Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 9/21/2010 07:03 PM
                      2010 Eastern Zone LC Championships                       
                           Hosted by Potomac Marlins                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 29.63      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                          
2009USA-S Ag:   27.71    1/1/1995 Kris Humphries                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boratto, Alessandr  10 MA-MA                  31.12      30.30          9  
  2 Hamblin, Brandon L  10 VA-VA                  30.23      30.34          7  
  3 Wijesekera, Sanjay  10 Pvs-PV                 31.95      31.29          6  
  4 Yap, Andy           10 New  England-NE        31.61      31.31          5  
  5 Smith, Kieran S     10 CT-CT                  31.09      31.40          4  
  6 Wolbert, Zachary F  10 MA-MA                  31.79      31.41          3  
  7 Limbacher, Matthew  10 CT-CT                  31.83      31.59          2  
  8 Ellett, Timmy S      9 Pvs-PV                 31.69      31.60          1  
  9 Titterton, Matt R   10 CT-CT                  31.75      31.77        
 10 Barnes, Carter T    10 VA-VA                  31.93      31.92        
 11 Veroneau, Jarred N  10 New  England-NE        32.55      32.05        
 12 Selnick, Benjamin   10 Maryland-MD            32.96      32.06        
 13 Fouts, Eli A        10 Pvs-PV                 31.23      32.21        
 14 Bannon, Dan R       10 VA-VA                  32.16      32.27        
 15 McKenzie, Hughie A  10 New  England-NE        32.52      32.34        
 16 Stencel, Lucas T    10 New  England-NE        32.64      32.38        
 17 Demitz, Connor P    10 Pvs-PV                 33.19      32.40        
 18 Bendana, Jon S      10 Pvs-PV                 32.33      32.44        
 19 Blank, Michael D    10 NJS-NJ                 32.71      32.47        
 20 Green, Jackson      10 MA-MA                  32.63      32.54        
 21 Alber, Daniel       10 New  England-NE        33.42      32.66        
 22 Miller, Jacob J     10 Maryland-MD            32.18      32.67        
 23 Hua, Jonathan       10 NJS-NJ                 32.84      32.68        
 24 Kelley, Michael I   10 Pvs-PV                 33.16      32.74        
 25 Katz, Daniel G      10 New  England-NE        33.50      32.78        
 26 LaClair, Benjamin   10 New  England-NE        33.11      32.79        
 27 Glat, Brian S       10 METRO-MR               32.80      32.82        
 28 Hawkins, Michael J   9 METRO-MR               32.96      32.84        
 29 Gubanov, Andrew J   10 New  England-NE        33.39      32.88        
 30 Wilson, William A   10 VA-VA                  33.66      32.90        
 31 Om, Joe L           10 NJS-NJ                 33.29      32.96        
 32 Cleal, Vincent C    10 Pvs-PV                 33.29      33.04        
 33 Tran, Michael K     10 Pvs-PV                 32.57      33.08        
 34 Elshafei, Adam E    10 Maryland-MD            32.69      33.10        
 35 Fenton, Roo W        9 NJS-NJ                 33.59      33.21        
 36 Qin, Jeffrey J       9 Pvs-PV                 33.56      33.23        
 37 Park, Timothy H      9 NJS-NJ                 33.56      33.30        
 38 Andjelic, Lazar     10 METRO-MR               33.41      33.32        
 39 Draper, Christophe  10 METRO-MR               32.98      33.33        
 40 Carignan, Jack H    10 New  England-NE        33.69      33.36        
 41 Gaspar, Nathan S     9 VA-VA                  31.90      33.40        
 42 Scrivanich, Tommy   10 NJS-NJ                 33.12      33.52        
 43 Lee, Andy            9 METRO-MR               33.45      33.58        
 44 Melendez, Sebastia  10 New  England-NE        32.90      33.59        
 45 Kruszewski, Adam S  10 Ams Zone Team-AM       33.73      33.62        
 46 Gray, Stephen F     10 METRO-MR               32.68      33.67        
 47 Molinaro, Conrad M  10 Ams Zone Team-AM       33.98      33.70        
 48 Whitley, Reece P    10 MA-MA                  33.73      33.72        
 49 Hartmann, Ryan C    10 MA-MA                  33.70      33.73        
 50 Elliott, Cade H     10 VA-VA                  33.52      33.89        
 51 Amthor, Brandon T   10 Niagara-NI             33.60      33.99        
 51 Franco, Joshua T    10 NJS-NJ                 33.64      33.99        
 53 Coleman, Lawrence   10 Pvs-PV                 33.56      34.02        
 54 Malone, Dara J      10 CT-CT                  33.55      34.10        
 55 Rattray, Andrew A   10 NJS-NJ                 33.84      34.19        
 56 Hayter, Patrick J   10 Niagara-NI             33.19      34.21        
 57 Capobianco, Matthe  10 Pvs-PV                 33.08      34.22        
 57 Ding, Ethan J        9 NJS-NJ                 32.76      34.22        
 59 Nguyen, Anthony T    8 Maryland-MD            33.80      34.24        
 60 Sueiro, Darian L    10 CT-CT                  32.67      34.30        
 61 Emerson, Chris M    10 Pvs-PV                 33.75      34.35        
 62 Barker, Kyle W      10 VA-VA                  33.05      35.00        
 63 Towers, Connor D     9 METRO-MR               33.63      36.02        
 -- Sammarco, Richard   10 NJS-NJ                 33.56         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.28      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                        
2009USA-S Ag:   1:02.39    1/1/1995 Kris Humphries                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay  10 Pvs-PV               1:08.22    1:06.89          9  
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew J   10 MA-MA                1:08.28    1:07.10          7  
                  32.74     1:07.10 (34.36)                                        
  3 Boratto, Alessandr  10 MA-MA                1:08.56    1:08.10          6  
                  33.46     1:08.10 (34.64)                                        
  4 Smith, Kieran S     10 CT-CT                1:09.27    1:08.24          5  
                  32.35     1:08.24 (35.89)                                        
  5 Hamblin, Brandon L  10 VA-VA                1:09.20    1:08.80          4  
                  34.13     1:08.80 (34.67)                                        
  6 Titterton, Matt R   10 CT-CT                1:09.69    1:09.16          3  
                  33.33     1:09.16 (35.83)                                        
  7 Ellett, Timmy S      9 Pvs-PV               1:09.15    1:09.60          2  
                  33.15     1:09.60 (36.45)                                        
  8 Jacome, Miguel M    10 MA-MA                1:10.10    1:10.36          1  
  9 LaClair, Benjamin   10 New  England-NE      1:12.29    1:10.91        
                  34.60     1:10.91 (36.31)                                        
 10 Bendana, Jon S      10 Pvs-PV               1:12.16    1:10.98        
                  34.43     1:10.98 (36.55)                                        
 11 Bannon, Dan R       10 VA-VA                1:09.49    1:11.00        
                  34.74     1:11.00 (36.26)                                        
 12 Kelley, Michael I   10 Pvs-PV               1:11.28    1:11.10        
                  34.02     1:11.10 (37.08)                                        
 13 May, David R        10 CT-CT                1:12.97    1:11.31        
 14 Demitz, Connor P    10 Pvs-PV               1:11.91    1:11.33        
 15 Gaspar, Nathan S     9 VA-VA                1:11.55    1:11.57        
                  34.24     1:11.57 (37.33)                                        
 16 Gvozdas, Cole B     10 VA-VA                1:12.35    1:11.94        
 17 Suchy, Will E       10 CT-CT                1:14.37    1:11.97        
                  34.59     1:11.97 (37.38)                                        
 17 Hawkins, Michael J   9 METRO-MR             1:11.87    1:11.97        
                  34.15     1:11.97 (37.82)                                        
 19 Gubanov, Andrew J   10 New  England-NE      1:14.75    1:12.03        
                  35.17     1:12.03 (36.86)                                        
 20 Killion, Connor M   10 MA-MA                1:13.56    1:12.09        
                  34.17     1:12.09 (37.92)                                        
 21 McKenzie, Hughie A  10 New  England-NE      1:12.77    1:12.12        
                  34.90     1:12.12 (37.22)                                        
 22 Veroneau, Jarred N  10 New  England-NE      1:11.63    1:12.15        
                  35.02     1:12.15 (37.13)                                        
 23 Green, Jackson      10 MA-MA                1:12.45    1:12.22        
 24 Schoenig, Nicholas  10 VA-VA                1:10.91    1:12.27        
                  34.57     1:12.27 (37.70)                                        
 25 Viotto, Justin A    10 NJS-NJ               1:12.81    1:12.67        
                  34.75     1:12.67 (37.92)                                        
 26 Nguyen, Matthew M   10 Pvs-PV               1:14.44    1:12.72        
                  34.47     1:12.72 (38.25)                                        
 27 Om, Joe L           10 NJS-NJ               1:13.58    1:12.74        
                  35.84     1:12.74 (36.90)                                        
 28 Hartmann, Ryan C    10 MA-MA                1:11.95    1:12.76        
                  34.66     1:12.76 (38.10)                                        
 29 Stencel, Lucas T    10 New  England-NE      1:12.92    1:12.87        
                  35.25     1:12.87 (37.62)                                        
 30 Qin, Jeffrey J       9 Pvs-PV               1:14.81    1:12.90        
                  36.04     1:12.90 (36.86)                                        
 31 Leng, Zachary L      9 METRO-MR             1:14.82    1:13.03        
                  35.01     1:13.03 (38.02)                                        
 32 Gray, Stephen F     10 METRO-MR             1:14.31    1:13.17        
 33 Sueiro, Darian L    10 CT-CT                1:12.72    1:13.20        
                  35.73     1:13.20 (37.47)                                        
 34 Lin, Kevin          10 Pvs-PV               1:14.34    1:13.31        
 35 Hayter, Patrick J   10 Niagara-NI           1:13.71    1:13.32        
                  35.76     1:13.32 (37.56)                                        
 36 Hua, Jonathan       10 NJS-NJ               1:12.15    1:13.33        
                  35.88     1:13.33 (37.45)                                        
 37 Katz, Daniel G      10 New  England-NE      1:14.73    1:13.39        
                  34.58     1:13.39 (38.81)                                        
 37 Emerson, Chris M    10 Pvs-PV               1:14.78    1:13.39        
 39 Milne, McAllistar    9 CT-CT                1:12.14    1:13.41        
                  35.54     1:13.41 (37.87)                                        
 39 Cleal, Vincent C    10 Pvs-PV               1:13.21    1:13.41        
 41 Elshafei, Adam E    10 Maryland-MD          1:15.46    1:13.53        
                  35.45     1:13.53 (38.08)                                        
 42 Melendez, Sebastia  10 New  England-NE      1:14.05    1:13.69        
                  35.31     1:13.69 (38.38)                                        
 43 Scrivanich, Tommy   10 NJS-NJ               1:12.96    1:13.71        
 44 Park, Timothy H      9 NJS-NJ               1:12.77    1:13.76        
                  34.76     1:13.76 (39.00)                                        
 45 Waterland, Daniel   10 MA-MA                1:13.21    1:13.85        
                  37.45     1:13.85 (36.40)                                        
 46 Gu, Kevin           10 METRO-MR             1:15.23    1:13.92        
                  35.12     1:13.92 (38.80)                                        
 47 Whitley, Reece P    10 MA-MA                1:15.29    1:14.02        
 48 Wilson, William A   10 VA-VA                1:14.23    1:14.12        
                  35.39     1:14.12 (38.73)                                        
 49 Miller, Jacob J     10 Maryland-MD          1:12.19    1:14.17        
                  35.52     1:14.17 (38.65)                                        
 50 Tran, Michael K     10 Pvs-PV               1:12.98    1:14.25        
 50 Fouts, Eli A        10 Pvs-PV               1:13.34    1:14.25        
                  35.12     1:14.25 (39.13)                                        
 52 Kim, Kevin J         9 NJS-NJ               1:14.40    1:14.47        
                  34.98     1:14.47 (39.49)                                        
 53 Blank, Michael D    10 NJS-NJ               1:14.81    1:14.54        
                  36.57     1:14.54 (37.97)                                        
 53 Valenzuela, Zachar  10 NJS-NJ               1:14.50    1:14.54        
                  35.59     1:14.54 (38.95)                                        
 55 Coleman, Lawrence   10 Pvs-PV               1:14.30    1:14.55        
 56 Lee, Austin Y       10 NJS-NJ               1:15.15    1:14.60        
                  35.84     1:14.60 (38.76)                                        
 56 Kruszewski, Adam S  10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:14.54    1:14.60        
                  35.53     1:14.60 (39.07)                                        
 58 Lasco, Glenn S      10 MA-MA                1:12.17    1:14.66        
                  35.55     1:14.66 (39.11)                                        
 59 Kapusta, Adam        9 METRO-MR             1:14.20    1:14.74        
                  36.25     1:14.74 (38.49)                                        
 60 Liu, Eric Z         10 METRO-MR             1:15.13    1:14.82        
                  36.45     1:14.82 (38.37)                                        
 61 Draper, Christophe  10 METRO-MR             1:14.36    1:14.83        
                  35.62     1:14.83 (39.21)                                        
 62 Moran, Conor J       9 New  England-NE      1:13.55    1:14.96        
                  35.86     1:14.96 (39.10)                                        
 63 Chan, Dylan         10 METRO-MR             1:14.71    1:15.34        
                  35.55     1:15.34 (39.79)                                        
 64 Capobianco, Matthe  10 Pvs-PV               1:11.32    1:15.44        
                  35.96     1:15.44 (39.48)                                        
 65 Franco, Joshua T    10 NJS-NJ               1:15.28    1:15.54        
                  36.17     1:15.54 (39.37)                                        
 65 Iorizzo, Kyle       10 METRO-MR             1:15.23    1:15.54        
                  36.95     1:15.54 (38.59)                                        
 67 Ho, Kevin            9 Pvs-PV               1:14.59    1:15.56        
                  35.89     1:15.56 (39.67)                                        
 68 Lin, Thomas          8 METRO-MR             1:14.07    1:15.64        
 68 Hall, Andrew G      10 NJS-NJ               1:14.84    1:15.64        
 70 Towers, Connor D     9 METRO-MR             1:13.82    1:16.06        
                  36.37     1:16.06 (39.69)                                        
 71 Scheib, Brett N     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:16.00    1:16.08        
                  36.88     1:16.08 (39.20)                                        
 72 Tricomy, Jared M     9 MA-MA                1:15.19    1:16.14        
                  36.49     1:16.14 (39.65)                                        
 73 Alber, Daniel       10 New  England-NE      1:15.04    1:16.79        
                  36.31     1:16.79 (40.48)                                        
 74 Foster, Sean B      10 NJS-NJ               1:13.86    1:17.98        
                  37.13     1:17.98 (40.85)                                        
 -- Regan, Billy T       9 CT-CT                1:10.90         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.30      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                        
2009USA-S Ag:   2:12.18    1/1/2004 Adam Hinshaw                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myburgh, Keith M    10 VA-VA                2:18.99    2:23.51          9  
                  32.27     1:08.67 (36.40)     1:46.44 (37.77)     2:23.51 (37.07)
  2 Wijesekera, Sanjay  10 Pvs-PV               2:30.28    2:25.93          7  
                                1:11.77 ( )     1:48.05 (36.28)     2:25.93 (37.88)
  3 Smith, Kieran S     10 CT-CT                2:29.76    2:26.10          6  
                  32.60     1:11.28 (38.68)     1:49.79 (38.51)     2:26.10 (36.31)
  4 Regan, Billy T       9 CT-CT                2:32.17    2:30.81          5  
                  34.74     1:13.81 (39.07)     1:53.30 (39.49)     2:30.81 (37.51)
  5 Titterton, Matt R   10 CT-CT                2:32.25    2:32.14          4  
                  34.73     1:13.71 (38.98)     1:54.81 (41.10)     2:32.14 (37.33)
  6 Bannon, Dan R       10 VA-VA                2:30.35    2:32.23          3  
                  34.37     1:13.85 (39.48)     1:53.40 (39.55)     2:32.23 (38.83)
  7 Gray, Stephen F     10 METRO-MR             2:37.08    2:32.62          2  
                  35.28     1:15.61 (40.33)     1:54.27 (38.66)     2:32.62 (38.35)
  8 Milne, McAllistar    9 CT-CT                2:32.88    2:32.80          1  
                  35.53     1:15.23 (39.70)     1:55.29 (40.06)     2:32.80 (37.51)
  9 Hilzen, Mark J      10 NJS-NJ               2:33.81    2:32.85        
                  34.91     1:14.68 (39.77)     1:54.61 (39.93)     2:32.85 (38.24)
 10 Stencel, Lucas T    10 New  England-NE      2:36.25    2:32.99        
                  34.69     1:14.63 (39.94)     1:54.14 (39.51)     2:32.99 (38.85)
 11 Elshafei, Adam E    10 Maryland-MD          2:35.75    2:33.02        
                  35.69     1:16.57 (40.88)     1:56.19 (39.62)     2:33.02 (36.83)
 12 Kelley, Michael I   10 Pvs-PV               2:34.38    2:33.22        
                  34.34     1:14.31 (39.97)     1:55.14 (40.83)     2:33.22 (38.08)
 13 Veroneau, Jarred N  10 New  England-NE      2:34.27    2:33.28        
                  35.85     1:15.22 (39.37)     1:55.53 (40.31)     2:33.28 (37.75)
 14 Viotto, Justin A    10 NJS-NJ               2:35.30    2:33.47        
                  36.48     1:16.05 (39.57)     1:56.08 (40.03)     2:33.47 (37.39)
 15 Gaspar, Nathan S     9 VA-VA                2:37.26    2:33.49        
                  35.56     1:15.12 (39.56)     1:54.73 (39.61)     2:33.49 (38.76)
 16 Demitz, Connor P    10 Pvs-PV               2:36.81    2:33.74        
                  36.71     1:17.31 (40.60)     1:57.06 (39.75)     2:33.74 (36.68)
 17 Bendana, Jon S      10 Pvs-PV               2:39.41    2:34.10        
                  35.46     1:16.34 (40.88)     1:56.52 (40.18)     2:34.10 (37.58)
 18 Suchy, Will E       10 CT-CT                2:39.18    2:34.91        
                  35.88     1:16.32 (40.44)     1:56.32 (40.00)     2:34.91 (38.59)
 19 Hartmann, Ryan C    10 MA-MA                2:36.30    2:35.44        
                  35.97     1:17.04 (41.07)     1:56.61 (39.57)     2:35.44 (38.83)
 19 Jacome, Miguel M    10 MA-MA                2:28.28    2:35.44        
                  34.43     1:14.54 (40.11)     1:54.55 (40.01)     2:35.44 (40.89)
 21 Allen, Andrew G     10 New  England-NE      2:33.32    2:35.54        
                  35.31     1:16.47 (41.16)     1:56.52 (40.05)     2:35.54 (39.02)
 22 Zwijacz, Zac A      10 ADLC-AD              2:42.04    2:35.87        
                  36.28     1:16.02 (39.74)     1:57.42 (41.40)     2:35.87 (38.45)
 23 Hawkins, Michael J   9 METRO-MR             2:36.86    2:35.99        
                  35.57     1:15.33 (39.76)     1:58.46 (43.13)     2:35.99 (37.53)
 24 Hayter, Patrick J   10 Niagara-NI           2:37.23    2:36.03        
                  35.33     1:16.44 (41.11)     1:56.83 (40.39)     2:36.03 (39.20)
 25 Boratto, Alessandr  10 MA-MA                2:32.42    2:36.04        
                  35.18     1:17.00 (41.82)     1:57.29 (40.29)     2:36.04 (38.75)
 26 LaClair, Benjamin   10 New  England-NE      2:36.81    2:36.16        
                  35.30     1:15.19 (39.89)     1:56.90 (41.71)     2:36.16 (39.26)
 27 Melendez, Sebastia  10 New  England-NE      2:36.31    2:36.18        
                                1:16.05 ( )     1:54.59 (38.54)     2:36.18 (41.59)
 28 Schoenig, Nicholas  10 VA-VA                2:30.54    2:36.86        
                  36.48     1:17.13 (40.65)     1:58.44 (41.31)     2:36.86 (38.42)
 29 Killion, Connor M   10 MA-MA                2:40.85    2:37.35        
                  35.89     1:17.61 (41.72)     1:58.66 (41.05)     2:37.35 (38.69)
 30 Orcev, Djordje N     9 Pvs-PV               2:40.47    2:37.47        
                  36.40     1:18.63 (42.23)     1:59.41 (40.78)     2:37.47 (38.06)
 30 Bayard, Drake A      9 METRO-MR             2:40.61    2:37.47        
                  35.45     1:16.40 (40.95)     1:57.76 (41.36)     2:37.47 (39.71)
 32 Madzy, Joshua D     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:36.79    2:37.58        
                  37.60     1:18.57 (40.97)     1:59.03 (40.46)     2:37.58 (38.55)
 33 Jung, Joshua M      10 VA-VA                2:33.57    2:37.59        
                                1:19.18 ( )     1:57.04 (37.86)     2:37.59 (40.55)
 34 Miller, Jacob J     10 Maryland-MD          2:39.06    2:37.95        
                  35.93     1:18.99 (43.06)     1:59.80 (40.81)     2:37.95 (38.15)
 35 Cleal, Vincent C    10 Pvs-PV               2:39.79    2:38.41        
                                1:17.74 ( )     2:00.57 (42.83)     2:38.41 (37.84)
 35 Kapusta, Adam        9 METRO-MR             2:37.57    2:38.41        
                                1:17.08 ( )     1:57.31 (40.23)     2:38.41 (41.10)
 37 McKenzie, Hughie A  10 New  England-NE      2:39.05    2:38.55        
                  35.90     1:17.51 (41.61)     1:58.84 (41.33)     2:38.55 (39.71)
 38 Gubanov, Andrew J   10 New  England-NE      2:41.01    2:39.16        
                  36.51     1:17.47 (40.96)     2:00.15 (42.68)     2:39.16 (39.01)
 39 Green, Jackson      10 MA-MA                2:38.62    2:39.18        
                  36.49     1:17.09 (40.60)     1:58.95 (41.86)     2:39.18 (40.23)
 40 Om, Joe L           10 NJS-NJ               2:39.35    2:39.52        
                  36.11     1:16.91 (40.80)     1:58.45 (41.54)     2:39.52 (41.07)
 41 Valenzuela, Zachar  10 NJS-NJ               2:39.51    2:39.53        
                  36.16     1:18.14 (41.98)     1:59.83 (41.69)     2:39.53 (39.70)
 42 Emerson, Chris M    10 Pvs-PV               2:40.06    2:39.67        
                  36.91     1:19.01 (42.10)     2:01.25 (42.24)     2:39.67 (38.42)
 43 Foster, Sean B      10 NJS-NJ               2:38.75    2:39.86        
                  35.55     1:16.84 (41.29)     1:58.95 (42.11)     2:39.86 (40.91)
 44 Chan, Dylan         10 METRO-MR             2:38.78    2:40.07        
                  36.49     1:16.73 (40.24)     1:59.35 (42.62)     2:40.07 (40.72)
 45 Kruszewski, Adam S  10 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:39.21    2:40.09        
                                1:18.02 ( )     1:57.33 (39.31)     2:40.09 (42.76)
 46 Ho, Kevin            9 Pvs-PV               2:39.90    2:40.62        
                  36.63     1:19.24 (42.61)     2:01.85 (42.61)     2:40.62 (38.77)
 47 Tran, Michael K     10 Pvs-PV               2:38.56    2:40.72        
                  36.15     1:16.85 (40.70)     1:58.89 (42.04)     2:40.72 (41.83)
 48 Park, Timothy H      9 NJS-NJ               2:39.45    2:41.64        
                  36.69     1:17.12 (40.43)     2:00.94 (43.82)     2:41.64 (40.70)
 49 Sheinberg, Kyle     10 METRO-MR             2:40.05    2:42.19        
                  38.22     1:19.93 (41.71)     2:03.02 (43.09)     2:42.19 (39.17)
 50 Scheib, Brett N     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:39.62    2:42.25        
                  37.59     1:20.53 (42.94)     2:02.01 (41.48)     2:42.25 (40.24)
 51 Hall, Andrew G      10 NJS-NJ               2:40.95    2:42.74        
                                1:18.13 ( )     1:58.30 (40.17)     2:42.74 (44.44)
 52 Capobianco, Matthe  10 Pvs-PV               2:39.60    2:43.58        
                  36.41     1:18.55 (42.14)     2:01.86 (43.31)     2:43.58 (41.72)
 53 Lasco, Glenn S      10 MA-MA                2:41.33    2:43.82        
                  37.05     1:20.52 (43.47)     2:03.97 (43.45)     2:43.82 (39.85)
 54 Scrivanich, Tommy   10 NJS-NJ               2:39.25    2:43.96        
                  36.03     1:18.30 (42.27)     2:01.32 (43.02)     2:43.96 (42.64)
 55 Moran, Conor J       9 New  England-NE      2:40.14    2:44.15        
                  38.45     1:20.62 (42.17)     2:03.57 (42.95)     2:44.15 (40.58)
 56 Klipp, Noah D        9 VA-VA                2:41.00    2:45.54        
                  37.70     1:19.98 (42.28)     2:03.61 (43.63)     2:45.54 (41.93)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:59.66   8/13/2009 Ariel Spektor, MA                          
2009USA-S Ag:   4:36.22    1/1/2004 Adam Hinshaw                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myburgh, Keith M    10 VA-VA                4:51.11    4:54.78#         9  
                  33.06     1:10.55 (37.49)     1:48.04 (37.49)     2:26.26 (38.22)
        3:02.88 (36.62)     3:41.90 (39.02)     4:18.69 (36.79)     4:54.78 (36.09)
  2 Smith, Kieran S     10 CT-CT                5:07.85    5:07.79          7  
                  34.53     1:14.03 (39.50)     1:52.66 (38.63)     2:32.07 (39.41)
        3:11.40 (39.33)     3:51.41 (40.01)     4:30.49 (39.08)     5:07.79 (37.30)
  3 Wijesekera, Sanjay  10 Pvs-PV               5:23.57    5:08.85          6  
                  34.50     1:13.70 (39.20)     1:53.66 (39.96)     2:33.83 (40.17)
        3:14.18 (40.35)     3:52.55 (38.37)     4:30.81 (38.26)     5:08.85 (38.04)
  4 Abruzzo, Andrew J   10 MA-MA                5:10.59    5:12.33          5  
                  34.28     1:14.16 (39.88)     1:54.55 (40.39)     2:35.33 (40.78)
        3:15.72 (40.39)     3:57.26 (41.54)     4:35.76 (38.50)     5:12.33 (36.57)
  5 Regan, Billy T       9 CT-CT                5:15.64    5:12.69          4  
                  35.01     1:14.45 (39.44)     1:54.30 (39.85)     2:34.33 (40.03)
        3:14.62 (40.29)     3:55.09 (40.47)     4:34.41 (39.32)     5:12.69 (38.28)
  6 Jacome, Miguel M    10 MA-MA                5:13.55    5:16.25          3  
                  34.85     1:14.42 (39.57)     1:54.07 (39.65)     2:34.70 (40.63)
        3:16.02 (41.32)     3:56.88 (40.86)     4:37.30 (40.42)     5:16.25 (38.95)
  7 Milne, McAllistar    9 CT-CT                5:24.85    5:16.90          2  
                  35.72     1:15.46 (39.74)     1:55.39 (39.93)     2:36.16 (40.77)
        3:17.20 (41.04)     3:58.17 (40.97)     4:38.29 (40.12)     5:16.90 (38.61)
  8 Hilzen, Mark J      10 NJS-NJ               5:23.69    5:17.78          1  
                  35.07     1:14.94 (39.87)     1:55.59 (40.65)     2:36.91 (41.32)
        3:17.59 (40.68)     3:58.96 (41.37)     4:39.56 (40.60)     5:17.78 (38.22)
  9 Viotto, Justin A    10 NJS-NJ               5:22.36    5:18.21        
                  35.67     1:15.80 (40.13)     1:55.85 (40.05)     2:37.42 (41.57)
        3:17.75 (40.33)     3:59.71 (41.96)     4:40.15 (40.44)     5:18.21 (38.06)
 10 Gray, Stephen F     10 METRO-MR             5:28.23    5:19.48        
                  35.74     1:15.60 (39.86)     1:55.95 (40.35)     2:37.29 (41.34)
        3:17.56 (40.27)     4:00.27 (42.71)     4:39.61 (39.34)     5:19.48 (39.87)
 11 May, David R        10 CT-CT                5:31.91    5:20.25        
                  35.88     1:16.81 (40.93)     1:57.42 (40.61)     2:39.06 (41.64)
        3:20.09 (41.03)     4:02.04 (41.95)     4:42.51 (40.47)     5:20.25 (37.74)
 12 Madzy, Joshua D     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:30.70    5:20.48        
                  36.94     1:17.55 (40.61)     1:58.61 (41.06)     2:40.05 (41.44)
        3:20.56 (40.51)     4:01.53 (40.97)     4:41.70 (40.17)     5:20.48 (38.78)
 13 Hayter, Patrick J   10 Niagara-NI           5:31.84    5:20.59        
                  35.19     1:16.83 (41.64)     1:57.98 (41.15)     2:39.48 (41.50)
        3:20.63 (41.15)     4:02.26 (41.63)     4:42.98 (40.72)     5:20.59 (37.61)
 14 Schoenig, Nicholas  10 VA-VA                5:18.12    5:21.04        
                  36.36     1:17.47 (41.11)     1:59.13 (41.66)     2:40.46 (41.33)
        3:21.70 (41.24)     4:02.54 (40.84)     4:42.90 (40.36)     5:21.04 (38.14)
 15 Bannon, Dan R       10 VA-VA                5:21.51    5:21.88        
                  37.16     1:18.09 (40.93)     1:59.58 (41.49)     2:40.56 (40.98)
        3:22.15 (41.59)     4:02.41 (40.26)     4:43.36 (40.95)     5:21.88 (38.52)
 16 Demitz, Connor P    10 Pvs-PV               5:28.68    5:23.00        
                  35.44     1:16.18 (40.74)     1:56.74 (40.56)     2:38.45 (41.71)
        3:19.68 (41.23)     4:02.10 (42.42)     4:43.25 (41.15)     5:23.00 (39.75)
 17 Barnes, Carter T    10 VA-VA                5:34.29    5:23.14        
                  34.95     1:15.90 (40.95)     1:56.95 (41.05)     2:38.69 (41.74)
        3:20.13 (41.44)     4:03.06 (42.93)     4:44.61 (41.55)     5:23.14 (38.53)
 18 Allen, Andrew G     10 New  England-NE      5:26.92    5:23.23        
                  35.04     1:15.41 (40.37)     1:57.56 (42.15)     2:38.95 (41.39)
        3:20.95 (42.00)     4:03.14 (42.19)     4:44.44 (41.30)     5:23.23 (38.79)
 19 Jung, Joshua M      10 VA-VA                5:17.62    5:23.26        
                  37.48     1:18.61 (41.13)     2:00.16 (41.55)     2:41.22 (41.06)
        3:22.66 (41.44)     4:03.29 (40.63)     4:45.29 (42.00)     5:23.26 (37.97)
 20 Hawkins, Michael J   9 METRO-MR             5:29.21    5:26.36        
                  35.40     1:15.99 (40.59)     1:57.74 (41.75)     2:40.40 (42.66)
        3:22.33 (41.93)     4:05.04 (42.71)     4:47.43 (42.39)     5:26.36 (38.93)
 21 Gubanov, Andrew J   10 New  England-NE      5:39.50    5:26.82        
                  36.64     1:18.63 (41.99)     2:01.98 (43.35)     2:44.57 (42.59)
        3:25.99 (41.42)     4:07.90 (41.91)     4:48.95 (41.05)     5:26.82 (37.87)
 22 Suchy, Will E       10 CT-CT                5:27.63    5:27.06        
                  36.30     1:16.99 (40.69)     1:58.45 (41.46)     2:40.77 (42.32)
        3:22.75 (41.98)     4:05.35 (42.60)     4:47.17 (41.82)     5:27.06 (39.89)
 23 Veroneau, Jarred N  10 New  England-NE      5:27.93    5:27.16        
                  35.83     1:16.29 (40.46)     1:58.25 (41.96)     2:40.15 (41.90)
        3:22.70 (42.55)     4:04.53 (41.83)     4:46.61 (42.08)     5:27.16 (40.55)
 24 Foster, Sean B      10 NJS-NJ               5:38.47    5:27.20        
                  35.36     1:16.05 (40.69)     1:57.99 (41.94)     2:40.75 (42.76)
        3:22.79 (42.04)     4:05.52 (42.73)     4:47.06 (41.54)     5:27.20 (40.14)
 25 Kapusta, Adam        9 METRO-MR             5:30.20    5:27.72        
                  36.91     1:17.82 (40.91)     2:00.19 (42.37)     2:42.50 (42.31)
        3:24.55 (42.05)     4:05.57 (41.02)     4:47.60 (42.03)     5:27.72 (40.12)
 26 Scheib, Brett N     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:31.49    5:28.71        
                  37.38     1:18.40 (41.02)     2:01.17 (42.77)     2:42.97 (41.80)
        3:25.68 (42.71)     4:08.16 (42.48)     4:50.45 (42.29)     5:28.71 (38.26)
 27 Gregorace, Michael  10 METRO-MR             5:33.07    5:28.81        
                  37.06     1:18.33 (41.27)     1:59.76 (41.43)     2:42.25 (42.49)
        3:23.61 (41.36)     4:06.26 (42.65)     4:47.67 (41.41)     5:28.81 (41.14)
 28 Hartmann, Ryan C    10 MA-MA                5:29.97    5:28.97        
                  36.22     1:17.88 (41.66)     2:01.80 (43.92)     2:40.56 (38.76)
        3:21.02 (40.46)     4:04.79 (43.77)     4:48.22 (43.43)     5:28.97 (40.75)
 29 Emerson, Chris M    10 Pvs-PV               5:28.47    5:29.73        
                  36.30     1:17.55 (41.25)     1:59.22 (41.67)     2:41.74 (42.52)
        3:23.90 (42.16)     4:06.58 (42.68)     4:48.96 (42.38)     5:29.73 (40.77)
 30 Draper, Christophe  10 METRO-MR             5:37.88    5:31.33        
                  37.25     1:18.30 (41.05)     2:00.45 (42.15)     2:42.49 (42.04)
        3:27.06 (44.57)     4:09.92 (42.86)     4:51.75 (41.83)     5:31.33 (39.58)
 31 Younger, Kade R     10 VA-VA                5:33.49    5:33.68        
                  37.15     1:18.68 (41.53)     2:01.15 (42.47)     2:44.26 (43.11)
        3:27.92 (43.66)     4:11.39 (43.47)     4:53.63 (42.24)     5:33.68 (40.05)
 32 Green, Jackson      10 MA-MA                5:33.83    5:33.87        
                  38.13     1:18.44 (40.31)     2:01.22 (42.78)     2:44.06 (42.84)
        3:27.41 (43.35)     4:10.14 (42.73)     4:54.22 (44.08)     5:33.87 (39.65)
 33 Iorizzo, Kyle       10 METRO-MR             5:37.99    5:35.53        
                  35.97     1:17.88 (41.91)     2:00.38 (42.50)     2:44.41 (44.03)
        3:25.28 (40.87)     4:08.54 (43.26)     4:52.89 (44.35)     5:35.53 (42.64)
 34 Boratto, Alessandr  10 MA-MA                5:24.96    5:37.09        
                  35.63     1:18.07 (42.44)     1:59.91 (41.84)     2:43.06 (43.15)
        3:26.59 (43.53)     4:11.62 (45.03)     4:56.22 (44.60)     5:37.09 (40.87)
 35 Wiley, Henry G       9 VA-VA                5:37.95    5:37.14        
                  38.09     1:18.92 (40.83)     2:02.19 (43.27)     2:45.69 (43.50)
        3:29.40 (43.71)     4:12.35 (42.95)     4:56.16 (43.81)     5:37.14 (40.98)
 36 Duthie, Zachary J    9 METRO-MR             5:40.32    5:37.77        
                  36.48     1:18.86 (42.38)     2:01.31 (42.45)     2:45.23 (43.92)
        3:27.00 (41.77)     4:12.22 (45.22)     4:54.86 (42.64)     5:37.77 (42.91)
 37 Hall, Andrew G      10 NJS-NJ               5:39.91    5:37.98        
                  36.27     1:18.79 (42.52)     2:01.52 (42.73)     2:45.82 (44.30)
        3:29.56 (43.74)     4:14.59 (45.03)     4:58.55 (43.96)     5:37.98 (39.43)
 38 Ho, Kevin            9 Pvs-PV               5:33.42    5:38.03        
                  37.32     1:20.18 (42.86)     2:03.87 (43.69)     2:46.50 (42.63)
        3:29.69 (43.19)     4:13.24 (43.55)     4:55.61 (42.37)     5:38.03 (42.42)
 39 Towers, Connor D     9 METRO-MR             5:34.15    5:38.38        
                  37.03     1:18.92 (41.89)     2:00.91 (41.99)     2:45.54 (44.63)
        3:28.76 (43.22)     4:13.07 (44.31)     4:55.70 (42.63)     5:38.38 (42.68)
 40 Hua, Jonathan       10 NJS-NJ               5:37.20    5:38.79        
                  39.27     1:22.77 (43.50)     2:06.06 (43.29)     2:50.16 (44.10)
        3:31.91 (41.75)     4:14.88 (42.97)     4:58.02 (43.14)     5:38.79 (40.77)
 41 Brooks, Thomas N    10 Pvs-PV               5:36.85    5:39.90        
                  38.61     1:22.14 (43.53)     2:05.74 (43.60)     2:49.52 (43.78)
        3:32.51 (42.99)     4:16.61 (44.10)     4:58.97 (42.36)     5:39.90 (40.93)
 42 Sheinberg, Kyle     10 METRO-MR             5:33.51    5:40.57        
                  37.50     1:20.43 (42.93)     2:04.08 (43.65)     2:48.57 (44.49)
        3:31.30 (42.73)     4:15.37 (44.07)     4:57.82 (42.45)     5:40.57 (42.75)
 43 Kim, Nathan J       10 Pvs-PV               5:33.31    5:43.37        
                  37.07     1:18.69 (41.62)     2:01.36 (42.67)     2:45.15 (43.79)
        3:29.98 (44.83)     4:14.84 (44.86)     4:59.95 (45.11)     5:43.37 (43.42)
 44 Klipp, Noah D        9 VA-VA                5:35.00    5:43.44        
                  37.23     1:20.49 (43.26)     2:03.77 (43.28)     2:48.38 (44.61)
        3:31.76 (43.38)     4:17.84 (46.08)     5:01.74 (43.90)     5:43.44 (41.70)
 45 Burnette, Colin M   10 MA-MA                5:39.01    5:46.36        
                  40.27     1:25.35 (45.08)     2:09.85 (44.50)     2:54.92 (45.07)
        3:39.18 (44.26)     4:23.70 (44.52)     5:05.82 (42.12)     5:46.36 (40.54)
 46 Houskeeper, Noah J  10 NJS-NJ               5:40.12    5:50.17        
                  37.85     1:21.08 (43.23)     2:05.95 (44.87)     2:48.74 (42.79)
        3:34.44 (45.70)     4:20.30 (45.86)     5:06.06 (45.76)     5:50.17 (44.11)
 47 Gold, Matt R        10 NJS-NJ               5:37.09    5:51.60        
                  37.56     1:21.87 (44.31)     2:07.84 (45.97)     2:53.03 (45.19)
        3:38.28 (45.25)     4:24.58 (46.30)     5:09.67 (45.09)     5:51.60 (41.93)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 34.18      8/1998 David Walters-VA                             
2009USA-S Ag:   33.24    1/1/1995 Kris Humphries                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boratto, Alessandr  10 MA-MA                  35.27      34.65          9  
  2 Glat, Brian S       10 METRO-MR               36.38      36.23          7  
  3 Elliott, Cade H     10 VA-VA                  36.26      36.31          6  
  4 Atienza, Joshua     10 NJS-NJ                 36.15      36.83          5  
  5 Katz, Daniel G      10 New  England-NE        38.46      37.05          4  
  6 Abruzzo, Andrew J   10 MA-MA                  36.91      37.26          3  
  7 Gvozdas, Cole B     10 VA-VA                  37.15      37.27          1.5
  7 Yap, Andy           10 New  England-NE        37.07      37.27          1.5
  9 Hamblin, Brandon L  10 VA-VA                  38.89      37.39        
 10 Gu, Kevin           10 METRO-MR               38.98      37.61        
 11 Horan IV, Tommy W   10 CT-CT                  38.74      37.67        
 12 Zwijacz, Zac A      10 ADLC-AD                38.94      37.74        
 13 Hua, Jonathan       10 NJS-NJ                 38.16      37.78        
 14 Killion, Connor M   10 MA-MA                  39.94      37.84        
 15 Demitz, Connor P    10 Pvs-PV                 38.15      37.85        
 16 Lasco, Destin R      9 MA-MA                  38.57      37.86        
 17 Kim, Kevin J         9 NJS-NJ                 38.09      37.94        
 18 Lasco, Glenn S      10 MA-MA                  38.18      37.96        
 19 Fouts, Eli A        10 Pvs-PV                 37.08      37.98        
 20 Ellett, Timmy S      9 Pvs-PV                 39.27      38.23        
 21 Nguyen, Matthew M   10 Pvs-PV                 38.85      38.27        
 22 Younger, Kade R     10 VA-VA                  37.96      38.34        
                  21.52       38.34 (16.82)                                        
 23 Kim, Nathan J       10 Pvs-PV                 38.09      38.36        
 24 Allen, Andrew G     10 New  England-NE        37.58      38.46        
 25 Whitley, Reece P    10 MA-MA                  39.80      38.47        
 26 Bauer, Spencer T     9 NJS-NJ                 38.17      38.52        
 27 Franco, Joshua T    10 NJS-NJ                 38.17      38.74        
 28 Nguyen, Anthony T    8 Maryland-MD            38.28      38.76        
 29 Lee, Andy            9 METRO-MR               40.02      38.95        
 30 Foster, Sean B      10 NJS-NJ                 40.08      39.04        
 31 Wojdyla, Elijah J   10 Ams Zone Team-AM       39.60      39.21        
 32 Tran, Michael K     10 Pvs-PV                 38.80      39.33        
 33 Wiley, Henry G       9 VA-VA                  39.34      39.37        
 34 Rose, Jack W        10 Pvs-PV                 39.56      39.39        
 35 Lin, Thomas          8 METRO-MR               37.75      39.42        
 36 LaClair, Benjamin   10 New  England-NE        39.76      39.46        
 37 Andjelic, Lazar     10 METRO-MR               38.91      39.53        
 38 Scrivanich, Tommy   10 NJS-NJ                 39.88      39.59        
 39 VanNetta, Timmy J    9 Maryland-MD            40.08      39.69        
 40 Malone, Dara J      10 CT-CT                  39.19      39.71        
 41 Leng, Zachary L      9 METRO-MR               39.40      39.76        
 42 May, David R        10 CT-CT                  37.96      39.99        
 43 Madzy, Joshua D     10 Ams Zone Team-AM       38.83      40.01        
 44 Gaspar, Nathan S     9 VA-VA                  39.28      40.02        
 45 Barker, Kyle W      10 VA-VA                  39.09      40.05        
 46 Bell, Cristian R    10 MA-MA                  39.98      40.13        
 47 Barmakian, Matthew  10 NJS-NJ                 39.85      40.23        
 48 Qin, Jeffrey J       9 Pvs-PV                 39.41      40.28        
 49 Bendana, Jon S      10 Pvs-PV                 38.96      40.35        
 50 Om, Joe L           10 NJS-NJ                 39.90      40.49        
 51 Hilmi, Luay I       10 Pvs-PV                 39.93      40.58        
 52 Parsons, Christoph  10 Maryland-MD            40.05      40.62        
 53 Cleal, Vincent C    10 Pvs-PV                 40.03      40.85        
 54 Miller, Jacob J     10 Maryland-MD            38.12      40.94        
 55 Liu, Eric Z         10 METRO-MR               39.69      40.95        
 56 Wilson, William A   10 VA-VA                  39.26      40.96        
 57 Moran, Conor J       9 New  England-NE        40.05      40.97        
 58 Orcev, Djordje N     9 Pvs-PV                 39.95      41.01        
 59 Brooks, Thomas N    10 Pvs-PV                 40.25      41.23        
 60 Prikasky, Misko M   10 VA-VA                  39.30      41.25        
 61 Kenny, Tyler        10 METRO-MR               40.04      42.03        
 -- Regan, Billy T       9 CT-CT                  39.74         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:13.65      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR                       
2009USA-S Ag:   1:11.01    1/1/2006 Ryan Murphy                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myburgh, Keith M    10 VA-VA                1:15.73    1:14.80          9  
                  36.63     1:14.80 (38.17)                                        
  2 Boratto, Alessandr  10 MA-MA                1:14.15    1:15.18          7  
                  36.67     1:15.18 (38.51)                                        
  3 Elliott, Cade H     10 VA-VA                1:16.74    1:16.34          6  
                  36.87     1:16.34 (39.47)                                        
  4 Glat, Brian S       10 METRO-MR             1:18.79    1:16.40          5  
                  36.94     1:16.40 (39.46)                                        
  5 Gu, Kevin           10 METRO-MR             1:20.87    1:18.34          4  
                  38.18     1:18.34 (40.16)                                        
  6 Zwijacz, Zac A      10 ADLC-AD              1:21.18    1:19.63          3  
                  39.41     1:19.63 (40.22)                                        
  7 Atienza, Joshua     10 NJS-NJ               1:19.16    1:20.07          2  
                  39.50     1:20.07 (40.57)                                        
  8 Wijesekera, Sanjay  10 Pvs-PV               1:20.39    1:20.15          1  
                  39.04     1:20.15 (41.11)                                        
  9 Katz, Daniel G      10 New  England-NE      1:21.90    1:20.55        
                  38.86     1:20.55 (41.69)                                        
 10 Jung, Joshua M      10 VA-VA                1:19.97    1:20.58        
                  39.49     1:20.58 (41.09)                                        
 11 Demitz, Connor P    10 Pvs-PV               1:22.72    1:20.64        
                  30.37     1:20.64 (50.27)                                        
 12 Barnes, Carter T    10 VA-VA                1:21.80    1:20.73        
                  38.87     1:20.73 (41.86)                                        
 13 Gvozdas, Cole B     10 VA-VA                1:22.16    1:21.27        
                  40.23     1:21.27 (41.04)                                        
 14 Franco, Joshua T    10 NJS-NJ               1:22.52    1:21.37        
                  40.04     1:21.37 (41.33)                                        
 15 Yap, Andy           10 New  England-NE      1:18.49    1:21.51        
                  26.83     1:21.51 (54.68)                                        
 16 Younger, Kade R     10 VA-VA                1:22.89    1:21.52        
                  40.03     1:21.52 (41.49)                                        
 17 Hua, Jonathan       10 NJS-NJ               1:20.85    1:21.65        
                  38.91     1:21.65 (42.74)                                        
 18 Hilzen, Mark J      10 NJS-NJ               1:22.72    1:22.14        
                  40.49     1:22.14 (41.65)                                        
 19 Killion, Connor M   10 MA-MA                1:23.83    1:22.15        
                  39.39     1:22.15 (42.76)                                        
 20 Gaspar, Nathan S     9 VA-VA                1:24.92    1:22.51        
                  39.93     1:22.51 (42.58)                                        
 21 Parsons, Christoph  10 Maryland-MD          1:24.05    1:22.69        
 22 May, David R        10 CT-CT                1:22.13    1:22.80        
                  40.57     1:22.80 (42.23)                                        
 23 Kim, Nathan J       10 Pvs-PV               1:22.86    1:22.97        
                  40.13     1:22.97 (42.84)                                        
 24 Madzy, Joshua D     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:23.15    1:23.26        
                  42.79     1:23.26 (40.47)                                        
 25 Lasco, Destin R      9 MA-MA                1:25.43    1:23.31        
                  40.45     1:23.31 (42.86)                                        
 26 Lin, Thomas          8 METRO-MR             1:21.82    1:23.45        
                  40.25     1:23.45 (43.20)                                        
 27 Leng, Zachary L      9 METRO-MR             1:24.93    1:23.73        
                  40.79     1:23.73 (42.94)                                        
 28 Scrivanich, Tommy   10 NJS-NJ               1:23.80    1:23.76        
                  39.76     1:23.76 (44.00)                                        
 29 Schoenig, Nicholas  10 VA-VA                1:22.63    1:23.81        
                  40.67     1:23.81 (43.14)                                        
 30 Nguyen, Matthew M   10 Pvs-PV               1:25.27    1:23.89        
                  42.04     1:23.89 (41.85)                                        
 31 LaClair, Benjamin   10 New  England-NE      1:22.52    1:24.12        
                  41.20     1:24.12 (42.92)                                        
 32 Bendana, Jon S      10 Pvs-PV               1:24.57    1:24.67        
                  40.52     1:24.67 (44.15)                                        
 33 Lasco, Glenn S      10 MA-MA                1:23.55    1:24.71        
                  39.95     1:24.71 (44.76)                                        
 34 Kim, Kevin J         9 NJS-NJ               1:24.85    1:25.02        
                  41.00     1:25.02 (44.02)                                        
 35 Gregorace, Michael  10 METRO-MR             1:25.25    1:25.20        
                  41.77     1:25.20 (43.43)                                        
 36 Fouts, Eli A        10 Pvs-PV               1:25.36    1:25.22        
                  42.24     1:25.22 (42.98)                                        
 37 Bauer, Spencer T     9 NJS-NJ               1:25.86    1:25.62        
                  42.06     1:25.62 (43.56)                                        
 38 Cagley, Jonah M      9 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:25.83    1:25.89        
                  42.70     1:25.89 (43.19)                                        
 39 Stencel, Lucas T    10 New  England-NE      1:25.68    1:25.96        
                  42.17     1:25.96 (43.79)                                        
 40 Horan IV, Tommy W   10 CT-CT                1:24.58    1:25.99        
                  42.53     1:25.99 (43.46)                                        
 41 Wojdyla, Elijah J   10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:25.20    1:26.01        
                  40.47     1:26.01 (45.54)                                        
 42 Viotto, Justin A    10 NJS-NJ               1:25.54    1:26.11        
                  42.50     1:26.11 (43.61)                                        
 43 Brooks, Thomas N    10 Pvs-PV               1:25.54    1:26.59        
                  42.46     1:26.59 (44.13)                                        
 44 Carignan, Jack H    10 New  England-NE      1:25.26    1:26.83        
                  42.56     1:26.83 (44.27)                                        
 45 Veroneau, Jarred N  10 New  England-NE      1:26.26    1:27.22        
                  42.88     1:27.22 (44.34)                                        
 46 Wiley, Henry G       9 VA-VA                1:24.40    1:27.26        
                  42.53     1:27.26 (44.73)                                        
 47 Wachenfeld, Dylan   10 NJS-NJ               1:25.84    1:27.35        
                  41.41     1:27.35 (45.94)                                        
 48 Moran, Conor J       9 New  England-NE      1:25.65    1:27.46        
                  22.55   1:27.46 (1:04.91)                                        
 49 Dewitt, Grant G     10 Pvs-PV               1:24.83    1:27.55        
                  42.74     1:27.55 (44.81)                                        
 50 Lee, Andy            9 METRO-MR             1:25.77    1:28.17        
                  43.06     1:28.17 (45.11)                                        
 51 Lister, Davis M     10 METRO-MR             1:26.37    1:28.73        
                  43.08     1:28.73 (45.65)                                        
 52 Stanik, Mark R      10 NJS-NJ               1:26.12    1:29.17        
                  43.96     1:29.17 (45.21)                                        
 53 Wilson, William A   10 VA-VA                1:26.30    1:30.06        
                  43.87     1:30.06 (46.19)                                        
 54 Towers, Connor D     9 METRO-MR             1:25.79    1:30.78        
                  44.41     1:30.78 (46.37)                                        
 -- Melendez, Sebastia  10 New  England-NE      1:26.27         DQ        
                  42.13          DQ (44.35)                                        
 -- Iorizzo, Kyle       10 METRO-MR             1:26.21         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  34.02          DQ (57.07)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 37.30      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                          
2009USA-S Ag:   36.16    1/1/2006 Zachary Stevens                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limbacher, Matthew  10 CT-CT                  38.50      36.52#         9  
  2 Kelley, Michael I   10 Pvs-PV                 40.64      38.00          7  
  3 Palsho, Charlie C   10 CT-CT                  41.55      40.50          6  
  4 Phang, Yik Fung     10 METRO-MR               39.77      40.56          5  
  5 Valenzuela, Zachar  10 NJS-NJ                 42.00      40.57          4  
  6 Wolbert, Zachary F  10 MA-MA                  43.14      41.03          3  
  7 Amthor, Brandon T   10 Niagara-NI             42.50      41.60          2  
  8 Soobert, Will H     10 Pvs-PV                 44.45      41.71          1  
  9 Yap, Andy           10 New  England-NE        40.93      41.72        
 10 Bornstein, AJ J     10 CT-CT                  45.19      42.33        
 11 Ellett, Timmy S      9 Pvs-PV                 42.31      42.46        
 12 Alber, Daniel       10 New  England-NE        42.14      42.53        
                  32.72        42.53 (9.81)                                        
 13 Green, Jackson      10 MA-MA                  41.57      42.56        
 14 Gu, Kevin           10 METRO-MR               43.70      42.74        
 15 Lewis, Jack P       10 CT-CT                  43.83      42.78        
 16 Atienza, Joshua     10 NJS-NJ                 42.90      42.82        
 17 Reindl, James P     10 METRO-MR               43.60      42.88        
 18 Howley, John D       9 Pvs-PV                 42.83      42.90        
 19 Wang, Luke L        10 CT-CT                  43.06      43.07        
 20 Brooks, Thomas N    10 Pvs-PV                 43.57      43.09        
 21 Wronski, Hunter M   10 CT-CT                  42.89      43.22        
 22 Wojdyla, Elijah J   10 Ams Zone Team-AM       44.16      43.35        
 23 Barker, Kyle W      10 VA-VA                  43.32      43.46        
 24 Hillis, Dillon W     9 METRO-MR               45.31      43.49        
 25 Jung, Joshua M      10 VA-VA                  42.88      43.54        
 26 Blank, Michael D    10 NJS-NJ                 45.00      43.70        
 27 Breslin, Owen B     10 NJS-NJ                 44.59      43.86        
 28 Lee, Andy            9 METRO-MR               45.34      43.89        
 29 Elshafei, Adam E    10 Maryland-MD            45.09      43.95        
 30 Selnick, Benjamin   10 Maryland-MD            44.57      44.01        
 31 Glat, Chandler R    10 METRO-MR               44.38      44.10        
 32 Puskovitch, Ivan M   9 MA-MA                  44.98      44.19        
 33 Lasco, Glenn S      10 MA-MA                  43.64      44.22        
 34 Prikasky, Misko M   10 VA-VA                  44.69      44.33        
 34 Daly, Nikolas A      9 METRO-MR               45.14      44.33        
 36 Kahn, Alec P        10 METRO-MR               44.67      44.58        
 37 Om, Joe L           10 NJS-NJ                 45.18      44.67        
 38 Molinaro, Conrad M  10 Ams Zone Team-AM       45.44      45.16        
 39 Nguyen, Anthony T    8 Maryland-MD            44.80      45.32        
 40 McKenzie, Hughie A  10 New  England-NE        44.56      45.48        
 41 Smith, Garrett P    10 Pvs-PV                 45.52      45.90        
 42 Papsco, Zachary T   10 METRO-MR               45.20      46.01        
                  22.25       46.01 (23.76)                                        
 43 Foster, Sean B      10 NJS-NJ                 44.41      46.76        
 -- Whitley, Reece P    10 MA-MA                  43.70         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:23.34      8/1990 Chris Helin-MR                             
2009USA-S Ag:   1:20.04    1/1/1998 Maverick Smalley                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limbacher, Matthew  10 CT-CT                1:23.36    1:24.09          9  
                  39.09     1:24.09 (45.00)                                        
  2 Kelley, Michael I   10 Pvs-PV               1:27.14    1:25.45          7  
                  40.02     1:25.45 (45.43)                                        
  3 Myburgh, Keith M    10 VA-VA                1:27.10    1:26.16          6  
                  41.61     1:26.16 (44.55)                                        
  4 Phang, Yik Fung     10 METRO-MR             1:28.67    1:29.11          5  
                  40.91     1:29.11 (48.20)                                        
  5 Valenzuela, Zachar  10 NJS-NJ               1:33.37    1:30.77          4  
                  41.88     1:30.77 (48.89)                                        
  6 Elshafei, Adam E    10 Maryland-MD          1:34.25    1:32.32          3  
                  44.12     1:32.32 (48.20)                                        
  7 Jung, Joshua M      10 VA-VA                1:32.34    1:32.46          2  
                  44.90     1:32.46 (47.56)                                        
  8 Palsho, Charlie C   10 CT-CT                1:34.44    1:32.72          1  
                  43.28     1:32.72 (49.44)                                        
  9 Ellett, Timmy S      9 Pvs-PV               1:33.36    1:33.36        
                  43.57     1:33.36 (49.79)                                        
 10 Whitley, Reece P    10 MA-MA                1:35.03    1:33.55        
                  42.82     1:33.55 (50.73)                                        
 11 Kahn, Alec P        10 METRO-MR             1:32.30    1:33.74        
                  45.27     1:33.74 (48.47)                                        
 12 Regan, Billy T       9 CT-CT                1:32.43    1:33.88        
                  44.83     1:33.88 (49.05)                                        
 13 Lewis, Jack P       10 CT-CT                1:37.50    1:34.19        
                  44.87     1:34.19 (49.32)                                        
 14 Wojdyla, Elijah J   10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:35.32    1:34.25        
                  43.45     1:34.25 (50.80)                                        
 15 Wolbert, Zachary F  10 MA-MA                1:34.97    1:34.29        
                  44.14     1:34.29 (50.15)                                        
 16 Alber, Daniel       10 New  England-NE      1:38.25    1:34.59        
                  46.31     1:34.59 (48.28)                                        
 17 Barker, Kyle W      10 VA-VA                1:35.01    1:34.96        
                  46.53     1:34.96 (48.43)                                        
 18 Brooks, Thomas N    10 Pvs-PV               1:35.53    1:34.99        
                  45.32     1:34.99 (49.67)                                        
 19 Gu, Kevin           10 METRO-MR             1:36.50    1:35.11        
                  44.12     1:35.11 (50.99)                                        
 20 Bornstein, AJ J     10 CT-CT                1:32.95    1:35.12        
                  45.68     1:35.12 (49.44)                                        
 21 Wronski, Hunter M   10 CT-CT                1:36.93    1:35.16        
                  46.09     1:35.16 (49.07)                                        
 22 Scalamandre, Maxwe   9 METRO-MR             1:38.36    1:35.21        
                  45.41     1:35.21 (49.80)                                        
 23 Breslin, Owen B     10 NJS-NJ               1:37.52    1:35.28        
                  45.65     1:35.28 (49.63)                                        
 24 Amthor, Brandon T   10 Niagara-NI           1:35.92    1:35.40        
                  45.01     1:35.40 (50.39)                                        
 25 Lasco, Glenn S      10 MA-MA                1:35.48    1:35.49        
                  44.47     1:35.49 (51.02)                                        
 26 Reindl, James P     10 METRO-MR             1:35.46    1:35.75        
                  44.17     1:35.75 (51.58)                                        
 27 Puskovitch, Ivan M   9 MA-MA                1:36.35    1:35.91        
                  45.79     1:35.91 (50.12)                                        
 28 Atienza, Joshua     10 NJS-NJ               1:36.62    1:35.98        
                  44.36     1:35.98 (51.62)                                        
 29 Green, Jackson      10 MA-MA                1:37.51    1:36.25        
                  44.90     1:36.25 (51.35)                                        
 30 Blank, Michael D    10 NJS-NJ               1:37.35    1:36.29        
                  45.91     1:36.29 (50.38)                                        
 31 Hillis, Dillon W     9 METRO-MR             1:36.82    1:37.30        
                  44.87     1:37.30 (52.43)                                        
 32 Papsco, Zachary T   10 METRO-MR             1:33.97    1:37.81        
                  46.15     1:37.81 (51.66)                                        
 33 Molinaro, Conrad M  10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:38.47    1:38.04        
                  47.58     1:38.04 (50.46)                                        
 34 Tricomy, Jared M     9 MA-MA                1:37.84    1:38.09        
                  47.09     1:38.09 (51.00)                                        
 35 Jacome, Miguel M    10 MA-MA                1:34.28    1:40.70        
                  47.47     1:40.70 (53.23)                                        
 36 Hamblin, Brandon L  10 VA-VA                1:36.86    1:41.38        
                  47.09     1:41.38 (54.29)                                        
 -- Gregorace, Michael  10 METRO-MR             1:35.68         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  45.81          DQ (49.93)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 31.80      8/2001 Mason Wilcox-VA                              
2009USA-S Ag:   30.55    1/1/1996 Mujahid El-Amin, CAD-GA                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J   10 MA-MA                  31.94      33.00          9  
  2 Wolbert, Zachary F  10 MA-MA                  33.40      33.78          7  
  3 Yap, Andy           10 New  England-NE        34.11      33.82          6  
  4 Hamblin, Brandon L  10 VA-VA                  34.42      33.97          5  
  5 Zwijacz, Zac A      10 ADLC-AD                34.79      34.42          4  
  6 Allen, Andrew G     10 New  England-NE        34.27      34.70          3  
  7 Nguyen, Anthony T    8 Maryland-MD            33.28      34.72          2  
  8 Younger, Kade R     10 VA-VA                  33.71      34.84          1  
  9 Barnes, Carter T    10 VA-VA                  33.74      35.19        
 10 Hilzen, Mark J      10 NJS-NJ                 35.66      35.22        
 11 Gvozdas, Cole B     10 VA-VA                  35.26      35.24        
 12 May, David R        10 CT-CT                  34.71      35.29        
 13 Ellett, Timmy S      9 Pvs-PV                 34.21      35.32        
 14 Limbacher, Matthew  10 CT-CT                  35.00      35.35        
 15 West, Glenn J       10 NJS-NJ                 36.64      35.40        
 16 Titterton, Matt R   10 CT-CT                  35.56      35.52        
 17 Elliott, Cade H     10 VA-VA                  35.63      35.60        
 18 Amthor, Brandon T   10 Niagara-NI             36.12      36.00        
 19 Lin, Thomas          8 METRO-MR               36.02      36.21        
 20 Leng, Zachary L      9 METRO-MR               36.30      36.27        
 21 Glat, Brian S       10 METRO-MR               36.48      36.29        
 22 Miller, Jacob J     10 Maryland-MD            36.47      36.37        
 23 Weber, Drew M       10 Pvs-PV                 37.52      36.47        
 24 Prikasky, Misko M   10 VA-VA                  37.20      36.64        
 25 Papsco, Zachary T   10 METRO-MR               36.22      36.81        
 26 Capobianco, Matthe  10 Pvs-PV                 36.88      36.88        
 27 Bannon, Dan R       10 VA-VA                  36.96      36.89        
 28 Soobert, Will H     10 Pvs-PV                 36.71      36.92        
 29 Gregorace, Michael  10 METRO-MR               37.13      36.94        
 29 Lee, Austin Y       10 NJS-NJ                 37.17      36.94        
 31 Tricomy, Jared M     9 MA-MA                  36.69      37.03        
 32 Tran, Michael K     10 Pvs-PV                 37.21      37.05        
 33 Fouts, Eli A        10 Pvs-PV                 37.03      37.06        
 34 Hagar, Ridge W      10 MA-MA                  36.92      37.15        
 35 Houskeeper, Noah J  10 NJS-NJ                 37.70      37.18        
 36 Stanik, Mark R      10 NJS-NJ                 36.92      37.21        
 37 Kim, Nathan J       10 Pvs-PV                 36.17      37.49        
 38 Malone, Dara J      10 CT-CT                  37.24      37.61        
 39 Iorizzo, Kyle       10 METRO-MR               37.85      37.71        
 39 Liu, Eric Z         10 METRO-MR               38.01      37.71        
 41 Barker, Kyle W      10 VA-VA                  38.04      37.79        
 42 Ho, Kevin            9 Pvs-PV                 37.02      37.80        
 43 Wang, Luke L        10 CT-CT                  37.92      37.81        
 44 Anderson, Ethan A   10 NJS-NJ                 37.76      37.90        
 45 Killion, Connor M   10 MA-MA                  37.13      37.91        
 46 Carignan, Jack H    10 New  England-NE        36.88      37.93        
 47 Lee, Andy            9 METRO-MR               37.87      38.00        
 48 Stencel, Lucas T    10 New  England-NE        37.42      38.21        
 49 Atienza, Joshua     10 NJS-NJ                 37.84      38.25        
 50 Sharrer, Ben A      10 Pvs-PV                 37.33      38.26        
 51 Burnette, Colin M   10 MA-MA                  37.82      38.29        
 52 Hammond, Brennan C   9 NJS-NJ                 37.45      38.33        
 53 Melendez, Sebastia  10 New  England-NE        37.83      38.39        
 54 Gubanov, Andrew J   10 New  England-NE        37.36      38.54        
 55 Hawkins, Michael J   9 METRO-MR               37.68      38.79        
 56 Bayard, Drake A      9 METRO-MR               37.37      38.82        
 57 Reindl, James P     10 METRO-MR               37.85      39.01        
 58 Valenzuela, Zachar  10 NJS-NJ                 37.77      39.03        
 59 Scalamandre, Maxwe   9 METRO-MR               37.72      39.12        
 60 Gray, Stephen F     10 METRO-MR               38.19      39.23        
 61 Waterland, Daniel   10 MA-MA                  36.96      39.43        
 62 Klipp, Noah D        9 VA-VA                  37.56      39.83        
 63 McKenzie, Hughie A  10 New  England-NE        37.50      39.84        
 64 Rainey, Blake L     10 Pvs-PV                 37.66      39.90        
 65 NG, Evan            10 NJS-NJ                 36.65      40.35        
 66 Kruszewski, Adam S  10 Ams Zone Team-AM       39.20      40.63        
 67 Wiley, Henry G       9 VA-VA                  38.09      41.49        
 68 Scheib, Brett N     10 Ams Zone Team-AM       39.67      44.53        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:10.81      8/2000 Peter Park-NJ                              
2009USA-S Ag:   1:08.54    1/1/1996 Michael Phelps                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J   10 MA-MA                1:10.93    1:11.38          9  
  2 Myburgh, Keith M    10 VA-VA                1:12.95    1:12.74          7  
                  34.77     1:12.74 (37.97)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Zachary F  10 MA-MA                1:14.18    1:15.06          6  
                  34.77     1:15.06 (40.29)                                        
  4 Allen, Andrew G     10 New  England-NE      1:16.27    1:16.69          5  
                  36.59     1:16.69 (40.10)                                        
  5 Zwijacz, Zac A      10 ADLC-AD              1:18.36    1:16.74          4  
                  36.06     1:16.74 (40.68)                                        
  6 Smith, Kieran S     10 CT-CT                1:20.64    1:16.85          3  
                  36.25     1:16.85 (40.60)                                        
  7 Limbacher, Matthew  10 CT-CT                1:16.84    1:17.48          2  
                  37.05     1:17.48 (40.43)                                        
  8 Gvozdas, Cole B     10 VA-VA                1:17.47    1:18.71          1  
  9 Yap, Andy           10 New  England-NE      1:17.97    1:18.77        
                  37.60     1:18.77 (41.17)                                        
 10 Barnes, Carter T    10 VA-VA                1:24.44    1:18.82        
                  38.27     1:18.82 (40.55)                                        
 11 Hilzen, Mark J      10 NJS-NJ               1:21.95    1:19.43        
 12 Younger, Kade R     10 VA-VA                1:17.51    1:20.05        
                  37.24     1:20.05 (42.81)                                        
 13 Leng, Zachary L      9 METRO-MR             1:22.11    1:20.56        
 14 Titterton, Matt R   10 CT-CT                1:23.78    1:20.80        
                  36.90     1:20.80 (43.90)                                        
 15 Elliott, Cade H     10 VA-VA                1:19.95    1:20.82        
                  37.90     1:20.82 (42.92)                                        
 16 Jacome, Miguel M    10 MA-MA                1:18.33    1:21.05        
 17 Nguyen, Anthony T    8 Maryland-MD          1:18.61    1:21.26        
                  38.69     1:21.26 (42.57)                                        
 17 Hamblin, Brandon L  10 VA-VA                1:21.14    1:21.26        
                  37.11     1:21.26 (44.15)                                        
 19 May, David R        10 CT-CT                1:19.68    1:21.71        
                  38.06     1:21.71 (43.65)                                        
 20 Malone, Dara J      10 CT-CT                1:27.84    1:21.87        
                  39.06     1:21.87 (42.81)                                        
 21 Houskeeper, Noah J  10 NJS-NJ               1:25.58    1:22.28        
 22 Orcev, Djordje N     9 Pvs-PV               1:27.07    1:22.38        
                  39.33     1:22.38 (43.05)                                        
 23 Papsco, Zachary T   10 METRO-MR             1:22.51    1:22.54        
                  39.22     1:22.54 (43.32)                                        
 24 Fouts, Eli A        10 Pvs-PV               1:29.40    1:22.67        
                  39.03     1:22.67 (43.64)                                        
 25 Lin, Thomas          8 METRO-MR             1:24.45    1:22.99        
                  39.00     1:22.99 (43.99)                                        
 26 Sharrer, Ben A      10 Pvs-PV               1:26.36    1:23.02        
 27 Schoenig, Nicholas  10 VA-VA                1:22.75    1:23.16        
                  39.04     1:23.16 (44.12)                                        
 28 Tricomy, Jared M     9 MA-MA                1:23.86    1:23.31        
 29 Killion, Connor M   10 MA-MA                1:25.23    1:23.40        
                  37.99     1:23.40 (45.41)                                        
 30 Burnette, Colin M   10 MA-MA                1:24.57    1:23.48        
 31 Madzy, Joshua D     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:24.20    1:23.50        
                  40.17     1:23.50 (43.33)                                        
 32 Stanik, Mark R      10 NJS-NJ               1:26.15    1:23.59        
                  39.18     1:23.59 (44.41)                                        
 33 West, Glenn J       10 NJS-NJ               1:26.33    1:23.60        
                  39.78     1:23.60 (43.82)                                        
 34 Carignan, Jack H    10 New  England-NE      1:24.90    1:23.68        
 35 Glat, Brian S       10 METRO-MR             1:25.75    1:23.92        
                  37.63     1:23.92 (46.29)                                        
 36 Kim, Nathan J       10 Pvs-PV               1:20.50    1:24.03        
 37 Amthor, Brandon T   10 Niagara-NI           1:24.75    1:24.19        
                  38.26     1:24.19 (45.93)                                        
 38 Reindl, James P     10 METRO-MR             1:23.59    1:24.53        
 39 Stencel, Lucas T    10 New  England-NE      1:28.94    1:24.61        
                  39.37     1:24.61 (45.24)                                        
 40 Klipp, Noah D        9 VA-VA                1:24.90    1:24.82        
                  39.03     1:24.82 (45.79)                                        
 41 Duthie, Zachary J    9 METRO-MR             1:27.38    1:25.21        
                  40.43     1:25.21 (44.78)                                        
 42 Ho, Kevin            9 Pvs-PV               1:25.80    1:25.30        
 43 Truong, Darius D     8 Pvs-PV               1:30.12    1:25.54        
                  41.23     1:25.54 (44.31)                                        
 44 Rattray, Andrew A   10 NJS-NJ               1:28.00    1:25.57        
 45 Weber, Drew M       10 Pvs-PV               1:24.16    1:25.77        
                  38.58     1:25.77 (47.19)                                        
 46 Prikasky, Misko M   10 VA-VA                1:29.12    1:26.37        
                  41.95     1:26.37 (44.42)                                        
 47 Emerson, Chris M    10 Pvs-PV               1:29.27    1:26.71        
 48 Oster, Joey D        9 MA-MA                1:28.73    1:26.80        
                  42.21     1:26.80 (44.59)                                        
 49 Kim, Kevin J         9 NJS-NJ               1:29.42    1:27.03        
 50 Kapusta, Adam        9 METRO-MR             1:25.45    1:27.69        
                  41.49     1:27.69 (46.20)                                        
 51 Liu, Eric Z         10 METRO-MR             1:28.40    1:27.74        
                  39.97     1:27.74 (47.77)                                        
 52 Iorizzo, Kyle       10 METRO-MR             1:28.35    1:27.76        
                  39.77     1:27.76 (47.99)                                        
 53 Puskovitch, Ivan M   9 MA-MA                1:28.80    1:27.96        
                  40.89     1:27.96 (47.07)                                        
 54 Viotto, Justin A    10 NJS-NJ               1:28.26    1:27.99        
 55 Soobert, Will H     10 Pvs-PV               1:26.57    1:28.23        
 56 Fong, Joshua L       8 MA-MA                1:27.26    1:28.69        
                  41.04     1:28.69 (47.65)                                        
 57 Crossland, Jeffrey  10 MA-MA                1:28.86    1:28.71        
                  41.17     1:28.71 (47.54)                                        
 58 Barker, Evan W      10 METRO-MR             1:28.02    1:28.93        
                  40.07     1:28.93 (48.86)                                        
 59 Wachenfeld, Dylan   10 NJS-NJ               1:27.25    1:29.16        
 60 Lee, Austin Y       10 NJS-NJ               1:26.88    1:29.25        
                  41.78     1:29.25 (47.47)                                        
 61 McKenzie, Hughie A  10 New  England-NE      1:28.99    1:29.47        
                  41.65     1:29.47 (47.82)                                        
 62 Capobianco, Matthe  10 Pvs-PV               1:23.63    1:30.01        
                  41.67     1:30.01 (48.34)                                        
 63 Draper, Christophe  10 METRO-MR             1:28.06    1:30.54        
                  41.68     1:30.54 (48.86)                                        
 64 Dewitt, Grant G     10 Pvs-PV               1:27.99    1:30.61        
                  42.10     1:30.61 (48.51)                                        
 65 Hammond, Brennan C   9 NJS-NJ               1:28.83    1:30.64        
 66 Wiley, Henry G       9 VA-VA                1:27.41    1:30.73        
 67 Waterland, Daniel   10 MA-MA                1:28.60    1:30.98        
 68 Bornstein, AJ J     10 CT-CT                1:27.19    1:31.56        
                  43.09     1:31.56 (48.47)                                        
 69 Rainey, Blake L     10 Pvs-PV               1:27.83    1:32.01        
                  42.80     1:32.01 (49.21)                                        
 70 Gold, Matt R        10 NJS-NJ               1:30.36    1:32.45        
                  44.35     1:32.45 (48.10)                                        
 71 Park, Timothy H      9 NJS-NJ               1:30.39    1:32.65        
 72 Fenton, Roo W        9 NJS-NJ               1:28.52    1:33.78        
                  42.61     1:33.78 (51.17)                                        
 72 LaClair, Benjamin   10 New  England-NE      1:30.00    1:33.78        
 74 Kahn, Alec P        10 METRO-MR             1:29.40    1:33.87        
                  43.17     1:33.87 (50.70)                                        
 75 Kruszewski, Adam S  10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:31.43    1:37.06        
                  43.23     1:37.06 (53.83)                                        
 -- Gregorace, Michael  10 METRO-MR             1:22.17         DQ        
      False start
                  37.73          DQ (44.36)                                        
 -- Scrivanich, Tommy   10 NJS-NJ               1:29.79         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.96          DQ (50.60)                                        
 -- Milne, McAllistar    9 CT-CT                1:27.27         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  42.00          DQ (45.55)                                        
 -- Hartmann, Ryan C    10 MA-MA                1:28.35         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  45.40          DQ (51.97)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:39.64      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR                       
2009USA-S Ag:   2:32.58    1/1/2000 Collin Gladys                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limbacher, Matthew  10 CT-CT                2:47.29    2:48.75          9  
                  36.03     1:24.89 (48.86)     2:14.05 (49.16)     2:48.75 (34.70)
  2 Zwijacz, Zac A      10 ADLC-AD              2:56.05    2:49.62          7  
                  34.99     1:18.95 (43.96)     2:11.95 (53.00)     2:49.62 (37.67)
  3 Smith, Kieran S     10 CT-CT                2:48.33    2:49.69          6  
                  36.26     1:21.37 (45.11)     2:13.96 (52.59)     2:49.69 (35.73)
  4 Abruzzo, Andrew J   10 MA-MA                2:45.81    2:49.84          5  
                  34.85     1:21.30 (46.45)     2:13.15 (51.85)     2:49.84 (36.69)
  5 Wijesekera, Sanjay  10 Pvs-PV               2:50.38    2:50.14          4  
                  38.40     1:19.92 (41.52)     2:13.17 (53.25)     2:50.14 (36.97)
  6 Regan, Billy T       9 CT-CT                2:56.90    2:52.48          3  
                  38.20     1:23.76 (45.56)     2:14.68 (50.92)     2:52.48 (37.80)
  7 Hilzen, Mark J      10 NJS-NJ               2:53.45    2:52.49          2  
                                1:21.63 ( )   2:52.49 (1:30.86)                    
  8 Glat, Brian S       10 METRO-MR             2:58.20    2:52.52          1  
                                1:21.11 ( )   2:52.52 (1:31.41)                    
  9 Madzy, Joshua D     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:58.25    2:52.90        
                  37.22     1:20.90 (43.68)     2:15.24 (54.34)     2:52.90 (37.66)
 10 Wolbert, Zachary F  10 MA-MA                2:47.15    2:52.96        
                1:12.50     1:23.23 (10.73)     2:14.42 (51.19)     2:52.96 (38.54)
 11 Gvozdas, Cole B     10 VA-VA                2:58.59    2:53.33        
                                1:22.58 ( )   2:53.33 (1:30.75)                    
 12 Allen, Andrew G     10 New  England-NE      2:55.91    2:53.67        
                  36.27     1:22.58 (46.31)     2:14.31 (51.73)     2:53.67 (39.36)
 13 Younger, Kade R     10 VA-VA                2:50.15    2:54.98        
                  36.02     1:21.08 (45.06)     2:15.89 (54.81)     2:54.98 (39.09)
 14 Gregorace, Michael  10 METRO-MR             2:58.09    2:55.35        
                                1:24.28 ( )   2:55.35 (1:31.07)                    
 15 Schoenig, Nicholas  10 VA-VA                2:57.25    2:55.65        
                  37.99     1:24.49 (46.50)     2:17.92 (53.43)     2:55.65 (37.73)
 15 Barnes, Carter T    10 VA-VA                2:59.23    2:55.65        
                                1:22.84 ( )   2:55.65 (1:32.81)                    
 17 Titterton, Matt R   10 CT-CT                3:00.36    2:56.09        
                                1:23.85 ( )   2:56.09 (1:32.24)                    
 18 Jacome, Miguel M    10 MA-MA                2:53.84    2:56.13        
                  36.54     1:24.15 (47.61)     2:16.62 (52.47)     2:56.13 (39.51)
 19 Jung, Joshua M      10 VA-VA                2:51.16    2:56.99        
                  39.85     1:25.17 (45.32)     2:19.36 (54.19)     2:56.99 (37.63)
 20 Atienza, Joshua     10 NJS-NJ               2:54.87    2:57.30        
                                1:24.14 ( )   2:57.30 (1:33.16)                    
 21 Valenzuela, Zachar  10 NJS-NJ               2:58.78    2:57.58        
                  38.61     1:28.02 (49.41)     2:16.88 (48.86)     2:57.58 (40.70)
 22 Puskovitch, Ivan M   9 MA-MA                3:02.16    2:57.70        
                  21.14                               37.71 ( )   2:57.70 (2:19.99)
 23 Elliott, Cade H     10 VA-VA                3:03.11    2:58.13        
                  39.62     1:23.08 (43.46)     2:18.43 (55.35)     2:58.13 (39.70)
 24 Bendana, Jon S      10 Pvs-PV               3:01.36    2:59.19        
                  38.96     1:23.21 (44.25)     2:19.66 (56.45)     2:59.19 (39.53)
 25 Barker, Kyle W      10 VA-VA                2:59.08    2:59.83        
                  38.81     1:26.52 (47.71)     2:18.90 (52.38)     2:59.83 (40.93)
 26 Gaspar, Nathan S     9 VA-VA                3:03.53    2:59.96        
                                1:27.15 ( )   2:59.96 (1:32.81)                    
 27 Gray, Stephen F     10 METRO-MR             3:03.52    3:00.10        
                  40.36     1:24.91 (44.55)     2:20.26 (55.35)     3:00.10 (39.84)
 28 Milne, McAllistar    9 CT-CT                3:02.74    3:00.25        
                  41.47     1:31.44 (49.97)     2:22.20 (50.76)     3:00.25 (38.05)
 29 Houskeeper, Noah J  10 NJS-NJ               2:59.55    3:00.77        
                  39.36     1:27.09 (47.73)     2:20.82 (53.73)     3:00.77 (39.95)
 30 Hayter, Patrick J   10 Niagara-NI           3:03.06    3:00.91        
                                1:26.61 ( )   3:00.91 (1:34.30)                    
 31 Klipp, Noah D        9 VA-VA                3:01.37    3:01.88        
                                1:27.80 ( )   3:01.88 (1:34.08)                    
 32 Reindl, James P     10 METRO-MR             3:03.37    3:01.98        
                  40.70     1:27.45 (46.75)     2:20.43 (52.98)     3:01.98 (41.55)
 33 Nguyen, Anthony T    8 Maryland-MD          2:59.61    3:02.09        
                                1:22.63 ( )   3:02.09 (1:39.46)                    
 34 Om, Joe L           10 NJS-NJ               2:59.19    3:02.24        
                  40.35     1:26.58 (46.23)     2:21.80 (55.22)     3:02.24 (40.44)
 35 Veroneau, Jarred N  10 New  England-NE      2:58.73    3:02.61        
                  41.16     1:29.08 (47.92)     2:23.32 (54.24)     3:02.61 (39.29)
 36 Ho, Kevin            9 Pvs-PV               3:00.06    3:02.84        
                  39.75     1:29.67 (49.92)     2:24.25 (54.58)     3:02.84 (38.59)
 37 Tran, Michael K     10 Pvs-PV               2:59.52    3:02.98        
                                1:27.57 ( )   3:02.98 (1:35.41)                    
 38 Kim, Nathan J       10 Pvs-PV               3:01.26    3:03.22        
                  39.05     1:26.49 (47.44)     2:23.99 (57.50)     3:03.22 (39.23)
 39 Kelley, Michael I   10 Pvs-PV               3:01.66    3:03.60        
                                1:32.48 ( )   3:03.60 (1:31.12)                    
 40 Bannon, Dan R       10 VA-VA                3:03.50    3:03.63        
                  38.60     1:26.62 (48.02)     2:24.26 (57.64)     3:03.63 (39.37)
 41 Rattray, Andrew A   10 NJS-NJ               3:00.89    3:03.71        
 42 Tricomy, Jared M     9 MA-MA                3:00.44    3:04.05        
                                1:28.82 ( )   3:04.05 (1:35.23)                    
 43 Hawkins, Michael J   9 METRO-MR             3:00.85    3:05.61        
                  40.11     1:30.09 (49.98)     2:24.47 (54.38)     3:05.61 (41.14)
 44 Leng, Zachary L      9 METRO-MR             3:01.08    3:05.63        
                  39.11     1:24.88 (45.77)   2:25.53 (1:00.65)     3:05.63 (40.10)
 45 Kapusta, Adam        9 METRO-MR             3:03.13    3:06.03        
                  23.62                             1:17.50 ( )   3:06.03 (1:48.53)
 46 Lin, Thomas          8 METRO-MR             3:00.19    3:06.49        
                  37.86     1:21.89 (44.03)   2:24.44 (1:02.55)     3:06.49 (42.05)
 47 Nguyen, Matthew M   10 Pvs-PV               3:02.02    3:06.89        
                  41.12     1:29.07 (47.95)     2:26.06 (56.99)     3:06.89 (40.83)
 48 Phang, Yik Fung     10 METRO-MR             3:03.58    3:07.07        
                  40.89     1:29.43 (48.54)     2:20.63 (51.20)     3:07.07 (46.44)
 49 Emerson, Chris M    10 Pvs-PV               3:01.19    3:07.17        
                  42.12     1:30.65 (48.53)   3:07.17 (1:36.52)                    
 50 Papsco, Zachary T   10 METRO-MR             3:02.57    3:07.23        
                  39.66     1:27.27 (47.61)     2:23.17 (55.90)     3:07.23 (44.06)
 51 Wojdyla, Elijah J   10 Ams Zone Team-AM     3:04.20    3:07.35        
                                1:29.87 ( )     1:59.71 (29.84)   3:07.35 (1:07.64)
 52 Miller, Jacob J     10 Maryland-MD          3:00.26    3:08.66        
                  40.59     1:29.79 (49.20)   2:30.67 (1:00.88)     3:08.66 (37.99)
 53 Hua, Jonathan       10 NJS-NJ               3:03.10    3:13.20        
                                1:29.32 ( )   3:13.20 (1:43.88)                    
 -- Foster, Sean B      10 NJS-NJ               3:00.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  40.36     1:27.86 (47.50)     2:22.85 (54.99)          DQ (39.85)
 -- Amthor, Brandon T   10 Niagara-NI           3:02.38         DQ        
                  39.38     1:25.66 (46.28)     2:19.83 (54.17)          DQ (38.77)
 -- Myburgh, Keith M    10 VA-VA                2:35.93         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                                1:17.66 ( )   2:26.08 (1:08.42)          DQ (13.81)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:04.12      8/2001 Connecticut                                
                         E Ress, G Pelton, B McIntee, A Dinwiddie          
2009USA-S Ag:   2:02.73    1/1/1984 Arden Hills SC  (Szymanowski,              
                         Kawakami, Piland, Johnson)                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:05.30    2:04.28         18  
     1) Myburgh, Keith M 10             2) Barnes, Carter T 10            
     3) Gaspar, Nathan S 9              4) Hamblin, Brandon L 10          
                  31.25     1:03.15 (31.90)     1:34.81 (31.66)     2:04.28 (29.47)
  2 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     2:06.80    2:05.22         14  
     1) Abruzzo, Andrew J 10            2) Wolbert, Zachary F 10          
     3) Green, Jackson 10               4) Boratto, Alessandro R 10       
                  31.11     1:03.09 (31.98)     1:35.06 (31.97)     2:05.22 (30.16)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:06.71    2:05.70         12  
     1) Titterton, Matt R 10            2) Limbacher, Matthew J 10        
     3) Regan, Billy T 9                4) Smith, Kieran S 10             
                  31.42     1:02.82 (31.40)     1:34.83 (32.01)     2:05.70 (30.87)
  4 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           2:07.20    2:06.69         10  
     1) Wijesekera, Sanjay 10           2) Ellett, Timmy S 9              
     3) Bendana, Jon S 10               4) Fouts, Eli A 10                
                                                    1:34.58 ( )     2:06.69 (32.11)
  5 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               2:08.88    2:08.13          8  
     1) Allen, Andrew G 10              2) Veroneau, Jarred N 10          
     3) McKenzie, Hughie A 10           4) Yap, Andy 10                   
                  32.55     1:05.05 (32.50)     1:36.71 (31.66)     2:08.13 (31.42)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'A'       2:11.22    2:10.49          6  
     1) Hilzen, Mark J 10               2) Ding, Ethan J 9                
     3) Om, Joe L 10                    4) Blank, Michael D 10            
                  32.67     1:05.78 (33.11)     1:37.58 (31.80)     2:10.49 (32.91)
  7 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               2:12.04    2:10.99          4  
     1) Melendez, Sebastian 10          2) Gubanov, Andrew J 10           
     3) LaClair, Benjamin P 10          4) Stencel, Lucas T 10            
                  33.51     1:06.48 (32.97)     1:38.24 (31.76)     2:10.99 (32.75)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:10.00    2:12.25          2  
     1) Bayard, Drake A 9               2) Leng, Zachary L 9              
     3) Lee, Andy 9                     4) Gu, Kevin 10                   
                  33.94     1:03.94 (30.00)     1:40.32 (36.38)     2:12.25 (31.93)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:13.40    2:13.01        
     1) May, David R 10                 2) Suchy, Will E 10               
     3) Malone, Dara J 10               4) Sueiro, Darian L 10            
                  33.60     1:06.42 (32.82)     1:39.21 (32.79)     2:13.01 (33.80)
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:10.51    2:13.14        
     1) Gvozdas, Cole B 10              2) Barker, Kyle W 10              
     3) Younger, Kade R 10              4) Bannon, Dan R 10               
                  32.75     1:07.37 (34.62)     1:40.56 (33.19)     2:13.14 (32.58)
 11 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           2:11.00    2:13.31        
     1) Weber, Drew M 10                2) Kim, Nathan J 10               
     3) Capobianco, Matthew J 10        4) Demitz, Connor P 10            
                  33.77     1:07.29 (33.52)     1:41.18 (33.89)     2:13.31 (32.13)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:21.25    2:14.26        
     1) Gray, Stephen F 10              2) Kapusta, Adam 9                
     3) Hawkins, Michael J 9            4) Glat, Brian S 10               
                  34.16     1:06.35 (32.19)     1:41.49 (35.14)     2:14.26 (32.77)
 13 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'B'       2:13.53    2:14.64        
     1) Hua, Jonathan 10                2) Fenton, Roo W 9                
     3) Foster, Sean B 10               4) Franco, Joshua T 10            
                  33.70     1:07.07 (33.37)     1:41.72 (34.65)     2:14.64 (32.92)
 14 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'B'                     2:13.92    2:14.86        
     1) Jacome, Miguel M 10             2) Whitley, Reece P 10            
     3) Hartmann, Ryan C 10             4) Lasco, Glenn S 10              
                  33.86     1:08.27 (34.41)     1:46.35 (38.08)     2:14.86 (28.51)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        2:13.43    2:15.59        
     1) Kruszewski, Adam S 10           2) Madzy, Joshua D 10             
     3) Cagley, Jonah M 9               4) Molinaro, Conrad M 10          
                  33.92     1:07.31 (33.39)     1:41.78 (34.47)     2:15.59 (33.81)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:34.20      8/2001 Connecticut                                
                         B McIntee, B Deveney, G Pelton, E Ress            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:36.96    4:36.41         18  
     1) Hamblin, Brandon L 10           2) Gaspar, Nathan S 9             
     3) Bannon, Dan R 10                4) Myburgh, Keith M 10            
                  34.07   1:08.90 (1:08.90)     1:41.63 (32.73)   2:19.23 (1:10.33)
        2:53.11 (33.88)   3:30.30 (1:11.07)     4:02.09 (31.79)   4:36.41 (1:06.11)
  2 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           4:39.97    4:39.32         14  
     1) Wijesekera, Sanjay 10           2) Bendana, Jon S 10              
     3) Kelley, Michael I 10            4) Ellett, Timmy S 9              
                  32.48   1:07.64 (1:07.64)                         1:26.81 (19.17)
        1:41.00 (14.19)     2:18.74 (51.93)   4:39.32 (2:20.58)                    
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:38.84    4:39.56         12  
     1) Smith, Kieran S 10              2) Titterton, Matt R 10           
     3) Regan, Billy T 9                4) Limbacher, Matthew J 10        
                  33.19   1:09.48 (1:09.48)     1:42.99 (33.51)   2:20.61 (1:11.13)
                          3:30.98 (1:10.37)   4:39.56 (1:08.58)                    
  4 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     4:38.31    4:42.42         10  
     1) Boratto, Alessandro R 10        2) Jacome, Miguel M 10            
     3) Wolbert, Zachary F 10           4) Abruzzo, Andrew J 10           
                  33.36   1:10.17 (1:10.17)     1:44.65 (34.48)   2:22.28 (1:12.11)
        2:55.26 (32.98)   3:33.29 (1:11.01)     4:05.78 (32.49)   4:42.42 (1:09.13)
  5 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               4:44.15    4:43.36          8  
     1) Allen, Andrew G 10              2) LaClair, Benjamin P 10         
     3) Veroneau, Jarred N 10           4) Yap, Andy 10                   
                          1:10.36 (1:10.36)                       2:21.56 (1:11.20)
                          3:33.10 (1:11.54)   4:43.36 (1:10.26)                    
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:56.01    4:50.54          6  
     1) May, David R 10                 2) Suchy, Will E 10               
     3) Sueiro, Darian L 10             4) Milne, McAllistar J 9          
                  34.69   1:12.02 (1:12.02)     1:46.79 (34.77)   2:24.66 (1:12.64)
        3:00.48 (35.82)   3:40.15 (1:15.49)   4:50.54 (1:10.39)                    
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:51.04    4:51.75          4  
     1) Gvozdas, Cole B 10              2) Wilson, William A 10           
     3) Jung, Joshua M 10               4) Younger, Kade R 10             
                  35.95   1:13.11 (1:13.11)     1:47.55 (34.44)   2:26.86 (1:13.75)
        3:01.92 (35.06)   3:39.96 (1:13.10)   4:51.75 (1:11.79)                    
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'B'       4:53.45    4:51.95          2  
     1) Park, Timothy H 9               2) Kim, Kevin J 9                 
     3) Blank, Michael D 10             4) Hilzen, Mark J 10              
                  35.23   1:13.40 (1:13.40)     1:48.45 (35.05)   2:26.32 (1:12.92)
                            2:42.17 (15.85)     3:00.93 (18.76)   4:51.95 (2:09.78)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:48.82    4:54.81        
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 9            2) Lin, Thomas 8                  
     3) Kapusta, Adam 9                 4) Glat, Chandler R 10            
                  34.84   1:13.27 (1:13.27)                         1:29.07 (15.80)
        1:49.41 (20.34)   2:29.79 (1:00.72)   4:54.81 (2:25.02)                    
 10 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'A'       3:56.31    4:55.21        
     1) Om, Joe L 10                    2) Hua, Jonathan 10               
     3) Scrivanich, Tommy A 10          4) Viotto, Justin A 10            
                  34.16   1:11.64 (1:11.64)     1:46.03 (34.39)   2:24.76 (1:13.12)
                          3:41.13 (1:16.37)   4:55.21 (1:14.08)                    
 11 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               4:53.29    4:58.41        
     1) McKenzie, Hughie A 10           2) Katz, Daniel G 10              
     3) Stencel, Lucas T 10             4) Gubanov, Andrew J 10           
                  35.76   1:17.20 (1:17.20)                         1:33.35 (16.15)
        1:52.68 (19.33)     2:32.73 (59.38)     3:07.29 (34.56)   4:58.41 (2:25.68)
 12 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           4:49.00    4:59.21        
     1) Demitz, Connor P 10             2) Capobianco, Matthew J 10       
     3) Nguyen, Matthew M 10            4) Kim, Nathan J 10               
                  35.07   1:12.00 (1:12.00)     1:49.20 (37.20)   2:29.89 (1:17.89)
        3:04.82 (34.93)   3:44.90 (1:15.01)   4:59.21 (1:14.31)                    
 13 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'B'                     4:49.78    5:00.65        
     1) Green, Jackson 10               2) Lasco, Glenn S 10              
     3) Hartmann, Ryan C 10             4) Killion, Connor M 10           
                          1:13.95 (1:13.95)                       2:31.63 (1:17.68)
                          3:45.82 (1:14.19)     4:20.57 (34.75)   5:00.65 (1:14.83)
 14 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               5:09.36    5:01.21        
     1) Draper, Christopher F 10        2) Leng, Zachary L 9              
     3) Chan, Dylan 10                  4) Towers, Connor D 9             
                  36.08   1:16.14 (1:16.14)                         1:34.25 (18.11)
        1:50.69 (16.44)     2:29.13 (54.88)     3:05.46 (36.33)   5:01.21 (2:32.08)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        5:01.71    5:05.35        
     1) Kruszewski, Adam S 10           2) Scheib, Brett N 10             
     3) Molinaro, Conrad M 10           4) Madzy, Joshua D 10             
                  35.72   1:15.85 (1:15.85)     1:52.93 (37.08)   2:31.73 (1:15.88)
        3:09.31 (37.58)   3:50.45 (1:18.72)     4:26.87 (36.42)   5:05.35 (1:14.90)
 16 Maryland Swimming-MD  'A'                   4:59.00    5:08.13        
     1) Nguyen, Anthony T 8             2) Selnick, Benjamin W 10         
     3) Miller, Jacob J 10              4) Elshafei, Adam E 10            
                          1:16.64 (1:16.64)                         1:32.23 (15.59)
                          2:35.53 (1:03.30)   5:08.13 (2:32.60)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.75      8/2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         S Stewart, J Christensen, B Fox, H Tollefson      
2009USA-S Ag:   2:19.05    1/1/2004 DaAnza Cupertino Aq. (Yuh,Conr             
                         oy,Ban,Hinshaw)                                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     2:20.57    2:20.45         18  
     1) Boratto, Alessandro R 10        2) Wolbert, Zachary F 10          
     3) Abruzzo, Andrew J 10            4) Green, Jackson 10              
                  34.91     1:17.08 (42.17)     1:48.76 (31.68)     2:20.45 (31.69)
  2 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:22.71    2:20.72         14  
     1) May, David R 10                 2) Limbacher, Matthew J 10        
     3) Smith, Kieran S 10              4) Titterton, Matt R 10           
                  38.59     1:15.65 (37.06)     1:48.85 (33.20)     2:20.72 (31.87)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:20.36    2:21.37         12  
     1) Elliott, Cade H 10              2) Myburgh, Keith M 10            
     3) Younger, Kade R 10              4) Hamblin, Brandon L 10          
                  36.24     1:17.05 (40.81)     1:51.53 (34.48)     2:21.37 (29.84)
  4 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           2:23.68    2:25.25         10  
     1) Wijesekera, Sanjay 10           2) Kelley, Michael I 10           
     3) Ellett, Timmy S 9               4) Fouts, Eli A 10                
                                1:17.83 ( )     1:52.84 (35.01)     2:25.25 (32.41)
  5 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               2:26.00    2:26.58          8  
     1) Yap, Andy 10                    2) Alber, Daniel 10               
     3) Allen, Andrew G 10              4) McKenzie, Hughie A 10          
                  37.39     1:19.68 (42.29)     1:54.48 (34.80)     2:26.58 (32.10)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:27.19    2:27.76          6  
     1) Glat, Brian S 10                2) Phang, Yik Fung 10             
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 10            4) Gray, Stephen F 10             
                  35.57     1:17.81 (42.24)     1:54.22 (36.41)     2:27.76 (33.54)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'A'       2:26.52    2:27.94          4  
     1) Atienza, Joshua 10              2) Valenzuela, Zachary 10         
     3) Hilzen, Mark J 10               4) Ding, Ethan J 9                
                  38.06     1:18.94 (40.88)     1:54.99 (36.05)     2:27.94 (32.95)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:37.20    2:30.09          2  
     1) Lin, Thomas 8                   2) Gu, Kevin 10                   
     3) Leng, Zachary L 9               4) Hawkins, Michael J 9           
                  43.94     1:21.79 (37.85)     1:57.52 (35.73)     2:30.09 (32.57)
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:25.67    2:30.98        
     1) Gvozdas, Cole B 10              2) Jung, Joshua M 10              
     3) Prikasky, Misko M 10            4) Gaspar, Nathan S 9             
                  37.73     1:22.04 (44.31)     1:58.75 (36.71)     2:30.98 (32.23)
 10 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               2:34.11    2:31.08        
     1) Katz, Daniel G 10               2) Veroneau, Jarred N 10          
     3) Carignan, Jack H 10             4) Stencel, Lucas T 10            
                  38.31     1:22.15 (43.84)     1:58.92 (36.77)     2:31.08 (32.16)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:29.57    2:31.60        
     1) Malone, Dara J 10               2) Palsho, Charlie C 10           
     3) Regan, Billy T 9                4) Suchy, Will E 10               
                  39.44     1:21.43 (41.99)     1:58.00 (36.57)     2:31.60 (33.60)
 12 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'B'       2:31.90    2:31.75        
     1) Kim, Kevin J 9                  2) Om, Joe L 10                   
     3) Houskeeper, Noah J 10           4) Scrivanich, Tommy A 10         
                  37.82     1:21.82 (44.00)     1:58.25 (36.43)     2:31.75 (33.50)
 13 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           2:26.00    2:32.48        
     1) Kim, Nathan J 10                2) Howley, John D 9               
     3) Capobianco, Matthew J 10        4) Bendana, Jon S 10              
                  38.77                             2:00.33 ( )     2:32.48 (32.15)
 14 Maryland Swimming-MD  'A'                   2:35.00    2:32.93        
     1) Parsons, Christopher C 10       2) Elshafei, Adam E 10            
     3) Nguyen, Anthony T 8             4) Miller, Jacob J 10             
                  40.13     1:25.03 (44.90)     1:59.71 (34.68)     2:32.93 (33.22)
 15 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'B'                     2:31.65    2:35.92        
     1) Lasco, Glenn S 10               2) Whitley, Reece P 10            
     3) Tricomy, Jared M 9              4) Jacome, Miguel M 10            
                  39.56     1:24.27 (44.71)     2:01.63 (37.36)     2:35.92 (34.29)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        2:32.08    2:37.87        
     1) Wojdyla, Elijah J 10            2) Molinaro, Conrad M 10          
     3) Madzy, Joshua D 10              4) Kruszewski, Adam S 10          
                  40.52     1:26.10 (45.58)     2:04.05 (37.95)     2:37.87 (33.82)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:06.46      8/1991 Maryland                                   
                         M. Zuiderhof, A. O'Reilly, P. Brannan, J. Curreri 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              5:10.51    5:13.87         18  
     1) Elliott, Cade H 10              2) Myburgh, Keith M 10            
     3) Gvozdas, Cole B 10              4) Hamblin, Brandon L 10          
                  39.13   1:19.50 (1:19.50)                       2:48.50 (1:29.00)
        3:25.20 (36.70)   4:06.22 (1:17.72)     4:38.74 (32.52)   5:13.87 (1:07.65)
  2 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     5:10.09    5:14.65         14  
     1) Boratto, Alessandro R 10        2) Whitley, Reece P 10            
     3) Abruzzo, Andrew J 10            4) Jacome, Miguel M 10            
                  38.20   1:19.41 (1:19.41)     2:02.70 (43.29)   2:52.34 (1:32.93)
                            3:17.82 (25.48)   4:38.57 (1:20.75)   5:14.65 (1:56.83)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      5:16.89    5:16.55         12  
     1) Horan IV, Tommy W 10            2) Limbacher, Matthew J 10        
     3) Smith, Kieran S 10              4) Titterton, Matt R 10           
                  40.28   1:23.73 (1:23.73)     2:03.26 (39.53)   2:48.95 (1:25.22)
                            3:12.16 (23.21)   4:38.69 (1:26.53)   5:16.55 (2:04.39)
  4 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           5:17.18    5:21.77         10  
     1) Demitz, Connor P 10             2) Kelley, Michael I 10           
     3) Fouts, Eli A 10                 4) Wijesekera, Sanjay 10          
                  39.61   1:21.13 (1:21.13)     2:04.17 (43.04)   2:48.92 (1:27.79)
        3:27.59 (38.67)   4:14.65 (1:25.73)     4:46.43 (31.78)   5:21.77 (1:07.12)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               5:30.12    5:24.61          8  
     1) Glat, Brian S 10                2) Phang, Yik Fung 10             
     3) Leng, Zachary L 9               4) Hawkins, Michael J 9           
                  39.28   1:19.46 (1:19.46)     2:01.17 (41.71)   2:49.50 (1:30.04)
        3:26.76 (37.26)   4:10.61 (1:21.11)     4:46.19 (35.58)   5:24.61 (1:14.00)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'A'       4:33.06    5:25.42          6  
     1) Atienza, Joshua 10              2) Valenzuela, Zachary 10         
     3) Hilzen, Mark J 10               4) Om, Joe L 10                   
                  40.74   1:23.01 (1:23.01)     2:05.80 (42.79)   2:53.71 (1:30.70)
        3:30.19 (36.48)   4:12.72 (1:19.01)     4:46.34 (33.62)   5:25.42 (1:12.70)
  7 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               5:22.90    5:28.76          4  
     1) Katz, Daniel G 10               2) Yap, Andy 10                   
     3) Allen, Andrew G 10              4) LaClair, Benjamin P 10         
                          1:23.70 (1:23.70)     2:06.48 (42.78)   2:57.70 (1:34.00)
        3:34.35 (36.65)   4:16.79 (1:19.09)     4:50.79 (34.00)   5:28.76 (1:11.97)
  8 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               5:39.84    5:34.09          2  
     1) Stencel, Lucas T 10             2) Alber, Daniel 10               
     3) Carignan, Jack H 10             4) Gubanov, Andrew J 10           
                  40.64   1:25.16 (1:25.16)     2:08.62 (43.46)   2:58.83 (1:33.67)
        3:37.47 (38.64)   4:22.77 (1:23.94)   5:34.09 (1:11.32)                    
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               5:40.70    5:36.98        
     1) Gu, Kevin 10                    2) Kahn, Alec P 10                
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 10            4) Gray, Stephen F 10             
                  39.50   1:21.11 (1:21.11)     2:05.29 (44.18)   2:55.44 (1:34.33)
        3:35.09 (39.65)   4:23.90 (1:28.46)     4:58.55 (34.65)   5:36.98 (1:13.08)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        5:37.14    5:38.07        
     1) Cagley, Jonah M 9               2) Wojdyla, Elijah J 10           
     3) Madzy, Joshua D 10              4) Kruszewski, Adam S 10          
                  42.30   1:27.06 (1:27.06)     2:12.30 (45.24)   3:01.77 (1:34.71)
        3:40.10 (38.33)   4:23.58 (1:21.81)     4:58.85 (35.27)   5:38.07 (1:14.49)
 11 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'B'       5:35.26    5:39.15        
     1) Franco, Joshua T 10             2) Blank, Michael D 10            
     3) Houskeeper, Noah J 10           4) Scrivanich, Tommy A 10         
                  40.99   1:24.35 (1:24.35)     2:10.72 (46.37)   3:03.82 (1:39.47)
        3:43.64 (39.82)   4:24.86 (1:21.04)     4:59.52 (34.66)   5:39.15 (1:14.29)
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      5:35.09    5:43.06        
     1) Regan, Billy T 9                2) Bornstein, AJ J 10             
     3) Malone, Dara J 10               4) Milne, McAllistar J 9          
                  42.55   1:35.12 (1:35.12)     2:13.35 (38.23)   3:03.05 (1:27.93)
        3:41.86 (38.81)   4:28.37 (1:25.32)     5:03.65 (35.28)   5:43.06 (1:14.69)
 13 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'B'                     5:34.39    5:43.10        
     1) Hartmann, Ryan C 10             2) Wolbert, Zachary F 10          
     3) Tricomy, Jared M 9              4) Green, Jackson 10              
                  43.16   1:28.11 (1:28.11)     2:12.43 (44.32)   3:03.36 (1:35.25)
        3:42.92 (39.56)   4:29.28 (1:25.92)   5:43.10 (1:13.82)                    
 14 Maryland Swimming-MD  'A'                   5:04.00    5:49.85        
     1) Miller, Jacob J 10              2) Selnick, Benjamin W 10         
     3) Nguyen, Anthony T 8             4) Elshafei, Adam E 10            
                  42.93   1:27.14 (1:27.14)     2:14.64 (47.50)   3:08.04 (1:40.90)
        3:46.03 (37.99)   4:33.97 (1:25.93)     5:09.50 (35.53)   5:49.85 (1:15.88)
 -- Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           5:25.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
     1) Nguyen, Matthew M 10            2) Ellett, Timmy S 9              
     3) Ho, Kevin 9                     4) Bendana, Jon S 10              
                  42.04   1:26.82 (1:26.82)     2:13.55 (46.73)   3:04.33 (1:37.51)
        3:44.21 (39.88)   4:29.63 (1:25.30)     5:02.07 (32.44)        DQ (1:10.75)
 -- Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              5:21.14         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Non-continuous turning action - back
     1) Barnes, Carter T 10             2) Jung, Joshua M 10              
     3) Younger, Kade R 10              4) Bannon, Dan R 10               
                  42.86   1:25.15 (1:25.15)     2:14.05 (48.90)   3:05.26 (1:40.11)
        3:42.66 (37.40)   4:27.49 (1:22.23)     5:02.53 (35.04)        DQ (1:13.08)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
2009USA-S Ag:   25.51  12/12/2003 Gregory Pelton                               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brocato, Gregory V  12 MA-MA                  27.41      26.75          9  
  2 Murphy, Christophe  12 Pvs-PV                 27.38      27.00          7  
  3 Martin, Alex J      12 MA-MA                  27.45      27.05          6  
  4 Beard, Billy G      12 MA-MA                  27.49      27.57          5  
  5 Murphy, James F     12 Pvs-PV                 27.74      27.60          4  
  6 Allison, Brad E     12 VA-VA                  28.25      27.62          3  
  7 Tempkin, Max M      12 VA-VA                  28.17      27.98          2  
  8 Stolarski, Edward   12 CT-CT                  28.01      28.01          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
2009USA-S Ag:   25.51  12/12/2003 Gregory Pelton                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Christopher D     12 Pvs-PV                 26.96      27.38 q      
  2 Brocato, Gregory V        12 MA-MA                  27.13      27.41 q      
  3 Martin, Alex J            12 MA-MA                  27.53      27.45 q      
  4 Beard, Billy G            12 MA-MA                  27.79      27.49 q      
  5 Murphy, James F           12 Pvs-PV                 28.67      27.74 q      
  6 Stolarski, Edward W       12 CT-CT                  27.78      28.01 q      
  7 Tempkin, Max M            12 VA-VA                  28.14      28.17 q      
  8 Allison, Brad E           12 VA-VA                  27.21      28.25 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baker, Ryan O             12 Pvs-PV                 28.31      28.54        
 10 Jones, Matthew R          12 New  England-NE        27.59      28.57        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Belmont, William A        12 CT-CT                  28.97      28.60        
 12 Desjardins, Jackson P     12 Maryland-MD            28.99      28.65        
 13 Huang, Alec H             12 METRO-MR               29.47      28.70        
 14 Ro, Andrew S              12 NJS-NJ                 28.61      28.71        
 15 Arris, Daniel A           12 VA-VA                  28.07      28.73        
 16 Oh, Daniel                12 NJS-NJ                 29.03      28.74        
 17 Tretter, Spencer D        12 Ams Zone Team-AM       29.14      28.81        
 18 Chen, Wilson L            12 New  England-NE        28.37      28.87        
 18 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 METRO-MR               28.59      28.87        
 20 Mihailescu, Andrei        12 Ams Zone Team-AM       28.58      28.88        
 21 Todd, Adam R              12 Maryland-MD            28.35      29.02        
 22 Ty, Darren M              12 New  England-NE        29.29      29.06        
 23 Khrystenko, Anton         12 METRO-MR               28.77      29.11        
 24 Malafronte, Joseph R      12 MA-MA                  29.06      29.12        
 25 Decker, Colin J           12 CT-CT                  28.71      29.14        
 26 Fabian, Brandon G         12 Pvs-PV                 29.77      29.25        
 27 McSorley, Jack W          12 VA-VA                  29.42      29.32        
 28 Nguyen, Andrew T          12 Maryland-MD            29.02      29.59        
 29 Maquet, Sam C             12 NJS-NJ                 29.61      29.68        
 29 Sullivan, Aidan W         12 VA-VA                  29.35      29.68        
 31 Kral, Erik                12 NJS-NJ                 28.64      29.70        
 32 Libert, John K            12 MA-MA                  29.84      29.80        
 33 Koravos, Jack D           12 New  England-NE        29.55      29.88        
 34 Hall, Jeremy B            12 NJS-NJ                 29.83      29.94        
 35 Katz, Nathan V            12 New  England-NE        29.65      29.97        
 35 Horoszewski, Roman M      12 NJS-NJ                 29.00      29.97        
 35 Lawson, Millard M         12 New  England-NE        29.70      29.97        
 38 Zou, Evan J               12 METRO-MR               29.92      30.04        
 39 Lu, Raymond               12 NJS-NJ                 29.64      30.19        
 40 Zyskowski, Philliip J     12 CT-CT                  29.45      30.27        
 41 Schmitz, Ryan M           12 VA-VA                  29.74      30.36        
 42 Marilley, Andrew W        11 ADLC-AD                30.46      30.50        
 43 Speri, Philip J           12 VA-VA                  29.73      30.67        
 44 Cuthbert, Sam D           12 VA-VA                  29.85      31.05        
 45 Hynes, Brian R            11 VA-VA                  29.84      31.37        
 46 McColgan, Jimmy K         12 ADLC-AD                31.92      32.01        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.97    8/6/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
2009USA-S Ag:   55.70    1/1/2000 Maverick Smalley                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brocato, Gregory V  12 MA-MA                  59.13      58.08          9  
                  28.19       58.08 (29.89)                                        
  2 Murphy, Christophe  12 Pvs-PV                 59.35      58.81          7  
                  28.24       58.81 (30.57)                                        
  3 O'Connell, Sean P   12 Maryland-MD            59.03      59.17          6  
                  28.17       59.17 (31.00)                                        
  4 Beard, Billy G      12 MA-MA                1:01.24      59.19          5  
                  28.45       59.19 (30.74)                                        
  5 Allison, Brad E     12 VA-VA                  59.51      59.51          4  
                  28.69       59.51 (30.82)                                        
  6 Martin, Alex J      12 MA-MA                1:00.18      59.91          3  
                  28.86       59.91 (31.05)                                        
  7 Tempkin, Max M      12 VA-VA                1:01.94    1:01.64          2  
                  29.28     1:01.64 (32.36)                                        
  8 Chen, Wilson L      12 New  England-NE      1:01.79    1:03.19          1  
                  30.50     1:03.19 (32.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.97    8/6/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
2009USA-S Ag:   55.70    1/1/2000 Maverick Smalley                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Connell, Sean P         12 Maryland-MD          1:03.15      59.03 q      
                  28.51       59.03 (30.52)                                        
  2 Brocato, Gregory V        12 MA-MA                  58.65      59.13 q      
                  28.90       59.13 (30.23)                                        
  3 Murphy, Christopher D     12 Pvs-PV                 59.88      59.35 q      
                  28.59       59.35 (30.76)                                        
  4 Allison, Brad E           12 VA-VA                  59.10      59.51 q      
                  28.67       59.51 (30.84)                                        
  5 Martin, Alex J            12 MA-MA                  59.81    1:00.18 q      
                  28.98     1:00.18 (31.20)                                        
  6 Beard, Billy G            12 MA-MA                  59.78    1:01.24 q      
  7 Chen, Wilson L            12 New  England-NE      1:05.74    1:01.79 q      
                  30.04     1:01.79 (31.75)                                        
  8 Tempkin, Max M            12 VA-VA                1:00.87    1:01.94 q      
                  29.63     1:01.94 (32.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stolarski, Edward W       12 CT-CT                1:00.69    1:02.20        
                  30.12     1:02.20 (32.08)                                        
 10 Torres, Justin M          12 NJS-NJ               1:03.25    1:02.47        
                  30.77     1:02.47 (31.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Oh, Daniel                12 NJS-NJ               1:03.26    1:02.61        
                  30.73     1:02.61 (31.88)                                        
 12 Flannery, Conor J         12 VA-VA                1:02.29    1:02.72        
                  29.99     1:02.72 (32.73)                                        
 13 Tretter, Spencer D        12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:01.32    1:02.75        
                  29.48     1:02.75 (33.27)                                        
 14 Mihailescu, Andrei        12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:01.92    1:02.89        
                  30.45     1:02.89 (32.44)                                        
 15 Maquet, Sam C             12 NJS-NJ               1:04.61    1:03.20        
                  31.01     1:03.20 (32.19)                                        
 16 Venneri, Jp               12 MA-MA                1:04.85    1:03.29        
                  29.73     1:03.29 (33.56)                                        
 16 LaRue, Paul V             12 METRO-MR             1:03.06    1:03.29        
                  30.18     1:03.29 (33.11)                                        
 18 Defriece, Andrew R        12 MA-MA                1:02.43    1:03.30        
                  30.59     1:03.30 (32.71)                                        
 19 Horoszewski, Roman M      12 NJS-NJ               1:03.27    1:03.40        
                  30.57     1:03.40 (32.83)                                        
 20 Jensen, Michael           12 MA-MA                1:02.52    1:03.41        
                  30.93     1:03.41 (32.48)                                        
 21 Arris, Daniel A           12 VA-VA                1:02.57    1:03.52        
                  29.89     1:03.52 (33.63)                                        
 21 Malafronte, Joseph R      12 MA-MA                1:04.43    1:03.52        
                  30.50     1:03.52 (33.02)                                        
 23 Belmont, William A        12 CT-CT                1:02.97    1:03.68        
                  30.40     1:03.68 (33.28)                                        
 24 Jones, Matthew R          12 New  England-NE      1:03.17    1:03.76        
                  30.88     1:03.76 (32.88)                                        
 25 Ro, Andrew S              12 NJS-NJ               1:03.97    1:04.33        
                  30.85     1:04.33 (33.48)                                        
 26 Koch, Joe A               12 Niagara-NI           1:03.31    1:04.34        
                  31.77     1:04.34 (32.57)                                        
 27 Ongkingco, Joey F         12 ADLC-AD              1:03.48    1:04.36        
                  32.28     1:04.36 (32.08)                                        
 28 Huang, Alec H             12 METRO-MR             1:04.84    1:04.39        
                  31.25     1:04.39 (33.14)                                        
 29 McIntyre, Jack M          12 NJS-NJ               1:05.45    1:04.49        
 30 Koravos, Jack D           12 New  England-NE      1:05.89    1:04.59        
                  30.59     1:04.59 (34.00)                                        
 31 Stickle, Chad E           12 VA-VA                1:03.15    1:04.61        
                  30.71     1:04.61 (33.90)                                        
 32 Kral, Erik                12 NJS-NJ               1:04.42    1:04.65        
                  31.38     1:04.65 (33.27)                                        
 33 Shackleton, Trey T        12 MA-MA                1:04.52    1:04.77        
 34 Ty, Darren M              12 New  England-NE      1:04.29    1:04.78        
                  31.10     1:04.78 (33.68)                                        
 35 Todd, Adam R              12 Maryland-MD          1:03.79    1:04.83        
                  31.02     1:04.83 (33.81)                                        
 36 Decker, Colin J           12 CT-CT                1:04.60    1:04.88        
                  31.00     1:04.88 (33.88)                                        
 37 Nguyen, Andrew T          12 Maryland-MD          1:05.43    1:05.27        
                  31.32     1:05.27 (33.95)                                        
 38 Quinones, Christopher D   12 METRO-MR             1:04.63    1:05.29        
                  31.28     1:05.29 (34.01)                                        
 39 McSorley, Jack W          12 VA-VA                1:04.79    1:05.31        
                  31.38     1:05.31 (33.93)                                        
 40 VanManen, Dylan           12 METRO-MR             1:02.73    1:05.37        
                  31.48     1:05.37 (33.89)                                        
 41 DiGiaro, Zach R           12 NJS-NJ               1:05.50    1:05.42        
                  31.86     1:05.42 (33.56)                                        
 42 Ding, Ryan J              12 NJS-NJ               1:05.28    1:05.47        
                  31.91     1:05.47 (33.56)                                        
 43 Marsh, Matthew C          12 Niagara-NI           1:05.59    1:05.54        
                  31.70     1:05.54 (33.84)                                        
 44 Chung, Jeremy J           12 Pvs-PV               1:06.09    1:05.63        
                  32.01     1:05.63 (33.62)                                        
 45 Ward, Kyle R              12 CT-CT                1:05.99    1:05.66        
                  31.64     1:05.66 (34.02)                                        
 46 Fabian, Brandon G         12 Pvs-PV               1:05.72    1:05.67        
                  31.75     1:05.67 (33.92)                                        
 47 Doo, Kevin D              12 NJS-NJ               1:05.56    1:05.70        
                  32.35     1:05.70 (33.35)                                        
 48 An, William W             12 Pvs-PV               1:05.98    1:05.87        
                  31.79     1:05.87 (34.08)                                        
 49 Carey, Bobby F            12 VA-VA                1:03.69    1:05.94        
                  31.79     1:05.94 (34.15)                                        
 50 Bidwell, Ian W            12 METRO-MR             1:05.54    1:05.96        
                  31.80     1:05.96 (34.16)                                        
 51 Schmitz, Ryan M           12 VA-VA                1:05.83    1:05.98        
                  32.30     1:05.98 (33.68)                                        
 52 Zyskowski, Philliip J     12 CT-CT                1:04.91    1:06.03        
                  31.58     1:06.03 (34.45)                                        
 53 Rozo, Aldair F            12 NJS-NJ               1:04.84    1:06.24        
                  32.03     1:06.24 (34.21)                                        
 54 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 METRO-MR             1:06.04    1:06.29        
                  32.19     1:06.29 (34.10)                                        
 55 Speri, Philip J           12 VA-VA                1:04.49    1:06.34        
                  32.12     1:06.34 (34.22)                                        
 56 Tarter, Samuel C          11 Pvs-PV               1:05.49    1:06.37        
                  31.78     1:06.37 (34.59)                                        
 57 Katz, Nathan V            12 New  England-NE      1:05.95    1:06.52        
                  32.02     1:06.52 (34.50)                                        
 58 Jones, Jarrett W          12 New  England-NE      1:03.59    1:06.71        
 59 Simunek, Joseph G         12 NJS-NJ               1:05.03    1:07.03        
                  32.19     1:07.03 (34.84)                                        
 60 Meyers, Tyler J           11 METRO-MR             1:06.19    1:07.04        
                  32.07     1:07.04 (34.97)                                        
 61 Johnson, Jacob A          11 VA-VA                1:05.38    1:07.07        
                  32.26     1:07.07 (34.81)                                        
 62 Cohen, Ethan D            12 VA-VA                1:05.76    1:07.51        
                  34.05     1:07.51 (33.46)                                        
 63 Henneman, John L          12 Pvs-PV               1:06.12    1:07.57        
                  32.22     1:07.57 (35.35)                                        
 64 Jiang, Andrew J           12 NJS-NJ               1:05.42    1:07.79        
                  32.71     1:07.79 (35.08)                                        
 65 Marilley, Andrew W        11 ADLC-AD              1:09.71    1:08.47        
                  33.39     1:08.47 (35.08)                                        
 66 O'Brien, Wade N           12 VA-VA                1:04.81    1:09.55        
                  33.47     1:09.55 (36.08)                                        
 -- Hall, Jeremy B            12 NJS-NJ               1:04.63         DQ        
      False start
                  31.67          DQ (35.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:04.01      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
2009USA-S Ag:   2:01.30    1/1/2000 Maverick Smalley                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, James F     12 Pvs-PV               2:10.54    2:07.77          9  
                  29.97     1:03.02 (33.05)     1:35.98 (32.96)     2:07.77 (31.79)
  2 Murphy, Christophe  12 Pvs-PV               2:10.41    2:07.79          7  
                  29.76     1:01.78 (32.02)     1:34.80 (33.02)     2:07.79 (32.99)
  3 Murad, Bryce P      12 CT-CT                2:10.68    2:10.77          6  
                  30.06     1:03.20 (33.14)   2:10.77 (1:07.57)                    
  4 O'Connell, Sean P   12 Maryland-MD          2:11.89    2:12.09          5  
                  30.64     1:03.60 (32.96)     1:38.61 (35.01)     2:12.09 (33.48)
  5 Allison, Brad E     12 VA-VA                2:11.53    2:13.53          4  
                  30.53     1:05.32 (34.79)     1:40.18 (34.86)     2:13.53 (33.35)
  6 Torres, Justin M    12 NJS-NJ               2:13.60    2:13.79          3  
                  31.85     1:06.92 (35.07)     1:41.91 (34.99)     2:13.79 (31.88)
  7 Defriece, Andrew R  12 MA-MA                2:14.55    2:14.62          2  
                  31.23     1:04.89 (33.66)     1:40.77 (35.88)     2:14.62 (33.85)
  8 Beard, Billy G      12 MA-MA                2:10.58    2:18.64          1  
                  30.00     1:03.91 (33.91)     1:40.94 (37.03)     2:18.64 (37.70)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:04.01      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
2009USA-S Ag:   2:01.30    1/1/2000 Maverick Smalley                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Christopher D     12 Pvs-PV               2:09.49    2:10.41 q      
                  29.69     1:03.13 (33.44)     1:37.11 (33.98)     2:10.41 (33.30)
  2 Murphy, James F           12 Pvs-PV               2:09.24    2:10.54 q      
                  29.62     1:03.45 (33.83)     1:37.53 (34.08)     2:10.54 (33.01)
  3 Beard, Billy G            12 MA-MA                2:10.05    2:10.58 q      
                  29.50     1:03.14 (33.64)     1:36.61 (33.47)     2:10.58 (33.97)
  4 Murad, Bryce P            12 CT-CT                2:08.07    2:10.68 q      
                  29.93     1:03.40 (33.47)     1:36.79 (33.39)     2:10.68 (33.89)
  5 Allison, Brad E           12 VA-VA                2:07.88    2:11.53 q      
                  29.60     1:02.88 (33.28)     1:37.28 (34.40)     2:11.53 (34.25)
  6 O'Connell, Sean P         12 Maryland-MD          2:14.24    2:11.89 q      
                  30.35     1:04.15 (33.80)     1:38.24 (34.09)     2:11.89 (33.65)
  7 Torres, Justin M          12 NJS-NJ               2:14.01    2:13.60 q      
                  31.35     1:05.87 (34.52)     1:40.83 (34.96)     2:13.60 (32.77)
  8 Defriece, Andrew R        12 MA-MA                2:13.65    2:14.55 q      
                  30.91     1:05.87 (34.96)     1:40.77 (34.90)     2:14.55 (33.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gomez, Maicoll A          12 NJS-NJ               2:14.62    2:14.79        
                  30.63     1:04.76 (34.13)     1:40.18 (35.42)     2:14.79 (34.61)
 10 Horoszewski, Roman M      12 NJS-NJ               2:15.39    2:14.97        
                  31.43     1:06.38 (34.95)     1:41.76 (35.38)     2:14.97 (33.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jensen, Michael           12 MA-MA                2:16.96    2:15.14        
                  31.07     1:05.81 (34.74)     1:42.06 (36.25)     2:15.14 (33.08)
 12 Tretter, Spencer D        12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:15.12    2:15.25        
                  30.24     1:04.45 (34.21)     1:40.75 (36.30)     2:15.25 (34.50)
 13 Treichel, Karl F          12 Pvs-PV               2:16.97    2:15.48        
                  31.32     1:05.58 (34.26)     1:41.04 (35.46)     2:15.48 (34.44)
 14 VanManen, Dylan           12 METRO-MR             2:15.43    2:16.91        
                  31.83     1:06.69 (34.86)     1:42.07 (35.38)     2:16.91 (34.84)
 15 Shackleton, Trey T        12 MA-MA                2:16.88    2:17.57        
                  31.73     1:06.62 (34.89)     1:42.31 (35.69)     2:17.57 (35.26)
 16 Ragsdell, Jacob J         12 VA-VA                2:14.49    2:17.72        
                  31.06     1:06.59 (35.53)     1:41.96 (35.37)     2:17.72 (35.76)
 17 Stickle, Chad E           12 VA-VA                2:18.03    2:17.77        
                  32.04     1:07.43 (35.39)     1:43.13 (35.70)     2:17.77 (34.64)
 18 Bidwell, Ian W            12 METRO-MR             2:20.75    2:17.97        
                  31.90     1:07.30 (35.40)     1:43.76 (36.46)     2:17.97 (34.21)
 19 Cohen, Ethan D            12 VA-VA                2:19.11    2:18.67        
                  32.50     1:08.34 (35.84)     1:43.86 (35.52)     2:18.67 (34.81)
 20 McSorley, Jack W          12 VA-VA                2:18.74    2:19.18        
                  32.07     1:08.31 (36.24)     1:44.19 (35.88)     2:19.18 (34.99)
 21 Jones, Jarrett W          12 New  England-NE      2:16.89    2:19.35        
                  32.80     1:08.15 (35.35)     1:44.49 (36.34)     2:19.35 (34.86)
 22 McIntyre, Jack M          12 NJS-NJ               2:22.35    2:19.36        
                  32.47     1:08.73 (36.26)     1:45.00 (36.27)     2:19.36 (34.36)
 23 Stolarski, Edward W       12 CT-CT                2:20.74    2:19.40        
                  33.18     1:07.87 (34.69)     1:44.58 (36.71)     2:19.40 (34.82)
 24 Ward, Kyle R              12 CT-CT                2:18.00    2:19.86        
                  32.72     1:08.08 (35.36)     1:44.95 (36.87)     2:19.86 (34.91)
 25 Horikawa, Nozomi F        12 Pvs-PV               2:19.28    2:19.89        
                  33.43     1:10.10 (36.67)     1:45.38 (35.28)     2:19.89 (34.51)
 26 Spektor, Ariel J          11 MA-MA                2:21.77    2:19.91        
                  32.00     1:07.63 (35.63)     1:44.47 (36.84)     2:19.91 (35.44)
 27 Chen, Wilson L            12 New  England-NE      2:17.41    2:20.22        
                  32.34     1:08.49 (36.15)     1:44.61 (36.12)     2:20.22 (35.61)
 28 Smachlo, Miles A          12 ADLC-AD              2:20.22    2:20.54        
                  33.29     1:08.61 (35.32)     1:45.41 (36.80)     2:20.54 (35.13)
 29 Koch, Joe A               12 Niagara-NI           2:19.04    2:20.82        
                  32.59     1:10.17 (37.58)     1:46.55 (36.38)     2:20.82 (34.27)
 30 Maquet, Sam C             12 NJS-NJ               2:18.56    2:20.91        
                  32.63     1:08.10 (35.47)     1:44.68 (36.58)     2:20.91 (36.23)
 31 Ding, Ryan J              12 NJS-NJ               2:20.86    2:21.13        
                  33.31     1:10.37 (37.06)     1:44.33 (33.96)     2:21.13 (36.80)
 32 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 METRO-MR             2:23.24    2:21.70        
                  32.71     1:10.02 (37.31)     1:46.57 (36.55)     2:21.70 (35.13)
 33 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 METRO-MR             2:22.47    2:21.82        
                  32.56     1:09.00 (36.44)     1:46.03 (37.03)     2:21.82 (35.79)
 34 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 METRO-MR             2:23.54    2:21.97        
                  33.76     1:11.35 (37.59)     1:47.49 (36.14)     2:21.97 (34.48)
 35 O'Brien, Wade N           12 VA-VA                2:20.90    2:22.45        
                  31.82     1:08.52 (36.70)     1:45.93 (37.41)     2:22.45 (36.52)
 36 Speri, Philip J           12 VA-VA                2:21.99    2:22.49        
                  32.79     1:09.68 (36.89)     1:47.07 (37.39)     2:22.49 (35.42)
 37 Balbo, Chris M            12 NJS-NJ               2:22.12    2:22.51        
                  33.00     1:09.50 (36.50)     1:46.29 (36.79)     2:22.51 (36.22)
 38 Galarza, Daniel V         12 NJS-NJ               2:21.73    2:22.57        
                  32.03     1:09.12 (37.09)     1:46.16 (37.04)     2:22.57 (36.41)
 39 Fromkin, Samuel M         12 New  England-NE      2:23.33    2:22.82        
                  32.48     1:08.96 (36.48)     1:45.70 (36.74)     2:22.82 (37.12)
 40 Schmitz, Ryan M           12 VA-VA                2:22.44    2:22.93        
                  33.23     1:09.73 (36.50)     1:47.56 (37.83)     2:22.93 (35.37)
 41 Surette, Miller M         12 Pvs-PV               2:18.75    2:22.95        
                  32.87     1:10.38 (37.51)     1:47.52 (37.14)     2:22.95 (35.43)
 42 Zyskowski, Philliip J     12 CT-CT                2:21.62    2:23.40        
                  31.96     1:08.88 (36.92)     1:46.00 (37.12)     2:23.40 (37.40)
 43 Walsh, Michael F          11 New  England-NE      2:22.17    2:23.52        
                  32.99     1:09.84 (36.85)     1:47.72 (37.88)     2:23.52 (35.80)
 44 Malafronte, Joseph R      12 MA-MA                2:21.72    2:23.54        
                  32.06     1:09.33 (37.27)     1:48.09 (38.76)     2:23.54 (35.45)
 45 Carey, Bobby F            12 VA-VA                2:17.34    2:23.69        
                  33.21     1:10.27 (37.06)     1:47.88 (37.61)     2:23.69 (35.81)
 46 DiGiaro, Zach R           12 NJS-NJ               2:21.94    2:24.00        
                  32.60     1:09.37 (36.77)     1:46.44 (37.07)     2:24.00 (37.56)
 47 Kral, Erik                12 NJS-NJ               2:21.72    2:24.81        
                  32.30     1:09.47 (37.17)     1:48.24 (38.77)     2:24.81 (36.57)
 48 Flannery, Conor J         12 VA-VA                2:17.47    2:25.01        
                  32.51     1:08.70 (36.19)     1:45.63 (36.93)     2:25.01 (39.38)
 49 Parker, Josh C            12 NJS-NJ               2:23.34    2:25.59        
                  33.32     1:10.65 (37.33)     1:48.02 (37.37)     2:25.59 (37.57)
 50 Waters, Ryan P            11 NJS-NJ               2:23.38    2:26.16        
                  34.21     1:12.91 (38.70)     1:50.95 (38.04)     2:26.16 (35.21)
 51 Stanik, Paul M            12 NJS-NJ               2:23.72    2:26.32        
                  33.26     1:09.82 (36.56)     1:48.66 (38.84)     2:26.32 (37.66)
 52 Hall, Jeremy B            12 NJS-NJ               2:23.00    2:26.41        
                  34.19     1:10.76 (36.57)     1:48.92 (38.16)     2:26.41 (37.49)
 53 Desjardins, Jackson P     12 Maryland-MD          2:30.72    2:26.90        
                                                    1:44.87 ( )     2:26.90 (42.03)
 54 Carey, Matthew J          12 NJS-NJ               2:23.61    2:27.08        
                  33.75     1:11.83 (38.08)     1:49.97 (38.14)     2:27.08 (37.11)
 55 Pino, Mark A              12 MA-MA                2:23.61    2:27.16        
                  33.80     1:12.23 (38.43)     1:50.37 (38.14)     2:27.16 (36.79)
 56 Booth, Eric D             12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:27.72    2:28.07        
                  32.71     1:10.28 (37.57)     1:50.09 (39.81)     2:28.07 (37.98)
 57 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     11 ADLC-AD              2:29.63    2:28.95        
                  34.74     1:12.61 (37.87)     1:52.55 (39.94)     2:28.95 (36.40)
 58 Egan, Quinn C             12 New  England-NE      2:21.72    2:29.83        
                  33.28     1:11.58 (38.30)     1:50.52 (38.94)     2:29.83 (39.31)
 -- Belmont, William A        12 CT-CT                2:16.02         DQ        
      False start
                  30.88     1:06.15 (35.27)     1:42.33 (36.18)          DQ (35.39)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
2009USA-S Ag:   4:15.71    1/1/2000 Maverick Smalley                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Christophe  12 Pvs-PV               4:33.90    4:31.72          9  
                  29.34     1:02.99 (33.65)     1:37.28 (34.29)     2:12.70 (35.42)
        2:47.61 (34.91)     3:23.26 (35.65)     3:58.02 (34.76)     4:31.72 (33.70)
  2 Defriece, Andrew R  12 MA-MA                4:38.77    4:38.63          7  
                  30.83     1:05.88 (35.05)     1:40.88 (35.00)     2:16.81 (35.93)
        2:52.29 (35.48)     3:28.56 (36.27)     4:03.83 (35.27)     4:38.63 (34.80)
  3 Tretter, Spencer D  12 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:44.90    4:40.22          6  
                  30.37     1:05.75 (35.38)     1:41.46 (35.71)     2:17.71 (36.25)
        2:53.05 (35.34)     3:29.30 (36.25)     4:04.85 (35.55)     4:40.22 (35.37)
  4 Torres, Justin M    12 NJS-NJ               4:41.10    4:42.13          5  
                  32.15     1:07.83 (35.68)     1:43.55 (35.72)     2:20.47 (36.92)
        2:56.62 (36.15)     3:33.50 (36.88)     4:09.24 (35.74)     4:42.13 (32.89)
  5 O'Connell, Sean P   12 Maryland-MD          4:41.94    4:42.41          4  
                  31.53     1:06.63 (35.10)     1:43.18 (36.55)     2:19.67 (36.49)
        2:55.95 (36.28)     3:32.91 (36.96)     4:08.67 (35.76)     4:42.41 (33.74)
  6 VanManen, Dylan     12 METRO-MR             4:43.88    4:43.30          3  
                  32.69     1:07.60 (34.91)     1:44.80 (37.20)     2:20.93 (36.13)
        2:57.77 (36.84)     3:33.63 (35.86)     4:09.73 (36.10)     4:43.30 (33.57)
  7 Treichel, Karl F    12 Pvs-PV               4:54.12    4:45.51          2  
                  32.14     1:07.76 (35.62)     1:43.55 (35.79)     2:19.85 (36.30)
        2:56.48 (36.63)     3:33.39 (36.91)     4:09.61 (36.22)     4:45.51 (35.90)
  8 Horoszewski, Roman  12 NJS-NJ               4:50.67    4:45.52          1  
                  32.02     1:08.51 (36.49)     1:45.14 (36.63)     2:23.07 (37.93)
        2:59.79 (36.72)     3:37.16 (37.37)     4:12.43 (35.27)     4:45.52 (33.09)
  9 Grant, Lenny        12 METRO-MR             4:43.63    4:47.75        
                  32.80     1:09.17 (36.37)     1:45.57 (36.40)     2:22.67 (37.10)
        2:58.72 (36.05)     3:35.79 (37.07)     4:12.26 (36.47)     4:47.75 (35.49)
 10 Shackleton, Trey T  12 MA-MA                4:48.97    4:48.27        
                  31.78     1:06.89 (35.11)     1:43.05 (36.16)     2:19.83 (36.78)
        2:56.72 (36.89)     3:34.78 (38.06)     4:11.71 (36.93)     4:48.27 (36.56)
 11 Spektor, Ariel J    11 MA-MA                4:56.27    4:49.66        
                  32.10     1:08.18 (36.08)     1:44.92 (36.74)     2:22.51 (37.59)
        2:59.25 (36.74)     3:36.64 (37.39)     4:12.71 (36.07)     4:49.66 (36.95)
 12 Ward, Kyle R        12 CT-CT                4:49.54    4:49.75        
                  32.47     1:07.83 (35.36)     1:44.58 (36.75)     2:21.45 (36.87)
        2:58.88 (37.43)     3:36.01 (37.13)     4:13.47 (37.46)     4:49.75 (36.28)
 13 Horikawa, Nozomi F  12 Pvs-PV               4:56.95    4:50.19        
                  33.04     1:08.96 (35.92)     1:45.46 (36.50)     2:22.96 (37.50)
        3:00.11 (37.15)     3:37.73 (37.62)     4:14.66 (36.93)     4:50.19 (35.53)
 14 Smachlo, Miles A    12 ADLC-AD              4:55.92    4:50.38        
                  32.30     1:09.00 (36.70)     1:45.67 (36.67)     2:23.48 (37.81)
        2:59.95 (36.47)     3:37.90 (37.95)     4:14.63 (36.73)     4:50.38 (35.75)
 15 McSorley, Jack W    12 VA-VA                4:53.27    4:51.70        
                  33.16     1:09.45 (36.29)     1:46.56 (37.11)     2:24.03 (37.47)
        3:02.13 (38.10)     3:39.99 (37.86)     4:16.17 (36.18)     4:51.70 (35.53)
 16 Snyder, Andrew W    12 METRO-MR             4:56.77    4:51.90        
                  32.04     1:09.16 (37.12)     1:45.98 (36.82)     2:23.94 (37.96)
        3:01.69 (37.75)     3:40.17 (38.48)     4:17.65 (37.48)     4:51.90 (34.25)
 17 Kale, Carter C      12 VA-VA                4:56.20    4:51.95        
                  32.44     1:09.86 (37.42)     1:46.59 (36.73)     2:24.47 (37.88)
        3:02.02 (37.55)     3:40.31 (38.29)     4:17.45 (37.14)     4:51.95 (34.50)
 18 Cohen, Ethan D      12 VA-VA                4:55.50    4:52.05        
                  33.30     1:08.81 (35.51)     1:45.92 (37.11)     2:22.79 (36.87)
        3:00.55 (37.76)     3:38.09 (37.54)     4:16.02 (37.93)     4:52.05 (36.03)
 19 Galarza, Daniel V   12 NJS-NJ               4:56.99    4:52.10        
                  32.03     1:07.96 (35.93)     1:45.46 (37.50)     2:23.48 (38.02)
        3:01.12 (37.64)     3:39.26 (38.14)     4:17.44 (38.18)     4:52.10 (34.66)
 20 Bidwell, Ian W      12 METRO-MR             4:33.88    4:52.39        
                  31.62     1:08.72 (37.10)     1:45.80 (37.08)     2:23.35 (37.55)
        3:00.27 (36.92)     3:38.24 (37.97)     4:15.03 (36.79)     4:52.39 (37.36)
 21 Balbo, Chris M      12 NJS-NJ               4:51.54    4:53.19        
                  33.43     1:10.66 (37.23)     1:47.84 (37.18)     2:26.03 (38.19)
        3:03.13 (37.10)     3:41.11 (37.98)     4:17.18 (36.07)     4:53.19 (36.01)
 22 McIntyre, Jack M    12 NJS-NJ               5:04.12    4:53.37        
                  32.03     1:08.93 (36.90)     1:46.09 (37.16)     2:24.41 (38.32)
        3:01.72 (37.31)     3:40.11 (38.39)     4:17.37 (37.26)     4:53.37 (36.00)
 23 O'Brien, Wade N     12 VA-VA                5:02.86    4:53.82        
                  32.36     1:09.63 (37.27)     1:47.29 (37.66)     2:24.92 (37.63)
        3:02.66 (37.74)     3:40.53 (37.87)     4:18.59 (38.06)     4:53.82 (35.23)
 24 Jones, Jarrett W    12 New  England-NE      4:49.33    4:54.20        
                  32.96     1:10.93 (37.97)     1:49.05 (38.12)     2:27.54 (38.49)
        3:03.55 (36.01)     3:41.61 (38.06)     4:18.76 (37.15)     4:54.20 (35.44)
 25 Parker, Josh C      12 NJS-NJ               4:52.81    4:54.24        
                  33.54     1:11.09 (37.55)     1:48.57 (37.48)     2:25.95 (37.38)
        3:03.36 (37.41)     3:41.00 (37.64)   4:54.24 (1:13.24)                    
 26 Koch, Joe A         12 Niagara-NI           4:48.93    4:54.63        
                  32.19     1:09.70 (37.51)     1:47.43 (37.73)     2:25.98 (38.55)
        3:03.35 (37.37)     3:42.63 (39.28)     4:19.93 (37.30)     4:54.63 (34.70)
 27 Walsh, Michael F    11 New  England-NE      5:00.37    4:55.19        
                  33.28     1:10.97 (37.69)     1:48.63 (37.66)     2:26.76 (38.13)
        3:04.92 (38.16)     3:42.13 (37.21)     4:19.32 (37.19)     4:55.19 (35.87)
 28 Carey, Bobby F      12 VA-VA                4:52.51    4:55.62        
                  32.90     1:10.23 (37.33)     1:47.46 (37.23)     2:25.85 (38.39)
        3:03.63 (37.78)     3:41.81 (38.18)     4:19.54 (37.73)     4:55.62 (36.08)
 29 Lomeyko, Konstanti  12 METRO-MR             4:59.90    4:56.08        
                  33.36     1:10.45 (37.09)     1:48.04 (37.59)     2:26.67 (38.63)
        3:05.03 (38.36)     3:43.40 (38.37)     4:20.73 (37.33)     4:56.08 (35.35)
 30 Truong, Devin Q     11 Pvs-PV               4:59.85    4:57.19        
                  33.38     1:10.56 (37.18)     1:47.76 (37.20)     2:26.27 (38.51)
        3:04.14 (37.87)     3:42.44 (38.30)     4:19.98 (37.54)     4:57.19 (37.21)
 31 DiGiaro, Zach R     12 NJS-NJ               5:00.30    4:58.05        
                  32.71     1:09.81 (37.10)     1:47.51 (37.70)     2:26.54 (39.03)
        3:04.77 (38.23)     3:43.59 (38.82)     4:21.44 (37.85)     4:58.05 (36.61)
 32 Ding, Ryan J        12 NJS-NJ               5:02.13    4:58.41        
                  34.36     1:12.79 (38.43)     1:50.34 (37.55)     2:28.38 (38.04)
        3:05.44 (37.06)     3:43.33 (37.89)     4:20.65 (37.32)     4:58.41 (37.76)
 33 Flannery, Conor J   12 VA-VA                4:51.06    4:58.45        
                  33.44     1:09.36 (35.92)     1:46.82 (37.46)     2:24.03 (37.21)
        3:04.16 (40.13)     3:41.90 (37.74)     4:20.58 (38.68)     4:58.45 (37.87)
 34 Obregon, Carlos A   11 MA-MA                5:01.86    4:58.77        
                  33.79     1:11.69 (37.90)     1:49.02 (37.33)     2:27.68 (38.66)
        3:05.43 (37.75)     3:44.11 (38.68)     4:21.52 (37.41)     4:58.77 (37.25)
 35 Fromkin, Samuel M   12 New  England-NE      4:58.29    4:59.07        
                  33.00     1:10.41 (37.41)     1:48.18 (37.77)     2:26.88 (38.70)
        3:04.51 (37.63)     3:43.29 (38.78)     4:20.98 (37.69)     4:59.07 (38.09)
 36 Zyskowski, Phillii  12 CT-CT                4:51.18    4:59.17        
                  32.32     1:09.08 (36.76)     1:46.64 (37.56)     2:25.73 (39.09)
        3:04.02 (38.29)     3:43.00 (38.98)     4:21.40 (38.40)     4:59.17 (37.77)
 37 Allison, Brad E     12 VA-VA                4:40.68    4:59.38        
                  31.14     1:07.08 (35.94)     1:45.33 (38.25)     2:24.27 (38.94)
        3:03.22 (38.95)     3:42.86 (39.64)     4:21.49 (38.63)     4:59.38 (37.89)
 38 Doo, Kevin D        12 NJS-NJ               5:01.79    4:59.52        
                  34.28     1:10.87 (36.59)     1:49.24 (38.37)     2:27.57 (38.33)
        3:06.58 (39.01)     3:45.45 (38.87)     4:24.09 (38.64)     4:59.52 (35.43)
 39 Schmitz, Ryan M     12 VA-VA                5:02.27    5:00.01        
                  33.66     1:11.54 (37.88)     1:49.29 (37.75)     2:27.29 (38.00)
        3:06.05 (38.76)     3:46.09 (40.04)     4:24.16 (38.07)     5:00.01 (35.85)
 40 McNeary, Jeffrey L  12 METRO-MR             4:59.99    5:00.85        
                  33.43     1:11.23 (37.80)     1:49.32 (38.09)     2:27.92 (38.60)
        3:06.61 (38.69)     3:45.40 (38.79)     4:23.61 (38.21)     5:00.85 (37.24)
 41 Chen, Geoffrey      11 METRO-MR             5:02.19    5:01.01        
                  33.53     1:11.28 (37.75)     1:48.83 (37.55)     2:28.52 (39.69)
        3:07.26 (38.74)     3:47.19 (39.93)     4:24.11 (36.92)     5:01.01 (36.90)
 42 Konovalov, Veniami  11 METRO-MR             4:58.09    5:02.53        
                  34.76     1:11.89 (37.13)     1:50.91 (39.02)     2:29.46 (38.55)
        3:07.97 (38.51)     3:47.25 (39.28)     4:26.04 (38.79)     5:02.53 (36.49)
 43 Jones, Matthew R    12 New  England-NE      4:57.76    5:02.63        
                  32.40     1:10.35 (37.95)     1:48.27 (37.92)     2:27.72 (39.45)
        3:06.93 (39.21)     3:46.31 (39.38)     4:25.81 (39.50)     5:02.63 (36.82)
 44 Ragsdell, Jacob J   12 VA-VA                4:48.47    5:03.23        
                  34.49     1:12.73 (38.24)     1:51.82 (39.09)     2:30.48 (38.66)
        3:09.24 (38.76)     3:48.13 (38.89)     4:26.07 (37.94)     5:03.23 (37.16)
 45 Waters, Ryan P      11 NJS-NJ               5:03.63    5:03.43        
                  34.48     1:12.60 (38.12)     1:52.51 (39.91)     2:30.58 (38.07)
        3:10.59 (40.01)     3:48.92 (38.33)     4:28.48 (39.56)     5:03.43 (34.95)
 46 Tarter, Samuel C    11 Pvs-PV               5:04.66    5:04.20        
                  33.23     1:11.27 (38.04)     1:50.31 (39.04)     2:29.69 (39.38)
        3:08.91 (39.22)     3:48.53 (39.62)     4:27.48 (38.95)     5:04.20 (36.72)
 47 Cody, Quentin M     12 MA-MA                5:03.71    5:04.50        
                  31.69     1:09.02 (37.33)     1:47.21 (38.19)     2:26.63 (39.42)
        3:05.76 (39.13)     3:45.90 (40.14)     4:25.78 (39.88)     5:04.50 (38.72)
 48 Cullen, Roy D       12 NJS-NJ               5:03.83    5:06.19        
                  35.40     1:15.30 (39.90)     1:54.18 (38.88)     2:33.51 (39.33)
        3:12.07 (38.56)     3:50.85 (38.78)     4:29.20 (38.35)     5:06.19 (36.99)
 49 Egan, Quinn C       12 New  England-NE      4:54.64    5:07.19        
                  33.50     1:11.45 (37.95)     1:50.07 (38.62)     2:28.82 (38.75)
        3:08.89 (40.07)     3:49.32 (40.43)     4:28.64 (39.32)     5:07.19 (38.55)
 50 Kral, Erik          12 NJS-NJ               5:03.31    5:09.27        
                  33.36     1:11.27 (37.91)     1:51.16 (39.89)     2:31.18 (40.02)
        3:11.01 (39.83)     3:51.39 (40.38)     4:31.66 (40.27)     5:09.27 (37.61)
 51 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  11 ADLC-AD              5:11.44    5:10.16        
                  34.31     1:12.55 (38.24)     1:52.22 (39.67)     2:31.74 (39.52)
        3:12.37 (40.63)     3:51.87 (39.50)     4:32.07 (40.20)     5:10.16 (38.09)
 52 Carey, Matthew J    12 NJS-NJ               5:02.20    5:13.46        
                  34.42     1:13.17 (38.75)     1:51.59 (38.42)     2:30.99 (39.40)
        3:11.17 (40.18)     3:52.28 (41.11)     4:33.13 (40.85)     5:13.46 (40.33)
 53 Booth, Eric D       12 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:06.73    5:14.93        
                  32.16     1:11.23 (39.07)     1:51.09 (39.86)     2:32.55 (41.46)
        3:13.00 (40.45)     3:54.49 (41.49)     4:34.39 (39.90)     5:14.93 (40.54)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 29.48      8/1999 Shaun Armstrong-MR                           
2009USA-S Ag:   29.48    1/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Alex J      12 MA-MA                  30.19      29.84          9  
  2 Mihailescu, Andrei  12 Ams Zone Team-AM       30.59      30.63          7  
  3 Murphy, Christophe  12 Pvs-PV                 31.07      30.97          6  
  4 Stolarski, Edward   12 CT-CT                  31.17      31.17          5  
  5 Brocato, Gregory V  12 MA-MA                  32.21      31.80          4  
  6 Baker, Ryan O       12 Pvs-PV                 32.18      31.84          3  
  7 Wu, Kevin Z         12 METRO-MR               32.38      32.04          2  
  8 Lai, Dennis         12 Pvs-PV                 32.89      32.27          1  
  9 Ty, Darren M        12 New  England-NE        35.21      33.11        
 10 Hui, Daniel Y       12 NJS-NJ                 34.36      33.32        
 11 Todd, Adam R        12 Maryland-MD            32.79      33.41        
 12 Khrystenko, Anton   12 METRO-MR               32.94      33.52        
 13 Montesi, Jack J     12 CT-CT                  34.16      33.56        
 14 O'Brien, Wade N     12 VA-VA                  32.02      33.65        
 15 Rozo, Aldair F      12 NJS-NJ                 32.86      33.73        
 16 Ro, Andrew S        12 NJS-NJ                 33.75      34.02        
 17 Wilson, Todd T      12 MA-MA                  33.91      34.16        
 18 Surette, Miller M   12 Pvs-PV                 34.97      34.21        
 19 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  11 ADLC-AD                34.81      34.44        
 19 Hrabchak, William   11 New  England-NE        33.78      34.44        
 21 Stickle, Chad E     12 VA-VA                  33.96      34.49        
 22 Crossland, David R  12 MA-MA                  33.75      34.54        
 23 Lawson, Millard M   12 New  England-NE        34.21      34.56        
 23 Cuthbert, Sam D     12 VA-VA                  33.29      34.56        
 25 Meyers, Tyler J     11 METRO-MR               32.88      34.57        
 26 Katz, Nathan V      12 New  England-NE        34.80      34.59        
 27 Murphy, Michael C   12 Pvs-PV                 34.53      34.60        
 28 Tempkin, Max M      12 VA-VA                  33.70      34.65        
 29 Guill, Jean-claude  12 Pvs-PV                 33.92      34.69        
 30 Henry, Austin W     12 Pvs-PV                 35.09      34.71        
 31 Turk, Joseph E      12 New  England-NE        33.87      34.78        
 32 Andjelic, Nikola    12 METRO-MR               33.76      34.93        
 33 Thompson, Ian R     12 Pvs-PV                 33.90      34.96        
 34 Johnson, Jacob A    11 VA-VA                  34.53      35.08        
 35 Decker, Colin J     12 CT-CT                  34.75      35.16        
 36 Tate, Austin T      11 VA-VA                  35.13      35.25        
 37 Alloway, John W     12 MA-MA                  35.03      35.47        
 38 Horikawa, Nozomi F  12 Pvs-PV                 34.13      35.50        
 39 Gentry, Owen H      12 Pvs-PV                 34.40      35.56        
 40 Zou, Evan J         12 METRO-MR               35.21      35.60        
 41 An, William W       12 Pvs-PV                 35.24      35.80        
 42 Obregon, Carlos A   11 MA-MA                  34.87      36.14        
 43 Libert, John K      12 MA-MA                  34.65      36.28        
 44 Carbone, Drew       11 New  England-NE        35.17      36.35        
 45 Gordon, Luther W    12 ADLC-AD                36.36      37.69        
 46 Schonbachler, Ryan  11 Ams Zone Team-AM       39.39      39.01        
 -- Venneri, Jp         12 MA-MA                  34.49         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.54    8/9/2007 Matthew Gibson, Potamac Valley-P           
2009USA-S Ag:   1:02.68    1/1/2008 Ryan Murphy                                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Alex J      12 MA-MA                1:07.29    1:05.74          9  
                  31.74     1:05.74 (34.00)                                        
  2 Murphy, Christophe  12 Pvs-PV               1:07.80    1:06.00          7  
                  31.89     1:06.00 (34.11)                                        
  3 Stolarski, Edward   12 CT-CT                1:07.71    1:07.26          6  
                  32.45     1:07.26 (34.81)                                        
  4 Brocato, Gregory V  12 MA-MA                1:08.36    1:08.21          5  
                  33.63     1:08.21 (34.58)                                        
  5 Murad, Bryce P      12 CT-CT                1:08.34    1:08.31          4  
                  33.16     1:08.31 (35.15)                                        
  6 Mihailescu, Andrei  12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:07.81    1:08.55          3  
                  32.49     1:08.55 (36.06)                                        
  7 Wu, Kevin Z         12 METRO-MR             1:08.90    1:09.29          2  
                  33.79     1:09.29 (35.50)                                        
  8 Baker, Ryan O       12 Pvs-PV               1:09.24    1:09.96          1  
                  34.69     1:09.96 (35.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.54    8/9/2007 Matthew Gibson, Potamac Valley-P           
2009USA-S Ag:   1:02.68    1/1/2008 Ryan Murphy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Alex J            12 MA-MA                1:07.35    1:07.29 q      
                  31.65     1:07.29 (35.64)                                        
  2 Stolarski, Edward W       12 CT-CT                1:07.03    1:07.71 q      
                  33.19     1:07.71 (34.52)                                        
  3 Murphy, Christopher D     12 Pvs-PV               1:07.05    1:07.80 q      
                  32.99     1:07.80 (34.81)                                        
  4 Mihailescu, Andrei        12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:06.48    1:07.81 q      
                  31.62     1:07.81 (36.19)                                        
  5 Murad, Bryce P            12 CT-CT                1:06.96    1:08.34 q      
                  33.15     1:08.34 (35.19)                                        
  6 Brocato, Gregory V        12 MA-MA                1:09.42    1:08.36 q      
                  33.32     1:08.36 (35.04)                                        
  7 Wu, Kevin Z               12 METRO-MR             1:08.87    1:08.90 q      
                  32.92     1:08.90 (35.98)                                        
  8 Baker, Ryan O             12 Pvs-PV               1:08.09    1:09.24 q      
                  33.39     1:09.24 (35.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lai, Dennis               12 Pvs-PV               1:11.08    1:09.39        
                  22.66     1:09.39 (46.73)                                        
 10 Venneri, Jp               12 MA-MA                1:14.85    1:10.46        
                  30.89     1:10.46 (39.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Khrystenko, Anton         12 METRO-MR             1:10.83    1:10.79        
                  22.84     1:10.79 (47.95)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Wade N           12 VA-VA                1:08.88    1:10.97        
                  34.13     1:10.97 (36.84)                                        
 13 Hui, Daniel Y             12 NJS-NJ               1:13.70    1:11.18        
                  34.50     1:11.18 (36.68)                                        
 14 Montesi, Jack J           12 CT-CT                1:12.06    1:11.24        
                  34.78     1:11.24 (36.46)                                        
 15 Defriece, Andrew R        12 MA-MA                1:11.86    1:11.31        
                  34.69     1:11.31 (36.62)                                        
 16 LaRue, Paul V             12 METRO-MR             1:12.94    1:11.33        
                  35.53     1:11.33 (35.80)                                        
 17 Rozo, Aldair F            12 NJS-NJ               1:12.69    1:12.05        
                  35.11     1:12.05 (36.94)                                        
 18 Stickle, Chad E           12 VA-VA                1:12.06    1:12.76        
                  36.12     1:12.76 (36.64)                                        
 19 Schultz, Aaron R          12 VA-VA                1:13.33    1:13.13        
                  34.96     1:13.13 (38.17)                                        
 20 Turk, Joseph E            12 New  England-NE      1:11.90    1:13.14        
                  35.79     1:13.14 (37.35)                                        
 21 Crossland, David R        12 MA-MA                1:12.68    1:13.18        
                  35.53     1:13.18 (37.65)                                        
 22 Chen, Wilson L            12 New  England-NE      1:13.79    1:13.39        
                  34.20     1:13.39 (39.19)                                        
 23 Murphy, Michael C         12 Pvs-PV               1:16.14    1:13.53        
                  35.32     1:13.53 (38.21)                                        
 24 Pino, Mark A              12 MA-MA                1:15.03    1:13.73        
                  36.04     1:13.73 (37.69)                                        
 25 Hrabchak, William R       11 New  England-NE      1:13.27    1:13.81        
                  36.03     1:13.81 (37.78)                                        
 26 McSorley, Jack W          12 VA-VA                1:14.21    1:13.89        
                  36.79     1:13.89 (37.10)                                        
 27 Desjardins, Jackson P     12 Maryland-MD          1:18.78    1:14.23        
                  36.55     1:14.23 (37.68)                                        
 27 Katz, Nathan V            12 New  England-NE      1:14.80    1:14.23        
                  35.79     1:14.23 (38.44)                                        
 29 Horikawa, Nozomi F        12 Pvs-PV               1:14.42    1:14.30        
                  37.02     1:14.30 (37.28)                                        
 30 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     11 ADLC-AD              1:14.16    1:14.33        
                  35.65     1:14.33 (38.68)                                        
 31 Meyers, Tyler J           11 METRO-MR             1:12.23    1:14.59        
                  36.28     1:14.59 (38.31)                                        
 32 Obregon, Carlos A         11 MA-MA                1:15.24    1:14.81        
                  36.99     1:14.81 (37.82)                                        
 33 Cuthbert, Sam D           12 VA-VA                1:11.39    1:14.90        
                  35.90     1:14.90 (39.00)                                        
 34 Jiang, Andrew J           12 NJS-NJ               1:15.90    1:15.25        
                  37.35     1:15.25 (37.90)                                        
 35 Tempkin, Max M            12 VA-VA                1:12.57    1:15.30        
                  36.04     1:15.30 (39.26)                                        
 36 Wilson, Todd T            12 MA-MA                1:14.76    1:16.04        
                  35.53     1:16.04 (40.51)                                        
 37 Galarza, Daniel V         12 NJS-NJ               1:16.11    1:16.08        
                  27.16     1:16.08 (48.92)                                        
 38 Burke, Ryan M             12 METRO-MR             1:15.59    1:16.25        
                  36.61     1:16.25 (39.64)                                        
 39 McGough, Matt S           11 MA-MA                1:15.83    1:16.49        
                  37.13     1:16.49 (39.36)                                        
 40 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 METRO-MR             1:16.03    1:16.76        
                  37.13     1:16.76 (39.63)                                        
 41 Carbone, Drew             11 New  England-NE      1:15.98    1:16.83        
                  36.93     1:16.83 (39.90)                                        
 42 Henneman, John L          12 Pvs-PV               1:15.20    1:16.88        
                  36.77     1:16.88 (40.11)                                        
 43 Speri, Philip J           12 VA-VA                1:15.84    1:17.05        
                  32.58     1:17.05 (44.47)                                        
 44 Arris, Daniel A           12 VA-VA                1:13.75    1:17.09        
                  36.83     1:17.09 (40.26)                                        
 45 Gentry, Owen H            12 Pvs-PV               1:15.08    1:17.72        
                  36.65     1:17.72 (41.07)                                        
 46 Johnson, Jacob A          11 VA-VA                1:15.89    1:17.99        
                  38.34     1:17.99 (39.65)                                        
 47 McColgan, Jimmy K         12 ADLC-AD              1:19.00    1:18.98        
                  38.77     1:18.98 (40.21)                                        
 48 An, William W             12 Pvs-PV               1:16.03    1:19.41        
                  38.02     1:19.41 (41.39)                                        
 -- Thompson, Ian R           12 Pvs-PV               1:15.99         DQ        
                  36.58          DQ (39.21)                                        
 -- Booth, Eric D             12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:20.05         DQ        
                  39.21          DQ (41.54)                                        
 -- Grant, Lenny              12 METRO-MR             1:10.00         DQ        
                  22.63          DQ (47.18)                                        
 -- Hall, Jeremy B            12 NJS-NJ               1:16.00         DQ        
                  37.21          DQ (39.37)                                        
 -- Gomez, Maicoll A          12 NJS-NJ               1:14.34         DQ        
                  34.10          DQ (36.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:17.87    8/6/2003 Tom Sheranek, VA                           
2009USA-S Ag:   2:13.91    1/1/2008 Ryan Murphy                                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Alex J      12 MA-MA                2:28.17    2:22.71          9  
                  32.02     1:08.57 (36.55)     1:46.54 (37.97)     2:22.71 (36.17)
  2 Murad, Bryce P      12 CT-CT                2:26.87    2:25.61          7  
                  33.35     1:10.71 (37.36)     1:47.95 (37.24)     2:25.61 (37.66)
  3 Defriece, Andrew R  12 MA-MA                2:27.59    2:25.76          6  
                  34.48     1:11.97 (37.49)     1:49.06 (37.09)     2:25.76 (36.70)
  4 Murphy, James F     12 Pvs-PV               2:29.43    2:26.39          5  
                  34.79     1:11.55 (36.76)     1:50.00 (38.45)     2:26.39 (36.39)
  5 Stolarski, Edward   12 CT-CT                2:28.18    2:26.53          4  
                  34.60     1:12.10 (37.50)     1:49.40 (37.30)     2:26.53 (37.13)
  6 Lai, Dennis         12 Pvs-PV               2:30.29    2:29.23          3  
                  35.52     1:13.19 (37.67)     1:52.69 (39.50)     2:29.23 (36.54)
  7 Mihailescu, Andrei  12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:30.11    2:29.51          2  
                  34.15     1:12.19 (38.04)     1:51.20 (39.01)     2:29.51 (38.31)
  8 Baker, Ryan O       12 Pvs-PV               2:28.73    2:31.38          1  
                  34.25     1:14.59 (40.34)     1:53.78 (39.19)     2:31.38 (37.60)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:17.87    8/6/2003 Tom Sheranek, VA                           
2009USA-S Ag:   2:13.91    1/1/2008 Ryan Murphy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murad, Bryce P            12 CT-CT                2:25.82    2:26.87 q      
                  34.44     1:11.45 (37.01)     1:49.38 (37.93)     2:26.87 (37.49)
  2 Defriece, Andrew R        12 MA-MA                2:29.64    2:27.59 q      
                  35.54     1:13.43 (37.89)     1:51.29 (37.86)     2:27.59 (36.30)
  3 Martin, Alex J            12 MA-MA                2:35.21    2:28.17 q      
                  34.46                             1:51.81 ( )     2:28.17 (36.36)
  4 Stolarski, Edward W       12 CT-CT                2:28.85    2:28.18 q      
                  34.93     1:12.66 (37.73)     1:50.43 (37.77)     2:28.18 (37.75)
  5 Baker, Ryan O             12 Pvs-PV               2:30.29    2:28.73 q      
                  33.36     1:10.77 (37.41)     1:50.26 (39.49)     2:28.73 (38.47)
  6 Murphy, James F           12 Pvs-PV               2:25.34    2:29.43 q      
                  35.11     1:12.52 (37.41)     1:52.18 (39.66)     2:29.43 (37.25)
  7 Mihailescu, Andrei        12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:28.82    2:30.11 q      
                  33.22     1:11.37 (38.15)     1:51.60 (40.23)     2:30.11 (38.51)
  8 Lai, Dennis               12 Pvs-PV               2:32.73    2:30.29 q      
                                1:13.77 ( )   2:30.29 (1:16.52)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Khrystenko, Anton         12 METRO-MR             2:33.54    2:30.75        
                  35.77     1:14.63 (38.86)     1:53.27 (38.64)     2:30.75 (37.48)
 10 Wu, Kevin Z               12 METRO-MR             2:31.37    2:32.46        
                  35.59     1:13.86 (38.27)     1:53.69 (39.83)     2:32.46 (38.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Brien, Wade N           12 VA-VA                2:32.36    2:33.46        
                  35.92     1:14.74 (38.82)     1:54.60 (39.86)     2:33.46 (38.86)
 12 Crossland, David R        12 MA-MA                2:35.67    2:34.33        
                  36.89     1:16.03 (39.14)     1:55.83 (39.80)     2:34.33 (38.50)
 13 Grant, Lenny              12 METRO-MR             2:31.67    2:34.63        
                  36.26     1:15.12 (38.86)     1:55.21 (40.09)     2:34.63 (39.42)
 14 Montesi, Jack J           12 CT-CT                2:38.89    2:34.72        
                  35.36     1:15.14 (39.78)     1:55.27 (40.13)     2:34.72 (39.45)
 15 Turk, Joseph E            12 New  England-NE      2:32.80    2:35.42        
                  37.27     1:16.77 (39.50)     1:56.67 (39.90)     2:35.42 (38.75)
 16 LaRue, Paul V             12 METRO-MR             2:34.73    2:35.66        
                  37.18     1:17.04 (39.86)     1:56.53 (39.49)     2:35.66 (39.13)
 17 Horikawa, Nozomi F        12 Pvs-PV               2:37.38    2:36.11        
                  36.86     1:16.07 (39.21)     1:55.88 (39.81)     2:36.11 (40.23)
 18 Todd, Adam R              12 Maryland-MD          2:37.42    2:36.68        
                  36.34     1:16.97 (40.63)     1:50.79 (33.82)     2:36.68 (45.89)
 19 Truong, Devin Q           11 Pvs-PV               2:40.85    2:37.41        
                  36.46     1:16.65 (40.19)     1:57.79 (41.14)     2:37.41 (39.62)
 20 Pino, Mark A              12 MA-MA                2:37.29    2:37.43        
                  38.00     1:17.85 (39.85)     1:58.44 (40.59)     2:37.43 (38.99)
 21 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     11 ADLC-AD              2:41.01    2:37.51        
                                1:17.25 ( )   2:37.51 (1:20.26)                    
 22 Hui, Daniel Y             12 NJS-NJ               2:38.78    2:38.02        
                  37.90     1:19.97 (42.07)     2:01.04 (41.07)     2:38.02 (36.98)
 23 Chuang, Matthew P         12 Pvs-PV               2:37.84    2:38.76        
                  37.91     1:17.62 (39.71)     1:58.64 (41.02)     2:38.76 (40.12)
 24 Meyers, Tyler J           11 METRO-MR             2:36.63    2:39.25        
                  37.44     1:18.03 (40.59)     1:59.26 (41.23)     2:39.25 (39.99)
 25 Rozo, Aldair F            12 NJS-NJ               2:36.89    2:39.61        
                  36.13     1:16.78 (40.65)     1:58.77 (41.99)     2:39.61 (40.84)
 26 Katz, Nathan V            12 New  England-NE      2:43.42    2:39.76        
                  36.83     1:17.47 (40.64)     1:59.03 (41.56)     2:39.76 (40.73)
 27 Galarza, Daniel V         12 NJS-NJ               2:42.40    2:39.97        
                  37.28     1:18.42 (41.14)     2:00.36 (41.94)     2:39.97 (39.61)
 28 Obregon, Carlos A         11 MA-MA                2:40.79    2:40.22        
                  38.05     1:19.00 (40.95)     2:00.45 (41.45)     2:40.22 (39.77)
 29 Schultz, Aaron R          12 VA-VA                2:36.80    2:41.66        
                  37.77     1:18.73 (40.96)     2:00.60 (41.87)     2:41.66 (41.06)
 30 McGough, Matt S           11 MA-MA                2:42.96    2:41.78        
                  38.98     1:20.21 (41.23)     2:01.84 (41.63)     2:41.78 (39.94)
 31 Tempkin, Max M            12 VA-VA                2:35.18    2:42.60        
                  36.87     1:18.60 (41.73)     2:01.00 (42.40)     2:42.60 (41.60)
 32 Herzog, Nicholas G        12 Niagara-NI           2:39.69    2:42.83        
                  39.06     1:20.84 (41.78)     2:02.40 (41.56)     2:42.83 (40.43)
 33 Balbo, Chris M            12 NJS-NJ               2:40.42    2:42.97        
                  39.08                               59.14 ( )   2:42.97 (1:43.83)
 34 Cuthbert, Sam D           12 VA-VA                2:35.86    2:43.17        
                  38.34     1:19.79 (41.45)     2:02.07 (42.28)     2:43.17 (41.10)
 35 Burke, Ryan M             12 METRO-MR             2:41.00    2:43.27        
                  37.86     1:18.68 (40.82)     2:01.69 (43.01)     2:43.27 (41.58)
 36 Cohen, Ethan D            12 VA-VA                2:43.22    2:43.35        
                  39.16     1:20.61 (41.45)     2:02.91 (42.30)     2:43.35 (40.44)
 37 Jones, Jarrett W          12 New  England-NE      2:39.22    2:44.26        
                  39.21     1:21.37 (42.16)     2:03.81 (42.44)     2:44.26 (40.45)
 38 Jiang, Andrew J           12 NJS-NJ               2:42.64    2:44.43        
                                1:20.79 ( )     2:02.92 (42.13)     2:44.43 (41.51)
 39 Speri, Philip J           12 VA-VA                2:40.35    2:44.58        
                  39.50     1:20.86 (41.36)     2:03.69 (42.83)     2:44.58 (40.89)
 40 Fromkin, Samuel M         12 New  England-NE      2:42.60    2:45.06        
                  39.12     1:21.31 (42.19)     2:03.16 (41.85)     2:45.06 (41.90)
 41 Henneman, John L          12 Pvs-PV               2:43.19    2:45.30        
                  38.63     1:21.32 (42.69)     2:04.38 (43.06)     2:45.30 (40.92)
 42 Reeves, Nicolas S         12 Pvs-PV               2:43.45    2:45.64        
                  38.22     1:19.84 (41.62)     2:03.40 (43.56)     2:45.64 (42.24)
 43 Stauffer, John W          11 NJS-NJ               2:42.92    2:46.26        
                  39.45     1:21.36 (41.91)     2:04.17 (42.81)     2:46.26 (42.09)
 44 Nilsson, Evan A           12 METRO-MR             2:42.16    2:46.47        
                  39.23     1:21.64 (42.41)     2:03.80 (42.16)     2:46.47 (42.67)
 45 Shackleton, Trey T        12 MA-MA                2:42.20    2:47.62        
                  39.26     1:20.95 (41.69)     2:04.67 (43.72)     2:47.62 (42.95)
 46 McColgan, Jimmy K         12 ADLC-AD              2:46.98    2:47.63        
                  40.03     1:23.20 (43.17)     2:06.84 (43.64)     2:47.63 (40.79)
 47 Johnson, Jacob A          11 VA-VA                2:42.60    2:48.50        
                  39.94                             2:06.99 ( )     2:48.50 (41.51)
 48 Carbone, Drew             11 New  England-NE      2:43.12    2:49.83        
                  39.79     1:23.13 (43.34)     2:07.77 (44.64)     2:49.83 (42.06)
 49 Booth, Eric D             12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:52.05    2:53.43        
                  39.12     1:22.97 (43.85)   2:53.43 (1:30.46)                    
 -- Hrabchak, William R       11 New  England-NE      2:37.05         DQ        
                  37.12     1:17.10 (39.98)     1:59.78 (42.68)          DQ (40.91)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 32.59      8/2000 Jon Roberts--NI                              
2009USA-S Ag:   31.86    1/1/1992 Anthony Robinson                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel   12 METRO-MR               34.31      34.73          9  
  2 Oh, Daniel          12 NJS-NJ                 36.05      35.38          7  
  3 Ongkingco, Joey F   12 ADLC-AD                36.23      35.81          6  
  4 Lai, Dennis         12 Pvs-PV                 35.58      35.87          5  
  5 Lauer, Austin G     12 MA-MA                  35.53      36.00          4  
  6 Ragsdell, Jacob J   12 VA-VA                  36.11      36.28          3  
  7 Truong, Devin Q     11 Pvs-PV                 36.28      36.38          2  
  8 Mellinger, Marco    12 MA-MA                  36.25      37.06          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 32.59      8/2000 Jon Roberts--NI                              
2009USA-S Ag:   31.86    1/1/1992 Anthony Robinson                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 METRO-MR               34.11      34.31 q      
  2 Lauer, Austin G           12 MA-MA                  36.85      35.53 q      
  3 Lai, Dennis               12 Pvs-PV                 36.77      35.58 q      
  4 Oh, Daniel                12 NJS-NJ                 36.57      36.05 q      
  5 Ragsdell, Jacob J         12 VA-VA                  35.59      36.11 q      
  6 Ongkingco, Joey F         12 ADLC-AD                36.39      36.23 q      
  7 Mellinger, Marco          12 MA-MA                  39.40      36.25 q      
  8 Truong, Devin Q           11 Pvs-PV                 37.26      36.28 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fuchs, Peter A            12 CT-CT                  37.14      36.42        
 10 Stevens, Noah M           12 New  England-NE        36.18      36.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zappe, Matt C             12 MA-MA                  37.19     J36.51        
 12 Wersinger, Max T          12 Niagara-NI             37.03      36.55        
 13 Ro, Andrew S              12 NJS-NJ                 37.07      36.56        
 14 Gomez, Maicoll A          12 NJS-NJ                 36.89      36.60        
 15 Brooks, Henry N           12 Pvs-PV                 37.20      36.63        
 16 Williams, Daniel A        12 CT-CT                  38.66      36.96        
 17 Andjelic, Nikola          12 METRO-MR               36.98      36.98        
 18 Fleisher, Jacob B         12 MA-MA                  38.71      37.16        
 19 Chung, Jeremy J           12 Pvs-PV                 38.31      37.24        
 20 Lu, Kevin                 12 Pvs-PV                 39.07      37.28        
 21 Li, Michael J             11 CT-CT                  38.26      37.46        
 22 Nguyen, Andrew T          12 Maryland-MD            37.10      37.47        
 23 Tate, Austin T            11 VA-VA                  37.42      37.50        
 24 Treichel, Karl F          12 Pvs-PV                 39.58      37.61        
                  33.49        37.61 (4.12)                                        
 25 Belmont, William A        12 CT-CT                  37.63      37.71        
                  23.90       37.71 (13.81)                                        
 26 Simunek, Joseph G         12 NJS-NJ                 37.58      37.79        
 27 Surette, Miller M         12 Pvs-PV                 37.58      37.86        
 28 Ty, Darren M              12 New  England-NE        38.61      37.88        
 29 Sullivan, Aidan W         12 VA-VA                  36.74      38.06        
 30 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 METRO-MR               37.59      38.07        
 31 Snyder, Andrew W          12 METRO-MR               38.24      38.08        
 32 Kulp, William J           12 CT-CT                  38.18      38.22        
 33 Chen, Henry S             12 NJS-NJ                 39.44      38.39        
 34 Arris, Daniel A           12 VA-VA                  37.77      38.42        
                  25.02       38.42 (13.40)                                        
 35 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 METRO-MR               39.47      38.43        
 36 Girguis, Mark A           12 Pvs-PV                 38.42      38.62        
 37 Smith, Christian J        12 CT-CT                  38.61      38.68        
 37 Mendoza, Christian Y      12 NJS-NJ                 38.14      38.68        
 39 Kim, Abraham              12 Pvs-PV                 39.31      38.77        
 40 Marsh, Matthew C          12 Niagara-NI             37.69      38.88        
 41 Mana, Aviad               12 MA-MA                  38.34      38.94        
 42 Sellers, Ray R            12 MA-MA                  37.94      38.96        
 43 Kauffman, Joey L          12 VA-VA                  38.47      39.15        
 44 Marilley, Andrew W        11 ADLC-AD                38.71      39.31        
 45 Hui, Daniel Y             12 NJS-NJ                 38.21      39.33        
 46 Lu, Raymond               12 NJS-NJ                 38.79      39.44        
 47 Proctor, Timmy W          12 MA-MA                  39.69      39.47        
 48 Massand, Dilin S          12 METRO-MR               39.24      39.82        
 49 Brown, Ryan A             12 METRO-MR               38.89      40.20        
 50 Hunter, Ethan R           12 CT-CT                  39.54      40.21        
 51 Hogan, Jake B             12 New  England-NE        39.03      40.22        
 52 Hua, David                12 NJS-NJ                 39.29      40.65        
                  21.28       40.65 (19.37)                                        
 53 Guill, Jean-claude        12 Pvs-PV                 39.63      40.72        
 54 Wingo, Max M              12 Pvs-PV                 39.12      40.75        
 55 Zanki, Tyler N            12 NJS-NJ                 38.37      40.76        
 56 Qian, Robert J            11 Pvs-PV                 39.44      40.78        
 57 Koch, Joe A               12 Niagara-NI             39.00      40.96        
 58 Boyd, Dylan J             11 Ams Zone Team-AM       42.81      47.52        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:12.57    8/8/2009 John Om, NJ                                
2009USA-S Ag:   1:09.48    1/1/2000 Maverick Smalley                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Dennis         12 Pvs-PV               1:20.43    1:16.37          9  
                  35.46     1:16.37 (40.91)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel   12 METRO-MR             1:16.59    1:16.59          7  
                  36.43     1:16.59 (40.16)                                        
  3 Ongkingco, Joey F   12 ADLC-AD              1:20.36    1:17.36          6  
                  36.63     1:17.36 (40.73)                                        
  4 Oh, Daniel          12 NJS-NJ               1:18.91    1:17.72          5  
                  37.92     1:17.72 (39.80)                                        
  5 O'Connell, Sean P   12 Maryland-MD          1:21.72    1:18.23          4  
                  36.46     1:18.23 (41.77)                                        
  6 Simunek, Joseph G   12 NJS-NJ               1:21.61    1:19.10          3  
                  37.31     1:19.10 (41.79)                                        
  7 Ro, Andrew S        12 NJS-NJ               1:21.54    1:19.44          2  
                  37.40     1:19.44 (42.04)                                        
  8 Chung, Jeremy J     12 Pvs-PV               1:21.24    1:19.76          1  
                  38.39     1:19.76 (41.37)                                        
  9 Ragsdell, Jacob J   12 VA-VA                1:19.84    1:20.16        
                  37.11     1:20.16 (43.05)                                        
 10 Stevens, Noah M     12 New  England-NE      1:22.28    1:20.26        
                  38.15     1:20.26 (42.11)                                        
 11 Grant, Lenny        12 METRO-MR             1:21.53    1:20.42        
                  37.35     1:20.42 (43.07)                                        
 12 Lauer, Austin G     12 MA-MA                1:22.64    1:20.96        
                  37.76     1:20.96 (43.20)                                        
 13 Mellinger, Marco    12 MA-MA                1:26.40    1:21.51        
                  36.41     1:21.51 (45.10)                                        
 14 Williams, Daniel A  12 CT-CT                1:24.37    1:21.62        
                  39.15     1:21.62 (42.47)                                        
 15 Quinones, Christop  12 METRO-MR             1:21.87    1:21.65        
                  39.41     1:21.65 (42.24)                                        
 16 Li, Michael J       11 CT-CT                1:22.23    1:21.79        
                  38.64     1:21.79 (43.15)                                        
 17 Zappe, Matt C       12 MA-MA                1:24.68    1:22.07        
                  38.89     1:22.07 (43.18)                                        
 18 Andjelic, Nikola    12 METRO-MR             1:21.76    1:22.08        
                  38.96     1:22.08 (43.12)                                        
 19 Chen, Wilson L      12 New  England-NE      1:24.37    1:22.29        
                  38.96     1:22.29 (43.33)                                        
 20 Tate, Austin T      11 VA-VA                1:26.65    1:22.34        
                  38.67     1:22.34 (43.67)                                        
 21 LaRue, Paul V       12 METRO-MR             1:21.89    1:22.42        
                  38.48     1:22.42 (43.94)                                        
 22 Truong, Devin Q     11 Pvs-PV               1:21.02    1:22.50        
                  38.14     1:22.50 (44.36)                                        
 23 Brooks, Henry N     12 Pvs-PV               1:23.20    1:22.62        
                  38.01     1:22.62 (44.61)                                        
 24 Lu, Kevin           12 Pvs-PV               1:26.64    1:23.14        
                  39.26     1:23.14 (43.88)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Aidan W   12 VA-VA                1:21.84    1:23.14        
                  39.23     1:23.14 (43.91)                                        
 26 Nguyen, Andrew T    12 Maryland-MD          1:25.70    1:23.23        
                  38.44     1:23.23 (44.79)                                        
 27 Treichel, Karl F    12 Pvs-PV               1:20.74    1:23.28        
                  39.17     1:23.28 (44.11)                                        
 28 Snyder, Andrew W    12 METRO-MR             1:24.24    1:23.55        
                  39.84     1:23.55 (43.71)                                        
 29 Wersinger, Max T    12 Niagara-NI           1:23.49    1:24.03        
                  38.49     1:24.03 (45.54)                                        
 30 Lomeyko, Konstanti  12 METRO-MR             1:24.19    1:24.26        
                  40.09     1:24.26 (44.17)                                        
 31 Edskes, Bouke K     12 Pvs-PV               1:25.28    1:24.33        
                  40.24     1:24.33 (44.09)                                        
 32 Fleisher, Jacob B   12 MA-MA                1:24.30    1:24.35        
                  39.01     1:24.35 (45.34)                                        
 33 Guglielmo, Joseph   12 METRO-MR             1:23.00    1:24.47        
                  40.00     1:24.47 (44.47)                                        
 34 Sellers, Ray R      12 MA-MA                1:25.07    1:24.51        
                  39.56     1:24.51 (44.95)                                        
 35 Mendoza, Christian  12 NJS-NJ               1:23.73    1:24.89        
                  39.08     1:24.89 (45.81)                                        
 36 Chen, Henry S       12 NJS-NJ               1:26.05    1:24.91        
                  40.44     1:24.91 (44.47)                                        
 37 Massand, Dilin S    12 METRO-MR             1:26.19    1:25.21        
                  41.02     1:25.21 (44.19)                                        
 38 McRee, Hunter C     12 MA-MA                1:26.27    1:25.34        
                  39.02     1:25.34 (46.32)                                        
 39 Fuchs, Peter A      12 CT-CT                1:22.69    1:25.46        
                  40.64     1:25.46 (44.82)                                        
 40 Murad, Bryce P      12 CT-CT                1:21.45    1:25.48        
 41 Hui, Daniel Y       12 NJS-NJ               1:24.74    1:25.64        
                  40.55     1:25.64 (45.09)                                        
 42 Surette, Miller M   12 Pvs-PV               1:22.05    1:25.69        
                  39.91     1:25.69 (45.78)                                        
 43 Girguis, Mark A     12 Pvs-PV               1:23.80    1:25.79        
                  39.64     1:25.79 (46.15)                                        
 44 Brown, Ryan A       12 METRO-MR             1:24.04    1:25.94        
                  40.76     1:25.94 (45.18)                                        
 45 Mana, Aviad         12 MA-MA                1:26.08    1:26.25        
                  40.34     1:26.25 (45.91)                                        
 46 Koch, Joe A         12 Niagara-NI           1:26.82    1:26.64        
                  40.42     1:26.64 (46.22)                                        
 47 Kulp, William J     12 CT-CT                1:26.14    1:26.77        
                  39.77     1:26.77 (47.00)                                        
 48 Johnson, Noah W     11 New  England-NE      1:27.23    1:26.81        
                  41.03     1:26.81 (45.78)                                        
 49 Glockenmeier, Andr  12 NJS-NJ               1:26.89    1:26.89        
                  40.56     1:26.89 (46.33)                                        
 50 Kim, Abraham        12 Pvs-PV               1:26.08    1:27.00        
                  40.16     1:27.00 (46.84)                                        
 51 Kauffman, Joey L    12 VA-VA                1:24.77    1:27.03        
                  40.22     1:27.03 (46.81)                                        
 52 Smith, Christian J  12 CT-CT                1:25.78    1:27.17        
                  40.76     1:27.17 (46.41)                                        
 53 Lowell, Hugo        11 METRO-MR             1:26.16    1:27.21        
                  42.05     1:27.21 (45.16)                                        
 54 Hogan, Jake B       12 New  England-NE      1:24.49    1:27.77        
                  40.48     1:27.77 (47.29)                                        
 54 Jahan, Alex L       12 CT-CT                1:24.89    1:27.77        
                  41.12     1:27.77 (46.65)                                        
 56 Marsh, Matthew C    12 Niagara-NI           1:26.63    1:27.82        
                  40.78     1:27.82 (47.04)                                        
 57 Hua, David          12 NJS-NJ               1:25.62    1:27.85        
                  40.61     1:27.85 (47.24)                                        
 58 Marilley, Andrew W  11 ADLC-AD              1:28.61    1:28.26        
                  41.66     1:28.26 (46.60)                                        
 59 Hunter, Ethan R     12 CT-CT                1:26.33    1:28.81        
                  41.21     1:28.81 (47.60)                                        
 60 Lastauskas, Nico    12 MA-MA                1:27.09    1:29.20        
                  41.32     1:29.20 (47.88)                                        
 61 Spektor, Ariel J    11 MA-MA                1:25.10    1:29.97        
                  42.89     1:29.97 (47.08)                                        
 62 Booth, Eric D       12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:34.18    1:35.75        
                  46.29     1:35.75 (49.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:37.46    8/7/2008 Harrison Gu, Potomac Valley                
2009USA-S Ag:   2:30.12    1/1/2001 Sean Mahoney                               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Oh, Daniel          12 NJS-NJ               2:49.32    2:47.35          9  
                  39.07     1:23.57 (44.50)     2:05.00 (41.43)     2:47.35 (42.35)
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel   12 METRO-MR             2:49.17    2:49.02          7  
                  37.77     1:22.85 (45.08)     2:06.81 (43.96)     2:49.02 (42.21)
  3 Truong, Devin Q     11 Pvs-PV               2:49.30    2:49.21          6  
                  38.15     1:22.38 (44.23)     2:05.34 (42.96)     2:49.21 (43.87)
  4 Chung, Jeremy J     12 Pvs-PV               2:51.48    2:49.91          5  
                  39.23     1:22.81 (43.58)     2:06.12 (43.31)     2:49.91 (43.79)
  5 Tate, Austin T      11 VA-VA                2:54.23    2:54.37          4  
                  39.99     1:25.64 (45.65)     2:11.70 (46.06)     2:54.37 (42.67)
  6 Ragsdell, Jacob J   12 VA-VA                2:54.75    2:54.88          3  
                  40.17     1:25.14 (44.97)     2:10.77 (45.63)     2:54.88 (44.11)
  7 Li, Michael J       11 CT-CT                2:54.61    2:55.07          2  
                  39.90     1:24.41 (44.51)     2:10.04 (45.63)     2:55.07 (45.03)
  8 Quinones, Christop  12 METRO-MR             2:54.76    2:55.47          1  
                  40.12     1:24.59 (44.47)     2:11.85 (47.26)     2:55.47 (43.62)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:37.46    8/7/2008 Harrison Gu, Potomac Valley                
2009USA-S Ag:   2:30.12    1/1/2001 Sean Mahoney                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 METRO-MR             2:44.63    2:49.17 q      
                  38.07     1:21.74 (43.67)     2:05.57 (43.83)     2:49.17 (43.60)
  2 Truong, Devin Q           11 Pvs-PV               2:54.32    2:49.30 q      
                  37.75     1:20.92 (43.17)     2:05.41 (44.49)     2:49.30 (43.89)
  3 Oh, Daniel                12 NJS-NJ               2:50.04    2:49.32 q      
                  39.05     1:23.76 (44.71)     2:05.82 (42.06)     2:49.32 (43.50)
  4 Chung, Jeremy J           12 Pvs-PV               3:00.54    2:51.48 q      
                  38.96     1:22.96 (44.00)     2:07.61 (44.65)     2:51.48 (43.87)
  5 Tate, Austin T            11 VA-VA                2:55.09    2:54.23 q      
                  39.83     1:25.31 (45.48)     2:10.58 (45.27)     2:54.23 (43.65)
  6 Li, Michael J             11 CT-CT                2:55.37    2:54.61 q      
                  39.22     1:24.63 (45.41)     2:09.33 (44.70)     2:54.61 (45.28)
  7 Ragsdell, Jacob J         12 VA-VA                2:53.64    2:54.75 q      
                  39.35     1:24.30 (44.95)     2:09.21 (44.91)     2:54.75 (45.54)
  8 Quinones, Christopher D   12 METRO-MR             3:03.27    2:54.76 q      
                  39.09     1:24.43 (45.34)     2:10.94 (46.51)     2:54.76 (43.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simunek, Joseph G         12 NJS-NJ               3:00.89    2:54.85        
                  39.23     1:24.88 (45.65)     2:10.46 (45.58)     2:54.85 (44.39)
 10 Andjelic, Nikola          12 METRO-MR             2:57.87    2:54.91        
                                                    2:06.87 ( )     2:54.91 (48.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Treichel, Karl F          12 Pvs-PV               2:54.73    2:55.26        
                  38.92     1:24.39 (45.47)     2:09.21 (44.82)     2:55.26 (46.05)
 12 Ongkingco, Joey F         12 ADLC-AD              2:56.49    2:55.55        
                  39.99     1:26.15 (46.16)     2:10.95 (44.80)     2:55.55 (44.60)
 13 Ro, Andrew S              12 NJS-NJ               3:00.87    2:55.81        
                  40.39     1:24.90 (44.51)     2:10.97 (46.07)     2:55.81 (44.84)
 14 Williams, Daniel A        12 CT-CT                2:59.94    2:56.09        
                  40.66     1:24.74 (44.08)     2:10.57 (45.83)     2:56.09 (45.52)
 15 LaRue, Paul V             12 METRO-MR             2:57.28    2:56.67        
                                                    2:06.35 ( )     2:56.67 (50.32)
 16 Zappe, Matt C             12 MA-MA                3:01.89    2:58.44        
                  41.03     1:27.66 (46.63)     2:15.39 (47.73)     2:58.44 (43.05)
 17 Fleisher, Jacob B         12 MA-MA                3:02.56    2:58.49        
                                                    2:12.00 ( )     2:58.49 (46.49)
 18 Chen, Henry S             12 NJS-NJ               3:02.39    2:58.96        
                  41.86     1:27.59 (45.73)     2:13.55 (45.96)     2:58.96 (45.41)
 19 Brown, Ryan A             12 METRO-MR             2:55.40    2:58.97        
                  40.39     1:26.26 (45.87)     2:12.32 (46.06)     2:58.97 (46.65)
 20 Koch, Joe A               12 Niagara-NI           3:05.99    2:59.51        
                                1:27.26 ( )     2:13.69 (46.43)     2:59.51 (45.82)
 21 Kale, Carter C            12 VA-VA                3:00.12    2:59.78        
                  41.48     1:26.75 (45.27)     2:13.27 (46.52)     2:59.78 (46.51)
 22 Nguyen, Andrew T          12 Maryland-MD          3:05.73    2:59.95        
                  41.44     1:28.59 (47.15)     2:13.55 (44.96)     2:59.95 (46.40)
 23 Brooks, Henry N           12 Pvs-PV               3:04.24    3:00.20        
                  38.19     1:24.13 (45.94)     2:11.24 (47.11)     3:00.20 (48.96)
 24 Sullivan, Aidan W         12 VA-VA                3:04.18    3:00.58        
                  39.13     1:26.45 (47.32)     2:13.75 (47.30)     3:00.58 (46.83)
 25 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 METRO-MR             3:05.61    3:00.63        
                  40.51     1:28.02 (47.51)     2:14.61 (46.59)     3:00.63 (46.02)
 26 Lu, Kevin                 12 Pvs-PV               3:04.34    3:00.86        
                  40.10     1:26.99 (46.89)     2:13.98 (46.99)     3:00.86 (46.88)
 27 Surette, Miller M         12 Pvs-PV               2:57.42    3:01.38        
                  35.92   3:01.38 (2:25.46)                                        
 28 Edskes, Bouke K           12 Pvs-PV               3:01.54    3:01.60        
                  40.51     1:27.90 (47.39)     2:14.64 (46.74)     3:01.60 (46.96)
 29 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 METRO-MR             3:01.73    3:01.85        
                  41.83     1:26.98 (45.15)     2:15.46 (48.48)     3:01.85 (46.39)
 30 Massand, Dilin S          12 METRO-MR             2:59.27    3:02.55        
                  44.17     1:31.03 (46.86)     2:18.63 (47.60)     3:02.55 (43.92)
 31 Mendoza, Christian Y      12 NJS-NJ               3:07.15    3:02.88        
                  41.29     1:28.04 (46.75)     2:16.98 (48.94)     3:02.88 (45.90)
 32 Glockenmeier, Andrew P    12 NJS-NJ               3:06.46    3:03.01        
                  41.61     1:29.34 (47.73)     2:17.26 (47.92)     3:03.01 (45.75)
 33 Lowell, Hugo              11 METRO-MR             3:02.01    3:03.92        
                  41.24     1:27.67 (46.43)     2:17.07 (49.40)     3:03.92 (46.85)
 34 Fuchs, Peter A            12 CT-CT                3:01.94    3:04.33        
                  41.49     1:28.07 (46.58)     2:17.08 (49.01)     3:04.33 (47.25)
 35 Jahan, Alex L             12 CT-CT                3:03.75    3:04.56        
                  40.38     1:28.37 (47.99)     2:15.54 (47.17)     3:04.56 (49.02)
 36 Sellers, Ray R            12 MA-MA                3:01.31    3:05.12        
                  40.73     1:28.81 (48.08)     2:16.98 (48.17)     3:05.12 (48.14)
 37 Girguis, Mark A           12 Pvs-PV               3:02.23    3:05.42        
                  40.76     1:28.72 (47.96)     2:17.02 (48.30)     3:05.42 (48.40)
 38 Johnson, Noah W           11 New  England-NE      3:06.19    3:05.91        
                  41.38     1:29.54 (48.16)     2:18.50 (48.96)     3:05.91 (47.41)
 39 Wersinger, Max T          12 Niagara-NI           3:07.79    3:06.16        
                  41.26     1:30.61 (49.35)     2:19.24 (48.63)     3:06.16 (46.92)
 40 Hogan, Jake B             12 New  England-NE      3:00.91    3:06.33        
                  41.90     1:29.25 (47.35)     2:17.63 (48.38)     3:06.33 (48.70)
 41 Marsh, Matthew C          12 Niagara-NI           3:07.58    3:06.36        
                  41.40                               58.57 ( )   3:06.36 (2:07.79)
 42 Mana, Aviad               12 MA-MA                3:03.76    3:07.00        
                  41.59     1:28.58 (46.99)     2:18.26 (49.68)     3:07.00 (48.74)
 43 Vizza, Joseph V           12 MA-MA                3:07.97    3:07.17        
                  44.38     1:30.54 (46.16)     2:21.92 (51.38)     3:07.17 (45.25)
 44 Smith, Christian J        12 CT-CT                3:04.95    3:07.90        
                  41.88     1:31.02 (49.14)     2:19.57 (48.55)     3:07.90 (48.33)
 45 Medovar, Alex             12 Pvs-PV               3:05.88    3:08.07        
                  40.88     1:29.34 (48.46)     2:18.82 (49.48)     3:08.07 (49.25)
 46 Kauffman, Joey L          12 VA-VA                3:06.54    3:08.80        
                  41.87     1:29.91 (48.04)     2:18.54 (48.63)     3:08.80 (50.26)
 47 Chen, Geoffrey            11 METRO-MR             3:07.61    3:08.87        
                  42.92     1:30.23 (47.31)     2:19.83 (49.60)     3:08.87 (49.04)
 48 Hua, David                12 NJS-NJ               3:05.00    3:09.20        
                  42.75     1:29.87 (47.12)     2:20.34 (50.47)     3:09.20 (48.86)
 49 Gordon, Luther W          12 ADLC-AD              3:12.64    3:10.16        
                  41.29     1:32.51 (51.22)     2:22.31 (49.80)     3:10.16 (47.85)
 50 Lastauskas, Nico          12 MA-MA                3:04.43    3:10.41        
                                                    2:12.80 ( )     3:10.41 (57.61)
 51 Arris, Daniel A           12 VA-VA                3:04.90    3:12.27        
                  41.60     1:30.91 (49.31)     2:22.43 (51.52)     3:12.27 (49.84)
 -- Hui, Daniel Y             12 NJS-NJ               3:02.66         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  41.36     1:29.82 (48.46)     2:15.13 (45.31)          DQ (45.37)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.10    8/7/2003 Mason Wilcox, VA                             
2009USA-S Ag:   27.43    1/1/1983 Chas Morton                                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brocato, Gregory V  12 MA-MA                  29.75      29.28          9  
  2 Martin, Alex J      12 MA-MA                  29.66      29.52          7  
  3 Beard, Billy G      12 MA-MA                  30.26      29.88          6  
  4 Gomez, Maicoll A    12 NJS-NJ                 30.08      30.08          5  
  5 Schultz, Aaron R    12 VA-VA                  31.15      30.67          4  
  6 Venneri, Jp         12 MA-MA                  31.09      30.92          3  
  7 Murphy, James F     12 Pvs-PV                 30.89      31.06          2  
  8 Williams, Daniel A  12 CT-CT                  31.24      31.31          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.10    8/7/2003 Mason Wilcox, VA                             
2009USA-S Ag:   27.43    1/1/1983 Chas Morton                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Alex J            12 MA-MA                  29.48      29.66 q      
  2 Brocato, Gregory V        12 MA-MA                  29.70      29.75 q      
  3 Gomez, Maicoll A          12 NJS-NJ                 30.10      30.08 q      
  4 Beard, Billy G            12 MA-MA                  29.78      30.26 q      
  5 Murphy, James F           12 Pvs-PV                 30.71      30.89 q      
  6 Venneri, Jp               12 MA-MA                  32.34      31.09 q      
  7 Schultz, Aaron R          12 VA-VA                  30.00      31.15 q      
  8 Williams, Daniel A        12 CT-CT                  31.66      31.24 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fong, Zach L              12 MA-MA                  31.91      31.27        
 10 Belmont, William A        12 CT-CT                  32.85      31.29        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Desjardins, Jackson P     12 Maryland-MD            31.58      31.38        
 11 Maquet, Sam C             12 NJS-NJ                 31.63      31.38        
 13 Tretter, Spencer D        12 Ams Zone Team-AM       31.78      31.43        
 13 Montesi, Jack J           12 CT-CT                  31.77      31.43        
 15 Baker, Ryan O             12 Pvs-PV                 31.27      31.45        
 16 Smachlo, Miles A          12 ADLC-AD                31.49      31.50        
 17 Rozo, Aldair F            12 NJS-NJ                 31.13      31.55        
 18 Jones, Matthew R          12 New  England-NE        30.35      31.59        
 19 Jensen, Michael           12 MA-MA                  30.94      31.63        
 19 Stevens, Noah M           12 New  England-NE        31.31      31.63        
 21 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 METRO-MR               31.14      31.70        
 22 Doo, Kevin D              12 NJS-NJ                 31.78      31.71        
 23 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 METRO-MR               32.53      31.74        
 23 Lawson, Millard M         12 New  England-NE        30.68      31.74        
 25 Ongkingco, Joey F         12 ADLC-AD                30.96      31.87        
 26 Decker, Colin J           12 CT-CT                  31.53      31.91        
 27 Strom, David L            12 Maryland-MD            32.09      31.95        
 28 Snyder, Andrew W          12 METRO-MR               32.09      31.99        
 29 Tempkin, Max M            12 VA-VA                  31.66      32.00        
 30 Lauer, Austin G           12 MA-MA                  32.92      32.12        
 31 An, William W             12 Pvs-PV                 31.98      32.16        
 32 Hynes, Brian R            11 VA-VA                  32.95      32.27        
 33 Kauffman, Joey L          12 VA-VA                  32.45      32.30        
 34 Flannery, Conor J         12 VA-VA                  31.29      32.44        
 35 Andjelic, Nikola          12 METRO-MR               31.73      32.46        
 36 Meyers, Tyler J           11 METRO-MR               32.42      32.52        
 37 Cody, Quentin M           12 MA-MA                  32.73      32.59        
 38 Quinones, Christopher D   12 METRO-MR               32.24      32.65        
 39 Ty, Darren M              12 New  England-NE        32.83      32.73        
 40 Whaley, James D           12 CT-CT                  32.85      32.75        
 41 Carbone, Drew             11 New  England-NE        32.28      32.77        
 42 Martin, Sean P            12 CT-CT                  32.67      32.85        
 43 Lowery, Roman             11 Pvs-PV                 33.26      32.86        
 44 Burke, Ryan M             12 METRO-MR               32.94      32.95        
 45 Wersinger, Max T          12 Niagara-NI             33.03      33.07        
 46 Kim, Eugene               12 NJS-NJ                 33.22      33.08        
 47 Kale, Carter C            12 VA-VA                  31.93      33.22        
 48 Zou, Evan J               12 METRO-MR               32.81      33.26        
 49 Schmitz, Ryan M           12 VA-VA                  32.51      33.29        
 50 Crossland, David R        12 MA-MA                  32.93      33.54        
 51 Allison, Brad E           12 VA-VA                  30.59      33.56        
 52 Walsh, Michael F          11 New  England-NE        32.93      33.61        
 53 Lu, Raymond               12 NJS-NJ                 32.15      33.69        
 54 DiGiaro, Zach R           12 NJS-NJ                 32.15      33.81        
 55 Turk, Joseph E            12 New  England-NE        32.99      33.87        
 56 Zappe, Matt C             12 MA-MA                  33.00      33.92        
 57 Cerny, Mike A             12 CT-CT                  32.86      34.02        
 58 Berry, Kevin F            12 Pvs-PV                 32.96      34.05        
 59 Tate, Austin T            11 VA-VA                  32.88      34.42        
 59 Carey, Bobby F            12 VA-VA                  32.86      34.42        
 61 Horoszewski, Roman M      12 NJS-NJ                 32.22      34.95        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:02.50      8/1993 Mark Whitaker-MD                           
2009USA-S Ag:     58.74    1/1/1983 Chas Morton                                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murad, Bryce P      12 CT-CT                1:06.13    1:04.62          9  
                  30.44     1:04.62 (34.18)                                        
  2 O'Connell, Sean P   12 Maryland-MD          1:05.77    1:05.15          7  
                  30.28     1:05.15 (34.87)                                        
  3 Brocato, Gregory V  12 MA-MA                1:06.59    1:05.17          6  
                  30.45     1:05.17 (34.72)                                        
  4 Beard, Billy G      12 MA-MA                1:06.75    1:06.16          5  
                  31.08     1:06.16 (35.08)                                        
  5 Gomez, Maicoll A    12 NJS-NJ               1:07.64    1:06.86          4  
                  30.74     1:06.86 (36.12)                                        
  6 Maquet, Sam C       12 NJS-NJ               1:07.19    1:06.97          3  
                  31.73     1:06.97 (35.24)                                        
  7 Murphy, James F     12 Pvs-PV               1:07.61    1:08.25          2  
                  32.32     1:08.25 (35.93)                                        
  8 Smachlo, Miles A    12 ADLC-AD              1:08.49    1:08.47          1  
                  32.50     1:08.47 (35.97)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:02.50      8/1993 Mark Whitaker-MD                           
2009USA-S Ag:     58.74    1/1/1983 Chas Morton                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Connell, Sean P         12 Maryland-MD          1:08.01    1:05.77 q      
                  31.04     1:05.77 (34.73)                                        
  2 Murad, Bryce P            12 CT-CT                1:06.91    1:06.13 q      
  3 Brocato, Gregory V        12 MA-MA                1:07.54    1:06.59 q      
                  31.00     1:06.59 (35.59)                                        
  4 Beard, Billy G            12 MA-MA                1:07.53    1:06.75 q      
                  32.35     1:06.75 (34.40)                                        
  5 Maquet, Sam C             12 NJS-NJ               1:08.25    1:07.19 q      
                  32.61     1:07.19 (34.58)                                        
  6 Murphy, James F           12 Pvs-PV               1:07.72    1:07.61 q      
                  31.95     1:07.61 (35.66)                                        
  7 Gomez, Maicoll A          12 NJS-NJ               1:07.12    1:07.64 q      
  8 Smachlo, Miles A          12 ADLC-AD              1:09.29    1:08.49 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Daniel A        12 CT-CT                1:07.84    1:08.51        
                  32.06     1:08.51 (36.45)                                        
 10 Wu, Kevin Z               12 METRO-MR             1:10.93    1:08.90        
                  32.93     1:08.90 (35.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Torres, Justin M          12 NJS-NJ               1:08.13    1:08.91        
                  33.37     1:08.91 (35.54)                                        
 12 Grant, Lenny              12 METRO-MR             1:08.45    1:08.94        
                  32.04     1:08.94 (36.90)                                        
 13 Flannery, Conor J         12 VA-VA                1:09.22    1:09.48        
                  33.43     1:09.48 (36.05)                                        
 14 Doo, Kevin D              12 NJS-NJ               1:11.09    1:09.51        
                  33.31     1:09.51 (36.20)                                        
 15 Jones, Matthew R          12 New  England-NE      1:08.62    1:09.59        
                  33.23     1:09.59 (36.36)                                        
 16 Montesi, Jack J           12 CT-CT                1:09.79    1:09.69        
 17 Lawson, Millard M         12 New  England-NE      1:08.09    1:10.03        
                  33.10     1:10.03 (36.93)                                        
 18 Rozo, Aldair F            12 NJS-NJ               1:10.14    1:10.05        
                  32.63     1:10.05 (37.42)                                        
 19 Fong, Zach L              12 MA-MA                1:11.49    1:10.37        
                  32.39     1:10.37 (37.98)                                        
 20 Khrystenko, Anton         12 METRO-MR             1:09.80    1:10.45        
 21 Kauffman, Joey L          12 VA-VA                1:11.80    1:10.98        
                  33.11     1:10.98 (37.87)                                        
 22 Spektor, Ariel J          11 MA-MA                1:12.51    1:11.02        
                  33.97     1:11.02 (37.05)                                        
 23 Quinones, Christopher D   12 METRO-MR             1:11.08    1:11.11        
                  33.65     1:11.11 (37.46)                                        
 24 Martin, Sean P            12 CT-CT                1:14.10    1:11.76        
                  33.50     1:11.76 (38.26)                                        
 25 Burke, Ryan M             12 METRO-MR             1:12.45    1:12.07        
                  34.11     1:12.07 (37.96)                                        
 26 Snyder, Andrew W          12 METRO-MR             1:14.79    1:12.16        
                  33.74     1:12.16 (38.42)                                        
 27 Kale, Carter C            12 VA-VA                1:11.04    1:12.26        
                  33.12     1:12.26 (39.14)                                        
 28 Hynes, Brian R            11 VA-VA                1:11.81    1:12.27        
                  34.10     1:12.27 (38.17)                                        
 29 Venneri, Jp               12 MA-MA                1:14.19    1:12.34        
                  32.13     1:12.34 (40.21)                                        
 30 Desjardins, Jackson P     12 Maryland-MD          1:17.70    1:12.87        
                  33.16     1:12.87 (39.71)                                        
 31 Turk, Joseph E            12 New  England-NE      1:13.09    1:12.97        
                  34.21     1:12.97 (38.76)                                        
 31 Tretter, Spencer D        12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:12.45    1:12.97        
 33 Cody, Quentin M           12 MA-MA                1:11.60    1:13.00        
                  34.30     1:13.00 (38.70)                                        
 34 Schultz, Aaron R          12 VA-VA                1:08.08    1:13.02        
                  34.29     1:13.02 (38.73)                                        
 35 McIntyre, Jack M          12 NJS-NJ               1:13.81    1:13.26        
 36 Jensen, Michael           12 MA-MA                1:08.98    1:13.33        
                  35.60     1:13.33 (37.73)                                        
 37 Shackleton, Trey T        12 MA-MA                1:13.42    1:13.34        
                  34.30     1:13.34 (39.04)                                        
 38 Stickle, Chad E           12 VA-VA                1:10.87    1:13.38        
                  35.05     1:13.38 (38.33)                                        
 39 Whaley, James D           12 CT-CT                1:13.13    1:13.73        
                  34.51     1:13.73 (39.22)                                        
 40 Cerny, Mike A             12 CT-CT                1:14.45    1:13.81        
                  34.44     1:13.81 (39.37)                                        
 41 McGough, Matt S           11 MA-MA                1:13.67    1:13.92        
                  34.32     1:13.92 (39.60)                                        
 42 DiGiaro, Zach R           12 NJS-NJ               1:11.34    1:14.07        
 43 McColgan, Jimmy K         12 ADLC-AD              1:15.24    1:14.47        
                  35.36     1:14.47 (39.11)                                        
 44 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 METRO-MR             1:13.08    1:14.88        
 45 Walsh, Michael F          11 New  England-NE      1:13.68    1:14.90        
                  35.84     1:14.90 (39.06)                                        
 46 Wersinger, Max T          12 Niagara-NI           1:14.65    1:15.01        
                  34.89     1:15.01 (40.12)                                        
 46 VanManen, Dylan           12 METRO-MR             1:13.36    1:15.01        
                  35.75     1:15.01 (39.26)                                        
 48 Fromkin, Samuel M         12 New  England-NE      1:14.61    1:15.15        
                  36.26     1:15.15 (38.89)                                        
 49 Carey, Bobby F            12 VA-VA                1:14.54    1:15.20        
 50 Kim, Eugene               12 NJS-NJ               1:14.58    1:15.29        
                  34.96     1:15.29 (40.33)                                        
 51 Ward, Kyle R              12 CT-CT                1:14.46    1:15.37        
                  34.92     1:15.37 (40.45)                                        
 52 Balbo, Chris M            12 NJS-NJ               1:14.69    1:15.87        
                  34.91     1:15.87 (40.96)                                        
 53 Massand, Dilin S          12 METRO-MR             1:13.52    1:16.42        
 54 Qian, Robert J            11 Pvs-PV               1:29.55    1:26.43        
                  40.70     1:26.43 (45.73)                                        
 55 Schonbachler, Ryan R      11 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:27.86    1:31.99        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:20.13   8/14/2004 Matt Navata, New Jersey Zone-              
2009USA-S Ag:   2:14.40    1/1/2008 Ryan Murphy                                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Torres, Justin M    12 NJS-NJ               2:28.90    2:27.84          9  
                  33.39     1:12.02 (38.63)     1:50.03 (38.01)     2:27.84 (37.81)
  2 Smachlo, Miles A    12 ADLC-AD              2:29.98    2:29.80          7  
                  33.71     1:13.50 (39.79)     1:51.70 (38.20)     2:29.80 (38.10)
  3 Wu, Kevin Z         12 METRO-MR             2:29.18    2:30.14          6  
                  34.23     1:12.17 (37.94)     1:51.37 (39.20)     2:30.14 (38.77)
  4 Kale, Carter C      12 VA-VA                2:30.82    2:30.34          5  
                  33.38     1:11.66 (38.28)     1:51.16 (39.50)     2:30.34 (39.18)
  5 Flannery, Conor J   12 VA-VA                2:31.18    2:30.59          4  
                  33.67     1:12.92 (39.25)     1:52.61 (39.69)     2:30.59 (37.98)
  6 Maquet, Sam C       12 NJS-NJ               2:31.75    2:31.00          3  
                  33.95     1:11.68 (37.73)     1:51.82 (40.14)     2:31.00 (39.18)
  7 Doo, Kevin D        12 NJS-NJ               2:35.55    2:31.69          2  
                  35.19     1:12.77 (37.58)     1:54.08 (41.31)     2:31.69 (37.61)
  8 Khrystenko, Anton   12 METRO-MR             2:34.43    2:34.86          1  
                  34.14     1:14.76 (40.62)     1:54.76 (40.00)     2:34.86 (40.10)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:20.13   8/14/2004 Matt Navata, New Jersey Zone-              
2009USA-S Ag:   2:14.40    1/1/2008 Ryan Murphy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Justin M          12 NJS-NJ               2:31.02    2:28.90 q      
                1:11.57   2:28.90 (1:17.33)                                        
  2 Wu, Kevin Z               12 METRO-MR             2:33.75    2:29.18 q      
                1:11.33   2:29.18 (1:17.85)                                        
  3 Smachlo, Miles A          12 ADLC-AD              2:29.54    2:29.98 q      
                1:12.43   2:29.98 (1:17.55)                                        
  4 Kale, Carter C            12 VA-VA                2:31.30    2:30.82 q      
                1:11.51   2:30.82 (1:19.31)                                        
  5 Flannery, Conor J         12 VA-VA                2:32.89    2:31.18 q      
                1:12.62   2:31.18 (1:18.56)                                        
  6 Maquet, Sam C             12 NJS-NJ               2:31.64    2:31.75 q      
                1:11.71   2:31.75 (1:20.04)                                        
  7 Khrystenko, Anton         12 METRO-MR             2:35.36    2:34.43 q      
                1:12.45   2:34.43 (1:21.98)                                        
  8 Doo, Kevin D              12 NJS-NJ               2:37.55    2:35.55 q      
                1:13.86   2:35.55 (1:21.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bidwell, Ian W            12 METRO-MR             2:38.23    2:36.97        
                1:14.35   2:36.97 (1:22.62)                                        
 10 Grant, Lenny              12 METRO-MR             2:35.34    2:37.53        
                1:15.91   2:37.53 (1:21.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williams, Daniel A        12 CT-CT                2:31.59    2:37.76        
                1:12.88   2:37.76 (1:24.88)                                        
 12 Jones, Matthew R          12 New  England-NE      2:34.71    2:37.80        
                1:12.74   2:37.80 (1:25.06)                                        
 13 Fong, Zach L              12 MA-MA                2:34.93    2:37.94        
                1:14.30   2:37.94 (1:23.64)                                        
 14 Spektor, Ariel J          11 MA-MA                2:44.00    2:40.43        
                1:16.49   2:40.43 (1:23.94)                                        
 15 Crossland, David R        12 MA-MA                2:43.42    2:40.79        
                1:18.51   2:40.79 (1:22.28)                                        
 16 Montesi, Jack J           12 CT-CT                2:40.67    2:41.28        
                1:17.69   2:41.28 (1:23.59)                                        
 17 Snyder, Andrew W          12 METRO-MR             2:40.81    2:42.44        
                1:16.70   2:42.44 (1:25.74)                                        
 18 Turk, Joseph E            12 New  England-NE      2:38.92    2:42.82        
                1:17.29   2:42.82 (1:25.53)                                        
 19 VanManen, Dylan           12 METRO-MR             2:35.50    2:43.42        
                1:15.99   2:43.42 (1:27.43)                                        
 20 McIntyre, Jack M          12 NJS-NJ               2:43.71    2:43.80        
                1:17.10   2:43.80 (1:26.70)                                        
 21 Jones, Jarrett W          12 New  England-NE      2:36.75    2:44.05        
                1:15.87   2:44.05 (1:28.18)                                        
 22 Hynes, Brian R            11 VA-VA                2:42.32    2:44.08        
                1:15.13   2:44.08 (1:28.95)                                        
 23 Lawson, Millard M         12 New  England-NE      2:35.60    2:44.99        
                1:17.26   2:44.99 (1:27.73)                                        
 24 Schultz, Aaron R          12 VA-VA                2:38.89    2:45.17        
                1:17.61   2:45.17 (1:27.56)                                        
 25 Balbo, Chris M            12 NJS-NJ               2:42.56    2:45.73        
                1:18.41   2:45.73 (1:27.32)                                        
 26 Kauffman, Joey L          12 VA-VA                2:43.19    2:47.70        
                1:17.53   2:47.70 (1:30.17)                                        
 27 Fromkin, Samuel M         12 New  England-NE      2:42.06    2:48.05        
                1:19.53   2:48.05 (1:28.52)                                        
 28 Ward, Kyle R              12 CT-CT                2:42.46    2:48.22        
                1:18.18   2:48.22 (1:30.04)                                        
 29 Sigaty, Thomas R          12 METRO-MR             2:44.12    2:49.21        
                1:20.07   2:49.21 (1:29.14)                                        
 30 Speri, Philip J           12 VA-VA                2:42.84    2:51.05        
                1:20.00   2:51.05 (1:31.05)                                        
 31 Schonbachler, Ryan R      11 Ams Zone Team-AM          NT    3:17.09        
                1:36.62   3:17.09 (1:40.47)                                        
 -- Qian, Robert J            11 Pvs-PV                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:36.06        DQ (1:41.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:22.78   8/14/2004 Bryan Offutt, Maryland-MD                  
2009USA-S Ag:   2:15.42    1/1/1983 Chas Morton                                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Connell, Sean P   12 Maryland-MD          2:29.10    2:24.78          9  
                  30.77     1:09.00 (38.23)     1:52.08 (43.08)     2:24.78 (32.70)
  2 Lai, Dennis         12 Pvs-PV               2:31.74    2:25.84          7  
                  31.72     1:08.91 (37.19)     1:51.54 (42.63)     2:25.84 (34.30)
  3 Murad, Bryce P      12 CT-CT                2:30.35    2:27.19          6  
                  30.14     1:06.67 (36.53)     1:53.55 (46.88)     2:27.19 (33.64)
  4 Oh, Daniel          12 NJS-NJ               2:30.89    2:28.00          5  
                  32.31     1:12.75 (40.44)     1:54.52 (41.77)     2:28.00 (33.48)
  5 Wu, Kevin Z         12 METRO-MR             2:30.41    2:30.38          4  
                  32.81     1:12.19 (39.38)     1:56.79 (44.60)     2:30.38 (33.59)
  6 Beard, Billy G      12 MA-MA                2:33.85    2:30.64          3  
                  30.98     1:08.31 (37.33)     1:57.96 (49.65)     2:30.64 (32.68)
  7 LaRue, Paul V       12 METRO-MR             2:33.81    2:34.98          2  
                  33.61     1:14.34 (40.73)     1:59.61 (45.27)     2:34.98 (35.37)
  8 Torres, Justin M    12 NJS-NJ               2:32.23    2:36.34          1  
                  33.70     1:17.28 (43.58)     2:02.81 (45.53)     2:36.34 (33.53)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:22.78   8/14/2004 Bryan Offutt, Maryland-MD                  
2009USA-S Ag:   2:15.42    1/1/1983 Chas Morton                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Connell, Sean P         12 Maryland-MD          2:32.20    2:29.10 q      
                  31.62     1:10.18 (38.56)     1:54.94 (44.76)     2:29.10 (34.16)
  2 Murad, Bryce P            12 CT-CT                2:25.77    2:30.35 q      
                  31.58     1:08.98 (37.40)     1:56.75 (47.77)     2:30.35 (33.60)
  3 Wu, Kevin Z               12 METRO-MR             2:32.37    2:30.41 q      
                  32.97     1:11.47 (38.50)     1:57.41 (45.94)     2:30.41 (33.00)
  4 Oh, Daniel                12 NJS-NJ               2:31.03    2:30.89 q      
                  32.74     1:14.39 (41.65)     1:57.67 (43.28)     2:30.89 (33.22)
  5 Lai, Dennis               12 Pvs-PV               2:32.18    2:31.74 q      
                  32.40     1:10.58 (38.18)     1:55.11 (44.53)     2:31.74 (36.63)
  6 Torres, Justin M          12 NJS-NJ               2:32.07    2:32.23 q      
                  32.84     1:14.71 (41.87)     2:00.24 (45.53)     2:32.23 (31.99)
  7 LaRue, Paul V             12 METRO-MR             2:33.35    2:33.81 q      
                  33.64     1:13.12 (39.48)     1:58.45 (45.33)     2:33.81 (35.36)
  8 Beard, Billy G            12 MA-MA                2:30.98    2:33.85 q      
                  31.24     1:10.42 (39.18)     2:00.50 (50.08)     2:33.85 (33.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Surette, Miller M         12 Pvs-PV               2:35.75    2:34.28        
                  33.13     1:12.89 (39.76)     1:59.89 (47.00)     2:34.28 (34.39)
 10 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 METRO-MR             2:33.51    2:34.88        
                  34.06     1:15.04 (40.98)     2:00.43 (45.39)     2:34.88 (34.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Murphy, James F           12 Pvs-PV               2:29.68    2:34.95        
                  32.06     1:10.77 (38.71)     2:01.37 (50.60)     2:34.95 (33.58)
 12 Treichel, Karl F          12 Pvs-PV               2:40.99    2:35.32        
                  33.26     1:14.71 (41.45)     1:59.86 (45.15)     2:35.32 (35.46)
 13 Defriece, Andrew R        12 MA-MA                2:33.38    2:35.62        
                  35.79     1:13.37 (37.58)     2:01.82 (48.45)     2:35.62 (33.80)
 14 Belmont, William A        12 CT-CT                2:35.82    2:35.98        
                  32.85     1:13.08 (40.23)     2:00.60 (47.52)     2:35.98 (35.38)
 15 Ongkingco, Joey F         12 ADLC-AD              2:36.50    2:36.01        
                  33.38     1:13.57 (40.19)     2:01.12 (47.55)     2:36.01 (34.89)
 16 Ragsdell, Jacob J         12 VA-VA                2:32.53    2:36.36        
                  33.80     1:15.18 (41.38)     2:01.58 (46.40)     2:36.36 (34.78)
 17 Allison, Brad E           12 VA-VA                2:35.42    2:37.13        
                  34.35     1:16.50 (42.15)     2:03.82 (47.32)     2:37.13 (33.31)
 18 Chen, Wilson L            12 New  England-NE      2:38.91    2:38.34        
                  34.29     1:16.86 (42.57)     2:03.21 (46.35)     2:38.34 (35.13)
 19 Chung, Jeremy J           12 Pvs-PV               2:37.72    2:38.39        
                  37.53     1:19.34 (41.81)     2:03.28 (43.94)     2:38.39 (35.11)
 20 Quinones, Christopher D   12 METRO-MR             2:36.10    2:38.40        
                  33.79     1:15.80 (42.01)     2:02.94 (47.14)     2:38.40 (35.46)
 21 Bidwell, Ian W            12 METRO-MR             2:41.29    2:38.58        
                  34.45     1:17.22 (42.77)     2:04.44 (47.22)     2:38.58 (34.14)
 22 Stickle, Chad E           12 VA-VA                2:32.66    2:39.04        
                  33.62     1:15.55 (41.93)     2:02.26 (46.71)     2:39.04 (36.78)
 23 Schultz, Aaron R          12 VA-VA                2:37.09    2:39.42        
                  34.43     1:15.11 (40.68)     2:05.31 (50.20)     2:39.42 (34.11)
 24 Andjelic, Nikola          12 METRO-MR             2:40.94    2:39.44        
                  35.52     1:18.13 (42.61)     2:02.39 (44.26)     2:39.44 (37.05)
 25 Nguyen, Andrew T          12 Maryland-MD          2:42.19    2:39.56        
                  34.78     1:17.80 (43.02)     2:04.18 (46.38)     2:39.56 (35.38)
 26 Truong, Devin Q           11 Pvs-PV               2:36.04    2:39.72        
                  35.74     1:17.91 (42.17)     2:03.24 (45.33)     2:39.72 (36.48)
 27 Doo, Kevin D              12 NJS-NJ               2:42.36    2:39.85        
                  33.84     1:14.61 (40.77)     2:04.38 (49.77)     2:39.85 (35.47)
 28 McIntyre, Jack M          12 NJS-NJ               2:40.75    2:40.09        
                  35.24     1:18.86 (43.62)     2:05.72 (46.86)     2:40.09 (34.37)
 29 Kale, Carter C            12 VA-VA                2:37.91    2:40.45        
                  33.85     1:15.66 (41.81)     2:05.06 (49.40)     2:40.45 (35.39)
 30 Jones, Jarrett W          12 New  England-NE      2:36.18    2:40.50        
                  35.24     1:16.76 (41.52)     2:07.98 (51.22)     2:40.50 (32.52)
 30 Baker, Ryan O             12 Pvs-PV               2:35.26    2:40.50        
                  34.50     1:15.77 (41.27)     2:07.43 (51.66)     2:40.50 (33.07)
 32 Horoszewski, Roman M      12 NJS-NJ               2:39.04    2:40.68        
                  34.44     1:16.51 (42.07)     2:06.36 (49.85)     2:40.68 (34.32)
 33 Jensen, Michael           12 MA-MA                2:41.31    2:41.17        
                  34.01     1:16.46 (42.45)     2:06.12 (49.66)     2:41.17 (35.05)
 34 Lawson, Millard M         12 New  England-NE      2:36.86    2:41.32        
                  34.09     1:16.74 (42.65)     2:06.60 (49.86)     2:41.32 (34.72)
 35 Mihailescu, Andrei        12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:37.50    2:41.44        
                  35.74     1:13.68 (37.94)     2:05.62 (51.94)     2:41.44 (35.82)
 36 Tate, Austin T            11 VA-VA                2:42.69    2:41.84        
                  36.14     1:18.69 (42.55)     2:05.73 (47.04)     2:41.84 (36.11)
 37 Meyers, Tyler J           11 METRO-MR             2:43.24    2:41.95        
                  33.71     1:14.60 (40.89)     2:05.52 (50.92)     2:41.95 (36.43)
 38 Arris, Daniel A           12 VA-VA                2:36.32    2:42.02        
                  34.26     1:18.34 (44.08)     2:04.89 (46.55)     2:42.02 (37.13)
 39 McSorley, Jack W          12 VA-VA                2:41.56    2:42.11        
                  35.33     1:17.23 (41.90)     2:07.31 (50.08)     2:42.11 (34.80)
 40 Fleisher, Jacob B         12 MA-MA                2:41.14    2:42.62        
                  36.33     1:19.69 (43.36)     2:06.62 (46.93)     2:42.62 (36.00)
 41 Sullivan, Aidan W         12 VA-VA                2:42.81    2:42.76        
                  34.61     1:19.39 (44.78)     2:05.96 (46.57)     2:42.76 (36.80)
 42 Marsh, Matthew C          12 Niagara-NI           2:42.71    2:43.07        
                  37.14     1:20.37 (43.23)     2:08.42 (48.05)     2:43.07 (34.65)
 43 Chen, Geoffrey            11 METRO-MR             2:42.84    2:43.16        
                  36.06     1:20.60 (44.54)     2:07.02 (46.42)     2:43.16 (36.14)
 44 Horikawa, Nozomi F        12 Pvs-PV               2:38.71    2:43.97        
                  37.68     1:17.71 (40.03)     2:07.07 (49.36)     2:43.97 (36.90)
 45 Cody, Quentin M           12 MA-MA                2:42.18    2:44.02        
                  33.91     1:15.40 (41.49)     2:06.18 (50.78)     2:44.02 (37.84)
 46 VanManen, Dylan           12 METRO-MR             2:36.27    2:44.74        
                  35.49     1:17.34 (41.85)     2:09.15 (51.81)     2:44.74 (35.59)
 47 Cohen, Ethan D            12 VA-VA                2:41.47    2:44.76        
                  36.80     1:19.97 (43.17)     2:10.40 (50.43)     2:44.76 (34.36)
 48 Crossland, David R        12 MA-MA                2:42.04    2:45.24        
                  35.78     1:16.38 (40.60)     2:09.40 (53.02)     2:45.24 (35.84)
 49 Carey, Bobby F            12 VA-VA                2:41.94    2:45.39        
                  34.68     1:17.67 (42.99)     2:11.32 (53.65)     2:45.39 (34.07)
 50 Ward, Kyle R              12 CT-CT                2:42.39    2:45.86        
                  36.08     1:18.71 (42.63)     2:10.27 (51.56)     2:45.86 (35.59)
 51 Stevens, Noah M           12 New  England-NE      2:43.49    2:45.89        
                  32.25     1:17.64 (45.39)     2:05.32 (47.68)     2:45.89 (40.57)
 52 Ding, Ryan J              12 NJS-NJ               2:40.54    2:45.91        
                  36.32     1:18.72 (42.40)     2:07.88 (49.16)     2:45.91 (38.03)
 53 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     11 ADLC-AD              2:46.06    2:46.31        
                  36.59     1:17.30 (40.71)     2:08.51 (51.21)     2:46.31 (37.80)
 54 Massand, Dilin S          12 METRO-MR             2:41.19    2:47.40        
                  35.60     1:22.92 (47.32)     2:10.40 (47.48)     2:47.40 (37.00)
 55 Shackleton, Trey T        12 MA-MA                2:41.96    2:47.75        
                  35.41     1:17.65 (42.24)     2:10.76 (53.11)     2:47.75 (36.99)
 56 Balbo, Chris M            12 NJS-NJ               2:42.75    2:48.31        
                  37.18     1:19.80 (42.62)     2:13.00 (53.20)     2:48.31 (35.31)
 57 Booth, Eric D             12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:53.57    2:52.50        
                  38.27     1:23.67 (45.40)     2:14.19 (50.52)     2:52.50 (38.31)
 -- Spektor, Ariel J          11 MA-MA                2:39.74         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  34.91     1:16.83 (41.92)     2:05.77 (48.94)          DQ (35.58)
 -- An, William W             12 Pvs-PV               2:41.32         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  34.45     1:16.93 (42.48)     2:09.54 (52.61)          DQ (35.07)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:49.62      8/1993 Maryland                                   
                         B. Best, M. Whitaker, S. Evans, J. Curreri        
2009USA-S Ag:   1:51.79    1/1/2002 Terrapins S.T. (Walter,Reilly,             
                         Bishop,Dentone)                                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     1:49.75    1:48.62#        18  
     1) Beard, Billy G 12               2) Martin, Alex J 12              
     3) Venneri, Jp 12                  4) Brocato, Gregory V 12          
                  27.14       54.27 (27.13)     1:22.10 (27.83)     1:48.62 (26.52)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:51.57    1:51.01         14  
     1) Allison, Brad E 12              2) Arris, Daniel A 12             
     3) Tempkin, Max M 12               4) Ragsdell, Jacob J 12           
                  27.76       55.74 (27.98)     1:23.00 (27.26)     1:51.01 (28.01)
  3 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           1:53.71    1:51.86         12  
     1) Baker, Ryan O 12                2) Lai, Dennis 12                 
     3) Murphy, Christopher D 12        4) Murphy, James F 12             
                  34.95       57.34 (22.39)     1:24.03 (26.69)     1:51.86 (27.83)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      1:53.34    1:52.23         10  
     1) Murad, Bryce P 12               2) Belmont, William A 12          
     3) Decker, Colin J 12              4) Stolarski, Edward W 12         
                  27.29       56.13 (28.84)     1:24.41 (28.28)     1:52.23 (27.82)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:55.22    1:54.01          8  
     1) Khrystenko, Anton 12            2) Andjelic, Nikola 12            
     3) Wu, Kevin Z 12                  4) Okhtenberg, Ariel 12           
                  29.79       57.84 (28.05)     1:26.10 (28.26)     1:54.01 (27.91)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              1:55.90    1:54.35          6  
     1) Flannery, Conor J 12            2) Schultz, Aaron R 12            
     3) Stickle, Chad E 12              4) Sullivan, Aidan W 12           
                  28.99       56.25 (27.26)     1:25.64 (29.39)     1:54.35 (28.71)
  7 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               1:54.80    1:54.71          4  
     1) Chen, Wilson L 12               2) Koravos, Jack D 12             
     3) Ty, Darren M 12                 4) Jones, Matthew R 12            
                  28.72       57.60 (28.88)     1:26.30 (28.70)     1:54.71 (28.41)
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'A'       1:55.28    1:55.28          2  
     1) Horoszewski, Roman M 12         2) Kral, Erik 12                  
     3) Oh, Daniel 12                   4) Ro, Andrew S 12                
                  29.46       58.36 (28.90)     1:26.36 (28.00)     1:55.28 (28.92)
  9 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'B'       1:57.90    1:56.07        
     1) Maquet, Sam C 12                2) Gomez, Maicoll A 12            
     3) Lu, Raymond 12                  4) Torres, Justin M 12            
                  29.95       58.50 (28.55)     1:27.68 (29.18)     1:56.07 (28.39)
 10 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'B'                     1:58.21    1:56.46        
     1) Jensen, Michael 12              2) Defriece, Andrew R 12          
     3) Fong, Zach L 12                 4) Malafronte, Joseph R 12        
                  29.52       58.29 (28.77)     1:28.14 (29.85)     1:56.46 (28.32)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:59.50    1:58.05        
     1) Huang, Alec H 12                2) Grant, Lenny 12                
     3) Snyder, Andrew W 12             4) Quinones, Christopher D 12     
                  29.36       59.63 (30.27)     1:28.04 (28.41)     1:58.05 (30.01)
 12 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           1:59.00    1:58.94        
     1) Henry, Austin W 12              2) Wingo, Max M 12                
     3) Murphy, Michael C 12            4) Tarter, Samuel C 11            
                  29.45     1:00.00 (30.55)     1:28.98 (28.98)     1:58.94 (29.96)
 13 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               2:00.10    1:59.08        
     1) Jones, Jarrett W 12             2) Carbone, Drew 11               
     3) Katz, Nathan V 12               4) Lawson, Millard M 12           
                  29.82     1:00.10 (30.28)     1:30.47 (30.37)     1:59.08 (28.61)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        1:58.94    1:59.79        
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 12           2) Booth, Eric D 12               
     3) Schonbachler, Ryan R 11         4) Tretter, Spencer D 12          
                  28.40       58.54 (30.14)     1:32.33 (33.79)     1:59.79 (27.46)
 15 Adirondack LC Zone Team-AD  'A'             2:01.31    2:00.41        
     1) Marilley, Andrew W 11           2) McColgan, Jimmy K 12           
     3) Smachlo, Miles A 12             4) Ongkingco, Joey F 12           
                  30.06     1:01.56 (31.50)     1:31.59 (30.03)     2:00.41 (28.82)
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:00.95    2:00.81        
     1) Williams, Daniel A 12           2) Cerny, Mike A 12               
     3) Jahan, Alex L 12                4) Zyskowski, Philliip J 12       
                  29.33     1:01.37 (32.04)     1:30.88 (29.51)     2:00.81 (29.93)
 17 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   2:02.87    2:02.59        
     1) Marsh, Matthew C 12             2) Wersinger, Max T 12            
     3) Herzog, Nicholas G 12           4) Koch, Joe A 12                 
                  29.64     1:01.59 (31.95)     1:32.82 (31.23)     2:02.59 (29.77)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:00.22      8/1993 New Jersey                                 
                         J. Dugan, J. Sayko, J. Dash, H. Wansley           
2009USA-S Ag:   4:01.66    1/1/1998 Irvine Novaquatics (Vayo, Hewk, NOVA-PC    
                         o, Krautim, Ciolli)                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     4:00.67    3:59.42#        18  
     1) Venneri, Jp 12                  2) Beard, Billy G 12              
     3) Martin, Alex J 12               4) Brocato, Gregory V 12          
                  29.10   1:02.14 (1:02.14)     1:29.71 (27.57)     2:01.44 (59.30)
        2:29.12 (27.68)     3:00.76 (59.32)     3:28.86 (28.10)     3:59.42 (58.66)
  2 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           4:09.62    4:03.24         14  
     1) Murphy, James F 12              2) Lai, Dennis 12                 
     3) Murphy, Christopher D 12        4) Treichel, Karl F 12            
                  28.53       59.72 (59.72)     1:29.18 (29.46)   2:01.39 (1:01.67)
        2:29.20 (27.81)     3:00.85 (59.46)     3:29.78 (28.93)   4:03.24 (1:02.39)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:04.51    4:05.32         12  
     1) Tempkin, Max M 12               2) Flannery, Conor J 12           
     3) Ragsdell, Jacob J 12            4) Allison, Brad E 12             
                  28.77   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:30.21 (29.08)   2:02.98 (1:01.85)
        2:32.62 (29.64)   3:06.17 (1:03.19)     3:34.19 (28.02)     4:05.32 (59.15)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:09.30    4:06.64         10  
     1) Murad, Bryce P 12               2) Williams, Daniel A 12          
     3) Belmont, William A 12           4) Stolarski, Edward W 12         
                  28.29       59.98 (59.98)     1:29.78 (29.80)   2:04.05 (1:04.07)
        2:33.15 (29.10)   3:06.67 (1:02.62)     3:35.00 (28.33)     4:06.64 (59.97)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'A'       4:12.77    4:13.42          8  
     1) Horoszewski, Roman M 12         2) Oh, Daniel 12                  
     3) Kral, Erik 12                   4) Torres, Justin M 12            
                  30.66   1:03.90 (1:03.90)     1:33.56 (29.66)   2:06.17 (1:02.27)
        2:36.75 (30.58)   3:11.83 (1:05.66)     3:41.64 (29.81)   4:13.42 (1:01.59)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:09.80    4:13.84          6  
     1) Grant, Lenny 12                 2) LaRue, Paul V 12               
     3) VanManen, Dylan 12              4) Wu, Kevin Z 12                 
                  30.57   1:03.49 (1:03.49)     1:33.59 (30.10)   2:07.51 (1:04.02)
        2:38.55 (31.04)   3:11.97 (1:04.46)     3:41.61 (29.64)   4:13.84 (1:01.87)
  7 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               4:16.79    4:14.00          4  
     1) Chen, Wilson L 12               2) Jones, Jarrett W 12            
     3) Ty, Darren M 12                 4) Jones, Matthew R 12            
                  29.96   1:03.37 (1:03.37)     1:33.62 (30.25)   2:07.62 (1:04.25)
        2:37.45 (29.83)   3:11.43 (1:03.81)     3:40.81 (29.38)   4:14.00 (1:02.57)
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'B'       4:17.63    4:16.80          2  
     1) Maquet, Sam C 12                2) Ro, Andrew S 12                
     3) DiGiaro, Zach R 12              4) McIntyre, Jack M 12            
                  30.69   1:03.51 (1:03.51)     1:33.40 (29.89)   2:07.02 (1:03.51)
        2:37.81 (30.79)   3:12.40 (1:05.38)     3:42.84 (30.44)   4:16.80 (1:04.40)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:19.21    4:18.42        
     1) Huang, Alec H 12                2) Snyder, Andrew W 12            
     3) Bidwell, Ian W 12               4) Okhtenberg, Ariel 12           
                  30.75   1:03.75 (1:03.75)     1:34.32 (30.57)   2:08.62 (1:04.87)
        2:39.30 (30.68)   3:14.60 (1:05.98)     3:45.08 (30.48)   4:18.42 (1:03.82)
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:12.50    4:19.96        
     1) Schultz, Aaron R 12             2) Carey, Bobby F 12              
     3) Stickle, Chad E 12              4) Arris, Daniel A 12             
                  30.12   1:03.28 (1:03.28)     1:34.39 (31.11)   2:08.26 (1:04.98)
        2:39.67 (31.41)   3:14.24 (1:05.98)     3:44.49 (30.25)   4:19.96 (1:05.72)
 11 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           4:15.00    4:21.44        
     1) Tarter, Samuel C 11             2) Fabian, Brandon G 12           
     3) Chung, Jeremy J 12              4) Baker, Ryan O 12               
                  31.75   1:06.43 (1:06.43)     1:38.23 (31.80)   2:12.74 (1:06.31)
        2:43.91 (31.17)   3:18.06 (1:05.32)     3:47.89 (29.83)   4:21.44 (1:03.38)
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:22.27    4:23.68        
     1) Zyskowski, Philliip J 12        2) Martin, Sean P 12              
     3) Ward, Kyle R 12                 4) Decker, Colin J 12             
                  31.54   1:06.74 (1:06.74)     1:38.21 (31.47)   2:12.59 (1:05.85)
        2:44.23 (31.64)   3:19.13 (1:06.54)     3:49.53 (30.40)   4:23.68 (1:04.55)
 13 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               4:25.10    4:26.91        
     1) Egan, Quinn C 12                2) Koravos, Jack D 12             
     3) Katz, Nathan V 12               4) Lawson, Millard M 12           
                  32.06   1:08.74 (1:08.74)     1:38.81 (30.07)   2:15.36 (1:06.62)
        2:46.88 (31.52)   3:22.45 (1:07.09)     3:52.96 (30.51)   4:26.91 (1:04.46)
 14 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'B'                     4:16.32    4:29.13        
     1) Shackleton, Trey T 12           2) Fleisher, Jacob B 12           
     3) Lauer, Austin G 12              4) Mana, Aviad 12                 
                  30.65   1:05.08 (1:05.08)     1:36.14 (31.06)   2:12.76 (1:07.68)
        2:42.69 (29.93)   3:21.24 (1:08.48)     3:52.89 (31.65)   4:29.13 (1:07.89)
 15 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   4:28.27    4:29.74        
     1) Koch, Joe A 12                  2) Wersinger, Max T 12            
     3) Herzog, Nicholas G 12           4) Marsh, Matthew C 12            
                  31.59   1:06.50 (1:06.50)     1:38.33 (31.83)   2:15.60 (1:09.10)
        2:47.77 (32.17)   3:25.18 (1:09.58)     3:55.36 (30.18)   4:29.74 (1:04.56)
 16 Adirondack LC Zone Team-AD  'A'             4:30.81    4:43.54        
     1) McColgan, Jimmy K 12            2) Marilley, Andrew W 11          
     3) Gordon, Luther W 12             4) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 11       
                  33.14   1:12.31 (1:12.31)     1:45.37 (33.06)   2:23.10 (1:10.79)
        2:56.22 (33.12)   3:34.25 (1:11.15)     4:06.54 (32.29)   4:43.54 (1:09.29)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        4:22.15    4:47.77        
     1) Boyd, Dylan J 11                2) Tretter, Spencer D 12          
     3) Booth, Eric D 12                4) Schonbachler, Ryan R 11        
                  29.75   1:02.11 (1:02.11)     1:34.12 (32.01)   2:12.13 (1:10.02)
        2:47.27 (35.14)   3:30.02 (1:17.89)     4:06.64 (36.62)   4:47.77 (1:17.75)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:00.67    8/9/2003 Virginia Swimming Inc.                     
                         T Sheranek, S Ferguson, M Wilcox, M Baumler       
2009USA-S Ag:   2:03.78    1/1/2002 Nova of VA Aquatics (Wren,Aren             
                         cibia,Vogt,Brown)                                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     2:03.95    2:01.58         18  
     1) Martin, Alex J 12               2) Lauer, Austin G 12             
     3) Beard, Billy G 12               4) Brocato, Gregory V 12          
                  29.47     1:05.39 (35.92)     1:34.43 (29.04)     2:01.58 (27.15)
  2 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           2:06.62    2:04.08         14  
     1) Baker, Ryan O 12                2) Lai, Dennis 12                 
     3) Murphy, James F 12              4) Murphy, Christopher D 12       
                  31.82     1:06.83 (35.01)     1:36.96 (30.13)     2:04.08 (27.12)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:04.82    2:06.36         12  
     1) O'Brien, Wade N 12              2) Ragsdell, Jacob J 12           
     3) Schultz, Aaron R 12             4) Allison, Brad E 12             
                  31.83     1:09.20 (37.37)     1:36.97 (27.77)     2:06.36 (29.39)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:10.40    2:06.69         10  
     1) Wu, Kevin Z 12                  2) Okhtenberg, Ariel 12           
     3) Grant, Lenny 12                 4) LaRue, Paul V 12               
                  31.67     1:06.58 (34.91)     1:38.34 (31.76)     2:06.69 (28.35)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:05.71    2:06.85          8  
     1) Stolarski, Edward W 12          2) Fuchs, Peter A 12              
     3) Murad, Bryce P 12               4) Decker, Colin J 12             
                  31.10     1:09.46 (38.36)     1:38.13 (28.67)     2:06.85 (28.72)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'A'       2:08.14    2:08.42          6  
     1) Rozo, Aldair F 12               2) Oh, Daniel 12                  
     3) Torres, Justin M 12             4) Ro, Andrew S 12                
                  33.07     1:08.84 (35.77)     1:39.57 (30.73)     2:08.42 (28.85)
  7 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               2:09.26    2:09.35          4  
     1) Turk, Joseph E 12               2) Stevens, Noah M 12             
     3) Lawson, Millard M 12            4) Jones, Matthew R 12            
                  34.38     1:10.21 (35.83)     1:41.14 (30.93)     2:09.35 (28.21)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:13.72    2:11.04          2  
     1) Khrystenko, Anton 12            2) Andjelic, Nikola 12            
     3) Snyder, Andrew W 12             4) Huang, Alec H 12               
                  34.75     1:10.95 (36.20)     1:42.15 (31.20)     2:11.04 (28.89)
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:09.39    2:11.47        
     1) Cuthbert, Sam D 12              2) Sullivan, Aidan W 12           
     3) Flannery, Conor J 12            4) Tempkin, Max M 12              
                  41.15     1:12.01 (30.86)     1:43.87 (31.86)     2:11.47 (27.60)
 10 Adirondack LC Zone Team-AD  'A'             2:13.15    2:13.63        
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 11        2) Ongkingco, Joey F 12           
     3) Smachlo, Miles A 12             4) Marilley, Andrew W 11          
                  35.22     1:11.66 (36.44)     1:42.97 (31.31)     2:13.63 (30.66)
 11 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           2:11.00    2:13.67        
     1) Henry, Austin W 12              2) Truong, Devin Q 11             
     3) Surette, Miller M 12            4) Fabian, Brandon G 12           
                  32.06     1:11.48 (39.42)     1:43.36 (31.88)     2:13.67 (30.31)
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:14.01    2:15.36        
     1) Williams, Daniel A 12           2) Li, Michael J 11               
     3) Belmont, William A 12           4) Zyskowski, Philliip J 12       
                  35.35     1:14.03 (38.68)     1:44.71 (30.68)     2:15.36 (30.65)
 13 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'B'       2:11.67    2:15.45        
     1) Hall, Jeremy B 12               2) Lu, Raymond 12                 
     3) Maquet, Sam C 12                4) Kral, Erik 12                  
                  35.01     1:15.08 (40.07)     1:45.54 (30.46)     2:15.45 (29.91)
 14 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               2:12.70    2:15.69        
     1) Fromkin, Samuel M 12            2) Ty, Darren M 12                
     3) Koravos, Jack D 12              4) Chen, Wilson L 12              
                  36.30     1:14.19 (37.89)     1:47.21 (33.02)     2:15.69 (28.48)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        2:14.61    2:23.13        
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 12           2) Booth, Eric D 12               
     3) Tretter, Spencer D 12           4) Schonbachler, Ryan R 11        
                  31.97     1:16.15 (44.18)     1:48.16 (32.01)     2:23.13 (34.97)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:25.64    8/7/2003 Virginia Swimming Inc.                     
                         T Sheranek, S Ferguson, M Wilcox, M Baumler       
2009USA-S Ag:   4:29.83    1/1/2008 Sarasota YMCA (Zarembra, Amist             
                         oso, McKane, Wall)                                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     4:36.17    4:34.70         18  
     1) Martin, Alex J 12               2) Lauer, Austin G 12             
     3) Beard, Billy G 12               4) Brocato, Gregory V 12          
                  32.93   1:08.79 (1:08.79)     1:44.91 (36.12)   2:29.00 (1:20.21)
        2:59.36 (30.36)   3:36.46 (1:07.46)     4:03.86 (27.40)     4:34.70 (58.24)
  2 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           4:36.12    4:39.56         14  
     1) Baker, Ryan O 12                2) Truong, Devin Q 11             
     3) Murphy, James F 12              4) Murphy, Christopher D 12       
                  33.61   1:09.70 (1:09.70)     1:47.43 (37.73)   2:31.12 (1:21.42)
        3:02.86 (31.74)   3:40.30 (1:09.18)     4:07.66 (27.36)     4:39.56 (59.26)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'A'       4:41.97    4:39.74         12  
     1) Gomez, Maicoll A 12             2) Oh, Daniel 12                  
     3) Maquet, Sam C 12                4) Torres, Justin M 12            
                  33.84   1:10.61 (1:10.61)                       2:29.36 (1:18.75)
        3:01.60 (32.24)   3:37.67 (1:08.31)     4:07.82 (30.15)   4:39.74 (1:02.07)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:37.72    4:41.30         10  
     1) Stolarski, Edward W 12          2) Li, Michael J 11               
     3) Williams, Daniel A 12           4) Murad, Bryce P 12              
                  34.61   1:09.81 (1:09.81)     1:47.98 (38.17)   2:32.17 (1:22.36)
        3:05.09 (32.92)   3:42.61 (1:10.44)     4:10.53 (27.92)     4:41.30 (58.69)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:42.05    4:41.92          8  
     1) Wu, Kevin Z 12                  2) Okhtenberg, Ariel 12           
     3) Grant, Lenny 12                 4) Snyder, Andrew W 12            
                  34.45   1:09.99 (1:09.99)     1:47.61 (37.62)   2:28.36 (1:18.37)
        3:01.92 (33.56)   3:38.53 (1:10.17)     4:08.30 (29.77)   4:41.92 (1:03.39)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:35.90    4:42.12          6  
     1) O'Brien, Wade N 12              2) Ragsdell, Jacob J 12           
     3) Schultz, Aaron R 12             4) Allison, Brad E 12             
                  33.47   1:10.28 (1:10.28)     1:47.44 (37.16)   2:31.75 (1:21.47)
        3:03.80 (32.05)   3:40.35 (1:08.60)     4:09.26 (28.91)   4:42.12 (1:01.77)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'B'       4:46.76    4:43.79          4  
     1) Hui, Daniel Y 12                2) Ro, Andrew S 12                
     3) Doo, Kevin D 12                 4) Horoszewski, Roman M 12        
                  34.35   1:11.23 (1:11.23)     1:47.43 (36.20)   2:30.66 (1:19.43)
        3:03.58 (32.92)   3:40.61 (1:09.95)     4:10.02 (29.41)   4:43.79 (1:03.18)
  8 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'B'                     4:48.39    4:48.73          2  
     1) Defriece, Andrew R 12           2) Fleisher, Jacob B 12           
     3) Fong, Zach L 12                 4) Venneri, Jp 12                 
                  34.84   1:12.14 (1:12.14)     1:50.60 (38.46)   2:35.26 (1:23.12)
        3:07.38 (32.12)   3:46.55 (1:11.29)     4:15.18 (28.63)   4:48.73 (1:02.18)
  9 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               4:48.27    4:49.76        
     1) Turk, Joseph E 12               2) Chen, Wilson L 12              
     3) Lawson, Millard M 12            4) Jones, Matthew R 12            
                  35.69   1:13.98 (1:13.98)     1:52.62 (38.64)   2:37.57 (1:23.59)
                            2:54.19 (16.62)     3:09.64 (15.45)   4:49.76 (1:55.57)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:51.01    4:50.13        
     1) LaRue, Paul V 12                2) Andjelic, Nikola 12            
     3) McNeary, Jeffrey L 12           4) VanManen, Dylan 12             
                  35.29   1:11.45 (1:11.45)                         1:28.85 (17.40)
        1:50.10 (21.25)   2:33.51 (1:04.66)   4:17.06 (1:43.55)   4:50.13 (2:16.62)
 11 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               4:51.22    4:50.15        
     1) Hrabchak, William R 11          2) Stevens, Noah M 12             
     3) Jones, Jarrett W 12             4) Ty, Darren M 12                
                  35.80   1:14.72 (1:14.72)                         1:31.94 (17.22)
        1:51.84 (19.90)   2:35.41 (1:03.47)     3:07.84 (32.43)   4:50.15 (2:14.74)
 12 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           4:45.00    4:51.67        
     1) Lai, Dennis 12                  2) Treichel, Karl F 12            
     3) Surette, Miller M 12            4) Tarter, Samuel C 11            
                  33.66   1:09.35 (1:09.35)     1:49.29 (39.94)   2:33.05 (1:23.70)
        3:07.29 (34.24)   3:45.19 (1:12.14)     4:16.62 (31.43)   4:51.67 (1:06.48)
 13 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:50.85    4:53.39        
     1) Montesi, Jack J 12              2) Fuchs, Peter A 12              
     3) Martin, Sean P 12               4) Belmont, William A 12          
                  34.90   1:12.70 (1:12.70)                         1:33.67 (20.97)
        1:51.97 (18.30)   2:37.92 (1:04.25)     3:09.71 (31.79)   4:53.39 (2:15.47)
 14 Adirondack LC Zone Team-AD  'A'             4:53.52    4:53.75        
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 11        2) Ongkingco, Joey F 12           
     3) Smachlo, Miles A 12             4) Gordon, Luther W 12            
                  36.91   1:15.39 (1:15.39)     1:53.30 (37.91)   2:36.90 (1:21.51)
        3:09.74 (32.84)   3:44.84 (1:07.94)     4:17.90 (33.06)   4:53.75 (1:08.91)
 15 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   5:01.71    5:08.08        
     1) Herzog, Nicholas G 12           2) Marsh, Matthew C 12            
     3) Wersinger, Max T 12             4) Koch, Joe A 12                 
                  38.11   1:18.49 (1:18.49)     1:59.99 (41.50)   2:49.20 (1:30.71)
        3:21.81 (32.61)   4:02.14 (1:12.94)     4:33.69 (31.55)   5:08.08 (1:05.94)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        4:50.67    5:14.58        
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 12           2) Booth, Eric D 12               
     3) Tretter, Spencer D 12           4) Schonbachler, Ryan R 11        
                  32.82   1:10.26 (1:10.26)     1:53.28 (43.02)   2:44.54 (1:34.28)
        3:16.23 (31.69)   3:57.15 (1:12.61)     4:33.61 (36.46)   5:14.58 (1:17.43)
 -- Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:43.32         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Cuthbert, Sam D 12              2) Sullivan, Aidan W 12           
     3) Flannery, Conor J 12            4) Tempkin, Max M 12              
                  34.74   1:13.26 (1:13.26)     1:52.08 (38.82)   2:36.54 (1:23.28)
        3:08.53 (31.99)   3:47.12 (1:10.58)     4:16.57 (29.45)        DQ (1:02.80)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.56   8/14/2004 Brock Park, Potomac Valley-P                 
2009USA-S Ag:   23.52    8/9/1997 Jason Cobb, WTSH-OH                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dudzinski, Ryan D   14 Ams Zone Team-AM       26.22      25.64          9  
  2 Jones, Matt T       14 Pvs-PV                 26.31      25.78          7  
  3 Goddard, Grant E    14 Pvs-PV                 26.35      25.83          6  
  4 Fauls, Henry H      14 VA-VA                  26.20      25.84          5  
  5 Om, John L          13 NJS-NJ                 26.27      26.03          4  
  6 Gordon, Ryan D      14 ADLC-AD                26.22      26.11          3  
  7 Goudovitch, Daniel  14 New  England-NE        26.33      26.41          2  
  8 Stoffel, Peter L    14 VA-VA                  26.33      26.72          1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.56   8/14/2004 Brock Park, Potomac Valley-P                 
2009USA-S Ag:   23.52    8/9/1997 Jason Cobb, WTSH-OH                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Goddard, Grant E          14 Pvs-PV                    NT      25.97        
  2 Pierce, Harrison J        14 VA-VA                     NT      26.34        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.56   8/14/2004 Brock Park, Potomac Valley-P                 
2009USA-S Ag:   23.52    8/9/1997 Jason Cobb, WTSH-OH                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fauls, Henry H            14 VA-VA                  25.27      26.20 q      
  2 Gordon, Ryan D            14 ADLC-AD                27.31      26.22 q      
  2 Dudzinski, Ryan D         14 Ams Zone Team-AM       25.66      26.22 q      
  4 Om, John L                13 NJS-NJ                 26.31      26.27 q      
  5 Jones, Matt T             14 Pvs-PV                 26.25      26.31 q      
  6 Goudovitch, Daniel G      14 New  England-NE        26.73      26.33 q      
  6 Stoffel, Peter L          14 VA-VA                  26.90      26.33 q      
  8 Goddard, Grant E          14 Pvs-PV                 26.25      26.35 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pierce, Harrison J        14 VA-VA                  26.56     J26.35        
 10 Wu, Alex B                14 Pvs-PV                 25.75      26.53        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Valentine, Andrew W       14 Pvs-PV                 25.85      26.54        
 11 Perry III, Trey A         14 Maryland-MD            26.89      26.54        
 13 O'Hara, Paul F            14 Pvs-PV                 27.30      26.58        
 14 Hardwick, Alex D          14 Ams Zone Team-AM       25.71      26.62        
 15 Miou, Eric                14 METRO-MR               26.90      26.66        
 16 Sembrano, Joshua R        14 NJS-NJ                 26.87      26.78        
 17 Freck, Jacob E            14 Pvs-PV                 25.63      26.79        
 18 Wagner, Ryan T            13 METRO-MR               26.97      26.88        
 19 Engel, Jake E             14 Pvs-PV                 26.40      26.91        
 20 Caprara, Alex M           14 Ams Zone Team-AM       26.88      26.92        
 21 Mulleady, Duncan P        14 New  England-NE        26.65      26.95        
 22 Dean, Deion D             14 VA-VA                  26.41      27.01        
 22 Seagraves, Nicholas M     13 METRO-MR               27.18      27.01        
 24 Faller, Joey R            14 New  England-NE        26.74      27.09        
 25 Burgett, Noah A           13 Pvs-PV                 26.73      27.17        
 25 Smith, Quinn P            14 ADLC-AD                26.45      27.17        
 27 Berry, Trey D             13 VA-VA                  27.12      27.24        
 28 Martin, Luke S            14 VA-VA                  26.94      27.29        
 29 Cummings, Tyler M         13 MA-MA                  27.49      27.37        
 30 Jiang, David              14 METRO-MR               27.65      27.38        
 31 Novak, Nathan J           14 Ams Zone Team-AM       27.47      27.39        
 32 Sukachevin, Kohler C      14 Pvs-PV                 27.56      27.40        
 33 Stevens, Michael L        13 Pvs-PV                 27.01      27.46        
 34 Mortimer, Austin M        14 Ams Zone Team-AM       27.06      27.49        
 35 Scott, Thomas C           14 Pvs-PV                 27.67      27.50        
 36 Stinehart, Jimmy L        14 New  England-NE        27.35      27.52        
 36 Dawson, Will J            14 Niagara-NI             27.53      27.52        
 38 Kealy, Tommy D            14 CT-CT                  27.23      27.60        
 39 Ward, Jake W              14 Pvs-PV                 27.38      27.62        
 40 Katz, Zachary J           13 NJS-NJ                 27.52      27.70        
 40 McClure, Brendan F        14 CT-CT                  27.45      27.70        
 42 Hellwig, Logan A          14 CT-CT                  26.93      27.72        
 43 Buckner, Ian L            14 Ams Zone Team-AM       26.91      27.73        
 44 McHugh, Chase T           14 METRO-MR               27.44      27.74        
 45 Jin, Waylon               13 MA-MA                  27.14      27.80        
 46 Kelly, Christian R        14 Ams Zone Team-AM       27.68      27.82        
 47 Zhan, Edmund              14 METRO-MR               27.48      27.85        
 48 Rhein, Michael J          14 Ams Zone Team-AM       27.28      28.10        
 49 Legros, Marcel D          13 METRO-MR               27.44      28.12        
 50 Kovacs, Matyi             13 Ams Zone Team-AM       27.40      28.15        
 51 Southern, Benjamin N      14 Pvs-PV                 27.09      28.17        
 52 Linden, Robert M          14 CT-CT                  27.35      28.43        
 53 Lee, Alex J               14 ADLC-AD                   NT      28.45        
 54 Baptiste, Trevor L        14 NJS-NJ                 27.50      28.46        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI                                
2009USA-S Ag:   51.59    1/1/1987 Noel Strauss                                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dudzinski, Ryan D   14 Ams Zone Team-AM       56.66      55.68          9  
                  26.77       55.68 (28.91)                                        
  2 Asuaje Solon, Juli  14 New  England-NE        57.17      56.02          7  
                  27.26       56.02 (28.76)                                        
  3 Goddard, Grant E    14 Pvs-PV                 56.61      56.46          6  
                  27.25       56.46 (29.21)                                        
  4 Hardwick, Alex D    14 Ams Zone Team-AM       56.36      56.53          5  
                  26.71       56.53 (29.82)                                        
  5 Jones, Matt T       14 Pvs-PV                 57.11      56.74          4  
                  27.45       56.74 (29.29)                                        
  6 Wagner, Ryan T      13 METRO-MR               57.43      56.84          3  
                  27.87       56.84 (28.97)                                        
  7 Om, John L          13 NJS-NJ                 57.80      56.90          2  
                  27.79       56.90 (29.11)                                        
  8 Valentine, Andrew   14 Pvs-PV                 57.83      56.95          1  
                  28.36       56.95 (28.59)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI                                
2009USA-S Ag:   51.59    1/1/1987 Noel Strauss                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardwick, Alex D          14 Ams Zone Team-AM       56.75      56.36 q      
                  27.10       56.36 (29.26)                                        
  2 Goddard, Grant E          14 Pvs-PV                 56.71      56.61 q      
                  27.53       56.61 (29.08)                                        
  3 Dudzinski, Ryan D         14 Ams Zone Team-AM       58.50      56.66 q      
                  26.97       56.66 (29.69)                                        
  4 Jones, Matt T             14 Pvs-PV                 56.99      57.11 q      
                  27.75       57.11 (29.36)                                        
  5 Asuaje Solon, Julian J    14 New  England-NE        56.52      57.17 q      
                  27.73       57.17 (29.44)                                        
  6 Wagner, Ryan T            13 METRO-MR               56.78      57.43 q      
                  28.24       57.43 (29.19)                                        
  7 Om, John L                13 NJS-NJ                 57.99      57.80 q      
                  27.82       57.80 (29.98)                                        
  8 Valentine, Andrew W       14 Pvs-PV                 56.63      57.83 q      
                  28.12       57.83 (29.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fauls, Henry H            14 VA-VA                  57.30      57.89        
                  27.52       57.89 (30.37)                                        
 10 Goudovitch, Daniel G      14 New  England-NE        58.42      58.04        
                  28.04       58.04 (30.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gibson, Andrew S          14 Pvs-PV                 57.64     J58.04        
                  28.33       58.04 (29.71)                                        
 12 Wu, Alex B                14 Pvs-PV                 56.35      58.22        
                  28.05       58.22 (30.17)                                        
 13 Mortimer, Austin M        14 Ams Zone Team-AM       58.52      58.26        
                  28.29       58.26 (29.97)                                        
 14 Dean, Deion D             14 VA-VA                  57.56      58.31        
                  26.89       58.31 (31.42)                                        
 15 Freck, Jacob E            14 Pvs-PV                 58.82      58.40        
                  28.14       58.40 (30.26)                                        
 16 Vitabile, Scott M         14 NJS-NJ                 57.90      58.41        
                  27.76       58.41 (30.65)                                        
 17 Caprara, Alex M           14 Ams Zone Team-AM       59.63      58.48        
                  28.69       58.48 (29.79)                                        
 18 Faller, Joey R            14 New  England-NE        57.66      58.53        
                  28.04       58.53 (30.49)                                        
 19 Miller, Jared J           14 Pvs-PV                 59.19      58.57        
                  28.31       58.57 (30.26)                                        
 20 Gordon, Ryan D            14 ADLC-AD                59.98      58.68        
                  29.32       58.68 (29.36)                                        
 21 Pierce, Harrison J        14 VA-VA                  58.64      58.70        
                  28.34       58.70 (30.36)                                        
 22 Mulleady, Duncan P        14 New  England-NE        57.44      58.79        
                  27.97       58.79 (30.82)                                        
 22 Woo, Brendan              14 NJS-NJ                 57.99      58.79        
                  28.32       58.79 (30.47)                                        
 24 Stoffel, Peter L          14 VA-VA                  59.10      58.87        
                  28.18       58.87 (30.69)                                        
 25 Sembrano, Joshua R        14 NJS-NJ                 58.28      58.95        
                  28.68       58.95 (30.27)                                        
 26 McHugh, Chase T           14 METRO-MR               59.10      59.01        
                  28.23       59.01 (30.78)                                        
 27 Hellwig, Logan A          14 CT-CT                  58.20      59.07        
                  28.18       59.07 (30.89)                                        
 27 Tenner, Alexander P       14 NJS-NJ                 59.46      59.07        
                  28.76       59.07 (30.31)                                        
 29 Ashmead, Michael A        14 MA-MA                  58.80      59.08        
                  28.76       59.08 (30.32)                                        
 30 Dawson, Will J            14 Niagara-NI             59.46      59.19        
                  27.83       59.19 (31.36)                                        
 31 Laracuente, Xavier E      13 Pvs-PV                 59.05      59.24        
                  28.21       59.24 (31.03)                                        
 32 Burgett, Noah A           13 Pvs-PV                 58.79      59.38        
                  29.04       59.38 (30.34)                                        
 33 Lin, Alex                 13 METRO-MR               59.81      59.62        
                  28.46       59.62 (31.16)                                        
 34 Legros, Marcel D          13 METRO-MR             1:00.03      59.72        
                  29.83       59.72 (29.89)                                        
 35 Kawka, Filip D            14 VA-VA                  59.53      59.95        
                  28.35       59.95 (31.60)                                        
 36 Jin, Waylon               13 MA-MA                  59.94    1:00.01        
                  28.70     1:00.01 (31.31)                                        
 37 Vevoda, Andrew L          14 VA-VA                  59.57    1:00.08        
                  28.56     1:00.08 (31.52)                                        
 38 Perry III, Trey A         14 Maryland-MD          1:03.08    1:00.10        
                  29.25     1:00.10 (30.85)                                        
 39 Proffitt, Blake G         14 VA-VA                  58.94    1:00.18        
                  28.69     1:00.18 (31.49)                                        
 40 McCarthy, Bryan G         14 VA-VA                  59.60    1:00.24        
                  28.64     1:00.24 (31.60)                                        
 41 Engel, Jake E             14 Pvs-PV               1:00.02    1:00.28        
                  28.69     1:00.28 (31.59)                                        
 41 Linden, Robert M          14 CT-CT                  59.81    1:00.28        
                  28.64     1:00.28 (31.64)                                        
 43 Zhan, Edmund              14 METRO-MR               59.50    1:00.30        
                  28.61     1:00.30 (31.69)                                        
 44 Seagraves, Nicholas M     13 METRO-MR               59.45    1:00.42        
                  28.52     1:00.42 (31.90)                                        
 45 Martin, Luke S            14 VA-VA                  58.71    1:00.53        
                  29.51     1:00.53 (31.02)                                        
 46 Welch, Brady A            14 Pvs-PV                 59.90    1:00.55        
                  28.81     1:00.55 (31.74)                                        
 47 Van Krimpen, Owen         13 Pvs-PV                 59.65    1:00.93        
                  28.40     1:00.93 (32.53)                                        
 48 Spurrell, Sam L           14 New  England-NE        59.76    1:01.13        
                  29.60     1:01.13 (31.53)                                        
 49 Lee, Alex J               14 ADLC-AD              1:00.85    1:01.19        
                  29.04     1:01.19 (32.15)                                        
 50 Damich, Drew L            13 Ams Zone Team-AM       59.87    1:02.37        
                  29.27     1:02.37 (33.10)                                        
 51 Adejumo, Philip O         14 Maryland-MD          1:03.78    1:02.59        
                  29.54     1:02.59 (33.05)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
2009USA-S Ag:   1:53.87    8/7/1997 Ian Crocker, PP-ME                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Asuaje Solon, Juli  14 New  England-NE      2:04.50    2:01.39          9  
                  28.43       59.86 (31.43)     1:30.26 (30.40)     2:01.39 (31.13)
  2 White, Logan L      14 VA-VA                2:04.92    2:04.44          7  
                  28.36       59.42 (31.06)     1:31.68 (32.26)     2:04.44 (32.76)
  3 Goddard, Grant E    14 Pvs-PV               2:06.02    2:04.48          6  
                  29.43     1:01.26 (31.83)     1:32.78 (31.52)     2:04.48 (31.70)
  4 Sembrano, Joshua R  14 NJS-NJ               2:06.47    2:05.04          5  
                  29.54     1:01.30 (31.76)     1:33.84 (32.54)     2:05.04 (31.20)
  5 O'Hara, Paul F      14 Pvs-PV               2:05.41    2:05.67          3.5
                  28.72     1:00.31 (31.59)     1:33.37 (33.06)     2:05.67 (32.30)
  5 Maxian, Ondrej S    14 MA-MA                2:05.53    2:05.67          3.5
                  29.39     1:01.59 (32.20)     1:34.08 (32.49)     2:05.67 (31.59)
  7 Wu, Alex B          14 Pvs-PV               2:06.57    2:05.82          2  
                  30.33     1:02.88 (32.55)     1:35.06 (32.18)     2:05.82 (30.76)
  8 Luttrell, Zachary   14 MA-MA                2:06.17    2:11.21          1  
                  30.72     1:04.21 (33.49)     1:38.13 (33.92)     2:11.21 (33.08)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
2009USA-S Ag:   1:53.87    8/7/1997 Ian Crocker, PP-ME                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asuaje Solon, Julian J    14 New  England-NE      2:03.22    2:04.50 q      
                  28.65     1:00.50 (31.85)     1:31.83 (31.33)     2:04.50 (32.67)
  2 White, Logan L            14 VA-VA                2:07.36    2:04.92 q      
                  28.67       59.51 (30.84)     1:31.97 (32.46)     2:04.92 (32.95)
  3 O'Hara, Paul F            14 Pvs-PV               2:07.03    2:05.41 q      
                  28.86     1:00.94 (32.08)     1:33.58 (32.64)     2:05.41 (31.83)
  4 Maxian, Ondrej S          14 MA-MA                2:04.99    2:05.53 q      
                  29.57     1:01.42 (31.85)   2:05.53 (1:04.11)                    
  5 Goddard, Grant E          14 Pvs-PV               2:05.84    2:06.02 q      
                  29.99     1:02.82 (32.83)     1:34.33 (31.51)     2:06.02 (31.69)
  6 Luttrell, Zachary W       14 MA-MA                2:06.00    2:06.17 q      
                  30.03     1:02.36 (32.33)     1:34.94 (32.58)     2:06.17 (31.23)
  7 Sembrano, Joshua R        14 NJS-NJ               2:06.68    2:06.47 q      
                  29.45     1:02.02 (32.57)     1:34.78 (32.76)     2:06.47 (31.69)
  8 Wu, Alex B                14 Pvs-PV               2:08.41    2:06.57 q      
                  29.87     1:02.69 (32.82)     1:34.74 (32.05)     2:06.57 (31.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hrabchak, Matt R          14 New  England-NE      2:05.48    2:06.68        
                  28.97     1:01.06 (32.09)     1:33.78 (32.72)     2:06.68 (32.90)
 10 Luther, Matthew C         13 CT-CT                2:04.57    2:06.82        
                  29.42     1:02.04 (32.62)     1:34.33 (32.29)     2:06.82 (32.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miller, Jared J           14 Pvs-PV               2:10.60    2:06.94        
                  29.36     1:02.37 (33.01)     1:35.40 (33.03)     2:06.94 (31.54)
 12 Ransford, PJ J            13 Niagara-NI           2:09.38    2:06.95        
                  30.17     1:01.69 (31.52)     1:34.54 (32.85)     2:06.95 (32.41)
 13 Jones, Matt T             14 Pvs-PV               2:10.46    2:07.22        
                  29.14     1:02.14 (33.00)     1:34.90 (32.76)     2:07.22 (32.32)
 14 Vitabile, Scott M         14 NJS-NJ               2:05.09    2:07.23        
                  29.09     1:01.95 (32.86)     1:34.99 (33.04)     2:07.23 (32.24)
 15 Wagner, Ryan T            13 METRO-MR             2:08.05    2:07.51        
                  29.46     1:01.79 (32.33)     1:35.66 (33.87)     2:07.51 (31.85)
 16 Vevoda, Andrew L          14 VA-VA                2:06.54    2:07.52        
                  29.24     1:01.90 (32.66)     1:35.41 (33.51)     2:07.52 (32.11)
 17 Wang, Howe                14 Pvs-PV               2:09.50    2:07.54        
                  30.55     1:03.13 (32.58)     1:35.77 (32.64)     2:07.54 (31.77)
 18 Goudovitch, Daniel G      14 New  England-NE      2:08.16    2:07.57        
                  28.90     1:01.22 (32.32)     1:34.29 (33.07)     2:07.57 (33.28)
 19 Lacey, Josh D             13 Niagara-NI           2:08.30    2:07.65        
                  29.30     1:01.91 (32.61)     1:34.86 (32.95)     2:07.65 (32.79)
 20 Mulleady, Duncan P        14 New  England-NE      2:07.27    2:07.71        
                  29.64     1:02.72 (33.08)     1:35.60 (32.88)     2:07.71 (32.11)
 21 Valentine, Andrew W       14 Pvs-PV               2:08.37    2:08.45        
                  30.37     1:03.71 (33.34)     1:37.69 (33.98)     2:08.45 (30.76)
 22 Woo, Brendan              14 NJS-NJ               2:08.40    2:08.46        
                  29.85     1:02.32 (32.47)     1:36.61 (34.29)     2:08.46 (31.85)
 23 York, Josh C              14 VA-VA                2:05.81    2:08.54        
                  30.24     1:02.75 (32.51)     1:35.49 (32.74)     2:08.54 (33.05)
 24 Oi, Aidan S               13 New  England-NE      2:09.75    2:09.02        
                  29.89     1:02.78 (32.89)     1:35.86 (33.08)     2:09.02 (33.16)
 25 Marcantonio, Anthony M    14 New  England-NE      2:11.36    2:09.11        
                  29.67     1:02.31 (32.64)     1:35.64 (33.33)     2:09.11 (33.47)
 26 Dawson, Will J            14 Niagara-NI           2:08.12    2:09.15        
                  29.29     1:01.26 (31.97)     1:35.22 (33.96)     2:09.15 (33.93)
 27 Allen, James M            13 New  England-NE      2:09.44    2:09.22        
                  30.49     1:03.86 (33.37)     1:36.71 (32.85)     2:09.22 (32.51)
 28 Gordon, Ryan D            14 ADLC-AD              2:10.40    2:09.28        
                  30.35     1:03.23 (32.88)     1:38.32 (35.09)     2:09.28 (30.96)
 29 McHugh, Chase T           14 METRO-MR             2:10.26    2:09.44        
                  29.14     1:01.91 (32.77)     1:35.89 (33.98)     2:09.44 (33.55)
 30 Welch, Brady A            14 Pvs-PV               2:07.74    2:09.62        
                  30.28     1:03.44 (33.16)     1:38.11 (34.67)     2:09.62 (31.51)
 31 Bajorek, Peter M          14 Pvs-PV               2:09.64    2:09.72        
                  30.28     1:03.21 (32.93)     1:37.08 (33.87)     2:09.72 (32.64)
 32 Wilkins, Dominic R        14 Maryland-MD          2:08.17    2:10.10        
                  30.00     1:03.12 (33.12)     1:36.56 (33.44)     2:10.10 (33.54)
 33 Lin, William R            13 Pvs-PV               2:10.66    2:10.28        
                  29.48     1:02.90 (33.42)     1:36.62 (33.72)     2:10.28 (33.66)
 34 Berry, Trey D             13 VA-VA                2:10.09    2:10.40        
                  30.37     1:04.18 (33.81)     1:37.80 (33.62)     2:10.40 (32.60)
 35 Freeman, John C           14 Pvs-PV               2:10.46    2:10.41        
                  30.23     1:03.80 (33.57)     1:36.38 (32.58)     2:10.41 (34.03)
 36 Faller, Joey R            14 New  England-NE      2:10.36    2:10.78        
                  30.08     1:03.19 (33.11)     1:37.72 (34.53)     2:10.78 (33.06)
 37 McCarthy, Bryan G         14 VA-VA                2:10.11    2:10.81        
                  29.43     1:02.07 (32.64)     1:36.79 (34.72)     2:10.81 (34.02)
 38 Conzola, Peter J          14 MA-MA                2:11.57    2:10.87        
                  30.73     1:04.03 (33.30)     1:39.23 (35.20)     2:10.87 (31.64)
 39 Soong, Avery W            14 MA-MA                2:11.28    2:11.10        
                  29.90     1:03.31 (33.41)     1:37.49 (34.18)     2:11.10 (33.61)
 39 Snodderly, Joey E         13 Pvs-PV               2:11.18    2:11.10        
                  30.99     1:04.18 (33.19)     1:38.32 (34.14)     2:11.10 (32.78)
 41 Wimmer, Cody J            14 MA-MA                2:11.55    2:11.18        
                  30.22     1:04.18 (33.96)     1:39.00 (34.82)     2:11.18 (32.18)
 42 Stoski, Nicholas          14 METRO-MR             2:10.22    2:11.29        
                  30.81     1:05.17 (34.36)     1:37.69 (32.52)     2:11.29 (33.60)
 43 Hardwick, Alex D          14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:04.92    2:11.47        
                  29.86     1:03.12 (33.26)     1:36.76 (33.64)     2:11.47 (34.71)
 44 Parker, Kenneth P         14 VA-VA                2:10.85    2:11.56        
                  30.26     1:03.65 (33.39)     1:37.27 (33.62)     2:11.56 (34.29)
 45 Harrington, John D        14 New  England-NE      2:11.66    2:11.66        
                  30.37     1:02.61 (32.24)     1:37.56 (34.95)     2:11.66 (34.10)
 46 Towers, Zachary D         13 METRO-MR             2:11.64    2:12.18        
                  29.32     1:02.54 (33.22)     1:37.02 (34.48)     2:12.18 (35.16)
 47 Lozano, Joseph            14 METRO-MR             2:10.99    2:12.30        
                  30.29     1:04.04 (33.75)     1:37.81 (33.77)     2:12.30 (34.49)
 48 Kawka, Filip D            14 VA-VA                2:09.10    2:12.49        
                  30.24     1:03.57 (33.33)     1:37.89 (34.32)     2:12.49 (34.60)
 49 Laracuente, Xavier E      13 Pvs-PV               2:11.77    2:12.74        
                  29.79     1:04.62 (34.83)     1:39.16 (34.54)     2:12.74 (33.58)
 50 Champagne, Patrick H      14 MA-MA                2:09.68    2:13.10        
                  30.43     1:04.20 (33.77)     1:38.82 (34.62)     2:13.10 (34.28)
 51 McClure, Brendan F        14 CT-CT                2:11.82    2:13.44        
                  30.80     1:04.48 (33.68)     1:40.04 (35.56)     2:13.44 (33.40)
 52 Burgett, Noah A           13 Pvs-PV               2:09.55    2:13.64        
                  30.85     1:04.40 (33.55)     1:38.95 (34.55)     2:13.64 (34.69)
 53 Gibson, Andrew S          14 Pvs-PV               2:05.42    2:13.83        
                  31.04     1:06.00 (34.96)     1:39.64 (33.64)     2:13.83 (34.19)
 54 Van Krimpen, Owen         13 Pvs-PV               2:10.71    2:14.51        
                  30.58     1:04.62 (34.04)     1:39.51 (34.89)     2:14.51 (35.00)
 55 Lee, Alex J               14 ADLC-AD              2:13.06    2:14.69        
                  30.97     1:05.67 (34.70)     1:39.58 (33.91)     2:14.69 (35.11)
 56 Damich, Drew L            13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:13.23    2:15.74        
                  31.05     1:05.60 (34.55)     1:40.23 (34.63)     2:15.74 (35.51)
 57 Reynolds, Mitch A         13 Maryland-MD          2:17.66    2:16.32        
                  31.59     1:06.99 (35.40)     1:42.67 (35.68)     2:16.32 (33.65)
 58 Proffitt, Blake G         14 VA-VA                2:08.48    2:16.39        
                  30.82     1:05.15 (34.33)     1:40.54 (35.39)     2:16.39 (35.85)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
2009USA-S Ag:   3:58.80    1/1/2000 Michael Phelps                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxian, Ondrej S    14 MA-MA                4:22.25    4:19.25          9  
                  30.04     1:02.74 (32.70)     1:35.59 (32.85)     2:08.84 (33.25)
        2:41.47 (32.63)     3:14.51 (33.04)     3:47.35 (32.84)     4:19.25 (31.90)
  2 Asuaje Solon, Juli  14 New  England-NE      4:21.30    4:20.17          7  
                  28.98     1:01.28 (32.30)     1:33.90 (32.62)     2:08.08 (34.18)
        2:40.88 (32.80)     3:15.27 (34.39)     3:47.73 (32.46)     4:20.17 (32.44)
  3 Hrabchak, Matt R    14 New  England-NE      4:21.30    4:22.76          6  
                  28.82     1:01.05 (32.23)     1:34.05 (33.00)     2:08.27 (34.22)
        2:41.59 (33.32)     3:15.86 (34.27)     3:49.50 (33.64)     4:22.76 (33.26)
  4 Barden, Brett A     14 VA-VA                4:27.86    4:22.95          5  
                  30.70     1:03.44 (32.74)     1:37.15 (33.71)     2:11.21 (34.06)
        2:44.39 (33.18)     3:17.84 (33.45)   4:22.95 (1:05.11)                    
  5 Ransford, PJ J      13 Niagara-NI           4:25.07    4:23.17          4  
                  30.83     1:02.41 (31.58)     1:36.70 (34.29)     2:10.82 (34.12)
        2:46.15 (35.33)     3:19.87 (33.72)     3:51.87 (32.00)     4:23.17 (31.30)
  6 Lacey, Josh D       13 Niagara-NI           4:27.44    4:24.63          3  
                  29.63     1:02.43 (32.80)     1:35.67 (33.24)     2:09.58 (33.91)
        2:43.44 (33.86)     3:18.03 (34.59)     3:51.71 (33.68)     4:24.63 (32.92)
  7 Vitabile, Scott M   14 NJS-NJ               4:32.07    4:24.70          2  
                  29.34     1:02.18 (32.84)     1:36.29 (34.11)     2:10.33 (34.04)
        2:44.61 (34.28)     3:18.73 (34.12)     3:51.91 (33.18)     4:24.70 (32.79)
  8 Vevoda, Andrew L    14 VA-VA                4:24.22    4:25.88          1  
                  30.26     1:03.22 (32.96)     1:36.89 (33.67)     2:10.67 (33.78)
        2:44.63 (33.96)     3:18.84 (34.21)     3:52.31 (33.47)     4:25.88 (33.57)
  9 Luttrell, Zachary   14 MA-MA                4:24.92    4:26.09        
                  30.09     1:03.34 (33.25)     1:37.21 (33.87)     2:11.50 (34.29)
        2:45.69 (34.19)     3:20.40 (34.71)     3:54.39 (33.99)     4:26.09 (31.70)
 10 Luther, Matthew C   13 CT-CT                4:22.10    4:26.58        
                  29.83     1:03.34 (33.51)     1:37.23 (33.89)     2:12.12 (34.89)
        2:46.48 (34.36)     3:20.55 (34.07)     3:54.41 (33.86)     4:26.58 (32.17)
 11 Wilkins, Dominic R  14 Maryland-MD          4:23.32    4:28.74        
                  29.75     1:03.32 (33.57)     1:37.60 (34.28)     2:12.06 (34.46)
        2:46.50 (34.44)     3:20.81 (34.31)     3:55.42 (34.61)     4:28.74 (33.32)
 12 Lin, William R      13 Pvs-PV               4:32.75    4:28.99        
                  28.78     1:02.09 (33.31)     1:36.52 (34.43)     2:11.57 (35.05)
        2:45.75 (34.18)     3:21.45 (35.70)     3:55.27 (33.82)     4:28.99 (33.72)
 13 Holmquist, Stephen  14 CT-CT                4:27.91    4:29.76        
                  30.18     1:03.18 (33.00)     1:37.39 (34.21)     2:12.26 (34.87)
        2:47.02 (34.76)     3:21.99 (34.97)     3:56.23 (34.24)     4:29.76 (33.53)
 14 White, Logan L      14 VA-VA                4:30.09    4:30.21        
                  30.39     1:02.40 (32.01)     1:36.67 (34.27)     2:10.14 (33.47)
        2:45.29 (35.15)     3:19.84 (34.55)     3:55.62 (35.78)     4:30.21 (34.59)
 15 Oi, Aidan S         13 New  England-NE      4:31.00    4:31.20        
                  30.54     1:05.50 (34.96)     1:39.87 (34.37)     2:15.11 (35.24)
        2:49.70 (34.59)     3:24.10 (34.40)     3:58.02 (33.92)     4:31.20 (33.18)
 16 Allen, James M      13 New  England-NE      4:30.06    4:31.29        
                  29.93     1:03.64 (33.71)     1:38.06 (34.42)     2:12.74 (34.68)
        2:47.87 (35.13)     3:22.53 (34.66)     3:56.90 (34.37)     4:31.29 (34.39)
 17 Gibson, Andrew S    14 Pvs-PV               4:29.81    4:31.83        
                  30.77     1:04.07 (33.30)     1:38.33 (34.26)     2:13.00 (34.67)
        2:47.15 (34.15)     3:22.27 (35.12)     3:57.82 (35.55)     4:31.83 (34.01)
 18 Mulleady, Duncan P  14 New  England-NE      4:33.91    4:32.04        
                  30.27     1:04.47 (34.20)     1:38.93 (34.46)     2:13.50 (34.57)
        2:47.42 (33.92)     3:22.65 (35.23)     3:57.55 (34.90)     4:32.04 (34.49)
 19 Bajorek, Peter M    14 Pvs-PV               4:31.47    4:32.20        
                  29.96     1:03.69 (33.73)     1:37.85 (34.16)     2:13.04 (35.19)
        2:48.18 (35.14)     3:23.48 (35.30)     3:58.14 (34.66)     4:32.20 (34.06)
 20 Erickson, Steffen   14 VA-VA                4:36.00    4:32.87        
                  31.26     1:04.60 (33.34)     1:39.16 (34.56)     2:13.70 (34.54)
        2:48.92 (35.22)     3:23.98 (35.06)     3:59.54 (35.56)     4:32.87 (33.33)
 21 Parker, Kenneth P   14 VA-VA                4:35.06    4:33.42        
                  30.01     1:03.99 (33.98)     1:37.86 (33.87)     2:12.79 (34.93)
        2:48.02 (35.23)     3:23.51 (35.49)     3:58.79 (35.28)     4:33.42 (34.63)
 22 Dawson, Will J      14 Niagara-NI           4:30.92    4:33.89        
                  30.43     1:05.31 (34.88)     1:39.63 (34.32)     2:14.81 (35.18)
        2:49.72 (34.91)     3:25.12 (35.40)     3:58.96 (33.84)     4:33.89 (34.93)
 23 Welch, Brady A      14 Pvs-PV               4:25.64    4:33.96        
                  29.99     1:03.98 (33.99)     1:38.24 (34.26)     2:13.70 (35.46)
        2:48.72 (35.02)     3:24.52 (35.80)     4:00.15 (35.63)     4:33.96 (33.81)
 24 Dickson, Robbie W   13 MA-MA                4:36.11    4:34.10        
                  31.83     1:05.18 (33.35)     1:40.32 (35.14)     2:14.54 (34.22)
        2:49.94 (35.40)     3:24.67 (34.73)     4:00.23 (35.56)     4:34.10 (33.87)
 25 Champagne, Patrick  14 MA-MA                4:35.21    4:35.02        
                  30.53     1:04.31 (33.78)     1:39.00 (34.69)     2:14.45 (35.45)
        2:49.30 (34.85)     3:24.94 (35.64)     4:00.25 (35.31)     4:35.02 (34.77)
 26 Strait, Alexander   13 Pvs-PV               4:32.40    4:35.17        
                  30.54     1:04.48 (33.94)     1:39.82 (35.34)     2:14.96 (35.14)
        2:50.24 (35.28)     3:25.30 (35.06)     4:01.06 (35.76)     4:35.17 (34.11)
 27 Berry, Trey D       13 VA-VA                4:34.77    4:35.25        
                  30.86     1:04.95 (34.09)     1:39.40 (34.45)     2:15.07 (35.67)
        2:50.49 (35.42)     3:26.41 (35.92)     4:01.50 (35.09)     4:35.25 (33.75)
 28 Wu, Alex B          14 Pvs-PV               4:36.74    4:35.59        
                  31.38     1:06.02 (34.64)     1:41.81 (35.79)     2:18.30 (36.49)
        2:51.79 (33.49)     3:27.51 (35.72)     4:01.38 (33.87)     4:35.59 (34.21)
 29 Rowledge, Bobby B   14 ADLC-AD              4:35.95    4:35.60        
                  31.56     1:06.19 (34.63)     1:40.88 (34.69)     2:16.18 (35.30)
        2:51.20 (35.02)     3:26.64 (35.44)     4:01.85 (35.21)     4:35.60 (33.75)
 30 Femiano, Andrew S   14 Maryland-MD          4:34.85    4:36.07        
                  32.16     1:06.46 (34.30)     1:41.71 (35.25)     2:16.58 (34.87)
        2:51.06 (34.48)     3:25.72 (34.66)     4:01.54 (35.82)     4:36.07 (34.53)
 31 Snodderly, Joey E   13 Pvs-PV               4:36.09    4:36.19        
                  30.80     1:05.36 (34.56)     1:39.81 (34.45)     2:14.97 (35.16)
        2:50.12 (35.15)     3:25.61 (35.49)     4:01.30 (35.69)     4:36.19 (34.89)
 32 Gross, David L      14 Maryland-MD          4:36.62    4:36.20        
                  30.96     1:05.45 (34.49)     1:40.31 (34.86)     2:15.92 (35.61)
        2:50.68 (34.76)     3:26.70 (36.02)     4:01.91 (35.21)     4:36.20 (34.29)
 33 Rhein, Michael J    14 Ams Zone Team-AM          NT    4:36.37        
                  30.98     1:04.85 (33.87)     1:39.08 (34.23)     2:14.26 (35.18)
        2:49.53 (35.27)     3:25.69 (36.16)     4:01.23 (35.54)     4:36.37 (35.14)
 34 Hardwick, Alex D    14 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:33.55    4:36.50        
                  30.10     1:04.60 (34.50)     1:39.05 (34.45)     2:14.65 (35.60)
        2:49.94 (35.29)     3:26.49 (36.55)     4:01.64 (35.15)     4:36.50 (34.86)
 35 Faust, Michael M    14 VA-VA                4:36.37    4:36.65        
                  30.34     1:05.45 (35.11)     1:40.50 (35.05)     2:16.30 (35.80)
        2:51.26 (34.96)     3:27.20 (35.94)     4:02.64 (35.44)     4:36.65 (34.01)
 36 Sebastian, Ryan D   14 NJS-NJ               4:33.81    4:36.91        
                  30.69     1:05.29 (34.60)     1:41.11 (35.82)     2:16.56 (35.45)
        2:51.89 (35.33)     3:27.65 (35.76)     4:02.95 (35.30)     4:36.91 (33.96)
 37 Daly, Eoghan D      14 New  England-NE      4:37.01    4:37.15        
                  31.66     1:05.56 (33.90)     1:41.22 (35.66)     2:16.44 (35.22)
        2:52.56 (36.12)     3:28.14 (35.58)     4:03.80 (35.66)     4:37.15 (33.35)
 38 Mumtaz, Shahzad D   13 New  England-NE      4:36.94    4:37.38        
                  31.49     1:05.71 (34.22)     1:41.85 (36.14)     2:17.25 (35.40)
        2:53.14 (35.89)     3:28.78 (35.64)     4:04.34 (35.56)     4:37.38 (33.04)
 39 McCarthy, Bryan G   14 VA-VA                4:32.29    4:37.81        
                  30.43     1:04.32 (33.89)     1:39.21 (34.89)     2:14.98 (35.77)
        2:50.46 (35.48)     3:27.25 (36.79)     4:03.73 (36.48)     4:37.81 (34.08)
 40 Wagner, Ryan T      13 METRO-MR             4:34.24    4:37.99        
                  30.90     1:05.14 (34.24)     1:41.07 (35.93)     2:17.38 (36.31)
        2:54.07 (36.69)     3:30.35 (36.28)     4:06.59 (36.24)     4:37.99 (31.40)
 41 Towers, Zachary D   13 METRO-MR             4:36.58    4:38.20        
                  30.97     1:05.84 (34.87)     1:41.03 (35.19)     2:17.12 (36.09)
        2:52.30 (35.18)     3:28.91 (36.61)     4:03.49 (34.58)     4:38.20 (34.71)
 42 Proffitt, Blake G   14 VA-VA                4:32.05    4:39.68        
                  31.26     1:06.26 (35.00)     1:41.70 (35.44)     2:17.68 (35.98)
        2:53.86 (36.18)     3:30.77 (36.91)     4:06.29 (35.52)     4:39.68 (33.39)
 43 Soong, Avery W      14 MA-MA                4:36.78    4:40.53        
                  31.20     1:06.01 (34.81)     1:41.26 (35.25)     2:17.49 (36.23)
        2:53.30 (35.81)     3:29.24 (35.94)     4:05.07 (35.83)     4:40.53 (35.46)
 44 Wimmer, Cody J      14 MA-MA                4:32.91    4:42.69        
                  30.76     1:05.65 (34.89)     1:41.55 (35.90)     2:18.38 (36.83)
        2:53.92 (35.54)     3:30.56 (36.64)     4:07.01 (36.45)     4:42.69 (35.68)
 45 Van Krimpen, Owen   13 Pvs-PV               4:37.19    4:42.99        
                  29.78     1:04.31 (34.53)     1:40.03 (35.72)     2:16.73 (36.70)
        2:52.15 (35.42)     3:29.66 (37.51)     4:06.39 (36.73)     4:42.99 (36.60)
 46 Peach, Kyle G       14 New  England-NE      4:35.54    4:43.29        
                  31.66     1:06.96 (35.30)     1:43.35 (36.39)     2:19.36 (36.01)
        2:55.19 (35.83)     3:31.77 (36.58)     4:07.93 (36.16)     4:43.29 (35.36)
 47 Pite, Charlie D     14 CT-CT                4:36.95    4:43.42        
                  31.76     1:06.91 (35.15)     1:42.62 (35.71)     2:19.05 (36.43)
        2:54.79 (35.74)     3:31.93 (37.14)     4:07.87 (35.94)     4:43.42 (35.55)
 48 McClure, Brendan F  14 CT-CT                4:38.17    4:47.73        
                  31.38     1:07.19 (35.81)     1:43.53 (36.34)     2:20.49 (36.96)
        2:57.44 (36.95)     3:35.11 (37.67)     4:11.54 (36.43)     4:47.73 (36.19)
 -- Seliskar, Andrew H  13 Pvs-PV               4:31.65         DQ        
      False start
                  29.96     1:03.17 (33.21)     1:37.23 (34.06)     2:12.10 (34.87)
        2:46.67 (34.57)     3:22.03 (35.36)     3:56.95 (34.92)          DQ (33.50)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:32.33    8/9/2006 Eegan Groome, MD Zone-MD                   
2009USA-S Ag:   8:16.10    1/1/2000 Michael Phelps                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxian, Ondrej S    14 MA-MA                8:52.21    8:51.58          9  
                  30.56     1:03.94 (33.38)     1:36.76 (32.82)     2:10.43 (33.67)
        2:43.46 (33.03)     3:17.18 (33.72)     3:50.35 (33.17)     4:23.70 (33.35)
        4:56.79 (33.09)     5:30.52 (33.73)     6:03.90 (33.38)     6:37.90 (34.00)
        7:11.24 (33.34)     7:45.25 (34.01)     8:18.66 (33.41)     8:51.58 (32.92)
  2 Ransford, PJ J      13 Niagara-NI           9:05.93    8:56.37          7  
                  30.82     1:03.36 (32.54)     1:36.61 (33.25)     2:10.62 (34.01)
        2:44.77 (34.15)     3:18.85 (34.08)     3:51.76 (32.91)     4:26.55 (34.79)
        5:00.61 (34.06)     5:35.03 (34.42)     6:09.60 (34.57)     6:44.10 (34.50)
        7:17.54 (33.44)     7:51.80 (34.26)     8:24.18 (32.38)     8:56.37 (32.19)
  3 Hrabchak, Matt R    14 New  England-NE      9:05.54    8:58.82          6  
                  29.74     1:02.72 (32.98)     1:36.54 (33.82)     2:10.75 (34.21)
        2:44.08 (33.33)     3:18.15 (34.07)     3:52.38 (34.23)     4:26.58 (34.20)
        5:01.30 (34.72)     5:35.91 (34.61)     6:10.63 (34.72)     6:44.43 (33.80)
        7:18.78 (34.35)     7:52.37 (33.59)     8:25.94 (33.57)     8:58.82 (32.88)
  4 Barden, Brett A     14 VA-VA                9:04.82    9:06.13          5  
                  31.32     1:05.23 (33.91)     1:39.26 (34.03)     2:13.55 (34.29)
        2:47.77 (34.22)     3:21.94 (34.17)     3:55.83 (33.89)     4:30.59 (34.76)
        5:05.24 (34.65)     5:40.44 (35.20)     6:15.31 (34.87)     6:50.22 (34.91)
        7:24.66 (34.44)     7:58.66 (34.00)     8:24.60 (25.94)     9:06.13 (41.53)
  5 Vevoda, Andrew L    14 VA-VA                9:02.24    9:07.25          4  
                  29.79     1:03.29 (33.50)     1:37.11 (33.82)     2:11.99 (34.88)
        2:46.29 (34.30)     3:21.31 (35.02)     3:56.09 (34.78)     4:31.12 (35.03)
        4:58.48 (27.36)     5:40.82 (42.34)     6:15.33 (34.51)     6:50.50 (35.17)
        7:24.95 (34.45)     7:59.41 (34.46)     8:26.23 (26.82)     9:07.25 (41.02)
  6 Wilkins, Dominic R  14 Maryland-MD          9:04.72    9:07.58          3  
                  30.49     1:04.17 (33.68)     1:38.39 (34.22)     2:12.80 (34.41)
        2:47.29 (34.49)     3:21.67 (34.38)     3:55.74 (34.07)     4:31.04 (35.30)
        5:05.36 (34.32)     5:40.38 (35.02)     6:15.11 (34.73)     6:50.39 (35.28)
        7:25.36 (34.97)     8:00.14 (34.78)     8:30.27 (30.13)     9:07.58 (37.31)
  7 Lacey, Josh D       13 Niagara-NI           9:10.11    9:08.09          2  
                  29.63     1:02.14 (32.51)     1:36.27 (34.13)     2:10.59 (34.32)
        2:45.03 (34.44)     3:19.73 (34.70)     3:55.15 (35.42)     4:30.10 (34.95)
        5:03.39 (33.29)     5:40.05 (36.66)     6:15.35 (35.30)     6:50.27 (34.92)
        7:19.12 (28.85)     8:00.44 (41.32)     8:34.89 (34.45)     9:08.09 (33.20)
  8 Mortimer, Austin M  14 Ams Zone Team-AM     9:11.28    9:09.68          1  
                  31.00     1:04.93 (33.93)     1:39.13 (34.20)     2:13.97 (34.84)
        2:48.32 (34.35)     3:23.50 (35.18)     3:58.74 (35.24)     4:34.53 (35.79)
        5:08.33 (33.80)     5:42.97 (34.64)     6:17.91 (34.94)     6:52.87 (34.96)
        7:27.48 (34.61)     8:01.97 (34.49)     8:36.14 (34.17)     9:09.68 (33.54)
  9 Swaim, Alex J       14 New  England-NE      9:06.65    9:10.64        
                  30.86     1:05.24 (34.38)     1:40.52 (35.28)     2:15.20 (34.68)
        2:42.52 (27.32)     3:25.81 (43.29)     4:00.81 (35.00)     4:35.89 (35.08)
        5:09.63 (33.74)     5:45.10 (35.47)     6:20.28 (35.18)     6:54.95 (34.67)
        7:22.40 (27.45)     8:03.97 (41.57)     8:38.51 (34.54)     9:10.64 (32.13)
 10 Luther, Matthew C   13 CT-CT                9:03.20    9:11.48        
                  30.40     1:04.26 (33.86)     1:37.78 (33.52)     2:12.43 (34.65)
        2:42.55 (30.12)     3:21.89 (39.34)     3:50.06 (28.17)     4:32.09 (42.03)
        5:02.78 (30.69)     5:42.25 (39.47)     6:10.21 (27.96)     6:52.22 (42.01)
        7:26.92 (34.70)     8:01.88 (34.96)     8:30.02 (28.14)     9:11.48 (41.46)
 11 Oi, Aidan S         13 New  England-NE      9:08.44    9:12.03        
                  30.49     1:04.61 (34.12)     1:38.82 (34.21)     2:14.09 (35.27)
        2:48.25 (34.16)     3:23.40 (35.15)     3:58.11 (34.71)     4:33.63 (35.52)
        5:07.21 (33.58)     5:43.10 (35.89)     6:18.90 (35.80)     6:54.72 (35.82)
        7:28.85 (34.13)     8:03.87 (35.02)     8:29.20 (25.33)     9:12.03 (42.83)
 12 Parker, Kenneth P   14 VA-VA                9:23.40    9:13.33        
                  29.83     1:03.22 (33.39)     1:37.11 (33.89)     2:11.54 (34.43)
        2:45.94 (34.40)     3:21.49 (35.55)     3:56.64 (35.15)     4:31.31 (34.67)
        5:06.44 (35.13)     5:42.09 (35.65)     6:17.79 (35.70)     6:53.13 (35.34)
        7:28.13 (35.00)     8:03.09 (34.96)     8:38.51 (35.42)     9:13.33 (34.82)
 13 Holmquist, Stephen  14 CT-CT                9:08.66    9:14.30        
                  30.40     1:04.35 (33.95)     1:38.63 (34.28)     2:13.64 (35.01)
        2:48.28 (34.64)                             3:04.06 ( )     3:23.27 (19.21)
        3:58.17 (34.90)     4:33.73 (35.56)     5:08.57 (34.84)     5:43.45 (34.88)
                                8:04.91 ( )     8:30.08 (25.17)     9:14.30 (44.22)
 14 Luttrell, Zachary   14 MA-MA                9:18.92    9:15.43        
                  30.34     1:03.56 (33.22)     1:39.15 (35.59)     2:13.37 (34.22)
        2:48.80 (35.43)     3:23.44 (34.64)     3:59.97 (36.53)     4:34.46 (34.49)
        5:10.57 (36.11)     5:45.02 (34.45)     6:21.83 (36.81)     6:56.60 (34.77)
        7:32.85 (36.25)     8:07.26 (34.41)     8:42.48 (35.22)     9:15.43 (32.95)
 15 Wimmer, Cody J      14 MA-MA                9:20.26    9:16.39        
                  31.49     1:06.45 (34.96)     1:41.59 (35.14)     2:16.83 (35.24)
        2:51.47 (34.64)     3:27.11 (35.64)     3:54.93 (27.82)     4:37.47 (42.54)
        5:11.69 (34.22)     5:47.95 (36.26)     6:22.85 (34.90)     6:58.72 (35.87)
        7:34.00 (35.28)     8:09.79 (35.79)     8:44.28 (34.49)     9:16.39 (32.11)
 16 Vitabile, Scott M   14 NJS-NJ               9:19.86    9:16.58        
                  30.17     1:04.98 (34.81)     1:40.07 (35.09)     2:15.63 (35.56)
        2:50.92 (35.29)     3:26.72 (35.80)     4:01.66 (34.94)     4:37.23 (35.57)
        5:09.39 (32.16)     5:47.96 (38.57)     6:22.91 (34.95)     6:58.60 (35.69)
        7:33.46 (34.86)     8:09.26 (35.80)     8:43.58 (34.32)     9:16.58 (33.00)
 16 Lin, William R      13 Pvs-PV               9:25.19    9:16.58        
                  30.28     1:03.10 (32.82)     1:37.93 (34.83)     2:12.10 (34.17)
        2:47.94 (35.84)     3:21.78 (33.84)     3:57.98 (36.20)     4:32.87 (34.89)
        5:09.33 (36.46)     5:44.76 (35.43)     6:20.55 (35.79)     6:56.08 (35.53)
        7:32.45 (36.37)     8:08.21 (35.76)     8:35.76 (27.55)     9:16.58 (40.82)
 18 Strait, Alexander   13 Pvs-PV               9:24.77    9:17.68        
                  30.47     1:04.80 (34.33)     1:39.86 (35.06)     2:15.25 (35.39)
        2:45.30 (30.05)     3:25.94 (40.64)     3:55.73 (29.79)     4:36.48 (40.75)
        5:11.64 (35.16)     5:47.32 (35.68)     6:18.69 (31.37)     6:58.32 (39.63)
        7:28.78 (30.46)     8:08.93 (40.15)     8:37.52 (28.59)     9:17.68 (40.16)
 19 Dickson, Robbie W   13 MA-MA                9:20.31    9:21.57        
                  31.36     1:06.34 (34.98)     1:41.71 (35.37)     2:17.55 (35.84)
        2:52.71 (35.16)     3:28.13 (35.42)     4:03.17 (35.04)     4:38.52 (35.35)
        5:13.68 (35.16)     5:49.55 (35.87)     6:24.88 (35.33)     7:00.58 (35.70)
        7:36.37 (35.79)     8:12.20 (35.83)     8:46.98 (34.78)     9:21.57 (34.59)
 20 Sebastian, Ryan D   14 NJS-NJ               9:15.73    9:22.74        
                  31.15     1:06.07 (34.92)     1:41.16 (35.09)     2:16.65 (35.49)
        2:50.24 (33.59)     3:27.57 (37.33)     3:54.28 (26.71)     4:38.49 (44.21)
        5:06.44 (27.95)     5:49.76 (43.32)     6:16.33 (26.57)     7:01.17 (44.84)
        7:25.31 (24.14)     8:12.81 (47.50)     8:38.21 (25.40)     9:22.74 (44.53)
 21 Wang, Howe          14 Pvs-PV               9:20.79    9:22.88        
                  31.56     1:05.98 (34.42)     1:40.68 (34.70)     2:16.20 (35.52)
        2:51.04 (34.84)     3:26.55 (35.51)     4:01.65 (35.10)     4:37.20 (35.55)
        5:12.46 (35.26)     5:48.38 (35.92)     6:23.08 (34.70)     6:59.00 (35.92)
        7:34.59 (35.59)     8:10.99 (36.40)     8:46.36 (35.37)     9:22.88 (36.52)
 22 Georgiadis, Christ  14 Ams Zone Team-AM     9:27.87    9:23.76        
                  31.58     1:06.92 (35.34)     1:43.01 (36.09)     2:18.90 (35.89)
        2:53.73 (34.83)     3:29.67 (35.94)     4:03.91 (34.24)     4:39.39 (35.48)
        5:07.64 (28.25)     5:51.30 (43.66)     6:26.81 (35.51)     7:03.61 (36.80)
        7:37.76 (34.15)     8:14.34 (36.58)     8:44.95 (30.61)     9:23.76 (38.81)
 23 Erickson, Steffen   14 VA-VA                9:35.61    9:23.87        
                  32.02     1:07.61 (35.59)     1:43.33 (35.72)     2:19.86 (36.53)
        2:55.65 (35.79)     3:31.87 (36.22)     4:02.52 (30.65)     4:42.93 (40.41)
        5:10.41 (27.48)     5:53.27 (42.86)     6:27.82 (34.55)     7:03.20 (35.38)
        7:38.06 (34.86)     8:13.68 (35.62)     8:42.65 (28.97)     9:23.87 (41.22)
 24 Rowledge, Bobby B   14 ADLC-AD             10:00.04    9:24.48        
                  33.16     1:08.27 (35.11)     1:43.92 (35.65)     2:18.95 (35.03)
        2:55.09 (36.14)     3:29.92 (34.83)     4:05.75 (35.83)     4:40.56 (34.81)
        5:16.51 (35.95)     5:51.97 (35.46)     6:28.76 (36.79)     7:04.10 (35.34)
        7:40.54 (36.44)     8:15.65 (35.11)     8:49.74 (34.09)     9:24.48 (34.74)
 25 Femiano, Andrew S   14 Maryland-MD          9:31.59    9:26.64        
                  32.27     1:07.63 (35.36)     1:43.69 (36.06)     2:19.32 (35.63)
        2:54.82 (35.50)     3:30.61 (35.79)     4:06.82 (36.21)     4:42.43 (35.61)
        5:18.27 (35.84)     5:53.83 (35.56)     6:30.00 (36.17)     7:05.24 (35.24)
        7:41.21 (35.97)     8:16.23 (35.02)     8:51.98 (35.75)     9:26.64 (34.66)
 26 Dawson, Will J      14 Niagara-NI           9:41.78    9:27.10        
                  30.55     1:05.39 (34.84)     1:40.17 (34.78)     2:15.98 (35.81)
        2:52.02 (36.04)     3:28.21 (36.19)     4:04.50 (36.29)     4:40.41 (35.91)
        5:16.15 (35.74)     5:52.69 (36.54)     6:28.08 (35.39)     7:04.46 (36.38)
        7:40.13 (35.67)     8:16.53 (36.40)     8:52.15 (35.62)     9:27.10 (34.95)
 27 Gross, David L      14 Maryland-MD          9:42.67    9:27.45        
                  31.61     1:07.09 (35.48)     1:42.84 (35.75)     2:19.49 (36.65)
        2:55.14 (35.65)     3:31.83 (36.69)     4:07.73 (35.90)     4:43.99 (36.26)
        5:19.74 (35.75)     5:55.73 (35.99)     6:31.13 (35.40)     7:07.30 (36.17)
        7:42.89 (35.59)     8:18.94 (36.05)     8:54.36 (35.42)     9:27.45 (33.09)
 28 Towers, Zachary D   13 METRO-MR             9:28.83    9:27.71        
                  31.66     1:07.23 (35.57)     1:36.65 (29.42)     2:18.79 (42.14)
        2:55.02 (36.23)     3:31.53 (36.51)     4:07.21 (35.68)     4:44.31 (37.10)
        5:19.84 (35.53)     5:55.61 (35.77)     6:28.17 (32.56)     7:06.49 (38.32)
        7:41.84 (35.35)     8:17.78 (35.94)     8:52.50 (34.72)     9:27.71 (35.21)
 29 Mumtaz, Shahzad D   13 New  England-NE      9:31.73    9:28.95        
                  31.38     1:07.35 (35.97)     1:42.44 (35.09)     2:18.53 (36.09)
        2:48.47 (29.94)     3:30.43 (41.96)     4:01.48 (31.05)     4:42.38 (40.90)
        5:12.36 (29.98)     5:54.65 (42.29)     6:22.66 (28.01)     7:07.78 (45.12)
        7:39.54 (31.76)     8:20.79 (41.25)     8:52.06 (31.27)     9:28.95 (36.89)
 30 Berry, Trey D       13 VA-VA                9:31.26    9:29.10        
                  30.62     1:05.44 (34.82)     1:40.84 (35.40)     2:16.47 (35.63)
        2:52.21 (35.74)     3:28.25 (36.04)     4:04.12 (35.87)     4:40.19 (36.07)
        5:16.08 (35.89)     5:51.98 (35.90)     6:28.59 (36.61)     7:05.81 (37.22)
        7:42.81 (37.00)     8:20.27 (37.46)     8:55.89 (35.62)     9:29.10 (33.21)
 31 Snodderly, Joey E   13 Pvs-PV               9:37.97    9:31.35        
                  30.91     1:05.57 (34.66)     1:35.18 (29.61)     2:15.99 (40.81)
        2:51.94 (35.95)     3:27.81 (35.87)     4:04.34 (36.53)     4:40.71 (36.37)
        5:17.21 (36.50)     5:53.66 (36.45)     6:30.33 (36.67)     7:06.26 (35.93)
        7:43.64 (37.38)     8:20.33 (36.69)     8:56.92 (36.59)     9:31.35 (34.43)
 32 Daly, Eoghan D      14 New  England-NE      9:39.46    9:32.32        
                  31.06     1:06.33 (35.27)     1:41.80 (35.47)     2:18.25 (36.45)
        2:53.58 (35.33)     3:30.44 (36.86)     4:06.33 (35.89)     4:43.77 (37.44)
        5:20.42 (36.65)     5:57.55 (37.13)     6:32.58 (35.03)     7:10.28 (37.70)
        7:46.59 (36.31)     8:23.69 (37.10)     8:59.03 (35.34)     9:32.32 (33.29)
 33 Revis, Mason T      13 CT-CT                9:41.49    9:32.81        
                  31.12     1:06.14 (35.02)     1:42.21 (36.07)     2:17.91 (35.70)
        2:54.44 (36.53)     3:31.16 (36.72)     4:07.54 (36.38)     4:44.26 (36.72)
        5:14.49 (30.23)     5:56.88 (42.39)     6:27.29 (30.41)     7:09.94 (42.65)
        7:39.67 (29.73)     8:22.44 (42.77)     8:57.95 (35.51)     9:32.81 (34.86)
 34 Rhein, Michael J    14 Ams Zone Team-AM     9:36.54    9:32.87        
                  31.05     1:05.29 (34.24)     1:40.09 (34.80)     2:15.91 (35.82)
        2:51.30 (35.39)     3:27.57 (36.27)     4:03.86 (36.29)     4:40.31 (36.45)
        5:16.81 (36.50)     5:53.59 (36.78)     6:26.57 (32.98)     7:07.09 (40.52)
        7:44.51 (37.42)     8:21.40 (36.89)     8:41.91 (20.51)     9:32.87 (50.96)
 35 Bajorek, Peter M    14 Pvs-PV               9:13.17    9:33.66        
                  31.11     1:05.20 (34.09)     1:40.70 (35.50)     2:15.72 (35.02)
        2:51.97 (36.25)     3:27.75 (35.78)     4:03.93 (36.18)     4:40.06 (36.13)
        5:16.58 (36.52)     5:53.10 (36.52)     6:30.07 (36.97)     7:06.79 (36.72)
        7:44.17 (37.38)     8:21.04 (36.87)     8:58.07 (37.03)     9:33.66 (35.59)
 36 Proffitt, Blake G   14 VA-VA                9:27.21    9:34.40        
                  31.57     1:06.91 (35.34)     1:42.76 (35.85)     2:19.16 (36.40)
        2:55.02 (35.86)     3:31.18 (36.16)     4:07.15 (35.97)     4:44.19 (37.04)
        5:13.15 (28.96)     5:56.98 (43.83)     6:32.13 (35.15)     7:09.82 (37.69)
        7:46.61 (36.79)     8:23.92 (37.31)     8:51.71 (27.79)     9:34.40 (42.69)
 37 McCarthy, Peter R   14 Niagara-NI           9:34.00    9:36.73        
                  30.94     1:05.87 (34.93)     1:41.25 (35.38)     2:17.86 (36.61)
        2:54.03 (36.17)     3:31.19 (37.16)     4:07.43 (36.24)     4:44.38 (36.95)
        5:20.51 (36.13)     5:57.45 (36.94)     6:33.57 (36.12)     7:10.70 (37.13)
        7:47.32 (36.62)     8:24.51 (37.19)     9:00.66 (36.15)     9:36.73 (36.07)
 38 Peach, Kyle G       14 New  England-NE      9:37.43    9:37.34        
                  30.83     1:05.70 (34.87)     1:41.57 (35.87)     2:17.24 (35.67)
        2:53.89 (36.65)     3:31.04 (37.15)     4:07.80 (36.76)     4:45.63 (37.83)
        5:22.54 (36.91)     5:59.46 (36.92)     6:36.06 (36.60)     7:13.00 (36.94)
        7:49.54 (36.54)     8:26.77 (37.23)     8:57.97 (31.20)     9:37.34 (39.37)
 39 Khanas, Yaroslav    14 METRO-MR             9:33.55    9:38.00        
                  30.82     1:06.01 (35.19)     1:41.78 (35.77)     2:18.70 (36.92)
        2:54.71 (36.01)     3:31.99 (37.28)     4:02.29 (30.30)     4:45.29 (43.00)
        5:14.51 (29.22)     5:58.87 (44.36)     6:34.88 (36.01)     7:12.30 (37.42)
        7:43.36 (31.06)     8:26.34 (42.98)     9:02.20 (35.86)     9:38.00 (35.80)
 40 Seliskar, Andrew H  13 Pvs-PV               9:08.41    9:40.99        
                  30.53     1:04.81 (34.28)     1:39.34 (34.53)     2:14.93 (35.59)
        2:50.49 (35.56)     3:27.63 (37.14)     4:04.79 (37.16)     4:42.20 (37.41)
        5:19.17 (36.97)     5:57.07 (37.90)     6:34.19 (37.12)     7:11.89 (37.70)
        7:49.48 (37.59)     8:27.43 (37.95)     9:04.63 (37.20)     9:40.99 (36.36)
 41 Wilson, Chris R     13 CT-CT                9:37.74    9:41.78        
                  29.60     1:09.16 (39.56)     1:45.52 (36.36)     2:21.88 (36.36)
        2:58.51 (36.63)     3:33.37 (34.86)     4:05.53 (32.16)     4:48.26 (42.73)
        5:26.22 (37.96)     6:03.15 (36.93)     6:40.99 (37.84)     7:17.44 (36.45)
        7:55.22 (37.78)     8:31.84 (36.62)     9:09.49 (37.65)     9:41.78 (32.29)
 42 Cassidy, Michael F  14 NJS-NJ               9:38.12    9:43.63        
                  32.34     1:07.59 (35.25)     1:44.84 (37.25)     2:20.83 (35.99)
        2:57.85 (37.02)     3:34.22 (36.37)     4:11.31 (37.09)     4:47.99 (36.68)
        5:25.96 (37.97)     6:02.60 (36.64)     6:40.49 (37.89)     7:17.16 (36.67)
        7:55.01 (37.85)     8:31.86 (36.85)     9:09.11 (37.25)     9:43.63 (34.52)
 43 Penteck, Christoph  14 METRO-MR             9:42.00    9:45.84        
                  31.63     1:06.40 (34.77)     1:42.50 (36.10)     2:18.45 (35.95)
        2:55.41 (36.96)     3:31.61 (36.20)     4:09.15 (37.54)     4:46.39 (37.24)
        5:24.04 (37.65)     6:01.47 (37.43)     6:40.03 (38.56)     7:18.08 (38.05)
        7:55.73 (37.65)     8:32.35 (36.62)     9:10.13 (37.78)     9:45.84 (35.71)
 44 Pite, Charlie D     14 CT-CT                9:32.32    9:46.67        
                  32.39     1:07.28 (34.89)     1:44.62 (37.34)     2:20.82 (36.20)
        2:58.57 (37.75)     3:34.55 (35.98)     4:12.31 (37.76)     4:48.96 (36.65)
        5:26.90 (37.94)     6:03.70 (36.80)     6:41.35 (37.65)     7:18.38 (37.03)
        7:56.33 (37.95)     8:33.53 (37.20)     9:11.50 (37.97)     9:46.67 (35.17)
 45 Dziopa, Gregory     13 CT-CT                9:40.91   10:03.40        
                  33.56     1:11.00 (37.44)     1:47.78 (36.78)     2:26.24 (38.46)
        3:04.54 (38.30)     3:44.11 (39.57)     4:17.59 (33.48)     5:00.79 (43.20)
        5:37.71 (36.92)     6:17.28 (39.57)     6:52.30 (35.02)     7:33.89 (41.59)
        8:06.95 (33.06)     8:49.63 (42.68)     9:20.57 (30.94)    10:03.40 (42.83)
 -- Sembrano, Joshua R  14 NJS-NJ               9:30.97         DQ        
      False start
                  30.08     1:04.92 (34.84)     1:40.35 (35.43)     2:17.06 (36.71)
        2:52.35 (35.29)     3:28.77 (36.42)     4:03.22 (34.45)     4:39.77 (36.55)
        5:14.84 (35.07)     5:51.89 (37.05)     6:27.55 (35.66)     7:04.07 (36.52)
        7:39.74 (35.67)     8:15.38 (35.64)     8:50.80 (35.42)          DQ (34.32)
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16:12.60   8/12/2006 Eegan Groome, MD Zone-MD                  
2009USA-S Ag:   15:31.03    1/1/1976 Jesse Vassallo                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asuaje Solon, Juli  14 New  England-NE     17:14.35   16:54.52          9  
                  30.65     1:04.63 (33.98)     1:38.57 (33.94)     2:13.32 (34.75)
        2:47.25 (33.93)     3:21.42 (34.17)     3:55.20 (33.78)     4:29.35 (34.15)
        5:03.31 (33.96)     5:38.06 (34.75)     6:11.12 (33.06)     6:45.60 (34.48)
        7:19.17 (33.57)     7:54.20 (35.03)     8:28.15 (33.95)     9:02.61 (34.46)
        9:36.78 (34.17)    10:11.67 (34.89)    10:45.82 (34.15)    11:20.98 (35.16)
       11:53.43 (32.45)    12:27.22 (33.79)    13:00.16 (32.94)    13:34.25 (34.09)
       14:07.68 (33.43)    14:42.23 (34.55)    15:15.94 (33.71)    15:50.39 (34.45)
       16:22.74 (32.35)    16:54.52 (31.78)                                        
  2 Maxian, Ondrej S    14 MA-MA               17:05.96   16:56.59          7  
                  31.10     1:05.19 (34.09)     1:38.57 (33.38)     2:13.17 (34.60)
        2:46.76 (33.59)     3:21.01 (34.25)     3:54.34 (33.33)     4:28.50 (34.16)
        5:01.92 (33.42)     5:36.14 (34.22)     6:09.66 (33.52)     6:43.82 (34.16)
        7:17.14 (33.32)     7:51.32 (34.18)     8:24.83 (33.51)     8:59.07 (34.24)
        9:32.78 (33.71)    10:07.30 (34.52)    10:41.28 (33.98)    11:15.90 (34.62)
       11:49.91 (34.01)    12:24.54 (34.63)    12:58.51 (33.97)    13:33.27 (34.76)
       14:07.36 (34.09)    14:42.16 (34.80)    15:16.34 (34.18)    15:50.35 (34.01)
       16:23.91 (33.56)    16:56.59 (32.68)                                        
  3 Welch, Brady A      14 Pvs-PV              17:26.82   16:57.42          6  
                  29.85     1:02.89 (33.04)     1:36.43 (33.54)     2:10.71 (34.28)
        2:44.63 (33.92)     3:18.68 (34.05)     3:52.44 (33.76)     4:26.60 (34.16)
        4:59.95 (33.35)     5:33.99 (34.04)     6:07.99 (34.00)     6:42.40 (34.41)
        7:16.76 (34.36)     7:51.24 (34.48)     8:25.35 (34.11)     9:00.16 (34.81)
        9:34.47 (34.31)    10:08.86 (34.39)    10:43.41 (34.55)    11:17.83 (34.42)
       11:51.64 (33.81)    12:25.95 (34.31)    13:00.05 (34.10)    13:34.31 (34.26)
       14:08.81 (34.50)    14:43.34 (34.53)    15:17.48 (34.14)    15:51.98 (34.50)
       16:26.00 (34.02)    16:57.42 (31.42)                                        
  4 Hrabchak, Matt R    14 New  England-NE     17:08.26   17:09.80          5  
                  30.91     1:04.99 (34.08)     1:38.80 (33.81)     2:13.40 (34.60)
        2:47.32 (33.92)     3:21.59 (34.27)     3:55.51 (33.92)     4:29.86 (34.35)
        5:04.14 (34.28)     5:39.02 (34.88)     6:13.64 (34.62)     6:48.81 (35.17)
        7:22.92 (34.11)     7:57.70 (34.78)     8:32.19 (34.49)     9:07.14 (34.95)
        9:41.81 (34.67)    10:16.75 (34.94)    10:51.43 (34.68)    11:26.05 (34.62)
       12:00.53 (34.48)    12:34.96 (34.43)    13:09.79 (34.83)    13:44.64 (34.85)
       14:19.71 (35.07)    14:54.57 (34.86)    15:28.85 (34.28)    16:02.95 (34.10)
       16:36.67 (33.72)    17:09.80 (33.13)                                        
  5 Swaim, Alex J       14 New  England-NE     17:21.40   17:14.61          4  
                  31.16     1:05.35 (34.19)     1:39.74 (34.39)     2:13.68 (33.94)
        2:48.41 (34.73)     3:22.36 (33.95)     3:57.08 (34.72)     4:31.83 (34.75)
        5:06.68 (34.85)     5:41.90 (35.22)     6:16.73 (34.83)     6:51.21 (34.48)
        7:26.38 (35.17)     8:01.20 (34.82)     8:36.35 (35.15)     9:11.30 (34.95)
        9:46.53 (35.23)    10:21.61 (35.08)    10:56.34 (34.73)    11:31.34 (35.00)
       12:06.31 (34.97)    12:41.01 (34.70)    13:15.79 (34.78)    13:50.44 (34.65)
       14:24.96 (34.52)    14:59.54 (34.58)    15:33.79 (34.25)    16:08.26 (34.47)
       16:42.18 (33.92)    17:14.61 (32.43)                                        
  6 Barden, Brett A     14 VA-VA               17:40.58   17:17.95          3  
                  31.13     1:04.89 (33.76)     1:38.92 (34.03)     2:13.56 (34.64)
        2:47.86 (34.30)     3:22.74 (34.88)     3:57.27 (34.53)     4:32.20 (34.93)
        5:06.97 (34.77)     5:42.13 (35.16)     6:17.37 (35.24)     6:52.38 (35.01)
        7:27.57 (35.19)     8:01.20 (33.63)     8:35.96 (34.76)     9:11.46 (35.50)
        9:46.39 (34.93)    10:21.23 (34.84)    10:56.28 (35.05)    11:31.13 (34.85)
       12:06.17 (35.04)    12:41.59 (35.42)    13:16.25 (34.66)    13:50.71 (34.46)
       14:25.40 (34.69)    15:01.23 (35.83)    15:35.20 (33.97)    16:10.07 (34.87)
       16:37.11 (27.04)    17:17.95 (40.84)                                        
  7 Vevoda, Andrew L    14 VA-VA               17:22.79   17:19.09          2  
                  30.00     1:02.96 (32.96)     1:36.40 (33.44)     2:10.44 (34.04)
        2:44.29 (33.85)     3:18.82 (34.53)     3:53.08 (34.26)     4:27.71 (34.63)
        5:02.65 (34.94)     5:37.74 (35.09)     6:12.92 (35.18)     6:48.30 (35.38)
        7:23.54 (35.24)     7:59.08 (35.54)     8:34.36 (35.28)     9:09.87 (35.51)
        9:45.13 (35.26)    10:20.63 (35.50)    10:55.44 (34.81)    11:30.61 (35.17)
       12:05.62 (35.01)    12:41.06 (35.44)    13:16.01 (34.95)    13:51.16 (35.15)
       14:26.24 (35.08)    15:01.46 (35.22)    15:36.49 (35.03)    16:10.94 (34.45)
       16:45.61 (34.67)    17:19.09 (33.48)                                        
  8 Luttrell, Zachary   14 MA-MA               18:19.08   17:22.68          1  
                  30.79     1:05.01 (34.22)     1:39.13 (34.12)     2:13.01 (33.88)
        2:46.65 (33.64)     3:21.21 (34.56)     3:55.31 (34.10)     4:29.68 (34.37)
        5:03.79 (34.11)     5:38.24 (34.45)     6:12.88 (34.64)     6:47.79 (34.91)
        7:16.15 (28.36)     7:57.48 (41.33)     8:32.62 (35.14)     9:08.31 (35.69)
        9:43.82 (35.51)    10:20.24 (36.42)    10:55.34 (35.10)    11:30.83 (35.49)
       12:06.13 (35.30)    12:41.77 (35.64)    13:17.75 (35.98)    13:53.70 (35.95)
       14:29.39 (35.69)    15:05.03 (35.64)    15:40.13 (35.10)    16:15.57 (35.44)
       16:49.44 (33.87)    17:22.68 (33.24)                                        
  9 Lacey, Josh D       13 Niagara-NI          17:40.47   17:30.35        
                  29.94     1:03.93 (33.99)     1:37.98 (34.05)     2:13.15 (35.17)
        2:48.02 (34.87)     3:23.12 (35.10)     3:57.74 (34.62)     4:33.11 (35.37)
        5:07.85 (34.74)     5:43.61 (35.76)     6:18.04 (34.43)     6:53.58 (35.54)
        7:28.49 (34.91)     8:04.12 (35.63)     8:39.13 (35.01)     9:15.06 (35.93)
        9:50.26 (35.20)    10:26.20 (35.94)    11:01.45 (35.25)    11:37.42 (35.97)
       12:12.16 (34.74)    12:48.20 (36.04)    13:23.67 (35.47)    13:59.25 (35.58)
       14:34.31 (35.06)    15:10.37 (36.06)    15:45.46 (35.09)    16:21.21 (35.75)
       16:55.03 (33.82)    17:30.35 (35.32)                                        
 10 Holmquist, Stephen  14 CT-CT               17:38.19   17:31.12        
                  31.02     1:04.69 (33.67)     1:38.76 (34.07)     2:13.44 (34.68)
        2:48.23 (34.79)     3:22.99 (34.76)     3:57.98 (34.99)     4:32.82 (34.84)
        5:07.94 (35.12)     5:42.74 (34.80)     6:17.89 (35.15)     6:53.07 (35.18)
        7:28.47 (35.40)     8:03.74 (35.27)     8:39.30 (35.56)     9:14.59 (35.29)
        9:50.56 (35.97)    10:25.89 (35.33)    11:01.45 (35.56)    11:36.89 (35.44)
       12:12.99 (36.10)    12:48.67 (35.68)    13:24.59 (35.92)    14:00.28 (35.69)
       14:36.69 (36.41)    15:12.12 (35.43)    15:47.83 (35.71)    16:23.20 (35.37)
       16:49.24 (26.04)    17:31.12 (41.88)                                        
 11 Oi, Aidan S         13 New  England-NE     17:56.25   17:39.62        
                  31.22     1:05.48 (34.26)     1:40.99 (35.51)     2:16.07 (35.08)
        2:51.58 (35.51)     3:26.54 (34.96)     4:02.34 (35.80)     4:37.28 (34.94)
        5:13.07 (35.79)     5:48.45 (35.38)     6:17.17 (28.72)     6:59.23 (42.06)
        7:35.52 (36.29)     8:10.94 (35.42)     8:47.01 (36.07)     9:22.42 (35.41)
        9:53.99 (31.57)    10:32.95 (38.96)    11:05.13 (32.18)    11:44.70 (39.57)
       12:13.18 (28.48)    12:55.55 (42.37)    13:30.26 (34.71)    14:06.85 (36.59)
       14:43.70 (36.85)    15:19.46 (35.76)    15:56.14 (36.68)    16:31.36 (35.22)
       17:06.51 (35.15)    17:39.62 (33.11)                                        
 12 Lin, William R      13 Pvs-PV              18:06.38   17:40.85        
                  30.75     1:05.54 (34.79)     1:40.64 (35.10)     2:16.02 (35.38)
        2:50.38 (34.36)     3:26.63 (36.25)     4:02.33 (35.70)     4:38.84 (36.51)
        5:05.38 (26.54)     5:49.41 (44.03)                             7:00.69 ( )
        7:28.97 (28.28)     8:12.24 (43.27)     8:48.26 (36.02)     9:24.48 (36.22)
        9:53.74 (29.26)    10:36.12 (42.38)    11:04.11 (27.99)    11:47.18 (43.07)
       12:22.24 (35.06)    12:58.36 (36.12)    13:34.14 (35.78)    14:10.02 (35.88)
       14:45.64 (35.62)    15:21.51 (35.87)    15:48.76 (27.25)    16:32.70 (43.94)
       17:00.11 (27.41)    17:40.85 (40.74)                                        
 13 Dickson, Robbie W   13 MA-MA               18:02.43   17:44.10        
                  31.49     1:06.83 (35.34)     1:41.67 (34.84)     2:17.19 (35.52)
        2:52.03 (34.84)     3:28.17 (36.14)     4:03.05 (34.88)     4:39.06 (36.01)
        5:13.88 (34.82)     5:50.37 (36.49)     6:25.83 (35.46)     7:02.09 (36.26)
        7:37.46 (35.37)     8:13.62 (36.16)     8:48.79 (35.17)     9:24.62 (35.83)
        9:59.68 (35.06)    10:36.19 (36.51)    11:11.35 (35.16)    11:47.42 (36.07)
       12:22.64 (35.22)    12:58.67 (36.03)    13:34.01 (35.34)    14:10.29 (36.28)
       14:45.61 (35.32)    15:21.87 (36.26)    15:56.83 (34.96)    16:33.25 (36.42)
       17:08.38 (35.13)    17:44.10 (35.72)                                        
 14 Parker, Kenneth P   14 VA-VA               17:53.19   17:47.94        
                  29.99     1:03.32 (33.33)     1:37.72 (34.40)     2:12.53 (34.81)
        2:47.53 (35.00)     3:22.77 (35.24)     3:57.93 (35.16)     4:33.83 (35.90)
        5:09.82 (35.99)     5:46.12 (36.30)     6:22.74 (36.62)     6:57.91 (35.17)
        7:33.79 (35.88)     8:10.14 (36.35)     8:46.22 (36.08)     9:22.49 (36.27)
        9:58.26 (35.77)    10:34.58 (36.32)    11:11.22 (36.64)    11:47.06 (35.84)
       12:22.89 (35.83)    12:59.44 (36.55)    13:35.07 (35.63)    14:11.65 (36.58)
       14:48.14 (36.49)    15:24.47 (36.33)    16:00.24 (35.77)    16:36.87 (36.63)
       17:12.51 (35.64)    17:47.94 (35.43)                                        
 15 Sebastian, Ryan D   14 NJS-NJ              17:47.64   17:48.08        
                  30.62     1:05.43 (34.81)     1:40.39 (34.96)     2:16.08 (35.69)
        2:51.14 (35.06)     3:27.22 (36.08)     4:02.42 (35.20)     4:38.68 (36.26)
        5:14.13 (35.45)     5:50.25 (36.12)     6:25.63 (35.38)     7:01.68 (36.05)
        7:37.07 (35.39)     8:13.21 (36.14)     8:48.88 (35.67)     9:25.19 (36.31)
       10:00.84 (35.65)    10:37.32 (36.48)    11:12.68 (35.36)    11:49.03 (36.35)
       12:24.84 (35.81)    13:01.55 (36.71)    13:37.59 (36.04)    14:13.93 (36.34)
       14:49.70 (35.77)    15:26.36 (36.66)    16:01.98 (35.62)    16:38.70 (36.72)
       17:14.03 (35.33)    17:48.08 (34.05)                                        
 16 Strait, Alexander   13 Pvs-PV              17:54.15   17:49.23        
                  30.38     1:05.17 (34.79)     1:40.39 (35.22)     2:16.18 (35.79)
        2:51.63 (35.45)     3:27.64 (36.01)     4:03.49 (35.85)     4:39.64 (36.15)
        5:15.43 (35.79)     5:51.26 (35.83)     6:26.91 (35.65)     7:03.40 (36.49)
        7:39.41 (36.01)     8:15.49 (36.08)     8:51.33 (35.84)     9:27.37 (36.04)
       10:03.00 (35.63)    10:38.93 (35.93)    11:14.42 (35.49)    11:50.38 (35.96)
       12:26.20 (35.82)    13:02.37 (36.17)    13:38.42 (36.05)    14:14.61 (36.19)
       14:50.78 (36.17)    15:27.15 (36.37)    16:02.82 (35.67)    16:39.16 (36.34)
       17:14.54 (35.38)    17:49.23 (34.69)                                        
 17 Rowledge, Bobby B   14 ADLC-AD             18:40.25   17:52.19        
                  32.30     1:07.36 (35.06)     1:42.94 (35.58)     2:18.03 (35.09)
        2:53.69 (35.66)     3:29.11 (35.42)     4:05.17 (36.06)     4:40.74 (35.57)
        5:16.76 (36.02)     5:52.43 (35.67)     6:28.31 (35.88)     7:04.33 (36.02)
        7:39.11 (34.78)     8:15.96 (36.85)     8:52.01 (36.05)     9:28.03 (36.02)
       10:04.15 (36.12)    10:39.95 (35.80)    11:16.06 (36.11)    11:52.20 (36.14)
       12:28.49 (36.29)    13:04.38 (35.89)    13:40.45 (36.07)    14:16.86 (36.41)
       14:53.30 (36.44)    15:29.74 (36.44)    16:06.08 (36.34)    16:42.63 (36.55)
       17:18.26 (35.63)    17:52.19 (33.93)                                        
 18 Wang, Howe          14 Pvs-PV              18:21.90   17:52.98        
                  32.31     1:07.97 (35.66)     1:44.22 (36.25)     2:21.49 (37.27)
        2:57.89 (36.40)     3:34.40 (36.51)     4:11.76 (37.36)     4:48.41 (36.65)
        5:24.72 (36.31)     6:01.29 (36.57)     6:37.62 (36.33)     7:14.16 (36.54)
        7:50.37 (36.21)     8:26.66 (36.29)     9:02.61 (35.95)     9:39.30 (36.69)
       10:15.08 (35.78)    10:51.15 (36.07)    11:26.77 (35.62)    12:02.82 (36.05)
       12:38.25 (35.43)    13:14.47 (36.22)    13:49.98 (35.51)    14:25.78 (35.80)
       15:00.98 (35.20)    15:35.96 (34.98)    16:10.46 (34.50)    16:45.19 (34.73)
       17:18.92 (33.73)    17:52.98 (34.06)                                        
 19 Bajorek, Peter M    14 Pvs-PV              17:52.54   18:00.44        
                  30.98     1:05.17 (34.19)     1:40.02 (34.85)     2:15.66 (35.64)
        2:51.26 (35.60)     3:26.58 (35.32)     4:02.73 (36.15)     4:37.86 (35.13)
        5:13.80 (35.94)     5:49.58 (35.78)     6:25.32 (35.74)     7:01.59 (36.27)
        7:37.66 (36.07)     8:14.38 (36.72)     8:50.71 (36.33)     9:27.30 (36.59)
       10:03.95 (36.65)    10:39.80 (35.85)    11:16.64 (36.84)    11:53.51 (36.87)
       12:30.25 (36.74)    13:06.81 (36.56)    13:43.05 (36.24)    14:19.99 (36.94)
       14:56.85 (36.86)    15:33.56 (36.71)    16:10.90 (37.34)    16:48.11 (37.21)
       17:24.78 (36.67)    18:00.44 (35.66)                                        
 20 Snodderly, Joey E   13 Pvs-PV              18:04.22   18:03.59        
                  31.53     1:06.86 (35.33)     1:41.04 (34.18)     2:16.02 (34.98)
        2:51.52 (35.50)     3:27.70 (36.18)     4:03.68 (35.98)     4:40.04 (36.36)
        5:16.20 (36.16)     5:52.19 (35.99)     6:28.96 (36.77)     7:05.69 (36.73)
        7:38.11 (32.42)     8:19.33 (41.22)     8:55.66 (36.33)     9:32.38 (36.72)
       10:09.19 (36.81)    10:45.25 (36.06)    11:22.44 (37.19)    11:59.77 (37.33)
       12:35.83 (36.06)    13:13.59 (37.76)    13:50.24 (36.65)    14:26.41 (36.17)
       15:03.24 (36.83)    15:41.11 (37.87)    16:13.25 (32.14)    16:53.89 (40.64)
       17:29.94 (36.05)    18:03.59 (33.65)                                        
 21 Rhein, Michael J    14 Ams Zone Team-AM    18:31.75   18:04.81        
                  31.50     1:06.44 (34.94)     1:41.99 (35.55)     2:17.87 (35.88)
        2:53.40 (35.53)     3:29.52 (36.12)     4:05.15 (35.63)     4:41.57 (36.42)
        5:17.92 (36.35)     5:54.45 (36.53)     6:30.65 (36.20)     7:07.89 (37.24)
        7:44.99 (37.10)     8:21.12 (36.13)     8:57.48 (36.36)     9:34.74 (37.26)
       10:11.40 (36.66)    10:47.98 (36.58)    11:24.40 (36.42)    12:01.33 (36.93)
       12:38.57 (37.24)    13:15.26 (36.69)    13:51.80 (36.54)    14:27.83 (36.03)
       15:04.85 (37.02)    15:41.78 (36.93)    16:17.29 (35.51)    16:53.66 (36.37)
       17:29.81 (36.15)    18:04.81 (35.00)                                        
 22 Wilkins, Dominic R  14 Maryland-MD         17:25.05   18:05.00        
                  31.25     1:05.29 (34.04)     1:40.17 (34.88)     2:14.42 (34.25)
        2:49.61 (35.19)     3:24.49 (34.88)     3:59.83 (35.34)     4:35.63 (35.80)
        5:12.29 (36.66)     5:48.44 (36.15)     6:25.42 (36.98)     7:01.85 (36.43)
        7:38.89 (37.04)     8:15.55 (36.66)     8:52.71 (37.16)     9:29.38 (36.67)
       10:06.90 (37.52)    10:43.66 (36.76)    11:21.19 (37.53)    11:57.77 (36.58)
       12:35.52 (37.75)    13:12.84 (37.32)    13:49.97 (37.13)    14:25.98 (36.01)
       15:03.59 (37.61)    15:40.05 (36.46)    16:17.37 (37.32)    16:53.42 (36.05)
       17:29.91 (36.49)    18:05.00 (35.09)                                        
 23 Gross, David L      14 Maryland-MD         18:12.71   18:07.01        
                  31.98     1:06.31 (34.33)     1:42.60 (36.29)     2:18.37 (35.77)
        2:55.50 (37.13)     3:31.69 (36.19)     4:08.22 (36.53)     4:44.29 (36.07)
        5:21.22 (36.93)     5:57.51 (36.29)     6:34.18 (36.67)     7:10.33 (36.15)
        7:47.35 (37.02)     8:23.58 (36.23)     9:00.37 (36.79)     9:36.36 (35.99)
       10:13.21 (36.85)    10:49.63 (36.42)    11:26.85 (37.22)    12:03.15 (36.30)
       12:40.07 (36.92)    13:16.19 (36.12)    13:53.35 (37.16)    14:29.27 (35.92)
       15:06.33 (37.06)    15:42.58 (36.25)    16:19.64 (37.06)    16:55.72 (36.08)
       17:32.59 (36.87)    18:07.01 (34.42)                                        
 24 Femiano, Andrew S   14 Maryland-MD         18:27.29   18:09.55        
                  32.14     1:07.95 (35.81)     1:44.09 (36.14)     2:20.15 (36.06)
        2:56.46 (36.31)     3:32.34 (35.88)     4:08.70 (36.36)     4:44.84 (36.14)
        5:17.50 (32.66)     5:58.20 (40.70)     6:34.47 (36.27)     7:10.16 (35.69)
        7:46.46 (36.30)     8:23.00 (36.54)     8:59.42 (36.42)     9:35.73 (36.31)
       10:12.11 (36.38)    10:49.05 (36.94)    11:19.02 (29.97)    12:02.40 (43.38)
       12:38.67 (36.27)    13:15.12 (36.45)    13:52.00 (36.88)    14:29.13 (37.13)
       15:06.09 (36.96)    15:42.78 (36.69)    16:19.88 (37.10)    16:57.26 (37.38)
       17:32.39 (35.13)    18:09.55 (37.16)                                        
 25 Hadd, Owen A        14 VA-VA               18:30.88   18:15.86        
                  31.68     1:07.43 (35.75)     1:43.35 (35.92)     2:20.26 (36.91)
        2:53.75 (33.49)     3:33.72 (39.97)     4:05.96 (32.24)     4:47.51 (41.55)
        5:17.67 (30.16)     6:00.55 (42.88)     6:36.40 (35.85)     7:13.44 (37.04)
        7:49.64 (36.20)     8:26.10 (36.46)     9:03.23 (37.13)     9:39.96 (36.73)
       10:16.69 (36.73)    10:53.78 (37.09)    11:25.91 (32.13)    12:07.40 (41.49)
       12:44.75 (37.35)    13:21.85 (37.10)    13:58.64 (36.79)    14:35.94 (37.30)
       15:12.93 (36.99)    15:50.55 (37.62)    16:27.43 (36.88)    17:04.89 (37.46)
       17:36.85 (31.96)    18:15.86 (39.01)                                        
 26 Stoski, Nicholas    14 METRO-MR            18:27.66   18:17.82        
                  32.33     1:08.01 (35.68)     1:45.03 (37.02)     2:21.75 (36.72)
        2:58.82 (37.07)     3:34.86 (36.04)     4:12.62 (37.76)     4:49.34 (36.72)
        5:25.94 (36.60)     6:02.29 (36.35)     6:28.15 (25.86)     7:15.31 (47.16)
        7:52.27 (36.96)     8:27.76 (35.49)     9:05.34 (37.58)     9:42.00 (36.66)
       10:19.62 (37.62)    10:56.11 (36.49)    11:33.81 (37.70)    12:09.44 (35.63)
       12:47.04 (37.60)    13:23.87 (36.83)    13:55.78 (31.91)    14:37.74 (41.96)
       15:08.24 (30.50)    15:52.31 (44.07)    16:19.71 (27.40)    17:06.95 (47.24)
       17:32.93 (25.98)    18:17.82 (44.89)                                        
 27 Revis, Mason T      13 CT-CT               18:20.45   18:19.37        
                  31.52     1:07.03 (35.51)     1:42.63 (35.60)     2:18.62 (35.99)
        2:54.56 (35.94)     3:31.18 (36.62)     4:07.42 (36.24)     4:44.33 (36.91)
        5:21.14 (36.81)     5:58.48 (37.34)     6:34.54 (36.06)     7:11.82 (37.28)
        7:49.18 (37.36)     8:26.47 (37.29)     9:03.63 (37.16)     9:40.95 (37.32)
       10:18.30 (37.35)    10:54.75 (36.45)    11:32.06 (37.31)    12:09.67 (37.61)
       12:46.54 (36.87)    13:23.98 (37.44)    14:01.31 (37.33)    14:38.83 (37.52)
       15:16.70 (37.87)    15:53.14 (36.44)    16:30.04 (36.90)    17:07.05 (37.01)
       17:43.52 (36.47)    18:19.37 (35.85)                                        
 28 Champagne, Patrick  14 MA-MA               18:10.49   18:23.93        
                  31.99     1:06.98 (34.99)     1:43.30 (36.32)     2:20.15 (36.85)
        2:56.99 (36.84)     3:33.76 (36.77)     4:10.79 (37.03)     4:48.36 (37.57)
        5:25.36 (37.00)     6:02.46 (37.10)     6:39.32 (36.86)     7:16.60 (37.28)
        7:53.82 (37.22)     8:30.96 (37.14)     8:59.96 (29.00)     9:44.76 (44.80)
       10:14.22 (29.46)    10:59.01 (44.79)    11:31.75 (32.74)    12:13.38 (41.63)
       12:50.32 (36.94)    13:27.11 (36.79)    14:04.29 (37.18)    14:41.20 (36.91)
       15:10.87 (29.67)    15:56.03 (45.16)    16:33.16 (37.13)    17:10.27 (37.11)
       17:47.40 (37.13)    18:23.93 (36.53)                                        
 29 Daly, Eoghan D      14 New  England-NE     18:19.93   18:25.24        
                  32.88     1:09.15 (36.27)     1:45.37 (36.22)     2:22.64 (37.27)
        2:59.52 (36.88)     3:36.60 (37.08)     4:13.68 (37.08)     4:51.24 (37.56)
        5:28.30 (37.06)     6:05.76 (37.46)     6:42.56 (36.80)     7:20.45 (37.89)
        7:58.31 (37.86)     8:35.51 (37.20)     9:12.13 (36.62)     9:49.65 (37.52)
       10:26.51 (36.86)    11:03.55 (37.04)    11:40.54 (36.99)    12:18.03 (37.49)
       12:54.79 (36.76)    13:32.26 (37.47)    14:06.15 (33.89)    14:45.08 (38.93)
       15:22.19 (37.11)    15:59.02 (36.83)    16:36.31 (37.29)    17:13.32 (37.01)
       17:49.41 (36.09)    18:25.24 (35.83)                                        
 30 McCarthy, Peter R   14 Niagara-NI          18:30.10   18:26.59        
                  31.43     1:06.78 (35.35)     1:42.39 (35.61)     2:18.54 (36.15)
        2:54.62 (36.08)     3:31.43 (36.81)     4:08.11 (36.68)     4:45.50 (37.39)
        5:22.40 (36.90)     5:59.91 (37.51)     6:36.98 (37.07)     7:14.42 (37.44)
        7:51.60 (37.18)     8:29.29 (37.69)     9:06.78 (37.49)     9:44.76 (37.98)
       10:22.02 (37.26)    10:59.62 (37.60)    11:36.79 (37.17)    12:14.45 (37.66)
       12:51.47 (37.02)    13:29.35 (37.88)    14:06.55 (37.20)    14:44.09 (37.54)
       15:21.23 (37.14)    15:58.78 (37.55)    16:35.84 (37.06)    17:13.43 (37.59)
       17:50.19 (36.76)    18:26.59 (36.40)                                        
 31 Cassidy, Michael F  14 NJS-NJ              18:17.24   18:28.48        
                  27.65     1:06.86 (39.21)     1:42.68 (35.82)     2:19.69 (37.01)
        2:55.81 (36.12)     3:33.12 (37.31)     4:09.89 (36.77)     4:47.35 (37.46)
        5:23.82 (36.47)     6:01.39 (37.57)     6:38.40 (37.01)     7:16.30 (37.90)
        7:52.93 (36.63)     8:30.56 (37.63)     9:07.58 (37.02)     9:45.30 (37.72)
       10:22.54 (37.24)    11:00.32 (37.78)    11:37.42 (37.10)    12:15.43 (38.01)
       12:52.81 (37.38)    13:30.27 (37.46)    14:07.51 (37.24)    14:45.23 (37.72)
       15:20.78 (35.55)    16:00.17 (39.39)    16:37.16 (36.99)    17:15.01 (37.85)
       17:52.09 (37.08)    18:28.48 (36.39)                                        
 32 Towers, Zachary D   13 METRO-MR            17:59.65   18:32.39        
                  31.81     1:07.61 (35.80)     1:43.14 (35.53)     2:20.26 (37.12)
        2:57.02 (36.76)     3:34.88 (37.86)     4:12.12 (37.24)     4:50.03 (37.91)
        5:26.82 (36.79)     6:03.69 (36.87)     6:39.30 (35.61)     7:16.26 (36.96)
        7:53.06 (36.80)     8:30.12 (37.06)     9:06.84 (36.72)     9:43.68 (36.84)
       10:19.85 (36.17)    10:58.27 (38.42)    11:35.63 (37.36)    12:13.46 (37.83)
       12:50.76 (37.30)    13:28.49 (37.73)    14:06.13 (37.64)    14:44.60 (38.47)
       15:22.21 (37.61)    16:00.92 (38.71)    16:39.44 (38.52)    17:17.17 (37.73)
       17:54.59 (37.42)    18:32.39 (37.80)                                        
 33 Peach, Kyle G       14 New  England-NE     18:35.39   18:41.92        
                  33.31     1:10.34 (37.03)     1:47.32 (36.98)     2:24.71 (37.39)
        2:54.70 (29.99)     3:40.03 (45.33)     4:18.16 (38.13)     4:55.45 (37.29)
        5:33.53 (38.08)     6:10.27 (36.74)     6:47.34 (37.07)     7:24.19 (36.85)
        8:01.80 (37.61)     8:39.59 (37.79)     9:17.36 (37.77)     9:55.91 (38.55)
       10:24.83 (28.92)    11:11.83 (47.00)    11:46.51 (34.68)    12:27.52 (41.01)
       12:58.02 (30.50)    13:43.02 (45.00)    14:20.64 (37.62)    14:58.96 (38.32)
       15:29.19 (30.23)    16:15.06 (45.87)    16:44.39 (29.33)    17:29.81 (45.42)
       17:57.34 (27.53)    18:41.92 (44.58)                                        
 34 Khanas, Yaroslav    14 METRO-MR            18:18.91   18:48.31        
                  32.06     1:08.46 (36.40)     1:44.75 (36.29)     2:22.35 (37.60)
        2:59.63 (37.28)     3:37.71 (38.08)     4:15.13 (37.42)     4:53.58 (38.45)
        5:30.40 (36.82)     6:08.88 (38.48)     6:46.23 (37.35)     7:24.55 (38.32)
        8:02.51 (37.96)     8:41.05 (38.54)     9:19.13 (38.08)     9:57.40 (38.27)
       10:35.36 (37.96)    11:14.61 (39.25)    11:52.33 (37.72)    12:31.66 (39.33)
       13:09.04 (37.38)    13:47.24 (38.20)    14:25.15 (37.91)    15:03.55 (38.40)
       15:40.85 (37.30)    16:19.78 (38.93)    16:57.05 (37.27)    17:34.99 (37.94)
       18:11.73 (36.74)    18:48.31 (36.58)                                        
 35 Faust, Michael M    14 VA-VA               18:06.94   18:52.53        
                  31.97     1:07.94 (35.97)     1:45.05 (37.11)     2:20.97 (35.92)
        2:57.96 (36.99)     3:34.88 (36.92)     4:12.92 (38.04)     4:50.52 (37.60)
        5:29.05 (38.53)     6:06.14 (37.09)     6:43.61 (37.47)     7:22.32 (38.71)
        8:00.49 (38.17)     8:38.99 (38.50)     9:17.78 (38.79)     9:55.26 (37.48)
       10:33.68 (38.42)    11:12.85 (39.17)    11:51.28 (38.43)    12:29.75 (38.47)
       13:08.69 (38.94)    13:47.98 (39.29)    14:26.55 (38.57)    15:04.70 (38.15)
       15:42.96 (38.26)    16:21.18 (38.22)    16:59.92 (38.74)    17:35.53 (35.61)
       18:14.71 (39.18)    18:52.53 (37.82)                                        
 36 Wilson, Chris R     13 CT-CT               18:28.93   18:58.40        
                  33.43     1:10.45 (37.02)     1:48.22 (37.77)     2:27.12 (38.90)
        3:04.73 (37.61)     3:42.07 (37.34)     4:20.39 (38.32)     4:59.06 (38.67)
        5:36.10 (37.04)     6:13.42 (37.32)     6:51.86 (38.44)     7:28.75 (36.89)
        8:06.94 (38.19)     8:45.68 (38.74)     9:24.40 (38.72)    10:04.01 (39.61)
       10:40.32 (36.31)    11:19.91 (39.59)    11:58.88 (38.97)    12:35.31 (36.43)
       13:15.14 (39.83)    13:55.19 (40.05)    14:33.90 (38.71)    15:12.98 (39.08)
       15:51.69 (38.71)    16:30.68 (38.99)    17:09.35 (38.67)    17:47.80 (38.45)
       18:26.79 (38.99)    18:58.40 (31.61)                                        
 37 Corgel, Ronan C     14 Niagara-NI          18:06.65   19:02.03        
                  31.75     1:07.22 (35.47)     1:43.64 (36.42)     2:20.51 (36.87)
        2:58.23 (37.72)     3:36.19 (37.96)     4:10.07 (33.88)     4:53.21 (43.14)
        5:31.48 (38.27)     6:10.27 (38.79)     6:49.07 (38.80)     7:27.78 (38.71)
        8:06.14 (38.36)     8:45.07 (38.93)     9:24.01 (38.94)    10:03.03 (39.02)
       10:40.99 (37.96)    11:19.28 (38.29)    11:57.37 (38.09)    12:36.90 (39.53)
       13:15.14 (38.24)    13:54.46 (39.32)    14:32.88 (38.42)    15:11.85 (38.97)
       15:50.13 (38.28)    16:29.21 (39.08)    17:07.42 (38.21)    17:46.19 (38.77)
       18:24.27 (38.08)    19:02.03 (37.76)                                        
 38 Brown, Connor F     13 METRO-MR            18:36.06   19:08.88        
                  32.20     1:08.93 (36.73)     1:46.79 (37.86)     2:24.27 (37.48)
        3:02.56 (38.29)     3:40.85 (38.29)     4:18.87 (38.02)     4:57.49 (38.62)
        5:35.96 (38.47)     6:14.26 (38.30)     6:53.51 (39.25)     7:31.96 (38.45)
        8:10.65 (38.69)     8:49.44 (38.79)     9:29.44 (40.00)    10:05.23 (35.79)
       10:44.39 (39.16)    11:23.92 (39.53)    12:02.00 (38.08)    12:40.19 (38.19)
       13:19.30 (39.11)    13:58.66 (39.36)    14:37.70 (39.04)    15:17.02 (39.32)
       15:56.30 (39.28)    16:35.52 (39.22)    17:15.00 (39.48)    17:53.69 (38.69)
       18:32.53 (38.84)    19:08.88 (36.35)                                        
 39 Cordaro, Dante      14 Ams Zone Team-AM    19:13.28   19:18.76        
                  32.69     1:09.51 (36.82)     1:47.77 (38.26)     2:24.87 (37.10)
        3:02.86 (37.99)     3:40.75 (37.89)     4:19.03 (38.28)     4:57.38 (38.35)
        5:36.25 (38.87)     6:14.03 (37.78)     6:53.50 (39.47)     7:31.26 (37.76)
        8:10.77 (39.51)     8:49.12 (38.35)     9:29.68 (40.56)    10:07.68 (38.00)
       10:46.92 (39.24)    11:25.93 (39.01)    12:06.36 (40.43)    12:45.91 (39.55)
       13:26.73 (40.82)    14:05.96 (39.23)    14:46.61 (40.65)    15:24.90 (38.29)
       16:05.00 (40.10)    16:43.96 (38.96)    17:23.15 (39.19)    18:02.03 (38.88)
       18:41.38 (39.35)    19:18.76 (37.38)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.10   8/10/2007 Charlie Putnam, Potamac Valley-P           
2009USA-S Ag:     57.99    4/4/1998 Aaron Peirsol, NOVA-CA                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dudzinski, Ryan D   14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:01.49      59.78#         9  
                  28.82       59.78 (30.96)                                        
  2 Fauls, Henry H      14 VA-VA                1:01.57    1:02.00          7  
                  29.49     1:02.00 (32.51)                                        
  3 Sembrano, Joshua R  14 NJS-NJ               1:03.92    1:02.89          6  
                  31.22     1:02.89 (31.67)                                        
  4 York, Josh C        14 VA-VA                1:02.53    1:03.35          5  
  5 Gordon, Ryan D      14 ADLC-AD              1:06.55    1:03.49          4  
                  31.03     1:03.49 (32.46)                                        
  6 Jones, Matt T       14 Pvs-PV               1:06.06    1:04.50          3  
                  31.70     1:04.50 (32.80)                                        
  7 Swaim, Alex J       14 New  England-NE      1:07.32    1:04.55          2  
                  30.55     1:04.55 (34.00)                                        
  8 Faller, Joey R      14 New  England-NE      1:06.40    1:04.60          1  
                  31.55     1:04.60 (33.05)                                        
  9 Miller, Jared J     14 Pvs-PV               1:06.37    1:04.74        
                  31.85     1:04.74 (32.89)                                        
 10 Gibson, Andrew S    14 Pvs-PV               1:03.67    1:04.87        
                  32.14     1:04.87 (32.73)                                        
 11 Conzola, Peter J    14 MA-MA                1:03.90    1:04.94        
                  31.20     1:04.94 (33.74)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Denny T     14 Pvs-PV               1:05.27    1:05.49        
                  31.80     1:05.49 (33.69)                                        
 13 Goddard, Grant E    14 Pvs-PV               1:06.65    1:05.98        
                  31.67     1:05.98 (34.31)                                        
 14 Davey, Jimmy R      14 CT-CT                1:08.23    1:06.29        
                  32.44     1:06.29 (33.85)                                        
 15 Pierce, Harrison J  14 VA-VA                1:08.67    1:06.41        
                  32.12     1:06.41 (34.29)                                        
 16 Mattera, Michael p  13 METRO-MR             1:06.04    1:06.42        
                  31.57     1:06.42 (34.85)                                        
 17 Hardwick, Alex D    14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:06.06    1:06.49        
                  32.15     1:06.49 (34.34)                                        
 18 Wilson, Mark R      14 VA-VA                1:07.14    1:06.54        
                  32.25     1:06.54 (34.29)                                        
 19 Jeang, John A       13 Pvs-PV               1:07.43    1:06.64        
                  32.78     1:06.64 (33.86)                                        
 20 Mulleady, Duncan P  14 New  England-NE      1:06.55    1:06.79        
                  32.54     1:06.79 (34.25)                                        
 21 Poon, Brian         13 New  England-NE      1:09.68    1:06.95        
                  33.05     1:06.95 (33.90)                                        
 22 Hrabchak, Matt R    14 New  England-NE      1:07.10    1:06.96        
                  32.71     1:06.96 (34.25)                                        
 23 Hellwig, Logan A    14 CT-CT                1:08.22    1:07.01        
                  32.21     1:07.01 (34.80)                                        
 24 Luttrell, Zachary   14 MA-MA                1:04.93    1:07.18        
                  33.08     1:07.18 (34.10)                                        
 25 Lin, Alex           13 METRO-MR             1:06.62    1:07.37        
                  32.15     1:07.37 (35.22)                                        
 26 Katsigiannakis, Ma  14 Pvs-PV               1:07.31    1:07.50        
                  32.45     1:07.50 (35.05)                                        
 27 Berry, Trey D       13 VA-VA                1:07.28    1:07.53        
                  33.05     1:07.53 (34.48)                                        
 28 Jin, Waylon         13 MA-MA                1:08.33    1:07.60        
                  32.72     1:07.60 (34.88)                                        
 29 Laracuente, Xavier  13 Pvs-PV               1:08.22    1:07.63        
                  32.36     1:07.63 (35.27)                                        
 30 Corgel, Ronan C     14 Niagara-NI           1:08.13    1:07.66        
                  32.69     1:07.66 (34.97)                                        
 31 Oi, Aidan S         13 New  England-NE      1:08.14    1:07.86        
                  33.40     1:07.86 (34.46)                                        
 32 Proffitt, Blake G   14 VA-VA                1:07.31    1:08.00        
                  33.58     1:08.00 (34.42)                                        
 33 Brown, Gavin G      13 VA-VA                1:06.15    1:08.02        
                  32.83     1:08.02 (35.19)                                        
 34 McClure, Brendan F  14 CT-CT                1:07.91    1:08.07        
                  32.23     1:08.07 (35.84)                                        
 35 Hadd, Owen A        14 VA-VA                1:09.44    1:08.30        
                  33.36     1:08.30 (34.94)                                        
 36 Miou, Eric          14 METRO-MR             1:08.54    1:08.31        
                  32.95     1:08.31 (35.36)                                        
 37 Jankowski, John A   14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:08.32    1:08.34        
                  32.98     1:08.34 (35.36)                                        
 38 Legros, Marcel D    13 METRO-MR             1:08.96    1:08.36        
                  33.16     1:08.36 (35.20)                                        
 39 Stoffel, Peter L    14 VA-VA                1:07.50    1:08.39        
                  33.33     1:08.39 (35.06)                                        
 40 Ewart, Alex J       13 Maryland-MD          1:09.50    1:08.41        
                  32.29     1:08.41 (36.12)                                        
 41 Kealy, Tommy D      14 CT-CT                1:08.13    1:08.42        
                  32.90     1:08.42 (35.52)                                        
 42 Stevens, Michael L  13 Pvs-PV               1:08.43    1:08.58        
                  33.74     1:08.58 (34.84)                                        
 43 Seagraves, Nichola  13 METRO-MR             1:08.81    1:08.62        
                  32.62     1:08.62 (36.00)                                        
 44 Pavlakis, Alexande  14 Pvs-PV               1:08.96    1:08.88        
                  33.95     1:08.88 (34.93)                                        
 45 Penteck, Christoph  14 METRO-MR             1:09.26    1:08.94        
                  33.17     1:08.94 (35.77)                                        
 46 Wang, Alvin M       14 Pvs-PV               1:09.47    1:09.16        
                  33.20     1:09.16 (35.96)                                        
 47 Ross, Jordan A      13 New  England-NE      1:09.52    1:09.25        
                  33.54     1:09.25 (35.71)                                        
 48 Mumtaz, Shahzad D   13 New  England-NE      1:09.57    1:09.38        
                  33.14     1:09.38 (36.24)                                        
 49 Scott, Thomas C     14 Pvs-PV               1:09.49    1:09.62        
                  33.55     1:09.62 (36.07)                                        
 50 Faust, Michael M    14 VA-VA                1:07.47    1:09.67        
                  33.05     1:09.67 (36.62)                                        
 51 Freeman, John C     14 Pvs-PV               1:08.20    1:09.69        
                  33.91     1:09.69 (35.78)                                        
 52 Purvis, Robby J     13 METRO-MR             1:09.49    1:09.80        
                  34.52     1:09.80 (35.28)                                        
 53 Springer, Gavin J   13 Pvs-PV               1:09.31    1:09.88        
                  33.29     1:09.88 (36.59)                                        
 54 Sholander, Doug R   14 NJS-NJ               1:08.23    1:09.94        
                  33.57     1:09.94 (36.37)                                        
 55 Gibbons, Jake R     13 CT-CT                1:09.16    1:10.06        
                  34.60     1:10.06 (35.46)                                        
 56 Parker, Kenneth P   14 VA-VA                1:07.19    1:10.15        
                  33.34     1:10.15 (36.81)                                        
 57 Na, Hevin           14 CT-CT                1:09.38    1:10.40        
                  33.97     1:10.40 (36.43)                                        
 58 Engel, Jake E       14 Pvs-PV               1:09.35    1:10.44        
                  33.78     1:10.44 (36.66)                                        
 59 Linden, Robert M    14 CT-CT                1:09.03    1:10.81        
                  34.35     1:10.81 (36.46)                                        
 60 Buckner, Ian L      14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:09.16    1:10.99        
                  34.35     1:10.99 (36.64)                                        
 61 Adejumo, Philip O   14 Maryland-MD          1:17.28    1:13.97        
                  34.61     1:13.97 (39.36)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:11.55    8/7/2008 Jack Conger, Potomac Valley                
2009USA-S Ag:   2:02.78    4/2/1998 Aaron Peirsol, NOVA-CA                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dudzinski, Ryan D   14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:14.77    2:11.03#         9  
                  31.10     1:05.03 (33.93)     1:37.69 (32.66)     2:11.03 (33.34)
  2 Sembrano, Joshua R  14 NJS-NJ               2:18.80    2:15.88          7  
                  31.49     1:05.68 (34.19)     1:41.32 (35.64)     2:15.88 (34.56)
  3 Fauls, Henry H      14 VA-VA                2:16.50    2:16.63          6  
                  31.31     1:06.10 (34.79)     1:41.67 (35.57)     2:16.63 (34.96)
  4 Gibson, Andrew S    14 Pvs-PV               2:19.19    2:18.10          5  
                  32.12     1:06.61 (34.49)     1:42.33 (35.72)     2:18.10 (35.77)
  5 Luttrell, Zachary   14 MA-MA                2:17.98    2:19.54          4  
                  32.54     1:07.64 (35.10)     1:43.80 (36.16)     2:19.54 (35.74)
  6 Mulleady, Duncan P  14 New  England-NE      2:19.84    2:20.27          3  
                  32.77     1:07.78 (35.01)     1:44.65 (36.87)     2:20.27 (35.62)
  7 Gordon, Ryan D      14 ADLC-AD              2:21.60    2:21.90          2  
                  33.83     1:09.05 (35.22)     1:46.43 (37.38)     2:21.90 (35.47)
 -- Nguyen, Denny T     14 Pvs-PV               2:21.41         DQ        
                  31.81     1:08.64 (36.83)     1:47.21 (38.57)          DQ (37.00)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:11.55    8/7/2008 Jack Conger, Potomac Valley                
2009USA-S Ag:   2:02.78    4/2/1998 Aaron Peirsol, NOVA-CA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dudzinski, Ryan D         14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:15.24    2:14.77 q      
                  31.40     1:06.14 (34.74)     1:40.78 (34.64)     2:14.77 (33.99)
  2 Fauls, Henry H            14 VA-VA                2:14.21    2:16.50 q      
                  31.90     1:07.06 (35.16)     1:41.78 (34.72)     2:16.50 (34.72)
  3 Luttrell, Zachary W       14 MA-MA                2:18.82    2:17.98 q      
                  32.25     1:07.25 (35.00)     1:43.09 (35.84)     2:17.98 (34.89)
  4 Sembrano, Joshua R        14 NJS-NJ               2:21.19    2:18.80 q      
                  32.03     1:07.85 (35.82)     1:43.42 (35.57)     2:18.80 (35.38)
  5 Gibson, Andrew S          14 Pvs-PV               2:17.51    2:19.19 q      
                  32.67     1:08.05 (35.38)     1:43.83 (35.78)     2:19.19 (35.36)
  6 Mulleady, Duncan P        14 New  England-NE      2:20.65    2:19.84 q      
                  32.74     1:07.80 (35.06)     1:43.59 (35.79)     2:19.84 (36.25)
  7 Nguyen, Denny T           14 Pvs-PV               2:21.42    2:21.41 q      
                  32.23     1:08.21 (35.98)     1:45.34 (37.13)     2:21.41 (36.07)
  8 Gordon, Ryan D            14 ADLC-AD              2:25.08    2:21.60 q      
                  34.14     1:10.79 (36.65)     1:47.93 (37.14)     2:21.60 (33.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hrabchak, Matt R          14 New  England-NE      2:20.42    2:22.14        
                  33.59     1:10.25 (36.66)     1:46.31 (36.06)     2:22.14 (35.83)
 10 Sebastian, Ryan D         14 NJS-NJ               2:20.62    2:22.52        
                  32.91     1:09.56 (36.65)     1:46.64 (37.08)     2:22.52 (35.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Corgel, Ronan C           14 Niagara-NI           2:25.45    2:22.81        
                  33.37     1:08.84 (35.47)     1:46.56 (37.72)     2:22.81 (36.25)
 12 Davey, Jimmy R            14 CT-CT                2:27.89    2:22.85        
                  32.73     1:09.15 (36.42)     1:45.93 (36.78)     2:22.85 (36.92)
 13 Jones, Matt T             14 Pvs-PV               2:22.08    2:23.03        
                  34.23     1:10.11 (35.88)     1:46.62 (36.51)     2:23.03 (36.41)
 14 Maxian, Ondrej S          14 MA-MA                2:23.35    2:23.34        
                  34.98     1:11.66 (36.68)     1:47.99 (36.33)     2:23.34 (35.35)
 15 Berry, Trey D             13 VA-VA                2:23.28    2:23.60        
                  33.34     1:09.45 (36.11)     1:46.94 (37.49)     2:23.60 (36.66)
 16 Smith, Quinn P            14 ADLC-AD              2:27.22    2:23.61        
                  33.69     1:10.95 (37.26)     1:47.84 (36.89)     2:23.61 (35.77)
 17 Wilson, Mark R            14 VA-VA                2:24.74    2:23.66        
                  34.08     1:10.65 (36.57)     1:47.09 (36.44)     2:23.66 (36.57)
 18 Welch, Brady A            14 Pvs-PV               2:23.08    2:23.74        
                  33.09     1:08.61 (35.52)     1:46.23 (37.62)     2:23.74 (37.51)
 19 Hadd, Owen A              14 VA-VA                2:27.08    2:23.81        
                  33.89     1:10.85 (36.96)     1:47.36 (36.51)     2:23.81 (36.45)
 20 Katsigiannakis, Manolis   14 Pvs-PV               2:21.15    2:24.23        
                  33.03     1:09.35 (36.32)     1:46.63 (37.28)     2:24.23 (37.60)
 21 Miller, Jared J           14 Pvs-PV               2:28.33    2:24.36        
                  33.17     1:09.61 (36.44)     1:47.11 (37.50)     2:24.36 (37.25)
 22 Allen, James M            13 New  England-NE      2:23.83    2:24.46        
                  34.06     1:10.37 (36.31)     1:47.75 (37.38)     2:24.46 (36.71)
 23 Parker, Kenneth P         14 VA-VA                2:24.31    2:24.55        
                  33.68     1:09.76 (36.08)     1:47.48 (37.72)     2:24.55 (37.07)
 24 Swaim, Alex J             14 New  England-NE      2:24.74    2:24.61        
                  33.46     1:11.69 (38.23)     1:48.75 (37.06)     2:24.61 (35.86)
 25 O'Hara, Paul F            14 Pvs-PV               2:26.48    2:24.79        
                  34.71     1:11.04 (36.33)     1:49.30 (38.26)     2:24.79 (35.49)
 26 Oi, Aidan S               13 New  England-NE      2:23.86    2:24.99        
                  35.38     1:12.39 (37.01)     1:49.33 (36.94)     2:24.99 (35.66)
 27 Faust, Michael M          14 VA-VA                2:25.59    2:25.06        
                  33.38     1:10.36 (36.98)     1:47.96 (37.60)     2:25.06 (37.10)
 28 Pavlakis, Alexander N     14 Pvs-PV               2:26.19    2:25.41        
                  34.62     1:11.21 (36.59)     1:48.88 (37.67)     2:25.41 (36.53)
 29 Conzola, Peter J          14 MA-MA                2:23.62    2:25.46        
                  33.57     1:10.64 (37.07)     1:48.77 (38.13)     2:25.46 (36.69)
 30 Yook, Daniel H            13 Pvs-PV               2:25.86    2:25.64        
                  33.73     1:10.42 (36.69)     1:47.57 (37.15)     2:25.64 (38.07)
 31 Jeang, John A             13 Pvs-PV               2:27.62    2:26.17        
                  34.83     1:12.18 (37.35)     1:51.15 (38.97)     2:26.17 (35.02)
 32 Dickson, Robbie W         13 MA-MA                2:27.80    2:26.20        
                  36.19     1:12.12 (35.93)     1:49.92 (37.80)     2:26.20 (36.28)
 33 Lin, Alex                 13 METRO-MR             2:25.46    2:26.34        
                  33.66     1:11.42 (37.76)     1:49.66 (38.24)     2:26.34 (36.68)
 34 Poon, Brian               13 New  England-NE      2:29.72    2:26.50        
                  34.48     1:12.90 (38.42)     1:50.20 (37.30)     2:26.50 (36.30)
 35 Springer, Gavin J         13 Pvs-PV               2:28.15    2:26.65        
                  33.43     1:11.03 (37.60)     1:49.41 (38.38)     2:26.65 (37.24)
 36 Faller, Joey R            14 New  England-NE      2:29.32    2:26.81        
                  33.43     1:10.72 (37.29)     1:48.74 (38.02)     2:26.81 (38.07)
 37 Seliskar, Andrew H        13 Pvs-PV               2:27.83    2:26.92        
                  32.68     1:11.06 (38.38)     1:50.42 (39.36)     2:26.92 (36.50)
 38 Purvis, Robby J           13 METRO-MR             2:28.87    2:27.22        
                  33.58     1:11.20 (37.62)     1:49.52 (38.32)     2:27.22 (37.70)
 39 Mattera, Michael p        13 METRO-MR             2:24.86    2:27.52        
                  32.65     1:10.21 (37.56)     1:49.24 (39.03)     2:27.52 (38.28)
 40 Ross, Jordan A            13 New  England-NE      2:29.51    2:27.60        
                  34.88     1:12.14 (37.26)     1:50.28 (38.14)     2:27.60 (37.32)
 41 Brown, Gavin G            13 VA-VA                2:27.45    2:27.83        
                  35.15     1:13.44 (38.29)     1:52.03 (38.59)     2:27.83 (35.80)
 42 Laracuente, Xavier E      13 Pvs-PV               2:29.54    2:27.98        
                  33.42     1:11.79 (38.37)     1:50.25 (38.46)     2:27.98 (37.73)
 43 Legros, Marcel D          13 METRO-MR             2:28.79    2:28.04        
                  35.12     1:13.40 (38.28)     1:51.29 (37.89)     2:28.04 (36.75)
 44 Penteck, Christopher      14 METRO-MR             2:26.64    2:28.19        
                  33.39     1:10.64 (37.25)     1:50.09 (39.45)     2:28.19 (38.10)
 45 Gross, David L            14 Maryland-MD          2:28.33    2:28.42        
                  35.31     1:12.99 (37.68)     1:50.87 (37.88)     2:28.42 (37.55)
 46 Stoffel, Peter L          14 VA-VA                2:26.08    2:28.50        
                  33.98     1:11.14 (37.16)     1:49.38 (38.24)     2:28.50 (39.12)
 47 Erickson, Steffen A       14 VA-VA                2:30.38    2:28.77        
                  35.41     1:13.02 (37.61)     1:51.25 (38.23)     2:28.77 (37.52)
 48 Gibbons, Jake R           13 CT-CT                2:28.44    2:29.04        
                  36.15     1:14.40 (38.25)     1:52.71 (38.31)     2:29.04 (36.33)
 49 Lozano, Joseph            14 METRO-MR             2:28.72    2:29.41        
                  34.39     1:12.39 (38.00)     1:51.09 (38.70)     2:29.41 (38.32)
 50 Wang, Eric                14 METRO-MR             2:29.16    2:29.60        
                  35.67     1:13.30 (37.63)     1:52.37 (39.07)     2:29.60 (37.23)
 51 Wimmer, Cody J            14 MA-MA                2:30.68    2:29.67        
                  35.52     1:14.02 (38.50)     1:51.99 (37.97)     2:29.67 (37.68)
 52 Melzer, Casey J           14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:30.63    2:29.81        
                  35.63     1:13.67 (38.04)     1:51.40 (37.73)     2:29.81 (38.41)
 53 Freeman, John C           14 Pvs-PV               2:27.06    2:30.07        
                  35.40     1:14.25 (38.85)     1:52.07 (37.82)     2:30.07 (38.00)
 54 Whitacre, Robby W         14 NJS-NJ               2:29.85    2:30.17        
                  35.67     1:14.04 (38.37)     1:52.98 (38.94)     2:30.17 (37.19)
 55 Marcantonio, Anthony M    14 New  England-NE      2:30.55    2:30.20        
                  35.48     1:13.34 (37.86)     1:53.02 (39.68)     2:30.20 (37.18)
 56 Proffitt, Blake G         14 VA-VA                2:25.92    2:30.52        
                  34.58     1:12.25 (37.67)     1:51.35 (39.10)     2:30.52 (39.17)
 57 Strait, Alexander V       13 Pvs-PV               2:29.39    2:30.57        
                  35.49     1:13.31 (37.82)     1:52.84 (39.53)     2:30.57 (37.73)
 58 Champagne, Patrick H      14 MA-MA                2:27.77    2:30.70        
                  34.97     1:12.72 (37.75)     1:51.60 (38.88)     2:30.70 (39.10)
 59 Reynolds, Mitch A         13 Maryland-MD          2:31.41    2:31.84        
                  36.29     1:15.10 (38.81)     1:53.92 (38.82)     2:31.84 (37.92)
 60 McClure, Brendan F        14 CT-CT                2:28.65    2:31.88        
                  35.85     1:14.02 (38.17)     1:54.45 (40.43)     2:31.88 (37.43)
 61 Na, Hevin                 14 CT-CT                2:29.69    2:32.03        
                  34.30     1:12.73 (38.43)     1:52.11 (39.38)     2:32.03 (39.92)
 62 Kawka, Filip D            14 VA-VA                2:29.01    2:32.31        
                  35.65     1:14.06 (38.41)     1:53.50 (39.44)     2:32.31 (38.81)
 63 Stevens, Michael L        13 Pvs-PV               2:30.71    2:33.69        
                  34.52     1:13.06 (38.54)     1:53.15 (40.09)     2:33.69 (40.54)
 64 Burgett, Noah A           13 Pvs-PV               2:29.65    2:34.20        
                  35.51     1:14.72 (39.21)     1:54.30 (39.58)     2:34.20 (39.90)
 65 Engel, Jake E             14 Pvs-PV               2:28.60    2:36.98        
                  34.83     1:14.40 (39.57)   2:36.98 (1:22.58)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
2009USA-S Ag:   1:04.74    1/1/1994 Anthony Robinson                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Quinn P      14 ADLC-AD              1:11.71    1:10.85          9  
                  33.34     1:10.85 (37.51)                                        
  2 Dean, Deion D       14 VA-VA                1:11.44    1:10.89          7  
                  32.46     1:10.89 (38.43)                                        
  3 Gu, Harrison        14 Pvs-PV               1:12.33    1:10.94          6  
                  33.68     1:10.94 (37.26)                                        
  4 Caprara, Alex M     14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:12.04    1:11.22          5  
                  33.43     1:11.22 (37.79)                                        
  5 Stoski, Nicholas    14 METRO-MR             1:12.80    1:11.24          4  
                  34.53     1:11.24 (36.71)                                        
  6 Jones, Trevor K     14 VA-VA                1:12.98    1:11.92          3  
                  33.96     1:11.92 (37.96)                                        
  7 Jaffe, Sam B        14 Pvs-PV               1:12.50    1:12.71          2  
                  34.18     1:12.71 (38.53)                                        
  8 Downing, Christoph  14 New  England-NE      1:13.18    1:13.64          1  
                  34.54     1:13.64 (39.10)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
2009USA-S Ag:   1:04.74    1/1/1994 Anthony Robinson                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dean, Deion D             14 VA-VA                1:10.51    1:11.44 q      
                  33.15     1:11.44 (38.29)                                        
  2 Smith, Quinn P            14 ADLC-AD              1:14.83    1:11.71 q      
                  33.65     1:11.71 (38.06)                                        
  3 Caprara, Alex M           14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:13.18    1:12.04 q      
                  33.97     1:12.04 (38.07)                                        
  4 Gu, Harrison              14 Pvs-PV               1:11.09    1:12.33 q      
                  33.65     1:12.33 (38.68)                                        
  5 Jaffe, Sam B              14 Pvs-PV               1:16.92    1:12.50 q      
                  34.36     1:12.50 (38.14)                                        
  6 Stoski, Nicholas          14 METRO-MR             1:10.79    1:12.80 q      
                  34.87     1:12.80 (37.93)                                        
  7 Jones, Trevor K           14 VA-VA                1:13.43    1:12.98 q      
                  34.46     1:12.98 (38.52)                                        
  8 Downing, Christopher A    14 New  England-NE      1:11.23    1:13.18 q      
                  34.27     1:13.18 (38.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Howe                14 Pvs-PV               1:14.70    1:13.42        
                  35.16     1:13.42 (38.26)                                        
 10 Om, John L                13 NJS-NJ               1:13.89    1:13.46        
                  34.61     1:13.46 (38.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wallace, Matthew H        14 VA-VA                1:12.84    1:13.55        
                  34.72     1:13.55 (38.83)                                        
 12 Han, Gene                 14 NJS-NJ               1:13.41    1:14.28        
                  35.36     1:14.28 (38.92)                                        
 13 Lozano, Joseph            14 METRO-MR             1:15.31    1:14.54        
                  35.42     1:14.54 (39.12)                                        
 14 Melzer, Casey J           14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:16.84    1:14.55        
                  35.35     1:14.55 (39.20)                                        
 15 Petraites, Matthew R      14 Pvs-PV               1:17.91    1:14.56        
                  34.43     1:14.56 (40.13)                                        
 16 Katz, Zachary J           13 NJS-NJ               1:16.66    1:14.59        
                  34.37     1:14.59 (40.22)                                        
 17 Dawson, Will J            14 Niagara-NI           1:17.89    1:14.77        
                  35.32     1:14.77 (39.45)                                        
 18 Song, Gregory S           13 Pvs-PV               1:14.97    1:15.40        
                  35.84     1:15.40 (39.56)                                        
 19 Broder, Kieran C          14 Pvs-PV               1:12.99    1:15.68        
                  34.65     1:15.68 (41.03)                                        
 20 Wilson, Mark R            14 VA-VA                1:16.05    1:16.12        
                  35.76     1:16.12 (40.36)                                        
 20 Goudovitch, Daniel G      14 New  England-NE      1:15.73    1:16.12        
                  35.61     1:16.12 (40.51)                                        
 22 Sekowski, Anthony R       14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:15.91    1:16.15        
                  36.09     1:16.15 (40.06)                                        
 23 Pite, AJ J                14 CT-CT                1:15.22    1:16.22        
                  36.52     1:16.22 (39.70)                                        
 24 Qian, Andrew J            14 Pvs-PV               1:15.97    1:16.48        
                  36.83     1:16.48 (39.65)                                        
 25 Xie, Jamie                14 NJS-NJ               1:17.06    1:16.59        
                  36.31     1:16.59 (40.28)                                        
 26 Furey, James K            14 METRO-MR             1:15.12    1:16.75        
                  36.24     1:16.75 (40.51)                                        
 26 Gordon, Ryan D            14 ADLC-AD              1:16.68    1:16.75        
                  36.91     1:16.75 (39.84)                                        
 28 Ryan, Conor J             14 METRO-MR             1:18.15    1:16.81        
                  35.97     1:16.81 (40.84)                                        
 29 Shapira, Tomer L          14 METRO-MR             1:18.55    1:17.21        
                  35.79     1:17.21 (41.42)                                        
 30 McHugh, Chase T           14 METRO-MR             1:16.65    1:17.26        
                  36.32     1:17.26 (40.94)                                        
 31 Jin, Waylon               13 MA-MA                1:14.90    1:17.33        
                  35.96     1:17.33 (41.37)                                        
 32 Ward, Alexander S         14 CT-CT                1:15.88    1:17.38        
                  37.39     1:17.38 (39.99)                                        
 33 Jiang, David              14 METRO-MR             1:16.81    1:17.91        
                  37.01     1:17.91 (40.90)                                        
 34 Walker, Isaac A           13 New  England-NE      1:17.58    1:17.99        
                  37.41     1:17.99 (40.58)                                        
 35 Stinehart, Jimmy L        14 New  England-NE      1:15.75    1:18.00        
                  35.14     1:18.00 (42.86)                                        
 36 Lin, Alex                 13 METRO-MR             1:15.54    1:18.04        
                  36.97     1:18.04 (41.07)                                        
 37 Mackenzie, Kevin J        14 Pvs-PV               1:17.92    1:18.51        
                  35.66     1:18.51 (42.85)                                        
 38 Gillie, Andrew T          14 New  England-NE      1:16.53    1:18.64        
                  35.84     1:18.64 (42.80)                                        
 39 Camin, Vincent R          14 New  England-NE      1:17.41    1:18.66        
                  36.43     1:18.66 (42.23)                                        
 40 Wu, Alex B                14 Pvs-PV               1:16.88    1:18.67        
                  35.79     1:18.67 (42.88)                                        
 41 Presgraves, Sam N         14 Pvs-PV               1:16.70    1:18.69        
                  36.46     1:18.69 (42.23)                                        
 42 Wilson, Chris R           13 CT-CT                1:16.32    1:18.78        
                  38.28     1:18.78 (40.50)                                        
 43 Fu, Jason Z               13 Pvs-PV               1:18.40    1:19.31        
                  36.90     1:19.31 (42.41)                                        
 44 Freck, Jacob E            14 Pvs-PV               1:17.72    1:19.53        
                  37.41     1:19.53 (42.12)                                        
 45 Chalermkraivuth, James    14 ADLC-AD              1:17.93    1:19.70        
                  38.09     1:19.70 (41.61)                                        
 46 Hall, Delaney W           13 METRO-MR             1:18.55    1:19.72        
                  36.77     1:19.72 (42.95)                                        
 47 Dziopa, Gregory           13 CT-CT                1:17.56    1:20.13        
                  38.53     1:20.13 (41.60)                                        
 48 Marczinkowski, Ryan M     14 NJS-NJ               1:17.56    1:20.29        
                  37.61     1:20.29 (42.68)                                        
 49 Ashmead, Michael A        14 MA-MA                1:18.43    1:21.06        
                  40.08     1:21.06 (40.98)                                        
 50 Griswold, Robert T        13 NJS-NJ               2:11.77    2:08.96        
                  58.46   2:08.96 (1:10.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:26.22      8/1993 Mike Pron-NJ                               
2009USA-S Ag:   2:20.81    1/1/2002 Sean Mahoney                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Trevor K     14 VA-VA                2:31.61    2:33.11          9  
                  34.99     1:14.27 (39.28)     1:52.55 (38.28)     2:33.11 (40.56)
  2 Downing, Christoph  14 New  England-NE      2:36.43    2:33.99          7  
                  34.32     1:13.39 (39.07)     1:53.02 (39.63)     2:33.99 (40.97)
  3 Wallace, Matthew H  14 VA-VA                2:40.10    2:34.43          6  
                  35.87     1:14.43 (38.56)     1:55.66 (41.23)     2:34.43 (38.77)
  4 Stoski, Nicholas    14 METRO-MR             2:31.37    2:35.78          5  
                  35.55     1:15.72 (40.17)     1:56.22 (40.50)     2:35.78 (39.56)
  5 Gu, Harrison        14 Pvs-PV               2:36.57    2:36.69          4  
                  36.20     1:17.14 (40.94)     1:56.53 (39.39)     2:36.69 (40.16)
  6 Woo, Brendan        14 NJS-NJ               2:34.65    2:36.88          3  
                  35.12     1:15.46 (40.34)     1:55.93 (40.47)     2:36.88 (40.95)
  7 Smith, Quinn P      14 ADLC-AD              2:38.89    2:37.17          2  
                  35.54     1:15.95 (40.41)     1:56.33 (40.38)     2:37.17 (40.84)
  8 Dean, Deion D       14 VA-VA                2:38.85    2:37.29          1  
                  35.33     1:15.32 (39.99)     1:55.49 (40.17)     2:37.29 (41.80)
  9 Lozano, Joseph      14 METRO-MR             2:40.93    2:38.72        
                  35.10     1:14.66 (39.56)     1:55.99 (41.33)     2:38.72 (42.73)
 10 Han, Gene           14 NJS-NJ               2:46.04    2:40.07        
                  35.70     1:16.71 (41.01)     1:58.30 (41.59)     2:40.07 (41.77)
 11 Wang, Howe          14 Pvs-PV               2:44.54    2:40.32        
                  36.02     1:17.43 (41.41)     1:58.61 (41.18)     2:40.32 (41.71)
 12 Om, John L          13 NJS-NJ               2:47.05    2:40.60        
                  33.60     1:14.53 (40.93)     1:56.88 (42.35)     2:40.60 (43.72)
 13 Caprara, Alex M     14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:43.76    2:41.72        
                  36.22     1:16.28 (40.06)     1:59.87 (43.59)     2:41.72 (41.85)
 14 Jaffe, Sam B        14 Pvs-PV               2:49.84    2:42.06        
                  37.25     1:17.46 (40.21)     1:59.35 (41.89)     2:42.06 (42.71)
 15 Petraites, Matthew  14 Pvs-PV               2:49.99    2:42.42        
                  35.50     1:16.99 (41.49)     1:59.90 (42.91)     2:42.42 (42.52)
 16 Song, Gregory S     13 Pvs-PV               2:43.53    2:42.50        
                  36.79     1:18.12 (41.33)     1:59.80 (41.68)     2:42.50 (42.70)
 17 Xie, Jamie          14 NJS-NJ               2:41.00    2:42.68        
                  36.60     1:16.97 (40.37)     1:58.84 (41.87)     2:42.68 (43.84)
 18 Pite, AJ J          14 CT-CT                2:40.24    2:43.02        
                  36.49     1:18.24 (41.75)     2:00.14 (41.90)     2:43.02 (42.88)
 19 Katz, Zachary J     13 NJS-NJ               2:46.31    2:43.25        
                  36.00     1:17.92 (41.92)     2:00.29 (42.37)     2:43.25 (42.96)
 20 Melzer, Casey J     14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:46.04    2:43.29        
                  36.67     1:18.04 (41.37)     2:00.27 (42.23)     2:43.29 (43.02)
 21 Qian, Andrew J      14 Pvs-PV               2:42.00    2:43.45        
                  36.43     1:17.03 (40.60)     1:59.11 (42.08)     2:43.45 (44.34)
 22 Goudovitch, Daniel  14 New  England-NE      2:44.38    2:44.05        
                  36.29     1:17.90 (41.61)     2:00.22 (42.32)     2:44.05 (43.83)
 23 Gillie, Andrew T    14 New  England-NE      2:47.14    2:44.47        
                  36.03     1:18.71 (42.68)     2:00.36 (41.65)     2:44.47 (44.11)
 24 Walker, Isaac A     13 New  England-NE      2:47.57    2:44.78        
                  37.05     1:19.70 (42.65)     2:02.23 (42.53)     2:44.78 (42.55)
 25 Lin, Alex           13 METRO-MR             2:44.51    2:45.94        
                  38.02     1:20.72 (42.70)     2:03.64 (42.92)     2:45.94 (42.30)
 26 Wilson, Mark R      14 VA-VA                2:46.93    2:46.20        
                  39.29     1:21.58 (42.29)     2:04.82 (43.24)     2:46.20 (41.38)
 27 Sekowski, Anthony   14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:44.94    2:46.85        
                  36.49     1:19.32 (42.83)     2:03.63 (44.31)     2:46.85 (43.22)
 28 Presgraves, Sam N   14 Pvs-PV               2:49.69    2:46.94        
                  37.42     1:20.52 (43.10)     2:03.36 (42.84)     2:46.94 (43.58)
 29 Sourial, Anthony    13 METRO-MR             2:46.81    2:46.97        
                  38.68     1:21.63 (42.95)     2:05.66 (44.03)     2:46.97 (41.31)
 30 Limaldi, Jacob L    13 NJS-NJ               2:45.39    2:47.43        
                  38.74     1:20.61 (41.87)     2:05.33 (44.72)     2:47.43 (42.10)
 31 Pastoriza, Stephen  13 Pvs-PV               2:48.63    2:47.60        
                  39.26     1:21.05 (41.79)     2:05.52 (44.47)     2:47.60 (42.08)
 32 Shapira, Tomer L    14 METRO-MR             2:49.42    2:47.68        
                  37.52     1:20.00 (42.48)     2:05.07 (45.07)     2:47.68 (42.61)
 32 Furey, James K      14 METRO-MR             2:42.79    2:47.68        
                  36.99     1:19.56 (42.57)     2:04.68 (45.12)     2:47.68 (43.00)
 34 Jin, Waylon         13 MA-MA                2:47.40    2:47.84        
                  36.11     1:18.97 (42.86)     2:03.46 (44.49)     2:47.84 (44.38)
 35 Ward, Alexander S   14 CT-CT                2:45.01    2:47.89        
                  37.73     1:20.45 (42.72)     2:03.55 (43.10)     2:47.89 (44.34)
 36 Soong, Avery W      14 MA-MA                2:45.20    2:47.93        
                  38.33     1:20.23 (41.90)     2:04.29 (44.06)     2:47.93 (43.64)
 37 Fronczak, Brandon   13 MA-MA                2:46.26    2:48.29        
                  38.21     1:21.00 (42.79)     2:05.07 (44.07)     2:48.29 (43.22)
 38 McHugh, Chase T     14 METRO-MR             2:45.37    2:48.34        
                  37.71     1:21.05 (43.34)     2:04.09 (43.04)     2:48.34 (44.25)
 39 Broder, Kieran C    14 Pvs-PV               2:41.23    2:49.59        
                  37.07     1:18.66 (41.59)     2:03.13 (44.47)     2:49.59 (46.46)
 40 Brown, Nicholas C   14 New  England-NE      2:49.02    2:49.91        
                  37.99     1:20.99 (43.00)     2:05.58 (44.59)     2:49.91 (44.33)
 41 Marczinkowski, Rya  14 NJS-NJ               2:45.41    2:50.98        
                  38.21     1:22.36 (44.15)     2:06.42 (44.06)     2:50.98 (44.56)
 42 Matsuda, Morgan M   13 NJS-NJ               2:48.91    2:51.16        
                  37.40     1:20.55 (43.15)     2:05.39 (44.84)     2:51.16 (45.77)
 43 Camin, Vincent R    14 New  England-NE      2:50.22    2:51.51        
                  37.51     1:21.16 (43.65)     2:05.96 (44.80)     2:51.51 (45.55)
 44 Hall, Delaney W     13 METRO-MR             2:48.74    2:52.36        
                  36.33     1:20.07 (43.74)     2:05.09 (45.02)     2:52.36 (47.27)
 45 Stinehart, Jimmy L  14 New  England-NE      2:50.87    2:52.82        
                  38.10     1:21.90 (43.80)     2:07.31 (45.41)     2:52.82 (45.51)
 46 Dziopa, Gregory     13 CT-CT                2:49.05    2:53.03        
                  39.98     1:24.39 (44.41)     2:10.24 (45.85)     2:53.03 (42.79)
 47 Fu, Jason Z         13 Pvs-PV               2:47.62    2:53.78        
                  38.63     1:22.52 (43.89)     2:07.89 (45.37)     2:53.78 (45.89)
 48 Cordaro, Dante      14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:48.70    2:53.85        
                  38.48     1:22.52 (44.04)     2:07.02 (44.50)     2:53.85 (46.83)
 49 Darcy, Matthew J    14 METRO-MR             2:50.59    2:53.91        
                  38.60     1:23.63 (45.03)     2:08.96 (45.33)     2:53.91 (44.95)
 50 Chalermkraivuth, J  14 ADLC-AD              2:54.14    2:54.23        
                  39.93     1:24.56 (44.63)     2:08.91 (44.35)     2:54.23 (45.32)
 51 Rottier, Andrew C   14 CT-CT                2:47.82    2:54.43        
                  38.61     1:23.30 (44.69)     2:08.72 (45.42)     2:54.43 (45.71)
 52 Wilson, Chris R     13 CT-CT                2:46.84    2:54.86        
                  40.44     1:26.63 (46.19)     2:11.15 (44.52)     2:54.86 (43.71)
 53 Griswold, Robert T  13 NJS-NJ               4:55.41    4:34.97        
                1:03.25   2:13.52 (1:10.27)   3:27.27 (1:13.75)   4:34.97 (1:07.70)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJS                            
2009USA-S Ag:   55.78    1/1/2000 Michael Phelps                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fauls, Henry H      14 VA-VA                  59.01      59.21          9  
                  27.30       59.21 (31.91)                                        
  2 Dudzinski, Ryan D   14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:02.79    1:00.92          7  
                  28.47     1:00.92 (32.45)                                        
  3 Goddard, Grant E    14 Pvs-PV               1:02.94    1:01.06          6  
                  28.65     1:01.06 (32.41)                                        
  4 Scott, Thomas C     14 Pvs-PV               1:03.58    1:01.58          5  
                  28.77     1:01.58 (32.81)                                        
  5 Om, John L          13 NJS-NJ               1:02.35    1:01.63          4  
                  28.81     1:01.63 (32.82)                                        
  6 Allen, James M      13 New  England-NE      1:01.23    1:01.88          3  
                  28.88     1:01.88 (33.00)                                        
  7 Valentine, Andrew   14 Pvs-PV               1:02.79    1:01.93          2  
                  28.95     1:01.93 (32.98)                                        
  8 York, Josh C        14 VA-VA                1:01.22    1:02.41          1  
                  28.84     1:02.41 (33.57)                                        
  9 Asuaje Solon, Juli  14 New  England-NE      1:02.70    1:02.43        
                  29.31     1:02.43 (33.12)                                        
 10 Jones, Matt T       14 Pvs-PV               1:06.85    1:02.77        
                  28.75     1:02.77 (34.02)                                        
 11 Seliskar, Andrew H  13 Pvs-PV               1:03.37    1:02.99        
                  28.79     1:02.99 (34.20)                                        
 12 Davey, Jimmy R      14 CT-CT                1:04.70    1:03.08        
                  29.53     1:03.08 (33.55)                                        
 13 Stoffel, Peter L    14 VA-VA                1:06.02    1:03.68        
                  29.95     1:03.68 (33.73)                                        
 14 Wang, Eric          14 METRO-MR             1:03.32    1:03.86        
                  29.15     1:03.86 (34.71)                                        
 15 Conzola, Peter J    14 MA-MA                1:04.63    1:03.90        
                  30.91     1:03.90 (32.99)                                        
 16 Southern, Benjamin  14 Pvs-PV               1:03.74    1:03.93        
                  29.77     1:03.93 (34.16)                                        
 17 McCarthy, Bryan G   14 VA-VA                1:05.04    1:04.30        
                  30.22     1:04.30 (34.08)                                        
 18 Woo, Brendan        14 NJS-NJ               1:03.73    1:04.42        
                  29.99     1:04.42 (34.43)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Denny T     14 Pvs-PV               1:04.29    1:04.46        
                  29.69     1:04.46 (34.77)                                        
 20 Wagner, Ryan T      13 METRO-MR             1:03.80    1:04.47        
                  30.35     1:04.47 (34.12)                                        
 21 Laracuente, Xavier  13 Pvs-PV               1:06.03    1:04.55        
                  29.66     1:04.55 (34.89)                                        
 22 Mortimer, Austin M  14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:05.75    1:04.56        
                  30.45     1:04.56 (34.11)                                        
 23 Rowledge, Bobby B   14 ADLC-AD              1:05.12    1:04.65        
                  30.13     1:04.65 (34.52)                                        
 23 Swaim, Alex J       14 New  England-NE      1:04.95    1:04.65        
                  30.13     1:04.65 (34.52)                                        
 23 Martin, Luke S      14 VA-VA                1:03.89    1:04.65        
                  30.50     1:04.65 (34.15)                                        
 26 Pierce, Harrison J  14 VA-VA                1:06.12    1:04.81        
                  29.43     1:04.81 (35.38)                                        
 27 Song, Gregory S     13 Pvs-PV               1:05.53    1:04.86        
                  30.69     1:04.86 (34.17)                                        
 28 Lopez, Sebastian B  14 NJS-NJ               1:04.81    1:05.09        
                  30.74     1:05.09 (34.35)                                        
 29 Stewart, David C    13 METRO-MR             1:06.89    1:05.13        
                  29.91     1:05.13 (35.22)                                        
 30 Smith, Quinn P      14 ADLC-AD              1:04.63    1:05.14        
                  29.80     1:05.14 (35.34)                                        
 31 Van Krimpen, Owen   13 Pvs-PV               1:04.35    1:05.16        
                  30.64     1:05.16 (34.52)                                        
 32 Araujo, Kevin A     14 METRO-MR             1:07.09    1:05.24        
                  30.21     1:05.24 (35.03)                                        
 33 Pite, Charlie D     14 CT-CT                1:04.38    1:05.40        
                  30.41     1:05.40 (34.99)                                        
 34 Dean, Deion D       14 VA-VA                1:03.39    1:05.46        
                  29.94     1:05.46 (35.52)                                        
 35 Vitabile, Scott M   14 NJS-NJ               1:04.91    1:05.56        
                  30.36     1:05.56 (35.20)                                        
 36 Adejumo, Philip O   14 Maryland-MD          1:05.92    1:05.67        
                  30.33     1:05.67 (35.34)                                        
 37 Wallace, Matthew H  14 VA-VA                1:05.39    1:05.70        
                  31.67     1:05.70 (34.03)                                        
 38 Katsigiannakis, Ma  14 Pvs-PV               1:06.38    1:05.72        
                  30.90     1:05.72 (34.82)                                        
 39 Dillon-Davidson, C  14 New  England-NE      1:06.71    1:05.81        
                  30.58     1:05.81 (35.23)                                        
 40 Downing, Christoph  14 New  England-NE      1:04.92    1:05.82        
                  30.76     1:05.82 (35.06)                                        
 41 Pite, AJ J          14 CT-CT                1:05.76    1:05.99        
                  30.76     1:05.99 (35.23)                                        
 42 Wu, Alex B          14 Pvs-PV               1:04.74    1:06.10        
                  30.02     1:06.10 (36.08)                                        
 43 Tenner, Alexander   14 NJS-NJ               1:06.12    1:06.26        
                  30.54     1:06.26 (35.72)                                        
 44 Jankowski, John A   14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:06.56    1:06.31        
                  30.47     1:06.31 (35.84)                                        
 45 Bajorek, Peter M    14 Pvs-PV               1:05.82    1:06.39        
                  30.65     1:06.39 (35.74)                                        
 46 Lee, Alex J         14 ADLC-AD              1:05.57    1:06.73        
                  30.66     1:06.73 (36.07)                                        
 47 Spurrell, Sam L     14 New  England-NE      1:06.67    1:06.79        
                  30.69     1:06.79 (36.10)                                        
 48 Caprara, Alex M     14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:06.69    1:07.10        
                  31.56     1:07.10 (35.54)                                        
 48 Suthard, Zachary    14 Pvs-PV               1:06.02    1:07.10        
                  32.33     1:07.10 (34.77)                                        
 50 Hellwig, Logan A    14 CT-CT                1:05.27    1:07.13        
                  30.42     1:07.13 (36.71)                                        
 51 Purvis, Robby J     13 METRO-MR             1:06.41    1:07.16        
                  30.63     1:07.16 (36.53)                                        
 52 Towers, Zachary D   13 METRO-MR             1:06.19    1:07.50        
                  31.49     1:07.50 (36.01)                                        
 53 Kealy, Tommy D      14 CT-CT                1:06.40    1:07.62        
                  31.15     1:07.62 (36.47)                                        
 54 Harrington, John D  14 New  England-NE      1:06.61    1:07.75        
                  31.85     1:07.75 (35.90)                                        
 55 Kipnes, Alec S      14 METRO-MR             1:07.06    1:08.19        
                  31.47     1:08.19 (36.72)                                        
 56 Miou, Eric          14 METRO-MR             1:06.81    1:08.26        
                  31.64     1:08.26 (36.62)                                        
 57 Buckner, Ian L      14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:07.00    1:08.62        
                  31.15     1:08.62 (37.47)                                        
 58 Reyes, Christopher  14 METRO-MR             1:06.95    1:09.17        
                  29.75     1:09.17 (39.42)                                        
 59 Katz, Zachary J     13 NJS-NJ               1:06.58    1:09.29        
                  31.82     1:09.29 (37.47)                                        
 60 Wimmer, Cody J      14 MA-MA                1:06.95    1:10.48        
                  31.79     1:10.48 (38.69)                                        
 61 Erickson, Steffen   14 VA-VA                1:06.77    1:11.09        
                  32.97     1:11.09 (38.12)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA                              
2009USA-S Ag:   1:59.02    1/1/2000 Michael Phelps                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Thomas C     14 Pvs-PV               2:17.08    2:15.51          9  
                  29.42     1:03.65 (34.23)     1:39.75 (36.10)     2:15.51 (35.76)
  2 Barden, Brett A     14 VA-VA                2:17.40    2:15.76          7  
                  30.75     1:05.41 (34.66)     1:39.69 (34.28)     2:15.76 (36.07)
  3 York, Josh C        14 VA-VA                2:18.78    2:17.02          6  
                  29.52     1:04.13 (34.61)     1:40.33 (36.20)     2:17.02 (36.69)
  4 Seliskar, Andrew H  13 Pvs-PV               2:18.13    2:17.54          5  
                  29.50     1:04.70 (35.20)     1:39.98 (35.28)     2:17.54 (37.56)
  5 Ransford, PJ J      13 Niagara-NI           2:19.70    2:19.24          4  
                  32.20     1:07.30 (35.10)     1:44.07 (36.77)     2:19.24 (35.17)
  6 Rowledge, Bobby B   14 ADLC-AD              2:20.02    2:20.00          3  
                  31.79     1:08.39 (36.60)     1:45.04 (36.65)     2:20.00 (34.96)
  7 Swaim, Alex J       14 New  England-NE      2:19.84    2:20.88          2  
                  31.26     1:07.07 (35.81)     1:44.33 (37.26)     2:20.88 (36.55)
  8 Nguyen, Denny T     14 Pvs-PV               2:20.03    2:21.03          1  
                  30.65     1:06.11 (35.46)     1:44.42 (38.31)     2:21.03 (36.61)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA                              
2009USA-S Ag:   1:59.02    1/1/2000 Michael Phelps                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Thomas C           14 Pvs-PV               2:20.88    2:17.08 q      
                  30.18     1:04.98 (34.80)     1:40.78 (35.80)     2:17.08 (36.30)
  2 Barden, Brett A           14 VA-VA                2:17.28    2:17.40 q      
                  30.70     1:06.11 (35.41)     1:41.24 (35.13)     2:17.40 (36.16)
  3 Seliskar, Andrew H        13 Pvs-PV               2:17.93    2:18.13 q      
                  29.41     1:04.94 (35.53)     1:40.84 (35.90)     2:18.13 (37.29)
  4 York, Josh C              14 VA-VA                2:20.70    2:18.78 q      
                  29.60     1:03.98 (34.38)     1:40.48 (36.50)     2:18.78 (38.30)
  5 Ransford, PJ J            13 Niagara-NI           2:19.99    2:19.70 q      
                  32.06     1:07.90 (35.84)     1:43.33 (35.43)     2:19.70 (36.37)
  6 Swaim, Alex J             14 New  England-NE      2:21.69    2:19.84 q      
                  30.61     1:06.28 (35.67)     1:43.00 (36.72)     2:19.84 (36.84)
  7 Rowledge, Bobby B         14 ADLC-AD              2:25.22    2:20.02 q      
                  32.08     1:06.78 (34.70)     1:42.86 (36.08)     2:20.02 (37.16)
  8 Nguyen, Denny T           14 Pvs-PV               2:20.51    2:20.03 q      
                  29.94     1:05.96 (36.02)     1:43.12 (37.16)     2:20.03 (36.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wagner, Ryan T            13 METRO-MR             2:22.57    2:21.10        
                  31.68     1:06.95 (35.27)     1:44.47 (37.52)     2:21.10 (36.63)
 10 Pite, Charlie D           14 CT-CT                2:18.32    2:21.48        
                  30.82     1:07.34 (36.52)     1:43.53 (36.19)     2:21.48 (37.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sebastian, Ryan D         14 NJS-NJ               2:24.58    2:21.69        
                  31.10     1:07.64 (36.54)     1:44.87 (37.23)     2:21.69 (36.82)
 12 Allen, James M            13 New  England-NE      2:22.05    2:21.79        
                  30.15     1:06.01 (35.86)     1:43.18 (37.17)     2:21.79 (38.61)
 13 Bajorek, Peter M          14 Pvs-PV               2:22.35    2:22.31        
                  31.12     1:06.66 (35.54)     1:43.64 (36.98)     2:22.31 (38.67)
 14 Georgiadis, Christopher   14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:25.46    2:23.01        
                  30.91     1:06.94 (36.03)     1:43.98 (37.04)     2:23.01 (39.03)
 15 Vitabile, Scott M         14 NJS-NJ               2:21.69    2:23.02        
                  30.99     1:07.12 (36.13)     1:44.70 (37.58)     2:23.02 (38.32)
 16 Femiano, Andrew S         14 Maryland-MD          2:25.32    2:23.03        
                  32.03     1:07.62 (35.59)     1:46.60 (38.98)     2:23.03 (36.43)
 17 Pite, AJ J                14 CT-CT                2:24.28    2:23.19        
                  31.17     1:06.87 (35.70)     1:44.88 (38.01)     2:23.19 (38.31)
 18 Woo, Brendan              14 NJS-NJ               2:22.24    2:23.26        
                  30.84     1:07.14 (36.30)     1:44.57 (37.43)     2:23.26 (38.69)
 19 Southern, Benjamin N      14 Pvs-PV               2:26.09    2:23.29        
                  31.90     1:07.86 (35.96)     1:45.21 (37.35)     2:23.29 (38.08)
 20 White, Logan L            14 VA-VA                2:26.98    2:23.58        
                  30.38     1:06.42 (36.04)     1:43.11 (36.69)     2:23.58 (40.47)
 21 Gomez, Jonathan D         14 NJS-NJ               2:28.83    2:24.20        
                  31.30     1:08.41 (37.11)     1:47.28 (38.87)     2:24.20 (36.92)
 22 Luther, Matthew C         13 CT-CT                2:17.90    2:24.29        
                  31.04     1:07.07 (36.03)     1:44.03 (36.96)     2:24.29 (40.26)
 23 Song, Gregory S           13 Pvs-PV               2:29.84    2:24.76        
                  32.44     1:09.80 (37.36)     1:46.85 (37.05)     2:24.76 (37.91)
 24 Wang, Eric                14 METRO-MR             2:25.05    2:25.36        
                  30.88     1:06.96 (36.08)     1:43.57 (36.61)     2:25.36 (41.79)
 25 McCarthy, Bryan G         14 VA-VA                2:26.09    2:25.54        
                  32.02     1:09.75 (37.73)     1:48.64 (38.89)     2:25.54 (36.90)
 26 Martin, Luke S            14 VA-VA                2:25.28    2:26.83        
                  33.25     1:09.21 (35.96)     1:49.80 (40.59)     2:26.83 (37.03)
 27 Brown, Gavin G            13 VA-VA                2:23.27    2:27.10        
                  32.22     1:09.72 (37.50)     1:50.54 (40.82)     2:27.10 (36.56)
 28 Lopez, Sebastian B        14 NJS-NJ               2:26.55    2:27.39        
                  33.38     1:09.72 (36.34)     1:46.90 (37.18)     2:27.39 (40.49)
 29 Guo, Justin H             14 Pvs-PV               2:29.73    2:27.88        
                  33.90     1:11.20 (37.30)     1:49.27 (38.07)     2:27.88 (38.61)
 30 Brown, Nicholas C         14 New  England-NE      2:29.07    2:28.24        
                  31.82     1:09.08 (37.26)     1:49.06 (39.98)     2:28.24 (39.18)
 31 Goddard, Grant E          14 Pvs-PV               2:21.38    2:28.29        
                  31.11     1:07.52 (36.41)     1:46.25 (38.73)     2:28.29 (42.04)
 32 Harrington, John D        14 New  England-NE      2:29.71    2:28.82        
                  32.17     1:09.07 (36.90)     1:47.81 (38.74)     2:28.82 (41.01)
 33 Wimmer, Cody J            14 MA-MA                2:29.99    2:29.25        
                  32.20     1:11.22 (39.02)     1:49.15 (37.93)     2:29.25 (40.10)
 34 Erickson, Steffen A       14 VA-VA                2:25.89    2:30.02        
                  32.21     1:10.20 (37.99)     1:49.87 (39.67)     2:30.02 (40.15)
 35 Reynolds, Mitch A         13 Maryland-MD          2:29.93    2:30.56        
                  33.21     1:11.73 (38.52)     1:51.52 (39.79)     2:30.56 (39.04)
 36 Tenner, Alexander P       14 NJS-NJ               2:28.74    2:30.61        
                  32.86     1:10.02 (37.16)     1:50.77 (40.75)     2:30.61 (39.84)
 37 Purvis, Robby J           13 METRO-MR             2:30.07    2:31.51        
                  32.82     1:10.07 (37.25)     1:51.11 (41.04)     2:31.51 (40.40)
 38 Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran   14 New  England-NE      2:30.67    2:31.90        
                  32.52     1:10.68 (38.16)     1:51.05 (40.37)     2:31.90 (40.85)
 39 Wallace, Matthew H        14 VA-VA                2:26.39    2:34.35        
                  32.92     1:11.10 (38.18)     1:52.96 (41.86)     2:34.35 (41.39)
 40 Downing, Christopher A    14 New  England-NE      2:24.97    2:37.08        
                  33.24     1:13.44 (40.20)     1:55.10 (41.66)     2:37.08 (41.98)
 41 Buckner, Ian L            14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:35.22    2:40.16        
                  33.23     1:14.26 (41.03)     1:56.46 (42.20)     2:40.16 (43.70)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
2009USA-S Ag:   2:06.50    1/1/2000 Michael Phelps                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fauls, Henry H      14 VA-VA                2:19.86    2:16.72          9  
                  27.72     1:03.61 (35.89)     1:46.00 (42.39)     2:16.72 (30.72)
  2 Smith, Quinn P      14 ADLC-AD              2:20.76    2:17.09          7  
                  29.57     1:06.52 (36.95)     1:45.42 (38.90)     2:17.09 (31.67)
  3 Gu, Harrison        14 Pvs-PV               2:19.48    2:17.11          6  
                  28.84     1:04.05 (35.21)     1:44.32 (40.27)     2:17.11 (32.79)
  4 York, Josh C        14 VA-VA                2:18.02    2:18.36          5  
                  28.49     1:03.82 (35.33)     1:45.31 (41.49)     2:18.36 (33.05)
  5 Woo, Brendan        14 NJS-NJ               2:22.77    2:21.60          4  
                  29.83     1:07.01 (37.18)     1:47.96 (40.95)     2:21.60 (33.64)
  6 Lozano, Joseph      14 METRO-MR             2:22.45    2:21.88          3  
                  30.99     1:08.67 (37.68)     1:48.51 (39.84)     2:21.88 (33.37)
  7 Nguyen, Denny T     14 Pvs-PV               2:23.39    2:22.08          2  
                  30.51     1:06.41 (35.90)     1:49.58 (43.17)     2:22.08 (32.50)
  8 Dudzinski, Ryan D   14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:21.98    2:25.07          1  
                  29.95     1:05.49 (35.54)     1:51.50 (46.01)     2:25.07 (33.57)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
2009USA-S Ag:   2:06.50    1/1/2000 Michael Phelps                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 York, Josh C              14 VA-VA                2:18.73    2:18.02 q      
                  28.88     1:04.17 (35.29)     1:45.08 (40.91)     2:18.02 (32.94)
  2 Gu, Harrison              14 Pvs-PV               2:18.13    2:19.48 q      
                  29.21     1:07.26 (38.05)     1:46.84 (39.58)     2:19.48 (32.64)
  3 Fauls, Henry H            14 VA-VA                2:18.82    2:19.86 q      
                  28.21     1:04.57 (36.36)     1:48.01 (43.44)     2:19.86 (31.85)
  4 Smith, Quinn P            14 ADLC-AD              2:24.70    2:20.76 q      
                  30.38     1:07.86 (37.48)     1:48.43 (40.57)     2:20.76 (32.33)
  5 Dudzinski, Ryan D         14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:25.84    2:21.98 q      
                  29.31     1:04.53 (35.22)     1:49.50 (44.97)     2:21.98 (32.48)
  6 Lozano, Joseph            14 METRO-MR             2:24.31    2:22.45 q      
                  31.46     1:08.77 (37.31)     1:48.14 (39.37)     2:22.45 (34.31)
  7 Woo, Brendan              14 NJS-NJ               2:21.60    2:22.77 q      
                  30.07     1:07.77 (37.70)     1:49.19 (41.42)     2:22.77 (33.58)
  8 Nguyen, Denny T           14 Pvs-PV               2:22.47    2:23.39 q      
                  30.10     1:08.16 (38.06)     1:50.10 (41.94)     2:23.39 (33.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Om, John L                13 NJS-NJ               2:25.22    2:23.41        
                  29.34     1:06.10 (36.76)     1:48.94 (42.84)     2:23.41 (34.47)
 10 Wang, Howe                14 Pvs-PV               2:23.19    2:23.99        
                  31.47     1:10.38 (38.91)     1:51.43 (41.05)     2:23.99 (32.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luther, Matthew C         13 CT-CT                2:18.20    2:24.31        
                  29.75     1:06.22 (36.47)     1:50.83 (44.61)     2:24.31 (33.48)
 12 Downing, Christopher A    14 New  England-NE      2:21.31    2:24.32        
                  31.39     1:11.31 (39.92)     1:51.92 (40.61)     2:24.32 (32.40)
 13 O'Hara, Paul F            14 Pvs-PV               2:20.63    2:24.47        
                  30.55     1:06.46 (35.91)     1:51.25 (44.79)     2:24.47 (33.22)
 14 Gibson, Andrew S          14 Pvs-PV               2:24.54    2:24.72        
                  31.40     1:06.92 (35.52)     1:53.47 (46.55)     2:24.72 (31.25)
 15 Wilson, Mark R            14 VA-VA                2:25.02    2:24.94        
                  31.14     1:09.37 (38.23)     1:51.96 (42.59)     2:24.94 (32.98)
 16 Caprara, Alex M           14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:28.33    2:24.98        
                  31.82     1:11.50 (39.68)     1:52.82 (41.32)     2:24.98 (32.16)
 17 Goudovitch, Daniel G      14 New  England-NE      2:27.27    2:25.00        
                  31.84     1:10.75 (38.91)     1:52.96 (42.21)     2:25.00 (32.04)
 18 Song, Gregory S           13 Pvs-PV               2:26.94    2:25.27        
                  31.63     1:11.30 (39.67)     1:52.63 (41.33)     2:25.27 (32.64)
 19 Jin, Waylon               13 MA-MA                2:22.68    2:25.34        
                  31.08     1:08.51 (37.43)     1:52.09 (43.58)     2:25.34 (33.25)
 20 Barden, Brett A           14 VA-VA                2:22.15    2:25.42        
                  32.05     1:09.12 (37.07)     1:52.64 (43.52)     2:25.42 (32.78)
 21 Marcantonio, Anthony M    14 New  England-NE      2:26.67    2:25.44        
                  31.28     1:09.38 (38.10)     1:54.34 (44.96)     2:25.44 (31.10)
 22 Mortimer, Austin M        14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:25.49    2:25.48        
                  31.19     1:07.97 (36.78)     1:54.42 (46.45)     2:25.48 (31.06)
 23 Hardwick, Alex D          14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:27.26    2:25.78        
                  31.55     1:07.98 (36.43)     1:54.30 (46.32)     2:25.78 (31.48)
 24 Qian, Andrew J            14 Pvs-PV               2:26.71    2:25.81        
                  31.50     1:09.46 (37.96)     1:52.19 (42.73)     2:25.81 (33.62)
 25 Davey, Jimmy R            14 CT-CT                2:27.79    2:25.88        
                  30.72     1:06.53 (35.81)     1:52.34 (45.81)     2:25.88 (33.54)
 26 Laracuente, Xavier E      13 Pvs-PV               2:23.46    2:26.00        
                  30.36     1:08.07 (37.71)     1:52.07 (44.00)     2:26.00 (33.93)
 27 Pite, AJ J                14 CT-CT                2:25.40    2:26.32        
                  30.80     1:10.27 (39.47)     1:52.80 (42.53)     2:26.32 (33.52)
 28 Dean, Deion D             14 VA-VA                2:26.62    2:26.43        
                  30.18     1:09.13 (38.95)     1:51.03 (41.90)     2:26.43 (35.40)
 29 Kawka, Filip D            14 VA-VA                2:27.45    2:26.47        
                  30.12     1:08.05 (37.93)     1:52.83 (44.78)     2:26.47 (33.64)
 30 Lin, Alex                 13 METRO-MR             2:24.81    2:27.04        
                  32.62     1:10.98 (38.36)     1:53.89 (42.91)     2:27.04 (33.15)
 31 Freeman, John C           14 Pvs-PV               2:27.98    2:27.21        
                  31.47     1:09.44 (37.97)     1:54.44 (45.00)     2:27.21 (32.77)
 32 Burgett, Noah A           13 Pvs-PV               2:25.70    2:27.44        
                  31.28     1:08.94 (37.66)     1:54.02 (45.08)     2:27.44 (33.42)
 33 Lin, William R            13 Pvs-PV               2:28.05    2:27.50        
                  32.67     1:11.11 (38.44)     1:54.39 (43.28)     2:27.50 (33.11)
 34 Lacey, Josh D             13 Niagara-NI           2:28.11    2:27.59        
                  32.07     1:09.09 (37.02)     1:54.25 (45.16)     2:27.59 (33.34)
 35 Jones, Trevor K           14 VA-VA                2:23.41    2:27.78        
                  31.73     1:11.40 (39.67)     1:52.56 (41.16)     2:27.78 (35.22)
 36 Han, Gene                 14 NJS-NJ               2:25.70    2:27.94        
                  31.39     1:12.84 (41.45)     1:54.38 (41.54)     2:27.94 (33.56)
 37 Stoski, Nicholas          14 METRO-MR             2:26.46    2:27.99        
                  32.35     1:14.87 (42.52)     1:54.24 (39.37)     2:27.99 (33.75)
 38 Xie, Jamie                14 NJS-NJ               2:25.94    2:28.65        
                  32.58     1:11.77 (39.19)     1:54.09 (42.32)     2:28.65 (34.56)
 39 Martin, Luke S            14 VA-VA                2:22.40    2:29.00        
                  30.75     1:10.20 (39.45)     1:53.42 (43.22)     2:29.00 (35.58)
 40 Purvis, Robby J           13 METRO-MR             2:27.74    2:29.44        
                  31.92     1:10.58 (38.66)     1:55.10 (44.52)     2:29.44 (34.34)
 41 Rottier, Andrew C         14 CT-CT                2:27.90    2:29.93        
                  32.43     1:12.19 (39.76)     1:55.96 (43.77)     2:29.93 (33.97)
 42 McHugh, Chase T           14 METRO-MR             2:27.73    2:30.07        
                  31.07     1:08.02 (36.95)     1:55.63 (47.61)     2:30.07 (34.44)
 43 Soong, Avery W            14 MA-MA                2:27.01    2:31.23        
                  33.25     1:12.89 (39.64)     1:55.65 (42.76)     2:31.23 (35.58)
 44 White, Logan L            14 VA-VA                2:24.23    2:32.26        
                  32.15     1:10.93 (38.78)     1:56.98 (46.05)     2:32.26 (35.28)
 45 Perry III, Trey A         14 Maryland-MD          2:32.85    2:32.54        
                  31.12     1:11.63 (40.51)     1:58.87 (47.24)     2:32.54 (33.67)
 46 Brown, Gavin G            13 VA-VA                2:28.18    2:35.14        
                  33.38     1:12.35 (38.97)     2:00.63 (48.28)     2:35.14 (34.51)
 47 Chalermkraivuth, James    14 ADLC-AD              2:41.12    2:43.45        
                  35.82     1:17.56 (41.74)     2:05.33 (47.77)     2:43.45 (38.12)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
2009USA-S Ag:   4:24.77    1/1/2000 Michael Phelps                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York, Josh C        14 VA-VA                4:53.88    4:50.39          9  
                  29.18     1:03.57 (34.39)     1:40.47 (36.90)     2:17.28 (36.81)
        2:59.05 (41.77)     3:42.06 (43.01)     4:16.16 (34.10)     4:50.39 (34.23)
  2 Barden, Brett A     14 VA-VA                4:58.29    4:54.11          7  
                  31.12     1:07.07 (35.95)     1:44.55 (37.48)     2:21.60 (37.05)
        3:05.51 (43.91)     3:48.62 (43.11)     4:22.22 (33.60)     4:54.11 (31.89)
  3 Gu, Harrison        14 Pvs-PV               5:01.06    4:55.26          6  
                  29.93     1:04.92 (34.99)     1:42.79 (37.87)     2:20.98 (38.19)
        3:02.26 (41.28)     3:45.26 (43.00)     4:20.65 (35.39)     4:55.26 (34.61)
  4 Downing, Christoph  14 New  England-NE      4:58.10    4:58.71          5  
                  30.85     1:07.85 (37.00)     1:46.38 (38.53)     2:25.85 (39.47)
        3:07.14 (41.29)     3:49.84 (42.70)     4:25.19 (35.35)     4:58.71 (33.52)
  5 Sebastian, Ryan D   14 NJS-NJ               4:57.23    4:59.11          4  
                  30.95     1:07.52 (36.57)     1:46.23 (38.71)     2:24.40 (38.17)
        3:07.01 (42.61)     3:50.73 (43.72)     4:25.12 (34.39)     4:59.11 (33.99)
  6 White, Logan L      14 VA-VA                5:06.02    5:00.49          3  
                1:05.87     1:43.37 (37.50)     2:21.56 (38.19)     3:06.47 (44.91)
        3:52.16 (45.69)     4:26.45 (34.29)     5:00.49 (34.04)                    
  7 Nguyen, Denny T     14 Pvs-PV               4:59.20    5:02.47          2  
                  30.46     1:06.51 (36.05)     1:45.70 (39.19)     2:24.51 (38.81)
        3:08.47 (43.96)     3:51.97 (43.50)     4:27.79 (35.82)     5:02.47 (34.68)
  8 Maxian, Ondrej S    14 MA-MA                5:02.94    5:02.61          1  
                1:15.08     1:53.24 (38.16)     2:31.22 (37.98)     3:14.14 (42.92)
        3:58.22 (44.08)     4:30.38 (32.16)     5:02.61 (32.23)                    
  9 Seliskar, Andrew H  13 Pvs-PV               5:08.72    5:03.97        
                  29.75     1:06.81 (37.06)     1:46.02 (39.21)     2:25.79 (39.77)
        3:10.58 (44.79)     3:56.86 (46.28)     4:30.48 (33.62)     5:03.97 (33.49)
 10 Asuaje Solon, Juli  14 New  England-NE      5:02.24    5:04.07        
                  30.75     1:06.60 (35.85)     1:47.37 (40.77)     2:26.77 (39.40)
        3:14.28 (47.51)     4:00.06 (45.78)     4:32.42 (32.36)     5:04.07 (31.65)
 11 Ransford, PJ J      13 Niagara-NI           5:11.80    5:04.57        
                  32.14     1:08.30 (36.16)     1:47.59 (39.29)     2:27.53 (39.94)
        3:10.97 (43.44)     3:57.28 (46.31)     4:31.68 (34.40)     5:04.57 (32.89)
 12 Lozano, Joseph      14 METRO-MR             5:06.28    5:04.88        
                1:10.55     1:49.33 (38.78)     2:29.27 (39.94)     3:10.06 (40.79)
        3:53.73 (43.67)     4:29.41 (35.68)     5:04.88 (35.47)                    
 13 Rowledge, Bobby B   14 ADLC-AD              5:15.37    5:05.23        
                  32.12     1:09.03 (36.91)     1:49.24 (40.21)     2:27.19 (37.95)
        3:12.05 (44.86)     3:57.00 (44.95)     4:31.56 (34.56)     5:05.23 (33.67)
 14 Pite, AJ J          14 CT-CT                5:02.96    5:05.34        
                1:07.22     1:47.91 (40.69)     2:29.11 (41.20)     3:11.88 (42.77)
        3:56.00 (44.12)     4:31.03 (35.03)     5:05.34 (34.31)                    
 15 Song, Gregory S     13 Pvs-PV               5:10.30    5:05.81        
                  32.27     1:09.29 (37.02)     1:49.99 (40.70)     2:31.26 (41.27)
        3:13.43 (42.17)     3:57.38 (43.95)     4:32.25 (34.87)     5:05.81 (33.56)
 16 Holmquist, Stephen  14 CT-CT                5:06.17    5:06.21        
                1:08.80     1:48.46 (39.66)     2:27.41 (38.95)     3:12.73 (45.32)
        3:58.28 (45.55)     4:32.95 (34.67)     5:06.21 (33.26)                    
 17 Wilson, Mark R      14 VA-VA                5:05.76    5:06.64        
                1:07.20     1:46.88 (39.68)     2:27.38 (40.50)     3:11.52 (44.14)
        3:56.80 (45.28)     4:31.59 (34.79)     5:06.64 (35.05)                    
 18 Georgiadis, Christ  14 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:08.78    5:06.72        
                  30.72     1:07.73 (37.01)     1:46.15 (38.42)     2:25.97 (39.82)
        3:09.84 (43.87)     3:56.70 (46.86)     4:31.94 (35.24)     5:06.72 (34.78)
 19 Mortimer, Austin M  14 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:06.34    5:06.92        
                1:08.47     1:49.38 (40.91)     2:27.07 (37.69)     3:14.68 (47.61)
        4:00.88 (46.20)     4:34.55 (33.67)     5:06.92 (32.37)                    
 20 Allen, James M      13 New  England-NE      5:05.80    5:10.04        
                1:07.02     1:47.69 (40.67)     2:27.58 (39.89)     3:14.16 (46.58)
        4:00.70 (46.54)     4:35.02 (34.32)     5:10.04 (35.02)                    
 21 Lin, William R      13 Pvs-PV               5:13.58    5:10.05        
                  32.60     1:11.23 (38.63)     1:51.79 (40.56)     2:32.78 (40.99)
        3:15.80 (43.02)     4:01.86 (46.06)     4:37.01 (35.15)     5:10.05 (33.04)
 22 Gomez, Jonathan D   14 NJS-NJ               5:12.72    5:10.73        
                  31.57     1:08.16 (36.59)     1:48.93 (40.77)     2:27.97 (39.04)
        3:14.93 (46.96)     4:01.69 (46.76)     4:37.55 (35.86)     5:10.73 (33.18)
 23 Wilkins, Dominic R  14 Maryland-MD          5:11.77    5:11.41        
                  32.65     1:12.35 (39.70)     1:52.10 (39.75)     2:32.02 (39.92)
        3:17.14 (45.12)     4:04.45 (47.31)     4:38.22 (33.77)     5:11.41 (33.19)
 24 Erickson, Steffen   14 VA-VA                5:14.02    5:11.64        
                  33.63     1:11.40 (37.77)     1:52.32 (40.92)     2:31.23 (38.91)
        3:17.63 (46.40)     4:03.12 (45.49)     4:38.28 (35.16)     5:11.64 (33.36)
 25 Lacey, Josh D       13 Niagara-NI           5:09.13    5:12.17        
                  32.80     1:11.46 (38.66)     1:50.67 (39.21)     2:31.06 (40.39)
        3:17.46 (46.40)     4:04.94 (47.48)     4:38.89 (33.95)     5:12.17 (33.28)
 26 Gross, David L      14 Maryland-MD          5:14.13    5:12.97        
                  33.55     1:12.98 (39.43)     1:52.88 (39.90)     2:33.30 (40.42)
        3:18.42 (45.12)     4:04.57 (46.15)     4:39.58 (35.01)     5:12.97 (33.39)
 27 Stoffel, Peter L    14 VA-VA                5:12.61    5:13.40        
                  33.03     1:10.81 (37.78)     1:51.11 (40.30)     2:31.24 (40.13)
        3:16.35 (45.11)     4:02.90 (46.55)     4:38.46 (35.56)     5:13.40 (34.94)
 28 Brown, Nicholas C   14 New  England-NE      5:14.58    5:13.71        
                  31.84     1:08.86 (37.02)     1:50.57 (41.71)     2:30.92 (40.35)
        3:15.37 (44.45)     4:01.57 (46.20)     4:37.11 (35.54)     5:13.71 (36.60)
 29 Marcantonio, Antho  14 New  England-NE      5:14.89    5:13.77        
                  32.21     1:09.04 (36.83)     1:49.19 (40.15)     2:29.22 (40.03)
        3:16.61 (47.39)     4:03.54 (46.93)     4:39.68 (36.14)     5:13.77 (34.09)
 30 Martin, Luke S      14 VA-VA                5:10.10    5:15.08        
                  32.10     1:09.81 (37.71)     1:50.71 (40.90)     2:32.08 (41.37)
        3:17.57 (45.49)     4:04.14 (46.57)     4:39.76 (35.62)     5:15.08 (35.32)
 31 Towers, Zachary D   13 METRO-MR             5:15.66    5:16.57        
                  34.24     1:13.06 (38.82)     1:55.03 (41.97)     2:35.17 (40.14)
        3:21.95 (46.78)     4:08.29 (46.34)     4:43.29 (35.00)     5:16.57 (33.28)
 32 Purvis, Robby J     13 METRO-MR             5:16.45    5:16.74        
                  31.46     1:09.96 (38.50)     1:51.47 (41.51)     2:31.67 (40.20)
        3:18.93 (47.26)     4:04.80 (45.87)     4:42.61 (37.81)     5:16.74 (34.13)
 33 Springer, Gavin J   13 Pvs-PV               5:15.06    5:16.86        
                  33.11     1:11.43 (38.32)     1:51.81 (40.38)     2:30.11 (38.30)
        3:19.35 (49.24)     4:06.35 (47.00)     4:42.69 (36.34)     5:16.86 (34.17)
 34 Qian, Andrew J      14 Pvs-PV               5:08.96    5:18.32        
                  32.03     1:10.82 (38.79)     1:51.07 (40.25)     2:32.57 (41.50)
        3:16.68 (44.11)     4:01.97 (45.29)     4:41.02 (39.05)     5:18.32 (37.30)
 35 Stoski, Nicholas    14 METRO-MR             5:10.23    5:18.71        
                  33.54     1:12.66 (39.12)     1:56.84 (44.18)     2:40.54 (43.70)
        3:21.89 (41.35)     4:04.26 (42.37)     4:42.44 (38.18)     5:18.71 (36.27)
 36 Pite, Charlie D     14 CT-CT                5:11.53    5:18.72        
                  31.80     1:09.01 (37.21)     1:51.73 (42.72)     2:33.03 (41.30)
        3:21.33 (48.30)     4:07.60 (46.27)     4:44.96 (37.36)     5:18.72 (33.76)
 37 Darcy, Matthew J    14 METRO-MR             5:16.66    5:19.60        
                  33.53     1:12.66 (39.13)     1:53.50 (40.84)     2:33.96 (40.46)
        3:20.48 (46.52)     4:08.18 (47.70)     4:44.05 (35.87)     5:19.60 (35.55)
 38 Kawka, Filip D      14 VA-VA                5:12.56    5:20.99        
                  32.31     1:11.39 (39.08)     1:53.22 (41.83)     2:34.95 (41.73)
        3:21.72 (46.77)     4:10.85 (49.13)     4:47.39 (36.54)     5:20.99 (33.60)
 39 Hadd, Owen A        14 VA-VA                5:14.22    5:21.37        
                  34.22     1:13.49 (39.27)     1:53.87 (40.38)     2:33.68 (39.81)
        3:20.98 (47.30)     4:10.03 (49.05)     4:46.04 (36.01)     5:21.37 (35.33)
 40 Soong, Avery W      14 MA-MA                5:14.31    5:22.82        
                  35.36     1:18.23 (42.87)     1:58.75 (40.52)     2:38.88 (40.13)
        3:22.56 (43.68)     4:10.29 (47.73)     4:46.49 (36.20)     5:22.82 (36.33)
 41 Southern, Benjamin  14 Pvs-PV               5:12.07    5:23.22        
                  32.81     1:12.25 (39.44)     1:52.90 (40.65)     2:35.48 (42.58)
        3:22.79 (47.31)     4:09.81 (47.02)     4:46.16 (36.35)     5:23.22 (37.06)
 -- Luther, Matthew C   13 CT-CT                4:59.33         DQ        
                  31.51     1:07.58 (36.07)     1:47.51 (39.93)     2:26.59 (39.08)
        3:12.34 (45.75)     3:58.75 (46.41)     4:32.83 (34.08)          DQ (32.59)
 -- Katsigiannakis, Ma  14 Pvs-PV               5:16.69         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  31.66     1:09.47 (37.81)     1:48.88 (39.41)     2:28.17 (39.29)
        3:16.76 (48.59)     4:05.80 (49.04)     4:43.12 (37.32)          DQ (36.51)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:42.12      8/2002 Virginia                                   
                         M Lewis, G Anglin, J Anderson, L Robertson        
2009USA-S Ag:   1:41.34    1/1/2008 Lake Oswego S.C. (Chen, Bode,              
                         Lyons, Wolfe)                                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           1:43.48    1:43.08         18  
     1) Freck, Jacob E 14               2) Wu, Alex B 14                  
     3) Valentine, Andrew W 14          4) Goddard, Grant E 14            
                  26.16       51.65 (25.49)     1:17.66 (26.01)     1:43.08 (25.42)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        1:45.14    1:43.33         14  
     1) Hardwick, Alex D 14             2) Caprara, Alex M 14             
     3) Mortimer, Austin M 14           4) Dudzinski, Ryan D 14           
                  26.08       51.95 (25.87)     1:18.33 (26.38)     1:43.33 (25.00)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'A'       1:46.65    1:44.02         12  
     1) Sembrano, Joshua R 14           2) Vitabile, Scott M 14           
     3) Woo, Brendan 14                 4) Om, John L 13                  
                  26.65       52.81 (26.16)     1:18.67 (25.86)     1:44.02 (25.35)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:45.14    1:44.36         10  
     1) Fauls, Henry H 14               2) Dean, Deion D 14               
     3) Stoffel, Peter L 14             4) Martin, Luke S 14              
                  25.91       52.36 (26.45)     1:18.22 (25.86)     1:44.36 (26.14)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              1:48.50    1:45.53          8  
     1) White, Logan L 14               2) Pierce, Harrison J 14          
     3) Berry, Trey D 13                4) Wilson, Mark R 14              
                  26.80       51.98 (25.18)     1:19.36 (27.38)     1:45.53 (26.17)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:46.64    1:45.72          6  
     1) Miou, Eric 14                   2) McHugh, Chase T 14             
     3) Seagraves, Nicholas M 13        4) Wagner, Ryan T 13              
                  27.10       53.04 (25.94)     1:20.31 (27.27)     1:45.72 (25.41)
  7 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               1:47.03    1:45.74          4  
     1) Goudovitch, Daniel G 14         2) Asuaje Solon, Julian J 14      
     3) Faller, Joey R 14               4) Mulleady, Duncan P 14          
                  26.35       52.91 (26.56)     1:19.11 (26.20)     1:45.74 (26.63)
  8 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     1:49.08    1:47.86          2  
     1) Cummings, Tyler M 13            2) Conzola, Peter J 14            
     3) Luttrell, Zachary W 14          4) Jin, Waylon 13                 
                  27.65       53.92 (26.27)     1:21.14 (27.22)     1:47.86 (26.72)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      1:48.70    1:48.19        
     1) Luther, Matthew C 13            2) Linden, Robert M 14            
     3) Kealy, Tommy D 14               4) Hellwig, Logan A 14            
                  27.09       54.83 (27.74)     1:21.75 (26.92)     1:48.19 (26.44)
 10 Adirondack LC Zone Team-AD  'A'             1:50.43    1:48.98        
     1) Smith, Quinn P 14               2) Lee, Alex J 14                 
     3) Gordon, Ryan D 14               4) Chalermkraivuth, James 14      
                  27.00       54.97 (27.97)     1:20.12 (25.15)     1:48.98 (28.86)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:52.69    1:49.49        
     1) Legros, Marcel D 13             2) Jiang, David 14                
     3) Lin, Alex 13                    4) Zhan, Edmund 14                
                  27.82       55.01 (27.19)     1:49.49 (54.48)                    
 12 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'B'       1:51.67    1:49.74        
     1) Katz, Zachary J 13              2) Sebastian, Ryan D 14           
     3) Han, Gene 14                    4) Tenner, Alexander P 14         
                  27.62       55.15 (27.53)     1:22.58 (27.43)     1:49.74 (27.16)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    1:50.05        
     1) Rhein, Michael J 14             2) Kovacs, Matyi 13               
     3) Novak, Nathan J 14              4) Buckner, Ian L 14              
                  27.73       55.08 (27.35)     1:23.21 (28.13)     1:50.05 (26.84)
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      1:52.99    1:50.86        
     1) Na, Hevin 14                    2) Pite, AJ J 14                  
     3) Pite, Charlie D 14              4) McClure, Brendan F 14          
                  27.66       55.56 (27.90)     1:23.58 (28.02)     1:50.86 (27.28)
 15 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   1:54.30    1:51.22        
     1) Dawson, Will J 14               2) McCarthy, Peter R 14           
     3) Lacey, Josh D 13                4) Corgel, Ronan C 14             
                  26.90       55.72 (28.82)     1:22.74 (27.02)     1:51.22 (28.48)
 16 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               1:52.16    1:51.83        
     1) Spurrell, Sam L 14              2) Ross, Jordan A 13              
     3) Marcantonio, Anthony M 14       4) Stinehart, Jimmy L 14          
                  28.64       56.85 (28.21)     1:23.59 (26.74)     1:51.83 (28.24)
 17 Maryland Swimming-MD  'A'                   1:52.00    1:52.17        
     1) Wilkins, Dominic R 14           2) Ewart, Alex J 13               
     3) Adejumo, Philip O 14            4) Gross, David L 14              
                  27.70       55.43 (27.73)     1:23.78 (28.35)     1:52.17 (28.39)
 18 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'B'                     1:54.80    1:52.28        
     1) Maxian, Ondrej S 14             2) Wimmer, Cody J 14              
     3) Soong, Avery W 14               4) Fronczak, Brandon M 13         
                  28.09       57.19 (29.10)     1:24.59 (27.40)     1:52.28 (27.69)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:44.05    8/9/2006 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM               
                         S SUGIMOTO, J BUERGER, M WAUGH, K DUDZINSKI       
2009USA-S Ag:   3:44.34    1/1/2003 Black Hawk Area S.T. (Cordes,W             
                         essels,Hohnstein,Christensen)                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               3:49.98    3:48.51         16  
     1) Mulleady, Duncan P 14           2) Goudovitch, Daniel G 14        
     3) Faller, Joey R 14               4) Asuaje Solon, Julian J 14      
                  27.39       57.97 (57.97)     1:25.30 (27.33)     1:55.66 (57.69)
        2:22.21 (26.55)     2:52.30 (56.64)     3:19.74 (27.44)     3:48.51 (56.21)
  1 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           3:46.68    3:48.51         16  
     1) Wu, Alex B 14                   2) Valentine, Andrew W 14         
     3) Goddard, Grant E 14             4) Jones, Matt T 14               
                  27.03       57.42 (57.42)     1:25.33 (27.91)     1:55.45 (58.03)
        2:22.43 (26.98)     2:52.50 (57.05)     3:18.89 (26.39)     3:48.51 (56.01)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'A'       3:52.16    3:48.52         12  
     1) Woo, Brendan 14                 2) Vitabile, Scott M 14           
     3) Sembrano, Joshua R 14           4) Om, John L 13                  
                  27.44       58.04 (58.04)     1:24.95 (26.91)     1:55.14 (57.10)
        2:22.53 (27.39)     2:52.39 (57.25)     3:19.26 (26.87)     3:48.52 (56.13)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        3:53.40    3:48.87         10  
     1) Dudzinski, Ryan D 14            2) Mortimer, Austin M 14          
     3) Caprara, Alex M 14              4) Hardwick, Alex D 14            
                  27.50       57.52 (57.52)     1:24.80 (27.28)     1:54.98 (57.46)
        2:21.97 (26.99)     2:52.66 (57.68)     3:19.19 (26.53)     3:48.87 (56.21)
  5 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           3:55.00    3:49.18          8  
     1) Gu, Harrison 14                 2) Gibson, Andrew S 14            
     3) O'Hara, Paul F 14               4) Wang, Alvin M 14               
                  27.38       56.58 (56.58)     1:23.41 (26.83)     1:53.39 (56.81)
        2:20.87 (27.48)     2:51.63 (58.24)     3:18.05 (26.42)     3:49.18 (57.55)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              3:52.21    3:49.52          6  
     1) Fauls, Henry H 14               2) Dean, Deion D 14               
     3) Pierce, Harrison J 14           4) Stoffel, Peter L 14            
                  26.69       56.96 (56.96)     1:24.24 (27.28)     1:54.69 (57.73)
        2:21.46 (26.77)     2:52.45 (57.76)     3:19.63 (27.18)     3:49.52 (57.07)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               3:59.17    3:54.13          4  
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 13               2) Lin, Alex 13                   
     3) Seagraves, Nicholas M 13        4) McHugh, Chase T 14             
                  27.52       57.46 (57.46)     1:25.12 (27.66)     1:56.01 (58.55)
        2:23.70 (27.69)     2:55.22 (59.21)     3:22.79 (27.57)     3:54.13 (58.91)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              3:57.14    3:56.51          2  
     1) Kawka, Filip D 14               2) Proffitt, Blake G 14           
     3) McCarthy, Bryan G 14            4) Martin, Luke S 14              
                  28.62   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:28.87 (28.31)     1:59.42 (58.86)
        2:27.35 (27.93)     2:58.58 (59.16)     3:25.86 (27.28)     3:56.51 (57.93)
  9 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     3:59.16    3:56.72        
     1) Maxian, Ondrej S 14             2) Luttrell, Zachary W 14         
     3) Jin, Waylon 13                  4) Ashmead, Michael A 14          
                  28.69       59.94 (59.94)     1:28.00 (28.06)     1:59.75 (59.81)
        2:27.48 (27.73)     2:59.22 (59.47)     3:26.16 (26.94)     3:56.72 (57.50)
 10 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               3:56.34    3:58.30        
     1) Hrabchak, Matt R 14             2) Spurrell, Sam L 14             
     3) Swaim, Alex J 14                4) Allen, James M 13              
                  28.46       59.66 (59.66)     1:28.40 (28.74)   2:00.23 (1:00.57)
        2:28.07 (27.84)     2:58.77 (58.54)     3:26.88 (28.11)     3:58.30 (59.53)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:08.18    3:59.05        
     1) Legros, Marcel D 13             2) Zhan, Edmund 14                
     3) Furey, James K 14               4) Miou, Eric 14                  
                  28.75       59.74 (59.74)     1:27.92 (28.18)     1:59.46 (59.72)
        2:27.28 (27.82)     2:58.89 (59.43)     3:26.19 (27.30)   3:59.05 (1:00.16)
 12 Adirondack LC Zone Team-AD  'A'             4:01.55    3:59.66        
     1) Smith, Quinn P 14               2) Lee, Alex J 14                 
     3) Gordon, Ryan D 14               4) Rowledge, Bobby B 14           
                  28.36       59.76 (59.76)     1:28.75 (28.99)   2:00.65 (1:00.89)
        2:28.39 (27.74)     2:58.85 (58.20)     3:27.84 (28.99)   3:59.66 (1:00.81)
 13 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   4:02.42    4:00.38        
     1) Dawson, Will J 14               2) Lacey, Josh D 13               
     3) Ransford, PJ J 13               4) McCarthy, Peter R 14           
                  28.09       58.49 (58.49)     1:26.80 (28.31)     1:58.44 (59.95)
        2:27.38 (28.94)     2:58.19 (59.75)     3:27.78 (29.59)   4:00.38 (1:02.19)
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      3:56.26    4:02.14        
     1) Hellwig, Logan A 14             2) Rottier, Andrew C 14           
     3) Linden, Robert M 14             4) Luther, Matthew C 13           
                  27.65       59.14 (59.14)     1:27.47 (28.33)   1:59.89 (1:00.75)
        2:28.40 (28.51)   3:01.53 (1:01.64)     3:30.27 (28.74)   4:02.14 (1:00.61)
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:05.34    4:02.36        
     1) Kealy, Tommy D 14               2) Pite, AJ J 14                  
     3) McClure, Brendan F 14           4) Na, Hevin 14                   
                  28.34   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:29.11 (28.82)   2:01.09 (1:00.80)
        2:29.54 (28.45)   3:01.73 (1:00.64)     3:30.20 (28.47)   4:02.36 (1:00.63)
 16 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'B'       4:01.12    4:03.54        
     1) Sebastian, Ryan D 14            2) Lopez, Sebastian B 14          
     3) Han, Gene 14                    4) Tenner, Alexander P 14         
                  29.29   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:31.06 (29.70)   2:03.61 (1:02.25)
        2:31.91 (28.30)   3:03.87 (1:00.26)     3:31.70 (27.83)     4:03.54 (59.67)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kelly, Christian R 14           2) Buckner, Ian L 14              
     3) Rhein, Michael J 14             4) Damich, Drew L 13              
                  28.27   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:29.11 (28.50)   2:02.80 (1:02.19)
        2:30.74 (27.94)   3:03.19 (1:00.39)     3:32.10 (28.91)        DQ (1:02.83)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:53.17      8/2005 Virginia                                   
                         J Graham, J Kapurch, J Walsh, L Robertson         
2009USA-S Ag:   1:53.28    1/1/2008 Irvine Aquazot S.T. (Wong, Kan             
                         g, Namba, Hauss)                                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           1:58.31    1:54.49         18  
     1) Gibson, Andrew S 14             2) Gu, Harrison 14                
     3) Goddard, Grant E 14             4) Freck, Jacob E 14              
                  30.26     1:02.70 (32.44)     1:29.20 (26.50)     1:54.49 (25.29)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:56.00    1:54.58         14  
     1) York, Josh C 14                 2) Dean, Deion D 14               
     3) Fauls, Henry H 14               4) Stoffel, Peter L 14            
                  29.62     1:01.61 (31.99)     1:28.38 (26.77)     1:54.58 (26.20)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'A'       1:59.52    1:54.98         12  
     1) Sembrano, Joshua R 14           2) Om, John L 13                  
     3) Woo, Brendan 14                 4) Vitabile, Scott M 14           
                  30.10     1:00.97 (30.87)     1:29.18 (28.21)     1:54.98 (25.80)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        2:14.86    1:56.06         10  
     1) Dudzinski, Ryan D 14            2) Caprara, Alex M 14             
     3) Mortimer, Austin M 14           4) Hardwick, Alex D 14            
                  28.90     1:01.67 (32.77)     1:30.68 (29.01)     1:56.06 (25.38)
  5 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               2:03.22    1:57.08          8  
     1) Faller, Joey R 14               2) Downing, Christopher A 14      
     3) Allen, James M 13               4) Asuaje Solon, Julian J 14      
                  29.61     1:03.17 (33.56)     1:31.21 (28.04)     1:57.08 (25.87)
  6 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           2:01.00    1:57.47          6  
     1) Nguyen, Denny T 14              2) Broder, Kieran C 14            
     3) Seliskar, Andrew H 13           4) Wu, Alex B 14                  
                  30.88     1:04.29 (33.41)     1:32.47 (28.18)     1:57.47 (25.00)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:59.48    1:58.46          4  
     1) Lin, Alex 13                    2) Furey, James K 14              
     3) Wang, Eric 14                   4) Miou, Eric 14                  
                  30.54     1:03.60 (33.06)     1:32.07 (28.47)     1:58.46 (26.39)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:58.27    1:59.64          2  
     1) Mattera, Michael p 13           2) Stoski, Nicholas 14            
     3) Wagner, Ryan T 13               4) Seagraves, Nicholas M 13       
                  30.83     1:03.62 (32.79)     1:32.11 (28.49)     1:59.64 (27.53)
  9 Adirondack LC Zone Team-AD  'A'             4:30.09    1:59.76        
     1) Gordon, Ryan D 14               2) Smith, Quinn P 14              
     3) Rowledge, Bobby B 14            4) Lee, Alex J 14                 
                  30.66     1:03.21 (32.55)     1:32.34 (29.13)     1:59.76 (27.42)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:06.99    2:01.64        
     1) Davey, Jimmy R 14               2) Pite, AJ J 14                  
     3) Luther, Matthew C 13            4) Hellwig, Logan A 14            
                  31.42     1:06.87 (35.45)     1:35.65 (28.78)     2:01.64 (25.99)
 11 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:00.00    2:01.99        
     1) Berry, Trey D 13                2) Jones, Trevor K 14             
     3) Martin, Luke S 14               4) Pierce, Harrison J 14          
                  31.41     1:06.69 (35.28)     1:35.68 (28.99)     2:01.99 (26.31)
 12 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               2:14.00    2:02.06        
     1) Hrabchak, Matt R 14             2) Goudovitch, Daniel G 14        
     3) Swaim, Alex J 14                4) Mulleady, Duncan P 14          
                  31.95     1:06.88 (34.93)     1:35.77 (28.89)     2:02.06 (26.29)
 13 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'B'       2:07.09    2:02.44        
     1) Sebastian, Ryan D 14            2) Han, Gene 14                   
     3) Lopez, Sebastian B 14           4) Tenner, Alexander P 14         
                  31.49     1:05.76 (34.27)     1:35.21 (29.45)     2:02.44 (27.23)
 14 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     1:57.33    2:02.80        
     1) Luttrell, Zachary W 14          2) Jin, Waylon 13                 
     3) Conzola, Peter J 14             4) Maxian, Ondrej S 14            
                  31.34     1:05.42 (34.08)     1:34.31 (28.89)     2:02.80 (28.49)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    2:03.86        
     1) Jankowski, John A 14            2) Melzer, Casey J 14             
     3) Buckner, Ian L 14               4) Novak, Nathan J 14             
                  32.48     1:06.94 (34.46)     1:36.71 (29.77)     2:03.86 (27.15)
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:09.99    2:04.08        
     1) McClure, Brendan F 14           2) Ward, Alexander S 14           
     3) Pite, Charlie D 14              4) Kealy, Tommy D 14              
                  31.67     1:07.17 (35.50)     1:36.50 (29.33)     2:04.08 (27.58)
 17 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   2:04.00    2:04.19        
     1) Corgel, Ronan C 14              2) Dawson, Will J 14              
     3) Ransford, PJ J 13               4) Lacey, Josh D 13               
                  31.96     1:07.03 (35.07)     1:36.91 (29.88)     2:04.19 (27.28)
 18 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'B'                     2:07.81    2:10.27        
     1) Dickson, Robbie W 13            2) Soong, Avery W 14              
     3) Wimmer, Cody J 14               4) Champagne, Patrick H 14        
                  34.20     1:11.35 (37.15)     1:41.47 (30.12)     2:10.27 (28.80)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:09.47    8/9/2008 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team, AM           
                         Buerger, Baurle, McCurdy, Seiferth                
2009USA-S Ag:   4:06.98    1/1/2004 Nova of VA Aquatics (Wren,Aren             
                         cibia,Vogt,Brown))                                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:10.69    4:11.79         18  
     1) York, Josh C 14                 2) Dean, Deion D 14               
     3) Fauls, Henry H 14               4) Pierce, Harrison J 14          
                  30.75   1:04.48 (1:04.48)                       2:14.66 (1:10.18)
        2:41.97 (27.31)     3:14.40 (59.74)     3:40.68 (26.28)     4:11.79 (57.39)
  2 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           4:13.90    4:13.77         14  
     1) Gibson, Andrew S 14             2) Gu, Harrison 14                
     3) Goddard, Grant E 14             4) Wu, Alex B 14                  
                  30.44   1:03.81 (1:03.81)     1:36.73 (32.92)   2:16.15 (1:12.34)
        2:44.12 (27.97)   3:17.25 (1:01.10)     3:43.14 (25.89)     4:13.77 (56.52)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'A'       4:17.14    4:14.34         12  
     1) Sembrano, Joshua R 14           2) Han, Gene 14                   
     3) Om, John L 13                   4) Woo, Brendan 14                
                  30.44   1:03.55 (1:03.55)     1:37.60 (34.05)   2:16.72 (1:13.17)
        2:44.84 (28.12)   3:17.63 (1:00.91)     3:44.12 (26.49)     4:14.34 (56.71)
  4 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               4:15.38    4:15.05         10  
     1) Faller, Joey R 14               2) Downing, Christopher A 14      
     3) Allen, James M 13               4) Asuaje Solon, Julian J 14      
                  31.12   1:05.17 (1:05.17)     1:38.14 (32.97)   2:17.67 (1:12.50)
        2:45.72 (28.05)   3:19.14 (1:01.47)     3:45.44 (26.30)     4:15.05 (55.91)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        4:17.17    4:16.73          8  
     1) Dudzinski, Ryan D 14            2) Caprara, Alex M 14             
     3) Mortimer, Austin M 14           4) Hardwick, Alex D 14            
                  30.86   1:04.27 (1:04.27)     1:37.53 (33.26)   2:16.05 (1:11.78)
        2:46.04 (29.99)   3:20.54 (1:04.49)     3:46.89 (26.35)     4:16.73 (56.19)
  6 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           4:20.00    4:16.79          6  
     1) Miller, Jared J 14              2) Wang, Howe 14                  
     3) Scott, Thomas C 14              4) Valentine, Andrew W 14         
                  30.96   1:04.43 (1:04.43)     1:38.53 (34.10)   2:18.09 (1:13.66)
        2:46.57 (28.48)   3:19.58 (1:01.49)     3:46.87 (27.29)     4:16.79 (57.21)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:18.65    4:20.57          4  
     1) Mattera, Michael p 13           2) Stoski, Nicholas 14            
     3) Wang, Eric 14                   4) Wagner, Ryan T 13              
                  32.48   1:07.07 (1:07.07)     1:41.17 (34.10)   2:18.82 (1:11.75)
        2:48.21 (29.39)   3:22.87 (1:04.05)     3:50.16 (27.29)     4:20.57 (57.70)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:21.82    4:20.81          2  
     1) Wilson, Mark R 14               2) Jones, Trevor K 14             
     3) Martin, Luke S 14               4) White, Logan L 14              
                  31.81   1:06.56 (1:06.56)     1:41.98 (35.42)   2:21.09 (1:14.53)
        2:50.08 (28.99)   3:24.50 (1:03.41)     3:50.86 (26.36)     4:20.81 (56.31)
  9 Adirondack LC Zone Team-AD  'A'             4:27.35    4:21.46        
     1) Gordon, Ryan D 14               2) Smith, Quinn P 14              
     3) Rowledge, Bobby B 14            4) Lee, Alex J 14                 
                  30.92   1:04.63 (1:04.63)     1:38.69 (34.06)   2:16.94 (1:12.31)
        2:46.23 (29.29)   3:20.91 (1:03.97)     3:49.36 (28.45)   4:21.46 (1:00.55)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:31.86    4:23.70        
     1) Lin, Alex 13                    2) Furey, James K 14              
     3) Stewart, David C 13             4) McHugh, Chase T 14             
                  32.08   1:07.30 (1:07.30)     1:40.60 (33.30)   2:20.38 (1:13.08)
        2:49.91 (29.53)   3:25.64 (1:05.26)     3:53.13 (27.49)     4:23.70 (58.06)
 11 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               4:25.22    4:23.90        
     1) Hrabchak, Matt R 14             2) Goudovitch, Daniel G 14        
     3) Swaim, Alex J 14                4) Mulleady, Duncan P 14          
                  33.10   1:08.86 (1:08.86)     1:43.71 (34.85)   2:24.50 (1:15.64)
        2:53.37 (28.87)   3:27.20 (1:02.70)     3:53.48 (26.28)     4:23.90 (56.70)
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:24.68    4:27.42        
     1) Davey, Jimmy R 14               2) Pite, AJ J 14                  
     3) Luther, Matthew C 13            4) Hellwig, Logan A 14            
                  30.93   1:07.28 (1:07.28)     1:38.70 (31.42)   2:23.38 (1:16.10)
        2:46.23 (22.85)   3:28.47 (1:05.09)     3:49.37 (20.90)     4:27.42 (58.95)
 13 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   4:33.76    4:30.23        
     1) Corgel, Ronan C 14              2) Dawson, Will J 14              
     3) Ransford, PJ J 13               4) Lacey, Josh D 13               
                  32.72   1:07.40 (1:07.40)     1:43.12 (35.72)   2:24.78 (1:17.38)
        2:55.19 (30.41)   3:30.28 (1:05.50)     3:58.55 (28.27)     4:30.23 (59.95)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    4:32.33        
     1) Jankowski, John A 14            2) Melzer, Casey J 14             
     3) Buckner, Ian L 14               4) Damich, Drew L 13              
                  32.59   1:08.07 (1:08.07)     1:43.08 (35.01)   2:22.15 (1:14.08)
        2:53.07 (30.92)   3:31.31 (1:09.16)     4:00.69 (29.38)   4:32.33 (1:01.02)
 15 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     4:20.95    4:33.68        
     1) Luttrell, Zachary W 14          2) Jin, Waylon 13                 
     3) Cummings, Tyler M 13            4) Maxian, Ondrej S 14            
                  32.76   1:06.76 (1:06.76)     1:43.31 (36.55)   2:25.33 (1:18.57)
        2:56.50 (31.17)   3:32.26 (1:06.93)     4:01.77 (29.51)   4:33.68 (1:01.42)
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:28.20    4:37.38        
     1) McClure, Brendan F 14           2) Ward, Alexander S 14           
     3) Pite, Charlie D 14              4) Kealy, Tommy D 14              
                  32.89   1:08.88 (1:08.88)     1:46.10 (37.22)   2:28.53 (1:19.65)
        2:58.63 (30.10)   3:34.22 (1:05.69)     4:03.80 (29.58)   4:37.38 (1:03.16)
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR                                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Sam W        18 Pvs-PV                 25.32      25.19          9  
  2 Coor, Wil A         16 VA-VA                  25.77      25.28          7  
  3 Hogg, Cole A        15 New  England-NE        25.88      25.50          5.5
  3 Johnston, Bradley   15 Pvs-PV                 25.68      25.50          5.5
  5 Lawler, Will C      17 Pvs-PV                 25.69      25.68          4  
  6 Disco, Andy M       17 New  England-NE        25.75      25.80          3  
  7 Tomiczek, Andrew P  16 Ams Zone Team-AM       25.60      25.81          2  
  8 Zelehowsky, Adam P  17 Niagara-NI             25.79      25.89          1  
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Sam W              18 Pvs-PV                 24.77      25.32 q      
  2 Tomiczek, Andrew P        16 Ams Zone Team-AM       25.23      25.60 q      
  3 Johnston, Bradley M       15 Pvs-PV                 25.68      25.68 q      
  4 Lawler, Will C            17 Pvs-PV                 25.89      25.69 q      
  5 Disco, Andy M             17 New  England-NE        26.28      25.75 q      
  6 Coor, Wil A               16 VA-VA                  25.49      25.77 q      
  7 Zelehowsky, Adam P        17 Niagara-NI             25.98      25.79 q      
  8 Hogg, Cole A              15 New  England-NE        25.74      25.88 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fenninger, Thomas D       16 Pvs-PV                 26.29      26.04        
 10 Moritz, Christopher R     17 MA-MA                  25.77      26.10        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hudgins, Mike J           18 Pvs-PV                 25.38      26.12        
 12 Lloyd, Stephen R          17 Pvs-PV                 26.19      26.16        
 13 Hubert, Eddie J           17 VA-VA                  25.76      26.27        
 14 Prichard, Jeffrey W       16 VA-VA                  25.47     J26.27        
 15 Stiles, Brian C           16 NJS-NJ                 25.39      26.29        
 16 Machat, Colin E           15 New  England-NE        26.12      26.37        
 17 Cole, Austin R            15 Pvs-PV                 26.22      26.38        
 17 Kelley, Brendan R         18 New  England-NE        26.64      26.38        
 19 Ligus, Zach E             17 Ams Zone Team-AM       25.30      26.44        
 20 Hardimon, Madison C       16 Pvs-PV                 26.36      26.50        
 21 Phelps, Zack C            16 VA-VA                  25.81      26.57        
 22 Tilghman, John M          16 Maryland-MD            26.17      26.58        
 23 Hilker, John S            17 VA-VA                  26.43      26.59        
 24 Shaner, Christian D       16 VA-VA                  26.82      26.61        
 25 Kim, Bill                 15 Pvs-PV                 26.47      26.62        
 26 Bucero, Nikolas J         15 METRO-MR               26.10      26.66        
 27 Martir, Matthan D         15 Maryland-MD            26.14      26.71        
 28 Li, Matthew               16 METRO-MR               26.64      26.77        
 29 Maquera, Cubby C          15 Pvs-PV                 26.40      26.78        
 30 Johnson, Matthew C        16 VA-VA                  26.21      26.80        
 31 O'Brien, Neil P           17 Ams Zone Team-AM       26.34      26.81        
 32 Cruz, Sebastian           16 New  England-NE        26.37      26.82        
 33 Essig, Matthew D          17 Pvs-PV                 26.99      26.87        
 34 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 METRO-MR               26.83      26.96        
 34 Seymour, Ty R             15 CT-CT                  26.46      26.96        
 36 Beley, Jake C             15 Ams Zone Team-AM       26.86      26.98        
 37 Inglesby, Michael         17 MA-MA                  26.29      27.02        
 38 Friedman, Lee R           16 Pvs-PV                 26.84      27.10        
 39 Ongkingco, Justin F       16 ADLC-AD                26.81      27.19        
 40 Yelmgren, Michael A       18 Pvs-PV                 26.34      27.24        
 41 Smachlo, Alex A           17 ADLC-AD                27.24      27.38        
 42 Rattray, Chris J          17 NJS-NJ                 27.29      27.39        
 43 Jeronis, Taylor J         16 MA-MA                  26.94      27.72        
 44 Libert, Keith T           16 MA-MA                  26.49      28.10        
 45 Higgins, Andrew J         15 CT-CT                  30.24      28.31        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.76      8/2001 William Marcum-MA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawler, Will C      17 Pvs-PV                 55.29      54.37          9  
                  25.90       54.37 (28.47)                                        
  2 Coor, Wil A         16 VA-VA                  55.17      54.78          7  
                  25.78       54.78 (29.00)                                        
  3 Zelehowsky, Adam P  17 Niagara-NI             55.80      55.02          6  
                  26.59       55.02 (28.43)                                        
  4 Stiles, Brian C     16 NJS-NJ                 55.74      55.23          5  
                  26.70       55.23 (28.53)                                        
  5 Hogg, Cole A        15 New  England-NE        55.18      55.36          4  
                  26.09       55.36 (29.27)                                        
  6 Hudgins, Mike J     18 Pvs-PV                 56.45      55.77          3  
                  27.00       55.77 (28.77)                                        
  7 Ligus, Zach E       17 Ams Zone Team-AM       56.59      56.39          2  
                  27.11       56.39 (29.28)                                        
  8 Ellis, Sam W        18 Pvs-PV                 56.67      56.66          1  
                  27.15       56.66 (29.51)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.76      8/2001 William Marcum-MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coor, Wil A               16 VA-VA                  55.39      55.17 q      
                  26.26       55.17 (28.91)                                        
  2 Hogg, Cole A              15 New  England-NE        56.05      55.18 q      
                  26.32       55.18 (28.86)                                        
  3 Lawler, Will C            17 Pvs-PV                 55.77      55.29 q      
                  26.47       55.29 (28.82)                                        
  4 Stiles, Brian C           16 NJS-NJ                 55.11      55.74 q      
                  26.38       55.74 (29.36)                                        
  5 Zelehowsky, Adam P        17 Niagara-NI             55.74      55.80 q      
                  26.44       55.80 (29.36)                                        
  6 Hudgins, Mike J           18 Pvs-PV                 55.97      56.45 q      
                  26.51       56.45 (29.94)                                        
  7 Ligus, Zach E             17 Ams Zone Team-AM       56.37      56.59 q      
                  26.39       56.59 (30.20)                                        
  8 Ellis, Sam W              18 Pvs-PV                 56.61      56.67 q      
                  26.58       56.67 (30.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yelmgren, Michael A       18 Pvs-PV                 57.13      56.72        
                  27.71       56.72 (29.01)                                        
 10 Mattis, Mark J            17 Pvs-PV                 56.46      56.73        
                  27.21       56.73 (29.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fenninger, Thomas D       16 Pvs-PV                 57.51      56.78        
                  26.92       56.78 (29.86)                                        
 12 Moritz, Christopher R     17 MA-MA                  56.23      56.84        
                  26.67       56.84 (30.17)                                        
 13 Hardimon, Madison C       16 Pvs-PV                 56.64      56.87        
                  27.40       56.87 (29.47)                                        
 14 Shaner, Christian D       16 VA-VA                  57.94      56.98        
                  27.58       56.98 (29.40)                                        
 15 Tomiczek, Andrew P        16 Ams Zone Team-AM       57.50      57.14        
                  27.59       57.14 (29.55)                                        
 16 Lloyd, Stephen R          17 Pvs-PV                 56.05      57.20        
                  27.25       57.20 (29.95)                                        
 17 Hilker, John S            17 VA-VA                  56.87      57.36        
                  27.48       57.36 (29.88)                                        
 18 Debenedetto, Anthony M    16 New  England-NE        57.33      57.50        
                  27.99       57.50 (29.51)                                        
 19 Zhang, Thomas             16 METRO-MR               58.12      57.65        
                  27.58       57.65 (30.07)                                        
 20 Kelley, Brendan R         18 New  England-NE        57.99      57.67        
                  28.08       57.67 (29.59)                                        
 21 Machat, Colin E           15 New  England-NE        56.10      57.78        
                  27.06       57.78 (30.72)                                        
 22 Hubert, Eddie J           17 VA-VA                  57.11      57.81        
                  27.81       57.81 (30.00)                                        
 23 Smachlo, Alex A           17 ADLC-AD                58.01      58.00        
                  27.55       58.00 (30.45)                                        
 24 Maquera, Cubby C          15 Pvs-PV                 58.04      58.04        
                  27.89       58.04 (30.15)                                        
 25 Kim, John J               15 Pvs-PV                 57.89      58.16        
                  28.05       58.16 (30.11)                                        
 26 Disco, Andy M             17 New  England-NE        57.87      58.18        
                  27.36       58.18 (30.82)                                        
 27 Phelps, Zack C            16 VA-VA                  57.14      58.23        
                  27.21       58.23 (31.02)                                        
 28 Jensen, Eric              15 MA-MA                  58.19      58.25        
                  28.31       58.25 (29.94)                                        
 29 Worrick, Joe C            15 Pvs-PV                 57.49      58.34        
                  27.78       58.34 (30.56)                                        
 30 Prichard, Jeffrey W       16 VA-VA                  57.31      58.39        
                  27.50       58.39 (30.89)                                        
 31 Hubbard, Antony K         15 New  England-NE        56.90      58.43        
                  27.67       58.43 (30.76)                                        
 32 Cruz, Sebastian           16 New  England-NE        57.10      58.48        
                  27.83       58.48 (30.65)                                        
 33 Bucero, Nikolas J         15 METRO-MR               58.02      58.70        
                  27.67       58.70 (31.03)                                        
 33 Lechner, Nick N           16 Pvs-PV                 57.93      58.70        
                  27.90       58.70 (30.80)                                        
 35 Martir, Matthan D         15 Maryland-MD            59.59      58.72        
                  27.60       58.72 (31.12)                                        
 36 Li, Matthew               16 METRO-MR               57.95      59.01        
                  27.38       59.01 (31.63)                                        
 37 Johnson, Matthew C        16 VA-VA                  57.17      59.34        
                  28.36       59.34 (30.98)                                        
 38 Williams, Ryan F          17 Pvs-PV                 57.78      59.49        
                  27.65       59.49 (31.84)                                        
 39 Seymour, Ty R             15 CT-CT                1:02.77      59.66        
                  27.82       59.66 (31.84)                                        
 40 Garneau, Frederick W      15 CT-CT                1:01.21    1:01.01        
                  29.03     1:01.01 (31.98)                                        
 41 Ongkingco, Justin F       16 ADLC-AD              1:00.07    1:01.06        
                  29.28     1:01.06 (31.78)                                        
 42 Schultz, Patrick W        15 NJS-NJ               1:04.18    1:04.43        
                  29.94     1:04.43 (34.49)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:57.98      8/1998 Matt Zuiderhof-MD                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tynan, Matthew N    17 New  England-NE      2:00.18    1:58.46          9  
                  27.99       58.13 (30.14)     1:28.56 (30.43)     1:58.46 (29.90)
  2 Lawler, Will C      17 Pvs-PV               2:00.13    1:58.94          7  
                  26.86       56.49 (29.63)     1:27.14 (30.65)     1:58.94 (31.80)
  3 Zelehowsky, Adam P  17 Niagara-NI           1:59.76    1:59.02          6  
                  27.40       57.74 (30.34)     1:28.32 (30.58)     1:59.02 (30.70)
  4 Ledwith, Drew R     17 New  England-NE      2:02.09    2:02.81          5  
                                  59.46 ( )   2:02.81 (1:03.35)                    
  5 Smachlo, Alex A     17 ADLC-AD              2:03.89    2:03.82          4  
                  29.33     1:00.19 (30.86)     1:32.13 (31.94)     2:03.82 (31.69)
  6 Mattis, Mark J      17 Pvs-PV               2:02.12    2:04.05          3  
                  28.25       59.01 (30.76)     1:31.64 (32.63)     2:04.05 (32.41)
  7 Hogg, Cole A        15 New  England-NE      2:02.66    2:05.46          2  
                  28.15     1:00.02 (31.87)     1:32.77 (32.75)     2:05.46 (32.69)
  8 Fabian, Max L       18 New  England-NE      2:02.27    2:07.33          1  
                  29.85     1:01.49 (31.64)     1:34.30 (32.81)     2:07.33 (33.03)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:57.98      8/1998 Matt Zuiderhof-MD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zelehowsky, Adam P        17 Niagara-NI           2:02.82    1:59.76 q      
                  57.97     1:28.97 (31.00)     1:59.76 (30.79)                    
  2 Lawler, Will C            17 Pvs-PV               2:01.31    2:00.13 q      
                  28.03       59.03 (31.00)     1:29.82 (30.79)     2:00.13 (30.31)
  3 Tynan, Matthew N          17 New  England-NE      1:59.93    2:00.18 q      
                  28.40       59.08 (30.68)     1:29.71 (30.63)     2:00.18 (30.47)
  4 Ledwith, Drew R           17 New  England-NE      2:02.10    2:02.09 q      
                  28.81       59.92 (31.11)     1:31.05 (31.13)     2:02.09 (31.04)
  5 Mattis, Mark J            17 Pvs-PV               2:01.99    2:02.12 q      
                  58.7330.:39999 (31.66999)  2:02.12 (31.72001)                    
  6 Fabian, Max L             18 New  England-NE      2:02.99    2:02.27 q      
                  29.15     1:00.34 (31.19)   2:02.27 (1:01.93)                    
  7 Hogg, Cole A              15 New  England-NE      2:02.24    2:02.66 q      
                  28.31       59.82 (31.51)     1:31.66 (31.84)     2:02.66 (31.00)
  8 Smachlo, Alex A           17 ADLC-AD              2:03.53    2:03.89 q      
                1:00.95     1:32.32 (31.37)     2:03.89 (31.57)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Finn, Thomas E            17 Pvs-PV               2:03.03    2:04.13        
                  28.91     1:00.31 (31.40)   2:04.13 (1:03.82)                    
 10 Lloyd, Stephen R          17 Pvs-PV               2:02.39    2:04.74        
                1:00.38     1:31.78 (31.40)     2:04.74 (32.96)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stiles, Brian C           16 NJS-NJ               2:06.53    2:04.84        
                  28.18     1:00.07 (31.89)     1:32.55 (32.48)     2:04.84 (32.29)
 12 Zhang, Thomas             16 METRO-MR             2:04.72    2:04.88        
                  59.43     1:32.31 (32.88)     2:04.88 (32.57)                    
 13 Fenninger, Thomas D       16 Pvs-PV               2:05.01    2:05.21        
                  29.27     1:00.83 (31.56)     1:33.43 (32.60)     2:05.21 (31.78)
 14 Ligus, Zach E             17 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:06.53    2:05.38        
                  28.33       59.94 (31.61)     1:32.52 (32.58)     2:05.38 (32.86)
 15 Coor, Wil A               16 VA-VA                2:02.80    2:05.49        
                  28.39       59.73 (31.34)     1:32.15 (32.42)     2:05.49 (33.34)
 16 Truong, An P              16 New  England-NE      2:04.64    2:05.63        
                  28.71     1:00.71 (32.00)     1:33.73 (33.02)     2:05.63 (31.90)
 17 Essig, Matthew D          17 Pvs-PV               2:06.63    2:05.86        
                  29.03     1:01.08 (32.05)   2:05.86 (1:04.78)                    
 18 Moritz, Christopher R     17 MA-MA                2:04.19    2:05.94        
                  29.47     1:01.45 (31.98)     1:33.38 (31.93)     2:05.94 (32.56)
 19 Worrick, Joe C            15 Pvs-PV               2:06.65    2:06.20        
                  28.85     1:00.75 (31.90)     1:33.36 (32.61)     2:06.20 (32.84)
 20 Hilker, John S            17 VA-VA                2:05.92    2:06.26        
                  59.72     1:33.55 (33.83)     2:06.26 (32.71)                    
 21 Shaner, Christian D       16 VA-VA                2:05.86    2:06.55        
                  29.00     1:01.24 (32.24)     1:34.01 (32.77)     2:06.55 (32.54)
 22 Hubbard, Antony K         15 New  England-NE      2:06.81    2:06.85        
                  29.44     1:01.85 (32.41)     1:33.99 (32.14)     2:06.85 (32.86)
 23 Kellman, Michael R        17 Pvs-PV               2:05.48    2:06.99        
                1:00.47     1:33.39 (32.92)     2:06.99 (33.60)                    
 24 Beley, Jake C             15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:12.58    2:07.01        
                  29.63     1:01.51 (31.88)     1:34.48 (32.97)     2:07.01 (32.53)
 25 Hudgins, Mike J           18 Pvs-PV               2:02.57    2:07.38        
                  28.81     1:00.75 (31.94)     1:33.49 (32.74)     2:07.38 (33.89)
 26 McHugh, Dillon P          17 MA-MA                1:59.05    2:07.46        
                1:00.68     1:33.14 (32.46)     2:07.46 (34.32)                    
 27 Yang, Arthur              15 MA-MA                2:06.18    2:07.71        
                  29.78     1:01.48 (31.70)     1:35.33 (33.85)     2:07.71 (32.38)
 28 Murphy, Thomas P          17 METRO-MR             2:07.55    2:07.81        
                  28.63     1:00.35 (31.72)     1:33.30 (32.95)     2:07.81 (34.51)
 29 Machat, Colin E           15 New  England-NE      2:06.97    2:08.43        
                  30.42     1:02.09 (31.67)     1:35.98 (33.89)     2:08.43 (32.45)
 30 Hubert, Eddie J           17 VA-VA                2:07.49    2:09.88        
                  28.57     1:01.36 (32.79)     1:34.74 (33.38)     2:09.88 (35.14)
 31 Kim, John J               15 Pvs-PV               2:06.17    2:10.23        
                  30.91     1:03.67 (32.76)     1:37.49 (33.82)     2:10.23 (32.74)
 32 Cruz, Sebastian           16 New  England-NE      2:06.87    2:10.63        
                  30.47     1:03.51 (33.04)     1:36.67 (33.16)     2:10.63 (33.96)
 33 Rattray, Chris J          17 NJS-NJ               2:10.96    2:12.32        
                  29.98     1:03.79 (33.81)     1:38.29 (34.50)     2:12.32 (34.03)
 34 Xiao, Brian R             16 Pvs-PV               2:06.21    2:13.08        
                  29.79     1:03.05 (33.26)     1:37.86 (34.81)     2:13.08 (35.22)
 35 Ongkingco, Justin F       16 ADLC-AD              2:15.86    2:15.64        
                  30.40     1:04.44 (34.04)     1:39.91 (35.47)     2:15.64 (35.73)
 36 Johnson, Matthew C        16 VA-VA                2:05.78    2:17.63        
                  28.34     1:07.48 (39.14)     1:43.27 (35.79)     2:17.63 (34.36)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:10.40      8/2001 George Salayka-MR                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tynan, Matthew N    17 New  England-NE      4:12.57    4:10.33#         9  
                  28.40     1:00.04 (31.64)     1:31.77 (31.73)     2:04.02 (32.25)
        2:35.91 (31.89)     3:08.10 (32.19)     3:39.61 (31.51)     4:10.33 (30.72)
  2 Ledwith, Drew R     17 New  England-NE      4:13.30    4:10.81          7  
                  29.11     1:00.40 (31.29)     1:31.72 (31.32)     2:03.96 (32.24)
        2:35.20 (31.24)     3:07.52 (32.32)     3:39.30 (31.78)     4:10.81 (31.51)
  3 Lawler, Will C      17 Pvs-PV               4:15.11    4:15.93          6  
                  28.97     1:00.75 (31.78)     1:32.47 (31.72)     2:05.18 (32.71)
        2:38.10 (32.92)     3:11.28 (33.18)     3:44.03 (32.75)     4:15.93 (31.90)
  4 Zelehowsky, Adam P  17 Niagara-NI           4:26.70    4:18.66          5  
                  28.72       59.36 (30.64)     1:31.51 (32.15)     2:04.07 (32.56)
        2:37.62 (33.55)     3:11.11 (33.49)     3:45.75 (34.64)     4:18.66 (32.91)
  5 Hosking, Adrien M   15 New  England-NE      4:18.21    4:20.10          4  
                  29.75     1:01.81 (32.06)     1:34.63 (32.82)     2:07.70 (33.07)
        2:40.76 (33.06)     3:14.18 (33.42)     3:47.60 (33.42)     4:20.10 (32.50)
  6 Kolovich, Evan S    15 Maryland-MD          4:23.28    4:20.80          3  
                  29.26     1:01.80 (32.54)     1:34.47 (32.67)     2:08.31 (33.84)
        2:41.02 (32.71)     3:15.05 (34.03)     3:48.00 (32.95)     4:20.80 (32.80)
  7 Finn, Thomas E      17 Pvs-PV               4:16.48    4:20.81          2  
                  29.34     1:01.46 (32.12)     1:33.84 (32.38)     2:07.43 (33.59)
        2:41.45 (34.02)     3:15.80 (34.35)     3:49.21 (33.41)     4:20.81 (31.60)
  8 Fabian, Max L       18 New  England-NE      4:14.77    4:20.88          1  
                  29.81     1:03.04 (33.23)     1:36.18 (33.14)     2:10.20 (34.02)
        2:42.13 (31.93)     3:15.65 (33.52)     3:48.57 (32.92)     4:20.88 (32.31)
  9 Byrne, Gregory J    16 METRO-MR             4:19.93    4:21.57        
                  29.44     1:01.69 (32.25)     1:34.77 (33.08)     2:08.19 (33.42)
        2:41.84 (33.65)     3:15.81 (33.97)     3:48.95 (33.14)     4:21.57 (32.62)
 10 Lloyd, Stephen R    17 Pvs-PV               4:25.59    4:23.49        
                  29.48     1:03.00 (33.52)     1:37.07 (34.07)     2:11.79 (34.72)
        2:44.59 (32.80)     3:18.46 (33.87)     3:49.93 (31.47)     4:23.49 (33.56)
 11 Sherman, Sammy I    15 METRO-MR             4:26.74    4:24.11        
                  30.92     1:04.72 (33.80)     1:37.17 (32.45)     2:11.11 (33.94)
        2:44.08 (32.97)     3:18.57 (34.49)     3:50.59 (32.02)     4:24.11 (33.52)
 12 Mattis, Mark J      17 Pvs-PV               4:25.12    4:24.75        
                  29.20     1:02.18 (32.98)     1:35.25 (33.07)     2:09.63 (34.38)
        2:43.25 (33.62)     3:17.90 (34.65)     3:52.02 (34.12)     4:24.75 (32.73)
 13 Shaner, Christian   16 VA-VA                4:30.36    4:27.76        
                  30.30     1:04.32 (34.02)     1:37.23 (32.91)     2:10.97 (33.74)
        2:44.55 (33.58)     3:19.37 (34.82)     3:53.34 (33.97)     4:27.76 (34.42)
 14 Truong, An P        16 New  England-NE      4:25.60    4:27.79        
                  29.65     1:02.33 (32.68)     1:36.12 (33.79)     2:10.68 (34.56)
        2:45.14 (34.46)     3:19.66 (34.52)     3:54.26 (34.60)     4:27.79 (33.53)
 15 Yang, Arthur        15 MA-MA                4:25.62    4:28.32        
                  29.40     1:02.22 (32.82)     1:36.07 (33.85)     2:10.13 (34.06)
        2:44.46 (34.33)     3:19.41 (34.95)     3:54.60 (35.19)     4:28.32 (33.72)
 16 Garneau, Frederick  15 CT-CT                4:33.39    4:31.59        
                  30.07     1:02.41 (32.34)     1:35.98 (33.57)     2:10.89 (34.91)
        2:46.19 (35.30)     3:21.73 (35.54)     3:57.67 (35.94)     4:31.59 (33.92)
 17 Stiles, Brian C     16 NJS-NJ               4:26.04    4:33.14        
                  29.55     1:02.08 (32.53)     1:36.52 (34.44)     2:11.45 (34.93)
        2:46.86 (35.41)     3:22.19 (35.33)     3:57.80 (35.61)     4:33.14 (35.34)
 18 Wyand, Erik R       15 VA-VA                4:29.50    4:37.64        
                  30.57     1:05.04 (34.47)     1:39.49 (34.45)     2:15.76 (36.27)
        2:51.61 (35.85)     3:27.99 (36.38)     4:03.56 (35.57)     4:37.64 (34.08)
 19 Miara, Jesse        16 METRO-MR             4:21.14    4:38.24        
                  29.37     1:01.56 (32.19)     1:35.76 (34.20)     2:10.16 (34.40)
        2:45.29 (35.13)     3:22.29 (37.00)     4:00.23 (37.94)     4:38.24 (38.01)
 20 Jeronis, Taylor J   16 MA-MA                4:53.63    4:43.54        
                                   9.37 ( )   1:42.51 (1:33.14)     2:18.16 (35.65)
        2:54.66 (36.50)     3:31.76 (37.10)     4:07.68 (35.92)     4:43.54 (35.86)
 21 Williams, Marc A    17 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:48.97    4:44.99        
                                   6.07 ( )                             2:18.51 ( )
        2:55.25 (36.74)     3:32.22 (36.97)     4:08.99 (36.77)     4:44.99 (36.00)
 22 Amodio, Logan W     15 NJS-NJ               4:50.71    4:51.50        
                                5:09.10 ( )           32.52 ( )   2:22.52 (1:50.00)
        3:00.48 (37.96)     3:37.83 (37.35)     4:15.54 (37.71)     4:51.50 (35.96)
 
Boys 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:34.46      8/1993 Matt Smith-NJ                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Drew R     17 New  England-NE      8:37.00    8:34.06#         9  
                  29.01     1:00.77 (31.76)     1:32.31 (31.54)     2:04.57 (32.26)
        2:36.60 (32.03)     3:09.23 (32.63)     3:41.21 (31.98)     4:13.68 (32.47)
        4:45.80 (32.12)     5:18.65 (32.85)     5:50.85 (32.20)     6:23.69 (32.84)
        6:56.09 (32.40)     7:29.26 (33.17)     8:01.79 (32.53)     8:34.06 (32.27)
  2 Tynan, Matthew N    17 New  England-NE      8:40.52    8:40.11          7  
                  29.23     1:01.93 (32.70)     1:33.94 (32.01)     2:06.74 (32.80)
        2:39.24 (32.50)     3:12.21 (32.97)     3:44.76 (32.55)     4:17.96 (33.20)
        4:50.76 (32.80)     5:23.91 (33.15)     5:56.47 (32.56)     6:30.02 (33.55)
        7:02.75 (32.73)     7:36.07 (33.32)     8:08.32 (32.25)     8:40.11 (31.79)
  3 Fabian, Max L       18 New  England-NE      8:43.14    8:44.62          6  
                  29.47     1:01.67 (32.20)     1:34.59 (32.92)     2:07.69 (33.10)
        2:40.10 (32.41)     3:13.47 (33.37)     3:46.33 (32.86)     4:19.71 (33.38)
        4:52.43 (32.72)     5:25.82 (33.39)     5:58.83 (33.01)     6:32.41 (33.58)
        7:05.31 (32.90)     7:39.08 (33.77)     8:12.09 (33.01)     8:44.62 (32.53)
  4 Hosking, Adrien M   15 New  England-NE      8:46.55    8:50.44          5  
                  30.21     1:02.79 (32.58)     1:35.50 (32.71)     2:08.50 (33.00)
        2:41.68 (33.18)     3:15.31 (33.63)     3:48.39 (33.08)     4:22.03 (33.64)
        4:55.28 (33.25)     5:29.03 (33.75)     6:02.50 (33.47)     6:36.57 (34.07)
        7:09.99 (33.42)     7:43.95 (33.96)     8:17.38 (33.43)     8:50.44 (33.06)
  5 Finn, Thomas E      17 Pvs-PV               8:56.35    8:56.51          4  
                  29.66     1:02.49 (32.83)     1:34.40 (31.91)     2:07.59 (33.19)
        2:40.31 (32.72)     3:14.06 (33.75)     3:47.41 (33.35)     4:21.90 (34.49)
        4:56.36 (34.46)     5:31.14 (34.78)     6:05.98 (34.84)     6:40.89 (34.91)
        7:15.78 (34.89)     7:50.46 (34.68)     8:25.00 (34.54)     8:56.51 (31.51)
  6 Kolovich, Evan S    15 Maryland-MD          9:02.34    8:57.44          3  
                  29.83     1:02.89 (33.06)     1:35.68 (32.79)     2:08.99 (33.31)
        2:42.41 (33.42)     3:16.37 (33.96)     3:49.99 (33.62)     4:24.43 (34.44)
        4:50.42 (25.99)     5:33.12 (42.70)     6:07.31 (34.19)     6:42.39 (35.08)
        7:16.41 (34.02)     7:51.13 (34.72)     8:24.73 (33.60)     8:57.44 (32.71)
  7 Sherman, Sammy I    15 METRO-MR             9:01.74    8:58.54          2  
                  23.57     1:02.99 (39.42)     1:29.22 (26.23)     2:09.60 (40.38)
        2:43.10 (33.50)     3:16.96 (33.86)     3:43.68 (26.72)     4:24.92 (41.24)
        4:58.99 (34.07)     5:33.53 (34.54)     6:07.89 (34.36)     6:42.63 (34.74)
        7:17.44 (34.81)     7:52.13 (34.69)     8:26.78 (34.65)     8:58.54 (31.76)
  8 Mattis, Mark J      17 Pvs-PV               9:09.28    9:03.31          1  
                  29.59     1:02.69 (33.10)     1:35.95 (33.26)     2:10.02 (34.07)
        2:44.12 (34.10)     3:19.14 (35.02)     3:53.76 (34.62)     4:29.06 (35.30)
        5:03.75 (34.69)     5:39.24 (35.49)     6:13.60 (34.36)     6:48.61 (35.01)
        7:23.06 (34.45)     7:58.36 (35.30)     8:31.88 (33.52)     9:03.31 (31.43)
  9 Miara, Jesse        16 METRO-MR             9:05.88    9:15.29        
                  29.51     1:02.26 (32.75)     1:35.91 (33.65)     2:10.13 (34.22)
        2:44.40 (34.27)     3:19.65 (35.25)     3:53.64 (33.99)     4:30.29 (36.65)
        5:04.33 (34.04)     5:40.31 (35.98)     6:14.86 (34.55)     6:48.99 (34.13)
        7:23.90 (34.91)     7:59.16 (35.26)     8:37.77 (38.61)     9:15.29 (37.52)
 10 Stiles, Brian C     16 NJS-NJ               9:12.98    9:16.76        
                  30.45     1:03.93 (33.48)     1:38.56 (34.63)     2:13.91 (35.35)
        2:49.49 (35.58)     3:24.88 (35.39)     4:00.49 (35.61)     4:36.26 (35.77)
        5:11.92 (35.66)     5:48.11 (36.19)     6:23.76 (35.65)     6:58.90 (35.14)
        7:33.88 (34.98)     8:08.77 (34.89)     8:43.03 (34.26)     9:16.76 (33.73)
 11 Stockett, Paul W    15 MA-MA                9:28.58    9:23.05        
                  31.35     1:06.65 (35.30)     1:42.37 (35.72)     2:18.48 (36.11)
        2:52.97 (34.49)     3:30.62 (37.65)     4:06.39 (35.77)     4:42.52 (36.13)
        5:15.08 (32.56)     5:54.09 (39.01)     6:25.84 (31.75)     7:04.14 (38.30)
        7:37.50 (33.36)     8:15.18 (37.68)     8:50.12 (34.94)     9:23.05 (32.93)
 12 Garneau, Frederick  15 CT-CT                9:12.08    9:29.76        
                  29.78     1:03.07 (33.29)     1:37.76 (34.69)     2:13.30 (35.54)
        2:49.15 (35.85)     3:25.15 (36.00)     4:01.42 (36.27)     4:38.13 (36.71)
        5:14.82 (36.69)     5:51.70 (36.88)     6:29.02 (37.32)     7:06.68 (37.66)
        7:42.20 (35.52)     8:18.81 (36.61)     8:55.56 (36.75)     9:29.76 (34.20)
 13 Wyand, Erik R       15 VA-VA                9:10.39    9:29.96        
                  31.86     1:08.29 (36.43)     1:45.08 (36.79)     2:21.77 (36.69)
        2:57.04 (35.27)     3:33.42 (36.38)     4:09.35 (35.93)     4:46.15 (36.80)
        5:22.10 (35.95)     5:58.42 (36.32)     6:34.29 (35.87)     7:10.40 (36.11)
        7:46.57 (36.17)     8:22.22 (35.65)     8:57.08 (34.86)     9:29.96 (32.88)
 14 Lowery, Ryan J      16 Ams Zone Team-AM    10:01.10    9:56.43        
                  34.17     1:10.74 (36.57)     1:48.78 (38.04)     2:26.33 (37.55)
        3:04.95 (38.62)     3:42.37 (37.42)     4:20.71 (38.34)     4:57.79 (37.08)
        5:35.98 (38.19)     6:13.15 (37.17)     6:51.40 (38.25)     7:28.26 (36.86)
        8:06.72 (38.46)     8:43.61 (36.89)     9:16.81 (33.20)     9:56.43 (39.62)
 15 Johnson, Matthew C  16 VA-VA                9:05.85   10:03.28        
                  30.82     1:08.57 (37.75)     1:51.12 (42.55)     2:32.27 (41.15)
        3:17.48 (45.21)     3:55.71 (38.23)     4:33.09 (37.38)     5:09.72 (36.63)
        5:47.49 (37.77)     6:23.52 (36.03)     7:00.84 (37.32)     7:37.51 (36.67)
        8:14.88 (37.37)     8:51.31 (36.43)     9:22.78 (31.47)    10:03.28 (40.50)
 16 Ligus, Zach E       17 Ams Zone Team-AM     9:25.54   10:06.83        
                  32.90     1:07.69 (34.79)     1:45.61 (37.92)     2:23.17 (37.56)
        3:01.56 (38.39)     3:40.12 (38.56)     4:18.75 (38.63)     4:57.01 (38.26)
                                6:15.22 ( )                             7:33.41 ( )
                                8:51.01 ( )     9:29.66 (38.65)    10:06.83 (37.17)
 17 Schultz, Stephen W  15 NJS-NJ              10:11.38   10:32.18        
                  34.81     1:12.75 (37.94)     1:52.72 (39.97)     2:31.70 (38.98)
        3:12.02 (40.32)     3:51.64 (39.62)     4:32.88 (41.24)     5:12.07 (39.19)
        5:53.42 (41.35)     6:33.46 (40.04)     7:14.91 (41.45)     7:54.23 (39.32)
        8:35.24 (41.01)     9:14.37 (39.13)     9:55.07 (40.70)    10:32.18 (37.11)
 18 Inglesby, Michael   17 MA-MA               10:33.03   10:35.93        
                  33.94     1:12.53 (38.59)     1:52.40 (39.87)     2:32.77 (40.37)
        3:12.36 (39.59)     3:52.74 (40.38)     4:33.19 (40.45)     5:13.08 (39.89)
        5:53.73 (40.65)     6:34.56 (40.83)     7:15.95 (41.39)     7:57.31 (41.36)
        8:38.66 (41.35)     9:20.11 (41.45)     9:58.84 (38.73)    10:35.93 (37.09)
 
Boys 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16:19.98    8/9/2008 Matt Schaefer, Allegheny Mounta           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Drew R     17 New  England-NE     16:19.76   16:17.88#         9  
                  21.26     1:01.12 (39.86)     1:32.84 (31.72)     2:05.02 (32.18)
        2:37.08 (32.06)     3:09.66 (32.58)     3:41.92 (32.26)     4:14.68 (32.76)
        4:47.02 (32.34)     5:19.90 (32.88)     5:52.35 (32.45)     6:25.13 (32.78)
        6:57.39 (32.26)     7:30.24 (32.85)     8:02.64 (32.40)     8:35.77 (33.13)
        9:08.16 (32.39)     9:41.28 (33.12)    10:13.79 (32.51)    10:47.03 (33.24)
       11:19.74 (32.71)    11:53.05 (33.31)    12:25.80 (32.75)    12:59.06 (33.26)
       13:25.66 (26.60)    14:05.45 (39.79)    14:38.29 (32.84)    15:11.95 (33.66)
       15:27.32 (15.37)    16:17.88 (50.56)                                        
  2 Tynan, Matthew N    17 New  England-NE     16:38.42   16:31.01          7  
                  30.02     1:03.00 (32.98)     1:36.12 (33.12)     2:09.89 (33.77)
        2:43.43 (33.54)     3:17.22 (33.79)     3:50.79 (33.57)     4:24.34 (33.55)
        4:57.88 (33.54)     5:31.58 (33.70)     6:04.83 (33.25)     6:38.44 (33.61)
        7:11.70 (33.26)     7:45.14 (33.44)     8:18.30 (33.16)     8:51.51 (33.21)
        9:24.18 (32.67)     9:57.41 (33.23)    10:30.15 (32.74)    11:03.60 (33.45)
       11:36.75 (33.15)    12:10.22 (33.47)    12:43.16 (32.94)    13:16.48 (33.32)
       13:49.28 (32.80)    14:22.57 (33.29)    14:55.06 (32.49)    15:28.01 (32.95)
       15:59.93 (31.92)    16:31.01 (31.08)                                        
  3 Fabian, Max L       18 New  England-NE     16:36.28   16:41.62          6  
                  29.67     1:01.44 (31.77)     1:33.15 (31.71)     2:05.82 (32.67)
        2:37.82 (32.00)     3:11.14 (33.32)     3:43.43 (32.29)     4:17.03 (33.60)
        4:49.65 (32.62)     5:23.36 (33.71)     5:56.25 (32.89)                    
            7:03.38 ( )     7:37.38 (34.00)     8:10.54 (33.16)     8:44.99 (34.45)
        9:18.53 (33.54)     9:52.96 (34.43)    10:27.08 (34.12)    11:01.68 (34.60)
       11:35.22 (33.54)    12:09.76 (34.54)    12:43.21 (33.45)    13:16.86 (33.65)
       13:50.63 (33.77)    14:24.71 (34.08)    14:38.37 (13.66)                    
           14:58.70 ( )  16:41.62 (1:42.92)                                        
  4 Hosking, Adrien M   15 New  England-NE     16:46.82   16:51.39          5  
                  30.01     1:02.78 (32.77)     1:35.87 (33.09)     2:09.14 (33.27)
        2:42.61 (33.47)     3:16.18 (33.57)     3:49.69 (33.51)     4:23.39 (33.70)
        4:56.92 (33.53)     5:30.72 (33.80)     6:04.33 (33.61)     6:38.09 (33.76)
        7:11.84 (33.75)     7:45.59 (33.75)     8:19.52 (33.93)     8:53.61 (34.09)
        9:27.44 (33.83)    10:01.84 (34.40)    10:35.91 (34.07)    11:10.20 (34.29)
       11:44.33 (34.13)    12:18.69 (34.36)    12:52.87 (34.18)    13:27.19 (34.32)
       14:01.39 (34.20)    14:35.82 (34.43)    15:10.07 (34.25)    15:44.38 (34.31)
       16:18.26 (33.88)    16:51.39 (33.13)                                        
  5 Byrne, Gregory J    16 METRO-MR            16:55.01   17:17.58          4  
                  30.47     1:03.77 (33.30)     1:37.57 (33.80)     2:11.78 (34.21)
        2:45.98 (34.20)     3:20.94 (34.96)     3:55.37 (34.43)     4:30.37 (35.00)
        5:05.19 (34.82)     5:40.50 (35.31)     6:15.22 (34.72)     6:50.51 (35.29)
        7:25.52 (35.01)     8:00.81 (35.29)     8:35.12 (34.31)     9:10.02 (34.90)
        9:44.27 (34.25)    10:19.21 (34.94)    10:53.63 (34.42)    11:28.76 (35.13)
       12:03.44 (34.68)    12:38.84 (35.40)    13:13.86 (35.02)    13:49.18 (35.32)
       14:24.19 (35.01)    14:59.57 (35.38)    15:34.41 (34.84)    16:09.23 (34.82)
       16:43.78 (34.55)    17:17.58 (33.80)                                        
  6 Zelehowsky, Adam P  17 Niagara-NI          17:26.32   17:27.89          3  
                  30.56     1:04.48 (33.92)     1:38.32 (33.84)     2:13.25 (34.93)
        2:46.40 (33.15)     3:22.01 (35.61)     3:55.70 (33.69)     4:31.31 (35.61)
        5:05.21 (33.90)     5:41.04 (35.83)     6:10.42 (29.38)     6:51.11 (40.69)
        7:25.64 (34.53)                             8:35.95 ( )     9:11.37 (35.42)
        9:44.80 (33.43)    10:22.37 (37.57)    10:58.11 (35.74)    11:34.43 (36.32)
       12:05.11 (30.68)    12:46.23 (41.12)    13:17.09 (30.86)    13:58.40 (41.31)
       14:32.06 (33.66)    15:10.07 (38.01)    15:44.61 (34.54)    16:18.78 (34.17)
       16:45.39 (26.61)    17:27.89 (42.50)                                        
  7 Finn, Thomas E      17 Pvs-PV              16:59.96   17:33.58          2  
                  30.59     1:03.33 (32.74)     1:37.54 (34.21)     2:11.93 (34.39)
        2:47.11 (35.18)     3:21.92 (34.81)     3:57.64 (35.72)     4:32.55 (34.91)
        5:08.48 (35.93)     5:43.61 (35.13)     6:19.44 (35.83)     6:54.74 (35.30)
        7:30.82 (36.08)     8:05.55 (34.73)     8:41.46 (35.91)     9:16.68 (35.22)
        9:52.55 (35.87)    10:27.61 (35.06)    11:04.06 (36.45)    11:39.28 (35.22)
       12:15.49 (36.21)    12:50.61 (35.12)    13:26.68 (36.07)    14:01.95 (35.27)
       14:37.77 (35.82)    15:11.87 (34.10)    15:47.52 (35.65)    16:23.32 (35.80)
       16:58.87 (35.55)    17:33.58 (34.71)                                        
  8 Wyand, Erik R       15 VA-VA               17:38.30   17:38.46          1  
                  30.81     1:05.63 (34.82)     1:40.85 (35.22)     2:16.90 (36.05)
        2:52.55 (35.65)     3:28.33 (35.78)     3:55.51 (27.18)     4:39.36 (43.85)
        5:14.46 (35.10)     5:49.85 (35.39)     6:24.41 (34.56)     6:59.84 (35.43)
        7:35.10 (35.26)     8:10.98 (35.88)     8:46.20 (35.22)     9:22.63 (36.43)
        9:58.09 (35.46)    10:34.32 (36.23)    11:09.83 (35.51)    11:45.82 (35.99)
       12:21.35 (35.53)    12:57.33 (35.98)    13:32.40 (35.07)    14:07.94 (35.54)
       14:38.58 (30.64)    15:19.41 (40.83)    15:54.91 (35.50)    16:30.51 (35.60)
       17:04.80 (34.29)    17:38.46 (33.66)                                        
  9 Stockett, Paul W    15 MA-MA               18:04.22   17:53.21        
                  31.42     1:07.01 (35.59)     1:42.56 (35.55)     2:19.71 (37.15)
        2:55.74 (36.03)     3:33.37 (37.63)     4:09.40 (36.03)     4:46.71 (37.31)
        5:23.24 (36.53)     6:00.93 (37.69)     6:37.13 (36.20)     7:14.23 (37.10)
        7:49.81 (35.58)     8:26.26 (36.45)     9:01.60 (35.34)     9:37.79 (36.19)
       10:12.55 (34.76)    10:48.47 (35.92)    11:23.20 (34.73)    11:59.04 (35.84)
       12:34.36 (35.32)    13:10.16 (35.80)    13:45.41 (35.25)    14:21.36 (35.95)
       14:52.22 (30.86)    15:33.11 (40.89)    16:04.77 (31.66)    16:45.24 (40.47)
       17:15.90 (30.66)    17:53.21 (37.31)                                        
 10 Stiles, Brian C     16 NJS-NJ              17:35.71   17:53.22        
                  30.43     1:03.47 (33.04)     1:38.37 (34.90)     2:12.62 (34.25)
        2:48.70 (36.08)     3:23.47 (34.77)     3:59.08 (35.61)     4:34.20 (35.12)
        5:09.91 (35.71)     5:44.86 (34.95)     6:20.85 (35.99)     6:56.28 (35.43)
        7:32.08 (35.80)     8:07.55 (35.47)     8:43.27 (35.72)     9:18.60 (35.33)
        9:55.02 (36.42)    10:30.42 (35.40)    11:07.65 (37.23)    11:43.39 (35.74)
       12:20.06 (36.67)    12:56.35 (36.29)    13:33.14 (36.79)    14:08.89 (35.75)
       14:46.54 (37.65)    15:23.48 (36.94)    16:01.63 (38.15)    16:38.89 (37.26)
       17:16.76 (37.87)    17:53.22 (36.46)                                        
 11 Garneau, Frederick  15 CT-CT               17:36.47   18:08.68        
                  30.35     1:04.60 (34.25)     1:38.82 (34.22)     2:14.17 (35.35)
        2:49.39 (35.22)     3:25.29 (35.90)     4:00.60 (35.31)     4:36.91 (36.31)
        5:12.66 (35.75)     5:49.27 (36.61)     6:24.96 (35.69)     7:01.95 (36.99)
        7:38.16 (36.21)     8:15.98 (37.82)     8:52.24 (36.26)     9:29.94 (37.70)
       10:06.40 (36.46)    10:44.43 (38.03)    11:21.06 (36.63)    11:58.91 (37.85)
       12:35.14 (36.23)    13:12.57 (37.43)    13:49.80 (37.23)    14:26.99 (37.19)
       15:03.80 (36.81)    15:41.25 (37.45)    16:18.39 (37.14)    16:56.16 (37.77)
       17:32.60 (36.44)    18:08.68 (36.08)                                        
 12 Williams, Marc A    17 Ams Zone Team-AM    19:12.65   19:04.17        
                  32.84     1:08.29 (35.45)     1:44.53 (36.24)     2:22.07 (37.54)
        2:59.99 (37.92)     3:38.28 (38.29)     4:16.26 (37.98)     4:54.79 (38.53)
        5:33.14 (38.35)     6:12.00 (38.86)     6:50.49 (38.49)     7:29.22 (38.73)
        8:07.63 (38.41)     8:46.88 (39.25)     9:25.25 (38.37)    10:04.99 (39.74)
       10:43.65 (38.66)    11:22.43 (38.78)    12:00.96 (38.53)    12:40.21 (39.25)
       13:18.48 (38.27)    13:57.79 (39.31)    14:36.39 (38.60)    15:15.37 (38.98)
       15:53.41 (38.04)    16:31.97 (38.56)    17:10.29 (38.32)    17:48.58 (38.29)
       18:26.32 (37.74)    19:04.17 (37.85)                                        
 13 Bauer, Matthew T    17 NJS-NJ              20:27.01   20:38.96        
                  34.99     1:14.20 (39.21)     1:55.11 (40.91)     2:36.80 (41.69)
        3:18.79 (41.99)     4:00.63 (41.84)     4:43.32 (42.69)     5:24.58 (41.26)
        6:07.03 (42.45)     6:49.00 (41.97)     7:31.11 (42.11)     8:12.42 (41.31)
        8:54.57 (42.15)     9:36.19 (41.62)    10:17.99 (41.80)    10:59.87 (41.88)
       11:42.05 (42.18)    12:23.36 (41.31)    13:05.52 (42.16)    13:47.01 (41.49)
       14:28.22 (41.21)    15:09.84 (41.62)    15:51.47 (41.63)    16:32.63 (41.16)
       17:14.54 (41.91)    17:55.74 (41.20)    18:37.15 (41.41)    19:18.06 (40.91)
       19:59.73 (41.67)    20:38.96 (39.23)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.27   8/11/2006 Stefan Ferenchak-MA, MA Zone-MA            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Disco, Andy M       17 New  England-NE      1:02.73    1:01.92          9  
                  29.77     1:01.92 (32.15)                                        
  2 Phelps, Zack C      16 VA-VA                1:02.68    1:02.06          7  
                  30.19     1:02.06 (31.87)                                        
  3 Debenedetto, Antho  16 New  England-NE      1:06.24    1:03.04          6  
                  29.58     1:03.04 (33.46)                                        
  4 Tilghman, John M    16 Maryland-MD          1:04.67    1:03.39          5  
                  31.26     1:03.39 (32.13)                                        
  5 Hudgins, Mike J     18 Pvs-PV               1:02.35    1:03.41          4  
                  30.05     1:03.41 (33.36)                                        
  6 Tomiczek, Andrew P  16 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:04.41    1:03.42          3  
                  31.22     1:03.42 (32.20)                                        
  7 Prichard, Jeffrey   16 VA-VA                1:03.33    1:04.04          2  
                  30.66     1:04.04 (33.38)                                        
  8 Johnston, Bradley   15 Pvs-PV               1:06.25    1:04.37          1  
                  30.41     1:04.37 (33.96)                                        
  9 Kim, John J         15 Pvs-PV               1:05.12    1:04.47        
                  31.86     1:04.47 (32.61)                                        
 10 Martir, Matthan D   15 Maryland-MD          1:05.58    1:04.65        
                  31.06     1:04.65 (33.59)                                        
 11 Finn, Thomas E      17 Pvs-PV               1:02.99    1:04.66        
 12 Yelmgren, Michael   18 Pvs-PV               1:03.15    1:04.78        
                  31.39     1:04.78 (33.39)                                        
 13 Gardner, Christoph  15 MA-MA                1:04.75    1:04.95        
                  30.91     1:04.95 (34.04)                                        
 14 Coor, Wil A         16 VA-VA                1:06.51    1:05.20        
                  31.41     1:05.20 (33.79)                                        
 15 Moritz, Christophe  17 MA-MA                1:05.84    1:05.54        
 16 Kellman, Michael R  17 Pvs-PV               1:05.57    1:05.58        
                  31.89     1:05.58 (33.69)                                        
 17 Olin, Evan D        16 METRO-MR             1:05.82    1:05.70        
                  31.59     1:05.70 (34.11)                                        
 18 Salcedo, Matthew    15 METRO-MR             1:04.82    1:06.06        
                  31.94     1:06.06 (34.12)                                        
 19 Cole, Austin R      15 Pvs-PV               1:05.86    1:06.14        
                  31.04     1:06.14 (35.10)                                        
 20 Genovese, Timothy   16 METRO-MR             1:06.35    1:06.17        
 21 Hilker, John S      17 VA-VA                1:05.62    1:06.43        
                  32.24     1:06.43 (34.19)                                        
 22 Ligus, Zach E       17 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:06.47    1:06.55        
                  31.68     1:06.55 (34.87)                                        
 22 Grubb, Wyatt A      15 VA-VA                1:05.50    1:06.55        
 24 Glowacki, Matt W    15 Pvs-PV               1:05.55    1:06.57        
                  32.20     1:06.57 (34.37)                                        
 25 Kim, Bill           15 Pvs-PV               1:06.01    1:06.62        
                  32.49     1:06.62 (34.13)                                        
 26 Jensen, Eric        15 MA-MA                1:05.95    1:06.70        
                  32.75     1:06.70 (33.95)                                        
 27 Dean, Ben G         16 Maryland-MD          1:05.65    1:06.72        
                  32.32     1:06.72 (34.40)                                        
 28 Essig, Matthew D    17 Pvs-PV               1:06.09    1:07.18        
                  32.88     1:07.18 (34.30)                                        
 29 Xiao, Brian R       16 Pvs-PV               1:05.66    1:07.33        
                  32.54     1:07.33 (34.79)                                        
 30 Fierro Joyce, Bill  15 METRO-MR             1:06.14    1:07.36        
                  32.45     1:07.36 (34.91)                                        
 31 Schultz, Patrick W  15 NJS-NJ               1:11.45    1:12.82        
                  35.41     1:12.82 (37.41)                                        
 32 Bauer, Matthew T    17 NJS-NJ               1:18.45    1:17.00        
                  37.96     1:17.00 (39.04)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:08.10      8/2002 Steve Brennan-AM                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McHugh, Dillon P    17 MA-MA                2:13.96    2:12.82          9  
                  30.37     1:03.49 (33.12)     1:37.82 (34.33)     2:12.82 (35.00)
  2 Tilghman, John M    16 Maryland-MD          2:19.64    2:17.17          7  
                  32.39     1:06.49 (34.10)     1:42.38 (35.89)     2:17.17 (34.79)
  3 Prichard, Jeffrey   16 VA-VA                2:19.31    2:17.21          6  
                  31.91     1:06.21 (34.30)     1:41.39 (35.18)     2:17.21 (35.82)
  4 Byrne, Gregory J    16 METRO-MR             2:17.71    2:18.24          5  
                  32.08     1:07.43 (35.35)     1:42.73 (35.30)     2:18.24 (35.51)
  5 Kolovich, Evan S    15 Maryland-MD          2:19.84    2:18.50          4  
                  32.53     1:07.36 (34.83)     1:42.92 (35.56)     2:18.50 (35.58)
  6 Ledwith, Drew R     17 New  England-NE      2:20.09    2:19.34          3  
                  33.59     1:08.14 (34.55)     1:44.34 (36.20)     2:19.34 (35.00)
  7 Gardner, Christoph  15 MA-MA                2:19.22    2:21.58          2  
                  31.74     1:06.81 (35.07)     1:43.91 (37.10)     2:21.58 (37.67)
  8 Finn, Thomas E      17 Pvs-PV               2:18.71    2:24.37          1  
                  32.45     1:08.26 (35.81)     1:45.74 (37.48)     2:24.37 (38.63)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:08.10      8/2002 Steve Brennan-AM                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McHugh, Dillon P          17 MA-MA                2:12.86    2:13.96 q      
                  30.51     1:03.78 (33.27)     1:38.43 (34.65)     2:13.96 (35.53)
  2 Byrne, Gregory J          16 METRO-MR             2:21.35    2:17.71 q      
                  31.85     1:07.24 (35.39)     1:42.46 (35.22)     2:17.71 (35.25)
  3 Finn, Thomas E            17 Pvs-PV               2:15.79    2:18.71 q      
                  32.19     1:07.48 (35.29)     1:43.65 (36.17)     2:18.71 (35.06)
  4 Gardner, Christopher P    15 MA-MA                2:20.34    2:19.22 q      
                  31.18     1:05.94 (34.76)     1:41.85 (35.91)     2:19.22 (37.37)
  5 Prichard, Jeffrey W       16 VA-VA                2:18.62    2:19.31 q      
                  32.87     1:08.58 (35.71)     1:44.52 (35.94)     2:19.31 (34.79)
  6 Tilghman, John M          16 Maryland-MD          2:22.27    2:19.64 q      
                  32.64     1:07.55 (34.91)     1:43.65 (36.10)     2:19.64 (35.99)
  7 Kolovich, Evan S          15 Maryland-MD          2:17.96    2:19.84 q      
                  32.85     1:08.31 (35.46)     1:44.09 (35.78)     2:19.84 (35.75)
  8 Ledwith, Drew R           17 New  England-NE      2:20.78    2:20.09 q      
                  33.31     1:08.26 (34.95)   2:20.09 (1:11.83)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tomiczek, Andrew P        16 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:20.92    2:20.14        
                  33.21     1:09.03 (35.82)     1:45.19 (36.16)     2:20.14 (34.95)
 10 Kim, John J               15 Pvs-PV               2:17.51    2:20.50        
                  34.47     1:09.03 (34.56)     1:44.68 (35.65)     2:20.50 (35.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Phelps, Zack C            16 VA-VA                2:19.46    2:20.95        
                  31.90     1:08.78 (36.88)     1:45.61 (36.83)     2:20.95 (35.34)
 12 Yelmgren, Michael A       18 Pvs-PV               2:20.53    2:21.09        
                  33.50     1:09.28 (35.78)     1:45.34 (36.06)     2:21.09 (35.75)
 13 Hudgins, Mike J           18 Pvs-PV               2:18.34    2:21.74        
                  32.95     1:09.21 (36.26)     1:45.25 (36.04)     2:21.74 (36.49)
 14 Olin, Evan D              16 METRO-MR             2:20.98    2:21.96        
                                1:09.97 ( )     1:46.14 (36.17)     2:21.96 (35.82)
 15 Grubb, Wyatt A            15 VA-VA                2:21.51    2:22.62        
                  33.10     1:09.68 (36.58)     1:46.07 (36.39)     2:22.62 (36.55)
 16 Genovese, Timothy J       16 METRO-MR             2:21.18    2:22.92        
                  32.78     1:09.21 (36.43)     1:46.01 (36.80)     2:22.92 (36.91)
 17 Garneau, Frederick W      15 CT-CT                2:24.00    2:26.36        
                  34.11     1:11.09 (36.98)     1:49.92 (38.83)     2:26.36 (36.44)
 18 Beley, Jake C             15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:29.14    2:27.07        
                  34.47     1:11.84 (37.37)     1:49.03 (37.19)     2:27.07 (38.04)
 19 Debenedetto, Anthony M    16 New  England-NE      2:28.09    2:29.26        
                  33.87     1:11.22 (37.35)     1:50.44 (39.22)     2:29.26 (38.82)
 20 Schultz, Patrick W        15 NJS-NJ               2:31.49    2:35.04        
                  36.37     1:15.93 (39.56)     1:55.18 (39.25)     2:35.04 (39.86)
 -- Bauer, Matthew T          17 NJS-NJ               2:42.58         DQ        
                  38.07     1:19.36 (41.29)     2:01.79 (42.43)          DQ (41.72)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:07.04      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brother, Chas M     17 Maryland-MD          1:10.80    1:09.54          9  
                  31.97     1:09.54 (37.57)                                        
  2 Disco, Andy M       17 New  England-NE      1:10.49    1:10.06          7  
                  32.01     1:10.06 (38.05)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Neil P     17 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:12.52    1:11.81          6  
                  33.18     1:11.81 (38.63)                                        
  4 Lloyd, Stephen R    17 Pvs-PV               1:12.56    1:12.16          5  
                  32.62     1:12.16 (39.54)                                        
  5 Stockett, Paul W    15 MA-MA                1:12.75    1:13.27          3.5
                  35.23     1:13.27 (38.04)                                        
  5 Truong, An P        16 New  England-NE      1:13.32    1:13.27          3.5
                  35.32     1:13.27 (37.95)                                        
  7 Higgins, Andrew J   15 CT-CT                1:14.01    1:13.86          2  
                  35.42     1:13.86 (38.44)                                        
  8 Fierro Joyce, Bill  15 METRO-MR             1:13.55    1:14.36          1  
                  34.42     1:14.36 (39.94)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:07.04      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Disco, Andy M             17 New  England-NE      1:11.53    1:10.49 q      
                  32.82     1:10.49 (37.67)                                        
  2 Brother, Chas M           17 Maryland-MD          1:10.64    1:10.80 q      
                  33.56     1:10.80 (37.24)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Neil P           17 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:14.38    1:12.52 q      
                  34.02     1:12.52 (38.50)                                        
  4 Lloyd, Stephen R          17 Pvs-PV               1:13.89    1:12.56 q      
                  33.25     1:12.56 (39.31)                                        
  5 Stockett, Paul W          15 MA-MA                1:13.48    1:12.75 q      
                  35.05     1:12.75 (37.70)                                        
  6 Truong, An P              16 New  England-NE      1:14.16    1:13.32 q      
                  34.93     1:13.32 (38.39)                                        
  7 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 METRO-MR             1:13.72    1:13.55 q      
                  34.12     1:13.55 (39.43)                                        
  8 Higgins, Andrew J         15 CT-CT                1:11.50    1:14.01 q      
                  34.24     1:14.01 (39.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tucker, Don J             15 Pvs-PV               1:12.93    1:15.47        
                  34.74     1:15.47 (40.73)                                        
 10 Ongkingco, Justin F       16 ADLC-AD              1:16.39    1:16.57        
                  35.65     1:16.57 (40.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hubert, Eddie J           17 VA-VA                1:17.89    1:16.94        
                  36.07     1:16.94 (40.87)                                        
 12 Amodio, Logan W           15 NJS-NJ               1:17.62    1:18.18        
                  36.25     1:18.18 (41.93)                                        
 13 Williams, Marc A          17 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:20.30    1:18.96        
                  36.43     1:18.96 (42.53)                                        
 14 Prichard, Jeffrey W       16 VA-VA                1:23.65    1:22.82        
                  38.85     1:22.82 (43.97)                                        
 15 Schultz, Patrick W        15 NJS-NJ               1:28.20    1:27.92        
                  42.54     1:27.92 (45.38)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:22.38      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brother, Chas M     17 Maryland-MD          2:44.75    2:30.80          9  
                  34.92     1:13.70 (38.78)     1:51.54 (37.84)     2:30.80 (39.26)
  2 Stockett, Paul W    15 MA-MA                2:32.93    2:33.81          7  
                  35.43     1:16.07 (40.64)     1:54.97 (38.90)     2:33.81 (38.84)
  3 Fabian, Max L       18 New  England-NE      2:37.87    2:33.96          6  
                  35.36     1:15.57 (40.21)     1:54.24 (38.67)     2:33.96 (39.72)
  4 Tynan, Matthew N    17 New  England-NE      2:38.60    2:38.07          5  
                  36.70     1:17.56 (40.86)     1:57.61 (40.05)     2:38.07 (40.46)
  5 O'Brien, Neil P     17 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:42.74    2:40.79          4  
                  34.91     1:15.59 (40.68)     1:58.60 (43.01)     2:40.79 (42.19)
  6 Higgins, Andrew J   15 CT-CT                2:40.71    2:43.46          3  
                  36.60     1:17.72 (41.12)     1:59.85 (42.13)     2:43.46 (43.61)
  7 Tucker, Don J       15 Pvs-PV               2:38.66    2:44.77          2  
                  36.49     1:18.75 (42.26)     2:01.93 (43.18)     2:44.77 (42.84)
  8 Worrick, Joe C      15 Pvs-PV               2:45.47    2:44.86          1  
                  35.97     1:16.86 (40.89)     2:01.14 (44.28)     2:44.86 (43.72)
  9 Amodio, Logan W     15 NJS-NJ               2:48.36    2:46.87        
                  35.98     1:19.14 (43.16)     2:02.65 (43.51)     2:46.87 (44.22)
 10 Grubb, Wyatt A      15 VA-VA                2:48.84    2:48.67        
                  36.87     1:21.15 (44.28)     2:04.46 (43.31)     2:48.67 (44.21)
 11 Ongkingco, Justin   16 ADLC-AD              2:55.14    2:53.86        
                  38.50     1:23.44 (44.94)     2:08.03 (44.59)     2:53.86 (45.83)
 12 Williams, Marc A    17 Ams Zone Team-AM     3:00.38    2:54.42        
                  38.56     1:23.20 (44.64)     2:08.50 (45.30)     2:54.42 (45.92)
 13 Schultz, Stephen W  15 NJS-NJ               3:06.81    3:09.06        
                  42.26     1:31.00 (48.74)     2:20.03 (49.03)     3:09.06 (49.03)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.32      8/2009 Everet Vasquez-MR                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawler, Will C      17 Pvs-PV               1:00.29      59.51          9  
                  27.93       59.51 (31.58)                                        
  2 Tynan, Matthew N    17 New  England-NE        59.95    1:00.26          7  
                  28.01     1:00.26 (32.25)                                        
  3 Kolovich, Evan S    15 Maryland-MD          1:00.70    1:00.62          6  
                  28.78     1:00.62 (31.84)                                        
  4 Coor, Wil A         16 VA-VA                1:00.40    1:00.71          5  
                  27.28     1:00.71 (33.43)                                        
  5 Tilghman, John M    16 Maryland-MD          1:00.87    1:01.06          4  
                  28.55     1:01.06 (32.51)                                        
  6 Olin, Evan D        16 METRO-MR             1:01.73    1:01.91          3  
                  29.53     1:01.91 (32.38)                                        
  7 Debenedetto, Antho  16 New  England-NE      1:02.28    1:01.97          2  
                  28.67     1:01.97 (33.30)                                        
  8 Smachlo, Alex A     17 ADLC-AD              1:01.86    1:02.19          1  
                  28.30     1:02.19 (33.89)                                        
  9 Xiao, Brian R       16 Pvs-PV               1:00.85    1:02.21        
                  28.75     1:02.21 (33.46)                                        
 10 Rattray, Chris J    17 NJS-NJ               1:01.76    1:02.24        
                  28.86     1:02.24 (33.38)                                        
 11 Murphy, Thomas P    17 METRO-MR             1:03.05    1:02.41        
                  28.49     1:02.41 (33.92)                                        
 12 Shaner, Christian   16 VA-VA                1:03.55    1:02.52        
                  29.54     1:02.52 (32.98)                                        
 13 Hogg, Cole A        15 New  England-NE      1:03.33    1:02.82        
                  29.35     1:02.82 (33.47)                                        
 14 Dean, Ben G         16 Maryland-MD          1:03.05    1:02.96        
                  29.60     1:02.96 (33.36)                                        
 15 Morris, Hunter G    17 VA-VA                1:02.80    1:03.17        
                  29.50     1:03.17 (33.67)                                        
 16 Disco, Andy M       17 New  England-NE      1:03.43    1:03.19        
                  29.33     1:03.19 (33.86)                                        
 17 Johnson, Matthew C  16 VA-VA                1:03.21    1:03.23        
                  30.14     1:03.23 (33.09)                                        
 18 Moritz, Christophe  17 MA-MA                1:01.04    1:03.55        
                  28.34     1:03.55 (35.21)                                        
 19 Seymour, Ty R       15 CT-CT                1:03.07    1:03.86        
                  28.99     1:03.86 (34.87)                                        
 20 Fierro Joyce, Bill  15 METRO-MR             1:02.54    1:04.00        
                  29.38     1:04.00 (34.62)                                        
 21 Salcedo, Matthew    15 METRO-MR             1:03.19    1:04.12        
                  29.94     1:04.12 (34.18)                                        
 22 Yang, Arthur        15 MA-MA                1:02.91    1:04.15        
                  29.93     1:04.15 (34.22)                                        
 23 Ligus, Zach E       17 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:05.32    1:04.37        
                  29.53     1:04.37 (34.84)                                        
 24 Grubb, Wyatt A      15 VA-VA                1:03.06    1:04.40        
                  29.91     1:04.40 (34.49)                                        
 25 Jeronis, Taylor J   16 MA-MA                1:02.89    1:04.45        
                  30.25     1:04.45 (34.20)                                        
 26 Yelmgren, Michael   18 Pvs-PV               1:02.72    1:05.07        
                  29.99     1:05.07 (35.08)                                        
 27 Lowery, Ryan J      16 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:06.08    1:06.76        
                  31.18     1:06.76 (35.58)                                        
 28 Amodio, Logan W     15 NJS-NJ               1:08.10    1:09.33        
                  32.09     1:09.33 (37.24)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:05.68      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Olin, Evan D        16 METRO-MR             2:13.54    2:12.46          9  
                  29.46     1:02.81 (33.35)     1:37.05 (34.24)     2:12.46 (35.41)
  2 Byrne, Gregory J    16 METRO-MR             2:15.67    2:15.69          7  
                  30.17     1:04.38 (34.21)     1:39.72 (35.34)     2:15.69 (35.97)
  3 Smachlo, Alex A     17 ADLC-AD              2:18.55    2:18.15          6  
                  30.87     1:05.35 (34.48)     1:41.32 (35.97)     2:18.15 (36.83)
  4 Xiao, Brian R       16 Pvs-PV               2:19.90    2:19.12          5  
                  31.30     1:06.04 (34.74)     1:42.89 (36.85)     2:19.12 (36.23)
  5 Hosking, Adrien M   15 New  England-NE      2:14.06    2:20.91          4  
                  31.80     1:08.88 (37.08)     1:45.25 (36.37)     2:20.91 (35.66)
  6 Hogg, Cole A        15 New  England-NE      2:15.32    2:21.41          3  
                  30.88     1:06.95 (36.07)     1:44.08 (37.13)     2:21.41 (37.33)
  7 Truong, An P        16 New  England-NE      2:19.62    2:22.34          2  
                  31.35     1:06.81 (35.46)     1:44.15 (37.34)     2:22.34 (38.19)
 -- Kolovich, Evan S    15 Maryland-MD          2:14.56         DQ        
      False start
                  30.60     1:04.82 (34.22)     1:39.64 (34.82)          DQ (35.44)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:05.68      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olin, Evan D              16 METRO-MR             2:12.04    2:13.54 q      
                  29.51     1:03.09 (33.58)     1:38.16 (35.07)     2:13.54 (35.38)
  2 Hosking, Adrien M         15 New  England-NE      2:16.59    2:14.06 q      
                  30.14     1:04.58 (34.44)     1:39.07 (34.49)     2:14.06 (34.99)
  3 Kolovich, Evan S          15 Maryland-MD          2:14.18    2:14.56 q      
                  30.10     1:04.71 (34.61)     1:39.35 (34.64)     2:14.56 (35.21)
  4 Hogg, Cole A              15 New  England-NE      2:15.42    2:15.32 q      
                  29.98     1:04.26 (34.28)     1:39.33 (35.07)     2:15.32 (35.99)
  5 Byrne, Gregory J          16 METRO-MR             2:17.83    2:15.67 q      
                  29.65     1:04.43 (34.78)     1:39.53 (35.10)     2:15.67 (36.14)
  6 Smachlo, Alex A           17 ADLC-AD              2:18.03    2:18.55 q      
                  30.22     1:04.95 (34.73)     1:40.30 (35.35)     2:18.55 (38.25)
  7 Truong, An P              16 New  England-NE      2:19.73    2:19.62 q      
                  30.66     1:05.39 (34.73)     1:42.01 (36.62)     2:19.62 (37.61)
  8 Xiao, Brian R             16 Pvs-PV               2:14.46    2:19.90 q      
                  31.70     1:07.99 (36.29)     1:43.20 (35.21)     2:19.90 (36.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jeronis, Taylor J         16 MA-MA                2:17.56    2:20.82        
                  30.33     1:06.28 (35.95)     1:43.70 (37.42)     2:20.82 (37.12)
 10 Yang, Arthur              15 MA-MA                2:20.05    2:21.42        
                  30.41     1:06.47 (36.06)     1:44.24 (37.77)     2:21.42 (37.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rattray, Chris J          17 NJS-NJ               2:22.96    2:22.24        
                  30.70     1:06.15 (35.45)     1:43.07 (36.92)     2:22.24 (39.17)
 12 Wyand, Erik R             15 VA-VA                2:22.06    2:23.44        
                  31.92     1:08.94 (37.02)     1:46.11 (37.17)     2:23.44 (37.33)
 13 Seymour, Ty R             15 CT-CT                2:23.65    2:24.25        
                  31.29     1:07.15 (35.86)     1:45.23 (38.08)     2:24.25 (39.02)
 14 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 METRO-MR             2:18.36    2:24.62        
                  30.97     1:07.40 (36.43)     1:45.50 (38.10)     2:24.62 (39.12)
 15 Beley, Jake C             15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:30.77    2:24.66        
                  31.59     1:06.61 (35.02)     1:44.72 (38.11)     2:24.66 (39.94)
 16 Kellman, Michael R        17 Pvs-PV               2:38.01    2:27.11        
                  30.97     1:06.27 (35.30)     1:45.86 (39.59)     2:27.11 (41.25)
 17 Lowery, Ryan J            16 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:28.36    2:27.73        
                  33.68     1:11.08 (37.40)     1:49.94 (38.86)     2:27.73 (37.79)
 18 Bauer, Matthew T          17 NJS-NJ               3:19.28    3:22.51        
                  37.40     1:30.34 (52.94)     2:25.82 (55.48)     3:22.51 (56.69)
 -- Morris, Hunter G          17 VA-VA                2:19.84         DQ        
      False start
                  29.94     1:05.30 (35.36)     1:43.21 (37.91)          DQ (37.61)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:11.39    8/9/2008 Jared Lovett, Virginia                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawler, Will C      17 Pvs-PV               2:15.83    2:12.42          9  
                  27.41     1:01.63 (34.22)     1:42.57 (40.94)     2:12.42 (29.85)
  2 Tilghman, John M    16 Maryland-MD          2:16.14    2:13.89          7  
                  28.48     1:02.29 (33.81)     1:42.07 (39.78)     2:13.89 (31.82)
  3 Mattis, Mark J      17 Pvs-PV               2:17.33    2:15.58          6  
                  29.03     1:03.61 (34.58)     1:44.42 (40.81)     2:15.58 (31.16)
  4 Byrne, Gregory J    16 METRO-MR             2:18.07    2:16.43          5  
                  29.73     1:05.56 (35.83)     1:44.41 (38.85)     2:16.43 (32.02)
  5 Truong, An P        16 New  England-NE      2:18.43    2:18.28          4  
                  29.78     1:05.53 (35.75)     1:46.40 (40.87)     2:18.28 (31.88)
  6 Stockett, Paul W    15 MA-MA                2:20.20    2:19.40          3  
                  30.62     1:07.30 (36.68)     1:46.44 (39.14)     2:19.40 (32.96)
  7 Hogg, Cole A        15 New  England-NE      2:20.66    2:21.00          2  
                  29.61     1:04.35 (34.74)     1:49.28 (44.93)     2:21.00 (31.72)
  8 Salcedo, Matthew    15 METRO-MR             2:20.59    2:21.26          1  
                  29.68     1:06.01 (36.33)     1:48.09 (42.08)     2:21.26 (33.17)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:11.39    8/9/2008 Jared Lovett, Virginia                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawler, Will C            17 Pvs-PV               2:17.87    2:15.83 q      
                  27.64     1:01.58 (33.94)     1:43.87 (42.29)     2:15.83 (31.96)
  2 Tilghman, John M          16 Maryland-MD          2:16.94    2:16.14 q      
                  28.41     1:02.39 (33.98)     1:43.09 (40.70)     2:16.14 (33.05)
  3 Mattis, Mark J            17 Pvs-PV               2:17.35    2:17.33 q      
                  29.61     1:04.70 (35.09)     1:45.43 (40.73)     2:17.33 (31.90)
  4 Byrne, Gregory J          16 METRO-MR             2:15.27    2:18.07 q      
                  29.78     1:06.54 (36.76)     1:45.33 (38.79)     2:18.07 (32.74)
  5 Truong, An P              16 New  England-NE      2:19.08    2:18.43 q      
                  29.97     1:06.42 (36.45)     1:46.29 (39.87)     2:18.43 (32.14)
  6 Stockett, Paul W          15 MA-MA                2:21.90    2:20.20 q      
                  30.94     1:09.48 (38.54)     1:47.30 (37.82)     2:20.20 (32.90)
  7 Ledwith, Drew R           17 New  England-NE      2:21.36    2:20.31 q      
                  29.44     1:06.87 (37.43)     1:48.68 (41.81)     2:20.31 (31.63)
  8 Salcedo, Matthew          15 METRO-MR             2:20.74    2:20.59 q      
                  30.15     1:05.89 (35.74)     1:47.02 (41.13)     2:20.59 (33.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hogg, Cole A              15 New  England-NE      2:21.20    2:20.66        
                  29.37     1:04.91 (35.54)     1:48.28 (43.37)     2:20.66 (32.38)
 10 Smachlo, Alex A           17 ADLC-AD              2:22.29    2:21.70        
                  29.58     1:05.80 (36.22)     1:50.16 (44.36)     2:21.70 (31.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hosking, Adrien M         15 New  England-NE      2:24.39    2:22.62        
                  30.63     1:06.82 (36.19)     1:50.00 (43.18)     2:22.62 (32.62)
 12 Beley, Jake C             15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:31.85    2:22.98        
                  30.84     1:07.70 (36.86)     1:51.01 (43.31)     2:22.98 (31.97)
 13 Disco, Andy M             17 New  England-NE      2:24.06    2:23.63        
                  29.39     1:06.68 (37.29)     1:49.00 (42.32)     2:23.63 (34.63)
 14 Debenedetto, Anthony M    16 New  England-NE      2:24.57    2:24.56        
                  30.07     1:04.68 (34.61)     1:50.05 (45.37)     2:24.56 (34.51)
 15 Dean, Ben G               16 Maryland-MD          2:22.51    2:24.89        
                  30.04     1:06.46 (36.42)     1:51.77 (45.31)     2:24.89 (33.12)
 16 Hubert, Eddie J           17 VA-VA                2:22.75    2:24.90        
                  29.89     1:08.06 (38.17)     1:50.77 (42.71)     2:24.90 (34.13)
 17 Prichard, Jeffrey W       16 VA-VA                2:22.89    2:25.46        
                  30.50     1:07.71 (37.21)     1:52.87 (45.16)     2:25.46 (32.59)
 18 Yang, Arthur              15 MA-MA                2:23.18    2:26.01        
                  30.56     1:08.35 (37.79)     1:53.11 (44.76)     2:26.01 (32.90)
 19 Lloyd, Stephen R          17 Pvs-PV               2:24.07    2:26.20        
                  30.29     1:11.10 (40.81)     1:53.69 (42.59)     2:26.20 (32.51)
 20 Tucker, Don J             15 Pvs-PV               2:22.51    2:26.62        
                  30.35     1:09.51 (39.16)     1:51.46 (41.95)     2:26.62 (35.16)
 21 Wendt, Will D             17 METRO-MR             2:23.65    2:26.86        
                  29.74     1:08.07 (38.33)     1:52.35 (44.28)     2:26.86 (34.51)
 22 Hudgins, Mike J           18 Pvs-PV               2:23.53    2:27.13        
                  30.62     1:05.99 (35.37)     1:52.92 (46.93)     2:27.13 (34.21)
 23 Grubb, Wyatt A            15 VA-VA                2:23.23    2:27.28        
                  30.42     1:06.46 (36.04)     1:53.81 (47.35)     2:27.28 (33.47)
 24 O'Brien, Neil P           17 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:31.49    2:28.18        
                  32.45     1:13.10 (40.65)     1:54.77 (41.67)     2:28.18 (33.41)
 25 Amodio, Logan W           15 NJS-NJ               2:28.33    2:29.09        
                  31.23     1:12.01 (40.78)     1:54.26 (42.25)     2:29.09 (34.83)
 26 Rattray, Chris J          17 NJS-NJ               2:30.49    2:30.25        
                  29.84     1:10.42 (40.58)     1:56.67 (46.25)     2:30.25 (33.58)
 -- Coor, Wil A               16 VA-VA                2:24.52         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  29.11     1:06.71 (37.60)     1:53.10 (46.39)          DQ (31.55)
 -- Olin, Evan D              16 METRO-MR             2:22.75         DQ        
      Delay of meet - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:38.59   8/10/2006 Roger Dent, MR Zone-MR                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Max L       18 New  England-NE      4:47.69    4:45.10          9  
                  30.24     1:04.84 (34.60)     1:44.15 (39.31)     2:23.17 (39.02)
        3:01.01 (37.84)     3:40.64 (39.63)     4:13.44 (32.80)     4:45.10 (31.66)
  2 Hosking, Adrien M   15 New  England-NE      4:48.48    4:49.37          7  
                  30.68     1:05.29 (34.61)     1:41.26 (35.97)     2:17.19 (35.93)
        2:59.17 (41.98)     3:42.92 (43.75)     4:16.67 (33.75)     4:49.37 (32.70)
  3 Tilghman, John M    16 Maryland-MD          4:57.31    4:50.59          6  
                  29.98     1:05.00 (35.02)     1:41.83 (36.83)     2:18.91 (37.08)
        3:00.96 (42.05)     3:44.72 (43.76)     4:18.29 (33.57)     4:50.59 (32.30)
  4 Byrne, Gregory J    16 METRO-MR             4:46.05    4:52.82          5  
                  30.66     1:06.20 (35.54)     1:44.65 (38.45)     2:23.28 (38.63)
        3:03.22 (39.94)     3:45.40 (42.18)     4:19.23 (33.83)     4:52.82 (33.59)
  5 Stockett, Paul W    15 MA-MA                5:01.23    4:53.47          4  
                  31.70     1:06.57 (34.87)     1:47.28 (40.71)     2:26.85 (39.57)
        3:06.62 (39.77)     3:46.85 (40.23)     4:21.43 (34.58)     4:53.47 (32.04)
  6 Olin, Evan D        16 METRO-MR             4:55.95    4:55.29          3  
                  29.42     1:03.05 (33.63)     1:40.67 (37.62)     2:18.81 (38.14)
        3:03.36 (44.55)     3:47.51 (44.15)     4:22.06 (34.55)     4:55.29 (33.23)
  7 Kolovich, Evan S    15 Maryland-MD          4:58.55    4:56.44          2  
                  29.84     1:05.67 (35.83)     1:42.41 (36.74)     2:20.44 (38.03)
        3:04.19 (43.75)     3:49.98 (45.79)     4:23.56 (33.58)     4:56.44 (32.88)
  8 Truong, An P        16 New  England-NE      4:58.08    5:00.61          1  
                  30.92     1:05.71 (34.79)     1:46.79 (41.08)     2:25.80 (39.01)
        3:08.61 (42.81)     3:51.97 (43.36)     4:27.26 (35.29)     5:00.61 (33.35)
  9 Mattis, Mark J      17 Pvs-PV               5:01.44    5:01.18        
                  31.70     1:09.84 (38.14)     1:48.02 (38.18)     2:26.78 (38.76)
        3:10.11 (43.33)     3:55.05 (44.94)     4:29.38 (34.33)     5:01.18 (31.80)
 10 Grubb, Wyatt A      15 VA-VA                5:05.75    5:04.10        
                  31.48     1:08.39 (36.91)     1:47.22 (38.83)     2:24.96 (37.74)
        3:10.24 (45.28)     3:56.21 (45.97)     4:30.55 (34.34)     5:04.10 (33.55)
 11 Garneau, Frederick  15 CT-CT                5:14.92    5:05.05        
                  33.86     1:12.80 (38.94)     1:51.90 (39.10)     2:29.54 (37.64)
        3:13.88 (44.34)     3:57.69 (43.81)     4:32.96 (35.27)     5:05.05 (32.09)
 12 Yang, Arthur        15 MA-MA                5:03.67    5:07.59        
                  31.22     1:08.98 (37.76)     1:49.81 (40.83)     2:30.97 (41.16)
        3:14.29 (43.32)     3:59.70 (45.41)     4:34.17 (34.47)     5:07.59 (33.42)
 13 Wyand, Erik R       15 VA-VA                5:05.44    5:14.05        
                  32.02     1:09.73 (37.71)     1:51.70 (41.97)     2:32.87 (41.17)
        3:19.06 (46.19)     4:06.15 (47.09)     4:40.84 (34.69)     5:14.05 (33.21)
 14 Lechner, Nick N     16 Pvs-PV               5:13.96    5:15.72        
                  32.01     1:11.64 (39.63)     1:51.56 (39.92)     2:32.10 (40.54)
        3:18.80 (46.70)     4:06.49 (47.69)     4:40.98 (34.49)     5:15.72 (34.74)
 15 Lowery, Ryan J      16 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:30.82    5:22.22        
                  32.95     1:10.98 (38.03)     1:52.30 (41.32)     2:32.99 (40.69)
        3:20.73 (47.74)     4:08.87 (48.14)     4:46.02 (37.15)     5:22.22 (36.20)
 16 Williams, Marc A    17 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:31.09    5:29.55        
                  35.93     1:17.95 (42.02)     2:01.38 (43.43)     2:43.79 (42.41)
        3:29.32 (45.53)     4:14.60 (45.28)     4:52.95 (38.35)     5:29.55 (36.60)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:37.87      8/2002 Potomac Valley                             
                         W Dufresne, A Fishman, J Kreitler, S Scheren      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           1:41.69    1:40.34         18  
     1) Lawler, Will C 17               2) Hudgins, Mike J 18             
     3) Lloyd, Stephen R 17             4) Mattis, Mark J 17              
                  25.14       50.32 (25.18)     1:15.34 (25.02)     1:40.34 (25.00)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:42.53    1:40.97         14  
     1) Coor, Wil A 16                  2) Prichard, Jeffrey W 16         
     3) Hubert, Eddie J 17              4) Hilker, John S 17              
                  25.29       50.58 (25.29)     1:15.57 (24.99)     1:40.97 (25.40)
  3 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               1:44.51    1:42.02         12  
     1) Hogg, Cole A 15                 2) Kelley, Brendan R 18           
     3) Disco, Andy M 17                4) Machat, Colin E 15             
                  25.83       51.44 (25.61)     1:16.50 (25.06)     1:42.02 (25.52)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        1:43.73    1:42.06         10  
     1) Tomiczek, Andrew P 16           2) Ligus, Zach E 17               
     3) O'Brien, Neil P 17              4) Beley, Jake C 15               
                  25.31       50.65 (25.34)     1:15.89 (25.24)     1:42.06 (26.17)
  5 Maryland Swimming-MD  'A'                   1:47.00    1:44.08          8  
     1) Tilghman, John M 16             2) Martir, Matthan D 15           
     3) Brother, Chas M 17              4) Kolovich, Evan S 15            
                  25.85       51.82 (25.97)     1:18.25 (26.43)     1:44.08 (25.83)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:45.02    1:45.17          6  
     1) Zhang, Thomas 16                2) Fierro Joyce, Billy 15         
     3) Byrne, Gregory J 16             4) Li, Matthew 16                 
                  26.14       51.86 (25.72)     1:18.80 (26.94)     1:45.17 (26.37)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:49.64    1:45.20          4  
     1) Salcedo, Matthew 15             2) Bucero, Nikolas J 15           
     3) Wendt, Will D 17                4) Miara, Jesse 16                
                  26.91       52.59 (25.68)     1:19.03 (26.44)     1:45.20 (26.17)
  8 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     1:44.20    1:45.56          2  
     1) Inglesby, Michael 17            2) Gardner, Christopher P 15      
     3) Jeronis, Taylor J 16            4) Moritz, Christopher R 17       
                  26.69       53.70 (27.01)     1:20.36 (26.66)     1:45.56 (25.20)
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              1:46.60    1:46.47        
     1) Phelps, Zack C 16               2) Johnson, Matthew C 16          
     3) Shaner, Christian D 16          4) Grubb, Wyatt A 15              
                  26.52       52.62 (26.10)     1:19.00 (26.38)     1:46.47 (27.47)
 10 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               1:50.15    1:46.60        
     1) Debenedetto, Anthony M 16       2) Hosking, Adrien M 15           
     3) Hubbard, Antony K 15            4) Cruz, Sebastian 16             
                  26.65       54.01 (27.36)     1:20.21 (26.20)     1:46.60 (26.39)
 11 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'A'       1:52.37    1:50.02        
     1) Rattray, Chris J 17             2) Amodio, Logan W 15             
     3) Schultz, Patrick W 15           4) Stiles, Brian C 16             
                  27.21       56.31 (29.10)     1:24.26 (27.95)     1:50.02 (25.76)
 -- Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           1:46.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Johnston, Bradley M 15          2) Kellman, Michael R 17          
     3) Yelmgren, Michael A 18          4) Worrick, Joe C 15              
                  25.23       51.55 (26.32)     1:17.96 (26.41)          DQ (26.42)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:38.89      8/2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         C Meleski, J Kreitler, M Ott, M Anstrom           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           3:44.25    3:40.33         18  
     1) Lawler, Will C 17               2) Hudgins, Mike J 18             
     3) Lloyd, Stephen R 17             4) Mattis, Mark J 17              
                  26.34       54.55 (54.55)     1:19.67 (25.12)     1:48.77 (54.22)
        2:14.66 (25.89)     2:44.49 (55.72)     3:10.57 (26.08)     3:40.33 (55.84)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              3:46.51    3:43.98         14  
     1) Coor, Wil A 16                  2) Shaner, Christian D 16         
     3) Hilker, John S 17               4) Hubert, Eddie J 17             
                  26.67       55.77 (55.77)     1:22.41 (26.64)     1:51.94 (56.17)
        2:18.00 (26.06)     2:47.54 (55.60)     3:13.61 (26.07)     3:43.98 (56.44)
  3 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               3:45.94    3:45.94         12  
     1) Hogg, Cole A 15                 2) Tynan, Matthew N 17            
     3) Kelley, Brendan R 18            4) Machat, Colin E 15             
                  27.27       56.49 (56.49)     1:23.40 (26.91)     1:52.60 (56.11)
        2:19.51 (26.91)     2:49.55 (56.95)     3:16.09 (26.54)     3:45.94 (56.39)
  4 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               3:50.29    3:49.43         10  
     1) Hubbard, Antony K 15            2) Disco, Andy M 17               
     3) Cruz, Sebastian 16              4) Debenedetto, Anthony M 16      
                  27.38       57.98 (57.98)     1:24.28 (26.30)     1:54.88 (56.90)
        2:21.79 (26.91)     2:53.16 (58.28)     3:19.86 (26.70)     3:49.43 (56.27)
  5 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           3:54.00    3:50.87          8  
     1) Ellis, Sam W 18                 2) Hardimon, Madison C 16         
     3) Finn, Thomas E 17               4) Fenninger, Thomas D 16         
                  27.94       59.32 (59.32)     1:25.93 (26.61)     1:55.93 (56.61)
        2:22.81 (26.88)     2:53.50 (57.57)     3:20.36 (26.86)     3:50.87 (57.37)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        4:10.98    3:51.65          6  
     1) Tomiczek, Andrew P 16           2) O'Brien, Neil P 17             
     3) Williams, Marc A 17             4) Ligus, Zach E 17               
                  26.91       56.83 (56.83)     1:23.87 (27.04)     1:54.74 (57.91)
        2:23.64 (28.90)   2:56.03 (1:01.29)     3:22.16 (26.13)     3:51.65 (55.62)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               3:57.60    3:52.50          4  
     1) Li, Matthew 16                  2) Bucero, Nikolas J 15           
     3) Zhang, Thomas 16                4) Byrne, Gregory J 16            
                  27.76       58.66 (58.66)     1:26.40 (27.74)     1:58.15 (59.49)
        2:25.49 (27.34)     2:54.94 (56.79)     3:22.89 (27.95)     3:52.50 (57.56)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              3:51.51    3:53.03          2  
     1) Phelps, Zack C 16               2) Prichard, Jeffrey W 16         
     3) Johnson, Matthew C 16           4) Grubb, Wyatt A 15              
                  27.49       57.97 (57.97)     1:24.99 (27.02)     1:55.43 (57.46)
        2:23.06 (27.63)     2:53.63 (58.20)     3:21.40 (27.77)     3:53.03 (59.40)
  9 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     3:48.55    3:53.95        
     1) Jensen, Eric 15                 2) Yang, Arthur 15                
     3) Jeronis, Taylor J 16            4) Moritz, Christopher R 17       
                  27.65       58.37 (58.37)     1:26.02 (27.65)   1:58.40 (1:00.03)
        2:26.09 (27.69)     2:57.93 (59.53)     3:23.82 (25.89)     3:53.95 (56.02)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:01.10    3:58.38        
     1) Fierro Joyce, Billy 15          2) Salcedo, Matthew 15            
     3) Wendt, Will D 17                4) Sherman, Sammy I 15            
                  28.05       59.13 (59.13)     1:26.71 (27.58)     1:58.20 (59.07)
        2:25.99 (27.79)     2:57.28 (59.08)     3:25.75 (28.47)   3:58.38 (1:01.10)
 11 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'A'       4:05.05    4:04.95        
     1) Rattray, Chris J 17             2) Schultz, Patrick W 15          
     3) Amodio, Logan W 15              4) Stiles, Brian C 16             
                  28.07       59.18 (59.18)     1:28.66 (29.48)   2:04.52 (1:05.34)
        2:34.22 (29.70)   3:08.28 (1:03.76)     3:34.88 (26.60)     4:04.95 (56.67)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:49.70      8/2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         A Fishman, R Hurley, M Anstrom, M Ott             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           1:58.00    1:52.16         18  
     1) Hudgins, Mike J 18              2) Lloyd, Stephen R 17            
     3) Lawler, Will C 17               4) Mattis, Mark J 17              
                  29.16     1:00.92 (31.76)     1:27.08 (26.16)     1:52.16 (25.08)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:54.00    1:53.57         14  
     1) Phelps, Zack C 16               2) Hubert, Eddie J 17             
     3) Coor, Wil A 16                  4) Hilker, John S 17              
                  28.85     1:02.00 (33.15)     1:28.16 (26.16)     1:53.57 (25.41)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        2:03.99    1:55.46         12  
     1) Tomiczek, Andrew P 16           2) O'Brien, Neil P 17             
     3) Lowery, Ryan J 16               4) Ligus, Zach E 17               
                  29.95     1:01.86 (31.91)     1:30.87 (29.01)     1:55.46 (24.59)
  4 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     1:54.36    1:55.91         10  
     1) Gardner, Christopher P 15       2) Stockett, Paul W 15            
     3) Moritz, Christopher R 17        4) McHugh, Dillon P 17            
                  30.16     1:04.18 (34.02)     1:31.14 (26.96)     1:55.91 (24.77)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:53.58    1:56.74          8  
                  30.22     1:03.31 (33.09)     1:31.55 (28.24)     1:56.74 (25.19)
  6 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               2:02.97    1:57.25          6  
     1) Disco, Andy M 17                2) Truong, An P 16                
     3) Tynan, Matthew N 17             4) Hogg, Cole A 15                
                  30.15     1:04.32 (34.17)     1:32.25 (27.93)     1:57.25 (25.00)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:57.87    1:59.70          4  
                  31.42     1:06.11 (34.69)     1:34.24 (28.13)     1:59.70 (25.46)
  8 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           2:05.00    2:00.23          2  
     1) Yelmgren, Michael A 18          2) Worrick, Joe C 15              
     3) Xiao, Brian R 16                4) Fenninger, Thomas D 16         
                  32.06     1:05.56 (33.50)     1:34.56 (29.00)     2:00.23 (25.67)
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              1:59.50    2:00.70        
     1) Prichard, Jeffrey W 16          2) Grubb, Wyatt A 15              
     3) Morris, Hunter G 17             4) Johnson, Matthew C 16          
                  30.53     1:06.59 (36.06)     1:34.14 (27.55)     2:00.70 (26.56)
 10 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               2:06.26    2:01.54        
                  31.50     1:06.77 (35.27)     1:35.41 (28.64)     2:01.54 (26.13)
 11 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team-NJ  'A'       1:59.50    2:03.15        
                  34.13     1:09.01 (34.88)     1:37.30 (28.29)     2:03.15 (25.85)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:03.61    8/9/2008 Virginia Zone Team, Virginia               
                         Glass, Grove, Catanese, Watson                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               4:12.89    4:08.65         18  
     1) Disco, Andy M 17                2) Truong, An P 16                
     3) Tynan, Matthew N 17             4) Hogg, Cole A 15                
                  30.16   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:37.08 (33.91)   2:15.50 (1:12.33)
        2:43.29 (27.79)     3:14.67 (59.17)     3:39.87 (25.20)     4:08.65 (53.98)
  2 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'A'           4:11.62    4:09.27         14  
     1) Hudgins, Mike J 18              2) Lloyd, Stephen R 17            
     3) Lawler, Will C 17               4) Mattis, Mark J 17              
                  29.92   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:34.58 (31.41)   2:15.76 (1:12.59)
        2:42.64 (26.88)     3:14.01 (58.25)     3:39.84 (25.83)     4:09.27 (55.26)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:17.84    4:14.04         12  
     1) Phelps, Zack C 16               2) Hubert, Eddie J 17             
     3) Coor, Wil A 16                  4) Hilker, John S 17              
                  31.31   1:04.67 (1:04.67)     1:37.99 (33.32)   2:18.04 (1:13.37)
        2:45.38 (27.34)   3:18.24 (1:00.20)     3:44.28 (26.04)     4:14.04 (55.80)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:16.02    4:16.78         10  
     1) Salcedo, Matthew 15             2) Fierro Joyce, Billy 15         
     3) Olin, Evan D 16                 4) Zhang, Thomas 16               
                  31.79   1:05.82 (1:05.82)     1:39.65 (33.83)   2:19.20 (1:13.38)
        2:47.67 (28.47)   3:20.43 (1:01.23)     3:47.10 (26.67)     4:16.78 (56.35)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        4:42.02    4:18.24          8  
     1) Tomiczek, Andrew P 16           2) O'Brien, Neil P 17             
     3) Lowery, Ryan J 16               4) Ligus, Zach E 17               
                  31.16   1:04.53 (1:04.53)     1:37.49 (32.96)   2:16.53 (1:12.00)
        2:46.66 (30.13)   3:22.36 (1:05.83)     3:48.41 (26.05)     4:18.24 (55.88)
  6 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               4:30.79    4:18.79          6  
     1) Hubbard, Antony K 15            2) Fabian, Max L 18               
     3) Debenedetto, Anthony M 16       4) Machat, Colin E 15             
                  32.63   1:08.25 (1:08.25)     1:42.44 (34.19)   2:20.96 (1:12.71)
        2:49.30 (28.34)   3:22.36 (1:01.40)     3:48.74 (26.38)     4:18.79 (56.43)
  7 MA LC Zone Team-MA  'A'                     4:13.83    4:19.02          4  
     1) Gardner, Christopher P 15       2) Stockett, Paul W 15            
     3) Yang, Arthur 15                 4) Moritz, Christopher R 17       
                  30.89   1:05.14 (1:05.14)     1:39.63 (34.49)   2:18.26 (1:13.12)
        2:47.20 (28.94)   3:24.50 (1:06.24)     3:48.91 (24.41)     4:19.02 (54.52)
  8 Pvs Long Course Zone Team-PV  'B'           4:20.00    4:21.38          2  
     1) Kellman, Michael R 17           2) Hardimon, Madison C 16         
     3) Xiao, Brian R 16                4) Worrick, Joe C 15              
                  32.28   1:07.16 (1:07.16)     1:41.72 (34.56)   2:22.38 (1:15.22)
        2:51.16 (28.78)   3:24.97 (1:02.59)     3:51.44 (26.47)     4:21.38 (56.41)
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:26.43    4:22.99        
     1) Prichard, Jeffrey W 16          2) Grubb, Wyatt A 15              
     3) Morris, Hunter G 17             4) Shaner, Christian D 16         
                  30.88   1:04.34 (1:04.34)     1:40.14 (35.80)   2:22.95 (1:18.61)
        2:50.82 (27.87)   3:25.73 (1:02.78)     3:52.37 (26.64)     4:22.99 (57.26)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:21.72    4:26.09        
     1) Genovese, Timothy J 16          2) Wendt, Will D 17               
     3) Murphy, Thomas P 17             4) Li, Matthew 16                 
                  32.02   1:06.22 (1:06.22)     1:42.06 (35.84)   2:25.02 (1:18.80)
        2:52.89 (27.87)   3:27.92 (1:02.90)     3:54.89 (26.97)     4:26.09 (58.17)