Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - A HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/1/2010 07:07 PM
              2010 PV IMX Championships - 2/26/2010 to 2/28/2010               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoover, Taylor C          11 York Y-MA            5:34.48    5:28.75        
                  30.02     1:03.09 (33.07)     1:36.07 (32.98)     2:09.36 (33.29)
        2:42.84 (33.48)     3:16.45 (33.61)     3:50.37 (33.92)     4:23.54 (33.17)
        4:56.74 (33.20)     5:28.75 (32.01)                                        
  2 Sargent, Makayla N        11 TTSC-NI              5:36.52    5:37.30        
                  29.40     1:02.06 (32.66)     1:35.86 (33.80)     2:10.03 (34.17)
        2:44.52 (34.49)     3:19.13 (34.61)     3:53.93 (34.80)     4:28.64 (34.71)
        5:03.36 (34.72)     5:37.30 (33.94)                                        
  3 Byrnes, Megan E           11 YORK-PV              5:45.23    5:38.66        
                  30.54     1:03.98 (33.44)     1:38.26 (34.28)     2:12.39 (34.13)
        2:46.74 (34.35)     3:21.51 (34.77)     3:56.38 (34.87)     4:31.17 (34.79)
        5:05.79 (34.62)     5:38.66 (32.87)                                        
  4 Song, Dorit               11 RMSC-PV              5:43.00    5:42.62        
                  30.52     1:03.37 (32.85)     1:37.79 (34.42)     2:13.09 (35.30)
        2:48.20 (35.11)     3:23.27 (35.07)     3:58.24 (34.97)     4:33.53 (35.29)
        5:08.63 (35.10)     5:42.62 (33.99)                                        
  5 Moore, Emma K             11 RMSC-PV              5:48.42    5:43.20        
                  30.72     1:04.49 (33.77)     1:38.52 (34.03)     2:13.80 (35.28)
        2:48.28 (34.48)     3:23.24 (34.96)     3:58.97 (35.73)     4:34.03 (35.06)
        5:09.10 (35.07)     5:43.20 (34.10)                                        
  6 Anderson, Gail F          11 RMSC-PV              5:57.74    5:44.62        
                  32.33     1:06.66 (34.33)     1:41.68 (35.02)     2:16.73 (35.05)
        2:51.76 (35.03)     3:27.00 (35.24)     4:02.75 (35.75)     4:37.90 (35.15)
        5:12.11 (34.21)     5:44.62 (32.51)                                        
  7 Gibson, Claudia C         11 RMSC-PV              5:45.08    5:45.70        
                  30.45     1:04.39 (33.94)     1:38.93 (34.54)     2:13.89 (34.96)
        2:48.98 (35.09)     3:24.03 (35.05)     3:59.71 (35.68)     4:35.09 (35.38)
        5:10.68 (35.59)     5:45.70 (35.02)                                        
  8 Bain, Erin N              11 BCAT-AM              5:54.69    5:48.08        
                  30.65     1:04.78 (34.13)     1:40.16 (35.38)     2:14.85 (34.69)
        2:49.72 (34.87)     3:25.68 (35.96)     4:01.99 (36.31)     4:38.20 (36.21)
        5:14.07 (35.87)     5:48.08 (34.01)                                        
  9 Sun, Grace                11 RMSC-PV              5:43.99    5:51.06        
                  31.03     1:04.73 (33.70)     1:39.44 (34.71)     2:14.97 (35.53)
        2:51.25 (36.28)     3:27.71 (36.46)     4:04.18 (36.47)     4:40.68 (36.50)
        5:16.91 (36.23)     5:51.06 (34.15)                                        
 10 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA               6:05.87    5:54.25        
                  30.84     1:05.76 (34.92)     1:41.72 (35.96)     2:17.73 (36.01)
        2:54.11 (36.38)     3:30.92 (36.81)     4:07.96 (37.04)     4:44.84 (36.88)
        5:21.08 (36.24)     5:54.25 (33.17)                                        
 11 Sandwick, Sam K           11 DELM-AD              6:03.75    5:56.93        
                  30.96     1:05.53 (34.57)     1:41.68 (36.15)     2:18.28 (36.60)
        2:54.81 (36.53)     3:31.43 (36.62)     4:09.07 (37.64)     4:46.19 (37.12)
        5:21.90 (35.71)     5:56.93 (35.03)                                        
 12 Campbell, Zoe E           11 PM-PV                6:05.46    5:57.90        
                  33.08     1:08.91 (35.83)     1:44.62 (35.71)     2:21.14 (36.52)
        2:57.39 (36.25)     3:34.43 (37.04)     4:10.61 (36.18)     4:47.70 (37.09)
        5:23.72 (36.02)     5:57.90 (34.18)                                        
 13 Karl, Meghan J            11 RMSC-PV              6:04.34    5:57.96        
                  31.98     1:06.92 (34.94)     1:42.49 (35.57)     2:18.74 (36.25)
        2:55.11 (36.37)     3:32.62 (37.51)     4:10.16 (37.54)     4:47.11 (36.95)
        5:23.74 (36.63)     5:57.96 (34.22)                                        
 14 Yu, Rona                  11 RMSC-PV              5:53.16    5:58.23        
                  30.99     1:05.84 (34.85)     1:41.92 (36.08)     2:18.52 (36.60)
        2:55.24 (36.72)     3:31.98 (36.74)     4:08.54 (36.56)     4:45.04 (36.50)
        5:22.08 (37.04)     5:58.23 (36.15)                                        
 15 Harnood, Eliya            11 RMSC-PV              6:02.81    6:00.02        
                  30.93     1:04.51 (33.58)     1:40.04 (35.53)     2:16.10 (36.06)
        2:52.41 (36.31)     3:29.21 (36.80)     4:07.34 (38.13)     4:45.10 (37.76)
        5:23.41 (38.31)     6:00.02 (36.61)                                        
 16 Farrance, Lindsie E       11 Fairport-NI          5:57.89    6:00.23        
                  31.46     1:07.59 (36.13)     1:44.56 (36.97)     2:22.61 (38.05)
        3:00.99 (38.38)     3:37.55 (36.56)     4:14.33 (36.78)     4:50.69 (36.36)
        5:27.21 (36.52)     6:00.23 (33.02)                                        
 17 Greene, Claire A          11 MACH-PV              6:09.13    6:02.03        
                  32.32     1:08.23 (35.91)     1:45.20 (36.97)     2:22.31 (37.11)
        2:59.23 (36.92)     3:36.17 (36.94)     4:12.73 (36.56)     4:49.93 (37.20)
        5:26.63 (36.70)     6:02.03 (35.40)                                        
 18 Dolan, Suzanne D          11 MACH-PV              6:29.69    6:07.55        
                  31.33     1:07.36 (36.03)     1:43.90 (36.54)     2:20.89 (36.99)
        2:58.79 (37.90)     3:36.52 (37.73)     4:15.18 (38.66)     4:53.26 (38.08)
        5:30.95 (37.69)     6:07.55 (36.60)                                        
 19 Hagadorn, Hannah M        11 Raiders-MD           6:50.02    6:09.69        
                  32.71     1:09.58 (36.87)     1:47.72 (38.14)     2:26.02 (38.30)
        3:03.75 (37.73)     3:42.04 (38.29)     4:20.81 (38.77)     4:59.30 (38.49)
        5:35.50 (36.20)     6:09.69 (34.19)                                        
 20 Obando, Grace E           11 PM-PV                6:15.06    6:12.37        
                  33.38     1:10.59 (37.21)     1:48.62 (38.03)     2:26.82 (38.20)
        3:04.96 (38.14)     3:42.93 (37.97)     4:21.17 (38.24)     4:59.15 (37.98)
        5:36.88 (37.73)     6:12.37 (35.49)                                        
 21 Peace, Caitlyn M          11 BCAT-AM              6:18.16    6:12.49        
                  31.87     1:08.95 (37.08)     1:47.69 (38.74)     2:25.85 (38.16)
        3:04.16 (38.31)     3:42.21 (38.05)     4:20.73 (38.52)     4:58.90 (38.17)
        5:37.48 (38.58)     6:12.49 (35.01)                                        
 22 Leidy, Katelyn M          11 CUBU-PV              6:15.59    6:16.07        
                  31.45     1:07.07 (35.62)     1:44.48 (37.41)     2:23.03 (38.55)
        3:01.76 (38.73)     3:41.61 (39.85)     4:21.08 (39.47)     4:59.61 (38.53)
        5:38.87 (39.26)     6:16.07 (37.20)                                        
 23 Stone, Heather G          11 CUBU-PV              6:26.11    6:20.10        
                  34.28     1:12.65 (38.37)     1:51.81 (39.16)     2:31.55 (39.74)
        3:10.61 (39.06)     3:48.99 (38.38)     4:27.85 (38.86)     5:06.34 (38.49)
        5:44.72 (38.38)     6:20.10 (35.38)                                        
 24 Stockett, Sally N         11 SWAC-MA              6:39.29    6:27.18        
                  33.49     1:12.51 (39.02)     1:51.92 (39.41)     2:31.29 (39.37)
        3:10.91 (39.62)     3:51.04 (40.13)     4:30.89 (39.85)     5:10.76 (39.87)
        5:49.92 (39.16)     6:27.18 (37.26)                                        
 25 Goldblatt, Allison J      11 PM-PV                6:43.17    6:35.11        
                  33.04     1:11.18 (38.14)     1:50.73 (39.55)     2:31.34 (40.61)
        3:12.33 (40.99)     3:53.31 (40.98)     4:35.00 (41.69)     5:16.51 (41.51)
        5:57.75 (41.24)     6:35.11 (37.36)                                        
 26 Coon, Alyssa B            11 CUBU-PV              6:57.00    6:47.45        
                  35.78     1:16.45 (40.67)     1:58.98 (42.53)     2:41.24 (42.26)
        3:23.10 (41.86)     4:05.66 (42.56)     4:46.81 (41.15)     5:28.46 (41.65)
        6:09.43 (40.97)     6:47.45 (38.02)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Makayla N        11 TTSC-NI              1:07.73    1:05.96        
                  31.93     1:05.96 (34.03)                                        
  2 Harnood, Eliya            11 RMSC-PV              1:07.20    1:06.70        
                  32.40     1:06.70 (34.30)                                        
  3 Byrnes, Megan E           11 YORK-PV              1:08.05    1:07.68        
                  33.34     1:07.68 (34.34)                                        
  4 Yu, Rona                  11 RMSC-PV              1:10.53    1:07.70        
                  32.73     1:07.70 (34.97)                                        
  5 Hoover, Taylor C          11 York Y-MA            1:09.09    1:08.17        
                  33.70     1:08.17 (34.47)                                        
  6 Bain, Erin N              11 BCAT-AM              1:07.63    1:08.32        
                  33.41     1:08.32 (34.91)                                        
  7 Song, Dorit               11 RMSC-PV              1:10.47    1:08.51        
                  33.94     1:08.51 (34.57)                                        
  8 Dolan, Suzanne D          11 MACH-PV              1:10.65    1:08.85        
                  33.43     1:08.85 (35.42)                                        
  9 Gibson, Claudia C         11 RMSC-PV              1:07.94    1:09.08        
                  33.29     1:09.08 (35.79)                                        
 10 Sun, Grace                11 RMSC-PV              1:10.29    1:09.34        
                  34.09     1:09.34 (35.25)                                        
 11 Karl, Meghan J            11 RMSC-PV              1:13.78    1:09.60        
                  33.92     1:09.60 (35.68)                                        
 12 Hagadorn, Hannah M        11 Raiders-MD           1:12.06    1:09.85        
                  33.64     1:09.85 (36.21)                                        
 13 Anderson, Gail F          11 RMSC-PV              1:11.68    1:10.14        
                  34.66     1:10.14 (35.48)                                        
 14 Sandwick, Sam K           11 DELM-AD              1:09.89    1:10.56        
                  33.62     1:10.56 (36.94)                                        
 15 Leidy, Katelyn M          11 CUBU-PV              1:11.75    1:10.92        
                  34.88     1:10.92 (36.04)                                        
 16 Ridge, Kelsey R           11 RMSC-PV              1:12.14    1:11.24        
                  34.93     1:11.24 (36.31)                                        
 17 Moore, Emma K             11 RMSC-PV              1:11.09    1:11.59        
                  34.52     1:11.59 (37.07)                                        
 18 Farrance, Lindsie E       11 Fairport-NI          1:14.87    1:12.17        
                  34.98     1:12.17 (37.19)                                        
 19 Greene, Claire A          11 MACH-PV              1:15.05    1:12.21        
                  34.98     1:12.21 (37.23)                                        
 20 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA               1:14.79    1:12.34        
                  34.57     1:12.34 (37.77)                                        
 21 Obando, Grace E           11 PM-PV                1:13.99    1:13.36        
                  35.75     1:13.36 (37.61)                                        
 22 Campbell, Zoe E           11 PM-PV                1:16.58    1:14.81        
                  36.17     1:14.81 (38.64)                                        
 23 Goldblatt, Allison J      11 PM-PV                1:15.48    1:16.43        
                  37.16     1:16.43 (39.27)                                        
 24 Stockett, Sally N         11 SWAC-MA              1:15.59    1:16.85        
                  37.46     1:16.85 (39.39)                                        
 25 Peace, Caitlyn M          11 BCAT-AM              1:19.41    1:16.86        
                  37.00     1:16.86 (39.86)                                        
 26 Coon, Alyssa B            11 CUBU-PV              1:16.58    1:18.69        
                  38.26     1:18.69 (40.43)                                        
 -- Stone, Heather G          11 CUBU-PV              1:15.30         DQ        
                  37.16          DQ (38.09)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Dorit               11 RMSC-PV              1:12.81    1:12.13        
                  34.30     1:12.13 (37.83)                                        
  2 Sargent, Makayla N        11 TTSC-NI              1:14.10    1:13.62        
                  35.20     1:13.62 (38.42)                                        
  3 Hoover, Taylor C          11 York Y-MA            1:13.82    1:14.35        
                  35.20     1:14.35 (39.15)                                        
  4 Dolan, Suzanne D          11 MACH-PV              1:18.94    1:14.37        
                  34.87     1:14.37 (39.50)                                        
  5 Bain, Erin N              11 BCAT-AM              1:18.66    1:14.95        
                  35.72     1:14.95 (39.23)                                        
  6 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA               1:20.35    1:18.06        
                  36.81     1:18.06 (41.25)                                        
  7 Greene, Claire A          11 MACH-PV              1:21.55    1:18.45        
                  37.21     1:18.45 (41.24)                                        
  8 Stockett, Sally N         11 SWAC-MA              1:18.29    1:19.51        
                  37.47     1:19.51 (42.04)                                        
  9 Gibson, Claudia C         11 RMSC-PV              1:23.51    1:19.79        
                  37.84     1:19.79 (41.95)                                        
 10 Hagadorn, Hannah M        11 Raiders-MD           1:21.26    1:20.25        
                  37.89     1:20.25 (42.36)                                        
 11 Yu, Rona                  11 RMSC-PV              1:26.89    1:20.97        
                  39.25     1:20.97 (41.72)                                        
 12 Leidy, Katelyn M          11 CUBU-PV              1:22.05    1:21.62        
                  38.69     1:21.62 (42.93)                                        
 13 Moore, Emma K             11 RMSC-PV              1:23.43    1:21.64        
                  38.73     1:21.64 (42.91)                                        
 14 Sun, Grace                11 RMSC-PV              1:23.52    1:21.73        
                  39.18     1:21.73 (42.55)                                        
 15 Anderson, Gail F          11 RMSC-PV              1:24.47    1:22.08        
                  39.06     1:22.08 (43.02)                                        
 16 Farrance, Lindsie E       11 Fairport-NI          1:28.12    1:23.79        
                  39.33     1:23.79 (44.46)                                        
 17 Byrnes, Megan E           11 YORK-PV              1:25.27    1:24.45        
                  40.36     1:24.45 (44.09)                                        
 18 Peace, Caitlyn M          11 BCAT-AM              1:26.07    1:25.31        
                  40.54     1:25.31 (44.77)                                        
 19 Sandwick, Sam K           11 DELM-AD              1:25.49    1:25.45        
                  40.02     1:25.45 (45.43)                                        
 20 Karl, Meghan J            11 RMSC-PV              1:30.36    1:25.87        
                  40.95     1:25.87 (44.92)                                        
 21 Harnood, Eliya            11 RMSC-PV              1:29.72    1:26.39        
                  41.71     1:26.39 (44.68)                                        
 22 Goldblatt, Allison J      11 PM-PV                1:28.55    1:27.13        
                  41.46     1:27.13 (45.67)                                        
 23 Campbell, Zoe E           11 PM-PV                1:28.57    1:27.37        
                  41.55     1:27.37 (45.82)                                        
 24 Obando, Grace E           11 PM-PV                1:30.83    1:28.36        
                  42.44     1:28.36 (45.92)                                        
 25 Stone, Heather G          11 CUBU-PV              1:26.93    1:28.70        
                  42.78     1:28.70 (45.92)                                        
 26 Coon, Alyssa B            11 CUBU-PV              1:35.99    1:30.48        
                  43.21     1:30.48 (47.27)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Dorit               11 RMSC-PV              1:06.75    1:05.93        
                  31.19     1:05.93 (34.74)                                        
  2 Sargent, Makayla N        11 TTSC-NI              1:06.19    1:05.99        
                  30.89     1:05.99 (35.10)                                        
  3 Gibson, Claudia C         11 RMSC-PV              1:08.30    1:06.87        
                  31.15     1:06.87 (35.72)                                        
  4 Bain, Erin N              11 BCAT-AM              1:06.24    1:08.27        
                  31.23     1:08.27 (37.04)                                        
  5 Harnood, Eliya            11 RMSC-PV              1:09.16    1:09.43        
                  32.64     1:09.43 (36.79)                                        
  6 Campbell, Zoe E           11 PM-PV                1:10.52    1:09.45        
                  32.83     1:09.45 (36.62)                                        
  7 Hoover, Taylor C          11 York Y-MA            1:08.10    1:09.49        
                  32.49     1:09.49 (37.00)                                        
  8 Leidy, Katelyn M          11 CUBU-PV              1:08.26    1:09.77        
                  33.25     1:09.77 (36.52)                                        
  9 Goldblatt, Allison J      11 PM-PV                1:13.30    1:10.77        
                  32.29     1:10.77 (38.48)                                        
 10 Yu, Rona                  11 RMSC-PV              1:08.79    1:12.14        
                  33.51     1:12.14 (38.63)                                        
 11 Karl, Meghan J            11 RMSC-PV              1:12.93    1:12.17        
                  34.32     1:12.17 (37.85)                                        
 12 Hagadorn, Hannah M        11 Raiders-MD           1:18.81    1:12.58        
                  33.47     1:12.58 (39.11)                                        
 13 Dolan, Suzanne D          11 MACH-PV              1:19.16    1:12.75        
                  31.57     1:12.75 (41.18)                                        
 14 Greene, Claire A          11 MACH-PV              1:14.49    1:12.94        
                  32.37     1:12.94 (40.57)                                        
 15 Moore, Emma K             11 RMSC-PV              1:15.29    1:14.57        
                  33.82     1:14.57 (40.75)                                        
 16 Sandwick, Sam K           11 DELM-AD              1:16.44    1:14.71        
                  33.06     1:14.71 (41.65)                                        
 17 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA               1:23.56    1:14.93        
                  32.68     1:14.93 (42.25)                                        
 18 Peace, Caitlyn M          11 BCAT-AM              1:16.04    1:15.18        
                  34.32     1:15.18 (40.86)                                        
 19 Byrnes, Megan E           11 YORK-PV              1:15.47    1:15.26        
                  34.33     1:15.26 (40.93)                                        
 20 Stockett, Sally N         11 SWAC-MA              1:15.98    1:15.77        
                  35.84     1:15.77 (39.93)                                        
 21 Anderson, Gail F          11 RMSC-PV              1:40.60    1:16.30        
                  35.92     1:16.30 (40.38)                                        
 22 Farrance, Lindsie E       11 Fairport-NI          1:17.13    1:16.36        
                  34.63     1:16.36 (41.73)                                        
 23 Sun, Grace                11 RMSC-PV              1:16.47    1:17.06        
                  35.20     1:17.06 (41.86)                                        
 24 Ridge, Kelsey R           11 RMSC-PV              1:19.88    1:17.30        
                  36.87     1:17.30 (40.43)                                        
 25 Stone, Heather G          11 CUBU-PV              1:19.30    1:18.07        
                  36.52     1:18.07 (41.55)                                        
 26 Obando, Grace E           11 PM-PV                1:20.87    1:18.65        
                  35.82     1:18.65 (42.83)                                        
 27 Coon, Alyssa B            11 CUBU-PV              1:21.47    1:22.06        
                  37.70     1:22.06 (44.36)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Makayla N        11 TTSC-NI              2:20.20    2:20.85        
                  29.99     1:06.40 (36.41)     1:47.41 (41.01)     2:20.85 (33.44)
  2 Song, Dorit               11 RMSC-PV              2:21.73    2:21.25        
                  30.87     1:08.18 (37.31)     1:49.02 (40.84)     2:21.25 (32.23)
  3 Hoover, Taylor C          11 York Y-MA            2:20.54    2:21.69        
                  32.23     1:08.31 (36.08)     1:50.16 (41.85)     2:21.69 (31.53)
  4 Bain, Erin N              11 BCAT-AM              2:26.59    2:23.10        
                  30.01     1:07.95 (37.94)     1:48.54 (40.59)     2:23.10 (34.56)
  5 Gibson, Claudia C         11 RMSC-PV              2:26.00    2:25.68        
                  31.24     1:09.04 (37.80)     1:52.73 (43.69)     2:25.68 (32.95)
  6 Sun, Grace                11 RMSC-PV              2:29.20    2:28.12        
                  33.85     1:11.34 (37.49)     1:55.55 (44.21)     2:28.12 (32.57)
  7 Yu, Rona                  11 RMSC-PV              2:31.00    2:29.09        
                  32.71     1:09.23 (36.52)     1:54.64 (45.41)     2:29.09 (34.45)
  8 Byrnes, Megan E           11 YORK-PV              2:33.85    2:29.50        
                  33.64     1:11.01 (37.37)     1:56.38 (45.37)     2:29.50 (33.12)
  9 Greene, Claire A          11 MACH-PV              2:35.99    2:29.77        
                  33.10     1:11.79 (38.69)     1:55.89 (44.10)     2:29.77 (33.88)
 10 Leidy, Katelyn M          11 CUBU-PV              2:32.05    2:30.49        
                  32.32     1:10.81 (38.49)     1:56.67 (45.86)     2:30.49 (33.82)
 11 Harnood, Eliya            11 RMSC-PV              2:33.00    2:31.80        
                  32.36     1:09.05 (36.69)     1:57.08 (48.03)     2:31.80 (34.72)
 12 Farrance, Lindsie E       11 Fairport-NI          2:37.23    2:31.84        
                  34.64     1:13.42 (38.78)     1:59.79 (46.37)     2:31.84 (32.05)
 13 Dolan, Suzanne D          11 MACH-PV              2:36.61    2:32.03        
                  32.18     1:10.12 (37.94)     1:56.97 (46.85)     2:32.03 (35.06)
 14 Moore, Emma K             11 RMSC-PV              2:35.76    2:32.32        
                  33.20     1:12.08 (38.88)     1:58.56 (46.48)     2:32.32 (33.76)
 15 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA               2:39.52    2:32.69        
                  32.94     1:12.28 (39.34)     1:57.24 (44.96)     2:32.69 (35.45)
 16 Campbell, Zoe E           11 PM-PV                2:34.63    2:32.89        
                  32.94     1:11.62 (38.68)     1:59.22 (47.60)     2:32.89 (33.67)
 17 Hagadorn, Hannah M        11 Raiders-MD           2:42.16    2:33.70        
                  33.11     1:12.55 (39.44)     1:57.39 (44.84)     2:33.70 (36.31)
 18 Ridge, Kelsey R           11 RMSC-PV              2:36.99    2:33.71        
                  34.43     1:13.82 (39.39)     2:00.22 (46.40)     2:33.71 (33.49)
 19 Sandwick, Sam K           11 DELM-AD              2:35.91    2:36.02        
                  33.06     1:12.80 (39.74)     2:01.40 (48.60)     2:36.02 (34.62)
 20 Anderson, Gail F          11 RMSC-PV              2:37.15    2:36.34        
                  37.39     1:14.53 (37.14)     2:01.23 (46.70)     2:36.34 (35.11)
 21 Karl, Meghan J            11 RMSC-PV              2:38.86    2:36.60        
                  33.32     1:12.78 (39.46)     2:02.03 (49.25)     2:36.60 (34.57)
 22 Stockett, Sally N         11 SWAC-MA              2:38.88    2:36.78        
                  34.45     1:14.63 (40.18)     2:01.71 (47.08)     2:36.78 (35.07)
 23 Obando, Grace E           11 PM-PV                2:47.80    2:40.21        
                  36.35     1:15.69 (39.34)     2:04.84 (49.15)     2:40.21 (35.37)
 24 Goldblatt, Allison J      11 PM-PV                2:45.67    2:40.26        
                  31.84     1:13.79 (41.95)     2:04.14 (50.35)     2:40.26 (36.12)
 25 Stone, Heather G          11 CUBU-PV              2:42.91    2:40.48        
                  35.10     1:14.20 (39.10)     2:04.37 (50.17)     2:40.48 (36.11)
 26 Peace, Caitlyn M          11 BCAT-AM              2:43.68    2:42.70        
                  34.50     1:16.64 (42.14)     2:05.85 (49.21)     2:42.70 (36.85)
 27 Coon, Alyssa B            11 CUBU-PV              2:54.32    2:51.00        
                  37.58     1:21.53 (43.95)     2:12.24 (50.71)     2:51.00 (38.76)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oberlander, Kacey B       12 York Y-MA            5:25.55    5:17.94        
                  29.37     1:01.51 (32.14)     1:34.12 (32.61)     2:06.83 (32.71)
        2:39.01 (32.18)     3:11.54 (32.53)     3:43.60 (32.06)     4:15.61 (32.01)
        4:47.52 (31.91)     5:17.94 (30.42)                                        
  2 Gu, Elaina                12 RMSC-PV              5:19.66    5:21.33        
                  28.24       59.45 (31.21)     1:31.81 (32.36)     2:05.07 (33.26)
        2:37.86 (32.79)     3:10.87 (33.01)     3:43.47 (32.60)     4:16.32 (32.85)
        4:48.87 (32.55)     5:21.33 (32.46)                                        
  3 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       12 York Y-MA            5:25.42    5:28.60        
                  29.44     1:01.84 (32.40)     1:35.05 (33.21)     2:08.21 (33.16)
        2:41.45 (33.24)     3:15.00 (33.55)     3:48.72 (33.72)     4:22.60 (33.88)
        4:56.41 (33.81)     5:28.60 (32.19)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Emily C          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:42.27    5:33.87        
                  29.52     1:03.12 (33.60)     1:37.22 (34.10)     2:10.97 (33.75)
        2:45.58 (34.61)     3:19.86 (34.28)     3:54.22 (34.36)     4:28.41 (34.19)
        5:02.51 (34.10)     5:33.87 (31.36)                                        
  5 Harvey, Kiri N            12 CUBU-PV              5:27.66    5:34.71        
                  28.97     1:00.83 (31.86)     1:34.05 (33.22)     2:07.20 (33.15)
        2:41.26 (34.06)     3:15.83 (34.57)     3:51.05 (35.22)     4:24.92 (33.87)
        4:59.89 (34.97)     5:34.71 (34.82)                                        
  6 Ship, Hannah M            12 RMSC-PV              5:57.53    5:40.85        
                  30.73     1:03.61 (32.88)     1:37.20 (33.59)     2:11.04 (33.84)
        2:45.45 (34.41)     3:20.15 (34.70)     3:55.33 (35.18)     4:30.93 (35.60)
        5:06.39 (35.46)     5:40.85 (34.46)                                        
  7 Waisanen, Ryli M          12 STAT-VA              5:39.90    5:40.89        
                  29.70     1:03.33 (33.63)     1:38.04 (34.71)     2:13.20 (35.16)
        2:48.54 (35.34)     3:23.29 (34.75)     3:57.97 (34.68)     4:32.73 (34.76)
        5:07.49 (34.76)     5:40.89 (33.40)                                        
  8 Doan, Melanie D           12 RMSC-PV              5:53.20    5:42.58        
                  30.11     1:04.54 (34.43)     1:39.93 (35.39)     2:15.37 (35.44)
        2:50.26 (34.89)     3:24.32 (34.06)     3:59.43 (35.11)     4:34.37 (34.94)
        5:09.66 (35.29)     5:42.58 (32.92)                                        
  9 Alvarado, Carly           12 TIBU-PV              5:59.68    5:44.15        
                  30.86     1:05.57 (34.71)     1:41.32 (35.75)     2:16.67 (35.35)
        2:52.56 (35.89)     3:28.02 (35.46)     4:04.15 (36.13)     4:39.47 (35.32)
        5:13.01 (33.54)     5:44.15 (31.14)                                        
 10 Zhou, Amy                 12 RMSC-PV              5:39.88    5:45.47        
                  29.45     1:02.21 (32.76)     1:36.15 (33.94)     2:11.66 (35.51)
        2:47.07 (35.41)     3:22.70 (35.63)     3:58.38 (35.68)     4:34.69 (36.31)
        5:10.76 (36.07)     5:45.47 (34.71)                                        
 11 Braviak, Caroline V       12 RMSC-PV              6:04.98    5:48.33        
                  31.87     1:06.33 (34.46)     1:41.51 (35.18)     2:17.63 (36.12)
        2:52.96 (35.33)     3:28.03 (35.07)     4:03.14 (35.11)     4:38.77 (35.63)
        5:14.21 (35.44)     5:48.33 (34.12)                                        
 12 Phillips, Lauren A        12 TTSC-NI              5:37.18    5:49.20        
 13 MACK, Andi M              12 CUBU-PV              6:07.80    5:49.21        
                  31.82     1:07.67 (35.85)     1:42.74 (35.07)     2:17.84 (35.10)
        2:53.30 (35.46)     3:28.83 (35.53)     4:04.47 (35.64)     4:39.66 (35.19)
        5:15.46 (35.80)     5:49.21 (33.75)                                        
 14 Mestha, Suhan L           12 Fairport-NI          5:52.56    5:49.23        
                  28.80     1:01.50 (32.70)     1:36.27 (34.77)     2:12.15 (35.88)
        2:48.39 (36.24)     3:24.43 (36.04)     4:00.93 (36.50)     4:37.64 (36.71)
        5:14.29 (36.65)     5:49.23 (34.94)                                        
 15 Wallace, Amanda C         12 RMSC-PV              5:43.33    5:51.14        
                  32.12     1:06.42 (34.30)     1:41.68 (35.26)     2:17.62 (35.94)
        2:54.04 (36.42)     3:29.53 (35.49)     4:04.99 (35.46)     4:40.36 (35.37)
        5:16.77 (36.41)     5:51.14 (34.37)                                        
 16 Cabral, Emily J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   6:20.82    5:52.01        
                  31.40     1:06.72 (35.32)     1:42.49 (35.77)     2:18.41 (35.92)
        2:54.36 (35.95)     3:30.10 (35.74)     4:05.89 (35.79)     4:42.28 (36.39)
        5:17.73 (35.45)     5:52.01 (34.28)                                        
 17 Hauri, Michaela           12 RMSC-PV              5:51.26    5:52.45        
                  30.19     1:04.78 (34.59)     1:40.52 (35.74)     2:16.80 (36.28)
        2:53.20 (36.40)     3:29.81 (36.61)     4:06.76 (36.95)     4:43.80 (37.04)
        5:17.32 (33.52)     5:52.45 (35.13)                                        
 18 Owens, Sidney A           12 YORK-PV              6:01.76    5:52.82        
                  30.60     1:04.35 (33.75)     1:40.42 (36.07)     2:16.76 (36.34)
        2:52.48 (35.72)     3:29.22 (36.74)     4:06.30 (37.08)     4:42.80 (36.50)
        5:19.02 (36.22)     5:52.82 (33.80)                                        
 19 King, Francesca M         12 CUBU-PV              6:10.85    5:53.19        
                  30.97     1:05.37 (34.40)     1:41.77 (36.40)     2:16.97 (35.20)
        2:52.85 (35.88)     3:28.48 (35.63)     4:04.66 (36.18)     4:41.06 (36.40)
        5:17.86 (36.80)     5:53.19 (35.33)                                        
 19 Valli, Raena E            12 BCAT-AM              5:57.51    5:53.19        
                  30.00     1:03.91 (33.91)     1:39.54 (35.63)     2:15.90 (36.36)
        2:52.52 (36.62)     3:29.02 (36.50)     4:05.90 (36.88)     4:42.73 (36.83)
        5:18.90 (36.17)     5:53.19 (34.29)                                        
 21 Llewellyn, Janel M        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   6:20.08    5:53.60        
                  31.34     1:06.98 (35.64)     1:43.02 (36.04)     2:19.58 (36.56)
        2:55.48 (35.90)     3:31.73 (36.25)     4:07.80 (36.07)     4:44.25 (36.45)
        5:19.60 (35.35)     5:53.60 (34.00)                                        
 22 Mayfield, Emily C         12 RMSC-PV              6:06.02    5:58.20        
                  32.97     1:09.00 (36.03)     1:45.49 (36.49)     2:21.95 (36.46)
        2:58.28 (36.33)     3:34.48 (36.20)     4:10.75 (36.27)     4:46.98 (36.23)
        5:23.10 (36.12)     5:58.20 (35.10)                                        
 23 Luigard, Claire           12 RMSC-PV              6:11.83    5:59.61        
                  31.06     1:05.83 (34.77)     1:42.28 (36.45)     2:19.43 (37.15)
        2:56.46 (37.03)     3:33.52 (37.06)     4:10.49 (36.97)     4:47.48 (36.99)
        5:24.36 (36.88)     5:59.61 (35.25)                                        
 24 Capobianco, Julia M       12 CUBU-PV              6:18.24    6:00.00        
                  31.40     1:06.56 (35.16)     1:42.33 (35.77)     2:18.16 (35.83)
        2:54.26 (36.10)     3:31.16 (36.90)     4:08.79 (37.63)     4:46.50 (37.71)
        5:24.45 (37.95)     6:00.00 (35.55)                                        
 25 Wang, Helena              12 CUBU-PV              6:01.97    6:00.22        
                  31.41     1:07.01 (35.60)     1:43.18 (36.17)     2:19.95 (36.77)
        2:56.69 (36.74)     3:33.44 (36.75)     4:10.08 (36.64)     4:47.09 (37.01)
        5:25.15 (38.06)     6:00.22 (35.07)                                        
 26 Royer, Stephanie M        12 CUBU-PV              6:06.67    6:01.39        
                  31.39     1:06.90 (35.51)     1:43.66 (36.76)     2:20.71 (37.05)
        2:57.56 (36.85)     3:35.01 (37.45)     4:12.80 (37.79)     4:50.07 (37.27)
        5:26.52 (36.45)     6:01.39 (34.87)                                        
 27 Mayer, Morgan Y           12 RMSC-PV              6:00.61    6:01.57        
                  31.48     1:06.69 (35.21)     1:43.19 (36.50)     2:19.88 (36.69)
        2:57.27 (37.39)     3:35.00 (37.73)     4:12.55 (37.55)     4:50.00 (37.45)
        5:26.71 (36.71)     6:01.57 (34.86)                                        
 28 Allard, Lauren M          12 YORK-PV                   NT    6:04.53        
                  30.75     1:05.95 (35.20)     1:43.08 (37.13)     2:20.13 (37.05)
        2:57.67 (37.54)     3:34.85 (37.18)     4:13.31 (38.46)     4:50.86 (37.55)
        5:29.41 (38.55)     6:04.53 (35.12)                                        
 29 Rhoades, Gabby A          12 RMSC-PV              6:09.46    6:05.07        
                  31.84     1:07.19 (35.35)     1:43.84 (36.65)     2:20.78 (36.94)
        2:57.79 (37.01)     3:34.65 (36.86)     4:12.29 (37.64)     4:50.37 (38.08)
        5:28.45 (38.08)     6:05.07 (36.62)                                        
 30 Rurka, Katherine P        12 RMSC-PV              6:00.92    6:05.43        
                  31.83     1:07.27 (35.44)     1:43.89 (36.62)     2:22.02 (38.13)
        2:59.64 (37.62)     3:36.91 (37.27)     4:13.99 (37.08)     4:51.36 (37.37)
        5:28.58 (37.22)     6:05.43 (36.85)                                        
 31 Ho, Connie                12 RMSC-PV              6:09.38    6:16.03        
                  32.76     1:09.10 (36.34)     1:47.14 (38.04)     2:25.72 (38.58)
        3:04.56 (38.84)     3:43.68 (39.12)     4:22.59 (38.91)     5:01.48 (38.89)
        5:39.79 (38.31)     6:16.03 (36.24)                                        
 32 Liu, Grace S              12 PM-PV                6:35.87    6:18.54        
                  33.90     1:11.62 (37.72)     1:50.34 (38.72)     2:29.32 (38.98)
        3:08.30 (38.98)     3:46.86 (38.56)     4:25.56 (38.70)     5:03.96 (38.40)
        5:42.38 (38.42)     6:18.54 (36.16)                                        
 33 Amaguana, Rosario P       12 RMSC-PV              6:07.57    6:19.76        
                  32.67     1:08.97 (36.30)     1:46.70 (37.73)     2:24.64 (37.94)
        3:03.31 (38.67)     3:40.74 (37.43)     4:20.63 (39.89)     5:01.47 (40.84)
        5:41.60 (40.13)     6:19.76 (38.16)                                        
 34 Nelson, Rebecca M         12 Eels-AD              6:20.68    6:31.39        
                  33.71     1:11.99 (38.28)     1:51.09 (39.10)     2:31.33 (40.24)
        3:11.04 (39.71)     3:51.61 (40.57)     4:32.93 (41.32)     5:14.24 (41.31)
        5:54.82 (40.58)     6:31.39 (36.57)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oberlander, Kacey B       12 York Y-MA            1:01.55    1:01.95        
                  30.33     1:01.95 (31.62)                                        
  2 Gu, Elaina                12 RMSC-PV              1:02.67    1:02.75        
                  30.81     1:02.75 (31.94)                                        
  3 Ship, Hannah M            12 RMSC-PV              1:04.48    1:04.03        
                  31.34     1:04.03 (32.69)                                        
  4 Harvey, Kiri N            12 CUBU-PV              1:06.50    1:04.29        
                  31.07     1:04.29 (33.22)                                        
  5 Zhou, Amy                 12 RMSC-PV              1:02.95    1:04.67        
                  31.61     1:04.67 (33.06)                                        
  6 Alvarado, Carly           12 TIBU-PV              1:05.99    1:05.53        
                  32.53     1:05.53 (33.00)                                        
  7 Capobianco, Julia M       12 CUBU-PV              1:07.58    1:06.04        
                  32.39     1:06.04 (33.65)                                        
  8 King, Francesca M         12 CUBU-PV              1:07.24    1:06.22        
                  32.80     1:06.22 (33.42)                                        
  9 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       12 York Y-MA            1:05.62    1:06.62        
                  32.58     1:06.62 (34.04)                                        
 10 Waisanen, Ryli M          12 STAT-VA              1:10.95    1:07.10        
                  32.72     1:07.10 (34.38)                                        
 11 Mestha, Suhan L           12 Fairport-NI          1:06.96    1:07.59        
                  32.82     1:07.59 (34.77)                                        
 12 Braviak, Caroline V       12 RMSC-PV              1:08.42    1:07.69        
                  33.03     1:07.69 (34.66)                                        
 13 Wang, Helena              12 CUBU-PV              1:07.73    1:08.02        
                  31.87     1:08.02 (36.15)                                        
 14 Phillips, Lauren A        12 TTSC-NI              1:06.82    1:08.04        
                  32.83     1:08.04 (35.21)                                        
 15 MACK, Andi M              12 CUBU-PV              1:08.57    1:08.27        
                  33.84     1:08.27 (34.43)                                        
 16 Cabral, Emily J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.24    1:08.80        
                  33.16     1:08.80 (35.64)                                        
 17 Owens, Sidney A           12 YORK-PV              1:11.98    1:08.89        
                  34.53     1:08.89 (34.36)                                        
 18 Liu, Grace S              12 PM-PV                1:08.80    1:09.11        
                  33.89     1:09.11 (35.22)                                        
 19 Rhoades, Gabby A          12 RMSC-PV              1:11.03    1:09.34        
                  33.89     1:09.34 (35.45)                                        
 20 Wolbert, Emily C          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.16    1:09.87        
                  33.86     1:09.87 (36.01)                                        
 21 Amaguana, Rosario P       12 RMSC-PV              1:11.40    1:10.42        
                  35.23     1:10.42 (35.19)                                        
 22 Doan, Melanie D           12 RMSC-PV              1:10.70    1:10.67        
                  34.74     1:10.67 (35.93)                                        
 23 Ho, Connie                12 RMSC-PV              1:11.11    1:10.88        
                  35.14     1:10.88 (35.74)                                        
 24 Nelson, Rebecca M         12 Eels-AD              1:10.40    1:11.86        
                  35.38     1:11.86 (36.48)                                        
 25 Llewellyn, Janel M        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.26    1:12.01        
                  35.43     1:12.01 (36.58)                                        
 26 Rurka, Katherine P        12 RMSC-PV              1:14.14    1:12.16        
                  35.43     1:12.16 (36.73)                                        
 27 Valli, Raena E            12 BCAT-AM              1:13.72    1:12.60        
                  35.81     1:12.60 (36.79)                                        
 28 Allard, Lauren M          12 YORK-PV              1:14.65    1:12.62        
                  35.20     1:12.62 (37.42)                                        
 29 Hauri, Michaela           12 RMSC-PV              1:12.51    1:12.64        
                  35.31     1:12.64 (37.33)                                        
 30 Mayer, Morgan Y           12 RMSC-PV              1:14.60    1:12.70        
                  36.15     1:12.70 (36.55)                                        
 31 Luigard, Claire           12 RMSC-PV              1:22.05    1:13.78        
                  36.34     1:13.78 (37.44)                                        
 32 Mayfield, Emily C         12 RMSC-PV              1:13.31    1:14.74        
                  36.71     1:14.74 (38.03)                                        
 33 Wallace, Amanda C         12 RMSC-PV              1:19.59    1:15.62        
                  36.89     1:15.62 (38.73)                                        
 -- Royer, Stephanie M        12 CUBU-PV              1:16.41         DQ        
                  35.71          DQ (38.92)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Sidney A           12 YORK-PV              1:13.34    1:14.88        
                  34.91     1:14.88 (39.97)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Emily C          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.51    1:14.90        
                  35.05     1:14.90 (39.85)                                        
  3 Gu, Elaina                12 RMSC-PV              1:16.88    1:15.44        
                  35.54     1:15.44 (39.90)                                        
  4 King, Francesca M         12 CUBU-PV              1:20.52    1:15.99        
                  36.54     1:15.99 (39.45)                                        
  5 Llewellyn, Janel M        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.29    1:16.01        
                  36.03     1:16.01 (39.98)                                        
  6 Mayer, Morgan Y           12 RMSC-PV              1:17.77    1:16.13        
                  36.86     1:16.13 (39.27)                                        
  7 Waisanen, Ryli M          12 STAT-VA              1:14.35    1:16.37        
                  35.46     1:16.37 (40.91)                                        
  8 Luigard, Claire           12 RMSC-PV              1:19.10    1:16.80        
                  37.02     1:16.80 (39.78)                                        
  9 Harvey, Kiri N            12 CUBU-PV              1:18.88    1:16.92        
                  35.74     1:16.92 (41.18)                                        
 10 Oberlander, Kacey B       12 York Y-MA            1:19.62    1:17.14        
                  36.85     1:17.14 (40.29)                                        
 11 Wang, Helena              12 CUBU-PV              1:19.59    1:17.43        
                  36.03     1:17.43 (41.40)                                        
 12 Ship, Hannah M            12 RMSC-PV              1:23.20    1:17.52        
                  36.37     1:17.52 (41.15)                                        
 13 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       12 York Y-MA            1:17.35    1:17.60        
                  37.20     1:17.60 (40.40)                                        
 14 Phillips, Lauren A        12 TTSC-NI              1:13.74    1:17.72        
                  36.13     1:17.72 (41.59)                                        
 15 Mayfield, Emily C         12 RMSC-PV              1:19.03    1:17.92        
                  36.86     1:17.92 (41.06)                                        
 16 Capobianco, Julia M       12 CUBU-PV              1:21.37    1:18.15        
                  37.06     1:18.15 (41.09)                                        
 17 Mestha, Suhan L           12 Fairport-NI          1:20.22    1:18.63        
                  36.94     1:18.63 (41.69)                                        
 18 Allard, Lauren M          12 YORK-PV              1:18.08    1:19.06        
                  37.24     1:19.06 (41.82)                                        
 19 Zhou, Amy                 12 RMSC-PV              1:31.97    1:19.26        
                  37.45     1:19.26 (41.81)                                        
 20 Valli, Raena E            12 BCAT-AM              1:20.94    1:19.31        
                  37.63     1:19.31 (41.68)                                        
 21 Alvarado, Carly           12 TIBU-PV              1:21.29    1:19.64        
                  37.96     1:19.64 (41.68)                                        
 22 MACK, Andi M              12 CUBU-PV              1:23.61    1:20.65        
                  37.75     1:20.65 (42.90)                                        
 23 Nelson, Rebecca M         12 Eels-AD              1:20.87    1:20.80        
                  38.58     1:20.80 (42.22)                                        
 24 Amaguana, Rosario P       12 RMSC-PV              1:22.97    1:21.22        
                  38.02     1:21.22 (43.20)                                        
 25 Liu, Grace S              12 PM-PV                1:23.42    1:21.41        
                  38.24     1:21.41 (43.17)                                        
 26 Hauri, Michaela           12 RMSC-PV              1:20.18    1:21.82        
                  38.06     1:21.82 (43.76)                                        
 27 Rurka, Katherine P        12 RMSC-PV              1:24.40    1:22.68        
                  39.48     1:22.68 (43.20)                                        
 28 Cabral, Emily J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.43    1:23.45        
                  39.30     1:23.45 (44.15)                                        
 29 Ho, Connie                12 RMSC-PV              1:23.83    1:23.55        
                  39.55     1:23.55 (44.00)                                        
 30 Braviak, Caroline V       12 RMSC-PV              1:28.49    1:24.27        
                  40.11     1:24.27 (44.16)                                        
 31 Rhoades, Gabby A          12 RMSC-PV              1:44.76    1:25.62        
                  40.85     1:25.62 (44.77)                                        
 32 Doan, Melanie D           12 RMSC-PV              1:36.91    1:26.62        
                  40.05     1:26.62 (46.57)                                        
 33 Wallace, Amanda C         12 RMSC-PV              1:25.34    1:27.15        
                  42.16     1:27.15 (44.99)                                        
 34 Royer, Stephanie M        12 CUBU-PV              1:31.00    1:27.19        
                  41.02     1:27.19 (46.17)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capobianco, Julia M       12 CUBU-PV              1:03.62    1:01.62        
                  28.89     1:01.62 (32.73)                                        
  2 Harvey, Kiri N            12 CUBU-PV              1:02.74    1:02.66        
                  29.77     1:02.66 (32.89)                                        
  3 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       12 York Y-MA            1:02.73    1:03.25        
                  29.72     1:03.25 (33.53)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Emily C          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.65    1:04.67        
                  30.11     1:04.67 (34.56)                                        
  5 MACK, Andi M              12 CUBU-PV              1:06.01    1:05.25        
                  31.58     1:05.25 (33.67)                                        
  6 Ship, Hannah M            12 RMSC-PV              1:04.62    1:05.43        
                  30.44     1:05.43 (34.99)                                        
  7 Oberlander, Kacey B       12 York Y-MA            1:04.96    1:05.48        
                  31.06     1:05.48 (34.42)                                        
  8 Waisanen, Ryli M          12 STAT-VA              1:08.97    1:05.97        
                  30.19     1:05.97 (35.78)                                        
  9 King, Francesca M         12 CUBU-PV              1:06.06    1:06.21        
                  31.13     1:06.21 (35.08)                                        
 10 Owens, Sidney A           12 YORK-PV              1:07.17    1:06.47        
                  30.63     1:06.47 (35.84)                                        
 11 Zhou, Amy                 12 RMSC-PV              1:07.21    1:06.76        
                  31.29     1:06.76 (35.47)                                        
 12 Gu, Elaina                12 RMSC-PV              1:07.89    1:07.31        
                  30.63     1:07.31 (36.68)                                        
 13 Wang, Helena              12 CUBU-PV              1:08.08    1:07.34        
                  31.23     1:07.34 (36.11)                                        
 14 Phillips, Lauren A        12 TTSC-NI              1:04.06    1:08.70        
                  31.58     1:08.70 (37.12)                                        
 15 Wallace, Amanda C         12 RMSC-PV              1:08.08    1:09.44        
                  32.95     1:09.44 (36.49)                                        
 16 Mayer, Morgan Y           12 RMSC-PV              1:12.14    1:10.79        
                  33.75     1:10.79 (37.04)                                        
 17 Mestha, Suhan L           12 Fairport-NI          1:12.06    1:10.84        
                  32.03     1:10.84 (38.81)                                        
 18 Mayfield, Emily C         12 RMSC-PV              1:11.05    1:10.89        
                  33.10     1:10.89 (37.79)                                        
 19 Braviak, Caroline V       12 RMSC-PV              1:15.07    1:10.90        
                  33.08     1:10.90 (37.82)                                        
 20 Luigard, Claire           12 RMSC-PV              1:11.74    1:11.32        
                  33.31     1:11.32 (38.01)                                        
 21 Rurka, Katherine P        12 RMSC-PV              1:14.86    1:12.17        
                  34.13     1:12.17 (38.04)                                        
 22 Llewellyn, Janel M        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.63    1:12.19        
                  33.55     1:12.19 (38.64)                                        
 23 Royer, Stephanie M        12 CUBU-PV              1:11.61    1:12.30        
                  33.21     1:12.30 (39.09)                                        
 24 Rhoades, Gabby A          12 RMSC-PV              1:13.63    1:12.90        
                  33.59     1:12.90 (39.31)                                        
 25 Ho, Connie                12 RMSC-PV              1:10.42    1:12.92        
                  33.79     1:12.92 (39.13)                                        
 26 Valli, Raena E            12 BCAT-AM              1:14.30    1:13.07        
                  33.11     1:13.07 (39.96)                                        
 27 Liu, Grace S              12 PM-PV                1:13.74    1:13.38        
                  34.83     1:13.38 (38.55)                                        
 28 Cabral, Emily J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.52    1:13.58        
                  34.33     1:13.58 (39.25)                                        
 29 Alvarado, Carly           12 TIBU-PV              1:13.95    1:13.86        
                  34.27     1:13.86 (39.59)                                        
 30 Hauri, Michaela           12 RMSC-PV              1:13.23    1:14.05        
                  33.97     1:14.05 (40.08)                                        
 31 Allard, Lauren M          12 YORK-PV              1:14.46    1:14.52        
                  34.10     1:14.52 (40.42)                                        
 32 Doan, Melanie D           12 RMSC-PV              1:18.95    1:16.31        
                  34.91     1:16.31 (41.40)                                        
 33 Nelson, Rebecca M         12 Eels-AD              1:21.18    1:23.38        
                  38.67     1:23.38 (44.71)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oberlander, Kacey B       12 York Y-MA            2:15.33    2:15.62        
                  29.93     1:02.85 (32.92)     1:44.26 (41.41)     2:15.62 (31.36)
  2 Harvey, Kiri N            12 CUBU-PV              2:17.75    2:16.97        
                  29.38     1:04.46 (35.08)     1:45.34 (40.88)     2:16.97 (31.63)
  3 Gu, Elaina                12 RMSC-PV              2:20.65    2:20.32        
                  30.25     1:04.92 (34.67)     1:48.86 (43.94)     2:20.32 (31.46)
  4 Wolbert, Emily C          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:27.22    2:21.04        
                  29.96     1:07.06 (37.10)     1:48.77 (41.71)     2:21.04 (32.27)
  5 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       12 York Y-MA            2:20.78    2:21.33        
                  30.32     1:06.48 (36.16)     1:49.09 (42.61)     2:21.33 (32.24)
  6 Owens, Sidney A           12 YORK-PV              2:25.12    2:21.65        
                  29.80     1:06.75 (36.95)     1:48.48 (41.73)     2:21.65 (33.17)
  7 Ship, Hannah M            12 RMSC-PV              2:25.45    2:21.83        
                  30.46     1:04.74 (34.28)     1:48.51 (43.77)     2:21.83 (33.32)
  8 Zhou, Amy                 12 RMSC-PV              2:21.21    2:22.42        
                  31.14     1:04.83 (33.69)     1:49.87 (45.04)     2:22.42 (32.55)
  9 Capobianco, Julia M       12 CUBU-PV              2:28.37    2:23.24        
                  29.10     1:05.33 (36.23)     1:49.90 (44.57)     2:23.24 (33.34)
 10 Phillips, Lauren A        12 TTSC-NI              2:21.48    2:23.79        
                  30.64     1:07.83 (37.19)     1:52.37 (44.54)     2:23.79 (31.42)
 11 King, Francesca M         12 CUBU-PV              2:25.98    2:24.41        
                  31.48     1:08.20 (36.72)     1:50.54 (42.34)     2:24.41 (33.87)
 12 Mestha, Suhan L           12 Fairport-NI          2:27.83    2:24.62        
                  31.18     1:06.88 (35.70)     1:51.80 (44.92)     2:24.62 (32.82)
 13 Waisanen, Ryli M          12 STAT-VA              2:22.74    2:24.98        
                  30.56     1:08.26 (37.70)     1:51.45 (43.19)     2:24.98 (33.53)
 14 Hauri, Michaela           12 RMSC-PV              2:32.69    2:25.59        
                  32.91     1:10.12 (37.21)     1:53.02 (42.90)     2:25.59 (32.57)
 15 Wang, Helena              12 CUBU-PV              2:28.42    2:26.79        
                  30.20     1:06.00 (35.80)     1:51.74 (45.74)     2:26.79 (35.05)
 16 Cabral, Emily J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:31.68    2:27.09        
                  33.70     1:11.71 (38.01)     1:54.65 (42.94)     2:27.09 (32.44)
 17 Llewellyn, Janel M        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:30.82    2:27.30        
                  33.25     1:12.22 (38.97)     1:54.65 (42.43)     2:27.30 (32.65)
 18 Braviak, Caroline V       12 RMSC-PV              2:32.38    2:27.74        
                  32.59     1:07.74 (35.15)     1:54.74 (47.00)     2:27.74 (33.00)
 19 Mayer, Morgan Y           12 RMSC-PV              2:33.79    2:29.62        
                  34.51     1:13.65 (39.14)     1:55.54 (41.89)     2:29.62 (34.08)
 20 Doan, Melanie D           12 RMSC-PV              2:36.35    2:30.15        
                  33.83     1:11.36 (37.53)     1:57.13 (45.77)     2:30.15 (33.02)
 21 Valli, Raena E            12 BCAT-AM              2:36.57    2:30.23        
                  32.19     1:11.99 (39.80)     1:56.56 (44.57)     2:30.23 (33.67)
 22 Alvarado, Carly           12 TIBU-PV              2:34.13    2:30.59        
                  33.38     1:12.89 (39.51)     1:59.27 (46.38)     2:30.59 (31.32)
 23 MACK, Andi M              12 CUBU-PV              2:37.97    2:30.63        
                  32.48     1:10.69 (38.21)     1:56.30 (45.61)     2:30.63 (34.33)
 24 Allard, Lauren M          12 YORK-PV              2:34.55    2:31.40        
                  33.80     1:14.17 (40.37)     1:58.23 (44.06)     2:31.40 (33.17)
 25 Luigard, Claire           12 RMSC-PV              2:32.97    2:31.61        
                  33.55     1:14.65 (41.10)     1:56.17 (41.52)     2:31.61 (35.44)
 26 Ho, Connie                12 RMSC-PV              2:32.66    2:33.43        
                  32.49     1:11.11 (38.62)     1:57.58 (46.47)     2:33.43 (35.85)
 27 Mayfield, Emily C         12 RMSC-PV              2:33.65    2:33.53        
                  33.19     1:13.70 (40.51)     1:58.21 (44.51)     2:33.53 (35.32)
 28 Liu, Grace S              12 PM-PV                2:36.47    2:33.58        
                  34.08     1:12.42 (38.34)     1:58.63 (46.21)     2:33.58 (34.95)
 29 Rhoades, Gabby A          12 RMSC-PV              2:41.32    2:34.72        
                  33.20     1:12.58 (39.38)     1:59.08 (46.50)     2:34.72 (35.64)
 30 Royer, Stephanie M        12 CUBU-PV              2:39.43    2:35.33        
                  31.79     1:11.46 (39.67)     2:01.39 (49.93)     2:35.33 (33.94)
 31 Wallace, Amanda C         12 RMSC-PV              2:33.81    2:35.44        
                  33.05     1:13.14 (40.09)     2:01.48 (48.34)     2:35.44 (33.96)
 32 Rurka, Katherine P        12 RMSC-PV              2:37.12    2:36.34        
                  34.40     1:15.69 (41.29)     2:01.43 (45.74)     2:36.34 (34.91)
 33 Nelson, Rebecca M         12 Eels-AD              2:36.27    2:36.48        
                  37.10     1:14.75 (37.65)     2:00.91 (46.16)     2:36.48 (35.57)
 34 Amaguana, Rosario P       12 RMSC-PV              2:36.51    2:36.75        
                  34.35     1:13.74 (39.39)     2:00.46 (46.72)     2:36.75 (36.29)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kollevoll, Annika E       13 CUBU-PV              5:21.48    5:25.04        
                  28.97     1:00.93 (31.96)     1:33.76 (32.83)     2:06.52 (32.76)
        2:39.55 (33.03)     3:12.86 (33.31)     3:45.90 (33.04)     4:19.30 (33.40)
        4:52.47 (33.17)     5:25.04 (32.57)                                        
  2 Robinson, Jalyn N         13 RMSC-PV              5:24.50    5:25.07        
                  29.06     1:01.07 (32.01)     1:33.89 (32.82)     2:06.60 (32.71)
        2:39.68 (33.08)     3:12.94 (33.26)     3:46.25 (33.31)     4:19.58 (33.33)
        4:52.94 (33.36)     5:25.07 (32.13)                                        
  3 Zhang, Emily              13 RMSC-PV              5:25.40    5:28.12        
                  28.91     1:01.57 (32.66)     1:35.10 (33.53)     2:08.20 (33.10)
        2:42.09 (33.89)     3:15.80 (33.71)     3:49.78 (33.98)     4:23.38 (33.60)
        4:56.42 (33.04)     5:28.12 (31.70)                                        
  4 Henry, Kelly B            13 PWSC-VA              5:28.61    5:28.55        
                  28.97     1:02.07 (33.10)     1:35.39 (33.32)     2:08.71 (33.32)
        2:42.14 (33.43)     3:15.79 (33.65)     3:49.84 (34.05)     4:23.67 (33.83)
        4:56.93 (33.26)     5:28.55 (31.62)                                        
  5 Kannan, Sarah H           13 RMSC-PV              5:29.13    5:30.23        
                  29.18     1:00.80 (31.62)     1:33.45 (32.65)     2:06.58 (33.13)
        2:40.20 (33.62)     3:14.23 (34.03)     3:48.44 (34.21)     4:22.92 (34.48)
        4:57.25 (34.33)     5:30.23 (32.98)                                        
  6 Thomas, Maddy A           13 York Y-MA            5:33.01    5:31.65        
                  29.73     1:03.01 (33.28)     1:37.03 (34.02)     2:11.03 (34.00)
        2:45.21 (34.18)     3:18.60 (33.39)     3:52.32 (33.72)     4:26.47 (34.15)
        4:59.35 (32.88)     5:31.65 (32.30)                                        
  7 Flamand, Kelly C          13 RMSC-PV              5:30.24    5:31.95        
                  30.73     1:03.33 (32.60)     1:36.62 (33.29)     2:10.30 (33.68)
        2:44.22 (33.92)     3:17.91 (33.69)     3:51.67 (33.76)     4:25.68 (34.01)
        4:59.21 (33.53)     5:31.95 (32.74)                                        
  8 Tiberino, Alicia M        13 RMSC-PV              5:54.27    5:34.00        
                  30.72     1:05.08 (34.36)     1:39.50 (34.42)     2:14.24 (34.74)
        2:48.36 (34.12)     3:22.12 (33.76)     3:55.65 (33.53)     4:28.88 (33.23)
        5:02.20 (33.32)     5:34.00 (31.80)                                        
  9 Bailar, Schuyler H        13 SDS-PV               6:02.60    5:34.14        
                  30.88     1:04.39 (33.51)     1:38.22 (33.83)     2:12.78 (34.56)
        2:46.89 (34.11)     3:20.78 (33.89)     3:54.38 (33.60)     4:28.13 (33.75)
        5:01.38 (33.25)     5:34.14 (32.76)                                        
 10 Horikawa, Natsumi L       13 RMSC-PV              5:31.73    5:34.59        
                  29.29     1:01.41 (32.12)     1:34.15 (32.74)     2:07.78 (33.63)
        2:41.40 (33.62)     3:15.46 (34.06)     3:49.77 (34.31)     4:24.49 (34.72)
        4:59.86 (35.37)     5:34.59 (34.73)                                        
 11 Burke, Brigid M           13 SDS-PV               5:56.43    5:35.92        
                  29.17     1:02.29 (33.12)     1:36.77 (34.48)     2:10.97 (34.20)
        2:45.76 (34.79)     3:20.61 (34.85)     3:55.16 (34.55)     4:29.73 (34.57)
        5:03.30 (33.57)     5:35.92 (32.62)                                        
 12 Hubert, Leah A            13 RMSC-PV              5:40.22    5:36.97        
                  30.88     1:04.51 (33.63)     1:38.67 (34.16)     2:13.38 (34.71)
        2:47.21 (33.83)     3:21.40 (34.19)     3:55.52 (34.12)     4:29.94 (34.42)
        5:04.08 (34.14)     5:36.97 (32.89)                                        
 13 Branton, Laura E          13 YORK-PV              5:44.04    5:39.41        
                  29.45     1:02.98 (33.53)     1:37.74 (34.76)     2:12.94 (35.20)
        2:48.29 (35.35)     3:24.01 (35.72)     3:58.33 (34.32)     4:32.67 (34.34)
        5:06.31 (33.64)     5:39.41 (33.10)                                        
 14 Chalk, Regan M            13 York Y-MA            5:37.17    5:40.72        
                  30.51     1:04.65 (34.14)     1:39.12 (34.47)     2:13.73 (34.61)
        2:48.38 (34.65)     3:23.07 (34.69)     3:58.05 (34.98)     4:33.03 (34.98)
        5:07.75 (34.72)     5:40.72 (32.97)                                        
 15 Anderson, Molly E         13 RMSC-PV              5:49.64    5:41.55        
                  31.55     1:05.47 (33.92)     1:40.18 (34.71)     2:15.06 (34.88)
        2:49.11 (34.05)     3:23.94 (34.83)     3:59.00 (35.06)     4:33.63 (34.63)
        5:07.98 (34.35)     5:41.55 (33.57)                                        
 16 Groves, Sabrina L         13 YORK-PV              6:05.33    5:42.15        
                  30.97     1:04.52 (33.55)     1:39.78 (35.26)     2:13.94 (34.16)
        2:48.53 (34.59)     3:23.44 (34.91)     3:58.86 (35.42)     4:33.95 (35.09)
        5:08.94 (34.99)     5:42.15 (33.21)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Laura F         13 MACH-PV              5:43.19    5:42.54        
                  30.39     1:04.21 (33.82)     1:39.02 (34.81)     2:14.10 (35.08)
        2:48.87 (34.77)     3:24.40 (35.53)     3:59.78 (35.38)     4:35.38 (35.60)
        5:10.02 (34.64)     5:42.54 (32.52)                                        
 18 Deng, Lisa                13 RMSC-PV              5:52.85    5:43.90        
                  30.90     1:05.55 (34.65)     1:41.05 (35.50)     2:16.13 (35.08)
        2:50.80 (34.67)     3:25.65 (34.85)     4:00.72 (35.07)     4:36.14 (35.42)
        5:10.39 (34.25)     5:43.90 (33.51)                                        
 19 Noll, Abigail R           13 RMSC-PV              5:42.63    5:45.43        
                  31.30     1:04.61 (33.31)     1:39.53 (34.92)     2:14.68 (35.15)
        2:49.87 (35.19)     3:24.75 (34.88)     3:59.99 (35.24)     4:35.38 (35.39)
        5:10.57 (35.19)     5:45.43 (34.86)                                        
 20 Chen, Jessica T           13 RMSC-PV              5:48.70    5:46.60        
                  30.81     1:04.88 (34.07)     1:39.34 (34.46)     2:15.04 (35.70)
        2:50.37 (35.33)     3:25.74 (35.37)     4:01.42 (35.68)     4:37.27 (35.85)
        5:12.49 (35.22)     5:46.60 (34.11)                                        
 21 Ratcliff, Carolina J      13 CUBU-PV              5:54.96    5:47.08        
                  30.65     1:04.89 (34.24)     1:39.56 (34.67)     2:14.97 (35.41)
        2:50.18 (35.21)     3:25.63 (35.45)     4:01.37 (35.74)     4:37.18 (35.81)
        5:12.47 (35.29)     5:47.08 (34.61)                                        
 22 Buennemeyer, Allyson K    13 PM-PV                5:52.83    5:48.19        
                  31.06     1:04.87 (33.81)     1:39.88 (35.01)     2:14.56 (34.68)
        2:50.20 (35.64)     3:25.81 (35.61)     4:01.45 (35.64)     4:38.14 (36.69)
        5:13.51 (35.37)     5:48.19 (34.68)                                        
 23 Vaughan, Bridget A        13 RMSC-PV              5:56.96    5:50.52        
                  32.75     1:08.61 (35.86)     1:44.87 (36.26)     2:21.23 (36.36)
        2:56.18 (34.95)     3:32.09 (35.91)     4:07.18 (35.09)     4:41.45 (34.27)
        5:16.53 (35.08)     5:50.52 (33.99)                                        
 24 Sun, Scarlett             13 RMSC-PV              5:57.40    5:52.73        
                  30.96     1:05.46 (34.50)     1:41.50 (36.04)     2:17.41 (35.91)
        2:53.26 (35.85)     3:29.20 (35.94)     4:05.38 (36.18)     4:41.96 (36.58)
        5:17.97 (36.01)     5:52.73 (34.76)                                        
 25 Schwartz, Julia A         13 PM-PV                6:02.24    5:56.84        
                  32.36     1:08.44 (36.08)     1:44.44 (36.00)     2:20.90 (36.46)
        2:56.88 (35.98)     3:33.41 (36.53)     4:10.24 (36.83)     4:46.89 (36.65)
        5:22.80 (35.91)     5:56.84 (34.04)                                        
 26 Hamson, Bethany R         13 RMSC-PV              5:51.41    5:56.85        
                  32.38     1:07.56 (35.18)     1:43.16 (35.60)     2:19.13 (35.97)
        2:55.03 (35.90)     3:31.10 (36.07)     4:07.23 (36.13)     4:43.46 (36.23)
        5:19.68 (36.22)     5:56.85 (37.17)                                        
 27 Banks, Kacey L            13 RMSC-PV              5:56.92    5:57.31        
                  32.73     1:08.96 (36.23)     1:45.34 (36.38)     2:21.81 (36.47)
        2:58.05 (36.24)     3:34.26 (36.21)     4:10.64 (36.38)     4:46.43 (35.79)
        5:22.33 (35.90)     5:57.31 (34.98)                                        
 28 Nowak, Caroline R         13 RMSC-PV              5:55.49    6:00.61        
                  30.57     1:05.83 (35.26)     1:41.97 (36.14)     2:18.78 (36.81)
        2:55.59 (36.81)     3:32.98 (37.39)     4:10.62 (37.64)     4:47.68 (37.06)
        5:24.61 (36.93)     6:00.61 (36.00)                                        
 29 Harrison-Peters, Jenna R  13 RMSC-PV              6:04.30    6:03.65        
                  31.95     1:06.97 (35.02)     1:43.22 (36.25)     2:20.43 (37.21)
        2:57.26 (36.83)     3:34.72 (37.46)     4:11.87 (37.15)     4:49.47 (37.60)
        5:27.00 (37.53)     6:03.65 (36.65)                                        
 30 Obando, Natalie M         13 PM-PV                6:04.30    6:04.32        
                  32.63     1:09.38 (36.75)     1:46.17 (36.79)     2:22.80 (36.63)
        2:59.65 (36.85)     3:36.67 (37.02)     4:14.43 (37.76)     4:51.76 (37.33)
        5:28.70 (36.94)     6:04.32 (35.62)                                        
 31 Bejean, Alex S            13 TIBU-PV              5:58.86    6:05.81        
                  32.12     1:08.64 (36.52)     1:46.01 (37.37)     2:22.62 (36.61)
        2:59.35 (36.73)     3:36.18 (36.83)     4:14.34 (38.16)     4:52.17 (37.83)
        5:29.79 (37.62)     6:05.81 (36.02)                                        
 32 Gulitti, Emily R          13 HAWK-AD              6:06.62    6:09.91        
                  32.73     1:08.98 (36.25)     1:47.80 (38.82)     2:25.70 (37.90)
        3:03.79 (38.09)     3:41.29 (37.50)     4:18.28 (36.99)     4:56.58 (38.30)
        5:33.83 (37.25)     6:09.91 (36.08)                                        
 33 Zangla, Carol A           13 TIBU-PV              6:08.59    6:09.99        
                  31.83     1:09.06 (37.23)     1:46.93 (37.87)     2:24.04 (37.11)
        3:02.35 (38.31)     3:40.41 (38.06)     4:18.26 (37.85)     4:56.97 (38.71)
        5:35.11 (38.14)     6:09.99 (34.88)                                        
 34 Wallace, Alyssa M         13 RMSC-PV              6:10.49    6:21.56        
                  32.50     1:09.76 (37.26)     1:48.15 (38.39)     2:23.68 (35.53)
        3:01.51 (37.83)     3:40.60 (39.09)     4:20.90 (40.30)     5:01.33 (40.43)
        5:41.34 (40.01)     6:21.56 (40.22)                                        
 35 Marcucci, Stephanie       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   6:39.13    6:23.23        
                  32.93     1:09.68 (36.75)     1:47.64 (37.96)     2:26.53 (38.89)
        3:05.55 (39.02)     3:45.08 (39.53)     4:24.61 (39.53)     5:04.51 (39.90)
        5:44.86 (40.35)     6:23.23 (38.37)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kollevoll, Annika E       13 CUBU-PV              2:08.18    2:10.23        
                  30.71     1:02.97 (32.26)     1:36.93 (33.96)     2:10.23 (33.30)
  2 Tiberino, Alicia M        13 RMSC-PV              2:11.71    2:12.17        
                  31.37     1:04.88 (33.51)     1:38.78 (33.90)     2:12.17 (33.39)
  3 Horikawa, Natsumi L       13 RMSC-PV              2:09.39    2:12.85        
                  30.78     1:03.79 (33.01)     1:38.05 (34.26)     2:12.85 (34.80)
  4 Burke, Brigid M           13 SDS-PV               2:16.83    2:15.07        
                  32.26     1:06.73 (34.47)     1:41.72 (34.99)     2:15.07 (33.35)
  5 Chalk, Regan M            13 York Y-MA            2:20.59    2:16.26        
                  32.50     1:06.79 (34.29)     1:42.04 (35.25)     2:16.26 (34.22)
  6 Thomas, Maddy A           13 York Y-MA            2:20.29    2:16.70        
                  32.90     1:07.98 (35.08)     1:42.82 (34.84)     2:16.70 (33.88)
  7 Zhang, Emily              13 RMSC-PV              2:19.99    2:17.24        
                  32.95     1:07.55 (34.60)     1:42.36 (34.81)     2:17.24 (34.88)
  8 Groves, Sabrina L         13 YORK-PV              2:21.28    2:18.26        
                  32.11     1:07.47 (35.36)     1:43.20 (35.73)     2:18.26 (35.06)
  9 Robinson, Jalyn N         13 RMSC-PV              2:18.88    2:18.63        
                  32.23     1:06.91 (34.68)     1:42.67 (35.76)     2:18.63 (35.96)
 10 Sun, Scarlett             13 RMSC-PV              2:16.50    2:19.43        
                  32.66     1:07.41 (34.75)     1:42.68 (35.27)     2:19.43 (36.75)
 11 Bailar, Schuyler H        13 SDS-PV               2:17.53    2:19.53        
                  33.45     1:08.44 (34.99)     1:44.42 (35.98)     2:19.53 (35.11)
 12 Nowak, Caroline R         13 RMSC-PV              2:22.81    2:19.73        
                  32.88     1:08.11 (35.23)     1:44.07 (35.96)     2:19.73 (35.66)
 13 Buennemeyer, Allyson K    13 PM-PV                2:19.52    2:20.51        
                  32.51     1:07.76 (35.25)     1:44.41 (36.65)     2:20.51 (36.10)
 14 Obando, Natalie M         13 PM-PV                2:21.97    2:22.28        
                  33.22     1:08.89 (35.67)     1:46.19 (37.30)     2:22.28 (36.09)
 15 Chen, Jessica T           13 RMSC-PV              2:31.91    2:23.39        
                  33.82     1:09.70 (35.88)     1:46.84 (37.14)     2:23.39 (36.55)
 16 Sullivan, Laura F         13 MACH-PV              2:26.31    2:23.89        
                  34.03     1:10.64 (36.61)     1:48.25 (37.61)     2:23.89 (35.64)
 17 Kannan, Sarah H           13 RMSC-PV              2:25.28    2:24.82        
                  35.53     1:12.50 (36.97)     1:49.83 (37.33)     2:24.82 (34.99)
 18 Deng, Lisa                13 RMSC-PV              2:25.29    2:25.00        
                  34.97     1:11.99 (37.02)     1:48.82 (36.83)     2:25.00 (36.18)
 19 Branton, Laura E          13 YORK-PV              2:26.26    2:25.49        
                  33.82     1:10.68 (36.86)     1:48.53 (37.85)     2:25.49 (36.96)
 20 Schwartz, Julia A         13 PM-PV                2:26.26    2:25.62        
                  34.83     1:11.87 (37.04)     1:49.23 (37.36)     2:25.62 (36.39)
 21 Henry, Kelly B            13 PWSC-VA              2:26.82    2:26.72        
                  34.59     1:11.57 (36.98)     1:49.96 (38.39)     2:26.72 (36.76)
 22 Banks, Kacey L            13 RMSC-PV              2:25.70    2:26.86        
                  35.58     1:12.92 (37.34)     1:50.48 (37.56)     2:26.86 (36.38)
 23 Wallace, Alyssa M         13 RMSC-PV              2:25.43    2:27.26        
                  34.86     1:11.84 (36.98)     1:49.73 (37.89)     2:27.26 (37.53)
 24 Anderson, Molly E         13 RMSC-PV              2:25.77    2:28.96        
                  35.13     1:12.74 (37.61)     1:51.23 (38.49)     2:28.96 (37.73)
 25 Vaughan, Bridget A        13 RMSC-PV              2:31.70    2:29.02        
                  36.64     1:14.07 (37.43)     1:52.73 (38.66)     2:29.02 (36.29)
 26 Flamand, Kelly C          13 RMSC-PV              2:27.31    2:29.03        
                  35.67     1:12.95 (37.28)     1:51.08 (38.13)     2:29.03 (37.95)
 27 Noll, Abigail R           13 RMSC-PV              2:36.08    2:29.62        
                  36.37     1:13.63 (37.26)     1:52.05 (38.42)     2:29.62 (37.57)
 28 Ratcliff, Carolina J      13 CUBU-PV              2:31.43    2:29.86        
                  34.85     1:12.49 (37.64)     1:51.85 (39.36)     2:29.86 (38.01)
 29 Hubert, Leah A            13 RMSC-PV              2:33.60    2:32.47        
                  35.52     1:15.20 (39.68)     1:54.94 (39.74)     2:32.47 (37.53)
 30 Gulitti, Emily R          13 HAWK-AD              2:35.89    2:33.00        
                  35.41     1:14.78 (39.37)     1:54.03 (39.25)     2:33.00 (38.97)
 31 Marcucci, Stephanie       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:32.12    2:33.20        
                  35.92     1:14.95 (39.03)     1:54.93 (39.98)     2:33.20 (38.27)
 32 Harrison-Peters, Jenna R  13 RMSC-PV              2:31.44    2:35.42        
                  36.78     1:15.16 (38.38)     1:55.52 (40.36)     2:35.42 (39.90)
 33 Zangla, Carol A           13 TIBU-PV                   NT    2:37.56        
                  35.80     1:15.68 (39.88)     1:57.31 (41.63)     2:37.56 (40.25)
 34 Hamson, Bethany R         13 RMSC-PV              2:43.00    2:44.13        
                  37.66     1:18.84 (41.18)     2:01.31 (42.47)     2:44.13 (42.82)
 -- Bejean, Alex S            13 TIBU-PV              2:28.64         DQ        
                  34.72     1:11.33 (36.61)     1:49.32 (37.99)          DQ (37.52)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica T           13 RMSC-PV              2:29.74    2:28.24        
                  33.66     1:11.42 (37.76)     1:49.88 (38.46)     2:28.24 (38.36)
  2 Bailar, Schuyler H        13 SDS-PV               2:30.25    2:32.11        
                  34.56     1:12.87 (38.31)     1:51.83 (38.96)     2:32.11 (40.28)
  3 Zhang, Emily              13 RMSC-PV              2:32.33    2:33.58        
                  35.27     1:14.21 (38.94)     1:53.94 (39.73)     2:33.58 (39.64)
  4 Deng, Lisa                13 RMSC-PV              2:33.17    2:34.05        
                  36.15     1:14.43 (38.28)     1:54.25 (39.82)     2:34.05 (39.80)
  5 Kannan, Sarah H           13 RMSC-PV              2:40.61    2:34.20        
                  35.37     1:14.60 (39.23)     1:54.53 (39.93)     2:34.20 (39.67)
  6 Sun, Scarlett             13 RMSC-PV              2:40.44    2:34.61        
                  35.85     1:15.61 (39.76)     1:55.62 (40.01)     2:34.61 (38.99)
  7 Henry, Kelly B            13 PWSC-VA              2:34.73    2:35.86        
                  34.73     1:14.20 (39.47)     1:55.23 (41.03)     2:35.86 (40.63)
  8 Groves, Sabrina L         13 YORK-PV              2:36.99    2:36.19        
                  35.39     1:15.19 (39.80)     1:56.07 (40.88)     2:36.19 (40.12)
  9 Burke, Brigid M           13 SDS-PV               2:39.71    2:36.66        
                  34.42     1:14.86 (40.44)     1:56.50 (41.64)     2:36.66 (40.16)
 10 Flamand, Kelly C          13 RMSC-PV              2:42.74    2:37.63        
                  37.68     1:17.01 (39.33)     1:57.59 (40.58)     2:37.63 (40.04)
 11 Noll, Abigail R           13 RMSC-PV              2:38.04    2:40.83        
                  35.98     1:16.55 (40.57)     1:58.50 (41.95)     2:40.83 (42.33)
 12 Thomas, Maddy A           13 York Y-MA            2:42.12    2:40.84        
                  37.82     1:18.92 (41.10)     2:00.48 (41.56)     2:40.84 (40.36)
 13 Branton, Laura E          13 YORK-PV              2:40.38    2:42.96        
                  35.99     1:17.28 (41.29)     2:00.00 (42.72)     2:42.96 (42.96)
 14 Chalk, Regan M            13 York Y-MA            2:49.94    2:43.33        
                  37.49     1:19.63 (42.14)     2:02.55 (42.92)     2:43.33 (40.78)
 15 Ratcliff, Carolina J      13 CUBU-PV              2:37.14    2:44.16        
                  36.29     1:17.96 (41.67)     2:00.80 (42.84)     2:44.16 (43.36)
 16 Horikawa, Natsumi L       13 RMSC-PV              2:44.92    2:47.61        
                  38.25     1:20.62 (42.37)     2:03.71 (43.09)     2:47.61 (43.90)
 17 Sullivan, Laura F         13 MACH-PV              2:56.51    2:47.93        
                  38.91     1:21.36 (42.45)     2:05.22 (43.86)     2:47.93 (42.71)
 18 Tiberino, Alicia M        13 RMSC-PV              2:46.39    2:48.00        
                  38.10     1:20.86 (42.76)     2:04.76 (43.90)     2:48.00 (43.24)
 19 Vaughan, Bridget A        13 RMSC-PV              2:51.06    2:50.57        
                  39.52     1:23.24 (43.72)     2:07.17 (43.93)     2:50.57 (43.40)
 20 Kollevoll, Annika E       13 CUBU-PV              2:52.41    2:50.79        
                  38.68     1:22.30 (43.62)     2:07.03 (44.73)     2:50.79 (43.76)
 21 Hamson, Bethany R         13 RMSC-PV              2:46.07    2:50.94        
                  37.61     1:20.56 (42.95)     2:05.57 (45.01)     2:50.94 (45.37)
 22 Buennemeyer, Allyson K    13 PM-PV                2:58.05    2:51.44        
                  39.62     1:22.71 (43.09)     2:07.63 (44.92)     2:51.44 (43.81)
 23 Banks, Kacey L            13 RMSC-PV              3:00.38    2:51.65        
                  39.16     1:22.94 (43.78)     2:07.79 (44.85)     2:51.65 (43.86)
 24 Marcucci, Stephanie       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:53.44    2:52.18        
                  38.45     1:22.00 (43.55)     2:07.14 (45.14)     2:52.18 (45.04)
 25 Nowak, Caroline R         13 RMSC-PV              2:53.88    2:52.72        
                  38.96     1:22.71 (43.75)     2:08.03 (45.32)     2:52.72 (44.69)
 26 Schwartz, Julia A         13 PM-PV                2:56.74    2:53.15        
                  40.50     1:24.55 (44.05)     2:09.03 (44.48)     2:53.15 (44.12)
 27 Zangla, Carol A           13 TIBU-PV                   NT    2:53.49        
                  39.49     1:23.11 (43.62)     2:07.86 (44.75)     2:53.49 (45.63)
 28 Harrison-Peters, Jenna R  13 RMSC-PV              2:50.17    2:53.50        
                  39.34     1:23.09 (43.75)     2:08.17 (45.08)     2:53.50 (45.33)
 29 Wallace, Alyssa M         13 RMSC-PV              3:05.15    2:54.19        
                  40.58     1:24.66 (44.08)     2:09.45 (44.79)     2:54.19 (44.74)
 30 Bejean, Alex S            13 TIBU-PV              2:53.95    2:54.77        
                  38.64     1:23.47 (44.83)     2:09.43 (45.96)     2:54.77 (45.34)
 31 Anderson, Molly E         13 RMSC-PV              2:59.89    2:57.25        
                  40.80     1:25.70 (44.90)     2:11.08 (45.38)     2:57.25 (46.17)
 32 Obando, Natalie M         13 PM-PV                3:05.85    2:58.68        
                  41.01     1:26.87 (45.86)     2:13.37 (46.50)     2:58.68 (45.31)
 33 Hubert, Leah A            13 RMSC-PV              2:52.61    3:01.31        
                  38.97     1:26.90 (47.93)     2:14.58 (47.68)     3:01.31 (46.73)
 34 Robinson, Jalyn N         13 RMSC-PV              3:08.44    3:10.07        
                  42.76     1:30.59 (47.83)     2:19.73 (49.14)     3:10.07 (50.34)
 -- Gulitti, Emily R          13 HAWK-AD              3:00.42         DQ        
                  40.30     1:25.96 (45.66)     2:12.55 (46.59)          DQ (46.88)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Molly E         13 RMSC-PV              2:20.78    2:19.47        
                  32.01     1:07.19 (35.18)     1:43.61 (36.42)     2:19.47 (35.86)
  2 Kollevoll, Annika E       13 CUBU-PV              2:23.55    2:19.75        
                  29.66     1:04.51 (34.85)     1:42.01 (37.50)     2:19.75 (37.74)
  3 Branton, Laura E          13 YORK-PV              2:27.59    2:19.76        
                  30.68     1:07.12 (36.44)     1:45.28 (38.16)     2:19.76 (34.48)
  4 Bailar, Schuyler H        13 SDS-PV               2:29.18    2:21.63        
                  31.25     1:07.24 (35.99)     1:45.17 (37.93)     2:21.63 (36.46)
  5 Tiberino, Alicia M        13 RMSC-PV              2:36.77    2:22.37        
                  31.26     1:07.29 (36.03)     1:44.73 (37.44)     2:22.37 (37.64)
  6 Sun, Scarlett             13 RMSC-PV              2:23.52    2:22.42        
                  31.62     1:07.98 (36.36)     1:45.63 (37.65)     2:22.42 (36.79)
  7 Burke, Brigid M           13 SDS-PV               2:30.98    2:22.96        
                  31.40     1:08.76 (37.36)     1:46.24 (37.48)     2:22.96 (36.72)
  8 Groves, Sabrina L         13 YORK-PV              2:30.73    2:23.99        
                  30.34     1:06.88 (36.54)     1:45.76 (38.88)     2:23.99 (38.23)
  9 Flamand, Kelly C          13 RMSC-PV              2:25.09    2:25.45        
                  32.79     1:09.75 (36.96)     1:47.76 (38.01)     2:25.45 (37.69)
 10 Wallace, Alyssa M         13 RMSC-PV              2:24.67    2:25.92        
                  31.93     1:07.73 (35.80)     1:46.23 (38.50)     2:25.92 (39.69)
 11 Robinson, Jalyn N         13 RMSC-PV              2:27.85    2:26.67        
                  31.06     1:07.17 (36.11)     1:46.93 (39.76)     2:26.67 (39.74)
 12 Deng, Lisa                13 RMSC-PV              2:23.19    2:27.01        
                  31.94     1:08.47 (36.53)     1:47.76 (39.29)     2:27.01 (39.25)
 13 Noll, Abigail R           13 RMSC-PV              2:23.69    2:27.13        
                  33.18     1:09.01 (35.83)     1:47.37 (38.36)     2:27.13 (39.76)
 14 Horikawa, Natsumi L       13 RMSC-PV              2:29.00    2:27.34        
                  32.04     1:08.72 (36.68)     1:47.69 (38.97)     2:27.34 (39.65)
 15 Kannan, Sarah H           13 RMSC-PV              2:35.84    2:27.47        
                  32.19     1:10.82 (38.63)     1:50.36 (39.54)     2:27.47 (37.11)
 16 Thomas, Maddy A           13 York Y-MA            2:34.40    2:27.48        
                  33.00     1:11.61 (38.61)     1:50.20 (38.59)     2:27.48 (37.28)
 17 Chalk, Regan M            13 York Y-MA            2:35.16    2:27.86        
                  32.52     1:10.23 (37.71)     1:48.66 (38.43)     2:27.86 (39.20)
 18 Henry, Kelly B            13 PWSC-VA              2:34.11    2:28.87        
                  33.43     1:10.86 (37.43)     1:50.11 (39.25)     2:28.87 (38.76)
 19 Buennemeyer, Allyson K    13 PM-PV                2:24.92    2:29.88        
                  31.52     1:08.75 (37.23)     1:48.84 (40.09)     2:29.88 (41.04)
 20 Vaughan, Bridget A        13 RMSC-PV              2:30.68    2:30.12        
                  34.05     1:12.38 (38.33)     1:51.63 (39.25)     2:30.12 (38.49)
 21 Zhang, Emily              13 RMSC-PV              2:42.69    2:30.61        
                  32.23     1:10.92 (38.69)     1:51.43 (40.51)     2:30.61 (39.18)
 22 Sullivan, Laura F         13 MACH-PV              2:36.75    2:30.92        
                  32.77     1:10.60 (37.83)     1:50.75 (40.15)     2:30.92 (40.17)
 23 Banks, Kacey L            13 RMSC-PV              2:32.75    2:31.28        
                  33.62     1:12.35 (38.73)     1:52.69 (40.34)     2:31.28 (38.59)
 24 Ratcliff, Carolina J      13 CUBU-PV              2:32.15    2:32.48        
                  32.22     1:11.75 (39.53)     1:52.97 (41.22)     2:32.48 (39.51)
 25 Schwartz, Julia A         13 PM-PV                2:35.94    2:35.43        
                  32.86     1:12.02 (39.16)     1:53.11 (41.09)     2:35.43 (42.32)
 26 Chen, Jessica T           13 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:36.47        
                  34.21     1:14.88 (40.67)     1:56.87 (41.99)     2:36.47 (39.60)
 27 Hubert, Leah A            13 RMSC-PV              2:40.76    2:41.53        
                  35.76     1:18.41 (42.65)     1:58.32 (39.91)     2:41.53 (43.21)
 28 Nowak, Caroline R         13 RMSC-PV              2:47.89    2:43.87        
                  34.16     1:16.19 (42.03)     2:00.15 (43.96)     2:43.87 (43.72)
 29 Bejean, Alex S            13 TIBU-PV              2:47.94    2:48.71        
                  36.22     1:18.53 (42.31)     2:03.45 (44.92)     2:48.71 (45.26)
 30 Zangla, Carol A           13 TIBU-PV                   NT    2:48.89        
                  34.04     1:16.45 (42.41)     2:01.45 (45.00)     2:48.89 (47.44)
 31 Hamson, Bethany R         13 RMSC-PV              2:43.91    2:50.23        
                  36.75     1:19.75 (43.00)     2:04.86 (45.11)     2:50.23 (45.37)
 32 Obando, Natalie M         13 PM-PV                2:49.84    2:50.44        
                  36.30     1:20.07 (43.77)     2:05.27 (45.20)     2:50.44 (45.17)
 33 Harrison-Peters, Jenna R  13 RMSC-PV              2:59.26    2:58.84        
                  37.31     1:22.66 (45.35)     2:10.95 (48.29)     2:58.84 (47.89)
 34 Gulitti, Emily R          13 HAWK-AD              2:54.00    2:59.98        
                  36.59     1:24.77 (48.18)     2:12.57 (47.80)     2:59.98 (47.41)
 35 Marcucci, Stephanie       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:53.01    3:05.74        
                  35.87     1:21.35 (45.48)     2:12.80 (51.45)     3:05.74 (52.94)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Brigid M           13 SDS-PV               2:18.75    2:16.85        
                  30.32     1:05.27 (34.95)     1:46.35 (41.08)     2:16.85 (30.50)
  2 Bailar, Schuyler H        13 SDS-PV               2:19.96    2:17.45        
                  29.18     1:04.37 (35.19)     1:43.84 (39.47)     2:17.45 (33.61)
  3 Henry, Kelly B            13 PWSC-VA              2:16.96    2:17.91        
                  29.06     1:05.64 (36.58)     1:45.72 (40.08)     2:17.91 (32.19)
  4 Tiberino, Alicia M        13 RMSC-PV              2:22.20    2:18.09        
                  29.54     1:04.68 (35.14)     1:46.95 (42.27)     2:18.09 (31.14)
  5 Sun, Scarlett             13 RMSC-PV              2:18.11    2:18.43        
                  29.84     1:05.36 (35.52)     1:46.37 (41.01)     2:18.43 (32.06)
  6 Zhang, Emily              13 RMSC-PV              2:17.68    2:19.12        
                  30.43     1:07.50 (37.07)     1:47.30 (39.80)     2:19.12 (31.82)
  7 Kollevoll, Annika E       13 CUBU-PV              2:21.56    2:19.16        
                  29.16     1:03.42 (34.26)     1:47.19 (43.77)     2:19.16 (31.97)
  8 Groves, Sabrina L         13 YORK-PV              2:20.37    2:19.44        
                  29.67     1:06.66 (36.99)     1:46.09 (39.43)     2:19.44 (33.35)
  9 Thomas, Maddy A           13 York Y-MA            2:20.44    2:19.52        
                  31.34     1:06.29 (34.95)     1:48.41 (42.12)     2:19.52 (31.11)
 10 Horikawa, Natsumi L       13 RMSC-PV              2:19.17    2:19.73        
                  31.21     1:04.26 (33.05)     1:47.64 (43.38)     2:19.73 (32.09)
 11 Chen, Jessica T           13 RMSC-PV              2:20.54    2:19.74        
                  31.73     1:08.70 (36.97)     1:46.51 (37.81)     2:19.74 (33.23)
 12 Kannan, Sarah H           13 RMSC-PV              2:19.89    2:19.80        
                  30.52     1:07.84 (37.32)     1:49.71 (41.87)     2:19.80 (30.09)
 13 Branton, Laura E          13 YORK-PV              2:22.27    2:21.45        
                  29.11     1:06.37 (37.26)     1:49.00 (42.63)     2:21.45 (32.45)
 14 Buennemeyer, Allyson K    13 PM-PV                2:21.48    2:23.45        
                  31.08     1:06.37 (35.29)     1:51.23 (44.86)     2:23.45 (32.22)
 15 Chalk, Regan M            13 York Y-MA            2:17.46    2:23.86        
                  31.97     1:07.34 (35.37)     1:50.87 (43.53)     2:23.86 (32.99)
 16 Deng, Lisa                13 RMSC-PV              2:23.96    2:24.35        
                  31.52     1:09.75 (38.23)     1:51.51 (41.76)     2:24.35 (32.84)
 17 Flamand, Kelly C          13 RMSC-PV              2:25.30    2:25.08        
                  33.00     1:10.77 (37.77)     1:52.71 (41.94)     2:25.08 (32.37)
 17 Robinson, Jalyn N         13 RMSC-PV              2:29.47    2:25.08        
                  29.43     1:05.16 (35.73)     1:53.50 (48.34)     2:25.08 (31.58)
 19 Sullivan, Laura F         13 MACH-PV              2:31.70    2:25.78        
                  31.82     1:09.38 (37.56)     1:53.68 (44.30)     2:25.78 (32.10)
 20 Nowak, Caroline R         13 RMSC-PV              2:28.58    2:27.32        
                  33.05     1:08.60 (35.55)     1:53.72 (45.12)     2:27.32 (33.60)
 21 Ratcliff, Carolina J      13 CUBU-PV              2:24.18    2:27.44        
                  31.17     1:09.80 (38.63)     1:53.08 (43.28)     2:27.44 (34.36)
 22 Anderson, Molly E         13 RMSC-PV              2:28.29    2:27.95        
                  31.25     1:09.25 (38.00)     1:55.69 (46.44)     2:27.95 (32.26)
 23 Wallace, Alyssa M         13 RMSC-PV              2:28.28    2:28.37        
                  31.22     1:09.67 (38.45)     1:55.05 (45.38)     2:28.37 (33.32)
 24 Schwartz, Julia A         13 PM-PV                2:29.63    2:28.53        
                  32.05     1:08.93 (36.88)     1:54.94 (46.01)     2:28.53 (33.59)
 25 Obando, Natalie M         13 PM-PV                2:31.77    2:29.30        
                  34.08     1:10.61 (36.53)     1:55.31 (44.70)     2:29.30 (33.99)
 26 Noll, Abigail R           13 RMSC-PV              2:25.26    2:29.34        
                  33.63     1:12.63 (39.00)     1:55.04 (42.41)     2:29.34 (34.30)
 27 Banks, Kacey L            13 RMSC-PV              2:31.35    2:29.47        
                  32.74     1:10.09 (37.35)     1:55.32 (45.23)     2:29.47 (34.15)
 28 Vaughan, Bridget A        13 RMSC-PV              2:32.39    2:29.72        
                  33.19     1:12.26 (39.07)     1:55.93 (43.67)     2:29.72 (33.79)
 29 Hubert, Leah A            13 RMSC-PV              2:29.18    2:31.13        
                  34.50     1:14.00 (39.50)     1:58.04 (44.04)     2:31.13 (33.09)
 30 Bejean, Alex S            13 TIBU-PV              2:32.43    2:32.67        
                  34.78     1:12.69 (37.91)     1:59.38 (46.69)     2:32.67 (33.29)
 31 Marcucci, Stephanie       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:34.02    2:32.85        
                  32.67     1:10.91 (38.24)     1:57.05 (46.14)     2:32.85 (35.80)
 32 Harrison-Peters, Jenna R  13 RMSC-PV              2:33.99    2:32.96        
                  35.29     1:14.51 (39.22)     1:58.32 (43.81)     2:32.96 (34.64)
 33 Zangla, Carol A           13 TIBU-PV              2:34.94    2:33.34        
                  32.90     1:12.73 (39.83)     1:59.17 (46.44)     2:33.34 (34.17)
 34 Gulitti, Emily R          13 HAWK-AD              2:33.29    2:38.15        
                  33.77     1:14.45 (40.68)     2:02.62 (48.17)     2:38.15 (35.53)
 35 Hamson, Bethany R         13 RMSC-PV              2:37.98    2:41.03        
                  36.58     1:18.88 (42.30)     2:04.73 (45.85)     2:41.03 (36.30)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Maddy A           13 York Y-MA            4:55.20    4:46.69        
                  31.39     1:08.01 (36.62)     1:44.91 (36.90)     2:20.23 (35.32)
        3:01.79 (41.56)     3:43.14 (41.35)     4:15.60 (32.46)     4:46.69 (31.09)
  2 Burke, Brigid M           13 SDS-PV               4:55.52    4:47.87        
                  29.41     1:04.64 (35.23)     1:41.76 (37.12)     2:17.29 (35.53)
        2:58.91 (41.62)     3:41.48 (42.57)     4:16.12 (34.64)     4:47.87 (31.75)
  3 Kollevoll, Annika E       13 CUBU-PV              4:56.08    4:49.74        
                  29.74     1:04.38 (34.64)     1:40.37 (35.99)     2:15.28 (34.91)
        2:59.67 (44.39)     3:44.22 (44.55)     4:17.68 (33.46)     4:49.74 (32.06)
  4 Groves, Sabrina L         13 YORK-PV              4:56.10    4:51.50        
                  29.67     1:04.13 (34.46)     1:43.29 (39.16)     2:20.80 (37.51)
        3:00.36 (39.56)     3:42.37 (42.01)     4:17.87 (35.50)     4:51.50 (33.63)
  5 Zhang, Emily              13 RMSC-PV                   NT    4:51.98        
                  31.81     1:08.67 (36.86)     1:47.03 (38.36)     2:23.67 (36.64)
        3:04.12 (40.45)     3:44.82 (40.70)     4:19.49 (34.67)     4:51.98 (32.49)
  6 Bailar, Schuyler H        13 SDS-PV               4:57.82    4:52.15        
                  31.02     1:05.99 (34.97)     1:43.93 (37.94)     2:20.82 (36.89)
        3:03.20 (42.38)     3:45.30 (42.10)     4:19.98 (34.68)     4:52.15 (32.17)
  7 Deng, Lisa                13 RMSC-PV              4:55.16    4:54.26        
                  31.79     1:08.36 (36.57)     1:46.80 (38.44)     2:24.53 (37.73)
        3:05.33 (40.80)     3:45.96 (40.63)     4:20.59 (34.63)     4:54.26 (33.67)
  8 Flamand, Kelly C          13 RMSC-PV              4:57.70    4:55.85        
                  32.70     1:09.39 (36.69)     1:48.32 (38.93)     2:26.90 (38.58)
        3:08.23 (41.33)     3:50.18 (41.95)     4:23.71 (33.53)     4:55.85 (32.14)
  9 Tiberino, Alicia M        13 RMSC-PV              4:56.89    4:55.97        
                  30.48     1:05.86 (35.38)     1:42.96 (37.10)     2:19.92 (36.96)
        3:04.14 (44.22)     3:49.53 (45.39)     4:24.01 (34.48)     4:55.97 (31.96)
 10 Robinson, Jalyn N         13 RMSC-PV              5:07.63    4:57.99        
                  30.39     1:06.67 (36.28)     1:44.76 (38.09)     2:22.04 (37.28)
        3:13.20 (51.16)     4:05.17 (51.97)     4:39.19 (34.02)     4:57.99 (18.80)
 11 Chalk, Regan M            13 York Y-MA            5:06.99    4:59.26        
                  30.21     1:06.17 (35.96)     1:44.65 (38.48)     2:21.54 (36.89)
        3:06.10 (44.56)     3:50.64 (44.54)     4:26.05 (35.41)     4:59.26 (33.21)
 11 Horikawa, Natsumi L       13 RMSC-PV              5:02.10    4:59.26        
                  31.29     1:08.00 (36.71)     1:42.35 (34.35)     2:17.01 (34.66)
        3:01.91 (44.90)     3:48.18 (46.27)     4:23.89 (35.71)     4:59.26 (35.37)
 13 Branton, Laura E          13 YORK-PV              5:09.44    4:59.72        
                  29.91     1:05.73 (35.82)     1:46.02 (40.29)     2:26.25 (40.23)
        3:09.20 (42.95)     3:54.07 (44.87)     4:28.76 (34.69)     4:59.72 (30.96)
 14 Sun, Scarlett             13 RMSC-PV              4:55.39    5:01.11        
                  31.61     1:08.64 (37.03)     1:46.52 (37.88)     2:24.60 (38.08)
        3:06.48 (41.88)     3:49.23 (42.75)     4:25.36 (36.13)     5:01.11 (35.75)
 15 Kannan, Sarah H           13 RMSC-PV              5:07.02    5:02.61        
                  30.65     1:06.70 (36.05)     1:45.63 (38.93)     2:24.66 (39.03)
        3:08.70 (44.04)     3:54.47 (45.77)     4:29.49 (35.02)     5:02.61 (33.12)
 16 Sullivan, Laura F         13 MACH-PV              5:09.72    5:02.78        
                  33.14     1:11.31 (38.17)     1:49.94 (38.63)     2:27.52 (37.58)
        3:11.49 (43.97)     3:55.03 (43.54)     4:30.44 (35.41)     5:02.78 (32.34)
 17 Ratcliff, Carolina J      13 CUBU-PV              5:28.93    5:03.96        
                  31.89     1:09.33 (37.44)     1:48.78 (39.45)     2:25.64 (36.86)
        3:07.82 (42.18)     3:53.15 (45.33)     4:30.18 (37.03)     5:03.96 (33.78)
 18 Chen, Jessica T           13 RMSC-PV              5:02.58    5:04.41        
                  32.49     1:09.60 (37.11)     1:49.29 (39.69)     2:28.93 (39.64)
        3:08.85 (39.92)     3:50.06 (41.21)     4:27.76 (37.70)     5:04.41 (36.65)
 19 Anderson, Molly E         13 RMSC-PV              5:08.23    5:05.06        
                  31.79     1:07.30 (35.51)     1:46.68 (39.38)     2:25.50 (38.82)
        3:11.52 (46.02)     3:57.40 (45.88)     4:31.88 (34.48)     5:05.06 (33.18)
 20 Noll, Abigail R           13 RMSC-PV              5:00.86    5:06.20        
                  32.82     1:10.35 (37.53)     1:50.80 (40.45)     2:30.17 (39.37)
        3:12.46 (42.29)     3:55.71 (43.25)     4:31.42 (35.71)     5:06.20 (34.78)
 21 Buennemeyer, Allyson K    13 PM-PV                5:17.13    5:07.41        
                  32.95     1:11.48 (38.53)     1:48.79 (37.31)     2:25.61 (36.82)
        3:11.90 (46.29)     3:57.87 (45.97)     4:32.88 (35.01)     5:07.41 (34.53)
 22 Banks, Kacey L            13 RMSC-PV              5:12.39    5:07.95        
                  32.86     1:11.10 (38.24)     1:50.12 (39.02)     2:28.76 (38.64)
        3:13.60 (44.84)     3:58.77 (45.17)     4:33.60 (34.83)     5:07.95 (34.35)
 23 Vaughan, Bridget A        13 RMSC-PV              5:25.03    5:08.64        
                  33.86     1:12.90 (39.04)     1:51.56 (38.66)     2:28.67 (37.11)
        3:13.78 (45.11)     3:59.04 (45.26)     4:33.97 (34.93)     5:08.64 (34.67)
 24 Schwartz, Julia A         13 PM-PV                5:27.05    5:13.75        
                  34.01     1:13.83 (39.82)     1:52.89 (39.06)     2:30.61 (37.72)
        3:16.09 (45.48)     4:02.05 (45.96)     4:38.87 (36.82)     5:13.75 (34.88)
 25 Nowak, Caroline R         13 RMSC-PV              5:21.16    5:14.32        
                  34.01     1:14.65 (40.64)     1:52.83 (38.18)     2:30.21 (37.38)
        3:16.38 (46.17)     4:02.21 (45.83)     4:38.95 (36.74)     5:14.32 (35.37)
 26 Hubert, Leah A            13 RMSC-PV              5:14.90    5:16.35        
                  34.15     1:14.65 (40.50)     1:55.94 (41.29)     2:35.83 (39.89)
        3:21.46 (45.63)     4:08.84 (47.38)     4:44.15 (35.31)     5:16.35 (32.20)
 27 Wallace, Alyssa M         13 RMSC-PV              5:23.49    5:19.43        
                  32.91     1:10.39 (37.48)     1:50.88 (40.49)     2:30.30 (39.42)
        3:15.87 (45.57)     4:02.47 (46.60)     4:39.93 (37.46)     5:19.43 (39.50)
 28 Hamson, Bethany R         13 RMSC-PV              5:28.93    5:21.14        
                  35.74     1:16.58 (40.84)     1:59.41 (42.83)     2:41.18 (41.77)
        3:24.76 (43.58)     4:09.40 (44.64)     4:45.58 (36.18)     5:21.14 (35.56)
 29 Obando, Natalie M         13 PM-PV                5:28.85    5:22.40        
                  35.48     1:17.12 (41.64)     1:56.39 (39.27)     2:33.56 (37.17)
        3:20.95 (47.39)     4:08.23 (47.28)     4:45.70 (37.47)     5:22.40 (36.70)
 30 Zangla, Carol A           13 TIBU-PV                   NT    5:29.69        
                  33.47     1:14.95 (41.48)     1:57.54 (42.59)     2:38.49 (40.95)
        3:24.73 (46.24)     4:13.94 (49.21)     4:52.70 (38.76)     5:29.69 (36.99)
 31 Harrison-Peters, Jenna R  13 RMSC-PV              5:35.52    5:31.49        
                  36.34     1:19.25 (42.91)     2:01.09 (41.84)     2:42.25 (41.16)
        3:28.03 (45.78)     4:14.55 (46.52)     4:53.07 (38.52)     5:31.49 (38.42)
 32 Gulitti, Emily R          13 HAWK-AD              5:27.72    5:33.57        
                  34.48     1:20.19 (45.71)     2:00.58 (40.39)     2:41.10 (40.52)
        3:29.78 (48.68)     4:19.56 (49.78)     4:57.26 (37.70)     5:33.57 (36.31)
 33 Marcucci, Stephanie       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:35.66    5:36.30        
                  35.11     1:18.48 (43.37)     2:00.83 (42.35)     2:42.04 (41.21)
        3:30.35 (48.31)     4:18.23 (47.88)     4:58.15 (39.92)     5:36.30 (38.15)
 -- Bejean, Alex S            13 TIBU-PV              5:37.34         DQ        
                  34.14     1:14.41 (40.27)     1:53.88 (39.47)     2:34.01 (40.13)
        3:21.88 (47.87)     4:10.60 (48.72)     4:48.93 (38.33)          DQ (37.22)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HU, Janet Y               14 CUBU-PV              5:04.75    5:10.76        
                  28.38       59.27 (30.89)     1:30.49 (31.22)     2:02.01 (31.52)
        2:33.42 (31.41)     3:04.74 (31.32)     3:35.87 (31.13)     4:07.48 (31.61)
        4:39.33 (31.85)     5:10.76 (31.43)                                        
  2 Bixler, Alyssa L          14 York Y-MA            5:12.09    5:13.04        
                  28.59       59.58 (30.99)     1:31.25 (31.67)     2:03.21 (31.96)
        2:34.67 (31.46)     3:06.09 (31.42)     3:37.71 (31.62)     4:09.45 (31.74)
        4:41.56 (32.11)     5:13.04 (31.48)                                        
  3 Clark, Caroline R         14 RMSC-PV              5:14.72    5:15.58        
                  29.55     1:00.60 (31.05)     1:32.05 (31.45)     2:04.31 (32.26)
        2:36.41 (32.10)     3:08.66 (32.25)     3:40.68 (32.02)     4:12.81 (32.13)
        4:44.68 (31.87)     5:15.58 (30.90)                                        
  4 Fletcher, Maggie A        14 DWSC-NI              5:20.71    5:16.46        
                  28.44       59.44 (31.00)     1:31.08 (31.64)     2:03.17 (32.09)
        2:35.34 (32.17)     3:07.47 (32.13)     3:39.89 (32.42)     4:12.44 (32.55)
        4:44.67 (32.23)     5:16.46 (31.79)                                        
  5 Schmitt, Summer J         14 DWSC-NI              5:22.94    5:16.57        
                  27.79       58.97 (31.18)     1:31.06 (32.09)     2:03.62 (32.56)
        2:36.07 (32.45)     3:08.46 (32.39)     3:40.69 (32.23)     4:12.95 (32.26)
        4:45.22 (32.27)     5:16.57 (31.35)                                        
  6 Brown, Caitlyn E          14 CUBU-PV              5:25.65    5:20.31        
                  28.88     1:00.23 (31.35)     1:31.99 (31.76)     2:03.88 (31.89)
        2:36.19 (32.31)     3:08.90 (32.71)     3:41.85 (32.95)     4:14.91 (33.06)
        4:48.04 (33.13)     5:20.31 (32.27)                                        
  7 Kellan, Laura F           14 MACH-PV              5:21.22    5:21.54        
                  28.34       59.23 (30.89)     1:31.24 (32.01)     2:04.34 (33.10)
        2:37.75 (33.41)     3:11.18 (33.43)     3:44.38 (33.20)     4:17.22 (32.84)
        4:49.81 (32.59)     5:21.54 (31.73)                                        
  8 Johnson, Morgan E         14 RMSC-PV              5:34.20    5:27.56        
                  29.90     1:02.18 (32.28)     1:35.17 (32.99)     2:08.65 (33.48)
        2:42.13 (33.48)     3:15.65 (33.52)     3:48.87 (33.22)     4:21.94 (33.07)
        4:55.11 (33.17)     5:27.56 (32.45)                                        
  9 Richards, Anne E          14 CUBU-PV              7:13.13    5:39.97        
                  30.17     1:04.14 (33.97)     1:38.62 (34.48)     2:13.58 (34.96)
        2:48.37 (34.79)     3:22.80 (34.43)     3:57.69 (34.89)     4:32.91 (35.22)
        5:07.61 (34.70)     5:39.97 (32.36)                                        
 10 Jordan, Shelby N          14 PWSC-VA              5:45.08    5:40.13        
                  28.93     1:01.83 (32.90)     1:35.50 (33.67)     2:10.14 (34.64)
        2:45.12 (34.98)     3:21.04 (35.92)     3:56.82 (35.78)     4:32.71 (35.89)
        5:07.69 (34.98)     5:40.13 (32.44)                                        
 11 DeFlumeri, Christie M     14 YORK-PV              5:40.84    5:41.61        
                  30.95     1:05.60 (34.65)     1:40.98 (35.38)     2:16.12 (35.14)
        2:50.97 (34.85)     3:26.51 (35.54)     4:01.99 (35.48)     4:36.56 (34.57)
        5:09.95 (33.39)     5:41.61 (31.66)                                        
 12 Staffen, Ariana A         14 CUBU-PV              5:49.86    5:45.07        
                  31.65     1:06.23 (34.58)     1:40.90 (34.67)     2:15.89 (34.99)
        2:50.98 (35.09)     3:26.32 (35.34)     4:01.74 (35.42)     4:36.71 (34.97)
        5:11.39 (34.68)     5:45.07 (33.68)                                        
 13 Raffle, Acacia L          14 PENN-MA              5:46.00    5:51.16        
                  31.35     1:05.79 (34.44)     1:41.18 (35.39)     2:16.76 (35.58)
        2:52.86 (36.10)     3:28.74 (35.88)     4:04.65 (35.91)     4:40.48 (35.83)
        5:16.10 (35.62)     5:51.16 (35.06)                                        
 14 Layne, Amy E              14 YORK-PV              5:51.70    5:52.61        
                  31.40     1:06.37 (34.97)     1:42.05 (35.68)     2:17.93 (35.88)
        2:54.74 (36.81)     3:30.31 (35.57)     4:06.63 (36.32)     4:42.44 (35.81)
        5:18.22 (35.78)     5:52.61 (34.39)                                        
 15 Offutt, Alston E          14 YORK-PV              5:52.02    5:52.64        
                  31.96     1:07.46 (35.50)     1:43.46 (36.00)     2:19.64 (36.18)
        2:55.93 (36.29)     3:32.08 (36.15)     4:08.19 (36.11)     4:44.48 (36.29)
        5:19.38 (34.90)     5:52.64 (33.26)                                        
 16 Dingman, Katie E          14 PM-PV                5:55.94    6:03.78        
                  31.45     1:06.14 (34.69)     1:42.81 (36.67)     2:19.76 (36.95)
        2:57.31 (37.55)     3:34.57 (37.26)     4:12.60 (38.03)     4:50.40 (37.80)
        5:28.08 (37.68)     6:03.78 (35.70)                                        
 17 Liu, Sarah L              14 PM-PV                6:01.80    6:06.75        
                  31.68     1:06.51 (34.83)     1:43.96 (37.45)     2:21.89 (37.93)
        2:59.15 (37.26)     3:36.22 (37.07)     4:14.82 (38.60)     4:53.51 (38.69)
        5:31.56 (38.05)     6:06.75 (35.19)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HU, Janet Y               14 CUBU-PV              1:59.67    2:00.30        
                  28.54       59.27 (30.73)     1:30.03 (30.76)     2:00.30 (30.27)
  2 Bixler, Alyssa L          14 York Y-MA            2:07.24    2:09.16        
                  30.86     1:03.16 (32.30)     1:36.36 (33.20)     2:09.16 (32.80)
  3 Schmitt, Summer J         14 DWSC-NI              2:13.04    2:13.38        
                  31.06     1:04.70 (33.64)     1:39.34 (34.64)     2:13.38 (34.04)
  4 Clark, Caroline R         14 RMSC-PV              2:14.46    2:14.40        
                  32.06     1:05.98 (33.92)     1:40.43 (34.45)     2:14.40 (33.97)
  5 Kellan, Laura F           14 MACH-PV              2:19.83    2:18.85        
                  32.64     1:07.25 (34.61)     1:43.61 (36.36)     2:18.85 (35.24)
  6 Johnson, Morgan E         14 RMSC-PV              2:17.04    2:18.99        
                  32.36     1:07.38 (35.02)     1:43.63 (36.25)     2:18.99 (35.36)
  7 DeFlumeri, Christie M     14 YORK-PV              2:19.32    2:19.43        
                  33.63     1:09.35 (35.72)     1:44.94 (35.59)     2:19.43 (34.49)
  8 Fletcher, Maggie A        14 DWSC-NI              2:14.34    2:19.78        
                  32.68     1:07.48 (34.80)     1:43.46 (35.98)     2:19.78 (36.32)
  9 Richards, Anne E          14 CUBU-PV              2:21.28    2:21.55        
                  33.09     1:08.88 (35.79)     1:45.80 (36.92)     2:21.55 (35.75)
 10 Brown, Caitlyn E          14 CUBU-PV              2:23.42    2:22.67        
                  33.52     1:09.55 (36.03)     1:46.24 (36.69)     2:22.67 (36.43)
 11 Liu, Sarah L              14 PM-PV                2:25.49    2:22.95        
                  34.47     1:11.06 (36.59)     1:47.73 (36.67)     2:22.95 (35.22)
 12 Jordan, Shelby N          14 PWSC-VA              2:20.57    2:24.38        
                  32.55     1:08.36 (35.81)     1:46.26 (37.90)     2:24.38 (38.12)
 13 Offutt, Alston E          14 YORK-PV              2:28.52    2:24.63        
                  34.45     1:10.97 (36.52)     1:48.03 (37.06)     2:24.63 (36.60)
 14 Staffen, Ariana A         14 CUBU-PV              2:27.24    2:25.45        
                  34.62     1:11.31 (36.69)     1:48.75 (37.44)     2:25.45 (36.70)
 15 Dingman, Katie E          14 PM-PV                2:22.43    2:26.93        
                  34.07     1:10.56 (36.49)     1:48.95 (38.39)     2:26.93 (37.98)
 16 Raffle, Acacia L          14 PENN-MA              2:30.29    2:30.23        
                  35.39     1:13.48 (38.09)     1:52.88 (39.40)     2:30.23 (37.35)
 17 Layne, Amy E              14 YORK-PV              2:26.77    2:30.36        
                  34.86     1:12.76 (37.90)     1:51.67 (38.91)     2:30.36 (38.69)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HU, Janet Y               14 CUBU-PV              2:26.70    2:23.82        
                  33.16     1:09.51 (36.35)     1:46.53 (37.02)     2:23.82 (37.29)
  2 Offutt, Alston E          14 YORK-PV              2:29.56    2:32.46        
                  34.62     1:13.52 (38.90)     1:53.01 (39.49)     2:32.46 (39.45)
  3 Bixler, Alyssa L          14 York Y-MA            2:39.68    2:33.22        
                  35.62     1:14.98 (39.36)     1:53.83 (38.85)     2:33.22 (39.39)
  4 Staffen, Ariana A         14 CUBU-PV              2:35.52    2:33.65        
                  35.28     1:14.37 (39.09)     1:54.04 (39.67)     2:33.65 (39.61)
  5 Liu, Sarah L              14 PM-PV                2:38.23    2:35.56        
                  34.58     1:14.27 (39.69)     1:54.58 (40.31)     2:35.56 (40.98)
  6 Clark, Caroline R         14 RMSC-PV              2:32.21    2:35.70        
                  35.17     1:14.71 (39.54)     1:55.18 (40.47)     2:35.70 (40.52)
  7 Schmitt, Summer J         14 DWSC-NI              2:38.18    2:36.48        
                  35.61     1:15.52 (39.91)     1:55.85 (40.33)     2:36.48 (40.63)
  8 DeFlumeri, Christie M     14 YORK-PV              2:45.10    2:39.47        
                  36.99     1:17.77 (40.78)     1:58.81 (41.04)     2:39.47 (40.66)
  9 Richards, Anne E          14 CUBU-PV              2:39.08    2:40.98        
                  36.82     1:18.19 (41.37)     1:59.38 (41.19)     2:40.98 (41.60)
 10 Layne, Amy E              14 YORK-PV              2:40.74    2:41.68        
                  36.84     1:17.80 (40.96)     2:00.10 (42.30)     2:41.68 (41.58)
 11 Brown, Caitlyn E          14 CUBU-PV              2:44.78    2:41.85        
                  37.39     1:18.42 (41.03)     1:59.95 (41.53)     2:41.85 (41.90)
 12 Kellan, Laura F           14 MACH-PV              2:49.72    2:42.21        
                  36.19     1:17.39 (41.20)     2:00.30 (42.91)     2:42.21 (41.91)
 13 Fletcher, Maggie A        14 DWSC-NI              2:47.18    2:45.26        
                  37.50     1:18.53 (41.03)     2:01.27 (42.74)     2:45.26 (43.99)
 14 Raffle, Acacia L          14 PENN-MA              2:52.38    2:47.86        
                  38.34     1:21.38 (43.04)     2:04.99 (43.61)     2:47.86 (42.87)
 15 Johnson, Morgan E         14 RMSC-PV              2:55.28    2:50.83        
                  38.98     1:22.99 (44.01)     2:07.38 (44.39)     2:50.83 (43.45)
 16 Dingman, Katie E          14 PM-PV                3:07.40    2:53.94        
                  39.35     1:23.20 (43.85)     2:08.31 (45.11)     2:53.94 (45.63)
 17 Jordan, Shelby N          14 PWSC-VA              2:57.94    2:59.92        
                  40.48     1:27.00 (46.52)     2:13.64 (46.64)     2:59.92 (46.28)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HU, Janet Y               14 CUBU-PV              2:02.53    2:04.55        
                  27.44       59.46 (32.02)     1:32.15 (32.69)     2:04.55 (32.40)
  2 Clark, Caroline R         14 RMSC-PV              2:10.48    2:12.17        
                  30.03     1:03.59 (33.56)     1:37.93 (34.34)     2:12.17 (34.24)
  3 Kellan, Laura F           14 MACH-PV              2:16.53    2:16.31        
                  30.33     1:04.18 (33.85)     1:40.17 (35.99)     2:16.31 (36.14)
  4 Bixler, Alyssa L          14 York Y-MA            2:15.69    2:18.83        
                  30.82     1:05.69 (34.87)     1:41.69 (36.00)     2:18.83 (37.14)
  5 Johnson, Morgan E         14 RMSC-PV              2:17.38    2:18.96        
                  30.93     1:05.81 (34.88)     1:42.29 (36.48)     2:18.96 (36.67)
  6 Schmitt, Summer J         14 DWSC-NI              2:15.54    2:19.58        
                  30.91     1:05.44 (34.53)     1:42.17 (36.73)     2:19.58 (37.41)
  7 Fletcher, Maggie A        14 DWSC-NI              2:14.84    2:20.81        
                  30.54     1:05.67 (35.13)     1:42.61 (36.94)     2:20.81 (38.20)
  8 Brown, Caitlyn E          14 CUBU-PV              2:22.93    2:21.20        
                  30.53     1:05.29 (34.76)     1:42.01 (36.72)     2:21.20 (39.19)
  9 Staffen, Ariana A         14 CUBU-PV              2:23.03    2:24.12        
                  31.79     1:07.60 (35.81)     1:45.34 (37.74)     2:24.12 (38.78)
 10 Offutt, Alston E          14 YORK-PV              2:25.57    2:24.48        
                  31.13     1:07.81 (36.68)     1:46.01 (38.20)     2:24.48 (38.47)
 11 Richards, Anne E          14 CUBU-PV              2:18.14    2:26.12        
                  31.66     1:07.60 (35.94)     1:46.56 (38.96)     2:26.12 (39.56)
 12 Jordan, Shelby N          14 PWSC-VA              2:27.54    2:26.61        
                  32.07     1:08.54 (36.47)     1:47.39 (38.85)     2:26.61 (39.22)
 13 DeFlumeri, Christie M     14 YORK-PV              2:28.58    2:28.38        
                  32.30     1:10.03 (37.73)     1:49.97 (39.94)     2:28.38 (38.41)
 14 Raffle, Acacia L          14 PENN-MA              2:34.28    2:31.93        
                  33.22     1:12.45 (39.23)     1:53.22 (40.77)     2:31.93 (38.71)
 15 Layne, Amy E              14 YORK-PV              2:40.56    2:39.13        
                  34.14     1:15.53 (41.39)     1:58.52 (42.99)     2:39.13 (40.61)
 16 Liu, Sarah L              14 PM-PV                2:41.45    2:39.72        
                  34.36     1:14.83 (40.47)     1:57.88 (43.05)     2:39.72 (41.84)
 17 Dingman, Katie E          14 PM-PV                2:48.04    2:40.68        
                  33.95     1:14.22 (40.27)     1:57.23 (43.01)     2:40.68 (43.45)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HU, Janet Y               14 CUBU-PV              2:05.04    2:04.34        
                  26.13       57.07 (30.94)     1:35.61 (38.54)     2:04.34 (28.73)
  2 Bixler, Alyssa L          14 York Y-MA            2:12.18    2:12.60        
                  29.12     1:02.87 (33.75)     1:42.16 (39.29)     2:12.60 (30.44)
  3 Clark, Caroline R         14 RMSC-PV              2:11.47    2:13.97        
                  29.33     1:03.54 (34.21)     1:43.91 (40.37)     2:13.97 (30.06)
  4 Schmitt, Summer J         14 DWSC-NI              2:15.58    2:14.79        
                  29.19     1:03.66 (34.47)     1:43.63 (39.97)     2:14.79 (31.16)
  5 Fletcher, Maggie A        14 DWSC-NI              2:15.85    2:17.52        
                  29.85     1:03.93 (34.08)     1:45.78 (41.85)     2:17.52 (31.74)
  6 Kellan, Laura F           14 MACH-PV              2:18.67    2:18.29        
                  29.45     1:04.32 (34.87)     1:47.76 (43.44)     2:18.29 (30.53)
  7 Richards, Anne E          14 CUBU-PV              2:18.31    2:18.31        
                  30.67     1:06.56 (35.89)     1:45.95 (39.39)     2:18.31 (32.36)
  8 Brown, Caitlyn E          14 CUBU-PV              2:22.45    2:18.94        
                  29.81     1:05.31 (35.50)     1:48.11 (42.80)     2:18.94 (30.83)
  9 Staffen, Ariana A         14 CUBU-PV              2:20.27    2:19.88        
                  30.83     1:08.11 (37.28)     1:48.35 (40.24)     2:19.88 (31.53)
 10 Offutt, Alston E          14 YORK-PV              2:19.49    2:21.39        
                  30.72     1:07.97 (37.25)     1:48.75 (40.78)     2:21.39 (32.64)
 11 Johnson, Morgan E         14 RMSC-PV              2:22.04    2:21.78        
                  30.20     1:06.36 (36.16)     1:49.86 (43.50)     2:21.78 (31.92)
 12 DeFlumeri, Christie M     14 YORK-PV              2:19.70    2:21.85        
                  30.95     1:08.40 (37.45)     1:50.46 (42.06)     2:21.85 (31.39)
 13 Liu, Sarah L              14 PM-PV                2:25.96    2:23.79        
                  33.14     1:10.27 (37.13)     1:50.18 (39.91)     2:23.79 (33.61)
 14 Dingman, Katie E          14 PM-PV                2:28.06    2:26.81        
                  32.06     1:08.51 (36.45)     1:53.27 (44.76)     2:26.81 (33.54)
 15 Layne, Amy E              14 YORK-PV              2:27.41    2:27.46        
                  32.24     1:10.95 (38.71)     1:55.13 (44.18)     2:27.46 (32.33)
 16 Jordan, Shelby N          14 PWSC-VA              2:29.20    2:27.85        
                  30.27     1:07.55 (37.28)     1:55.37 (47.82)     2:27.85 (32.48)
 17 Raffle, Acacia L          14 PENN-MA              2:31.49    2:27.89        
                  31.55     1:09.54 (37.99)     1:53.24 (43.70)     2:27.89 (34.65)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HU, Janet Y               14 CUBU-PV              4:19.24    4:24.25        
                  26.59       57.79 (31.20)     1:31.96 (34.17)     2:05.03 (33.07)
        2:44.03 (39.00)     3:23.37 (39.34)     3:54.34 (30.97)     4:24.25 (29.91)
  2 Bixler, Alyssa L          14 York Y-MA            4:37.81    4:41.24        
                  30.19     1:04.79 (34.60)     1:40.09 (35.30)     2:14.46 (34.37)
        2:55.52 (41.06)     3:36.63 (41.11)     4:09.52 (32.89)     4:41.24 (31.72)
  3 Clark, Caroline R         14 RMSC-PV              4:36.81    4:43.05        
                  30.10     1:03.84 (33.74)     1:39.30 (35.46)     2:14.34 (35.04)
        2:57.26 (42.92)     3:39.78 (42.52)     4:12.03 (32.25)     4:43.05 (31.02)
  4 Schmitt, Summer J         14 DWSC-NI              4:49.56    4:46.51        
                  29.42     1:03.69 (34.27)     1:39.93 (36.24)     2:14.96 (35.03)
        2:59.16 (44.20)     3:41.95 (42.79)     4:15.04 (33.09)     4:46.51 (31.47)
  5 Kellan, Laura F           14 MACH-PV              4:53.66    4:49.06        
                  29.79     1:04.82 (35.03)     1:40.57 (35.75)     2:16.50 (35.93)
        3:00.64 (44.14)     3:45.16 (44.52)     4:17.61 (32.45)     4:49.06 (31.45)
  6 Fletcher, Maggie A        14 DWSC-NI              4:46.27    4:49.26        
                  30.31     1:04.89 (34.58)     1:41.66 (36.77)     2:18.64 (36.98)
        3:00.80 (42.16)     3:44.98 (44.18)     4:17.86 (32.88)     4:49.26 (31.40)
  7 DeFlumeri, Christie M     14 YORK-PV              4:58.10    4:50.72        
                  31.10     1:07.36 (36.26)     1:45.51 (38.15)     2:22.59 (37.08)
        3:04.40 (41.81)     3:46.56 (42.16)     4:18.82 (32.26)     4:50.72 (31.90)
  8 Offutt, Alston E          14 YORK-PV              4:57.29    4:53.23        
                  30.74     1:06.67 (35.93)     1:44.77 (38.10)     2:22.48 (37.71)
        3:04.77 (42.29)     3:46.04 (41.27)     4:20.35 (34.31)     4:53.23 (32.88)
  9 Staffen, Ariana A         14 CUBU-PV              5:03.23    4:54.33        
                  30.98     1:06.14 (35.16)     1:44.92 (38.78)     2:23.26 (38.34)
        3:04.87 (41.61)     3:47.02 (42.15)     4:21.74 (34.72)     4:54.33 (32.59)
 10 Brown, Caitlyn E          14 CUBU-PV              5:02.40    4:54.40        
                  30.20     1:04.70 (34.50)     1:41.87 (37.17)     2:18.73 (36.86)
        3:03.09 (44.36)     3:48.68 (45.59)     4:22.32 (33.64)     4:54.40 (32.08)
 11 Richards, Anne E          14 CUBU-PV              4:53.91    4:57.82        
                  31.41     1:08.35 (36.94)     1:46.58 (38.23)     2:24.14 (37.56)
        3:06.27 (42.13)     3:49.16 (42.89)     4:24.70 (35.54)     4:57.82 (33.12)
 12 Johnson, Morgan E         14 RMSC-PV              4:56.87    5:01.46        
                  30.72     1:06.48 (35.76)     1:44.16 (37.68)     2:21.34 (37.18)
        3:07.40 (46.06)     3:53.83 (46.43)     4:28.12 (34.29)     5:01.46 (33.34)
 13 Layne, Amy E              14 YORK-PV              5:17.75    5:11.58        
                  32.64     1:13.54 (40.90)     1:54.41 (40.87)     2:34.21 (39.80)
        3:17.50 (43.29)     4:02.15 (44.65)     4:37.15 (35.00)     5:11.58 (34.43)
 14 Cook, Courtney S          14 CAGO-NI              4:54.57    5:12.11        
                  30.02     1:05.38 (35.36)     1:46.52 (41.14)     2:26.10 (39.58)
        3:11.84 (45.74)     3:59.46 (47.62)     4:37.52 (38.06)     5:12.11 (34.59)
 15 Raffle, Acacia L          14 PENN-MA              5:18.81    5:12.80        
                  32.20     1:10.40 (38.20)     1:52.23 (41.83)     2:32.26 (40.03)
        3:16.90 (44.64)     4:01.20 (44.30)     4:37.59 (36.39)     5:12.80 (35.21)
 16 Liu, Sarah L              14 PM-PV                5:10.90    5:16.27        
                  33.40     1:13.05 (39.65)     1:52.77 (39.72)     2:32.78 (40.01)
        3:16.00 (43.22)     4:00.08 (44.08)     4:39.23 (39.15)     5:16.27 (37.04)
 17 Dingman, Katie E          14 PM-PV                5:18.17    5:17.55        
                  32.83     1:11.83 (39.00)     1:51.80 (39.97)     2:30.47 (38.67)
        3:16.71 (46.24)     4:03.29 (46.58)     4:41.20 (37.91)     5:17.55 (36.35)