Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - Organization License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/15/2010
                      2010 Eastern Zone LC Championships                       
                           Hosted by Potomac Marlins                           
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 138                    
 
                     10 & Under Girls - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Rongione, Isabella K             10 PV-PV             54  
               2 Romano, Kristen E                10 NIAG-NI           36  
               3 Clabeaux, Jacquee R              10 PV-PV             31  
               4 Zhu, Angela D                    10 MD-MD             25  
               5 Helak, Alyssa                    10 NIAG-NI           24  
               6 Dixon, Alexandra M               10 ADLC-AD           22  
               7 Tang, Melinda                    10 NJS-NJ            20  
               8 Crouse, Eva S                    10 CT-CT             17  
               8 Jansen, Holly E                  10 PV-PV             17  
              10 Gordon, Lindsey S                10 CT-CT             14  
              10 Guo, Michelle Z                  10 NE-NE             14  
              10 Eguchi, Nadia N                  10 METRO-MR          14  
              13 Nordon, Tenzin                   10 NE-NE             13  
              14 Adam, Sarah A                    10 NJS-NJ            12  
              15 Polanco, Kayla M                  9 METRO-MR          10  
              15 Ye, Alice                        10 METRO-MR          10  
              17 Morello, Maddie J                10 VA-VA              9  
              18 Riddihough, Thiany C             10 PV-PV              8  
              19 Takabayashi, Miku M              10 CT-CT              7  
              19 Matheny, Abby C                  10 AMS-AM             7  
              19 Campbell, Lia B                  10 PV-PV              7  
              22 Ackerman, Hadley Chang           10 METRO-MR           6  
              23 Adam, Megan R                    10 NJS-NJ             5  
              23 Myszkowski, Victoria             10 METRO-MR           5  
              25 McGrath, Olivia B                10 PV-PV              4  
              25 Rankin, Michaela D               10 NJS-NJ             4  
              27 Ty, Allyson M                    10 NE-NE              3  
              28 Pollitt, Eleanor N               10 VA-VA              2  
              28 Nguyen, Nicole P                 10 VA-VA              2  
              30 Roehrle, Carter  Catherine C     10 VA-VA              1  
              30 Kurlak, Allison T                10 MA-MA              1  
              30 MacSwan, Shelby J                10 NIAG-NI            1  
              30 Cartledge, Emma M                10 VA-VA              1  
              30 Miou, Grace                      10 METRO-MR           1  
 
                      10 & Under Boys - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Myburgh, Keith M                 10 VA-VA             40  
               2 Abruzzo, Andrew J                10 MA-MA             38  
               3 Wijesekera, Sanjay               10 PV-PV             33  
               4 Smith, Kieran S                  10 CT-CT             31  
               4 Boratto, Alessandro R            10 MA-MA             31  
               4 Limbacher, Matthew J             10 CT-CT             31  
               7 Wolbert, Zachary F               10 MA-MA             19  
               8 Zwijacz, Zac A                   10 ADLC-AD           18  
               9 Hamblin, Brandon L               10 VA-VA             16  
              10 Kelley, Michael I                10 PV-PV             14  
              11 Glat, Brian S                    10 METRO-MR          13  
              12 Yap, Andy                        10 NE-NE             12.5
              13 Elliott, Cade H                  10 VA-VA             12  
              13 Regan, Billy T                    9 CT-CT             12  
              15 Phang, Yik Fung                  10 METRO-MR          10  
              16 Valenzuela, Zachary              10 NJS-NJ             8  
              16 Allen, Andrew G                  10 NE-NE              8  
              18 Atienza, Joshua                  10 NJS-NJ             7  
              18 Titterton, Matt R                10 CT-CT              7  
              18 Palsho, Charlie C                10 CT-CT              7  
              21 Katz, Daniel G                   10 NE-NE              4  
              21 Jacome, Miguel M                 10 MA-MA              4  
              21 Gu, Kevin                        10 METRO-MR           4  
              24 Ellett, Timmy S                   9 PV-PV              3  
              24 Milne, McAllistar J               9 CT-CT              3  
              24 Elshafei, Adam E                 10 MD-MD              3  
              24 Hilzen, Mark J                   10 NJS-NJ             3  
              24 Bannon, Dan R                    10 VA-VA              3  
              29 Gvozdas, Cole B                  10 VA-VA              2.5
              30 Nguyen, Anthony T                 8 MD-MD              2  
              30 Gray, Stephen F                  10 METRO-MR           2  
              30 Jung, Joshua M                   10 VA-VA              2  
              30 Amthor, Brandon T                10 NIAG-NI            2  
              34 Younger, Kade R                  10 VA-VA              1  
              34 Soobert, Will H                  10 PV-PV              1  
 
                        11-12 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Grossman, Helen H                12 NJS-NJ            54  
               2 Shu, Ingrid                      12 NJS-NJ            45  
               3 Schmidt, Sierra K                12 MA-MA             30  
               4 Szekely, Allie E                 12 MA-MA             28  
               5 Marsh, Megan C                   12 NIAG-NI           24  
               6 Stecyk, Kamryn                   11 NE-NE             23  
               7 Erard, Emily G                   12 VA-VA             22  
               8 Baker, Hannah M                  12 PV-PV             21  
               9 Meilus, Emily V                  11 PV-PV             15  
               9 Churman, Kayla M                 12 AMS-AM            15  
              11 Romaine, Brianna M               12 NJS-NJ            14  
              11 Lee, Anna                        12 METRO-MR          14  
              13 Lara, Krystal                    12 METRO-MR          13  
              13 Treble, Cara H                   12 METRO-MR          13  
              13 Samson, Julia E                  12 ADLC-AD           13  
              16 Buckley, Alexa K                 12 NJS-NJ            12  
              17 Sargent, Makayla N               12 NIAG-NI           11  
              17 Galea, Andrea A                  12 NJS-NJ            11  
              19 Salvador, Yelena D               11 NJS-NJ            10  
              19 Sebastian, Julianna M            12 NIAG-NI           10  
              21 Johnson, Catherine               12 PV-PV              9.5
              22 Spinelli, Jasmine                12 NJS-NJ             9  
              23 Lemerise, Linnea B               12 NE-NE              7.5
              24 Langley, Asia C                  12 CT-CT              7  
              24 Bowman, Sabrina                  12 AMS-AM             7  
              26 Byrnes, Megan E                  11 PV-PV              6  
              26 Silverman, Erica A               12 METRO-MR           6  
              26 Song, Kelsy                      12 PV-PV              6  
              29 Henasey, Lauren C                11 MA-MA              5  
              29 Zhu, Julien                      12 NJS-NJ             5  
              29 Soares, Carlyn G                 12 NE-NE              5  
              32 D'Angelo, Kimberly               12 MA-MA              4  
              32 Lindsey, Hannah M                12 PV-PV              4  
              32 Stanley, Olivia L                12 VA-VA              4  
              32 Nunan, Amanda J                  11 MA-MA              4  
              36 Glimenakis, Tia E                12 NE-NE              3  
              36 Benkert, Emma C                  12 NE-NE              3  
              36 Hopf, Hollie L                   12 NJS-NJ             3  
              36 Mitchell, Kylie J                12 NE-NE              3  
              40 Bullock, Mia S                   11 CT-CT              2  
              40 Tan, Cathy                       12 METRO-MR           2  
              40 Chan, Samantha                   12 NJS-NJ             2  
              40 Song, Dorit                      12 PV-PV              2  
              40 Heilbrun, Carrie R               12 PV-PV              2  
              40 Stearns, Kaitlin V               12 NJS-NJ             2  
              46 Dolan, Suzanne D                 12 PV-PV              1  
              46 Manning, Eliza K                 12 MD-MD              1  
              46 Dryer, Robyn E                   12 PV-PV              1  
              46 Rocheleau, Dani M                12 CT-CT              1  
              46 Matteson, Sydney A               12 NIAG-NI            1  
              46 Lin, Sonia H                     12 ME-ME              1  
 
                        11-12 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Murphy, Christopher D            12 PV-PV             43  
               1 Martin, Alex J                   12 MA-MA             43  
               3 Brocato, Gregory V               12 MA-MA             42  
               4 O'Connell, Sean P                12 MD-MD             35  
               5 Murad, Bryce P                   12 CT-CT             32  
               6 Oh, Daniel                       12 NJS-NJ            26  
               7 Beard, Billy G                   12 MA-MA             25  
               7 Lai, Dennis                      12 PV-PV             25  
               9 Okhtenberg, Ariel                12 METRO-MR          23  
              10 Murphy, James F                  12 PV-PV             22  
              11 Torres, Justin M                 12 NJS-NJ            18  
              12 Stolarski, Edward W              12 CT-CT             16  
              13 Defriece, Andrew R               12 MA-MA             15  
              14 Wu, Kevin Z                      12 METRO-MR          14  
              15 Ongkingco, Joey F                12 ADLC-AD           12  
              15 Mihailescu, Andrei               12 AMS-AM            12  
              17 Allison, Brad E                  12 VA-VA             11  
              18 Gomez, Maicoll A                 12 NJS-NJ             9  
              19 Truong, Devin Q                  11 PV-PV              8  
              19 Smachlo, Miles A                 12 ADLC-AD            8  
              21 Ragsdell, Jacob J                12 VA-VA              6  
              21 Chung, Jeremy J                  12 PV-PV              6  
              21 Tretter, Spencer D               12 AMS-AM             6  
              21 Maquet, Sam C                    12 NJS-NJ             6  
              25 Kale, Carter C                   12 VA-VA              5  
              25 Baker, Ryan O                    12 PV-PV              5  
              27 Lauer, Austin G                  12 MA-MA              4  
              27 Tempkin, Max M                   12 VA-VA              4  
              27 Flannery, Conor J                12 VA-VA              4  
              27 Tate, Austin T                   11 VA-VA              4  
              27 Schultz, Aaron R                 12 VA-VA              4  
              32 Simunek, Joseph G                12 NJS-NJ             3  
              32 VanManen, Dylan                  12 METRO-MR           3  
              32 Venneri, Jp                      12 MA-MA              3  
              35 LaRue, Paul V                    12 METRO-MR           2  
              35 Doo, Kevin D                     12 NJS-NJ             2  
              35 Li, Michael J                    11 CT-CT              2  
              35 Treichel, Karl F                 12 PV-PV              2  
              35 Ro, Andrew S                     12 NJS-NJ             2  
              40 Khrystenko, Anton                12 METRO-MR           1  
              40 Williams, Daniel A               12 CT-CT              1  
              40 Chen, Wilson L                   12 NE-NE              1  
              40 Horoszewski, Roman M             12 NJS-NJ             1  
              40 Mellinger, Marco                 12 MA-MA              1  
              40 Quinones, Christopher D          12 METRO-MR           1  
 
                        13-14 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Arnold, Jessie L                 13 VA-VA             36  
               2 Kish, MK K                       14 VA-VA             32  
               3 Arana, Jessica                   13 METRO-MR          31  
               4 McIlmail, Corrigan C             14 PV-PV             28  
               5 Papsco, Nicole J                 13 METRO-MR          27  
               6 Bradford-Feldman, Rachael R      13 NE-NE             26  
               6 Pesetti, Sydney E                13 VA-VA             26  
               8 Santer, Lexi L                   14 MA-MA             19  
               9 Han, Joanna M                    14 NJS-NJ            18  
               9 Harris, Sommer D                 14 VA-VA             18  
              11 Yang, Carolyn                    13 MA-MA             17  
              12 Painter, Kathryn M               13 AMS-AM            16  
              13 O'Brien, Natalie B               14 NIAG-NI           15  
              14 Garcia, Laura                    14 PV-PV             14  
              15 Alexander, Ryan D                14 NE-NE             13  
              16 Fuller, Selina D                 14 VA-VA             12  
              17 Gvozdas, Jessie E                13 VA-VA             11  
              18 Kaplan, Paige E                  13 METRO-MR          10  
              18 Winnert, Rebecca                 13 NIAG-NI           10  
              20 Gu, Elaina                       13 PV-PV              9  
              20 Chamberlain, Marie C             14 NE-NE              9  
              20 Bailar, Schuyler H               14 PV-PV              9  
              23 Anthone, Rebecca E               14 NIAG-NI            8.5
              24 Harper, Jessica L                14 NE-NE              8  
              24 Jones, Abigail R                 13 VA-VA              8  
              26 Sarazen, Kyra M                  13 NE-NE              7  
              27 Nonnenberg, Mia                  14 MA-MA              5  
              27 Stiles, Jessica W                14 NJS-NJ             5  
              27 Merrill, Emma C                  14 PV-PV              5  
              27 Dunham, Paige N                  14 MA-MA              5  
              31 Martin, Courteney C              14 NE-NE              4.5
              31 Vay, Meredith M                  14 VA-VA              4.5
              31 Tomenchok, Kira E                14 VA-VA              4.5
              34 Slepian, Sarah N                 13 NJS-NJ             4  
              34 Hagen-Nickerson, Summer A        13 NE-NE              4  
              34 Horikawa, Natsumi L              14 PV-PV              4  
              34 Daday, Caitlin E                 14 MA-MA              4  
              34 Rincon, Natalia                  14 NJS-NJ             4  
              34 Giovanniello, Kerry A            13 METRO-MR           4  
              34 Feola, Natalie M                 14 AMS-AM             4  
              41 Jimenez, Kimberly A              13 NJS-NJ             3  
              41 Fernander, Katie E               13 AMS-AM             3  
              43 Tynan, Mara E                    14 NE-NE              2  
              43 Wu, Cynthia M                    13 NJS-NJ             2  
              43 Seidenberger, Megu M             14 MD-MD              2  
              43 Connor, Deirdre A                13 METRO-MR           2  
              43 Otwell, Bria N                   13 AMS-AM             2  
              48 Walsh, Hope M                    14 NE-NE              1  
              48 Tiberino, Alicia M               14 PV-PV              1  
 
                        13-14 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Dudzinski, Ryan D                14 AMS-AM            44  
               2 Fauls, Henry H                   14 VA-VA             36  
               3 Asuaje Solon, Julian J           14 NE-NE             32  
               4 Maxian, Ondrej S                 14 MA-MA             29.5
               5 Barden, Brett A                  14 VA-VA             27  
               6 York, Josh C                     14 VA-VA             26  
               7 Goddard, Grant E                 14 PV-PV             24  
               8 Gu, Harrison                     14 PV-PV             22  
               9 Sembrano, Joshua R               14 NJS-NJ            18  
               9 Smith, Quinn P                   14 ADLC-AD           18  
              11 Hrabchak, Matt R                 14 NE-NE             17  
              12 Ransford, PJ J                   13 NIAG-NI           15  
              13 Jones, Matt T                    14 PV-PV             14  
              13 Scott, Thomas C                  14 PV-PV             14  
              15 Downing, Christopher A           14 NE-NE             13  
              16 Jones, Trevor K                  14 VA-VA             12  
              17 Om, John L                       13 NJS-NJ            10  
              17 White, Logan L                   14 VA-VA             10  
              19 Stoski, Nicholas                 14 METRO-MR           9  
              19 Gordon, Ryan D                   14 ADLC-AD            9  
              21 Dean, Deion D                    14 VA-VA              8  
              21 Swaim, Alex J                    14 NE-NE              8  
              23 Woo, Brendan                     14 NJS-NJ             7  
              23 Vevoda, Andrew L                 14 VA-VA              7  
              25 Wallace, Matthew H               14 VA-VA              6  
              25 Luttrell, Zachary W              14 MA-MA              6  
              25 Welch, Brady A                   14 PV-PV              6  
              28 Gibson, Andrew S                 14 PV-PV              5  
              28 Lacey, Josh D                    13 NIAG-NI            5  
              28 Nguyen, Denny T                  14 PV-PV              5  
              28 Caprara, Alex M                  14 AMS-AM             5  
              28 Hardwick, Alex D                 14 AMS-AM             5  
              28 Seliskar, Andrew H               13 PV-PV              5  
              34 Sebastian, Ryan D                14 NJS-NJ             4  
              35 O'Hara, Paul F                   14 PV-PV              3.5
              36 Wagner, Ryan T                   13 METRO-MR           3  
              36 Lozano, Joseph                   14 METRO-MR           3  
              36 Allen, James M                   13 NE-NE              3  
              36 Rowledge, Bobby B                14 ADLC-AD            3  
              36 Mulleady, Duncan P               14 NE-NE              3  
              36 Wilkins, Dominic R               14 MD-MD              3  
              36 Valentine, Andrew W              14 PV-PV              3  
              43 Vitabile, Scott M                14 NJS-NJ             2  
              43 Goudovitch, Daniel G             14 NE-NE              2  
              43 Jaffe, Sam B                     14 PV-PV              2  
              43 Wu, Alex B                       14 PV-PV              2  
              47 Stoffel, Peter L                 14 VA-VA              1  
              47 Faller, Joey R                   14 NE-NE              1  
              47 Mortimer, Austin M               14 AMS-AM             1  
 
                        15-18 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Browne, Liz C                    15 MA-MA             43  
               2 Tracy, Braelyn N                 15 AMS-AM            34  
               3 Marsilii, Elena E                16 PV-PV             32  
               4 Molano, Carli L                  16 PV-PV             31  
               5 Swarts, Rachel M                 15 PV-PV             25  
               6 Cook, Courtney S                 15 NIAG-NI           24.5
               7 Collins, Elizabeth B             17 PV-PV             23  
               8 Dai, Grace H                     15 PV-PV             18  
               9 Brady, Megan                     16 METRO-MR          17  
              10 Tomko, Chelsea M                 17 VA-VA             16.5
              11 Rogers, Katie E                  15 CT-CT             15  
              11 Yang, Lena                       16 MA-MA             15  
              13 Murphy, Kelley M                 16 MD-MD             14  
              14 Sanzi, Allie R                   15 AMS-AM            13  
              14 Doody, Alexandria                16 NIAG-NI           13  
              16 Smachlo, Julia P                 15 ADLC-AD           11  
              17 Gasparini, Anna M                15 MA-MA             10  
              17 Watroba, Marrisa N               15 NIAG-NI           10  
              17 Springsteen, Ellie E             16 PV-PV             10  
              17 Fletcher, Maggie A               15 NIAG-NI           10  
              17 Yao, Li Yan                      16 METRO-MR          10  
              22 Frustaci, Tori                   15 NIAG-NI            9  
              23 Chai, Lucy R                     15 NE-NE              8  
              23 Davis, Melissa A                 16 VA-VA              8  
              25 Currie, Kris M                   15 VA-VA              7  
              25 Johnsen, Natalie Z               16 AMS-AM             7  
              25 Yi, Lauren G                     15 PV-PV              7  
              28 Walker, Sophia C                 15 NE-NE              6  
              28 Wheatley, Alexandra C            16 MA-MA              6  
              28 Wingfield, Miranda L             15 NE-NE              6  
              31 Romano, Stephanie J              16 PV-PV              5  
              31 Rohm, Vanessa L                  16 AMS-AM             5  
              31 Barber, Amanda L                 16 PV-PV              5  
              31 Weik, Hayley D                   16 NE-NE              5  
              35 Lee, Jasmine                     15 NJS-NJ             4  
              35 Mavrova, Gloria D                15 PV-PV              4  
              37 Palmquist, Maria E               16 AMS-AM             3  
              37 Pimer, Diana M                   17 CT-CT              3  
              37 Cleary, Summers B                16 VA-VA              3  
              37 Hinrichs, Kelsey L               17 NE-NE              3  
              37 Hodges, Taylor M                 15 METRO-MR           3  
              37 Prager, Elizabeth M              15 AMS-AM             3  
              37 Dillinger, Natalie J             15 PV-PV              3  
              37 Parrish, Janay E                 15 MA-MA              3  
              45 Adkins, Claire M                 15 VA-VA              2  
              46 Eastman, Elizabeth M             15 METRO-MR           1  
              46 Pedrotti, Kimberly M             16 NIAG-NI            1  
 
                        15-18 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Tynan, Matthew N                 17 NE-NE             44  
               1 Lawler, Will C                   17 PV-PV             44  
               3 Ledwith, Drew R                  17 NE-NE             33  
               4 Tilghman, John M                 16 MD-MD             29  
               4 Fabian, Max L                    18 NE-NE             29  
               6 Byrne, Gregory J                 16 METRO-MR          26  
               7 Hosking, Adrien M                15 NE-NE             25  
               8 Zelehowsky, Adam P               17 NIAG-NI           21  
               9 Disco, Andy M                    17 NE-NE             19  
               9 Coor, Wil A                      16 VA-VA             19  
              11 Kolovich, Evan S                 15 MD-MD             18  
              11 Brother, Chas M                  17 MD-MD             18  
              13 Stockett, Paul W                 15 MA-MA             17.5
              14 Hogg, Cole A                     15 NE-NE             16.5
              15 Olin, Evan D                     16 METRO-MR          15  
              16 Smachlo, Alex A                  17 ADLC-AD           11  
              17 Truong, An P                     16 NE-NE             10.5
              18 Mattis, Mark J                   17 PV-PV             10  
              18 Ellis, Sam W                     18 PV-PV             10  
              18 O'Brien, Neil P                  17 AMS-AM            10  
              21 McHugh, Dillon P                 17 MA-MA              9  
              21 Finn, Thomas E                   17 PV-PV              9  
              23 Prichard, Jeffrey W              16 VA-VA              8  
              23 Debenedetto, Anthony M           16 NE-NE              8  
              25 Phelps, Zack C                   16 VA-VA              7  
              25 Hudgins, Mike J                  18 PV-PV              7  
              27 Johnston, Bradley M              15 PV-PV              6.5
              28 Tomiczek, Andrew P               16 AMS-AM             5  
              28 Lloyd, Stephen R                 17 PV-PV              5  
              28 Higgins, Andrew J                15 CT-CT              5  
              28 Stiles, Brian C                  16 NJS-NJ             5  
              28 Xiao, Brian R                    16 PV-PV              5  
              33 Tucker, Don J                    15 PV-PV              2  
              33 Ligus, Zach E                    17 AMS-AM             2  
              33 Sherman, Sammy I                 15 METRO-MR           2  
              33 Gardner, Christopher P           15 MA-MA              2  
              37 Salcedo, Matthew                 15 METRO-MR           1  
              37 Worrick, Joe C                   15 PV-PV              1  
              37 Fierro Joyce, Billy              15 METRO-MR           1  
              37 Wyand, Erik R                    15 VA-VA              1