Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - Organization License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/5/2010 05:33 PM
                 2010 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships                  
                          Hosted by Fairport Swimming                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.93        1985 Ryan Bradley - VA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worrell, Kyle       10 MA                     27.12      26.41         11  
  2 McAlpine, Michael   10 METRO                  28.05      27.36          9  
  3 Scerbo, Joseph      10 NJS                    27.70      27.62          7.5
  3 Hamblin, Brandon    10 VA                     27.73      27.62          7.5
  5 Limbacher, Matthew   9 CT Zone Team           27.79      27.75          6  
  6 Ott, Brady          10 PV                     27.89      27.82          5  
  7 Simone, James       10 METRO                  28.58      27.86          3.5
  7 Boratto, Alex       10 MA                     28.08      27.86          3.5
  9 Rothstein, Andrew   10 PV                     28.00      27.91          2  
 10 Wijesekera, Sanjay   9 PV                     28.23      27.95          1  
 11 Smith, Kieran        9 CT Zone Team           28.05      28.02        
 12 Dambach, Austin     10 Ams Zone Team          28.97      28.17        
 13 Ritz, Jared         10 Niagara                29.45      28.18        
 14 Lewis, Aedan        10 CT Zone Team           28.30      28.23        
 15 Waters, Ryan        10 NJS                    27.93      28.25        
 16 Crewe, William      10 NJS                    27.86      28.39        
 17 Kasyan, Arthur      10 MA                     28.61      28.46        
 18 Bannon, Dan         10 VA                     28.71      28.53        
 19 Collier, Brien      10 Ams Zone Team          29.40      28.65        
 19 Jack, Christian     10 VA                     28.47      28.65        
 21 HO, Timothy         10 METRO                  28.58      28.76        
 22 Koch, John          10 Niagara                29.21      29.25        
 23 Amthor, Brandon     10 Niagara                28.70      29.30        
 24 Milliken, Ben       10 ME                     28.93      29.35        
 24 Enright, George     10 AD                     29.71      29.35        
 26 Homans, Harry       10 ME                     29.80      30.09        
 27 Zhang, Andrew        9 Ams Zone Team          31.22      31.06        
 28 Fredenburg, Glade   10 ME                     33.11      32.82        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.53        1985 Ryan Bradley - VA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worrell, Kyle       10 MA                   1:00.33      58.99         11  
                  28.25       58.99 (30.74)                                        
  2 Brown De Colstoun,  10 PV                   1:00.28    1:00.02          9  
                  29.05     1:00.02 (30.97)                                        
  3 Waters, Ryan        10 NJS                  1:00.59    1:00.08          8  
                  29.32     1:00.08 (30.76)                                        
  4 McAlpine, Michael   10 METRO                1:01.56    1:00.10          7  
                  28.55     1:00.10 (31.55)                                        
  5 Scerbo, Joseph      10 NJS                  1:02.11    1:00.55          6  
                  29.37     1:00.55 (31.18)                                        
  6 Smith, Kieran        9 CT Zone Team         1:02.32    1:00.60          5  
                  29.04     1:00.60 (31.56)                                        
  7 Wijesekera, Sanjay   9 PV                   1:01.25    1:00.99          4  
                  29.41     1:00.99 (31.58)                                        
  8 Limbacher, Matthew   9 CT Zone Team         1:01.28    1:01.02          3  
                  29.32     1:01.02 (31.70)                                        
  9 Boratto, Alex       10 MA                   1:02.48    1:01.03          2  
                  29.67     1:01.03 (31.36)                                        
 10 Crewe, William      10 NJS                  1:00.88    1:01.13          1  
                  29.10     1:01.13 (32.03)                                        
 11 Simone, James       10 METRO                1:01.28    1:01.33        
                  29.27     1:01.33 (32.06)                                        
 12 Bannon, Dan         10 VA                   1:02.46    1:02.05        
                  30.03     1:02.05 (32.02)                                        
 13 Rothstein, Andrew   10 PV                   1:01.89    1:02.18        
                  29.84     1:02.18 (32.34)                                        
 14 Hamblin, Brandon    10 VA                   1:02.78    1:02.43        
                  30.37     1:02.43 (32.06)                                        
 15 Abruzzo, Andrew     10 MA                   1:01.44    1:02.66        
                  30.17     1:02.66 (32.49)                                        
 16 Lee, Ryan            9 METRO                1:03.25    1:03.17        
                  30.02     1:03.17 (33.15)                                        
 17 Collier, Brien      10 Ams Zone Team        1:07.27    1:03.24        
                  30.96     1:03.24 (32.28)                                        
 18 Regan, Billy         9 CT Zone Team         1:03.13    1:03.26        
                  30.44     1:03.26 (32.82)                                        
 19 Hellams, Matthew H  10 VA                   1:02.52    1:03.28        
                  30.49     1:03.28 (32.79)                                        
 20 Koch, John          10 Niagara              1:04.38    1:03.54        
                  30.73     1:03.54 (32.81)                                        
 21 Hayter, Patrick     10 Niagara              1:04.30    1:04.97        
                  31.30     1:04.97 (33.67)                                        
 22 Koch, Mikey         10 Niagara              1:04.99    1:05.26        
                  31.65     1:05.26 (33.61)                                        
 23 Milliken, Ben       10 ME                   1:05.05    1:05.41        
                  31.53     1:05.41 (33.88)                                        
 24 Schonbachler, Ryan  10 Ams Zone Team        1:06.31    1:05.63        
                  32.30     1:05.63 (33.33)                                        
 25 Homans, Harry       10 ME                   1:06.87    1:06.38        
                  31.86     1:06.38 (34.52)                                        
 26 Whisner, Adam       10 Ams Zone Team        1:06.14    1:06.42        
                  31.90     1:06.42 (34.52)                                        
 27 Silk, Peterson      10 ME                   1:11.32    1:10.47        
                  33.22     1:10.47 (37.25)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.75        1996 Rory Connell - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Ryan        10 NJS                  2:10.31    2:08.07         11  
                  30.28     1:03.36 (33.08)     1:36.73 (33.37)     2:08.07 (31.34)
  2 Brown De Colstoun,  10 PV                   2:10.83    2:08.36          9  
                  29.97     1:03.58 (33.61)     1:37.07 (33.49)     2:08.36 (31.29)
  3 Simone, James       10 METRO                2:13.70    2:09.92          8  
                  29.39     1:02.81 (33.42)     1:37.17 (34.36)     2:09.92 (32.75)
  4 Scobee, Jack        10 CT Zone Team         2:14.38    2:10.41          7  
                  29.88     1:02.76 (32.88)     1:36.96 (34.20)     2:10.41 (33.45)
  5 Worrell, Kyle       10 MA                   2:15.81    2:10.92          6  
                  29.20     1:03.56 (34.36)     1:37.96 (34.40)     2:10.92 (32.96)
  6 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  10 AD                   2:12.25    2:11.92          5  
                  30.37     1:04.14 (33.77)     1:38.51 (34.37)     2:11.92 (33.41)
  7 Wijesekera, Sanjay   9 PV                   2:13.81    2:12.38          4  
                  30.25     1:03.37 (33.12)     1:37.80 (34.43)     2:12.38 (34.58)
  8 Smith, Kieran        9 CT Zone Team         2:14.82    2:13.08          3  
                  30.38     1:04.37 (33.99)     1:39.83 (35.46)     2:13.08 (33.25)
  9 Scerbo, Joseph      10 NJS                  2:15.53    2:13.16          2  
                  29.90     1:04.17 (34.27)     1:39.63 (35.46)     2:13.16 (33.53)
 10 Rothstein, Andrew   10 PV                   2:15.14    2:13.37          1  
                  29.60     1:03.45 (33.85)     1:39.16 (35.71)     2:13.37 (34.21)
 11 Boratto, Alex       10 MA                   2:14.20    2:13.44        
                  30.89     1:04.93 (34.04)     1:40.63 (35.70)     2:13.44 (32.81)
 12 McAlpine, Michael   10 METRO                2:15.76    2:13.58        
                  29.73     1:04.16 (34.43)     1:39.46 (35.30)     2:13.58 (34.12)
 13 Regan, Billy         9 CT Zone Team         2:15.27    2:15.01        
                  30.81     1:05.45 (34.64)     1:41.20 (35.75)     2:15.01 (33.81)
 14 Bannon, Dan         10 VA                   2:15.12    2:15.14        
                  30.75     1:04.80 (34.05)     1:40.58 (35.78)     2:15.14 (34.56)
 15 Hayter, Patrick     10 Niagara              2:19.14    2:15.96        
                  30.93     1:06.03 (35.10)     1:41.05 (35.02)     2:15.96 (34.91)
 16 Abruzzo, Andrew     10 MA                   2:14.18    2:16.44        
                  30.38     1:04.58 (34.20)     1:41.02 (36.44)     2:16.44 (35.42)
 17 Kaneko, Hiroki       9 METRO                2:17.34    2:17.40        
                  31.48     1:06.35 (34.87)     1:42.50 (36.15)     2:17.40 (34.90)
 18 Foster, Sean        10 NJS                  2:19.76    2:18.99        
                  31.34     1:06.75 (35.41)     1:43.58 (36.83)     2:18.99 (35.41)
 19 Enright, George     10 AD                   2:17.73    2:19.11        
                  31.32     1:06.71 (35.39)     1:43.22 (36.51)     2:19.11 (35.89)
 20 Kelemen, Andrew     10 Niagara              2:20.76    2:19.56        
                  31.89     1:07.89 (36.00)     1:44.75 (36.86)     2:19.56 (34.81)
 21 Madzy, Joshua       10 Ams Zone Team        2:20.67    2:19.80        
                  32.32     1:07.82 (35.50)     1:45.07 (37.25)     2:19.80 (34.73)
 22 Gaspar, Nathan       9 VA                   2:18.68    2:20.21        
                  31.55     1:07.17 (35.62)     1:44.25 (37.08)     2:20.21 (35.96)
 23 Whisner, Adam       10 Ams Zone Team        2:20.77    2:20.69        
                  31.89     1:08.01 (36.12)     1:45.24 (37.23)     2:20.69 (35.45)
 24 Pins, Kyle          10 VA                   2:20.00    2:21.06        
                  31.95                             1:46.66 ( )     2:21.06 (34.40)
 25 Homans, Harry       10 ME                   2:31.19    2:22.21        
                  32.73     1:09.20 (36.47)     1:47.43 (38.23)     2:22.21 (34.78)
 26 Scheib, Brett       10 Ams Zone Team        2:22.42    2:22.87        
                  33.33     1:10.56 (37.23)     1:48.41 (37.85)     2:22.87 (34.46)
 27 Milliken, Ben       10 ME                   2:26.44    2:28.32        
                  33.31     1:11.29 (37.98)     1:51.15 (39.86)     2:28.32 (37.17)
 28 Jordan, Noah        10 ME                   2:45.04    2:38.54        
                  34.58     1:15.98 (41.40)     1:58.29 (42.31)     2:38.54 (40.25)
 
Men 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:28.13        2007 Thien Le - MA                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Ryan        10 NJS                  5:46.12    5:41.73         11  
                  31.38     1:06.73 (35.35)     1:41.13 (34.40)     2:16.94 (35.81)
        2:51.14 (34.20)     3:26.75 (35.61)     4:01.99 (35.24)     4:36.02 (34.03)
        5:10.26 (34.24)     5:41.73 (31.47)                                        
  2 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  10 AD                   5:44.17    5:41.79          9  
                  30.67     1:04.63 (33.96)     1:39.64 (35.01)     2:14.74 (35.10)
        2:49.50 (34.76)     3:24.91 (35.41)     3:59.93 (35.02)     4:34.78 (34.85)
        5:09.71 (34.93)     5:41.79 (32.08)                                        
  3 Scobee, Jack        10 CT Zone Team         5:48.39    5:44.89          8  
                  31.00     1:04.75 (33.75)     1:39.52 (34.77)     2:14.59 (35.07)
        2:49.63 (35.04)     3:24.80 (35.17)     4:00.12 (35.32)     4:35.17 (35.05)
        5:10.41 (35.24)     5:44.89 (34.48)                                        
  4 Smith, Kieran        9 CT Zone Team         5:48.77    5:50.97          7  
                  31.13     1:05.74 (34.61)     1:40.55 (34.81)     2:16.74 (36.19)
        2:52.26 (35.52)     3:28.27 (36.01)     4:04.24 (35.97)     4:40.22 (35.98)
        5:17.51 (37.29)     5:50.97 (33.46)                                        
  5 Simone, James       10 METRO                5:58.43    5:51.72          6  
                  30.74     1:05.54 (34.80)     1:40.79 (35.25)     2:17.27 (36.48)
        2:52.76 (35.49)     3:28.84 (36.08)     4:04.91 (36.07)     4:41.84 (36.93)
        5:19.08 (37.24)     5:51.72 (32.64)                                        
  6 Howley, Joseph      10 PV                   5:57.18    5:54.64          5  
                  31.11     1:06.12 (35.01)     1:41.86 (35.74)     2:18.50 (36.64)
        2:53.76 (35.26)     3:30.85 (37.09)     4:07.98 (37.13)     4:43.62 (35.64)
        5:20.22 (36.60)     5:54.64 (34.42)                                        
  7 Milne, McAllistar    9 CT Zone Team         5:58.97    5:55.99          4  
                  32.03     1:07.49 (35.46)     1:43.66 (36.17)     2:19.64 (35.98)
        2:56.00 (36.36)     3:32.81 (36.81)     4:09.65 (36.84)     4:46.43 (36.78)
        5:22.16 (35.73)     5:55.99 (33.83)                                        
  8 Stephens, Pearse    10 MA                   6:00.05    5:56.15          3  
                  31.47     1:06.56 (35.09)     1:42.71 (36.15)     2:19.13 (36.42)
        2:55.28 (36.15)     3:31.61 (36.33)     4:08.26 (36.65)     4:45.13 (36.87)
        5:21.52 (36.39)     5:56.15 (34.63)                                        
  9 Kasyan, Arthur      10 MA                   6:00.13    5:57.16          2  
                  31.49     1:06.74 (35.25)     1:43.23 (36.49)     2:19.83 (36.60)
        2:55.96 (36.13)     3:32.75 (36.79)     4:09.77 (37.02)     4:46.37 (36.60)
        5:22.62 (36.25)     5:57.16 (34.54)                                        
 10 Scerbo, Joseph      10 NJS                  6:08.52    5:58.80          1  
                  31.18     1:07.55 (36.37)     1:43.91 (36.36)     2:20.54 (36.63)
        2:57.85 (37.31)     3:35.38 (37.53)     4:12.63 (37.25)     4:49.29 (36.66)
        5:25.49 (36.20)     5:58.80 (33.31)                                        
 11 Ott, Brady          10 PV                   6:17.15    5:59.54        
                  31.25     1:06.94 (35.69)     1:43.85 (36.91)     2:20.26 (36.41)
        2:57.22 (36.96)     3:34.06 (36.84)     4:10.96 (36.90)     4:48.33 (37.37)
        5:25.67 (37.34)     5:59.54 (33.87)                                        
 12 Lee, Ryan            9 METRO                6:06.73    6:00.80        
                  31.83     1:08.32 (36.49)     1:45.25 (36.93)     2:22.17 (36.92)
        2:59.69 (37.52)     3:37.28 (37.59)     4:14.47 (37.19)     4:50.68 (36.21)
        5:26.55 (35.87)     6:00.80 (34.25)                                        
 13 Kelemen, Andrew     10 Niagara              6:12.58    6:01.61        
                  32.05     1:07.70 (35.65)     1:44.21 (36.51)     2:21.12 (36.91)
        2:58.55 (37.43)     3:35.44 (36.89)     4:12.99 (37.55)     4:49.34 (36.35)
        5:26.16 (36.82)     6:01.61 (35.45)                                        
 14 Hayter, Patrick     10 Niagara              6:06.59    6:01.99        
                  31.93     1:07.87 (35.94)     1:44.61 (36.74)     2:21.55 (36.94)
        2:58.82 (37.27)     3:36.30 (37.48)     4:13.42 (37.12)     4:50.25 (36.83)
        5:27.29 (37.04)     6:01.99 (34.70)                                        
 15 Foster, Sean        10 NJS                  6:12.22    6:02.51        
                  31.97     1:07.35 (35.38)     1:43.46 (36.11)     2:20.32 (36.86)
        2:57.74 (37.42)     3:35.08 (37.34)     4:12.52 (37.44)     4:49.62 (37.10)
        5:26.85 (37.23)     6:02.51 (35.66)                                        
 16 Schoenig, Nicholas  10 VA                   6:03.57    6:02.80        
                  32.26     1:08.55 (36.29)     1:45.96 (37.41)     2:23.07 (37.11)
        3:00.25 (37.18)     3:37.68 (37.43)     4:14.83 (37.15)     4:50.77 (35.94)
        5:27.16 (36.39)     6:02.80 (35.64)                                        
 17 Kaneko, Hiroki       9 METRO                5:59.45    6:04.26        
                  31.72     1:06.95 (35.23)     1:43.65 (36.70)     2:20.75 (37.10)
        2:57.79 (37.04)     3:35.81 (38.02)     4:13.13 (37.32)     4:50.77 (37.64)
        5:28.26 (37.49)     6:04.26 (36.00)                                        
 18 Madzy, Joshua       10 Ams Zone Team        6:15.76    6:08.75        
                  32.64     1:09.38 (36.74)     1:46.46 (37.08)     2:24.22 (37.76)
        3:02.80 (38.58)     3:40.16 (37.36)     4:18.46 (38.30)     4:56.49 (38.03)
        5:33.89 (37.40)     6:08.75 (34.86)                                        
 19 Kaminer, Jacob      10 VA                   6:09.64    6:12.74        
                  31.80     1:07.99 (36.19)     1:45.64 (37.65)     2:23.09 (37.45)
        3:01.32 (38.23)     3:40.33 (39.01)     4:18.57 (38.24)     4:57.43 (38.86)
        5:35.72 (38.29)     6:12.74 (37.02)                                        
 20 Abruzzo, Andrew     10 MA                   6:01.68    6:12.75        
                  32.34     1:08.84 (36.50)     1:46.24 (37.40)     2:23.83 (37.59)
        3:01.75 (37.92)     3:40.38 (38.63)     4:19.79 (39.41)     4:58.00 (38.21)
        5:36.13 (38.13)     6:12.75 (36.62)                                        
 21 Emerson, Chris      10 PV                   6:12.23    6:13.79        
                  33.11     1:10.68 (37.57)     1:49.06 (38.38)     2:27.30 (38.24)
        3:05.65 (38.35)     3:44.18 (38.53)     4:21.82 (37.64)     5:00.34 (38.52)
        5:37.65 (37.31)     6:13.79 (36.14)                                        
 22 Pins, Kyle          10 VA                   6:09.90    6:15.31        
                  32.16     1:08.91 (36.75)     1:47.00 (38.09)     2:25.84 (38.84)
        3:04.55 (38.71)     3:43.49 (38.94)     4:21.97 (38.48)     5:01.84 (39.87)
        5:40.66 (38.82)     6:15.31 (34.65)                                        
 23 Scheib, Brett       10 Ams Zone Team        6:30.40    6:15.52        
                  34.12     1:12.87 (38.75)     1:51.74 (38.87)     2:29.26 (37.52)
        3:07.47 (38.21)     3:46.21 (38.74)     4:24.60 (38.39)     5:03.32 (38.72)
        5:40.89 (37.57)     6:15.52 (34.63)                                        
 24 Milliken, Ben       10 ME                   6:32.03    6:29.25        
                  33.55     1:12.87 (39.32)     1:52.76 (39.89)     2:32.41 (39.65)
        3:12.45 (40.04)     3:51.97 (39.52)     4:31.91 (39.94)     5:12.49 (40.58)
        5:51.66 (39.17)     6:29.25 (37.59)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 29.34        1998 John Kegelman - VA                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  10 AD                     30.84      30.54         11  
  2 HO, Timothy         10 METRO                  31.24      30.56          9  
  3 Boratto, Alex       10 MA                     31.16      31.03          8  
  4 Brown De Colstoun,  10 PV                     31.20      31.10          7  
  5 Crewe, William      10 NJS                    32.06      31.37          5.5
  5 Glat, Brian         10 METRO                  31.51      31.37          5.5
  7 Atienza, Joshua     10 NJS                    32.02      31.73          4  
  8 Quinn, Hugh         10 PV                     31.99      31.76          3  
  9 Johnson, Zachary    10 PV                     32.48      31.99          2  
 10 Hua, Jonathan       10 NJS                    31.69      32.45          1  
 11 Liu, Justin         10 MA                     32.18      32.57        
 12 McLaughlin, Mark    10 METRO                  33.04      32.72        
 13 Younger, Kade       10 VA                     32.92      32.94        
 14 Dambach, Austin     10 Ams Zone Team          32.69      32.96        
 15 Collier, Brien      10 Ams Zone Team          33.78      32.97        
 16 Horan IV, Tommy     10 CT Zone Team           33.24      33.02        
 17 Hellams, Matthew H  10 VA                     33.07      33.17        
 18 Milliken, Ben       10 ME                     33.64      33.24        
 19 Gvozdas, Cole        9 VA                     33.08      33.40        
 20 Otto, Matthew       10 MA                     32.67      33.41        
 21 Kettinger, Jared    10 Niagara                34.44      33.68        
 22 Frank, Alec         10 CT Zone Team           33.93      33.69        
 23 Homan, Joseph       10 AD                     34.38      33.84        
 24 Kelemen, Andrew     10 Niagara                34.26      34.04        
 25 Wynne, Will         10 CT Zone Team           34.82      34.86        
 26 Doyle, Connor       10 AD                     34.77      35.07        
 27 Koch, Mikey         10 Niagara                35.35      35.33        
 28 Silk, Peterson      10 ME                     36.82      35.80        
 29 Schonbachler, Ryan  10 Ams Zone Team          35.36      35.86        
 30 Homans, Harry       10 ME                     36.80      36.04        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:02.21        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  10 AD                   1:05.18    1:03.64         11  
                  31.40     1:03.64 (32.24)                                        
  2 Boratto, Alex       10 MA                   1:06.43    1:06.51          9  
                  32.39     1:06.51 (34.12)                                        
  3 Glat, Brian         10 METRO                1:10.01    1:07.28          8  
                  32.24     1:07.28 (35.04)                                        
  4 Brown De Colstoun,  10 PV                   1:07.32    1:07.62          7  
                  33.13     1:07.62 (34.49)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Mark    10 METRO                1:11.06    1:07.71          6  
                  33.20     1:07.71 (34.51)                                        
  6 Atienza, Joshua     10 NJS                  1:07.84    1:07.79          4.5
                  33.06     1:07.79 (34.73)                                        
  6 Petruso, Alexander  10 NJS                  1:09.58    1:07.79          4.5
                  32.94     1:07.79 (34.85)                                        
  8 Quinn, Hugh         10 PV                   1:09.28    1:08.79          3  
                  32.98     1:08.79 (35.81)                                        
  9 Liu, Justin         10 MA                   1:09.01    1:09.95          2  
                  33.90     1:09.95 (36.05)                                        
 10 May, David          10 CT Zone Team         1:13.67    1:10.77          1  
 11 Wijesekera, Sanjay   9 PV                   1:09.43    1:10.84        
                  34.44     1:10.84 (36.40)                                        
 12 Crewe, William      10 NJS                  1:09.32    1:11.05        
                  34.10     1:11.05 (36.95)                                        
 13 Younger, Kade       10 VA                   1:11.34    1:11.57        
                  34.89     1:11.57 (36.68)                                        
 14 Smith, Kieran        9 CT Zone Team         1:12.92    1:11.65        
                  34.83     1:11.65 (36.82)                                        
 15 Schoenig, Nicholas  10 VA                   1:13.08    1:11.86        
                  35.47     1:11.86 (36.39)                                        
 16 Kelemen, Andrew     10 Niagara              1:12.21    1:11.89        
                  34.83     1:11.89 (37.06)                                        
 17 Homan, Joseph       10 AD                   1:13.48    1:12.19        
                  35.77     1:12.19 (36.42)                                        
 18 Frank, Alec         10 CT Zone Team         1:12.68    1:12.34        
                  35.63     1:12.34 (36.71)                                        
 19 Gvozdas, Cole        9 VA                   1:12.86    1:12.61        
                  35.66     1:12.61 (36.95)                                        
 20 Madzy, Joshua       10 Ams Zone Team        1:12.59    1:12.76        
                  36.10     1:12.76 (36.66)                                        
 21 Collier, Brien      10 Ams Zone Team        1:15.61    1:13.18        
                  36.08     1:13.18 (37.10)                                        
 22 Doyle, Connor       10 AD                   1:16.64    1:13.71        
                  35.68     1:13.71 (38.03)                                        
 23 Kettinger, Jared    10 Niagara              1:14.46    1:14.09        
                  35.62     1:14.09 (38.47)                                        
 24 Kane, Bruce         10 Niagara              1:15.98    1:14.43        
                  36.96     1:14.43 (37.47)                                        
 25 Milliken, Ben       10 ME                   1:15.69    1:14.90        
                  36.56     1:14.90 (38.34)                                        
 26 Schonbachler, Ryan  10 Ams Zone Team        1:14.25    1:15.22        
                  36.10     1:15.22 (39.12)                                        
 27 Silk, Peterson      10 ME                   1:17.03    1:17.79        
                  37.92     1:17.79 (39.87)                                        
 28 Herrera, Andrew     10 ME                   1:17.10    1:19.55        
                  38.50     1:19.55 (41.05)                                        
 -- Lasco, Destin        8 MA                   1:12.04         DQ        
                  34.90          DQ (36.80)                                        
 -- HO, Timothy         10 METRO                1:07.54         DQ        
                  31.29          DQ (34.59)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 32.39        1992 Mike Gentilucci - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limbacher, Matthew   9 CT Zone Team           33.99      33.55         11  
  2 McLaughlin, Mark    10 METRO                  36.47      34.82          9  
  3 Lewis, Aedan        10 CT Zone Team           35.41      35.24          8  
  4 Qian, Robert        10 PV                     35.81      35.27          7  
  5 Kasyan, Arthur      10 MA                     35.52      35.54          6  
  6 Kelley, Michael     10 PV                     36.37      35.97          5  
  7 Cancro, Noah        10 MA                     35.74      36.01          4  
  8 Chung, Alexander    10 PV                     35.36      36.30          3  
  9 Phang, Yik Fung      9 METRO                  36.94      36.34          2  
 10 Shepanzyk, Peter    10 NJS                    37.15      36.36          1  
 11 Collier, Cole       10 METRO                  36.07      36.50        
 12 Tortorella, Mike    10 NJS                    37.36      36.82        
 13 Cheruk, Noah         9 CT Zone Team           37.04      37.17        
 14 Jack, Christian     10 VA                     37.16      37.47        
 15 Enright, George     10 AD                     38.98      37.67        
 16 Krongaard, Mikey    10 VA                     37.15      37.69        
 17 Atienza, Joshua     10 NJS                    37.21      37.74        
 18 Dambach, Austin     10 Ams Zone Team          40.24      38.32        
 19 Pins, Kyle          10 VA                     37.77      39.16        
 20 Liu, Justin         10 MA                     39.51      39.29        
 21 Herrera, Andrew     10 ME                     40.60      39.91        
 22 Jordan, Noah        10 ME                     41.62      39.96        
 23 Fredenburg, Glade   10 ME                     40.77      40.13        
 24 Zhang, Andrew        9 Ams Zone Team          40.37      40.70        
 25 Doyle, Connor       10 AD                     41.12      42.84        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:11.45        1999 Corey Swanson - NE                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limbacher, Matthew   9 CT Zone Team         1:15.46    1:14.27         11  
                  35.19     1:14.27 (39.08)                                        
  2 Lewis, Aedan        10 CT Zone Team         1:17.37    1:15.30          9  
                  35.76     1:15.30 (39.54)                                        
  3 Qian, Robert        10 PV                   1:17.26    1:16.23          8  
                  36.05     1:16.23 (40.18)                                        
  4 Shepanzyk, Peter    10 NJS                  1:18.77    1:17.46          7  
                  36.73     1:17.46 (40.73)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Mark    10 METRO                1:19.11    1:17.52          6  
                  36.17     1:17.52 (41.35)                                        
  6 Cancro, Noah        10 MA                   1:18.63    1:17.57          5  
                  36.20     1:17.57 (41.37)                                        
  7 Kasyan, Arthur      10 MA                   1:18.72    1:18.24          4  
                  35.86     1:18.24 (42.38)                                        
  8 Chung, Alexander    10 PV                   1:18.26    1:18.32          3  
                  37.03     1:18.32 (41.29)                                        
  9 Kelley, Michael     10 PV                   1:19.94    1:19.32          2  
                  37.11     1:19.32 (42.21)                                        
 10 Jack, Christian     10 VA                   1:23.83    1:19.80          1  
                  36.95     1:19.80 (42.85)                                        
 11 Collier, Cole       10 METRO                1:20.49    1:19.94        
                  38.54     1:19.94 (41.40)                                        
 12 Otto, Matthew       10 MA                   1:20.57    1:21.03        
                  39.32     1:21.03 (41.71)                                        
 13 Kaneko, Hiroki       9 METRO                1:20.67    1:21.09        
                  38.88     1:21.09 (42.21)                                        
 14 Amthor, Brandon     10 Niagara              1:20.68    1:22.08        
                  38.32     1:22.08 (43.76)                                        
 15 Enright, George     10 AD                   1:26.36    1:22.79        
                  38.15     1:22.79 (44.64)                                        
 16 Pins, Kyle          10 VA                   1:24.57    1:23.19        
                  38.99     1:23.19 (44.20)                                        
 17 Tortorella, Mike    10 NJS                  1:21.08    1:23.75        
                  39.12     1:23.75 (44.63)                                        
 18 Krongaard, Mikey    10 VA                   1:24.46    1:24.16        
                  39.79     1:24.16 (44.37)                                        
 19 Atienza, Joshua     10 NJS                  1:22.90    1:24.35        
                  39.77     1:24.35 (44.58)                                        
 20 Cheruk, Noah         9 CT Zone Team         1:20.83    1:24.50        
                  39.81     1:24.50 (44.69)                                        
 21 Koch, John          10 Niagara              1:24.78    1:24.93        
                  40.75     1:24.93 (44.18)                                        
 22 Jordan, Noah        10 ME                   1:28.83    1:26.42        
                  41.27     1:26.42 (45.15)                                        
 23 Zhang, Andrew        9 Ams Zone Team        1:26.37    1:28.07        
                  42.73     1:28.07 (45.34)                                        
 24 Herrera, Andrew     10 ME                   1:28.77    1:29.14        
                  43.03     1:29.14 (46.11)                                        
 25 Fredenburg, Glade   10 ME                   1:30.47    1:29.30        
                  43.52     1:29.30 (45.78)                                        
 26 Schonbachler, Ryan  10 Ams Zone Team        1:34.79    1:40.64        
                  47.65     1:40.64 (52.99)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.19        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worrell, Kyle       10 MA                     29.89      28.66         11  
  2 Crewe, William      10 NJS                    30.00      29.29          9  
  3 Collier, Cole       10 METRO                  30.45      29.59          8  
  4 May, David          10 CT Zone Team           30.46      29.90          7  
  5 Abruzzo, Andrew     10 MA                     29.67      29.94          6  
  6 Brown De Colstoun,  10 PV                     30.66      30.08          5  
  7 Otto, Matthew       10 MA                     30.46      30.21          4  
  8 McAlpine, Michael   10 METRO                  31.10      30.31          2.5
  8 Lehman, Nicholas    10 NJS                    32.13      30.31          2.5
 10 Boyko, Jason        10 METRO                  31.76      30.37          1  
 11 Younger, Kade       10 VA                     30.91      30.52        
 12 Dambach, Austin     10 Ams Zone Team          30.32      30.57        
 13 Hamblin, Brandon    10 VA                     30.09      30.95        
 14 Homan, Joseph       10 AD                     30.71      31.09        
 15 Amthor, Brandon     10 Niagara                31.19      31.25        
 16 Koch, John          10 Niagara                31.14      31.33        
 17 Ott, Brady          10 PV                     31.05      31.34        
 18 Limbacher, Matthew   9 CT Zone Team           30.64      31.95        
 19 Crabbe, Driscol     10 NJS                    32.76      31.96        
 20 Hellams, Matthew H  10 VA                     31.78      31.97        
 21 Soobert, Will        9 PV                     31.65      32.31        
 22 Homans, Harry       10 ME                     32.75      32.78        
 23 Koch, Mikey         10 Niagara                31.51      32.79        
 24 Jordan, Noah        10 ME                     36.04      32.83        
 25 Hendrickson, Micha   9 CT Zone Team           32.86      32.93        
 26 Collier, Brien      10 Ams Zone Team          35.95      33.34        
 27 Doyle, Connor       10 AD                     33.56      33.50        
 28 Schonbachler, Ryan  10 Ams Zone Team          35.44      34.52        
 29 Fredenburg, Glade   10 ME                     41.46      39.21        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.06        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown De Colstoun,  10 PV                   1:07.39    1:04.80         11  
                  30.35     1:04.80 (34.45)                                        
  2 Collier, Cole       10 METRO                1:07.77    1:05.89          9  
                  30.98     1:05.89 (34.91)                                        
  3 Lehman, Nicholas    10 NJS                  1:10.12    1:06.21          8  
                  31.18     1:06.21 (35.03)                                        
  4 Abruzzo, Andrew     10 MA                   1:07.60    1:06.24          7  
                  31.42     1:06.24 (34.82)                                        
  5 Otto, Matthew       10 MA                   1:08.10    1:06.29          6  
                  31.32     1:06.29 (34.97)                                        
  6 Boyko, Jason        10 METRO                1:11.84    1:07.18          5  
                  33.05     1:07.18 (34.13)                                        
  7 Worrell, Kyle       10 MA                   1:08.94    1:07.56          4  
                  31.30     1:07.56 (36.26)                                        
  8 Limbacher, Matthew   9 CT Zone Team         1:09.88    1:07.89          3  
                  31.71     1:07.89 (36.18)                                        
  9 Lewis, Aedan        10 CT Zone Team         1:09.95    1:08.35          2  
                  31.94     1:08.35 (36.41)                                        
 10 Gvozdas, Cole        9 VA                   1:10.71    1:09.81          1  
                  32.88     1:09.81 (36.93)                                        
 11 Homan, Joseph       10 AD                   1:13.65    1:10.56        
                  33.34     1:10.56 (37.22)                                        
 12 Ott, Brady          10 PV                   1:09.06    1:10.64        
                  32.40     1:10.64 (38.24)                                        
 13 May, David          10 CT Zone Team         1:12.19    1:10.85        
                  31.74     1:10.85 (39.11)                                        
 14 Kim, Nathan         10 PV                   1:12.79    1:11.10        
                  33.37     1:11.10 (37.73)                                        
 15 Crabbe, Driscol     10 NJS                  1:13.71    1:11.12        
                  33.50     1:11.12 (37.62)                                        
 16 Koch, John          10 Niagara              1:12.11    1:11.34        
                  33.39     1:11.34 (37.95)                                        
 17 Amthor, Brandon     10 Niagara              1:10.24    1:11.55        
                  33.46     1:11.55 (38.09)                                        
 18 Dambach, Austin     10 Ams Zone Team        1:10.41    1:11.70        
                  33.07     1:11.70 (38.63)                                        
 19 Enright, George     10 AD                   1:20.17    1:11.97        
                  34.45     1:11.97 (37.52)                                        
 20 Madzy, Joshua       10 Ams Zone Team        1:12.54    1:12.63        
                  35.53     1:12.63 (37.10)                                        
 21 Lee, Ryan            9 METRO                1:12.96    1:13.00        
                  33.50     1:13.00 (39.50)                                        
 22 Hellams, Matthew H  10 VA                   1:12.00    1:13.16        
                  32.78     1:13.16 (40.38)                                        
 23 Koch, Mikey         10 Niagara              1:15.38    1:13.27        
                  34.47     1:13.27 (38.80)                                        
 24 Doyle, Connor       10 AD                   1:18.24    1:14.28        
                  35.39     1:14.28 (38.89)                                        
 25 Hamblin, Brandon    10 VA                   1:09.93    1:14.29        
                  33.65     1:14.29 (40.64)                                        
 26 Jordan, Noah        10 ME                   1:36.54    1:19.76        
                  35.36     1:19.76 (44.40)                                        
 27 Schonbachler, Ryan  10 Ams Zone Team        1:19.23    1:20.47        
                  37.15     1:20.47 (43.32)                                        
 28 Herrera, Andrew     10 ME                   1:20.29    1:24.73        
                  38.07     1:24.73 (46.66)                                        
 -- Crewe, William      10 NJS                  1:08.78         DQ        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.46        2000 Daniel Simco - MR                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark    10 METRO                1:09.68    1:07.76         11  
                  31.66     1:07.76 (36.10)                                        
  2 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  10 AD                   1:08.79    1:08.22          9  
                  31.26     1:08.22 (36.96)                                        
  3 Otto, Matthew       10 MA                   1:10.04    1:08.60          8  
                  32.33     1:08.60 (36.27)                                        
  4 Lewis, Aedan        10 CT Zone Team         1:10.70    1:08.65          7  
                  32.06     1:08.65 (36.59)                                        
  5 Kasyan, Arthur      10 MA                   1:10.80    1:09.60          6  
                  32.17     1:09.60 (37.43)                                        
  6 Chung, Alexander    10 PV                   1:09.64    1:10.00          5  
                  32.83     1:10.00 (37.17)                                        
  7 Waters, Ryan        10 NJS                  1:08.98    1:10.01          4  
                  33.80     1:10.01 (36.21)                                        
  8 Qian, Robert        10 PV                   1:09.93    1:10.07          3  
                  33.11     1:10.07 (36.96)                                        
  9 Collier, Cole       10 METRO                1:09.25    1:10.17          2  
                  33.32     1:10.17 (36.85)                                        
 10 HO, Timothy         10 METRO                1:10.86    1:10.26          1  
 11 Titterton, Matt     10 CT Zone Team         1:12.51    1:10.47        
                  32.93     1:10.47 (37.54)                                        
 12 Atienza, Joshua     10 NJS                  1:10.03    1:10.56        
                  31.59     1:10.56 (38.97)                                        
 13 Scerbo, Joseph      10 NJS                  1:10.51    1:11.27        
                  32.97     1:11.27 (38.30)                                        
 14 Tran, Michael       10 PV                   1:13.49    1:11.41        
                  32.92     1:11.41 (38.49)                                        
 15 Abruzzo, Andrew     10 MA                   1:11.09    1:11.42        
                  33.27     1:11.42 (38.15)                                        
 16 Homan, Joseph       10 AD                   1:13.42    1:11.48        
                  32.82     1:11.48 (38.66)                                        
 17 Schoenig, Nicholas  10 VA                   1:13.26    1:11.56        
                  34.13     1:11.56 (37.43)                                        
 18 Dambach, Austin     10 Ams Zone Team        1:11.62    1:11.82        
                  32.63     1:11.82 (39.19)                                        
 18 Younger, Kade       10 VA                   1:12.30    1:11.82        
                  31.79     1:11.82 (40.03)                                        
 20 Scobee, Jack        10 CT Zone Team         1:12.49    1:11.83        
                  33.55     1:11.83 (38.28)                                        
 21 Hamblin, Brandon    10 VA                   1:12.12    1:12.40        
                  33.51     1:12.40 (38.89)                                        
 22 Amthor, Brandon     10 Niagara              1:13.19    1:13.04        
                  34.25     1:13.04 (38.79)                                        
 23 Koch, John          10 Niagara              1:13.16    1:13.39        
                  34.14     1:13.39 (39.25)                                        
 24 Koch, Mikey         10 Niagara              1:13.87    1:14.15        
                  35.24     1:14.15 (38.91)                                        
 25 Madzy, Joshua       10 Ams Zone Team        1:16.15    1:14.18        
                  33.70     1:14.18 (40.48)                                        
 26 Herrera, Andrew     10 ME                   1:15.58    1:15.93        
                  34.53     1:15.93 (41.40)                                        
 27 Doyle, Connor       10 AD                   1:18.59    1:16.26        
                  35.16     1:16.26 (41.10)                                        
 28 Silk, Peterson      10 ME                   1:21.17    1:18.47        
                  35.91     1:18.47 (42.56)                                        
 29 Zhang, Andrew        9 Ams Zone Team        1:19.01    1:20.36        
                  37.89     1:20.36 (42.47)                                        
 30 Fredenburg, Glade   10 ME                   1:23.98    1:22.50        
                  38.81     1:22.50 (43.69)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:15.38        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  10 AD                   2:25.19    2:23.66         11  
                  32.42     1:07.48 (35.06)     1:50.07 (42.59)     2:23.66 (33.59)
  2 Waters, Ryan        10 NJS                  2:28.18    2:27.63          9  
                  33.12     1:12.66 (39.54)     1:56.33 (43.67)     2:27.63 (31.30)
  3 McLaughlin, Mark    10 METRO                2:33.03    2:28.32          8  
                  33.22     1:10.72 (37.50)     1:53.73 (43.01)     2:28.32 (34.59)
  4 Otto, Matthew       10 MA                   2:31.15    2:28.66          7  
                  32.11     1:11.26 (39.15)     1:55.68 (44.42)     2:28.66 (32.98)
  5 Chung, Alexander    10 PV                   2:29.45    2:29.21          6  
                  33.69     1:11.15 (37.46)     1:56.19 (45.04)     2:29.21 (33.02)
  6 Kasyan, Arthur      10 MA                   2:30.83    2:29.24          5  
                  33.42     1:11.02 (37.60)     1:54.53 (43.51)     2:29.24 (34.71)
  7 Wijesekera, Sanjay   9 PV                   2:30.02    2:29.91          4  
                  33.58     1:11.22 (37.64)     1:56.98 (45.76)     2:29.91 (32.93)
  8 Scerbo, Joseph      10 NJS                  2:34.10    2:31.38          3  
                  33.52     1:13.36 (39.84)     1:58.69 (45.33)     2:31.38 (32.69)
  9 Amthor, Brandon     10 Niagara              2:34.91    2:31.98          2  
                  32.14     1:12.00 (39.86)     1:57.30 (45.30)     2:31.98 (34.68)
 10 Younger, Kade       10 VA                   2:35.95    2:32.16          1  
                  32.74     1:10.71 (37.97)     1:58.29 (47.58)     2:32.16 (33.87)
 11 Smith, Kieran        9 CT Zone Team         2:35.00    2:32.26        
                  34.03     1:14.65 (40.62)     2:00.44 (45.79)     2:32.26 (31.82)
 12 Qian, Robert        10 PV                   2:31.78    2:32.30        
                  35.30     1:15.33 (40.03)     1:58.25 (42.92)     2:32.30 (34.05)
 13 Scobee, Jack        10 CT Zone Team         2:31.58    2:32.36        
                  34.17     1:12.93 (38.76)     1:58.37 (45.44)     2:32.36 (33.99)
 14 Liu, Justin         10 MA                   2:33.60    2:32.85        
                  34.21     1:11.83 (37.62)     1:57.83 (46.00)     2:32.85 (35.02)
 15 Kaneko, Hiroki       9 METRO                2:33.13    2:32.96        
                  35.40     1:14.19 (38.79)     1:58.90 (44.71)     2:32.96 (34.06)
 16 Atienza, Joshua     10 NJS                  2:29.63    2:33.35        
                  33.12     1:11.12 (38.00)     1:58.25 (47.13)     2:33.35 (35.10)
 17 Enright, George     10 AD                   2:43.76    2:33.43        
                  34.13     1:13.79 (39.66)     1:59.20 (45.41)     2:33.43 (34.23)
 18 Homan, Joseph       10 AD                   2:35.68    2:33.68        
                  33.03     1:11.81 (38.78)     1:58.97 (47.16)     2:33.68 (34.71)
 19 McAlpine, Michael   10 METRO                2:34.42    2:33.97        
                  32.96     1:14.39 (41.43)     1:59.99 (45.60)     2:33.97 (33.98)
 20 Madzy, Joshua       10 Ams Zone Team        2:39.47    2:34.87        
                  35.23     1:13.53 (38.30)     2:00.55 (47.02)     2:34.87 (34.32)
 21 Schoenig, Nicholas  10 VA                   2:39.19    2:35.08        
                  33.89     1:12.95 (39.06)     1:59.76 (46.81)     2:35.08 (35.32)
 22 Wiley, Thomas       10 VA                   2:37.31    2:37.22        
                  35.17     1:14.57 (39.40)     2:02.17 (47.60)     2:37.22 (35.05)
 23 Whisner, Adam       10 Ams Zone Team        2:49.21    2:46.63        
                  38.59     1:19.69 (41.10)     2:10.68 (50.99)     2:46.63 (35.95)
 24 Homans, Harry       10 ME                   2:48.01    2:47.41        
                  38.13     1:22.83 (44.70)     2:12.05 (49.22)     2:47.41 (35.36)
 25 Scheib, Brett       10 Ams Zone Team        2:49.08    2:48.19        
                  39.76     1:23.48 (43.72)     2:13.19 (49.71)     2:48.19 (35.00)
 26 Herrera, Andrew     10 ME                   2:45.78    2:48.98        
                  39.71     1:23.24 (43.53)     2:12.93 (49.69)     2:48.98 (36.05)
 -- Silk, Peterson      10 ME                   2:54.06         DQ        
                  40.98     1:24.20 (43.22)     2:15.32 (51.12)          DQ (38.19)
 -- Lewis, Aedan        10 CT Zone Team         2:31.74         DQ        
                  31.97     1:12.72 (40.75)     1:54.98 (42.26)          DQ (34.18)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.44        2000 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              1:52.57    1:49.66         22  
     1) Worrell, Kyle 10                2) Otto, Matthew 10               
     3) Kasyan, Arthur 10               4) Boratto, Alex 10               
                  26.82       54.62 (27.80)     1:23.13 (28.51)     1:49.66 (26.53)
  2 Metro                                       1:55.33    1:51.70         18  
     1) HO, Timothy 10                  2) McAlpine, Michael 10           
     3) McLaughlin, Mark 10             4) Simone, James 10               
                  28.04       55.41 (27.37)     1:23.69 (28.28)     1:51.70 (28.01)
  3 Virginia Swimming                           1:53.93    1:51.80         16  
     1) Jack, Christian 10              2) Gaspar, Nathan 9               
     3) Bannon, Dan 10                  4) Hamblin, Brandon 10            
                  28.50       56.45 (27.95)     1:24.72 (28.27)     1:51.80 (27.08)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              1:55.16    1:52.01         14  
     1) Lewis, Aedan 10                 2) Scobee, Jack 10                
     3) Smith, Kieran 9                 4) Limbacher, Matthew 9           
                  28.07       56.62 (28.55)     1:24.12 (27.50)     1:52.01 (27.89)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:51.77    1:52.26         12  
     1) Ott, Brady 10                   2) Rothstein, Andrew 10           
     3) Wijesekera, Sanjay 9            4) Brown De Colstoun, Thomas 10   
                  28.52       56.29 (27.77)     1:24.87 (28.58)     1:52.26 (27.39)
  6 New Jersey Swimming                         1:51.59    1:53.63         10  
     1) Crewe, William 10               2) Scerbo, Joseph 10              
     3) Tortorella, Mike 10             4) Waters, Ryan 10                
                  28.13       56.29 (28.16)     1:25.04 (28.75)     1:53.63 (28.59)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                        2:00.63    1:57.68          8  
     1) Homan, Joseph 10                2) Enright, George 10             
     3) Doyle, Connor 10                4) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 10       
                  30.09       59.36 (29.27)     1:29.28 (29.92)     1:57.68 (28.40)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                2:00.27    1:58.42          6  
     1) Collier, Brien 10               2) Madzy, Joshua 10               
     3) Schonbachler, Ryan 10           4) Dambach, Austin 10             
                  29.27       59.54 (30.27)     1:30.40 (30.86)     1:58.42 (28.02)
  9 Maine Zone Team                             2:01.46    2:02.59          4  
     1) Homans, Harry 10                2) Jordan, Noah 10                
     3) Herrera, Andrew 10              4) Milliken, Ben 10               
                  30.19     1:00.74 (30.55)     1:33.03 (32.29)     2:02.59 (29.56)
 -- Niagara Zone Team                           1:57.39         DQ        
     1) Ritz, Jared 10                  2) Kelemen, Andrew 10             
     3) Koch, John 10                   4) Amthor, Brandon 10             
                  27.97       58.22 (30.25)     1:27.49 (29.27)          DQ (28.71)
 
Men 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:57.22        1994 Virginia                                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              4:01.46    4:03.71         22  
     1) Worrell, Kyle 10                2) Otto, Matthew 10               
     3) Boratto, Alex 10                4) Abruzzo, Andrew 10             
                  28.46       59.85 (59.85)     1:28.45 (28.60)   2:00.66 (1:00.81)
        2:29.74 (29.08)   3:02.11 (1:01.45)     3:31.57 (29.46)   4:03.71 (1:01.60)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    4:04.95    4:06.83         18  
     1) Brown De Colstoun, Thomas 10    2) Wijesekera, Sanjay 9           
     3) Rothstein, Andrew 10            4) Ott, Brady 10                  
                  29.53   1:01.19 (1:01.19)     1:30.70 (29.51)   2:02.73 (1:01.54)
        2:31.70 (28.97)   3:04.70 (1:01.97)     3:34.18 (29.48)   4:06.83 (1:02.13)
  3 Metro                                       4:09.60    4:08.71         16  
     1) McAlpine, Michael 10            2) Collier, Cole 10               
     3) Lee, Ryan 9                     4) Simone, James 10               
                  28.91   1:01.71 (1:01.71)     1:31.34 (29.63)   2:04.53 (1:02.82)
        2:34.43 (29.90)   3:07.61 (1:03.08)     3:36.33 (28.72)   4:08.71 (1:01.10)
  4 Virginia Swimming                           4:10.92    4:11.29         14  
     1) Hellams, Matthew Hunter 10      2) Gaspar, Nathan 9               
     3) Hamblin, Brandon 10             4) Bannon, Dan 10                 
                  29.73   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:32.20 (29.56)   2:06.75 (1:04.11)
        2:35.81 (29.06)   3:08.25 (1:01.50)     3:24.53 (16.28)   4:11.29 (1:03.04)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              4:11.31    4:11.79         12  
     1) Smith, Kieran 9                 2) Titterton, Matt 10             
     3) Regan, Billy 9                  4) Limbacher, Matthew 9           
                  29.31   1:02.70 (1:02.70)     1:19.40 (16.70)   2:05.23 (1:02.53)
        2:35.63 (30.40)   3:08.71 (1:03.48)     3:38.44 (29.73)   4:11.79 (1:03.08)
  6 New Jersey Swimming                         4:07.57    4:12.81         10  
     1) Waters, Ryan 10                 2) Crewe, William 10              
     3) Scerbo, Joseph 10               4) Foster, Sean 10                
                  29.69   1:01.62 (1:01.62)     1:30.86 (29.24)   2:04.10 (1:02.48)
        2:33.61 (29.51)   3:06.58 (1:02.48)     3:38.10 (31.52)   4:12.81 (1:06.23)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                        4:33.12    4:19.65          8  
     1) Homan, Joseph 10                2) Enright, George 10             
     3) Doyle, Connor 10                4) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 10       
                  30.41   1:04.32 (1:04.32)     1:34.82 (30.50)   2:09.66 (1:05.34)
        2:41.84 (32.18)   3:17.05 (1:07.39)     3:46.36 (29.31)   4:19.65 (1:02.60)
  8 Niagara Zone Team                           4:19.22    4:22.62          6  
     1) Koch, John 10                   2) Ritz, Jared 10                 
     3) Koch, Mikey 10                  4) Hayter, Patrick 10             
                  30.94   1:05.56 (1:05.56)     1:35.59 (30.03)   2:09.82 (1:04.26)
        2:42.03 (32.21)   3:18.07 (1:08.25)     3:48.32 (30.25)   4:22.62 (1:04.55)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                4:23.44    4:24.66          4  
     1) Whisner, Adam 10                2) Madzy, Joshua 10               
     3) Schonbachler, Ryan 10           4) Dambach, Austin 10             
                  31.46   1:06.80 (1:06.80)     1:38.49 (31.69)   2:13.31 (1:06.51)
        2:45.83 (32.52)   3:21.47 (1:08.16)     3:51.26 (29.79)   4:24.66 (1:03.19)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             4:34.35    4:35.51          2  
     1) Homans, Harry 10                2) Silk, Peterson 10              
     3) Herrera, Andrew 10              4) Milliken, Ben 10               
                  31.22   1:06.13 (1:06.13)     1:39.80 (33.67)   2:18.44 (1:12.31)
        2:52.35 (33.91)   3:30.53 (1:12.09)     4:02.19 (31.66)   4:35.51 (1:04.98)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.84        2000 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              2:04.37    2:02.19         22  
     1) Boratto, Alex 10                2) Kasyan, Arthur 10              
     3) Abruzzo, Andrew 10              4) Worrell, Kyle 10               
                  31.98     1:06.92 (34.94)     1:36.05 (29.13)     2:02.19 (26.14)
  2 Metro                                       2:06.21    2:03.50         18  
     1) HO, Timothy 10                  2) McLaughlin, Mark 10            
     3) Collier, Cole 10                4) McAlpine, Michael 10           
                  30.94     1:06.27 (35.33)     1:36.21 (29.94)     2:03.50 (27.29)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              2:05.74    2:03.52         16  
     1) Horan IV, Tommy 10              2) Limbacher, Matthew 9           
     3) May, David 10                   4) Smith, Kieran 9                
                  32.96     1:06.17 (33.21)     1:36.65 (30.48)     2:03.52 (26.87)
  4 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    2:05.26    2:03.85         14  
     1) Quinn, Hugh 10                  2) Qian, Robert 10                
     3) Brown De Colstoun, Thomas 10    4) Ott, Brady 10                  
                  31.96     1:06.98 (35.02)     1:36.43 (29.45)     2:03.85 (27.42)
  5 New Jersey Swimming                         2:06.54    2:05.62         12  
     1) Atienza, Joshua 10              2) Shepanzyk, Peter 10            
     3) Lehman, Nicholas 10             4) Scerbo, Joseph 10              
                  31.67     1:07.13 (35.46)     1:37.92 (30.79)     2:05.62 (27.70)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team                        2:12.38    2:08.76         10  
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 10        2) Enright, George 10             
     3) Homan, Joseph 10                4) Doyle, Connor 10               
                  30.52     1:08.20 (37.68)     1:38.98 (30.78)     2:08.76 (29.78)
  7 Virginia Swimming                           2:08.63    2:09.17          8  
     1) Younger, Kade 10                2) Jack, Christian 10             
     3) Hamblin, Brandon 10             4) Gaspar, Nathan 9               
                  33.12     1:09.77 (36.65)     1:40.86 (31.09)     2:09.17 (28.31)
  8 Niagara Zone Team                           2:14.50    2:13.25          6  
     1) Kettinger, Jared 10             2) Amthor, Brandon 10             
     3) Koch, John 10                   4) Ritz, Jared 10                 
                  34.25     1:12.72 (38.47)     1:44.92 (32.20)     2:13.25 (28.33)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                2:14.72    2:16.70          4  
     1) Collier, Brien 10               2) Zhang, Andrew 9                
     3) Dambach, Austin 10              4) Madzy, Joshua 10               
                  34.45     1:16.01 (41.56)     1:46.81 (30.80)     2:16.70 (29.89)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             2:17.60    2:17.22          2  
     1) Milliken, Ben 10                2) Fredenburg, Glade 10           
     3) Homans, Harry 10                4) Jordan, Noah 10                
                  34.48     1:14.71 (40.23)     1:46.65 (31.94)     2:17.22 (30.57)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.89        1996 Daryl Northrup - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goroshko, Jake      12 MA                     24.49      23.48         11  
  2 Murphy, Christophe  12 PV                     24.28      23.90          9  
  3 Zezula, Mateusz     12 METRO                  24.09      23.99          8  
  4 Brocato, Gregory    12 MA                     24.29      24.08          7  
  5 Ho, Ian             12 VA                     24.12      24.13          6  
  6 Semenuk, Wyatt      12 CT Zone Team           24.60      24.48          5  
  7 Damich, Drew        12 Ams Zone Team          24.76      24.57          4  
  8 Allison, Brad       12 VA                     25.01      24.80          3  
  9 McKenna, Brendan    12 METRO                  24.88      24.90          2  
 10 Winograd, Nicolas   12 METRO                  24.93      25.39          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.89        1996 Daryl Northrup - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 METRO                  24.77      24.09 q      
  2 Ho, Ian                   12 VA                     24.58      24.12 q      
  3 Murphy, Christopher       12 PV                     24.08      24.28 q      
  4 Brocato, Gregory          12 MA                     24.06      24.29 q      
  5 Goroshko, Jake            12 MA                     23.50      24.49 q      
  6 Semenuk, Wyatt            12 CT Zone Team           25.16      24.60 q      
  7 Damich, Drew              12 Ams Zone Team          24.84      24.76 q      
  8 McKenna, Brendan          12 METRO                  25.55      24.88 q      
  9 Winograd, Nicolas         12 METRO                  25.35      24.93 q      
 10 Allison, Brad             12 VA                     24.93      25.01 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lambert, Benjamin         12 PV                     25.03      25.10        
 12 Stevens, Michael          12 PV                     24.51      25.12        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mihailescu, Andrei        12 Ams Zone Team          24.74      25.14        
 14 Caballero, Rafael         12 VA                     24.81      25.24        
 15 Stolarski, Edward         12 CT Zone Team           25.21      25.31        
 16 Manley, Corey             12 MA                     25.25      25.41        
 17 Adams-Michaud, Robert     12 CT Zone Team           25.39      25.42        
 18 Walton, Matthew           12 AD                     25.97      25.54        
 19 Tuttle, Eric              12 Niagara                25.77      25.76        
 20 Steve, Paul               12 Niagara                25.28      25.77        
 21 Dunn, Justin              12 NJS                    26.13      25.89        
 22 Marsh, Matthew            12 Niagara                25.84      26.02        
 23 Wu, James                 12 NJS                    26.42      26.08        
 24 Robinson, Ian             12 AD                     27.06      26.26        
 25 Silvestri, Matthew        12 NJS                    26.49      26.40        
 26 Enright, Mark             12 AD                     26.47      26.58        
 27 Crans, Kyle               11 ME                     26.41      26.65        
 28 Hamilton, Talor           11 ME                     26.44      26.94        
 28 Samson, Nate              12 ME                     26.46      26.94        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.98   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz  - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goroshko, Jake      12 MA                     52.52      51.87         11  
                  24.89       51.87 (26.98)                                        
  2 Murphy, Christophe  12 PV                     53.16      52.71          9  
                  25.35       52.71 (27.36)                                        
  3 Brocato, Gregory    12 MA                     53.04      52.85          8  
                  25.14       52.85 (27.71)                                        
  4 Ho, Ian             12 VA                     53.97      52.89          7  
                  26.36       52.89 (26.53)                                        
  5 Zezula, Mateusz     12 METRO                  52.97      52.95          6  
                  25.15       52.95 (27.80)                                        
  6 Murphy, James       12 PV                     53.72      53.33          5  
                  25.91       53.33 (27.42)                                        
  7 Stevens, Michael    12 PV                     53.66      53.45          4  
                  25.63       53.45 (27.82)                                        
  8 Damich, Drew        12 Ams Zone Team          53.46      53.57          3  
                  25.65       53.57 (27.92)                                        
  9 Caballero, Rafael   12 VA                     54.33      53.85          2  
                  25.97       53.85 (27.88)                                        
 10 Towers, Zachary     12 METRO                  54.27      54.29          1  
                  26.74       54.29 (27.55)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.98   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz  - MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goroshko, Jake            12 MA                     51.73      52.52 q      
                  25.22       52.52 (27.30)                                        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           12 METRO                  53.47      52.97 q      
                  25.38       52.97 (27.59)                                        
  3 Brocato, Gregory          12 MA                     52.54      53.04 q      
                  25.11       53.04 (27.93)                                        
  4 Murphy, Christopher       12 PV                     52.55      53.16 q      
                  25.68       53.16 (27.48)                                        
  5 Damich, Drew              12 Ams Zone Team          54.00      53.46 q      
                  25.45       53.46 (28.01)                                        
  6 Stevens, Michael          12 PV                     53.52      53.66 q      
                  25.50       53.66 (28.16)                                        
  7 Murphy, James             12 PV                     53.56      53.72 q      
                  26.00       53.72 (27.72)                                        
  8 Ho, Ian                   12 VA                     53.95      53.97 q      
                  26.31       53.97 (27.66)                                        
  9 Towers, Zachary           12 METRO                  55.08      54.27 q      
                  26.12       54.27 (28.15)                                        
 10 Caballero, Rafael         12 VA                     54.22      54.33 q      
                  26.07       54.33 (28.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martin, Alex              12 MA                     54.85      54.67        
                  26.59       54.67 (28.08)                                        
 12 Steve, Paul               12 Niagara                54.65      54.89        
                  26.53       54.89 (28.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stolarski, Edward         12 CT Zone Team           54.77      55.16        
                  26.59       55.16 (28.57)                                        
 14 Allison, Brad             12 VA                     54.48      55.17        
                  26.35       55.17 (28.82)                                        
 15 Devito, Matthew           12 METRO                  55.41      55.29        
                  26.61       55.29 (28.68)                                        
 16 Zhang, Alexander          12 NJS                    55.65      55.30        
                  26.44       55.30 (28.86)                                        
 17 Allen, Jordan             12 Ams Zone Team          56.43      55.31        
                  26.52       55.31 (28.79)                                        
 18 Adams-Michaud, Robert     12 CT Zone Team           55.16      56.06        
                  26.88       56.06 (29.18)                                        
 19 Tuttle, Eric              12 Niagara                55.70      56.54        
                  26.41       56.54 (30.13)                                        
 20 Silvestri, Matthew        12 NJS                    56.93      56.81        
                  27.33       56.81 (29.48)                                        
 21 Walton, Matthew           12 AD                     57.10      56.83        
                  26.88       56.83 (29.95)                                        
 22 Semenuk, Wyatt            12 CT Zone Team           56.07      56.87        
                  26.48       56.87 (30.39)                                        
 23 Horoszewski, Roman        12 NJS                    56.80      57.40        
                  27.34       57.40 (30.06)                                        
 24 Enright, Mark             12 AD                     58.37      57.44        
                  27.37       57.44 (30.07)                                        
 25 Cummings, Chadd           12 Ams Zone Team          57.05      57.62        
                  27.63       57.62 (29.99)                                        
 26 Marsh, Matthew            12 Niagara                56.60      57.82        
                  27.82       57.82 (30.00)                                        
 27 Matz, Will                11 AD                     59.18      57.99        
                  28.04       57.99 (29.95)                                        
 28 Paluso, Joseph            12 ME                     58.12      58.21        
                  27.83       58.21 (30.38)                                        
 29 Crans, Kyle               11 ME                     57.88      58.41        
                  27.33       58.41 (31.08)                                        
 30 Hamilton, Talor           11 ME                     58.89    1:00.63        
                  28.78     1:00.63 (31.85)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.84        1996 Scott Atkinson - NJ                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Christophe  12 PV                   1:53.61    1:52.70         11  
                  26.00       54.62 (28.62)     1:24.34 (29.72)     1:52.70 (28.36)
  2 Rizzo, Anthony      12 NJS                  1:55.63    1:53.45          9  
                  25.65       54.53 (28.88)     1:24.91 (30.38)     1:53.45 (28.54)
  3 Murphy, James       12 PV                   1:54.62    1:53.97          8  
                  26.00       54.64 (28.64)     1:24.55 (29.91)     1:53.97 (29.42)
  4 Murad, Bryce        11 CT Zone Team         1:55.64    1:53.98          7  
                  26.08       55.26 (29.18)     1:25.25 (29.99)     1:53.98 (28.73)
  5 Vissering, Carsten  12 PV                   1:56.34    1:55.62          6  
                  26.61       55.69 (29.08)     1:25.78 (30.09)     1:55.62 (29.84)
  6 Zezula, Mateusz     12 METRO                1:56.46    1:56.44          5  
                  26.41       55.89 (29.48)     1:26.62 (30.73)     1:56.44 (29.82)
  7 Towers, Zachary     12 METRO                1:57.64    1:56.72          4  
                  26.56       56.14 (29.58)     1:27.77 (31.63)     1:56.72 (28.95)
  8 Goroshko, Jake      12 MA                   1:56.94    1:56.75          3  
                  26.57       55.79 (29.22)     1:26.68 (30.89)     1:56.75 (30.07)
  9 Brocato, Gregory    12 MA                   1:57.82    1:56.83          2  
                  26.58       56.17 (29.59)     1:27.37 (31.20)     1:56.83 (29.46)
 10 Damich, Drew        12 Ams Zone Team        1:57.89    1:56.99          1  
                  26.32       55.92 (29.60)     1:26.85 (30.93)     1:56.99 (30.14)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.84        1996 Scott Atkinson - NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Christopher       12 PV                   1:54.95    1:53.61 q      
                  25.97       55.01 (29.04)     1:24.65 (29.64)     1:53.61 (28.96)
  2 Murphy, James             12 PV                   1:54.53    1:54.62 q      
                  26.23       55.44 (29.21)     1:25.35 (29.91)     1:54.62 (29.27)
  3 Rizzo, Anthony            12 NJS                  1:54.99    1:55.63 q      
                  26.74       56.61 (29.87)     1:27.01 (30.40)     1:55.63 (28.62)
  4 Murad, Bryce              11 CT Zone Team         1:56.28    1:55.64 q      
                  26.21       55.74 (29.53)     1:26.33 (30.59)     1:55.64 (29.31)
  5 Vissering, Carsten        12 PV                   1:56.87    1:56.34 q      
                  26.73       56.23 (29.50)     1:26.66 (30.43)     1:56.34 (29.68)
  6 Zezula, Mateusz           12 METRO                1:56.45    1:56.46 q      
                  26.29       55.80 (29.51)     1:25.99 (30.19)     1:56.46 (30.47)
  7 Goroshko, Jake            12 MA                   1:54.70    1:56.94 q      
                  26.37       55.56 (29.19)     1:26.35 (30.79)     1:56.94 (30.59)
  8 Towers, Zachary           12 METRO                1:57.73    1:57.64 q      
                  27.19       57.12 (29.93)     1:28.54 (31.42)     1:57.64 (29.10)
  9 Brocato, Gregory          12 MA                   1:55.71    1:57.82 q      
                  26.04       55.66 (29.62)     1:27.12 (31.46)     1:57.82 (30.70)
 10 Damich, Drew              12 Ams Zone Team        1:55.99    1:57.89 q      
                  25.83       54.98 (29.15)     1:26.41 (31.43)     1:57.89 (31.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ho, Ian                   12 VA                   1:58.76    1:58.88        
                  27.31       58.36 (31.05)     1:29.81 (31.45)     1:58.88 (29.07)
 12 Horoszewski, Roman        12 NJS                  2:00.78    1:59.36        
                  28.04       58.49 (30.45)     1:29.62 (31.13)     1:59.36 (29.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dickson, Robbie           12 MA                   2:01.03    1:59.67        
                  27.86       58.03 (30.17)     1:29.07 (31.04)     1:59.67 (30.60)
 14 Devito, Matthew           12 METRO                1:58.53    2:00.01        
                  27.38       57.41 (30.03)     1:28.63 (31.22)     2:00.01 (31.38)
 15 Revis, Mason              12 CT Zone Team         2:01.19    2:00.36        
                  27.27       57.46 (30.19)     1:29.12 (31.66)     2:00.36 (31.24)
 16 Steve, Paul               12 Niagara              1:59.49    2:00.40        
                  27.23       57.53 (30.30)     1:28.86 (31.33)     2:00.40 (31.54)
 17 Allen, Jordan             12 Ams Zone Team        2:05.07    2:01.52        
                  27.33       57.76 (30.43)     1:29.39 (31.63)     2:01.52 (32.13)
 18 Cortright, Jac            12 VA                   1:58.43    2:02.19        
                  28.03       59.12 (31.09)     1:30.93 (31.81)     2:02.19 (31.26)
 19 Allison, Brad             12 VA                   1:56.01    2:04.39        
                  27.16       57.99 (30.83)     1:31.21 (33.22)     2:04.39 (33.18)
 20 Ward, Kyle                12 CT Zone Team         2:02.60    2:04.42        
                  28.53       59.91 (31.38)     1:32.43 (32.52)     2:04.42 (31.99)
 21 Enright, Mark             12 AD                   2:06.09    2:04.94        
                  28.61     1:00.39 (31.78)     1:33.59 (33.20)     2:04.94 (31.35)
 22 Matz, Will                11 AD                   2:08.78    2:04.98        
                  29.11     1:00.56 (31.45)     1:33.57 (33.01)     2:04.98 (31.41)
 23 Silvestri, Matthew        12 NJS                  2:03.93    2:05.39        
                  29.00       59.08 (30.08)     1:31.77 (32.69)     2:05.39 (33.62)
 24 O'Donnell, Matthew        12 Niagara              2:03.21    2:05.68        
                  28.36     1:00.08 (31.72)     1:32.84 (32.76)     2:05.68 (32.84)
 25 Paluso, Joseph            12 ME                   2:05.49    2:05.89        
                  28.68     1:01.03 (32.35)     1:33.72 (32.69)     2:05.89 (32.17)
 26 Smachlo, Miles            12 AD                   2:05.59    2:06.72        
                  29.61     1:02.29 (32.68)     1:34.88 (32.59)     2:06.72 (31.84)
 27 Koch, Joe                 12 Niagara              2:03.56    2:07.43        
                  29.02     1:02.00 (32.98)     1:35.53 (33.53)     2:07.43 (31.90)
 28 Hamilton, Talor           11 ME                   2:08.82    2:11.43        
                  29.69     1:03.15 (33.46)     1:37.92 (34.77)     2:11.43 (33.51)
 29 Samson, Nate              12 ME                   2:08.67    2:14.15        
                  30.77     1:04.70 (33.93)     1:39.53 (34.83)     2:14.15 (34.62)
 
Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:53.62        1997 Fran Crippen - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Anthony      12 NJS                  5:08.51    5:00.97         11  
                  26.50       56.31 (29.81)     1:26.56 (30.25)     1:57.77 (31.21)
        2:29.50 (31.73)     3:00.80 (31.30)     3:31.55 (30.75)     4:02.34 (30.79)
        4:32.17 (29.83)     5:00.97 (28.80)                                        
  2 Murphy, Christophe  12 PV                   5:03.22    5:01.17          9  
                  26.65       55.61 (28.96)     1:25.51 (29.90)     1:56.18 (30.67)
        2:27.37 (31.19)     2:58.75 (31.38)     3:29.98 (31.23)     4:01.10 (31.12)
        4:32.06 (30.96)     5:01.17 (29.11)                                        
  3 Murphy, James       12 PV                   5:11.19    5:10.05          8  
                  27.63       58.17 (30.54)     1:29.37 (31.20)     2:01.17 (31.80)
        2:32.76 (31.59)     3:04.43 (31.67)     3:36.37 (31.94)     4:08.33 (31.96)
        4:40.52 (32.19)     5:10.05 (29.53)                                        
  4 Murad, Bryce        11 CT Zone Team         5:10.15    5:10.16          7  
                  27.18       57.25 (30.07)     1:28.75 (31.50)     2:00.71 (31.96)
        2:32.61 (31.90)     3:04.65 (32.04)     3:36.75 (32.10)     4:09.11 (32.36)
        4:40.74 (31.63)     5:10.16 (29.42)                                        
  5 Towers, Zachary     12 METRO                5:13.06    5:10.70          6  
                  28.21       59.65 (31.44)     1:30.62 (30.97)     2:01.37 (30.75)
        2:33.00 (31.63)     3:05.01 (32.01)     3:37.17 (32.16)     4:09.24 (32.07)
        4:40.76 (31.52)     5:10.70 (29.94)                                        
  6 Dickson, Robbie     12 MA                   5:11.62    5:10.82          5  
                  28.25       59.04 (30.79)     1:30.37 (31.33)     2:01.71 (31.34)
        2:33.12 (31.41)     3:04.68 (31.56)     3:36.43 (31.75)     4:08.29 (31.86)
        4:39.95 (31.66)     5:10.82 (30.87)                                        
  7 Damich, Drew        12 Ams Zone Team        5:11.35    5:12.03          4  
                  27.46       57.80 (30.34)     1:29.04 (31.24)     2:00.77 (31.73)
        2:32.69 (31.92)     3:04.63 (31.94)     3:37.16 (32.53)     4:09.01 (31.85)
        4:41.45 (32.44)     5:12.03 (30.58)                                        
  8 Cortright, Jac      12 VA                   5:10.94    5:12.56          3  
                  28.67       59.93 (31.26)     1:31.40 (31.47)     2:03.68 (32.28)
        2:35.86 (32.18)     3:07.85 (31.99)     3:39.54 (31.69)     4:11.24 (31.70)
        4:42.26 (31.02)     5:12.56 (30.30)                                        
  9 DeFriece, Andrew    12 MA                   5:11.55    5:15.12          2  
                  28.53       59.75 (31.22)     1:31.64 (31.89)     2:03.68 (32.04)
        2:35.97 (32.29)     3:08.05 (32.08)     3:40.32 (32.27)     4:12.42 (32.10)
        4:44.40 (31.98)     5:15.12 (30.72)                                        
 10 Ho, Ian             12 VA                   5:16.50    5:15.41          1  
                  28.70     1:00.56 (31.86)     1:33.16 (32.60)     2:06.09 (32.93)
        2:38.53 (32.44)     3:10.30 (31.77)     3:42.93 (32.63)     4:14.14 (31.21)
        4:45.56 (31.42)     5:15.41 (29.85)                                        
 11 Devito, Matthew     12 METRO                5:22.80    5:15.57        
                  28.33       58.99 (30.66)     1:30.58 (31.59)     2:02.52 (31.94)
        2:34.85 (32.33)     3:07.47 (32.62)     3:40.09 (32.62)     4:12.37 (32.28)
        4:44.96 (32.59)     5:15.57 (30.61)                                        
 12 Revis, Mason        12 CT Zone Team         5:17.72    5:15.80        
                  27.78       58.99 (31.21)     1:31.03 (32.04)     2:03.40 (32.37)
        2:35.74 (32.34)     3:08.69 (32.95)     3:40.65 (31.96)     4:13.01 (32.36)
        4:45.20 (32.19)     5:15.80 (30.60)                                        
 13 Horoszewski, Roman  12 NJS                  5:20.88    5:19.33        
                  28.35       59.87 (31.52)     1:32.41 (32.54)     2:05.20 (32.79)
        2:37.84 (32.64)     3:10.53 (32.69)     3:43.20 (32.67)     4:16.21 (33.01)
        4:48.79 (32.58)     5:19.33 (30.54)                                        
 14 Ragsdell, Jacob     12 VA                   5:22.07    5:23.00        
                  28.13       59.19 (31.06)     1:32.01 (32.82)     2:04.96 (32.95)
        2:38.38 (33.42)     3:11.15 (32.77)     3:44.40 (33.25)     4:18.00 (33.60)
        4:51.31 (33.31)     5:23.00 (31.69)                                        
 15 Steve, Paul         12 Niagara              5:24.88    5:24.40        
                  28.43       59.33 (30.90)     1:31.98 (32.65)     2:05.12 (33.14)
        2:38.66 (33.54)     3:11.88 (33.22)     3:45.30 (33.42)     4:19.12 (33.82)
        4:52.03 (32.91)     5:24.40 (32.37)                                        
 16 VanManen, Dylan     12 METRO                5:24.81    5:25.36        
                  29.15     1:01.16 (32.01)     1:34.03 (32.87)     2:06.64 (32.61)
        2:40.16 (33.52)     3:14.03 (33.87)     3:47.37 (33.34)     4:21.11 (33.74)
        4:54.09 (32.98)     5:25.36 (31.27)                                        
 17 Shmurak, Allen      11 MA                   5:18.51    5:27.83        
                  27.98       59.58 (31.60)     1:32.40 (32.82)     2:05.72 (33.32)
        2:39.49 (33.77)     3:13.21 (33.72)     3:47.35 (34.14)     4:21.36 (34.01)
        4:55.26 (33.90)     5:27.83 (32.57)                                        
 18 Maryash, David      12 NJS                  5:27.56    5:28.34        
                  28.87     1:00.42 (31.55)     1:33.16 (32.74)     2:06.74 (33.58)
        2:39.76 (33.02)     3:13.15 (33.39)     3:47.20 (34.05)     4:21.69 (34.49)
        4:55.67 (33.98)     5:28.34 (32.67)                                        
 19 Ward, Kyle          12 CT Zone Team         5:26.24    5:28.60        
                  29.40     1:01.62 (32.22)     1:34.51 (32.89)     2:07.60 (33.09)
        2:40.98 (33.38)     3:14.64 (33.66)     3:48.53 (33.89)     4:22.24 (33.71)
        4:56.07 (33.83)     5:28.60 (32.53)                                        
 20 Allen, Jordan       12 Ams Zone Team        5:39.20    5:29.18        
                  28.82     1:00.57 (31.75)     1:33.26 (32.69)     2:06.95 (33.69)
        2:40.59 (33.64)     3:14.73 (34.14)     3:49.16 (34.43)     4:22.89 (33.73)
        4:57.04 (34.15)     5:29.18 (32.14)                                        
 21 Paluso, Joseph      12 ME                   5:31.83    5:29.69        
                  29.10     1:01.38 (32.28)     1:34.80 (33.42)     2:08.61 (33.81)
        2:42.79 (34.18)     3:16.51 (33.72)     3:50.66 (34.15)     4:24.87 (34.21)
        4:58.30 (33.43)     5:29.69 (31.39)                                        
 22 Enright, Mark       12 AD                   5:36.89    5:29.94        
                  29.63     1:02.51 (32.88)     1:36.40 (33.89)     2:10.50 (34.10)
        2:43.32 (32.82)     3:17.20 (33.88)     3:51.53 (34.33)     4:24.59 (33.06)
        4:59.25 (34.66)     5:29.94 (30.69)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Michael   12 PV                   5:21.26    5:30.35        
                  28.56     1:00.42 (31.86)     1:33.60 (33.18)     2:06.99 (33.39)
        2:40.94 (33.95)     3:15.00 (34.06)     3:48.77 (33.77)     4:23.21 (34.44)
        4:57.19 (33.98)     5:30.35 (33.16)                                        
 24 Plante, Ryan        12 ME                   5:28.27    5:34.16        
                  28.64     1:01.42 (32.78)     1:35.71 (34.29)     2:09.92 (34.21)
        2:43.58 (33.66)     3:18.34 (34.76)     3:53.60 (35.26)     4:28.42 (34.82)
        5:02.76 (34.34)     5:34.16 (31.40)                                        
 25 Koch, Joe           12 Niagara              5:31.02    5:34.34        
                  29.48     1:02.78 (33.30)     1:37.23 (34.45)     2:11.97 (34.74)
        2:47.20 (35.23)     3:21.49 (34.29)     3:56.15 (34.66)     4:31.13 (34.98)
        5:04.43 (33.30)     5:34.34 (29.91)                                        
 26 Smachlo, Miles      12 AD                   5:31.64    5:34.90        
                  30.48     1:04.10 (33.62)     1:38.32 (34.22)     2:12.63 (34.31)
        2:46.92 (34.29)     3:20.90 (33.98)     3:55.37 (34.47)     4:29.69 (34.32)
        5:03.24 (33.55)     5:34.90 (31.66)                                        
 27 Spoth, Matthew      12 AD                   5:42.29    5:41.13        
                  30.13     1:03.72 (33.59)     1:38.35 (34.63)     2:13.15 (34.80)
      3:23.28 (1:10.13)     3:59.66 (36.38)                             4:34.02 ( )
        5:07.95 (33.93)     5:41.13 (33.18)                                        
 28 Schickel, Francis   12 Niagara              5:34.26    5:44.56        
                  29.51     1:02.51 (33.00)     1:37.80 (35.29)     2:12.79 (34.99)
        2:47.41 (34.62)     3:22.96 (35.55)     3:57.92 (34.96)     4:33.73 (35.81)
        5:09.95 (36.22)     5:44.56 (34.61)                                        
 29 Stevenson, Tyler    11 Ams Zone Team        6:08.00    5:58.21        
                  31.26     1:05.88 (34.62)     1:41.55 (35.67)     2:18.41 (36.86)
        2:55.64 (37.23)     3:32.86 (37.22)     4:10.43 (37.57)     4:47.60 (37.17)
        5:23.81 (36.21)     5:58.21 (34.40)                                        
 30 Crans, Kyle         11 ME                   6:03.64    6:01.03        
                  29.27     1:03.30 (34.03)     1:39.78 (36.48)     2:17.01 (37.23)
                                                                        4:48.19 ( )
        5:26.67 (38.48)     6:01.03 (34.36)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.05        2002 David Wren - VA                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Alex        12 MA                     26.72      26.32         11  
  2 Stevens, Michael    12 PV                     26.89      26.62          9  
  3 Mihailescu, Andrei  12 Ams Zone Team          27.68      26.80          8  
  4 Murphy, Christophe  12 PV                     27.65      27.70          7  
  5 Purvis, Robby       12 METRO                  28.30      27.76          6  
  6 Stolarski, Edward   12 CT Zone Team           27.77      27.90          5  
  7 WU, Kevin           12 METRO                  28.25      27.93          4  
  8 Baker, Ryan         12 PV                     28.37      28.14          3  
  9 Andjelic, Nikola    12 METRO                  28.48      28.29          2  
 10 Riley, Rex          12 Ams Zone Team          28.77      29.21          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.05        2002 David Wren - VA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Alex              12 MA                     26.75      26.72 q      
  2 Stevens, Michael          12 PV                     26.49      26.89 q      
  3 Murphy, Christopher       12 PV                     27.53      27.65 q      
  4 Mihailescu, Andrei        12 Ams Zone Team          27.23      27.68 q      
  5 Stolarski, Edward         12 CT Zone Team           28.54      27.77 q      
  6 WU, Kevin                 12 METRO                  28.58      28.25 q      
  7 Purvis, Robby             12 METRO                  28.36      28.30 q      
  8 Baker, Ryan               12 PV                     28.14      28.37 q      
  9 Andjelic, Nikola          12 METRO                  29.03      28.48 q      
 10 Riley, Rex                12 Ams Zone Team          28.84      28.77 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhang, Alexander          12 NJS                    29.08      28.90        
 12 Rozo, Aldair              12 NJS                    28.69      29.06        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tempkin, Max              12 VA                     29.02      29.22        
 14 Crossland, David          12 MA                     29.85      29.60        
 15 Ludwig, Paul              12 NJS                    29.11      29.65        
 16 Ebel, Austin              12 VA                     29.44      29.81        
 17 Wilson, Todd              12 MA                     29.54      29.82        
 18 Allison, Brad             12 VA                     29.24      29.94        
 19 Samson, Nate              12 ME                     30.13      29.97        
 20 Allen, Jordan             12 Ams Zone Team          31.19      30.20        
 21 Semenuk, Wyatt            12 CT Zone Team           31.34      30.30        
 22 Matz, Will                11 AD                     30.08      30.39        
 23 O'Donnell, Matthew        12 Niagara                29.63      30.55        
 24 Kuyl, Emile               12 AD                     31.31      30.58        
 25 Kaukeinen, Britt          11 Niagara                30.46      30.65        
 26 Walton, Matthew           12 AD                     31.15      31.03        
 27 Ike, Oscar                12 CT Zone Team           30.68      31.33        
 28 Tuttle, Eric              12 Niagara                31.21      31.36        
 29 Burr, Noah                11 ME                     32.98      32.62        
 30 Hamilton, Talor           11 ME                     32.65      33.27        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Michael    12 PV                     56.94      56.80         11  
                  27.88       56.80 (28.92)                                        
  2 Martin, Alex        12 MA                     58.11      58.10          9  
                  27.91       58.10 (30.19)                                        
  3 Murphy, Christophe  12 PV                     59.32      58.36          8  
                  28.62       58.36 (29.74)                                        
  4 Mihailescu, Andrei  12 Ams Zone Team          58.70      58.98          7  
  5 WU, Kevin           12 METRO                  59.55      59.39          6  
                  28.98       59.39 (30.41)                                        
  6 Purvis, Robby       12 METRO                1:00.71      59.45          5  
                  29.27       59.45 (30.18)                                        
  7 Murphy, James       12 PV                   1:00.02    1:00.07          4  
                  29.48     1:00.07 (30.59)                                        
  8 Stolarski, Edward   12 CT Zone Team         1:00.55    1:01.02          3  
                  29.74     1:01.02 (31.28)                                        
  9 Brocato, Gregory    12 MA                   1:00.75    1:01.05          2  
                  30.09     1:01.05 (30.96)                                        
 10 Goroshko, Jake      12 MA                   1:00.28    1:02.44          1  
                  30.21     1:02.44 (32.23)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens, Michael          12 PV                     56.65      56.94 q      
                  27.56       56.94 (29.38)                                        
  2 Martin, Alex              12 MA                     58.84      58.11 q      
                  28.31       58.11 (29.80)                                        
  3 Mihailescu, Andrei        12 Ams Zone Team          58.46      58.70 q      
                  58.91           58.70 ( )                                        
  4 Murphy, Christopher       12 PV                     59.41      59.32 q      
                  29.12       59.32 (30.20)                                        
  5 WU, Kevin                 12 METRO                1:01.21      59.55 q      
                  29.42       59.55 (30.13)                                        
  6 Murphy, James             12 PV                     59.18    1:00.02 q      
                  29.55     1:00.02 (30.47)                                        
  7 Goroshko, Jake            12 MA                     59.84    1:00.28 q      
                  28.95     1:00.28 (31.33)                                        
  8 Stolarski, Edward         12 CT Zone Team         1:01.16    1:00.55 q      
                  29.51     1:00.55 (31.04)                                        
  9 Purvis, Robby             12 METRO                1:00.36    1:00.71 q      
                  29.92     1:00.71 (30.79)                                        
 10 Brocato, Gregory          12 MA                     59.69    1:00.75 q      
                  29.27     1:00.75 (31.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chernukha, Leonid         12 METRO                1:01.03    1:01.27        
                  29.79     1:01.27 (31.48)                                        
 12 Zhang, Alexander          12 NJS                  1:02.02    1:01.95        
                  29.81     1:01.95 (32.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Brien, Wade             12 VA                   1:01.79    1:03.09        
                  30.73     1:03.09 (32.36)                                        
 14 Tempkin, Max              12 VA                   1:02.87    1:03.41        
                  30.75     1:03.41 (32.66)                                        
 15 Ludwig, Paul              12 NJS                  1:03.29    1:03.58        
                  30.82     1:03.58 (32.76)                                        
 16 O'Donnell, Matthew        12 Niagara              1:02.93    1:03.96        
                  30.69     1:03.96 (33.27)                                        
 17 Riley, Rex                12 Ams Zone Team        1:10.21    1:04.25        
                  31.24     1:04.25 (33.01)                                        
 18 Rozo, Aldair              12 NJS                  1:01.82    1:04.73        
                  30.60     1:04.73 (34.13)                                        
 19 Groh, Patrick             12 VA                   1:01.80    1:05.27        
                  31.05     1:05.27 (34.22)                                        
 20 Broadbent, Geoffrey       12 Niagara              1:05.61    1:06.53        
                  31.58     1:06.53 (34.95)                                        
 21 Matz, Will                11 AD                   1:06.89    1:06.84        
                  32.36     1:06.84 (34.48)                                        
 22 Samson, Nate              12 ME                   1:06.11    1:06.90        
                  31.76     1:06.90 (35.14)                                        
 23 Revis, Mason              12 CT Zone Team         1:06.59    1:07.13        
                  32.09     1:07.13 (35.04)                                        
 24 Newton, Connor            12 CT Zone Team         1:06.15    1:07.14        
                  32.60     1:07.14 (34.54)                                        
 25 Burr, Noah                11 ME                   1:08.99    1:07.37        
                  32.36     1:07.37 (35.01)                                        
 26 Tuttle, Eric              12 Niagara              1:08.02    1:07.65        
                  32.55     1:07.65 (35.10)                                        
 27 Plante, Ryan              12 ME                   1:06.59    1:08.11        
                  33.72     1:08.11 (34.39)                                        
 28 Spoth, Matthew            12 AD                   1:08.61    1:08.31        
                  33.61     1:08.31 (34.70)                                        
 29 Pascucci, Nicholas        12 AD                   1:08.19    1:11.90        
                  35.12     1:11.90 (36.78)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.43        2003 Tom Sheranek - VA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Michael    12 PV                   2:06.33    2:04.84         11  
                  29.02     1:00.83 (31.81)     1:32.89 (32.06)     2:04.84 (31.95)
  2 Rizzo, Anthony      12 NJS                  2:06.79    2:06.34          9  
                  29.59     1:01.06 (31.47)     1:34.30 (33.24)     2:06.34 (32.04)
  3 Purvis, Robby       12 METRO                2:08.46    2:06.46          8  
                  29.96     1:02.28 (32.32)     1:34.59 (32.31)     2:06.46 (31.87)
  4 Murphy, James       12 PV                   2:10.14    2:07.28          7  
                  29.84     1:01.84 (32.00)     1:35.02 (33.18)     2:07.28 (32.26)
  5 Murad, Bryce        11 CT Zone Team         2:10.10    2:08.29          6  
                  29.90     1:02.44 (32.54)     1:35.72 (33.28)     2:08.29 (32.57)
  6 Martin, Alex        12 MA                   2:07.36    2:08.45          5  
                  29.60     1:02.01 (32.41)     1:35.89 (33.88)     2:08.45 (32.56)
  7 Baker, Ryan         12 PV                   2:07.95    2:09.06          4  
                  31.13     1:04.04 (32.91)     1:37.70 (33.66)     2:09.06 (31.36)
  8 Dickson, Robbie     12 MA                   2:11.94    2:11.22          3  
                  31.08     1:04.29 (33.21)     1:37.97 (33.68)     2:11.22 (33.25)
  9 WU, Kevin           12 METRO                2:11.25    2:12.53          2  
                  30.77     1:04.57 (33.80)     1:38.87 (34.30)     2:12.53 (33.66)
 10 Mihailescu, Andrei  12 Ams Zone Team        2:10.61    2:13.40          1  
                  30.13     1:04.41 (34.28)     1:39.26 (34.85)     2:13.40 (34.14)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.43        2003 Tom Sheranek - VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens, Michael          12 PV                   2:05.08    2:06.33 q      
                  29.41     1:01.04 (31.63)     1:33.35 (32.31)     2:06.33 (32.98)
  2 Rizzo, Anthony            12 NJS                  2:09.56    2:06.79 q      
                  29.64     1:02.06 (32.42)     1:34.84 (32.78)     2:06.79 (31.95)
  3 Martin, Alex              12 MA                   2:09.48    2:07.36 q      
                  29.72     1:02.54 (32.82)     1:35.34 (32.80)     2:07.36 (32.02)
  4 Baker, Ryan               12 PV                   2:07.13    2:07.95 q      
                  30.54     1:03.33 (32.79)     1:36.99 (33.66)     2:07.95 (30.96)
  5 Purvis, Robby             12 METRO                2:10.30    2:08.46 q      
                  30.05     1:02.97 (32.92)     1:35.75 (32.78)     2:08.46 (32.71)
  6 Murad, Bryce              11 CT Zone Team         2:11.10    2:10.10 q      
                  30.19     1:03.17 (32.98)     1:37.30 (34.13)     2:10.10 (32.80)
  7 Murphy, James             12 PV                   2:07.18    2:10.14 q      
                  30.05     1:03.03 (32.98)     1:37.01 (33.98)     2:10.14 (33.13)
  8 Mihailescu, Andrei        12 Ams Zone Team        2:11.52    2:10.61 q      
                  29.69     1:03.34 (33.65)     1:38.12 (34.78)     2:10.61 (32.49)
  9 WU, Kevin                 12 METRO                2:14.25    2:11.25 q      
                  31.21     1:04.65 (33.44)     1:38.79 (34.14)     2:11.25 (32.46)
 10 Dickson, Robbie           12 MA                   2:13.96    2:11.94 q      
                  31.78     1:05.01 (33.23)     1:38.84 (33.83)     2:11.94 (33.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Allen, Jordan             12 Ams Zone Team        2:19.00    2:13.25        
                  31.08     1:04.02 (32.94)     1:38.68 (34.66)     2:13.25 (34.57)
 12 O'Brien, Wade             12 VA                   2:12.09    2:13.76        
                  31.23     1:05.20 (33.97)     1:39.62 (34.42)     2:13.76 (34.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Crossland, David          12 MA                   2:12.77    2:14.50        
                  31.71     1:05.63 (33.92)     1:40.08 (34.45)     2:14.50 (34.42)
 14 Ike, Oscar                12 CT Zone Team         2:17.23    2:16.81        
                  32.00     1:06.17 (34.17)     1:41.41 (35.24)     2:16.81 (35.40)
 15 Ludwig, Paul              12 NJS                  2:14.81    2:17.84        
                  31.71     1:07.24 (35.53)     1:43.16 (35.92)     2:17.84 (34.68)
 16 Williams, Daniel          12 CT Zone Team         2:17.52    2:18.67        
                  32.22     1:07.04 (34.82)     1:42.99 (35.95)     2:18.67 (35.68)
 17 Naff, Wilson              12 VA                   2:17.15    2:18.96        
                  33.16     1:08.13 (34.97)     1:44.05 (35.92)     2:18.96 (34.91)
 18 Tempkin, Max              12 VA                   2:16.48    2:20.23        
                  32.67     1:08.32 (35.65)     1:44.95 (36.63)     2:20.23 (35.28)
 19 Matz, Will                11 AD                   2:19.90    2:20.51        
                  33.16     1:08.71 (35.55)     1:45.10 (36.39)     2:20.51 (35.41)
 20 Samson, Nate              12 ME                   2:21.75    2:20.81        
                  32.82     1:08.78 (35.96)     1:45.53 (36.75)     2:20.81 (35.28)
 21 Herzog, Nicholas          11 Niagara              2:25.07    2:21.29        
                  32.83     1:08.17 (35.34)     1:44.51 (36.34)     2:21.29 (36.78)
 22 Spoth, Matthew            12 AD                   2:23.70    2:21.64        
                  34.16     1:10.11 (35.95)     1:45.73 (35.62)     2:21.64 (35.91)
 23 Kaukeinen, Britt          11 Niagara              2:27.31    2:26.20        
                  34.05     1:11.20 (37.15)     1:49.33 (38.13)     2:26.20 (36.87)
 24 Pascucci, Nicholas        12 AD                   2:29.40    2:26.90        
                  34.09     1:10.74 (36.65)     1:48.55 (37.81)     2:26.90 (38.35)
 25 Corby, CJ                 12 Niagara              2:26.38    2:28.26        
                  34.80     1:12.28 (37.48)     1:50.66 (38.38)     2:28.26 (37.60)
 26 Hamilton, Talor           11 ME                   2:33.44    2:35.85        
                  36.29     1:16.10 (39.81)     1:56.73 (40.63)     2:35.85 (39.12)
 -- Burr, Noah                11 ME                   2:29.04         DQ        
                  34.76     1:12.39 (37.63)     1:51.44 (39.05)          DQ (38.01)
 -- Chernukha, Leonid         12 METRO                2:11.09         DQ        
                  30.74     1:03.78 (33.04)     1:37.78 (34.00)          DQ (33.80)
 -- Gomez, Maicoll            12 NJS                  2:14.56         DQ        
                  30.74     1:04.12 (33.38)     1:38.79 (34.67)          DQ (34.16)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vissering, Carsten  12 PV                     29.61      29.36         11  
  2 Oh, Daniel          11 NJS                    32.01      30.86          9  
  3 Cummings, Chadd     12 Ams Zone Team          31.74      31.02          8  
  4 Triau, Matthew      12 PV                     31.80      31.18          7  
  5 Andjelic, Nikola    12 METRO                  31.33      31.23          6  
  6 Reading, Liam       12 ME                     31.20      31.25          5  
  7 Amdor, Wyatt        12 MA                     31.76      31.48          4  
  8 Winograd, Nicolas   12 METRO                  32.05      31.81          3  
  9 Riley, Rex          12 Ams Zone Team          31.52      31.98          2  
 10 Ebel, Austin        12 VA                     32.11      32.22          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vissering, Carsten        12 PV                     30.31      29.61 q      
  2 Reading, Liam             12 ME                     31.38      31.20 q      
  3 Andjelic, Nikola          12 METRO                  31.20      31.33 q      
  4 Riley, Rex                12 Ams Zone Team          32.01      31.52 q      
  5 Cummings, Chadd           12 Ams Zone Team          32.85      31.74 q      
  6 Amdor, Wyatt              12 MA                     31.97      31.76 q      
  7 Triau, Matthew            12 PV                     31.73      31.80 q      
  8 Oh, Daniel                11 NJS                    32.52      32.01 q      
  9 Winograd, Nicolas         12 METRO                  31.92      32.05 q      
 10 Ebel, Austin              12 VA                     32.25      32.11 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Quinones, Christopher     12 METRO                  32.80      32.24        
 12 McKenzie, Matt            12 PV                     31.74      32.49        
 12 Woods, North              12 CT Zone Team           32.24      32.49        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Ro, Andrew                11 NJS                    32.41      32.55        
 15 Truax, John               12 MA                     33.22      32.61        
 16 Wersinger, Max            12 Niagara                33.07      32.84        
 17 Groh, Patrick             12 VA                     32.29      33.17        
 18 Marsh, Matthew            12 Niagara                33.82      33.19        
 19 Uniatowski, Tukker        12 Ams Zone Team          34.22      33.23        
 20 Fleisher, Jacob           12 MA                     33.39      33.40        
 21 Paluso, Joseph            12 ME                     33.87      33.43        
 22 Williams, Daniel          12 CT Zone Team           32.95      33.71        
 23 Arris, Daniel             12 VA                     32.28      33.80        
 24 Liu, Brian                12 NJS                    34.03      34.22        
 25 Fuchs, Peter              12 CT Zone Team           34.34      34.25        
 26 Robinson, Ian             12 AD                     36.48      34.81        
 27 Rettinger, Chris          12 Niagara                33.97      34.83        
 28 Pascucci, Nicholas        12 AD                     35.09      35.07        
 29 Spoth, Matthew            12 AD                     36.25      36.71        
 30 Crans, Kyle               11 ME                     39.78      37.56        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vissering, Carsten  12 PV                   1:04.82    1:03.96         11  
                  30.13     1:03.96 (33.83)                                        
  2 Oh, Daniel          11 NJS                  1:08.01    1:06.24          9  
                  31.97     1:06.24 (34.27)                                        
  3 Triau, Matthew      12 PV                   1:08.94    1:08.24          8  
                  32.41     1:08.24 (35.83)                                        
  4 Cummings, Chadd     12 Ams Zone Team        1:08.92    1:08.54          7  
                  32.50     1:08.54 (36.04)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Nikola    12 METRO                1:08.48    1:08.91          6  
                  32.30     1:08.91 (36.61)                                        
  6 Peterson, Brooks    12 VA                   1:09.63    1:09.64          5  
                  32.97     1:09.64 (36.67)                                        
  7 Ragsdell, Jacob     12 VA                   1:10.02    1:09.84          4  
                  32.92     1:09.84 (36.92)                                        
  8 Ro, Andrew          11 NJS                  1:10.37    1:09.99          3  
                  33.33     1:09.99 (36.66)                                        
  9 Wang, Allan         12 NJS                  1:10.38    1:10.29          2  
                  33.28     1:10.29 (37.01)                                        
 10 Winograd, Nicolas   12 METRO                1:10.03    1:10.53          1  
                  33.98     1:10.53 (36.55)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vissering, Carsten        12 PV                   1:03.93    1:04.82 q      
                  30.35     1:04.82 (34.47)                                        
  2 Oh, Daniel                11 NJS                  1:09.96    1:08.01 q      
                  32.01     1:08.01 (36.00)                                        
  3 Andjelic, Nikola          12 METRO                1:08.52    1:08.48 q      
                  32.51     1:08.48 (35.97)                                        
  4 Cummings, Chadd           12 Ams Zone Team        1:08.82    1:08.92 q      
                  32.27     1:08.92 (36.65)                                        
  5 Triau, Matthew            12 PV                   1:07.56    1:08.94 q      
                  32.84     1:08.94 (36.10)                                        
  6 Peterson, Brooks          12 VA                   1:10.50    1:09.63 q      
                  33.91     1:09.63 (35.72)                                        
  7 Ragsdell, Jacob           12 VA                   1:10.70    1:10.02 q      
                  33.49     1:10.02 (36.53)                                        
  8 Winograd, Nicolas         12 METRO                1:10.35    1:10.03 q      
                  33.03     1:10.03 (37.00)                                        
  9 Ro, Andrew                11 NJS                  1:09.74    1:10.37 q      
                  32.84     1:10.37 (37.53)                                        
 10 Wang, Allan               12 NJS                  1:10.64    1:10.38 q      
                  33.38     1:10.38 (37.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Amdor, Wyatt              12 MA                   1:11.46    1:11.17        
                  33.33     1:11.17 (37.84)                                        
 12 Woods, North              12 CT Zone Team         1:09.55    1:11.34        
                  34.00     1:11.34 (37.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Truax, John               12 MA                   1:11.97    1:11.85        
                  33.68     1:11.85 (38.17)                                        
 14 Arris, Daniel             12 VA                   1:11.09    1:12.05        
                  33.99     1:12.05 (38.06)                                        
 15 Dagenais, Matthew         12 CT Zone Team         1:10.48    1:12.45        
                  34.26     1:12.45 (38.19)                                        
 16 Uniatowski, Tukker        12 Ams Zone Team        1:13.27    1:12.54        
                  33.89     1:12.54 (38.65)                                        
 17 Fleisher, Jacob           12 MA                   1:12.59    1:12.85        
                  34.23     1:12.85 (38.62)                                        
 18 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 METRO                1:10.88    1:13.52        
                  34.67     1:13.52 (38.85)                                        
 19 Wersinger, Max            12 Niagara              1:14.15    1:13.66        
                  34.71     1:13.66 (38.95)                                        
 20 Paluso, Joseph            12 ME                   1:13.83    1:14.28        
                  34.92     1:14.28 (39.36)                                        
 21 Marsh, Matthew            12 Niagara              1:15.58    1:14.87        
                  35.27     1:14.87 (39.60)                                        
 22 Pascucci, Nicholas        12 AD                   1:14.82    1:15.36        
                  35.09     1:15.36 (40.27)                                        
 23 Koch, Joe                 12 Niagara              1:13.88    1:15.55        
                  35.59     1:15.55 (39.96)                                        
 24 Ike, Oscar                12 CT Zone Team         1:13.66    1:15.57        
                  34.62     1:15.57 (40.95)                                        
 -- Reading, Liam             12 ME                   1:08.07         DQ        
                  32.88          DQ (35.66)                                        
 -- Wan, Gerry                12 PV                   1:08.80         DQ        
                  32.07          DQ (37.21)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:13.52    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vissering, Carsten  12 PV                   2:20.17    2:16.95         11  
                  30.23     1:04.63 (34.40)     1:40.81 (36.18)     2:16.95 (36.14)
  2 Oh, Daniel          11 NJS                  2:27.13    2:27.00          9  
                  32.37     1:09.47 (37.10)     1:48.42 (38.95)     2:27.00 (38.58)
  3 Triau, Matthew      12 PV                   2:29.00    2:27.65          8  
                  33.15     1:10.48 (37.33)     1:48.81 (38.33)     2:27.65 (38.84)
  4 Reading, Liam       12 ME                   2:29.26    2:28.95          7  
                  33.45     1:11.74 (38.29)     1:50.97 (39.23)     2:28.95 (37.98)
  5 Ragsdell, Jacob     12 VA                   2:31.25    2:29.05          6  
                  33.77     1:11.72 (37.95)     1:50.42 (38.70)     2:29.05 (38.63)
  6 Cummings, Chadd     12 Ams Zone Team        2:29.23    2:29.73          5  
                  33.03     1:10.66 (37.63)     1:50.43 (39.77)     2:29.73 (39.30)
  7 Wang, Allan         12 NJS                  2:30.79    2:32.76          4  
                  33.93     1:12.65 (38.72)     1:52.14 (39.49)     2:32.76 (40.62)
  8 Peterson, Brooks    12 VA                   2:31.61    2:32.78          3  
                  33.81     1:13.12 (39.31)     1:53.50 (40.38)     2:32.78 (39.28)
  9 Winograd, Nicolas   12 METRO                2:31.68    2:36.00          2  
                  35.27     1:14.44 (39.17)     1:55.33 (40.89)     2:36.00 (40.67)
 -- Andjelic, Nikola    12 METRO                2:29.21         DQ        
                  33.39     1:12.89 (39.50)     1:53.62 (40.73)          DQ (41.55)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:13.52    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vissering, Carsten        12 PV                   2:17.33    2:20.17 q      
                  31.31     1:06.67 (35.36)     1:43.13 (36.46)     2:20.17 (37.04)
  2 Oh, Daniel                11 NJS                  2:31.76    2:27.13 q      
                  33.07     1:10.30 (37.23)     1:48.55 (38.25)     2:27.13 (38.58)
  3 Triau, Matthew            12 PV                   2:29.25    2:29.00 q      
                  33.45     1:11.61 (38.16)     1:50.20 (38.59)     2:29.00 (38.80)
  4 Andjelic, Nikola          12 METRO                2:27.56    2:29.21 q      
                  34.45     1:11.97 (37.52)     1:50.70 (38.73)     2:29.21 (38.51)
  5 Cummings, Chadd           12 Ams Zone Team        2:40.09    2:29.23 q      
                  32.99     1:11.08 (38.09)     1:50.23 (39.15)     2:29.23 (39.00)
  6 Reading, Liam             12 ME                   2:30.65    2:29.26 q      
                  34.17     1:11.86 (37.69)     1:51.20 (39.34)     2:29.26 (38.06)
  7 Wang, Allan               12 NJS                  2:31.32    2:30.79 q      
                  33.66     1:12.25 (38.59)     1:51.48 (39.23)     2:30.79 (39.31)
  8 Ragsdell, Jacob           12 VA                   2:30.15    2:31.25 q      
                  34.09     1:13.50 (39.41)     1:53.05 (39.55)     2:31.25 (38.20)
  9 Peterson, Brooks          12 VA                   2:31.26    2:31.61 q      
                  35.64     1:15.35 (39.71)     1:53.97 (38.62)     2:31.61 (37.64)
 10 Winograd, Nicolas         12 METRO                2:31.23    2:31.68 q      
                  34.75     1:13.40 (38.65)     1:53.19 (39.79)     2:31.68 (38.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McKenzie, Matt            12 PV                   2:31.84    2:32.06        
                  34.84     1:13.61 (38.77)     1:52.60 (38.99)     2:32.06 (39.46)
 12 Dagenais, Matthew         12 CT Zone Team         2:32.23    2:33.99        
                  35.07     1:14.78 (39.71)     1:55.14 (40.36)     2:33.99 (38.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Woods, North              12 CT Zone Team         2:32.31    2:34.01        
                  35.49     1:15.32 (39.83)     1:54.91 (39.59)     2:34.01 (39.10)
 14 Truax, John               12 MA                   2:36.26    2:34.81        
                  34.89     1:14.33 (39.44)     1:55.04 (40.71)     2:34.81 (39.77)
 15 Belecanech, Nicholas      12 MA                   2:34.90    2:35.41        
                  34.69     1:13.65 (38.96)     1:54.27 (40.62)     2:35.41 (41.14)
 16 Uniatowski, Tukker        12 Ams Zone Team        2:40.15    2:35.94        
                  33.56     1:12.63 (39.07)     1:54.14 (41.51)     2:35.94 (41.80)
 17 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 METRO                2:30.91    2:36.52        
                  34.74     1:13.62 (38.88)     1:54.60 (40.98)     2:36.52 (41.92)
 18 Williams, Daniel          12 CT Zone Team         2:33.39    2:37.52        
                  35.46     1:15.25 (39.79)     1:56.14 (40.89)     2:37.52 (41.38)
 19 Brookover, Duncan         12 MA                   2:36.47    2:37.72        
                  33.53     1:13.22 (39.69)     1:56.03 (42.81)     2:37.72 (41.69)
 20 Washington, Brandon       12 VA                   2:36.16    2:40.74        
                  35.77     1:15.77 (40.00)     1:57.71 (41.94)     2:40.74 (43.03)
 21 Pascucci, Nicholas        12 AD                   2:40.20    2:41.23        
                  35.38     1:15.56 (40.18)     1:57.88 (42.32)     2:41.23 (43.35)
 22 Marsh, Matthew            12 Niagara              2:42.64    2:43.16        
                  36.01     1:17.32 (41.31)     2:00.20 (42.88)     2:43.16 (42.96)
 23 Koch, Joe                 12 Niagara              2:39.41    2:43.99        
                  37.04     1:19.33 (42.29)     2:02.21 (42.88)     2:43.99 (41.78)
 24 Paluso, Joseph            12 ME                   2:40.83    2:44.12        
                  36.80     1:18.64 (41.84)     2:01.55 (42.91)     2:44.12 (42.57)
 25 McGeary, Ryan             12 NJS                  2:36.19    2:45.27        
                  37.58     1:19.34 (41.76)     2:02.59 (43.25)     2:45.27 (42.68)
 26 Rettinger, Chris          12 Niagara              2:45.37    2:46.64        
                  36.74     1:19.31 (42.57)     2:03.22 (43.91)     2:46.64 (43.42)
 27 Robinson, Ian             12 AD                   2:49.33    2:47.85        
                  36.94     1:19.37 (42.43)     2:03.66 (44.29)     2:47.85 (44.19)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.31        1991 Doug Carroll - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murad, Bryce        11 CT Zone Team           26.48      25.99         11  
  2 Brocato, Gregory    12 MA                     26.62      26.19          9  
  3 Zezula, Mateusz     12 METRO                  26.21      26.32          8  
  4 Stewart, David      12 METRO                  27.09      26.46          7  
  5 Lambert, Benjamin   12 PV                     27.16      26.79          6  
  6 Martin, Alex        12 MA                     27.30      26.80          5  
  7 Ho, Ian             12 VA                     27.56      26.96          4  
  8 Schultz, Aaron      12 VA                     27.42      27.21          3  
  9 Wang, Allan         12 NJS                    27.36      27.39          2  
 10 Saunders, Jack      12 PV                     27.57      27.48          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.31        1991 Doug Carroll - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 METRO                  26.93      26.21 q      
  2 Murad, Bryce              11 CT Zone Team           26.99      26.48 q      
  3 Brocato, Gregory          12 MA                     26.99      26.62 q      
  4 Stewart, David            12 METRO                  27.73      27.09 q      
  5 Lambert, Benjamin         12 PV                     27.00      27.16 q      
  6 Martin, Alex              12 MA                     26.97      27.30 q      
  7 Wang, Allan               12 NJS                    27.57      27.36 q      
  8 Schultz, Aaron            12 VA                        NT      27.42 q      
  9 Ho, Ian                   12 VA                        NT      27.56 q      
 10 Saunders, Jack            12 PV                     27.30      27.57 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Purvis, Robby             12 METRO                  27.78      27.59        
 12 Adams-Michaud, Robert     12 CT Zone Team           27.61      27.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Allison, Brad             12 VA                        NT      27.87        
 14 Baker, Ryan               12 PV                     27.62      28.04        
 15 Broadbent, Geoffrey       12 Niagara                28.45      28.09        
 16 Smachlo, Miles            12 AD                     29.19      28.15        
 17 Stefanides, Kyle          12 NJS                    28.10      28.23        
 18 O'Donnell, Matthew        12 Niagara                28.08      28.26        
 19 Finnan, Brian             12 MA                     28.30      28.42        
 20 Ludwig, Paul              12 NJS                    28.07      28.61        
 21 Plante, Ryan              12 ME                     28.94      28.63        
 22 Riley, Rex                12 Ams Zone Team          29.83      28.70        
 23 Williams, Daniel          12 CT Zone Team           28.45      28.94        
 24 Steve, Paul               12 Niagara                27.85      29.01        
 25 Cummings, Chadd           12 Ams Zone Team          29.22      29.18        
 26 Stevenson, Tyler          11 Ams Zone Team          29.62      29.47        
 27 Walton, Matthew           12 AD                     29.85      29.65        
 28 McColgan, Jimmy           12 AD                     30.94      30.67        
 29 Crans, Kyle               11 ME                     30.36      31.45        
 30 Burr, Noah                11 ME                     32.49      32.94        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     12 METRO                  57.83      57.38         11  
                  27.08       57.38 (30.30)                                        
  2 Cortright, Jac      12 VA                     58.99      58.29          9  
                  27.99       58.29 (30.30)                                        
  3 Murad, Bryce        11 CT Zone Team           59.21      58.80          8  
                  27.69       58.80 (31.11)                                        
  4 Brocato, Gregory    12 MA                   1:00.19      59.38          7  
                  27.82       59.38 (31.56)                                        
  5 Towers, Zachary     12 METRO                  59.91      59.98          6  
                  28.53       59.98 (31.45)                                        
  6 Schultz, Aaron      12 VA                   1:00.23    1:00.14          5  
                  28.31     1:00.14 (31.83)                                        
  7 Murphy, James       12 PV                   1:00.26    1:00.20          4  
                  28.24     1:00.20 (31.96)                                        
  8 WU, Kevin           12 METRO                1:00.85    1:00.44          3  
                  28.48     1:00.44 (31.96)                                        
  9 Gomez, Maicoll      12 NJS                  1:01.03    1:00.61          2  
                  28.31     1:00.61 (32.30)                                        
 10 Rizzo, Anthony      12 NJS                  1:00.87    1:00.90          1  
                  28.46     1:00.90 (32.44)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 METRO                  58.16      57.83 q      
                  27.58       57.83 (30.25)                                        
  2 Cortright, Jac            12 VA                     59.84      58.99 q      
                  27.62       58.99 (31.37)                                        
  3 Murad, Bryce              11 CT Zone Team           59.70      59.21 q      
                  27.71       59.21 (31.50)                                        
  4 Towers, Zachary           12 METRO                1:00.69      59.91 q      
                  28.54       59.91 (31.37)                                        
  5 Brocato, Gregory          12 MA                     59.81    1:00.19 q      
                  28.17     1:00.19 (32.02)                                        
  6 Schultz, Aaron            12 VA                   1:00.69    1:00.23 q      
                  28.49     1:00.23 (31.74)                                        
  7 Murphy, James             12 PV                     59.60    1:00.26 q      
                  28.61     1:00.26 (31.65)                                        
  8 WU, Kevin                 12 METRO                1:01.91    1:00.85 q      
                  28.96     1:00.85 (31.89)                                        
  9 Rizzo, Anthony            12 NJS                  1:00.94    1:00.87 q      
                  27.96     1:00.87 (32.91)                                        
 10 Gomez, Maicoll            12 NJS                  1:03.11    1:01.03 q      
                  28.07     1:01.03 (32.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Allan               12 NJS                  1:02.38    1:01.68        
                  28.70     1:01.68 (32.98)                                        
 12 Broadbent, Geoffrey       12 Niagara              1:02.48    1:01.99        
                  29.40     1:01.99 (32.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hazel, Sawyer             12 PV                   1:00.75    1:02.17        
                  28.83     1:02.17 (33.34)                                        
 14 Flannery, Conor           12 VA                   1:01.29    1:02.47        
                  28.99     1:02.47 (33.48)                                        
 15 Adams-Michaud, Robert     12 CT Zone Team         1:01.44    1:02.50        
                  29.10     1:02.50 (33.40)                                        
 16 Steve, Paul               12 Niagara              1:01.15    1:02.58        
                  29.17     1:02.58 (33.41)                                        
 17 Dagenais, Matthew         12 CT Zone Team         1:02.20    1:02.67        
                  28.96     1:02.67 (33.71)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Michael         12 PV                   1:00.94    1:02.72        
                  29.21     1:02.72 (33.51)                                        
 19 Shmurak, Allen            11 MA                   1:01.96    1:02.88        
                  29.50     1:02.88 (33.38)                                        
 20 Finnan, Brian             12 MA                   1:03.24    1:03.21        
                  29.07     1:03.21 (34.14)                                        
 21 O'Donnell, Matthew        12 Niagara              1:01.87    1:03.41        
                  29.14     1:03.41 (34.27)                                        
 22 Smachlo, Miles            12 AD                   1:03.28    1:04.26        
                  30.20     1:04.26 (34.06)                                        
 23 Walton, Matthew           12 AD                   1:11.69    1:07.03        
                  30.90     1:07.03 (36.13)                                        
 24 Cummings, Chadd           12 Ams Zone Team        1:09.08    1:07.32        
                  30.04     1:07.32 (37.28)                                        
 25 McColgan, Jimmy           12 AD                   1:07.33    1:07.71        
                  31.57     1:07.71 (36.14)                                        
 26 Stevenson, Tyler          11 Ams Zone Team        1:04.69    1:08.26        
                  31.81     1:08.26 (36.45)                                        
 27 Plante, Ryan              12 ME                   1:05.54    1:08.94        
                  30.96     1:08.94 (37.98)                                        
 28 Hamilton, Talor           11 ME                   1:10.31    1:14.18        
                  34.79     1:14.18 (39.39)                                        
 29 Burr, Noah                11 ME                   1:15.81    1:19.56        
                  35.77     1:19.56 (43.79)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cortright, Jac      12 VA                   2:08.52    2:06.85         11  
                  28.97     1:01.52 (32.55)     1:34.33 (32.81)     2:06.85 (32.52)
  2 WU, Kevin           12 METRO                2:12.84    2:09.79          9  
                  29.63     1:02.42 (32.79)     1:36.14 (33.72)     2:09.79 (33.65)
  3 Belecanech, Nichol  12 MA                   2:15.58    2:13.54          8  
                  30.09     1:03.92 (33.83)     1:37.93 (34.01)     2:13.54 (35.61)
  4 Revis, Mason        12 CT Zone Team         2:14.98    2:13.81          7  
                  28.98     1:02.42 (33.44)     1:38.20 (35.78)     2:13.81 (35.61)
  5 Rizzo, Anthony      12 NJS                  2:14.73    2:13.94          6  
                  28.57     1:01.86 (33.29)     1:37.62 (35.76)     2:13.94 (36.32)
  6 Maquet, Sam         12 NJS                  2:14.67    2:14.10          5  
                  29.74     1:03.30 (33.56)     1:38.74 (35.44)     2:14.10 (35.36)
  7 Shmurak, Allen      11 MA                   2:15.47    2:14.56          4  
                  29.92     1:04.35 (34.43)     1:39.55 (35.20)     2:14.56 (35.01)
  8 Hazel, Sawyer       12 PV                   2:15.34    2:14.98          3  
                  29.94     1:04.09 (34.15)     1:39.00 (34.91)     2:14.98 (35.98)
  9 Sullivan, Michael   12 PV                   2:15.73    2:15.34          2  
                  30.72     1:04.19 (33.47)     1:39.45 (35.26)     2:15.34 (35.89)
 10 Smachlo, Miles      12 AD                   2:15.27    2:17.40          1  
                  30.77     1:06.02 (35.25)     1:41.78 (35.76)     2:17.40 (35.62)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cortright, Jac            12 VA                   2:07.33    2:08.52 q      
                  29.33     1:01.91 (32.58)     1:35.17 (33.26)     2:08.52 (33.35)
  2 WU, Kevin                 12 METRO                2:14.97    2:12.84 q      
                  30.40     1:04.57 (34.17)     1:38.96 (34.39)     2:12.84 (33.88)
  3 Maquet, Sam               12 NJS                  2:19.48    2:14.67 q      
                  29.45     1:03.46 (34.01)     1:38.49 (35.03)     2:14.67 (36.18)
  4 Rizzo, Anthony            12 NJS                  2:15.60    2:14.73 q      
                  29.12     1:03.47 (34.35)     1:38.93 (35.46)     2:14.73 (35.80)
  5 Revis, Mason              12 CT Zone Team         2:15.50    2:14.98 q      
                  29.31     1:03.78 (34.47)     1:38.72 (34.94)     2:14.98 (36.26)
  6 Smachlo, Miles            12 AD                   2:19.42    2:15.27 q      
                  30.47     1:05.18 (34.71)     1:40.42 (35.24)     2:15.27 (34.85)
  7 Hazel, Sawyer             12 PV                   2:13.36    2:15.34 q      
                  29.77     1:04.49 (34.72)     1:39.94 (35.45)     2:15.34 (35.40)
  8 Shmurak, Allen            11 MA                   2:14.31    2:15.47 q      
                  30.39     1:04.76 (34.37)     1:40.93 (36.17)     2:15.47 (34.54)
  9 Belecanech, Nicholas      12 MA                   2:16.20    2:15.58 q      
                  31.23     1:05.57 (34.34)     1:40.62 (35.05)     2:15.58 (34.96)
 10 Sullivan, Michael         12 PV                   2:13.90    2:15.73 q      
                  30.01     1:04.34 (34.33)     1:39.50 (35.16)     2:15.73 (36.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Flannery, Conor           12 VA                   2:16.31    2:17.24        
                  30.30     1:05.50 (35.20)     1:41.64 (36.14)     2:17.24 (35.60)
 12 Ginieczki, Christian      11 PV                   2:16.03    2:17.40        
                  31.25     1:06.16 (34.91)     1:41.42 (35.26)     2:17.40 (35.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chernukha, Leonid         12 METRO                2:15.54    2:18.28        
                  30.04     1:05.05 (35.01)     1:41.24 (36.19)     2:18.28 (37.04)
 14 Broadbent, Geoffrey       12 Niagara              2:21.20    2:18.88        
                  30.54     1:07.07 (36.53)     1:43.77 (36.70)     2:18.88 (35.11)
 15 Schultz, Aaron            12 VA                   2:21.52    2:19.39        
                  29.84     1:06.40 (36.56)     1:43.14 (36.74)     2:19.39 (36.25)
 16 Williams, Daniel          12 CT Zone Team         2:16.88    2:19.62        
                  29.52     1:03.99 (34.47)     1:41.35 (37.36)     2:19.62 (38.27)
 17 Fong, Zach                12 MA                   2:19.27    2:21.00        
                  30.43     1:06.34 (35.91)     1:43.77 (37.43)     2:21.00 (37.23)
 18 Whaley, James             12 CT Zone Team         2:26.42    2:21.32        
                  32.13     1:07.77 (35.64)     1:44.54 (36.77)     2:21.32 (36.78)
 19 Silvestri, Matthew        12 NJS                  2:25.22    2:21.35        
                  32.03     1:06.41 (34.38)     1:42.80 (36.39)     2:21.35 (38.55)
 20 VanManen, Dylan           12 METRO                2:18.47    2:21.44        
                  31.74     1:07.20 (35.46)     1:44.36 (37.16)     2:21.44 (37.08)
 21 McQueen, Chase            11 Niagara              2:29.99    2:27.52        
                  32.52     1:09.57 (37.05)     1:48.19 (38.62)     2:27.52 (39.33)
 22 Stevenson, Tyler          11 Ams Zone Team        2:30.20    2:31.58        
                  32.44     1:10.48 (38.04)     1:51.87 (41.39)     2:31.58 (39.71)
 23 McColgan, Jimmy           12 AD                   2:34.19    2:32.83        
                  33.30     1:13.31 (40.01)     1:54.52 (41.21)     2:32.83 (38.31)
 24 Mihailescu, Andrei        12 Ams Zone Team        2:41.22    2:33.08        
                  33.08     1:12.50 (39.42)     1:53.04 (40.54)     2:33.08 (40.04)
 25 Plante, Ryan              12 ME                   2:30.55    2:33.62        
                  31.41     1:09.35 (37.94)     1:51.54 (42.19)     2:33.62 (42.08)
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     12 METRO                  59.54      59.88         11  
                  27.30       59.88 (32.58)                                        
  2 Stevens, Michael    12 PV                   1:00.31    1:00.24          9  
                  27.66     1:00.24 (32.58)                                        
  3 Martin, Alex        12 MA                   1:00.65    1:00.35          8  
                  27.35     1:00.35 (33.00)                                        
  4 Reading, Liam       12 ME                   1:01.14    1:00.58          7  
                  28.11     1:00.58 (32.47)                                        
  5 Goroshko, Jake      12 MA                   1:02.15    1:00.95          6  
                  27.65     1:00.95 (33.30)                                        
  6 Purvis, Robby       12 METRO                1:01.35    1:01.20          5  
                  27.67     1:01.20 (33.53)                                        
  7 Murad, Bryce        11 CT Zone Team         1:01.34    1:01.50          4  
                  28.52     1:01.50 (32.98)                                        
  8 Wang, Allan         12 NJS                  1:02.25    1:02.17          3  
                  28.51     1:02.17 (33.66)                                        
  9 Lai, Dennis         12 PV                   1:02.33    1:02.80          2  
                  29.24     1:02.80 (33.56)                                        
 10 Caballero, Rafael   12 VA                   1:02.38    1:02.99          1  
                  29.45     1:02.99 (33.54)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 METRO                1:01.61      59.54 q      
                  27.31       59.54 (32.23)                                        
  2 Stevens, Michael          12 PV                     59.67    1:00.31 q      
                  28.05     1:00.31 (32.26)                                        
  3 Martin, Alex              12 MA                   1:01.63    1:00.65 q      
                  27.28     1:00.65 (33.37)                                        
  4 Reading, Liam             12 ME                   1:01.63    1:01.14 q      
                  28.37     1:01.14 (32.77)                                        
  5 Murad, Bryce              11 CT Zone Team         1:02.17    1:01.34 q      
                  27.85     1:01.34 (33.49)                                        
  6 Purvis, Robby             12 METRO                1:02.34    1:01.35 q      
                  28.41     1:01.35 (32.94)                                        
  7 Goroshko, Jake            12 MA                   1:00.82    1:02.15 q      
                  28.01     1:02.15 (34.14)                                        
  8 Wang, Allan               12 NJS                  1:02.58    1:02.25 q      
                  29.68     1:02.25 (32.57)                                        
  9 Lai, Dennis               12 PV                   1:02.70    1:02.33 q      
                  28.87     1:02.33 (33.46)                                        
 10 Caballero, Rafael         12 VA                   1:03.02    1:02.38 q      
                  29.40     1:02.38 (32.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Damich, Drew              12 Ams Zone Team        1:02.33    1:02.40        
                  29.45     1:02.40 (32.95)                                        
 12 Ragsdell, Jacob           12 VA                   1:02.97    1:02.44        
                  28.68     1:02.44 (33.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dagenais, Matthew         12 CT Zone Team         1:05.35    1:02.66        
                  28.91     1:02.66 (33.75)                                        
 14 WU, Kevin                 12 METRO                1:02.83    1:02.75        
                  28.96     1:02.75 (33.79)                                        
 15 Triau, Matthew            12 PV                   1:02.11    1:02.77        
                  29.80     1:02.77 (32.97)                                        
 16 Mihailescu, Andrei        12 Ams Zone Team        1:02.46    1:03.03        
                  28.50     1:03.03 (34.53)                                        
 17 Allison, Brad             12 VA                   1:02.30    1:03.96        
                  28.90     1:03.96 (35.06)                                        
 18 Stefanides, Kyle          12 NJS                  1:04.26    1:04.56        
                  29.82     1:04.56 (34.74)                                        
 19 Broadbent, Geoffrey       12 Niagara              1:04.96    1:05.37        
                  29.34     1:05.37 (36.03)                                        
 20 Shmurak, Allen            11 MA                   1:05.24    1:05.75        
                  30.57     1:05.75 (35.18)                                        
 21 Newton, Connor            12 CT Zone Team         1:04.73    1:05.79        
                  30.33     1:05.79 (35.46)                                        
 22 O'Donnell, Matthew        12 Niagara              1:05.06    1:06.20        
                  30.22     1:06.20 (35.98)                                        
 23 Wersinger, Max            12 Niagara              1:06.29    1:06.89        
                  31.73     1:06.89 (35.16)                                        
 24 Walton, Matthew           12 AD                   1:07.41    1:07.25        
                  30.36     1:07.25 (36.89)                                        
 25 Samson, Nate              12 ME                   1:06.75    1:07.70        
                  31.12     1:07.70 (36.58)                                        
 26 Spoth, Matthew            12 AD                   1:06.18    1:08.70        
                  31.51     1:08.70 (37.19)                                        
 27 Pascucci, Nicholas        12 AD                   1:07.87    1:08.72        
                  33.20     1:08.72 (35.52)                                        
 28 Crans, Kyle               11 ME                   1:08.48    1:10.93        
                  31.98     1:10.93 (38.95)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rizzo, Anthony      12 NJS                  2:08.94    2:07.53         11  
                  28.52     1:00.48 (31.96)     1:39.75 (39.27)     2:07.53 (27.78)
  2 Vissering, Carsten  12 PV                   2:10.94    2:08.64          9  
                  28.53     1:03.09 (34.56)     1:38.84 (35.75)     2:08.64 (29.80)
  3 Purvis, Robby       12 METRO                2:13.31    2:11.64          8  
                  28.83     1:01.41 (32.58)     1:41.03 (39.62)     2:11.64 (30.61)
  4 Oh, Daniel          11 NJS                  2:12.54    2:11.86          7  
                  28.99     1:03.88 (34.89)     1:41.99 (38.11)     2:11.86 (29.87)
  5 Ragsdell, Jacob     12 VA                   2:12.90    2:11.89          6  
                  29.48     1:03.19 (33.71)     1:41.73 (38.54)     2:11.89 (30.16)
  6 Reading, Liam       12 ME                   2:11.41    2:12.71          5  
                  28.08     1:02.22 (34.14)     1:41.14 (38.92)     2:12.71 (31.57)
  7 Dagenais, Matthew   12 CT Zone Team         2:12.77    2:13.52          4  
                  28.44     1:03.19 (34.75)     1:43.20 (40.01)     2:13.52 (30.32)
  8 Lai, Dennis         12 PV                   2:14.50    2:15.34          3  
                  29.20     1:03.65 (34.45)     1:44.63 (40.98)     2:15.34 (30.71)
  9 Devito, Matthew     12 METRO                2:15.13    2:17.00          2  
                  29.69     1:04.46 (34.77)     1:46.39 (41.93)     2:17.00 (30.61)
 -- Damich, Drew        12 Ams Zone Team        2:13.71         DQ        
                  29.09     1:04.14 (35.05)     1:42.95 (38.81)          DQ (29.48)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rizzo, Anthony            12 NJS                  2:08.17    2:08.94 q      
                  28.02     1:00.85 (32.83)     1:40.45 (39.60)     2:08.94 (28.49)
  2 Vissering, Carsten        12 PV                   2:09.72    2:10.94 q      
                  29.35     1:02.67 (33.32)     1:39.49 (36.82)     2:10.94 (31.45)
  3 Reading, Liam             12 ME                   2:12.94    2:11.41 q      
                  27.69     1:01.21 (33.52)     1:39.65 (38.44)     2:11.41 (31.76)
  4 Oh, Daniel                11 NJS                  2:14.64    2:12.54 q      
                  28.81     1:03.82 (35.01)     1:41.99 (38.17)     2:12.54 (30.55)
  5 Dagenais, Matthew         12 CT Zone Team         2:13.66    2:12.77 q      
                  29.31     1:02.82 (33.51)     1:43.44 (40.62)     2:12.77 (29.33)
  6 Ragsdell, Jacob           12 VA                   2:14.17    2:12.90 q      
                  29.02     1:02.46 (33.44)     1:42.21 (39.75)     2:12.90 (30.69)
  7 Purvis, Robby             12 METRO                2:13.60    2:13.31 q      
                  30.38     1:02.21 (31.83)     1:42.59 (40.38)     2:13.31 (30.72)
  8 Damich, Drew              12 Ams Zone Team        2:13.17    2:13.71 q      
                  29.09     1:03.74 (34.65)     1:43.35 (39.61)     2:13.71 (30.36)
  9 Lai, Dennis               12 PV                   2:14.73    2:14.50 q      
                  29.26     1:03.02 (33.76)     1:42.69 (39.67)     2:14.50 (31.81)
 10 Devito, Matthew           12 METRO                2:15.13    2:15.13 q      
                  29.68     1:03.32 (33.64)     1:44.69 (41.37)     2:15.13 (30.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Allan               12 NJS                  2:18.09    2:15.36        
                  29.11     1:05.42 (36.31)     1:44.86 (39.44)     2:15.36 (30.50)
 12 Goroshko, Jake            12 MA                   2:14.49    2:16.83        
                  28.76     1:02.23 (33.47)     1:45.33 (43.10)     2:16.83 (31.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chernukha, Leonid         12 METRO                2:14.91    2:17.08        
                  29.81     1:06.03 (36.22)     1:46.07 (40.04)     2:17.08 (31.01)
 14 Ho, Ian                   12 VA                   2:15.87    2:17.28        
                  30.63     1:07.61 (36.98)     1:47.11 (39.50)     2:17.28 (30.17)
 15 Shmurak, Allen            11 MA                   2:17.19    2:17.40        
                  29.63     1:04.16 (34.53)     1:46.20 (42.04)     2:17.40 (31.20)
 16 Cortright, Jac            12 VA                   2:17.25    2:17.65        
                  28.58     1:03.54 (34.96)     1:45.66 (42.12)     2:17.65 (31.99)
 17 Saunders, Brett           12 MA                   2:16.55    2:18.27        
                  31.17     1:05.59 (34.42)     1:46.92 (41.33)     2:18.27 (31.35)
 18 Riley, Rex                12 Ams Zone Team        2:19.02    2:18.86        
                  30.36     1:06.91 (36.55)     1:47.24 (40.33)     2:18.86 (31.62)
 19 Revis, Mason              12 CT Zone Team         2:18.86    2:19.03        
                  29.61     1:04.17 (34.56)     1:47.16 (42.99)     2:19.03 (31.87)
 20 Jeang, John               12 PV                   2:15.31    2:20.79        
                  29.82     1:06.65 (36.83)     1:48.12 (41.47)     2:20.79 (32.67)
 21 Broadbent, Geoffrey       12 Niagara              2:19.98    2:20.93        
                  30.13     1:05.58 (35.45)     1:48.62 (43.04)     2:20.93 (32.31)
 22 Marsh, Matthew            12 Niagara                   NT    2:22.27        
                  32.09     1:08.58 (36.49)     1:50.29 (41.71)     2:22.27 (31.98)
 23 Smachlo, Miles            12 AD                   2:22.14    2:23.34        
                  29.94     1:09.77 (39.83)     1:50.73 (40.96)     2:23.34 (32.61)
 24 Newton, Connor            12 CT Zone Team         2:19.08    2:24.25        
                  31.07     1:08.12 (37.05)     1:51.64 (43.52)     2:24.25 (32.61)
 25 McQueen, Chase            11 Niagara              2:24.81    2:24.51        
                  31.67     1:09.42 (37.75)     1:52.20 (42.78)     2:24.51 (32.31)
 26 Plante, Ryan              12 ME                   2:22.61    2:25.78        
                  30.03     1:07.70 (37.67)     1:54.18 (46.48)     2:25.78 (31.60)
 27 Matz, Will                11 AD                   2:23.39    2:26.49        
                  32.58     1:10.12 (37.54)     1:53.42 (43.30)     2:26.49 (33.07)
 28 Spoth, Matthew            12 AD                   2:25.58    2:27.05        
                  33.39     1:10.18 (36.79)     1:53.95 (43.77)     2:27.05 (33.10)
 29 Stevenson, Tyler          11 Ams Zone Team        2:30.24    2:28.98        
                  31.19     1:10.10 (38.91)     1:55.31 (45.21)     2:28.98 (33.67)
 30 Burr, Noah                11 ME                   2:40.20    2:40.57        
                  36.26     1:16.72 (40.46)     2:04.13 (47.41)     2:40.57 (36.44)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:35.37        1993 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              1:37.17    1:36.55         22  
     1) Brocato, Gregory 12             2) Martin, Alex 12                
     3) Manley, Corey 12                4) Goroshko, Jake 12              
                  23.92       48.39 (24.47)     1:13.44 (25.05)     1:36.55 (23.11)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:38.52    1:36.70         18  
     1) Murphy, Christopher 12          2) Stevens, Michael 12            
     3) Lambert, Benjamin 12            4) Murphy, James 12               
                  24.13       48.36 (24.23)     1:12.43 (24.07)     1:36.70 (24.27)
  3 Virginia Swimming                           1:39.16    1:38.45         16  
     1) Caballero, Rafael 12            2) Arris, Daniel 12               
     3) Allison, Brad 12                4) Ho, Ian 12                     
                  25.21       50.14 (24.93)     1:14.87 (24.73)     1:38.45 (23.58)
  4 Metro                                       1:41.66    1:39.42         14  
     1) Towers, Zachary 12              2) Purvis, Robby 12               
     3) Winograd, Nicolas 12            4) Zezula, Mateusz 12             
                  25.37       50.56 (25.19)     1:15.06 (24.50)     1:39.42 (24.36)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              1:40.35    1:39.48         12  
     1) Murad, Bryce 11                 2) Semenuk, Wyatt 12              
     3) Adams-Michaud, Robert 12        4) Stolarski, Edward 12           
                  25.03       49.52 (24.49)     1:14.63 (25.11)     1:39.48 (24.85)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:41.37    1:39.65         10  
     1) Damich, Drew 12                 2) Cummings, Chadd 12             
     3) Mihailescu, Andrei 12           4) Allen, Jordan 12               
                  25.04       50.07 (25.03)     1:15.05 (24.98)     1:39.65 (24.60)
  7 New Jersey Swimming                         1:44.41    1:43.42          8  
     1) Silvestri, Matthew 12           2) Wu, James 12                   
     3) Dunn, Justin 12                 4) Rizzo, Anthony 12              
                  26.36       52.16 (25.80)     1:18.32 (26.16)     1:43.42 (25.10)
  8 Maine Zone Team                             1:44.48    1:44.20          6  
     1) Samson, Nate 12                 2) Crans, Kyle 11                 
     3) Reading, Liam 12                4) Plante, Ryan 12                
                  26.87       53.03 (26.16)     1:17.76 (24.73)     1:44.20 (26.44)
  9 Niagara Zone Team                           1:42.75    1:45.05          4  
     1) Steve, Paul 12                  2) Kaukeinen, Britt 11            
     3) Marsh, Matthew 12               4) Tuttle, Eric 12                
                  25.97       53.30 (27.33)     1:19.66 (26.36)     1:45.05 (25.39)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:46.20    1:45.20          2  
     1) Walton, Matthew 12              2) Robinson, Ian 12               
     3) Enright, Mark 12                4) Matz, Will 11                  
                  26.07       52.35 (26.28)     1:18.63 (26.28)     1:45.20 (26.57)
 
Men 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:30.52        1996 New Jersey                                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:33.64    3:32.06         22  
     1) Murphy, Christopher 12          2) Murphy, James 12               
     3) Vissering, Carsten 12           4) Stevens, Michael 12            
                  25.28       52.39 (52.39)     1:17.59 (25.20)     1:45.41 (53.02)
        2:10.91 (25.50)     2:39.13 (53.72)     3:03.87 (24.74)     3:32.06 (52.93)
  2 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              3:35.37    3:36.59         18  
     1) Brocato, Gregory 12             2) Martin, Alex 12                
     3) Shmurak, Allen 11               4) Goroshko, Jake 12              
                  25.30       52.83 (52.83)     1:18.14 (25.31)     1:46.81 (53.98)
        2:13.49 (26.68)     2:43.37 (56.56)     3:08.16 (24.79)     3:36.59 (53.22)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              3:40.54    3:37.16         16  
     1) Stolarski, Edward 12            2) Semenuk, Wyatt 12              
     3) Adams-Michaud, Robert 12        4) Murad, Bryce 11                
                  26.32       54.69 (54.69)     1:10.20 (15.51)     1:50.69 (56.00)
        2:16.58 (25.89)     2:45.45 (54.76)     3:10.04 (24.59)     3:37.16 (51.71)
  4 Virginia Swimming                           3:38.15    3:38.24         14  
     1) Caballero, Rafael 12            2) Arris, Daniel 12               
     3) Allison, Brad 12                4) Ho, Ian 12                     
                  25.82       54.06 (54.06)     1:20.34 (26.28)     1:49.42 (55.36)
        2:15.50 (26.08)     2:44.99 (55.57)     3:10.79 (25.80)     3:38.24 (53.25)
  5 Metro                                       3:39.79    3:38.37         12  
     1) Towers, Zachary 12              2) Purvis, Robby 12               
     3) Devito, Matthew 12              4) Zezula, Mateusz 12             
                  25.94       53.79 (53.79)     1:09.50 (15.71)     1:49.42 (55.63)
        2:16.11 (26.69)     2:45.18 (55.76)     3:10.33 (25.15)     3:38.37 (53.19)
  6 New Jersey Swimming                         3:43.63    3:42.25         10  
     1) Zhang, Alexander 12             2) Silvestri, Matthew 12          
     3) Horoszewski, Roman 12           4) Rizzo, Anthony 12              
                  26.75       55.74 (55.74)     1:22.52 (26.78)     1:53.16 (57.42)
        2:19.60 (26.44)     2:48.67 (55.51)     3:14.22 (25.55)     3:42.25 (53.58)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:43.62    3:42.46          8  
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 12           2) Cummings, Chadd 12             
     3) Allen, Jordan 12                4) Damich, Drew 12                
                  27.89       57.70 (57.70)     1:24.21 (26.51)     1:54.39 (56.69)
        2:20.38 (25.99)     2:48.77 (54.38)     3:14.31 (25.54)     3:42.46 (53.69)
  8 Niagara Zone Team                           3:43.98    3:49.06          6  
     1) Tuttle, Eric 12                 2) Marsh, Matthew 12              
     3) Koch, Joe 12                    4) Steve, Paul 12                 
                  26.49       56.44 (56.44)     1:24.12 (27.68)     1:54.09 (57.65)
        2:21.55 (27.46)     2:52.47 (58.38)     3:19.61 (27.14)     3:49.06 (56.59)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:54.49    3:51.96          4  
     1) Enright, Mark 12                2) Matz, Will 11                  
     3) Robinson, Ian 12                4) Walton, Matthew 12             
                  27.10       57.09 (57.09)     1:24.75 (27.66)     1:55.58 (58.49)
        2:23.66 (28.08)     2:54.41 (58.83)     3:21.46 (27.05)     3:51.96 (57.55)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             3:48.95    3:59.39          2  
     1) Samson, Nate 12                 2) Plante, Ryan 12                
     3) Crans, Kyle 11                  4) Reading, Liam 12               
                  29.04   1:00.48 (1:00.48)     1:28.65 (28.17)   2:01.69 (1:01.21)
        2:29.20 (27.51)     3:00.64 (58.95)     3:16.66 (16.02)     3:59.39 (58.75)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:46.37        2000 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:47.88    1:45.94Z        22  
     1) Stevens, Michael 12             2) Vissering, Carsten 12          
     3) Lambert, Benjamin 12            4) Murphy, Christopher 12         
                  26.90       55.96 (29.06)     1:22.40 (26.44)     1:45.94 (23.54)
  2 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              1:49.21    1:47.50         18  
     1) Martin, Alex 12                 2) Amdor, Wyatt 12                
     3) Brocato, Gregory 12             4) Goroshko, Jake 12              
                  26.73       57.43 (30.70)     1:23.88 (26.45)     1:47.50 (23.62)
  3 Metro                                       1:51.84    1:50.34         16  
     1) Purvis, Robby 12                2) Andjelic, Nikola 12            
     3) Stewart, David 12               4) Zezula, Mateusz 12             
                  28.07       59.54 (31.47)     1:25.94 (26.40)     1:50.34 (24.40)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              1:52.93    1:50.62         14  
     1) Stolarski, Edward 12            2) Woods, North 12                
     3) Murad, Bryce 11                 4) Semenuk, Wyatt 12              
                  28.49     1:00.21 (31.72)     1:25.88 (25.67)     1:50.62 (24.74)
  5 New Jersey Swimming                         1:54.61    1:50.89         12  
     1) Zhang, Alexander 12             2) Oh, Daniel 11                  
     3) Wang, Allan 12                  4) Rizzo, Anthony 12              
                  28.59       59.06 (30.47)     1:26.13 (27.07)     1:50.89 (24.76)
  6 Virginia Swimming                           1:53.49    1:51.60         10  
     1) Tempkin, Max 12                 2) Ebel, Austin 12                
     3) Schultz, Aaron 12               4) Ho, Ian 12                     
                  28.91     1:01.13 (32.22)     1:27.94 (26.81)     1:51.60 (23.66)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:53.30    1:52.62          8  
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 12           2) Cummings, Chadd 12             
     3) Damich, Drew 12                 4) Allen, Jordan 12               
                  27.79       59.14 (31.35)     1:27.66 (28.52)     1:52.62 (24.96)
  8 Maine Zone Team                             1:56.17    1:55.69          6  
     1) Samson, Nate 12                 2) Reading, Liam 12               
     3) Plante, Ryan 12                 4) Crans, Kyle 11                 
                  30.23     1:01.24 (31.01)     1:29.65 (28.41)     1:55.69 (26.04)
  9 Niagara Zone Team                           1:56.32    1:56.33          4  
     1) Broadbent, Geoffrey 12          2) Wersinger, Max 12              
     3) O'Donnell, Matthew 12           4) Steve, Paul 12                 
                  29.46     1:02.23 (32.77)     1:29.98 (27.75)     1:56.33 (26.35)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        2:00.33    1:58.21          2  
     1) Matz, Will 11                   2) Robinson, Ian 12               
     3) Smachlo, Miles 12               4) Walton, Matthew 12             
                  29.94     1:04.24 (34.30)     1:32.80 (28.56)     1:58.21 (25.41)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.69        2008 Andrew Kosic - MA                            
                21.59  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lockman, Matt       14 VA                     22.46      22.23         11  
  2 Mion, Nick          14 PV                     22.87      22.75          9  
  3 Burnley, Jesse      14 VA                     22.75      22.77          8  
  4 Boyd, Jack          14 Niagara                22.94      22.93          7  
  5 Wu, Alex            14 PV                     22.94      22.96          6  
  6 Mukudai, Reo        14 METRO                  23.18      23.09          5  
  7 Donlevy, James      14 METRO                  22.89      23.10          4  
  8 O'Neill, Ryan       13 NJS                    23.29      23.19          3  
  9 Cary, Chris         13 MA                     23.57      23.55          2  
 -- Harvie, Justin      14 MA                     22.66         DQ        
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.69        2008 Andrew Kosic - MA                            
                21.59  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lockman, Matt             14 VA                     22.60      22.46 q      
  2 Harvie, Justin            14 MA                     23.00      22.66 q      
  3 Burnley, Jesse            14 VA                     22.62      22.75 q      
  4 Mion, Nick                14 PV                     22.71      22.87 q      
  5 Donlevy, James            14 METRO                  22.96      22.89 q      
  6 Wu, Alex                  14 PV                     22.61      22.94 q      
  6 Boyd, Jack                14 Niagara                22.95      22.94 q      
  8 Mukudai, Reo              14 METRO                  23.20      23.18 q      
  9 O'Neill, Ryan             13 NJS                    23.31      23.29 q      
 10 Cary, Chris               13 MA                     23.26      23.57 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kolesar, Brad             14 Ams Zone Team          23.36      23.67        
 12 Brosnihan, Niko           14 AD                     22.99      23.77        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gordon, Ryan              14 AD                     23.39      23.78        
 14 Kirch, Tommy              14 Niagara                23.42      23.80        
 15 Skibniewski, Michael      14 NJS                    23.78      23.96        
 16 Caprara, Alex             14 Ams Zone Team          24.40      24.09        
 17 Dolan, Max                14 CT Zone Team           24.18      24.13        
 17 Kealy, Tommy              13 CT Zone Team           23.96      24.13        
 19 Worden, Eric              14 ME                     24.22      24.19        
 20 Fernandez, Reed           14 ME                     24.23      24.22        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.34        1994 Duane Couture - AD                           
                46.89  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyd, Jack          14 Niagara                50.83      49.11         11  
                  23.85       49.11 (25.26)                                        
  2 Mukudai, Reo        14 METRO                  49.94      49.28          9  
                  23.73       49.28 (25.55)                                        
  3 Lockman, Matt       14 VA                     50.01      49.32          8  
                  23.83       49.32 (25.49)                                        
  4 Wu, Alex            14 PV                     49.91      49.57          7  
                  23.57       49.57 (26.00)                                        
  5 Mion, Nick          14 PV                     49.84      49.60          6  
                  23.53       49.60 (26.07)                                        
  6 McCormick, Thomas   13 MA                     50.50      49.78          5  
                  23.75       49.78 (26.03)                                        
  7 Kirch, Tommy        14 Niagara                50.76      50.15          4  
                  23.75       50.15 (26.40)                                        
  8 Harvie, Justin      14 MA                     50.48      50.57          3  
                  23.99       50.57 (26.58)                                        
  9 Burnley, Jesse      14 VA                     50.13      50.68          2  
                  24.51       50.68 (26.17)                                        
 10 Donlevy, James      14 METRO                  50.52      50.81          1  
                  24.23       50.81 (26.58)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.34        1994 Duane Couture - AD                           
                46.89  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mion, Nick                14 PV                     49.43      49.84 q      
                  23.91       49.84 (25.93)                                        
  2 Wu, Alex                  14 PV                     49.95      49.91 q      
                  23.81       49.91 (26.10)                                        
  3 Mukudai, Reo              14 METRO                  50.05      49.94 q      
                  24.25       49.94 (25.69)                                        
  4 Lockman, Matt             14 VA                     49.82      50.01 q      
                  24.18       50.01 (25.83)                                        
  5 Burnley, Jesse            14 VA                     49.32      50.13 q      
                  24.25       50.13 (25.88)                                        
  6 Harvie, Justin            14 MA                     51.00      50.48 q      
                  24.15       50.48 (26.33)                                        
  7 McCormick, Thomas         13 MA                     49.15      50.50 q      
                  24.13       50.50 (26.37)                                        
  8 Donlevy, James            14 METRO                  49.98      50.52 q      
                  24.16       50.52 (26.36)                                        
  9 Kirch, Tommy              14 Niagara                51.11      50.76 q      
                  24.20       50.76 (26.56)                                        
 10 Boyd, Jack                14 Niagara                49.79      50.83 q      
                  24.28       50.83 (26.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Binaco, Philip            14 NJS                    50.96      51.04        
                  24.87       51.04 (26.17)                                        
 12 Beley, Jake               14 Ams Zone Team          52.15      52.02        
                  25.15       52.02 (26.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gordon, Ryan              14 AD                     51.25      52.11        
                  25.38       52.11 (26.73)                                        
 14 Worden, Eric              14 ME                     51.91      52.20        
                  25.22       52.20 (26.98)                                        
 14 Dolan, Max                14 CT Zone Team           52.54      52.20        
                  25.02       52.20 (27.18)                                        
 16 Luther, Matthew           13 CT Zone Team           51.37      52.23        
                  25.14       52.23 (27.09)                                        
 17 Fernandez, Reed           14 ME                     52.48      52.63        
                  25.36       52.63 (27.27)                                        
 18 Rehm, Sebastian           14 NJS                    53.16      53.00        
                  25.08       53.00 (27.92)                                        
 19 Rhein, Michael            14 Ams Zone Team          49.14      53.31        
                  25.29       53.31 (28.02)                                        
 19 Brosnihan, Niko           14 AD                     51.97      53.31        
                  25.04       53.31 (28.27)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                1:42.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Denning, John       14 VA                   1:48.78    1:44.76         11  
                  24.40       50.48 (26.08)     1:17.57 (27.09)     1:44.76 (27.19)
  2 Boyd, Jack          14 Niagara              1:49.24    1:46.75          9  
                  24.76       51.86 (27.10)     1:19.42 (27.56)     1:46.75 (27.33)
  3 Eiden, Joseph       14 METRO                1:47.36    1:47.15          8  
                  24.46       51.58 (27.12)     1:19.74 (28.16)     1:47.15 (27.41)
  4 Buerger, Zachary    13 Ams Zone Team        1:50.60    1:47.95          7  
                  25.37       52.93 (27.56)     1:20.90 (27.97)     1:47.95 (27.05)
  5 Fisher, Colin       14 MA                   1:47.50    1:48.14          6  
                  26.28       53.79 (27.51)     1:21.40 (27.61)     1:48.14 (26.74)
  6 Burnley, Jesse      14 VA                   1:50.31    1:49.09          5  
                  25.11       53.18 (28.07)     1:21.72 (28.54)     1:49.09 (27.37)
  7 Mukudai, Reo        14 METRO                1:49.92    1:49.18          4  
                  25.04       52.76 (27.72)     1:21.49 (28.73)     1:49.18 (27.69)
  8 Sharkey, Ryan       13 AD                   1:50.20    1:50.20          3  
                  26.16       54.78 (28.62)     1:23.09 (28.31)     1:50.20 (27.11)
  9 Gibson, Andrew      13 PV                   1:50.54    1:50.28          2  
                  25.44       53.63 (28.19)     1:22.26 (28.63)     1:50.28 (28.02)
 10 Tafuto, Vinny       14 MA                   1:50.36    1:50.86          1  
                  25.53       53.32 (27.79)     1:22.34 (29.02)     1:50.86 (28.52)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                1:42.49  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eiden, Joseph             14 METRO                1:49.24    1:47.36 q      
                  24.78       52.34 (27.56)     1:20.28 (27.94)     1:47.36 (27.08)
  2 Fisher, Colin             14 MA                   1:48.69    1:47.50 q      
                  25.86       52.72 (26.86)     1:20.10 (27.38)     1:47.50 (27.40)
  3 Denning, John             14 VA                   1:45.93    1:48.78 q      
                  25.20       52.23 (27.03)     1:20.47 (28.24)     1:48.78 (28.31)
  4 Boyd, Jack                14 Niagara              1:46.93    1:49.24 q      
                  24.46       51.92 (27.46)     1:20.48 (28.56)     1:49.24 (28.76)
  5 Mukudai, Reo              14 METRO                1:49.07    1:49.92 q      
                  25.44       53.08 (27.64)     1:21.68 (28.60)     1:49.92 (28.24)
  6 Sharkey, Ryan             13 AD                   1:54.44    1:50.20 q      
                  25.67       53.97 (28.30)     1:22.61 (28.64)     1:50.20 (27.59)
  7 Burnley, Jesse            14 VA                   1:48.06    1:50.31 q      
                  25.38       53.48 (28.10)     1:22.10 (28.62)     1:50.31 (28.21)
  8 Tafuto, Vinny             14 MA                   1:50.78    1:50.36 q      
                  24.83       52.82 (27.99)     1:21.76 (28.94)     1:50.36 (28.60)
  9 Gibson, Andrew            13 PV                   1:48.43    1:50.54 q      
                  25.63       54.11 (28.48)     1:22.69 (28.58)     1:50.54 (27.85)
 10 Buerger, Zachary          13 Ams Zone Team        1:49.18    1:50.60 q      
                  26.03       54.29 (28.26)     1:22.53 (28.24)     1:50.60 (28.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Neill, Ryan             13 NJS                  1:49.11    1:51.15        
                  25.67       53.76 (28.09)     1:22.83 (29.07)     1:51.15 (28.32)
 12 Camp, Cory                14 PV                   1:47.85    1:51.78        
                  25.75       54.31 (28.56)     1:23.27 (28.96)     1:51.78 (28.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dawson, Will              14 Niagara              1:52.79    1:52.25        
                  26.19       55.06 (28.87)     1:23.69 (28.63)     1:52.25 (28.56)
 14 Worden, Eric              14 ME                   1:56.66    1:53.10        
                  25.65       54.13 (28.48)     1:23.89 (29.76)     1:53.10 (29.21)
 15 Binaco, Philip            14 NJS                  1:55.08    1:53.62        
                  25.85       54.90 (29.05)     1:25.10 (30.20)     1:53.62 (28.52)
 16 Dolan, Max                14 CT Zone Team         1:55.21    1:55.30        
                  26.12       55.25 (29.13)     1:25.22 (29.97)     1:55.30 (30.08)
 17 Seid, Luca                14 ME                   1:55.67    1:55.42        
                  25.66       54.93 (29.27)     1:25.68 (30.75)     1:55.42 (29.74)
 18 Beley, Jake               14 Ams Zone Team        1:54.98    1:55.45        
                  26.34       55.07 (28.73)     1:25.15 (30.08)     1:55.45 (30.30)
 19 Janz, Andrew              14 CT Zone Team         1:55.50    1:57.76        
                  26.48       56.16 (29.68)     1:26.63 (30.47)     1:57.76 (31.13)
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                4:36.59  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyd, Jack          14 Niagara              4:51.29    4:42.86         11  
                  24.69       51.53 (26.84)     1:19.61 (28.08)     1:48.18 (28.57)
        2:17.22 (29.04)     2:46.28 (29.06)     3:15.35 (29.07)     3:44.69 (29.34)
        4:14.07 (29.38)     4:42.86 (28.79)                                        
  2 Denning, John       14 VA                   4:49.12    4:47.54          9  
                  24.94       51.90 (26.96)     1:20.08 (28.18)     1:48.95 (28.87)
        2:17.63 (28.68)     2:47.65 (30.02)     3:17.84 (30.19)     3:49.03 (31.19)
        4:19.95 (30.92)     4:47.54 (27.59)                                        
  3 Camp, Cory          14 PV                   4:51.39    4:48.87          8  
                  26.20       55.11 (28.91)     1:24.37 (29.26)     1:54.20 (29.83)
        2:23.69 (29.49)     2:52.79 (29.10)     3:22.33 (29.54)     3:51.26 (28.93)
        4:20.68 (29.42)     4:48.87 (28.19)                                        
  4 Eiden, Joseph       14 METRO                4:50.27    4:49.06          7  
                  25.26       53.62 (28.36)     1:23.02 (29.40)     1:52.76 (29.74)
        2:22.36 (29.60)     2:52.38 (30.02)     3:22.37 (29.99)     3:51.91 (29.54)
        4:21.50 (29.59)     4:49.06 (27.56)                                        
  5 Fisher, Colin       14 MA                   4:51.85    4:50.86          6  
                  26.52       55.05 (28.53)     1:24.22 (29.17)     1:53.50 (29.28)
        2:23.31 (29.81)     2:53.18 (29.87)     3:23.13 (29.95)     3:52.87 (29.74)
        4:22.32 (29.45)     4:50.86 (28.54)                                        
  6 Maxian, Ondrej      14 MA                   4:52.50    4:53.26          5  
                  26.64       55.10 (28.46)     1:24.25 (29.15)     1:53.95 (29.70)
        2:23.73 (29.78)     2:53.70 (29.97)     3:23.83 (30.13)     3:54.16 (30.33)
        4:24.14 (29.98)     4:53.26 (29.12)                                        
  7 Sharkey, Ryan       13 AD                   4:53.99    4:53.74          4  
                  27.45       57.16 (29.71)     1:26.99 (29.83)     1:57.08 (30.09)
        2:27.05 (29.97)     2:56.61 (29.56)     3:26.45 (29.84)     3:56.13 (29.68)
        4:25.35 (29.22)     4:53.74 (28.39)                                        
  8 Foster, Jack        14 PV                   4:55.03    4:55.61          3  
                  27.24       56.63 (29.39)     1:26.54 (29.91)     1:56.18 (29.64)
        2:26.18 (30.00)     2:56.04 (29.86)     3:26.45 (30.41)     3:56.50 (30.05)
        4:26.56 (30.06)     4:55.61 (29.05)                                        
  9 Luther, Matthew     13 CT Zone Team         4:58.98    4:57.26          2  
                  27.11       57.10 (29.99)     1:27.14 (30.04)     1:57.44 (30.30)
        2:27.54 (30.10)     2:57.56 (30.02)     3:27.74 (30.18)     3:58.15 (30.41)
        4:28.14 (29.99)     4:57.26 (29.12)                                        
 10 Vevoda, Andrew      14 VA                   4:59.76    5:04.18          1  
                  27.57       57.60 (30.03)     1:27.95 (30.35)     1:58.50 (30.55)
        2:29.24 (30.74)     2:59.97 (30.73)     3:31.08 (31.11)     4:02.37 (31.29)
        4:33.47 (31.10)     5:04.18 (30.71)                                        
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                4:36.59  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denning, John             14 VA                   4:42.73    4:49.12 q      
                  25.94       54.61 (28.67)     1:23.60 (28.99)     1:52.75 (29.15)
        2:21.80 (29.05)     2:51.13 (29.33)     3:21.10 (29.97)     3:51.01 (29.91)
        4:20.58 (29.57)     4:49.12 (28.54)                                        
  2 Eiden, Joseph             14 METRO                4:49.09    4:50.27 q      
                  26.14       55.02 (28.88)     1:24.13 (29.11)     1:53.74 (29.61)
        2:22.81 (29.07)     2:52.74 (29.93)     3:22.34 (29.60)     3:52.34 (30.00)
        4:21.81 (29.47)     4:50.27 (28.46)                                        
  3 Boyd, Jack                14 Niagara              4:46.01    4:51.29 q      
                  25.34       54.25 (28.91)     1:23.76 (29.51)     1:53.71 (29.95)
        2:23.34 (29.63)     2:53.16 (29.82)     3:22.98 (29.82)     3:53.23 (30.25)
        4:23.17 (29.94)     4:51.29 (28.12)                                        
  4 Camp, Cory                14 PV                   4:50.06    4:51.39 q      
                  26.22       55.25 (29.03)     1:25.03 (29.78)     1:54.83 (29.80)
        2:24.34 (29.51)     2:53.88 (29.54)     3:24.03 (30.15)     3:53.90 (29.87)
        4:22.97 (29.07)     4:51.39 (28.42)                                        
  5 Fisher, Colin             14 MA                   4:53.40    4:51.85 q      
                  27.02       55.79 (28.77)     1:25.15 (29.36)     1:54.93 (29.78)
        2:25.04 (30.11)     2:54.82 (29.78)     3:24.66 (29.84)     3:54.45 (29.79)
        4:23.67 (29.22)     4:51.85 (28.18)                                        
  6 Maxian, Ondrej            14 MA                   4:56.08    4:52.50 q      
                  26.84       55.81 (28.97)     1:25.05 (29.24)     1:54.40 (29.35)
        2:23.92 (29.52)     2:53.70 (29.78)     3:23.71 (30.01)     3:53.58 (29.87)
        4:23.46 (29.88)     4:52.50 (29.04)                                        
  7 Sharkey, Ryan             13 AD                   4:58.94    4:53.99 q      
                  27.29       57.08 (29.79)     1:27.70 (30.62)     1:57.18 (29.48)
        2:26.80 (29.62)     2:56.49 (29.69)     3:26.22 (29.73)     3:55.99 (29.77)
        4:25.57 (29.58)     4:53.99 (28.42)                                        
  8 Foster, Jack              14 PV                        NT    4:55.03 q      
                  26.74       56.35 (29.61)     1:26.28 (29.93)     1:56.38 (30.10)
        2:26.54 (30.16)     2:56.50 (29.96)     3:26.21 (29.71)     3:55.81 (29.60)
        4:25.86 (30.05)     4:55.03 (29.17)                                        
  9 Luther, Matthew           13 CT Zone Team         4:59.22    4:58.98 q      
                  26.66       56.31 (29.65)     1:26.51 (30.20)     1:57.38 (30.87)
        2:27.88 (30.50)     2:58.45 (30.57)     3:29.06 (30.61)     3:59.62 (30.56)
        4:29.97 (30.35)     4:58.98 (29.01)                                        
 10 Vevoda, Andrew            14 VA                   4:53.68    4:59.76 q      
                  26.49       55.52 (29.03)     1:25.49 (29.97)     1:55.81 (30.32)
        2:26.26 (30.45)     2:56.66 (30.40)     3:27.33 (30.67)     3:58.31 (30.98)
        4:29.33 (31.02)     4:59.76 (30.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Neill, Ryan             13 NJS                  4:58.08    5:03.24        
                  26.71       55.75 (29.04)     1:26.05 (30.30)     1:57.10 (31.05)
        2:27.92 (30.82)     2:58.09 (30.17)     3:29.51 (31.42)     4:01.07 (31.56)
        4:32.62 (31.55)     5:03.24 (30.62)                                        
 12 Ransford, PJ              13 Niagara              4:58.34    5:05.23        
                  28.03       57.86 (29.83)     1:27.97 (30.11)     1:58.68 (30.71)
        2:30.35 (31.67)     3:01.74 (31.39)     3:33.19 (31.45)     4:04.98 (31.79)
        4:36.06 (31.08)     5:05.23 (29.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rowledge, Bobby           14 AD                   5:11.03    5:05.62        
                  28.37       58.76 (30.39)     1:29.83 (31.07)     2:01.17 (31.34)
        2:32.18 (31.01)     3:03.27 (31.09)     3:34.06 (30.79)     4:05.08 (31.02)
        4:35.66 (30.58)     5:05.62 (29.96)                                        
 14 Georgiadis, Christopher   14 Ams Zone Team        5:23.41    5:05.77        
                  27.38       57.30 (29.92)     1:28.04 (30.74)     1:58.98 (30.94)
        2:29.42 (30.44)     3:01.25 (31.83)     3:32.50 (31.25)     4:04.83 (32.33)
        4:35.93 (31.10)     5:05.77 (29.84)                                        
 15 Rhein, Michael            14 Ams Zone Team        5:05.07    5:06.03        
                  26.86       56.40 (29.54)     1:26.64 (30.24)     1:57.34 (30.70)
        2:28.65 (31.31)     3:00.34 (31.69)     3:32.33 (31.99)     4:04.39 (32.06)
        4:35.62 (31.23)     5:06.03 (30.41)                                        
 16 Mukudai, Reo              14 METRO                4:59.50    5:09.60        
                  26.78       55.92 (29.14)     1:26.28 (30.36)     1:57.68 (31.40)
        2:29.50 (31.82)     3:01.80 (32.30)     3:33.16 (31.36)     4:05.29 (32.13)
        4:37.98 (32.69)     5:09.60 (31.62)                                        
 17 Dolan, Max                14 CT Zone Team         5:09.68    5:11.53        
                  27.00       57.43 (30.43)     1:28.64 (31.21)     1:59.93 (31.29)
        2:32.12 (32.19)     3:04.27 (32.15)     3:36.72 (32.45)     4:08.45 (31.73)
        4:40.72 (32.27)     5:11.53 (30.81)                                        
 18 Seid, Luca                14 ME                   5:16.27    5:16.84        
                  27.43       57.86 (30.43)     1:29.38 (31.52)     2:01.82 (32.44)
        2:34.43 (32.61)     3:08.22 (33.79)     3:41.68 (33.46)     4:14.51 (32.83)
        4:46.43 (31.92)     5:16.84 (30.41)                                        
 19 Libsack, Travis           14 ME                   5:18.64    5:18.05        
                  28.38     1:00.04 (31.66)     1:32.20 (32.16)     2:04.78 (32.58)
        2:37.41 (32.63)     3:10.08 (32.67)     3:42.47 (32.39)     4:14.93 (32.46)
        4:47.22 (32.29)     5:18.05 (30.83)                                        
 20 D'Anna, Alexander         14 NJS                  5:19.42    5:27.45        
                  29.04     1:01.42 (32.38)     1:35.15 (33.73)     2:08.66 (33.51)
        2:42.10 (33.44)     3:15.78 (33.68)     3:49.34 (33.56)     4:22.82 (33.48)
        4:55.90 (33.08)     5:27.45 (31.55)                                        
 
Men 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:38.40        1994 Joe Curreri - MD                           
                9:36.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Jack          14 Niagara              9:57.53    9:50.67         11  
                  26.11       54.96 (28.85)     1:24.31 (29.35)     1:54.02 (29.71)
        2:24.02 (30.00)     2:53.96 (29.94)     3:23.63 (29.67)     3:53.38 (29.75)
        4:22.72 (29.34)     4:52.09 (29.37)     5:21.80 (29.71)     5:51.75 (29.95)
        6:21.37 (29.62)     6:51.41 (30.04)     7:21.66 (30.25)     7:51.29 (29.63)
        8:21.21 (29.92)     8:51.01 (29.80)     9:21.15 (30.14)     9:50.67 (29.52)
  2 Denning, John       14 VA                   9:46.30    9:57.31          9  
                  26.31       54.86 (28.55)     1:24.08 (29.22)     1:53.61 (29.53)
        2:23.47 (29.86)     2:53.24 (29.77)     3:22.85 (29.61)     3:52.49 (29.64)
        4:22.65 (30.16)     4:52.30 (29.65)     5:22.49 (30.19)     5:52.98 (30.49)
        6:24.37 (31.39)     6:55.67 (31.30)     7:26.77 (31.10)     7:57.13 (30.36)
        8:26.74 (29.61)     8:57.47 (30.73)     9:27.77 (30.30)     9:57.31 (29.54)
  3 Eiden, Joseph       14 METRO                9:51.23   10:01.57          8  
                  26.68       55.75 (29.07)     1:25.22 (29.47)     1:54.78 (29.56)
        2:24.99 (30.21)     2:54.86 (29.87)     3:25.58 (30.72)     3:55.67 (30.09)
        4:26.11 (30.44)     4:56.63 (30.52)     5:27.37 (30.74)     5:58.44 (31.07)
        6:29.22 (30.78)     7:00.64 (31.42)     7:31.03 (30.39)     8:02.14 (31.11)
        8:32.56 (30.42)     9:03.06 (30.50)     9:32.90 (29.84)    10:01.57 (28.67)
  4 Fisher, Colin       14 MA                  10:02.36   10:05.54          7  
                  27.65       57.16 (29.51)     1:27.04 (29.88)     1:56.90 (29.86)
        2:27.15 (30.25)     2:57.48 (30.33)     3:27.65 (30.17)     3:57.84 (30.19)
        4:28.44 (30.60)     4:58.94 (30.50)     5:29.46 (30.52)     6:00.19 (30.73)
        6:30.89 (30.70)     7:01.65 (30.76)     7:32.64 (30.99)     8:03.64 (31.00)
        8:34.64 (31.00)     9:05.51 (30.87)     9:36.21 (30.70)    10:05.54 (29.33)
  5 Maxian, Ondrej      14 MA                  10:04.09   10:07.94          6  
                  27.08       55.99 (28.91)     1:25.58 (29.59)     1:55.17 (29.59)
        2:25.02 (29.85)     2:54.98 (29.96)     3:25.14 (30.16)     3:55.56 (30.42)
        4:26.14 (30.58)     4:56.76 (30.62)     5:27.55 (30.79)     5:58.60 (31.05)
        6:29.89 (31.29)     7:01.11 (31.22)     7:32.53 (31.42)     8:03.60 (31.07)
        8:34.79 (31.19)     9:06.14 (31.35)     9:37.47 (31.33)    10:07.94 (30.47)
  6 Camp, Cory          14 PV                  10:01.34   10:08.89          5  
                  27.56       57.34 (29.78)     1:28.25 (30.91)     1:59.19 (30.94)
        2:29.65 (30.46)     3:00.27 (30.62)     3:31.70 (31.43)     4:03.19 (31.49)
        4:34.65 (31.46)     5:05.66 (31.01)     5:35.38 (29.72)     6:05.55 (30.17)
        6:36.56 (31.01)     7:07.22 (30.66)     7:38.60 (31.38)     8:09.15 (30.55)
        8:39.27 (30.12)     9:09.65 (30.38)     9:40.47 (30.82)    10:08.89 (28.42)
  7 Vevoda, Andrew      14 VA                  10:06.01   10:16.18          4  
                  26.93       56.48 (29.55)     1:26.72 (30.24)     1:57.06 (30.34)
        2:27.43 (30.37)     2:58.09 (30.66)     3:28.92 (30.83)     4:00.44 (31.52)
        4:31.87 (31.43)     5:03.83 (31.96)     5:35.09 (31.26)     6:06.58 (31.49)
        6:38.40 (31.82)     7:10.08 (31.68)     7:41.69 (31.61)     8:13.32 (31.63)
        8:44.43 (31.11)     9:15.57 (31.14)     9:46.28 (30.71)    10:16.18 (29.90)
  8 Foster, Jack        14 PV                  10:05.07   10:16.73          3  
                  27.44       58.13 (30.69)     1:28.86 (30.73)     1:59.54 (30.68)
        2:30.17 (30.63)     3:01.61 (31.44)     3:32.50 (30.89)     4:03.78 (31.28)
        4:34.86 (31.08)     5:06.55 (31.69)     5:37.61 (31.06)     6:08.98 (31.37)
        6:40.16 (31.18)     7:11.36 (31.20)     7:43.23 (31.87)     8:14.35 (31.12)
        8:45.31 (30.96)     9:16.47 (31.16)     9:47.09 (30.62)    10:16.73 (29.64)
  9 Ransford, PJ        13 Niagara             10:25.02   10:22.87          2  
                  27.99       57.77 (29.78)     1:29.06 (31.29)     2:00.37 (31.31)
        2:30.81 (30.44)     3:02.08 (31.27)     3:33.78 (31.70)     4:05.63 (31.85)
        4:37.06 (31.43)     5:09.00 (31.94)     5:39.28 (30.28)     6:11.13 (31.85)
        6:43.16 (32.03)     7:15.22 (32.06)     7:47.10 (31.88)     8:18.37 (31.27)
        8:50.18 (31.81)     9:21.69 (31.51)     9:52.70 (31.01)    10:22.87 (30.17)
 10 O'Neill, Ryan       13 NJS                       NT   10:25.68          1  
                  27.54       58.40 (30.86)     1:29.43 (31.03)     2:00.85 (31.42)
        2:32.04 (31.19)     3:03.53 (31.49)     3:34.61 (31.08)     4:06.04 (31.43)
        4:38.19 (32.15)     5:09.96 (31.77)     5:41.92 (31.96)     6:14.13 (32.21)
        6:45.53 (31.40)     7:17.22 (31.69)     7:49.69 (32.47)     8:20.97 (31.28)
        8:52.35 (31.38)     9:24.06 (31.71)     9:55.58 (31.52)    10:25.68 (30.10)
 11 Tocco, Alec         13 AD                  10:41.21   10:28.18        
                  27.93       58.97 (31.04)     1:30.46 (31.49)     2:02.16 (31.70)
        2:33.73 (31.57)     3:05.46 (31.73)     3:37.33 (31.87)     4:09.31 (31.98)
        4:41.13 (31.82)     5:12.96 (31.83)     5:44.51 (31.55)     6:16.11 (31.60)
        6:47.63 (31.52)     7:19.34 (31.71)     7:51.03 (31.69)     8:22.56 (31.53)
        8:54.49 (31.93)     9:26.43 (31.94)     9:57.93 (31.50)    10:28.18 (30.25)
 12 Holmquist, Stephen  13 CT Zone Team        10:36.53   10:32.20        
                  28.01       58.90 (30.89)     1:30.08 (31.18)     2:01.66 (31.58)
        2:33.69 (32.03)     3:05.75 (32.06)     3:37.73 (31.98)     4:09.80 (32.07)
        4:41.85 (32.05)     5:14.14 (32.29)     5:46.51 (32.37)     6:18.57 (32.06)
        6:50.98 (32.41)     7:23.30 (32.32)     7:55.76 (32.46)     8:27.53 (31.77)
        8:59.61 (32.08)     9:31.50 (31.89)    10:02.21 (30.71)    10:32.20 (29.99)
 13 Georgiadis, Christ  14 Ams Zone Team       10:28.24   10:33.00        
                  27.70       58.01 (30.31)     1:29.30 (31.29)     2:00.84 (31.54)
        2:31.50 (30.66)     3:02.68 (31.18)     3:34.35 (31.67)     4:06.27 (31.92)
        4:38.57 (32.30)     5:11.19 (32.62)     5:43.37 (32.18)     6:16.40 (33.03)
        6:48.41 (32.01)     7:21.35 (32.94)     7:54.49 (33.14)     8:26.39 (31.90)
        8:59.05 (32.66)     9:31.65 (32.60)    10:02.27 (30.62)    10:33.00 (30.73)
 14 Caprara, Alex       14 Ams Zone Team       10:29.14   10:36.12        
                  27.71       58.54 (30.83)     1:30.15 (31.61)     2:02.46 (32.31)
        2:34.29 (31.83)     3:06.70 (32.41)     3:39.06 (32.36)     4:11.83 (32.77)
        4:44.37 (32.54)     5:16.77 (32.40)     5:49.00 (32.23)     6:21.26 (32.26)
        6:53.49 (32.23)     7:25.91 (32.42)     7:58.29 (32.38)     8:30.34 (32.05)
        9:02.33 (31.99)     9:34.30 (31.97)    10:05.90 (31.60)    10:36.12 (30.22)
 15 Worden, Eric        14 ME                  11:05.27   10:37.38        
                  28.66       59.78 (31.12)     1:31.64 (31.86)     2:03.60 (31.96)
        2:35.65 (32.05)     3:08.07 (32.42)     3:40.52 (32.45)     4:13.13 (32.61)
        4:44.73 (31.60)     5:17.43 (32.70)     5:49.63 (32.20)     6:21.32 (31.69)
        6:54.00 (32.68)     7:26.04 (32.04)     7:58.30 (32.26)     8:30.99 (32.69)
        9:03.07 (32.08)     9:35.97 (32.90)    10:07.06 (31.09)    10:37.38 (30.32)
 16 Needham, Dan        14 METRO               10:24.58   10:38.86        
                  27.58       58.55 (30.97)     1:29.93 (31.38)     2:01.76 (31.83)
        2:33.36 (31.60)     3:05.37 (32.01)     3:37.77 (32.40)     4:09.79 (32.02)
        4:41.69 (31.90)     5:14.15 (32.46)     5:46.46 (32.31)     6:19.07 (32.61)
        6:51.43 (32.36)     7:24.07 (32.64)     7:56.63 (32.56)     8:29.24 (32.61)
        9:02.30 (33.06)     9:35.05 (32.75)    10:07.33 (32.28)    10:38.86 (31.53)
 17 Libsack, Travis     14 ME                  11:05.99   10:43.42        
                  28.67       59.94 (31.27)     1:32.26 (32.32)     2:04.71 (32.45)
        2:37.59 (32.88)     3:10.19 (32.60)     3:42.91 (32.72)     4:15.12 (32.21)
        4:47.64 (32.52)     5:20.41 (32.77)     5:53.19 (32.78)     6:25.91 (32.72)
        6:58.69 (32.78)     7:31.46 (32.77)     8:04.05 (32.59)     8:36.65 (32.60)
        9:09.00 (32.35)     9:41.34 (32.34)    10:13.02 (31.68)    10:43.42 (30.40)
 18 D'Anna, Alexander   14 NJS                 10:45.46   10:44.80        
                  27.32       58.56 (31.24)     1:30.87 (32.31)     2:03.54 (32.67)
        2:36.18 (32.64)     3:08.78 (32.60)     3:41.36 (32.58)     4:14.28 (32.92)
        4:47.17 (32.89)     5:20.22 (33.05)     5:52.68 (32.46)     6:25.41 (32.73)
        6:58.49 (33.08)     7:31.35 (32.86)     8:04.08 (32.73)     8:37.07 (32.99)
        9:09.48 (32.41)     9:41.99 (32.51)  10:44.80 (1:02.81)                    
 
Men 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:06.05        1992 Matt Maurer - AM                          
                16:03.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denning, John       14 VA                  16:43.42   16:21.24         11  
                  25.52       54.13 (28.61)     1:23.48 (29.35)     1:52.99 (29.51)
        2:22.63 (29.64)     2:52.32 (29.69)     3:22.20 (29.88)     3:51.96 (29.76)
        4:22.30 (30.34)     4:52.00 (29.70)     5:21.83 (29.83)     5:51.85 (30.02)
        6:22.01 (30.16)     6:52.48 (30.47)     7:22.50 (30.02)     7:52.63 (30.13)
        8:22.74 (30.11)     8:53.05 (30.31)     9:23.01 (29.96)     9:53.37 (30.36)
       10:23.23 (29.86)    10:53.25 (30.02)    11:23.14 (29.89)    11:53.40 (30.26)
       12:23.37 (29.97)    12:53.93 (30.56)    13:24.13 (30.20)    13:53.79 (29.66)
       14:24.10 (30.31)    14:54.32 (30.22)    15:24.07 (29.75)    15:52.94 (28.87)
       16:21.24 (28.30)
  2 Welch, Brady        13 PV                  16:30.38   16:21.42          9  
                  25.45       54.32 (28.87)     1:24.27 (29.95)     1:54.53 (30.26)
        2:24.20 (29.67)     2:54.00 (29.80)     3:23.43 (29.43)     3:53.45 (30.02)
        4:23.14 (29.69)     4:52.89 (29.75)     5:22.59 (29.70)     5:53.27 (30.68)
        6:23.23 (29.96)     6:53.15 (29.92)     7:22.82 (29.67)     7:53.09 (30.27)
        8:22.96 (29.87)     8:53.19 (30.23)     9:23.03 (29.84)     9:53.18 (30.15)
       10:23.22 (30.04)    10:53.21 (29.99)    11:23.30 (30.09)    11:53.28 (29.98)
       12:23.40 (30.12)    12:54.13 (30.73)    13:24.16 (30.03)    13:53.85 (29.69)
       14:24.16 (30.31)    14:54.24 (30.08)    15:23.99 (29.75)    15:53.59 (29.60)
       16:21.42 (27.83)
  3 Camp, Cory          14 PV                  16:27.51   16:35.21          8  
                  26.30       55.93 (29.63)     1:26.03 (30.10)     1:56.27 (30.24)
        2:26.31 (30.04)     2:56.49 (30.18)     3:27.12 (30.63)     3:57.49 (30.37)
        4:28.20 (30.71)     4:58.79 (30.59)     5:28.21 (29.42)     5:58.16 (29.95)
        6:28.25 (30.09)     6:58.45 (30.20)     7:28.49 (30.04)     7:59.33 (30.84)
        8:30.55 (31.22)     9:01.03 (30.48)     9:31.68 (30.65)    10:02.12 (30.44)
       10:32.36 (30.24)    11:02.93 (30.57)    11:33.33 (30.40)    12:03.75 (30.42)
       12:33.85 (30.10)    13:03.67 (29.82)    13:33.70 (30.03)    14:04.18 (30.48)
       14:34.57 (30.39)    15:04.98 (30.41)    15:35.55 (30.57)    16:06.02 (30.47)
       16:35.21 (29.19)
  4 Eiden, Joseph       14 METRO               16:36.28   16:36.09          7  
                  26.34       55.85 (29.51)     1:26.18 (30.33)     1:56.14 (29.96)
        2:25.97 (29.83)     2:56.06 (30.09)     3:25.74 (29.68)     3:55.50 (29.76)
        4:25.51 (30.01)     4:55.03 (29.52)     5:25.22 (30.19)     5:55.36 (30.14)
        6:25.41 (30.05)     6:56.27 (30.86)     7:25.96 (29.69)     7:56.87 (30.91)
        8:26.86 (29.99)     8:57.58 (30.72)     9:27.68 (30.10)     9:58.52 (30.84)
       10:29.39 (30.87)    10:59.77 (30.38)    11:30.81 (31.04)    12:02.09 (31.28)
       12:32.56 (30.47)    13:03.50 (30.94)    13:33.80 (30.30)    14:04.75 (30.95)
       14:35.13 (30.38)    15:05.94 (30.81)    15:36.61 (30.67)    16:07.10 (30.49)
       16:36.09 (28.99)
  5 Sharkey, Ryan       13 AD                  17:33.30   16:42.74          6  
                  27.99       58.02 (30.03)     1:28.29 (30.27)     1:58.54 (30.25)
        2:29.05 (30.51)     2:59.73 (30.68)     3:30.45 (30.72)     4:00.75 (30.30)
        4:31.34 (30.59)     5:01.67 (30.33)     5:32.14 (30.47)     6:02.57 (30.43)
        6:32.85 (30.28)     7:03.70 (30.85)     7:34.51 (30.81)     8:05.14 (30.63)
        8:35.97 (30.83)     9:06.58 (30.61)     9:37.44 (30.86)    10:08.27 (30.83)
       10:38.78 (30.51)    11:09.27 (30.49)    11:40.00 (30.73)    12:10.39 (30.39)
       12:41.03 (30.64)    13:11.82 (30.79)    13:42.05 (30.23)    14:12.78 (30.73)
       14:43.09 (30.31)    15:13.60 (30.51)    15:44.18 (30.58)    16:14.00 (29.82)
       16:42.74 (28.74)
  6 Maxian, Ondrej      14 MA                  16:55.73   16:47.88          5  
                  27.86       57.89 (30.03)     1:28.32 (30.43)     1:58.91 (30.59)
        2:29.44 (30.53)     2:59.87 (30.43)     3:30.55 (30.68)     4:01.28 (30.73)
        4:31.70 (30.42)     5:02.62 (30.92)     5:33.22 (30.60)     6:04.21 (30.99)
        6:34.95 (30.74)     7:05.74 (30.79)     7:36.51 (30.77)     8:07.28 (30.77)
        8:38.06 (30.78)     9:08.78 (30.72)     9:39.67 (30.89)    10:10.47 (30.80)
       10:41.17 (30.70)    11:12.00 (30.83)    11:42.82 (30.82)    12:13.60 (30.78)
       12:44.52 (30.92)    13:15.25 (30.73)    13:45.93 (30.68)    14:16.42 (30.49)
       14:47.27 (30.85)    15:18.24 (30.97)    15:48.74 (30.50)    16:18.74 (30.00)
       16:47.88 (29.14)
  7 Fisher, Colin       14 MA                  17:00.45   16:55.59          4  
                  27.42       57.35 (29.93)     1:27.99 (30.64)     1:58.81 (30.82)
        2:29.35 (30.54)     3:00.22 (30.87)     3:31.02 (30.80)     4:01.80 (30.78)
        4:33.01 (31.21)     5:04.10 (31.09)     5:34.96 (30.86)     6:05.95 (30.99)
        6:36.83 (30.88)     7:07.80 (30.97)     7:38.71 (30.91)     8:09.67 (30.96)
        8:40.64 (30.97)     9:11.61 (30.97)     9:42.46 (30.85)    10:13.43 (30.97)
       10:44.30 (30.87)    11:15.24 (30.94)    11:46.40 (31.16)    12:17.28 (30.88)
       12:48.43 (31.15)    13:19.60 (31.17)    13:50.56 (30.96)    14:21.95 (31.39)
       14:53.09 (31.14)    15:24.02 (30.93)    15:55.11 (31.09)    16:26.01 (30.90)
       16:55.59 (29.58)
  8 Ransford, PJ        13 Niagara             17:19.23   17:03.83          3  
                  28.02       58.05 (30.03)     1:28.44 (30.39)     1:59.59 (31.15)
        2:30.59 (31.00)     3:01.18 (30.59)     3:32.65 (31.47)     4:03.91 (31.26)
        4:34.94 (31.03)     5:06.63 (31.69)     5:38.07 (31.44)     6:09.46 (31.39)
        6:40.80 (31.34)     7:12.32 (31.52)     7:43.63 (31.31)     8:14.98 (31.35)
        8:45.74 (30.76)     9:16.87 (31.13)     9:48.45 (31.58)    10:19.58 (31.13)
       10:49.93 (30.35)    11:21.74 (31.81)    11:53.32 (31.58)    12:24.52 (31.20)
       12:56.07 (31.55)    13:27.40 (31.33)    13:58.82 (31.42)    14:29.78 (30.96)
       15:00.94 (31.16)    15:31.83 (30.89)    16:03.35 (31.52)    16:34.08 (30.73)
       17:03.83 (29.75)
  9 Vevoda, Andrew      14 VA                  16:53.96   17:06.41          2  
                  27.24       57.03 (29.79)     1:27.59 (30.56)     1:58.27 (30.68)
        2:29.11 (30.84)     2:59.75 (30.64)     3:30.69 (30.94)     4:01.55 (30.86)
        4:32.83 (31.28)     5:04.23 (31.40)     5:35.86 (31.63)     6:07.65 (31.79)
        6:39.52 (31.87)     7:11.24 (31.72)     7:42.81 (31.57)     8:14.53 (31.72)
        8:45.77 (31.24)     9:17.18 (31.41)     9:48.66 (31.48)    10:19.89 (31.23)
       10:51.14 (31.25)    11:22.97 (31.83)    11:54.21 (31.24)    12:25.90 (31.69)
       12:57.52 (31.62)    13:29.14 (31.62)    14:00.24 (31.10)    14:31.31 (31.07)
       15:02.75 (31.44)    15:34.20 (31.45)    16:05.26 (31.06)    16:36.23 (30.97)
       17:06.41 (30.18)
 10 O'Neill, Ryan       13 NJS                       NT   17:24.17          1  
                  28.33       59.12 (30.79)     1:30.36 (31.24)     2:01.35 (30.99)
        2:32.39 (31.04)     3:04.11 (31.72)     3:36.43 (32.32)     4:07.97 (31.54)
        4:40.39 (32.42)     5:12.63 (32.24)     5:45.00 (32.37)     6:16.68 (31.68)
        6:48.45 (31.77)     7:20.73 (32.28)     7:53.16 (32.43)     8:25.47 (32.31)
        8:57.60 (32.13)     9:29.40 (31.80)    10:01.93 (32.53)    10:33.66 (31.73)
       11:05.51 (31.85)    11:37.92 (32.41)    12:10.13 (32.21)    12:41.41 (31.28)
       13:13.14 (31.73)    13:45.07 (31.93)    14:17.03 (31.96)    14:48.70 (31.67)
       15:20.23 (31.53)    15:51.58 (31.35)    16:23.30 (31.72)    16:54.45 (31.15)
       17:24.17 (29.72)
 11 Rhein, Michael      14 Ams Zone Team       17:44.31   17:28.41        
                  28.29       58.76 (30.47)     1:30.05 (31.29)     2:01.50 (31.45)
        2:33.32 (31.82)     3:05.07 (31.75)     3:37.04 (31.97)     4:08.62 (31.58)
        4:40.67 (32.05)     5:12.55 (31.88)     5:44.04 (31.49)     6:15.77 (31.73)
        6:48.15 (32.38)     7:19.87 (31.72)     7:52.27 (32.40)     8:24.49 (32.22)
        8:56.78 (32.29)     9:28.56 (31.78)    10:00.66 (32.10)    10:32.57 (31.91)
       11:04.69 (32.12)    11:36.63 (31.94)    12:08.67 (32.04)    12:41.81 (33.14)
       13:13.54 (31.73)    13:45.48 (31.94)    14:17.82 (32.34)    14:50.03 (32.21)
       15:22.49 (32.46)    15:54.56 (32.07)    16:26.33 (31.77)    16:58.19 (31.86)
       17:28.41 (30.22)
 12 Holmquist, Stephen  13 CT Zone Team        17:44.24   17:29.93        
                  28.17       59.24 (31.07)     1:30.83 (31.59)     2:02.65 (31.82)
        2:34.34 (31.69)     3:06.39 (32.05)     3:38.30 (31.91)     4:10.53 (32.23)
        4:42.24 (31.71)     5:14.50 (32.26)     5:46.64 (32.14)     6:18.80 (32.16)
        6:50.74 (31.94)     7:23.04 (32.30)     7:55.27 (32.23)     8:27.49 (32.22)
        8:59.84 (32.35)     9:32.10 (32.26)    10:04.46 (32.36)    10:36.63 (32.17)
       11:08.48 (31.85)    11:40.67 (32.19)    12:12.70 (32.03)    12:45.07 (32.37)
       13:17.26 (32.19)    13:49.34 (32.08)    14:21.41 (32.07)    14:53.57 (32.16)
       15:25.49 (31.92)    15:57.50 (32.01)    16:29.01 (31.51)    17:00.53 (31.52)
       17:29.93 (29.40)
 13 Tocco, Alec         13 AD                  17:47.06   17:30.37        
                  28.61       59.68 (31.07)     1:31.39 (31.71)     2:02.92 (31.53)
        2:34.60 (31.68)     3:06.53 (31.93)     3:38.60 (32.07)     4:10.30 (31.70)
        4:42.37 (32.07)     5:14.57 (32.20)     5:46.69 (32.12)     6:18.92 (32.23)
        6:50.88 (31.96)     7:23.11 (32.23)     7:55.33 (32.22)     8:27.61 (32.28)
        8:59.85 (32.24)     9:31.88 (32.03)    10:04.56 (32.68)    10:36.60 (32.04)
       11:08.70 (32.10)    11:40.62 (31.92)    12:13.00 (32.38)    12:45.25 (32.25)
       13:17.56 (32.31)    13:49.40 (31.84)    14:21.50 (32.10)    14:53.77 (32.27)
       15:25.70 (31.93)    15:57.31 (31.61)    16:29.29 (31.98)    17:00.59 (31.30)
       17:30.37 (29.78)
 14 Georgiadis, Christ  14 Ams Zone Team       17:16.22   17:33.10        
                  28.43       58.76 (30.33)     1:29.62 (30.86)     2:00.25 (30.63)
        2:31.31 (31.06)     3:02.98 (31.67)     3:34.95 (31.97)     4:06.90 (31.95)
        4:39.57 (32.67)     5:11.93 (32.36)     5:43.60 (31.67)     6:15.18 (31.58)
        6:47.32 (32.14)     7:20.01 (32.69)     7:52.55 (32.54)     8:25.33 (32.78)
        8:56.18 (30.85)     9:28.54 (32.36)    10:00.76 (32.22)    10:33.71 (32.95)
       11:05.67 (31.96)    11:38.19 (32.52)    12:10.68 (32.49)    12:41.63 (30.95)
       13:13.48 (31.85)    13:46.01 (32.53)    14:17.92 (31.91)    14:50.74 (32.82)
       15:23.30 (32.56)    15:56.59 (33.29)    16:29.17 (32.58)    17:01.40 (32.23)
       17:33.10 (31.70)
 15 Lacey, Josh         13 Niagara             17:40.42   17:40.80        
                  27.63       58.47 (30.84)     1:29.71 (31.24)     2:01.19 (31.48)
        2:32.89 (31.70)     3:04.83 (31.94)     3:36.69 (31.86)     4:08.56 (31.87)
        4:40.59 (32.03)     5:12.49 (31.90)     5:44.34 (31.85)     6:16.30 (31.96)
        6:48.59 (32.29)     7:20.76 (32.17)     7:53.03 (32.27)     8:25.28 (32.25)
        8:57.70 (32.42)     9:30.36 (32.66)    10:03.14 (32.78)    10:36.05 (32.91)
       11:08.65 (32.60)    11:41.57 (32.92)    12:14.28 (32.71)    12:47.63 (33.35)
       13:20.10 (32.47)    13:53.07 (32.97)    14:26.13 (33.06)    14:58.90 (32.77)
       15:31.93 (33.03)    16:04.97 (33.04)    16:37.64 (32.67)    17:10.12 (32.48)
       17:40.80 (30.68)
 16 Needham, Dan        14 METRO               17:27.94   17:40.88        
                  28.19       59.89 (31.70)     1:32.40 (32.51)     2:04.88 (32.48)
        2:37.60 (32.72)     3:09.91 (32.31)     3:42.65 (32.74)     4:14.92 (32.27)
        4:47.42 (32.50)     5:19.83 (32.41)     5:51.94 (32.11)     6:24.53 (32.59)
        6:57.42 (32.89)     7:30.13 (32.71)     8:02.56 (32.43)     8:35.04 (32.48)
        9:07.53 (32.49)     9:39.53 (32.00)    10:12.15 (32.62)    10:44.15 (32.00)
       11:15.89 (31.74)    11:47.92 (32.03)    12:20.33 (32.41)    12:52.69 (32.36)
       13:24.57 (31.88)    13:57.02 (32.45)    14:29.65 (32.63)    15:01.81 (32.16)
       15:34.44 (32.63)    16:06.61 (32.17)    16:38.40 (31.79)    17:10.24 (31.84)
       17:40.88 (30.64)
 17 Libsack, Travis     14 ME                  18:33.56   18:03.00        
                  29.16     1:00.97 (31.81)     1:33.03 (32.06)     2:04.92 (31.89)
        2:37.33 (32.41)     3:09.62 (32.29)     3:42.15 (32.53)     4:14.80 (32.65)
        4:47.28 (32.48)     5:19.59 (32.31)     5:52.32 (32.73)     6:25.23 (32.91)
        6:58.39 (33.16)     7:31.67 (33.28)     8:04.86 (33.19)     8:38.62 (33.76)
        9:12.12 (33.50)     9:45.54 (33.42)    10:19.15 (33.61)    10:52.57 (33.42)
       11:26.16 (33.59)    11:59.53 (33.37)    12:32.96 (33.43)    13:07.03 (34.07)
       13:40.73 (33.70)    14:14.36 (33.63)    14:47.97 (33.61)    15:21.29 (33.32)
       15:54.90 (33.61)    16:28.26 (33.36)    17:01.22 (32.96)    17:33.39 (32.17)
       18:03.00 (29.61)
 18 D'Anna, Alexander   14 NJS                 17:28.03   18:10.84        
                  27.83       59.51 (31.68)     1:32.27 (32.76)     2:05.47 (33.20)
        2:38.17 (32.70)     3:11.58 (33.41)     3:44.71 (33.13)     4:17.96 (33.25)
        4:51.78 (33.82)     5:25.99 (34.21)     5:59.72 (33.73)     6:33.17 (33.45)
        7:06.21 (33.04)     7:39.24 (33.03)     8:12.32 (33.08)     8:46.21 (33.89)
        9:19.72 (33.51)     9:53.32 (33.60)    10:26.73 (33.41)    11:00.08 (33.35)
       11:33.51 (33.43)    12:07.45 (33.94)    12:41.21 (33.76)    13:14.55 (33.34)
       13:48.31 (33.76)    14:21.93 (33.62)    14:55.59 (33.66)    15:29.32 (33.73)
       16:03.06 (33.74)    16:36.13 (33.07)    17:09.23 (33.10)    17:40.70 (31.47)
       18:10.84 (30.14)
 19 Roland, Zack        14 ME                  18:28.14   18:17.05        
                  28.58     1:00.12 (31.54)     1:32.64 (32.52)     2:05.77 (33.13)
        2:38.83 (33.06)     3:12.24 (33.41)     3:45.51 (33.27)     4:18.71 (33.20)
        4:52.37 (33.66)     5:26.17 (33.80)     5:59.75 (33.58)     6:32.93 (33.18)
        7:06.82 (33.89)     7:40.83 (34.01)     8:14.20 (33.37)     8:47.84 (33.64)
        9:21.37 (33.53)     9:55.55 (34.18)    10:29.33 (33.78)    11:03.65 (34.32)
       11:37.11 (33.46)    12:10.04 (32.93)    12:43.81 (33.77)    13:16.55 (32.74)
       13:49.93 (33.38)    14:23.83 (33.90)    14:57.31 (33.48)    15:31.57 (34.26)
       16:05.11 (33.54)    16:38.67 (33.56)    17:11.93 (33.26)    17:44.96 (33.03)
       18:17.05 (32.09)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22        2007 Matt Belecanech - MA                         
                52.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnley, Jesse      14 VA                     53.58      53.12         11  
                  25.82       53.12 (27.30)                                        
  2 Buerger, Zachary    13 Ams Zone Team          54.42      54.04          9  
                  26.31       54.04 (27.73)                                        
  3 Miller, Jared       14 PV                     55.44      55.69          8  
                  27.27       55.69 (28.42)                                        
  4 Mauricio, Nicholas  14 VA                     56.11      56.07          7  
                  27.31       56.07 (28.76)                                        
  5 Gordon, Ryan        14 AD                     56.34      56.21          6  
                  27.91       56.21 (28.30)                                        
  6 Rios, Jorge         14 PV                     57.91      56.28          5  
                  27.45       56.28 (28.83)                                        
  7 Cary, Chris         13 MA                     55.85      56.76          4  
                  27.77       56.76 (28.99)                                        
  8 Tafuto, Vinny       14 MA                     57.59      57.24          3  
                  27.86       57.24 (29.38)                                        
  9 Sebastian, Ryan     13 NJS                    57.56      57.96          2  
                  28.37       57.96 (29.59)                                        
 10 Baudinet, Michael   14 METRO                  57.69      58.24          1  
                  28.77       58.24 (29.47)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22        2007 Matt Belecanech - MA                         
                52.19  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnley, Jesse            14 VA                     52.94      53.58 q      
                  26.04       53.58 (27.54)                                        
  2 Buerger, Zachary          13 Ams Zone Team          54.79      54.42 q      
                  26.86       54.42 (27.56)                                        
  3 Miller, Jared             14 PV                     55.38      55.44 q      
                  26.89       55.44 (28.55)                                        
  4 Cary, Chris               13 MA                     55.03      55.85 q      
                  27.14       55.85 (28.71)                                        
  5 Mauricio, Nicholas        14 VA                     56.50      56.11 q      
                  27.59       56.11 (28.52)                                        
  6 Gordon, Ryan              14 AD                     55.32      56.34 q      
                  28.04       56.34 (28.30)                                        
  7 Sebastian, Ryan           13 NJS                    57.31      57.56 q      
                  28.06       57.56 (29.50)                                        
  8 Tafuto, Vinny             14 MA                     59.22      57.59 q      
                  28.19       57.59 (29.40)                                        
  9 Baudinet, Michael         14 METRO                  58.29      57.69 q      
                  28.45       57.69 (29.24)                                        
 10 Rios, Jorge               14 PV                     55.45      57.91 q      
                  28.04       57.91 (29.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Corgel, Ronan             13 Niagara                58.53      58.31        
                  28.37       58.31 (29.94)                                        
 12 O'Neill, Ryan             13 NJS                  1:00.23      58.35        
                  28.26       58.35 (30.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Davey, Jimmy              14 CT Zone Team           58.09      58.51        
                  28.84       58.51 (29.67)                                        
 14 Fitzstevens, Liam         14 Niagara              1:00.72      58.99        
                  29.03       58.99 (29.96)                                        
 15 Jankowski, John           14 Ams Zone Team          59.06      59.42        
                  28.83       59.42 (30.59)                                        
 16 Wagner, Ryan              13 METRO                  57.50      59.47        
                  29.67       59.47 (29.80)                                        
 17 Kealy, Tommy              13 CT Zone Team           59.64      59.80        
                  28.95       59.80 (30.85)                                        
 18 Seid, Luca                14 ME                   1:00.69    1:00.70        
                  29.42     1:00.70 (31.28)                                        
 19 Brosnihan, Niko           14 AD                     59.55    1:01.93        
                  30.47     1:01.93 (31.46)                                        
 20 Libsack, Travis           14 ME                   1:03.55    1:02.54        
                  30.93     1:02.54 (31.61)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
                1:53.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buerger, Zachary    13 Ams Zone Team        2:01.24    1:56.13         11  
                  27.54       57.05 (29.51)     1:26.64 (29.59)     1:56.13 (29.49)
  2 Burnley, Jesse      14 VA                   1:59.94    1:57.11          9  
                  27.53       57.19 (29.66)     1:27.45 (30.26)     1:57.11 (29.66)
  3 Rios, Jorge         14 PV                   1:59.43    1:58.28          8  
                  28.02       57.95 (29.93)     1:28.03 (30.08)     1:58.28 (30.25)
  4 Mauricio, Nicholas  14 VA                   2:02.94    2:01.31          7  
                  28.77     1:00.18 (31.41)     1:31.19 (31.01)     2:01.31 (30.12)
  5 Gordon, Ryan        14 AD                   2:01.53    2:01.51          6  
                  29.37     1:00.15 (30.78)     1:31.41 (31.26)     2:01.51 (30.10)
  6 Sharkey, Ryan       13 AD                   2:03.46    2:01.86          5  
                  29.53     1:00.29 (30.76)     1:31.57 (31.28)     2:01.86 (30.29)
  7 Gibson, Andrew      13 PV                   2:01.52    2:02.59          4  
                  28.84       59.57 (30.73)     1:31.12 (31.55)     2:02.59 (31.47)
  8 Corgel, Ronan       13 Niagara              2:02.82    2:03.29          3  
                  28.88       59.75 (30.87)     1:31.37 (31.62)     2:03.29 (31.92)
  9 Smith, Alex         13 METRO                2:03.12    2:03.73          2  
                  29.24     1:00.02 (30.78)     1:32.33 (32.31)     2:03.73 (31.40)
 10 Fisher, Colin       14 MA                   2:03.95    2:09.00          1  
                  30.72     1:02.57 (31.85)     1:35.75 (33.18)     2:09.00 (33.25)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
                1:53.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rios, Jorge               14 PV                   1:58.20    1:59.43 q      
                  28.52       59.07 (30.55)     1:28.83 (29.76)     1:59.43 (30.60)
  2 Burnley, Jesse            14 VA                   1:56.24    1:59.94 q      
                  28.14       58.50 (30.36)     1:29.44 (30.94)     1:59.94 (30.50)
  3 Buerger, Zachary          13 Ams Zone Team        1:58.29    2:01.24 q      
                  28.43       58.98 (30.55)     1:30.40 (31.42)     2:01.24 (30.84)
  4 Gibson, Andrew            13 PV                   2:00.14    2:01.52 q      
                  28.80       59.48 (30.68)     1:30.40 (30.92)     2:01.52 (31.12)
  5 Gordon, Ryan              14 AD                   2:02.58    2:01.53 q      
                  28.82     1:00.27 (31.45)     1:31.86 (31.59)     2:01.53 (29.67)
  6 Corgel, Ronan             13 Niagara              2:04.73    2:02.82 q      
                  28.59       59.40 (30.81)     1:31.00 (31.60)     2:02.82 (31.82)
  7 Mauricio, Nicholas        14 VA                   2:01.62    2:02.94 q      
                  28.77       59.69 (30.92)     1:31.35 (31.66)     2:02.94 (31.59)
  8 Smith, Alex               13 METRO                2:05.01    2:03.12 q      
                  29.58     1:00.94 (31.36)     1:32.36 (31.42)     2:03.12 (30.76)
  9 Sharkey, Ryan             13 AD                   2:04.00    2:03.46 q      
                  29.83     1:01.38 (31.55)     1:33.04 (31.66)     2:03.46 (30.42)
 10 Fisher, Colin             14 MA                   2:05.53    2:03.95 q      
                  29.82     1:01.04 (31.22)     1:32.65 (31.61)     2:03.95 (31.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sebastian, Ryan           13 NJS                  2:03.41    2:04.05        
                  29.74     1:01.58 (31.84)     1:33.36 (31.78)     2:04.05 (30.69)
 12 Cary, Chris               13 MA                   2:01.31    2:05.24        
                  28.15       58.94 (30.79)     1:32.15 (33.21)     2:05.24 (33.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fitzstevens, Liam         14 Niagara              2:05.44    2:05.87        
                  29.94     1:01.70 (31.76)     1:34.44 (32.74)     2:05.87 (31.43)
 14 Davey, Jimmy              14 CT Zone Team         2:07.92    2:07.49        
                  29.15     1:01.21 (32.06)     1:34.55 (33.34)     2:07.49 (32.94)
 15 Kim, Sean                 14 METRO                2:04.33    2:08.08        
                  29.97     1:01.64 (31.67)     1:34.77 (33.13)     2:08.08 (33.31)
 16 Georgiadis, Christopher   14 Ams Zone Team        2:10.15    2:12.41        
                  30.78     1:03.71 (32.93)     1:38.05 (34.34)     2:12.41 (34.36)
 17 Seid, Luca                14 ME                   2:17.27    2:19.12        
                  30.80     1:05.94 (35.14)     1:43.06 (37.12)     2:19.12 (36.06)
 18 Binaco, Philip            14 NJS                  2:30.62    2:20.86        
                  32.57     1:07.92 (35.35)     1:44.57 (36.65)     2:20.86 (36.29)
 19 Roland, Zack              14 ME                   2:30.03    2:30.09        
                  35.81     1:13.17 (37.36)     1:51.61 (38.44)     2:30.09 (38.48)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
                58.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCormick, Thomas   13 MA                   1:00.96      59.67         11  
                  27.74       59.67 (31.93)                                        
  2 Gu, Harrison        13 PV                   1:03.05    1:01.48          9  
                  29.12     1:01.48 (32.36)                                        
  3 Dean, Deion         14 VA                   1:02.26    1:02.10          8  
                  28.98     1:02.10 (33.12)                                        
  4 Caprara, Alex       14 Ams Zone Team        1:03.09    1:02.70          7  
                  29.72     1:02.70 (32.98)                                        
  5 Jin, Waylon         13 MA                   1:03.21    1:03.50          6  
                  29.95     1:03.50 (33.55)                                        
  6 Desatnick, Joel     14 PV                   1:03.13    1:03.66          5  
                  29.52     1:03.66 (34.14)                                        
  7 Zorgman, Ruan       14 METRO                1:03.94    1:03.68          4  
                  29.69     1:03.68 (33.99)                                        
  8 Han, Gene           13 NJS                  1:04.75    1:04.81          3  
                  30.67     1:04.81 (34.14)                                        
  9 Fogarty, Aodan      14 AD                   1:05.89    1:04.89          2  
                  29.84     1:04.89 (35.05)                                        
 10 Lockman, Matt       14 VA                   1:05.74    1:05.57          1  
                  30.42     1:05.57 (35.15)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
                58.69  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCormick, Thomas         13 MA                   1:00.49    1:00.96 q      
                  28.39     1:00.96 (32.57)                                        
  2 Dean, Deion               14 VA                   1:02.28    1:02.26 q      
                  29.16     1:02.26 (33.10)                                        
  3 Gu, Harrison              13 PV                   1:00.73    1:03.05 q      
                  29.54     1:03.05 (33.51)                                        
  4 Caprara, Alex             14 Ams Zone Team        1:02.09    1:03.09 q      
                  30.77     1:03.09 (32.32)                                        
  5 Desatnick, Joel           14 PV                   1:02.10    1:03.13 q      
                  29.48     1:03.13 (33.65)                                        
  6 Jin, Waylon               13 MA                   1:03.58    1:03.21 q      
                  29.51     1:03.21 (33.70)                                        
  7 Zorgman, Ruan             14 METRO                1:04.04    1:03.94 q      
                  30.26     1:03.94 (33.68)                                        
  8 Han, Gene                 13 NJS                  1:05.00    1:04.75 q      
                  30.98     1:04.75 (33.77)                                        
  9 Lockman, Matt             14 VA                   1:07.85    1:05.74 q      
                  30.26     1:05.74 (35.48)                                        
 10 Fogarty, Aodan            14 AD                   1:05.04    1:05.89 q      
                  30.62     1:05.89 (35.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dawson, Will              14 Niagara              1:04.62    1:06.13        
                  31.18     1:06.13 (34.95)                                        
 12 Kirch, Tommy              14 Niagara              1:03.76    1:06.24        
                  30.46     1:06.24 (35.78)                                        
 12 Janz, Andrew              14 CT Zone Team         1:06.18    1:06.24        
                  31.11     1:06.24 (35.13)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Furey, James              14 METRO                1:05.14    1:06.85        
                  31.35     1:06.85 (35.50)                                        
 15 Rehm, Sebastian           14 NJS                  1:08.80    1:07.87        
                  31.88     1:07.87 (35.99)                                        
 16 Dolan, Max                14 CT Zone Team         1:08.15    1:08.57        
                  32.14     1:08.57 (36.43)                                        
 17 Fernandez, Reed           14 ME                   1:09.37    1:09.30        
                  32.55     1:09.30 (36.75)                                        
 18 Brosnihan, Niko           14 AD                   1:09.56    1:10.32        
                  32.13     1:10.32 (38.19)                                        
 19 Fluet, Griffin            14 ME                   1:11.57    1:11.25        
                  32.98     1:11.25 (38.27)                                        
 20 Melzer, Casey             13 Ams Zone Team        1:10.48    1:11.29        
                  33.27     1:11.29 (38.02)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
                2:07.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gu, Harrison        13 PV                   2:16.71    2:14.48         11  
                  30.99     1:05.27 (34.28)     1:39.79 (34.52)     2:14.48 (34.69)
  2 Dean, Deion         14 VA                   2:15.36    2:14.51          9  
                  30.84     1:04.70 (33.86)     1:39.01 (34.31)     2:14.51 (35.50)
  3 Stockett, Paul      14 MA                   2:16.17    2:14.72          8  
                  31.86     1:06.17 (34.31)     1:40.86 (34.69)     2:14.72 (33.86)
  4 Zorgman, Ruan       14 METRO                2:17.83    2:18.52          7  
                  31.67     1:07.19 (35.52)     1:42.63 (35.44)     2:18.52 (35.89)
  5 Lozano, Joseph      13 METRO                2:22.99    2:19.27          6  
                  31.10     1:06.20 (35.10)     1:42.56 (36.36)     2:19.27 (36.71)
  6 Han, Gene           13 NJS                  2:18.71    2:19.43          5  
                  31.31     1:06.87 (35.56)     1:43.38 (36.51)     2:19.43 (36.05)
  7 Desatnick, Joel     14 PV                   2:20.65    2:20.44          4  
                  31.99     1:08.08 (36.09)     1:43.65 (35.57)     2:20.44 (36.79)
  8 Janz, Andrew        14 CT Zone Team         2:25.94    2:22.82          3  
                  31.78     1:08.18 (36.40)     1:45.15 (36.97)     2:22.82 (37.67)
  9 Vevoda, Andrew      14 VA                   2:30.08    2:27.62          2  
                  33.07     1:10.51 (37.44)     1:49.13 (38.62)     2:27.62 (38.49)
 10 Rowledge, Bobby     14 AD                   2:29.92    2:29.83          1  
                  34.23     1:12.01 (37.78)     1:50.49 (38.48)     2:29.83 (39.34)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
                2:07.99  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dean, Deion               14 VA                   2:16.05    2:15.36 q      
                  30.71     1:04.61 (33.90)     1:39.89 (35.28)     2:15.36 (35.47)
  2 Stockett, Paul            14 MA                   2:16.43    2:16.17 q      
                  32.10     1:06.57 (34.47)     1:41.52 (34.95)     2:16.17 (34.65)
  3 Gu, Harrison              13 PV                   2:15.10    2:16.71 q      
                  31.74     1:06.87 (35.13)     1:41.75 (34.88)     2:16.71 (34.96)
  4 Zorgman, Ruan             14 METRO                2:18.43    2:17.83 q      
                  31.40     1:06.53 (35.13)     1:42.35 (35.82)     2:17.83 (35.48)
  5 Han, Gene                 13 NJS                  2:21.77    2:18.71 q      
                  31.47     1:07.28 (35.81)     1:43.56 (36.28)     2:18.71 (35.15)
  6 Desatnick, Joel           14 PV                   2:17.04    2:20.65 q      
                  31.15     1:06.44 (35.29)     1:43.13 (36.69)     2:20.65 (37.52)
  7 Lozano, Joseph            13 METRO                2:17.61    2:22.99 q      
                  31.74     1:07.31 (35.57)     1:44.85 (37.54)     2:22.99 (38.14)
  8 Janz, Andrew              14 CT Zone Team         2:24.88    2:25.94 q      
                  32.09     1:09.31 (37.22)     1:47.38 (38.07)     2:25.94 (38.56)
  9 Rowledge, Bobby           14 AD                   2:30.32    2:29.92 q      
                  34.81     1:13.24 (38.43)     1:51.47 (38.23)     2:29.92 (38.45)
 10 Vevoda, Andrew            14 VA                   2:25.21    2:30.08 q      
                  34.12     1:13.05 (38.93)     1:51.64 (38.59)     2:30.08 (38.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Melzer, Casey             13 Ams Zone Team        2:32.83    2:31.57        
                  33.39     1:11.40 (38.01)     1:50.94 (39.54)     2:31.57 (40.63)
 12 Roland, Zack              14 ME                   2:34.26    2:32.42        
                  34.59     1:13.69 (39.10)     1:52.79 (39.10)     2:32.42 (39.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brosnihan, Niko           14 AD                   2:33.71    2:33.20        
                  33.58     1:13.17 (39.59)     1:53.77 (40.60)     2:33.20 (39.43)
 14 Jankowski, John           14 Ams Zone Team        2:34.38    2:35.30        
                  34.94     1:13.98 (39.04)     1:55.23 (41.25)     2:35.30 (40.07)
 15 Fluet, Griffin            14 ME                   2:31.91    2:35.76        
                  33.96     1:12.58 (38.62)     1:54.28 (41.70)     2:35.76 (41.48)
 16 D'Anna, Alexander         14 NJS                  2:37.25    2:37.90        
                  35.02     1:14.88 (39.86)     1:56.24 (41.36)     2:37.90 (41.66)
 -- McCormick, Thomas         13 MA                   2:13.02         DQ        
                  31.58     1:06.70 (35.12)     1:41.82 (35.12)          DQ (34.78)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
                51.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCormick, Thomas   13 MA                     55.64      54.35         11  
                  25.61       54.35 (28.74)                                        
  2 Wu, Alex            14 PV                     55.72      54.52          9  
                  25.32       54.52 (29.20)                                        
  3 Kolesar, Brad       14 Ams Zone Team          55.82      55.06          8  
                  25.70       55.06 (29.36)                                        
  4 Mukudai, Reo        14 METRO                  55.78      55.43          7  
                  25.73       55.43 (29.70)                                        
  5 Davey, Jimmy        14 CT Zone Team           55.97      55.82          6  
                  25.95       55.82 (29.87)                                        
  6 Plaschka, Justin    13 METRO                  55.90      56.02          5  
                  26.27       56.02 (29.75)                                        
  7 Hofmann, Ryan       14 VA                     56.20      56.10          4  
                  26.42       56.10 (29.68)                                        
  8 Miller, Jared       14 PV                     56.86      56.16          3  
                  25.91       56.16 (30.25)                                        
  9 Luther, Matthew     13 CT Zone Team           56.25      56.22          2  
                  26.31       56.22 (29.91)                                        
 10 Jankowski, John     14 Ams Zone Team          56.89      57.06          1  
                  26.37       57.06 (30.69)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
                51.19  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCormick, Thomas         13 MA                     55.27      55.64 q      
                  25.88       55.64 (29.76)                                        
  2 Wu, Alex                  14 PV                     55.29      55.72 q      
                  25.90       55.72 (29.82)                                        
  3 Mukudai, Reo              14 METRO                  56.06      55.78 q      
                  26.06       55.78 (29.72)                                        
  4 Kolesar, Brad             14 Ams Zone Team          54.89      55.82 q      
                  26.09       55.82 (29.73)                                        
  5 Plaschka, Justin          13 METRO                  56.21      55.90 q      
                  26.62       55.90 (29.28)                                        
  6 Davey, Jimmy              14 CT Zone Team           57.21      55.97 q      
                  25.68       55.97 (30.29)                                        
  7 Hofmann, Ryan             14 VA                     55.09      56.20 q      
                  26.44       56.20 (29.76)                                        
  8 Luther, Matthew           13 CT Zone Team           56.40      56.25 q      
                  26.31       56.25 (29.94)                                        
  9 Miller, Jared             14 PV                        NT      56.86 q      
                  26.01       56.86 (30.85)                                        
 10 Jankowski, John           14 Ams Zone Team          58.44      56.89 q      
                  26.72       56.89 (30.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Skibniewski, Michael      14 NJS                    55.49      57.02        
                  26.58       57.02 (30.44)                                        
 12 Cary, Chris               13 MA                     57.04      57.25        
                  26.14       57.25 (31.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rowledge, Bobby           14 AD                     58.34      57.46        
                  27.38       57.46 (30.08)                                        
 14 Speidel, Cole             14 Niagara                57.89      57.50        
                  26.61       57.50 (30.89)                                        
 15 Sebastian, Ryan           13 NJS                    57.04      57.84        
                  27.32       57.84 (30.52)                                        
 16 Kirch, Tommy              14 Niagara                58.31      58.18        
                  27.09       58.18 (31.09)                                        
 17 van Krimpen, Owen         13 VA                     55.63      58.27        
                  26.66       58.27 (31.61)                                        
 18 Gordon, Ryan              14 AD                     57.09      59.30        
                  28.00       59.30 (31.30)                                        
 19 Dunnett, Jonathan         13 ME                   1:00.93      59.82        
                  27.58       59.82 (32.24)                                        
 20 Worden, Eric              14 ME                   1:01.68    1:01.92        
                  28.83     1:01.92 (33.09)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
                1:53.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buerger, Zachary    13 Ams Zone Team        2:03.57    2:00.83         11  
                  27.59       58.68 (31.09)     1:30.10 (31.42)     2:00.83 (30.73)
  2 Rios, Jorge         14 PV                   2:02.35    2:00.91          9  
                  26.98       57.45 (30.47)     1:28.50 (31.05)     2:00.91 (32.41)
  3 Seliskar, Andrew    13 PV                   2:02.72    2:01.68          8  
                  27.37       58.31 (30.94)     1:29.57 (31.26)     2:01.68 (32.11)
  4 Richardson, Benny   14 VA                   2:02.15    2:02.57          7  
                  27.02       57.75 (30.73)     1:30.02 (32.27)     2:02.57 (32.55)
  5 Plaschka, Justin    13 METRO                2:03.10    2:03.68          6  
                  27.87       59.64 (31.77)     1:30.74 (31.10)     2:03.68 (32.94)
  6 Tafuto, Vinny       14 MA                   2:04.80    2:04.40          5  
                  27.20       58.02 (30.82)     1:30.48 (32.46)     2:04.40 (33.92)
  7 Stockett, Paul      14 MA                   2:07.12    2:06.00          4  
                  29.07     1:01.04 (31.97)     1:33.88 (32.84)     2:06.00 (32.12)
  8 Luther, Matthew     13 CT Zone Team         2:06.37    2:06.14          3  
                  27.85       59.58 (31.73)     1:32.78 (33.20)     2:06.14 (33.36)
  9 Rowledge, Bobby     14 AD                   2:06.04    2:06.45          2  
                  29.68     1:02.28 (32.60)     1:33.97 (31.69)     2:06.45 (32.48)
 10 Pak, Richard        14 METRO                2:05.21    2:06.62          1  
                  27.85       59.63 (31.78)     1:33.15 (33.52)     2:06.62 (33.47)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
                1:53.99  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Benny         14 VA                   2:03.65    2:02.15 q      
                  26.87       58.04 (31.17)     1:30.07 (32.03)     2:02.15 (32.08)
  2 Rios, Jorge               14 PV                   2:02.51    2:02.35 q      
                  27.34       58.09 (30.75)     1:29.63 (31.54)     2:02.35 (32.72)
  3 Seliskar, Andrew          13 PV                   2:02.95    2:02.72 q      
                  26.53       57.66 (31.13)     1:30.02 (32.36)     2:02.72 (32.70)
  4 Plaschka, Justin          13 METRO                2:04.30    2:03.10 q      
                  27.49       58.74 (31.25)     1:30.72 (31.98)     2:03.10 (32.38)
  5 Buerger, Zachary          13 Ams Zone Team        2:14.14    2:03.57 q      
                  28.05       59.57 (31.52)     1:31.52 (31.95)     2:03.57 (32.05)
  6 Tafuto, Vinny             14 MA                   2:09.49    2:04.80 q      
                  26.72       58.15 (31.43)     1:30.38 (32.23)     2:04.80 (34.42)
  7 Pak, Richard              14 METRO                2:04.63    2:05.21 q      
                  27.58       58.77 (31.19)     1:31.37 (32.60)     2:05.21 (33.84)
  8 Rowledge, Bobby           14 AD                   2:09.84    2:06.04 q      
                  29.12     1:01.48 (32.36)     1:33.28 (31.80)     2:06.04 (32.76)
  9 Luther, Matthew           13 CT Zone Team         2:11.17    2:06.37 q      
                  27.64       59.24 (31.60)     1:32.61 (33.37)     2:06.37 (33.76)
 10 Stockett, Paul            14 MA                   2:10.34    2:07.12 q      
                  28.04     1:00.74 (32.70)     1:34.18 (33.44)     2:07.12 (32.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grubb, Wyatt              14 VA                   2:04.99    2:07.17        
                  27.61       59.93 (32.32)     1:33.38 (33.45)     2:07.17 (33.79)
 12 Ransford, PJ              13 Niagara              2:09.07    2:07.61        
                  28.79     1:01.00 (32.21)     1:34.32 (33.32)     2:07.61 (33.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rehm, Sebastian           14 NJS                  2:07.39    2:07.88        
                  27.46       59.23 (31.77)     1:32.49 (33.26)     2:07.88 (35.39)
 14 Kolesar, Brad             14 Ams Zone Team        2:07.10    2:10.84        
                  27.58       59.73 (32.15)     1:34.85 (35.12)     2:10.84 (35.99)
 15 Davey, Jimmy              14 CT Zone Team         2:13.32    2:11.31        
                  27.69     1:00.40 (32.71)     1:35.44 (35.04)     2:11.31 (35.87)
 16 Sebastian, Ryan           13 NJS                  2:07.24    2:12.12        
                  29.09     1:02.64 (33.55)     1:37.67 (35.03)     2:12.12 (34.45)
 17 Tocco, Alec               13 AD                   2:16.60    2:15.04        
                  29.01     1:03.42 (34.41)     1:38.88 (35.46)     2:15.04 (36.16)
 18 Seid, Luca                14 ME                   2:33.45    2:22.74        
                  29.63     1:04.25 (34.62)     1:42.35 (38.10)     2:22.74 (40.39)
 19 Dunnett, Jonathan         13 ME                   2:21.41    2:22.97        
                  31.32     1:08.06 (36.74)     1:46.02 (37.96)     2:22.97 (36.95)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
                1:54.59  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCormick, Thomas   13 MA                   2:03.76    1:58.76         11  
                  26.13       57.07 (30.94)     1:30.11 (33.04)     1:58.76 (28.65)
  2 Denning, John       14 VA                   2:00.00    1:59.02          9  
                  26.14       56.53 (30.39)     1:32.04 (35.51)     1:59.02 (26.98)
  3 Buerger, Zachary    13 Ams Zone Team        2:02.54    1:59.27          8  
                  26.90       56.78 (29.88)     1:31.98 (35.20)     1:59.27 (27.29)
  4 Gu, Harrison        13 PV                   2:03.45    2:01.68          7  
                  26.88       58.57 (31.69)     1:33.06 (34.49)     2:01.68 (28.62)
  5 Fisher, Colin       14 MA                   2:03.39    2:03.21          6  
                  27.29       58.34 (31.05)     1:34.83 (36.49)     2:03.21 (28.38)
  6 Sharkey, Ryan       13 AD                   2:05.59    2:03.86          5  
                  27.49       59.62 (32.13)     1:36.17 (36.55)     2:03.86 (27.69)
  7 Burnley, Jesse      14 VA                   2:04.77    2:03.98          4  
                  26.99       58.60 (31.61)     1:36.14 (37.54)     2:03.98 (27.84)
  8 Wang, Howe          14 PV                   2:04.78    2:04.10          3  
                  27.40       59.64 (32.24)     1:35.75 (36.11)     2:04.10 (28.35)
  9 Zorgman, Ruan       14 METRO                2:04.68    2:04.18          2  
                  27.06       59.43 (32.37)     1:34.76 (35.33)     2:04.18 (29.42)
 10 Luther, Matthew     13 CT Zone Team         2:07.00    2:07.47          1  
                  26.82     1:00.22 (33.40)     1:38.46 (38.24)     2:07.47 (29.01)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
                1:54.59  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denning, John             14 VA                   1:58.22    2:00.00 q      
                  26.19       57.27 (31.08)     1:32.91 (35.64)     2:00.00 (27.09)
  2 Buerger, Zachary          13 Ams Zone Team        1:59.95    2:02.54 q      
                  27.24       58.40 (31.16)     1:33.79 (35.39)     2:02.54 (28.75)
  3 Fisher, Colin             14 MA                   2:06.00    2:03.39 q      
                  27.32       58.39 (31.07)     1:35.46 (37.07)     2:03.39 (27.93)
  4 Gu, Harrison              13 PV                   2:00.21    2:03.45 q      
                  27.29       58.74 (31.45)     1:33.76 (35.02)     2:03.45 (29.69)
  5 McCormick, Thomas         13 MA                   2:02.02    2:03.76 q      
                  26.98       58.86 (31.88)     1:34.60 (35.74)     2:03.76 (29.16)
  6 Zorgman, Ruan             14 METRO                2:05.55    2:04.68 q      
                  27.18       59.72 (32.54)     1:35.31 (35.59)     2:04.68 (29.37)
  7 Burnley, Jesse            14 VA                   2:04.39    2:04.77 q      
                  27.01       58.63 (31.62)     1:36.58 (37.95)     2:04.77 (28.19)
  8 Wang, Howe                14 PV                   2:02.53    2:04.78 q      
                  27.48     1:00.22 (32.74)     1:36.21 (35.99)     2:04.78 (28.57)
  9 Sharkey, Ryan             13 AD                   2:05.34    2:05.59 q      
                  27.82       59.98 (32.16)     1:37.31 (37.33)     2:05.59 (28.28)
 10 Luther, Matthew           13 CT Zone Team         2:08.08    2:07.00 q      
                  26.65       59.95 (33.30)     1:38.15 (38.20)     2:07.00 (28.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sebastian, Ryan           13 NJS                  2:07.57    2:07.86        
                  27.90       59.87 (31.97)     1:38.68 (38.81)     2:07.86 (29.18)
 12 Caprara, Alex             14 Ams Zone Team        2:07.30    2:07.94        
                  27.99     1:01.56 (33.57)     1:38.53 (36.97)     2:07.94 (29.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Davey, Jimmy              14 CT Zone Team         2:07.42    2:08.19        
                  26.97       59.21 (32.24)     1:38.32 (39.11)     2:08.19 (29.87)
 14 Lozano, Joseph            13 METRO                2:06.54    2:08.30        
                  27.81     1:01.70 (33.89)     1:39.00 (37.30)     2:08.30 (29.30)
 15 Kirch, Tommy              14 Niagara              2:05.39    2:08.43        
                  27.22     1:00.36 (33.14)     1:38.19 (37.83)     2:08.43 (30.24)
 16 Rowledge, Bobby           14 AD                   2:09.31    2:08.45        
                  28.38     1:00.99 (32.61)     1:39.29 (38.30)     2:08.45 (29.16)
 17 Rehm, Sebastian           14 NJS                  2:09.78    2:09.57        
                  26.62     1:01.06 (34.44)     1:38.57 (37.51)     2:09.57 (31.00)
 18 Speidel, Cole             14 Niagara              2:10.99    2:11.12        
                  26.88     1:02.00 (35.12)     1:41.91 (39.91)     2:11.12 (29.21)
 19 Dunnett, Jonathan         13 ME                   2:16.50    2:16.89        
                  28.39     1:03.95 (35.56)     1:44.19 (40.24)     2:16.89 (32.70)
 20 Roland, Zack              14 ME                   2:17.48    2:17.27        
                  30.94     1:06.96 (36.02)     1:45.44 (38.48)     2:17.27 (31.83)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
                4:04.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Denning, John       14 VA                   4:15.13    4:07.35Z        11  
                  26.49       56.77 (30.28)     1:28.09 (31.32)     1:59.01 (30.92)
        2:35.09 (36.08)     3:11.19 (36.10)     3:40.11 (28.92)     4:07.35 (27.24)
  2 Buerger, Zachary    13 Ams Zone Team        4:19.27    4:17.38          9  
                  27.46       59.39 (31.93)     1:32.51 (33.12)     2:04.96 (32.45)
        2:42.09 (37.13)     3:19.66 (37.57)     3:49.08 (29.42)     4:17.38 (28.30)
  3 Gu, Harrison        13 PV                   4:20.29    4:18.27          8  
                  27.60       59.52 (31.92)     1:33.24 (33.72)     2:06.26 (33.02)
        2:42.53 (36.27)     3:18.93 (36.40)     3:49.23 (30.30)     4:18.27 (29.04)
  4 Sharkey, Ryan       13 AD                   4:20.12    4:19.52          7  
                  28.27     1:00.79 (32.52)     1:34.05 (33.26)     2:05.91 (31.86)
        2:43.80 (37.89)     3:21.32 (37.52)     3:51.38 (30.06)     4:19.52 (28.14)
  5 McCormick, Thomas   13 MA                   4:18.96    4:19.77          6  
                  27.76       59.89 (32.13)     1:35.17 (35.28)     2:08.79 (33.62)
        2:43.79 (35.00)     3:20.21 (36.42)     3:51.44 (31.23)     4:19.77 (28.33)
  6 Stockett, Paul      14 MA                   4:26.41    4:21.50          5  
                  27.59     1:00.44 (32.85)     1:35.20 (34.76)     2:09.52 (34.32)
        2:44.26 (34.74)     3:21.04 (36.78)     3:52.64 (31.60)     4:21.50 (28.86)
  7 Grubb, Wyatt        14 VA                   4:28.60    4:25.22          4  
                  27.55     1:00.21 (32.66)     1:33.64 (33.43)     2:06.49 (32.85)
        2:44.88 (38.39)     3:23.44 (38.56)     3:55.26 (31.82)     4:25.22 (29.96)
  8 Plaschka, Justin    13 METRO                4:28.23    4:29.15          3  
                  28.62     1:02.18 (33.56)     1:36.37 (34.19)     2:10.78 (34.41)
        2:49.77 (38.99)     3:29.23 (39.46)     3:59.54 (30.31)     4:29.15 (29.61)
  9 Rowledge, Bobby     14 AD                   4:29.75    4:29.34          2  
                  29.45     1:02.44 (32.99)     1:37.34 (34.90)     2:10.81 (33.47)
        2:50.66 (39.85)     3:29.65 (38.99)     3:59.96 (30.31)     4:29.34 (29.38)
 -- Rios, Jorge         14 PV                   4:18.82         DQ        
                  28.21       58.79 (30.58)     1:29.50 (30.71)     2:00.57 (31.07)
        2:37.91 (37.34)     3:15.71 (37.80)     3:45.64 (29.93)          DQ (29.63)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
                4:04.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denning, John             14 VA                   4:08.84    4:15.13 q      
                  26.96       57.33 (30.37)     1:30.22 (32.89)     2:02.82 (32.60)
        2:39.23 (36.41)     3:16.19 (36.96)     3:46.37 (30.18)     4:15.13 (28.76)
  2 Rios, Jorge               14 PV                   4:20.66    4:18.82 q      
                  28.27       59.40 (31.13)     1:31.00 (31.60)     2:03.38 (32.38)
        2:41.50 (38.12)     3:19.59 (38.09)     3:49.74 (30.15)     4:18.82 (29.08)
  3 McCormick, Thomas         13 MA                   4:29.57    4:18.96 q      
                  27.72     1:00.12 (32.40)     1:33.30 (33.18)     2:06.32 (33.02)
        2:40.88 (34.56)     3:17.57 (36.69)     3:49.27 (31.70)     4:18.96 (29.69)
  4 Buerger, Zachary          13 Ams Zone Team        4:24.07    4:19.27 q      
                  28.05     1:00.27 (32.22)     1:33.58 (33.31)     2:06.67 (33.09)
        2:43.74 (37.07)     3:21.29 (37.55)     3:51.01 (29.72)     4:19.27 (28.26)
  5 Sharkey, Ryan             13 AD                   4:29.81    4:20.12 q      
                  28.09     1:00.79 (32.70)     1:34.28 (33.49)     2:06.14 (31.86)
        2:43.75 (37.61)     3:22.20 (38.45)     3:52.05 (29.85)     4:20.12 (28.07)
  6 Gu, Harrison              13 PV                   4:15.83    4:20.29 q      
                  28.16     1:00.53 (32.37)     1:34.68 (34.15)     2:08.08 (33.40)
        2:44.14 (36.06)     3:20.51 (36.37)     3:51.55 (31.04)     4:20.29 (28.74)
  7 Stockett, Paul            14 MA                   4:26.04    4:26.41 q      
                  28.01     1:00.45 (32.44)     1:35.08 (34.63)     2:10.43 (35.35)
        2:45.75 (35.32)     3:23.19 (37.44)     3:55.53 (32.34)     4:26.41 (30.88)
  8 Plaschka, Justin          13 METRO                4:32.07    4:28.23 q      
                  27.78     1:00.38 (32.60)     1:35.15 (34.77)     2:09.87 (34.72)
        2:49.52 (39.65)     3:28.71 (39.19)     3:58.91 (30.20)     4:28.23 (29.32)
  9 Grubb, Wyatt              14 VA                   4:27.42    4:28.60 q      
                  27.37       59.33 (31.96)     1:33.16 (33.83)     2:06.42 (33.26)
        2:46.01 (39.59)     3:26.12 (40.11)     3:58.20 (32.08)     4:28.60 (30.40)
 10 Rowledge, Bobby           14 AD                   4:35.14    4:29.75 q      
                  28.65     1:01.19 (32.54)     1:36.39 (35.20)     2:09.33 (32.94)
        2:48.82 (39.49)     3:28.43 (39.61)     4:00.42 (31.99)     4:29.75 (29.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sebastian, Ryan           13 NJS                  4:29.43    4:31.81        
                  28.52     1:02.49 (33.97)     1:37.23 (34.74)     2:12.58 (35.35)
        2:51.70 (39.12)     3:31.92 (40.22)     4:02.20 (30.28)     4:31.81 (29.61)
 12 Caprara, Alex             14 Ams Zone Team        4:25.49    4:35.16        
                  28.79     1:02.29 (33.50)     1:38.74 (36.45)     2:14.96 (36.22)
        2:52.74 (37.78)     3:31.40 (38.66)     4:03.95 (32.55)     4:35.16 (31.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ransford, PJ              13 Niagara              4:41.76    4:36.79        
                  28.49     1:00.55 (32.06)     1:36.42 (35.87)     2:11.74 (35.32)
        2:52.29 (40.55)     3:35.17 (42.88)     4:06.54 (31.37)     4:36.79 (30.25)
 14 Lozano, Joseph            13 METRO                4:32.16    4:37.36        
                  29.90     1:03.62 (33.72)     1:39.78 (36.16)     2:15.26 (35.48)
        2:53.34 (38.08)     3:33.15 (39.81)     4:05.49 (32.34)     4:37.36 (31.87)
 15 Lacey, Josh               13 Niagara              4:35.52    4:41.98        
                  29.78     1:04.63 (34.85)     1:39.54 (34.91)     2:14.16 (34.62)
        2:56.45 (42.29)     3:38.48 (42.03)     4:10.73 (32.25)     4:41.98 (31.25)
 16 Rehm, Sebastian           14 NJS                  4:42.53    4:44.04        
                  27.52     1:00.47 (32.95)     1:37.71 (37.24)     2:14.51 (36.80)
        2:55.28 (40.77)     3:36.36 (41.08)     4:10.65 (34.29)     4:44.04 (33.39)
 17 Dunnett, Jonathan         13 ME                   4:47.07    4:46.52        
                  29.16     1:04.73 (35.57)     1:41.24 (36.51)     2:17.27 (36.03)
        2:58.18 (40.91)     3:39.95 (41.77)     4:14.02 (34.07)     4:46.52 (32.50)
 18 Fernandez, Reed           14 ME                   5:12.14    4:55.87        
                  29.42     1:06.38 (36.96)     1:45.31 (38.93)     2:23.94 (38.63)
        3:05.90 (41.96)     3:48.44 (42.54)     4:23.10 (34.66)     4:55.87 (32.77)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:27.95        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:32.72    1:29.90         22  
     1) Wu, Alex 14                     2) Gu, Harrison 13                
     3) Mion, Nick 14                   4) Miller, Jared 14               
                  22.75       45.25 (22.50)     1:07.40 (22.15)     1:29.90 (22.50)
  2 Virginia Swimming                           1:31.93    1:30.06         18  
     1) Lockman, Matt 14                2) Denning, John 14               
     3) Dean, Deion 14                  4) Burnley, Jesse 14              
                  22.62       45.64 (23.02)     1:08.44 (22.80)     1:30.06 (21.62)
  3 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              1:33.20    1:31.19         16  
     1) Harvie, Justin 14               2) Cary, Chris 13                 
     3) McCormick, Thomas 13            4) Fisher, Colin 14               
                  22.95       45.94 (22.99)     1:08.13 (22.19)     1:31.19 (23.06)
  4 Metro                                       1:32.80    1:32.09         14  
     1) Eiden, Joseph 14                2) Mukudai, Reo 14                
     3) Furey, James 14                 4) Donlevy, James 14              
                  23.03       45.60 (22.57)     1:09.75 (24.15)     1:32.09 (22.34)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:35.33    1:33.22         12  
     1) Kolesar, Brad 14                2) Caprara, Alex 14               
     3) Beley, Jake 14                  4) Buerger, Zachary 13            
                  23.56       47.03 (23.47)     1:10.64 (23.61)     1:33.22 (22.58)
  6 Niagara Zone Team                           1:34.84    1:34.21         10  
     1) Kirch, Tommy 14                 2) Dawson, Will 14                
     3) Speidel, Cole 14                4) Boyd, Jack 14                  
                  23.61       47.59 (23.98)     1:11.33 (23.74)     1:34.21 (22.88)
  7 New Jersey Swimming                         1:35.90    1:34.48          8  
     1) Skibniewski, Michael 14         2) Rehm, Sebastian 14             
     3) Binaco, Philip 14               4) O'Neill, Ryan 13               
                  24.10       48.02 (23.92)     1:11.52 (23.50)     1:34.48 (22.96)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:35.79    1:36.34          6  
     1) Brosnihan, Niko 14              2) Fogarty, Aodan 14              
     3) Gordon, Ryan 14                 4) Sharkey, Ryan 13               
                  24.80       49.21 (24.41)     1:12.20 (22.99)     1:36.34 (24.14)
  9 Maine Zone Team                             1:38.52    1:37.00          4  
     1) Worden, Eric 14                 2) Dunnett, Jonathan 13           
     3) Fernandez, Reed 14              4) Seid, Luca 14                  
                  24.33       49.30 (24.97)     1:13.10 (23.80)     1:37.00 (23.90)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              1:38.11    1:38.62          2  
     1) Dolan, Max 14                   2) Janz, Andrew 14                
     3) Luther, Matthew 13              4) Kealy, Tommy 13                
                  24.86       49.59 (24.73)     1:13.37 (23.78)     1:38.62 (25.25)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:13.15        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                           3:20.84    3:17.25         22  
     1) Lockman, Matt 14                2) Denning, John 14               
     3) Dean, Deion 14                  4) Burnley, Jesse 14              
                  23.85       49.57 (49.57)     1:13.49 (23.92)     1:39.20 (49.63)
        2:03.00 (23.80)     2:29.35 (50.15)     2:52.11 (22.76)     3:17.25 (47.90)
  2 Metro                                       3:19.87    3:18.12         18  
     1) Eiden, Joseph 14                2) Donlevy, James 14              
     3) Wagner, Ryan 13                 4) Mukudai, Reo 14                
                  23.76       49.23 (49.23)     1:12.34 (23.11)     1:38.71 (49.48)
        2:03.03 (24.32)     2:29.01 (50.30)     2:52.34 (23.33)     3:18.12 (49.11)
  3 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:20.51    3:18.31         16  
     1) Gu, Harrison 13                 2) Miller, Jared 14               
     3) Mion, Nick 14                   4) Wu, Alex 14                    
                  24.30       50.35 (50.35)     1:13.91 (23.56)     1:40.13 (49.78)
        2:03.16 (23.03)     2:29.24 (49.11)     2:52.51 (23.27)     3:18.31 (49.07)
  4 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              3:22.13    3:21.39         14  
     1) McCormick, Thomas 13            2) Harvie, Justin 14              
     3) Cary, Chris 13                  4) Fisher, Colin 14               
                  23.83       50.50 (50.50)     1:14.01 (23.51)     1:40.57 (50.07)
        2:04.95 (24.38)     2:31.90 (51.33)     2:55.54 (23.64)     3:21.39 (49.49)
  5 Niagara Zone Team                           3:25.45    3:25.00         12  
     1) Kirch, Tommy 14                 2) Dawson, Will 14                
     3) Speidel, Cole 14                4) Boyd, Jack 14                  
                  24.17       50.73 (50.73)     1:14.98 (24.25)     1:42.00 (51.27)
        2:06.72 (24.72)     2:34.55 (52.55)     2:58.46 (23.91)     3:25.00 (50.45)
  6 New Jersey Swimming                         3:24.77    3:26.57         10  
     1) O'Neill, Ryan 13                2) Sebastian, Ryan 13             
     3) Skibniewski, Michael 14         4) Binaco, Philip 14              
                  24.23       50.50 (50.50)     1:15.41 (24.91)     1:43.68 (53.18)
        2:07.92 (24.24)     2:35.88 (52.20)     3:00.19 (24.31)     3:26.57 (50.69)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:24.14    3:27.09          8  
     1) Buerger, Zachary 13             2) Beley, Jake 14                 
     3) Kolesar, Brad 14                4) Jankowski, John 14             
                  24.21       50.04 (50.04)     1:14.72 (24.68)     1:41.66 (51.62)
        2:05.96 (24.30)     2:33.65 (51.99)     2:58.97 (25.32)     3:27.09 (53.44)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:30.57    3:29.87          6  
     1) Brosnihan, Niko 14              2) Gordon, Ryan 14                
     3) Rowledge, Bobby 14              4) Sharkey, Ryan 13               
                  25.08       53.10 (53.10)     1:17.29 (24.19)     1:44.06 (50.96)
        2:09.99 (25.93)     2:37.83 (53.77)     3:02.88 (25.05)     3:29.87 (52.04)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              3:30.47    3:32.54          4  
     1) Dolan, Max 14                   2) Janz, Andrew 14                
     3) Kealy, Tommy 13                 4) Luther, Matthew 13             
                  25.03       52.21 (52.21)     1:17.71 (25.50)     1:46.43 (54.22)
        2:11.99 (25.56)     2:40.37 (53.94)     3:05.36 (24.99)     3:32.54 (52.17)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             3:33.09    3:33.18          2  
     1) Fernandez, Reed 14              2) Libsack, Travis 14             
     3) Seid, Luca 14                   4) Worden, Eric 14                
                  25.47       52.72 (52.72)     1:19.43 (26.71)     1:47.99 (55.27)
        2:12.97 (24.98)     2:40.54 (52.55)     3:05.89 (25.35)     3:33.18 (52.64)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:39.65        2008 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:40.00    1:39.88         22  
     1) Miller, Jared 14                2) Gu, Harrison 13                
     3) Wu, Alex 14                     4) Mion, Nick 14                  
                  25.74       53.70 (27.96)     1:17.67 (23.97)     1:39.88 (22.21)
  2 Virginia Swimming                           1:42.50    1:40.05         18  
     1) Burnley, Jesse 14               2) Dean, Deion 14                 
     3) Hofmann, Ryan 14                4) Lockman, Matt 14               
                  25.31       53.65 (28.34)     1:18.29 (24.64)     1:40.05 (21.76)
  3 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              1:49.42    1:41.42         16  
     1) Cary, Chris 13                  2) McCormick, Thomas 13           
     3) Tafuto, Vinny 14                4) Harvie, Justin 14              
                  26.22       53.98 (27.76)     1:19.17 (25.19)     1:41.42 (22.25)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:54.99    1:42.40         14  
     1) Buerger, Zachary 13             2) Caprara, Alex 14               
     3) Kolesar, Brad 14                4) Beley, Jake 14                 
                  25.45       54.16 (28.71)     1:18.89 (24.73)     1:42.40 (23.51)
  5 Metro                                       1:42.48    1:44.48         12  
     1) Baudinet, Michael 14            2) Zorgman, Ruan 14               
     3) Mukudai, Reo 14                 4) Donlevy, James 14              
                  26.80       56.33 (29.53)     1:21.64 (25.31)     1:44.48 (22.84)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:54.83    1:45.03         10  
     1) Gordon, Ryan 14                 2) Fogarty, Aodan 14              
     3) Rowledge, Bobby 14              4) Brosnihan, Niko 14             
                  26.68       55.63 (28.95)     1:21.60 (25.97)     1:45.03 (23.43)
  7 New Jersey Swimming                         1:46.19    1:45.92          8  
     1) Sebastian, Ryan 13              2) Han, Gene 13                   
     3) Skibniewski, Michael 14         4) O'Neill, Ryan 13               
                  27.58       57.84 (30.26)     1:22.83 (24.99)     1:45.92 (23.09)
  8 Niagara Zone Team                           1:53.00    1:47.06          6  
     1) Corgel, Ronan 13                2) Kirch, Tommy 14                
     3) Speidel, Cole 14                4) Boyd, Jack 14                  
                  27.78       57.46 (29.68)     1:23.22 (25.76)     1:47.06 (23.84)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              1:47.66    1:48.25          4  
     1) Davey, Jimmy 14                 2) Janz, Andrew 14                
     3) Luther, Matthew 13              4) Kealy, Tommy 13                
                  27.06       58.22 (31.16)     1:23.54 (25.32)     1:48.25 (24.71)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             1:52.13    1:51.74          2  
     1) Seid, Luca 14                   2) Fluet, Griffin 14              
     3) Worden, Eric 14                 4) Fernandez, Reed 14             
                  28.31     1:00.16 (31.85)     1:28.00 (27.84)     1:51.74 (23.74)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:35.29        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                           3:40.13    3:39.80         22  
     1) Burnley, Jesse 14               2) Dean, Deion 14                 
     3) Hofmann, Ryan 14                4) Lockman, Matt 14               
                  26.36       54.11 (54.11)     1:22.60 (28.49)   1:55.29 (1:01.18)
        2:20.98 (25.69)     2:51.00 (55.71)     3:14.03 (23.03)     3:39.80 (48.80)
  2 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              3:44.64    3:41.09         18  
     1) Cary, Chris 13                  2) McCormick, Thomas 13           
     3) Tafuto, Vinny 14                4) Harvie, Justin 14              
                  26.83       55.72 (55.72)     1:23.81 (28.09)   1:56.12 (1:00.40)
        2:22.01 (25.89)     2:51.25 (55.13)     3:14.68 (23.43)     3:41.09 (49.84)
  3 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:40.83    3:42.86         16  
     1) Miller, Jared 14                2) Gu, Harrison 13                
     3) Wu, Alex 14                     4) Mion, Nick 14                  
                  26.88       55.36 (55.36)     1:24.80 (29.44)   1:58.32 (1:02.96)
        2:22.99 (24.67)     2:52.87 (54.55)     3:16.52 (23.65)     3:42.86 (49.99)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:40.91    3:43.62         14  
     1) Buerger, Zachary 13             2) Caprara, Alex 14               
     3) Kolesar, Brad 14                4) Beley, Jake 14                 
                  26.35       54.02 (54.02)     1:23.38 (29.36)   1:56.81 (1:02.79)
        2:22.36 (25.55)     2:52.04 (55.23)     3:16.44 (24.40)     3:43.62 (51.58)
  5 Metro                                       3:38.72    3:48.23         12  
     1) Wagner, Ryan 13                 2) Zorgman, Ruan 14               
     3) Mukudai, Reo 14                 4) Donlevy, James 14              
                  28.39       58.31 (58.31)     1:27.83 (29.52)   2:01.45 (1:03.14)
        2:27.17 (25.72)     2:57.95 (56.50)     3:21.48 (23.53)     3:48.23 (50.28)
  6 Niagara Zone Team                           3:51.72    3:49.59         10  
     1) Corgel, Ronan 13                2) Kirch, Tommy 14                
     3) Speidel, Cole 14                4) Boyd, Jack 14                  
                  28.70       58.79 (58.79)     1:29.29 (30.50)   2:04.92 (1:06.13)
        2:30.34 (25.42)     3:00.98 (56.06)     3:24.26 (23.28)     3:49.59 (48.61)
  7 New Jersey Swimming                         3:46.59    3:49.74          8  
     1) Sebastian, Ryan 13              2) Han, Gene 13                   
     3) Skibniewski, Michael 14         4) O'Neill, Ryan 13               
                  29.23   1:00.02 (1:00.02)     1:30.06 (30.04)   2:04.06 (1:04.04)
        2:29.48 (25.42)     3:00.17 (56.11)     3:24.18 (24.01)     3:49.74 (49.57)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              3:53.21    3:53.40          6  
     1) Davey, Jimmy 14                 2) Janz, Andrew 14                
     3) Luther, Matthew 13              4) Dolan, Max 14                  
                  28.15       58.17 (58.17)     1:29.34 (31.17)   2:04.89 (1:06.72)
        2:31.07 (26.18)     3:01.27 (56.38)     3:26.08 (24.81)     3:53.40 (52.13)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:50.67    3:54.21          4  
     1) Gordon, Ryan 14                 2) Fogarty, Aodan 14              
     3) Rowledge, Bobby 14              4) Brosnihan, Niko 14             
                  28.16       57.06 (57.06)     1:27.18 (30.12)   2:03.54 (1:06.48)
        2:30.89 (27.35)     3:01.02 (57.48)     3:25.54 (24.52)     3:54.21 (53.19)
 -- Maine Zone Team                             4:02.90         DQ        
     1) Seid, Luca 14                   2) Fernandez, Reed 14             
     3) Dunnett, Jonathan 13            4) Worden, Eric 14                
                  29.31   1:00.52 (1:00.52)     1:33.54 (33.02)   2:10.43 (1:09.91)
        2:39.21 (28.78)   3:13.61 (1:03.18)     3:39.27 (25.66)          DQ (53.95)
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
                21.59  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barlow, Darren      16 VA                     22.06      22.04         11  
  2 Young, Mike         17 VA                     22.34      22.10          9  
  3 Amodio, Lucas       17 METRO                  22.60      22.49          8  
  4 McHugh, Dillon      17 MA                     22.78      22.59          7  
  5 Spitzer, John       17 Niagara                22.48      22.63          6  
  6 Mattis, Mark        16 PV                     22.69      22.90          5  
  7 Libert, Keith       15 MA                     22.99      22.93          4  
  8 Zelehowsky, Adam    16 Niagara                22.65      22.96          3  
  9 Wright, Tyler       15 ME                     22.99      23.14          2  
 10 Rosenburg, Damon    16 PV                     23.31      25.62          1  
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
                21.59  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barlow, Darren            16 VA                     22.39      22.06 q      
  2 Young, Mike               17 VA                     22.36      22.34 q      
  3 Spitzer, John             17 Niagara                22.48      22.48 q      
  4 Amodio, Lucas             17 METRO                  22.61      22.60 q      
  5 Zelehowsky, Adam          16 Niagara                22.30      22.65 q      
  6 Mattis, Mark              16 PV                     22.73      22.69 q      
  7 McHugh, Dillon            17 MA                     22.42      22.78 q      
  8 Libert, Keith             15 MA                     22.83      22.99 q      
  8 Wright, Tyler             15 ME                        NT      22.99 q      
 10 Rosenburg, Damon          16 PV                     23.78      23.31 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Newton, Kyle              16 CT Zone Team           23.73      23.41        
 12 Misak, Zachary            15 Ams Zone Team          23.21      23.45        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 METRO                     NT      23.54        
 14 Shephard, Ben             16 ME                     23.54      23.79        
 15 Seymour, Ty               15 CT Zone Team           24.63      23.93        
 16 Rauterkus, Erik           15 Ams Zone Team          24.26      24.41        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 46.49    4/3/2001 Michael Anstrom - PF                         
                46.89  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Mike         17 VA                     48.36      48.13         11  
                  23.25       48.13 (24.88)                                        
  2 Kolokithias, Peter  16 MA                     48.83      48.87          9  
                  23.51       48.87 (25.36)                                        
  3 Schwalm, Connor     17 VA                     49.38      49.09          8  
                  23.79       49.09 (25.30)                                        
  4 Spitzer, John       17 Niagara                49.95      49.37          7  
                  23.10       49.37 (26.27)                                        
  5 Mattis, Mark        16 PV                     49.31      49.58          6  
                  23.75       49.58 (25.83)                                        
  6 Zelehowsky, Adam    16 Niagara                49.70      49.59          5  
                  23.79       49.59 (25.80)                                        
  7 Dahlem, Branden     16 METRO                  50.97      50.21          4  
                  24.27       50.21 (25.94)                                        
  8 Pamlanye, Matthew   17 METRO                  51.05      50.44          3  
                  24.37       50.44 (26.07)                                        
  9 Rosenburg, Damon    16 PV                     51.44      50.58          2  
                  24.52       50.58 (26.06)                                        
 10 Newton, Kyle        16 CT Zone Team           50.26      50.68          1  
                  24.22       50.68 (26.46)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 46.49    4/3/2001 Michael Anstrom - PF                         
                46.89  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Mike               17 VA                     49.32      48.36 q      
                  23.18       48.36 (25.18)                                        
  2 Kolokithias, Peter        16 MA                     48.67      48.83 q      
                  23.66       48.83 (25.17)                                        
  3 Mattis, Mark              16 PV                     48.97      49.31 q      
                  23.68       49.31 (25.63)                                        
  4 Schwalm, Connor           17 VA                     49.51      49.38 q      
                  23.98       49.38 (25.40)                                        
  5 Zelehowsky, Adam          16 Niagara                48.77      49.70 q      
                  23.82       49.70 (25.88)                                        
  6 Spitzer, John             17 Niagara                   NT      49.95 q      
                  23.85       49.95 (26.10)                                        
  7 Newton, Kyle              16 CT Zone Team           49.52      50.26 q      
                  24.06       50.26 (26.20)                                        
  8 Dahlem, Branden           16 METRO                  51.20      50.97 q      
                  24.86       50.97 (26.11)                                        
  9 Pamlanye, Matthew         17 METRO                     NT      51.05 q      
                  23.93       51.05 (27.12)                                        
 10 Rosenburg, Damon          16 PV                     51.83      51.44 q      
                  24.66       51.44 (26.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LaRiviere, Sam            16 ME                        NT      52.03        
                  24.88       52.03 (27.15)                                        
 12 Rauterkus, Erik           15 Ams Zone Team          55.14      52.47        
                  25.18       52.47 (27.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Misak, Zachary            15 Ams Zone Team          52.07      52.97        
                  25.38       52.97 (27.59)                                        
 14 Whitehouse, McHale        16 ME                     51.72      53.26        
                  25.40       53.26 (27.86)                                        
 15 Seymour, Ty               15 CT Zone Team           53.98      53.27        
                  25.34       53.27 (27.93)                                        
 16 Jordan, Liam              15 AD                     55.92      56.79        
                  27.21       56.79 (29.58)                                        
 -- Libert, Keith             15 MA                     50.59         DQ        
                  23.99          DQ (26.86)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
                1:42.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Mike         17 VA                   1:46.70    1:43.99         11  
                  23.72       49.78 (26.06)     1:17.02 (27.24)     1:43.99 (26.97)
  2 McHugh, Dillon      17 MA                   1:48.40    1:45.64          9  
                  24.29       51.05 (26.76)     1:18.03 (26.98)     1:45.64 (27.61)
  3 Mattis, Mark        16 PV                   1:47.89    1:46.43          8  
                  24.26       50.78 (26.52)     1:18.40 (27.62)     1:46.43 (28.03)
  4 Zelehowsky, Adam    16 Niagara              1:46.77    1:47.47          7  
                  24.54       51.11 (26.57)     1:18.85 (27.74)     1:47.47 (28.62)
  5 Kolokithias, Peter  16 MA                   1:49.55    1:48.27          6  
                  24.84       51.91 (27.07)     1:20.37 (28.46)     1:48.27 (27.90)
  6 Simon, Henry        15 METRO                1:50.85    1:49.32          5  
                  25.38       52.89 (27.51)     1:21.55 (28.66)     1:49.32 (27.77)
  7 Wurster, Sean       17 Niagara              1:52.01    1:50.10          4  
                  25.43       53.59 (28.16)     1:22.53 (28.94)     1:50.10 (27.57)
  8 Schwalm, Connor     17 VA                   1:51.10    1:50.72          3  
                  25.45       53.58 (28.13)     1:22.40 (28.82)     1:50.72 (28.32)
  9 Meehan, Aidan       17 METRO                1:50.90    1:50.75          2  
                  25.02       52.55 (27.53)     1:21.56 (29.01)     1:50.75 (29.19)
 10 Wright, Tyler       15 ME                   1:50.66    1:50.91          1  
                  25.08       53.07 (27.99)     1:22.19 (29.12)     1:50.91 (28.72)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
                1:42.49  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Mike               17 VA                   1:43.26    1:46.70 q      
                  24.53       51.20 (26.67)     1:18.88 (27.68)     1:46.70 (27.82)
  2 Zelehowsky, Adam          16 Niagara              1:45.21    1:46.77 q      
                  24.96       52.04 (27.08)     1:19.47 (27.43)     1:46.77 (27.30)
  3 Mattis, Mark              16 PV                   1:46.81    1:47.89 q      
                  24.72       52.41 (27.69)     1:20.70 (28.29)     1:47.89 (27.19)
  4 McHugh, Dillon            17 MA                   1:48.29    1:48.40 q      
                  25.18       52.75 (27.57)     1:20.84 (28.09)     1:48.40 (27.56)
  5 Kolokithias, Peter        16 MA                   1:46.04    1:49.55 q      
                  25.15       53.02 (27.87)     1:21.66 (28.64)     1:49.55 (27.89)
  6 Wright, Tyler             15 ME                   1:50.81    1:50.66 q      
                  25.16       53.73 (28.57)     1:22.45 (28.72)     1:50.66 (28.21)
  7 Simon, Henry              15 METRO                1:48.94    1:50.85 q      
                  25.28       53.26 (27.98)     1:22.20 (28.94)     1:50.85 (28.65)
  8 Meehan, Aidan             17 METRO                1:49.37    1:50.90 q      
                  25.51       53.69 (28.18)     1:22.95 (29.26)     1:50.90 (27.95)
  9 Schwalm, Connor           17 VA                   1:47.80    1:51.10 q      
                  25.57       54.05 (28.48)     1:22.62 (28.57)     1:51.10 (28.48)
 10 Wurster, Sean             17 Niagara              1:48.06    1:52.01 q      
                  25.78       53.99 (28.21)     1:22.99 (29.00)     1:52.01 (29.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schulte, William          15 PV                   1:50.50    1:52.95        
                  26.07       54.73 (28.66)     1:23.92 (29.19)     1:52.95 (29.03)
 12 Litwin, Dan               15 Ams Zone Team        1:56.22    1:57.37        
                  26.76       56.67 (29.91)     1:27.23 (30.56)     1:57.37 (30.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jordan, Liam              15 AD                   1:54.13    1:57.59        
                  27.15       56.87 (29.72)     1:27.32 (30.45)     1:57.59 (30.27)
 14 Rauterkus, Erik           15 Ams Zone Team        1:57.93    1:58.34        
                  26.92       56.77 (29.85)     1:27.59 (30.82)     1:58.34 (30.75)
 15 Shephard, Ben             16 ME                        NT    1:58.98        
                  27.53       57.38 (29.85)     1:28.12 (30.74)     1:58.98 (30.86)
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
                4:36.59  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobi, Emmett      16 Niagara              4:46.25    4:42.41         11  
                  26.03       53.95 (27.92)     1:22.56 (28.61)     1:51.32 (28.76)
        2:20.04 (28.72)     2:48.65 (28.61)     3:17.09 (28.44)     3:45.80 (28.71)
        4:14.54 (28.74)     4:42.41 (27.87)                                        
  2 Richards, Ryan      15 MA                   4:47.81    4:43.98          9  
                  25.97       54.32 (28.35)     1:22.86 (28.54)     1:51.63 (28.77)
        2:20.35 (28.72)     2:49.08 (28.73)     3:18.02 (28.94)     3:46.74 (28.72)
        4:15.90 (29.16)     4:43.98 (28.08)                                        
  3 Shafer, Jake        17 VA                   4:52.66    4:54.56          8  
                  25.96       54.49 (28.53)     1:23.59 (29.10)     1:53.33 (29.74)
        2:23.60 (30.27)     2:53.69 (30.09)     3:24.02 (30.33)     3:54.46 (30.44)
        4:25.19 (30.73)     4:54.56 (29.37)                                        
  4 Kunze, Ian          16 METRO                4:56.41    4:56.99          7  
                  25.62       53.82 (28.20)     1:23.21 (29.39)     1:53.60 (30.39)
        2:24.22 (30.62)     2:55.13 (30.91)     3:25.85 (30.72)     3:57.09 (31.24)
        4:27.60 (30.51)     4:56.99 (29.39)                                        
  5 Henderson, Alex     15 VA                   4:54.79    4:57.50          6  
                  26.25       55.97 (29.72)     1:26.10 (30.13)     1:56.09 (29.99)
        2:26.40 (30.31)     2:56.71 (30.31)     3:27.09 (30.38)     3:57.94 (30.85)
        4:28.61 (30.67)     4:57.50 (28.89)                                        
  6 Mattis, Mark        16 PV                   4:54.10    4:58.80          5  
                  26.32       55.70 (29.38)     1:25.89 (30.19)     1:56.56 (30.67)
        2:27.31 (30.75)     2:58.07 (30.76)     3:28.66 (30.59)     3:59.32 (30.66)
        4:29.77 (30.45)     4:58.80 (29.03)                                        
  7 McHenry, Scott      18 MA                   4:59.59    5:00.21          4  
                  26.20       55.32 (29.12)     1:25.56 (30.24)     1:56.71 (31.15)
        2:27.78 (31.07)     2:58.93 (31.15)     3:30.41 (31.48)     4:01.13 (30.72)
        4:31.79 (30.66)     5:00.21 (28.42)                                        
  8 Simon, Henry        15 METRO                5:01.30    5:01.69          3  
                  26.39       55.80 (29.41)     1:26.12 (30.32)     1:57.06 (30.94)
        2:28.29 (31.23)     2:59.66 (31.37)     3:31.24 (31.58)     4:02.52 (31.28)
        4:33.31 (30.79)     5:01.69 (28.38)                                        
  9 Zelehowsky, Adam    16 Niagara              4:52.63    5:01.91          2  
                  26.32       55.23 (28.91)     1:25.32 (30.09)     1:55.86 (30.54)
        2:27.08 (31.22)     2:58.45 (31.37)     3:29.63 (31.18)     4:00.76 (31.13)
        4:31.93 (31.17)     5:01.91 (29.98)                                        
 10 Jordan, Liam        15 AD                   5:09.07    5:06.60          1  
                  27.09       57.06 (29.97)     1:27.84 (30.78)     1:59.11 (31.27)
        2:30.63 (31.52)     3:02.19 (31.56)     3:33.57 (31.38)     4:05.08 (31.51)
        4:36.72 (31.64)     5:06.60 (29.88)                                        
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
                4:36.59  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobi, Emmett            16 Niagara              4:43.41    4:46.25 q      
                  26.28       54.65 (28.37)     1:23.57 (28.92)     1:52.71 (29.14)
        2:22.04 (29.33)     2:50.43 (28.39)     3:19.40 (28.97)     3:48.65 (29.25)
        4:17.81 (29.16)     4:46.25 (28.44)                                        
  2 Richards, Ryan            15 MA                   4:50.34    4:47.81 q      
                  26.32       54.79 (28.47)     1:23.67 (28.88)     1:52.85 (29.18)
        2:22.21 (29.36)     2:51.15 (28.94)     3:20.32 (29.17)     3:49.71 (29.39)
        4:19.29 (29.58)     4:47.81 (28.52)                                        
  3 Zelehowsky, Adam          16 Niagara              4:47.93    4:52.63 q      
                  25.75       53.96 (28.21)     1:23.07 (29.11)     1:52.30 (29.23)
        2:21.92 (29.62)     2:51.78 (29.86)     3:21.78 (30.00)     3:52.05 (30.27)
        4:22.78 (30.73)     4:52.63 (29.85)                                        
  4 Shafer, Jake              17 VA                   4:56.73    4:52.66 q      
                  26.26       55.08 (28.82)     1:24.37 (29.29)     1:54.19 (29.82)
        2:23.89 (29.70)     2:53.80 (29.91)     3:23.88 (30.08)     3:53.96 (30.08)
        4:23.94 (29.98)     4:52.66 (28.72)                                        
  5 Mattis, Mark              16 PV                   4:52.36    4:54.10 q      
                  25.88       54.72 (28.84)     1:24.68 (29.96)     1:54.64 (29.96)
        2:24.78 (30.14)     2:55.06 (30.28)     3:25.21 (30.15)     3:55.17 (29.96)
        4:25.43 (30.26)     4:54.10 (28.67)                                        
  6 Henderson, Alex           15 VA                   4:54.88    4:54.79 q      
                  26.14       55.76 (29.62)     1:25.84 (30.08)     1:56.06 (30.22)
        2:26.11 (30.05)     2:56.06 (29.95)     3:26.06 (30.00)     3:55.97 (29.91)
        4:26.16 (30.19)     4:54.79 (28.63)                                        
  7 Kunze, Ian                16 METRO                4:56.68    4:56.41 q      
                  26.11       55.13 (29.02)     1:24.70 (29.57)     1:54.41 (29.71)
        2:24.39 (29.98)     2:54.85 (30.46)     3:25.33 (30.48)     3:56.05 (30.72)
        4:26.60 (30.55)     4:56.41 (29.81)                                        
  8 McHenry, Scott            18 MA                   4:56.13    4:59.59 q      
                  26.41       55.67 (29.26)     1:25.76 (30.09)     1:56.46 (30.70)
        2:27.44 (30.98)     2:58.64 (31.20)     3:30.02 (31.38)     4:00.84 (30.82)
        4:30.87 (30.03)     4:59.59 (28.72)                                        
  9 Simon, Henry              15 METRO                4:53.84    5:01.30 q      
                  26.45       55.96 (29.51)     1:26.55 (30.59)     1:57.56 (31.01)
        2:29.24 (31.68)     3:00.80 (31.56)     3:31.91 (31.11)     4:03.06 (31.15)
        4:33.35 (30.29)     5:01.30 (27.95)                                        
 10 Jordan, Liam              15 AD                   5:06.02    5:09.07 q      
                  27.69       58.80 (31.11)     1:29.75 (30.95)     2:01.29 (31.54)
        2:32.46 (31.17)     3:03.84 (31.38)     3:35.52 (31.68)     4:07.52 (32.00)
        4:38.84 (31.32)     5:09.07 (30.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Delmonte, Eric            15 ME                   5:10.34    5:09.40        
                  27.30       57.16 (29.86)     1:28.01 (30.85)     1:59.80 (31.79)
        2:31.22 (31.42)     3:02.94 (31.72)     3:34.79 (31.85)     4:07.04 (32.25)
        4:38.64 (31.60)     5:09.40 (30.76)                                        
 12 Litwin, Dan               15 Ams Zone Team        5:09.09    5:10.27        
                  27.50       58.69 (31.19)     1:30.33 (31.64)     2:01.68 (31.35)
        2:33.21 (31.53)     3:04.69 (31.48)     3:36.19 (31.50)     4:08.03 (31.84)
        4:39.54 (31.51)     5:10.27 (30.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Grover, Maks              15 ME                   5:08.84    5:13.90        
                  25.55       55.43 (29.88)     1:26.80 (31.37)     1:58.85 (32.05)
        2:31.05 (32.20)     3:03.55 (32.50)     3:36.26 (32.71)     4:09.03 (32.77)
        4:42.07 (33.04)     5:13.90 (31.83)                                        
 14 Rauterkus, Erik           15 Ams Zone Team        5:08.14    5:18.47        
                  28.25       59.41 (31.16)     1:31.50 (32.09)     2:03.69 (32.19)
        2:36.08 (32.39)     3:08.30 (32.22)     3:41.05 (32.75)     4:13.89 (32.84)
        4:46.90 (33.01)     5:18.47 (31.57)                                        
 15 Sturm, Zachary            16 PV                   5:18.97    5:25.28        
                  28.34     1:00.40 (32.06)     1:33.60 (33.20)     2:07.70 (34.10)
        2:41.87 (34.17)     3:14.30 (32.43)     3:47.72 (33.42)     4:21.72 (34.00)
        4:54.05 (32.33)     5:25.28 (31.23)                                        
 
Men 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:23.14        2001 Steuart Martens - PV                       
                9:36.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobi, Emmett      16 Niagara              9:49.75    9:46.90         11  
                  26.66       55.29 (28.63)     1:24.46 (29.17)     1:54.01 (29.55)
        2:23.43 (29.42)     2:53.31 (29.88)     3:23.01 (29.70)     3:52.98 (29.97)
        4:22.92 (29.94)     4:52.65 (29.73)     5:21.58 (28.93)     5:50.90 (29.32)
        6:20.25 (29.35)     6:49.72 (29.47)     7:19.63 (29.91)     7:49.19 (29.56)
        8:19.03 (29.84)     8:48.90 (29.87)     9:18.44 (29.54)     9:46.90 (28.46)
  2 Richards, Ryan      15 MA                  10:06.72    9:51.32          9  
                  26.33       55.07 (28.74)     1:24.34 (29.27)     1:54.04 (29.70)
        2:23.52 (29.48)     2:53.32 (29.80)     3:23.17 (29.85)     3:53.03 (29.86)
        4:22.91 (29.88)     4:52.98 (30.07)     5:22.39 (29.41)     5:52.13 (29.74)
        6:21.94 (29.81)     6:51.95 (30.01)     7:22.12 (30.17)     7:52.48 (30.36)
        8:22.75 (30.27)     8:52.41 (29.66)     9:21.59 (29.18)     9:51.32 (29.73)
  3 Kunze, Ian          16 METRO               10:19.36   10:12.40          8  
                  26.84       56.41 (29.57)     1:27.15 (30.74)     1:57.77 (30.62)
        2:28.37 (30.60)     2:59.14 (30.77)     3:30.28 (31.14)     4:01.74 (31.46)
        4:32.75 (31.01)     5:03.77 (31.02)     5:34.58 (30.81)     6:05.34 (30.76)
        6:36.81 (31.47)     7:07.62 (30.81)     7:38.64 (31.02)     8:10.02 (31.38)
        8:40.72 (30.70)     9:11.59 (30.87)     9:42.45 (30.86)    10:12.40 (29.95)
  4 Wurster, Sean       17 Niagara             10:11.67   10:16.86          7  
                  27.17       57.61 (30.44)     1:28.51 (30.90)     1:59.80 (31.29)
        2:31.44 (31.64)     3:03.03 (31.59)     3:34.69 (31.66)     4:06.35 (31.66)
        4:37.27 (30.92)     5:08.93 (31.66)     5:40.64 (31.71)     6:12.30 (31.66)
        6:44.27 (31.97)     7:15.85 (31.58)     7:46.90 (31.05)     8:16.76 (29.86)
        8:47.15 (30.39)     9:17.61 (30.46)     9:47.48 (29.87)    10:16.86 (29.38)
  5 Hunt, Tommy         17 VA                  10:08.33   10:18.10          6  
                  26.52       55.63 (29.11)     1:25.28 (29.65)     1:55.40 (30.12)
        2:26.13 (30.73)     2:57.04 (30.91)     3:28.24 (31.20)     3:59.65 (31.41)
        4:31.29 (31.64)     5:02.66 (31.37)     5:34.05 (31.39)     6:05.34 (31.29)
        6:36.74 (31.40)     7:08.03 (31.29)     7:39.60 (31.57)     8:11.29 (31.69)
        8:43.25 (31.96)     9:15.06 (31.81)     9:46.99 (31.93)    10:18.10 (31.11)
  6 Shafer, Jake        17 VA                  10:06.79   10:22.76          5  
                  26.41       55.55 (29.14)     1:25.38 (29.83)     1:55.11 (29.73)
        2:25.29 (30.18)     2:56.20 (30.91)     3:27.35 (31.15)     3:58.68 (31.33)
        4:30.37 (31.69)     5:02.03 (31.66)     5:34.14 (32.11)     6:05.84 (31.70)
        6:38.34 (32.50)     7:10.89 (32.55)     7:43.07 (32.18)     8:15.41 (32.34)
        8:47.39 (31.98)     9:19.22 (31.83)     9:51.85 (32.63)    10:22.76 (30.91)
  7 Schulte, William    15 PV                  10:48.36   10:24.07          4  
                  27.32       57.44 (30.12)     1:28.50 (31.06)     1:59.55 (31.05)
        2:30.55 (31.00)     3:01.97 (31.42)     3:33.41 (31.44)     4:04.61 (31.20)
        4:36.35 (31.74)     5:08.25 (31.90)     5:40.15 (31.90)     6:11.44 (31.29)
        6:43.15 (31.71)     7:15.19 (32.04)     7:47.44 (32.25)     8:18.83 (31.39)
        8:50.48 (31.65)     9:22.21 (31.73)     9:53.72 (31.51)    10:24.07 (30.35)
  8 Simon, Henry        15 METRO               10:24.02   10:30.83          3  
                  27.22       58.31 (31.09)     1:30.45 (32.14)     2:02.34 (31.89)
        2:33.68 (31.34)     3:05.45 (31.77)     3:37.74 (32.29)     4:10.22 (32.48)
        4:42.81 (32.59)     5:14.31 (31.50)     5:46.37 (32.06)     6:19.04 (32.67)
        6:51.02 (31.98)     7:23.24 (32.22)     7:55.36 (32.12)     8:27.67 (32.31)
        8:59.53 (31.86)     9:30.78 (31.25)    10:01.75 (30.97)    10:30.83 (29.08)
  9 Jordan, Liam        15 AD                  10:46.34   10:30.86          2  
                  28.97     1:00.45 (31.48)     1:32.56 (32.11)     2:04.73 (32.17)
        2:36.90 (32.17)     3:09.36 (32.46)     3:41.85 (32.49)     4:14.44 (32.59)
        4:46.96 (32.52)     5:19.30 (32.34)     5:50.28 (30.98)     6:21.55 (31.27)
        6:53.15 (31.60)     7:24.85 (31.70)     7:56.44 (31.59)     8:28.12 (31.68)
        8:59.58 (31.46)     9:30.75 (31.17)    10:01.61 (30.86)    10:30.86 (29.25)
 10 Litwin, Dan         15 Ams Zone Team       10:43.06   10:31.98          1  
                  28.15       59.77 (31.62)     1:31.71 (31.94)     2:04.17 (32.46)
        2:36.27 (32.10)     3:08.40 (32.13)     3:41.19 (32.79)     4:13.26 (32.07)
        4:45.53 (32.27)     5:17.77 (32.24)     5:49.52 (31.75)     6:21.02 (31.50)
        6:52.82 (31.80)     7:25.33 (32.51)     7:57.55 (32.22)     8:29.09 (31.54)
        9:00.84 (31.75)     9:31.81 (30.97)    10:02.52 (30.71)    10:31.98 (29.46)
 11 Grover, Maks        15 ME                  10:39.25   10:40.87        
                  27.04       57.83 (30.79)     1:29.91 (32.08)     2:01.96 (32.05)
        2:33.95 (31.99)     3:05.49 (31.54)     3:37.56 (32.07)     4:09.88 (32.32)
        4:42.61 (32.73)     5:15.24 (32.63)     5:47.66 (32.42)     6:20.55 (32.89)
        6:53.43 (32.88)     7:26.20 (32.77)     7:59.18 (32.98)     8:32.18 (33.00)
        9:05.09 (32.91)     9:37.78 (32.69)    10:10.22 (32.44)    10:40.87 (30.65)
 12 Delmonte, Eric      15 ME                  10:36.03   10:48.61        
                  28.08       59.22 (31.14)     1:30.79 (31.57)     2:02.63 (31.84)
        2:34.63 (32.00)     3:06.97 (32.34)     3:40.09 (33.12)     4:12.36 (32.27)
        4:45.05 (32.69)     5:17.99 (32.94)     5:51.27 (33.28)     6:23.98 (32.71)
        6:57.34 (33.36)     7:30.82 (33.48)     8:04.16 (33.34)     8:36.96 (32.80)
        9:10.36 (33.40)     9:43.85 (33.49)    10:16.96 (33.11)    10:48.61 (31.65)
 13 Sturm, Zachary      16 PV                  10:36.84   11:00.19        
                  27.66       59.01 (31.35)     1:31.43 (32.42)     2:05.19 (33.76)
        2:38.56 (33.37)     3:12.23 (33.67)     3:45.68 (33.45)     4:20.09 (34.41)
        4:54.18 (34.09)     5:28.28 (34.10)     6:01.25 (32.97)     6:35.35 (34.10)
        7:08.82 (33.47)     7:42.93 (34.11)     8:16.81 (33.88)     8:50.87 (34.06)
        9:22.73 (31.86)     9:56.60 (33.87)    10:29.07 (32.47)    11:00.19 (31.12)
 14 Kolokithias, Peter  16 MA                        NT   11:05.46        
                  27.76       59.07 (31.31)     1:31.32 (32.25)     2:04.55 (33.23)
        2:37.75 (33.20)     3:11.21 (33.46)     3:45.08 (33.87)     4:18.70 (33.62)
        4:52.71 (34.01)     5:27.22 (34.51)     6:01.03 (33.81)     6:35.52 (34.49)
        7:10.32 (34.80)     7:44.69 (34.37)     8:18.44 (33.75)     8:52.18 (33.74)
        9:26.04 (33.86)    10:00.12 (34.08)    10:32.92 (32.80)    11:05.46 (32.54)
 
Men 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 15:47.57        2002 George Salayka - MR                       
                16:03.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobi, Emmett      16 Niagara             16:29.49   16:14.87         11  
                  26.48       55.19 (28.71)     1:24.31 (29.12)     1:53.66 (29.35)
        2:23.26 (29.60)     2:52.69 (29.43)     3:22.59 (29.90)     3:52.34 (29.75)
        4:22.15 (29.81)     4:51.99 (29.84)     5:21.86 (29.87)     5:51.74 (29.88)
        6:21.48 (29.74)     6:51.37 (29.89)     7:21.41 (30.04)     7:51.49 (30.08)
        8:20.96 (29.47)     8:50.13 (29.17)     9:19.58 (29.45)     9:49.33 (29.75)
       10:19.05 (29.72)    10:48.53 (29.48)    11:18.42 (29.89)    11:47.94 (29.52)
       12:17.80 (29.86)    12:47.46 (29.66)    13:17.29 (29.83)    13:47.34 (30.05)
       14:17.34 (30.00)    14:47.07 (29.73)    15:17.23 (30.16)    15:46.98 (29.75)
       16:14.87 (27.89)
  2 Richards, Ryan      15 MA                  16:40.85   16:20.76          9  
                  26.66       55.39 (28.73)     1:24.46 (29.07)     1:53.85 (29.39)
        2:23.27 (29.42)     2:52.86 (29.59)     3:22.62 (29.76)     3:52.39 (29.77)
        4:22.14 (29.75)     4:51.98 (29.84)     5:21.93 (29.95)     5:51.89 (29.96)
        6:21.68 (29.79)     6:51.47 (29.79)     7:21.48 (30.01)     7:51.53 (30.05)
        8:21.42 (29.89)     8:50.89 (29.47)     9:20.68 (29.79)     9:50.62 (29.94)
       10:20.65 (30.03)    10:50.67 (30.02)    11:20.92 (30.25)    11:51.16 (30.24)
       12:21.28 (30.12)    12:51.31 (30.03)    13:21.63 (30.32)    13:52.00 (30.37)
       14:22.21 (30.21)    14:52.62 (30.41)    15:22.57 (29.95)    15:51.77 (29.20)
       16:20.76 (28.99)
  3 Kunze, Ian          16 METRO               17:14.29   16:55.12          8  
                  26.91       56.31 (29.40)     1:26.68 (30.37)     1:57.05 (30.37)
        2:27.53 (30.48)     2:58.09 (30.56)     3:29.09 (31.00)     4:00.42 (31.33)
        4:31.27 (30.85)     5:02.92 (31.65)     5:34.21 (31.29)     6:05.48 (31.27)
        6:36.88 (31.40)     7:08.28 (31.40)     7:39.60 (31.32)     8:09.67 (30.07)
        8:40.95 (31.28)     9:12.62 (31.67)     9:44.26 (31.64)    10:14.40 (30.14)
       10:44.13 (29.73)    11:16.05 (31.92)    11:47.84 (31.79)    12:18.89 (31.05)
       12:49.81 (30.92)    13:21.67 (31.86)    13:52.75 (31.08)    14:23.33 (30.58)
       14:54.82 (31.49)    15:26.45 (31.63)    15:56.54 (30.09)    16:26.91 (30.37)
       16:55.12 (28.21)
  4 Wurster, Sean       17 Niagara             17:19.10   16:55.35          7  
                  26.57       56.33 (29.76)     1:26.49 (30.16)     1:56.87 (30.38)
        2:27.63 (30.76)     2:58.09 (30.46)     3:28.99 (30.90)     4:00.02 (31.03)
        4:30.74 (30.72)     5:01.40 (30.66)     5:32.85 (31.45)     6:03.91 (31.06)
        6:35.24 (31.33)     7:07.00 (31.76)     7:38.25 (31.25)     8:08.85 (30.60)
        8:39.84 (30.99)     9:11.24 (31.40)     9:42.86 (31.62)    10:14.33 (31.47)
       10:43.89 (29.56)    11:14.98 (31.09)    11:46.83 (31.85)    12:18.30 (31.47)
       12:49.48 (31.18)    13:20.95 (31.47)    13:52.65 (31.70)    14:24.00 (31.35)
       14:53.75 (29.75)    15:26.00 (32.25)    15:57.51 (31.51)    16:27.51 (30.00)
       16:55.35 (27.84)
  5 McHenry, Scott      18 MA                  17:14.54   17:00.62          6  
                  26.77       56.62 (29.85)     1:26.75 (30.13)     1:56.98 (30.23)
        2:27.54 (30.56)     2:58.45 (30.91)     3:29.33 (30.88)     4:00.27 (30.94)
        4:31.19 (30.92)     5:02.15 (30.96)     5:33.18 (31.03)     6:04.68 (31.50)
        6:35.84 (31.16)     7:07.18 (31.34)     7:38.65 (31.47)     8:09.90 (31.25)
        8:41.13 (31.23)     9:12.44 (31.31)     9:43.86 (31.42)    10:15.12 (31.26)
       10:46.62 (31.50)    11:18.44 (31.82)    11:49.98 (31.54)    12:21.43 (31.45)
       12:52.86 (31.43)    13:24.51 (31.65)    13:56.10 (31.59)    14:27.60 (31.50)
       14:59.30 (31.70)    15:30.77 (31.47)    16:01.65 (30.88)    16:32.66 (31.01)
       17:00.62 (27.96)
  6 Hunt, Tommy         17 VA                  17:00.46   17:02.86          5  
                  26.59       55.76 (29.17)     1:25.45 (29.69)     1:55.37 (29.92)
        2:25.77 (30.40)     2:56.51 (30.74)     3:27.58 (31.07)     3:58.56 (30.98)
        4:30.06 (31.50)     5:01.31 (31.25)     5:32.59 (31.28)     6:04.23 (31.64)
        6:35.27 (31.04)     7:05.75 (30.48)     7:37.17 (31.42)     8:08.47 (31.30)
        8:38.83 (30.36)     9:09.75 (30.92)     9:41.55 (31.80)    10:13.50 (31.95)
       10:44.39 (30.89)    11:15.30 (30.91)    11:46.95 (31.65)    12:18.61 (31.66)
       12:50.13 (31.52)    13:21.77 (31.64)    13:53.25 (31.48)    14:24.50 (31.25)
       14:56.39 (31.89)    15:28.32 (31.93)    16:00.04 (31.72)    16:32.19 (32.15)
       17:02.86 (30.67)
  7 Shafer, Jake        17 VA                  16:53.57   17:17.40          4  
                  27.21       57.07 (29.86)     1:27.50 (30.43)     1:58.17 (30.67)
        2:29.05 (30.88)     2:59.85 (30.80)     3:31.07 (31.22)     4:02.39 (31.32)
        4:33.66 (31.27)     5:04.84 (31.18)     5:36.21 (31.37)     6:07.66 (31.45)
        6:39.25 (31.59)     7:11.11 (31.86)     7:42.68 (31.57)     8:14.33 (31.65)
        8:46.24 (31.91)     9:18.29 (32.05)     9:49.79 (31.50)    10:21.72 (31.93)
       10:53.92 (32.20)    11:26.09 (32.17)    11:58.17 (32.08)    12:30.39 (32.22)
       13:02.60 (32.21)    13:34.71 (32.11)    14:07.18 (32.47)    14:39.70 (32.52)
       15:11.76 (32.06)    15:43.82 (32.06)    16:15.52 (31.70)    16:47.30 (31.78)
       17:17.40 (30.10)
  8 Simon, Henry        15 METRO               17:07.32   17:17.54          3  
                  27.49       58.14 (30.65)     1:29.91 (31.77)     2:01.25 (31.34)
        2:32.81 (31.56)     3:04.56 (31.75)     3:36.10 (31.54)     4:08.09 (31.99)
        4:39.82 (31.73)     5:11.26 (31.44)     5:43.57 (32.31)     6:15.72 (32.15)
        6:47.43 (31.71)     7:19.44 (32.01)     7:51.46 (32.02)     8:23.77 (32.31)
        8:55.78 (32.01)     9:27.59 (31.81)     9:59.97 (32.38)    10:31.26 (31.29)
       11:02.88 (31.62)    11:34.60 (31.72)    12:06.56 (31.96)    12:38.71 (32.15)
       13:11.07 (32.36)    13:42.75 (31.68)    14:14.66 (31.91)    14:46.48 (31.82)
       15:17.86 (31.38)    15:49.24 (31.38)    16:19.75 (30.51)    16:50.07 (30.32)
       17:17.54 (27.47)
  9 Litwin, Dan         15 Ams Zone Team       17:47.91   17:38.26          2  
                  28.67     1:00.07 (31.40)     1:32.00 (31.93)     2:04.84 (32.84)
        2:36.80 (31.96)     3:09.18 (32.38)     3:41.70 (32.52)     4:13.58 (31.88)
        4:45.80 (32.22)     5:18.33 (32.53)     5:50.77 (32.44)     6:23.00 (32.23)
        6:55.44 (32.44)     7:27.58 (32.14)     8:00.26 (32.68)     8:32.60 (32.34)
        9:04.55 (31.95)     9:37.11 (32.56)    10:09.23 (32.12)    10:41.24 (32.01)
       11:13.70 (32.46)    11:46.49 (32.79)    12:18.69 (32.20)    12:50.63 (31.94)
       13:23.17 (32.54)    13:55.10 (31.93)    14:27.39 (32.29)    14:59.69 (32.30)
       15:31.80 (32.11)    16:04.04 (32.24)    16:36.04 (32.00)    17:07.78 (31.74)
       17:38.26 (30.48)
 10 Grover, Maks        15 ME                  17:42.47   17:39.55          1  
                  26.95       57.23 (30.28)     1:28.61 (31.38)     1:59.92 (31.31)
        2:31.70 (31.78)     3:03.70 (32.00)     3:35.40 (31.70)     4:07.19 (31.79)
        4:39.36 (32.17)     5:11.11 (31.75)     5:43.45 (32.34)     6:15.72 (32.27)
        6:47.75 (32.03)     7:20.53 (32.78)     7:52.93 (32.40)     8:25.25 (32.32)
        8:57.81 (32.56)     9:30.36 (32.55)    10:02.98 (32.62)    10:35.47 (32.49)
       11:08.30 (32.83)    11:41.19 (32.89)    12:14.15 (32.96)    12:46.94 (32.79)
       13:19.76 (32.82)    13:53.13 (33.37)    14:25.91 (32.78)    14:58.57 (32.66)
       15:31.25 (32.68)    16:03.67 (32.42)    16:36.22 (32.55)    17:08.53 (32.31)
       17:39.55 (31.02)
 11 Jordan, Liam        15 AD                  17:43.72   17:51.21        
                  29.93     1:01.84 (31.91)     1:34.30 (32.46)     2:06.51 (32.21)
        2:39.13 (32.62)     3:10.99 (31.86)     3:43.42 (32.43)     4:16.05 (32.63)
        4:48.88 (32.83)     5:21.57 (32.69)     5:54.67 (33.10)     6:27.60 (32.93)
        7:00.53 (32.93)     7:33.32 (32.79)     8:06.52 (33.20)     8:39.40 (32.88)
        9:12.61 (33.21)     9:45.52 (32.91)    10:18.51 (32.99)    10:51.33 (32.82)
       11:23.66 (32.33)    11:56.39 (32.73)    12:29.79 (33.40)    13:02.30 (32.51)
       13:35.15 (32.85)    14:07.56 (32.41)    14:40.40 (32.84)    15:12.95 (32.55)
       15:45.83 (32.88)    16:17.61 (31.78)    16:49.28 (31.67)    17:21.03 (31.75)
       17:51.21 (30.18)
 12 Sturm, Zachary      16 PV                  18:09.02   18:27.04        
                  29.96     1:03.36 (33.40)     1:37.67 (34.31)     2:11.60 (33.93)
        2:45.75 (34.15)     3:19.79 (34.04)     3:53.80 (34.01)     4:28.39 (34.59)
        5:02.86 (34.47)     5:36.63 (33.77)     6:10.70 (34.07)     6:43.42 (32.72)
        7:17.06 (33.64)     7:50.75 (33.69)     8:24.48 (33.73)     8:58.11 (33.63)
        9:31.81 (33.70)    10:05.19 (33.38)    10:39.21 (34.02)    11:13.40 (34.19)
       11:47.32 (33.92)    12:20.35 (33.03)    12:54.00 (33.65)    13:26.89 (32.89)
       14:00.94 (34.05)    14:34.82 (33.88)    15:08.90 (34.08)    15:42.79 (33.89)
       16:16.98 (34.19)    16:50.31 (33.33)    17:23.72 (33.41)    17:56.44 (32.72)
       18:27.04 (30.60)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
                52.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heise, Matthew      17 Niagara                53.08      52.34         11  
                  25.10       52.34 (27.24)                                        
  2 Barlow, Darren      16 VA                     52.50      52.44          9  
                  25.46       52.44 (26.98)                                        
  3 Young, Mike         17 VA                     53.39      52.62          8  
                  25.14       52.62 (27.48)                                        
  4 McHugh, Dillon      17 MA                     54.52      53.27          7  
                  26.08       53.27 (27.19)                                        
  5 Amodio, Lucas       17 METRO                  55.04      53.69          6  
                  26.15       53.69 (27.54)                                        
  6 Dahlem, Branden     16 METRO                  54.20      54.04          5  
                  26.34       54.04 (27.70)                                        
  7 Misak, Zachary      15 Ams Zone Team          57.07      56.28          4  
                  27.46       56.28 (28.82)                                        
  8 Shephard, Ben       16 ME                     56.99      56.99          3  
                  28.42       56.99 (28.57)                                        
  9 Whitehouse, McHale  16 ME                     57.02      57.25          2  
                  27.97       57.25 (29.28)                                        
 10 Matchett, Scott     18 Niagara                57.83      57.72          1  
                  28.11       57.72 (29.61)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
                52.19  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barlow, Darren            16 VA                     53.57      52.50 q      
                  25.39       52.50 (27.11)                                        
  2 Heise, Matthew            17 Niagara                53.02      53.08 q      
                  25.33       53.08 (27.75)                                        
  3 Young, Mike               17 VA                     52.63      53.39 q      
                  25.35       53.39 (28.04)                                        
  4 Dahlem, Branden           16 METRO                  55.40      54.20 q      
                  26.45       54.20 (27.75)                                        
  5 McHugh, Dillon            17 MA                     54.01      54.52 q      
                  26.77       54.52 (27.75)                                        
  6 Amodio, Lucas             17 METRO                  53.31      55.04 q      
                  26.70       55.04 (28.34)                                        
  7 Shephard, Ben             16 ME                     56.69      56.99 q      
                  27.82       56.99 (29.17)                                        
  8 Whitehouse, McHale        16 ME                     55.94      57.02 q      
                  27.93       57.02 (29.09)                                        
  9 Misak, Zachary            15 Ams Zone Team          56.94      57.07 q      
                  27.81       57.07 (29.26)                                        
 10 Matchett, Scott           18 Niagara                55.61      57.83 q      
                  28.21       57.83 (29.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kolokithias, Peter        16 MA                     57.80      58.23        
                  27.89       58.23 (30.34)                                        
 12 Schulte, William          15 PV                   1:02.52      59.42        
                  28.95       59.42 (30.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sturm, Zachary            16 PV                   1:03.62    1:03.32        
                  29.89     1:03.32 (33.43)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:53.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heise, Matthew      17 Niagara              1:54.24    1:53.24         11  
                  25.59       53.42 (27.83)     1:23.10 (29.68)     1:53.24 (30.14)
  2 Barlow, Darren      16 VA                   1:56.28    1:54.69          9  
                  26.45       54.76 (28.31)     1:24.22 (29.46)     1:54.69 (30.47)
  3 McHugh, Dillon      17 MA                   2:01.03    1:55.15          8  
                  26.50       54.91 (28.41)     1:24.86 (29.95)     1:55.15 (30.29)
  4 Young, Mike         17 VA                   2:00.16    1:57.96          7  
                  26.81       56.70 (29.89)     1:27.80 (31.10)     1:57.96 (30.16)
  5 Zelehowsky, Adam    16 Niagara              1:59.68    1:58.38          6  
                  27.63       57.08 (29.45)     1:27.90 (30.82)     1:58.38 (30.48)
  6 Koster, Christophe  15 METRO                2:01.94    2:00.40          5  
                  28.34       58.90 (30.56)     1:30.05 (31.15)     2:00.40 (30.35)
  7 Misak, Zachary      15 Ams Zone Team        2:02.82    2:02.19          4  
                  29.14     1:00.41 (31.27)     1:31.84 (31.43)     2:02.19 (30.35)
  8 Amodio, Lucas       17 METRO                2:01.58    2:02.66          3  
                  28.14       59.45 (31.31)     1:31.61 (32.16)     2:02.66 (31.05)
  9 Libert, Keith       15 MA                   2:03.10    2:04.13          2  
                  28.05       59.07 (31.02)     1:31.66 (32.59)     2:04.13 (32.47)
 10 Whitehouse, McHale  16 ME                   2:03.98    2:04.55          1  
                  29.28     1:01.13 (31.85)     1:33.63 (32.50)     2:04.55 (30.92)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:53.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heise, Matthew            17 Niagara              1:56.34    1:54.24 q      
                  25.73       53.90 (28.17)     1:23.64 (29.74)     1:54.24 (30.60)
  2 Barlow, Darren            16 VA                   1:54.94    1:56.28 q      
                  27.05       56.00 (28.95)     1:25.94 (29.94)     1:56.28 (30.34)
  3 Zelehowsky, Adam          16 Niagara              1:59.20    1:59.68 q      
                  27.67       57.23 (29.56)     1:28.33 (31.10)     1:59.68 (31.35)
  4 Young, Mike               17 VA                   1:59.62    2:00.16 q      
                  27.14       57.33 (30.19)     1:28.97 (31.64)     2:00.16 (31.19)
  5 McHugh, Dillon            17 MA                   1:58.97    2:01.03 q      
                  28.43       58.63 (30.20)     1:29.95 (31.32)     2:01.03 (31.08)
  6 Amodio, Lucas             17 METRO                2:00.10    2:01.58 q      
                  27.07       57.15 (30.08)     1:29.18 (32.03)     2:01.58 (32.40)
  7 Koster, Christopher       15 METRO                2:00.97    2:01.94 q      
                  28.45       59.26 (30.81)     1:31.03 (31.77)     2:01.94 (30.91)
  8 Misak, Zachary            15 Ams Zone Team        2:01.86    2:02.82 q      
                  29.00     1:00.28 (31.28)     1:32.46 (32.18)     2:02.82 (30.36)
  9 Libert, Keith             15 MA                   2:08.70    2:03.10 q      
                  27.91       59.17 (31.26)     1:31.62 (32.45)     2:03.10 (31.48)
 10 Whitehouse, McHale        16 ME                   2:02.62    2:03.98 q      
                  29.13     1:00.60 (31.47)     1:32.64 (32.04)     2:03.98 (31.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shephard, Ben             16 ME                   2:05.20    2:05.70        
                  28.94     1:00.97 (32.03)     1:33.54 (32.57)     2:05.70 (32.16)
 12 Schulte, William          15 PV                   2:08.38    2:08.36        
                  29.99     1:02.92 (32.93)     1:36.08 (33.16)     2:08.36 (32.28)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
                58.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosenburg, Damon    16 PV                   1:00.57      59.97         11  
                  28.20       59.97 (31.77)                                        
  2 Schwalm, Connor     17 VA                   1:01.75    1:00.75          9  
                  28.32     1:00.75 (32.43)                                        
  3 Kauppert, Tyler     17 VA                   1:02.22    1:01.56          8  
                  28.42     1:01.56 (33.14)                                        
  4 McHugh, Dillon      17 MA                   1:03.22    1:01.59          7  
                  29.42     1:01.59 (32.17)                                        
  5 Gourevitch, Jesse   17 METRO                1:01.79    1:02.53          6  
                  28.91     1:02.53 (33.62)                                        
  6 Roberts, Brian      17 METRO                1:03.00    1:03.60          5  
                  29.81     1:03.60 (33.79)                                        
  7 Delmonte, Eric      15 ME                   1:04.18    1:03.75          4  
                  29.79     1:03.75 (33.96)                                        
  8 Newton, Kyle        16 CT Zone Team         1:03.65    1:03.93          3  
                  30.14     1:03.93 (33.79)                                        
  9 Taffet, Charlie     17 MA                   1:03.47    1:04.21          2  
                  30.09     1:04.21 (34.12)                                        
 10 Giordano, Chris     18 ME                   1:04.62    1:05.10          1  
                  30.66     1:05.10 (34.44)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
                58.69  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosenburg, Damon          16 PV                   1:00.41    1:00.57 q      
                  28.40     1:00.57 (32.17)                                        
  2 Schwalm, Connor           17 VA                   1:00.35    1:01.75 q      
                  28.64     1:01.75 (33.11)                                        
  3 Gourevitch, Jesse         17 METRO                1:01.70    1:01.79 q      
                  28.99     1:01.79 (32.80)                                        
  4 Kauppert, Tyler           17 VA                   1:00.24    1:02.22 q      
                  28.75     1:02.22 (33.47)                                        
  5 Roberts, Brian            17 METRO                1:02.22    1:03.00 q      
                  29.18     1:03.00 (33.82)                                        
  6 McHugh, Dillon            17 MA                   1:04.23    1:03.22 q      
                  30.04     1:03.22 (33.18)                                        
  7 Taffet, Charlie           17 MA                   1:02.35    1:03.47 q      
                  29.62     1:03.47 (33.85)                                        
  8 Newton, Kyle              16 CT Zone Team         1:06.49    1:03.65 q      
                  29.76     1:03.65 (33.89)                                        
  9 Delmonte, Eric            15 ME                   1:04.48    1:04.18 q      
                  30.41     1:04.18 (33.77)                                        
 10 Giordano, Chris           18 ME                   1:04.94    1:04.62 q      
                  30.32     1:04.62 (34.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Seymour, Ty               15 CT Zone Team         1:08.74    1:06.45        
                  30.66     1:06.45 (35.79)                                        
 12 Litwin, Dan               15 Ams Zone Team        1:11.55    1:09.00        
                  32.39     1:09.00 (36.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rauterkus, Erik           15 Ams Zone Team        1:17.71    1:11.77        
                  33.73     1:11.77 (38.04)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
                2:07.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Keefe, Patrick    16 VA                   2:11.60    2:10.97         11  
                  29.96     1:02.58 (32.62)     1:36.91 (34.33)     2:10.97 (34.06)
  2 Kauppert, Tyler     17 VA                   2:15.38    2:12.60          9  
                  28.95     1:02.26 (33.31)     1:36.96 (34.70)     2:12.60 (35.64)
  3 Rosenburg, Damon    16 PV                   2:21.36    2:14.34          8  
                  30.28     1:04.95 (34.67)     1:39.53 (34.58)     2:14.34 (34.81)
  4 Koenigsberger, Ste  15 METRO                2:13.89    2:15.79          7  
                  29.39     1:03.69 (34.30)     1:39.22 (35.53)     2:15.79 (36.57)
  5 Delmonte, Eric      15 ME                   2:20.47    2:16.89          6  
                  30.50     1:04.94 (34.44)     1:40.22 (35.28)     2:16.89 (36.67)
  6 McHenry, Scott      18 MA                   2:18.85    2:17.63          5  
                  30.40     1:05.34 (34.94)     1:41.67 (36.33)     2:17.63 (35.96)
  7 Gourevitch, Jesse   17 METRO                2:21.12    2:17.73          4  
                  29.72     1:04.18 (34.46)     1:40.63 (36.45)     2:17.73 (37.10)
  8 Giordano, Chris     18 ME                   2:20.10    2:18.19          3  
                  31.54     1:06.63 (35.09)     1:41.98 (35.35)     2:18.19 (36.21)
  9 Taffet, Charlie     17 MA                   2:25.86    2:24.34          2  
                  31.22     1:07.29 (36.07)     1:44.77 (37.48)     2:24.34 (39.57)
 10 Newton, Kyle        16 CT Zone Team         2:26.60    2:25.47          1  
                  31.62     1:07.49 (35.87)     1:46.09 (38.60)     2:25.47 (39.38)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
                2:07.99  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Keefe, Patrick          16 VA                   2:11.26    2:11.60 q      
                  30.45     1:03.54 (33.09)     1:37.13 (33.59)     2:11.60 (34.47)
  2 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 METRO                2:13.36    2:13.89 q      
                  29.40     1:02.78 (33.38)     1:37.77 (34.99)     2:13.89 (36.12)
  3 Kauppert, Tyler           17 VA                        NT    2:15.38 q      
                  29.52     1:03.69 (34.17)     1:39.38 (35.69)     2:15.38 (36.00)
  4 McHenry, Scott            18 MA                   2:17.36    2:18.85 q      
                  30.40     1:05.60 (35.20)     1:42.37 (36.77)     2:18.85 (36.48)
  5 Giordano, Chris           18 ME                   2:18.55    2:20.10 q      
                  30.77     1:05.66 (34.89)     1:42.39 (36.73)     2:20.10 (37.71)
  6 Delmonte, Eric            15 ME                   2:17.61    2:20.47 q      
                  31.80     1:07.33 (35.53)     1:43.29 (35.96)     2:20.47 (37.18)
  7 Gourevitch, Jesse         17 METRO                2:19.03    2:21.12 q      
                  30.24     1:06.18 (35.94)     1:43.90 (37.72)     2:21.12 (37.22)
  8 Rosenburg, Damon          16 PV                   2:14.33    2:21.36 q      
                  31.62     1:08.44 (36.82)     1:44.54 (36.10)     2:21.36 (36.82)
  9 Taffet, Charlie           17 MA                   2:16.94    2:25.86 q      
                  31.22     1:07.53 (36.31)     1:45.96 (38.43)     2:25.86 (39.90)
 10 Newton, Kyle              16 CT Zone Team         2:30.03    2:26.60 q      
                  31.58     1:07.68 (36.10)     1:46.58 (38.90)     2:26.60 (40.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Litwin, Dan               15 Ams Zone Team        2:33.62    2:31.02        
                  33.33     1:11.33 (38.00)     1:51.00 (39.67)     2:31.02 (40.02)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
                51.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Mike         17 VA                     53.32      53.37         11  
                  25.15       53.37 (28.22)                                        
  2 Schwalm, Connor     17 VA                     54.34      54.19          9  
                  25.38       54.19 (28.81)                                        
  3 McHenry, Scott      18 MA                     54.80      54.65          8  
                  25.52       54.65 (29.13)                                        
  4 Wright, Tyler       15 ME                     54.88      54.95          7  
                  26.14       54.95 (28.81)                                        
  5 Seymour, Ty         15 CT Zone Team           55.89      55.08          6  
                  25.56       55.08 (29.52)                                        
  6 Schunk, Andy        15 METRO                  56.85      55.66          5  
                  25.74       55.66 (29.92)                                        
  7 Whitehouse, McHale  16 ME                     57.03      55.95          4  
                  26.46       55.95 (29.49)                                        
  8 Newton, Kyle        16 CT Zone Team           56.42      56.09          3  
                  26.26       56.09 (29.83)                                        
  9 Fierro Joyce, Bill  15 METRO                  55.60      56.20          2  
                  25.93       56.20 (30.27)                                        
 10 Schulte, William    15 PV                     57.39      57.19          1  
                  26.48       57.19 (30.71)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
                51.19  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Mike               17 VA                     53.04      53.32 q      
                  24.93       53.32 (28.39)                                        
  2 Schwalm, Connor           17 VA                     53.85      54.34 q      
                  25.71       54.34 (28.63)                                        
  3 McHenry, Scott            18 MA                     56.42      54.80 q      
                  25.47       54.80 (29.33)                                        
  4 Wright, Tyler             15 ME                     55.17      54.88 q      
                  26.10       54.88 (28.78)                                        
  5 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 METRO                  55.23      55.60 q      
                  25.83       55.60 (29.77)                                        
  6 Seymour, Ty               15 CT Zone Team           55.82      55.89 q      
                  26.05       55.89 (29.84)                                        
  7 Newton, Kyle              16 CT Zone Team           59.52      56.42 q      
                  26.63       56.42 (29.79)                                        
  8 Schunk, Andy              15 METRO                  54.94      56.85 q      
                  26.25       56.85 (30.60)                                        
  9 Whitehouse, McHale        16 ME                     55.37      57.03 q      
                  26.70       57.03 (30.33)                                        
 10 Schulte, William          15 PV                     56.78      57.39 q      
                  26.82       57.39 (30.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sturm, Zachary            16 PV                     59.12      58.85        
                  27.36       58.85 (31.49)                                        
 12 Libert, Keith             15 MA                   1:00.12      59.07        
                  26.28       59.07 (32.79)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:53.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heise, Matthew      17 Niagara              1:58.34    1:58.45         11  
                  24.96       54.13 (29.17)     1:25.58 (31.45)     1:58.45 (32.87)
  2 Murphy, Thomas      17 METRO                2:02.50    2:01.38          9  
                  25.92       56.14 (30.22)     1:27.49 (31.35)     2:01.38 (33.89)
  3 Wright, Tyler       15 ME                   2:02.29    2:01.45          8  
                  26.56       57.27 (30.71)     1:29.06 (31.79)     2:01.45 (32.39)
  4 Capocelli, Dominic  16 VA                   2:04.01    2:01.57          7  
                  27.51       58.47 (30.96)     1:28.97 (30.50)     2:01.57 (32.60)
  5 Henderson, Alex     15 VA                   2:05.92    2:01.99          6  
                  27.40       58.28 (30.88)     1:30.29 (32.01)     2:01.99 (31.70)
  6 Fierro Joyce, Bill  15 METRO                2:04.52    2:02.19          5  
                  26.74       57.61 (30.87)     1:29.12 (31.51)     2:02.19 (33.07)
  7 Seymour, Ty         15 CT Zone Team         2:05.74    2:04.11          4  
                  27.21       57.78 (30.57)     1:30.35 (32.57)     2:04.11 (33.76)
  8 Schulte, William    15 PV                   2:09.18    2:10.18          3  
                  27.37     1:00.41 (33.04)     1:35.20 (34.79)     2:10.18 (34.98)
  9 Sturm, Zachary      16 PV                   2:09.18    2:12.21          2  
                  28.05     1:01.09 (33.04)     1:36.65 (35.56)     2:12.21 (35.56)
 10 Taffet, Charlie     17 MA                   2:12.95    2:13.73          1  
                  28.32     1:01.12 (32.80)     1:36.76 (35.64)     2:13.73 (36.97)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:53.99  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heise, Matthew            17 Niagara              2:00.54    1:58.34 q      
                  24.89       54.17 (29.28)     1:25.64 (31.47)     1:58.34 (32.70)
  2 Wright, Tyler             15 ME                   2:05.95    2:02.29 q      
                  27.45       58.19 (30.74)     1:30.41 (32.22)     2:02.29 (31.88)
  3 Murphy, Thomas            17 METRO                2:02.97    2:02.50 q      
                  26.59       56.69 (30.10)     1:28.01 (31.32)     2:02.50 (34.49)
  4 Capocelli, Dominic        16 VA                   2:02.90    2:04.01 q      
                  26.86       57.08 (30.22)     1:29.19 (32.11)     2:04.01 (34.82)
  5 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 METRO                2:01.41    2:04.52 q      
                  26.40       56.92 (30.52)     1:29.26 (32.34)     2:04.52 (35.26)
  6 Seymour, Ty               15 CT Zone Team         2:04.66    2:05.74 q      
                  27.59       58.98 (31.39)     1:31.32 (32.34)     2:05.74 (34.42)
  7 Henderson, Alex           15 VA                   2:03.33    2:05.92 q      
                  28.21     1:00.43 (32.22)     1:33.19 (32.76)     2:05.92 (32.73)
  8 Schulte, William          15 PV                   2:06.18    2:09.18 q      
                  28.24     1:00.24 (32.00)     1:34.67 (34.43)     2:09.18 (34.51)
  8 Sturm, Zachary            16 PV                   2:10.51    2:09.18 q      
                  28.19     1:00.65 (32.46)     1:34.40 (33.75)     2:09.18 (34.78)
 10 Taffet, Charlie           17 MA                   2:12.03    2:12.95 q      
                  28.13     1:00.55 (32.42)     1:35.78 (35.23)     2:12.95 (37.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Giordano, Chris           18 ME                   2:15.91    2:15.84        
                  28.65     1:01.51 (32.86)     1:37.54 (36.03)     2:15.84 (38.30)
 12 Rauterkus, Erik           15 Ams Zone Team        2:28.87    2:18.90        
                  30.08     1:05.00 (34.92)     1:41.98 (36.98)     2:18.90 (36.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Libert, Keith             15 MA                   2:16.98    2:18.91        
                  28.09     1:03.35 (35.26)     1:40.61 (37.26)     2:18.91 (38.30)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
                1:54.59  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heise, Matthew      17 Niagara              1:57.66    1:56.91         11  
                  24.19       52.62 (28.43)     1:28.60 (35.98)     1:56.91 (28.31)
  2 McHugh, Dillon      17 MA                   2:03.45    1:58.03          9  
                  25.81       55.17 (29.36)     1:30.35 (35.18)     1:58.03 (27.68)
  3 Schwalm, Connor     17 VA                   2:00.78    1:58.55          8  
                  25.05       55.89 (30.84)     1:30.01 (34.12)     1:58.55 (28.54)
  4 McHenry, Scott      18 MA                   1:59.79    1:58.84          7  
                  25.79       56.28 (30.49)     1:31.42 (35.14)     1:58.84 (27.42)
  5 Mattis, Mark        16 PV                   2:01.48    2:00.72          6  
                  26.78       57.33 (30.55)     1:32.68 (35.35)     2:00.72 (28.04)
  6 Hunt, Tommy         17 VA                   2:04.22    2:02.79          5  
                  27.40       58.25 (30.85)     1:34.54 (36.29)     2:02.79 (28.25)
  7 Salcedo, Matt       15 METRO                2:04.87    2:03.84          4  
                  26.15       57.67 (31.52)     1:34.05 (36.38)     2:03.84 (29.79)
  8 Chappell, Benjamin  16 Niagara              2:05.43    2:04.25          3  
                  26.59       57.49 (30.90)     1:35.45 (37.96)     2:04.25 (28.80)
  9 LaRiviere, Sam      16 ME                   2:06.09    2:04.81          2  
                  26.67       58.97 (32.30)     1:35.74 (36.77)     2:04.81 (29.07)
 10 Newton, Kyle        16 CT Zone Team         2:05.70    2:07.12          1  
                  26.27       59.06 (32.79)     1:35.76 (36.70)     2:07.12 (31.36)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
                1:54.59  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heise, Matthew            17 Niagara              1:59.70    1:57.66 q      
                  24.34       52.74 (28.40)     1:28.80 (36.06)     1:57.66 (28.86)
  2 McHenry, Scott            18 MA                   2:02.24    1:59.79 q      
                  26.03       56.69 (30.66)     1:32.02 (35.33)     1:59.79 (27.77)
  3 Schwalm, Connor           17 VA                   2:00.32    2:00.78 q      
                  25.68       57.17 (31.49)     1:32.10 (34.93)     2:00.78 (28.68)
  4 Mattis, Mark              16 PV                   1:59.31    2:01.48 q      
                  26.95       57.84 (30.89)     1:34.15 (36.31)     2:01.48 (27.33)
  5 McHugh, Dillon            17 MA                   2:00.84    2:03.45 q      
                  26.37       57.02 (30.65)     1:32.96 (35.94)     2:03.45 (30.49)
  6 Hunt, Tommy               17 VA                   2:04.01    2:04.22 q      
                  27.38       58.37 (30.99)     1:35.51 (37.14)     2:04.22 (28.71)
  7 Salcedo, Matt             15 METRO                2:04.13    2:04.87 q      
                  26.57       59.04 (32.47)     1:34.75 (35.71)     2:04.87 (30.12)
  8 Chappell, Benjamin        16 Niagara              2:02.61    2:05.43 q      
                  26.85       57.53 (30.68)     1:36.13 (38.60)     2:05.43 (29.30)
  9 Newton, Kyle              16 CT Zone Team         2:12.73    2:05.70 q      
                  26.26       59.31 (33.05)     1:35.43 (36.12)     2:05.70 (30.27)
 10 LaRiviere, Sam            16 ME                   2:06.12    2:06.09 q      
                  26.90       59.28 (32.38)     1:36.36 (37.08)     2:06.09 (29.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rosenburg, Damon          16 PV                   2:05.64    2:07.01        
                  27.90     1:00.71 (32.81)     1:37.63 (36.92)     2:07.01 (29.38)
 12 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 METRO                     NT    2:07.20        
                  26.41     1:00.11 (33.70)     1:35.89 (35.78)     2:07.20 (31.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Delmonte, Eric            15 ME                   2:05.84    2:07.27        
                  28.87     1:00.63 (31.76)     1:36.33 (35.70)     2:07.27 (30.94)
 14 Misak, Zachary            15 Ams Zone Team        2:15.80    2:08.53        
                  29.62     1:01.68 (32.06)     1:39.60 (37.92)     2:08.53 (28.93)
 15 Seymour, Ty               15 CT Zone Team         2:14.64    2:10.68        
                  26.59     1:01.76 (35.17)     1:40.10 (38.34)     2:10.68 (30.58)
 16 Jordan, Liam              15 AD                   2:15.12    2:19.57        
                  30.65     1:05.72 (35.07)     1:48.86 (43.14)     2:19.57 (30.71)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
                4:04.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobi, Emmett      16 Niagara              4:17.73    4:11.60         11  
                  27.16       57.72 (30.56)     1:29.64 (31.92)     2:01.46 (31.82)
        2:38.84 (37.38)     3:15.50 (36.66)     3:44.27 (28.77)     4:11.60 (27.33)
  2 McHenry, Scott      18 MA                   4:17.70    4:12.64          9  
                  26.89       57.79 (30.90)     1:30.65 (32.86)     2:03.24 (32.59)
        2:40.06 (36.82)     3:16.41 (36.35)     3:45.42 (29.01)     4:12.64 (27.22)
  3 Kunze, Ian          16 METRO                4:25.61    4:18.00          8  
                  27.43       58.87 (31.44)     1:32.09 (33.22)     2:04.82 (32.73)
        2:41.90 (37.08)     3:20.22 (38.32)     3:49.66 (29.44)     4:18.00 (28.34)
  4 Hunt, Tommy         17 VA                   4:20.25    4:19.57          7  
                  27.98       59.77 (31.79)     1:32.02 (32.25)     2:05.32 (33.30)
        2:42.30 (36.98)     3:20.70 (38.40)     3:50.22 (29.52)     4:19.57 (29.35)
  5 Polo, Brian         15 VA                   4:26.25    4:22.72          6  
                  28.24     1:00.56 (32.32)     1:34.12 (33.56)     2:06.89 (32.77)
        2:44.24 (37.35)     3:21.93 (37.69)     3:52.75 (30.82)     4:22.72 (29.97)
  6 Salcedo, Matt       15 METRO                4:33.71    4:28.29          5  
                  28.58     1:01.51 (32.93)     1:36.40 (34.89)     2:11.45 (35.05)
        2:49.34 (37.89)     3:28.09 (38.75)     4:00.33 (32.24)     4:28.29 (27.96)
  7 Rosenburg, Damon    16 PV                   4:34.99    4:28.73          4  
                  28.79     1:04.69 (35.90)     1:39.48 (34.79)     2:14.10 (34.62)
        2:52.53 (38.43)     3:29.93 (37.40)     4:01.43 (31.50)     4:28.73 (27.30)
  8 Delmonte, Eric      15 ME                   4:32.96    4:30.65          3  
                  29.52     1:03.53 (34.01)     1:37.50 (33.97)     2:11.70 (34.20)
        2:48.32 (36.62)     3:27.02 (38.70)     3:59.88 (32.86)     4:30.65 (30.77)
  9 Wurster, Sean       17 Niagara              4:37.15    4:30.85          2  
                  27.93     1:02.28 (34.35)     1:38.97 (36.69)     2:15.54 (36.57)
        2:53.17 (37.63)     3:32.59 (39.42)     4:03.07 (30.48)     4:30.85 (27.78)
 10 LaRiviere, Sam      16 ME                   4:30.05    4:30.96          1  
                  27.09       59.49 (32.40)     1:34.66 (35.17)     2:10.04 (35.38)
        2:49.45 (39.41)     3:29.54 (40.09)     4:00.97 (31.43)     4:30.96 (29.99)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
                4:04.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McHenry, Scott            18 MA                   4:23.38    4:17.70 q      
                  26.99       58.33 (31.34)     1:31.07 (32.74)     2:03.69 (32.62)
        2:41.35 (37.66)     3:18.95 (37.60)     3:49.18 (30.23)     4:17.70 (28.52)
  2 Jacobi, Emmett            16 Niagara              4:15.27    4:17.73 q      
                  27.77       59.17 (31.40)     1:31.99 (32.82)     2:04.37 (32.38)
        2:41.13 (36.76)     3:19.21 (38.08)     3:48.77 (29.56)     4:17.73 (28.96)
  3 Hunt, Tommy               17 VA                   4:17.73    4:20.25 q      
                  27.57       59.49 (31.92)     1:32.20 (32.71)     2:05.17 (32.97)
        2:42.03 (36.86)     3:20.06 (38.03)     3:50.16 (30.10)     4:20.25 (30.09)
  4 Kunze, Ian                16 METRO                4:26.32    4:25.61 q      
                  27.44       58.82 (31.38)     1:31.44 (32.62)     2:04.71 (33.27)
        2:43.52 (38.81)     3:24.07 (40.55)     3:55.45 (31.38)     4:25.61 (30.16)
  5 Polo, Brian               15 VA                   4:23.39    4:26.25 q      
                  28.16     1:00.46 (32.30)     1:33.97 (33.51)     2:06.42 (32.45)
        2:45.06 (38.64)     3:24.21 (39.15)     3:55.65 (31.44)     4:26.25 (30.60)
  6 LaRiviere, Sam            16 ME                   4:32.35    4:30.05 q      
                  27.22       58.92 (31.70)     1:34.02 (35.10)     2:09.49 (35.47)
        2:47.49 (38.00)     3:26.90 (39.41)     3:58.77 (31.87)     4:30.05 (31.28)
  7 Delmonte, Eric            15 ME                   4:28.66    4:32.96 q      
                  28.84     1:01.70 (32.86)     1:35.46 (33.76)     2:08.93 (33.47)
        2:46.80 (37.87)     3:26.32 (39.52)     3:59.85 (33.53)     4:32.96 (33.11)
  8 Salcedo, Matt             15 METRO                     NT    4:33.71 q      
                  26.80       59.51 (32.71)     1:34.33 (34.82)     2:08.79 (34.46)
        2:48.93 (40.14)     3:30.54 (41.61)     4:03.25 (32.71)     4:33.71 (30.46)
  9 Rosenburg, Damon          16 PV                   4:33.07    4:34.99 q      
                  29.07     1:04.30 (35.23)     1:39.63 (35.33)     2:14.83 (35.20)
        2:52.81 (37.98)     3:31.54 (38.73)     4:03.65 (32.11)     4:34.99 (31.34)
 10 Wurster, Sean             17 Niagara              4:28.56    4:37.15 q      
                  28.41     1:01.57 (33.16)     1:38.65 (37.08)     2:15.06 (36.41)
        2:54.77 (39.71)     3:35.35 (40.58)     4:06.58 (31.23)     4:37.15 (30.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Misak, Zachary            15 Ams Zone Team        4:32.76    4:37.27        
                  29.91     1:04.52 (34.61)     1:38.70 (34.18)     2:11.94 (33.24)
        2:53.23 (41.29)     3:34.51 (41.28)     4:06.22 (31.71)     4:37.27 (31.05)
 12 Taffet, Charlie           17 MA                   4:38.25    4:39.33        
                  27.98     1:01.13 (33.15)     1:37.23 (36.10)     2:12.93 (35.70)
        2:51.33 (38.40)     3:31.27 (39.94)     4:05.60 (34.33)     4:39.33 (33.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Mattis, Mark              16 PV                   4:15.63         DQ        
                  28.35     1:01.16 (32.81)     1:34.09 (32.93)     2:06.65 (32.56)
        2:44.20 (37.55)     3:21.68 (37.48)     3:51.29 (29.61)          DQ (27.29)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:25.67        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                           1:30.91    1:27.87         22  
     1) Barlow, Darren 16               2) Young, Mike 17                 
     3) Schwalm, Connor 17              4) Kauppert, Tyler 17             
                  22.11       43.63 (21.52)     1:05.72 (22.09)     1:27.87 (22.15)
  2 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              1:33.50    1:29.45         18  
     1) McHenry, Scott 18               2) Kolokithias, Peter 16          
     3) Libert, Keith 15                4) McHugh, Dillon 17              
                  22.72       45.28 (22.56)     1:07.73 (22.45)     1:29.45 (21.72)
  3 Niagara Zone Team                           1:31.30    1:29.66         16  
     1) Spitzer, John 17                2) Chappell, Benjamin 16          
     3) Zelehowsky, Adam 16             4) Jacobi, Emmett 16              
                  22.74       44.89 (22.15)     1:07.24 (22.35)     1:29.66 (22.42)
  4 Metro                                       1:25.41    1:30.78         14  
     1) Gourevitch, Jesse 17            2) Pamlanye, Matthew 17           
     3) Fierro Joyce, Billy 15          4) Amodio, Lucas 17               
                  23.30       45.75 (22.45)     1:08.97 (23.22)     1:30.78 (21.81)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:34.53    1:33.51         12  
     1) Mattis, Mark 16                 2) Rosenburg, Damon 16            
     3) Schulte, William 15             4) Sturm, Zachary 16              
                  23.11       46.09 (22.98)     1:09.55 (23.46)     1:33.51 (23.96)
  6 Maine Zone Team                             1:34.45    1:33.98         10  
     1) Shephard, Ben 16                2) LaRiviere, Sam 16              
     3) Grover, Maks 15                 4) Wright, Tyler 15               
                  23.85       47.39 (23.54)     1:11.37 (23.98)     1:33.98 (22.61)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:08.89        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                           3:21.79    3:14.38         22  
     1) Schwalm, Connor 17              2) Barlow, Darren 16              
     3) Shafer, Jake 17                 4) Young, Mike 17                 
                  23.94       49.83 (49.83)     1:12.53 (22.70)     1:37.55 (47.72)
        2:01.63 (24.08)     2:27.42 (49.87)     2:49.46 (22.04)     3:14.38 (46.96)
  2 Niagara Zone Team                           3:20.12    3:14.50         18  
     1) Heise, Matthew 17               2) Zelehowsky, Adam 16            
     3) Spitzer, John 17                4) Jacobi, Emmett 16              
                  22.95       48.73 (48.73)     1:11.36 (22.63)     1:36.89 (48.16)
        1:59.96 (23.07)     2:25.97 (49.08)     2:49.28 (23.31)     3:14.50 (48.53)
  3 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              3:18.40    3:15.47         16  
     1) Libert, Keith 15                2) McHenry, Scott 18              
     3) McHugh, Dillon 17               4) Kolokithias, Peter 16          
                  23.98       51.33 (51.33)     1:14.30 (22.97)     1:39.85 (48.52)
        2:02.18 (22.33)     2:27.74 (47.89)     2:50.21 (22.47)     3:15.47 (47.73)
  4 Metro                                       3:04.87    3:22.16         14  
     1) Pamlanye, Matthew 17            2) Fierro Joyce, Billy 15         
     3) Amodio, Lucas 17                4) Dahlem, Branden 16             
                  23.94       50.70 (50.70)     1:14.76 (24.06)     1:42.04 (51.34)
        2:04.77 (22.73)     2:31.69 (49.65)     2:55.95 (24.26)     3:22.16 (50.47)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:23.27    3:24.58         12  
     1) Schulte, William 15             2) Mattis, Mark 16                
     3) Rosenburg, Damon 16             4) Sturm, Zachary 16              
                  24.92       51.62 (51.62)     1:15.24 (23.62)     1:41.68 (50.06)
        2:05.51 (23.83)     2:32.11 (50.43)     2:56.77 (24.66)     3:24.58 (52.47)
  6 Maine Zone Team                             3:23.30    3:30.08         10  
     1) Delmonte, Eric 15               2) LaRiviere, Sam 16              
     3) Whitehouse, McHale 16           4) Wright, Tyler 15               
                  26.16       54.26 (54.26)     1:19.01 (24.75)     1:46.05 (51.79)
        2:11.79 (25.74)     2:40.38 (54.33)     3:03.79 (23.41)     3:30.08 (49.70)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.07        2007 Niagara Swimming                           
                         Sangren, Pink, Mychack, Wagner                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                           1:39.50    1:37.55         22  
     1) Barlow, Darren 16               2) Kauppert, Tyler 17             
     3) Schwalm, Connor 17              4) Young, Mike 17                 
                  24.56       52.33 (27.77)     1:16.07 (23.74)     1:37.55 (21.48)
  2 Metro                                       1:39.11    1:40.54         18  
     1) Dahlem, Branden 16              2) Gourevitch, Jesse 17           
     3) Schunk, Andy 15                 4) Amodio, Lucas 17               
                  25.53       53.62 (28.09)     1:18.97 (25.35)     1:40.54 (21.57)
  3 Niagara Zone Team                           1:48.58    1:41.64         16  
     1) Chappell, Benjamin 16           2) Jacobi, Emmett 16              
     3) Heise, Matthew 17               4) Spitzer, John 17               
                  25.81       55.77 (29.96)     1:19.29 (23.52)     1:41.64 (22.35)
  4 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              1:43.24    1:41.71         14  
     1) McHugh, Dillon 17               2) Taffet, Charlie 17             
     3) McHenry, Scott 18               4) Kolokithias, Peter 16          
                  25.26       54.93 (29.67)     1:19.37 (24.44)     1:41.71 (22.34)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:45.09    1:44.08         12  
     1) Schulte, William 15             2) Rosenburg, Damon 16            
     3) Sturm, Zachary 16               4) Mattis, Mark 16                
                  27.33       54.96 (27.63)     1:21.37 (26.41)     1:44.08 (22.71)
  6 Maine Zone Team                             1:44.31    1:45.01         10  
     1) Whitehouse, McHale 16           2) Giordano, Chris 18             
     3) LaRiviere, Sam 16               4) Wright, Tyler 15               
                  27.25       56.72 (29.47)     1:22.23 (25.51)     1:45.01 (22.78)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:26.19        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                           3:37.68    3:32.98         22  
     1) Barlow, Darren 16               2) Kauppert, Tyler 17             
     3) Schwalm, Connor 17              4) Young, Mike 17                 
                  25.49       52.60 (52.60)     1:20.68 (28.08)   1:52.61 (1:00.01)
        2:16.98 (24.37)     2:45.30 (52.69)     3:07.78 (22.48)     3:32.98 (47.68)
  2 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              3:44.34    3:40.30         18  
     1) Libert, Keith 15                2) McHugh, Dillon 17              
     3) McHenry, Scott 18               4) Kolokithias, Peter 16          
                  26.75       56.22 (56.22)     1:25.05 (28.83)   1:57.48 (1:01.26)
        2:22.58 (25.10)     2:52.37 (54.89)     3:15.36 (22.99)     3:40.30 (47.93)
  3 Metro                                       3:24.77    3:41.01         16  
     1) Dahlem, Branden 16              2) Gourevitch, Jesse 17           
     3) Fierro Joyce, Billy 15          4) Amodio, Lucas 17               
                  26.54       54.88 (54.88)     1:22.79 (27.91)   1:56.51 (1:01.63)
        2:22.24 (25.73)     2:51.97 (55.46)     3:14.60 (22.63)     3:41.01 (49.04)
  4 Niagara Zone Team                           3:45.42    3:45.23         14  
     1) Chappell, Benjamin 16           2) Jacobi, Emmett 16              
     3) Heise, Matthew 17               4) Spitzer, John 17               
                  27.27       56.22 (56.22)     1:27.50 (31.28)   2:02.57 (1:06.35)
        2:26.56 (23.99)     2:54.53 (51.96)     3:18.04 (23.51)     3:45.23 (50.70)
  5 Maine Zone Team                             3:45.94    3:47.30         12  
     1) Shephard, Ben 16                2) Delmonte, Eric 15              
     3) Whitehouse, McHale 16           4) Wright, Tyler 15               
                  28.09       57.69 (57.69)     1:26.68 (28.99)   1:59.66 (1:01.97)
        2:26.34 (26.68)     2:57.47 (57.81)     3:20.98 (23.51)     3:47.30 (49.83)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:41.74    3:47.97         10  
     1) Schulte, William 15             2) Rosenburg, Damon 16            
     3) Sturm, Zachary 16               4) Mattis, Mark 16                
                  28.70       59.30 (59.30)     1:26.86 (27.56)   1:59.34 (1:00.04)
        2:25.99 (26.65)     2:58.48 (59.14)     3:21.77 (23.29)     3:47.97 (49.49)