Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - Organization License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/5/2010 05:32 PM
                 2010 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships                  
                          Hosted by Fairport Swimming                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.47        1983 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suer, Samantha      10 Niagara                26.78      26.06         11  
  2 Meilus, Emily       10 PV                     27.21      26.77          9  
  3 Rongione, Isabella  10 PV                     27.21      26.87          8  
  4 Petrak, Taylor      10 Ams Zone Team          27.49      27.20          7  
  5 Hendricks, Alyssa   10 METRO                  28.12      27.28          6  
  6 Romano, Kristen     10 Niagara                27.95      27.71          5  
  7 Alexy, Kate         10 NJS                    27.57      27.85          4  
  8 Flick, Riley        10 MA                     28.50      27.88          3  
  9 Clabeaux, Jacquee   10 PV                     27.49      27.91          2  
 10 Perrotta, Brooke    10 CT Zone Team           28.36      28.04          1  
 11 Nulph, Alana        10 Ams Zone Team          28.73      28.20        
 12 Vereb, Joelle       10 VA                     27.99      28.27        
 13 Louie, Emily        10 NJS                    28.50      28.34        
 14 Pollitt, Eleanor    10 VA                     28.08      28.46        
 15 Adam, Sarah         10 NJS                    29.00      28.76        
 16 Sawkins, Cate       10 METRO                  29.18      28.94        
 17 Blake, Kelly        10 MA                     29.45      28.95        
 18 Morello, Maddie     10 VA                     28.76      29.03        
 19 Dixon, Alexandra    10 AD                     28.40      29.07        
 20 Wargo, Ellie        10 CT Zone Team           29.35      29.09        
 21 Crouse, Eva         10 CT Zone Team           29.23      29.11        
 22 Tycz, Caitlin       10 ME                     28.92      29.15        
 23 Panitz, Georgia     10 METRO                  29.56      29.27        
 24 Stebbins-Hopkins,   10 AD                     30.18      29.31        
 25 Fong, Andrea        10 MA                     29.26      29.73        
 26 Tolan, Ann          10 ME                     30.77      29.74        
 27 Barno, Emily        10 AD                     30.25      29.96        
 28 Frohloff, Pearl     10 ME                     30.65      30.61        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.03        1994 Trisha Blackwell - VA                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suer, Samantha      10 Niagara                57.70      56.38         11  
                  26.81       56.38 (29.57)                                        
  2 Meilus, Emily       10 PV                     57.31      56.88          9  
                  27.59       56.88 (29.29)                                        
  3 Rongione, Isabella  10 PV                     57.66      57.82          8  
                  27.94       57.82 (29.88)                                        
  4 Petrak, Taylor      10 Ams Zone Team          59.52      58.37          7  
                  28.43       58.37 (29.94)                                        
  5 Romano, Kristen     10 Niagara                59.60      59.04          6  
                  27.98       59.04 (31.06)                                        
  6 Greenleaf, Camryn   10 MA                     59.92    1:00.36          5  
                  29.16     1:00.36 (31.20)                                        
  7 Helak, Alyssa       10 Niagara              1:01.98    1:00.63          4  
                  29.16     1:00.63 (31.47)                                        
  8 Nulph, Alana        10 Ams Zone Team        1:03.17    1:00.70          3  
                  29.31     1:00.70 (31.39)                                        
  9 Sheffield, Molly    10 VA                   1:01.33    1:00.83          2  
                  29.70     1:00.83 (31.13)                                        
 10 Louie, Emily        10 NJS                  1:02.13    1:01.01          1  
                  29.60     1:01.01 (31.41)                                        
 11 Clabeaux, Jacquee   10 PV                   1:01.08    1:01.40        
                  29.35     1:01.40 (32.05)                                        
 12 Perrotta, Brooke    10 CT Zone Team         1:02.63    1:01.42        
                  29.73     1:01.42 (31.69)                                        
 13 Sawkins, Cate       10 METRO                1:02.92    1:02.08        
                  29.77     1:02.08 (32.31)                                        
 14 Tycz, Caitlin       10 ME                   1:01.85    1:02.73        
                  29.45     1:02.73 (33.28)                                        
 15 Pollitt, Eleanor    10 VA                   1:02.33    1:03.02        
                  29.87     1:03.02 (33.15)                                        
 16 Crouse, Eva         10 CT Zone Team         1:05.17    1:03.07        
                  30.06     1:03.07 (33.01)                                        
 17 Hadd, Madeleine     10 VA                   1:03.54    1:03.08        
                  30.78     1:03.08 (32.30)                                        
 18 Evans, Kailyn       10 MA                   1:04.44    1:03.09        
                  29.89     1:03.09 (33.20)                                        
 19 McNally, Lauren     10 METRO                1:02.61    1:03.37        
                  31.12     1:03.37 (32.25)                                        
 20 Hendricks, Alyssa   10 METRO                1:02.63    1:03.42        
                  30.86     1:03.42 (32.56)                                        
 21 Alexy, Kate         10 NJS                  1:02.68    1:03.93        
                  31.13     1:03.93 (32.80)                                        
 22 Dixon, Alexandra    10 AD                   1:02.61    1:03.97        
                  30.81     1:03.97 (33.16)                                        
 23 Wargo, Ellie        10 CT Zone Team         1:04.87    1:04.33        
                  30.90     1:04.33 (33.43)                                        
 24 Fong, Andrea        10 MA                   1:04.10    1:04.54        
                  30.51     1:04.54 (34.03)                                        
 25 Stebbins-Hopkins,   10 AD                   1:05.51    1:05.88        
                  31.10     1:05.88 (34.78)                                        
 26 Tolan, Ann          10 ME                   1:08.40    1:06.35        
                  32.14     1:06.35 (34.21)                                        
 27 Kalajdzic, Sara     10 NJS                  1:05.96    1:07.47        
                  31.49     1:07.47 (35.98)                                        
 28 Barno, Emily        10 AD                   1:10.39    1:08.14        
                  32.64     1:08.14 (35.50)                                        
 29 Frohloff, Pearl     10 ME                   1:08.76    1:08.50        
                  31.48     1:08.50 (37.02)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.84        1998 Kristen Frost - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suer, Samantha      10 Niagara              2:12.76    2:03.33         11  
                  27.43       58.23 (30.80)     1:30.82 (32.59)     2:03.33 (32.51)
  2 Rongione, Isabella  10 PV                   2:02.86    2:03.76          9  
                  28.54       59.61 (31.07)     1:32.12 (32.51)     2:03.76 (31.64)
  3 Meilus, Emily       10 PV                   2:04.22    2:06.18          8  
                  29.42     1:00.97 (31.55)     1:34.01 (33.04)     2:06.18 (32.17)
  4 Petrak, Taylor      10 Ams Zone Team        2:09.18    2:08.78          7  
                  29.44     1:02.15 (32.71)     1:36.04 (33.89)     2:08.78 (32.74)
  5 Earley, Erin        10 CT Zone Team         2:11.15    2:10.22          6  
                  30.03     1:03.28 (33.25)     1:37.56 (34.28)     2:10.22 (32.66)
  6 Sawkins, Cate       10 METRO                2:14.16    2:11.81          5  
                  30.08     1:03.54 (33.46)     1:37.79 (34.25)     2:11.81 (34.02)
  7 Greenleaf, Camryn   10 MA                   2:12.58    2:12.06          4  
                  30.69     1:04.06 (33.37)     1:38.87 (34.81)     2:12.06 (33.19)
  8 Owens, Michelle     10 PV                   2:13.28    2:12.33          3  
                  30.31     1:04.27 (33.96)     1:38.96 (34.69)     2:12.33 (33.37)
  9 Romano, Kristen     10 Niagara              2:10.58    2:12.35          2  
                  30.18     1:03.71 (33.53)     1:38.53 (34.82)     2:12.35 (33.82)
 10 Helak, Alyssa       10 Niagara              2:13.89    2:12.44          1  
                  30.85     1:05.22 (34.37)     1:39.51 (34.29)     2:12.44 (32.93)
 11 Matheny, Abby       10 Ams Zone Team        2:13.28    2:12.89        
                  30.87     1:04.96 (34.09)     1:39.27 (34.31)     2:12.89 (33.62)
 12 Tang, Melinda       10 NJS                  2:14.11    2:13.66        
                  29.77     1:03.83 (34.06)     1:39.20 (35.37)     2:13.66 (34.46)
 13 Hadd, Madeleine     10 VA                   2:16.04    2:14.74        
                  32.24     1:07.33 (35.09)     1:41.52 (34.19)     2:14.74 (33.22)
 14 McNally, Lauren     10 METRO                2:14.51    2:14.76        
                  31.12     1:05.89 (34.77)     1:41.18 (35.29)     2:14.76 (33.58)
 15 Louie, Emily        10 NJS                  2:15.50    2:15.31        
                  31.54     1:06.36 (34.82)     1:41.99 (35.63)     2:15.31 (33.32)
 16 Adam, Sarah         10 NJS                  2:14.04    2:15.61        
                  31.28     1:05.99 (34.71)     1:41.67 (35.68)     2:15.61 (33.94)
 17 Eguchi, Nadia       10 METRO                2:19.70    2:16.41        
                  31.69     1:06.74 (35.05)     1:42.46 (35.72)     2:16.41 (33.95)
 18 Sheffield, Molly    10 VA                   2:17.06    2:16.77        
                  31.75     1:07.32 (35.57)     1:42.98 (35.66)     2:16.77 (33.79)
 19 Dickson, Marie      10 MA                   2:16.67    2:17.25        
                  31.85     1:06.75 (34.90)     1:42.57 (35.82)     2:17.25 (34.68)
 20 Fong, Andrea        10 MA                   2:21.21    2:18.84        
                  30.97     1:05.77 (34.80)     1:42.55 (36.78)     2:18.84 (36.29)
 21 Dixon, Alexandra    10 AD                   2:15.44    2:18.93        
                  31.31     1:07.18 (35.87)     1:44.03 (36.85)     2:18.93 (34.90)
 22 Nicholson, Kathryn  10 Ams Zone Team        2:20.74    2:19.82        
                  31.72     1:07.56 (35.84)     1:44.54 (36.98)     2:19.82 (35.28)
 23 Pollitt, Eleanor    10 VA                   2:20.39    2:21.40        
                  31.50     1:07.76 (36.26)     1:46.27 (38.51)     2:21.40 (35.13)
 24 Bedoya, Laura       10 CT Zone Team         2:23.03    2:21.82        
                  32.42     1:08.76 (36.34)     1:46.01 (37.25)     2:21.82 (35.81)
 25 McLaughlin, Haleig  10 CT Zone Team         2:23.39    2:23.25        
                  32.84     1:09.16 (36.32)     1:47.27 (38.11)     2:23.25 (35.98)
 26 Stebbins-Hopkins,   10 AD                   2:28.96    2:24.64        
                  33.20     1:09.69 (36.49)     1:47.48 (37.79)     2:24.64 (37.16)
 27 Lunt, Eliza         10 ME                   2:34.85    2:27.22        
                  34.20     1:12.08 (37.88)     1:50.60 (38.52)     2:27.22 (36.62)
 28 Tolan, Ann          10 ME                   2:31.34    2:27.32        
                  34.08     1:12.61 (38.53)     1:51.32 (38.71)     2:27.32 (36.00)
 29 Frohloff, Pearl     10 ME                   2:36.81    2:29.79        
                  33.47     1:11.78 (38.31)     1:51.16 (39.38)     2:29.79 (38.63)
 
Women 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:26.22        2003 Elizabeth Beisel - NE                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rongione, Isabella  10 PV                   5:28.18    5:25.23Z        11  
                  28.97     1:01.16 (32.19)     1:34.18 (33.02)     2:07.74 (33.56)
        2:41.00 (33.26)     3:14.55 (33.55)     3:47.58 (33.03)     4:20.74 (33.16)
        4:53.77 (33.03)     5:25.23 (31.46)                                        
  2 Meilus, Emily       10 PV                   5:32.06    5:27.44          9  
                  30.34     1:03.26 (32.92)     1:37.04 (33.78)     2:10.31 (33.27)
        2:44.10 (33.79)     3:17.61 (33.51)     3:50.46 (32.85)     4:23.58 (33.12)
        4:56.42 (32.84)     5:27.44 (31.02)                                        
  3 Earley, Erin        10 CT Zone Team         5:40.63    5:38.24          8  
                  30.10     1:03.44 (33.34)     1:37.89 (34.45)     2:12.39 (34.50)
        2:47.06 (34.67)     3:21.95 (34.89)     3:56.35 (34.40)     4:30.73 (34.38)
        5:04.96 (34.23)     5:38.24 (33.28)                                        
  4 Petrak, Taylor      10 Ams Zone Team        5:47.95    5:43.88          7  
                  30.78     1:04.90 (34.12)     1:39.71 (34.81)     2:14.69 (34.98)
        2:49.97 (35.28)     3:25.42 (35.45)     4:01.14 (35.72)     4:36.41 (35.27)
        5:11.36 (34.95)     5:43.88 (32.52)                                        
  5 Greenleaf, Camryn   10 MA                   5:47.25    5:44.32          6  
                  31.70     1:05.94 (34.24)     1:40.85 (34.91)     2:16.21 (35.36)
        2:51.42 (35.21)     3:26.80 (35.38)     4:02.33 (35.53)     4:37.42 (35.09)
        5:11.95 (34.53)     5:44.32 (32.37)                                        
  6 Owens, Michelle     10 PV                   5:48.24    5:46.75          5  
                  31.35     1:06.26 (34.91)     1:41.59 (35.33)     2:16.67 (35.08)
        2:51.91 (35.24)     3:27.61 (35.70)     4:02.83 (35.22)     4:37.81 (34.98)
        5:12.88 (35.07)     5:46.75 (33.87)                                        
  7 Matheny, Abby       10 Ams Zone Team        5:50.50    5:51.78          4  
                  30.88     1:04.98 (34.10)     1:40.14 (35.16)     2:15.30 (35.16)
        2:50.96 (35.66)     3:27.21 (36.25)     4:03.31 (36.10)     4:40.07 (36.76)
        5:16.09 (36.02)     5:51.78 (35.69)                                        
  8 McNally, Lauren     10 METRO                5:59.95    5:53.45          3  
                  31.63     1:07.19 (35.56)     1:43.18 (35.99)     2:18.81 (35.63)
        2:54.33 (35.52)     3:29.83 (35.50)     4:07.21 (37.38)     4:43.47 (36.26)
        5:19.66 (36.19)     5:53.45 (33.79)                                        
  9 Sawkins, Cate       10 METRO                5:53.00    5:53.67          2  
                  30.59     1:04.90 (34.31)     1:40.24 (35.34)     2:15.94 (35.70)
        2:52.14 (36.20)     3:28.51 (36.37)     4:05.35 (36.84)     4:42.09 (36.74)
        5:18.71 (36.62)     5:53.67 (34.96)                                        
 10 Eguchi, Nadia       10 METRO                6:03.91    5:55.54          1  
                  31.96     1:07.17 (35.21)     1:42.90 (35.73)     2:19.28 (36.38)
        2:55.23 (35.95)     3:31.54 (36.31)     4:08.01 (36.47)     4:44.43 (36.42)
        5:20.87 (36.44)     5:55.54 (34.67)                                        
 11 Tang, Melinda       10 NJS                  5:52.62    5:55.88        
                  30.28     1:05.23 (34.95)     1:41.23 (36.00)     2:17.82 (36.59)
        2:54.49 (36.67)     3:31.30 (36.81)     4:07.87 (36.57)     4:45.27 (37.40)
        5:21.35 (36.08)     5:55.88 (34.53)                                        
 12 Dickson, Marie      10 MA                   5:57.92    5:58.98        
                  32.60     1:08.43 (35.83)     1:45.09 (36.66)     2:21.67 (36.58)
        2:58.62 (36.95)     3:35.88 (37.26)     4:11.90 (36.02)     4:48.40 (36.50)
        5:24.20 (35.80)     5:58.98 (34.78)                                        
 13 Hadd, Madeleine     10 VA                   6:08.91    5:59.62        
                  33.16     1:09.36 (36.20)     1:46.23 (36.87)     2:23.30 (37.07)
        3:00.76 (37.46)     3:37.90 (37.14)     4:14.60 (36.70)     4:50.09 (35.49)
        5:26.16 (36.07)     5:59.62 (33.46)                                        
 14 Adam, Sarah         10 NJS                  6:07.06    5:59.83        
                  32.84     1:08.68 (35.84)     1:44.92 (36.24)     2:21.51 (36.59)
        2:58.85 (37.34)     3:36.06 (37.21)     4:13.18 (37.12)     4:50.30 (37.12)
        5:26.79 (36.49)     5:59.83 (33.04)                                        
 15 Louie, Emily        10 NJS                  6:09.35    6:00.09        
                  32.62     1:07.88 (35.26)     1:44.09 (36.21)     2:20.55 (36.46)
        2:57.82 (37.27)     3:35.41 (37.59)     4:12.22 (36.81)     4:49.43 (37.21)
        5:26.01 (36.58)     6:00.09 (34.08)                                        
 16 Reistle, Emma       10 MA                   6:06.34    6:00.12        
                  31.97     1:08.07 (36.10)     1:44.94 (36.87)     2:22.18 (37.24)
        2:59.62 (37.44)     3:36.69 (37.07)     4:13.33 (36.64)     4:49.58 (36.25)
        5:25.43 (35.85)     6:00.12 (34.69)                                        
 17 Dixon, Alexandra    10 AD                   5:59.33    6:07.80        
                  31.87     1:07.70 (35.83)     1:45.18 (37.48)     2:22.88 (37.70)
        3:00.95 (38.07)     3:39.16 (38.21)     4:16.57 (37.41)     4:55.62 (39.05)
        5:33.70 (38.08)     6:07.80 (34.10)                                        
 18 Cartledge, Emma     10 VA                   6:16.84    6:09.16        
                  32.40     1:09.24 (36.84)     1:46.13 (36.89)     2:23.89 (37.76)
        3:01.61 (37.72)     3:39.75 (38.14)     4:17.66 (37.91)     4:55.37 (37.71)
        5:33.12 (37.75)     6:09.16 (36.04)                                        
 19 McLaughlin, Haleig  10 CT Zone Team         6:10.69    6:16.07        
                  34.60     1:11.80 (37.20)     1:49.81 (38.01)     2:28.05 (38.24)
        3:06.80 (38.75)     3:45.44 (38.64)     4:24.27 (38.83)     5:03.35 (39.08)
        5:41.25 (37.90)     6:16.07 (34.82)                                        
 20 Assaid, Paige       10 VA                   6:21.58    6:18.53        
                  33.24     1:11.36 (38.12)     1:49.60 (38.24)     2:28.61 (39.01)
        3:07.26 (38.65)     3:47.39 (40.13)     4:25.84 (38.45)     5:04.90 (39.06)
        5:43.19 (38.29)     6:18.53 (35.34)                                        
 21 Corby, Emma         10 Niagara              6:20.20    6:19.80        
                  34.09     1:12.08 (37.99)     1:50.67 (38.59)     2:29.37 (38.70)
        3:07.84 (38.47)     3:46.70 (38.86)     4:26.06 (39.36)     5:05.39 (39.33)
        5:43.92 (38.53)     6:19.80 (35.88)                                        
 22 Leary, Shannon      10 CT Zone Team         6:26.47    6:24.40        
                  34.26     1:13.22 (38.96)     1:52.93 (39.71)     2:32.34 (39.41)
        3:11.03 (38.69)     3:50.23 (39.20)     4:29.27 (39.04)     5:08.95 (39.68)
        5:47.67 (38.72)     6:24.40 (36.73)                                        
 23 Stebbins-Hopkins,   10 AD                   6:45.44    6:29.65        
                  34.56     1:14.21 (39.65)     1:54.44 (40.23)     2:34.92 (40.48)
        3:14.87 (39.95)     3:55.14 (40.27)     4:35.08 (39.94)     5:13.74 (38.66)
        5:53.13 (39.39)     6:29.65 (36.52)                                        
 24 Tolan, Ann          10 ME                   6:47.36    6:38.87        
                  35.80     1:16.27 (40.47)     1:56.83 (40.56)     2:37.74 (40.91)
        3:18.78 (41.04)     4:00.56 (41.78)     4:41.59 (41.03)     5:22.75 (41.16)
        6:02.59 (39.84)     6:38.87 (36.28)                                        
 25 Frohloff, Pearl     10 ME                   7:00.14    6:54.93        
                  34.82     1:13.55 (38.73)     1:55.28 (41.73)     2:37.37 (42.09)
        3:18.60 (41.23)     4:01.16 (42.56)     4:45.20 (44.04)     5:30.59 (45.39)
        6:14.72 (44.13)     6:54.93 (40.21)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.93        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meilus, Emily       10 PV                     30.12      29.60         11  
  2 Suer, Samantha      10 Niagara                31.90      30.46          9  
  3 Mathis, Sydney      10 PV                     30.73      31.11          8  
  4 Alexy, Kate         10 NJS                    31.48      31.32          7  
  5 Adam, Sarah         10 NJS                    32.50      31.58          6  
  6 Helak, Alyssa       10 Niagara                31.77      31.60          5  
  7 Gribble, Dylan      10 PV                     31.58      31.91          4  
  8 Hendricks, Alyssa   10 METRO                  32.51      32.02          3  
  9 Morello, Maddie     10 VA                     31.64      32.23          2  
 10 Bachiller, Erica    10 METRO                  33.34      32.35          1  
 11 Greenleaf, Camryn   10 MA                     31.92      32.42        
 12 Earley, Erin        10 CT Zone Team           32.98      33.16        
 13 Tycz, Caitlin       10 ME                     33.08      33.29        
 14 Lee, Kristen        10 NJS                    33.66      33.32        
 14 Vereb, Joelle       10 VA                     33.25      33.32        
 16 Farrell, Caroline   10 METRO                  33.33      33.37        
 17 Bowne, Jamie        10 MA                     33.13      33.45        
 18 Evans, Kailyn       10 MA                     33.38      33.53        
 19 Slayton, Alex        9 VA                     33.29      33.64        
 20 Nulph, Alana        10 Ams Zone Team          34.23      33.91        
 21 Takabayashi, Miku   10 CT Zone Team           35.25      34.01        
 22 Chapin, Madison     10 Niagara                34.79      34.54        
 23 Musiol, Kaylee      10 Ams Zone Team          35.48      34.55        
 24 Serotta, Lauren     10 AD                     35.24      34.87        
 25 Matheny, Abby       10 Ams Zone Team          36.75      35.30        
 26 Gustinis, Gracie     9 CT Zone Team           34.77      35.33        
 27 Wendland, Lauren    10 ME                     36.26      35.75        
 27 Lunt, Eliza         10 ME                     35.77      35.75        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.71        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meilus, Emily       10 PV                   1:04.88    1:02.24         11  
                  30.58     1:02.24 (31.66)                                        
  2 Earley, Erin        10 CT Zone Team         1:09.08    1:06.98          9  
                  33.41     1:06.98 (33.57)                                        
  3 Wang, Emilyt        10 PV                   1:07.55    1:07.13          8  
                  32.71     1:07.13 (34.42)                                        
  4 Greenleaf, Camryn   10 MA                   1:08.19    1:07.15          7  
                  33.62     1:07.15 (33.53)                                        
  5 Helak, Alyssa       10 Niagara              1:08.69    1:07.64          6  
                  33.03     1:07.64 (34.61)                                        
  6 Gribble, Dylan      10 PV                   1:06.49    1:08.37          5  
                  33.81     1:08.37 (34.56)                                        
  7 Sawkins, Cate       10 METRO                1:11.76    1:09.55          4  
                  33.38     1:09.55 (36.17)                                        
  8 Morello, Maddie     10 VA                   1:08.68    1:09.79          3  
                  33.25     1:09.79 (36.54)                                        
  9 Alexy, Kate         10 NJS                  1:10.06    1:09.95          2  
                  34.19     1:09.95 (35.76)                                        
 10 Tang, Brianna       10 NJS                  1:13.60    1:10.65          1  
                  34.26     1:10.65 (36.39)                                        
 11 Adam, Sarah         10 NJS                  1:12.71    1:10.79        
                  34.52     1:10.79 (36.27)                                        
 12 Lenz, Sydney        10 VA                   1:10.52    1:10.83        
                  34.80     1:10.83 (36.03)                                        
 13 Bowne, Jamie        10 MA                   1:11.83    1:11.19        
                  35.10     1:11.19 (36.09)                                        
 14 Hu, Christine       10 METRO                1:12.19    1:11.26        
                  34.83     1:11.26 (36.43)                                        
 15 Tycz, Caitlin       10 ME                   1:13.99    1:11.40        
                  34.61     1:11.40 (36.79)                                        
 16 Farrell, Caroline   10 METRO                1:11.93    1:11.93        
                  34.80     1:11.93 (37.13)                                        
 17 Takabayashi, Miku   10 CT Zone Team         1:12.28    1:12.68        
                  35.57     1:12.68 (37.11)                                        
 18 Evans, Kailyn       10 MA                   1:12.46    1:12.79        
                  35.38     1:12.79 (37.41)                                        
 19 Slayton, Alex        9 VA                   1:11.48    1:13.17        
 20 Musiol, Kaylee      10 Ams Zone Team        1:12.99    1:13.23        
                  36.21     1:13.23 (37.02)                                        
 21 Matheny, Abby       10 Ams Zone Team        1:12.68    1:13.44        
                  35.98     1:13.44 (37.46)                                        
 22 Browning, Annika    10 Niagara              1:16.46    1:14.77        
                  36.85     1:14.77 (37.92)                                        
 23 Giangrande, Gillia  10 CT Zone Team         1:13.31    1:14.89        
                  36.17     1:14.89 (38.72)                                        
 24 Wendland, Lauren    10 ME                   1:17.57    1:15.03        
                  37.22     1:15.03 (37.81)                                        
 25 Serotta, Lauren     10 AD                   1:16.66    1:16.46        
                  37.83     1:16.46 (38.63)                                        
 26 Evans, Becca         9 Niagara              1:16.71    1:17.50        
                  38.26     1:17.50 (39.24)                                        
 27 Clukey, Jenna       10 ME                   1:24.94    1:22.37        
                  39.59     1:22.37 (42.78)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 32.72        1999 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clabeaux, Jacquee   10 PV                     33.81      33.76         11  
  2 Gribble, Dylan      10 PV                     34.70      35.03          9  
  3 Tang, Brianna       10 NJS                    35.79      35.56          8  
  4 Piepol, Ashley      10 PV                     35.70      35.69          7  
  5 Gordon, Lindsey     10 CT Zone Team           36.71      35.72          6  
  6 Kalajdzic, Sara     10 NJS                    35.78      35.88          5  
  7 Nulph, Alana        10 Ams Zone Team          36.55      35.89          4  
  8 Crouse, Eva         10 CT Zone Team           37.56      36.13          3  
  9 Jablonski, Camille  10 MA                     37.39      36.22          1.5
  9 D'Allegro, Michell  10 NJS                    35.91      36.22          1.5
 11 Zagrobelny, Mary    10 Niagara                36.86      36.23        
 11 Standel, Sassy      10 METRO                  37.53      36.23        
 13 Myszkowski, Victor  10 METRO                  37.56      36.44        
 14 Pollitt, Eleanor    10 VA                     36.31      36.81        
 14 Jaramillo, Sydney   10 MA                     38.58      36.81        
 16 Vereb, Joelle       10 VA                     37.13      36.86        
 17 Buttermore, Jenna   10 MA                     36.67      36.92        
 18 Roehrle, Carter  C  10 VA                     36.67      37.12        
 19 Corby, Emma         10 Niagara                38.23      37.80        
 20 Wycinsky, Krista    10 Ams Zone Team          38.54      38.02        
 21 Evans, Becca         9 Niagara                38.03      38.05        
 21 Hu, Christine       10 METRO                  37.62      38.05        
 23 Leary, Shannon      10 CT Zone Team           37.94      38.65        
 24 Nicholson, Kathryn  10 Ams Zone Team          39.47      38.67        
 25 Tolan, Ann          10 ME                     41.44      40.65        
 26 Lunt, Eliza         10 ME                     42.20      41.19        
 27 Wendland, Lauren    10 ME                     44.27      44.07        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:09.98    4/1/2005 Annie Zhu - MR                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clabeaux, Jacquee   10 PV                   1:15.60    1:14.80         11  
                  34.66     1:14.80 (40.14)                                        
  2 Romano, Kristen     10 Niagara              1:17.26    1:16.76          9  
                  36.30     1:16.76 (40.46)                                        
  3 Kalajdzic, Sara     10 NJS                  1:17.08    1:16.84          8  
                  37.48     1:16.84 (39.36)                                        
  4 Tang, Brianna       10 NJS                  1:19.57    1:17.65          7  
                  37.56     1:17.65 (40.09)                                        
  5 Gribble, Dylan      10 PV                   1:17.56    1:17.77          6  
                  37.55     1:17.77 (40.22)                                        
  6 Nulph, Alana        10 Ams Zone Team        1:17.90    1:18.17          5  
                  36.98     1:18.17 (41.19)                                        
  7 Jansen, Holly       10 PV                   1:17.91    1:18.21          4  
                  37.34     1:18.21 (40.87)                                        
  8 Myszkowski, Victor  10 METRO                1:22.22    1:18.31          3  
                  37.12     1:18.31 (41.19)                                        
  9 Zagrobelny, Mary    10 Niagara              1:18.67    1:18.69          2  
                  37.60     1:18.69 (41.09)                                        
 10 Jaramillo, Sydney   10 MA                   1:22.03    1:19.01          1  
                  37.13     1:19.01 (41.88)                                        
 11 Jablonski, Camille  10 MA                   1:20.77    1:19.20        
                  39.07     1:19.20 (40.13)                                        
 12 Crouse, Eva         10 CT Zone Team         1:21.12    1:19.38        
                  37.66     1:19.38 (41.72)                                        
 13 D'Allegro, Michell  10 NJS                  1:18.64    1:19.69        
                  38.29     1:19.69 (41.40)                                        
 14 Buttermore, Jenna   10 MA                   1:21.85    1:19.94        
                  38.34     1:19.94 (41.60)                                        
 15 Roehrle, Carter  C  10 VA                   1:20.88    1:20.63        
                  37.55     1:20.63 (43.08)                                        
 15 Walsh, Katelyn      10 METRO                1:22.97    1:20.63        
                  38.66     1:20.63 (41.97)                                        
 17 Nejati, Katie       10 CT Zone Team         1:21.95    1:20.85        
                  39.32     1:20.85 (41.53)                                        
 18 Hu, Christine       10 METRO                1:22.30    1:20.90        
                  39.27     1:20.90 (41.63)                                        
 19 Corby, Emma         10 Niagara              1:22.29    1:21.49        
                  39.21     1:21.49 (42.28)                                        
 20 Pollitt, Eleanor    10 VA                   1:22.15    1:21.56        
                  39.44     1:21.56 (42.12)                                        
 21 Gordon, Lindsey     10 CT Zone Team         1:20.67    1:21.83        
                  38.74     1:21.83 (43.09)                                        
 22 Marstellar, Chelse   9 VA                   1:24.32    1:22.56        
                  39.31     1:22.56 (43.25)                                        
 23 Nicholson, Kathryn  10 Ams Zone Team        1:24.23    1:23.71        
                  40.56     1:23.71 (43.15)                                        
 24 Wycinsky, Krista    10 Ams Zone Team        1:22.96    1:24.19        
                  40.68     1:24.19 (43.51)                                        
 25 Wendland, Lauren    10 ME                   1:41.29    1:36.63        
                  47.59     1:36.63 (49.04)                                        
 -- Tolan, Ann          10 ME                   1:28.32         DQ        
                  42.59          DQ (45.47)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.22        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suer, Samantha      10 Niagara                28.32      27.63Z        11  
  2 Bayer, Cassidy      10 PV                     29.01      29.17          9  
  3 Sheffield, Molly    10 VA                     29.95      29.55          8  
  4 Forte, Brianna      10 PV                     31.38      30.02          7  
  5 Fu, Joanne          10 PV                     30.61      30.21          6  
  6 Vereb, Joelle       10 VA                     30.64      30.51          5  
  7 Flick, Riley        10 MA                     30.56      30.52          4  
  8 Baratta, Gabrielle  10 NJS                    30.77      30.65          3  
  9 Adam, Megan         10 NJS                    30.93      30.72          2  
 10 Bowne, Jamie        10 MA                     30.60      30.78          1  
 11 Tang, Melinda       10 NJS                    31.23      30.85        
 12 Tycz, Caitlin       10 ME                     30.54      30.86        
 13 Takabayashi, Miku   10 CT Zone Team           31.42      30.95        
 14 Helak, Alyssa       10 Niagara                31.62      31.26        
 15 Caruana, Beth       10 METRO                  32.26      31.39        
 16 Smith, Natalie      10 CT Zone Team           31.58      31.80        
 17 Musiol, Kaylee      10 Ams Zone Team          32.79      31.92        
 18 Jablonski, Camille  10 MA                     32.76      32.10        
 19 Hendricks, Alyssa   10 METRO                  32.08      32.14        
 20 Crouse, Eva         10 CT Zone Team           32.13      32.15        
 21 Hu, Christine       10 METRO                  31.69      32.32        
 22 MacSwan, Shelby     10 Niagara                32.82      32.43        
 23 Assaid, Paige       10 VA                     31.57      32.85        
 24 Serotta, Lauren     10 AD                     33.08      33.74        
 25 Clukey, Jenna       10 ME                     35.14      34.02        
 26 Barno, Emily        10 AD                     35.56      34.57        
 27 Nicholson, Kathryn  10 Ams Zone Team          33.95      34.94        
 28 Wendland, Lauren    10 ME                     43.40      41.07        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:02.73        1998 Emily Caras - ME                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suer, Samantha      10 Niagara              1:05.23    1:01.01Z        11  
                  28.50     1:01.01 (32.51)                                        
  2 Rongione, Isabella  10 PV                   1:06.58    1:02.60Z         9  
                  29.59     1:02.60 (33.01)                                        
  3 Bayer, Cassidy      10 PV                   1:05.51    1:04.18          8  
                  29.84     1:04.18 (34.34)                                        
  4 Sheffield, Molly    10 VA                   1:07.90    1:05.86          7  
                  31.41     1:05.86 (34.45)                                        
  5 Vereb, Joelle       10 VA                   1:07.03    1:07.44          6  
                  31.70     1:07.44 (35.74)                                        
  6 Fu, Joanne          10 PV                   1:08.09    1:07.64          5  
                  32.03     1:07.64 (35.61)                                        
  7 Tang, Melinda       10 NJS                  1:07.86    1:08.51          4  
                  31.66     1:08.51 (36.85)                                        
  8 Baratta, Gabrielle  10 NJS                  1:09.98    1:08.99          3  
                  32.98     1:08.99 (36.01)                                        
  9 Adam, Megan         10 NJS                  1:10.08    1:09.32          2  
                  32.09     1:09.32 (37.23)                                        
 10 Bowne, Jamie        10 MA                   1:09.84    1:09.40          1  
                  32.32     1:09.40 (37.08)                                        
 11 Petrak, Taylor      10 Ams Zone Team        1:09.99    1:09.67        
                  33.19     1:09.67 (36.48)                                        
 12 Takabayashi, Miku   10 CT Zone Team         1:11.38    1:09.99        
                  32.86     1:09.99 (37.13)                                        
 13 Tycz, Caitlin       10 ME                   1:12.66    1:10.00        
                  32.68     1:10.00 (37.32)                                        
 14 Ye, Alice            9 METRO                1:12.25    1:10.01        
                  33.01     1:10.01 (37.00)                                        
 15 Dixon, Alexandra    10 AD                   1:11.39    1:10.38        
                  33.04     1:10.38 (37.34)                                        
 16 Smith, Natalie      10 CT Zone Team         1:13.76    1:10.74        
                  33.31     1:10.74 (37.43)                                        
 17 Musiol, Kaylee      10 Ams Zone Team        1:15.67    1:10.97        
                  33.37     1:10.97 (37.60)                                        
 18 Ackerman, Hadley C  10 METRO                1:11.62    1:11.14        
                  32.87     1:11.14 (38.27)                                        
 19 Cartledge, Emma     10 VA                   1:12.01    1:11.26        
                  33.67     1:11.26 (37.59)                                        
 20 Flick, Riley        10 MA                   1:13.09    1:11.93        
                  34.65     1:11.93 (37.28)                                        
 20 Eguchi, Nadia       10 METRO                1:13.40    1:11.93        
                  33.68     1:11.93 (38.25)                                        
 22 Agger, Kaitlyn      10 MA                   1:14.12    1:12.07        
                  32.94     1:12.07 (39.13)                                        
 23 Matheny, Abby       10 Ams Zone Team        1:11.99    1:12.75        
                  34.11     1:12.75 (38.64)                                        
 24 Helak, Alyssa       10 Niagara              1:11.70    1:13.29        
                  34.02     1:13.29 (39.27)                                        
 25 Zagrobelny, Mary    10 Niagara              1:13.66    1:13.47        
                  33.46     1:13.47 (40.01)                                        
 26 Perrotta, Brooke    10 CT Zone Team         1:15.68    1:15.43        
                  35.93     1:15.43 (39.50)                                        
 27 Serotta, Lauren     10 AD                   1:19.07    1:20.39        
                  37.46     1:20.39 (42.93)                                        
 28 Lunt, Eliza         10 ME                   1:29.24    1:21.53        
                  39.12     1:21.53 (42.41)                                        
 29 Barno, Emily        10 AD                   1:26.45    1:24.74        
                  38.97     1:24.74 (45.77)                                        
 30 Clukey, Jenna       10 ME                   1:24.48    1:25.03        
                  38.48     1:25.03 (46.55)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:03.63        2001 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rongione, Isabella  10 PV                   1:06.40    1:07.18         11  
                  30.23     1:07.18 (36.95)                                        
  2 Gribble, Dylan      10 PV                   1:06.65    1:07.35          9  
                  32.45     1:07.35 (34.90)                                        
  3 Romano, Kristen     10 Niagara              1:08.14    1:07.78          8  
                  31.88     1:07.78 (35.90)                                        
  4 Clabeaux, Jacquee   10 PV                   1:09.67    1:09.30          7  
                  32.53     1:09.30 (36.77)                                        
  5 Louie, Emily        10 NJS                  1:10.91    1:10.01          6  
                  32.61     1:10.01 (37.40)                                        
  6 Hu, Christine       10 METRO                1:11.69    1:10.18          5  
                  32.20     1:10.18 (37.98)                                        
  7 Tang, Melinda       10 NJS                  1:12.52    1:10.34          4  
                  32.13     1:10.34 (38.21)                                        
  8 Nulph, Alana        10 Ams Zone Team        1:11.35    1:10.54          3  
                  33.87     1:10.54 (36.67)                                        
  9 Sheffield, Molly    10 VA                   1:10.57    1:10.66          2  
                  32.78     1:10.66 (37.88)                                        
 10 Vereb, Joelle       10 VA                   1:10.44    1:10.93          1  
                  33.64     1:10.93 (37.29)                                        
 11 Earley, Erin        10 CT Zone Team         1:11.99    1:10.96        
                  33.42     1:10.96 (37.54)                                        
 12 Kase, Yuha          10 METRO                1:12.84    1:11.11        
                  34.12     1:11.11 (36.99)                                        
 13 Takabayashi, Miku   10 CT Zone Team         1:10.59    1:11.18        
                  32.98     1:11.18 (38.20)                                        
 14 Tang, Brianna       10 NJS                  1:10.59    1:11.19        
                  33.29     1:11.19 (37.90)                                        
 15 Bowne, Jamie        10 MA                   1:11.81    1:11.73        
                  32.90     1:11.73 (38.83)                                        
 15 Hendricks, Alyssa   10 METRO                1:13.32    1:11.73        
                  31.99     1:11.73 (39.74)                                        
 17 Pollitt, Eleanor    10 VA                   1:11.59    1:11.88        
                  33.73     1:11.88 (38.15)                                        
 18 Musiol, Kaylee      10 Ams Zone Team        1:16.22    1:11.96        
                  33.90     1:11.96 (38.06)                                        
 19 Zagrobelny, Mary    10 Niagara              1:13.32    1:12.00        
                  34.37     1:12.00 (37.63)                                        
 20 Evans, Kailyn       10 MA                   1:14.13    1:12.15        
                  33.64     1:12.15 (38.51)                                        
 21 Jablonski, Camille  10 MA                   1:14.12    1:12.55        
                  33.84     1:12.55 (38.71)                                        
 22 Corby, Emma         10 Niagara              1:14.77    1:14.08        
                  35.32     1:14.08 (38.76)                                        
 23 Dixon, Alexandra    10 AD                   1:14.30    1:14.55        
                  34.10     1:14.55 (40.45)                                        
 24 Nicholson, Kathryn  10 Ams Zone Team        1:17.04    1:14.96        
                  35.92     1:14.96 (39.04)                                        
 25 Gordon, Lindsey     10 CT Zone Team         1:13.92    1:15.28        
                  35.63     1:15.28 (39.65)                                        
 26 Serotta, Lauren     10 AD                   1:17.05    1:18.58        
                  35.70     1:18.58 (42.88)                                        
 27 Stebbins-Hopkins,   10 AD                   1:16.03    1:18.75        
                  37.87     1:18.75 (40.88)                                        
 28 Frohloff, Pearl     10 ME                   1:20.93    1:20.30        
                  35.81     1:20.30 (44.49)                                        
 29 Lunt, Eliza         10 ME                   1:23.53    1:20.49        
                  36.73     1:20.49 (43.76)                                        
 30 Clukey, Jenna       10 ME                   1:22.34    1:23.45        
                  37.03     1:23.45 (46.42)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:16.74        2003 Elizabeth Beisel - NE                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Kristen     10 Niagara              2:27.41    2:22.48         11  
                  32.92     1:09.12 (36.20)     1:51.57 (42.45)     2:22.48 (30.91)
  2 Gribble, Dylan      10 PV                   2:25.17    2:23.85          9  
                  31.69     1:08.53 (36.84)     1:50.70 (42.17)     2:23.85 (33.15)
  3 Earley, Erin        10 CT Zone Team         2:27.82    2:26.61          8  
                  33.60     1:10.38 (36.78)     1:55.06 (44.68)     2:26.61 (31.55)
  4 Owens, Michelle     10 PV                   2:27.58    2:26.80          7  
                  33.04     1:10.19 (37.15)     1:53.26 (43.07)     2:26.80 (33.54)
  5 Wang, Emilyt        10 PV                   2:28.29    2:27.26          6  
                  32.60     1:09.74 (37.14)     1:54.50 (44.76)     2:27.26 (32.76)
  6 Greenleaf, Camryn   10 MA                   2:29.33    2:27.49          5  
                  32.62     1:09.78 (37.16)     1:54.03 (44.25)     2:27.49 (33.46)
  7 Petrak, Taylor      10 Ams Zone Team        2:27.93    2:30.15          4  
                  32.70     1:11.34 (38.64)     1:57.74 (46.40)     2:30.15 (32.41)
  8 Louie, Emily        10 NJS                  2:33.34    2:30.65          3  
                  32.74     1:11.95 (39.21)     1:57.78 (45.83)     2:30.65 (32.87)
  9 Zagrobelny, Mary    10 Niagara              2:32.28    2:32.50          2  
                  34.23     1:15.24 (41.01)     1:58.00 (42.76)     2:32.50 (34.50)
 10 Takabayashi, Miku   10 CT Zone Team         2:34.04    2:32.79          1  
                  33.69     1:12.89 (39.20)     1:58.25 (45.36)     2:32.79 (34.54)
 11 Tang, Melinda       10 NJS                  2:31.64    2:32.86        
                  32.13     1:11.97 (39.84)     1:58.68 (46.71)     2:32.86 (34.18)
 12 Sheffield, Molly    10 VA                   2:32.13    2:32.92        
                  32.41     1:12.11 (39.70)     1:58.28 (46.17)     2:32.92 (34.64)
 13 Bowne, Jamie        10 MA                   2:34.64    2:33.23        
                  32.68     1:11.50 (38.82)     1:59.57 (48.07)     2:33.23 (33.66)
 14 Matheny, Abby       10 Ams Zone Team        2:34.11    2:33.27        
                  33.61     1:10.96 (37.35)     1:58.94 (47.98)     2:33.27 (34.33)
 15 McNally, Lauren     10 METRO                2:34.23    2:33.83        
                  34.17     1:14.17 (40.00)     2:00.52 (46.35)     2:33.83 (33.31)
 16 Sawkins, Cate       10 METRO                2:35.13    2:34.64        
                  34.15     1:13.36 (39.21)     2:00.46 (47.10)     2:34.64 (34.18)
 17 Dickson, Marie      10 MA                   2:35.00    2:35.83        
                  34.60     1:13.37 (38.77)     2:00.67 (47.30)     2:35.83 (35.16)
 18 Roehrle, Carter  C  10 VA                   2:34.87    2:35.99        
                  33.57     1:13.37 (39.80)     2:00.08 (46.71)     2:35.99 (35.91)
 19 Corby, Emma         10 Niagara              2:39.33    2:36.08        
                  36.01     1:18.30 (42.29)     2:02.15 (43.85)     2:36.08 (33.93)
 20 Hu, Christine       10 METRO                2:34.98    2:36.29        
                  35.68     1:13.63 (37.95)     1:59.80 (46.17)     2:36.29 (36.49)
 21 Tang, Brianna       10 NJS                  2:35.96    2:36.80        
                  35.20     1:15.41 (40.21)     2:00.69 (45.28)     2:36.80 (36.11)
 22 Assaid, Paige       10 VA                   2:36.36    2:39.49        
                  34.60     1:14.34 (39.74)     2:05.08 (50.74)     2:39.49 (34.41)
 23 Gordon, Lindsey     10 CT Zone Team         2:43.10    2:42.63        
                  37.20     1:21.46 (44.26)     2:06.53 (45.07)     2:42.63 (36.10)
 24 Serotta, Lauren     10 AD                   2:47.78    2:48.13        
                  36.89     1:20.11 (43.22)     2:09.73 (49.62)     2:48.13 (38.40)
 25 Wendland, Lauren    10 ME                   3:00.57    3:00.50        
                  44.21     1:26.07 (41.86)     2:19.17 (53.10)     3:00.50 (41.33)
 26 Clukey, Jenna       10 ME                   2:57.24    3:01.78        
                  38.30     1:22.28 (43.98)     2:21.26 (58.98)     3:01.78 (40.52)
 -- Nicholson, Kathryn  10 Ams Zone Team        2:44.03         DQ        
                  37.62     1:19.14 (41.52)     2:05.19 (46.05)          DQ (36.53)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.93        2007 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Watts, Rhodes, Yoshimura, Dowzicky                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:49.67    1:49.28         22  
     1) Mathis, Sydney 10               2) Clabeaux, Jacquee 10           
     3) Rongione, Isabella 10           4) Meilus, Emily 10               
                  27.98       55.65 (27.67)     1:22.14 (26.49)     1:49.28 (27.14)
  2 Niagara Zone Team                           1:53.31    1:50.00         18  
     1) Romano, Kristen 10              2) Zagrobelny, Mary 10            
     3) Helak, Alyssa 10                4) Suer, Samantha 10              
                  27.79       56.44 (28.65)     1:24.15 (27.71)     1:50.00 (25.85)
  3 Virginia Swimming                           1:54.33    1:53.07         16  
     1) Pollitt, Eleanor 10             2) Hadd, Madeleine 10             
     3) Morello, Maddie 10              4) Vereb, Joelle 10               
                  28.17       57.21 (29.04)     1:25.78 (28.57)     1:53.07 (27.29)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                2:01.94    1:54.01         14  
     1) Nulph, Alana 10                 2) Matheny, Abby 10               
     3) Nicholson, Kathryn 10           4) Petrak, Taylor 10              
                  27.79       56.23 (28.44)     1:27.04 (30.81)     1:54.01 (26.97)
  5 New Jersey Swimming                         1:55.70    1:54.10         12  
     1) Alexy, Kate 10                  2) Louie, Emily 10                
     3) Kalajdzic, Sara 10              4) Adam, Sarah 10                 
                  28.17       55.98 (27.81)     1:25.59 (29.61)     1:54.10 (28.51)
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              1:56.68    1:54.24         10  
     1) Earley, Erin 10                 2) Crouse, Eva 10                 
     3) Wargo, Ellie 10                 4) Perrotta, Brooke 10            
                  28.30       57.08 (28.78)     1:26.64 (29.56)     1:54.24 (27.60)
  7 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              1:55.54    1:54.85          8  
     1) Greenleaf, Camryn 10            2) Bowne, Jamie 10                
     3) Fong, Andrea 10                 4) Flick, Riley 10                
                  28.38       57.99 (29.61)     1:27.27 (29.28)     1:54.85 (27.58)
  8 Metro                                       1:57.59    1:55.28          6  
     1) Panitz, Georgia 10              2) Eguchi, Nadia 10               
     3) Farrell, Caroline 10            4) Hendricks, Alyssa 10           
                  29.93       59.01 (29.08)     1:28.76 (29.75)     1:55.28 (26.52)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        2:00.12    2:00.42          4  
     1) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia 10     2) Serotta, Lauren 10             
     3) Barno, Emily 10                 4) Dixon, Alexandra 10            
                  29.93     1:01.42 (31.49)     1:30.74 (29.32)     2:00.42 (29.68)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             2:03.18    2:03.95          2  
     1) Frohloff, Pearl 10              2) Wendland, Lauren 10            
     3) Tolan, Ann 10                   4) Tycz, Caitlin 10               
                  30.25     1:04.27 (34.02)     1:35.40 (31.13)     2:03.95 (28.55)
 
Women 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:59.24        1998 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:58.05    3:59.27         22  
     1) Wang, Emilyt 10                 2) Rongione, Isabella 10          
     3) Clabeaux, Jacquee 10            4) Meilus, Emily 10               
                  29.20   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:27.86 (27.67)     1:58.84 (58.65)
        2:27.97 (29.13)   3:01.20 (1:02.36)     3:28.95 (27.75)     3:59.27 (58.07)
  2 Niagara Zone Team                           4:04.69    4:04.27         18  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 10                2) Corby, Emma 10                 
     3) Romano, Kristen 10              4) Suer, Samantha 10              
                  28.89   1:00.55 (1:00.55)     1:31.55 (31.00)   2:13.41 (1:12.86)
        2:34.28 (20.87)     3:06.85 (53.44)     3:33.90 (27.05)     4:04.27 (57.42)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                4:20.43    4:09.19         16  
     1) Nulph, Alana 10                 2) Matheny, Abby 10               
     3) Musiol, Kaylee 10               4) Petrak, Taylor 10              
                  30.25   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:32.51 (29.37)   2:05.34 (1:02.20)
        2:35.86 (30.52)   3:10.18 (1:04.84)     3:38.08 (27.90)     4:09.19 (59.01)
  4 Metro                                       4:11.36    4:10.09         14  
     1) Sawkins, Cate 10                2) Farrell, Caroline 10           
     3) Hendricks, Alyssa 10            4) McNally, Lauren 10             
                  29.37   1:01.78 (1:01.78)     1:32.37 (30.59)   2:05.70 (1:03.92)
        2:34.91 (29.21)   3:07.17 (1:01.47)     3:37.22 (30.05)   4:10.09 (1:02.92)
  5 New Jersey Swimming                         4:11.17    4:10.75         12  
     1) Alexy, Kate 10                  2) Kalajdzic, Sara 10             
     3) Adam, Sarah 10                  4) Louie, Emily 10                
                  30.68   1:03.50 (1:03.50)     1:34.15 (30.65)   2:08.94 (1:05.44)
        2:38.48 (29.54)   3:11.14 (1:02.20)     3:39.10 (27.96)     4:10.75 (59.61)
  6 Virginia Swimming                           4:12.61    4:11.69         10  
     1) Hadd, Madeleine 10              2) Vereb, Joelle 10               
     3) Morello, Maddie 10              4) Sheffield, Molly 10            
                  31.49   1:04.18 (1:04.18)     1:33.63 (29.45)   2:06.64 (1:02.46)
        2:36.37 (29.73)   3:10.64 (1:04.00)     3:39.35 (28.71)   4:11.69 (1:01.05)
  7 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              4:12.74    4:13.63          8  
     1) Evans, Kailyn 10                2) Bowne, Jamie 10                
     3) Fong, Andrea 10                 4) Greenleaf, Camryn 10           
                  30.13   1:03.67 (1:03.67)     1:34.63 (30.96)   2:08.16 (1:04.49)
        2:39.20 (31.04)   3:13.56 (1:05.40)     3:42.59 (29.03)   4:13.63 (1:00.07)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              4:19.72    4:14.47          6  
     1) Earley, Erin 10                 2) Wargo, Ellie 10                
     3) Crouse, Eva 10                  4) Perrotta, Brooke 10            
                  30.26   1:01.96 (1:01.96)     1:33.03 (31.07)   2:06.21 (1:04.25)
        2:36.79 (30.58)   3:11.21 (1:05.00)     3:40.96 (29.75)   4:14.47 (1:03.26)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        4:29.79    4:28.85          4  
     1) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia 10     2) Serotta, Lauren 10             
     3) Barno, Emily 10                 4) Dixon, Alexandra 10            
                  30.45   1:04.28 (1:04.28)     1:37.74 (33.46)   2:15.09 (1:10.81)
        2:46.92 (31.83)   3:23.94 (1:08.85)     3:54.58 (30.64)   4:28.85 (1:04.91)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             4:30.17    4:32.33          2  
     1) Tycz, Caitlin 10                2) Wendland, Lauren 10            
     3) Frohloff, Pearl 10              4) Tolan, Ann 10                  
                  29.80   1:02.77 (1:02.77)     1:19.56 (16.79)     1:39.09 (36.32)
        2:18.05 (38.96)   2:49.06 (1:09.97)     3:25.15 (36.09)   4:32.33 (1:43.27)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.85        2009 New Jersey                                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    2:00.15    1:59.23Z        22  
     1) Meilus, Emily 10                2) Clabeaux, Jacquee 10           
     3) Bayer, Cassidy 10               4) Rongione, Isabella 10          
                  30.10     1:04.15 (34.05)     1:32.89 (28.74)     1:59.23 (26.34)
  2 Niagara Zone Team                           2:04.90    2:03.94         18  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 10                2) Zagrobelny, Mary 10            
     3) Suer, Samantha 10               4) Romano, Kristen 10             
                  32.01     1:08.34 (36.33)     1:36.02 (27.68)     2:03.94 (27.92)
  3 New Jersey Swimming                         2:06.53    2:05.54         16  
     1) Alexy, Kate 10                  2) Tang, Brianna 10               
     3) Baratta, Gabrielle 10           4) Louie, Emily 10                
                  31.90     1:07.63 (35.73)     1:37.86 (30.23)     2:05.54 (27.68)
  4 Metro                                       2:10.67    2:06.14         14  
     1) Bachiller, Erica 10             2) Standel, Sassy 10              
     3) Hu, Christine 10                4) Hendricks, Alyssa 10           
                  32.21     1:08.13 (35.92)     1:39.45 (31.32)     2:06.14 (26.69)
  5 Virginia Swimming                           2:05.89    2:06.38         12  
     1) Morello, Maddie 10              2) Pollitt, Eleanor 10            
     3) Sheffield, Molly 10             4) Vereb, Joelle 10               
                  32.57     1:09.00 (36.43)     1:38.12 (29.12)     2:06.38 (28.26)
  6 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              2:07.69    2:07.15         10  
     1) Greenleaf, Camryn 10            2) Jablonski, Camille 10          
     3) Bowne, Jamie 10                 4) Flick, Riley 10                
                  32.20     1:07.42 (35.22)     1:38.78 (31.36)     2:07.15 (28.37)
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              2:09.47    2:08.64          8  
     1) Earley, Erin 10                 2) Gordon, Lindsey 10             
     3) Takabayashi, Miku 10            4) Perrotta, Brooke 10            
                  32.46     1:08.93 (36.47)     1:40.23 (31.30)     2:08.64 (28.41)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                2:13.05    2:09.40          6  
     1) Matheny, Abby 10                2) Nulph, Alana 10                
     3) Musiol, Kaylee 10               4) Petrak, Taylor 10              
                  34.61     1:10.50 (35.89)     1:42.17 (31.67)     2:09.40 (27.23)
  9 Maine Zone Team                             2:17.94    2:19.80          4  
     1) Lunt, Eliza 10                  2) Tolan, Ann 10                  
     3) Tycz, Caitlin 10                4) Clukey, Jenna 10               
                  35.28     1:15.74 (40.46)     1:31.03 (15.29)     2:19.80 (48.77)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        2:17.90    2:21.69          2  
     1) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia 10     2) Serotta, Lauren 10             
     3) Dixon, Alexandra 10             4) Barno, Emily 10                
                  36.23     1:18.87 (42.64)     1:51.60 (32.73)     2:21.69 (30.09)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.11        1984 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yoshimura, Valerie  12 MA                     24.71      24.48         11  
  2 McKernan, Shannon   12 MA                     25.12      25.12          9  
  3 Kosten, Emily       12 MA                     25.35      25.13          8  
  4 Baker, Hannah       12 PV                     25.85      25.42          7  
  5 Lucius, Jennifer    12 AD                     25.74      25.47          6  
  6 Jones, Taylor       12 VA                     25.60      25.52          5  
  7 Gao, Kelly          12 AD                     25.77      25.76          4  
  8 Gu, Elaina          12 PV                     25.88      25.81          3  
  9 Foley, Molly        12 ME                     25.92      25.83          2  
 10 Ward, Rachel        12 PV                     25.77      25.86          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.11        1984 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoshimura, Valerie        12 MA                     24.59      24.71 q      
  2 McKernan, Shannon         12 MA                     24.94      25.12 q      
  3 Kosten, Emily             12 MA                     25.05      25.35 q      
  4 Jones, Taylor             12 VA                     25.68      25.60 q      
  5 Lucius, Jennifer          12 AD                     25.24      25.74 q      
  6 Gao, Kelly                12 AD                     25.68      25.77 q      
  6 Ward, Rachel              12 PV                     25.21      25.77 q      
  8 Baker, Hannah             12 PV                     25.40      25.85 q      
  9 Gu, Elaina                12 PV                     25.49      25.88 q      
 10 Foley, Molly              12 ME                     25.94      25.92 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mann, Katelyn             11 NJS                    25.76      25.94        
 12 Pollard, Caroline         12 VA                     25.95      25.99        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ernst, Andrea             11 Niagara                26.16      26.02        
 14 Walker, Isobel            12 CT Zone Team           25.47      26.06        
 14 Paspalas, Christina       12 METRO                  26.30      26.06        
 16 Mestha, Suhan             12 Niagara                26.30      26.13        
 17 Picinich, Annmarie        12 NJS                    26.04      26.25        
 18 Parker, Julieyanna        12 NJS                    26.19      26.28        
 19 Vitaletti, Taylor         12 VA                     26.06      26.33        
 19 Keaveney, Briana          12 METRO                  26.30      26.33        
 19 Langley, Asia             12 CT Zone Team           25.69      26.33        
 22 Conway, Jessica           12 CT Zone Team           26.00      26.38        
 23 Pritchard, Jillian        12 Ams Zone Team          26.05      26.39        
 24 Tilneac, Stephanie        11 METRO                  26.54      26.56        
 25 Yonek, Rebecca            12 Ams Zone Team          26.25      26.67        
 26 Du, Jacquelyn             12 Ams Zone Team          27.48      26.79        
 27 Johnston, Leila           12 ME                     26.31      26.80        
 28 Sargent, Aiesha           12 ME                     28.92      28.68        
 29 Dougherty, Hannah         11 AD                     28.01      28.89        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.79        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yoshimura, Valerie  12 MA                     53.73      53.24         11  
                  26.17       53.24 (27.07)                                        
  2 Kosten, Emily       12 MA                     54.01      53.94          9  
                  25.94       53.94 (28.00)                                        
  3 Baker, Hannah       12 PV                     54.89      54.16          8  
                  26.35       54.16 (27.81)                                        
  4 McKernan, Shannon   12 MA                     54.39      54.21          7  
                  26.08       54.21 (28.13)                                        
  5 Gu, Elaina          12 PV                     55.86      54.88          6  
                  26.48       54.88 (28.40)                                        
  6 Daigneault, Val     12 CT Zone Team           55.49      55.03          5  
                  26.68       55.03 (28.35)                                        
  7 Pollard, Caroline   12 VA                     55.64      55.06          4  
                  26.30       55.06 (28.76)                                        
  8 Langley, Asia       12 CT Zone Team           55.95      55.95          3  
                  26.63       55.95 (29.32)                                        
  9 Scotti, Caroline    12 CT Zone Team           56.40      56.41          2  
                  27.51       56.41 (28.90)                                        
 10 Ward, Rachel        12 PV                     56.01      56.82          1  
                  27.54       56.82 (29.28)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.79        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoshimura, Valerie        12 MA                     52.99      53.73 q      
                  26.04       53.73 (27.69)                                        
  2 Kosten, Emily             12 MA                     55.40      54.01 q      
                  26.05       54.01 (27.96)                                        
  3 McKernan, Shannon         12 MA                     54.78      54.39 q      
                  26.13       54.39 (28.26)                                        
  4 Baker, Hannah             12 PV                     54.92      54.89 q      
                  26.52       54.89 (28.37)                                        
  5 Daigneault, Val           12 CT Zone Team           55.58      55.49 q      
                  26.97       55.49 (28.52)                                        
  6 Pollard, Caroline         12 VA                     55.06      55.64 q      
                  26.75       55.64 (28.89)                                        
  7 Gu, Elaina                12 PV                     55.11      55.86 q      
                  27.07       55.86 (28.79)                                        
  8 Langley, Asia             12 CT Zone Team           55.39      55.95 q      
                  26.61       55.95 (29.34)                                        
  9 Ward, Rachel              12 PV                     55.55      56.01 q      
                  26.74       56.01 (29.27)                                        
 10 Scotti, Caroline          12 CT Zone Team           56.82      56.40 q      
                  27.49       56.40 (28.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pritchard, Jillian        12 Ams Zone Team          56.61      56.59        
                  27.17       56.59 (29.42)                                        
 12 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 METRO                  56.68      56.66        
                  27.24       56.66 (29.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gao, Kelly                12 AD                     56.99      56.82        
                  27.21       56.82 (29.61)                                        
 14 Hammond, Katie            11 NJS                    56.67      56.93        
                  27.13       56.93 (29.80)                                        
 15 Arana, Jessica            12 METRO                  56.83      57.16        
                  27.43       57.16 (29.73)                                        
 16 Ernst, Andrea             11 Niagara                57.76      57.29        
                  27.47       57.29 (29.82)                                        
 17 Jones, Taylor             12 VA                     57.20      57.39        
                  28.09       57.39 (29.30)                                        
 18 Picinich, Annmarie        12 NJS                    56.34      57.45        
                  27.28       57.45 (30.17)                                        
 19 Vitaletti, Taylor         12 VA                     56.46      57.46        
                  27.48       57.46 (29.98)                                        
 20 Mestha, Suhan             12 Niagara                57.15      57.49        
                  27.28       57.49 (30.21)                                        
 21 Barry, Kristina           12 METRO                  57.17      57.57        
                  27.53       57.57 (30.04)                                        
 22 Stearns, Kaitlin          11 NJS                    57.12      57.85        
                  27.66       57.85 (30.19)                                        
 23 Yonek, Rebecca            12 Ams Zone Team          58.32      58.59        
                  28.21       58.59 (30.38)                                        
 24 Park, Hwanhee             11 ME                     59.96      59.68        
                  28.16       59.68 (31.52)                                        
 25 Du, Jacquelyn             12 Ams Zone Team          59.90    1:00.12        
                  28.92     1:00.12 (31.20)                                        
 26 Dougherty, Hannah         11 AD                   1:00.06    1:00.86        
                  29.64     1:00.86 (31.22)                                        
 27 Costello, Megan           12 AD                   1:02.09    1:02.81        
                  30.11     1:02.81 (32.70)                                        
 -- Foley, Molly              12 ME                     56.54         DQ        
                  27.39          DQ (28.54)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yoshimura, Valerie  12 MA                   1:56.41    1:56.65         11  
                  28.07       57.88 (29.81)     1:27.76 (29.88)     1:56.65 (28.89)
  2 Arana, Jessica      12 METRO                1:59.33    1:58.04          9  
                  27.77       57.82 (30.05)     1:27.71 (29.89)     1:58.04 (30.33)
  3 Gu, Elaina          12 PV                   1:57.51    1:58.35          8  
                  28.57       59.22 (30.65)     1:28.56 (29.34)     1:58.35 (29.79)
  4 Bergin, Kate        12 METRO                2:00.91    1:59.48          7  
                  27.49       57.60 (30.11)     1:28.38 (30.78)     1:59.48 (31.10)
  5 Erney, Frances      12 MA                   2:01.03    1:59.92          6  
                  28.15       58.93 (30.78)     1:29.85 (30.92)     1:59.92 (30.07)
  6 Lalumiere, Lauren   12 PV                   2:01.10    1:59.93          5  
                  28.10       58.62 (30.52)     1:29.53 (30.91)     1:59.93 (30.40)
  7 Kosten, Emily       12 MA                   2:00.94    2:00.81          4  
                  27.90       58.85 (30.95)     1:29.85 (31.00)     2:00.81 (30.96)
  8 Harvey, Kiri        12 PV                   2:00.32    2:00.87          3  
                  28.64       59.57 (30.93)     1:30.30 (30.73)     2:00.87 (30.57)
  9 Hammond, Katie      11 NJS                  2:01.31    2:01.11          2  
                  27.44       58.37 (30.93)     1:30.04 (31.67)     2:01.11 (31.07)
 10 Pritchard, Jillian  12 Ams Zone Team        2:01.26    2:01.90          1  
                  28.39       59.36 (30.97)     1:30.68 (31.32)     2:01.90 (31.22)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoshimura, Valerie        12 MA                   1:55.78    1:56.41 q      
                  27.66       56.81 (29.15)     1:26.92 (30.11)     1:56.41 (29.49)
  2 Gu, Elaina                12 PV                   1:58.59    1:57.51 q      
                  28.16       58.34 (30.18)     1:28.03 (29.69)     1:57.51 (29.48)
  3 Arana, Jessica            12 METRO                1:58.43    1:59.33 q      
                  27.90       58.13 (30.23)     1:28.21 (30.08)     1:59.33 (31.12)
  4 Harvey, Kiri              12 PV                   1:59.29    2:00.32 q      
                  28.16       58.54 (30.38)     1:29.47 (30.93)     2:00.32 (30.85)
  5 Bergin, Kate              12 METRO                1:59.49    2:00.91 q      
                  27.73       58.13 (30.40)     1:29.47 (31.34)     2:00.91 (31.44)
  6 Kosten, Emily             12 MA                   1:59.44    2:00.94 q      
                  27.31       57.73 (30.42)     1:29.62 (31.89)     2:00.94 (31.32)
  7 Erney, Frances            12 MA                   2:01.22    2:01.03 q      
                  28.29       59.10 (30.81)     1:31.53 (32.43)     2:01.03 (29.50)
  8 Lalumiere, Lauren         12 PV                   1:59.38    2:01.10 q      
                  27.76       58.34 (30.58)     1:29.97 (31.63)     2:01.10 (31.13)
  9 Pritchard, Jillian        12 Ams Zone Team        2:01.93    2:01.26 q      
                  27.82       58.53 (30.71)     1:30.09 (31.56)     2:01.26 (31.17)
 10 Hammond, Katie            11 NJS                  2:04.56    2:01.31 q      
                  28.00       58.44 (30.44)     1:30.27 (31.83)     2:01.31 (31.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Daigneault, Val           12 CT Zone Team         1:58.28    2:01.36        
                  27.49       57.85 (30.36)     1:29.70 (31.85)     2:01.36 (31.66)
 12 Foley, Molly              12 ME                   2:04.25    2:02.01        
                  28.47       59.56 (31.09)     1:31.00 (31.44)     2:02.01 (31.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Smith, Morgan             12 CT Zone Team         2:02.64    2:03.60        
                  27.93       59.23 (31.30)     1:31.44 (32.21)     2:03.60 (32.16)
 14 Stearns, Kaitlin          11 NJS                  2:02.20    2:03.80        
                  28.54     1:00.03 (31.49)     1:32.20 (32.17)     2:03.80 (31.60)
 15 Langley, Asia             12 CT Zone Team         2:00.98    2:03.81        
                  28.99     1:00.72 (31.73)     1:33.08 (32.36)     2:03.81 (30.73)
 16 Cunningham, Eileen        12 VA                   1:59.94    2:04.16        
                  28.22       59.47 (31.25)     1:31.97 (32.50)     2:04.16 (32.19)
 17 Lawson, Casey             12 NJS                  2:03.38    2:04.69        
                  27.74       59.63 (31.89)     1:32.18 (32.55)     2:04.69 (32.51)
 18 Barry, Kristina           12 METRO                     NT    2:04.73        
                  28.70       59.87 (31.17)     1:32.08 (32.21)     2:04.73 (32.65)
 19 Pollard, Caroline         12 VA                   2:01.01    2:04.90        
                  28.18       59.96 (31.78)     1:32.67 (32.71)     2:04.90 (32.23)
 20 Sargent, Makayla          11 Niagara              2:05.59    2:05.07        
                  28.59     1:00.32 (31.73)     1:32.82 (32.50)     2:05.07 (32.25)
 21 Baldwin, Peyton           12 VA                   2:01.75    2:05.52        
                  29.09     1:00.76 (31.67)     1:33.24 (32.48)     2:05.52 (32.28)
 22 Otwell, Bria              12 Ams Zone Team        2:01.62    2:06.06        
                  28.90     1:00.58 (31.68)     1:33.67 (33.09)     2:06.06 (32.39)
 23 Gao, Kelly                12 AD                   2:08.42    2:08.50        
                  28.47     1:00.66 (32.19)     1:34.59 (33.93)     2:08.50 (33.91)
 24 Matteson, Sydney          12 Niagara              2:06.70    2:08.63        
                  29.36     1:01.64 (32.28)     1:34.96 (33.32)     2:08.63 (33.67)
 25 Dougherty, Hannah         11 AD                   2:06.96    2:08.88        
                  29.61     1:01.85 (32.24)     1:35.80 (33.95)     2:08.88 (33.08)
 26 Brady, Mariah             12 ME                   2:09.77    2:09.75        
                  29.14     1:02.12 (32.98)     1:36.65 (34.53)     2:09.75 (33.10)
 27 Yonek, Rebecca            12 Ams Zone Team        2:09.03    2:09.96        
                  28.82     1:01.80 (32.98)     1:36.13 (34.33)     2:09.96 (33.83)
 28 Park, Hwanhee             11 ME                   2:09.55    2:11.18        
                  29.17     1:02.21 (33.04)     1:36.99 (34.78)     2:11.18 (34.19)
 29 Caron, Allison            12 AD                   2:15.37    2:14.46        
                  30.90     1:05.09 (34.19)     1:40.17 (35.08)     2:14.46 (34.29)
 
Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:02.81        1996 Cassie Connell - MA                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erney, Frances      12 MA                   5:16.28    5:14.13         11  
                  28.69     1:00.04 (31.35)     1:32.22 (32.18)     2:04.51 (32.29)
        2:36.59 (32.08)     3:08.33 (31.74)     3:40.31 (31.98)     4:12.50 (32.19)
        4:43.83 (31.33)     5:14.13 (30.30)                                        
  2 Arana, Jessica      12 METRO                5:14.63    5:14.40          9  
                  27.96       58.24 (30.28)     1:29.42 (31.18)     2:01.50 (32.08)
        2:33.36 (31.86)     3:05.37 (32.01)     3:37.67 (32.30)     4:10.13 (32.46)
        4:42.65 (32.52)     5:14.40 (31.75)                                        
  3 Slepian, Sarah      12 NJS                  5:17.57    5:17.51          8  
                  28.15       59.71 (31.56)     1:32.41 (32.70)     2:05.26 (32.85)
        2:37.88 (32.62)     3:10.60 (32.72)     3:43.10 (32.50)     4:14.93 (31.83)
        4:46.82 (31.89)     5:17.51 (30.69)                                        
  4 Daigneault, Val     12 CT Zone Team         5:09.03    5:17.56          7  
                  27.60       58.10 (30.50)     1:29.64 (31.54)     2:01.94 (32.30)
        2:34.27 (32.33)     3:07.01 (32.74)     3:40.13 (33.12)     4:13.34 (33.21)
        4:46.24 (32.90)     5:17.56 (31.32)                                        
  5 Turner, Kaitlyn     12 METRO                5:20.66    5:17.68          6  
                  28.57       59.06 (30.49)     1:31.24 (32.18)     2:03.85 (32.61)
        2:36.41 (32.56)     3:09.18 (32.77)     3:41.93 (32.75)     4:14.66 (32.73)
        4:47.08 (32.42)     5:17.68 (30.60)                                        
  6 Walz, Delaney       11 MA                   5:22.21    5:19.82          5  
                  28.37       58.75 (30.38)     1:30.68 (31.93)     2:03.12 (32.44)
        2:35.75 (32.63)     3:08.87 (33.12)     3:42.20 (33.33)     4:14.88 (32.68)
        4:47.95 (33.07)     5:19.82 (31.87)                                        
  7 Harvey, Kiri        12 PV                   5:20.47    5:20.33          4  
                  29.14     1:01.14 (32.00)     1:33.89 (32.75)     2:06.70 (32.81)
        2:39.37 (32.67)     3:11.66 (32.29)     3:43.57 (31.91)     4:15.44 (31.87)
        4:48.42 (32.98)     5:20.33 (31.91)                                        
  8 Gu, Elaina          12 PV                   5:19.66    5:21.01          3  
                  28.27       59.54 (31.27)     1:31.93 (32.39)     2:05.02 (33.09)
        2:37.97 (32.95)     3:10.78 (32.81)     3:43.70 (32.92)     4:17.01 (33.31)
        4:49.90 (32.89)     5:21.01 (31.11)                                        
  9 Schmidt, Sierra     11 MA                   5:22.04    5:21.63          2  
                  29.18     1:01.29 (32.11)     1:33.96 (32.67)     2:06.72 (32.76)
        2:38.93 (32.21)     3:11.38 (32.45)     3:44.13 (32.75)     4:16.73 (32.60)
        4:49.47 (32.74)     5:21.63 (32.16)                                        
 10 Ward, Rachel        12 PV                   5:22.40    5:24.87          1  
                  29.26     1:01.32 (32.06)     1:34.92 (33.60)     2:08.21 (33.29)
        2:41.58 (33.37)     3:14.63 (33.05)     3:48.13 (33.50)     4:20.78 (32.65)
        4:52.98 (32.20)     5:24.87 (31.89)                                        
 11 Pritchard, Jillian  12 Ams Zone Team        5:23.50    5:27.03        
                  28.67     1:00.77 (32.10)     1:33.84 (33.07)     2:06.94 (33.10)
        2:40.42 (33.48)     3:14.00 (33.58)     3:47.67 (33.67)     4:21.27 (33.60)
        4:54.24 (32.97)     5:27.03 (32.79)                                        
 12 Degner, Katherine   12 VA                   5:22.46    5:27.14        
                  28.76     1:00.86 (32.10)     1:34.00 (33.14)     2:07.74 (33.74)
        2:41.69 (33.95)     3:15.50 (33.81)     3:48.82 (33.32)     4:22.90 (34.08)
        4:55.64 (32.74)     5:27.14 (31.50)                                        
 13 Cunningham, Eileen  12 VA                   5:24.45    5:27.25        
                  29.19     1:01.12 (31.93)     1:33.77 (32.65)     2:07.43 (33.66)
        2:40.79 (33.36)     3:14.87 (34.08)     3:48.81 (33.94)     4:22.65 (33.84)
        4:55.70 (33.05)     5:27.25 (31.55)                                        
 14 Phillips, Lauren    12 Niagara              5:27.02    5:27.46        
                  28.82     1:01.15 (32.33)     1:34.27 (33.12)     2:07.89 (33.62)
        2:41.98 (34.09)     3:16.76 (34.78)     3:51.18 (34.42)     4:24.02 (32.84)
        4:56.34 (32.32)     5:27.46 (31.12)                                        
 15 Smith, Morgan       12 CT Zone Team         5:21.74    5:28.26        
                  28.56       59.96 (31.40)     1:32.94 (32.98)     2:06.26 (33.32)
        2:40.06 (33.80)     3:13.72 (33.66)     3:48.01 (34.29)     4:21.71 (33.70)
        4:55.57 (33.86)     5:28.26 (32.69)                                        
 16 Silbert, Jordan     12 NJS                  5:32.72    5:29.35        
                  28.67     1:01.30 (32.63)     1:34.91 (33.61)     2:08.03 (33.12)
        2:41.47 (33.44)     3:15.02 (33.55)     3:49.15 (34.13)     4:23.03 (33.88)
        4:56.92 (33.89)     5:29.35 (32.43)                                        
 17 Churman, Kayla      12 Ams Zone Team        5:28.75    5:29.52        
                  29.25     1:01.42 (32.17)     1:34.16 (32.74)     2:07.94 (33.78)
        2:40.96 (33.02)     3:14.88 (33.92)     3:48.60 (33.72)     4:22.66 (34.06)
        4:56.47 (33.81)     5:29.52 (33.05)                                        
 18 Heeb, Olivia        12 VA                   5:26.29    5:30.31        
                  29.10     1:00.77 (31.67)     1:33.63 (32.86)     2:07.02 (33.39)
        2:40.63 (33.61)     3:14.70 (34.07)     3:48.84 (34.14)     4:22.93 (34.09)
        4:56.89 (33.96)     5:30.31 (33.42)                                        
 19 Belbina, Safee      12 NJS                  5:26.51    5:31.21        
                  29.49     1:01.74 (32.25)     1:34.76 (33.02)     2:08.49 (33.73)
        2:42.13 (33.64)     3:16.08 (33.95)     3:50.25 (34.17)     4:23.99 (33.74)
        4:57.97 (33.98)     5:31.21 (33.24)                                        
 20 Barry, Kristina     12 METRO                5:21.12    5:31.66        
                  30.03     1:02.66 (32.63)     1:36.38 (33.72)     2:10.58 (34.20)
        2:44.30 (33.72)     3:17.72 (33.42)     3:51.76 (34.04)     4:25.90 (34.14)
        4:59.21 (33.31)     5:31.66 (32.45)                                        
 21 Dougherty, Hannah   11 AD                   5:36.18    5:35.55        
                  30.33     1:02.99 (32.66)     1:36.50 (33.51)     2:10.52 (34.02)
        2:44.59 (34.07)     3:18.85 (34.26)     3:53.25 (34.40)     4:28.14 (34.89)
        5:02.70 (34.56)     5:35.55 (32.85)                                        
 22 Ferris, Adele       12 Niagara              5:30.67    5:36.31        
                  29.15     1:01.69 (32.54)     1:35.70 (34.01)     2:09.50 (33.80)
        2:43.35 (33.85)     3:17.96 (34.61)     3:53.30 (35.34)     4:28.02 (34.72)
        5:02.56 (34.54)     5:36.31 (33.75)                                        
 23 Yonek, Rebecca      12 Ams Zone Team        5:41.95    5:41.43        
                  28.94     1:00.15 (31.21)     1:33.29 (33.14)     2:08.02 (34.73)
        2:43.29 (35.27)     3:18.52 (35.23)     3:54.61 (36.09)     4:30.91 (36.30)
        5:06.53 (35.62)     5:41.43 (34.90)                                        
 24 Herbst, Hannah      12 CT Zone Team         5:24.75    5:42.99        
                  29.01     1:02.27 (33.26)     1:37.03 (34.76)     2:12.41 (35.38)
        2:47.88 (35.47)     3:23.18 (35.30)     3:58.51 (35.33)     4:33.65 (35.14)
        5:08.67 (35.02)     5:42.99 (34.32)                                        
 25 Park, Hwanhee       11 ME                   5:44.49    5:47.98        
                  29.83     1:03.09 (33.26)     1:37.13 (34.04)     2:11.33 (34.20)
        2:46.25 (34.92)     3:22.69 (36.44)     3:59.69 (37.00)     4:37.00 (37.31)
        5:14.06 (37.06)     5:47.98 (33.92)                                        
 26 Sargent, Aiesha     12 ME                   5:48.42    5:51.15        
                  31.40     1:06.14 (34.74)     1:41.89 (35.75)     2:17.81 (35.92)
        2:54.26 (36.45)     3:31.03 (36.77)     4:06.71 (35.68)     4:42.60 (35.89)
        5:17.76 (35.16)     5:51.15 (33.39)                                        
 27 Caron, Allison      12 AD                   5:56.05    5:51.37        
                  30.72     1:05.20 (34.48)     1:40.40 (35.20)     2:15.99 (35.59)
        2:51.57 (35.58)     3:28.07 (36.50)     4:04.38 (36.31)     4:41.32 (36.94)
        5:17.04 (35.72)     5:51.37 (34.33)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.62        1993 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   12 METRO                  28.27      27.64         11  
  2 Boone, Annie        12 PV                     28.39      28.22          9  
  3 Galea, Andrea       11 NJS                    28.41      28.32          8  
  4 Lu, YangYang        12 MA                     29.05      28.36          7  
  5 Kosten, Emily       12 MA                     28.58      28.47          6  
  6 Blair, Madeline     12 MA                     29.05      28.95          5  
  7 Fitzsimmons, Mary   12 METRO                  29.44      29.35          4  
  8 Paspalas, Christin  12 METRO                  29.32      29.57          3  
  9 Gu, Elaina          12 PV                     29.04      29.72          2  
 10 Erard, Emily        12 VA                     29.49      29.89          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.62        1993 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 METRO                  28.94      28.27 q      
  2 Boone, Annie              12 PV                     28.12      28.39 q      
  3 Galea, Andrea             11 NJS                    28.31      28.41 q      
  4 Kosten, Emily             12 MA                     28.42      28.58 q      
  5 Gu, Elaina                12 PV                     29.11      29.04 q      
  6 Blair, Madeline           12 MA                     29.24      29.05 q      
  6 Lu, YangYang              12 MA                     28.04      29.05 q      
  8 Paspalas, Christina       12 METRO                  29.53      29.32 q      
  9 Fitzsimmons, Mary         12 METRO                  29.91      29.44 q      
 10 Erard, Emily              12 VA                     29.14      29.49 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Churman, Kayla            12 Ams Zone Team          29.33      29.52        
 12 Zhou, Amy                 12 PV                     29.39      29.55        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Picinich, Annmarie        12 NJS                    29.47      29.56        
 14 Nemeth, Amy               12 NJS                    29.86      29.78        
 15 Jacumski, Madeline        12 Niagara                29.48      29.89        
 16 Gao, Kelly                12 AD                     29.90      29.92        
 17 Lin, Sonia                11 ME                     29.68      30.05        
 18 Wasek, Jessica            11 Ams Zone Team          30.45      30.11        
 19 Ernst, Andrea             11 Niagara                29.59      30.14        
 20 Jones, Taylor             12 VA                     29.69      30.21        
 21 Walker, Isobel            12 CT Zone Team           29.46      30.23        
 22 Vitaletti, Taylor         12 VA                     29.70      30.40        
 23 Forbes, Camryn            11 Ams Zone Team          30.96      30.42        
 24 Scotti, Caroline          12 CT Zone Team           30.21      30.77        
 25 Johnston, Leila           12 ME                     31.14      30.82        
 26 Conway, Jessica           12 CT Zone Team           29.91      30.89        
 27 Mestha, Suhan             12 Niagara                30.74      31.11        
 28 Costello, Megan           12 AD                     31.89      31.35        
 29 Caron, Allison            12 AD                     31.52      31.38        
 -- Brady, Mariah             12 ME                     30.29         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.62        2002 Tricia Weaner - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   12 METRO                1:00.03      59.85         11  
                  28.76       59.85 (31.09)                                        
  2 Boone, Annie        12 PV                   1:00.48    1:00.66          8.5
                  29.31     1:00.66 (31.35)                                        
  2 Lu, YangYang        12 MA                   1:00.96    1:00.66          8.5
                  29.14     1:00.66 (31.52)                                        
  4 Churman, Kayla      12 Ams Zone Team        1:01.75    1:00.98          7  
                  30.09     1:00.98 (30.89)                                        
  5 Kosten, Emily       12 MA                   1:02.31    1:01.64          6  
                  29.54     1:01.64 (32.10)                                        
  6 Blair, Madeline     12 MA                   1:02.02    1:01.67          5  
                  29.85     1:01.67 (31.82)                                        
  7 Erard, Emily        12 VA                   1:03.07    1:02.12          4  
                  30.23     1:02.12 (31.89)                                        
  8 Gu, Elaina          12 PV                   1:02.18    1:02.18          3  
                  30.63     1:02.18 (31.55)                                        
  9 Galea, Andrea       11 NJS                  1:02.36    1:02.38          2  
                  29.95     1:02.38 (32.43)                                        
 10 Langley, Asia       12 CT Zone Team         1:02.95    1:05.02          1  
                  31.01     1:05.02 (34.01)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.62        2002 Tricia Weaner - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 METRO                1:00.86    1:00.03 q      
                  28.93     1:00.03 (31.10)                                        
  2 Boone, Annie              12 PV                   1:00.95    1:00.48 q      
                  29.08     1:00.48 (31.40)                                        
  3 Lu, YangYang              12 MA                   1:00.01    1:00.96 q      
                  29.19     1:00.96 (31.77)                                        
  4 Churman, Kayla            12 Ams Zone Team        1:01.93    1:01.75 q      
                  30.55     1:01.75 (31.20)                                        
  5 Blair, Madeline           12 MA                   1:02.73    1:02.02 q      
                  29.79     1:02.02 (32.23)                                        
  6 Gu, Elaina                12 PV                   1:02.08    1:02.18 q      
                  30.62     1:02.18 (31.56)                                        
  7 Kosten, Emily             12 MA                   1:02.10    1:02.31 q      
                  30.06     1:02.31 (32.25)                                        
  8 Galea, Andrea             11 NJS                  1:01.41    1:02.36 q      
                  29.87     1:02.36 (32.49)                                        
  9 Langley, Asia             12 CT Zone Team         1:02.45    1:02.95 q      
                  30.69     1:02.95 (32.26)                                        
 10 Erard, Emily              12 VA                     59.83    1:03.07 q      
                  30.47     1:03.07 (32.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bergin, Kate              12 METRO                1:03.90    1:03.11        
                  30.71     1:03.11 (32.40)                                        
 12 Jacumski, Madeline        12 Niagara              1:02.12    1:03.14        
                  31.16     1:03.14 (31.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lawson, Casey             12 NJS                  1:04.90    1:03.16        
                  30.72     1:03.16 (32.44)                                        
 14 Zhou, Amy                 12 PV                   1:02.78    1:03.34        
                  30.63     1:03.34 (32.71)                                        
 15 Walker, Isobel            12 CT Zone Team         1:03.26    1:03.72        
                  31.19     1:03.72 (32.53)                                        
 16 Samson, Julia             12 AD                   1:02.85    1:03.81        
                  31.01     1:03.81 (32.80)                                        
 17 Brady, Mariah             12 ME                   1:04.31    1:03.82        
                  31.37     1:03.82 (32.45)                                        
 18 Otwell, Bria              12 Ams Zone Team        1:04.12    1:03.98        
                  31.36     1:03.98 (32.62)                                        
 19 Paspalas, Christina       12 METRO                1:03.01    1:04.17        
                  31.12     1:04.17 (33.05)                                        
 20 Ernst, Andrea             11 Niagara              1:03.57    1:04.29        
                  31.17     1:04.29 (33.12)                                        
 21 Howell, Margaret          12 VA                   1:04.40    1:04.73        
                  31.79     1:04.73 (32.94)                                        
 22 Phillips, Lauren          12 Niagara              1:04.36    1:05.10        
                  31.45     1:05.10 (33.65)                                        
 23 Lajoie, Kelly             12 CT Zone Team         1:04.66    1:05.45        
                  31.64     1:05.45 (33.81)                                        
 24 Breeger, Jillian          12 VA                   1:04.28    1:05.77        
                  32.07     1:05.77 (33.70)                                        
 25 Forbes, Camryn            11 Ams Zone Team        1:06.06    1:06.26        
                  31.55     1:06.26 (34.71)                                        
 26 Costello, Megan           12 AD                   1:09.84    1:07.69        
                  33.41     1:07.69 (34.28)                                        
 27 Lin, Sonia                11 ME                   1:05.67    1:07.75        
                  32.81     1:07.75 (34.94)                                        
 28 Caron, Allison            12 AD                   1:07.35    1:08.15        
                  33.04     1:08.15 (35.11)                                        
 29 Heffernan, Mackenzie      12 NJS                  1:05.43    1:10.33        
                  33.44     1:10.33 (36.89)                                        
 30 Park, Hwanhee             11 ME                   1:13.18    1:14.57        
                  35.45     1:14.57 (39.12)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.41        2008 Janet Hu - PV                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Slepian, Sarah      12 NJS                  2:08.63    2:07.38         11  
                  29.38     1:01.56 (32.18)     1:34.70 (33.14)     2:07.38 (32.68)
  2 Churman, Kayla      12 Ams Zone Team        2:08.00    2:08.23          9  
                  31.26     1:03.79 (32.53)     1:36.20 (32.41)     2:08.23 (32.03)
  3 Boone, Annie        12 PV                   2:12.90    2:10.45          8  
                  30.99     1:04.29 (33.30)     1:37.71 (33.42)     2:10.45 (32.74)
  4 Stalnaker, Taylor   12 METRO                2:13.00    2:11.12          7  
                  30.68     1:04.14 (33.46)     1:37.86 (33.72)     2:11.12 (33.26)
  5 Bergin, Kate        12 METRO                2:10.30    2:11.55          6  
                  30.65     1:03.64 (32.99)     1:37.55 (33.91)     2:11.55 (34.00)
  6 Tan, Cathy          11 METRO                2:12.40    2:11.91          5  
                  30.96     1:04.22 (33.26)     1:38.45 (34.23)     2:11.91 (33.46)
  7 Erney, Frances      12 MA                   2:10.95    2:12.52          4  
                  31.07     1:04.24 (33.17)     1:38.18 (33.94)     2:12.52 (34.34)
  8 Erard, Emily        12 VA                   2:12.71    2:13.85          3  
                  31.17     1:04.95 (33.78)     1:39.72 (34.77)     2:13.85 (34.13)
  9 Zhou, Amy           12 PV                   2:12.97    2:14.41          2  
                  31.34     1:05.22 (33.88)     1:40.09 (34.87)     2:14.41 (34.32)
 10 Otwell, Bria        12 Ams Zone Team        2:14.51    2:17.77          1  
                  31.92     1:06.57 (34.65)     1:42.82 (36.25)     2:17.77 (34.95)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.41        2008 Janet Hu - PV                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Churman, Kayla            12 Ams Zone Team        2:11.23    2:08.00 q      
                  30.87     1:03.69 (32.82)     1:35.81 (32.12)     2:08.00 (32.19)
  2 Slepian, Sarah            12 NJS                  2:08.52    2:08.63 q      
                  29.31     1:01.64 (32.33)     1:35.19 (33.55)     2:08.63 (33.44)
  3 Bergin, Kate              12 METRO                2:13.90    2:10.30 q      
                  30.53     1:03.37 (32.84)     1:36.83 (33.46)     2:10.30 (33.47)
  4 Erney, Frances            12 MA                   2:10.70    2:10.95 q      
                  30.83     1:03.46 (32.63)     1:37.75 (34.29)     2:10.95 (33.20)
  5 Tan, Cathy                11 METRO                2:17.65    2:12.40 q      
                  30.98     1:03.98 (33.00)     1:38.35 (34.37)     2:12.40 (34.05)
  6 Erard, Emily              12 VA                   2:07.69    2:12.71 q      
                  30.82     1:04.08 (33.26)     1:38.71 (34.63)     2:12.71 (34.00)
  7 Boone, Annie              12 PV                   2:11.38    2:12.90 q      
                  30.56     1:03.90 (33.34)     1:38.31 (34.41)     2:12.90 (34.59)
  8 Zhou, Amy                 12 PV                   2:13.94    2:12.97 q      
                  31.60     1:04.70 (33.10)     1:39.03 (34.33)     2:12.97 (33.94)
  9 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 METRO                2:13.14    2:13.00 q      
                  30.84     1:04.62 (33.78)     1:39.07 (34.45)     2:13.00 (33.93)
 10 Otwell, Bria              12 Ams Zone Team        2:17.05    2:14.51 q      
                  31.13     1:04.96 (33.83)     1:39.83 (34.87)     2:14.51 (34.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lindsey, Hannah           12 PV                   2:14.16    2:14.63        
                  31.68     1:05.31 (33.63)     1:40.55 (35.24)     2:14.63 (34.08)
 12 Lu, YangYang              12 MA                   2:11.35    2:14.70        
                  31.32     1:05.74 (34.42)     1:40.43 (34.69)     2:14.70 (34.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jacumski, Madeline        12 Niagara              2:14.72    2:15.17        
                  31.41     1:05.49 (34.08)     1:40.40 (34.91)     2:15.17 (34.77)
 14 Daigneault, Val           12 CT Zone Team         2:15.65    2:16.16        
                  31.15     1:04.94 (33.79)     1:40.44 (35.50)     2:16.16 (35.72)
 14 Lawson, Casey             12 NJS                  2:16.21    2:16.16        
                  31.15     1:04.96 (33.81)     1:40.54 (35.58)     2:16.16 (35.62)
 16 Galea, Andrea             11 NJS                  2:12.95    2:16.84        
                  31.28     1:05.61 (34.33)     1:41.37 (35.76)     2:16.84 (35.47)
 17 Samson, Julia             12 AD                   2:15.45    2:16.96        
                  31.40     1:05.62 (34.22)     1:41.21 (35.59)     2:16.96 (35.75)
 18 Howell, Margaret          12 VA                   2:16.03    2:17.90        
                  32.60     1:07.55 (34.95)     1:42.73 (35.18)     2:17.90 (35.17)
 19 Lajoie, Kelly             12 CT Zone Team         2:17.94    2:18.06        
                  33.14     1:07.60 (34.46)     1:43.00 (35.40)     2:18.06 (35.06)
 20 Delago, Paige             12 CT Zone Team         2:17.18    2:18.22        
                  32.63     1:07.52 (34.89)     1:43.68 (36.16)     2:18.22 (34.54)
 21 Burns, Kelly              12 MA                   2:17.84    2:20.33        
                  32.36     1:07.36 (35.00)     1:44.02 (36.66)     2:20.33 (36.31)
 22 Brady, Mariah             12 ME                   2:19.52    2:20.60        
                  31.64     1:06.84 (35.20)     1:44.11 (37.27)     2:20.60 (36.49)
 23 Du, Jacquelyn             12 Ams Zone Team        2:21.86    2:20.73        
                  33.80     1:09.19 (35.39)     1:44.83 (35.64)     2:20.73 (35.90)
 24 Foley, Molly              12 ME                   2:18.68    2:20.91        
                  34.50     1:09.93 (35.43)     1:45.45 (35.52)     2:20.91 (35.46)
 25 Caron, Allison            12 AD                   2:19.96    2:21.74        
                  33.79     1:09.19 (35.40)     1:45.85 (36.66)     2:21.74 (35.89)
 26 Mestha, Suhan             12 Niagara              2:21.33    2:21.93        
                  31.86     1:06.76 (34.90)     1:44.43 (37.67)     2:21.93 (37.50)
 27 Motter, Megan             12 VA                   2:15.19    2:22.19        
                  33.41     1:07.97 (34.56)     1:45.28 (37.31)     2:22.19 (36.91)
 28 Ernst, Andrea             11 Niagara              2:18.70    2:22.21        
                  32.70     1:08.59 (35.89)     1:45.61 (37.02)     2:22.21 (36.60)
 29 Sargent, Aiesha           12 ME                   2:29.98    2:27.98        
                  35.21     1:13.40 (38.19)     1:51.33 (37.93)     2:27.98 (36.65)
 30 Costello, Megan           12 AD                   2:32.06    2:28.95        
                  33.60     1:11.00 (37.40)     1:50.48 (39.48)     2:28.95 (38.47)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 30.38        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucius, Jennifer    12 AD                     31.69      31.11         11  
  2 Saladino, Nicole    12 MA                     31.96      32.05          9  
  3 Lin, Sonia          11 ME                     31.96      32.11          8  
  4 Shu, Ingrid         11 NJS                    32.21      32.12          7  
  5 Slepian, Sarah      12 NJS                    32.25      32.17          6  
  6 Bullock, Mia        11 CT Zone Team           33.04      32.70          5  
  7 Barone, Oriana      11 MA                     32.74      32.86          4  
  8 Lee, Anna           12 METRO                  32.83      33.07          2.5
  8 Marsh, Megan        12 Niagara                32.98      33.07          2.5
 10 Heeb, Olivia        12 VA                     33.17      33.30          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 30.38        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucius, Jennifer          12 AD                     31.23      31.69 q      
  2 Lin, Sonia                11 ME                     32.53      31.96 q      
  2 Saladino, Nicole          12 MA                     32.67      31.96 q      
  4 Shu, Ingrid               11 NJS                    32.05      32.21 q      
  5 Slepian, Sarah            12 NJS                    32.36      32.25 q      
  6 Barone, Oriana            11 MA                     32.72      32.74 q      
  7 Lee, Anna                 12 METRO                  33.65      32.83 q      
  8 Marsh, Megan              12 Niagara                32.65      32.98 q      
  9 Bullock, Mia              11 CT Zone Team           32.91      33.04 q      
 10 Heeb, Olivia              12 VA                     33.20      33.17 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rogus, Olivia             12 NJS                    32.67      33.19        
 12 Cashin, Beth              12 PV                     32.65      33.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schwarz, Susie            12 AD                     34.15      33.69        
 14 Rogers, Leah              12 PV                     32.54      33.82        
 15 Burrill, Emilie           12 ME                     33.60      33.87        
 16 Fried, Carly              11 METRO                  33.48      33.94        
 17 Bain, Erin                11 Ams Zone Team          34.70      33.95        
 18 Walker, Isobel            12 CT Zone Team           32.83      34.04        
 19 MacDougall, Heather       11 METRO                  32.98      34.05        
 20 Shores, Taylor            12 VA                     32.70      34.07        
 21 Kuhn, Erin                12 Ams Zone Team          33.94      34.10        
 22 Demers, Kailey            12 CT Zone Team           33.83      34.14        
 23 Coghill, Courtney         12 Ams Zone Team          34.12      34.16        
 24 Branman, Alexandra        12 MA                     34.34      34.24        
 25 Cox, Colleen              12 PV                     33.15      34.59        
 26 Waisanen, Ryli            12 VA                     32.58      35.37        
 27 Atendido, Sydney          12 Niagara                34.59      35.45        
 28 Sargent, Aiesha           12 ME                     37.51      35.55        
 29 Dougherty, Hannah         11 AD                     36.71      36.75        
 -- Jacumski, Madeline        12 Niagara                34.85         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:05.54        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shu, Ingrid         11 NJS                  1:10.49    1:09.78         11  
                  33.38     1:09.78 (36.40)                                        
  2 Lin, Sonia          11 ME                   1:12.02    1:10.38          9  
                  33.37     1:10.38 (37.01)                                        
  3 Wu, Cynthia         12 NJS                  1:10.26    1:10.42          7.5
                  33.51     1:10.42 (36.91)                                        
  3 Lucius, Jennifer    12 AD                   1:11.64    1:10.42          7.5
                  32.83     1:10.42 (37.59)                                        
  5 Saladino, Nicole    12 MA                   1:12.17    1:11.02          6  
                  33.47     1:11.02 (37.55)                                        
  6 Lee, Anna           12 METRO                1:11.22    1:11.23          5  
                  33.63     1:11.23 (37.60)                                        
  7 Marsh, Megan        12 Niagara              1:11.45    1:11.49          4  
                  33.70     1:11.49 (37.79)                                        
  8 Cashin, Beth        12 PV                   1:11.78    1:11.72          3  
                  33.85     1:11.72 (37.87)                                        
  9 MacDougall, Heathe  11 METRO                1:12.09    1:12.57          2  
                  34.48     1:12.57 (38.09)                                        
 -- Bullock, Mia        11 CT Zone Team         1:10.63         DQ        
                  32.95          DQ (36.74)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:05.54        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Cynthia               12 NJS                  1:10.00    1:10.26 q      
                  33.34     1:10.26 (36.92)                                        
  2 Shu, Ingrid               11 NJS                  1:09.51    1:10.49 q      
                  33.76     1:10.49 (36.73)                                        
  3 Bullock, Mia              11 CT Zone Team         1:10.14    1:10.63 q      
                  33.97     1:10.63 (36.66)                                        
  4 Lee, Anna                 12 METRO                1:13.85    1:11.22 q      
                  34.02     1:11.22 (37.20)                                        
  5 Marsh, Megan              12 Niagara              1:10.95    1:11.45 q      
                  33.92     1:11.45 (37.53)                                        
  6 Lucius, Jennifer          12 AD                   1:11.68    1:11.64 q      
                  33.35     1:11.64 (38.29)                                        
  7 Cashin, Beth              12 PV                   1:10.68    1:11.78 q      
                  34.80     1:11.78 (36.98)                                        
  8 Lin, Sonia                11 ME                   1:10.85    1:12.02 q      
                  33.97     1:12.02 (38.05)                                        
  9 MacDougall, Heather       11 METRO                1:13.02    1:12.09 q      
                  34.16     1:12.09 (37.93)                                        
 10 Saladino, Nicole          12 MA                   1:12.29    1:12.17 q      
                  34.02     1:12.17 (38.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Samson, Julia             12 AD                   1:11.67    1:12.26        
                  33.87     1:12.26 (38.39)                                        
 12 Sargent, Makayla          11 Niagara              1:13.09    1:12.30        
                  34.70     1:12.30 (37.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kuhn, Erin                12 Ams Zone Team        1:14.38    1:12.38        
                  34.23     1:12.38 (38.15)                                        
 14 Woodmansee, Sarah         12 VA                   1:12.10    1:12.55        
                  34.54     1:12.55 (38.01)                                        
 15 Rogus, Olivia             12 NJS                  1:11.93    1:12.67        
                  34.84     1:12.67 (37.83)                                        
 16 Barone, Oriana            11 MA                   1:11.32    1:13.51        
                  33.91     1:13.51 (39.60)                                        
 17 Branman, Alexandra        12 MA                   1:13.42    1:13.68        
                  35.12     1:13.68 (38.56)                                        
 18 Burrill, Emilie           12 ME                   1:14.68    1:14.51        
                  34.94     1:14.51 (39.57)                                        
 19 Fried, Carly              11 METRO                1:14.29    1:14.65        
                  34.93     1:14.65 (39.72)                                        
 20 Owens, Sidney             12 PV                   1:13.34    1:14.73        
                  35.56     1:14.73 (39.17)                                        
 21 Shores, Taylor            12 VA                   1:11.20    1:14.93        
                  35.46     1:14.93 (39.47)                                        
 22 Rogers, Leah              12 PV                   1:12.47    1:15.15        
                  35.21     1:15.15 (39.94)                                        
 23 Coghill, Courtney         12 Ams Zone Team        1:13.91    1:15.16        
                  35.26     1:15.16 (39.90)                                        
 24 Matteson, Sydney          12 Niagara              1:14.79    1:15.34        
                  35.72     1:15.34 (39.62)                                        
 25 Bain, Erin                11 Ams Zone Team        1:18.81    1:15.41        
                  35.90     1:15.41 (39.51)                                        
 26 Demers, Kailey            12 CT Zone Team         1:14.70    1:15.50        
                  35.46     1:15.50 (40.04)                                        
 27 Schwarz, Susie            12 AD                   1:16.65    1:15.77        
                  36.23     1:15.77 (39.54)                                        
 28 Conway, Jessica           12 CT Zone Team         1:14.83    1:16.81        
                  36.10     1:16.81 (40.71)                                        
 29 Sargent, Aiesha           12 ME                   1:19.52    1:17.02        
                  36.79     1:17.02 (40.23)                                        
 30 Motter, Megan             12 VA                   1:12.58    1:22.14        
                  38.70     1:22.14 (43.44)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:21.49    4/1/2006 Rebecca Rainer - VA                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Slepian, Sarah      12 NJS                  2:30.37    2:27.47         11  
                  33.09     1:11.13 (38.04)     1:49.96 (38.83)     2:27.47 (37.51)
  2 Bullock, Mia        11 CT Zone Team         2:33.07    2:28.61          9  
                  34.19     1:12.27 (38.08)     1:51.18 (38.91)     2:28.61 (37.43)
  3 Shu, Ingrid         11 NJS                  2:31.83    2:28.86          8  
                  34.28     1:12.05 (37.77)     1:50.79 (38.74)     2:28.86 (38.07)
  4 Sargent, Makayla    11 Niagara              2:33.41    2:32.76          7  
                  35.20     1:13.51 (38.31)     1:53.49 (39.98)     2:32.76 (39.27)
  5 Zhu, Julien         11 NJS                  2:32.91    2:32.85          6  
                  35.05     1:13.90 (38.85)     1:53.33 (39.43)     2:32.85 (39.52)
  6 McHugh, Ally        12 MA                   2:36.01    2:33.18          5  
                  34.71     1:13.63 (38.92)     1:53.79 (40.16)     2:33.18 (39.39)
  7 Lin, Sonia          11 ME                   2:36.64    2:35.47          4  
                  34.23     1:13.96 (39.73)     1:54.99 (41.03)     2:35.47 (40.48)
  8 Owens, Sidney       12 PV                   2:36.60    2:37.29          3  
                  35.92     1:15.43 (39.51)     1:56.49 (41.06)     2:37.29 (40.80)
  9 Marsh, Megan        12 Niagara              2:35.11    2:37.91          2  
                  34.43     1:14.08 (39.65)     1:56.13 (42.05)     2:37.91 (41.78)
 10 Lee, Anna           12 METRO                2:36.26    2:38.02          1  
                  34.88     1:14.45 (39.57)     1:56.09 (41.64)     2:38.02 (41.93)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:21.49    4/1/2006 Rebecca Rainer - VA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slepian, Sarah            12 NJS                  2:29.67    2:30.37 q      
                  34.84     1:13.81 (38.97)     1:51.77 (37.96)     2:30.37 (38.60)
  2 Shu, Ingrid               11 NJS                  2:29.50    2:31.83 q      
                  34.59     1:13.38 (38.79)     1:52.57 (39.19)     2:31.83 (39.26)
  3 Zhu, Julien               11 NJS                  2:33.79    2:32.91 q      
                  35.41     1:13.49 (38.08)     1:53.43 (39.94)     2:32.91 (39.48)
  4 Bullock, Mia              11 CT Zone Team         2:32.47    2:33.07 q      
                  34.51     1:13.65 (39.14)     1:53.59 (39.94)     2:33.07 (39.48)
  5 Sargent, Makayla          11 Niagara              2:33.70    2:33.41 q      
                  35.59     1:14.15 (38.56)     1:53.50 (39.35)     2:33.41 (39.91)
  6 Marsh, Megan              12 Niagara              2:32.98    2:35.11 q      
                  34.31     1:13.56 (39.25)     1:54.41 (40.85)     2:35.11 (40.70)
  7 McHugh, Ally              12 MA                   2:37.63    2:36.01 q      
                  34.95     1:14.83 (39.88)     1:55.49 (40.66)     2:36.01 (40.52)
  8 Lee, Anna                 12 METRO                2:39.09    2:36.26 q      
                  35.69     1:14.94 (39.25)     1:55.83 (40.89)     2:36.26 (40.43)
  9 Owens, Sidney             12 PV                   2:37.71    2:36.60 q      
                  35.16     1:15.03 (39.87)     1:56.58 (41.55)     2:36.60 (40.02)
 10 Lin, Sonia                11 ME                   2:36.56    2:36.64 q      
                  34.99     1:15.01 (40.02)     1:56.09 (41.08)     2:36.64 (40.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MacDougall, Heather       11 METRO                2:35.76    2:37.07        
                  35.82     1:15.16 (39.34)     1:55.96 (40.80)     2:37.07 (41.11)
 12 Kuhn, Erin                12 Ams Zone Team        2:39.98    2:37.41        
                  35.87     1:15.81 (39.94)     1:56.73 (40.92)     2:37.41 (40.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Branman, Alexandra        12 MA                   2:37.03    2:37.86        
                  35.69     1:15.01 (39.32)     1:56.72 (41.71)     2:37.86 (41.14)
 14 Fried, Carly              11 METRO                2:40.77    2:38.26        
                  35.78     1:15.44 (39.66)     1:56.48 (41.04)     2:38.26 (41.78)
 15 Demers, Kailey            12 CT Zone Team         2:40.04    2:38.35        
                  35.25     1:14.84 (39.59)     1:56.25 (41.41)     2:38.35 (42.10)
 16 Samson, Julia             12 AD                   2:35.60    2:38.97        
                  35.72     1:15.53 (39.81)     1:57.34 (41.81)     2:38.97 (41.63)
 17 Madden, Claire            12 VA                   2:34.86    2:39.21        
                  35.86     1:16.93 (41.07)     1:58.37 (41.44)     2:39.21 (40.84)
 18 Burrill, Emilie           12 ME                   2:40.08    2:39.31        
                  35.74     1:16.48 (40.74)     1:58.27 (41.79)     2:39.31 (41.04)
 19 Baker, Hannah             12 PV                   2:34.70    2:39.64        
                  35.57     1:16.12 (40.55)     1:57.85 (41.73)     2:39.64 (41.79)
 20 Short, Julianna           12 MA                   2:37.93    2:40.62        
                  36.78     1:17.88 (41.10)     1:59.67 (41.79)     2:40.62 (40.95)
 21 Luigard, Claire           12 PV                   2:36.83    2:40.77        
                  36.82     1:17.47 (40.65)     1:59.00 (41.53)     2:40.77 (41.77)
 22 Shores, Taylor            12 VA                   2:37.24    2:41.33        
                  36.22     1:17.26 (41.04)     2:00.12 (42.86)     2:41.33 (41.21)
 23 Coghill, Courtney         12 Ams Zone Team        2:40.38    2:41.94        
                  36.34     1:17.87 (41.53)     2:00.35 (42.48)     2:41.94 (41.59)
 24 Sweeney, Catherine        12 CT Zone Team         2:43.36    2:42.10        
                  36.49     1:18.02 (41.53)     2:00.18 (42.16)     2:42.10 (41.92)
 25 Schwarz, Susie            12 AD                   2:42.73    2:42.87        
                  36.80     1:17.68 (40.88)     2:00.70 (43.02)     2:42.87 (42.17)
 26 Waisanen, Ryli            12 VA                   2:37.38    2:43.98        
                  36.95     1:19.39 (42.44)     2:02.51 (43.12)     2:43.98 (41.47)
 27 Bain, Erin                11 Ams Zone Team        2:40.36    2:44.37        
                  37.45     1:19.05 (41.60)     2:01.95 (42.90)     2:44.37 (42.42)
 28 Matteson, Sydney          12 Niagara              2:41.45    2:44.46        
                  37.35     1:18.33 (40.98)     2:01.18 (42.85)     2:44.46 (43.28)
 29 Dougherty, Hannah         11 AD                   2:42.67    2:48.63        
                  38.22     1:20.44 (42.22)     2:04.28 (43.84)     2:48.63 (44.35)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.01        8284 M. Griglione/G. Cornelius                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Leah        12 PV                     27.30      27.07         11  
  2 Pollard, Caroline   12 VA                     27.75      27.16          9  
  3 Capobianco, Julia   12 PV                     27.21      27.18          8  
  4 Mann, Katelyn       11 NJS                    27.94      27.75          7  
  5 Conway, Jessica     12 CT Zone Team           27.67      27.91          6  
  6 Schwarz, Susie      12 AD                     28.25      28.01          5  
  7 Johnston, Leila     12 ME                     27.93      28.04          4  
  8 Dryer, Robyn        12 PV                     28.17      28.05          3  
  9 Jones, Taylor       12 VA                     28.37      28.15          2  
 10 Lu, YangYang        12 MA                     28.34      28.25          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.01        8284 M. Griglione/G. Cornelius                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Capobianco, Julia         12 PV                     27.58      27.21 q      
  2 Rogers, Leah              12 PV                     26.86      27.30 q      
  3 Conway, Jessica           12 CT Zone Team           27.66      27.67 q      
  4 Pollard, Caroline         12 VA                        NT      27.75 q      
  5 Johnston, Leila           12 ME                     28.00      27.93 q      
  6 Mann, Katelyn             11 NJS                    27.97      27.94 q      
  7 Dryer, Robyn              12 PV                     28.09      28.17 q      
  8 Schwarz, Susie            12 AD                     28.57      28.25 q      
  9 Lu, YangYang              12 MA                     27.88      28.34 q      
 10 Jones, Taylor             12 VA                        NT      28.37 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Timuscuk, Gabriella       12 MA                     29.37      28.41        
 12 Langley, Asia             12 CT Zone Team           27.61      28.42        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Burrill, Emilie           12 ME                     28.22      28.56        
 13 Fanning, Emily            12 MA                     28.29      28.56        
 15 Silverman, Erica          12 METRO                  28.01      28.67        
 16 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 METRO                  28.94      28.69        
 17 Phillips, Lauren          12 Niagara                28.06      28.75        
 18 Churman, Kayla            12 Ams Zone Team          28.21      28.76        
 19 Breeger, Jillian          12 VA                        NT      28.99        
 20 Forbes, Camryn            11 Ams Zone Team          28.79      29.08        
 21 Walker, Isobel            12 CT Zone Team           28.00      29.10        
 22 Lawson, Tatum             11 NJS                    29.05      29.33        
 23 Bain, Erin                11 Ams Zone Team          29.71      29.52        
 24 Picinich, Annmarie        12 NJS                    29.06      29.60        
 25 Gao, Kelly                12 AD                     29.87      29.79        
 26 Park, Hwanhee             11 ME                     29.95      30.07        
 27 Vadney, Zoe               12 AD                     30.49      30.83        
 -- Paspalas, Christina       12 METRO                  29.08         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.87        1991 Margo Diamond - MR                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yoshimura, Valerie  12 MA                   1:01.51      59.00         11  
                  27.97       59.00 (31.03)                                        
  2 Pollard, Caroline   12 VA                   1:02.29    1:00.69          9  
                  27.72     1:00.69 (32.97)                                        
  3 Rogers, Leah        12 PV                   1:00.91    1:01.03          8  
                  28.07     1:01.03 (32.96)                                        
  4 Phillips, Lauren    12 Niagara              1:02.81    1:01.22          7  
                  28.90     1:01.22 (32.32)                                        
  5 Harvey, Kiri        12 PV                   1:02.18    1:01.41          6  
                  28.58     1:01.41 (32.83)                                        
  6 Han, Sherril        12 PV                   1:02.30    1:01.57          5  
                  29.25     1:01.57 (32.32)                                        
  7 Otwell, Bria        12 Ams Zone Team        1:02.13    1:01.73          4  
                  29.02     1:01.73 (32.71)                                        
  8 Baldwin, Peyton     12 VA                   1:02.96    1:01.96          3  
                  29.15     1:01.96 (32.81)                                        
  9 Johnston, Leila     12 ME                   1:02.30    1:02.54          2  
                  28.41     1:02.54 (34.13)                                        
 10 Lu, YangYang        12 MA                   1:02.99    1:02.58          1  
                  29.48     1:02.58 (33.10)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.87        1991 Margo Diamond - MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Leah              12 PV                   1:00.03    1:00.91 q      
                  28.34     1:00.91 (32.57)                                        
  2 Yoshimura, Valerie        12 MA                     59.66    1:01.51 q      
                  29.02     1:01.51 (32.49)                                        
  3 Otwell, Bria              12 Ams Zone Team        1:01.95    1:02.13 q      
                  29.70     1:02.13 (32.43)                                        
  4 Harvey, Kiri              12 PV                   1:01.08    1:02.18 q      
                  28.93     1:02.18 (33.25)                                        
  5 Pollard, Caroline         12 VA                   1:00.85    1:02.29 q      
                  28.92     1:02.29 (33.37)                                        
  6 Johnston, Leila           12 ME                   1:02.26    1:02.30 q      
                  28.95     1:02.30 (33.35)                                        
  6 Han, Sherril              12 PV                   1:01.02    1:02.30 q      
                  29.32     1:02.30 (32.98)                                        
  8 Phillips, Lauren          12 Niagara              1:01.96    1:02.81 q      
                  30.03     1:02.81 (32.78)                                        
  9 Baldwin, Peyton           12 VA                   1:02.21    1:02.96 q      
                  29.86     1:02.96 (33.10)                                        
 10 Lu, YangYang              12 MA                   1:01.24    1:02.99 q      
                  29.58     1:02.99 (33.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Silverman, Erica          12 METRO                1:02.69    1:03.05        
                  29.36     1:03.05 (33.69)                                        
 12 Delago, Paige             12 CT Zone Team         1:02.85    1:03.07        
                  29.56     1:03.07 (33.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Erney, Frances            12 MA                   1:01.44    1:03.29        
                  29.11     1:03.29 (34.18)                                        
 14 Heffernan, Mackenzie      12 NJS                  1:01.85    1:03.58        
                  29.80     1:03.58 (33.78)                                        
 15 Conway, Jessica           12 CT Zone Team         1:02.04    1:03.64        
                  29.43     1:03.64 (34.21)                                        
 16 Lucius, Jennifer          12 AD                   1:02.10    1:03.67        
                  29.66     1:03.67 (34.01)                                        
 17 Shu, Ingrid               11 NJS                  1:01.58    1:03.95        
                  29.59     1:03.95 (34.36)                                        
 18 Langley, Asia             12 CT Zone Team         1:02.03    1:04.02        
                  30.23     1:04.02 (33.79)                                        
 19 Sargent, Makayla          11 Niagara              1:04.31    1:04.56        
                  30.10     1:04.56 (34.46)                                        
 20 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 METRO                1:02.56    1:04.82        
                  30.21     1:04.82 (34.61)                                        
 21 Sebastian, Julianna       12 Niagara              1:03.41    1:04.83        
                  30.26     1:04.83 (34.57)                                        
 22 Picinich, Annmarie        12 NJS                  1:02.65    1:04.91        
                  30.15     1:04.91 (34.76)                                        
 23 Schwarz, Susie            12 AD                   1:02.96    1:05.16        
                  30.43     1:05.16 (34.73)                                        
 24 Burrill, Emilie           12 ME                   1:04.94    1:06.20        
                  30.39     1:06.20 (35.81)                                        
 25 Breeger, Jillian          12 VA                   1:02.76    1:06.57        
                  30.76     1:06.57 (35.81)                                        
 26 Pritchard, Jillian        12 Ams Zone Team        1:04.06    1:07.06        
                  31.19     1:07.06 (35.87)                                        
 27 Bain, Erin                11 Ams Zone Team        1:06.17    1:07.12        
                  31.29     1:07.12 (35.83)                                        
 28 Vadney, Zoe               12 AD                   1:07.75    1:07.26        
                  30.97     1:07.26 (36.29)                                        
 29 Brady, Mariah             12 ME                   1:07.08    1:08.74        
                  31.79     1:08.74 (36.95)                                        
 -- Arana, Jessica            12 METRO                1:02.28         DQ        
                  29.70          DQ (33.71)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:09.82        2008 Isla Hutchinson - MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Otwell, Bria        12 Ams Zone Team        2:14.09    2:12.14         11  
                  29.89     1:03.06 (33.17)     1:37.52 (34.46)     2:12.14 (34.62)
  2 Phillips, Lauren    12 Niagara              2:17.02    2:13.11          9  
                  29.64     1:04.45 (34.81)     1:40.35 (35.90)     2:13.11 (32.76)
  3 Han, Sherril        12 PV                   2:15.87    2:13.31          8  
                  30.45     1:03.74 (33.29)     1:38.41 (34.67)     2:13.31 (34.90)
  4 Baldwin, Peyton     12 VA                   2:16.89    2:14.01          7  
                  30.28     1:04.41 (34.13)     1:39.08 (34.67)     2:14.01 (34.93)
  5 Arana, Jessica      12 METRO                2:14.20    2:14.23          6  
                  29.61     1:03.00 (33.39)     1:37.78 (34.78)     2:14.23 (36.45)
  6 Schmidt, Sierra     11 MA                   2:15.52    2:15.11          5  
                  30.08     1:03.82 (33.74)     1:39.12 (35.30)     2:15.11 (35.99)
  7 Harvey, Kiri        12 PV                   2:19.29    2:15.84          4  
                  30.58     1:04.95 (34.37)     1:40.02 (35.07)     2:15.84 (35.82)
  8 Dominger, Jacqueli  12 METRO                2:15.76    2:16.24          3  
                  30.19     1:04.52 (34.33)     1:40.13 (35.61)     2:16.24 (36.11)
  9 Delago, Paige       12 CT Zone Team         2:18.67    2:18.05          2  
                  30.15     1:05.16 (35.01)     1:41.27 (36.11)     2:18.05 (36.78)
 10 Silverman, Erica    12 METRO                2:17.11    2:19.96          1  
                  30.53     1:05.70 (35.17)     1:42.03 (36.33)     2:19.96 (37.93)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:09.82        2008 Isla Hutchinson - MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Otwell, Bria              12 Ams Zone Team        2:13.26    2:14.09 q      
                  30.16     1:03.28 (33.12)     1:38.93 (35.65)     2:14.09 (35.16)
  2 Arana, Jessica            12 METRO                2:12.33    2:14.20 q      
                  30.17     1:04.08 (33.91)     1:39.02 (34.94)     2:14.20 (35.18)
  3 Schmidt, Sierra           11 MA                   2:17.48    2:15.52 q      
                  30.09     1:03.84 (33.75)     1:39.11 (35.27)     2:15.52 (36.41)
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 METRO                2:16.91    2:15.76 q      
                  29.33     1:02.85 (33.52)     1:38.77 (35.92)     2:15.76 (36.99)
  5 Han, Sherril              12 PV                   2:13.24    2:15.87 q      
                  30.90     1:05.43 (34.53)     1:41.04 (35.61)     2:15.87 (34.83)
  6 Baldwin, Peyton           12 VA                   2:15.82    2:16.89 q      
                  31.31     1:06.63 (35.32)     1:41.72 (35.09)     2:16.89 (35.17)
  7 Phillips, Lauren          12 Niagara              2:18.99    2:17.02 q      
                  30.04     1:05.17 (35.13)     1:42.25 (37.08)     2:17.02 (34.77)
  8 Silverman, Erica          12 METRO                2:16.59    2:17.11 q      
                  30.32     1:05.37 (35.05)     1:41.07 (35.70)     2:17.11 (36.04)
  9 Delago, Paige             12 CT Zone Team         2:19.43    2:18.67 q      
                  30.78     1:05.66 (34.88)     1:42.12 (36.46)     2:18.67 (36.55)
 10 Harvey, Kiri              12 PV                   2:13.24    2:19.29 q      
                  29.53     1:03.00 (33.47)     1:40.26 (37.26)     2:19.29 (39.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Erney, Frances            12 MA                   2:14.65    2:19.77        
                  30.22     1:05.59 (35.37)     1:40.80 (35.21)     2:19.77 (38.97)
 12 Churman, Kayla            12 Ams Zone Team        2:23.72    2:20.68        
                  32.40     1:08.28 (35.88)     1:44.85 (36.57)     2:20.68 (35.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zhu, Julien               11 NJS                  2:21.07    2:21.64        
                  30.65     1:06.38 (35.73)     1:44.51 (38.13)     2:21.64 (37.13)
 14 Lu, YangYang              12 MA                   2:19.48    2:22.73        
                  30.32     1:05.95 (35.63)     1:44.23 (38.28)     2:22.73 (38.50)
 15 King, Francesca           12 PV                   2:17.79    2:22.77        
                  31.56     1:07.21 (35.65)     1:44.93 (37.72)     2:22.77 (37.84)
 16 Heffernan, Mackenzie      12 NJS                  2:23.43    2:23.37        
                  30.44     1:05.34 (34.90)     1:43.57 (38.23)     2:23.37 (39.80)
 17 Sebastian, Julianna       12 Niagara              2:23.14    2:24.06        
                  31.64     1:07.64 (36.00)     1:45.38 (37.74)     2:24.06 (38.68)
 18 Johnston, Leila           12 ME                   2:23.61    2:24.55        
                  31.48     1:07.27 (35.79)     1:44.71 (37.44)     2:24.55 (39.84)
 19 Herbst, Hannah            12 CT Zone Team         2:17.07    2:24.61        
                  31.25     1:07.72 (36.47)     1:46.01 (38.29)     2:24.61 (38.60)
 20 Lawson, Tatum             11 NJS                  2:22.89    2:25.04        
                  30.94     1:07.34 (36.40)     1:45.51 (38.17)     2:25.04 (39.53)
 21 Lajoie, Kelly             12 CT Zone Team         2:23.80    2:25.87        
                  31.80     1:08.75 (36.95)     1:48.51 (39.76)     2:25.87 (37.36)
 22 Pritchard, Jillian        12 Ams Zone Team        2:22.41    2:25.92        
                  31.86     1:08.94 (37.08)     1:48.32 (39.38)     2:25.92 (37.60)
 23 Cunningham, Eileen        12 VA                   2:20.72    2:28.60        
                  32.02     1:09.83 (37.81)     1:48.93 (39.10)     2:28.60 (39.67)
 24 Motter, Megan             12 VA                   2:17.32    2:30.24        
                  32.99     1:11.05 (38.06)     1:49.96 (38.91)     2:30.24 (40.28)
 25 Zaravella, Natalie        11 Niagara              2:30.81    2:31.49        
                  32.75     1:10.96 (38.21)     1:50.44 (39.48)     2:31.49 (41.05)
 26 Sargent, Aiesha           12 ME                   2:39.75    2:34.31        
                  32.77     1:13.38 (40.61)     1:54.42 (41.04)     2:34.31 (39.89)
 27 Park, Hwanhee             11 ME                   2:40.42    2:36.64        
                  32.44     1:11.98 (39.54)     1:53.71 (41.73)     2:36.64 (42.93)
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yoshimura, Valerie  12 MA                   1:01.69    1:00.81         11  
                  28.28     1:00.81 (32.53)                                        
  2 Slepian, Sarah      12 NJS                  1:02.20    1:02.05          9  
                  29.13     1:02.05 (32.92)                                        
  3 Lucius, Jennifer    12 AD                   1:02.70    1:02.36          8  
                  29.51     1:02.36 (32.85)                                        
  4 Shu, Ingrid         11 NJS                  1:02.85    1:02.74          7  
                  29.67     1:02.74 (33.07)                                        
  5 Baker, Hannah       12 PV                   1:04.22    1:03.09          6  
                  29.40     1:03.09 (33.69)                                        
  6 Boone, Annie        12 PV                   1:03.08    1:03.14          5  
                  28.78     1:03.14 (34.36)                                        
  7 Daigneault, Val     12 CT Zone Team         1:03.81    1:03.18          4  
                  29.66     1:03.18 (33.52)                                        
  8 Kosten, Emily       12 MA                   1:03.20    1:03.46          3  
                  28.60     1:03.46 (34.86)                                        
  9 Samson, Julia       12 AD                   1:03.08    1:03.53          2  
                  29.18     1:03.53 (34.35)                                        
 10 Paspalas, Christin  12 METRO                1:04.16    1:04.15          1  
                  28.86     1:04.15 (35.29)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoshimura, Valerie        12 MA                   1:00.94    1:01.69 q      
                  28.33     1:01.69 (33.36)                                        
  2 Slepian, Sarah            12 NJS                  1:01.88    1:02.20 q      
                  28.99     1:02.20 (33.21)                                        
  3 Lucius, Jennifer          12 AD                   1:01.91    1:02.70 q      
                  29.56     1:02.70 (33.14)                                        
  4 Shu, Ingrid               11 NJS                  1:01.96    1:02.85 q      
                  30.45     1:02.85 (32.40)                                        
  5 Boone, Annie              12 PV                   1:02.79    1:03.08 q      
                  28.91     1:03.08 (34.17)                                        
  5 Samson, Julia             12 AD                   1:02.30    1:03.08 q      
                  29.06     1:03.08 (34.02)                                        
  7 Kosten, Emily             12 MA                   1:02.49    1:03.20 q      
                  28.59     1:03.20 (34.61)                                        
  8 Daigneault, Val           12 CT Zone Team         1:03.52    1:03.81 q      
                  30.00     1:03.81 (33.81)                                        
  9 Paspalas, Christina       12 METRO                1:05.78    1:04.16 q      
                  29.28     1:04.16 (34.88)                                        
 10 Baker, Hannah             12 PV                   1:02.90    1:04.22 q      
                  29.61     1:04.22 (34.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ernst, Andrea             11 Niagara              1:04.91    1:04.49        
                  29.82     1:04.49 (34.67)                                        
 12 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 METRO                1:04.42    1:04.66        
                  28.86     1:04.66 (35.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bergin, Kate              12 METRO                1:04.82    1:04.69        
                  29.56     1:04.69 (35.13)                                        
 14 Sargent, Makayla          11 Niagara              1:04.51    1:04.89        
                  31.05     1:04.89 (33.84)                                        
 15 Mann, Katelyn             11 NJS                  1:03.56    1:04.95        
                  29.80     1:04.95 (35.15)                                        
 16 Conway, Jessica           12 CT Zone Team         1:04.50    1:05.23        
                  29.82     1:05.23 (35.41)                                        
 17 Madden, Claire            12 VA                        NT    1:05.25        
                  30.63     1:05.25 (34.62)                                        
 18 Rogers, Leah              12 PV                   1:03.16    1:05.28        
                  29.99     1:05.28 (35.29)                                        
 19 Foley, Molly              12 ME                   1:04.85    1:05.40        
                  29.97     1:05.40 (35.43)                                        
 20 Marsh, Megan              12 Niagara              1:04.65    1:05.41        
                  31.05     1:05.41 (34.36)                                        
 21 Schwarz, Susie            12 AD                   1:04.94    1:05.59        
                  30.38     1:05.59 (35.21)                                        
 22 Breeger, Jillian          12 VA                   1:02.79    1:05.75        
                  30.09     1:05.75 (35.66)                                        
 23 Bain, Erin                11 Ams Zone Team        1:08.33    1:06.40        
                  30.91     1:06.40 (35.49)                                        
 24 Du, Jacquelyn             12 Ams Zone Team        1:06.67    1:06.76        
                  31.18     1:06.76 (35.58)                                        
 25 Lin, Sonia                11 ME                   1:05.84    1:07.00        
                  31.83     1:07.00 (35.17)                                        
 26 Fanning, Emily            12 MA                   1:06.75    1:07.22        
                  29.77     1:07.22 (37.45)                                        
 27 Scotti, Caroline          12 CT Zone Team         1:06.19    1:07.54        
                  31.72     1:07.54 (35.82)                                        
 28 Brady, Mariah             12 ME                   1:07.44    1:07.71        
                  30.07     1:07.71 (37.64)                                        
 29 Yonek, Rebecca            12 Ams Zone Team        1:07.08    1:07.83        
                  31.96     1:07.83 (35.87)                                        
 30 Motter, Megan             12 VA                   1:02.50    1:08.91        
                  32.07     1:08.91 (36.84)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.12        2002 Katie Hoff - VA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yoshimura, Valerie  12 MA                   2:10.70    2:09.52         11  
                  28.48     1:01.92 (33.44)     1:40.22 (38.30)     2:09.52 (29.30)
  2 Slepian, Sarah      12 NJS                  2:13.87    2:12.82          9  
                  29.53     1:03.55 (34.02)     1:42.09 (38.54)     2:12.82 (30.73)
  3 Lucius, Jennifer    12 AD                   2:15.43    2:13.58          8  
                  29.93     1:04.73 (34.80)     1:43.63 (38.90)     2:13.58 (29.95)
  4 Arana, Jessica      12 METRO                2:15.15    2:13.88          7  
                  29.06     1:03.03 (33.97)     1:42.98 (39.95)     2:13.88 (30.90)
  5 Shu, Ingrid         11 NJS                  2:13.54    2:14.16          6  
                  29.96     1:03.98 (34.02)     1:43.86 (39.88)     2:14.16 (30.30)
  6 Daigneault, Val     12 CT Zone Team         2:16.55    2:14.86          5  
                  29.50     1:03.85 (34.35)     1:44.35 (40.50)     2:14.86 (30.51)
  7 Harvey, Kiri        12 PV                   2:15.73    2:15.93          4  
                  28.60     1:02.66 (34.06)     1:44.32 (41.66)     2:15.93 (31.61)
  8 Otwell, Bria        12 Ams Zone Team        2:16.34    2:18.13          3  
                  29.93     1:05.43 (35.50)     1:47.05 (41.62)     2:18.13 (31.08)
  9 Boone, Annie        12 PV                   2:16.68    2:18.26          2  
                  30.30     1:02.91 (32.61)     1:46.87 (43.96)     2:18.26 (31.39)
 10 Erney, Frances      12 MA                   2:15.77    2:19.16          1  
                  30.11     1:04.86 (34.75)     1:46.82 (41.96)     2:19.16 (32.34)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.12        2002 Katie Hoff - VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoshimura, Valerie        12 MA                   2:11.12    2:10.70 q      
                  28.44     1:02.18 (33.74)     1:40.37 (38.19)     2:10.70 (30.33)
  2 Shu, Ingrid               11 NJS                  2:13.11    2:13.54 q      
                  30.28     1:02.91 (32.63)     1:41.84 (38.93)     2:13.54 (31.70)
  3 Slepian, Sarah            12 NJS                  2:10.86    2:13.87 q      
                  30.10     1:03.33 (33.23)     1:43.05 (39.72)     2:13.87 (30.82)
  4 Arana, Jessica            12 METRO                2:15.36    2:15.15 q      
                  29.44     1:04.42 (34.98)     1:44.12 (39.70)     2:15.15 (31.03)
  5 Lucius, Jennifer          12 AD                   2:14.42    2:15.43 q      
                  29.49     1:04.44 (34.95)     1:44.16 (39.72)     2:15.43 (31.27)
  6 Harvey, Kiri              12 PV                   2:14.44    2:15.73 q      
                  29.62     1:04.08 (34.46)     1:44.69 (40.61)     2:15.73 (31.04)
  7 Erney, Frances            12 MA                   2:15.11    2:15.77 q      
                  29.45     1:03.93 (34.48)     1:45.18 (41.25)     2:15.77 (30.59)
  8 Otwell, Bria              12 Ams Zone Team        2:17.84    2:16.34 q      
                  29.68     1:04.58 (34.90)     1:44.76 (40.18)     2:16.34 (31.58)
  9 Daigneault, Val           12 CT Zone Team         2:16.19    2:16.55 q      
                  29.84     1:04.23 (34.39)     1:44.76 (40.53)     2:16.55 (31.79)
 10 Boone, Annie              12 PV                   2:17.77    2:16.68 q      
                  30.36     1:03.17 (32.81)     1:45.52 (42.35)     2:16.68 (31.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Samson, Julia             12 AD                   2:18.88    2:16.91        
                  30.65     1:05.12 (34.47)     1:45.53 (40.41)     2:16.91 (31.38)
 12 McHugh, Ally              12 MA                   2:17.65    2:17.15        
                  30.05     1:06.28 (36.23)     1:45.28 (39.00)     2:17.15 (31.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sargent, Makayla          11 Niagara              2:19.31    2:18.02        
                  30.30     1:06.41 (36.11)     1:45.54 (39.13)     2:18.02 (32.48)
 14 Pollard, Caroline         12 VA                   2:16.10    2:18.28        
                  29.65     1:05.12 (35.47)     1:47.64 (42.52)     2:18.28 (30.64)
 15 Tan, Cathy                11 METRO                2:18.92    2:19.05        
                  31.40     1:05.21 (33.81)     1:47.46 (42.25)     2:19.05 (31.59)
 16 Phillips, Lauren          12 Niagara              2:15.34    2:19.70        
                  30.21     1:06.16 (35.95)     1:49.36 (43.20)     2:19.70 (30.34)
 17 Foley, Molly              12 ME                   2:20.95    2:20.32        
                  31.12     1:06.26 (35.14)     1:49.29 (43.03)     2:20.32 (31.03)
 18 Marsh, Megan              12 Niagara              2:18.82    2:20.75        
                  31.59     1:07.10 (35.51)     1:47.85 (40.75)     2:20.75 (32.90)
 19 Madden, Claire            12 VA                   2:16.62    2:20.95        
                  30.86     1:07.49 (36.63)     1:48.42 (40.93)     2:20.95 (32.53)
 20 Herbst, Hannah            12 CT Zone Team         2:19.26    2:22.04        
                  30.55     1:06.57 (36.02)     1:50.03 (43.46)     2:22.04 (32.01)
 21 Lalumiere, Lauren         12 PV                   2:18.35    2:22.41        
                  31.04     1:05.60 (34.56)     1:50.15 (44.55)     2:22.41 (32.26)
 22 Scotti, Caroline          12 CT Zone Team         2:21.11    2:23.18        
                  30.84     1:07.97 (37.13)     1:51.21 (43.24)     2:23.18 (31.97)
 23 Silverman, Erica          12 METRO                2:18.22    2:23.27        
                  29.84     1:07.51 (37.67)     1:49.86 (42.35)     2:23.27 (33.41)
 24 Galea, Andrea             11 NJS                  2:17.98    2:23.71        
                  30.44     1:06.11 (35.67)     1:50.32 (44.21)     2:23.71 (33.39)
 25 Motter, Megan             12 VA                   2:17.12    2:24.32        
                  32.32     1:09.31 (36.99)     1:52.18 (42.87)     2:24.32 (32.14)
 26 Yonek, Rebecca            12 Ams Zone Team        2:21.30    2:25.58        
                  31.67     1:09.59 (37.92)     1:51.60 (42.01)     2:25.58 (33.98)
 27 Du, Jacquelyn             12 Ams Zone Team        2:24.96    2:27.20        
                  32.78     1:09.41 (36.63)     1:52.31 (42.90)     2:27.20 (34.89)
 28 Burrill, Emilie           12 ME                   2:24.39    2:27.90        
                  30.48     1:09.84 (39.36)     1:52.27 (42.43)     2:27.90 (35.63)
 29 Caron, Allison            12 AD                   2:25.79    2:28.67        
                  34.11     1:10.16 (36.05)     1:53.63 (43.47)     2:28.67 (35.04)
 30 Johnston, Leila           12 ME                   2:28.17    2:28.92        
                  29.98     1:07.57 (37.59)     1:53.71 (46.14)     2:28.92 (35.21)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:39.85   3/31/2006 Metropolitan                               
                         L Neal, C Simonetti, T Scilufo, A Zhu             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              1:40.21    1:38.92Z        22  
     1) Kosten, Emily 12                2) McKernan, Shannon 12           
     3) Blair, Madeline 12              4) Yoshimura, Valerie 12          
                  25.00       49.49 (24.49)     1:14.56 (25.07)     1:38.92 (24.36)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:41.70    1:41.45         18  
     1) Baker, Hannah 12                2) Lindsey, Hannah 12             
     3) Gu, Elaina 12                   4) Ward, Rachel 12                
                  25.56       51.35 (25.79)     1:16.22 (24.87)     1:41.45 (25.23)
  3 New Jersey Swimming                         1:43.17    1:42.79         16  
     1) Mann, Katelyn 11                2) Slepian, Sarah 12              
     3) Picinich, Annmarie 12           4) Shu, Ingrid 11                 
                  26.10       51.61 (25.51)     1:17.67 (26.06)     1:42.79 (25.12)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              1:43.26    1:43.46         14  
     1) Walker, Isobel 12               2) Conway, Jessica 12             
     3) Scotti, Caroline 12             4) Langley, Asia 12               
                  26.31       52.50 (26.19)     1:17.95 (25.45)     1:43.46 (25.51)
  5 Metro                                       1:45.20    1:43.51         12  
     1) Paspalas, Christina 12          2) Barry, Kristina 12             
     3) Keaveney, Briana 12             4) Arana, Jessica 12              
                  25.83       52.18 (26.35)     1:17.98 (25.80)     1:43.51 (25.53)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:43.81    1:43.63         10  
     1) Lucius, Jennifer 12             2) Samson, Julia 12               
     3) Schwarz, Susie 12               4) Gao, Kelly 12                  
                  26.15       52.40 (26.25)     1:18.72 (26.32)     1:43.63 (24.91)
  7 Virginia Swimming                           1:43.84    1:43.96          8  
     1) Pollard, Caroline 12            2) Waisanen, Ryli 12              
     3) Vitaletti, Taylor 12            4) Jones, Taylor 12               
                  25.69       52.60 (26.91)     1:18.69 (26.09)     1:43.96 (25.27)
  8 Niagara Zone Team                           1:46.76    1:45.68          6  
     1) Mestha, Suhan 12                2) Sebastian, Julianna 12         
     3) Jacumski, Madeline 12           4) Ernst, Andrea 11               
                  26.07       53.10 (27.03)     1:19.71 (26.61)     1:45.68 (25.97)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:46.62    1:45.98          4  
     1) Churman, Kayla 12               2) Du, Jacquelyn 12               
     3) Yonek, Rebecca 12               4) Pritchard, Jillian 12          
                  26.86       53.68 (26.82)     1:20.20 (26.52)     1:45.98 (25.78)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             1:45.78    1:46.68          2  
     1) Foley, Molly 12                 2) Lin, Sonia 11                  
     3) Brady, Mariah 12                4) Johnston, Leila 12             
                  26.10       53.74 (27.64)     1:20.78 (27.04)     1:46.68 (25.90)
 
Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:37.56        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              3:39.18    3:39.56         22  
     1) McKernan, Shannon 12            2) Kosten, Emily 12               
     3) Lu, YangYang 12                 4) Yoshimura, Valerie 12          
                  26.26       55.12 (55.12)     1:20.08 (24.96)     1:48.59 (53.47)
        2:15.62 (27.03)     2:45.65 (57.06)     3:11.50 (25.85)     3:39.56 (53.91)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:41.28    3:43.23         18  
     1) Baker, Hannah 12                2) Han, Sherril 12                
     3) Ward, Rachel 12                 4) Gu, Elaina 12                  
                  26.43       55.22 (55.22)     1:22.04 (26.82)     1:51.63 (56.41)
        2:18.47 (26.84)     2:48.43 (56.80)     3:14.77 (26.34)     3:43.23 (54.80)
  3 Metro                                       3:45.54    3:44.37         16  
     1) Dominger, Jacqueline 12         2) Bergin, Kate 12                
     3) Arana, Jessica 12               4) Barry, Kristina 12             
                  26.69       55.78 (55.78)     1:11.09 (15.31)     1:51.93 (56.15)
        2:18.43 (26.50)     2:47.44 (55.51)     3:14.69 (27.25)     3:44.37 (56.93)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              3:44.77    3:45.02         14  
     1) Daigneault, Val 12              2) Conway, Jessica 12             
     3) Scotti, Caroline 12             4) Langley, Asia 12               
                  27.20       56.63 (56.63)     1:23.90 (27.27)     1:53.86 (57.23)
        2:20.64 (26.78)     2:49.41 (55.55)     3:15.49 (26.08)     3:45.02 (55.61)
  5 Virginia Swimming                           3:46.44    3:45.84         12  
     1) Vitaletti, Taylor 12            2) Cunningham, Eileen 12          
     3) Jones, Taylor 12                4) Pollard, Caroline 12           
                  27.33       57.01 (57.01)     1:24.01 (27.00)     1:53.53 (56.52)
        2:20.43 (26.90)     2:51.00 (57.47)     3:17.05 (26.05)     3:45.84 (54.84)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:50.42    3:47.82         10  
     1) Lucius, Jennifer 12             2) Samson, Julia 12               
     3) Schwarz, Susie 12               4) Gao, Kelly 12                  
                  27.04       55.55 (55.55)     1:22.49 (26.94)     1:52.71 (57.16)
        2:20.45 (27.74)     2:51.48 (58.77)     3:17.94 (26.46)     3:47.82 (56.34)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:53.55    3:48.11          8  
     1) Yonek, Rebecca 12               2) Otwell, Bria 12                
     3) Churman, Kayla 12               4) Pritchard, Jillian 12          
                  28.15       59.50 (59.50)     1:27.14 (27.64)     1:56.77 (57.27)
        2:24.10 (27.33)     2:53.97 (57.20)     3:19.78 (25.81)     3:48.11 (54.14)
  8 New Jersey Swimming                         3:47.39    3:48.93          6  
     1) Hammond, Katie 11               2) Mann, Katelyn 11               
     3) Stearns, Kaitlin 11             4) Picinich, Annmarie 12          
                  27.00       56.73 (56.73)     1:23.36 (26.63)     1:53.58 (56.85)
        2:21.27 (27.69)     2:52.24 (58.66)     3:19.17 (26.93)     3:48.93 (56.69)
  9 Niagara Zone Team                           3:51.97    3:51.06          4  
     1) Mestha, Suhan 12                2) Phillips, Lauren 12            
     3) Marsh, Megan 12                 4) Ernst, Andrea 11               
                  27.27       57.76 (57.76)     1:25.85 (28.09)     1:56.56 (58.80)
        2:24.08 (27.52)     2:54.71 (58.15)     3:20.99 (26.28)     3:51.06 (56.35)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             3:52.58    3:54.82          2  
     1) Foley, Molly 12                 2) Park, Hwanhee 11               
     3) Brady, Mariah 12                4) Johnston, Leila 12             
                  27.55       56.89 (56.89)     1:25.50 (28.61)   1:57.45 (1:00.56)
        2:25.86 (28.41)     2:56.61 (59.16)     3:23.92 (27.31)     3:54.82 (58.21)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.62    4/3/2004 Middle Atlantic Swimming                   
                         J Guro, M OXLEY, K NOLAN, M MASCIANTONIO          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              1:52.71    1:51.96         22  
     1) Lu, YangYang 12                 2) Saladino, Nicole 12            
     3) Yoshimura, Valerie 12           4) McKernan, Shannon 12           
                  28.53     1:00.74 (32.21)     1:27.41 (26.67)     1:51.96 (24.55)
  2 New Jersey Swimming                         1:53.87    1:52.63         18  
     1) Galea, Andrea 11                2) Slepian, Sarah 12              
     3) Mann, Katelyn 11                4) Shu, Ingrid 11                 
                  28.59     1:00.14 (31.55)     1:27.86 (27.72)     1:52.63 (24.77)
  3 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:52.84    1:53.80         16  
     1) Boone, Annie 12                 2) Cashin, Beth 12                
     3) Rogers, Leah 12                 4) Gu, Elaina 12                  
                  28.39     1:01.50 (33.11)     1:28.85 (27.35)     1:53.80 (24.95)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:54.88    1:54.36         14  
     1) Samson, Julia 12                2) Lucius, Jennifer 12            
     3) Schwarz, Susie 12               4) Gao, Kelly 12                  
                  29.40     1:00.69 (31.29)     1:28.88 (28.19)     1:54.36 (25.48)
  5 Metro                                       1:55.99    1:54.39         12  
     1) Stalnaker, Taylor 12            2) Lee, Anna 12                   
     3) Paspalas, Christina 12          4) Arana, Jessica 12              
                  27.90     1:01.59 (33.69)     1:28.79 (27.20)     1:54.39 (25.60)
  6 Maine Zone Team                             1:56.76    1:55.51         10  
     1) Brady, Mariah 12                2) Lin, Sonia 11                  
     3) Johnston, Leila 12              4) Foley, Molly 12                
                  29.87     1:02.23 (32.36)     1:29.87 (27.64)     1:55.51 (25.64)
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              1:55.72    1:55.86          7  
     1) Walker, Isobel 12               2) Bullock, Mia 11                
     3) Conway, Jessica 12              4) Langley, Asia 12               
                  29.40     1:02.17 (32.77)     1:30.30 (28.13)     1:55.86 (25.56)
  7 Niagara Zone Team                           1:56.35    1:55.86          7  
     1) Jacumski, Madeline 12           2) Marsh, Megan 12                
     3) Phillips, Lauren 12             4) Ernst, Andrea 11               
                  29.93     1:02.87 (32.94)     1:30.68 (27.81)     1:55.86 (25.18)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:58.11    1:57.72          4  
     1) Churman, Kayla 12               2) Kuhn, Erin 12                  
     3) Forbes, Camryn 11               4) Pritchard, Jillian 12          
                  29.25     1:03.75 (34.50)     1:31.83 (28.08)     1:57.72 (25.89)
 10 Virginia Swimming                           1:54.74    1:57.84          2  
     1) Erard, Emily 12                 2) Waisanen, Ryli 12              
     3) Pollard, Caroline 12            4) Jones, Taylor 12               
                  29.50     1:04.79 (35.29)     1:32.00 (27.21)     1:57.84 (25.84)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                24.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hitchens, Sarah     14 MA                     24.36      24.17         11  
  2 McIlmail, Corrigan  13 PV                     24.84      24.78          9  
  3 Hetzer, Nicole      14 METRO                  25.03      24.98          8  
  4 Lane, Hailey        14 VA                     25.00      25.00          6.5
  4 Patrick, Trudiann   14 METRO                  25.43      25.00          6.5
  6 Kosten, Eve         14 MA                     25.16      25.15          5  
  7 McConnell, Madelin  14 Niagara                25.71      25.16          4  
  8 Anthone, Rebecca    14 Niagara                25.33      25.29          3  
  9 Beasley, Sia        13 Ams Zone Team          25.58      25.40          2  
 10 Barley, Victoria    14 VA                     25.64      26.11          1  
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                24.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hitchens, Sarah           14 MA                     24.39      24.36 q      
  2 McIlmail, Corrigan        13 PV                     24.82      24.84 q      
  3 Lane, Hailey              14 VA                     24.88      25.00 q      
  4 Hetzer, Nicole            14 METRO                  24.81      25.03 q      
  5 Kosten, Eve               14 MA                     25.29      25.16 q      
  6 Anthone, Rebecca          14 Niagara                25.04      25.33 q      
  7 Patrick, Trudiann         14 METRO                  25.15      25.43 q      
  8 Beasley, Sia              13 Ams Zone Team          25.30      25.58 q      
  9 Barley, Victoria          14 VA                     25.00      25.64 q      
 10 McConnell, Madeline       14 Niagara                25.38      25.71 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coulson Moore, Logan      13 PV                     25.48      25.80        
 12 Song, Jade                13 Ams Zone Team          25.49      25.81        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wight, Sydney             14 ME                     25.61      25.82        
 14 Silk, Ellen               13 ME                     25.65      25.86        
 15 Dempsey, Liz              13 AD                     26.31      26.22        
 16 Perry, Julia              13 NJS                    26.60      26.31        
 17 Strollo, Brenna           14 NJS                    26.37      26.39        
 18 Cahill, Kaitlin           14 AD                     26.60      26.54        
 19 Gawronski, Emma           13 CT Zone Team           27.89      27.02        
 20 Hendershot, Claire        14 CT Zone Team           27.75      27.25        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.98        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                52.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lane, Hailey        14 VA                     53.77      53.25         11  
                  26.04       53.25 (27.21)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Natalie    14 Niagara                53.87      53.53          9  
                  25.77       53.53 (27.76)                                        
  3 Daigneault, Gabrie  14 CT Zone Team           54.03      53.67          8  
                  26.22       53.67 (27.45)                                        
  4 Patrick, Trudiann   14 METRO                  54.58      53.71          7  
                  26.17       53.71 (27.54)                                        
  5 Anthone, Rebecca    14 Niagara                55.23      53.79          6  
                  26.02       53.79 (27.77)                                        
  6 McIlmail, Corrigan  13 PV                     53.97      53.85          5  
                  26.20       53.85 (27.65)                                        
  7 Hetzer, Nicole      14 METRO                  54.87      54.34          3.5
                  26.24       54.34 (28.10)                                        
  7 Tankle, Bernadette  14 MA                     54.20      54.34          3.5
                  26.00       54.34 (28.34)                                        
  9 Barley, Victoria    14 VA                     54.16      54.42          2  
                  26.41       54.42 (28.01)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Amber    13 MA                     54.90      55.28          1  
                  26.79       55.28 (28.49)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.98        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                52.19  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lane, Hailey              14 VA                     53.76      53.77 q      
                  26.29       53.77 (27.48)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Natalie          14 Niagara                54.80      53.87 q      
                  25.87       53.87 (28.00)                                        
  3 McIlmail, Corrigan        13 PV                     53.28      53.97 q      
                  26.21       53.97 (27.76)                                        
  4 Daigneault, Gabrielle     14 CT Zone Team           53.77      54.03 q      
                  26.29       54.03 (27.74)                                        
  5 Barley, Victoria          14 VA                     53.79      54.16 q      
                  26.31       54.16 (27.85)                                        
  6 Tankle, Bernadette        14 MA                     54.21      54.20 q      
                  26.03       54.20 (28.17)                                        
  7 Patrick, Trudiann         14 METRO                  54.08      54.58 q      
                  26.68       54.58 (27.90)                                        
  8 Hetzer, Nicole            14 METRO                  54.42      54.87 q      
                  26.79       54.87 (28.08)                                        
  9 Zimmerman, Amber          13 MA                     54.72      54.90 q      
                  26.55       54.90 (28.35)                                        
 10 Anthone, Rebecca          14 Niagara                54.05      55.23 q      
                  26.43       55.23 (28.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wight, Sydney             14 ME                     55.39      55.31        
                  26.56       55.31 (28.75)                                        
 12 Coulson Moore, Logan      13 PV                     55.17      55.43        
                  26.34       55.43 (29.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Feola, Natalie            14 Ams Zone Team          55.60      55.60        
                  26.74       55.60 (28.86)                                        
 14 Beasley, Sia              13 Ams Zone Team          55.22      55.68        
                  26.79       55.68 (28.89)                                        
 15 Kim, Michelle             13 NJS                    54.38      55.89        
                  26.97       55.89 (28.92)                                        
 16 Silk, Ellen               13 ME                     55.58      55.91        
                  26.68       55.91 (29.23)                                        
 17 Ho, Lauren                13 NJS                    55.23      56.33        
                  27.07       56.33 (29.26)                                        
 18 Massicott, Sarah          14 CT Zone Team           59.32      59.10        
                  28.89       59.10 (30.21)                                        
 19 Dempsey, Liz              13 AD                     58.06      59.19        
                  27.94       59.19 (31.25)                                        
 -- Rupert, Emma              13 AD                     59.26         DQ        
                  28.14          DQ (30.98)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.34        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                        
                1:52.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarke, Courtney    13 MA                   1:58.68    1:55.87         11  
                  27.00       56.42 (29.42)     1:26.37 (29.95)     1:55.87 (29.50)
  2 Barley, Victoria    14 VA                   1:55.98    1:55.90          9  
                  26.80       55.97 (29.17)     1:25.97 (30.00)     1:55.90 (29.93)
  3 Tankle, Bernadette  14 MA                   1:57.92    1:56.11          8  
                  27.74       58.06 (30.32)     1:27.32 (29.26)     1:56.11 (28.79)
  4 McIlmail, Corrigan  13 PV                   1:59.00    1:56.24          7  
                  26.76       56.53 (29.77)     1:26.68 (30.15)     1:56.24 (29.56)
  5 Lane, Hailey        14 VA                   1:55.68    1:56.45          6  
                  26.74       56.14 (29.40)     1:26.59 (30.45)     1:56.45 (29.86)
  6 Patrick, Trudiann   14 METRO                1:59.32    1:58.14          5  
                  27.32       57.13 (29.81)     1:27.81 (30.68)     1:58.14 (30.33)
  7 O'Brien, Natalie    14 Niagara              1:59.40    1:58.34          4  
                  27.23       56.97 (29.74)     1:27.52 (30.55)     1:58.34 (30.82)
  8 Strollo, Brenna     14 NJS                  1:59.85    1:58.64          3  
                  27.89       58.02 (30.13)     1:28.68 (30.66)     1:58.64 (29.96)
  9 Dickerson, Brittan  14 PV                   1:59.15    2:00.25          2  
                  28.43       58.97 (30.54)     1:29.63 (30.66)     2:00.25 (30.62)
 10 Schlichte, Lindsay  14 METRO                1:59.24    2:01.31          1  
                  28.10       59.08 (30.98)     1:30.61 (31.53)     2:01.31 (30.70)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.34        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                        
                1:52.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lane, Hailey              14 VA                   1:55.48    1:55.68 q      
                  26.71       55.88 (29.17)     1:26.03 (30.15)     1:55.68 (29.65)
  2 Barley, Victoria          14 VA                   1:56.12    1:55.98 q      
                  26.79       56.12 (29.33)     1:26.38 (30.26)     1:55.98 (29.60)
  3 Tankle, Bernadette        14 MA                   1:58.25    1:57.92 q      
                  27.87       58.52 (30.65)     1:28.52 (30.00)     1:57.92 (29.40)
  4 Clarke, Courtney          13 MA                   1:58.74    1:58.68 q      
                  27.39       57.55 (30.16)     1:28.62 (31.07)     1:58.68 (30.06)
  5 McIlmail, Corrigan        13 PV                   1:55.60    1:59.00 q      
                  27.20       57.76 (30.56)     1:28.50 (30.74)     1:59.00 (30.50)
  6 Dickerson, Brittany       14 PV                   1:58.04    1:59.15 q      
                  28.32       58.75 (30.43)     1:29.18 (30.43)     1:59.15 (29.97)
  7 Schlichte, Lindsay        14 METRO                1:57.53    1:59.24 q      
                  27.69       58.24 (30.55)     1:29.00 (30.76)     1:59.24 (30.24)
  8 Patrick, Trudiann         14 METRO                     NT    1:59.32 q      
                  27.41       57.36 (29.95)     1:28.44 (31.08)     1:59.32 (30.88)
  9 O'Brien, Natalie          14 Niagara              1:58.70    1:59.40 q      
                  27.51       57.84 (30.33)     1:28.50 (30.66)     1:59.40 (30.90)
 10 Strollo, Brenna           14 NJS                  1:59.50    1:59.85 q      
                  28.26       58.58 (30.32)     1:29.24 (30.66)     1:59.85 (30.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Waddell, Emma             13 ME                   1:57.84    2:00.01        
                  27.50       58.15 (30.65)     1:29.36 (31.21)     2:00.01 (30.65)
 12 Beasley, Sia              13 Ams Zone Team        1:59.56    2:00.43        
                  27.48       57.58 (30.10)     1:28.52 (30.94)     2:00.43 (31.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Silk, Ellen               13 ME                   1:59.45    2:01.71        
                  27.82       59.15 (31.33)     1:30.35 (31.20)     2:01.71 (31.36)
 14 Browning, Karinna         14 Niagara              1:59.27    2:01.73        
                  28.35       59.23 (30.88)     1:30.61 (31.38)     2:01.73 (31.12)
 15 Ford, Miranda             14 NJS                  2:02.35    2:02.74        
                  28.58       59.61 (31.03)     1:31.30 (31.69)     2:02.74 (31.44)
 16 Hendershot, Claire        14 CT Zone Team         2:04.02    2:03.61        
                  28.27       59.68 (31.41)     1:32.08 (32.40)     2:03.61 (31.53)
 17 Ford, Katie               14 Ams Zone Team        2:00.64    2:03.75        
                  27.69       59.17 (31.48)     1:31.81 (32.64)     2:03.75 (31.94)
 18 Gawronski, Emma           13 CT Zone Team         2:03.53    2:05.16        
                  28.76     1:00.42 (31.66)     1:32.66 (32.24)     2:05.16 (32.50)
 19 Cahill, Kaitlin           14 AD                   2:02.99    2:05.57        
                  29.72     1:01.79 (32.07)     1:34.11 (32.32)     2:05.57 (31.46)
 20 Rupert, Emma              13 AD                   2:07.07    2:07.91        
                  29.56     1:02.03 (32.47)     1:35.22 (33.19)     2:07.91 (32.69)
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.39        2000 Casey Wagner - AM                          
                4:57.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Worrell, Taylor     13 MA                   5:05.23    5:02.51         11  
                  26.93       56.36 (29.43)     1:26.65 (30.29)     1:57.18 (30.53)
        2:28.16 (30.98)     2:59.23 (31.07)     3:30.35 (31.12)     4:01.54 (31.19)
        4:32.59 (31.05)     5:02.51 (29.92)                                        
  2 Schlichte, Lindsay  14 METRO                5:09.27    5:08.78          9  
                  28.06       58.76 (30.70)     1:29.92 (31.16)     2:01.44 (31.52)
        2:32.90 (31.46)     3:04.53 (31.63)     3:36.05 (31.52)     4:07.56 (31.51)
        4:38.54 (30.98)     5:08.78 (30.24)                                        
  3 Clark, Caroline     14 PV                   5:12.87    5:09.68          8  
                  28.33       59.44 (31.11)     1:30.62 (31.18)     2:01.93 (31.31)
        2:33.80 (31.87)     3:05.14 (31.34)     3:36.45 (31.31)     4:07.87 (31.42)
        4:39.30 (31.43)     5:09.68 (30.38)                                        
  4 Winnert, Rebecca    13 Niagara              5:15.14    5:11.04          7  
                  28.01       58.58 (30.57)     1:29.77 (31.19)     2:01.28 (31.51)
        2:33.01 (31.73)     3:04.91 (31.90)     3:37.04 (32.13)     4:08.94 (31.90)
        4:40.78 (31.84)     5:11.04 (30.26)                                        
  5 Lane, Hailey        14 VA                   5:16.00    5:12.12          6  
                  28.22       58.62 (30.40)     1:30.06 (31.44)     2:01.62 (31.56)
        2:33.48 (31.86)     3:05.09 (31.61)     3:37.31 (32.22)     4:09.72 (32.41)
        4:41.41 (31.69)     5:12.12 (30.71)                                        
  6 Dickerson, Brittan  14 PV                   5:14.83    5:13.04          5  
                  28.86       59.85 (30.99)     1:31.71 (31.86)     2:03.55 (31.84)
        2:35.35 (31.80)     3:07.10 (31.75)     3:38.93 (31.83)     4:10.69 (31.76)
        4:42.25 (31.56)     5:13.04 (30.79)                                        
  7 Browning, Karinna   14 Niagara              5:15.94    5:13.31          4  
                  29.21     1:00.26 (31.05)     1:31.90 (31.64)     2:03.55 (31.65)
        2:35.32 (31.77)     3:07.11 (31.79)     3:38.99 (31.88)     4:10.94 (31.95)
        4:42.68 (31.74)     5:13.31 (30.63)                                        
  8 Lucas, Marie        14 METRO                5:16.45    5:13.84          3  
                  28.38       58.92 (30.54)     1:30.19 (31.27)     2:01.77 (31.58)
        2:33.57 (31.80)     3:05.59 (32.02)     3:37.75 (32.16)     4:10.13 (32.38)
        4:42.39 (32.26)     5:13.84 (31.45)                                        
  9 Sanzi, Allie        14 Ams Zone Team        5:16.95    5:13.96          2  
                  28.40       59.35 (30.95)     1:30.95 (31.60)     2:02.69 (31.74)
        2:34.92 (32.23)     3:06.87 (31.95)     3:38.99 (32.12)     4:11.13 (32.14)
        4:42.98 (31.85)     5:13.96 (30.98)                                        
 10 Barley, Victoria    14 VA                   5:18.57    5:16.02          1  
                  28.37       58.76 (30.39)     1:30.06 (31.30)     2:01.88 (31.82)
        2:33.73 (31.85)     3:06.02 (32.29)     3:38.44 (32.42)     4:11.60 (33.16)
        4:44.78 (33.18)     5:16.02 (31.24)                                        
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.39        2000 Casey Wagner - AM                          
                4:57.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worrell, Taylor           13 MA                   5:11.45    5:05.23 q      
                  27.88       58.16 (30.28)     1:28.82 (30.66)     1:59.71 (30.89)
        2:30.65 (30.94)     3:01.78 (31.13)     3:32.91 (31.13)     4:03.94 (31.03)
        4:35.36 (31.42)     5:05.23 (29.87)                                        
  2 Schlichte, Lindsay        14 METRO                5:09.61    5:09.27 q      
                  28.13       58.95 (30.82)     1:30.27 (31.32)     2:01.63 (31.36)
        2:33.38 (31.75)     3:05.01 (31.63)     3:36.67 (31.66)     4:08.23 (31.56)
        4:39.15 (30.92)     5:09.27 (30.12)                                        
  3 Clark, Caroline           14 PV                   5:11.01    5:12.87 q      
                  28.62     1:00.19 (31.57)     1:31.57 (31.38)     2:03.18 (31.61)
        2:34.89 (31.71)     3:06.63 (31.74)     3:38.23 (31.60)     4:09.87 (31.64)
        4:41.66 (31.79)     5:12.87 (31.21)                                        
  4 Dickerson, Brittany       14 PV                   5:12.24    5:14.83 q      
                  29.11     1:00.22 (31.11)     1:32.23 (32.01)     2:03.95 (31.72)
        2:35.99 (32.04)     3:07.92 (31.93)     3:39.87 (31.95)     4:11.87 (32.00)
        4:43.53 (31.66)     5:14.83 (31.30)                                        
  5 Winnert, Rebecca          13 Niagara              5:14.38    5:15.14 q      
                  28.38       59.24 (30.86)     1:30.77 (31.53)     2:02.89 (32.12)
        2:35.26 (32.37)     3:07.03 (31.77)     3:39.33 (32.30)     4:11.66 (32.33)
        4:43.89 (32.23)     5:15.14 (31.25)                                        
  6 Browning, Karinna         14 Niagara              5:10.23    5:15.94 q      
                  28.58       59.45 (30.87)     1:30.80 (31.35)     2:02.62 (31.82)
        2:34.85 (32.23)     3:06.92 (32.07)     3:39.15 (32.23)     4:11.76 (32.61)
        4:44.22 (32.46)     5:15.94 (31.72)                                        
  7 Lane, Hailey              14 VA                   5:17.06    5:16.00 q      
                  27.92       58.60 (30.68)     1:30.06 (31.46)     2:02.05 (31.99)
        2:34.24 (32.19)     3:06.45 (32.21)     3:39.14 (32.69)     4:11.90 (32.76)
        4:44.33 (32.43)     5:16.00 (31.67)                                        
  8 Lucas, Marie              14 METRO                5:12.51    5:16.45 q      
                  28.69       59.63 (30.94)     1:31.42 (31.79)     2:03.84 (32.42)
        2:35.96 (32.12)     3:08.39 (32.43)     3:40.64 (32.25)     4:12.98 (32.34)
        4:45.19 (32.21)     5:16.45 (31.26)                                        
  9 Sanzi, Allie              14 Ams Zone Team        5:24.96    5:16.95 q      
                  28.53       59.43 (30.90)     1:31.11 (31.68)     2:03.15 (32.04)
        2:35.23 (32.08)     3:07.63 (32.40)     3:39.97 (32.34)     4:12.81 (32.84)
        4:45.16 (32.35)     5:16.95 (31.79)                                        
 10 Barley, Victoria          14 VA                   5:16.93    5:18.57 q      
                  28.72     1:00.23 (31.51)     1:32.32 (32.09)     2:05.32 (33.00)
        2:37.55 (32.23)     3:10.00 (32.45)     3:42.21 (32.21)     4:14.65 (32.44)
        4:46.99 (32.34)     5:18.57 (31.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Strollo, Brenna           14 NJS                  5:18.23    5:20.98        
                  29.19     1:00.65 (31.46)     1:32.86 (32.21)     2:05.47 (32.61)
        2:38.07 (32.60)     3:11.26 (33.19)     3:44.14 (32.88)     4:16.92 (32.78)
        4:49.52 (32.60)     5:20.98 (31.46)                                        
 12 Davis, Mary Kate          13 MA                   5:21.49    5:22.95        
                  29.65     1:02.17 (32.52)     1:34.72 (32.55)     2:07.57 (32.85)
        2:40.20 (32.63)     3:13.02 (32.82)     3:45.80 (32.78)     4:18.30 (32.50)
        4:51.01 (32.71)     5:22.95 (31.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mermelstein, Hollis       13 Ams Zone Team        5:26.72    5:24.04        
                  29.24     1:01.42 (32.18)     1:34.10 (32.68)     2:07.31 (33.21)
        2:40.56 (33.25)     3:13.86 (33.30)     3:46.93 (33.07)     4:19.88 (32.95)
        4:52.44 (32.56)     5:24.04 (31.60)                                        
 14 Silk, Ellen               13 ME                   5:20.50    5:24.33        
                  28.80     1:00.78 (31.98)     1:33.46 (32.68)     2:06.45 (32.99)
        2:39.82 (33.37)     3:13.15 (33.33)     3:46.67 (33.52)     4:20.00 (33.33)
        4:52.78 (32.78)     5:24.33 (31.55)                                        
 15 Salzano, Nicole           14 NJS                  5:19.58    5:25.68        
                  28.75     1:00.59 (31.84)     1:33.10 (32.51)     2:06.11 (33.01)
        2:39.34 (33.23)     3:12.58 (33.24)     3:45.73 (33.15)     4:19.44 (33.71)
        4:53.26 (33.82)     5:25.68 (32.42)                                        
 16 Waddell, Emma             13 ME                   5:22.02    5:25.76        
                  29.21     1:01.47 (32.26)     1:34.35 (32.88)     2:07.29 (32.94)
        2:40.32 (33.03)     3:13.90 (33.58)     3:47.22 (33.32)     4:21.17 (33.95)
        4:54.29 (33.12)     5:25.76 (31.47)                                        
 17 Reinhardt, Olivia         14 AD                   5:31.37    5:27.43        
                  29.90     1:02.56 (32.66)     1:35.71 (33.15)     2:09.19 (33.48)
        2:42.68 (33.49)     3:16.01 (33.33)     3:49.23 (33.22)     4:22.36 (33.13)
        4:55.36 (33.00)     5:27.43 (32.07)                                        
 18 Massicott, Sarah          14 CT Zone Team         5:19.05    5:29.02        
                  30.11     1:02.39 (32.28)     1:35.56 (33.17)     2:09.00 (33.44)
        2:42.61 (33.61)     3:16.37 (33.76)     3:50.10 (33.73)     4:23.58 (33.48)
        4:56.69 (33.11)     5:29.02 (32.33)                                        
 19 Dougherty, Erin           14 AD                   5:29.38    5:32.26        
                  30.44     1:03.15 (32.71)     1:36.56 (33.41)     2:10.27 (33.71)
        2:43.85 (33.58)     3:17.30 (33.45)     3:51.13 (33.83)     4:24.97 (33.84)
        4:59.10 (34.13)     5:32.26 (33.16)                                        
 20 Gawronski, Emma           13 CT Zone Team         5:19.65    5:33.31        
                  29.46     1:01.90 (32.44)     1:35.28 (33.38)     2:09.21 (33.93)
        2:42.97 (33.76)     3:17.12 (34.15)     3:51.27 (34.15)     4:25.52 (34.25)
        4:59.82 (34.30)     5:33.31 (33.49)                                        
 
Women 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:13.68        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                       
                10:14.39  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlichte, Lindsay  14 METRO               10:39.39   10:22.42         11  
                  28.75       59.84 (31.09)     1:30.97 (31.13)     2:02.35 (31.38)
        2:33.50 (31.15)     3:05.03 (31.53)     3:36.49 (31.46)     4:07.89 (31.40)
        4:39.62 (31.73)     5:11.29 (31.67)     5:43.01 (31.72)     6:14.28 (31.27)
        6:45.79 (31.51)     7:17.15 (31.36)     7:48.58 (31.43)     8:19.63 (31.05)
        8:50.70 (31.07)     9:21.81 (31.11)     9:52.55 (30.74)    10:22.42 (29.87)
  2 Browning, Karinna   14 Niagara             10:34.80   10:33.86          9  
                  28.67       59.60 (30.93)     1:30.75 (31.15)     2:02.38 (31.63)
        2:34.06 (31.68)     3:05.74 (31.68)     3:37.51 (31.77)     4:09.38 (31.87)
        4:41.22 (31.84)     5:13.10 (31.88)     5:44.95 (31.85)     6:17.43 (32.48)
        6:49.19 (31.76)     7:21.01 (31.82)     7:52.99 (31.98)     8:25.23 (32.24)
        8:57.51 (32.28)     9:29.70 (32.19)    10:01.89 (32.19)    10:33.86 (31.97)
  3 Dickerson, Brittan  14 PV                  10:40.86   10:37.37          8  
                  29.17     1:00.39 (31.22)     1:32.25 (31.86)     2:04.14 (31.89)
        2:36.43 (32.29)     3:09.05 (32.62)     3:41.36 (32.31)     4:13.63 (32.27)
        4:45.92 (32.29)     5:18.20 (32.28)     5:50.14 (31.94)     6:22.16 (32.02)
        6:54.04 (31.88)     7:25.81 (31.77)     7:57.84 (32.03)     8:30.06 (32.22)
        9:01.97 (31.91)     9:33.98 (32.01)    10:06.08 (32.10)    10:37.37 (31.29)
  4 Winnert, Rebecca    13 Niagara             10:54.69   10:38.25          7  
                  28.39       59.65 (31.26)     1:31.40 (31.75)     2:03.06 (31.66)
        2:35.05 (31.99)     3:07.34 (32.29)     3:39.67 (32.33)     4:12.20 (32.53)
        4:44.65 (32.45)     5:16.99 (32.34)     5:48.99 (32.00)     6:21.48 (32.49)
        6:54.02 (32.54)     7:26.40 (32.38)     7:58.68 (32.28)     8:31.09 (32.41)
        9:02.71 (31.62)     9:35.64 (32.93)    10:07.31 (31.67)    10:38.25 (30.94)
  5 Lane, Hailey        14 VA                  10:55.63   10:40.65          6  
                  28.53       59.39 (30.86)     1:30.42 (31.03)     2:02.14 (31.72)
        2:33.85 (31.71)     3:05.86 (32.01)     3:38.07 (32.21)     4:10.52 (32.45)
        4:43.20 (32.68)     5:15.83 (32.63)     5:49.12 (33.29)     6:21.81 (32.69)
        6:54.84 (33.03)     7:27.66 (32.82)     8:00.37 (32.71)     8:32.92 (32.55)
        9:05.01 (32.09)     9:37.65 (32.64)    10:09.63 (31.98)    10:40.65 (31.02)
  6 Lucas, Marie        14 METRO               10:40.97   10:41.49          5  
                  28.78       59.98 (31.20)     1:31.66 (31.68)     2:03.40 (31.74)
        2:35.71 (32.31)     3:08.02 (32.31)     3:40.17 (32.15)     4:12.73 (32.56)
        4:45.24 (32.51)     5:18.04 (32.80)     5:50.38 (32.34)     6:22.87 (32.49)
        6:55.29 (32.42)     7:27.78 (32.49)     8:00.46 (32.68)     8:33.02 (32.56)
        9:05.65 (32.63)     9:38.01 (32.36)    10:10.32 (32.31)    10:41.49 (31.17)
  7 Sanzi, Allie        14 Ams Zone Team       10:48.24   10:45.23          4  
                  28.49       59.64 (31.15)     1:31.51 (31.87)     2:03.70 (32.19)
        2:36.25 (32.55)     3:08.75 (32.50)     3:41.56 (32.81)     4:14.06 (32.50)
        4:46.44 (32.38)     5:18.85 (32.41)     5:51.28 (32.43)     6:24.38 (33.10)
        6:56.78 (32.40)     7:29.80 (33.02)     8:03.10 (33.30)     8:35.82 (32.72)
        9:07.88 (32.06)     9:40.89 (33.01)    10:13.51 (32.62)    10:45.23 (31.72)
  8 Bayes, Brittany     13 MA                  10:53.97   10:47.08          3  
                  29.31     1:00.94 (31.63)     1:33.33 (32.39)     2:05.88 (32.55)
        2:38.48 (32.60)     3:11.26 (32.78)     3:44.10 (32.84)     4:16.57 (32.47)
        4:49.42 (32.85)     5:21.70 (32.28)     5:54.37 (32.67)     6:26.97 (32.60)
        6:59.93 (32.96)     7:32.55 (32.62)     8:05.26 (32.71)     8:38.18 (32.92)
        9:10.96 (32.78)     9:43.95 (32.99)    10:16.31 (32.36)    10:47.08 (30.77)
  9 Davis, Mary Kate    13 MA                  10:55.20   10:47.34          2  
                  29.94     1:01.86 (31.92)     1:34.14 (32.28)     2:07.04 (32.90)
        2:39.49 (32.45)     3:12.33 (32.84)     3:45.31 (32.98)     4:17.95 (32.64)
        4:50.69 (32.74)     5:23.28 (32.59)     5:55.62 (32.34)     6:28.27 (32.65)
        7:00.92 (32.65)     7:33.56 (32.64)     8:05.63 (32.07)     8:38.15 (32.52)
        9:10.77 (32.62)     9:43.52 (32.75)    10:16.06 (32.54)    10:47.34 (31.28)
 10 Elliott, Mary       14 PV                  10:49.48   10:50.83          1  
                  28.64       59.93 (31.29)     1:31.91 (31.98)     2:03.77 (31.86)
        2:36.21 (32.44)     3:08.55 (32.34)     3:41.08 (32.53)     4:13.68 (32.60)
        4:46.06 (32.38)     5:19.06 (33.00)     5:52.03 (32.97)     6:25.39 (33.36)
        6:58.54 (33.15)     7:31.72 (33.18)     8:04.99 (33.27)     8:38.44 (33.45)
        9:11.84 (33.40)     9:45.13 (33.29)    10:18.55 (33.42)    10:50.83 (32.28)
 11 Smith, Elizabeth    14 NJS                 11:03.06   10:59.11        
                  28.80     1:00.47 (31.67)     1:33.04 (32.57)     2:05.51 (32.47)
        2:38.08 (32.57)     3:10.82 (32.74)     3:43.78 (32.96)     4:17.14 (33.36)
        4:50.52 (33.38)     5:24.02 (33.50)     5:57.90 (33.88)     6:31.55 (33.65)
        7:05.22 (33.67)     7:38.59 (33.37)     8:12.19 (33.60)     8:45.84 (33.65)
        9:19.30 (33.46)     9:53.15 (33.85)    10:26.72 (33.57)    10:59.11 (32.39)
 12 Gawronski, Emma     13 CT Zone Team        11:02.56   11:01.52        
                  29.53     1:01.84 (32.31)     1:34.88 (33.04)     2:07.72 (32.84)
        2:41.03 (33.31)     3:14.39 (33.36)     3:47.85 (33.46)     4:21.27 (33.42)
        4:54.82 (33.55)     5:28.63 (33.81)     6:02.24 (33.61)     6:36.10 (33.86)
        7:09.85 (33.75)     7:43.67 (33.82)     8:17.39 (33.72)     8:51.00 (33.61)
        9:24.52 (33.52)     9:57.95 (33.43)    10:30.67 (32.72)    11:01.52 (30.85)
 13 Mermelstein, Holli  13 Ams Zone Team       11:15.68   11:02.06        
                  29.72     1:02.14 (32.42)     1:35.18 (33.04)     2:08.72 (33.54)
        2:42.17 (33.45)     3:15.69 (33.52)     3:49.42 (33.73)     4:23.11 (33.69)
        4:56.73 (33.62)     5:30.62 (33.89)     6:04.39 (33.77)     6:37.84 (33.45)
        7:11.19 (33.35)     7:44.44 (33.25)     8:18.08 (33.64)     8:51.32 (33.24)
        9:24.72 (33.40)     9:57.83 (33.11)    10:30.54 (32.71)    11:02.06 (31.52)
 14 Strollo, Brenna     14 NJS                 11:07.47   11:03.37        
                  30.31     1:02.78 (32.47)     1:35.80 (33.02)     2:09.15 (33.35)
        2:42.64 (33.49)     3:16.27 (33.63)     3:49.93 (33.66)     4:23.67 (33.74)
        4:57.11 (33.44)     5:31.12 (34.01)     6:04.75 (33.63)     6:38.44 (33.69)
        7:12.19 (33.75)     7:45.81 (33.62)     8:19.32 (33.51)     8:52.83 (33.51)
        9:26.27 (33.44)     9:59.41 (33.14)    10:32.36 (32.95)    11:03.37 (31.01)
 15 White, Hannah       14 VA                  11:02.23   11:03.79        
                  28.60     1:00.35 (31.75)     1:33.11 (32.76)     2:05.97 (32.86)
        2:39.80 (33.83)     3:13.53 (33.73)     3:47.37 (33.84)     4:21.18 (33.81)
        4:54.70 (33.52)     5:28.58 (33.88)     6:02.37 (33.79)     6:36.11 (33.74)
        7:10.28 (34.17)     7:44.12 (33.84)     8:17.87 (33.75)     8:51.08 (33.21)
        9:24.82 (33.74)     9:58.94 (34.12)    10:31.99 (33.05)    11:03.79 (31.80)
 16 Hendershot, Claire  14 CT Zone Team        11:10.99   11:12.90        
                  29.29     1:02.06 (32.77)     1:35.78 (33.72)     2:09.79 (34.01)
        2:43.90 (34.11)     3:17.99 (34.09)     3:52.05 (34.06)     4:26.27 (34.22)
        5:00.06 (33.79)     5:33.95 (33.89)     6:07.95 (34.00)     6:42.09 (34.14)
        7:16.06 (33.97)     7:50.47 (34.41)     8:24.49 (34.02)     8:58.47 (33.98)
        9:32.58 (34.11)    10:06.59 (34.01)    10:40.81 (34.22)    11:12.90 (32.09)
 17 Silk, Ellen         13 ME                  11:01.21   11:13.10        
                  28.46     1:00.55 (32.09)     1:33.81 (33.26)     2:07.70 (33.89)
        2:41.37 (33.67)     3:15.13 (33.76)     3:49.49 (34.36)     4:23.68 (34.19)
        4:57.76 (34.08)     5:32.16 (34.40)     6:06.74 (34.58)     6:41.29 (34.55)
        7:15.80 (34.51)     7:50.29 (34.49)     8:24.63 (34.34)     8:58.77 (34.14)
        9:32.64 (33.87)    10:07.10 (34.46)    10:40.95 (33.85)    11:13.10 (32.15)
 18 Cahill, Kaitlin     14 AD                  12:00.25   11:28.80        
                  31.22     1:05.04 (33.82)     1:39.56 (34.52)     2:14.41 (34.85)
        2:49.55 (35.14)     3:24.77 (35.22)     3:59.92 (35.15)     4:35.50 (35.58)
        5:10.63 (35.13)     5:45.75 (35.12)     6:20.69 (34.94)     6:55.02 (34.33)
        7:29.18 (34.16)     8:04.30 (35.12)     8:39.42 (35.12)     9:14.12 (34.70)
        9:48.78 (34.66)    10:22.72 (33.94)    10:56.52 (33.80)    11:28.80 (32.28)
 19 Deady, Amelia       14 ME                  11:28.55   11:31.69        
                  30.98     1:04.32 (33.34)     1:38.91 (34.59)     2:13.60 (34.69)
        2:48.09 (34.49)     3:23.18 (35.09)     3:58.38 (35.20)     4:33.54 (35.16)
        5:08.84 (35.30)     5:43.88 (35.04)     6:19.39 (35.51)     6:54.53 (35.14)
        7:29.67 (35.14)     8:04.69 (35.02)     8:39.95 (35.26)     9:14.64 (34.69)
        9:49.16 (34.52)    10:23.61 (34.45)    10:58.09 (34.48)    11:31.69 (33.60)
 
Women 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 17:10.37        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                       
                17:00.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlichte, Lindsay  14 METRO               17:41.38   17:21.47         11  
                  29.11     1:00.88 (31.77)     1:33.04 (32.16)     2:05.30 (32.26)
        2:37.64 (32.34)     3:09.95 (32.31)     3:42.12 (32.17)     4:13.93 (31.81)
        4:45.81 (31.88)     5:17.74 (31.93)     5:49.55 (31.81)     6:21.25 (31.70)
        6:53.08 (31.83)     7:24.75 (31.67)     7:56.56 (31.81)     8:28.35 (31.79)
        9:00.31 (31.96)     9:31.99 (31.68)    10:03.52 (31.53)    10:35.06 (31.54)
       11:06.65 (31.59)    11:38.26 (31.61)    12:09.91 (31.65)    12:41.36 (31.45)
       13:12.96 (31.60)    13:44.42 (31.46)    14:15.94 (31.52)    14:47.47 (31.53)
       15:18.83 (31.36)    15:49.86 (31.03)    16:20.77 (30.91)    16:51.61 (30.84)
       17:21.47 (29.86)
  2 Worrell, Taylor     13 MA                  18:18.23   17:24.57          9  
                  28.40       59.37 (30.97)     1:30.90 (31.53)     2:02.89 (31.99)
        2:34.64 (31.75)     3:06.86 (32.22)     3:38.51 (31.65)     4:10.49 (31.98)
        4:42.51 (32.02)     5:14.66 (32.15)     5:46.55 (31.89)     6:18.80 (32.25)
        6:50.91 (32.11)     7:22.87 (31.96)     7:54.98 (32.11)     8:27.14 (32.16)
        8:59.17 (32.03)     9:31.22 (32.05)    10:03.67 (32.45)    10:35.25 (31.58)
       11:06.87 (31.62)    11:38.70 (31.83)    12:10.70 (32.00)    12:42.69 (31.99)
       13:14.69 (32.00)    13:45.89 (31.20)    14:17.63 (31.74)    14:48.98 (31.35)
       15:20.18 (31.20)    15:51.61 (31.43)    16:22.94 (31.33)    16:54.28 (31.34)
       17:24.57 (30.29)
  3 Lucas, Marie        14 METRO               17:39.76   17:48.13          8  
                  28.96     1:00.41 (31.45)     1:32.61 (32.20)     2:05.08 (32.47)
        2:37.61 (32.53)     3:09.69 (32.08)     3:41.82 (32.13)     4:13.92 (32.10)
        4:46.11 (32.19)     5:18.34 (32.23)     5:50.53 (32.19)     6:22.86 (32.33)
        6:55.48 (32.62)     7:28.18 (32.70)     8:00.86 (32.68)     8:33.77 (32.91)
        9:06.58 (32.81)     9:39.48 (32.90)    10:12.24 (32.76)    10:45.02 (32.78)
       11:17.68 (32.66)    11:50.23 (32.55)    12:22.83 (32.60)    12:55.36 (32.53)
       13:27.91 (32.55)    14:00.59 (32.68)    14:33.10 (32.51)    15:06.04 (32.94)
       15:38.52 (32.48)    16:11.27 (32.75)    16:43.75 (32.48)    17:16.42 (32.67)
       17:48.13 (31.71)
  4 Browning, Karinna   14 Niagara             17:40.32   17:50.55          7  
                  29.68     1:01.14 (31.46)     1:33.68 (32.54)     2:06.22 (32.54)
        2:39.00 (32.78)     3:11.28 (32.28)     3:43.82 (32.54)     4:16.49 (32.67)
        4:49.24 (32.75)     5:22.50 (33.26)     5:54.83 (32.33)     6:27.77 (32.94)
        7:00.23 (32.46)     7:33.25 (33.02)     8:05.91 (32.66)     8:38.49 (32.58)
        9:11.22 (32.73)     9:44.05 (32.83)    10:16.56 (32.51)    10:49.05 (32.49)
       11:21.48 (32.43)    11:54.17 (32.69)    12:26.92 (32.75)    12:59.28 (32.36)
       13:32.05 (32.77)    14:04.80 (32.75)    14:37.59 (32.79)    15:09.99 (32.40)
       15:42.54 (32.55)    16:15.13 (32.59)    16:47.32 (32.19)    17:19.51 (32.19)
       17:50.55 (31.04)
  5 Dickerson, Brittan  14 PV                  18:21.30   17:51.38          6  
                  29.50     1:01.50 (32.00)     1:33.76 (32.26)     2:06.30 (32.54)
        2:38.88 (32.58)     3:11.44 (32.56)     3:43.80 (32.36)     4:16.22 (32.42)
        4:48.95 (32.73)     5:21.58 (32.63)     5:54.22 (32.64)     6:26.92 (32.70)
        6:59.45 (32.53)     7:32.58 (33.13)     8:05.56 (32.98)     8:38.25 (32.69)
        9:10.99 (32.74)     9:43.85 (32.86)    10:16.30 (32.45)    10:48.95 (32.65)
       11:21.73 (32.78)    11:54.58 (32.85)    12:27.57 (32.99)    13:00.15 (32.58)
       13:32.71 (32.56)    14:05.43 (32.72)    14:38.12 (32.69)    15:10.64 (32.52)
       15:43.23 (32.59)    16:15.87 (32.64)    16:48.07 (32.20)    17:20.34 (32.27)
       17:51.38 (31.04)
  6 Winnert, Rebecca    13 Niagara             18:06.58   17:57.76          5  
                  29.23     1:01.16 (31.93)     1:33.57 (32.41)     2:05.96 (32.39)
        2:38.52 (32.56)     3:11.04 (32.52)     3:43.78 (32.74)     4:16.21 (32.43)
        4:48.97 (32.76)     5:21.95 (32.98)     5:54.40 (32.45)     6:27.15 (32.75)
        7:00.31 (33.16)     7:33.08 (32.77)     8:05.97 (32.89)     8:38.72 (32.75)
        9:11.62 (32.90)     9:44.45 (32.83)    10:17.67 (33.22)    10:50.73 (33.06)
       11:23.12 (32.39)    11:56.04 (32.92)    12:29.05 (33.01)    13:02.38 (33.33)
       13:35.89 (33.51)    14:08.63 (32.74)    14:41.45 (32.82)    15:14.58 (33.13)
       15:48.04 (33.46)    16:20.49 (32.45)    16:53.21 (32.72)    17:26.20 (32.99)
       17:57.76 (31.56)
  7 Bayes, Brittany     13 MA                  18:11.26   18:05.40          4  
                  29.25     1:00.86 (31.61)     1:33.14 (32.28)     2:05.75 (32.61)
        2:38.11 (32.36)     3:10.67 (32.56)     3:43.54 (32.87)     4:16.38 (32.84)
        4:49.47 (33.09)     5:22.88 (33.41)     5:56.23 (33.35)     6:29.65 (33.42)
        7:02.70 (33.05)     7:35.25 (32.55)     8:08.43 (33.18)     8:41.67 (33.24)
        9:14.70 (33.03)     9:47.84 (33.14)    10:21.01 (33.17)    10:54.24 (33.23)
       11:27.11 (32.87)    12:00.62 (33.51)    12:33.95 (33.33)    13:07.63 (33.68)
       13:40.94 (33.31)    14:13.79 (32.85)    14:47.15 (33.36)    15:20.06 (32.91)
       15:53.33 (33.27)    16:26.77 (33.44)    17:00.18 (33.41)    17:33.72 (33.54)
       18:05.40 (31.68)
  8 Sanzi, Allie        14 Ams Zone Team       18:16.65   18:07.12          3  
                  29.26     1:01.72 (32.46)     1:34.58 (32.86)     2:07.54 (32.96)
        2:40.53 (32.99)     3:13.36 (32.83)     3:46.51 (33.15)     4:19.73 (33.22)
        4:52.61 (32.88)     5:25.99 (33.38)     5:59.40 (33.41)     6:32.62 (33.22)
        7:05.53 (32.91)     7:38.62 (33.09)     8:11.78 (33.16)     8:45.57 (33.79)
        9:18.77 (33.20)     9:52.12 (33.35)    10:25.94 (33.82)    10:58.22 (32.28)
       11:31.04 (32.82)    12:04.33 (33.29)    12:37.40 (33.07)    13:10.86 (33.46)
       13:44.33 (33.47)    14:17.57 (33.24)    14:49.37 (31.80)    15:22.53 (33.16)
       15:56.06 (33.53)    16:29.77 (33.71)    17:02.72 (32.95)    17:35.64 (32.92)
       18:07.12 (31.48)
  9 White, Hannah       14 VA                  18:17.05   18:22.77          2  
                  29.26     1:01.79 (32.53)     1:35.06 (33.27)     2:08.62 (33.56)
        2:42.43 (33.81)     3:15.37 (32.94)     3:48.87 (33.50)     4:22.12 (33.25)
        4:55.40 (33.28)     5:28.24 (32.84)     6:01.66 (33.42)     6:35.15 (33.49)
        7:08.53 (33.38)     7:42.44 (33.91)     8:16.20 (33.76)     8:50.56 (34.36)
        9:24.35 (33.79)     9:58.23 (33.88)    10:32.28 (34.05)    11:06.33 (34.05)
       11:40.17 (33.84)    12:13.57 (33.40)    12:47.48 (33.91)    13:21.74 (34.26)
       13:56.07 (34.33)    14:30.34 (34.27)    15:04.33 (33.99)    15:38.34 (34.01)
       16:11.75 (33.41)    16:44.50 (32.75)    17:17.92 (33.42)    17:51.12 (33.20)
       18:22.77 (31.65)
 10 Musco, Michelle     13 VA                  18:19.73   18:24.22          1  
                  30.79     1:03.50 (32.71)     1:36.55 (33.05)     2:09.91 (33.36)
        2:43.26 (33.35)     3:16.81 (33.55)     3:50.35 (33.54)     4:23.91 (33.56)
        4:57.99 (34.08)     5:31.72 (33.73)     6:05.63 (33.91)     6:39.36 (33.73)
        7:12.76 (33.40)     7:46.51 (33.75)     8:20.16 (33.65)     8:54.02 (33.86)
        9:27.75 (33.73)    10:01.58 (33.83)    10:35.41 (33.83)    11:09.49 (34.08)
       11:42.99 (33.50)    12:16.91 (33.92)    12:50.83 (33.92)    13:24.59 (33.76)
       13:58.33 (33.74)    14:31.97 (33.64)    15:05.74 (33.77)    15:39.47 (33.73)
       16:13.21 (33.74)    16:46.52 (33.31)    17:20.01 (33.49)    17:53.01 (33.00)
       18:24.22 (31.21)
 11 Mermelstein, Holli  13 Ams Zone Team       18:53.88   18:28.35        
                  30.07     1:03.07 (33.00)     1:36.71 (33.64)     2:10.56 (33.85)
        2:44.31 (33.75)     3:18.69 (34.38)     3:52.49 (33.80)     4:26.08 (33.59)
        4:59.72 (33.64)     5:33.64 (33.92)     6:07.37 (33.73)     6:40.89 (33.52)
        7:14.51 (33.62)     7:48.08 (33.57)     8:21.92 (33.84)     8:55.67 (33.75)
        9:29.57 (33.90)    10:03.41 (33.84)    10:37.09 (33.68)    11:10.87 (33.78)
       11:44.62 (33.75)    12:18.25 (33.63)    12:52.07 (33.82)    13:25.99 (33.92)
       13:59.63 (33.64)    14:33.61 (33.98)    15:07.47 (33.86)    15:41.04 (33.57)
       16:14.72 (33.68)    16:48.72 (34.00)    17:22.31 (33.59)    17:55.87 (33.56)
       18:28.35 (32.48)
 12 Salzano, Nicole     14 NJS                 18:28.39   18:32.23        
                  31.09     1:04.31 (33.22)     1:38.15 (33.84)     2:12.51 (34.36)
        2:46.58 (34.07)     3:20.67 (34.09)     3:54.95 (34.28)     4:28.83 (33.88)
        5:02.67 (33.84)     5:36.83 (34.16)     6:10.77 (33.94)     6:44.51 (33.74)
        7:18.42 (33.91)     7:52.32 (33.90)     8:26.18 (33.86)     9:00.16 (33.98)
        9:33.66 (33.50)    10:07.46 (33.80)    10:41.31 (33.85)    11:15.19 (33.88)
       11:49.06 (33.87)    12:23.11 (34.05)    12:56.95 (33.84)    13:30.71 (33.76)
       14:04.77 (34.06)    14:38.59 (33.82)    15:12.18 (33.59)    15:45.88 (33.70)
       16:19.63 (33.75)    16:53.40 (33.77)    17:26.47 (33.07)    17:59.70 (33.23)
       18:32.23 (32.53)
 13 Thorpe, Sydney      13 PV                  18:15.97   18:37.17        
                  30.61     1:04.10 (33.49)     1:37.88 (33.78)     2:11.09 (33.21)
        2:44.89 (33.80)     3:18.35 (33.46)     3:52.00 (33.65)     4:25.70 (33.70)
        4:59.05 (33.35)     5:32.66 (33.61)     6:06.02 (33.36)     6:39.86 (33.84)
        7:13.46 (33.60)     7:47.33 (33.87)     8:21.14 (33.81)     8:55.30 (34.16)
        9:29.57 (34.27)    10:03.81 (34.24)    10:37.68 (33.87)    11:12.25 (34.57)
       11:46.49 (34.24)    12:20.59 (34.10)    12:54.95 (34.36)    13:29.55 (34.60)
       14:03.85 (34.30)    14:38.40 (34.55)    15:13.09 (34.69)    15:47.29 (34.20)
       16:21.79 (34.50)    16:56.15 (34.36)    17:30.24 (34.09)    18:04.36 (34.12)
       18:37.17 (32.81)
 14 Ford, Miranda       14 NJS                 18:48.55   18:43.10        
                  29.47     1:01.41 (31.94)     1:34.88 (33.47)     2:08.15 (33.27)
        2:42.15 (34.00)     3:16.51 (34.36)     3:50.80 (34.29)     4:24.86 (34.06)
        4:59.31 (34.45)     5:33.71 (34.40)     6:07.99 (34.28)     6:42.28 (34.29)
        7:16.53 (34.25)     7:50.78 (34.25)     8:25.37 (34.59)     8:59.28 (33.91)
        9:33.33 (34.05)    10:07.00 (33.67)    10:41.55 (34.55)    11:16.06 (34.51)
       11:50.22 (34.16)    12:24.69 (34.47)    12:59.52 (34.83)    13:33.81 (34.29)
       14:08.06 (34.25)    14:43.20 (35.14)    15:17.82 (34.62)    15:52.29 (34.47)
       16:27.12 (34.83)    17:01.76 (34.64)    17:35.90 (34.14)    18:09.92 (34.02)
       18:43.10 (33.18)
 15 Massicott, Sarah    14 CT Zone Team        18:18.63   18:45.22        
                  30.74     1:04.16 (33.42)     1:38.18 (34.02)     2:12.22 (34.04)
        2:46.20 (33.98)     3:20.12 (33.92)     3:54.19 (34.07)     4:28.12 (33.93)
        5:02.33 (34.21)     5:36.30 (33.97)     6:10.55 (34.25)     6:44.83 (34.28)
        7:19.24 (34.41)     7:53.64 (34.40)     8:27.77 (34.13)     9:02.14 (34.37)
        9:36.83 (34.69)    10:11.81 (34.98)    10:45.94 (34.13)    11:20.22 (34.28)
       11:54.75 (34.53)    12:29.21 (34.46)    13:03.99 (34.78)    13:38.49 (34.50)
       14:12.99 (34.50)    14:47.39 (34.40)    15:21.89 (34.50)    15:56.19 (34.30)
       16:30.77 (34.58)    17:04.83 (34.06)    17:38.84 (34.01)    18:12.72 (33.88)
       18:45.22 (32.50)
 16 Silk, Ellen         13 ME                  18:57.18   18:51.37        
                  29.78     1:02.56 (32.78)     1:36.50 (33.94)     2:10.55 (34.05)
        2:44.94 (34.39)     3:19.43 (34.49)     3:54.45 (35.02)     4:29.39 (34.94)
        5:04.41 (35.02)     5:39.25 (34.84)     6:14.01 (34.76)     6:48.32 (34.31)
        7:22.87 (34.55)     7:57.50 (34.63)     8:32.41 (34.91)     9:07.02 (34.61)
        9:41.65 (34.63)    10:16.03 (34.38)    10:50.57 (34.54)    11:25.10 (34.53)
       11:59.98 (34.88)    12:34.40 (34.42)    13:08.98 (34.58)    13:43.61 (34.63)
       14:18.23 (34.62)    14:52.87 (34.64)    15:27.29 (34.42)    16:01.74 (34.45)
       16:36.29 (34.55)    17:10.77 (34.48)    17:44.98 (34.21)    18:18.85 (33.87)
       18:51.37 (32.52)
 17 Gawronski, Emma     13 CT Zone Team        18:15.15   18:51.93        
                  29.61     1:02.14 (32.53)     1:35.21 (33.07)     2:08.48 (33.27)
        2:42.05 (33.57)     3:16.03 (33.98)     3:50.28 (34.25)     4:24.56 (34.28)
        4:59.15 (34.59)     5:33.33 (34.18)     6:07.74 (34.41)     6:41.86 (34.12)
        7:16.26 (34.40)     7:51.07 (34.81)     8:25.75 (34.68)     9:00.63 (34.88)
        9:35.37 (34.74)    10:10.06 (34.69)    10:44.99 (34.93)    11:19.89 (34.90)
       11:54.98 (35.09)    12:30.07 (35.09)    13:05.06 (34.99)    13:40.09 (35.03)
       14:14.92 (34.83)    14:49.95 (35.03)    15:24.99 (35.04)    15:59.90 (34.91)
       16:34.81 (34.91)    17:09.77 (34.96)    17:44.57 (34.80)    18:18.94 (34.37)
       18:51.93 (32.99)
 18 Deady, Amelia       14 ME                  19:05.10   19:06.01        
                  30.53     1:04.22 (33.69)     1:38.74 (34.52)     2:13.60 (34.86)
        2:48.31 (34.71)     3:23.37 (35.06)     3:58.72 (35.35)     4:34.20 (35.48)
        5:09.32 (35.12)     5:44.46 (35.14)     6:19.60 (35.14)     6:54.82 (35.22)
        7:29.85 (35.03)     8:04.56 (34.71)     8:39.39 (34.83)     9:14.49 (35.10)
        9:49.51 (35.02)    10:24.35 (34.84)    10:59.29 (34.94)    11:33.85 (34.56)
       12:08.49 (34.64)    12:43.21 (34.72)    13:17.98 (34.77)    13:52.75 (34.77)
       14:27.62 (34.87)    15:02.50 (34.88)    15:37.39 (34.89)    16:12.58 (35.19)
       16:47.60 (35.02)    17:22.59 (34.99)    17:57.43 (34.84)    18:32.05 (34.62)
       19:06.01 (33.96)
 19 Cahill, Kaitlin     14 AD                  19:41.62   19:16.01        
                  31.30     1:05.14 (33.84)     1:40.01 (34.87)     2:15.31 (35.30)
        2:50.34 (35.03)     3:25.81 (35.47)     4:01.27 (35.46)     4:36.68 (35.41)
        5:12.60 (35.92)     5:48.62 (36.02)     6:24.20 (35.58)     6:59.55 (35.35)
        7:34.65 (35.10)     8:10.03 (35.38)     8:45.63 (35.60)     9:21.04 (35.41)
        9:56.06 (35.02)    10:31.42 (35.36)    11:06.75 (35.33)    11:41.72 (34.97)
       12:16.66 (34.94)    12:51.62 (34.96)    13:26.31 (34.69)    14:01.65 (35.34)
       14:36.76 (35.11)    15:12.40 (35.64)    15:47.50 (35.10)    16:23.02 (35.52)
       16:58.70 (35.68)    17:34.04 (35.34)    18:08.96 (34.92)    18:43.53 (34.57)
       19:16.01 (32.48)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.50        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                            
                57.79  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarke, Courtney    13 MA                     59.35      58.84         11  
                  28.71       58.84 (30.13)                                        
  2 Kim, Michelle       13 NJS                    59.62      58.90          9  
                  29.12       58.90 (29.78)                                        
  3 Tankle, Bernadette  14 MA                   1:00.61      59.47          8  
                  29.12       59.47 (30.35)                                        
  4 Coulson Moore, Log  13 PV                   1:01.20      59.95          7  
                  29.17       59.95 (30.78)                                        
  5 Brady, Kyle         14 VA                   1:00.29    1:00.07          6  
                  29.46     1:00.07 (30.61)                                        
  6 Kollevoll, Annika   13 PV                   1:01.33    1:00.38          5  
                  29.77     1:00.38 (30.61)                                        
  7 Prelgovisk, Kriste  13 ME                   1:01.58    1:01.12          4  
                  29.48     1:01.12 (31.64)                                        
  8 Perry, Julia        13 NJS                  1:01.67    1:01.50          3  
                  30.14     1:01.50 (31.36)                                        
  9 Vieni, Jennifer     14 VA                   1:01.53    1:01.53          2  
                  29.70     1:01.53 (31.83)                                        
 10 Dari, Hannah        13 METRO                1:01.09    1:01.57          1  
                  29.71     1:01.57 (31.86)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.50        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                            
                57.79  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Courtney          13 MA                     58.44      59.35 q      
                  28.93       59.35 (30.42)                                        
  2 Kim, Michelle             13 NJS                    58.48      59.62 q      
                  29.43       59.62 (30.19)                                        
  3 Brady, Kyle               14 VA                     59.82    1:00.29 q      
                  29.82     1:00.29 (30.47)                                        
  4 Tankle, Bernadette        14 MA                     58.94    1:00.61 q      
                  29.35     1:00.61 (31.26)                                        
  5 Dari, Hannah              13 METRO                1:00.62    1:01.09 q      
                  29.63     1:01.09 (31.46)                                        
  6 Coulson Moore, Logan      13 PV                     59.53    1:01.20 q      
                  29.70     1:01.20 (31.50)                                        
  7 Kollevoll, Annika         13 PV                     59.60    1:01.33 q      
                  30.05     1:01.33 (31.28)                                        
  8 Vieni, Jennifer           14 VA                   1:01.52    1:01.53 q      
                  29.64     1:01.53 (31.89)                                        
  9 Prelgovisk, Kristen       13 ME                   1:03.37    1:01.58 q      
                  29.87     1:01.58 (31.71)                                        
 10 Perry, Julia              13 NJS                  1:01.64    1:01.67 q      
                  30.18     1:01.67 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beasley, Sia              13 Ams Zone Team        1:02.17    1:01.71        
                  30.17     1:01.71 (31.54)                                        
 12 Clarkson, Marie           14 METRO                1:00.72    1:01.81        
                  30.01     1:01.81 (31.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Brien, Natalie          14 Niagara              1:02.23    1:02.35        
                  30.51     1:02.35 (31.84)                                        
 14 Ford, Katie               14 Ams Zone Team        1:02.19    1:02.68        
                  30.44     1:02.68 (32.24)                                        
 15 Massicott, Sarah          14 CT Zone Team         1:02.78    1:02.70        
                  30.64     1:02.70 (32.06)                                        
 16 Harvey, Colby             13 ME                   1:02.10    1:03.50        
                  30.69     1:03.50 (32.81)                                        
 17 Woodling, Brenna          14 Niagara              1:02.44    1:04.94        
                  31.07     1:04.94 (33.87)                                        
 18 Hendershot, Claire        14 CT Zone Team         1:06.04    1:05.16        
                  31.92     1:05.16 (33.24)                                        
 19 Rupert, Emma              13 AD                   1:05.33    1:07.01        
                  32.43     1:07.01 (34.58)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD                          
                2:04.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarke, Courtney    13 MA                   2:08.21    2:06.27         11  
                  29.59     1:00.47 (30.88)     1:32.83 (32.36)     2:06.27 (33.44)
  2 Coulson Moore, Log  13 PV                   2:08.41    2:07.52          9  
                  29.92     1:02.51 (32.59)     1:35.41 (32.90)     2:07.52 (32.11)
  3 Kollevoll, Annika   13 PV                   2:08.63    2:08.52          8  
                  30.48     1:03.07 (32.59)     1:36.12 (33.05)     2:08.52 (32.40)
  4 Davis, Mary Kate    13 MA                   2:10.23    2:08.78          7  
                  30.82     1:02.69 (31.87)     1:35.89 (33.20)     2:08.78 (32.89)
  5 Hetzer, Nicole      14 METRO                2:11.07    2:10.19          6  
                  30.49     1:03.88 (33.39)     1:37.93 (34.05)     2:10.19 (32.26)
  6 Massicott, Sarah    14 CT Zone Team         2:13.03    2:10.98          5  
                  30.86     1:03.74 (32.88)     1:37.62 (33.88)     2:10.98 (33.36)
  7 Smith, Elizabeth    14 NJS                  2:12.05    2:11.58          3.5
                  31.40     1:04.58 (33.18)     1:38.35 (33.77)     2:11.58 (33.23)
  7 Tomenchok, Kira     13 VA                   2:13.01    2:11.58          3.5
                  30.62     1:03.38 (32.76)     1:37.32 (33.94)     2:11.58 (34.26)
  9 Beasley, Sia        13 Ams Zone Team        2:13.22    2:13.26          2  
                  30.62     1:03.85 (33.23)     1:38.16 (34.31)     2:13.26 (35.10)
 10 Dari, Hannah        13 METRO                2:13.66    2:13.62          1  
                  30.99     1:04.58 (33.59)     1:39.40 (34.82)     2:13.62 (34.22)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD                          
                2:04.19  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Courtney          13 MA                   2:06.20    2:08.21 q      
                  30.12     1:01.82 (31.70)     1:34.49 (32.67)     2:08.21 (33.72)
  2 Coulson Moore, Logan      13 PV                   2:08.30    2:08.41 q      
                  30.39     1:02.92 (32.53)     1:36.23 (33.31)     2:08.41 (32.18)
  3 Kollevoll, Annika         13 PV                   2:07.62    2:08.63 q      
                  30.74     1:03.32 (32.58)     1:36.31 (32.99)     2:08.63 (32.32)
  4 Davis, Mary Kate          13 MA                   2:08.06    2:10.23 q      
                  31.39     1:03.85 (32.46)     1:37.07 (33.22)     2:10.23 (33.16)
  5 Hetzer, Nicole            14 METRO                2:11.12    2:11.07 q      
                  30.64     1:03.70 (33.06)     1:37.90 (34.20)     2:11.07 (33.17)
  6 Smith, Elizabeth          14 NJS                  2:11.57    2:12.05 q      
                  31.33     1:04.31 (32.98)     1:38.32 (34.01)     2:12.05 (33.73)
  7 Tomenchok, Kira           13 VA                   2:11.73    2:13.01 q      
                  30.04     1:03.17 (33.13)     1:38.80 (35.63)     2:13.01 (34.21)
  8 Massicott, Sarah          14 CT Zone Team         2:11.41    2:13.03 q      
                  31.18     1:04.13 (32.95)     1:38.72 (34.59)     2:13.03 (34.31)
  9 Beasley, Sia              13 Ams Zone Team        2:15.76    2:13.22 q      
                  30.96     1:04.04 (33.08)     1:38.37 (34.33)     2:13.22 (34.85)
 10 Dari, Hannah              13 METRO                2:11.61    2:13.66 q      
                  31.32     1:04.79 (33.47)     1:39.32 (34.53)     2:13.66 (34.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Strollo, Brenna           14 NJS                  2:12.88    2:14.08        
                  31.35     1:04.94 (33.59)     1:39.44 (34.50)     2:14.08 (34.64)
 12 Prelgovisk, Kristen       13 ME                   2:16.62    2:14.64        
                  31.83     1:05.45 (33.62)     1:40.62 (35.17)     2:14.64 (34.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vieni, Jennifer           14 VA                   2:12.55    2:15.18        
                  30.85     1:04.34 (33.49)     1:39.99 (35.65)     2:15.18 (35.19)
 14 Rosati, Mary              14 Ams Zone Team        2:19.36    2:15.82        
                  31.88     1:05.94 (34.06)     1:41.18 (35.24)     2:15.82 (34.64)
 15 Corgel, Isabelle          13 Niagara              2:15.71    2:16.64        
                  31.98     1:06.54 (34.56)     1:42.23 (35.69)     2:16.64 (34.41)
 16 Harvey, Colby             13 ME                   2:15.88    2:17.42        
                  31.17     1:05.32 (34.15)     1:41.45 (36.13)     2:17.42 (35.97)
 17 Hendershot, Claire        14 CT Zone Team         2:18.39    2:19.10        
                  32.43     1:07.66 (35.23)     1:43.47 (35.81)     2:19.10 (35.63)
 18 Reinhardt, Olivia         14 AD                   2:20.52    2:20.42        
                  33.17     1:08.40 (35.23)     1:44.66 (36.26)     2:20.42 (35.76)
 19 Woodling, Brenna          14 Niagara                   NT    2:21.37        
                  32.10     1:07.29 (35.19)     1:44.48 (37.19)     2:21.37 (36.89)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
                1:05.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosenburg, Kaleigh  14 PV                   1:05.40    1:04.54 MAX     11  
                  30.90     1:04.54 (33.64)                                        
  2 Harris, Sommer      14 VA                   1:06.49    1:05.70          9  
                  32.10     1:05.70 (33.60)                                        
  3 Ho, Lauren          13 NJS                  1:07.21    1:06.66          8  
                  32.03     1:06.66 (34.63)                                        
  4 Escobedo, Emily     14 METRO                1:07.13    1:06.85          7  
                  31.71     1:06.85 (35.14)                                        
  5 Hanson, Diana       14 PV                   1:08.39    1:07.52          6  
                  31.91     1:07.52 (35.61)                                        
  6 Ciavarella, Nicole  13 METRO                1:07.27    1:07.89          5  
  7 Zimmerman, Amber    13 MA                   1:08.50    1:08.25          4  
                  32.15     1:08.25 (36.10)                                        
  8 Fruhwirth, Ainsley  13 MA                   1:08.53    1:08.94          3  
                  32.77     1:08.94 (36.17)                                        
  9 Daigneault, Gabrie  14 CT Zone Team         1:09.42    1:09.18          2  
                  32.85     1:09.18 (36.33)                                        
 10 Painter, Kathryn    13 Ams Zone Team        1:09.52    1:10.25          1  
                  33.31     1:10.25 (36.94)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
                1:05.29  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosenburg, Kaleigh        14 PV                   1:05.51    1:05.40 q      
                  31.32     1:05.40 (34.08)                                        
  2 Harris, Sommer            14 VA                   1:07.47    1:06.49 q      
                  31.39     1:06.49 (35.10)                                        
  3 Escobedo, Emily           14 METRO                1:07.48    1:07.13 q      
                  32.04     1:07.13 (35.09)                                        
  4 Ho, Lauren                13 NJS                  1:07.24    1:07.21 q      
                  32.36     1:07.21 (34.85)                                        
  5 Ciavarella, Nicole        13 METRO                1:07.04    1:07.27 q      
                  31.73     1:07.27 (35.54)                                        
  6 Hanson, Diana             14 PV                   1:07.36    1:08.39 q      
                  32.40     1:08.39 (35.99)                                        
  7 Zimmerman, Amber          13 MA                   1:07.93    1:08.50 q      
                  32.27     1:08.50 (36.23)                                        
  8 Fruhwirth, Ainsley        13 MA                   1:08.05    1:08.53 q      
                  32.24     1:08.53 (36.29)                                        
  9 Daigneault, Gabrielle     14 CT Zone Team         1:08.07    1:09.42 q      
                  33.14     1:09.42 (36.28)                                        
 10 Painter, Kathryn          13 Ams Zone Team        1:09.83    1:09.52 q      
                  32.56     1:09.52 (36.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Neilan, Larissa           13 VA                   1:08.97    1:10.08        
                  33.49     1:10.08 (36.59)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Natalie          14 Niagara              1:09.61    1:10.85        
                  33.48     1:10.85 (37.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Savaun, Sam               14 ME                   1:10.64    1:11.48        
                  33.28     1:11.48 (38.20)                                        
 14 Dougherty, Erin           14 AD                   1:11.75    1:11.87        
                  33.61     1:11.87 (38.26)                                        
 15 Sagasta, Jacquie          14 Niagara              1:10.27    1:12.01        
                  34.09     1:12.01 (37.92)                                        
 16 Prelgovisk, Kristen       13 ME                   1:10.45    1:12.06        
                  33.95     1:12.06 (38.11)                                        
 17 Rupert, Emma              13 AD                   1:12.32    1:12.62        
                  33.78     1:12.62 (38.84)                                        
 18 Bishop, Kristen           13 Ams Zone Team        1:14.76    1:14.43        
                  34.87     1:14.43 (39.56)                                        
 19 Hodes, Sarah              13 CT Zone Team         1:14.11    1:14.64        
                  35.75     1:14.64 (38.89)                                        
 20 Wang, Karen               13 NJS                  1:15.06    1:15.54        
                  36.30     1:15.54 (39.24)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.01        2002 Jamie Marks - MA                           
                2:21.39  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ho, Lauren          13 NJS                  2:22.26    2:19.41ZMAX     11  
                  32.15     1:07.53 (35.38)     1:44.14 (36.61)     2:19.41 (35.27)
  2 Rosenburg, Kaleigh  14 PV                   2:25.14    2:19.42ZMAX      9  
                  31.74     1:06.98 (35.24)     1:43.19 (36.21)     2:19.42 (36.23)
  3 Escobedo, Emily     14 METRO                2:22.70    2:22.01          8  
                  32.60     1:09.25 (36.65)     1:46.25 (37.00)     2:22.01 (35.76)
  4 Harris, Sommer      14 VA                   2:29.14    2:23.98          7  
                  32.25     1:08.75 (36.50)     1:46.52 (37.77)     2:23.98 (37.46)
  5 Hanson, Diana       14 PV                   2:29.06    2:27.68          6  
                  33.67     1:10.97 (37.30)     1:49.41 (38.44)     2:27.68 (38.27)
  6 Fruhwirth, Ainsley  13 MA                   2:27.78    2:28.46          5  
                  33.30     1:11.25 (37.95)     1:49.08 (37.83)     2:28.46 (39.38)
  7 Ciavarella, Nicole  13 METRO                2:27.94    2:29.29          4  
                  32.77     1:10.31 (37.54)     1:49.25 (38.94)     2:29.29 (40.04)
  8 Visco, Madison      13 MA                   2:32.60    2:29.38          3  
                  33.20     1:10.73 (37.53)     1:49.76 (39.03)     2:29.38 (39.62)
  9 Neilan, Larissa     13 VA                   2:30.11    2:30.26          2  
                  33.61     1:12.05 (38.44)     1:51.21 (39.16)     2:30.26 (39.05)
 10 Mosca, Sarah        14 Niagara              2:34.27    2:31.61          1  
                  35.10     1:14.15 (39.05)     1:53.09 (38.94)     2:31.61 (38.52)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.01        2002 Jamie Marks - MA                           
                2:21.39  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ho, Lauren                13 NJS                  2:21.92    2:22.26 q      
                  33.18     1:09.26 (36.08)     1:45.98 (36.72)     2:22.26 (36.28)
  2 Escobedo, Emily           14 METRO                2:24.44    2:22.70 q      
                  32.39     1:08.54 (36.15)     1:45.46 (36.92)     2:22.70 (37.24)
  3 Rosenburg, Kaleigh        14 PV                   2:21.77    2:25.14 q      
                  33.62     1:10.46 (36.84)     1:47.39 (36.93)     2:25.14 (37.75)
  4 Fruhwirth, Ainsley        13 MA                        NT    2:27.78 q      
                  33.45     1:10.69 (37.24)     1:48.32 (37.63)     2:27.78 (39.46)
  5 Ciavarella, Nicole        13 METRO                2:24.40    2:27.94 q      
                  33.07     1:10.84 (37.77)     1:49.60 (38.76)     2:27.94 (38.34)
  6 Hanson, Diana             14 PV                   2:27.73    2:29.06 q      
                  33.75     1:11.50 (37.75)     1:50.31 (38.81)     2:29.06 (38.75)
  7 Harris, Sommer            14 VA                   2:26.69    2:29.14 q      
                  34.41     1:12.40 (37.99)     1:50.98 (38.58)     2:29.14 (38.16)
  8 Neilan, Larissa           13 VA                   2:25.85    2:30.11 q      
                  33.64     1:11.88 (38.24)     1:50.96 (39.08)     2:30.11 (39.15)
  9 Visco, Madison            13 MA                   2:27.32    2:32.60 q      
                  33.87     1:12.33 (38.46)     1:52.53 (40.20)     2:32.60 (40.07)
 10 Mosca, Sarah              14 Niagara              2:32.09    2:34.27 q      
                  35.61     1:14.92 (39.31)     1:54.56 (39.64)     2:34.27 (39.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Elizabeth          14 NJS                  2:35.19    2:34.61        
                  35.10     1:14.24 (39.14)     1:54.32 (40.08)     2:34.61 (40.29)
 12 Sagasta, Jacquie          14 Niagara              2:31.22    2:35.04        
                  34.67     1:13.38 (38.71)     1:53.66 (40.28)     2:35.04 (41.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rupert, Emma              13 AD                   2:37.61    2:38.66        
                  35.38     1:15.53 (40.15)     1:57.19 (41.66)     2:38.66 (41.47)
 14 Hodes, Sarah              13 CT Zone Team         2:39.72    2:39.72        
                  36.46     1:17.33 (40.87)     1:59.12 (41.79)     2:39.72 (40.60)
 15 Song, Jade                13 Ams Zone Team        2:39.34    2:39.93        
                  36.94     1:17.45 (40.51)     1:58.50 (41.05)     2:39.93 (41.43)
 16 Annis, Julia              13 ME                   2:39.79    2:43.18        
                  36.87     1:19.06 (42.19)     2:00.96 (41.90)     2:43.18 (42.22)
 17 Savaun, Sam               14 ME                   2:39.36    2:45.00        
                  34.62     1:15.63 (41.01)     1:58.84 (43.21)     2:45.00 (46.16)
 -- Painter, Kathryn          13 Ams Zone Team        2:28.86         DQ        
                  34.49     1:13.18 (38.69)     1:52.76 (39.58)          DQ (39.70)
 -- Daigneault, Gabrielle     14 CT Zone Team         2:26.76         DQ        
                  34.04     1:12.02 (37.98)     1:50.66 (38.64)          DQ (39.23)
 -- Dougherty, Erin           14 AD                   2:35.32         DQ        
                  35.36     1:15.50 (40.14)     1:57.64 (42.14)          DQ (42.94)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
                57.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harper, Hannah      14 VA                     59.09      58.59         11  
                  27.49       58.59 (31.10)                                        
  2 Clarke, Courtney    13 MA                     59.19      58.67          9  
                  27.70       58.67 (30.97)                                        
  3 Clark, Caroline     14 PV                   1:00.05      58.84          8  
                  27.95       58.84 (30.89)                                        
  4 Danin, Kylie        13 METRO                  59.60      59.45          7  
                  27.66       59.45 (31.79)                                        
  5 Brady, Kyle         14 VA                   1:00.37      59.71          6  
                  28.53       59.71 (31.18)                                        
  6 Wight, Sydney       14 ME                   1:00.18      59.80          5  
                  27.97       59.80 (31.83)                                        
  7 Tankle, Bernadette  14 MA                     59.22      59.83          4  
                  27.68       59.83 (32.15)                                        
  8 Hetzer, Nicole      14 METRO                1:00.45      59.93          3  
                  28.27       59.93 (31.66)                                        
  9 Harvey, Colby       13 ME                     59.90      59.95          2  
                  28.15       59.95 (31.80)                                        
 10 McIlmail, Corrigan  13 PV                   1:00.98    1:00.18          1  
                  28.17     1:00.18 (32.01)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
                57.29  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harper, Hannah            14 VA                     58.24      59.09 q      
                  27.71       59.09 (31.38)                                        
  2 Clarke, Courtney          13 MA                        NT      59.19 q      
                  28.62       59.19 (30.57)                                        
  3 Tankle, Bernadette        14 MA                     58.44      59.22 q      
                  27.29       59.22 (31.93)                                        
  4 Danin, Kylie              13 METRO                1:00.93      59.60 q      
                  27.54       59.60 (32.06)                                        
  5 Harvey, Colby             13 ME                     59.57      59.90 q      
                  28.07       59.90 (31.83)                                        
  6 Clark, Caroline           14 PV                     58.24    1:00.05 q      
                  28.95     1:00.05 (31.10)                                        
  7 Wight, Sydney             14 ME                     59.99    1:00.18 q      
                  27.90     1:00.18 (32.28)                                        
  8 Brady, Kyle               14 VA                     59.62    1:00.37 q      
                  28.62     1:00.37 (31.75)                                        
  9 Hetzer, Nicole            14 METRO                1:00.53    1:00.45 q      
                  28.64     1:00.45 (31.81)                                        
 10 McIlmail, Corrigan        13 PV                     58.40    1:00.98 q      
                  29.07     1:00.98 (31.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Michelle             13 NJS                  1:00.24    1:01.16        
                  28.53     1:01.16 (32.63)                                        
 12 Beasley, Sia              13 Ams Zone Team          59.80    1:01.86        
                  28.77     1:01.86 (33.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Painter, Kathryn          13 Ams Zone Team        1:00.67    1:02.06        
                  28.82     1:02.06 (33.24)                                        
 14 Miller-Radest, Kara       13 NJS                  1:00.46    1:02.28        
                  28.71     1:02.28 (33.57)                                        
 15 Reinhardt, Olivia         14 AD                   1:02.58    1:02.97        
                  29.32     1:02.97 (33.65)                                        
 16 Anthone, Rebecca          14 Niagara              1:02.41    1:04.04        
                  29.59     1:04.04 (34.45)                                        
 17 Dougherty, Erin           14 AD                   1:03.97    1:04.07        
                  29.82     1:04.07 (34.25)                                        
 18 McConnell, Madeline       14 Niagara              1:03.49    1:04.34        
                  29.01     1:04.34 (35.33)                                        
 19 Hodes, Sarah              13 CT Zone Team         1:05.14    1:05.86        
                  30.75     1:05.86 (35.11)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
                2:05.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harper, Hannah      14 VA                   2:09.79    2:07.85         11  
                  28.75     1:01.45 (32.70)     1:34.44 (32.99)     2:07.85 (33.41)
  2 Clarke, Courtney    13 MA                   2:15.48    2:08.57          9  
                  28.22     1:00.94 (32.72)     1:34.49 (33.55)     2:08.57 (34.08)
  3 Clark, Caroline     14 PV                   2:11.12    2:09.31          8  
                  29.91     1:02.47 (32.56)     1:35.72 (33.25)     2:09.31 (33.59)
  4 Brady, Kyle         14 VA                   2:14.04    2:09.81          7  
                  28.78     1:01.43 (32.65)     1:35.29 (33.86)     2:09.81 (34.52)
  5 Worrell, Taylor     13 MA                   2:11.30    2:10.55          6  
                  29.22     1:01.95 (32.73)     1:35.75 (33.80)     2:10.55 (34.80)
  6 Hetzer, Nicole      14 METRO                2:13.38    2:11.89          5  
                  29.14     1:02.38 (33.24)     1:37.78 (35.40)     2:11.89 (34.11)
  7 Didawick, Amanda    14 PV                   2:13.56    2:14.67          4  
                  29.09     1:02.75 (33.66)     1:37.94 (35.19)     2:14.67 (36.73)
  8 Gregorace, Zoe      13 METRO                2:14.59    2:15.00          3  
                  29.81     1:03.18 (33.37)     1:38.68 (35.50)     2:15.00 (36.32)
  9 Painter, Kathryn    13 Ams Zone Team        2:13.23    2:15.04          2  
                  29.73     1:04.36 (34.63)     1:39.59 (35.23)     2:15.04 (35.45)
 10 Salzano, Nicole     14 NJS                  2:15.57    2:16.54          1  
                  30.04     1:04.05 (34.01)     1:39.42 (35.37)     2:16.54 (37.12)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
                2:05.69  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harper, Hannah            14 VA                   2:08.14    2:09.79 q      
                  28.76     1:01.49 (32.73)     1:34.75 (33.26)     2:09.79 (35.04)
  2 Clark, Caroline           14 PV                   2:08.71    2:11.12 q      
                  30.17     1:04.08 (33.91)     1:37.46 (33.38)     2:11.12 (33.66)
  3 Worrell, Taylor           13 MA                   2:12.31    2:11.30 q      
                  29.52     1:02.87 (33.35)     1:36.93 (34.06)     2:11.30 (34.37)
  4 Painter, Kathryn          13 Ams Zone Team        2:12.43    2:13.23 q      
                  29.37     1:03.91 (34.54)     1:38.77 (34.86)     2:13.23 (34.46)
  5 Hetzer, Nicole            14 METRO                2:15.86    2:13.38 q      
                  29.97     1:04.37 (34.40)     1:39.55 (35.18)     2:13.38 (33.83)
  6 Didawick, Amanda          14 PV                   2:10.81    2:13.56 q      
                  29.19     1:02.39 (33.20)     1:36.92 (34.53)     2:13.56 (36.64)
  7 Brady, Kyle               14 VA                   2:08.71    2:14.04 q      
                  29.42     1:02.30 (32.88)     1:37.14 (34.84)     2:14.04 (36.90)
  8 Gregorace, Zoe            13 METRO                2:12.55    2:14.59 q      
                  29.71     1:03.24 (33.53)     1:38.26 (35.02)     2:14.59 (36.33)
  9 Clarke, Courtney          13 MA                   2:08.29    2:15.48 q      
                  29.84     1:04.01 (34.17)     1:39.35 (35.34)     2:15.48 (36.13)
 10 Salzano, Nicole           14 NJS                  2:16.33    2:15.57 q      
                  30.25     1:04.08 (33.83)     1:38.95 (34.87)     2:15.57 (36.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Browning, Karinna         14 Niagara              2:12.48    2:16.33        
                  31.30     1:05.62 (34.32)     1:40.66 (35.04)     2:16.33 (35.67)
 12 Nothnagle, Sophie         14 Niagara              2:12.99    2:16.39        
                  30.52     1:05.01 (34.49)     1:40.59 (35.58)     2:16.39 (35.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Karen               13 NJS                  2:18.44    2:16.73        
                  31.38     1:05.92 (34.54)     1:41.21 (35.29)     2:16.73 (35.52)
 14 Daigneault, Gabrielle     14 CT Zone Team         2:12.33    2:17.50        
                  30.24     1:04.10 (33.86)     1:40.37 (36.27)     2:17.50 (37.13)
 15 Deady, Amelia             14 ME                   2:16.07    2:18.23        
                  30.58     1:04.87 (34.29)     1:40.99 (36.12)     2:18.23 (37.24)
 16 Hodes, Sarah              13 CT Zone Team         2:19.45    2:19.71        
                  30.95     1:06.70 (35.75)     1:42.86 (36.16)     2:19.71 (36.85)
 17 Dougherty, Erin           14 AD                   2:20.81    2:20.50        
                  31.19     1:06.26 (35.07)     1:42.43 (36.17)     2:20.50 (38.07)
 18 Waddell, Emma             13 ME                   2:21.93    2:22.25        
                  31.18     1:06.81 (35.63)     1:43.34 (36.53)     2:22.25 (38.91)
 19 Song, Jade                13 Ams Zone Team        2:30.04    2:23.17        
                  31.81     1:06.55 (34.74)     1:43.53 (36.98)     2:23.17 (39.64)
 20 Reinhardt, Olivia         14 AD                   2:23.97    2:24.08        
                  31.11     1:07.94 (36.83)     1:46.82 (38.88)     2:24.08 (37.26)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                2:06.89  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barley, Victoria    14 VA                   2:10.44    2:08.78         11  
                  28.07     1:00.47 (32.40)     1:38.93 (38.46)     2:08.78 (29.85)
  2 Daigneault, Gabrie  14 CT Zone Team         2:11.41    2:08.90          9  
                  28.85     1:02.11 (33.26)     1:39.76 (37.65)     2:08.90 (29.14)
  3 Patrick, Trudiann   14 METRO                2:11.16    2:10.00          8  
                  27.97     1:02.18 (34.21)     1:39.56 (37.38)     2:10.00 (30.44)
  4 Hanson, Diana       14 PV                   2:12.81    2:10.61          7  
                  28.95     1:02.77 (33.82)     1:40.09 (37.32)     2:10.61 (30.52)
  5 Kim, Michelle       13 NJS                  2:11.85    2:10.80          6  
                  28.58     1:01.36 (32.78)     1:41.27 (39.91)     2:10.80 (29.53)
  6 Harris, Sommer      14 VA                   2:15.29    2:10.83          5  
                  28.68     1:01.45 (32.77)     1:39.93 (38.48)     2:10.83 (30.90)
  7 Rosenburg, Kaleigh  14 PV                   2:12.60    2:11.46          4  
                  28.84     1:03.51 (34.67)     1:40.53 (37.02)     2:11.46 (30.93)
  8 Ho, Lauren          13 NJS                  2:13.75    2:12.46          3  
                  29.87     1:04.56 (34.69)     1:42.86 (38.30)     2:12.46 (29.60)
  9 Painter, Kathryn    13 Ams Zone Team        2:11.62    2:12.58          2  
                  29.01     1:03.80 (34.79)     1:41.80 (38.00)     2:12.58 (30.78)
 10 Zimmerman, Amber    13 MA                   2:14.44    2:14.93          1  
                  30.37     1:04.87 (34.50)     1:43.94 (39.07)     2:14.93 (30.99)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                2:06.89  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barley, Victoria          14 VA                   2:08.33    2:10.44 q      
                  28.77     1:01.78 (33.01)     1:40.40 (38.62)     2:10.44 (30.04)
  2 Patrick, Trudiann         14 METRO                2:11.20    2:11.16 q      
                  28.36     1:03.31 (34.95)     1:41.12 (37.81)     2:11.16 (30.04)
  3 Daigneault, Gabrielle     14 CT Zone Team         2:08.19    2:11.41 q      
                  28.78     1:01.54 (32.76)     1:40.61 (39.07)     2:11.41 (30.80)
  4 Painter, Kathryn          13 Ams Zone Team        2:12.54    2:11.62 q      
                  29.13     1:03.96 (34.83)     1:41.46 (37.50)     2:11.62 (30.16)
  5 Kim, Michelle             13 NJS                  2:10.86    2:11.85 q      
                  28.31     1:01.22 (32.91)     1:41.56 (40.34)     2:11.85 (30.29)
  6 Rosenburg, Kaleigh        14 PV                   2:10.00    2:12.60 q      
                  29.47     1:05.23 (35.76)     1:41.41 (36.18)     2:12.60 (31.19)
  7 Hanson, Diana             14 PV                   2:10.84    2:12.81 q      
                  29.05     1:03.31 (34.26)     1:41.70 (38.39)     2:12.81 (31.11)
  8 Ho, Lauren                13 NJS                  2:11.91    2:13.75 q      
                  30.22     1:04.63 (34.41)     1:42.98 (38.35)     2:13.75 (30.77)
  9 Zimmerman, Amber          13 MA                        NT    2:14.44 q      
                  30.22     1:04.75 (34.53)     1:42.95 (38.20)     2:14.44 (31.49)
 10 Harris, Sommer            14 VA                   2:15.18    2:15.29 q      
                  29.71     1:04.13 (34.42)     1:43.26 (39.13)     2:15.29 (32.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tankle, Bernadette        14 MA                   2:13.77    2:16.77        
                  28.14     1:03.06 (34.92)     1:45.13 (42.07)     2:16.77 (31.64)
 12 Nothnagle, Sophie         14 Niagara              2:15.63    2:18.03        
                  29.93     1:05.05 (35.12)     1:46.66 (41.61)     2:18.03 (31.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Harvey, Colby             13 ME                   2:15.82    2:19.07        
                  27.98     1:03.28 (35.30)     1:44.74 (41.46)     2:19.07 (34.33)
 14 Ford, Katie               14 Ams Zone Team        2:19.55    2:19.63        
                  30.12     1:04.01 (33.89)     1:47.66 (43.65)     2:19.63 (31.97)
 15 Reinhardt, Olivia         14 AD                   2:19.71    2:21.34        
                  30.05     1:06.56 (36.51)     1:48.69 (42.13)     2:21.34 (32.65)
 16 McConnell, Madeline       14 Niagara              2:17.52    2:21.72        
                  30.00     1:05.60 (35.60)     1:49.70 (44.10)     2:21.72 (32.02)
 17 Rupert, Emma              13 AD                   2:21.35    2:22.26        
                  31.44     1:07.50 (36.06)     1:49.65 (42.15)     2:22.26 (32.61)
 18 Hodes, Sarah              13 CT Zone Team         2:22.13    2:24.59        
                  31.47     1:09.20 (37.73)     1:51.28 (42.08)     2:24.59 (33.31)
 19 Von Saltza, Emelia        13 ME                   2:21.24    2:24.88        
                  31.55     1:07.27 (35.72)     1:50.91 (43.64)     2:24.88 (33.97)
 -- Hetzer, Nicole            14 METRO                2:10.63         DQ        
                  29.26     1:03.24 (33.98)     1:41.42 (38.18)          DQ (30.57)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                4:28.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Michelle       13 NJS                  4:35.61    4:30.72         11  
                  28.37     1:01.84 (33.47)     1:35.12 (33.28)     2:08.13 (33.01)
        2:48.66 (40.53)     3:29.11 (40.45)     4:00.30 (31.19)     4:30.72 (30.42)
  2 Clark, Caroline     14 PV                   4:36.99    4:32.34          9  
                  29.51     1:02.50 (32.99)     1:37.22 (34.72)     2:11.78 (34.56)
        2:51.97 (40.19)     3:32.05 (40.08)     4:02.62 (30.57)     4:32.34 (29.72)
  3 Daigneault, Gabrie  14 CT Zone Team         4:39.68    4:34.48          8  
                  29.08     1:02.45 (33.37)     1:37.62 (35.17)     2:12.60 (34.98)
        2:51.44 (38.84)     3:31.18 (39.74)     4:03.17 (31.99)     4:34.48 (31.31)
  4 Painter, Kathryn    13 Ams Zone Team        4:37.35    4:34.51          7  
                  29.50     1:03.84 (34.34)     1:40.49 (36.65)     2:15.76 (35.27)
        2:54.40 (38.64)     3:32.90 (38.50)     4:04.28 (31.38)     4:34.51 (30.23)
  5 Visco, Madison      13 MA                   4:36.28    4:35.84          6  
                  29.05     1:02.41 (33.36)     1:38.21 (35.80)     2:14.52 (36.31)
        2:52.52 (38.00)     3:32.08 (39.56)     4:04.32 (32.24)     4:35.84 (31.52)
  6 Harris, Sommer      14 VA                   4:40.51    4:39.09          5  
                  29.57     1:04.36 (34.79)     1:41.41 (37.05)     2:17.01 (35.60)
        2:55.98 (38.97)     3:35.47 (39.49)     4:08.02 (32.55)     4:39.09 (31.07)
  7 Lucas, Marie        14 METRO                4:42.39    4:40.97          4  
                  29.55     1:03.47 (33.92)     1:39.70 (36.23)     2:15.47 (35.77)
        2:55.36 (39.89)     3:37.14 (41.78)     4:09.48 (32.34)     4:40.97 (31.49)
  8 Ho, Lauren          13 NJS                  4:45.90    4:41.15          3  
                  30.90     1:05.65 (34.75)     1:42.57 (36.92)     2:18.95 (36.38)
        2:58.41 (39.46)     3:37.77 (39.36)     4:10.20 (32.43)     4:41.15 (30.95)
  9 Dickerson, Brittan  14 PV                   4:43.20    4:45.54          2  
                  30.26     1:04.82 (34.56)     1:42.18 (37.36)     2:18.73 (36.55)
        3:00.36 (41.63)     3:41.84 (41.48)     4:14.27 (32.43)     4:45.54 (31.27)
 10 Davis, Mary Kate    13 MA                   4:45.55    4:45.58          1  
                  31.10     1:06.19 (35.09)     1:41.04 (34.85)     2:14.86 (33.82)
        2:58.07 (43.21)     3:40.95 (42.88)     4:13.45 (32.50)     4:45.58 (32.13)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                4:28.49  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Michelle             13 NJS                  4:34.43    4:35.61 q      
                  29.20     1:03.41 (34.21)     1:37.34 (33.93)     2:11.08 (33.74)
        2:52.10 (41.02)     3:33.36 (41.26)     4:04.67 (31.31)     4:35.61 (30.94)
  2 Visco, Madison            13 MA                   4:40.88    4:36.28 q      
                  29.60     1:02.83 (33.23)     1:39.27 (36.44)     2:14.63 (35.36)
        2:54.08 (39.45)     3:33.99 (39.91)     4:05.54 (31.55)     4:36.28 (30.74)
  3 Clark, Caroline           14 PV                   4:34.06    4:36.99 q      
                  30.27     1:03.90 (33.63)     1:38.52 (34.62)     2:13.41 (34.89)
        2:54.66 (41.25)     3:35.49 (40.83)     4:06.58 (31.09)     4:36.99 (30.41)
  4 Painter, Kathryn          13 Ams Zone Team        4:34.37    4:37.35 q      
                  30.06     1:04.91 (34.85)     1:41.19 (36.28)     2:17.02 (35.83)
        2:56.36 (39.34)     3:35.25 (38.89)     4:06.51 (31.26)     4:37.35 (30.84)
  5 Daigneault, Gabrielle     14 CT Zone Team         4:30.57    4:39.68 q      
                  29.32     1:02.43 (33.11)     1:37.72 (35.29)     2:12.81 (35.09)
        2:53.25 (40.44)     3:34.78 (41.53)     4:07.61 (32.83)     4:39.68 (32.07)
  6 Harris, Sommer            14 VA                   4:39.05    4:40.51 q      
                  29.35     1:03.71 (34.36)     1:39.51 (35.80)     2:15.25 (35.74)
        2:54.93 (39.68)     3:34.79 (39.86)     4:08.19 (33.40)     4:40.51 (32.32)
  7 Lucas, Marie              14 METRO                4:41.37    4:42.39 q      
                  29.95     1:04.37 (34.42)     1:41.04 (36.67)     2:17.21 (36.17)
        2:57.77 (40.56)     3:39.13 (41.36)     4:11.04 (31.91)     4:42.39 (31.35)
  8 Dickerson, Brittany       14 PV                   4:38.58    4:43.20 q      
                  29.80     1:03.41 (33.61)     1:40.38 (36.97)     2:16.53 (36.15)
        2:58.53 (42.00)     3:40.26 (41.73)     4:12.73 (32.47)     4:43.20 (30.47)
  9 Davis, Mary Kate          13 MA                   4:44.15    4:45.55 q      
                  30.61     1:05.87 (35.26)     1:40.46 (34.59)     2:14.55 (34.09)
        2:56.84 (42.29)     3:39.78 (42.94)     4:13.41 (33.63)     4:45.55 (32.14)
 10 Ho, Lauren                13 NJS                  4:39.76    4:45.90 q      
                  31.07     1:06.45 (35.38)     1:42.98 (36.53)     2:19.83 (36.85)
        3:00.49 (40.66)     3:41.35 (40.86)     4:14.29 (32.94)     4:45.90 (31.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barley, Victoria          14 VA                   4:42.89    4:46.03        
                  30.14     1:06.45 (36.31)     1:43.53 (37.08)     2:21.09 (37.56)
        3:02.01 (40.92)     3:42.67 (40.66)     4:14.96 (32.29)     4:46.03 (31.07)
 12 Winnert, Rebecca          13 Niagara              4:43.99    4:46.63        
                  29.03     1:03.50 (34.47)     1:40.59 (37.09)     2:16.98 (36.39)
        2:59.33 (42.35)     3:42.39 (43.06)     4:14.62 (32.23)     4:46.63 (32.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gregorace, Zoe            13 METRO                4:43.98    4:47.81        
                  29.92     1:04.28 (34.36)     1:42.11 (37.83)     2:19.38 (37.27)
        3:00.11 (40.73)     3:41.73 (41.62)     4:15.19 (33.46)     4:47.81 (32.62)
 14 O'Brien, Natalie          14 Niagara              4:42.96    4:48.47        
                  30.72     1:06.59 (35.87)     1:43.05 (36.46)     2:19.07 (36.02)
        3:00.51 (41.44)     3:42.50 (41.99)     4:15.88 (33.38)     4:48.47 (32.59)
 15 Reinhardt, Olivia         14 AD                   4:53.59    4:55.61        
                  30.85     1:06.58 (35.73)     1:45.15 (38.57)     2:23.62 (38.47)
        3:05.88 (42.26)     3:49.20 (43.32)     4:23.06 (33.86)     4:55.61 (32.55)
 16 Massicott, Sarah          14 CT Zone Team         4:49.13    4:55.66        
                  32.49     1:09.84 (37.35)     1:46.05 (36.21)     2:21.47 (35.42)
        3:05.59 (44.12)     3:50.43 (44.84)     4:24.01 (33.58)     4:55.66 (31.65)
 17 Deady, Amelia             14 ME                   4:56.52    5:04.45        
                  30.71     1:06.09 (35.38)     1:44.04 (37.95)     2:21.98 (37.94)
        3:08.43 (46.45)     3:55.07 (46.64)     4:30.32 (35.25)     5:04.45 (34.13)
 18 Von Saltza, Emelia        13 ME                   5:00.26    5:08.25        
                  33.31     1:12.01 (38.70)     1:48.97 (36.96)     2:26.19 (37.22)
        3:11.69 (45.50)     3:57.23 (45.54)     4:34.35 (37.12)     5:08.25 (33.90)
 -- Song, Jade                13 Ams Zone Team        4:57.76         DQ        
                  30.80     1:06.09 (35.29)     1:44.00 (37.91)     2:20.66 (36.66)
        3:02.71 (42.05)     3:44.91 (42.20)     4:18.70 (33.79)          DQ (33.53)
 -- Dougherty, Erin           14 AD                   5:00.70         DQ        
                  31.61     1:07.08 (35.47)     1:47.95 (40.87)     2:29.83 (41.88)
        3:11.25 (41.42)     3:53.91 (42.66)     4:28.97 (35.06)          DQ (32.80)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.81        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              1:39.13    1:38.11         22  
     1) Kosten, Eve 14                  2) Clarke, Courtney 13            
     3) Tankle, Bernadette 14           4) Hitchens, Sarah 14             
                  25.25       50.12 (24.87)     1:14.46 (24.34)     1:38.11 (23.65)
  2 Metro                                       1:38.83    1:40.01         18  
     1) Patrick, Trudiann 14            2) Dari, Hannah 13                
     3) Danin, Kylie 13                 4) Hetzer, Nicole 14              
                  24.74       50.14 (25.40)     1:15.68 (25.54)     1:40.01 (24.33)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:42.53    1:40.18         16  
     1) Beasley, Sia 13                 2) Feola, Natalie 14              
     3) Ford, Katie 14                  4) Song, Jade 13                  
                  25.27       50.60 (25.33)     1:15.48 (24.88)     1:40.18 (24.70)
  4 Virginia Swimming                           1:40.53    1:40.49         14  
     1) Lane, Hailey 14                 2) Barley, Victoria 14            
     3) Vieni, Jennifer 14              4) Harper, Hannah 14              
                  25.08       49.79 (24.71)     1:15.17 (25.38)     1:40.49 (25.32)
  5 Niagara Zone Team                           1:41.86    1:40.58         12  
     1) O'Brien, Natalie 14             2) McConnell, Madeline 14         
     3) Winnert, Rebecca 13             4) Anthone, Rebecca 14            
                  25.61       50.44 (24.83)     1:16.27 (25.83)     1:40.58 (24.31)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:41.50    1:42.18         10  
     1) Coulson Moore, Logan 13         2) Clark, Caroline 14             
     3) Didawick, Amanda 14             4) McIlmail, Corrigan 13          
                  25.62       51.91 (26.29)     1:17.53 (25.62)     1:42.18 (24.65)
  7 Maine Zone Team                             1:42.86    1:43.26          8  
     1) Wight, Sydney 14                2) Prelgovisk, Kristen 13         
     3) Waddell, Emma 13                4) Silk, Ellen 13                 
                  25.91       51.78 (25.87)     1:18.19 (26.41)     1:43.26 (25.07)
  8 New Jersey Swimming                         1:45.03    1:44.10          6  
     1) Perry, Julia 13                 2) Salzano, Nicole 14             
     3) Strollo, Brenna 14              4) Kim, Michelle 13               
                  26.27       52.22 (25.95)     1:18.12 (25.90)     1:44.10 (25.98)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:47.86    1:46.83          4  
     1) Dempsey, Liz 13                 2) Rupert, Emma 13                
     3) Cahill, Kaitlin 14              4) Dougherty, Erin 14             
                  26.67       53.48 (26.81)     1:19.32 (25.84)     1:46.83 (27.51)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              1:50.42    1:47.69          2  
     1) Hodes, Sarah 13                 2) Gawronski, Emma 13             
     3) Hendershot, Claire 14           4) Daigneault, Gabrielle 14       
                  27.90       54.76 (26.86)     1:22.44 (27.68)     1:47.69 (25.25)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:32.79        2001 Virginia                                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              3:34.09    3:36.16         22  
     1) Zimmerman, Amber 13             2) Bayes, Brittany 13             
     3) Kosten, Eve 14                  4) Tankle, Bernadette 14          
                  26.47       54.97 (54.97)     1:20.69 (25.72)     1:49.27 (54.30)
        2:14.77 (25.50)     2:43.13 (53.86)     3:07.90 (24.77)     3:36.16 (53.03)
  2 Virginia Swimming                           3:37.82    3:38.54         18  
     1) Barley, Victoria 14             2) Lane, Hailey 14                
     3) Harper, Hannah 14               4) Tomenchok, Kira 13             
                  26.14       54.45 (54.45)     1:20.61 (26.16)     1:48.32 (53.87)
        2:14.44 (26.12)     2:42.91 (54.59)     3:08.91 (26.00)     3:38.54 (55.63)
  3 Metro                                       3:34.88    3:38.57         16  
     1) Patrick, Trudiann 14            2) Danin, Kylie 13                
     3) Lucas, Marie 14                 4) Hetzer, Nicole 14              
                  25.97       54.08 (54.08)     1:20.22 (26.14)     1:49.19 (55.11)
        2:15.80 (26.61)     2:44.93 (55.74)     3:10.32 (25.39)     3:38.57 (53.64)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:43.21    3:39.90         14  
     1) Feola, Natalie 14               2) Song, Jade 13                  
     3) Ford, Katie 14                  4) Beasley, Sia 13                
                  26.29       55.16 (55.16)     1:21.53 (26.37)     1:50.74 (55.58)
        2:16.57 (25.83)     2:45.59 (54.85)     3:11.29 (25.70)     3:39.90 (54.31)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:39.53    3:40.45         12  
     1) Coulson Moore, Logan 13         2) Clark, Caroline 14             
     3) Hanson, Diana 14                4) McIlmail, Corrigan 13          
                  26.52       55.77 (55.77)     1:22.57 (26.80)     1:50.78 (55.01)
        2:17.14 (26.36)     2:46.38 (55.60)     3:11.88 (25.50)     3:40.45 (54.07)
  6 Niagara Zone Team                           3:40.01    3:42.64         10  
     1) O'Brien, Natalie 14             2) McConnell, Madeline 14         
     3) Winnert, Rebecca 13             4) Anthone, Rebecca 14            
                  27.09       56.29 (56.29)     1:22.58 (26.29)     1:52.63 (56.34)
        2:19.38 (26.75)     2:48.68 (56.05)     3:14.03 (25.35)     3:42.64 (53.96)
  7 New Jersey Swimming                         3:41.03    3:43.66          8  
     1) Strollo, Brenna 14              2) Salzano, Nicole 14             
     3) Ho, Lauren 13                   4) Kim, Michelle 13               
                  26.93       55.79 (55.79)     1:22.39 (26.60)     1:52.35 (56.56)
        2:18.73 (26.38)     2:47.30 (54.95)     3:13.96 (26.66)     3:43.66 (56.36)
  8 Maine Zone Team                             3:40.52    3:45.61          6  
     1) Waddell, Emma 13                2) Harvey, Colby 13               
     3) Wight, Sydney 14                4) Silk, Ellen 13                 
                  27.10       56.85 (56.85)     1:23.49 (26.64)     1:53.22 (56.37)
        2:20.02 (26.80)     2:50.17 (56.95)     3:16.23 (26.06)     3:45.61 (55.44)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              3:52.30    3:51.82          4  
     1) Massicott, Sarah 14             2) Hendershot, Claire 14          
     3) Gawronski, Emma 13              4) Daigneault, Gabrielle 14       
                  28.86       59.53 (59.53)     1:27.54 (28.01)     1:58.93 (59.40)
        2:26.95 (28.02)     2:57.30 (58.37)     3:23.65 (26.35)     3:51.82 (54.52)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:52.45    3:51.88          2  
     1) Cahill, Kaitlin 14              2) Reinhardt, Olivia 14           
     3) Rupert, Emma 13                 4) Dempsey, Liz 13                
                  27.69       56.75 (56.75)     1:24.98 (28.23)     1:55.90 (59.15)
        2:23.32 (27.42)     2:53.90 (58.00)     3:21.08 (27.18)     3:51.88 (57.98)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.54        2008 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              1:52.99    1:49.33Z        22  
     1) Clarke, Courtney 13             2) Visco, Madison 13              
     3) Tankle, Bernadette 14           4) Hitchens, Sarah 14             
                  27.86       59.01 (31.15)     1:25.04 (26.03)     1:49.33 (24.29)
  2 Virginia Swimming                           1:51.50    1:49.70         18  
     1) Brady, Kyle 14                  2) Harris, Sommer 14              
     3) Harper, Hannah 14               4) Lane, Hailey 14                
                  28.34       58.73 (30.39)     1:25.30 (26.57)     1:49.70 (24.40)
  3 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:53.15    1:50.91         16  
     1) Coulson Moore, Logan 13         2) Rosenburg, Kaleigh 14          
     3) Clark, Caroline 14              4) McIlmail, Corrigan 13          
                  28.62       59.02 (30.40)     1:26.42 (27.40)     1:50.91 (24.49)
  4 Metro                                       1:50.59    1:51.21         14  
     1) Hetzer, Nicole 14               2) Escobedo, Emily 14             
     3) Danin, Kylie 13                 4) Patrick, Trudiann 14           
                  28.08       59.47 (31.39)     1:26.43 (26.96)     1:51.21 (24.78)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:59.22    1:53.62         12  
     1) Ford, Katie 14                  2) Painter, Kathryn 13            
     3) Beasley, Sia 13                 4) Song, Jade 13                  
                  29.32     1:01.30 (31.98)     1:28.52 (27.22)     1:53.62 (25.10)
  6 Maine Zone Team                             1:53.73    1:54.12         10  
     1) Prelgovisk, Kristen 13          2) Annis, Julia 13                
     3) Wight, Sydney 14                4) Silk, Ellen 13                 
                  29.01     1:01.92 (32.91)     1:28.88 (26.96)     1:54.12 (25.24)
  7 New Jersey Swimming                         1:54.03    1:55.74          8  
     1) Kim, Michelle 13                2) Ho, Lauren 13                  
     3) Miller-Radest, Kara 13          4) Perry, Julia 13                
                  29.07     1:00.32 (31.25)     1:29.43 (29.11)     1:55.74 (26.31)
  8 Niagara Zone Team                           1:59.44    1:56.33          6  
     1) O'Brien, Natalie 14             2) Sagasta, Jacquie 14            
     3) Anthone, Rebecca 14             4) McConnell, Madeline 14         
                  29.90     1:03.07 (33.17)     1:31.18 (28.11)     1:56.33 (25.15)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              1:53.55    1:57.75          4  
     1) Massicott, Sarah 14             2) Daigneault, Gabrielle 14       
     3) Hodes, Sarah 13                 4) Gawronski, Emma 13             
                  30.16     1:01.91 (31.75)     1:31.29 (29.38)     1:57.75 (26.46)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:58.27    2:01.26          2  
     1) Reinhardt, Olivia 14            2) Rupert, Emma 13                
     3) Dougherty, Erin 14              4) Dempsey, Liz 13                
                  31.31     1:05.02 (33.71)     1:34.94 (29.92)     2:01.26 (26.32)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:56.88    4/3/2004 Potomac Valley                             
                         K O'MALLEY, A DANNER, C CHUANG, M WATERS          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:56.14    3:57.05         22  
     1) Coulson Moore, Logan 13         2) Rosenburg, Kaleigh 14          
     3) Clark, Caroline 14              4) McIlmail, Corrigan 13          
                  28.93       59.60 (59.60)     1:30.00 (30.40)   2:03.51 (1:03.91)
        2:31.48 (27.97)   3:10.07 (1:06.56)     3:28.79 (18.72)     3:57.05 (46.98)
  2 Virginia Swimming                           1:51.50    3:59.01         18  
     1) Brady, Kyle 14                  2) Harris, Sommer 14              
     3) Harper, Hannah 14               4) Lane, Hailey 14                
                  29.81   1:01.00 (1:01.00)     1:17.43 (16.43)   2:06.75 (1:05.75)
        2:34.19 (27.44)     3:05.41 (58.66)     3:30.95 (25.54)     3:59.01 (53.60)
  3 Metro                                       3:59.11    4:00.24         16  
     1) Hetzer, Nicole 14               2) Escobedo, Emily 14             
     3) Danin, Kylie 13                 4) Patrick, Trudiann 14           
                  29.70   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:31.41 (31.09)   2:06.93 (1:06.61)
        2:34.24 (27.31)     3:06.59 (59.66)     3:31.88 (25.29)     4:00.24 (53.65)
  4 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              4:04.94    4:00.49         14  
     1) Clarke, Courtney 13             2) Zimmerman, Amber 13            
     3) Tankle, Bernadette 14           4) Hitchens, Sarah 14             
                  29.32   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:32.25 (31.60)   2:09.01 (1:08.36)
        2:36.33 (27.32)     3:08.29 (59.28)     3:33.23 (24.94)     4:00.49 (52.20)
  5 New Jersey Swimming                         4:00.03    4:08.89         12  
     1) Kim, Michelle 13                2) Ho, Lauren 13                  
     3) Miller-Radest, Kara 13          4) Perry, Julia 13                
                  29.27       59.94 (59.94)     1:31.76 (31.82)   2:06.95 (1:07.01)
        2:36.43 (29.48)   3:11.11 (1:04.16)     3:37.65 (26.54)     4:08.89 (57.78)
  6 Maine Zone Team                             4:07.18    4:09.43         10  
     1) Harvey, Colby 13                2) Prelgovisk, Kristen 13         
     3) Wight, Sydney 14                4) Waddell, Emma 13               
                  30.32   1:02.80 (1:02.80)     1:37.02 (34.22)   2:14.95 (1:12.15)
        2:42.78 (27.83)   3:15.05 (1:00.10)     3:40.89 (25.84)     4:09.43 (54.38)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                4:07.42    4:09.54          8  
     1) Ford, Katie 14                  2) Painter, Kathryn 13            
     3) Beasley, Sia 13                 4) Feola, Natalie 14              
                  30.14   1:02.39 (1:02.39)     1:35.77 (33.38)   2:14.18 (1:11.79)
        2:42.01 (27.83)   3:14.48 (1:00.30)     3:40.52 (26.04)     4:09.54 (55.06)
  8 Niagara Zone Team                           4:08.00    4:14.53          6  
     1) Woodling, Brenna 14             2) Sagasta, Jacquie 14            
     3) O'Brien, Natalie 14             4) Anthone, Rebecca 14            
                  30.49   1:03.83 (1:03.83)     1:37.27 (33.44)   2:15.16 (1:11.33)
        2:44.35 (29.19)   3:20.36 (1:05.20)     3:45.56 (25.20)     4:14.53 (54.17)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              4:15.43    4:17.79          4  
     1) Massicott, Sarah 14             2) Hodes, Sarah 13                
     3) Daigneault, Gabrielle 14        4) Gawronski, Emma 13             
                  30.91   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:39.00 (35.86)   2:19.27 (1:16.13)
        2:47.57 (28.30)   3:20.27 (1:01.00)     3:47.58 (27.31)     4:17.79 (57.52)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        4:15.52    4:19.79          2  
     1) Reinhardt, Olivia 14            2) Rupert, Emma 13                
     3) Dougherty, Erin 14              4) Cahill, Kaitlin 14             
                  32.03   1:06.19 (1:06.19)     1:40.04 (33.85)   2:18.66 (1:12.47)
        2:49.01 (30.35)   3:23.70 (1:05.04)     3:50.39 (26.69)     4:19.79 (56.09)
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.97        2003 Mason Walsh - PV                             
                24.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rookwood, Shakiray  17 METRO                  24.36      24.34         11  
  2 Molano, Carli       15 PV                     24.95      25.03          9  
  3 Antinozzi, Audrey   17 VA                     25.53      25.33          8  
  4 Mulligan, Tara      15 METRO                  25.56      25.63          7  
  5 Sorensen, Kelsey    16 MA                     25.64      25.75          5.5
  5 Messina, Julia      16 Niagara                25.68      25.75          5.5
  7 Riley, Jenny        16 Niagara                25.78      25.76          4  
  8 Novotny, Alyssa     16 Ams Zone Team          25.71      25.79          3  
  9 Hoffert, Hannah     15 VA                     25.96      25.99          2  
 10 Tocco, Jenna        15 AD                     26.01      26.12          1  
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.97        2003 Mason Walsh - PV                             
                24.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rookwood, Shakiraye       17 METRO                  24.29      24.36 q      
  2 Molano, Carli             15 PV                     24.52      24.95 q      
  3 Antinozzi, Audrey         17 VA                     25.22      25.53 q      
  4 Mulligan, Tara            15 METRO                  25.43      25.56 q      
  5 Sorensen, Kelsey          16 MA                     25.96      25.64 q      
  6 Messina, Julia            16 Niagara                24.86      25.68 q      
  7 Novotny, Alyssa           16 Ams Zone Team          26.03      25.71 q      
  8 Riley, Jenny              16 Niagara                25.15      25.78 q      
  9 Hoffert, Hannah           15 VA                        NT      25.96 q      
 10 Tocco, Jenna              15 AD                     26.30      26.01 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Powell, Katie             16 MA                     26.45      26.06        
 12 Williams, Alexa           17 ME                     26.88      26.20        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Merkel, Molly             17 PV                        NT      26.34        
 14 Ludeke, Kelly             16 AD                     25.82      26.43        
 15 Mutschler, Mallory        16 Ams Zone Team          26.48      26.53        
 16 Grant, Katie              16 CT Zone Team           26.85      27.21        
 17 Rourk, Ryann              16 ME                     27.60      27.36        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR                          
                52.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Molano, Carli       15 PV                     53.88      53.70         11  
                  25.56       53.70 (28.14)                                        
  2 Oakey, Marissa      16 Niagara                55.25      54.84          9  
                  26.67       54.84 (28.17)                                        
  3 Allen, Abigail      17 VA                     55.22      55.09          8  
                  26.45       55.09 (28.64)                                        
  4 Morris, Cara        16 METRO                  55.27      55.28          7  
                  26.44       55.28 (28.84)                                        
  5 Walz, Alaura        15 MA                     55.64      55.46          6  
                  26.71       55.46 (28.75)                                        
  6 Dieterich, Sara     15 METRO                  54.97      55.52          5  
                  26.59       55.52 (28.93)                                        
  7 Sorensen, Kelsey    16 MA                     55.60      55.64          4  
                  26.61       55.64 (29.03)                                        
  8 Messina, Julia      16 Niagara                55.85      55.70          3  
                  26.74       55.70 (28.96)                                        
  9 Hoffert, Hannah     15 VA                     56.07      55.76          2  
                  27.15       55.76 (28.61)                                        
 10 Tocco, Jenna        15 AD                     56.23      55.83          1  
                  27.11       55.83 (28.72)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR                          
                52.19  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Molano, Carli             15 PV                     53.84      53.88 q      
                  25.63       53.88 (28.25)                                        
  2 Dieterich, Sara           15 METRO                  55.58      54.97 q      
                  26.38       54.97 (28.59)                                        
  3 Allen, Abigail            17 VA                     54.12      55.22 q      
                  26.48       55.22 (28.74)                                        
  4 Oakey, Marissa            16 Niagara                54.64      55.25 q      
                  26.27       55.25 (28.98)                                        
  5 Morris, Cara              16 METRO                  55.13      55.27 q      
                  26.50       55.27 (28.77)                                        
  6 Sorensen, Kelsey          16 MA                     56.54      55.60 q      
                  26.57       55.60 (29.03)                                        
  7 Walz, Alaura              15 MA                     56.34      55.64 q      
                  26.94       55.64 (28.70)                                        
  8 Messina, Julia            16 Niagara                54.90      55.85 q      
                  26.93       55.85 (28.92)                                        
  9 Hoffert, Hannah           15 VA                     55.30      56.07 q      
                  27.58       56.07 (28.49)                                        
 10 Tocco, Jenna              15 AD                     56.61      56.23 q      
                  27.25       56.23 (28.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fink, Morgan              15 Ams Zone Team          56.18      56.25        
                  26.91       56.25 (29.34)                                        
 12 Ludeke, Kelly             16 AD                     56.58      57.70        
                  27.76       57.70 (29.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Grant, Katie              16 CT Zone Team           58.14      58.72        
                  28.75       58.72 (29.97)                                        
 14 Rourk, Ryann              16 ME                     58.39      59.45        
                  27.97       59.45 (31.48)                                        
 15 Bailey, Mary JO           17 Ams Zone Team          58.45      59.84        
                  28.54       59.84 (31.30)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
                1:52.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dieterich, Sara     15 METRO                1:57.52    1:55.97         11  
                  26.71       55.69 (28.98)     1:25.72 (30.03)     1:55.97 (30.25)
  2 Allen, Abigail      17 VA                   1:58.47    1:56.12          9  
                  27.10       56.40 (29.30)     1:26.40 (30.00)     1:56.12 (29.72)
  3 Merkel, Molly       17 PV                   2:00.24    1:57.97          8  
                  27.18       56.88 (29.70)     1:27.51 (30.63)     1:57.97 (30.46)
  4 Walz, Alaura        15 MA                   1:58.78    1:58.45          7  
                  27.17       56.75 (29.58)     1:27.62 (30.87)     1:58.45 (30.83)
  5 Swett, Sara         15 AD                   1:59.08    1:58.46          6  
                  28.30       58.18 (29.88)     1:28.44 (30.26)     1:58.46 (30.02)
  6 Fink, Morgan        15 Ams Zone Team        2:00.43    1:59.03          5  
                  27.40       57.26 (29.86)     1:28.29 (31.03)     1:59.03 (30.74)
  7 Messina, Maria      16 Niagara              1:59.93    1:59.30          4  
                  27.32       57.39 (30.07)     1:28.34 (30.95)     1:59.30 (30.96)
  8 Fabrizio, Jessica   15 METRO                2:00.75    1:59.32          3  
                  27.49       57.14 (29.65)     1:28.27 (31.13)     1:59.32 (31.05)
  9 Powell, Katie       16 MA                   1:59.60    1:59.38          2  
                  27.34       57.36 (30.02)     1:28.35 (30.99)     1:59.38 (31.03)
 10 Hoffert, Hannah     15 VA                   2:00.40    2:00.10          1  
                  28.03       58.04 (30.01)     1:28.98 (30.94)     2:00.10 (31.12)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
                1:52.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dieterich, Sara           15 METRO                1:58.73    1:57.52 q      
                  27.08       56.42 (29.34)     1:26.77 (30.35)     1:57.52 (30.75)
  2 Allen, Abigail            17 VA                   1:56.28    1:58.47 q      
                  26.96       56.80 (29.84)     1:27.06 (30.26)     1:58.47 (31.41)
  3 Walz, Alaura              15 MA                   2:01.19    1:58.78 q      
                  27.57       57.48 (29.91)     1:28.14 (30.66)     1:58.78 (30.64)
  4 Swett, Sara               15 AD                   1:59.22    1:59.08 q      
                  28.16       58.15 (29.99)     1:28.60 (30.45)     1:59.08 (30.48)
  5 Powell, Katie             16 MA                   2:00.54    1:59.60 q      
                  27.40       57.61 (30.21)     1:28.76 (31.15)     1:59.60 (30.84)
  6 Messina, Maria            16 Niagara              1:58.83    1:59.93 q      
                  27.14       57.24 (30.10)     1:28.54 (31.30)     1:59.93 (31.39)
  7 Merkel, Molly             17 PV                   1:57.94    2:00.24 q      
                  27.68       57.86 (30.18)     1:29.05 (31.19)     2:00.24 (31.19)
  8 Hoffert, Hannah           15 VA                   1:58.98    2:00.40 q      
                  28.38       58.43 (30.05)     1:29.41 (30.98)     2:00.40 (30.99)
  9 Fink, Morgan              15 Ams Zone Team        1:59.88    2:00.43 q      
                  27.62       57.82 (30.20)     1:29.13 (31.31)     2:00.43 (31.30)
 10 Fabrizio, Jessica         15 METRO                1:58.47    2:00.75 q      
                  27.90       57.94 (30.04)     1:29.18 (31.24)     2:00.75 (31.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Molano, Carli             15 PV                   1:59.59    2:01.68        
                  27.29       58.21 (30.92)     1:30.28 (32.07)     2:01.68 (31.40)
 12 Tocco, Jenna              15 AD                   2:01.50    2:02.30        
                  28.43       59.28 (30.85)     1:31.05 (31.77)     2:02.30 (31.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Waldrop, Taylor           15 Niagara              1:59.39    2:03.42        
                  27.96       58.48 (30.52)     1:30.60 (32.12)     2:03.42 (32.82)
 14 Grant, Katie              16 CT Zone Team         2:04.03    2:05.19        
                  29.43     1:01.26 (31.83)     1:33.85 (32.59)     2:05.19 (31.34)
 15 Bailey, Mary JO           17 Ams Zone Team        2:06.01    2:07.79        
                  28.50     1:00.07 (31.57)     1:33.81 (33.74)     2:07.79 (33.98)
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
                4:57.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Oakey, Marissa      16 Niagara              5:10.95    5:05.24         11  
                  27.25       57.00 (29.75)     1:27.74 (30.74)     1:58.83 (31.09)
        2:29.78 (30.95)     3:01.10 (31.32)     3:32.48 (31.38)     4:03.87 (31.39)
        4:34.90 (31.03)     5:05.24 (30.34)                                        
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica   15 METRO                5:15.61    5:14.24          9  
                  28.25       58.70 (30.45)     1:29.82 (31.12)     2:01.29 (31.47)
        2:33.28 (31.99)     3:04.98 (31.70)     3:37.27 (32.29)     4:09.89 (32.62)
        4:42.37 (32.48)     5:14.24 (31.87)                                        
  3 Dougherty, Sarah    16 AD                   5:20.38    5:14.55          8  
                  29.02     1:00.11 (31.09)     1:31.86 (31.75)     2:04.03 (32.17)
        2:36.08 (32.05)     3:08.31 (32.23)     3:40.24 (31.93)     4:12.09 (31.85)
        4:43.62 (31.53)     5:14.55 (30.93)                                        
  4 Chew, Lauren        16 MA                   5:20.86    5:15.41          7  
                  28.54       59.57 (31.03)     1:31.22 (31.65)     2:03.25 (32.03)
        2:35.27 (32.02)     3:07.27 (32.00)     3:39.49 (32.22)     4:12.27 (32.78)
        4:44.51 (32.24)     5:15.41 (30.90)                                        
  5 Swett, Sara         15 AD                   5:12.79    5:16.91          6  
                  28.81     1:00.42 (31.61)     1:32.72 (32.30)     2:05.04 (32.32)
        2:37.47 (32.43)     3:09.72 (32.25)     3:41.96 (32.24)     4:14.29 (32.33)
        4:46.25 (31.96)     5:16.91 (30.66)                                        
  6 Mendel, Erica       15 VA                   5:16.37    5:17.56          5  
                  28.47       59.70 (31.23)     1:31.36 (31.66)     2:03.47 (32.11)
        2:35.88 (32.41)     3:08.67 (32.79)     3:41.25 (32.58)     4:13.94 (32.69)
        4:46.20 (32.26)     5:17.56 (31.36)                                        
  7 Molano, Carli       15 PV                   5:20.42    5:18.03          4  
                  28.77     1:00.60 (31.83)     1:32.85 (32.25)     2:05.79 (32.94)
        2:38.59 (32.80)     3:11.24 (32.65)     3:43.99 (32.75)     4:16.67 (32.68)
        4:47.91 (31.24)     5:18.03 (30.12)                                        
  8 Merkel, Molly       17 PV                   5:18.20    5:19.46          3  
                  28.65       59.56 (30.91)     1:31.16 (31.60)     2:02.89 (31.73)
        2:35.33 (32.44)     3:08.28 (32.95)     3:41.42 (33.14)     4:14.45 (33.03)
        4:47.59 (33.14)     5:19.46 (31.87)                                        
  9 Allen, Abigail      17 VA                   5:17.85    5:19.66          2  
                  27.76       58.75 (30.99)     1:30.78 (32.03)     2:03.62 (32.84)
        2:36.19 (32.57)     3:08.80 (32.61)     3:41.74 (32.94)     4:14.65 (32.91)
        4:47.44 (32.79)     5:19.66 (32.22)                                        
 10 Powell, Katie       16 MA                   5:18.92    5:21.24          1  
                  28.24       59.53 (31.29)     1:31.95 (32.42)     2:04.83 (32.88)
        2:37.68 (32.85)     3:10.83 (33.15)     3:43.28 (32.45)     4:16.28 (33.00)
        4:49.14 (32.86)     5:21.24 (32.10)                                        
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
                4:57.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oakey, Marissa            16 Niagara              5:09.60    5:10.95 q      
                  27.60       58.00 (30.40)     1:29.30 (31.30)     2:00.90 (31.60)
        2:32.51 (31.61)     3:04.52 (32.01)     3:36.41 (31.89)     4:08.21 (31.80)
        4:39.93 (31.72)     5:10.95 (31.02)                                        
  2 Swett, Sara               15 AD                   5:12.76    5:12.79 q      
                  28.59       59.92 (31.33)     1:31.72 (31.80)     2:03.53 (31.81)
        2:35.25 (31.72)     3:07.06 (31.81)     3:38.53 (31.47)     4:10.15 (31.62)
        4:41.84 (31.69)     5:12.79 (30.95)                                        
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica         15 METRO                5:14.63    5:15.61 q      
                  28.20       58.94 (30.74)     1:30.67 (31.73)     2:02.98 (32.31)
        2:35.72 (32.74)     3:07.49 (31.77)     3:39.43 (31.94)     4:12.05 (32.62)
        4:44.47 (32.42)     5:15.61 (31.14)                                        
  4 Mendel, Erica             15 VA                   5:17.93    5:16.37 q      
                  28.67       59.64 (30.97)     1:31.40 (31.76)     2:03.36 (31.96)
        2:35.56 (32.20)     3:07.63 (32.07)     3:40.00 (32.37)     4:12.39 (32.39)
        4:44.91 (32.52)     5:16.37 (31.46)                                        
  5 Allen, Abigail            17 VA                   5:11.47    5:17.85 q      
                  27.55       58.29 (30.74)     1:30.30 (32.01)     2:02.60 (32.30)
        2:35.20 (32.60)     3:07.17 (31.97)     3:39.91 (32.74)     4:12.82 (32.91)
        4:45.23 (32.41)     5:17.85 (32.62)                                        
  6 Merkel, Molly             17 PV                   5:17.05    5:18.20 q      
                  29.13     1:00.68 (31.55)     1:32.66 (31.98)     2:04.91 (32.25)
        2:37.00 (32.09)     3:08.91 (31.91)     3:41.09 (32.18)     4:13.86 (32.77)
        4:46.73 (32.87)     5:18.20 (31.47)                                        
  7 Powell, Katie             16 MA                   5:20.58    5:18.92 q      
                  27.95       59.19 (31.24)     1:31.11 (31.92)     2:03.22 (32.11)
        2:35.78 (32.56)     3:08.56 (32.78)     3:41.73 (33.17)     4:14.41 (32.68)
        4:47.21 (32.80)     5:18.92 (31.71)                                        
  8 Dougherty, Sarah          16 AD                   5:14.71    5:20.38 q      
                  29.61     1:01.37 (31.76)     1:33.47 (32.10)     2:05.87 (32.40)
        2:38.22 (32.35)     3:10.64 (32.42)     3:43.30 (32.66)     4:15.94 (32.64)
        4:48.51 (32.57)     5:20.38 (31.87)                                        
  9 Molano, Carli             15 PV                   5:14.80    5:20.42 q      
                  28.46     1:00.64 (32.18)     1:33.82 (33.18)     2:07.43 (33.61)
        2:40.31 (32.88)     3:13.66 (33.35)     3:46.57 (32.91)     4:19.39 (32.82)
        4:50.69 (31.30)     5:20.42 (29.73)                                        
 10 Chew, Lauren              16 MA                   5:20.47    5:20.86 q      
                  28.48     1:00.13 (31.65)     1:32.20 (32.07)     2:04.74 (32.54)
        2:37.57 (32.83)     3:10.35 (32.78)     3:43.40 (33.05)     4:16.70 (33.30)
        4:50.01 (33.31)     5:20.86 (30.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williams, Alexa           17 ME                   5:24.86    5:28.36        
                  29.87     1:02.00 (32.13)     1:34.85 (32.85)     2:08.33 (33.48)
        2:41.95 (33.62)     3:15.64 (33.69)     3:49.20 (33.56)     4:22.59 (33.39)
        4:55.91 (33.32)     5:28.36 (32.45)                                        
 12 Waldrop, Taylor           15 Niagara              5:20.37    5:28.97        
                  29.18     1:01.01 (31.83)     1:34.26 (33.25)     2:07.90 (33.64)
        2:41.59 (33.69)     3:15.21 (33.62)     3:49.04 (33.83)     4:23.11 (34.07)
        4:56.51 (33.40)     5:28.97 (32.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Grant, Katie              16 CT Zone Team         5:24.32    5:31.85        
                  29.87     1:02.20 (32.33)     1:35.58 (33.38)     2:09.40 (33.82)
        2:43.33 (33.93)     3:17.17 (33.84)     3:51.35 (34.18)     4:25.63 (34.28)
        4:59.77 (34.14)     5:31.85 (32.08)                                        
 14 Wilkins, Natalia          15 METRO                5:28.50    5:33.80        
                  28.87     1:01.08 (32.21)     1:34.69 (33.61)     2:08.51 (33.82)
        2:41.56 (33.05)     3:15.80 (34.24)     3:49.81 (34.01)     4:25.04 (35.23)
        4:59.56 (34.52)     5:33.80 (34.24)                                        
 15 Mutschler, Mallory        16 Ams Zone Team        5:29.76    5:37.16        
                  29.27     1:01.32 (32.05)     1:34.61 (33.29)     2:08.83 (34.22)
        2:43.72 (34.89)     3:18.58 (34.86)     3:53.65 (35.07)     4:28.49 (34.84)
        5:03.17 (34.68)     5:37.16 (33.99)                                        
 16 Bailey, Mary JO           17 Ams Zone Team        5:43.28    5:41.18        
                  30.37     1:02.57 (32.20)     1:36.09 (33.52)     2:10.13 (34.04)
        2:44.68 (34.55)     3:19.68 (35.00)     3:54.99 (35.31)     4:30.61 (35.62)
        5:06.15 (35.54)     5:41.18 (35.03)                                        
 
Women 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:17.99        2002 Patty Murphy - MA                         
                10:14.39  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swett, Sara         15 AD                  10:49.54   10:38.07         11  
                  29.13     1:00.96 (31.83)     1:33.21 (32.25)     2:05.43 (32.22)
        2:37.54 (32.11)     3:09.85 (32.31)     3:41.65 (31.80)     4:13.34 (31.69)
        4:45.08 (31.74)     5:17.03 (31.95)     5:48.93 (31.90)     6:21.23 (32.30)
        6:53.45 (32.22)     7:25.76 (32.31)     7:58.22 (32.46)     8:30.56 (32.34)
        9:02.98 (32.42)     9:35.43 (32.45)    10:06.94 (31.51)    10:38.07 (31.13)
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica   15 METRO               10:46.37   10:43.86          9  
                  28.26       58.97 (30.71)     1:30.97 (32.00)     2:03.45 (32.48)
        2:36.23 (32.78)     3:08.95 (32.72)     3:41.82 (32.87)     4:15.49 (33.67)
        4:48.38 (32.89)     5:21.44 (33.06)     5:53.60 (32.16)     6:25.92 (32.32)
        6:58.17 (32.25)     7:30.31 (32.14)     8:02.32 (32.01)     8:34.26 (31.94)
        9:06.66 (32.40)     9:39.22 (32.56)    10:11.79 (32.57)    10:43.86 (32.07)
  3 Dougherty, Sarah    16 AD                  10:44.54   10:47.81          8  
                  29.63     1:01.41 (31.78)     1:33.80 (32.39)     2:06.19 (32.39)
        2:38.68 (32.49)     3:11.30 (32.62)     3:43.51 (32.21)     4:16.37 (32.86)
        4:48.94 (32.57)     5:21.47 (32.53)     5:54.11 (32.64)     6:26.78 (32.67)
        6:59.47 (32.69)     7:32.31 (32.84)     8:04.89 (32.58)     8:37.76 (32.87)
        9:10.20 (32.44)     9:43.30 (33.10)    10:16.08 (32.78)    10:47.81 (31.73)
  4 Walz, Alaura        15 MA                  10:55.65   10:48.59          7  
                  28.49     1:00.06 (31.57)     1:32.31 (32.25)     2:05.04 (32.73)
        2:37.36 (32.32)     3:10.04 (32.68)     3:42.78 (32.74)     4:15.36 (32.58)
        4:48.17 (32.81)     5:21.01 (32.84)     5:53.98 (32.97)     6:27.01 (33.03)
        6:59.93 (32.92)     7:32.94 (33.01)     8:06.03 (33.09)     8:38.79 (32.76)
        9:11.71 (32.92)     9:44.71 (33.00)    10:17.21 (32.50)    10:48.59 (31.38)
  5 Merkel, Molly       17 PV                  10:54.23   10:50.53          6  
                  28.97     1:00.03 (31.06)     1:31.96 (31.93)     2:04.03 (32.07)
        2:36.20 (32.17)     3:08.40 (32.20)     3:40.44 (32.04)     4:12.68 (32.24)
        4:45.39 (32.71)     5:17.98 (32.59)     5:51.02 (33.04)     6:24.12 (33.10)
        6:57.33 (33.21)     7:30.34 (33.01)     8:04.02 (33.68)     8:37.75 (33.73)
        9:11.34 (33.59)     9:45.05 (33.71)    10:18.54 (33.49)    10:50.53 (31.99)
  6 Chew, Lauren        16 MA                  11:02.18   10:55.78          5  
                  28.74     1:00.80 (32.06)     1:33.26 (32.46)     2:05.95 (32.69)
        2:38.39 (32.44)     3:11.30 (32.91)     3:44.41 (33.11)     4:17.71 (33.30)
        4:50.95 (33.24)     5:24.23 (33.28)     5:57.67 (33.44)     6:30.95 (33.28)
        7:04.38 (33.43)     7:37.87 (33.49)     8:11.11 (33.24)     8:44.40 (33.29)
        9:17.74 (33.34)     9:51.30 (33.56)    10:24.43 (33.13)    10:55.78 (31.35)
  7 Mendel, Erica       15 VA                  10:53.15   11:00.00          4  
                  28.20       59.90 (31.70)     1:32.40 (32.50)     2:05.46 (33.06)
        2:38.71 (33.25)     3:12.00 (33.29)     3:45.28 (33.28)     4:18.88 (33.60)
        4:52.46 (33.58)     5:26.06 (33.60)     5:59.37 (33.31)     6:32.95 (33.58)
        7:06.47 (33.52)     7:39.97 (33.50)     8:13.61 (33.64)     8:47.06 (33.45)
        9:20.53 (33.47)     9:54.01 (33.48)    10:27.43 (33.42)    11:00.00 (32.57)
  8 Dieterich, Sara     15 METRO               11:37.07   11:08.23          3  
                  29.51     1:01.95 (32.44)     1:35.24 (33.29)     2:08.62 (33.38)
        2:42.27 (33.65)     3:16.24 (33.97)     3:50.22 (33.98)     4:24.00 (33.78)
        4:58.17 (34.17)     5:32.26 (34.09)     6:05.00 (32.74)     6:38.70 (33.70)
        7:12.98 (34.28)     7:46.91 (33.93)     8:20.58 (33.67)     8:54.86 (34.28)
        9:28.85 (33.99)    10:02.56 (33.71)    10:35.87 (33.31)    11:08.23 (32.36)
  9 Mutschler, Mallory  16 Ams Zone Team       11:47.61   11:14.99          2  
                  29.97     1:03.01 (33.04)     1:36.60 (33.59)     2:10.22 (33.62)
        2:44.15 (33.93)     3:17.92 (33.77)     3:51.37 (33.45)     4:25.28 (33.91)
        4:59.16 (33.88)     5:33.14 (33.98)     6:07.08 (33.94)     6:41.24 (34.16)
        7:15.48 (34.24)     7:49.73 (34.25)     8:24.27 (34.54)     8:58.84 (34.57)
        9:33.12 (34.28)    10:07.70 (34.58)    10:41.98 (34.28)    11:14.99 (33.01)
 10 Hoffert, Hannah     15 VA                  11:05.23   11:19.74          1  
                  30.53     1:03.16 (32.63)     1:36.31 (33.15)     2:10.55 (34.24)
        2:44.71 (34.16)     3:18.58 (33.87)     3:52.57 (33.99)     4:26.26 (33.69)
        5:00.22 (33.96)     5:34.49 (34.27)     6:08.84 (34.35)     6:43.07 (34.23)
        7:17.50 (34.43)     7:52.63 (35.13)     8:27.50 (34.87)     9:02.64 (35.14)
        9:37.24 (34.60)    10:11.48 (34.24)    10:46.08 (34.60)    11:19.74 (33.66)
 11 Mutschler, Taylor   17 Ams Zone Team       12:00.06   11:51.44        
                  30.95     1:05.28 (34.33)     1:40.41 (35.13)     2:16.32 (35.91)
        2:52.10 (35.78)     3:28.32 (36.22)     4:04.33 (36.01)     4:40.09 (35.76)
        5:15.95 (35.86)     5:51.16 (35.21)     6:26.89 (35.73)     7:02.79 (35.90)
        7:39.10 (36.31)     8:15.28 (36.18)     8:51.01 (35.73)     9:27.42 (36.41)
       10:04.52 (37.10)    10:41.31 (36.79)    11:16.84 (35.53)    11:51.44 (34.60)
 
Women 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:54.52        2007 Kati Meirs - NJ                           
                17:00.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica   15 METRO               18:02.86   17:58.54         11  
                  29.16     1:00.97 (31.81)     1:33.58 (32.61)     2:06.34 (32.76)
        2:39.17 (32.83)     3:12.00 (32.83)     3:44.76 (32.76)     4:17.81 (33.05)
        4:50.78 (32.97)     5:23.81 (33.03)     5:56.50 (32.69)     6:29.23 (32.73)
        7:02.20 (32.97)     7:35.23 (33.03)     8:08.27 (33.04)     8:41.31 (33.04)
        9:14.40 (33.09)     9:46.26 (31.86)    10:18.89 (32.63)    10:51.84 (32.95)
       11:23.72 (31.88)    11:56.26 (32.54)    12:28.79 (32.53)    13:00.68 (31.89)
       13:33.35 (32.67)    14:05.97 (32.62)    14:38.85 (32.88)    15:11.45 (32.60)
       15:44.60 (33.15)    16:18.65 (34.05)    16:52.85 (34.20)    17:26.45 (33.60)
       17:58.54 (32.09)
  2 Dougherty, Sarah    16 AD                  18:00.63   18:01.22          9  
                  30.51     1:03.01 (32.50)     1:35.89 (32.88)     2:09.06 (33.17)
        2:42.00 (32.94)     3:15.43 (33.43)     3:48.37 (32.94)     4:21.65 (33.28)
        4:54.48 (32.83)     5:27.38 (32.90)     6:00.10 (32.72)     6:33.07 (32.97)
        7:05.82 (32.75)     7:38.86 (33.04)     8:11.51 (32.65)     8:44.45 (32.94)
        9:16.85 (32.40)     9:49.39 (32.54)    10:22.07 (32.68)    10:54.98 (32.91)
       11:27.73 (32.75)    12:00.98 (33.25)    12:33.60 (32.62)    13:06.43 (32.83)
       13:39.39 (32.96)    14:12.25 (32.86)    14:45.29 (33.04)    15:18.24 (32.95)
       15:51.21 (32.97)    16:24.47 (33.26)    16:57.39 (32.92)    17:29.81 (32.42)
       18:01.22 (31.41)
  3 Swett, Sara         15 AD                  18:04.05   18:04.05          8  
                  30.09     1:03.41 (33.32)     1:36.39 (32.98)     2:09.49 (33.10)
        2:42.79 (33.30)     3:15.78 (32.99)     3:48.79 (33.01)     4:22.09 (33.30)
        4:55.10 (33.01)     5:28.07 (32.97)     6:00.94 (32.87)     6:33.74 (32.80)
        7:06.65 (32.91)     7:39.73 (33.08)     8:12.93 (33.20)     8:45.75 (32.82)
        9:18.79 (33.04)     9:51.87 (33.08)    10:24.84 (32.97)    10:57.60 (32.76)
       11:30.75 (33.15)    12:03.71 (32.96)    12:37.10 (33.39)    13:09.88 (32.78)
       13:42.61 (32.73)    14:15.62 (33.01)    14:48.62 (33.00)    15:21.59 (32.97)
       15:54.56 (32.97)    16:28.04 (33.48)    17:00.70 (32.66)    17:32.97 (32.27)
       18:04.05 (31.08)
  4 Merkel, Molly       17 PV                  17:54.42   18:09.67          7  
                  29.78     1:02.00 (32.22)     1:34.61 (32.61)     2:06.98 (32.37)
        2:39.83 (32.85)     3:12.23 (32.40)     3:45.18 (32.95)     4:17.91 (32.73)
        4:50.99 (33.08)     5:24.02 (33.03)     5:56.98 (32.96)     6:29.66 (32.68)
        7:02.25 (32.59)     7:35.39 (33.14)     8:08.26 (32.87)     8:41.44 (33.18)
        9:14.67 (33.23)     9:47.65 (32.98)    10:20.76 (33.11)    10:54.53 (33.77)
       11:28.24 (33.71)    12:01.42 (33.18)    12:34.93 (33.51)    13:08.49 (33.56)
       13:42.04 (33.55)    14:15.87 (33.83)    14:49.75 (33.88)    15:23.52 (33.77)
       15:57.22 (33.70)    16:31.03 (33.81)    17:04.51 (33.48)    17:37.76 (33.25)
       18:09.67 (31.91)
  5 Mendel, Erica       15 VA                  18:10.49   18:13.19          6  
                  29.29     1:01.35 (32.06)     1:33.89 (32.54)     2:06.68 (32.79)
        2:39.77 (33.09)     3:12.77 (33.00)     3:46.03 (33.26)     4:19.38 (33.35)
        4:52.93 (33.55)     5:26.56 (33.63)     5:59.97 (33.41)     6:33.54 (33.57)
        7:06.97 (33.43)     7:40.74 (33.77)     8:14.44 (33.70)     8:47.99 (33.55)
        9:21.43 (33.44)     9:54.97 (33.54)    10:28.34 (33.37)    11:01.42 (33.08)
       11:34.92 (33.50)    12:07.78 (32.86)    12:41.00 (33.22)    13:14.24 (33.24)
       13:47.51 (33.27)    14:20.96 (33.45)    14:54.18 (33.22)    15:27.59 (33.41)
       16:01.03 (33.44)    16:34.25 (33.22)    17:07.73 (33.48)    17:40.98 (33.25)
       18:13.19 (32.21)
  6 Cox, Abby           15 PV                  18:48.18   18:15.91          5  
                  31.98     1:05.59 (33.61)     1:40.01 (34.42)     2:14.19 (34.18)
        2:48.39 (34.20)     3:22.36 (33.97)     3:56.32 (33.96)     4:30.06 (33.74)
        5:03.80 (33.74)     5:37.17 (33.37)     6:10.76 (33.59)     6:44.75 (33.99)
        7:17.99 (33.24)     7:51.24 (33.25)     8:24.77 (33.53)     8:58.36 (33.59)
        9:31.57 (33.21)    10:04.86 (33.29)    10:38.00 (33.14)    11:11.08 (33.08)
       11:44.43 (33.35)    12:17.64 (33.21)    12:50.88 (33.24)    13:24.00 (33.12)
       13:57.03 (33.03)    14:29.87 (32.84)    15:02.72 (32.85)    15:35.81 (33.09)
       16:08.53 (32.72)    16:40.89 (32.36)    17:13.50 (32.61)    17:45.56 (32.06)
       18:15.91 (30.35)
  7 Chew, Lauren        16 MA                  18:25.36   18:20.73          4  
                  29.17     1:01.64 (32.47)     1:34.25 (32.61)     2:07.33 (33.08)
        2:40.29 (32.96)     3:13.15 (32.86)     3:46.25 (33.10)     4:19.66 (33.41)
        4:53.07 (33.41)     5:26.54 (33.47)     5:59.99 (33.45)     6:33.51 (33.52)
        7:07.25 (33.74)     7:40.66 (33.41)     8:14.41 (33.75)     8:47.85 (33.44)
        9:21.39 (33.54)     9:54.93 (33.54)    10:28.61 (33.68)    11:01.86 (33.25)
       11:35.55 (33.69)    12:09.45 (33.90)    12:43.51 (34.06)    13:17.44 (33.93)
       13:51.68 (34.24)    14:25.65 (33.97)    14:59.74 (34.09)    15:33.88 (34.14)
       16:07.76 (33.88)    16:41.69 (33.93)    17:15.34 (33.65)    17:48.63 (33.29)
       18:20.73 (32.10)
  8 Currie, Kris        15 VA                  18:33.60   18:41.20          3  
                  30.01     1:02.47 (32.46)     1:35.29 (32.82)     2:08.39 (33.10)
        2:41.50 (33.11)     3:15.72 (34.22)     3:49.90 (34.18)     4:23.96 (34.06)
        4:58.26 (34.30)     5:32.66 (34.40)     6:06.70 (34.04)     6:40.99 (34.29)
        7:14.73 (33.74)     7:48.77 (34.04)     8:23.07 (34.30)     8:57.20 (34.13)
        9:30.86 (33.66)    10:04.96 (34.10)    10:38.90 (33.94)    11:13.07 (34.17)
       11:47.30 (34.23)    12:21.84 (34.54)    12:56.26 (34.42)    13:31.02 (34.76)
       14:05.83 (34.81)    14:40.28 (34.45)    15:15.15 (34.87)    15:49.79 (34.64)
       16:24.58 (34.79)    16:59.21 (34.63)    17:33.40 (34.19)    18:07.78 (34.38)
       18:41.20 (33.42)
  9 Williams, Alexa     17 ME                  18:36.76   18:47.00          2  
                  31.13     1:05.14 (34.01)     1:39.73 (34.59)     2:14.47 (34.74)
        2:49.17 (34.70)     3:24.25 (35.08)     3:59.06 (34.81)     4:33.90 (34.84)
        5:08.49 (34.59)     5:43.16 (34.67)     6:17.75 (34.59)     6:52.22 (34.47)
        7:26.79 (34.57)     8:01.45 (34.66)     8:35.93 (34.48)     9:10.28 (34.35)
        9:44.57 (34.29)    10:18.75 (34.18)    10:52.98 (34.23)    11:27.10 (34.12)
       12:01.24 (34.14)    12:35.21 (33.97)    13:09.08 (33.87)    13:43.17 (34.09)
       14:17.51 (34.34)    14:51.66 (34.15)    15:25.95 (34.29)    16:00.00 (34.05)
       16:34.15 (34.15)    17:08.23 (34.08)    17:41.79 (33.56)    18:15.03 (33.24)
       18:47.00 (31.97)
 10 Seigel, Jessica     16 MA                  18:26.65   18:48.82          1  
                  29.83     1:02.28 (32.45)     1:34.97 (32.69)     2:07.71 (32.74)
        2:40.93 (33.22)     3:14.39 (33.46)     3:48.11 (33.72)     4:21.96 (33.85)
        4:56.04 (34.08)     5:30.60 (34.56)     6:05.38 (34.78)     6:40.18 (34.80)
        7:14.72 (34.54)     7:49.42 (34.70)     8:24.12 (34.70)     8:58.77 (34.65)
        9:33.43 (34.66)    10:07.45 (34.02)    10:41.97 (34.52)    11:16.68 (34.71)
       11:51.60 (34.92)    12:26.39 (34.79)    13:01.33 (34.94)    13:36.28 (34.95)
       14:11.16 (34.88)    14:46.15 (34.99)    15:21.01 (34.86)    15:55.87 (34.86)
       16:30.86 (34.99)    17:05.35 (34.49)    17:39.91 (34.56)    18:14.89 (34.98)
       18:48.82 (33.93)
 11 Hess, Cameron       15 Niagara             18:23.08   18:54.51        
                  29.91     1:02.73 (32.82)     1:36.09 (33.36)     2:09.68 (33.59)
        2:43.47 (33.79)     3:17.30 (33.83)     3:51.11 (33.81)     4:25.28 (34.17)
        4:59.71 (34.43)     5:33.97 (34.26)     6:08.73 (34.76)     6:43.56 (34.83)
        7:17.58 (34.02)     7:51.71 (34.13)     8:25.90 (34.19)     9:00.23 (34.33)
        9:34.59 (34.36)    10:09.21 (34.62)    10:44.23 (35.02)    11:19.34 (35.11)
       11:54.35 (35.01)    12:29.70 (35.35)    13:05.02 (35.32)    13:40.28 (35.26)
       14:15.51 (35.23)    14:50.31 (34.80)    15:25.23 (34.92)    16:00.38 (35.15)
       16:35.42 (35.04)    17:10.39 (34.97)    17:45.66 (35.27)    18:20.45 (34.79)
       18:54.51 (34.06)
 12 Fry, Copley         15 Ams Zone Team       20:54.41   19:28.02        
                  30.73     1:05.01 (34.28)     1:39.73 (34.72)     2:14.98 (35.25)
        2:50.28 (35.30)     3:26.03 (35.75)     4:01.18 (35.15)     4:36.66 (35.48)
        5:12.41 (35.75)     5:47.55 (35.14)     6:23.14 (35.59)     6:58.95 (35.81)
        7:34.72 (35.77)     8:10.71 (35.99)     8:47.17 (36.46)     9:22.08 (34.91)
        9:57.91 (35.83)    10:33.99 (36.08)    11:09.34 (35.35)    11:45.02 (35.68)
       12:21.08 (36.06)    12:57.05 (35.97)    13:33.13 (36.08)    14:09.15 (36.02)
       14:45.15 (36.00)    15:20.60 (35.45)    15:57.04 (36.44)    16:32.39 (35.35)
       17:08.26 (35.87)    17:43.87 (35.61)    18:18.98 (35.11)    18:53.94 (34.96)
       19:28.02 (34.08)
 13 Morris, Cara        16 METRO                     NT   19:35.65        
                  30.72     1:05.53 (34.81)     1:41.04 (35.51)     2:16.35 (35.31)
        2:51.92 (35.57)     3:27.28 (35.36)     4:02.92 (35.64)     4:39.27 (36.35)
        5:15.32 (36.05)     5:51.93 (36.61)     6:27.63 (35.70)     7:03.63 (36.00)
        7:39.43 (35.80)     8:15.69 (36.26)     8:51.78 (36.09)     9:28.09 (36.31)
       10:04.65 (36.56)    10:40.83 (36.18)    11:17.43 (36.60)    11:53.62 (36.19)
       12:29.91 (36.29)    13:05.69 (35.78)    13:41.11 (35.42)    14:16.73 (35.62)
       14:52.63 (35.90)    15:28.12 (35.49)    16:04.32 (36.20)    16:39.90 (35.58)
       17:15.73 (35.83)    17:51.28 (35.55)    18:26.39 (35.11)    19:01.78 (35.39)
       19:35.65 (33.87)
 14 Baker, Darian       15 Ams Zone Team       20:12.51   20:25.30        
                  32.21     1:07.87 (35.66)     1:44.25 (36.38)     2:20.66 (36.41)
        2:57.17 (36.51)     3:33.61 (36.44)     4:10.30 (36.69)     4:46.94 (36.64)
        5:23.49 (36.55)     6:00.15 (36.66)     6:37.14 (36.99)     7:13.98 (36.84)
        7:51.15 (37.17)     8:27.92 (36.77)     9:05.52 (37.60)     9:42.89 (37.37)
       10:20.26 (37.37)    10:57.70 (37.44)    11:35.24 (37.54)    12:13.26 (38.02)
       12:50.72 (37.46)    13:28.66 (37.94)    14:06.70 (38.04)    14:44.41 (37.71)
       15:22.15 (37.74)    15:59.99 (37.84)    16:37.88 (37.89)    17:15.58 (37.70)
       17:53.27 (37.69)    18:31.61 (38.34)    19:09.96 (38.35)    19:47.92 (37.96)
       20:25.30 (37.38)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
                57.79  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brookover, Jaimie   15 MA                   1:00.22      59.65         11  
                  29.12       59.65 (30.53)                                        
  2 Coccaro, Claudia    15 METRO                1:00.04      59.77          9  
                  28.73       59.77 (31.04)                                        
  3 Sorensen, Kelsey    16 MA                   1:00.32      59.96          8  
                  29.04       59.96 (30.92)                                        
  4 Dieterich, Sara     15 METRO                1:00.57    1:00.50          7  
                  29.43     1:00.50 (31.07)                                        
  5 Brekovsky, Rachel   16 Niagara              1:02.13    1:01.24          6  
                  29.44     1:01.24 (31.80)                                        
  6 Suhling, Maggie     15 VA                   1:02.63    1:01.55          5  
                  29.64     1:01.55 (31.91)                                        
  7 Gulick, Deanna      18 VA                   1:01.92    1:01.88          4  
                  30.30     1:01.88 (31.58)                                        
  8 Molano, Carli       15 PV                   1:02.60    1:02.55          3  
                  30.44     1:02.55 (32.11)                                        
  9 Fink, Morgan        15 Ams Zone Team        1:02.35    1:02.56          2  
                  30.75     1:02.56 (31.81)                                        
 10 Palmquist, Maria    15 Ams Zone Team        1:03.67    1:03.27          1  
                  30.68     1:03.27 (32.59)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
                57.79  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coccaro, Claudia          15 METRO                  59.98    1:00.04 q      
                  29.27     1:00.04 (30.77)                                        
  2 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn    15 MA                     58.90    1:00.22 q      
                  29.76     1:00.22 (30.46)                                        
  3 Sorensen, Kelsey          16 MA                   1:01.39    1:00.32 q      
                  29.22     1:00.32 (31.10)                                        
  4 Dieterich, Sara           15 METRO                1:01.17    1:00.57 q      
                  29.39     1:00.57 (31.18)                                        
  5 Gulick, Deanna            18 VA                   1:00.97    1:01.92 q      
                  30.49     1:01.92 (31.43)                                        
  6 Brekovsky, Rachel         16 Niagara              1:00.40    1:02.13 q      
                  30.07     1:02.13 (32.06)                                        
  7 Fink, Morgan              15 Ams Zone Team        1:02.14    1:02.35 q      
                  30.59     1:02.35 (31.76)                                        
  8 Molano, Carli             15 PV                   1:01.82    1:02.60 q      
                  30.14     1:02.60 (32.46)                                        
  9 Suhling, Maggie           15 VA                   1:01.84    1:02.63 q      
                  30.28     1:02.63 (32.35)                                        
 10 Palmquist, Maria          15 Ams Zone Team        1:03.41    1:03.67 q      
                  30.66     1:03.67 (33.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sarman, Anna              15 PV                   1:05.05    1:07.18        
                  32.30     1:07.18 (34.88)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
                2:04.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dieterich, Sara     15 METRO                2:09.79    2:09.58         11  
                  30.09     1:02.09 (32.00)     1:35.69 (33.60)     2:09.58 (33.89)
  2 Sorensen, Kelsey    16 MA                   2:12.88    2:10.40          9  
                  30.34     1:02.88 (32.54)     1:36.50 (33.62)     2:10.40 (33.90)
  3 Suhling, Maggie     15 VA                   2:13.78    2:10.49          8  
                  30.01     1:02.34 (32.33)     1:36.29 (33.95)     2:10.49 (34.20)
  4 Coccaro, Claudia    15 METRO                2:11.12    2:10.50          7  
                  29.34     1:01.75 (32.41)     1:36.09 (34.34)     2:10.50 (34.41)
  5 Gulick, Deanna      18 VA                   2:12.38    2:10.83          6  
                  30.78     1:03.56 (32.78)     1:37.31 (33.75)     2:10.83 (33.52)
  6 Brookover, Jaimie   15 MA                   2:12.90    2:11.13          5  
                  30.59     1:03.20 (32.61)     1:37.59 (34.39)     2:11.13 (33.54)
  7 Fink, Morgan        15 Ams Zone Team        2:12.38    2:11.74          4  
                  31.31     1:04.45 (33.14)     1:38.25 (33.80)     2:11.74 (33.49)
  8 Oakey, Marissa      16 Niagara              2:15.84    2:15.69          3  
                  31.39     1:05.58 (34.19)     1:40.61 (35.03)     2:15.69 (35.08)
  9 Waldrop, Taylor     15 Niagara              2:15.10    2:16.58          2  
                  31.23     1:05.02 (33.79)     1:40.54 (35.52)     2:16.58 (36.04)
 10 Cox, Abby           15 PV                   2:16.52    2:18.44          1  
                  33.16     1:08.18 (35.02)     1:44.02 (35.84)     2:18.44 (34.42)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
                2:04.19  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dieterich, Sara           15 METRO                2:12.68    2:09.79 q      
                  30.18     1:02.18 (32.00)     1:36.09 (33.91)     2:09.79 (33.70)
  2 Coccaro, Claudia          15 METRO                2:09.91    2:11.12 q      
                  30.04     1:02.92 (32.88)     1:37.23 (34.31)     2:11.12 (33.89)
  3 Gulick, Deanna            18 VA                   2:09.74    2:12.38 q      
                  31.12     1:04.08 (32.96)     1:38.41 (34.33)     2:12.38 (33.97)
  3 Fink, Morgan              15 Ams Zone Team        2:09.76    2:12.38 q      
                  31.46     1:04.63 (33.17)     1:38.60 (33.97)     2:12.38 (33.78)
  5 Sorensen, Kelsey          16 MA                   2:16.39    2:12.88 q      
                  30.90     1:04.07 (33.17)     1:38.42 (34.35)     2:12.88 (34.46)
  6 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn    15 MA                   2:10.46    2:12.90 q      
                  30.69     1:04.22 (33.53)     1:39.11 (34.89)     2:12.90 (33.79)
  7 Suhling, Maggie           15 VA                   2:13.73    2:13.78 q      
                  31.54     1:05.40 (33.86)     1:39.74 (34.34)     2:13.78 (34.04)
  8 Waldrop, Taylor           15 Niagara              2:13.60    2:15.10 q      
                  31.36     1:04.87 (33.51)     1:39.80 (34.93)     2:15.10 (35.30)
  9 Oakey, Marissa            16 Niagara              2:16.26    2:15.84 q      
                  32.03     1:06.31 (34.28)     1:41.13 (34.82)     2:15.84 (34.71)
 10 Cox, Abby                 15 PV                   2:19.07    2:16.52 q      
                  32.84     1:07.33 (34.49)     1:42.35 (35.02)     2:16.52 (34.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sarman, Anna              15 PV                   2:20.81    2:20.42        
                  32.62     1:07.41 (34.79)     1:43.52 (36.11)     2:20.42 (36.90)
 12 Palmquist, Maria          15 Ams Zone Team        2:18.31    2:20.98        
                  32.23     1:08.49 (36.26)     1:45.25 (36.76)     2:20.98 (35.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ludeke, Kelly             16 AD                   2:28.01    2:26.66        
                  35.84     1:12.93 (37.09)     1:49.97 (37.04)     2:26.66 (36.69)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
                1:05.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Maryelle  16 METRO                1:06.03    1:05.36         11  
                  31.04     1:05.36 (34.32)                                        
  2 Messina, Julia      16 Niagara              1:10.50    1:08.52          9  
                  32.09     1:08.52 (36.43)                                        
  3 Fink, Morgan        15 Ams Zone Team        1:08.77    1:08.65          8  
                  32.20     1:08.65 (36.45)                                        
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica   15 METRO                1:08.32    1:09.10          7  
                  32.88     1:09.10 (36.22)                                        
  5 Rourk, Ryann        16 ME                   1:11.21    1:09.88          6  
                  32.56     1:09.88 (37.32)                                        
  6 Souza, Madeleine    15 Ams Zone Team        1:10.79    1:10.68          5  
                  33.27     1:10.68 (37.41)                                        
  7 Tocco, Jenna        15 AD                   1:11.92    1:11.36          4  
                  33.90     1:11.36 (37.46)                                        
  8 Cox, Abby           15 PV                   1:11.61    1:11.97          3  
                  34.28     1:11.97 (37.69)                                        
  9 Ludeke, Kelly       16 AD                   1:12.20    1:12.15          2  
                  33.91     1:12.15 (38.24)                                        
 10 Murphy, Maddy       15 VA                   1:12.53    1:12.45          1  
                  34.16     1:12.45 (38.29)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
                1:05.29  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Maryellen       16 METRO                1:06.65    1:06.03 q      
                  30.94     1:06.03 (35.09)                                        
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica         15 METRO                1:08.44    1:08.32 q      
                  32.05     1:08.32 (36.27)                                        
  3 Fink, Morgan              15 Ams Zone Team        1:09.75    1:08.77 q      
                  32.07     1:08.77 (36.70)                                        
  4 Messina, Julia            16 Niagara              1:08.52    1:10.50 q      
                  33.47     1:10.50 (37.03)                                        
  5 Souza, Madeleine          15 Ams Zone Team        1:10.85    1:10.79 q      
                  33.26     1:10.79 (37.53)                                        
  6 Rourk, Ryann              16 ME                   1:10.37    1:11.21 q      
                  33.36     1:11.21 (37.85)                                        
  7 Cox, Abby                 15 PV                   1:11.76    1:11.61 q      
                  33.87     1:11.61 (37.74)                                        
  8 Tocco, Jenna              15 AD                   1:12.89    1:11.92 q      
                  34.27     1:11.92 (37.65)                                        
  9 Ludeke, Kelly             16 AD                   1:13.74    1:12.20 q      
                  33.74     1:12.20 (38.46)                                        
 10 Murphy, Maddy             15 VA                   1:10.79    1:12.53 q      
                  33.69     1:12.53 (38.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Urban, Rachel             18 VA                   1:11.31    1:13.17        
                  34.57     1:13.17 (38.60)                                        
 12 Halladay, Lauren          15 Niagara              1:09.74    1:13.41        
                  34.60     1:13.41 (38.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dean, Arianna             15 MA                   1:14.34    1:14.37        
                  35.25     1:14.37 (39.12)                                        
 14 Smith, Alexandria         15 MA                   1:16.63    1:16.87        
                  36.16     1:16.87 (40.71)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:21.39  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Trager, Lena        15 METRO                2:28.62    2:27.84         11  
                  33.16     1:11.01 (37.85)     1:49.01 (38.00)     2:27.84 (38.83)
  2 Fink, Morgan        15 Ams Zone Team        2:29.65    2:29.51          9  
                  33.17     1:11.23 (38.06)     1:50.30 (39.07)     2:29.51 (39.21)
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica   15 METRO                2:29.52    2:29.70          8  
                  33.55     1:11.24 (37.69)     1:50.19 (38.95)     2:29.70 (39.51)
  4 Finias, Colleen     15 MA                   2:36.60    2:33.13          7  
                  34.80     1:14.01 (39.21)     1:53.81 (39.80)     2:33.13 (39.32)
  5 Halladay, Lauren    15 Niagara              2:35.25    2:33.24          6  
                  34.44     1:13.07 (38.63)     1:53.17 (40.10)     2:33.24 (40.07)
  6 Rourk, Ryann        16 ME                   2:37.63    2:33.90          5  
                  34.19     1:12.80 (38.61)     1:52.73 (39.93)     2:33.90 (41.17)
  7 Cox, Abby           15 PV                   2:35.85    2:34.64          4  
                  36.04     1:15.47 (39.43)     1:55.19 (39.72)     2:34.64 (39.45)
  8 Urban, Rachel       18 VA                   2:34.02    2:34.85          3  
                  34.59     1:13.44 (38.85)     1:53.89 (40.45)     2:34.85 (40.96)
  9 Dean, Arianna       15 MA                   2:37.43    2:35.22          2  
                  36.16     1:15.56 (39.40)     1:55.61 (40.05)     2:35.22 (39.61)
 10 Tocco, Jenna        15 AD                   2:36.34    2:35.71          1  
                  35.67     1:15.15 (39.48)     1:55.85 (40.70)     2:35.71 (39.86)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:21.39  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trager, Lena              15 METRO                2:31.38    2:28.62 q      
                  33.19     1:10.53 (37.34)     1:49.22 (38.69)     2:28.62 (39.40)
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica         15 METRO                2:28.06    2:29.52 q      
                  33.57     1:11.51 (37.94)     1:50.15 (38.64)     2:29.52 (39.37)
  3 Fink, Morgan              15 Ams Zone Team        2:31.25    2:29.65 q      
                  33.33     1:11.41 (38.08)     1:50.63 (39.22)     2:29.65 (39.02)
  4 Urban, Rachel             18 VA                   2:30.65    2:34.02 q      
                  35.67     1:14.61 (38.94)     1:54.26 (39.65)     2:34.02 (39.76)
  5 Halladay, Lauren          15 Niagara              2:32.31    2:35.25 q      
                  34.38     1:13.39 (39.01)     1:54.30 (40.91)     2:35.25 (40.95)
  6 Cox, Abby                 15 PV                   2:29.46    2:35.85 q      
                  36.22     1:15.68 (39.46)     1:55.55 (39.87)     2:35.85 (40.30)
  7 Tocco, Jenna              15 AD                   2:34.98    2:36.34 q      
                  35.46     1:14.97 (39.51)     1:56.52 (41.55)     2:36.34 (39.82)
  8 Finias, Colleen           15 MA                   2:39.22    2:36.60 q      
                  35.38     1:15.39 (40.01)     1:55.86 (40.47)     2:36.60 (40.74)
  9 Dean, Arianna             15 MA                   2:37.47    2:37.43 q      
                  36.34     1:16.21 (39.87)     1:56.69 (40.48)     2:37.43 (40.74)
 10 Rourk, Ryann              16 ME                   2:35.69    2:37.63 q      
                  35.82     1:15.79 (39.97)     1:56.67 (40.88)     2:37.63 (40.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Murphy, Maddy             15 VA                   2:35.24    2:38.47        
                  35.63     1:15.24 (39.61)     1:56.39 (41.15)     2:38.47 (42.08)
 12 Ludeke, Kelly             16 AD                   2:40.61    2:40.09        
                  36.61     1:18.33 (41.72)     1:59.82 (41.49)     2:40.09 (40.27)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
                57.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Cara        16 METRO                1:00.51      59.42         11  
                  27.82       59.42 (31.60)                                        
  2 Campbell, Maryelle  16 METRO                1:00.55    1:00.02          9  
                  28.46     1:00.02 (31.56)                                        
  3 Suhling, Maggie     15 VA                   1:00.80    1:00.38          8  
                  27.91     1:00.38 (32.47)                                        
  4 Walz, Alaura        15 MA                   1:00.79    1:00.55          7  
                  28.69     1:00.55 (31.86)                                        
  5 Williams, Alexa     17 ME                   1:01.66    1:01.01          6  
                  28.95     1:01.01 (32.06)                                        
  6 Sorensen, Kelsey    16 MA                   1:02.26    1:02.11          5  
                  28.28     1:02.11 (33.83)                                        
  7 Palmquist, Maria    15 Ams Zone Team        1:02.17    1:02.56          4  
                  28.77     1:02.56 (33.79)                                        
  8 Sarman, Anna        15 PV                   1:02.36    1:03.13          3  
                  29.15     1:03.13 (33.98)                                        
  9 Allen, Abigail      17 VA                   1:02.48    1:03.53          2  
                  28.83     1:03.53 (34.70)                                        
 10 Brekovsky, Rachel   16 Niagara              1:03.18    1:04.24          1  
                  29.86     1:04.24 (34.38)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
                57.29  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Cara              16 METRO                1:00.76    1:00.51 q      
                  28.27     1:00.51 (32.24)                                        
  2 Campbell, Maryellen       16 METRO                1:00.17    1:00.55 q      
                  28.17     1:00.55 (32.38)                                        
  3 Walz, Alaura              15 MA                   1:01.58    1:00.79 q      
                  28.67     1:00.79 (32.12)                                        
  4 Suhling, Maggie           15 VA                   1:01.09    1:00.80 q      
                  28.04     1:00.80 (32.76)                                        
  5 Williams, Alexa           17 ME                   1:01.00    1:01.66 q      
                  28.85     1:01.66 (32.81)                                        
  6 Palmquist, Maria          15 Ams Zone Team        1:02.05    1:02.17 q      
                  28.10     1:02.17 (34.07)                                        
  7 Sorensen, Kelsey          16 MA                   1:03.72    1:02.26 q      
                  28.77     1:02.26 (33.49)                                        
  8 Sarman, Anna              15 PV                   1:02.75    1:02.36 q      
                  28.91     1:02.36 (33.45)                                        
  9 Allen, Abigail            17 VA                   1:01.21    1:02.48 q      
                  28.51     1:02.48 (33.97)                                        
 10 Brekovsky, Rachel         16 Niagara              1:01.41    1:03.18 q      
                  29.13     1:03.18 (34.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Molano, Carli             15 PV                   1:01.81    1:04.09        
                  30.22     1:04.09 (33.87)                                        
 12 Rourk, Ryann              16 ME                   1:03.79    1:04.28        
                  29.90     1:04.28 (34.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Grant, Katie              16 CT Zone Team         1:05.40    1:04.83        
                  30.86     1:04.83 (33.97)                                        
 14 Bailey, Mary JO           17 Ams Zone Team        1:03.89    1:07.97        
                  30.31     1:07.97 (37.66)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
                2:05.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walz, Alaura        15 MA                   2:11.89    2:10.55         11  
                  29.86     1:01.97 (32.11)     1:36.31 (34.34)     2:10.55 (34.24)
  2 McCartney, Theresa  17 METRO                2:15.64    2:15.96          9  
                  31.23     1:05.90 (34.67)     1:40.46 (34.56)     2:15.96 (35.50)
  3 Dougherty, Sarah    16 AD                   2:20.34    2:16.80          8  
                  30.90     1:05.06 (34.16)     1:40.22 (35.16)     2:16.80 (36.58)
  4 Kallansrude, Kimbe  16 METRO                2:17.48    2:19.36          7  
                  31.78     1:07.29 (35.51)     1:43.33 (36.04)     2:19.36 (36.03)
  5 De Jong, Megan      16 VA                   2:20.08    2:19.43          6  
                  30.72     1:06.26 (35.54)     1:42.72 (36.46)     2:19.43 (36.71)
  6 Currie, Kris        15 VA                   2:17.68    2:19.55          5  
                  30.82     1:06.15 (35.33)     1:42.72 (36.57)     2:19.55 (36.83)
  7 Swett, Sara         15 AD                   2:22.34    2:20.36          4  
                  31.18     1:06.79 (35.61)     1:43.36 (36.57)     2:20.36 (37.00)
  8 Williams, Alexa     17 ME                   2:19.85    2:20.90          3  
                  31.78     1:08.40 (36.62)     1:44.91 (36.51)     2:20.90 (35.99)
  9 Grant, Katie        16 CT Zone Team         2:22.62    2:24.72          2  
                  32.12     1:09.07 (36.95)     1:47.51 (38.44)     2:24.72 (37.21)
 10 Merkel, Molly       17 PV                   2:15.35    2:24.95          1  
                  30.74     1:07.54 (36.80)     1:45.90 (38.36)     2:24.95 (39.05)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
                2:05.69  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walz, Alaura              15 MA                   2:17.01    2:11.89 q      
                  29.32     1:02.36 (33.04)     1:36.93 (34.57)     2:11.89 (34.96)
  2 Merkel, Molly             17 PV                   2:18.83    2:15.35 q      
                  30.06     1:04.03 (33.97)     1:39.25 (35.22)     2:15.35 (36.10)
  3 McCartney, Theresa        17 METRO                2:17.69    2:15.64 q      
                  31.40     1:05.77 (34.37)     1:40.69 (34.92)     2:15.64 (34.95)
  4 Kallansrude, Kimberly     16 METRO                2:18.40    2:17.48 q      
                  29.91     1:03.61 (33.70)     1:39.66 (36.05)     2:17.48 (37.82)
  5 Currie, Kris              15 VA                   2:24.82    2:17.68 q      
                  30.30     1:04.80 (34.50)     1:40.64 (35.84)     2:17.68 (37.04)
  6 Williams, Alexa           17 ME                   2:14.94    2:19.85 q      
                  29.71     1:03.38 (33.67)     1:39.93 (36.55)     2:19.85 (39.92)
  7 De Jong, Megan            16 VA                   2:23.93    2:20.08 q      
                  30.62     1:05.45 (34.83)     1:42.19 (36.74)     2:20.08 (37.89)
  8 Dougherty, Sarah          16 AD                   2:20.30    2:20.34 q      
                  31.48     1:07.00 (35.52)     1:43.80 (36.80)     2:20.34 (36.54)
  9 Swett, Sara               15 AD                   2:20.90    2:22.34 q      
                  31.03     1:07.05 (36.02)     1:45.50 (38.45)     2:22.34 (36.84)
 10 Grant, Katie              16 CT Zone Team         2:23.79    2:22.62 q      
                  32.13     1:07.96 (35.83)     1:46.02 (38.06)     2:22.62 (36.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sarman, Anna              15 PV                   2:24.93    2:22.87        
                  30.94     1:06.70 (35.76)     1:44.43 (37.73)     2:22.87 (38.44)
 12 Finias, Colleen           15 MA                   2:20.89    2:23.00        
                  30.86     1:07.34 (36.48)     1:45.90 (38.56)     2:23.00 (37.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Palmquist, Maria          15 Ams Zone Team        2:25.87    2:24.73        
                  30.97     1:08.11 (37.14)     1:46.63 (38.52)     2:24.73 (38.10)
 14 Mutschler, Mallory        16 Ams Zone Team        2:31.60    2:27.27        
                  30.31     1:05.92 (35.61)     1:45.41 (39.49)     2:27.27 (41.86)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:06.89  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cox, Abby           15 PV                   2:14.72    2:11.83         11  
                  29.67     1:03.30 (33.63)     1:41.36 (38.06)     2:11.83 (30.47)
  2 De Jong, Megan      16 VA                   2:15.45    2:12.45          9  
                  29.04     1:02.24 (33.20)     1:41.58 (39.34)     2:12.45 (30.87)
  3 Allen, Abigail      17 VA                   2:14.54    2:14.33          8  
                  28.62     1:02.36 (33.74)     1:42.46 (40.10)     2:14.33 (31.87)
  4 Evangelista, Becky  16 Niagara              2:15.35    2:14.90          7  
                  30.09     1:03.85 (33.76)     1:44.56 (40.71)     2:14.90 (30.34)
  5 Wilkins, Natalia    15 METRO                2:17.19    2:15.28          6  
                  29.47     1:04.17 (34.70)     1:44.15 (39.98)     2:15.28 (31.13)
  6 Sorensen, Kelsey    16 MA                   2:18.56    2:15.58          5  
                  29.06     1:01.91 (32.85)     1:45.28 (43.37)     2:15.58 (30.30)
  7 Mulligan, Kelly     16 METRO                2:17.21    2:15.76          4  
                  28.93     1:02.82 (33.89)     1:43.08 (40.26)     2:15.76 (32.68)
  8 Dougherty, Sarah    16 AD                   2:19.08    2:16.23          3  
                  30.51     1:05.79 (35.28)     1:45.45 (39.66)     2:16.23 (30.78)
  9 Mutschler, Mallory  16 Ams Zone Team        2:17.65    2:18.07          2  
                  29.25     1:04.96 (35.71)     1:45.52 (40.56)     2:18.07 (32.55)
 10 Dean, Arianna       15 MA                   2:18.38    2:18.59          1  
                  30.36     1:06.60 (36.24)     1:46.96 (40.36)     2:18.59 (31.63)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:06.89  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Abigail            17 VA                   2:12.82    2:14.54 q      
                  29.08     1:02.20 (33.12)     1:42.89 (40.69)     2:14.54 (31.65)
  2 Cox, Abby                 15 PV                   2:12.22    2:14.72 q      
                  30.03     1:04.28 (34.25)     1:43.82 (39.54)     2:14.72 (30.90)
  3 Evangelista, Becky        16 Niagara              2:16.79    2:15.35 q      
                  30.21     1:04.26 (34.05)     1:44.72 (40.46)     2:15.35 (30.63)
  4 De Jong, Megan            16 VA                   2:15.48    2:15.45 q      
                  29.51     1:03.42 (33.91)     1:44.07 (40.65)     2:15.45 (31.38)
  5 Wilkins, Natalia          15 METRO                2:13.36    2:17.19 q      
                  28.91     1:04.19 (35.28)     1:44.83 (40.64)     2:17.19 (32.36)
  6 Mulligan, Kelly           16 METRO                2:15.63    2:17.21 q      
                  28.99     1:02.92 (33.93)     1:44.23 (41.31)     2:17.21 (32.98)
  7 Mutschler, Mallory        16 Ams Zone Team        2:18.94    2:17.65 q      
                  29.40     1:05.46 (36.06)     1:45.21 (39.75)     2:17.65 (32.44)
  8 Dean, Arianna             15 MA                   2:18.75    2:18.38 q      
                  30.44     1:06.37 (35.93)     1:46.71 (40.34)     2:18.38 (31.67)
  9 Sorensen, Kelsey          16 MA                   2:21.77    2:18.56 q      
                  29.28     1:03.12 (33.84)     1:48.09 (44.97)     2:18.56 (30.47)
 10 Dougherty, Sarah          16 AD                   2:16.52    2:19.08 q      
                  30.84     1:06.67 (35.83)     1:47.52 (40.85)     2:19.08 (31.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Palmquist, Maria          15 Ams Zone Team        2:19.12    2:20.84        
                  29.57     1:06.43 (36.86)     1:48.66 (42.23)     2:20.84 (32.18)
 12 Rourk, Ryann              16 ME                   2:21.48    2:23.11        
                  30.05     1:06.68 (36.63)     1:47.82 (41.14)     2:23.11 (35.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sarman, Anna              15 PV                        NT    2:25.86        
                  30.20     1:07.24 (37.04)     1:52.13 (44.89)     2:25.86 (33.73)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
                4:28.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Abigail      17 VA                   4:43.62    4:38.29         11  
                  30.09     1:05.34 (35.25)     1:40.27 (34.93)     2:15.74 (35.47)
        2:55.51 (39.77)     3:35.60 (40.09)     4:07.18 (31.58)     4:38.29 (31.11)
  2 Cox, Abby           15 PV                   4:41.21    4:42.03          9  
                  30.24     1:04.87 (34.63)     1:40.48 (35.61)     2:16.10 (35.62)
        2:56.57 (40.47)     3:37.68 (41.11)     4:09.80 (32.12)     4:42.03 (32.23)
  3 Dougherty, Sarah    16 AD                   4:49.21    4:43.84          8  
                  30.50     1:05.73 (35.23)     1:43.15 (37.42)     2:19.88 (36.73)
        2:59.64 (39.76)     3:41.03 (41.39)     4:12.94 (31.91)     4:43.84 (30.90)
  4 Gulick, Deanna      18 VA                   4:50.26    4:46.38          7  
                  30.45     1:06.45 (36.00)     1:41.54 (35.09)     2:15.98 (34.44)
        2:58.65 (42.67)     3:41.35 (42.70)     4:14.75 (33.40)     4:46.38 (31.63)
  5 Dean, Arianna       15 MA                   4:48.93    4:46.42          6  
                  30.52     1:05.08 (34.56)     1:42.00 (36.92)     2:18.52 (36.52)
        2:59.63 (41.11)     3:40.80 (41.17)     4:14.55 (33.75)     4:46.42 (31.87)
  6 Coccaro, Claudia    15 METRO                4:47.69    4:47.97          5  
                  29.00     1:03.04 (34.04)     1:37.83 (34.79)     2:12.90 (35.07)
        2:55.62 (42.72)     3:40.22 (44.60)     4:14.39 (34.17)     4:47.97 (33.58)
  7 Mutschler, Mallory  16 Ams Zone Team        4:48.61    4:48.28          4  
                  29.59     1:04.42 (34.83)     1:42.08 (37.66)     2:19.01 (36.93)
        2:59.40 (40.39)     3:40.42 (41.02)     4:15.12 (34.70)     4:48.28 (33.16)
  8 Wilkins, Natalia    15 METRO                4:50.86    4:49.50          3  
                  29.47     1:04.41 (34.94)     1:41.25 (36.84)     2:17.66 (36.41)
        2:58.91 (41.25)     3:40.85 (41.94)     4:15.42 (34.57)     4:49.50 (34.08)
  9 Williams, Alexa     17 ME                   4:48.72    4:50.26          2  
                  30.31     1:05.06 (34.75)     1:42.61 (37.55)     2:19.33 (36.72)
        3:02.09 (42.76)     3:45.33 (43.24)     4:18.51 (33.18)     4:50.26 (31.75)
 10 Seigel, Jessica     16 MA                   5:00.70    5:00.08          1  
                  30.29     1:05.23 (34.94)     1:43.42 (38.19)     2:20.96 (37.54)
        3:06.04 (45.08)     3:52.16 (46.12)     4:26.51 (34.35)     5:00.08 (33.57)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
                4:28.49  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Abby                 15 PV                   4:36.89    4:41.21 q      
                  30.46     1:04.27 (33.81)     1:39.86 (35.59)     2:15.21 (35.35)
        2:55.28 (40.07)     3:35.68 (40.40)     4:09.15 (33.47)     4:41.21 (32.06)
  2 Allen, Abigail            17 VA                   4:42.29    4:43.62 q      
                  29.78     1:05.12 (35.34)     1:40.48 (35.36)     2:16.45 (35.97)
        2:56.61 (40.16)     3:38.03 (41.42)     4:11.04 (33.01)     4:43.62 (32.58)
  3 Coccaro, Claudia          15 METRO                4:49.91    4:47.69 q      
                  29.38     1:04.31 (34.93)     1:39.34 (35.03)     2:14.00 (34.66)
        2:57.36 (43.36)     3:40.54 (43.18)     4:14.98 (34.44)     4:47.69 (32.71)
  4 Mutschler, Mallory        16 Ams Zone Team        5:00.35    4:48.61 q      
                  29.81     1:04.68 (34.87)     1:42.20 (37.52)     2:19.64 (37.44)
        2:59.83 (40.19)     3:40.60 (40.77)     4:15.50 (34.90)     4:48.61 (33.11)
  5 Williams, Alexa           17 ME                   4:50.72    4:48.72 q      
                  30.25     1:04.55 (34.30)     1:41.52 (36.97)     2:18.42 (36.90)
        3:00.83 (42.41)     3:43.31 (42.48)     4:16.83 (33.52)     4:48.72 (31.89)
  6 Dean, Arianna             15 MA                   4:50.13    4:48.93 q      
                  30.41     1:05.15 (34.74)     1:42.53 (37.38)     2:19.21 (36.68)
        3:00.21 (41.00)     3:41.76 (41.55)     4:16.51 (34.75)     4:48.93 (32.42)
  7 Dougherty, Sarah          16 AD                   4:47.04    4:49.21 q      
                  30.59     1:05.63 (35.04)     1:42.89 (37.26)     2:19.68 (36.79)
        3:01.47 (41.79)     3:44.63 (43.16)     4:17.97 (33.34)     4:49.21 (31.24)
  8 Gulick, Deanna            18 VA                   4:43.87    4:50.26 q      
                  30.73     1:07.62 (36.89)     1:43.18 (35.56)     2:18.26 (35.08)
        3:01.54 (43.28)     3:44.48 (42.94)     4:18.23 (33.75)     4:50.26 (32.03)
  9 Wilkins, Natalia          15 METRO                4:43.36    4:50.86 q      
                  29.29     1:03.48 (34.19)     1:40.28 (36.80)     2:16.92 (36.64)
        2:57.89 (40.97)     3:41.06 (43.17)     4:16.53 (35.47)     4:50.86 (34.33)
 10 Seigel, Jessica           16 MA                   5:01.43    5:00.70 q      
                  30.12     1:06.19 (36.07)     1:44.90 (38.71)     2:22.74 (37.84)
        3:07.44 (44.70)     3:53.42 (45.98)     4:27.32 (33.90)     5:00.70 (33.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Palmquist, Maria          15 Ams Zone Team        5:05.62    5:06.03        
                  31.54     1:09.62 (38.08)     1:49.32 (39.70)     2:28.55 (39.23)
        3:11.20 (42.65)     3:54.99 (43.79)     4:30.96 (35.97)     5:06.03 (35.07)
 12 Sarman, Anna              15 PV                        NT    5:09.49        
                  30.21     1:05.72 (35.51)     1:45.33 (39.61)     2:24.36 (39.03)
        3:11.40 (47.04)     3:58.71 (47.31)     4:35.02 (36.31)     5:09.49 (34.47)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.98        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro                                       1:37.20    1:39.87         22  
     1) Mulligan, Tara 15               2) Morris, Cara 16                
     3) Dieterich, Sara 15              4) Rookwood, Shakiraye 17         
                  25.60       50.47 (24.87)     1:15.58 (25.11)     1:39.87 (24.29)
  2 Niagara Zone Team                           1:42.36    1:41.00         18  
     1) Evangelista, Becky 16           2) Messina, Maria 16              
     3) Oakey, Marissa 16               4) Riley, Jenny 16                
                  25.52       50.76 (25.24)     1:15.71 (24.95)     1:41.00 (25.29)
  3 Virginia Swimming                           1:42.36    1:41.51         16  
     1) Antinozzi, Audrey 17            2) Allen, Abigail 17              
     3) Suhling, Maggie 15              4) De Jong, Megan 16              
                  25.24       50.99 (25.75)     1:16.30 (25.31)     1:41.51 (25.21)
  4 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              1:44.74    1:43.45         14  
     1) Walz, Alaura 15                 2) Chew, Lauren 16                
     3) Powell, Katie 16                4) Sorensen, Kelsey 16            
                  25.90       52.39 (26.49)     1:18.36 (25.97)     1:43.45 (25.09)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:43.90    1:43.67         12  
     1) Molano, Carli 15                2) Merkel, Molly 17               
     3) Cox, Abby 15                    4) Sarman, Anna 15                
                  25.20       51.84 (26.64)     1:17.33 (25.49)     1:43.67 (26.34)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:45.58    1:44.44         10  
     1) Palmquist, Maria 15             2) Baker, Darian 15               
     3) Fink, Morgan 15                 4) Novotny, Alyssa 16             
                  26.49       53.81 (27.32)     1:19.32 (25.51)     1:44.44 (25.12)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:46.73    1:45.19          8  
     1) Tocco, Jenna 15                 2) Swett, Sara 15                 
     3) Dougherty, Sarah 16             4) Ludeke, Kelly 16               
                  25.87       52.73 (26.86)     1:19.44 (26.71)     1:45.19 (25.75)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:33.16        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro                                       3:26.85    3:38.78         22  
     1) Morris, Cara 16                 2) Campbell, Maryellen 16         
     3) Dieterich, Sara 15              4) Rookwood, Shakiraye 17         
                  26.39       55.35 (55.35)     1:21.09 (25.74)     1:49.95 (54.60)
        2:15.85 (25.90)     2:44.32 (54.37)     3:09.16 (24.84)     3:38.78 (54.46)
  2 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              3:46.01    3:42.13         18  
     1) Chew, Lauren 16                 2) Sorensen, Kelsey 16            
     3) Powell, Katie 16                4) Walz, Alaura 15                
                  27.27       56.29 (56.29)     1:22.14 (25.85)     1:50.97 (54.68)
        2:17.72 (26.75)     2:46.69 (55.72)     3:13.18 (26.49)     3:42.13 (55.44)
  3 Virginia Swimming                           3:41.94    3:42.83         16  
     1) De Jong, Megan 16               2) Allen, Abigail 17              
     3) Hoffert, Hannah 15              4) Antinozzi, Audrey 17           
                  26.26       55.69 (55.69)     1:21.43 (25.74)     1:50.13 (54.44)
        2:17.84 (27.71)     2:47.30 (57.17)     3:14.29 (26.99)     3:42.83 (55.53)
  4 Niagara Zone Team                           3:41.89    3:43.63         14  
     1) Messina, Maria 16               2) Waldrop, Taylor 15             
     3) Messina, Julia 16               4) Evangelista, Becky 16          
                  26.62       56.16 (56.16)     1:22.95 (26.79)     1:52.83 (56.67)
        2:19.77 (26.94)     2:49.66 (56.83)     3:15.29 (25.63)     3:43.63 (53.97)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:43.85    3:47.30         12  
     1) Molano, Carli 15                2) Cox, Abby 15                   
     3) Sarman, Anna 15                 4) Merkel, Molly 17               
                  26.08       54.54 (54.54)     1:21.48 (26.94)     1:50.98 (56.44)
        2:18.70 (27.72)     2:50.21 (59.23)     3:17.02 (26.81)     3:47.30 (57.09)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:48.80    3:49.48         10  
     1) Fink, Morgan 15                 2) Bailey, Mary JO 17             
     3) Mutschler, Mallory 16           4) Novotny, Alyssa 16             
                  26.98       56.26 (56.26)     1:24.29 (28.03)     1:55.74 (59.48)
        2:22.85 (27.11)     2:53.48 (57.74)     3:19.71 (26.23)     3:49.48 (56.00)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:48.87    3:50.78          8  
     1) Swett, Sara 15                  2) Ludeke, Kelly 16               
     3) Tocco, Jenna 15                 4) Dougherty, Sarah 16            
                  28.21       58.18 (58.18)     1:25.16 (26.98)     1:55.78 (57.60)
        2:22.92 (27.14)     2:52.19 (56.41)     3:20.25 (28.06)     3:50.78 (58.59)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.14        2007 Metropolitan Swimming                      
                         Arnott, Purdy, Butler, Lyver                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro                                       1:49.58    1:50.58Z        22  
     1) Coccaro, Claudia 15             2) Campbell, Maryellen 16         
     3) Morris, Cara 16                 4) Rookwood, Shakiraye 17         
                  27.90       58.05 (30.15)     1:25.28 (27.23)     1:50.58 (25.30)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                2:01.99    1:52.95         18  
     1) Fink, Morgan 15                 2) Souza, Madeleine 15            
     3) Palmquist, Maria 15             4) Novotny, Alyssa 16             
                  29.99     1:00.88 (30.89)     1:27.76 (26.88)     1:52.95 (25.19)
  3 Niagara Zone Team                           1:56.16    1:53.57         16  
     1) Brekovsky, Rachel 16            2) Messina, Julia 16              
     3) Graffin, Ella 16                4) Oakey, Marissa 16              
                  28.38     1:00.37 (31.99)     1:28.68 (28.31)     1:53.57 (24.89)
  4 Virginia Swimming                           1:53.50    1:54.05         14  
     1) Gulick, Deanna 18               2) Murphy, Maddy 15               
     3) Suhling, Maggie 15              4) Antinozzi, Audrey 17           
                  29.32     1:02.45 (33.13)     1:29.21 (26.76)     1:54.05 (24.84)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:57.89    1:56.15         12  
     1) Molano, Carli 15                2) Cox, Abby 15                   
     3) Sarman, Anna 15                 4) Merkel, Molly 17               
                  29.49     1:02.57 (33.08)     1:30.34 (27.77)     1:56.15 (25.81)
  6 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team                   NT    1:57.13         10  
     1) Brookover, Jaimie Lynn 15       2) Dean, Arianna 15               
     3) Walz, Alaura 15                 4) Powell, Katie 16               
                  28.81     1:04.11 (35.30)     1:31.28 (27.17)     1:57.13 (25.85)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                        2:05.32    1:59.19          8  
     1) Dougherty, Sarah 16             2) Tocco, Jenna 15                
     3) Swett, Sara 15                  4) Ludeke, Kelly 16               
                  31.34     1:04.58 (33.24)     1:33.36 (28.78)     1:59.19 (25.83)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:55.52        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro                                       3:47.27    4:00.57         22  
     1) Coccaro, Claudia 15             2) Campbell, Maryellen 16         
     3) Morris, Cara 16                 4) Dieterich, Sara 15             
                  28.79       59.68 (59.68)     1:29.91 (30.23)   2:05.77 (1:06.09)
        2:34.07 (28.30)   3:06.93 (1:01.16)     3:32.38 (25.45)     4:00.57 (53.64)
  2 Virginia Swimming                           4:06.97    4:07.82         18  
     1) Gulick, Deanna 18               2) Murphy, Maddy 15               
     3) Suhling, Maggie 15              4) Allen, Abigail 17              
                  29.99   1:01.73 (1:01.73)     1:35.11 (33.38)   2:14.16 (1:12.43)
        2:41.30 (27.14)     3:13.00 (58.84)     3:38.88 (25.88)     4:07.82 (54.82)
  3 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              4:10.57    4:09.16         16  
     1) Brookover, Jaimie Lynn 15       2) Finias, Colleen 15             
     3) Walz, Alaura 15                 4) Sorensen, Kelsey 16            
                  29.99   1:01.11 (1:01.11)     1:34.99 (33.88)   2:14.07 (1:12.96)
        2:42.21 (28.14)   3:14.67 (1:00.60)     3:40.59 (25.92)     4:09.16 (54.49)
  4 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    4:09.99    4:13.34         14  
     1) Molano, Carli 15                2) Cox, Abby 15                   
     3) Sarman, Anna 15                 4) Merkel, Molly 17               
                  29.73   1:01.40 (1:01.40)     1:35.37 (33.97)   2:13.56 (1:12.16)
        2:42.10 (28.54)   3:16.15 (1:02.59)     3:43.22 (27.07)     4:13.34 (57.19)
  5 Niagara Zone Team                           4:05.59    4:14.33         12  
     1) Waldrop, Taylor 15              2) Messina, Julia 16              
     3) Graffin, Ella 16                4) Evangelista, Becky 16          
                  30.72   1:03.92 (1:03.92)     1:36.91 (32.99)   2:15.22 (1:11.30)
        2:44.77 (29.55)   3:20.37 (1:05.15)     3:46.10 (25.73)     4:14.33 (53.96)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team                        4:17.62    4:20.53         10  
     1) Dougherty, Sarah 16             2) Ludeke, Kelly 16               
     3) Swett, Sara 15                  4) Tocco, Jenna 15                
                  32.48   1:06.53 (1:06.53)     1:39.96 (33.43)   2:19.68 (1:13.15)
        2:49.12 (29.44)   3:24.00 (1:04.32)     3:51.25 (27.25)     4:20.53 (56.53)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                4:10.88         DQ        
     1) Fink, Morgan 15                 2) Souza, Madeleine 15            
     3) Palmquist, Maria 15             4) Novotny, Alyssa 16             
                  30.70   1:02.83 (1:02.83)     1:34.83 (32.00)   2:12.43 (1:09.60)
        2:39.57 (27.14)   3:14.46 (1:02.03)     3:40.31 (25.85)          DQ (54.86)