Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - Organization License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/16/2010
              2010 Speedo Champions Series - 8/5/2010 to 8/8/2010              
                            Hosted by Star Swimming                            
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 34                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Curl Burke Swim Club               CUBU-PV         502.5
                2 Jersey Wahoos                      JW-MA           221  
                3 North Baltimore Aquatic Club       NBAC-MD         187  
                4 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         181  
                5 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA         168.5
                6 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD          155  
                7 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         148  
                8 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          136  
                9 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         121  
               10 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA         109  
               11 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD          95  
               12 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD           88  
               13 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ           87  
               14 Central Bucks Swim Team            CBST-MA          82  
               15 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT          81  
               16 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV          80  
               17 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ           74  
               18 Green Mountain Aquatics            GMA-NE           53  
               19 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM          49  
               20 Erie Aquatics Club                 EAC-AM           45  
               21 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR          38  
               21 Delmar Dolfins                     DELM-AD          38  
               23 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           36  
               24 Sea Devil Swimming                 SDS-PV           34  
               25 New York Sharks Aquatics           NYSA-MR          30.5
               26 Naval Academy Aquatic Club         NAAC-MD          28  
               27 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA          27  
               28 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM          24  
               29 X-Cel Swimming                     XCEL-NJ          22  
               30 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA     PSDY-CT          20.5
               31 Empire Swimming                    EAST-MR          15  
               32 Lansing Cats                       LCAT-NI          13  
               33 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR           12  
               34 Pennsbury Aquatic Club             PENN-MA          11  
               35 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            10  
               36 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA            9  
               37 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club       PTAC-NJ           6  
               38 West Hartford Aquatic Team         WHAT-CT           5  
               39 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR           3  
               39 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM           3  
               41 Occoquan Swimming Inc              OCCS-PV           2  
               41 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM           2  
               43 Crimson Aquatics                   CRIM-NE           1  
               43 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR           1  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Curl Burke Swim Club               CUBU-PV         547  
                2 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         291  
                3 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM         206  
                3 Jersey Wahoos                      JW-MA           206  
                5 Golden Ram Aquatics                GRA-MA          200  
                6 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI          98  
                7 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            94  
                8 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI          91  
                9 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR          87  
               10 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI          84  
               11 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT          81  
               12 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA          79  
               13 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD           78  
               14 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA          76  
               15 North Baltimore Aquatic Club       NBAC-MD          68  
               16 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA           65  
               17 Scarlet Aquatic Club               SAC-NJ           62  
               18 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR          60  
               19 Qdd Swim Team                      QDD-VA           48  
               20 Condors Swim Club                  COND-MR          45  
               21 Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm     GYWD-CT          42  
               21 Marist Swim Club                   MSC-MR           42  
               23 Erie Aquatics Club                 EAC-AM           41  
               24 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim      WRAT-CT          38  
               25 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD          31  
               26 Lansing Cats                       LCAT-NI          30  
               27 New Jersey Wave                    NJW-NJ           25  
               28 Woodbridge Aquatic Club            WAC-CT           22  
               29 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          16  
               30 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA     PSDY-CT          15.5
               30 Naval Academy Aquatic Club         NAAC-MD          15.5
               32 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA          15  
               32 Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish          BMS-NJ           15  
               32 Patriot Swim Club                  PSC-NE           15  
               32 Delaware Swim Team                 DST-MA           15  
               36 Central Bucks Swim Team            CBST-MA          14  
               37 Burkwood Aquatic Club              BAC-VA           13  
               38 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ            8  
               38 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR            8  
               40 New Wave Swim Club                 NWSC-NE           6  
               40 Boys Club Of New York              ABBE-MR           6  
               42 Sweet Home Aquatics                SHAQ-NI           4  
               42 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR           4  
               42 Penn Trafford Aqua Club            PTAC-AM           4  
               42 Sea Devil Swimming                 SDS-PV            4  
               46 Glastonbury Swim Team              GLAS-CT           3  
               46 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM           3  
               46 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR           3  
               49 Crimson Aquatics                   CRIM-NE           2  
               49 Occoquan Swimming Inc              OCCS-PV           2  
               49 Central CT Aquatics Team           CCAT-CT           2  
               52 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ            1  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Curl Burke Swim Club               CUBU-PV        1049.5
                2 Jersey Wahoos                      JW-MA           427  
                3 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         371  
                4 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         265  
                5 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM         255  
                5 North Baltimore Aquatic Club       NBAC-MD         255  
                7 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA         244.5
                8 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         239  
                9 Golden Ram Aquatics                GRA-MA          200  
               10 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA         188  
               11 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         181  
               12 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD          166  
               13 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT         162  
               14 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD          155  
               15 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          136  
               16 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         126  
               17 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           104  
               18 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI          98  
               19 Central Bucks Swim Team            CBST-MA          96  
               20 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ           88  
               21 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR          87  
               22 Erie Aquatics Club                 EAC-AM           86  
               23 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ           82  
               24 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA           74  
               25 Scarlet Aquatic Club               SAC-NJ           62  
               26 Green Mountain Aquatics            GMA-NE           53  
               27 Qdd Swim Team                      QDD-VA           48  
               28 Condors Swim Club                  COND-MR          45  
               29 Naval Academy Aquatic Club         NAAC-MD          43.5
               30 Lansing Cats                       LCAT-NI          43  
               31 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA          42  
               31 Marist Swim Club                   MSC-MR           42  
               31 Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm     GYWD-CT          42  
               34 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR          41  
               35 Sea Devil Swimming                 SDS-PV           38  
               35 Delmar Dolfins                     DELM-AD          38  
               35 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim      WRAT-CT          38  
               38 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           36  
               38 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA     PSDY-CT          36  
               40 New York Sharks Aquatics           NYSA-MR          30.5
               41 New Jersey Wave                    NJW-NJ           25  
               42 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM          24  
               43 Woodbridge Aquatic Club            WAC-CT           22  
               43 X-Cel Swimming                     XCEL-NJ          22  
               45 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR           20  
               46 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          19  
               47 Empire Swimming                    EAST-MR          15  
               47 Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish          BMS-NJ           15  
               47 Delaware Swim Team                 DST-MA           15  
               47 Patriot Swim Club                  PSC-NE           15  
               51 Burkwood Aquatic Club              BAC-VA           13  
               52 Pennsbury Aquatic Club             PENN-MA          11  
               53 Boys Club Of New York              ABBE-MR           6  
               53 New Wave Swim Club                 NWSC-NE           6  
               53 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club       PTAC-NJ           6  
               56 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR           5  
               56 West Hartford Aquatic Team         WHAT-CT           5  
               58 Occoquan Swimming Inc              OCCS-PV           4  
               58 Sweet Home Aquatics                SHAQ-NI           4  
               58 Penn Trafford Aqua Club            PTAC-AM           4  
               61 Crimson Aquatics                   CRIM-NE           3  
               61 Glastonbury Swim Team              GLAS-CT           3  
               61 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM           3  
               61 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR           3  
               65 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM           2  
               65 Central CT Aquatics Team           CCAT-CT           2