Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - A HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/1/2010 07:08 PM
              2010 PV IMX Championships - 2/26/2010 to 2/28/2010               
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North, Dylan J            11 York Y-MA            5:31.11    5:30.88        
                  29.54     1:01.90 (32.36)     1:35.54 (33.64)     2:09.56 (34.02)
        2:43.44 (33.88)     3:17.66 (34.22)     3:51.64 (33.98)     4:25.43 (33.79)
        4:59.02 (33.59)     5:30.88 (31.86)                                        
  2 Stewart, Coleman M        11 York Y-MA            5:31.51    5:30.92        
                  29.47     1:02.40 (32.93)     1:35.87 (33.47)     2:09.85 (33.98)
        2:43.67 (33.82)     3:17.92 (34.25)     3:51.52 (33.60)     4:25.23 (33.71)
        4:58.71 (33.48)     5:30.92 (32.21)                                        
  3 Truong, Devin Q           11 RMSC-PV              5:35.50    5:35.06        
                  29.59     1:02.79 (33.20)     1:36.15 (33.36)     2:10.18 (34.03)
        2:44.03 (33.85)     3:17.83 (33.80)     3:52.18 (34.35)     4:26.49 (34.31)
        5:00.93 (34.44)     5:35.06 (34.13)                                        
  4 Horikawa, Nozomi F        11 RMSC-PV              5:50.39    5:40.30        
                  30.72     1:03.99 (33.27)     1:37.94 (33.95)     2:12.75 (34.81)
        2:47.73 (34.98)     3:22.51 (34.78)     3:57.44 (34.93)     4:32.25 (34.81)
        5:06.80 (34.55)     5:40.30 (33.50)                                        
  5 Herzog, Nick G            11 TTSC-NI              5:53.42    5:46.11        
                  31.33     1:05.67 (34.34)     1:40.50 (34.83)     2:15.43 (34.93)
        2:50.21 (34.78)     3:25.31 (35.10)     4:01.04 (35.73)     4:36.63 (35.59)
        5:12.12 (35.49)     5:46.11 (33.99)                                        
  6 Cosgrove, Jack T          11 RMSC-PV              6:08.58    5:48.98        
                  31.35     1:06.57 (35.22)     1:41.67 (35.10)     2:17.92 (36.25)
        2:54.04 (36.12)     3:29.46 (35.42)     4:05.18 (35.72)     4:40.72 (35.54)
        5:16.03 (35.31)     5:48.98 (32.95)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Gus J           11 RMSC-PV              5:51.95    5:49.02        
                  30.98     1:05.72 (34.74)     1:40.95 (35.23)     2:16.64 (35.69)
        2:52.28 (35.64)     3:27.99 (35.71)     4:03.76 (35.77)     4:39.52 (35.76)
        5:14.98 (35.46)     5:49.02 (34.04)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Andrew T          11 Raiders-MD           5:50.01    5:50.10        
                  30.60     1:05.23 (34.63)     1:40.22 (34.99)     2:15.78 (35.56)
        2:51.32 (35.54)     3:26.85 (35.53)     4:03.63 (36.78)     4:40.10 (36.47)
        5:16.17 (36.07)     5:50.10 (33.93)                                        
  9 Ginieczki, Christian B    11 HACC-PV              6:14.91    5:54.49        
                  31.54     1:07.09 (35.55)     1:43.48 (36.39)     2:19.72 (36.24)
        2:56.07 (36.35)     3:32.24 (36.17)     4:08.61 (36.37)     4:44.64 (36.03)
        5:20.29 (35.65)     5:54.49 (34.20)                                        
 10 Brazelton, Don O          11 DC Wave-PV           5:55.75    5:55.80        
                  31.98     1:07.29 (35.31)     1:43.96 (36.67)     2:20.08 (36.12)
        2:56.70 (36.62)     3:33.26 (36.56)     4:10.08 (36.82)     4:47.07 (36.99)
        5:22.12 (35.05)     5:55.80 (33.68)                                        
 11 Tang, Jason J             11 RMSC-PV              6:08.57    6:00.12        
                  32.39     1:08.13 (35.74)     1:44.49 (36.36)     2:20.89 (36.40)
        2:57.75 (36.86)     3:34.29 (36.54)     4:10.95 (36.66)     4:47.92 (36.97)
        5:25.03 (37.11)     6:00.12 (35.09)                                        
 12 Bailar, Jinwon H          11 SDS-PV               6:34.92    6:02.14        
                  32.34     1:09.29 (36.95)     1:46.93 (37.64)     2:23.65 (36.72)
        3:00.89 (37.24)     3:38.12 (37.23)     4:15.41 (37.29)     4:52.59 (37.18)
        5:28.71 (36.12)     6:02.14 (33.43)                                        
 13 Gentry, Owen H            11 YORK-PV              6:09.31    6:05.32        
                  31.16     1:06.45 (35.29)     1:43.05 (36.60)     2:19.82 (36.77)
        2:57.71 (37.89)     3:35.53 (37.82)     4:13.80 (38.27)     4:51.33 (37.53)
        5:29.74 (38.41)     6:05.32 (35.58)                                        
 14 Kovalcik, Christopher E   11 RMSC-PV              5:57.40    6:06.24        
                  32.34     1:08.76 (36.42)     1:45.16 (36.40)     2:21.72 (36.56)
        2:58.98 (37.26)     3:36.98 (38.00)     4:14.65 (37.67)     4:52.26 (37.61)
        5:30.02 (37.76)     6:06.24 (36.22)                                        
 15 Wingo, Max M              11 CUBU-PV              6:22.95    6:11.62        
                  32.20     1:09.29 (37.09)     1:45.64 (36.35)     2:23.00 (37.36)
        3:00.56 (37.56)     3:38.84 (38.28)     4:17.14 (38.30)     4:56.83 (39.69)
        5:35.35 (38.52)     6:11.62 (36.27)                                        
 16 Chen, Daniel T            11 RMSC-PV              6:21.02    6:16.36        
                  32.28     1:09.21 (36.93)   2:25.03 (1:15.82)     3:02.97 (37.94)
                                3:42.25 ( )     4:21.81 (39.56)     5:00.71 (38.90)
        5:39.18 (38.47)     6:16.36 (37.18)                                        
 17 McElhattan, Neal V        11 YORK-PV              6:29.73    6:19.14        
                  33.31     1:11.31 (38.00)     1:49.78 (38.47)     2:27.37 (37.59)
        3:06.46 (39.09)     3:46.05 (39.59)     4:25.31 (39.26)     5:02.85 (37.54)
        5:42.06 (39.21)     6:19.14 (37.08)                                        
 18 Ling, Cameron J           11 Golden Comets-NI     6:42.98    6:26.78        
                  33.62     1:11.92 (38.30)     1:51.63 (39.71)     2:31.81 (40.18)
        3:11.71 (39.90)     3:51.70 (39.99)     4:30.95 (39.25)     5:09.91 (38.96)
        5:48.94 (39.03)     6:26.78 (37.84)                                        
 19 Scher, Andrew M           11 TIBU-PV              6:50.16    6:28.65        
                  32.78     1:10.72 (37.94)     1:50.66 (39.94)     2:31.19 (40.53)
        3:11.64 (40.45)     3:52.52 (40.88)     4:32.46 (39.94)     5:11.56 (39.10)
        5:50.71 (39.15)     6:28.65 (37.94)                                        
 20 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR           6:29.87    6:33.30        
                  34.10     1:13.11 (39.01)     1:52.71 (39.60)     2:33.46 (40.75)
        3:14.17 (40.71)     3:54.98 (40.81)     4:35.13 (40.15)     5:15.89 (40.76)
        5:55.12 (39.23)     6:33.30 (38.18)                                        
 21 Lewis, Evan J             11 JFD-PV               6:36.46    6:43.90        
                  34.45     1:13.19 (38.74)     1:54.31 (41.12)     2:35.59 (41.28)
        3:17.61 (42.02)     3:59.31 (41.70)     4:40.34 (41.03)     5:22.19 (41.85)
        6:02.87 (40.68)     6:43.90 (41.03)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Coleman M        11 York Y-MA            1:02.55    1:02.66        
                  30.58     1:02.66 (32.08)                                        
  2 North, Dylan J            11 York Y-MA            1:04.17    1:04.38        
                  31.03     1:04.38 (33.35)                                        
  3 Ginieczki, Christian B    11 HACC-PV              1:07.16    1:05.22        
                  31.76     1:05.22 (33.46)                                        
  4 Horikawa, Nozomi F        11 RMSC-PV              1:05.85    1:05.99        
                  32.21     1:05.99 (33.78)                                        
  5 Truong, Devin Q           11 RMSC-PV              1:07.91    1:06.59        
                  32.35     1:06.59 (34.24)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Andrew T          11 Raiders-MD           1:07.33    1:07.45        
                  32.75     1:07.45 (34.70)                                        
  7 Bailar, Jinwon H          11 SDS-PV               1:13.05    1:08.21        
                  33.91     1:08.21 (34.30)                                        
  8 Cosgrove, Jack T          11 RMSC-PV              1:10.23    1:08.87        
                  33.37     1:08.87 (35.50)                                        
  9 Gentry, Owen H            11 YORK-PV              1:10.10    1:09.98        
                  33.60     1:09.98 (36.38)                                        
 10 Herzog, Nick G            11 TTSC-NI              1:11.27    1:10.21        
                  34.00     1:10.21 (36.21)                                        
 11 Brazelton, Don O          11 DC Wave-PV           1:11.47    1:11.28        
                  34.73     1:11.28 (36.55)                                        
 12 Chen, Daniel T            11 RMSC-PV              1:12.86    1:13.50        
 13 Tang, Jason J             11 RMSC-PV              1:16.18    1:13.89        
                  35.65     1:13.89 (38.24)                                        
 14 Scher, Andrew M           11 TIBU-PV              1:14.84    1:15.86        
                  36.70     1:15.86 (39.16)                                        
 15 Kovalcik, Christopher E   11 RMSC-PV              1:16.35    1:16.03        
                  37.28     1:16.03 (38.75)                                        
 16 McElhattan, Neal V        11 YORK-PV              1:17.37    1:16.38        
                  37.13     1:16.38 (39.25)                                        
 17 Ling, Cameron J           11 Golden Comets-NI     1:19.44    1:17.15        
                  37.45     1:17.15 (39.70)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Gus J           11 RMSC-PV              1:21.80    1:17.60        
                  37.70     1:17.60 (39.90)                                        
 19 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR           1:16.34    1:18.32        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Devin Q           11 RMSC-PV              1:14.01    1:11.55        
                  33.73     1:11.55 (37.82)                                        
  2 Stewart, Coleman M        11 York Y-MA            1:13.92    1:13.60        
                  34.51     1:13.60 (39.09)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Andrew T          11 Raiders-MD           1:14.83    1:14.57        
                  35.63     1:14.57 (38.94)                                        
  4 North, Dylan J            11 York Y-MA            1:16.39    1:16.50        
                  36.71     1:16.50 (39.79)                                        
  5 Horikawa, Nozomi F        11 RMSC-PV              1:21.61    1:18.47        
                  38.04     1:18.47 (40.43)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Gus J           11 RMSC-PV              1:21.99    1:19.29        
                  37.76     1:19.29 (41.53)                                        
  7 Ling, Cameron J           11 Golden Comets-NI     1:20.83    1:19.43        
                  37.72     1:19.43 (41.71)                                        
  8 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR           1:22.21    1:21.45        
                  38.17     1:21.45 (43.28)                                        
  9 Tang, Jason J             11 RMSC-PV              1:24.79    1:22.21        
                  39.20     1:22.21 (43.01)                                        
 10 Ginieczki, Christian B    11 HACC-PV              1:30.74    1:22.98        
                  40.08     1:22.98 (42.90)                                        
 11 Wingo, Max M              11 CUBU-PV              1:18.92    1:22.99        
                  38.66     1:22.99 (44.33)                                        
 12 Cosgrove, Jack T          11 RMSC-PV              1:25.42    1:23.03        
                  39.72     1:23.03 (43.31)                                        
 13 Bailar, Jinwon H          11 SDS-PV               1:28.94    1:24.49        
                  40.07     1:24.49 (44.42)                                        
 14 Herzog, Nick G            11 TTSC-NI              1:29.03    1:24.65        
                  40.33     1:24.65 (44.32)                                        
 15 Lewis, Evan J             11 JFD-PV               1:26.66    1:25.47        
                  39.96     1:25.47 (45.51)                                        
 16 Brazelton, Don O          11 DC Wave-PV           1:28.91    1:27.86        
                  42.35     1:27.86 (45.51)                                        
 17 McElhattan, Neal V        11 YORK-PV              1:37.93    1:28.41        
                  41.96     1:28.41 (46.45)                                        
 18 Scher, Andrew M           11 TIBU-PV              1:32.50    1:28.77        
                  41.94     1:28.77 (46.83)                                        
 19 Gentry, Owen H            11 YORK-PV              1:30.80    1:30.25        
                  42.32     1:30.25 (47.93)                                        
 20 Chen, Daniel T            11 RMSC-PV              1:30.79    1:31.06        
                  41.09     1:31.06 (49.97)                                        
 21 Kovalcik, Christopher E   11 RMSC-PV              1:31.85    1:33.89        
                  44.25     1:33.89 (49.64)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginieczki, Christian B    11 HACC-PV              1:04.27    1:03.54        
                  29.96     1:03.54 (33.58)                                        
  2 North, Dylan J            11 York Y-MA            1:04.81    1:04.53        
                  30.69     1:04.53 (33.84)                                        
  3 Truong, Devin Q           11 RMSC-PV              1:07.42    1:07.00        
                  31.25     1:07.00 (35.75)                                        
  4 Stewart, Coleman M        11 York Y-MA            1:06.27    1:07.05        
                  31.60     1:07.05 (35.45)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Andrew T          11 Raiders-MD           1:08.70    1:08.08        
                  31.63     1:08.08 (36.45)                                        
  6 Horikawa, Nozomi F        11 RMSC-PV              1:11.06    1:08.90        
                  32.67     1:08.90 (36.23)                                        
  7 Cosgrove, Jack T          11 RMSC-PV              1:12.03    1:11.57        
                  33.36     1:11.57 (38.21)                                        
  8 Tang, Jason J             11 RMSC-PV              1:12.97    1:12.80        
                  33.37     1:12.80 (39.43)                                        
  9 Gentry, Owen H            11 YORK-PV              1:13.93    1:12.96        
                  33.47     1:12.96 (39.49)                                        
 10 McElhattan, Neal V        11 YORK-PV              1:13.43    1:13.29        
                  34.42     1:13.29 (38.87)                                        
 11 Bailar, Jinwon H          11 SDS-PV               1:17.04    1:14.31        
                  34.03     1:14.31 (40.28)                                        
 12 Herzog, Nick G            11 TTSC-NI              1:15.15    1:14.57        
                  34.20     1:14.57 (40.37)                                        
 13 Brazelton, Don O          11 DC Wave-PV           1:15.90    1:14.86        
                  35.27     1:14.86 (39.59)                                        
 14 Kovalcik, Christopher E   11 RMSC-PV              1:18.07    1:16.53        
                  35.96     1:16.53 (40.57)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Gus J           11 RMSC-PV              1:26.98    1:16.88        
                  35.94     1:16.88 (40.94)                                        
 16 Ling, Cameron J           11 Golden Comets-NI     1:22.15    1:17.78        
                  35.36     1:17.78 (42.42)                                        
 17 Chen, Daniel T            11 RMSC-PV              1:17.15    1:19.06        
                  37.30     1:19.06 (41.76)                                        
 18 Scher, Andrew M           11 TIBU-PV              1:26.60    1:21.92        
                  37.05     1:21.92 (44.87)                                        
 19 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR           1:19.18    1:22.57        
                  37.82     1:22.57 (44.75)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Coleman M        11 York Y-MA            2:19.37    2:18.19        
                  31.42     1:05.69 (34.27)     1:46.82 (41.13)     2:18.19 (31.37)
  2 Truong, Devin Q           11 RMSC-PV              2:22.49    2:20.58        
                  30.86     1:08.38 (37.52)     1:48.35 (39.97)     2:20.58 (32.23)
  3 North, Dylan J            11 York Y-MA            2:19.60    2:21.31        
                  30.00     1:05.55 (35.55)     1:48.77 (43.22)     2:21.31 (32.54)
  4 Horikawa, Nozomi F        11 RMSC-PV              2:26.22    2:24.04        
                  32.43     1:08.34 (35.91)     1:51.99 (43.65)     2:24.04 (32.05)
  5 Nguyen, Andrew T          11 Raiders-MD           2:26.70    2:24.69        
                  32.00     1:08.40 (36.40)     1:52.32 (43.92)     2:24.69 (32.37)
  6 Ginieczki, Christian B    11 HACC-PV              2:29.58    2:29.05        
                  30.01     1:06.60 (36.59)     1:54.58 (47.98)     2:29.05 (34.47)
  7 Herzog, Nick G            11 TTSC-NI              2:33.69    2:30.53        
                  33.79     1:10.78 (36.99)     1:57.34 (46.56)     2:30.53 (33.19)
  8 Bailar, Jinwon H          11 SDS-PV               2:35.60    2:31.01        
                  33.35     1:10.44 (37.09)     1:57.30 (46.86)     2:31.01 (33.71)
  9 Cosgrove, Jack T          11 RMSC-PV              2:40.46    2:31.34        
                  32.65     1:11.07 (38.42)     1:58.23 (47.16)     2:31.34 (33.11)
 10 Tang, Jason J             11 RMSC-PV              2:34.97    2:34.03        
                  33.06     1:13.65 (40.59)     1:59.73 (46.08)     2:34.03 (34.30)
 11 Gonzalez, Gus J           11 RMSC-PV              2:37.76    2:34.09        
                  34.94     1:16.55 (41.61)     1:59.53 (42.98)     2:34.09 (34.56)
 12 Brazelton, Don O          11 DC Wave-PV           2:39.16    2:36.81        
                  33.72     1:13.73 (40.01)     2:03.73 (50.00)     2:36.81 (33.08)
 13 McElhattan, Neal V        11 YORK-PV              2:41.43    2:36.96        
                  34.00     1:14.11 (40.11)     2:01.34 (47.23)     2:36.96 (35.62)
 14 Gentry, Owen H            11 YORK-PV              2:40.97    2:37.00        
                  32.75     1:09.33 (36.58)     2:01.84 (52.51)     2:37.00 (35.16)
 15 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR           2:37.75    2:37.81        
                  34.80     1:15.39 (40.59)     2:00.05 (44.66)     2:37.81 (37.76)
 16 Wingo, Max M              11 CUBU-PV              2:43.91    2:38.18        
                  34.88     1:15.58 (40.70)     2:01.78 (46.20)     2:38.18 (36.40)
 17 Chen, Daniel T            11 RMSC-PV              2:38.83    2:39.77        
                  36.01     1:15.66 (39.65)     2:04.71 (49.05)     2:39.77 (35.06)
 18 Ling, Cameron J           11 Golden Comets-NI     2:48.44    2:43.54        
                  35.12     1:17.97 (42.85)     2:04.57 (46.60)     2:43.54 (38.97)
 19 Kovalcik, Christopher E   11 RMSC-PV              2:42.72    2:44.37        
                  35.42     1:16.32 (40.90)     2:08.70 (52.38)     2:44.37 (35.67)
 20 Scher, Andrew M           11 TIBU-PV              2:48.35    2:45.00        
                  36.10     1:18.59 (42.49)     2:09.36 (50.77)     2:45.00 (35.64)
 21 Lewis, Evan J             11 JFD-PV               2:46.24    2:53.60        
                  37.68     1:23.55 (45.87)     2:13.00 (49.45)     2:53.60 (40.60)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, James F           12 MACH-PV              5:13.87    5:11.19        
                  27.76       58.51 (30.75)     1:30.09 (31.58)     2:02.22 (32.13)
        2:34.06 (31.84)     3:05.69 (31.63)     3:37.53 (31.84)     4:09.53 (32.00)
        4:41.32 (31.79)     5:11.19 (29.87)                                        
  2 Thorsell, Luke P          12 YORK-PV              5:33.22    5:18.35        
                  28.55     1:00.48 (31.93)     1:32.46 (31.98)     2:04.97 (32.51)
        2:36.67 (31.70)     3:09.60 (32.93)     3:42.43 (32.83)     4:14.94 (32.51)
        4:47.73 (32.79)     5:18.35 (30.62)                                        
  3 Lewis Jr, Rory B          12 SDS-PV               5:25.90    5:22.03        
                  28.43     1:00.15 (31.72)     1:33.05 (32.90)     2:05.61 (32.56)
        2:37.92 (32.31)     3:10.27 (32.35)     3:43.11 (32.84)     4:16.26 (33.15)
        4:49.60 (33.34)     5:22.03 (32.43)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Michael E       12 RMSC-PV              5:23.98    5:23.34        
                  28.67     1:00.40 (31.73)     1:32.93 (32.53)     2:05.71 (32.78)
        2:38.40 (32.69)     3:11.14 (32.74)     3:44.36 (33.22)     4:17.70 (33.34)
        4:51.11 (33.41)     5:23.34 (32.23)                                        
  5 Haase, Stephen K          12 RMSC-PV              5:41.74    5:25.88        
                  29.24     1:01.15 (31.91)     1:33.93 (32.78)     2:07.57 (33.64)
        2:40.77 (33.20)     3:13.95 (33.18)     3:46.91 (32.96)     4:21.52 (34.61)
        4:53.74 (32.22)     5:25.88 (32.14)                                        
  6 Treichel, Karl F          12 RMSC-PV              5:39.43    5:27.64        
                  29.04     1:01.39 (32.35)     1:34.93 (33.54)     2:08.23 (33.30)
        2:41.67 (33.44)     3:15.02 (33.35)     3:48.63 (33.61)     4:22.06 (33.43)
        4:55.40 (33.34)     5:27.64 (32.24)                                        
  7 Hazel, Sawyer D           12 TIBU-PV              5:34.45    5:29.16        
                  28.74     1:01.80 (33.06)     1:35.45 (33.65)     2:08.85 (33.40)
        2:42.56 (33.71)     3:16.11 (33.55)     3:50.26 (34.15)     4:23.86 (33.60)
        4:57.60 (33.74)     5:29.16 (31.56)                                        
  8 Jeang, John A             12 RMSC-PV              5:35.42    5:31.44        
                  28.94     1:01.38 (32.44)     1:34.90 (33.52)     2:09.01 (34.11)
        2:43.05 (34.04)     3:17.08 (34.03)     3:51.01 (33.93)     4:25.53 (34.52)
        4:59.23 (33.70)     5:31.44 (32.21)                                        
  9 Lai, Dennis               12 CUBU-PV              5:42.67    5:33.83        
                  28.76     1:01.53 (32.77)     1:35.54 (34.01)     2:09.79 (34.25)
        2:44.51 (34.72)     3:19.57 (35.06)     3:54.48 (34.91)     4:28.24 (33.76)
        5:02.24 (34.00)     5:33.83 (31.59)                                        
 10 Buehler, Dylan J          12 RMSC-PV              5:33.76    5:34.37        
                  29.51     1:02.32 (32.81)     1:35.42 (33.10)     2:09.60 (34.18)
        2:43.98 (34.38)     3:18.19 (34.21)     3:52.17 (33.98)     4:26.14 (33.97)
        5:01.17 (35.03)     5:34.37 (33.20)                                        
 11 O'Grady, Max A            12 RMSC-PV              5:40.74    5:36.76        
                  30.30     1:04.70 (34.40)     1:38.78 (34.08)     2:13.18 (34.40)
        2:47.46 (34.28)     3:21.25 (33.79)     3:55.03 (33.78)     4:29.45 (34.42)
        5:03.83 (34.38)     5:36.76 (32.93)                                        
 12 Triau, Matthew J          12 RMSC-PV              5:42.59    5:40.50        
                  29.35     1:02.71 (33.36)     1:36.06 (33.35)     2:09.92 (33.86)
        2:44.24 (34.32)     3:18.93 (34.69)     3:54.31 (35.38)     4:29.86 (35.55)
        5:05.41 (35.55)     5:40.50 (35.09)                                        
 13 Goodspeed, Evan J         12 Eels-AD              5:49.57    5:42.40        
                  30.25     1:03.39 (33.14)     1:37.19 (33.80)     2:11.87 (34.68)
        2:46.83 (34.96)     3:22.11 (35.28)     3:57.60 (35.49)     4:33.90 (36.30)
        5:09.22 (35.32)     5:42.40 (33.18)                                        
 14 Yook, Daniel H            12 RMSC-PV              5:40.82    5:42.61        
                  29.91     1:03.07 (33.16)     1:37.25 (34.18)     2:11.97 (34.72)
        2:46.59 (34.62)     3:21.41 (34.82)     3:56.96 (35.55)     4:32.08 (35.12)
        5:08.03 (35.95)     5:42.61 (34.58)                                        
 15 Orlowski, Colin           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:41.01    5:43.45        
                  29.82     1:03.60 (33.78)     1:38.59 (34.99)     2:13.44 (34.85)
        2:48.27 (34.83)     3:23.13 (34.86)     3:58.23 (35.10)     4:34.10 (35.87)
        5:09.27 (35.17)     5:43.45 (34.18)                                        
 16 Caballero, Rafael         12 PWSC-VA              5:39.51    5:43.76        
                  29.09     1:02.39 (33.30)     1:36.88 (34.49)     2:12.12 (35.24)
        2:47.34 (35.22)     3:22.84 (35.50)     3:58.38 (35.54)     4:34.12 (35.74)
        5:10.13 (36.01)     5:43.76 (33.63)                                        
 17 Tarbrake, Brandon F       12 RMSC-PV              5:43.66    5:45.02        
                  31.53     1:05.16 (33.63)     1:39.40 (34.24)     2:14.74 (35.34)
        2:50.23 (35.49)     3:25.50 (35.27)     4:01.24 (35.74)     4:37.22 (35.98)
        5:11.72 (34.50)     5:45.02 (33.30)                                        
 18 Broadbent, Geoffrey P     12 EMAC-NI              5:47.36    5:45.38        
                  28.78     1:02.04 (33.26)     1:37.08 (35.04)     2:12.67 (35.59)
        2:48.86 (36.19)     3:24.52 (35.66)     4:00.93 (36.41)     4:36.92 (35.99)
        5:12.04 (35.12)     5:45.38 (33.34)                                        
 19 Meade, Bryan K            12 YORK-PV                   NT    5:46.52        
                  30.54     1:04.60 (34.06)     1:39.64 (35.04)     2:15.23 (35.59)
        2:50.59 (35.36)     3:26.82 (36.23)     4:02.84 (36.02)     4:38.80 (35.96)
        5:13.98 (35.18)     5:46.52 (32.54)                                        
 20 Hermreck, Mark J          12 JFD-PV               6:09.31    5:51.12        
                  30.91     1:04.95 (34.04)     1:40.28 (35.33)     2:16.01 (35.73)
        2:51.77 (35.76)     3:27.64 (35.87)     4:04.12 (36.48)     4:40.35 (36.23)
        5:16.22 (35.87)     5:51.12 (34.90)                                        
 21 Myers, Taylor M           12 York Y-MA            5:50.35    5:52.83        
                  30.65     1:05.29 (34.64)     1:41.12 (35.83)     2:17.43 (36.31)
        2:53.92 (36.49)     3:30.23 (36.31)     4:06.57 (36.34)     4:42.51 (35.94)
        5:18.38 (35.87)     5:52.83 (34.45)                                        
 22 Hawkins, Mason M          12 YORK-PV                   NT    5:57.26        
                  31.35     1:07.04 (35.69)     1:43.89 (36.85)     2:21.35 (37.46)
        2:57.03 (35.68)     3:34.03 (37.00)     4:10.64 (36.61)     4:47.72 (37.08)
        5:23.59 (35.87)     5:57.26 (33.67)                                        
 23 Javelosa, Martin C        12 PM-PV                5:52.50    5:57.61        
                  31.88     1:06.85 (34.97)     1:43.28 (36.43)     2:19.53 (36.25)
        2:55.98 (36.45)     3:32.97 (36.99)     4:09.10 (36.13)     4:46.34 (37.24)
        5:22.74 (36.40)     5:57.61 (34.87)                                        
 24 McColgan, Jimmy K         12 HAWK-AD              6:14.59    6:00.31        
                  30.73     1:05.40 (34.67)     1:41.02 (35.62)     2:17.07 (36.05)
        2:53.87 (36.80)     3:30.92 (37.05)     4:08.65 (37.73)     4:46.42 (37.77)
        5:24.78 (38.36)     6:00.31 (35.53)                                        
 25 McKenzie, Matt S          12 YORK-PV              6:08.66    6:01.77        
                  31.11     1:07.04 (35.93)     1:44.21 (37.17)     2:21.18 (36.97)
        2:58.69 (37.51)     3:35.75 (37.06)     4:13.56 (37.81)     4:50.40 (36.84)
        5:27.39 (36.99)     6:01.77 (34.38)                                        
 26 Ambrose, Michael L        12 YORK-PV              6:08.72    6:06.66        
                  32.68     1:07.94 (35.26)     1:45.02 (37.08)     2:22.78 (37.76)
        3:00.42 (37.64)     3:38.16 (37.74)     4:15.53 (37.37)     4:53.11 (37.58)
        5:30.56 (37.45)     6:06.66 (36.10)                                        
 27 Shi, Simon                12 CUBU-PV              6:30.10    6:18.61        
                  32.42     1:09.71 (37.29)     1:47.86 (38.15)     2:25.97 (38.11)
        3:04.91 (38.94)     3:44.57 (39.66)     4:24.25 (39.68)     5:03.58 (39.33)
        5:42.27 (38.69)     6:18.61 (36.34)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thorsell, Luke P          12 YORK-PV              1:01.16      59.19        
                  28.70       59.19 (30.49)                                        
  2 Murphy, James F           12 MACH-PV              1:01.04      59.82        
                  29.05       59.82 (30.77)                                        
  3 Jeang, John A             12 RMSC-PV              1:01.48    1:01.10        
                  29.48     1:01.10 (31.62)                                        
  4 Lai, Dennis               12 CUBU-PV              1:03.34    1:03.45        
                  30.66     1:03.45 (32.79)                                        
  5 Hazel, Sawyer D           12 TIBU-PV              1:05.12    1:04.00        
                  31.38     1:04.00 (32.62)                                        
  6 Yook, Daniel H            12 RMSC-PV              1:02.65    1:04.07        
                  31.16     1:04.07 (32.91)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Michael E       12 RMSC-PV              1:04.48    1:04.99        
                  32.01     1:04.99 (32.98)                                        
  8 Meade, Bryan K            12 YORK-PV              1:04.10    1:05.10        
                  31.60     1:05.10 (33.50)                                        
  9 Broadbent, Geoffrey P     12 EMAC-NI              1:07.21    1:05.71        
                  31.65     1:05.71 (34.06)                                        
 10 Haase, Stephen K          12 RMSC-PV              1:11.09    1:05.73        
                  32.51     1:05.73 (33.22)                                        
 11 Caballero, Rafael         12 PWSC-VA              1:17.70    1:06.21        
                  31.87     1:06.21 (34.34)                                        
 12 Treichel, Karl F          12 RMSC-PV              1:12.26    1:06.46        
                  32.35     1:06.46 (34.11)                                        
 13 Orlowski, Colin           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.18    1:06.84        
                  32.74     1:06.84 (34.10)                                        
 14 Goodspeed, Evan J         12 Eels-AD              1:06.73    1:06.91        
                  32.45     1:06.91 (34.46)                                        
 15 Myers, Taylor M           12 York Y-MA            1:07.18    1:07.13        
                  33.04     1:07.13 (34.09)                                        
 16 Javelosa, Martin C        12 PM-PV                1:09.91    1:07.88        
                  32.57     1:07.88 (35.31)                                        
 17 Buehler, Dylan J          12 RMSC-PV              1:07.20    1:08.03        
                  33.07     1:08.03 (34.96)                                        
 18 Hawkins, Mason M          12 YORK-PV              1:09.60    1:08.43        
                  32.96     1:08.43 (35.47)                                        
 19 Lewis Jr, Rory B          12 SDS-PV               1:08.13    1:08.45        
                  33.79     1:08.45 (34.66)                                        
 20 McKenzie, Matt S          12 YORK-PV              1:09.93    1:08.56        
                  33.43     1:08.56 (35.13)                                        
 21 O'Grady, Max A            12 RMSC-PV              1:09.40    1:09.33        
                  33.83     1:09.33 (35.50)                                        
 22 Triau, Matthew J          12 RMSC-PV              1:10.89    1:10.00        
                  33.95     1:10.00 (36.05)                                        
 23 Tarbrake, Brandon F       12 RMSC-PV              1:10.58    1:10.04        
                  34.09     1:10.04 (35.95)                                        
 24 McColgan, Jimmy K         12 HAWK-AD              1:10.58    1:10.50        
                  34.48     1:10.50 (36.02)                                        
 25 Shi, Simon                12 CUBU-PV              1:11.23    1:10.63        
                  33.72     1:10.63 (36.91)                                        
 26 Hermreck, Mark J          12 JFD-PV               1:14.61    1:11.88        
                  34.91     1:11.88 (36.97)                                        
 27 Ambrose, Michael L        12 YORK-PV                   NT    1:15.57        
                  36.00     1:15.57 (39.57)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buehler, Dylan J          12 RMSC-PV              1:09.72    1:08.62        
                  32.71     1:08.62 (35.91)                                        
  2 Triau, Matthew J          12 RMSC-PV              1:09.78    1:08.79        
                  33.11     1:08.79 (35.68)                                        
  3 McKenzie, Matt S          12 YORK-PV              1:10.82    1:10.49        
                  33.55     1:10.49 (36.94)                                        
  4 Lai, Dennis               12 CUBU-PV              1:12.24    1:11.08        
                  33.50     1:11.08 (37.58)                                        
  5 Thorsell, Luke P          12 YORK-PV              1:14.66    1:11.44        
                  33.44     1:11.44 (38.00)                                        
  6 Caballero, Rafael         12 PWSC-VA              1:14.65    1:13.74        
                  34.47     1:13.74 (39.27)                                        
  7 Haase, Stephen K          12 RMSC-PV              1:15.72    1:14.32        
                  35.79     1:14.32 (38.53)                                        
  8 Jeang, John A             12 RMSC-PV              1:16.15    1:14.75        
                  35.37     1:14.75 (39.38)                                        
  9 Goodspeed, Evan J         12 Eels-AD              1:15.23    1:15.28        
                  35.63     1:15.28 (39.65)                                        
 10 Treichel, Karl F          12 RMSC-PV              1:18.30    1:15.75        
                  36.55     1:15.75 (39.20)                                        
 11 Lewis Jr, Rory B          12 SDS-PV               1:17.67    1:16.12        
                  36.14     1:16.12 (39.98)                                        
 12 Tarbrake, Brandon F       12 RMSC-PV              1:19.81    1:16.32        
                  35.92     1:16.32 (40.40)                                        
 13 Meade, Bryan K            12 YORK-PV                   NT    1:17.07        
                  35.67     1:17.07 (41.40)                                        
 14 Murphy, James F           12 MACH-PV              1:22.16    1:17.24        
                  36.19     1:17.24 (41.05)                                        
 15 Hawkins, Mason M          12 YORK-PV              1:22.18    1:17.84        
                  35.59     1:17.84 (42.25)                                        
 16 Broadbent, Geoffrey P     12 EMAC-NI              1:22.76    1:18.26        
                  36.91     1:18.26 (41.35)                                        
 17 Myers, Taylor M           12 York Y-MA            1:20.91    1:18.91        
                  37.83     1:18.91 (41.08)                                        
 18 Yook, Daniel H            12 RMSC-PV              1:31.68    1:19.33        
                  36.14     1:19.33 (43.19)                                        
 19 Ambrose, Michael L        12 YORK-PV              1:22.79    1:19.36        
                  37.53     1:19.36 (41.83)                                        
 20 Hazel, Sawyer D           12 TIBU-PV              1:22.72    1:19.47        
                  37.35     1:19.47 (42.12)                                        
 21 Orlowski, Colin           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.22    1:19.66        
                  37.60     1:19.66 (42.06)                                        
 22 Shi, Simon                12 CUBU-PV              1:24.69    1:21.02        
                  37.84     1:21.02 (43.18)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Michael E       12 RMSC-PV              1:24.64    1:23.43        
                  39.30     1:23.43 (44.13)                                        
 24 McColgan, Jimmy K         12 HAWK-AD              1:24.18    1:24.31        
                  39.94     1:24.31 (44.37)                                        
 25 O'Grady, Max A            12 RMSC-PV              1:24.37    1:24.54        
                  39.70     1:24.54 (44.84)                                        
 26 Javelosa, Martin C        12 PM-PV                1:27.60    1:24.75        
                  39.99     1:24.75 (44.76)                                        
 27 Hermreck, Mark J          12 JFD-PV               1:31.14    1:31.29        
                  42.86     1:31.29 (48.43)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buehler, Dylan J          12 RMSC-PV                56.37      57.59        
                  26.95       57.59 (30.64)                                        
  2 Thorsell, Luke P          12 YORK-PV              1:00.60      59.11        
                  27.41       59.11 (31.70)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Michael E       12 RMSC-PV              1:03.42    1:00.94        
                  28.48     1:00.94 (32.46)                                        
  4 Murphy, James F           12 MACH-PV              1:00.34    1:01.18        
                  28.29     1:01.18 (32.89)                                        
  5 Hazel, Sawyer D           12 TIBU-PV              1:03.52    1:01.85        
                  29.39     1:01.85 (32.46)                                        
  6 Caballero, Rafael         12 PWSC-VA              1:03.36    1:02.05        
                  28.99     1:02.05 (33.06)                                        
  7 Broadbent, Geoffrey P     12 EMAC-NI              1:04.15    1:03.84        
                  29.86     1:03.84 (33.98)                                        
  8 Lewis Jr, Rory B          12 SDS-PV               1:05.06    1:03.94        
                  30.05     1:03.94 (33.89)                                        
  9 Lai, Dennis               12 CUBU-PV              1:03.86    1:04.46        
                  29.90     1:04.46 (34.56)                                        
 10 Jeang, John A             12 RMSC-PV              1:05.39    1:04.56        
                  30.17     1:04.56 (34.39)                                        
 11 Triau, Matthew J          12 RMSC-PV              1:05.64    1:05.05        
                  30.55     1:05.05 (34.50)                                        
 12 Meade, Bryan K            12 YORK-PV              1:07.92    1:06.58        
                  31.28     1:06.58 (35.30)                                        
 13 Haase, Stephen K          12 RMSC-PV              1:12.09    1:07.27        
                  31.83     1:07.27 (35.44)                                        
 14 Myers, Taylor M           12 York Y-MA            1:06.81    1:08.00        
                  32.22     1:08.00 (35.78)                                        
 15 McColgan, Jimmy K         12 HAWK-AD              1:10.11    1:08.07        
                  31.68     1:08.07 (36.39)                                        
 16 Orlowski, Colin           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.55    1:08.82        
                  33.27     1:08.82 (35.55)                                        
 17 Javelosa, Martin C        12 PM-PV                1:12.33    1:08.99        
                  32.19     1:08.99 (36.80)                                        
 18 Treichel, Karl F          12 RMSC-PV              1:14.07    1:09.07        
                  32.58     1:09.07 (36.49)                                        
 19 Ambrose, Michael L        12 YORK-PV              1:11.91    1:09.52        
                  31.83     1:09.52 (37.69)                                        
 20 McKenzie, Matt S          12 YORK-PV              1:13.59    1:10.28        
                  32.68     1:10.28 (37.60)                                        
 21 Yook, Daniel H            12 RMSC-PV              1:11.89    1:10.37        
                  31.92     1:10.37 (38.45)                                        
 22 Tarbrake, Brandon F       12 RMSC-PV              1:12.00    1:10.83        
                  32.17     1:10.83 (38.66)                                        
 23 Shi, Simon                12 CUBU-PV              1:12.35    1:11.99        
                  33.61     1:11.99 (38.38)                                        
 24 Hermreck, Mark J          12 JFD-PV               1:14.16    1:12.16        
                  33.16     1:12.16 (39.00)                                        
 25 Goodspeed, Evan J         12 Eels-AD              1:14.86    1:14.28        
                  33.84     1:14.28 (40.44)                                        
 26 Hawkins, Mason M          12 YORK-PV                   NT    1:14.87        
                  34.11     1:14.87 (40.76)                                        
 27 O'Grady, Max A            12 RMSC-PV              1:13.32    1:15.40        
                  34.33     1:15.40 (41.07)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thorsell, Luke P          12 YORK-PV              2:12.90    2:12.57        
                  27.41     1:00.76 (33.35)     1:42.39 (41.63)     2:12.57 (30.18)
  2 Buehler, Dylan J          12 RMSC-PV              2:13.16    2:12.66        
                  27.68     1:02.74 (35.06)     1:42.26 (39.52)     2:12.66 (30.40)
  3 Murphy, James F           12 MACH-PV              2:16.69    2:15.01        
                  28.21     1:02.10 (33.89)     1:44.39 (42.29)     2:15.01 (30.62)
  4 Triau, Matthew J          12 RMSC-PV              2:17.44    2:16.82        
                  29.20     1:05.41 (36.21)     1:43.71 (38.30)     2:16.82 (33.11)
  5 Lai, Dennis               12 CUBU-PV              2:20.61    2:17.86        
                  30.69     1:04.60 (33.91)     1:45.85 (41.25)     2:17.86 (32.01)
  6 Haase, Stephen K          12 RMSC-PV              2:21.21    2:18.96        
                  17.00     1:06.32 (49.32)     1:47.22 (40.90)     2:18.96 (31.74)
  7 Lewis Jr, Rory B          12 SDS-PV               2:24.21    2:19.50        
                  30.98     1:07.35 (36.37)     1:48.71 (41.36)     2:19.50 (30.79)
  8 Hazel, Sawyer D           12 TIBU-PV              2:27.87    2:19.60        
                  30.18     1:06.01 (35.83)     1:48.74 (42.73)     2:19.60 (30.86)
  9 Jeang, John A             12 RMSC-PV              2:21.32    2:19.94        
                  30.67     1:05.75 (35.08)     1:48.60 (42.85)     2:19.94 (31.34)
 10 Yook, Daniel H            12 RMSC-PV              2:23.75    2:21.16        
                  30.94     1:05.90 (34.96)     1:48.61 (42.71)     2:21.16 (32.55)
 11 Sullivan, Michael E       12 RMSC-PV              2:26.06    2:21.74        
                  29.15     1:04.27 (35.12)     1:49.83 (45.56)     2:21.74 (31.91)
 12 Caballero, Rafael         12 PWSC-VA              2:18.53    2:21.88        
                  29.74     1:06.21 (36.47)     1:49.38 (43.17)     2:21.88 (32.50)
 13 Treichel, Karl F          12 RMSC-PV              2:27.09    2:21.95        
                  32.58     1:08.02 (35.44)     1:49.75 (41.73)     2:21.95 (32.20)
 14 Broadbent, Geoffrey P     12 EMAC-NI              2:24.20    2:22.11        
                  30.08     1:06.32 (36.24)     1:49.81 (43.49)     2:22.11 (32.30)
 15 Orlowski, Colin           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:26.95    2:23.14        
                  31.61     1:06.74 (35.13)     1:49.61 (42.87)     2:23.14 (33.53)
 16 Tarbrake, Brandon F       12 RMSC-PV              2:36.47    2:24.29        
                  32.13     1:09.14 (37.01)     1:51.67 (42.53)     2:24.29 (32.62)
 17 McKenzie, Matt S          12 YORK-PV              2:28.16    2:25.24        
                  33.46     1:10.38 (36.92)     1:51.18 (40.80)     2:25.24 (34.06)
 18 Myers, Taylor M           12 York Y-MA            2:31.25    2:25.63        
                  31.00     1:08.83 (37.83)     1:52.62 (43.79)     2:25.63 (33.01)
 19 O'Grady, Max A            12 RMSC-PV              2:29.69    2:28.04        
                  33.34     1:09.42 (36.08)     1:54.65 (45.23)     2:28.04 (33.39)
 20 Hawkins, Mason M          12 YORK-PV              2:36.87    2:29.71        
                  32.46     1:11.05 (38.59)     1:55.67 (44.62)     2:29.71 (34.04)
 21 McColgan, Jimmy K         12 HAWK-AD              2:31.45    2:30.74        
                  31.82     1:10.21 (38.39)     1:56.91 (46.70)     2:30.74 (33.83)
 22 Shi, Simon                12 CUBU-PV              2:38.00    2:31.22        
                  32.67     1:10.48 (37.81)     1:56.47 (45.99)     2:31.22 (34.75)
 23 Goodspeed, Evan J         12 Eels-AD              2:25.37    2:31.81        
                  33.95     1:12.35 (38.40)     1:57.61 (45.26)     2:31.81 (34.20)
 24 Javelosa, Martin C        12 PM-PV                2:35.55    2:32.86        
                  32.11     1:10.36 (38.25)     1:59.47 (49.11)     2:32.86 (33.39)
 25 Hermreck, Mark J          12 JFD-PV               2:39.19    2:36.27        
                  32.62     1:11.66 (39.04)     2:02.40 (50.74)     2:36.27 (33.87)
 26 Ambrose, Michael L        12 YORK-PV              2:37.68    2:38.74        
                  32.45     1:14.42 (41.97)     2:02.20 (47.78)     2:38.74 (36.54)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Andrew S          13 RMSC-PV              5:01.05    4:53.55        
                  26.92       56.43 (29.51)     1:25.80 (29.37)     1:55.12 (29.32)
        2:24.77 (29.65)     2:54.59 (29.82)     3:24.43 (29.84)     3:54.79 (30.36)
        4:24.79 (30.00)     4:53.55 (28.76)                                        
  2 Gu, Harrison              13 RMSC-PV              5:01.60    4:53.92        
                  26.49       55.87 (29.38)     1:25.88 (30.01)     1:55.96 (30.08)
        2:26.02 (30.06)     2:56.28 (30.26)     3:26.36 (30.08)     3:56.25 (29.89)
        4:25.64 (29.39)     4:53.92 (28.28)                                        
  3 Sharkey, Ryan P           13 SCHE-AD              4:59.99    4:58.94        
                  27.78       57.95 (30.17)     1:28.74 (30.79)     2:00.16 (31.42)
        2:30.43 (30.27)     3:00.63 (30.20)     3:30.80 (30.17)     4:00.93 (30.13)
        4:30.70 (29.77)     4:58.94 (28.24)                                        
  4 Stewart, Noah A           13 York Y-MA            5:00.56    4:59.90        
                  27.09       55.89 (28.80)     1:25.61 (29.72)     1:56.14 (30.53)
        2:27.25 (31.11)     2:58.17 (30.92)     3:29.23 (31.06)     4:00.15 (30.92)
        4:30.56 (30.41)     4:59.90 (29.34)                                        
  5 Welch, Brady A            13 RMSC-PV              5:05.09    5:02.64        
                  27.80       57.85 (30.05)     1:28.68 (30.83)     1:59.30 (30.62)
        2:30.01 (30.71)     3:00.56 (30.55)     3:31.21 (30.65)     4:02.31 (31.10)
        4:32.42 (30.11)     5:02.64 (30.22)                                        
  6 Seliskar, Andrew H        13 CUBU-PV              5:16.91    5:06.66        
                  26.48       55.90 (29.42)     1:26.64 (30.74)     1:57.79 (31.15)
        2:29.70 (31.91)     3:00.92 (31.22)     3:32.31 (31.39)     4:04.50 (32.19)
        4:35.89 (31.39)     5:06.66 (30.77)                                        
  7 Katsigiannakis, Manolis   13 RMSC-PV              5:24.48    5:07.57        
                  28.14       58.56 (30.42)     1:29.65 (31.09)     2:00.64 (30.99)
        2:32.06 (31.42)     3:03.38 (31.32)     3:34.86 (31.48)     4:06.39 (31.53)
        4:37.45 (31.06)     5:07.57 (30.12)                                        
  8 Strait, Alexander V       13 CUBU-PV              5:08.22    5:08.21        
                  27.00       56.84 (29.84)     1:27.80 (30.96)     1:58.74 (30.94)
        2:30.46 (31.72)     3:01.99 (31.53)     3:33.65 (31.66)     4:05.17 (31.52)
        4:37.17 (32.00)     5:08.21 (31.04)                                        
  9 Lacey, Josh D             13 DWSC-NI              5:14.62    5:09.08        
                  27.64       58.16 (30.52)     1:29.21 (31.05)     2:00.76 (31.55)
        2:32.39 (31.63)     3:03.95 (31.56)     3:35.88 (31.93)     4:07.73 (31.85)
        4:39.14 (31.41)     5:09.08 (29.94)                                        
 10 Song, Gregory S           13 RMSC-PV              5:09.29    5:10.54        
                  28.13       58.14 (30.01)     1:29.05 (30.91)     2:00.72 (31.67)
        2:32.22 (31.50)     3:03.81 (31.59)     3:35.75 (31.94)     4:07.45 (31.70)
        4:39.64 (32.19)     5:10.54 (30.90)                                        
 11 Lin, William R            13 CUBU-PV              5:13.95    5:11.20        
                  27.19       57.27 (30.08)     1:28.85 (31.58)     2:01.01 (32.16)
        2:32.78 (31.77)     3:04.51 (31.73)     3:36.34 (31.83)     4:08.29 (31.95)
        4:40.03 (31.74)     5:11.20 (31.17)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Denny T           13 CUBU-PV              5:04.12    5:13.75        
                  26.91       57.33 (30.42)     1:29.12 (31.79)     2:01.51 (32.39)
        2:34.29 (32.78)     3:06.74 (32.45)     3:38.98 (32.24)     4:11.34 (32.36)
        4:43.24 (31.90)     5:13.75 (30.51)                                        
 13 Lin, Eric                 13 RMSC-PV              5:21.69    5:14.16        
                  28.00       58.70 (30.70)     1:30.50 (31.80)     2:02.51 (32.01)
        2:34.47 (31.96)     3:06.11 (31.64)     3:37.84 (31.73)     4:10.16 (32.32)
        4:42.39 (32.23)     5:14.16 (31.77)                                        
 14 Valverde, Alex R          13 RMSC-PV              5:32.63    5:14.29        
                  28.71       59.34 (30.63)     1:31.49 (32.15)     2:03.15 (31.66)
        2:34.66 (31.51)     3:06.55 (31.89)     3:39.06 (32.51)     4:10.39 (31.33)
        4:43.00 (32.61)     5:14.29 (31.29)                                        
 15 Tragotsis, Nikos          13 RMSC-PV              5:22.62    5:16.23        
                  28.77     1:00.39 (31.62)     1:32.18 (31.79)     2:04.16 (31.98)
        2:35.78 (31.62)     3:08.05 (32.27)     3:40.15 (32.10)     4:12.32 (32.17)
        4:44.68 (32.36)     5:16.23 (31.55)                                        
 16 Singh, Sreshtha           13 York Y-MA            5:13.37    5:17.09        
                  28.66       59.63 (30.97)     1:31.56 (31.93)     2:03.71 (32.15)
        2:36.29 (32.58)     3:08.80 (32.51)     3:41.16 (32.36)     4:13.62 (32.46)
        4:45.70 (32.08)     5:17.09 (31.39)                                        
 17 Burgett, Noah A           13 RMSC-PV              5:55.47    5:21.31        
                  29.01     1:01.72 (32.71)     1:34.69 (32.97)     2:06.95 (32.26)
        2:39.08 (32.13)     3:11.48 (32.40)     3:44.35 (32.87)     4:17.20 (32.85)
        4:50.07 (32.87)     5:21.31 (31.24)                                        
 18 Powell, Scott T           13 RMSC-PV              5:18.28    5:21.45        
                  29.52     1:01.33 (31.81)     1:33.65 (32.32)     2:06.19 (32.54)
        2:38.91 (32.72)     3:11.72 (32.81)     3:44.01 (32.29)     4:17.16 (33.15)
        4:49.69 (32.53)     5:21.45 (31.76)                                        
 19 Smith, Quinn P            13 Sea Rams-AD          5:31.33    5:22.00        
                  28.56     1:00.46 (31.90)     1:32.97 (32.51)     2:05.88 (32.91)
        2:39.05 (33.17)     3:11.76 (32.71)     3:44.60 (32.84)     4:17.77 (33.17)
        4:49.93 (32.16)     5:22.00 (32.07)                                        
 20 Lee, Thomas J             13 RMSC-PV              5:14.56    5:26.09        
                  27.21       57.76 (30.55)     1:29.30 (31.54)     2:01.82 (32.52)
        2:35.28 (33.46)     3:08.91 (33.63)     3:43.19 (34.28)     4:17.91 (34.72)
        4:52.36 (34.45)     5:26.09 (33.73)                                        
 21 VonHeeringen, Austin K    13 TIBU-PV              5:35.54    5:26.95        
                  28.53     1:00.32 (31.79)     1:32.11 (31.79)     2:05.71 (33.60)
        2:40.03 (34.32)     3:13.28 (33.25)     3:47.76 (34.48)     4:21.73 (33.97)
        4:56.03 (34.30)     5:26.95 (30.92)                                        
 22 Buckner, Ian L            13 BCAT-AM              5:34.92    5:27.13        
                  28.20     1:00.96 (32.76)     1:34.52 (33.56)     2:08.45 (33.93)
        2:42.27 (33.82)     3:16.51 (34.24)     3:50.23 (33.72)     4:23.53 (33.30)
        4:56.46 (32.93)     5:27.13 (30.67)                                        
 23 Pawlowicz, Nathan J       13 CUBU-PV              5:34.35    5:28.50        
                  29.07     1:01.53 (32.46)     1:34.63 (33.10)     2:07.74 (33.11)
        2:41.06 (33.32)     3:14.76 (33.70)     3:48.85 (34.09)     4:22.83 (33.98)
        4:56.49 (33.66)     5:28.50 (32.01)                                        
 24 Bullis, Grant R           13 SCHE-AD              5:23.26    5:28.95        
                  30.72     1:04.23 (33.51)     1:38.30 (34.07)     2:10.96 (32.66)
        2:44.60 (33.64)     3:17.66 (33.06)     3:50.37 (32.71)     4:23.70 (33.33)
        4:57.19 (33.49)     5:28.95 (31.76)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Noah D          13 RMSC-PV              5:35.19    5:30.16        
                  30.63     1:03.46 (32.83)     1:37.25 (33.79)     2:10.95 (33.70)
        2:43.96 (33.01)     3:17.26 (33.30)     3:50.81 (33.55)     4:23.84 (33.03)
        4:57.46 (33.62)     5:30.16 (32.70)                                        
 26 Simon, Connor T           13 YORK-PV              5:31.93    5:31.32        
                  29.68     1:02.81 (33.13)     1:36.76 (33.95)     2:10.49 (33.73)
        2:44.18 (33.69)     3:18.07 (33.89)     3:51.54 (33.47)     4:25.31 (33.77)
        4:59.01 (33.70)     5:31.32 (32.31)                                        
 27 Maloney, Sean F           13 RMSC-PV              5:36.78    5:31.90        
                  30.44     1:03.73 (33.29)     1:37.22 (33.49)     2:11.12 (33.90)
        2:44.62 (33.50)     3:18.05 (33.43)     3:51.69 (33.64)     4:24.82 (33.13)
        4:58.76 (33.94)     5:31.90 (33.14)                                        
 28 Harvey, Brandon T         13 CUBU-PV              5:38.36    5:32.71        
                  30.27     1:03.39 (33.12)     1:36.14 (32.75)     2:09.27 (33.13)
        2:42.87 (33.60)     3:17.25 (34.38)     3:51.44 (34.19)     4:25.67 (34.23)
        4:59.57 (33.90)     5:32.71 (33.14)                                        
 29 Webster, Dante E          13 CUBU-PV              5:52.17    5:36.27        
                  30.83     1:04.93 (34.10)     1:39.84 (34.91)     2:14.30 (34.46)
        2:49.02 (34.72)     3:23.22 (34.20)     3:57.48 (34.26)     4:31.52 (34.04)
        5:04.73 (33.21)     5:36.27 (31.54)                                        
 30 Liu, Anatol X             13 RMSC-PV              5:38.39    5:37.45        
                  28.75     1:01.04 (32.29)     1:34.84 (33.80)     2:09.14 (34.30)
        2:44.02 (34.88)     3:18.85 (34.83)     3:53.90 (35.05)     4:28.73 (34.83)
        5:03.29 (34.56)     5:37.45 (34.16)                                        
 31 Liddell, Gray G           13 YORK-PV              6:02.09    5:37.74        
                  29.95     1:03.78 (33.83)     1:38.40 (34.62)     2:12.39 (33.99)
        2:46.68 (34.29)     3:21.04 (34.36)     3:55.13 (34.09)     4:29.64 (34.51)
        5:04.31 (34.67)     5:37.74 (33.43)                                        
 32 Witkin, Alex J            13 RMSC-PV              5:40.84    5:38.07        
                  31.66     1:05.31 (33.65)     1:39.10 (33.79)     2:13.31 (34.21)
        2:47.22 (33.91)     3:21.39 (34.17)     3:55.80 (34.41)     4:30.07 (34.27)
        5:04.32 (34.25)     5:38.07 (33.75)                                        
 33 Bauer, Travis C           13 RMSC-PV              5:43.27    5:40.11        
                  30.63     1:03.95 (33.32)     1:37.95 (34.00)     2:12.41 (34.46)
        2:46.97 (34.56)     3:21.96 (34.99)     3:56.80 (34.84)     4:31.86 (35.06)
        5:06.61 (34.75)     5:40.11 (33.50)                                        
 34 Hopkins, Wesley S         13 RMSC-PV              5:53.13    5:42.73        
                  30.83     1:05.15 (34.32)     1:39.89 (34.74)     2:14.24 (34.35)
        2:49.02 (34.78)     3:23.90 (34.88)     3:58.86 (34.96)     4:33.95 (35.09)
        5:08.91 (34.96)     5:42.73 (33.82)                                        
 35 Macdonald, John A         13 PM-PV                5:43.38    5:44.42        
                  30.58     1:04.21 (33.63)     1:38.90 (34.69)     2:13.87 (34.97)
        2:49.08 (35.21)     3:24.54 (35.46)     4:00.21 (35.67)     4:35.86 (35.65)
        5:10.69 (34.83)     5:44.42 (33.73)                                        
 36 Mackenzie, Kevin J        13 RMSC-PV              5:56.82    5:52.37        
                  30.12     1:04.39 (34.27)     1:40.35 (35.96)     2:15.82 (35.47)
        2:51.45 (35.63)     3:27.43 (35.98)     4:03.90 (36.47)     4:40.56 (36.66)
        5:17.02 (36.46)     5:52.37 (35.35)                                        
 37 Gulitti, Nicholas R       13 HAWK-AD              5:54.60    5:52.85        
                  30.79     1:05.55 (34.76)     1:40.98 (35.43)     2:16.86 (35.88)
        2:53.21 (36.35)     3:28.54 (35.33)     4:05.18 (36.64)     4:41.91 (36.73)
        5:18.46 (36.55)     5:52.85 (34.39)                                        
 38 Nguyen, Alex M            13 Raiders-MD           6:17.77    6:00.78        
                  30.75     1:06.17 (35.42)     1:42.79 (36.62)     2:20.16 (37.37)
        2:57.51 (37.35)     3:34.81 (37.30)     4:12.77 (37.96)     4:50.04 (37.27)
        5:26.81 (36.77)     6:00.78 (33.97)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Andrew S          13 RMSC-PV              2:02.63    2:00.45        
                  28.72       58.85 (30.13)     1:29.65 (30.80)     2:00.45 (30.80)
  2 Gu, Harrison              13 RMSC-PV              2:07.63    2:01.51        
                  28.81       59.63 (30.82)     1:30.72 (31.09)     2:01.51 (30.79)
  3 Stewart, Noah A           13 York Y-MA            2:06.20    2:02.78        
                  29.33     1:00.06 (30.73)     1:31.53 (31.47)     2:02.78 (31.25)
  4 Welch, Brady A            13 RMSC-PV              2:03.33    2:03.74        
                  28.23       59.34 (31.11)     1:31.50 (32.16)     2:03.74 (32.24)
  5 Nguyen, Denny T           13 CUBU-PV              2:07.40    2:04.91        
                  28.27       59.44 (31.17)     1:32.50 (33.06)     2:04.91 (32.41)
  6 Katsigiannakis, Manolis   13 RMSC-PV              2:05.82    2:06.44        
                  29.58     1:01.29 (31.71)     1:33.83 (32.54)     2:06.44 (32.61)
  7 Lin, Eric                 13 RMSC-PV              2:07.38    2:07.07        
                  29.48     1:01.38 (31.90)     1:34.46 (33.08)     2:07.07 (32.61)
  8 Smith, Quinn P            13 Sea Rams-AD          2:09.40    2:07.26        
                  30.03     1:02.84 (32.81)     1:35.32 (32.48)     2:07.26 (31.94)
  9 Sharkey, Ryan P           13 SCHE-AD              2:06.51    2:07.80        
                  31.12     1:03.58 (32.46)     1:36.47 (32.89)     2:07.80 (31.33)
 10 Lacey, Josh D             13 DWSC-NI              2:09.35    2:08.14        
                  30.59     1:03.33 (32.74)     1:35.97 (32.64)     2:08.14 (32.17)
 11 Liu, Anatol X             13 RMSC-PV              2:10.70    2:08.33        
                  29.96     1:02.50 (32.54)     1:35.54 (33.04)     2:08.33 (32.79)
 12 Tragotsis, Nikos          13 RMSC-PV              2:11.84    2:09.22        
                  31.09     1:03.92 (32.83)     1:37.04 (33.12)     2:09.22 (32.18)
 13 Seliskar, Andrew H        13 CUBU-PV              2:14.44    2:09.34        
                  29.63     1:02.45 (32.82)     1:36.36 (33.91)     2:09.34 (32.98)
 14 Burgett, Noah A           13 RMSC-PV              2:09.56    2:09.64        
                  30.94     1:03.85 (32.91)     1:37.13 (33.28)     2:09.64 (32.51)
 15 Strait, Alexander V       13 CUBU-PV              2:11.47    2:09.87        
                  30.77     1:03.28 (32.51)     1:36.73 (33.45)     2:09.87 (33.14)
 16 Lee, Thomas J             13 RMSC-PV              2:06.68    2:12.28        
                  30.29     1:03.19 (32.90)     1:37.61 (34.42)     2:12.28 (34.67)
 17 VonHeeringen, Austin K    13 TIBU-PV              2:11.62    2:12.87        
                  31.23     1:04.36 (33.13)     1:39.60 (35.24)     2:12.87 (33.27)
 18 Lin, William R            13 CUBU-PV              2:27.27    2:13.97        
                  31.14     1:05.51 (34.37)     1:41.04 (35.53)     2:13.97 (32.93)
 19 Simon, Connor T           13 YORK-PV              2:18.10    2:15.08        
                  32.66     1:07.44 (34.78)     1:41.35 (33.91)     2:15.08 (33.73)
 20 Singh, Sreshtha           13 York Y-MA            2:10.12    2:15.36        
                  32.97     1:07.05 (34.08)     1:41.41 (34.36)     2:15.36 (33.95)
 21 Buckner, Ian L            13 BCAT-AM              2:18.92    2:18.53        
                  32.57     1:08.64 (36.07)     1:45.17 (36.53)     2:18.53 (33.36)
 22 Powell, Scott T           13 RMSC-PV              2:20.25    2:18.63        
                  32.96     1:07.83 (34.87)     1:43.61 (35.78)     2:18.63 (35.02)
 23 Hopkins, Wesley S         13 RMSC-PV              2:19.65    2:19.38        
                  32.66     1:07.94 (35.28)     1:44.03 (36.09)     2:19.38 (35.35)
 24 Valverde, Alex R          13 RMSC-PV              2:20.31    2:20.68        
                  33.20     1:08.52 (35.32)     1:45.18 (36.66)     2:20.68 (35.50)
 25 Li, Alex S                13 CUBU-PV              2:18.06    2:20.75        
                  32.65     1:08.37 (35.72)     1:45.32 (36.95)     2:20.75 (35.43)
 26 Gonzalez, Noah D          13 RMSC-PV              2:18.14    2:21.07        
                  33.12     1:08.78 (35.66)     1:45.39 (36.61)     2:21.07 (35.68)
 27 Bullis, Grant R           13 SCHE-AD              2:24.57    2:21.20        
                  34.92     1:11.73 (36.81)     1:47.03 (35.30)     2:21.20 (34.17)
 28 Song, Gregory S           13 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:22.00        
                  33.56     1:09.03 (35.47)     1:46.21 (37.18)     2:22.00 (35.79)
 29 Nguyen, Alex M            13 Raiders-MD           2:26.79    2:22.31        
                  33.91     1:09.85 (35.94)     1:46.49 (36.64)     2:22.31 (35.82)
 30 Witkin, Alex J            13 RMSC-PV              2:23.96    2:23.12        
                  33.84     1:10.04 (36.20)     1:46.97 (36.93)     2:23.12 (36.15)
 31 Pawlowicz, Nathan J       13 CUBU-PV              2:28.69    2:24.02        
                  33.89     1:09.63 (35.74)     1:47.68 (38.05)     2:24.02 (36.34)
 32 Maloney, Sean F           13 RMSC-PV              2:23.59    2:24.22        
                  34.07     1:10.31 (36.24)     1:47.55 (37.24)     2:24.22 (36.67)
 33 Liddell, Gray G           13 YORK-PV              2:25.47    2:24.44        
                  35.59     1:12.26 (36.67)     1:49.14 (36.88)     2:24.44 (35.30)
 34 Macdonald, John A         13 PM-PV                2:24.35    2:27.07        
                  34.40     1:11.11 (36.71)     1:49.30 (38.19)     2:27.07 (37.77)
 35 Bauer, Travis C           13 RMSC-PV              2:36.43    2:28.98        
                  35.76     1:13.26 (37.50)     1:51.32 (38.06)     2:28.98 (37.66)
 36 Webster, Dante E          13 CUBU-PV              2:35.71    2:30.61        
                  36.14     1:14.12 (37.98)     1:53.07 (38.95)     2:30.61 (37.54)
 37 Harvey, Brandon T         13 CUBU-PV              2:28.54    2:31.28        
                  35.66     1:13.20 (37.54)     1:51.93 (38.73)     2:31.28 (39.35)
 -- Gulitti, Nicholas R       13 HAWK-AD              2:24.92         DQ        
                  34.63     1:11.60 (36.97)     1:49.46 (37.86)          DQ (34.48)
 -- Mackenzie, Kevin J        13 RMSC-PV              2:31.44         DQ        
                  33.31     1:10.01 (36.70)     1:48.68 (38.67)          DQ (37.12)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Harrison              13 RMSC-PV              2:15.10    2:16.61        
                  31.30     1:06.09 (34.79)     1:41.09 (35.00)     2:16.61 (35.52)
  2 Smith, Quinn P            13 Sea Rams-AD          2:23.81    2:18.63        
                  31.92     1:07.35 (35.43)     1:42.70 (35.35)     2:18.63 (35.93)
  3 Stewart, Noah A           13 York Y-MA            2:23.14    2:19.85        
                  32.59     1:08.39 (35.80)     1:44.08 (35.69)     2:19.85 (35.77)
  4 Bullis, Grant R           13 SCHE-AD              2:26.38    2:24.42        
                  33.62     1:10.69 (37.07)     1:47.28 (36.59)     2:24.42 (37.14)
  5 Lin, Eric                 13 RMSC-PV              2:29.19    2:24.63        
                  32.74     1:09.44 (36.70)     1:46.94 (37.50)     2:24.63 (37.69)
  6 Gibson, Andrew S          13 RMSC-PV              2:28.81    2:24.82        
                  33.66     1:10.50 (36.84)     1:47.62 (37.12)     2:24.82 (37.20)
  7 Song, Gregory S           13 RMSC-PV              2:24.92    2:25.06        
                  32.40     1:08.75 (36.35)     1:47.05 (38.30)     2:25.06 (38.01)
  8 Nguyen, Denny T           13 CUBU-PV              2:26.73    2:25.91        
                  32.35     1:09.17 (36.82)     1:47.40 (38.23)     2:25.91 (38.51)
  9 Liu, Anatol X             13 RMSC-PV              2:33.70    2:27.29        
                  33.46     1:10.77 (37.31)     1:48.96 (38.19)     2:27.29 (38.33)
 10 Powell, Scott T           13 RMSC-PV              2:27.51    2:27.49        
                  32.80     1:10.76 (37.96)     1:48.96 (38.20)     2:27.49 (38.53)
 11 Seliskar, Andrew H        13 CUBU-PV              2:30.76    2:27.52        
                  32.92     1:10.41 (37.49)     1:49.30 (38.89)     2:27.52 (38.22)
 12 Singh, Sreshtha           13 York Y-MA            2:24.85    2:27.96        
                  33.36     1:10.96 (37.60)     1:49.47 (38.51)     2:27.96 (38.49)
 13 Sharkey, Ryan P           13 SCHE-AD              2:29.07    2:29.61        
                  34.43     1:12.45 (38.02)     1:51.61 (39.16)     2:29.61 (38.00)
 14 Lee, Thomas J             13 RMSC-PV              2:25.97    2:30.41        
                  33.67     1:11.25 (37.58)     1:50.43 (39.18)     2:30.41 (39.98)
 15 Valverde, Alex R          13 RMSC-PV              2:35.66    2:31.25        
                  33.99     1:12.48 (38.49)     1:52.41 (39.93)     2:31.25 (38.84)
 16 Katsigiannakis, Manolis   13 RMSC-PV              2:35.19    2:31.52        
                  35.21     1:14.10 (38.89)     1:53.25 (39.15)     2:31.52 (38.27)
 17 Pawlowicz, Nathan J       13 CUBU-PV              2:36.83    2:31.57        
                  34.58     1:12.76 (38.18)     1:52.00 (39.24)     2:31.57 (39.57)
 18 Mackenzie, Kevin J        13 RMSC-PV              2:37.56    2:32.98        
                  33.98     1:13.14 (39.16)     1:53.34 (40.20)     2:32.98 (39.64)
 19 Lin, William R            13 CUBU-PV              3:06.61    2:34.39        
                  34.80     1:13.77 (38.97)     1:54.29 (40.52)     2:34.39 (40.10)
 20 Tragotsis, Nikos          13 RMSC-PV              2:40.99    2:36.18        
                  36.16     1:16.21 (40.05)     1:56.22 (40.01)     2:36.18 (39.96)
 21 Welch, Brady A            13 RMSC-PV              2:43.55    2:38.61        
                  35.18     1:15.57 (40.39)     1:58.64 (43.07)     2:38.61 (39.97)
 22 Strait, Alexander V       13 CUBU-PV              2:42.81    2:38.89        
                  36.39     1:16.82 (40.43)     1:57.91 (41.09)     2:38.89 (40.98)
 23 Lacey, Josh D             13 DWSC-NI              2:44.45    2:39.14        
                  35.73     1:16.99 (41.26)     1:58.39 (41.40)     2:39.14 (40.75)
 24 Bauer, Travis C           13 RMSC-PV              2:41.59    2:39.69        
                  36.84     1:17.93 (41.09)     1:59.15 (41.22)     2:39.69 (40.54)
 25 Burgett, Noah A           13 RMSC-PV              2:37.83    2:40.22        
                  36.81     1:17.60 (40.79)     1:58.86 (41.26)     2:40.22 (41.36)
 26 Witkin, Alex J            13 RMSC-PV              2:38.39    2:41.33        
                  37.14     1:18.01 (40.87)     1:59.30 (41.29)     2:41.33 (42.03)
 26 Maloney, Sean F           13 RMSC-PV              2:56.91    2:41.33        
                  36.50     1:17.20 (40.70)     1:59.44 (42.24)     2:41.33 (41.89)
 28 VonHeeringen, Austin K    13 TIBU-PV              2:50.51    2:41.35        
                  36.71     1:18.83 (42.12)     2:01.44 (42.61)     2:41.35 (39.91)
 29 Buckner, Ian L            13 BCAT-AM              2:49.06    2:45.17        
                  38.07     1:21.10 (43.03)     2:04.43 (43.33)     2:45.17 (40.74)
 30 Nguyen, Alex M            13 Raiders-MD           2:41.15    2:45.41        
                  36.43     1:18.65 (42.22)     2:02.75 (44.10)     2:45.41 (42.66)
 31 Harvey, Brandon T         13 CUBU-PV              2:47.40    2:45.69        
                  37.02     1:19.28 (42.26)     2:02.63 (43.35)     2:45.69 (43.06)
 32 Gulitti, Nicholas R       13 HAWK-AD              2:48.29    2:46.11        
                  38.53     1:21.33 (42.80)     2:04.51 (43.18)     2:46.11 (41.60)
 33 Simon, Connor T           13 YORK-PV              2:56.40    2:49.67        
                  39.22     1:22.90 (43.68)     2:06.65 (43.75)     2:49.67 (43.02)
 34 Webster, Dante E          13 CUBU-PV              2:53.41    2:50.09        
                  39.15     1:22.54 (43.39)     2:07.21 (44.67)     2:50.09 (42.88)
 35 Macdonald, John A         13 PM-PV                2:57.64    2:51.08        
                  38.84     1:22.92 (44.08)     2:06.98 (44.06)     2:51.08 (44.10)
 36 Liddell, Gray G           13 YORK-PV              3:01.74    2:52.80        
                  39.19     1:23.82 (44.63)     2:08.61 (44.79)     2:52.80 (44.19)
 37 Gonzalez, Noah D          13 RMSC-PV              2:50.65    2:58.01        
                  38.10     1:23.00 (44.90)     2:11.23 (48.23)     2:58.01 (46.78)
 38 Hopkins, Wesley S         13 RMSC-PV              2:57.35    3:00.59        
                  41.10     1:27.51 (46.41)     2:14.46 (46.95)     3:00.59 (46.13)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliskar, Andrew H        13 CUBU-PV              2:08.33    2:04.16        
                  26.78       57.76 (30.98)     1:30.85 (33.09)     2:04.16 (33.31)
  2 Nguyen, Denny T           13 CUBU-PV              2:07.32    2:04.76        
                  27.31       58.83 (31.52)     1:32.16 (33.33)     2:04.76 (32.60)
  3 Stewart, Noah A           13 York Y-MA            2:09.47    2:06.02        
                  28.51     1:00.49 (31.98)     1:33.19 (32.70)     2:06.02 (32.83)
  4 Gu, Harrison              13 RMSC-PV              2:08.94    2:06.13        
                  28.34     1:00.78 (32.44)     1:32.87 (32.09)     2:06.13 (33.26)
  5 Song, Gregory S           13 RMSC-PV              2:11.95    2:11.03        
                  29.48     1:02.88 (33.40)     1:36.71 (33.83)     2:11.03 (34.32)
  6 Sharkey, Ryan P           13 SCHE-AD              2:08.77    2:11.27        
                  29.60     1:02.99 (33.39)     1:37.17 (34.18)     2:11.27 (34.10)
  7 Powell, Scott T           13 RMSC-PV              2:13.35    2:12.35        
                  29.54     1:02.65 (33.11)     1:37.88 (35.23)     2:12.35 (34.47)
  8 Smith, Quinn P            13 Sea Rams-AD          2:15.20    2:12.85        
                  28.99     1:02.75 (33.76)     1:37.91 (35.16)     2:12.85 (34.94)
  9 Lin, Eric                 13 RMSC-PV              2:23.45    2:13.27        
                  29.68     1:03.74 (34.06)     1:38.41 (34.67)     2:13.27 (34.86)
 10 Katsigiannakis, Manolis   13 RMSC-PV              2:11.58    2:14.04        
                  29.89     1:03.63 (33.74)     1:38.53 (34.90)     2:14.04 (35.51)
 11 Strait, Alexander V       13 CUBU-PV              2:18.05    2:14.15        
                  29.73     1:02.94 (33.21)     1:38.16 (35.22)     2:14.15 (35.99)
 12 Bullis, Grant R           13 SCHE-AD              2:14.41    2:14.57        
                  31.58     1:06.47 (34.89)     1:40.21 (33.74)     2:14.57 (34.36)
 13 Tragotsis, Nikos          13 RMSC-PV              2:16.15    2:15.47        
                  29.96     1:04.53 (34.57)     1:39.87 (35.34)     2:15.47 (35.60)
 14 Gibson, Andrew S          13 RMSC-PV              2:21.31    2:16.30        
                  28.68     1:03.27 (34.59)     1:39.68 (36.41)     2:16.30 (36.62)
 15 Welch, Brady A            13 RMSC-PV              2:18.40    2:16.54        
                  29.91     1:04.59 (34.68)     1:41.59 (37.00)     2:16.54 (34.95)
 16 Lacey, Josh D             13 DWSC-NI              2:25.86    2:17.87        
                  30.07     1:05.37 (35.30)     1:41.51 (36.14)     2:17.87 (36.36)
 17 Buckner, Ian L            13 BCAT-AM              2:19.05    2:18.45        
                  29.41     1:04.09 (34.68)     1:41.29 (37.20)     2:18.45 (37.16)
 18 Lin, William R            13 CUBU-PV              2:36.72    2:19.04        
                  30.57     1:05.38 (34.81)     1:41.79 (36.41)     2:19.04 (37.25)
 19 Liu, Anatol X             13 RMSC-PV              2:29.31    2:19.40        
                  29.37     1:04.58 (35.21)     1:41.35 (36.77)     2:19.40 (38.05)
 20 Pawlowicz, Nathan J       13 CUBU-PV              2:21.78    2:20.02        
                  30.91     1:06.55 (35.64)     1:42.80 (36.25)     2:20.02 (37.22)
 21 Burgett, Noah A           13 RMSC-PV              2:26.53    2:24.83        
                  31.02     1:07.22 (36.20)     1:45.31 (38.09)     2:24.83 (39.52)
 22 Singh, Sreshtha           13 York Y-MA            2:20.06    2:24.97        
                  32.81     1:09.57 (36.76)     1:47.89 (38.32)     2:24.97 (37.08)
 23 Webster, Dante E          13 CUBU-PV              2:30.65    2:26.45        
                  31.57     1:09.04 (37.47)     1:48.56 (39.52)     2:26.45 (37.89)
 24 Gonzalez, Noah D          13 RMSC-PV              2:20.49    2:26.79        
                  32.10     1:09.52 (37.42)     1:48.22 (38.70)     2:26.79 (38.57)
 25 VonHeeringen, Austin K    13 TIBU-PV              2:32.13    2:27.28        
                  31.87     1:10.54 (38.67)     1:50.73 (40.19)     2:27.28 (36.55)
 26 Li, Alex S                13 CUBU-PV              2:31.94    2:28.95        
                  31.54     1:08.70 (37.16)     1:48.68 (39.98)     2:28.95 (40.27)
 27 Hopkins, Wesley S         13 RMSC-PV              2:35.68    2:31.81        
                  33.56     1:12.53 (38.97)     1:52.50 (39.97)     2:31.81 (39.31)
 28 Liddell, Gray G           13 YORK-PV              2:42.65    2:33.93        
                  34.22     1:13.36 (39.14)     1:53.95 (40.59)     2:33.93 (39.98)
 29 Harvey, Brandon T         13 CUBU-PV              2:30.77    2:35.08        
                  32.74     1:10.89 (38.15)     1:52.00 (41.11)     2:35.08 (43.08)
 30 Valverde, Alex R          13 RMSC-PV              2:33.63    2:35.24        
                  33.63     1:12.85 (39.22)     1:54.68 (41.83)     2:35.24 (40.56)
 31 Lee, Thomas J             13 RMSC-PV              2:25.55    2:35.75        
                  33.92     1:13.19 (39.27)   2:35.75 (1:22.56)                    
 32 Maloney, Sean F           13 RMSC-PV              2:45.60    2:35.99        
                  33.67     1:13.83 (40.16)     1:55.20 (41.37)     2:35.99 (40.79)
 33 Simon, Connor T           13 YORK-PV              2:24.74    2:36.02        
                  33.52     1:14.28 (40.76)     1:55.60 (41.32)     2:36.02 (40.42)
 34 Witkin, Alex J            13 RMSC-PV              2:45.84    2:37.12        
                  34.54     1:14.48 (39.94)     1:55.83 (41.35)     2:37.12 (41.29)
 35 Bauer, Travis C           13 RMSC-PV              2:47.02    2:43.80        
                  37.12     1:18.53 (41.41)     2:01.53 (43.00)     2:43.80 (42.27)
 36 Nguyen, Alex M            13 Raiders-MD           2:47.53    2:44.24        
                  33.89     1:16.69 (42.80)     2:01.33 (44.64)     2:44.24 (42.91)
 37 Mackenzie, Kevin J        13 RMSC-PV              2:47.52    2:47.37        
                  35.21     1:17.24 (42.03)     2:01.63 (44.39)     2:47.37 (45.74)
 38 Macdonald, John A         13 PM-PV                2:46.49    2:49.02        
                  35.03     1:17.94 (42.91)     2:03.81 (45.87)     2:49.02 (45.21)
 -- Gulitti, Nicholas R       13 HAWK-AD              2:47.87         DQ        
                  34.20     1:17.28 (43.08)     2:02.55 (45.27)          DQ (44.73)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Harrison              13 RMSC-PV              2:02.45    2:02.38        
                  27.06       58.44 (31.38)     1:33.59 (35.15)     2:02.38 (28.79)
  2 Stewart, Noah A           13 York Y-MA            2:05.46    2:03.72        
                  27.03       57.86 (30.83)     1:34.45 (36.59)     2:03.72 (29.27)
  3 Gibson, Andrew S          13 RMSC-PV              2:07.38    2:05.03        
                  27.82       59.06 (31.24)     1:37.41 (38.35)     2:05.03 (27.62)
  4 Smith, Quinn P            13 Sea Rams-AD          2:08.83    2:05.88        
                  27.44     1:00.05 (32.61)     1:36.50 (36.45)     2:05.88 (29.38)
  5 Lin, Eric                 13 RMSC-PV              2:10.79    2:06.93        
                  27.73       59.38 (31.65)     1:36.95 (37.57)     2:06.93 (29.98)
  6 Sharkey, Ryan P           13 SCHE-AD              2:08.65    2:07.96        
                  28.40     1:01.27 (32.87)     1:39.71 (38.44)     2:07.96 (28.25)
  7 Seliskar, Andrew H        13 CUBU-PV              2:10.12    2:08.71        
                  27.66     1:00.33 (32.67)     1:38.66 (38.33)     2:08.71 (30.05)
  8 Katsigiannakis, Manolis   13 RMSC-PV              2:14.59    2:09.12        
                  28.22     1:00.61 (32.39)     1:39.94 (39.33)     2:09.12 (29.18)
  9 Nguyen, Denny T           13 CUBU-PV              2:09.51    2:09.17        
                  27.13       59.54 (32.41)     1:38.66 (39.12)     2:09.17 (30.51)
 10 Liu, Anatol X             13 RMSC-PV              2:13.42    2:09.96        
                  28.10     1:01.29 (33.19)     1:39.13 (37.84)     2:09.96 (30.83)
 11 Burgett, Noah A           13 RMSC-PV              2:11.58    2:11.79        
                  27.99     1:00.49 (32.50)     1:41.63 (41.14)     2:11.79 (30.16)
 12 Lee, Thomas J             13 RMSC-PV              2:11.73    2:11.97        
                  30.18     1:02.69 (32.51)     1:41.19 (38.50)     2:11.97 (30.78)
 13 Song, Gregory S           13 RMSC-PV              2:13.06    2:12.29        
                  29.77     1:06.80 (37.03)     1:43.10 (36.30)     2:12.29 (29.19)
 14 Singh, Sreshtha           13 York Y-MA            2:08.30    2:12.86        
                  29.31     1:04.01 (34.70)     1:43.03 (39.02)     2:12.86 (29.83)
 15 Lin, William R            13 CUBU-PV              2:14.97    2:12.87        
                  29.57     1:03.37 (33.80)     1:43.40 (40.03)     2:12.87 (29.47)
 16 Strait, Alexander V       13 CUBU-PV              2:15.52    2:12.88        
                  28.87     1:02.27 (33.40)     1:43.68 (41.41)     2:12.88 (29.20)
 17 Welch, Brady A            13 RMSC-PV              2:17.35    2:13.60        
                  29.00     1:01.12 (32.12)     1:43.71 (42.59)     2:13.60 (29.89)
 18 Powell, Scott T           13 RMSC-PV              2:15.49    2:14.64        
                  28.99     1:05.15 (36.16)     1:43.25 (38.10)     2:14.64 (31.39)
 19 Lacey, Josh D             13 DWSC-NI              2:18.24    2:15.24        
                  29.95     1:03.91 (33.96)     1:44.63 (40.72)     2:15.24 (30.61)
 20 Tragotsis, Nikos          13 RMSC-PV              2:16.29    2:15.49        
                  29.23     1:03.83 (34.60)     1:44.45 (40.62)     2:15.49 (31.04)
 21 Bullis, Grant R           13 SCHE-AD              2:16.85    2:16.80        
                  30.80     1:07.95 (37.15)     1:46.13 (38.18)     2:16.80 (30.67)
 22 Valverde, Alex R          13 RMSC-PV              2:19.03    2:17.79        
                  31.25     1:06.14 (34.89)     1:47.83 (41.69)     2:17.79 (29.96)
 23 VonHeeringen, Austin K    13 TIBU-PV              2:16.07    2:18.34        
                  29.47     1:04.36 (34.89)     1:47.12 (42.76)     2:18.34 (31.22)
 24 Buckner, Ian L            13 BCAT-AM              2:17.65    2:18.91        
                  28.14     1:04.78 (36.64)     1:47.23 (42.45)     2:18.91 (31.68)
 25 Pawlowicz, Nathan J       13 CUBU-PV              2:22.72    2:19.12        
                  30.61     1:07.40 (36.79)     1:47.70 (40.30)     2:19.12 (31.42)
 26 Gonzalez, Noah D          13 RMSC-PV              2:22.03    2:20.53        
                  29.72     1:04.80 (35.08)     1:48.80 (44.00)     2:20.53 (31.73)
 27 Mackenzie, Kevin J        13 RMSC-PV              2:20.97    2:21.60        
                  32.65     1:09.21 (36.56)     1:49.54 (40.33)     2:21.60 (32.06)
 28 Simon, Connor T           13 YORK-PV              2:22.88    2:24.15        
                  30.17     1:06.55 (36.38)     1:52.55 (46.00)     2:24.15 (31.60)
 29 Webster, Dante E          13 CUBU-PV              2:26.47    2:24.53        
                  31.48     1:09.30 (37.82)     1:52.76 (43.46)     2:24.53 (31.77)
 30 Maloney, Sean F           13 RMSC-PV              2:27.72    2:24.57        
                  32.86     1:10.10 (37.24)     1:51.73 (41.63)     2:24.57 (32.84)
 31 Macdonald, John A         13 PM-PV                2:25.45    2:24.83        
                  32.61     1:09.09 (36.48)     1:53.88 (44.79)     2:24.83 (30.95)
 32 Hopkins, Wesley S         13 RMSC-PV              2:24.55    2:24.84        
                  32.53     1:07.40 (34.87)     1:52.54 (45.14)     2:24.84 (32.30)
 33 Witkin, Alex J            13 RMSC-PV              2:24.83    2:25.08        
                  33.70     1:10.36 (36.66)     1:51.95 (41.59)     2:25.08 (33.13)
 34 Liddell, Gray G           13 YORK-PV              2:33.07    2:25.77        
                  32.07     1:08.22 (36.15)     1:53.38 (45.16)     2:25.77 (32.39)
 35 Nguyen, Alex M            13 Raiders-MD           2:30.58    2:26.63        
                  31.27     1:10.02 (38.75)     1:52.98 (42.96)     2:26.63 (33.65)
 36 Harvey, Brandon T         13 CUBU-PV              2:26.13    2:27.71        
                  31.92     1:11.21 (39.29)     1:53.73 (42.52)     2:27.71 (33.98)
 37 Bauer, Travis C           13 RMSC-PV              2:27.76    2:27.96        
                  34.20     1:12.76 (38.56)     1:55.05 (42.29)     2:27.96 (32.91)
 38 Gulitti, Nicholas R       13 HAWK-AD              2:25.51    2:28.18        
                  33.08     1:09.97 (36.89)     1:55.31 (45.34)     2:28.18 (32.87)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Harrison              13 RMSC-PV              4:23.25    4:18.53        
                  27.59       59.29 (31.70)     1:32.98 (33.69)     2:06.02 (33.04)
        2:42.18 (36.16)     3:18.49 (36.31)     3:49.00 (30.51)     4:18.53 (29.53)
  2 Stewart, Noah A           13 York Y-MA            4:20.35    4:21.79        
                  27.85       59.32 (31.47)     1:32.65 (33.33)     2:05.48 (32.83)
        2:42.77 (37.29)     3:20.95 (38.18)     3:51.97 (31.02)     4:21.79 (29.82)
  3 Gibson, Andrew S          13 RMSC-PV              4:31.48    4:26.78        
                  28.23     1:01.73 (33.50)     1:34.36 (32.63)     2:06.95 (32.59)
        2:47.60 (40.65)     3:27.78 (40.18)     3:57.30 (29.52)     4:26.78 (29.48)
  4 Seliskar, Andrew H        13 CUBU-PV              4:37.25    4:29.22        
                  28.06     1:00.74 (32.68)     1:34.90 (34.16)     2:09.01 (34.11)
        2:47.94 (38.93)     3:27.82 (39.88)     3:59.20 (31.38)     4:29.22 (30.02)
  5 Sharkey, Ryan P           13 SCHE-AD              4:32.21    4:29.81        
                  29.13     1:02.54 (33.41)     1:37.21 (34.67)     2:10.38 (33.17)
        2:50.33 (39.95)     3:30.16 (39.83)     4:00.87 (30.71)     4:29.81 (28.94)
  6 Nguyen, Denny T           13 CUBU-PV              4:32.57    4:30.39        
                  27.25       59.56 (32.31)     1:33.98 (34.42)     2:08.14 (34.16)
        2:48.11 (39.97)     3:27.66 (39.55)     3:59.43 (31.77)     4:30.39 (30.96)
  7 Smith, Quinn P            13 Sea Rams-AD          4:42.30    4:32.90        
                  28.55     1:02.16 (33.61)     1:37.12 (34.96)     2:12.49 (35.37)
        2:50.67 (38.18)     3:29.93 (39.26)     4:01.44 (31.51)     4:32.90 (31.46)
  8 Katsigiannakis, Manolis   13 RMSC-PV              4:45.64    4:33.90        
                  29.03     1:02.21 (33.18)     1:35.19 (32.98)     2:08.23 (33.04)
        2:50.00 (41.77)     3:30.85 (40.85)     4:02.57 (31.72)     4:33.90 (31.33)
  9 Powell, Scott T           13 RMSC-PV              4:37.90    4:34.78        
                  29.07     1:02.75 (33.68)     1:39.22 (36.47)     2:15.13 (35.91)
        2:53.51 (38.38)     3:31.95 (38.44)     4:03.82 (31.87)     4:34.78 (30.96)
 10 Lin, Eric                 13 RMSC-PV              4:36.88    4:36.80        
                  28.53     1:02.00 (33.47)     1:36.69 (34.69)     2:11.53 (34.84)
        2:51.81 (40.28)     3:32.20 (40.39)     4:05.05 (32.85)     4:36.80 (31.75)
 11 Song, Gregory S           13 RMSC-PV              4:42.93    4:37.22        
                  29.91     1:03.93 (34.02)     1:41.92 (37.99)     2:20.05 (38.13)
        2:57.92 (37.87)     3:36.60 (38.68)     4:07.86 (31.26)     4:37.22 (29.36)
 12 Burgett, Noah A           13 RMSC-PV              4:46.35    4:39.19        
                  30.20     1:04.50 (34.30)     1:38.74 (34.24)     2:13.10 (34.36)
        2:54.62 (41.52)     3:37.06 (42.44)     4:08.21 (31.15)     4:39.19 (30.98)
 13 Tragotsis, Nikos          13 RMSC-PV              4:49.22    4:40.16        
                  30.33     1:05.04 (34.71)     1:40.28 (35.24)     2:14.95 (34.67)
        2:56.78 (41.83)     3:37.56 (40.78)     4:09.76 (32.20)     4:40.16 (30.40)
 14 Lin, William R            13 CUBU-PV              4:43.67    4:40.26        
                  29.43     1:04.29 (34.86)     1:40.51 (36.22)     2:16.12 (35.61)
        2:56.36 (40.24)     3:37.32 (40.96)     4:09.26 (31.94)     4:40.26 (31.00)
 15 Lacey, Josh D             13 DWSC-NI              4:49.56    4:40.54        
                  29.33     1:03.72 (34.39)     1:39.32 (35.60)     2:13.74 (34.42)
        2:55.94 (42.20)     3:37.45 (41.51)     4:09.49 (32.04)     4:40.54 (31.05)
 16 Liu, Anatol X             13 RMSC-PV              4:53.08    4:41.07        
                  28.61     1:02.81 (34.20)     1:37.05 (34.24)     2:12.44 (35.39)
        2:52.72 (40.28)     3:34.12 (41.40)     4:08.12 (34.00)     4:41.07 (32.95)
 17 Singh, Sreshtha           13 York Y-MA            4:39.05    4:41.38        
                  29.98     1:04.59 (34.61)     1:41.89 (37.30)     2:18.10 (36.21)
        2:58.59 (40.49)     3:39.03 (40.44)     4:10.85 (31.82)     4:41.38 (30.53)
 18 Bullis, Grant R           13 SCHE-AD              4:45.30    4:42.60        
                  30.81     1:05.17 (34.36)     1:44.33 (39.16)     2:21.74 (37.41)
        3:00.55 (38.81)     3:38.31 (37.76)     4:11.14 (32.83)     4:42.60 (31.46)
 19 Welch, Brady A            13 RMSC-PV              4:44.85    4:43.97        
                  28.58     1:04.39 (35.81)     1:37.13 (32.74)     2:10.32 (33.19)
        2:56.15 (45.83)     3:40.58 (44.43)     4:12.98 (32.40)     4:43.97 (30.99)
 20 Lee, Thomas J             13 RMSC-PV              4:35.80    4:44.94        
                  31.32     1:07.22 (35.90)     1:41.75 (34.53)     2:15.78 (34.03)
        2:55.72 (39.94)     3:37.51 (41.79)     4:11.14 (33.63)     4:44.94 (33.80)
 21 Buckner, Ian L            13 BCAT-AM              4:56.69    4:50.85        
                  29.10     1:03.13 (34.03)     1:41.88 (38.75)     2:20.27 (38.39)
        3:03.12 (42.85)     3:45.92 (42.80)     4:18.92 (33.00)     4:50.85 (31.93)
 22 VonHeeringen, Austin K    13 TIBU-PV              5:01.07    4:52.52        
                  28.71     1:04.36 (35.65)     1:41.93 (37.57)     2:18.55 (36.62)
        3:01.91 (43.36)     3:46.45 (44.54)     4:21.21 (34.76)     4:52.52 (31.31)
 23 Valverde, Alex R          13 RMSC-PV              4:53.84    4:53.04        
                  32.86     1:10.76 (37.90)     1:48.01 (37.25)     2:25.03 (37.02)
        3:08.57 (43.54)     3:51.26 (42.69)     4:23.57 (32.31)     4:53.04 (29.47)
 24 Pawlowicz, Nathan J       13 CUBU-PV              4:58.89    4:53.18        
                  30.34     1:05.54 (35.20)     1:43.35 (37.81)     2:20.76 (37.41)
        3:02.45 (41.69)     3:45.18 (42.73)     4:20.30 (35.12)     4:53.18 (32.88)
 25 Simon, Connor T           13 YORK-PV              5:01.95    4:56.68        
                  31.41     1:08.36 (36.95)     1:45.47 (37.11)     2:21.71 (36.24)
        3:06.92 (45.21)     3:51.76 (44.84)     4:24.86 (33.10)     4:56.68 (31.82)
 26 Gonzalez, Noah D          13 RMSC-PV              5:05.86    4:58.91        
                  30.76     1:05.83 (35.07)     1:43.19 (37.36)     2:20.52 (37.33)
        3:05.44 (44.92)     3:50.15 (44.71)     4:25.39 (35.24)     4:58.91 (33.52)
 27 Hopkins, Wesley S         13 RMSC-PV              5:05.74    4:59.91        
                  31.54     1:08.64 (37.10)     1:44.22 (35.58)     2:20.21 (35.99)
        3:06.92 (46.71)     3:52.29 (45.37)     4:26.74 (34.45)     4:59.91 (33.17)
 28 Witkin, Alex J            13 RMSC-PV              5:03.89    5:00.37        
                  33.98     1:13.20 (39.22)     1:51.32 (38.12)     2:28.70 (37.38)
        3:10.30 (41.60)     3:52.95 (42.65)     4:27.50 (34.55)     5:00.37 (32.87)
 29 Maloney, Sean F           13 RMSC-PV              5:23.29    5:04.01        
                  33.29     1:13.31 (40.02)     1:52.03 (38.72)     2:29.73 (37.70)
        3:13.22 (43.49)     3:56.73 (43.51)     4:31.88 (35.15)     5:04.01 (32.13)
 30 Webster, Dante E          13 CUBU-PV              5:18.35    5:04.77        
                  32.47     1:11.12 (38.65)     1:50.69 (39.57)     2:29.39 (38.70)
        3:13.77 (44.38)     3:58.69 (44.92)     4:32.87 (34.18)     5:04.77 (31.90)
 31 Harvey, Brandon T         13 CUBU-PV              5:11.07    5:06.21        
                  32.73     1:10.91 (38.18)     1:50.82 (39.91)     2:30.46 (39.64)
        3:13.78 (43.32)     3:57.54 (43.76)     4:32.39 (34.85)     5:06.21 (33.82)
 32 Bauer, Travis C           13 RMSC-PV              5:14.09    5:07.16        
                  34.49     1:15.10 (40.61)     1:54.30 (39.20)     2:33.87 (39.57)
        3:16.48 (42.61)     3:59.52 (43.04)     4:34.12 (34.60)     5:07.16 (33.04)
 33 Macdonald, John A         13 PM-PV                5:19.53    5:07.53        
                  34.12     1:15.50 (41.38)     1:54.72 (39.22)     2:32.28 (37.56)
        3:16.89 (44.61)     4:03.04 (46.15)     4:35.75 (32.71)     5:07.53 (31.78)
 34 Liddell, Gray G           13 YORK-PV              5:11.58    5:08.49        
                  34.18     1:13.13 (38.95)     1:50.82 (37.69)     2:28.01 (37.19)
        3:14.82 (46.81)     4:01.11 (46.29)     4:35.22 (34.11)     5:08.49 (33.27)
 35 Gulitti, Nicholas R       13 HAWK-AD              5:17.24    5:08.98        
                  34.10     1:15.34 (41.24)     1:52.90 (37.56)     2:30.48 (37.58)
        3:15.83 (45.35)     4:00.11 (44.28)     4:35.14 (35.03)     5:08.98 (33.84)
 36 Mackenzie, Kevin J        13 RMSC-PV              5:14.47    5:09.86        
                  33.83     1:15.24 (41.41)     1:55.36 (40.12)     2:34.91 (39.55)
        3:17.20 (42.29)     3:59.74 (42.54)     4:35.19 (35.45)     5:09.86 (34.67)
 37 Nguyen, Alex M            13 Raiders-MD           5:11.73    5:11.27        
                  32.09     1:11.96 (39.87)     1:52.49 (40.53)     2:31.65 (39.16)
        3:15.59 (43.94)     3:58.93 (43.34)     4:35.76 (36.83)     5:11.27 (35.51)
 -- Strait, Alexander V       13 CUBU-PV              4:47.37         DQ        
                  29.13     1:02.94 (33.81)     1:37.99 (35.05)     2:12.53 (34.54)
        2:55.79 (43.26)     3:38.94 (43.15)     4:10.25 (31.31)          DQ (30.14)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braswell, Stephen M       14 York Y-MA            5:00.91    4:58.36        
                  26.96       56.25 (29.29)     1:25.73 (29.48)     1:55.89 (30.16)
        2:26.44 (30.55)     2:56.51 (30.07)     3:26.94 (30.43)     3:57.72 (30.78)
        4:28.65 (30.93)     4:58.36 (29.71)                                        
  2 Wang, Howe                14 CUBU-PV              5:06.44    5:00.43        
                  27.74       57.68 (29.94)     1:29.10 (31.42)     1:59.33 (30.23)
        2:30.33 (31.00)     3:00.69 (30.36)     3:31.44 (30.75)     4:02.15 (30.71)
        4:31.43 (29.28)     5:00.43 (29.00)                                        
  3 Lescault, Jacob H         14 CYAC-VA              5:07.92    5:05.83        
                  28.27       58.58 (30.31)     1:29.47 (30.89)     2:00.75 (31.28)
        2:31.79 (31.04)     3:03.17 (31.38)     3:34.48 (31.31)     4:05.66 (31.18)
        4:36.35 (30.69)     5:05.83 (29.48)                                        
  4 Bajorek, Peter M          14 TIBU-PV              5:10.13    5:05.98        
                  27.33       57.48 (30.15)     1:28.66 (31.18)     1:59.72 (31.06)
        2:30.79 (31.07)     3:01.66 (30.87)     3:32.75 (31.09)     4:04.07 (31.32)
        4:35.13 (31.06)     5:05.98 (30.85)                                        
  5 King, Chance T            14 York Y-MA            5:02.51    5:06.93        
                  27.35       57.47 (30.12)     1:28.40 (30.93)     1:59.76 (31.36)
        2:30.94 (31.18)     3:02.27 (31.33)     3:33.58 (31.31)     4:05.01 (31.43)
        4:36.27 (31.26)     5:06.93 (30.66)                                        
  6 Stockett, Paul W          14 UN-MA                5:03.48    5:09.92        
                  27.99       58.85 (30.86)     1:30.40 (31.55)     2:01.98 (31.58)
        2:33.89 (31.91)     3:05.30 (31.41)     3:36.74 (31.44)     4:08.61 (31.87)
        4:39.38 (30.77)     5:09.92 (30.54)                                        
  7 Rowledge, Bobby B         14 SCHE-AD              5:18.22    5:13.73        
                  29.40     1:01.10 (31.70)     1:33.17 (32.07)     2:04.98 (31.81)
        2:36.82 (31.84)     3:08.19 (31.37)     3:39.84 (31.65)     4:11.52 (31.68)
        4:43.24 (31.72)     5:13.73 (30.49)                                        
  8 Stoffel, Peter L          14 TSU-VA               5:13.88    5:16.03        
                  27.68       58.01 (30.33)     1:29.72 (31.71)     2:01.73 (32.01)
        2:33.55 (31.82)     3:05.73 (32.18)     3:38.18 (32.45)     4:10.75 (32.57)
        4:43.66 (32.91)     5:16.03 (32.37)                                        
  9 Thomas, Michael A         14 RMSC-PV              5:22.41    5:18.49        
                  28.80     1:01.14 (32.34)     1:33.33 (32.19)     2:06.22 (32.89)
        2:38.68 (32.46)     3:11.43 (32.75)     3:43.94 (32.51)     4:16.39 (32.45)
        4:47.61 (31.22)     5:18.49 (30.88)                                        
 10 Pavlakis, Alexander N     14 JFD-PV               5:23.75    5:19.01        
                  28.27       59.74 (31.47)     1:32.14 (32.40)     2:04.58 (32.44)
        2:37.64 (33.06)     3:10.36 (32.72)     3:43.13 (32.77)     4:15.95 (32.82)
        4:48.42 (32.47)     5:19.01 (30.59)                                        
 11 Nugent, Jean-Marc S       14 RMSC-PV              5:28.61    5:19.08        
                  28.64     1:00.50 (31.86)     1:32.43 (31.93)     2:04.96 (32.53)
        2:37.36 (32.40)     3:10.28 (32.92)     3:42.59 (32.31)     4:14.84 (32.25)
        4:47.18 (32.34)     5:19.08 (31.90)                                        
 12 Johnson, Duncan R         14 RMSC-PV              5:24.79    5:19.11        
                  28.76     1:01.02 (32.26)     1:33.01 (31.99)     2:05.72 (32.71)
        2:38.30 (32.58)     3:10.83 (32.53)     3:43.00 (32.17)     4:15.52 (32.52)
        4:48.37 (32.85)     5:19.11 (30.74)                                        
 13 Wesley, Nicholas T        14 RMSC-PV              5:21.13    5:25.46        
                  29.76     1:01.45 (31.69)     1:33.72 (32.27)     2:06.44 (32.72)
        2:39.04 (32.60)     3:12.34 (33.30)     3:45.36 (33.02)     4:18.80 (33.44)
        4:52.37 (33.57)     5:25.46 (33.09)                                        
 14 Menguy, Hugo              14 RMSC-PV              5:27.88    5:28.34        
                  29.72     1:02.15 (32.43)     1:35.55 (33.40)     2:08.81 (33.26)
        2:42.09 (33.28)     3:15.28 (33.19)     3:48.61 (33.33)     4:22.31 (33.70)
        4:56.05 (33.74)     5:28.34 (32.29)                                        
 15 Tang, Lanson T            14 RMSC-PV              5:31.95    5:33.46        
                  29.10     1:01.16 (32.06)     1:34.51 (33.35)     2:08.52 (34.01)
        2:43.03 (34.51)     3:17.87 (34.84)     3:52.84 (34.97)     4:26.63 (33.79)
        5:01.82 (35.19)     5:33.46 (31.64)                                        
 16 Carroll, Hudson R         14 HAWK-AD              5:31.34    5:33.50        
                  28.95     1:01.34 (32.39)     1:35.22 (33.88)     2:08.98 (33.76)
        2:43.14 (34.16)     3:17.91 (34.77)     3:52.33 (34.42)     4:27.15 (34.82)
        5:01.74 (34.59)     5:33.50 (31.76)                                        
 17 Minutoli, Michael J       14 SDS-PV               5:33.94    5:37.94        
                  30.20     1:02.89 (32.69)     1:36.27 (33.38)     2:09.85 (33.58)
        2:44.23 (34.38)     3:19.36 (35.13)     3:53.84 (34.48)     4:28.85 (35.01)
        5:03.69 (34.84)     5:37.94 (34.25)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Chance T            14 York Y-MA            2:02.25    2:02.43        
                  29.46     1:00.06 (30.60)     1:31.58 (31.52)     2:02.43 (30.85)
  2 Lescault, Jacob H         14 CYAC-VA              2:10.32    2:07.49        
                  30.75     1:03.54 (32.79)     1:35.95 (32.41)     2:07.49 (31.54)
  3 Pavlakis, Alexander N     14 JFD-PV               2:09.28    2:07.92        
                  30.16     1:02.40 (32.24)     1:35.90 (33.50)     2:07.92 (32.02)
  4 Bajorek, Peter M          14 TIBU-PV              2:16.01    2:09.19        
                  31.05     1:03.90 (32.85)     1:37.10 (33.20)     2:09.19 (32.09)
  5 Menguy, Hugo              14 RMSC-PV              2:11.00    2:10.74        
                  30.70     1:03.56 (32.86)     1:37.44 (33.88)     2:10.74 (33.30)
  6 Braswell, Stephen M       14 York Y-MA            2:03.77    2:10.86        
                  29.72     1:01.44 (31.72)     1:36.00 (34.56)     2:10.86 (34.86)
  7 Stoffel, Peter L          14 TSU-VA               2:13.77    2:11.21        
                  30.35     1:03.35 (33.00)     1:37.51 (34.16)     2:11.21 (33.70)
  8 Wang, Howe                14 CUBU-PV              2:12.65    2:12.69        
                  31.61     1:04.98 (33.37)     1:39.40 (34.42)     2:12.69 (33.29)
  9 Johnson, Duncan R         14 RMSC-PV              2:13.45    2:13.12        
                  30.67     1:04.68 (34.01)     1:38.82 (34.14)     2:13.12 (34.30)
 10 Rowledge, Bobby B         14 SCHE-AD              2:15.14    2:13.45        
                  32.93     1:06.51 (33.58)     1:40.02 (33.51)     2:13.45 (33.43)
 11 Carroll, Hudson R         14 HAWK-AD              2:16.82    2:15.34        
                  30.97     1:05.15 (34.18)     1:40.76 (35.61)     2:15.34 (34.58)
 12 Thomas, Michael A         14 RMSC-PV              2:15.63    2:16.32        
                  32.76     1:07.84 (35.08)     1:42.80 (34.96)     2:16.32 (33.52)
 13 Nugent, Jean-Marc S       14 RMSC-PV              2:23.92    2:16.76        
                  32.81     1:07.94 (35.13)     1:42.95 (35.01)     2:16.76 (33.81)
 14 Minutoli, Michael J       14 SDS-PV               2:23.47    2:17.68        
                  33.15     1:07.78 (34.63)     1:42.72 (34.94)     2:17.68 (34.96)
 15 Tang, Lanson T            14 RMSC-PV              2:24.31    2:25.19        
                  34.03     1:10.63 (36.60)     1:47.84 (37.21)     2:25.19 (37.35)
 16 Wesley, Nicholas T        14 RMSC-PV              2:25.35    2:27.93        
                  34.00     1:11.48 (37.48)     1:49.81 (38.33)     2:27.93 (38.12)
 -- Stockett, Paul W          14 UN-MA                2:08.89         DQ        
                  30.76     1:04.02 (33.26)     1:38.91 (34.89)          DQ (33.46)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stockett, Paul W          14 UN-MA                2:16.43    2:16.49        
                  31.42     1:06.57 (35.15)     1:42.07 (35.50)     2:16.49 (34.42)
  2 Wang, Howe                14 CUBU-PV              2:27.01    2:21.58        
                  32.01     1:08.33 (36.32)     1:45.06 (36.73)     2:21.58 (36.52)
  3 Braswell, Stephen M       14 York Y-MA            2:30.14    2:21.82        
                  31.94     1:08.44 (36.50)     1:45.58 (37.14)     2:21.82 (36.24)
  4 Pavlakis, Alexander N     14 JFD-PV               2:27.00    2:27.36        
                  33.44     1:11.67 (38.23)     1:50.22 (38.55)     2:27.36 (37.14)
  5 King, Chance T            14 York Y-MA            2:33.10    2:30.65        
                  34.13     1:12.96 (38.83)     1:52.33 (39.37)     2:30.65 (38.32)
  6 Rowledge, Bobby B         14 SCHE-AD              2:35.37    2:31.59        
                  35.45     1:14.30 (38.85)     1:53.25 (38.95)     2:31.59 (38.34)
  7 Stoffel, Peter L          14 TSU-VA               2:38.46    2:32.49        
                  34.33     1:13.67 (39.34)     1:53.49 (39.82)     2:32.49 (39.00)
  8 Lescault, Jacob H         14 CYAC-VA              2:38.19    2:33.13        
                  36.12     1:14.90 (38.78)     1:54.60 (39.70)     2:33.13 (38.53)
  9 Tang, Lanson T            14 RMSC-PV              2:28.06    2:33.54        
                  33.82     1:12.00 (38.18)     1:52.30 (40.30)     2:33.54 (41.24)
 10 Nugent, Jean-Marc S       14 RMSC-PV              2:35.68    2:35.23        
                  35.62     1:15.26 (39.64)     1:55.47 (40.21)     2:35.23 (39.76)
 11 Bajorek, Peter M          14 TIBU-PV              2:37.44    2:35.98        
                  34.22     1:14.72 (40.50)     1:56.51 (41.79)     2:35.98 (39.47)
 12 Johnson, Duncan R         14 RMSC-PV              2:49.30    2:38.92        
                  35.76     1:17.01 (41.25)     1:58.42 (41.41)     2:38.92 (40.50)
 13 Wesley, Nicholas T        14 RMSC-PV              2:34.42    2:41.36        
                  36.27     1:17.56 (41.29)     1:59.69 (42.13)     2:41.36 (41.67)
 14 Minutoli, Michael J       14 SDS-PV               2:47.04    2:44.66        
                  37.31     1:19.09 (41.78)     2:01.72 (42.63)     2:44.66 (42.94)
 15 Menguy, Hugo              14 RMSC-PV              2:45.72    2:46.48        
                  37.73     1:20.66 (42.93)     2:04.50 (43.84)     2:46.48 (41.98)
 16 Thomas, Michael A         14 RMSC-PV              2:45.21    2:46.91        
                  38.29     1:20.83 (42.54)     2:04.32 (43.49)     2:46.91 (42.59)
 17 Carroll, Hudson R         14 HAWK-AD              2:53.67    2:50.44        
                  37.13     1:20.16 (43.03)     2:04.94 (44.78)     2:50.44 (45.50)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bajorek, Peter M          14 TIBU-PV              2:09.80    2:08.43        
                  28.19     1:00.78 (32.59)     1:34.77 (33.99)     2:08.43 (33.66)
  2 Lescault, Jacob H         14 CYAC-VA              2:17.45    2:09.79        
                  29.70     1:02.90 (33.20)     1:36.40 (33.50)     2:09.79 (33.39)
  3 Rowledge, Bobby B         14 SCHE-AD              2:11.73    2:09.84        
                  30.16     1:03.73 (33.57)     1:37.27 (33.54)     2:09.84 (32.57)
  4 Stockett, Paul W          14 UN-MA                2:12.56    2:10.34        
                  29.04     1:02.37 (33.33)     1:37.28 (34.91)     2:10.34 (33.06)
  5 Stoffel, Peter L          14 TSU-VA               2:12.76    2:12.15        
                  28.57     1:01.82 (33.25)     1:37.05 (35.23)     2:12.15 (35.10)
  6 Braswell, Stephen M       14 York Y-MA            2:06.61    2:12.50        
                  28.47     1:00.31 (31.84)     1:35.66 (35.35)     2:12.50 (36.84)
  7 Thomas, Michael A         14 RMSC-PV              2:13.97    2:13.12        
                  29.75     1:03.89 (34.14)     1:38.89 (35.00)     2:13.12 (34.23)
  8 Wang, Howe                14 CUBU-PV              2:27.90    2:13.86        
                  29.77     1:03.26 (33.49)     1:38.04 (34.78)     2:13.86 (35.82)
  9 King, Chance T            14 York Y-MA            2:09.69    2:14.23        
                  29.29     1:03.03 (33.74)     1:38.66 (35.63)     2:14.23 (35.57)
 10 Minutoli, Michael J       14 SDS-PV               2:27.68    2:18.48        
                  31.25     1:06.38 (35.13)     1:43.17 (36.79)     2:18.48 (35.31)
 11 Nugent, Jean-Marc S       14 RMSC-PV              2:24.87    2:18.65        
                  30.37     1:04.87 (34.50)     1:41.50 (36.63)     2:18.65 (37.15)
 12 Pavlakis, Alexander N     14 JFD-PV               2:24.48    2:20.53        
                  31.67     1:07.34 (35.67)     1:44.40 (37.06)     2:20.53 (36.13)
 13 Johnson, Duncan R         14 RMSC-PV              2:18.83    2:21.04        
                  31.38     1:07.49 (36.11)     1:44.32 (36.83)     2:21.04 (36.72)
 14 Wesley, Nicholas T        14 RMSC-PV              2:21.39    2:23.89        
                  31.96     1:08.60 (36.64)     1:45.73 (37.13)     2:23.89 (38.16)
 15 Menguy, Hugo              14 RMSC-PV              2:33.28    2:28.93        
                  33.04     1:12.68 (39.64)     1:51.98 (39.30)     2:28.93 (36.95)
 16 Carroll, Hudson R         14 HAWK-AD              2:38.78    2:36.14        
                  32.93     1:12.94 (40.01)     1:56.06 (43.12)     2:36.14 (40.08)
 17 Tang, Lanson T            14 RMSC-PV              3:00.22    3:01.77        
                  35.94     1:23.44 (47.50)     2:13.26 (49.82)     3:01.77 (48.51)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Howe                14 CUBU-PV              2:08.33    2:04.86        
                  27.91     1:00.68 (32.77)     1:36.42 (35.74)     2:04.86 (28.44)
  2 King, Chance T            14 York Y-MA            2:05.77    2:07.20        
                  27.01       59.00 (31.99)     1:37.93 (38.93)     2:07.20 (29.27)
  3 Stockett, Paul W          14 UN-MA                2:06.33    2:07.52        
                  28.43     1:03.63 (35.20)     1:38.02 (34.39)     2:07.52 (29.50)
  4 Lescault, Jacob H         14 CYAC-VA              2:08.74    2:07.54        
                  28.38     1:00.21 (31.83)     1:37.99 (37.78)     2:07.54 (29.55)
  5 Braswell, Stephen M       14 York Y-MA            2:06.76    2:08.86        
                  27.14       59.80 (32.66)     1:38.27 (38.47)     2:08.86 (30.59)
  6 Stoffel, Peter L          14 TSU-VA               2:11.63    2:10.70        
                  28.78     1:00.74 (31.96)     1:40.63 (39.89)     2:10.70 (30.07)
  7 Pavlakis, Alexander N     14 JFD-PV               2:13.60    2:12.13        
                  30.08     1:03.20 (33.12)     1:42.41 (39.21)     2:12.13 (29.72)
  8 Bajorek, Peter M          14 TIBU-PV              2:12.36    2:12.19        
                  28.33     1:02.21 (33.88)     1:42.31 (40.10)     2:12.19 (29.88)
  9 Rowledge, Bobby B         14 SCHE-AD              2:13.36    2:12.76        
                  29.29     1:03.43 (34.14)     1:42.58 (39.15)     2:12.76 (30.18)
 10 Nugent, Jean-Marc S       14 RMSC-PV              2:18.15    2:13.75        
                  28.19     1:03.61 (35.42)     1:42.36 (38.75)     2:13.75 (31.39)
 11 Johnson, Duncan R         14 RMSC-PV              2:17.32    2:14.20        
                  29.63     1:03.10 (33.47)     1:44.51 (41.41)     2:14.20 (29.69)
 12 Minutoli, Michael J       14 SDS-PV               2:19.05    2:16.60        
                  29.25     1:03.95 (34.70)     1:46.27 (42.32)     2:16.60 (30.33)
 13 Thomas, Michael A         14 RMSC-PV              2:18.50    2:17.50        
                  29.37     1:05.75 (36.38)     1:48.25 (42.50)     2:17.50 (29.25)
 14 Carroll, Hudson R         14 HAWK-AD              2:21.63    2:18.73        
                  30.79     1:04.15 (33.36)     1:48.83 (44.68)     2:18.73 (29.90)
 15 Menguy, Hugo              14 RMSC-PV              2:23.01    2:19.27        
                  30.58     1:04.09 (33.51)     1:48.42 (44.33)     2:19.27 (30.85)
 16 Tang, Lanson T            14 RMSC-PV              2:20.71    2:21.27        
                  33.76     1:10.28 (36.52)     1:50.56 (40.28)     2:21.27 (30.71)
 17 Wesley, Nicholas T        14 RMSC-PV              2:18.55    2:23.05        
                  31.08     1:09.16 (38.08)     1:51.02 (41.86)     2:23.05 (32.03)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stockett, Paul W          14 UN-MA                4:26.04    4:27.25        
                  28.18     1:00.31 (32.13)     1:36.87 (36.56)     2:13.11 (36.24)
        2:48.65 (35.54)     3:25.45 (36.80)     3:57.90 (32.45)     4:27.25 (29.35)
  2 King, Chance T            14 York Y-MA            4:30.81    4:27.69        
                  27.54       59.73 (32.19)     1:34.05 (34.32)     2:06.80 (32.75)
        2:47.53 (40.73)     3:27.91 (40.38)     3:58.87 (30.96)     4:27.69 (28.82)
  3 Wang, Howe                14 CUBU-PV              4:38.61    4:31.86        
                  28.11     1:01.72 (33.61)     1:37.46 (35.74)     2:12.91 (35.45)
        2:51.12 (38.21)     3:30.07 (38.95)     4:01.58 (31.51)     4:31.86 (30.28)
  4 Braswell, Stephen M       14 York Y-MA            4:35.11    4:31.91        
                  28.08     1:00.51 (32.43)     1:34.90 (34.39)     2:08.75 (33.85)
        2:49.62 (40.87)     3:29.49 (39.87)     4:01.36 (31.87)     4:31.91 (30.55)
  5 Lescault, Jacob H         14 CYAC-VA              4:34.99    4:33.12        
                  29.40     1:02.16 (32.76)     1:35.68 (33.52)     2:08.52 (32.84)
        2:49.39 (40.87)     3:30.05 (40.66)     4:02.05 (32.00)     4:33.12 (31.07)
  6 Bajorek, Peter M          14 TIBU-PV              4:38.78    4:33.94        
                  28.23     1:01.19 (32.96)     1:36.38 (35.19)     2:10.55 (34.17)
        2:50.48 (39.93)     3:31.49 (41.01)     4:03.32 (31.83)     4:33.94 (30.62)
  7 Rowledge, Bobby B         14 SCHE-AD              4:41.63    4:36.18        
                  30.40     1:04.52 (34.12)     1:40.66 (36.14)     2:14.87 (34.21)
        2:54.60 (39.73)     3:34.42 (39.82)     4:06.32 (31.90)     4:36.18 (29.86)
  8 Stoffel, Peter L          14 TSU-VA               4:38.59    4:42.04        
                  28.92     1:02.96 (34.04)     1:38.27 (35.31)     2:13.26 (34.99)
        2:54.98 (41.72)     3:37.39 (42.41)     4:09.84 (32.45)     4:42.04 (32.20)
  9 Nugent, Jean-Marc S       14 RMSC-PV              4:53.07    4:42.71        
                  29.97     1:04.52 (34.55)     1:41.98 (37.46)     2:18.23 (36.25)
        2:58.14 (39.91)     3:39.09 (40.95)     4:11.74 (32.65)     4:42.71 (30.97)
  9 Pavlakis, Alexander N     14 JFD-PV               4:59.29    4:42.71        
                  30.51     1:05.64 (35.13)     1:40.86 (35.22)     2:15.51 (34.65)
        2:57.42 (41.91)     3:39.37 (41.95)     4:11.38 (32.01)     4:42.71 (31.33)
 11 Johnson, Duncan R         14 RMSC-PV              4:46.46    4:45.20        
                  32.34     1:07.75 (35.41)     1:41.14 (33.39)     2:15.46 (34.32)
        2:58.95 (43.49)     3:41.93 (42.98)     4:13.27 (31.34)     4:45.20 (31.93)
 12 Thomas, Michael A         14 RMSC-PV              5:04.63    4:48.74        
                  29.74     1:04.09 (34.35)     1:40.80 (36.71)     2:17.56 (36.76)
        3:00.09 (42.53)     3:43.82 (43.73)     4:16.55 (32.73)     4:48.74 (32.19)
 13 Menguy, Hugo              14 RMSC-PV              4:54.22    4:52.77        
                  32.09     1:10.51 (38.42)     1:44.79 (34.28)     2:18.74 (33.95)
        3:03.59 (44.85)     3:48.83 (45.24)     4:20.89 (32.06)     4:52.77 (31.88)
 14 Minutoli, Michael J       14 SDS-PV               5:11.86    4:54.67        
                  31.62     1:08.65 (37.03)     1:44.81 (36.16)     2:20.38 (35.57)
        3:03.51 (43.13)     3:47.79 (44.28)     4:21.34 (33.55)     4:54.67 (33.33)
 15 Wesley, Nicholas T        14 RMSC-PV              4:54.85    4:54.71        
                  31.75     1:08.57 (36.82)     1:47.48 (38.91)     2:26.66 (39.18)
        3:08.11 (41.45)     3:51.26 (43.15)     4:23.64 (32.38)     4:54.71 (31.07)
 16 Tang, Lanson T            14 RMSC-PV              5:21.96    5:04.01        
                  33.48     1:19.27 (45.79)     1:58.66 (39.39)     2:37.29 (38.63)
        3:16.55 (39.26)     3:58.72 (42.17)     4:32.51 (33.79)     5:04.01 (31.50)
 -- Carroll, Hudson R         14 HAWK-AD              5:08.42         DQ        
                  31.10     1:10.82 (39.72)     1:47.36 (36.54)     2:24.04 (36.68)
        3:11.68 (47.64)     3:59.50 (47.82)     4:35.36 (35.86)          DQ (34.73)