Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - A          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/1/2010
              2010 PV IMX Championships - 2/26/2010 to 2/28/2010               
                                Combined Events                                
 
                         Boys 11 Year Olds IMX Scores                          
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    200IM    500FR    100BR    100BK   100FLY
==============================================================================================
      1 Stewart, Coleman M 11   YY-MA        3936  2:18.19  5:30.92  1:13.60  1:02.66  1:07.05
                                                     (818)    (775)    (786)    (865)    (692)
      2 North, Dylan J 11       YY-MA        3823  2:21.31  5:30.88  1:16.50  1:04.38  1:04.53
                                                     (764)    (776)    (706)    (807)    (770)
      3 Truong, Devin Q 11      RMSC-PV      3793  2:20.58  5:35.06  1:11.55  1:06.59  1:07.00
                                                     (777)    (746)    (844)    (733)    (693)
      4 Nguyen, Andrew T 11     RAID-MD      3473  2:24.69  5:50.10  1:14.57  1:07.45  1:08.08
                                                     (708)    (641)    (759)    (705)    (660)
      5 Horikawa, Nozomi F 11   RMSC-PV      3469  2:24.04  5:40.30  1:18.47  1:05.99  1:08.90
                                                     (719)    (708)    (653)    (753)    (636)
      6 Ginieczki, Christian B  HACC-PV      3366  2:29.05  5:54.49  1:22.98  1:05.22  1:03.54
                                                     (638)    (612)    (536)    (778)    (802)
      7 Cosgrove, Jack T 11     RMSC-PV      3003  2:31.34  5:48.98  1:23.03  1:08.87  1:11.57
                                                     (602)    (648)    (535)    (660)    (558)
      8 Herzog, Nick G 11       TTSC-NI      2871  2:30.53  5:46.11  1:24.65  1:10.21  1:14.57
                                                     (615)    (668)    (495)    (618)    (475)
      9 Bailar, Jinwon H 11     SDS-PV       2831  2:31.01  6:02.14  1:24.49  1:08.21  1:14.31
                                                     (607)    (562)    (499)    (681)    (482)
     10 Tang, Jason J 11        RMSC-PV      2723  2:34.03  6:00.12  1:22.21  1:13.89  1:12.80
                                                     (561)    (575)    (556)    (508)    (523)
     11 Gonzalez, Gus J 11      RMSC-PV      2658  2:34.09  5:49.02  1:19.29  1:17.60  1:16.88
                                                     (560)    (648)    (631)    (405)    (414)
     12 Brazelton, Don O 11     DCPR-PV      2594  2:36.81  5:55.80  1:27.86  1:11.28  1:14.86
                                                     (520)    (603)    (418)    (586)    (467)
     13 Gentry, Owen H 11       YORK-PV      2566  2:37.00  6:05.32  1:30.25  1:09.98  1:12.96
                                                     (517)    (541)    (363)    (626)    (519)
     14 McElhattan, Neal V 11   YORK-PV      2328  2:36.96  6:19.14  1:28.41  1:16.38  1:13.29
                                                     (518)    (457)    (405)    (438)    (510)
     15 Ling, Cameron J 11      RHSC-NI      2274  2:43.54  6:26.78  1:19.43  1:17.15  1:17.78
                                                     (426)    (413)    (627)    (417)    (391)
     16 Chen, Daniel T 11       RMSC-PV      2177  2:39.77  6:16.36  1:31.06  1:13.50  1:19.06
                                                     (478)    (474)    (345)    (520)    (360)
     17 Wadsworth, John D 11    MWM-MR       2122  2:37.81  6:33.30  1:21.45  1:18.32  1:22.57
                                                     (506)    (377)    (575)    (386)    (278)
     18 Kovalcik, Christopher E RMSC-PV      2107  2:44.37  6:06.24  1:33.89  1:16.03  1:16.53
                                                     (415)    (536)    (285)    (448)    (423)
     19 Scher, Andrew M 11      TIBU-PV      1950  2:45.00  6:28.65  1:28.77  1:15.86  1:21.92
                                                     (406)    (402)    (397)    (453)    (292)
 
                         Boys 12 Year Olds IMX Scores                          
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    200IM    500FR    100BR    100BK   100FLY
==============================================================================================
      1 Thorsell, Luke P 12     YORK-PV      3769  2:12.57  5:18.35  1:11.44    59.19    59.11
                                                     (749)    (721)    (688)    (819)    (792)
      2 Murphy, James F 12      MACH-PV      3524  2:15.01  5:11.19  1:17.24    59.82  1:01.18
                                                     (705)    (776)    (526)    (796)    (721)
      3 Buehler, Dylan J 12     RMSC-PV      3487  2:12.66  5:34.37  1:08.62  1:08.03    57.59
                                                     (747)    (605)    (772)    (518)    (845)
      4 Lai, Dennis 12          CUBU-PV      3246  2:17.86  5:33.83  1:11.08  1:03.45  1:04.46
                                                     (656)    (609)    (699)    (668)    (614)
      5 Jeang, John A 12        RMSC-PV      3201  2:19.94  5:31.44  1:14.75  1:01.10  1:04.56
                                                     (620)    (626)    (594)    (750)    (611)
      6 Hazel, Sawyer D 12      TIBU-PV      3084  2:19.60  5:29.16  1:19.47  1:04.00  1:01.85
                                                     (626)    (642)    (467)    (650)    (699)
      7 Triau, Matthew J 12     RMSC-PV      3056  2:16.82  5:40.50  1:08.79  1:10.00  1:05.05
                                                     (674)    (563)    (767)    (457)    (595)
      8 Haase, Stephen K 12     RMSC-PV      3028  2:18.96  5:25.88  1:14.32  1:05.73  1:07.27
                                                     (637)    (666)    (606)    (592)    (527)
      9 Caballero, Rafael 12    PWSC-VA      3019  2:21.88  5:43.76  1:13.74  1:06.21  1:02.05
                                                     (588)    (541)    (622)    (576)    (692)
     10 Lewis Jr, Rory B 12     SDS-PV       3013  2:19.50  5:22.03  1:16.12  1:08.45  1:03.94
                                                     (628)    (694)    (556)    (505)    (630)
     11 Sullivan, Michael E 12  RMSC-PV      2987  2:21.74  5:23.34  1:23.43  1:04.99  1:00.94
                                                     (591)    (684)    (367)    (616)    (729)
     12 Treichel, Karl F 12     RMSC-PV      2848  2:21.95  5:27.64  1:15.75  1:06.46  1:09.07
                                                     (587)    (653)    (566)    (568)    (474)
     13 Broadbent, Geoffrey P 1 EMAC-NI      2840  2:22.11  5:45.38  1:18.26  1:05.71  1:03.84
                                                     (585)    (530)    (498)    (593)    (634)
     14 Yook, Daniel H 12       RMSC-PV      2701  2:21.16  5:42.61  1:19.33  1:04.07  1:10.37
                                                     (600)    (548)    (470)    (647)    (436)
     15 McKenzie, Matt S 12     YORK-PV      2615  2:25.24  6:01.77  1:10.49  1:08.56  1:10.28
                                                     (534)    (425)    (716)    (501)    (439)
     16 Orlowski, Colin 12      PFY-MA       2610  2:23.14  5:43.45  1:19.66  1:06.84  1:08.82
                                                     (568)    (543)    (462)    (556)    (481)
     17 Myers, Taylor M 12      YY-MA        2541  2:25.63  5:52.83  1:18.91  1:07.13  1:08.00
                                                     (528)    (481)    (481)    (546)    (505)
     18 Tarbrake, Brandon F 12  RMSC-PV      2511  2:24.29  5:45.02  1:16.32  1:10.04  1:10.83
                                                     (549)    (532)    (551)    (456)    (423)
     19 Goodspeed, Evan J 12    EELS-AD      2448  2:31.81  5:42.40  1:15.28  1:06.91  1:14.28
                                                     (435)    (550)    (579)    (553)    (331)
     20 Hawkins, Mason M 12     YORK-PV      2249  2:29.71  5:57.26  1:17.84  1:08.43  1:14.87
                                                     (466)    (453)    (509)    (505)    (316)
     21 Javelosa, Martin C 12   PM-PV        2204  2:32.86  5:57.61  1:24.75  1:07.88  1:08.99
                                                     (419)    (451)    (335)    (523)    (476)
     22 O'Grady, Max A 12       RMSC-PV      2200  2:28.04  5:36.76  1:24.54  1:09.33  1:15.40
                                                     (491)    (588)    (340)    (478)    (303)
     23 McColgan, Jimmy K 12    HAWK-AD      2175  2:30.74  6:00.31  1:24.31  1:10.50  1:08.07
                                                     (450)    (434)    (346)    (442)    (503)
     24 Shi, Simon 12           CUBU-PV      2026  2:31.22  6:18.61  1:21.02  1:10.63  1:11.99
                                                     (443)    (327)    (427)    (438)    (391)
     25 Ambrose, Michael L 12   YORK-PV      1964  2:38.74  6:06.66  1:19.36  1:15.57  1:09.52
                                                     (338)    (396)    (469)    (300)    (461)
     26 Hermreck, Mark J 12     JFD-PV       1845  2:36.27  5:51.12  1:31.29  1:11.88  1:12.16
                                                     (372)    (492)    (192)    (402)    (387)
 
                         Boys 13 Year Olds IMX Scores                          
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    400IM    500FR    200BR    200IM    200BK   200FLY
=======================================================================================================
      1 Gu, Harrison 13         RMSC-PV      4893  4:18.53  4:53.92  2:16.61  2:02.38  2:01.51  2:06.13
                                                     (859)    (803)    (827)    (832)    (818)    (754)
      2 Stewart, Noah A 13      YY-MA        4707  4:21.79  4:59.90  2:19.85  2:03.72  2:02.78  2:06.02
                                                     (828)    (750)    (778)    (803)    (792)    (756)
      3 Gibson, Andrew S 13     RMSC-PV      4479  4:26.78  4:53.55  2:24.82  2:05.03  2:00.45  2:16.30
                                                     (781)    (807)    (703)    (776)    (839)    (573)
      4 Nguyen, Denny T 13      CUBU-PV      4286  4:30.39  5:13.75  2:25.91  2:09.17  2:04.91  2:04.76
                                                     (748)    (632)    (687)    (690)    (750)    (779)
      5 Seliskar, Andrew H 13   CUBU-PV      4270  4:29.22  5:06.66  2:27.52  2:08.71  2:09.34  2:04.16
                                                     (759)    (691)    (664)    (700)    (665)    (791)
      6 Sharkey, Ryan P 13      SCHE-AD      4213  4:29.81  4:58.94  2:29.61  2:07.96  2:07.80  2:11.27
                                                     (753)    (758)    (633)    (715)    (694)    (660)
      7 Smith, Quinn P 13       AMST-AD      4183  4:32.90  5:22.00  2:18.63  2:05.88  2:07.26  2:12.85
                                                     (725)    (566)    (796)    (758)    (705)    (633)
      8 Lin, Eric 13            RMSC-PV      4094  4:36.80  5:14.16  2:24.63  2:06.93  2:07.07  2:13.27
                                                     (690)    (629)    (706)    (736)    (708)    (625)
      9 Katsigiannakis, Manolis RMSC-PV      4030  4:33.90  5:07.57  2:31.52  2:09.12  2:06.44  2:14.04
                                                     (716)    (684)    (606)    (691)    (721)    (612)
     10 Welch, Brady A 13       RMSC-PV      3806  4:43.97  5:02.64  2:38.61  2:13.60  2:03.74  2:16.54
                                                     (627)    (726)    (507)    (604)    (773)    (569)
     11 Song, Gregory S 13      RMSC-PV      3782  4:37.22  5:10.54  2:25.06  2:12.29  2:22.00  2:11.03
                                                     (686)    (659)    (700)    (629)    (443)    (665)
     12 Powell, Scott T 13      RMSC-PV      3666  4:34.78  5:21.45  2:27.49  2:14.64  2:18.63  2:12.35
                                                     (708)    (570)    (664)    (584)    (499)    (641)
     13 Liu, Anatol X 13        RMSC-PV      3648  4:41.07  5:37.45  2:27.29  2:09.96  2:08.33  2:19.40
                                                     (652)    (449)    (667)    (675)    (684)    (521)
     14 Lacey, Josh D 13        DWSC-NI      3635  4:40.54  5:09.08  2:39.14  2:15.24  2:08.14  2:17.87
                                                     (657)    (671)    (500)    (573)    (688)    (546)
     14 Tragotsis, Nikos 13     RMSC-PV      3635  4:40.16  5:16.23  2:36.18  2:15.49  2:09.22  2:15.47
                                                     (660)    (612)    (540)    (568)    (668)    (587)
     16 Lin, William R 13       CUBU-PV      3603  4:40.26  5:11.20  2:34.39  2:12.87  2:13.97  2:19.04
                                                     (660)    (653)    (565)    (618)    (580)    (527)
     17 Singh, Sreshtha 13      YY-MA        3518  4:41.38  5:17.09  2:27.96  2:12.86  2:15.36  2:24.97
                                                     (650)    (605)    (657)    (618)    (556)    (432)
     18 Bullis, Grant R 13      SCHE-AD      3463  4:42.60  5:28.95  2:24.42  2:16.80  2:21.20  2:14.57
                                                     (639)    (512)    (709)    (544)    (456)    (603)
     19 Burgett, Noah A 13      RMSC-PV      3457  4:39.19  5:21.31  2:40.22  2:11.79  2:09.64  2:24.83
                                                     (669)    (571)    (485)    (638)    (660)    (434)
     20 Lee, Thomas J 13        RMSC-PV      3296  4:44.94  5:26.09  2:30.41  2:11.97  2:12.28  2:35.75
                                                     (619)    (534)    (622)    (635)    (611)    (275)
     21 Pawlowicz, Nathan J 13  CUBU-PV      3094  4:53.18  5:28.50  2:31.57  2:19.12  2:24.02  2:20.02
                                                     (550)    (515)    (605)    (502)    (411)    (511)
     22 VonHeeringen, Austin K  TIBU-PV      3064  4:52.52  5:26.95  2:41.35  2:18.34  2:12.87  2:27.28
                                                     (555)    (527)    (470)    (516)    (600)    (396)
     23 Valverde, Alex R 13     RMSC-PV      3062  4:53.04  5:14.29  2:31.25  2:17.79  2:20.68  2:35.24
                                                     (551)    (628)    (610)    (526)    (465)    (282)
     24 Buckner, Ian L 13       BCAT-AM      3058  4:50.85  5:27.13  2:45.17  2:18.91  2:18.53  2:18.45
                                                     (569)    (526)    (419)    (506)    (501)    (537)
     25 Simon, Connor T 13      YORK-PV      2625  4:56.68  5:31.32  2:49.67  2:24.15  2:15.08  2:36.02
                                                     (522)    (494)    (361)    (416)    (561)    (271)
     26 Gonzalez, Noah D 13     RMSC-PV      2606  4:58.91  5:30.16  2:58.01  2:20.53  2:21.07  2:26.79
                                                     (504)    (503)    (260)    (477)    (458)    (404)
     27 Maloney, Sean F 13      RMSC-PV      2512  5:04.01  5:31.90  2:41.33  2:24.57  2:24.22  2:35.99
                                                     (464)    (490)    (470)    (409)    (407)    (272)
     28 Witkin, Alex J 13       RMSC-PV      2490  5:00.37  5:38.07  2:41.33  2:25.08  2:23.12  2:37.12
                                                     (492)    (445)    (470)    (401)    (425)    (257)
     29 Webster, Dante E 13     CUBU-PV      2402  5:04.77  5:36.27  2:50.09  2:24.53  2:30.61  2:26.45
                                                     (458)    (458)    (356)    (410)    (311)    (409)
     30 Hopkins, Wesley S 13    RMSC-PV      2360  4:59.91  5:42.73  3:00.59  2:24.84  2:19.38  2:31.81
                                                     (496)    (412)    (231)    (405)    (486)    (330)
     31 Liddell, Gray G 13      YORK-PV      2293  5:08.49  5:37.74  2:52.80  2:25.77  2:24.44  2:33.93
                                                     (430)    (447)    (323)    (389)    (404)    (300)
     32 Harvey, Brandon T 13    CUBU-PV      2287  5:06.21  5:32.71  2:45.69  2:27.71  2:31.28  2:35.08
                                                     (447)    (484)    (412)    (359)    (301)    (284)
     33 Bauer, Travis C 13      RMSC-PV      2224  5:07.16  5:40.11  2:39.69  2:27.96  2:28.98  2:43.80
                                                     (440)    (430)    (492)    (355)    (334)    (173)
     34 Nguyen, Alex M 13       RAID-MD      2102  5:11.27  6:00.78  2:45.41  2:26.63  2:22.31  2:44.24
                                                     (409)    (295)    (416)    (376)    (438)    (168)
     35 Macdonald, John A 13    PM-PV        2066  5:07.53  5:44.42  2:51.08  2:24.83  2:27.07  2:49.02
                                                     (437)    (401)    (344)    (405)    (363)    (116)
 
                         Boys 14 Year Olds IMX Scores                          
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    400IM    500FR    200BR    200IM    200BK   200FLY
=======================================================================================================
      1 Wang, Howe 14           CUBU-PV      3657  4:31.86  5:00.43  2:21.58  2:04.86  2:12.69  2:13.86
                                                     (631)    (657)    (689)    (676)    (494)    (510)
      2 Braswell, Stephen M 14  YY-MA        3647  4:31.91  4:58.36  2:21.82  2:08.86  2:10.86  2:12.50
                                                     (631)    (675)    (685)    (595)    (527)    (534)
      3 King, Chance T 14       YY-MA        3645  4:27.69  5:06.93  2:30.65  2:07.20  2:02.43  2:14.23
                                                     (669)    (602)    (555)    (628)    (687)    (504)
      4 Lescault, Jacob H 14    CYAC-VA      3542  4:33.12  5:05.83  2:33.13  2:07.54  2:07.49  2:09.79
                                                     (620)    (611)    (519)    (622)    (589)    (581)
      5 Bajorek, Peter M 14     TIBU-PV      3396  4:33.94  5:05.98  2:35.98  2:12.19  2:09.19  2:08.43
                                                     (613)    (610)    (479)    (531)    (557)    (606)
      6 Rowledge, Bobby B 14    SCHE-AD      3260  4:36.18  5:13.73  2:31.59  2:12.76  2:13.45  2:09.84
                                                     (593)    (546)    (541)    (520)    (480)    (580)
      7 Stoffel, Peter L 14     TSU-VA       3217  4:42.04  5:16.03  2:32.49  2:10.70  2:11.21  2:12.15
                                                     (542)    (528)    (528)    (559)    (520)    (540)
      8 Pavlakis, Alexander N 1 JFD-PV       3155  4:42.71  5:19.01  2:27.36  2:12.13  2:07.92  2:20.53
                                                     (536)    (504)    (602)    (532)    (581)    (400)
      9 Nugent, Jean-Marc S 14  RMSC-PV      2886  4:42.71  5:19.08  2:35.23  2:13.75  2:16.76  2:18.65
                                                     (536)    (504)    (490)    (502)    (424)    (430)
     10 Johnson, Duncan R 14    RMSC-PV      2829  4:45.20  5:19.11  2:38.92  2:14.20  2:13.12  2:21.04
                                                     (515)    (503)    (439)    (494)    (486)    (392)
     11 Thomas, Michael A 14    RMSC-PV      2717  4:48.74  5:18.49  2:46.91  2:17.50  2:16.32  2:13.12
                                                     (486)    (508)    (334)    (435)    (431)    (523)
     12 Minutoli, Michael J 14  SDS-PV       2458  4:54.67  5:37.94  2:44.66  2:16.60  2:17.68  2:18.48
                                                     (438)    (366)    (363)    (450)    (408)    (433)
     13 Menguy, Hugo 14         RMSC-PV      2434  4:52.77  5:28.34  2:46.48  2:19.27  2:10.74  2:28.93
                                                     (454)    (434)    (339)    (404)    (529)    (274)
     14 Wesley, Nicholas T 14   RMSC-PV      2240  4:54.71  5:25.46  2:41.36  2:23.05  2:27.93  2:23.89
                                                     (438)    (455)    (406)    (342)    (251)    (348)
     15 Tang, Lanson T 14       RMSC-PV      1939  5:04.01  5:33.46  2:33.54  2:21.27  2:25.19  3:01.77
                                                     (367)    (397)    (513)    (371)    (290)      (1)