (39.60)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:24.69   8/11/2005 Kori Kraus, MA Zone-MA                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dai, Grace H        15 Pvs-PV               2:30.26    2:29.54          9  
                  35.29     1:12.53 (37.24)     1:51.29 (38.76)     2:29.54 (38.25)
  2 Murphy, Kelley M    16 Maryland-MD          2:32.18    2:30.29          7  
                  34.62     1:12.46 (37.84)     1:51.02 (38.56)     2:30.29 (39.27)
  3 Davis, Melissa A    16 VA-VA                2:32.81    2:32.71          6  
                  36.04     1:14.36 (38.32)     1:53.24 (38.88)     2:32.71 (39.47)
  4 Romano, Stephanie   16 Pvs-PV               2:34.41    2:33.57          5  
                  35.58     1:13.99 (38.41)     1:53.63 (39.64)     2:33.57 (39.94)
  5 Lee, Jasmine        15 NJS-NJ               2:34.87    2:34.48          4  
                  35.57     1:14.27 (38.70)     1:55.09 (40.82)     2:34.48 (39.39)
  6 Hodges, Taylor M    15 METRO-MR             2:37.84    2:35.99          3  
                  35.95     1:14.31 (38.36)     1:55.83 (41.52)     2:35.99 (40.16)
  7 Yao, Li Yan         16 METRO-MR             2:34.91    2:36.15          2  
                  35.77     1:14.86 (39.09)     1:55.07 (40.21)     2:36.15 (41.08)
  8 Weik, Hayley D      16 New  England-NE      2:37.09    2:36.74          1  
                  36.63     1:15.91 (39.28)     1:56.18 (40.27)     2:36.74 (40.56)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:24.69   8/11/2005 Kori Kraus, MA Zone-MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dai, Grace H              15 Pvs-PV               2:32.46    2:30.26 q      
                  35.00     1:12.82 (37.82)     1:50.81 (37.99)     2:30.26 (39.45)
  2 Murphy, Kelley M          16 Maryland-MD          2:32.70    2:32.18 q      
                  35.48     1:14.42 (38.94)     1:53.04 (38.62)     2:32.18 (39.14)
  3 Davis, Melissa A          16 VA-VA                2:33.78    2:32.81 q      
                  35.25     1:13.73 (38.48)     1:53.07 (39.34)     2:32.81 (39.74)
  4 Romano, Stephanie J       16 Pvs-PV               2:31.06    2:34.41 q      
                  35.78     1:14.16 (38.38)     1:54.12 (39.96)     2:34.41 (40.29)
  5 Lee, Jasmine              15 NJS-NJ               2:35.02    2:34.87 q      
                  35.48     1:14.59 (39.11)     1:55.12 (40.53)     2:34.87 (39.75)
  6 Yao, Li Yan               16 METRO-MR             2:33.95    2:34.91 q      
                  36.00     1:14.95 (38.95)     1:54.37 (39.42)     2:34.91 (40.54)
  7 Weik, Hayley D            16 New  England-NE      2:35.47    2:37.09 q      
                  37.31     1:16.37 (39.06)     1:57.03 (40.66)     2:37.09 (40.06)
  8 Swinnerton, Grace R       15 Pvs-PV               2:32.40    2:37.44 q      
                  35.80     1:15.17 (39.37)     1:55.43 (40.26)     2:37.44 (42.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hodges, Taylor M          15 METRO-MR             2:33.87    2:37.84        
                  36.22     1:16.27 (40.05)     1:57.12 (40.85)     2:37.84 (40.72)
 10 Patterson, Marissa L      15 New  England-NE      2:36.39    2:38.36        
                  36.43     1:15.91 (39.48)     1:57.74 (41.83)     2:38.36 (40.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Prager, Elizabeth M       15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:39.93    2:38.73        
                  36.61     1:16.82 (40.21)     1:59.44 (42.62)     2:38.73 (39.29)
 12 Vieni, Jennifer L         15 VA-VA                2:33.18    2:38.97        
                  35.33     1:15.48 (40.15)     1:57.28 (41.80)     2:38.97 (41.69)
 13 Maciag, Eliza J           15 CT-CT                2:38.41    2:41.72        
                  36.98     1:18.19 (41.21)     2:00.33 (42.14)     2:41.72 (41.39)
 14 Palmquist, Maria E        16 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:44.74    2:43.32        
                  38.44     1:19.95 (41.51)     2:02.97 (43.02)     2:43.32 (40.35)
 15 Sanders, Kyle M           16 METRO-MR             2:35.15    2:43.38        
                  36.53     1:16.96 (40.43)     1:59.40 (42.44)     2:43.38 (43.98)
 16 Rogers, Katie E           15 CT-CT                2:39.00    2:46.79        
                  37.76     1:19.57 (41.81)     2:03.27 (43.70)     2:46.79 (43.52)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:14.75      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Elizabeth  17 Pvs-PV               1:15.99    1:15.64          9  
                  35.00     1:15.64 (40.64)                                        
  2 Browne, Liz C       15 MA-MA                1:17.61    1:17.52          7  
                  36.32     1:17.52 (41.20)                                        
  3 Doody, Alexandria   16 Niagara-NI           1:21.70    1:20.78          6  
                  37.06     1:20.78 (43.72)                                        
  4 Springsteen, Ellie  16 Pvs-PV               1:21.53    1:20.91          5  
                  38.40     1:20.91 (42.51)                                        
  5 Watroba, Marrisa N  15 Niagara-NI           1:22.17    1:21.66          4  
                  39.50     1:21.66 (42.16)                                        
  6 Parrish, Janay E    15 MA-MA                1:21.53    1:22.00          3  
                  37.26     1:22.00 (44.74)                                        
  7 Rohm, Vanessa L     16 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:22.00    1:22.33          2  
                  39.01     1:22.33 (43.32)                                        
  8 Pedrotti, Kimberly  16 Niagara-NI           1:22.12    1:23.10          1  
                  38.88     1:23.10 (44.22)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:14.75      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Elizabeth B      17 Pvs-PV               1:16.62    1:15.99 q      
                  35.46     1:15.99 (40.53)                                        
  2 Browne, Liz C             15 MA-MA                1:18.95    1:17.61 q      
                  36.21     1:17.61 (41.40)                                        
  3 Parrish, Janay E          15 MA-MA                1:20.89    1:21.53 q      
                  38.18     1:21.53 (43.35)                                        
  3 Springsteen, Ellie E      16 Pvs-PV               1:21.65    1:21.53 q      
                  38.39     1:21.53 (43.14)                                        
  5 Doody, Alexandria         16 Niagara-NI           1:19.48    1:21.70 q      
                  37.59     1:21.70 (44.11)                                        
  6 Rohm, Vanessa L           16 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:21.67    1:22.00 q      
                  38.05     1:22.00 (43.95)                                        
  7 Pedrotti, Kimberly M      16 Niagara-NI           1:22.59    1:22.12 q      
                  38.99     1:22.12 (43.13)                                        
  8 Watroba, Marrisa N        15 Niagara-NI           1:20.84    1:22.17 q      
                  39.26     1:22.17 (42.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Springsteen, Annie L      15 Pvs-PV               1:19.68    1:22.34        
                  38.40     1:22.34 (43.94)                                        
 10 Pimer, Diana M            17 CT-CT                1:20.44    1:22.85        
                  37.95     1:22.85 (44.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Graves, Molly S           16 Pvs-PV               1:20.77    1:23.20        
                  38.15     1:23.20 (45.05)                                        
 12 Yang, Lena                16 MA-MA                1:22.34    1:23.50        
                  39.47     1:23.50 (44.03)                                        
 13 Tomko, Chelsea M          17 VA-VA                1:22.13    1:24.34        
                  39.29     1:24.34 (45.05)                                        
 14 Williams, Casey L         16 VA-VA                1:19.14    1:24.55        
                  39.08     1:24.55 (45.47)                                        
 15 Yao, Li Yan               16 METRO-MR             1:21.66    1:24.58        
                  39.51     1:24.58 (45.07)                                        
 16 Carpenter, Ann X          17 Pvs-PV               1:22.41    1:24.79        
                  39.05     1:24.79 (45.74)                                        
 17 Rogers, Katie E           15 CT-CT                1:29.77    1:26.37        
                  40.78     1:26.37 (45.59)                                        
 18 Wingfield, Miranda L      15 New  England-NE      1:27.27    1:26.73        
                  40.33     1:26.73 (46.40)                                        
 19 Johnsen, Natalie Z        16 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:28.28    1:27.05        
                  41.06     1:27.05 (45.99)                                        
 20 Chai, Lucy R              15 New  England-NE      1:29.46    1:28.24        
                  42.24     1:28.24 (46.00)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Elizabeth  17 Pvs-PV               2:48.87    2:46.77          9  
                  38.90     1:22.99 (44.09)     2:04.87 (41.88)     2:46.77 (41.90)
  2 Browne, Liz C       15 MA-MA                2:49.23    2:47.28          7  
                  38.39     1:21.79 (43.40)     2:04.82 (43.03)     2:47.28 (42.46)
  3 Watroba, Marrisa N  15 Niagara-NI           2:52.29    2:52.57          6  
                  38.86     1:23.30 (44.44)     2:07.45 (44.15)     2:52.57 (45.12)
  4 Springsteen, Ellie  16 Pvs-PV               2:53.03    2:52.97          5  
                  38.68     1:23.36 (44.68)     2:08.06 (44.70)     2:52.97 (44.91)
  5 Doody, Alexandria   16 Niagara-NI           2:51.56    2:58.16          4  
                  38.95     1:25.07 (46.12)     2:11.39 (46.32)     2:58.16 (46.77)
  6 Rohm, Vanessa L     16 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:57.48    2:59.20          3  
                  39.65     1:25.95 (46.30)     2:12.22 (46.27)     2:59.20 (46.98)
  7 Pimer, Diana M      17 CT-CT                2:53.03    2:59.67          2  
                  39.92     1:25.02 (45.10)     2:12.39 (47.37)     2:59.67 (47.28)
  8 Yao, Li Yan         16 METRO-MR             2:56.00    3:00.63          1  
                  40.06     1:25.49 (45.43)     2:12.10 (46.61)     3:00.63 (48.53)
  9 Williams, Casey L   16 VA-VA                2:56.52    3:03.72        
                  42.45     1:27.79 (45.34)     2:15.88 (48.09)     3:03.72 (47.84)
 10 Chai, Lucy R        15 New  England-NE      3:09.73    3:08.23        
                  43.97     1:31.25 (47.28)     2:19.05 (47.80)     3:08.23 (49.18)
 11 Bennett, Kelly A    17 VA-VA                3:06.06    3:08.55        
                  42.17     1:30.67 (48.50)     2:19.01 (48.34)     3:08.55 (49.54)
 12 Patterson, Marissa  15 New  England-NE      3:07.78    3:08.74        
                  42.99     1:30.89 (47.90)     2:19.23 (48.34)     3:08.74 (49.51)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.84      8/2002 Allison Stevens-PV                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Katie E     15 CT-CT                1:05.82    1:06.16          9  
                  31.30     1:06.16 (34.86)                                        
  2 Swarts, Rachel M    15 Pvs-PV               1:05.97    1:06.26          7  
                  30.72     1:06.26 (35.54)                                        
  3 Cook, Courtney S    15 Niagara-NI           1:08.39    1:08.28          6  
                  31.56     1:08.28 (36.72)                                        
  4 Tomko, Chelsea M    17 VA-VA                1:09.50    1:09.56          5  
                  32.52     1:09.56 (37.04)                                        
  5 Chai, Lucy R        15 New  England-NE      1:08.01    1:09.57          4  
                  32.25     1:09.57 (37.32)                                        
  6 Dillinger, Natalie  15 Pvs-PV               1:09.60    1:09.79          3  
                  32.08     1:09.79 (37.71)                                        
  7 Yi, Lauren G        15 Pvs-PV               1:08.86    1:09.97          2  
                  32.38     1:09.97 (37.59)                                        
  8 Eastman, Elizabeth  15 METRO-MR             1:09.22    1:10.22          1  
                  32.74     1:10.22 (37.48)                                        
  9 Lansing, Taylor M   18 Niagara-NI           1:09.88    1:10.39        
                  32.08     1:10.39 (38.31)                                        
 10 Gasparini, Anna M   15 MA-MA                1:11.42    1:10.59        
                  32.42     1:10.59 (38.17)                                        
 11 Patterson, Marissa  15 New  England-NE      1:09.63    1:12.30        
                  33.10     1:12.30 (39.20)                                        
 12 Palmquist, Maria E  16 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:12.59    1:13.32        
                  33.75     1:13.32 (39.57)                                        
 13 Rossi, Marissa L    15 CT-CT                1:14.89    1:15.53        
                  34.43     1:15.53 (41.10)                                        
 14 Williams, Casey L   16 VA-VA                1:09.66    1:15.78        
                  34.23     1:15.78 (41.55)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Swarts, Rachel M    15 Pvs-PV               2:30.39    2:26.07          9  
                  32.43     1:09.58 (37.15)     1:46.65 (37.07)     2:26.07 (39.42)
  2 Johnsen, Natalie Z  16 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:30.88    2:26.32          7  
                  33.15     1:10.95 (37.80)     1:47.09 (36.14)     2:26.32 (39.23)
  3 Rogers, Katie E     15 CT-CT                2:30.88    2:31.20          6  
                  32.75     1:10.88 (38.13)     1:49.99 (39.11)     2:31.20 (41.21)
  4 Yi, Lauren G        15 Pvs-PV               2:34.08    2:32.05          5  
                  33.46     1:12.39 (38.93)     1:53.82 (41.43)     2:32.05 (38.23)
  5 Chai, Lucy R        15 New  England-NE      2:33.02    2:32.15          4  
                  33.69     1:12.04 (38.35)     1:51.67 (39.63)     2:32.15 (40.48)
  6 Palmquist, Maria E  16 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:44.75    2:39.63          3  
                  35.50     1:15.99 (40.49)     2:00.76 (44.77)     2:39.63 (38.87)
  7 Currie, Kris M      15 VA-VA                2:42.35    2:41.54          2  
                  35.55     1:16.67 (41.12)     1:59.50 (42.83)     2:41.54 (42.04)
  8 Weik, Hayley D      16 New  England-NE      2:43.89    2:45.81          1  
                  34.50     1:15.55 (41.05)     2:00.10 (44.55)     2:45.81 (45.71)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swarts, Rachel M          15 Pvs-PV               2:30.47    2:30.39 q      
                  33.36     1:12.01 (38.65)     1:51.01 (39.00)     2:30.39 (39.38)
  2 Johnsen, Natalie Z        16 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:28.60    2:30.88 q      
                  33.63     1:12.14 (38.51)     1:51.11 (38.97)     2:30.88 (39.77)
  2 Rogers, Katie E           15 CT-CT                2:27.08    2:30.88 q      
                  33.65     1:12.82 (39.17)     1:51.32 (38.50)     2:30.88 (39.56)
  4 Chai, Lucy R              15 New  England-NE      2:32.97    2:33.02 q      
                  33.62     1:12.50 (38.88)     1:51.89 (39.39)     2:33.02 (41.13)
  5 Yi, Lauren G              15 Pvs-PV               2:31.42    2:34.08 q      
                  33.80     1:14.88 (41.08)     1:54.90 (40.02)     2:34.08 (39.18)
  6 Currie, Kris M            15 VA-VA                2:41.59    2:42.35 q      
                  35.20     1:16.12 (40.92)     1:59.40 (43.28)     2:42.35 (42.95)
  7 Weik, Hayley D            16 New  England-NE           NT    2:43.89 q      
                  33.18     1:14.21 (41.03)     1:58.09 (43.88)     2:43.89 (45.80)
  8 Palmquist, Maria E        16 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:45.56    2:44.75 q      
                  35.11     1:18.20 (43.09)     2:03.51 (45.31)     2:44.75 (41.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Casey L         16 VA-VA                2:48.36    3:03.89        
                  37.17     1:24.29 (47.12)     2:13.76 (49.47)     3:03.89 (50.13)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:25.08      8/2001 Kara Swift-MA                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Molano, Carli L     16 Pvs-PV               2:32.75    2:30.06          9  
                  31.43     1:09.51 (38.08)     1:54.95 (45.44)     2:30.06 (35.11)
  2 Browne, Liz C       15 MA-MA                2:33.78    2:30.97          7  
                  33.39     1:14.87 (41.48)     1:56.48 (41.61)     2:30.97 (34.49)
  3 Tomko, Chelsea M    17 VA-VA                2:34.22    2:32.23          6  
                  31.66     1:11.45 (39.79)     1:56.83 (45.38)     2:32.23 (35.40)
  4 Brady, Megan        16 METRO-MR             2:34.31    2:33.62          5  
                  32.64     1:13.99 (41.35)     1:59.17 (45.18)     2:33.62 (34.45)
  5 Tracy, Braelyn N    15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:35.00    2:34.87          4  
                  31.87     1:12.53 (40.66)     2:00.70 (48.17)     2:34.87 (34.17)
  6 Weik, Hayley D      16 New  England-NE      2:36.31    2:35.32          3  
                  32.97     1:11.42 (38.45)     1:59.71 (48.29)     2:35.32 (35.61)
  7 Yao, Li Yan         16 METRO-MR             2:34.96    2:35.44          2  
                  33.52     1:13.52 (40.00)     1:59.16 (45.64)     2:35.44 (36.28)
  8 Murphy, Kelley M    16 Maryland-MD          2:35.62    2:36.70          1  
                  33.80     1:13.32 (39.52)     2:00.46 (47.14)     2:36.70 (36.24)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:25.08      8/2001 Kara Swift-MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Molano, Carli L           16 Pvs-PV               2:31.93    2:32.75 q      
                  31.88     1:10.18 (38.30)     1:57.23 (47.05)     2:32.75 (35.52)
  2 Browne, Liz C             15 MA-MA                2:35.42    2:33.78 q      
                  34.52     1:16.11 (41.59)     1:58.72 (42.61)     2:33.78 (35.06)
  3 Tomko, Chelsea M          17 VA-VA                2:35.23    2:34.22 q      
                  31.13                             1:56.80 ( )     2:34.22 (37.42)
  4 Brady, Megan              16 METRO-MR             2:35.66    2:34.31 q      
                  32.83     1:14.01 (41.18)     1:59.64 (45.63)     2:34.31 (34.67)
  5 Yao, Li Yan               16 METRO-MR             2:34.14    2:34.96 q      
                  32.94     1:13.88 (40.94)     1:58.45 (44.57)     2:34.96 (36.51)
  6 Tracy, Braelyn N          15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:36.51    2:35.00 q      
                  31.71     1:12.29 (40.58)     2:00.70 (48.41)     2:35.00 (34.30)
  7 Murphy, Kelley M          16 Maryland-MD          2:36.05    2:35.62 q      
                  34.31     1:12.86 (38.55)     2:00.18 (47.32)     2:35.62 (35.44)
  8 Weik, Hayley D            16 New  England-NE      2:38.51    2:36.31 q      
                  32.90     1:11.80 (38.90)     2:00.33 (48.53)     2:36.31 (35.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rogers, Katie E           15 CT-CT                2:35.99    2:37.28        
                  32.23     1:14.06 (41.83)     2:00.04 (45.98)     2:37.28 (37.24)
 10 Pimer, Diana M            17 CT-CT                2:33.58    2:37.32        
                  33.70     1:15.06 (41.36)     1:59.62 (44.56)     2:37.32 (37.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walker, Sophia C          15 New  England-NE      2:33.40    2:37.41        
                  33.43     1:16.09 (42.66)     2:02.66 (46.57)     2:37.41 (34.75)
 12 Watroba, Marrisa N        15 Niagara-NI           2:33.28    2:37.71        
                  34.41     1:15.36 (40.95)     2:00.56 (45.20)     2:37.71 (37.15)
 13 Vieni, Jennifer L         15 VA-VA                2:35.78    2:38.41        
                  32.58     1:13.36 (40.78)     2:00.92 (47.56)     2:38.41 (37.49)
 14 Sanzi, Allie R            15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:45.00    2:47.47        
                  35.33                             2:11.46 ( )     2:47.47 (36.01)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:04.79      8/2001 Holly Williams-NI                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarts, Rachel M    15 Pvs-PV               5:21.68    5:19.13          9  
                  32.20     1:09.84 (37.64)     1:49.80 (39.96)     2:31.20 (41.40)
        3:18.41 (47.21)     4:06.69 (48.28)     4:42.96 (36.27)     5:19.13 (36.17)
  2 Marsilii, Elena E   16 Pvs-PV               5:26.11    5:23.45          7  
                  33.96     1:13.77 (39.81)     1:55.46 (41.69)     2:37.34 (41.88)
        3:25.72 (48.38)     4:13.39 (47.67)     4:49.05 (35.66)     5:23.45 (34.40)
  3 Walker, Sophia C    15 New  England-NE      5:26.53    5:23.92          6  
                  33.47     1:13.85 (40.38)     1:57.02 (43.17)     2:38.38 (41.36)
        3:25.33 (46.95)     4:12.08 (46.75)     4:48.54 (36.46)     5:23.92 (35.38)
  4 Collins, Elizabeth  17 Pvs-PV               5:27.37    5:29.24          5  
                  34.70     1:12.37 (37.67)     1:59.91 (47.54)     2:43.35 (43.44)
        3:26.95 (43.60)     4:11.00 (44.05)     4:52.02 (41.02)     5:29.24 (37.22)
  5 Yao, Li Yan         16 METRO-MR             5:26.10    5:31.51          4  
                  34.60     1:14.52 (39.92)     1:58.68 (44.16)     2:41.63 (42.95)
        3:27.73 (46.10)     4:15.94 (48.21)     4:54.53 (38.59)     5:31.51 (36.98)
  6 Brady, Megan        16 METRO-MR             5:24.92    5:31.67          3  
                  33.95     1:17.44 (43.49)     2:01.77 (44.33)     2:44.97 (43.20)
        3:31.21 (46.24)     4:20.61 (49.40)     4:56.72 (36.11)     5:31.67 (34.95)
  7 Murphy, Kelley M    16 Maryland-MD          5:25.21    5:33.44          2  
                  34.45     1:16.94 (42.49)     1:57.89 (40.95)     2:39.90 (42.01)
        3:27.91 (48.01)     4:18.10 (50.19)     4:55.98 (37.88)     5:33.44 (37.46)
  8 Pimer, Diana M      17 CT-CT                5:27.30    5:36.39          1  
                  33.66     1:15.27 (41.61)     1:58.01 (42.74)     2:42.50 (44.49)
        3:28.46 (45.96)     4:17.31 (48.85)     4:57.53 (40.22)     5:36.39 (38.86)
  9 Patterson, Marissa  15 New  England-NE      5:32.43    5:40.67        
                  33.49     1:14.45 (40.96)     1:57.83 (43.38)     2:40.34 (42.51)
        3:29.87 (49.53)     4:20.80 (50.93)     5:01.11 (40.31)     5:40.67 (39.56)
 10 Palmquist, Maria E  16 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:41.78    5:42.95        
                  35.82     1:19.12 (43.30)     2:05.80 (46.68)     2:47.73 (41.93)
        3:39.19 (51.46)     4:27.78 (48.59)     5:07.20 (39.42)     5:42.95 (35.75)
 11 Bennett, Kelly A    17 VA-VA                5:36.65    5:43.10        
                  35.74     1:18.33 (42.59)     2:02.80 (44.47)     2:46.42 (43.62)
        3:37.66 (51.24)     4:29.06 (51.40)     5:06.62 (37.56)     5:43.10 (36.48)
 12 Vieni, Jennifer L   15 VA-VA                5:36.97    5:45.59        
                  33.71     1:16.30 (42.59)     2:00.94 (44.64)     2:46.05 (45.11)
        3:35.68 (49.63)     4:28.23 (52.55)     5:07.59 (39.36)     5:45.59 (38.00)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:50.48   8/10/2007 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team               
                         C HARTER, C Shields, C LIN, M GIBBON              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           1:54.84    1:52.87         18  
     1) Barber, Amanda L 16             2) Mavrova, Gloria D 15           
     3) Swarts, Rachel M 15             4) Molano, Carli L 16             
                  28.19       56.43 (28.24)     1:25.06 (28.63)     1:52.87 (27.81)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:53.35    1:53.77         14  
     1) Vieni, Jennifer L 15            2) Bennett, Kelly A 17            
     3) Tomko, Chelsea M 17             4) Adkins, Claire M 15            
                  28.44       57.63 (29.19)     1:25.27 (27.64)     1:53.77 (28.50)
  3 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               1:54.51    1:55.10         12  
     1) Hinrichs, Kelsey L 17           2) Walker, Sophia C 15            
     3) Weik, Hayley D 16               4) Chumbley, Ashley E 15          
                  28.67       57.24 (28.57)     1:26.17 (28.93)     1:55.10 (28.93)
  4 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   1:56.15    1:56.77         10  
     1) Cook, Courtney S 15             2) Fletcher, Maggie A 15          
     3) Doody, Alexandria 16            4) Watroba, Marrisa N 15          
                  28.33       57.42 (29.09)     1:27.12 (29.70)     1:56.77 (29.65)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        1:56.35    1:57.76          8  
     1) Tracy, Braelyn N 15             2) Sanzi, Allie R 15              
     3) Palmquist, Maria E 16           4) Prager, Elizabeth M 15         
                  28.79       58.14 (29.35)     1:28.46 (30.32)     1:57.76 (29.30)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:00.18    1:57.80          6  
     1) Williams, Casey L 16            2) Currie, Kris M 15              
     3) Cleary, Summers B 16            4) Davis, Melissa A 16            
                  29.99       59.20 (29.21)     1:28.27 (29.07)     1:57.80 (29.53)
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:01.50    1:59.09          4  
     1) Maciag, Eliza J 15              2) Pimer, Diana M 17              
     3) Rogers, Katie E 15              4) Rossi, Marissa L 15            
                  30.04       59.97 (29.93)     1:29.75 (29.78)     1:59.09 (29.34)
  8 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           1:59.00    1:59.30          2  
     1) Boege, Hedda L 15               2) Marsilii, Elena E 16           
     3) Dai, Grace H 15                 4) Swinnerton, Grace R 15         
                  29.37       59.29 (29.92)     1:28.86 (29.57)     1:59.30 (30.44)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:59.38    1:59.66        
     1) Brady, Megan 16                 2) Sanders, Kyle M 16             
     3) Hodges, Taylor M 15             4) Eastman, Elizabeth M 15        
                  28.87       59.76 (30.89)     1:29.47 (29.71)     1:59.66 (30.19)
 -- MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     1:57.13         DQ        
      False start
     1) Wheatley, Alexandra C 16        2) Yang, Lena 16                  
     3) Browne, Liz C 15                4) Gasparini, Anna M 15           
                  30.66       58.59 (27.93)     1:28.23 (29.64)          DQ (27.59)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:03.91    8/6/2003 Potomac Valley                             
                         L Psaris, E Kuhn, A Smith, E Kelly                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     4:12.98    4:10.14         18  
     1) Yang, Lena 16                   2) Pan, Tina 15                   
     3) Browne, Liz C 15                4) Gasparini, Anna M 15           
                  29.53   1:01.78 (1:01.78)     1:30.89 (29.11)   2:04.85 (1:03.07)
        2:35.41 (30.56)   3:09.21 (1:04.36)     3:38.29 (29.08)   4:10.14 (1:00.93)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:12.38    4:10.42         14  
     1) Adkins, Claire M 15             2) Vieni, Jennifer L 15           
     3) Tomko, Chelsea M 17             4) Bennett, Kelly A 17            
                  30.12   1:03.44 (1:03.44)     1:32.96 (29.52)   2:05.81 (1:02.37)
        2:34.50 (28.69)   3:07.74 (1:01.93)     3:37.21 (29.47)   4:10.42 (1:02.68)
  3 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               4:12.38    4:13.34         12  
     1) Hinrichs, Kelsey L 17           2) Walker, Sophia C 15            
     3) Weik, Hayley D 16               4) Chumbley, Ashley E 15          
                  29.95   1:03.67 (1:03.67)     1:33.76 (30.09)   2:07.30 (1:03.63)
        2:37.49 (30.19)   3:11.18 (1:03.88)     3:40.94 (29.76)   4:13.34 (1:02.16)
  4 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           4:10.18    4:13.40         10  
     1) Swarts, Rachel M 15             2) Barber, Amanda L 16            
     3) Mavrova, Gloria D 15            4) Molano, Carli L 16             
                  29.91   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:33.81 (30.78)   2:08.39 (1:05.36)
        2:37.44 (29.05)   3:11.68 (1:03.29)     3:41.22 (29.54)   4:13.40 (1:01.72)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        4:14.56    4:14.18          8  
     1) Tracy, Braelyn N 15             2) Sanzi, Allie R 15              
     3) Prager, Elizabeth M 15          4) Johnsen, Natalie Z 16          
                  29.79   1:01.68 (1:01.68)     1:31.55 (29.87)   2:06.45 (1:04.77)
        2:36.32 (29.87)   3:10.53 (1:04.08)     3:40.61 (30.08)   4:14.18 (1:03.65)
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:18.32    4:16.69          6  
     1) Maciag, Eliza J 15              2) Pimer, Diana M 17              
     3) Rogers, Katie E 15              4) Rossi, Marissa L 15            
                  30.98   1:07.20 (1:07.20)     1:35.61 (28.41)   2:10.12 (1:02.92)
        2:40.26 (30.14)   3:14.12 (1:04.00)     3:43.54 (29.42)   4:16.69 (1:02.57)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:19.83    4:17.36          4  
     1) Currie, Kris M 15               2) Williams, Casey L 16           
     3) Cleary, Summers B 16            4) Davis, Melissa A 16            
                  31.61   1:05.85 (1:05.85)     1:36.29 (30.44)   2:10.68 (1:04.83)
        2:40.53 (29.85)   3:13.83 (1:03.15)     3:43.90 (30.07)   4:17.36 (1:03.53)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:30.10    4:18.14          2  
     1) Yao, Li Yan 16                  2) Sanders, Kyle M 16             
     3) Hodges, Taylor M 15             4) Brady, Megan 16                
                  30.62   1:05.32 (1:05.32)     1:35.75 (30.43)   2:10.92 (1:05.60)
        2:40.86 (29.94)   3:16.07 (1:05.15)     3:45.08 (29.01)   4:18.14 (1:02.07)
  9 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           4:15.00    4:18.46        
     1) Boege, Hedda L 15               2) Springsteen, Annie L 15        
     3) Dai, Grace H 15                 4) Marsilii, Elena E 16           
                  30.48   1:05.53 (1:05.53)     1:35.32 (29.79)   2:09.53 (1:04.00)
        2:40.19 (30.66)   3:14.72 (1:05.19)     3:45.32 (30.60)   4:18.46 (1:03.74)
 10 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   4:14.99    4:19.92        
     1) Cook, Courtney S 15             2) Fletcher, Maggie A 15          
     3) Doody, Alexandria 16            4) Frustaci, Tori 15              
                  30.74   1:04.72 (1:04.72)     1:34.81 (30.09)   2:08.89 (1:04.17)
        2:39.53 (30.64)   3:14.20 (1:05.31)     3:45.85 (31.65)   4:19.92 (1:05.72)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:04.86    8/7/2008 Potomac Valley Zone Team, PVS              
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           2:07.00    2:07.45         18  
     1) Molano, Carli L 16              2) Collins, Elizabeth B 17        
     3) Swarts, Rachel M 15             4) Mavrova, Gloria D 15           
                  33.20     1:09.15 (35.95)     1:39.32 (30.17)     2:07.45 (28.13)
  2 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     2:09.26    2:07.46         14  
     1) Wheatley, Alexandra C 16        2) Browne, Liz C 15               
     3) Yang, Lena 16                   4) Gasparini, Anna M 15           
                  33.12     1:09.36 (36.24)     1:39.37 (30.01)     2:07.46 (28.09)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:10.50    2:09.37         12  
     1) Vieni, Jennifer L 15            2) Williams, Casey L 16           
     3) Tomko, Chelsea M 17             4) Adkins, Claire M 15            
                  32.93     1:10.64 (37.71)     1:40.76 (30.12)     2:09.37 (28.61)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        2:14.86    2:09.48         10  
     1) Prager, Elizabeth M 15          2) Rohm, Vanessa L 16             
     3) Palmquist, Maria E 16           4) Tracy, Braelyn N 15            
                  33.63     1:10.51 (36.88)     1:41.15 (30.64)     2:09.48 (28.33)
  5 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   2:11.50    2:10.35          8  
                  34.19     1:11.85 (37.66)     1:42.84 (30.99)     2:10.35 (27.51)
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:12.78    2:11.18          6  
                  34.37     1:11.92 (37.55)     1:42.22 (30.30)     2:11.18 (28.96)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:10.73    2:11.91          4  
                  33.33     1:11.76 (38.43)     1:43.09 (31.33)     2:11.91 (28.82)
  8 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           2:11.00    2:12.35          2  
                  34.09     1:12.73 (38.64)     1:43.33 (30.60)     2:12.35 (29.02)
  9 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               2:12.22    2:12.97        
     1) Patterson, Marissa L 15         2) Walker, Sophia C 15            
     3) Chai, Lucy R 15                 4) Chumbley, Ashley E 15          
                  34.13     1:13.13 (39.00)     1:43.63 (30.50)     2:12.97 (29.34)
 -- Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:18.50         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Davis, Melissa A 16             2) Bennett, Kelly A 17            
     3) Currie, Kris M 15               4) Cleary, Summers B 16           
                  35.50     1:16.29 (40.79)     1:48.93 (32.64)          DQ (29.31)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:31.06    8/9/2008 Potomac Valley Zone Team, PVS              
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           4:34.87    4:37.81         18  
     1) Dai, Grace H 15                 2) Collins, Elizabeth B 17        
     3) Yi, Lauren G 15                 4) Molano, Carli L 16             
                  33.87   1:10.20 (1:10.20)     1:45.97 (35.77)   2:27.92 (1:17.72)
        2:58.76 (30.84)   3:35.88 (1:07.96)     4:04.69 (28.81)   4:37.81 (1:01.93)
  2 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                          NT    4:41.21         14  
     1) Wheatley, Alexandra C 16        2) Browne, Liz C 15               
     3) Yang, Lena 16                   4) Gasparini, Anna M 15           
                  34.56   1:11.80 (1:11.80)     1:48.41 (36.61)   2:30.76 (1:18.96)
        3:01.54 (30.78)   3:39.28 (1:08.52)     4:08.37 (29.09)   4:41.21 (1:01.93)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        4:17.17    4:46.16         12  
     1) Prager, Elizabeth M 15          2) Rohm, Vanessa L 16             
     3) Palmquist, Maria E 16           4) Tracy, Braelyn N 15            
                  34.64   1:12.91 (1:12.91)     1:50.02 (37.11)   2:34.73 (1:21.82)
        3:06.06 (31.33)   3:45.42 (1:10.69)     4:14.13 (28.71)   4:46.16 (1:00.74)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:42.03    4:46.44         10  
     1) Vieni, Jennifer L 15            2) Williams, Casey L 16           
     3) Tomko, Chelsea M 17             4) Adkins, Claire M 15            
                  34.40   1:12.79 (1:12.79)     1:49.92 (37.13)   2:34.52 (1:21.73)
        3:05.66 (31.14)   3:43.02 (1:08.50)     4:13.45 (30.43)   4:46.44 (1:03.42)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:40.80    4:47.09          8  
     1) Maciag, Eliza J 15              2) Pimer, Diana M 17              
     3) Rogers, Katie E 15              4) Rossi, Marissa L 15            
                  36.03   1:15.95 (1:15.95)     1:53.15 (37.20)   2:38.18 (1:22.23)
        3:08.65 (30.47)   3:44.32 (1:06.14)     4:13.85 (29.53)   4:47.09 (1:02.77)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:46.22    4:50.33          6  
     1) Hodges, Taylor M 15             2) Yao, Li Yan 16                 
     3) Eastman, Elizabeth M 15         4) Brady, Megan 16                
                  34.87   1:13.14 (1:13.14)     1:51.73 (38.59)   2:36.69 (1:23.55)
        3:07.34 (30.65)   3:44.64 (1:07.95)     4:14.85 (30.21)   4:50.33 (1:05.69)
  7 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               4:48.92    4:53.97          4  
     1) Weik, Hayley D 16               2) Walker, Sophia C 15            
     3) Patterson, Marissa L 15         4) Hinrichs, Kelsey L 17          
                  34.57   1:14.56 (1:14.56)     1:48.42 (33.86)   2:39.23 (1:24.67)
        3:01.66 (22.43)   3:50.13 (1:10.90)     4:08.37 (18.24)   4:53.97 (1:03.84)
  8 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           4:43.00    4:55.25          2  
     1) Mavrova, Gloria D 15            2) Carpenter, Ann X 17            
     3) Dillinger, Natalie J 15         4) Barber, Amanda L 16            
                  35.51   1:13.91 (1:13.91)     1:53.37 (39.46)                    
            3:13.44 ( )         3:52.25 ( )     4:22.21 (29.96)   4:55.25 (1:03.00)
  9 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   4:41.62    4:55.98        
     1) Cook, Courtney S 15             2) Doody, Alexandria 16           
     3) Lansing, Taylor M 18            4) Pedrotti, Kimberly M 16        
                  34.32   1:13.25 (1:13.25)     1:51.13 (37.88)   2:36.37 (1:23.12)
        3:07.83 (31.46)   3:47.06 (1:10.69)     4:20.13 (33.07)   4:55.98 (1:08.92)
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:57.32    4:58.58        
     1) Davis, Melissa A 16             2) Bennett, Kelly A 17            
     3) Currie, Kris M 15               4) Cleary, Summers B 16           
                  34.50                             1:52.73 ( )         2:39.40 ( )
        3:13.48 (34.08)   3:54.18 (1:14.78)     4:24.61 (30.43)   4:58.58 (1:04.40)