Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - A          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/1/2010
              2010 PV IMX Championships - 2/26/2010 to 2/28/2010               
                                Combined Events                                
 
                         Girls 11 Year Olds IMX Scores                         
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    200IM    500FR    100BR    100BK   100FLY
==============================================================================================
      1 Sargent, Makayla N 11   TTSC-NI      3747  2:20.85  5:37.30  1:13.62  1:05.96  1:05.99
                                                     (785)    (721)    (768)    (749)    (724)
      2 Song, Dorit 11          RMSC-PV      3657  2:21.25  5:42.62  1:12.13  1:08.51  1:05.93
                                                     (778)    (680)    (810)    (663)    (726)
      3 Hoover, Taylor C 11     YY-MA        3609  2:21.69  5:28.75  1:14.35  1:08.17  1:09.49
                                                     (771)    (791)    (748)    (675)    (624)
      4 Bain, Erin N 11         BCAT-AM      3446  2:23.10  5:48.08  1:14.95  1:08.32  1:08.27
                                                     (748)    (638)    (732)    (670)    (658)
      5 Gibson, Claudia C 11    RMSC-PV      3310  2:25.68  5:45.70  1:19.79  1:09.08  1:06.87
                                                     (707)    (656)    (604)    (645)    (698)
      6 Dolan, Suzanne D 11     MACH-PV      3044  2:32.03  6:07.55  1:14.37  1:08.85  1:12.75
                                                     (610)    (500)    (748)    (652)    (534)
      7 Yu, Rona 11             RMSC-PV      3034  2:29.09  5:58.23  1:20.97  1:07.70  1:12.14
                                                     (655)    (564)    (574)    (690)    (551)
      8 Byrnes, Megan E 11      YORK-PV      3004  2:29.50  5:38.66  1:24.45  1:07.68  1:15.26
                                                     (648)    (710)    (487)    (691)    (468)
      9 Harnood, Eliya 11       RMSC-PV      2955  2:31.80  6:00.02  1:26.39  1:06.70  1:09.43
                                                     (614)    (551)    (441)    (724)    (625)
     10 Sun, Grace 11           RMSC-PV      2898  2:28.12  5:51.06  1:21.73  1:09.34  1:17.06
                                                     (669)    (616)    (554)    (636)    (423)
     11 Greene, Claire A 11     MACH-PV      2895  2:29.77  6:02.03  1:18.45  1:12.21  1:12.94
                                                     (644)    (537)    (639)    (546)    (529)
     12 Moore, Emma K 11        RMSC-PV      2889  2:32.32  5:43.20  1:21.64  1:11.59  1:14.57
                                                     (606)    (675)    (557)    (565)    (486)
     13 Babarsky, Bailey A 11   BDA-MA       2860  2:32.69  5:54.25  1:18.06  1:12.34  1:14.93
                                                     (600)    (592)    (649)    (542)    (477)
     14 Leidy, Katelyn M 11     CUBU-PV      2836  2:30.49  6:16.07  1:21.62  1:10.92  1:09.77
                                                     (633)    (444)    (557)    (586)    (616)
     15 Hagadorn, Hannah M 11   RAID-MD      2822  2:33.70  6:09.69  1:20.25  1:09.85  1:12.58
                                                     (586)    (485)    (592)    (620)    (539)
     16 Anderson, Gail F 11     RMSC-PV      2809  2:36.34  5:44.62  1:22.08  1:10.14  1:16.30
                                                     (547)    (664)    (546)    (610)    (442)
     17 Karl, Meghan J 11       RMSC-PV      2741  2:36.60  5:57.96  1:25.87  1:09.60  1:12.17
                                                     (544)    (566)    (453)    (628)    (550)
     18 Campbell, Zoe E 11      PM-PV        2674  2:32.89  5:57.90  1:27.37  1:14.81  1:09.45
                                                     (597)    (566)    (418)    (468)    (625)
     19 Sandwick, Sam K 11      DELM-AD      2668  2:36.02  5:56.93  1:25.45  1:10.56  1:14.71
                                                     (552)    (573)    (463)    (597)    (483)
     20 Farrance, Lindsie E 11  FAST-NI      2653  2:31.84  6:00.23  1:23.79  1:12.17  1:16.36
                                                     (613)    (550)    (503)    (547)    (440)
     21 Stockett, Sally N 11    SWAC-MA      2393  2:36.78  6:27.18  1:19.51  1:16.85  1:15.77
                                                     (541)    (376)    (611)    (410)    (455)
     22 Peace, Caitlyn M 11     BCAT-AM      2272  2:42.70  6:12.49  1:25.31  1:16.86  1:15.18
                                                     (459)    (467)    (466)    (410)    (470)
     23 Goldblatt, Allison J 11 PM-PV        2256  2:40.26  6:35.11  1:27.13  1:16.43  1:10.77
                                                     (492)    (331)    (423)    (422)    (588)
     24 Obando, Grace E 11      PM-PV        2251  2:40.21  6:12.37  1:28.36  1:13.36  1:18.65
                                                     (493)    (468)    (395)    (511)    (384)
     25 Coon, Alyssa B 11       CUBU-PV      1630  2:51.00  6:47.45  1:30.48  1:18.69  1:22.06
                                                     (353)    (266)    (347)    (360)    (304)
 
                         Girls 12 Year Olds IMX Scores                         
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    200IM    500FR    100BR    100BK   100FLY
==============================================================================================
      1 Oberlander, Kacey B 12  YY-MA        3477  2:15.62  5:17.94  1:17.14  1:01.95  1:05.48
                                                     (750)    (764)    (563)    (761)    (639)
      2 Gu, Elaina 12           RMSC-PV      3334  2:20.32  5:21.33  1:15.44  1:02.75  1:07.31
                                                     (672)    (736)    (609)    (732)    (585)
      3 Harvey, Kiri N 12       CUBU-PV      3325  2:16.97  5:34.71  1:16.92  1:04.29  1:02.66
                                                     (727)    (628)    (569)    (677)    (724)
      4 Ilgenfritz, Emily R 12  YY-MA        3186  2:21.33  5:28.60  1:17.60  1:06.62  1:03.25
                                                     (656)    (676)    (551)    (597)    (706)
      5 Ship, Hannah M 12       RMSC-PV      3108  2:21.83  5:40.85  1:17.52  1:04.03  1:05.43
                                                     (648)    (581)    (553)    (686)    (640)
      6 Wolbert, Emily C 12     PFY-MA       3071  2:21.04  5:33.87  1:14.90  1:09.87  1:04.67
                                                     (660)    (634)    (623)    (491)    (663)
      7 Capobianco, Julia M 12  CUBU-PV      2979  2:23.24  6:00.00  1:18.15  1:06.04  1:01.62
                                                     (625)    (445)    (536)    (616)    (757)
      8 Waisanen, Ryli M 12     STAT-VA      2966  2:24.98  5:40.89  1:16.37  1:07.10  1:05.97
                                                     (598)    (580)    (583)    (581)    (624)
      9 Zhou, Amy 12            RMSC-PV      2956  2:22.42  5:45.47  1:19.26  1:04.67  1:06.76
                                                     (638)    (546)    (507)    (664)    (601)
     10 King, Francesca M 12    CUBU-PV      2920  2:24.41  5:53.19  1:15.99  1:06.22  1:06.21
                                                     (607)    (492)    (594)    (610)    (617)
     11 Owens, Sidney A 12      YORK-PV      2901  2:21.65  5:52.82  1:14.88  1:08.89  1:06.47
                                                     (651)    (494)    (624)    (522)    (610)
     12 Phillips, Lauren A 12   TTSC-NI      2779  2:23.79  5:49.20  1:17.72  1:08.04  1:08.70
                                                     (617)    (520)    (547)    (550)    (545)
     13 Wang, Helena 12         CUBU-PV      2704  2:26.79  6:00.22  1:17.43  1:08.02  1:07.34
                                                     (570)    (444)    (555)    (551)    (584)
     14 Mestha, Suhan L 12      FAST-NI      2697  2:24.62  5:49.23  1:18.63  1:07.59  1:10.84
                                                     (604)    (519)    (523)    (565)    (486)
     15 MACK, Andi M 12         CUBU-PV      2691  2:30.63  5:49.21  1:20.65  1:08.27  1:05.25
                                                     (512)    (520)    (471)    (542)    (646)
     16 Alvarado, Carly 12      TIBU-PV      2605  2:30.59  5:44.15  1:19.64  1:05.53  1:13.86
                                                     (513)    (556)    (497)    (634)    (405)
     17 Llewellyn, Janel M 12   PFY-MA       2519  2:27.30  5:53.60  1:16.01  1:12.01  1:12.19
                                                     (562)    (489)    (593)    (426)    (449)
     18 Braviak, Caroline V 12  RMSC-PV      2509  2:27.74  5:48.33  1:24.27  1:07.69  1:10.90
                                                     (556)    (526)    (382)    (561)    (484)
     19 Mayer, Morgan Y 12      RMSC-PV      2445  2:29.62  6:01.57  1:16.13  1:12.70  1:10.79
                                                     (527)    (435)    (590)    (406)    (487)
     20 Cabral, Emily J 12      PFY-MA       2405  2:27.09  5:52.01  1:23.45  1:08.80  1:13.58
                                                     (565)    (500)    (402)    (525)    (413)
     21 Luigard, Claire 12      RMSC-PV      2366  2:31.61  5:59.61  1:16.80  1:13.78  1:11.32
                                                     (498)    (448)    (572)    (375)    (473)
     22 Valli, Raena E 12       BCAT-AM      2351  2:30.23  5:53.19  1:19.31  1:12.60  1:13.07
                                                     (518)    (492)    (506)    (409)    (426)
     23 Hauri, Michaela 12      RMSC-PV      2336  2:25.59  5:52.45  1:21.82  1:12.64  1:14.05
                                                     (589)    (497)    (442)    (408)    (400)
     24 Mayfield, Emily C 12    RMSC-PV      2301  2:33.53  5:58.20  1:17.92  1:14.74  1:10.89
                                                     (470)    (457)    (542)    (348)    (484)
     25 Doan, Melanie D 12      RMSC-PV      2225  2:30.15  5:42.58  1:26.62  1:10.67  1:16.31
                                                     (520)    (568)    (327)    (467)    (343)
     25 Allard, Lauren M 12     YORK-PV      2225  2:31.40  6:04.53  1:19.06  1:12.62  1:14.52
                                                     (501)    (416)    (512)    (408)    (388)
     27 Liu, Grace S 12         PM-PV        2185  2:33.58  6:18.54  1:21.41  1:09.11  1:13.38
                                                     (470)    (330)    (452)    (515)    (418)
     28 Rhoades, Gabby A 12     RMSC-PV      2154  2:34.72  6:05.07  1:25.62  1:09.34  1:12.90
                                                     (454)    (412)    (350)    (508)    (430)
     29 Rurka, Katherine P 12   RMSC-PV      2134  2:36.34  6:05.43  1:22.68  1:12.16  1:12.17
                                                     (431)    (410)    (421)    (422)    (450)
     30 Wallace, Amanda C 12    RMSC-PV      2114  2:35.44  5:51.14  1:27.15  1:15.62  1:09.44
                                                     (444)    (506)    (315)    (324)    (525)
     31 Ho, Connie 12           RMSC-PV      2106  2:33.43  6:16.03  1:23.55  1:10.88  1:12.92
                                                     (472)    (345)    (399)    (460)    (430)
     32 Nelson, Rebecca M 12    EELS-AD      1772  2:36.48  6:31.39  1:20.80  1:11.86  1:23.38
                                                     (429)    (260)    (468)    (431)    (184)
 
                         Girls 13 Year Olds IMX Scores                         
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    400IM    500FR    200BR    200IM    200BK   200FLY
=======================================================================================================
      1 Burke, Brigid M 13      SDS-PV       3731  4:47.87  5:35.92  2:36.66  2:16.85  2:15.07  2:22.96
                                                     (679)    (510)    (616)    (669)    (673)    (584)
      2 Bailar, Schuyler H 13   SDS-PV       3710  4:52.15  5:34.14  2:32.11  2:17.45  2:19.53  2:21.63
                                                     (644)    (525)    (680)    (658)    (599)    (604)
      2 Kollevoll, Annika E 13  CUBU-PV      3710  4:49.74  5:25.04  2:50.79  2:19.16  2:10.23  2:19.75
                                                     (664)    (601)    (427)    (627)    (758)    (633)
      4 Zhang, Emily 13         RMSC-PV      3616  4:51.98  5:28.12  2:33.58  2:19.12  2:17.24  2:30.61
                                                     (646)    (575)    (659)    (628)    (637)    (471)
      5 Thomas, Maddy A 13      YY-MA        3576  4:46.69  5:31.65  2:40.84  2:19.52  2:16.70  2:27.48
                                                     (689)    (545)    (558)    (621)    (646)    (517)
      6 Tiberino, Alicia M 13   RMSC-PV      3565  4:55.97  5:34.00  2:48.00  2:18.09  2:12.17  2:22.37
                                                     (613)    (526)    (463)    (646)    (724)    (593)
      7 Groves, Sabrina L 13    YORK-PV      3543  4:51.50  5:42.15  2:36.19  2:19.44  2:18.26  2:23.99
                                                     (649)    (462)    (622)    (622)    (620)    (568)
      8 Sun, Scarlett 13        RMSC-PV      3432  5:01.11  5:52.73  2:34.61  2:18.43  2:19.43  2:22.42
                                                     (572)    (384)    (644)    (640)    (600)    (592)
      9 Horikawa, Natsumi L 13  RMSC-PV      3424  4:59.26  5:34.59  2:47.61  2:19.73  2:12.85  2:27.34
                                                     (587)    (521)    (468)    (617)    (712)    (519)
     10 Kannan, Sarah H 13      RMSC-PV      3414  5:02.61  5:30.23  2:34.20  2:19.80  2:24.82  2:27.47
                                                     (561)    (557)    (650)    (616)    (513)    (517)
     11 Branton, Laura E 13     YORK-PV      3318  4:59.72  5:39.41  2:42.96  2:21.45  2:25.49  2:19.76
                                                     (583)    (483)    (529)    (587)    (503)    (633)
     12 Deng, Lisa 13           RMSC-PV      3297  4:54.26  5:43.90  2:34.05  2:24.35  2:25.00  2:27.01
                                                     (627)    (448)    (652)    (537)    (510)    (523)
     13 Chalk, Regan M 13       YY-MA        3294  4:59.26  5:40.72  2:43.33  2:23.86  2:16.26  2:27.86
                                                     (587)    (473)    (524)    (546)    (653)    (511)
     14 Flamand, Kelly C 13     RMSC-PV      3279  4:55.85  5:31.95  2:37.63  2:25.08  2:29.03  2:25.45
                                                     (614)    (543)    (602)    (525)    (448)    (547)
     15 Chen, Jessica T 13      RMSC-PV      3253  5:04.41  5:46.60  2:28.24  2:19.74  2:23.39  2:36.47
                                                     (547)    (428)    (736)    (617)    (536)    (389)
     16 Robinson, Jalyn N 13    RMSC-PV      3066  4:57.99  5:25.07  3:10.07  2:25.08  2:18.63  2:26.67
                                                     (597)    (601)    (202)    (525)    (613)    (528)
     17 Sullivan, Laura F 13    MACH-PV      2991  5:02.78  5:42.54  2:47.93  2:25.78  2:23.89  2:30.92
                                                     (559)    (459)    (464)    (514)    (528)    (467)
     18 Buennemeyer, Allyson K  PM-PV        2976  5:07.41  5:48.19  2:51.44  2:23.45  2:20.51  2:29.88
                                                     (524)    (416)    (419)    (553)    (582)    (482)
     19 Noll, Abigail R 13      RMSC-PV      2945  5:06.20  5:45.43  2:40.83  2:29.34  2:29.62  2:27.13
                                                     (533)    (437)    (558)    (456)    (439)    (522)
     20 Anderson, Molly E 13    RMSC-PV      2919  5:05.06  5:41.55  2:57.25  2:27.95  2:28.96  2:19.47
                                                     (542)    (466)    (347)    (478)    (449)    (637)
     21 Ratcliff, Carolina J 13 CUBU-PV      2854  5:03.96  5:47.08  2:44.16  2:27.44  2:29.86  2:32.48
                                                     (550)    (425)    (513)    (486)    (436)    (444)
     22 Vaughan, Bridget A 13   RMSC-PV      2720  5:08.64  5:50.52  2:50.57  2:29.72  2:29.02  2:30.12
                                                     (514)    (400)    (430)    (450)    (448)    (478)
     23 Banks, Kacey L 13       RMSC-PV      2684  5:07.95  5:57.31  2:51.65  2:29.47  2:26.86  2:31.28
                                                     (520)    (352)    (416)    (454)    (481)    (461)
     24 Schwartz, Julia A 13    PM-PV        2601  5:13.75  5:56.84  2:53.15  2:28.53  2:25.62  2:35.43
                                                     (476)    (355)    (397)    (469)    (501)    (403)
     25 Nowak, Caroline R 13    RMSC-PV      2579  5:14.32  6:00.61  2:52.72  2:27.32  2:19.73  2:43.87
                                                     (472)    (330)    (403)    (488)    (595)    (291)
     26 Wallace, Alyssa M 13    RMSC-PV      2512  5:19.43  6:21.56  2:54.19  2:28.37  2:27.26  2:25.92
                                                     (435)    (207)    (384)    (471)    (475)    (540)
     27 Hubert, Leah A 13       RMSC-PV      2404  5:16.35  5:36.97  3:01.31  2:31.13  2:32.47  2:41.53
                                                     (457)    (502)    (299)    (428)    (397)    (321)
     28 Obando, Natalie M 13    PM-PV        2271  5:22.40  6:04.32  2:58.68  2:29.30  2:22.28  2:50.44
                                                     (414)    (306)    (330)    (457)    (554)    (210)
     29 Zangla, Carol A 13      TIBU-PV      1976  5:29.69  6:09.99  2:53.49  2:33.34  2:37.56  2:48.89
                                                     (364)    (272)    (393)    (394)    (325)    (228)
     30 Hamson, Bethany R 13    RMSC-PV      1939  5:21.14  5:56.85  2:50.94  2:41.03  2:44.13  2:50.23
                                                     (423)    (355)    (425)    (285)    (239)    (212)
     31 Harrison-Peters, Jenna  RMSC-PV      1928  5:31.49  6:03.65  2:53.50  2:32.96  2:35.42  2:58.84
                                                     (352)    (311)    (393)    (400)    (355)    (117)
     32 Marcucci, Stephanie 13  PFY-MA       1768  5:36.30  6:23.23  2:52.18  2:32.85  2:33.20  3:05.74
                                                     (320)    (198)    (409)    (402)    (387)     (52)
 
                         Girls 14 Year Olds IMX Scores                         
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    400IM    500FR    200BR    200IM    200BK   200FLY
=======================================================================================================
      1 HU, Janet Y 14          CUBU-PV      4873  4:24.25  5:10.76  2:23.82  2:04.34  2:00.30  2:04.55
                                                     (837)    (687)    (770)    (857)    (894)    (828)
      2 Bixler, Alyssa L 14     YY-MA        4007  4:41.24  5:13.04  2:33.22  2:12.60  2:09.16  2:18.83
                                                     (687)    (666)    (633)    (695)    (730)    (596)
      3 Clark, Caroline R 14    RMSC-PV      3921  4:43.05  5:15.58  2:35.70  2:13.97  2:14.40  2:12.17
                                                     (672)    (643)    (598)    (669)    (638)    (701)
      4 Schmitt, Summer J 14    DWSC-NI      3758  4:46.51  5:16.57  2:36.48  2:14.79  2:13.38  2:19.58
                                                     (643)    (634)    (587)    (654)    (656)    (584)
      5 Kellan, Laura F 14      MACH-PV      3509  4:49.06  5:21.54  2:42.21  2:18.29  2:18.85  2:16.31
                                                     (622)    (590)    (508)    (591)    (563)    (635)
      6 Fletcher, Maggie A 14   DWSC-NI      3440  4:49.26  5:16.46  2:45.26  2:17.52  2:19.78  2:20.81
                                                     (620)    (635)    (468)    (604)    (548)    (565)
      7 Brown, Caitlyn E 14     CUBU-PV      3330  4:54.40  5:20.31  2:41.85  2:18.94  2:22.67  2:21.20
                                                     (578)    (600)    (513)    (579)    (501)    (559)
      8 Staffen, Ariana A 14    CUBU-PV      3143  4:54.33  5:45.07  2:33.65  2:19.88  2:25.45  2:24.12
                                                     (579)    (401)    (627)    (563)    (458)    (515)
      9 Johnson, Morgan E 14    RMSC-PV      3142  5:01.46  5:27.56  2:50.83  2:21.78  2:18.99  2:18.96
                                                     (523)    (538)    (396)    (530)    (561)    (594)
     10 DeFlumeri, Christie M 1 YORK-PV      3113  4:50.72  5:41.61  2:39.47  2:21.85  2:19.43  2:28.38
                                                     (608)    (427)    (545)    (528)    (554)    (451)
     11 Richards, Anne E 14     CUBU-PV      3109  4:57.82  5:39.97  2:40.98  2:18.31  2:21.55  2:26.12
                                                     (551)    (439)    (525)    (590)    (519)    (485)
     12 Offutt, Alston E 14     YORK-PV      3096  4:53.23  5:52.64  2:32.46  2:21.39  2:24.63  2:24.48
                                                     (588)    (348)    (644)    (536)    (471)    (509)
     13 Liu, Sarah L 14         PM-PV        2557  5:16.27  6:06.75  2:35.56  2:23.79  2:22.95  2:39.72
                                                     (412)    (258)    (600)    (496)    (497)    (294)
     14 Raffle, Acacia L 14     PENN-MA      2444  5:12.80  5:51.16  2:47.86  2:27.89  2:30.23  2:31.93
                                                     (437)    (358)    (434)    (429)    (385)    (401)
     15 Layne, Amy E 14         YORK-PV      2431  5:11.58  5:52.61  2:41.68  2:27.46  2:30.36  2:39.13
                                                     (446)    (348)    (515)    (436)    (384)    (302)
     16 Dingman, Katie E 14     PM-PV        2199  5:17.55  6:03.78  2:53.94  2:26.81  2:26.93  2:40.68
                                                     (403)    (276)    (357)    (446)    (435)    (282)