Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/16/2010 10:40 PM
              2010 Speedo Champions Series - 8/5/2010 to 8/8/2010              
                            Hosted by Star Swimming                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 26.23    3/8/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA Swim Team                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Epstein, Aleza D          14 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT      27.63        
  2 Anthone, Rebecca E        14 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT      27.87        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 26.23    3/8/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lafferty, Megan L   19 Central Bucks Sw-MA    27.10      26.61         20  
  2 Speers, Abigail M   15 Machine Aquatics-PV    27.28      26.78         17  
  3 Moffitt, Hellen S   15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     27.31      26.90         16  
  4 Rodman, Kristen L   20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    27.24      26.95         15  
  5 Pulos, Katie E      20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    27.33      27.29         14  
  6 Vincent, Taylor M   15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     27.35      27.40         13  
  7 McMullan, Kristen   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     27.48      27.68         12  
  8 Borgersen, Hanne K  16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    27.50      27.71         11  
B - Final
  9 Kearney, Michaela   17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.50      27.20          9  
 10 Karetnick, Morgan   15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.60      27.21          7  
 11 Manning, Margaret   15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    27.56      27.31          6  
 12 Dollard, Meagan R   14 Germantown Acade-MA    27.87      27.43          5  
 13 Koltz, Jessica L    21 Unattached-NI          27.81      27.54          4  
 14 Katis, Jayme C      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     27.77      27.55          3  
 15 Bickel, Jenna R     16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      27.67      27.77          2  
 16 Deren, Jordan T     21 Star Swimming-NI       27.87      28.30          1  
C - Final
 17 Sagasta, Lindsey M  15 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.89      27.23        
 18 Graesser, Hannah R  14 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.04      27.51        
 19 Koch, Carolyn A     16 Team Suffolk-MR        27.99      27.65        
 20 Rommel, Dina J      14 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    28.13      27.90        
 21 Cook, Courtney S    15 Chenango Aquatic-NI    28.07      27.94        
 22 Kim, Rachel S       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.17      28.04        
 23 Dowzicky, Natalie   14 Germantown Acade-MA    28.18      28.09        
 24 Tan, Emily A        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.15      28.18        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 26.23    3/8/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lafferty, Megan L         19 Central Bucks Sw-MA    27.54      27.10        
  2 Rodman, Kristen L         20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    26.75      27.24        
  3 Speers, Abigail M         15 Machine Aquatics-PV    27.33      27.28        
  4 Moffitt, Hellen S         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     27.08      27.31        
  5 Pulos, Katie E            20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    26.94      27.33        
  6 Vincent, Taylor M         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     27.45      27.35        
  7 McMullan, Kristen L       21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     26.80      27.48        
  8 Borgersen, Hanne K        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    27.53      27.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kearney, Michaela E       17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.43     J27.50        
 10 Manning, Margaret J       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    27.49      27.56        
 11 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.78      27.60        
 12 Bickel, Jenna R           16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      24.28Y     27.67        
 13 Yang, Kelley Y            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     27.91      27.72        
 14 Myers, Abby E             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    27.62      27.75        
 15 Katis, Jayme C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     27.74      27.77        
 16 Koltz, Jessica L          21 Unattached-NI          27.31      27.81        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dollard, Meagan R         14 Germantown Acade-MA    27.77      27.87        
 17 Deren, Jordan T           21 Star Swimming-NI       27.12      27.87        
 19 Sagasta, Lindsey M        15 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.05      27.89        
 20 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Team Suffolk-MR        27.80      27.99        
 21 Graesser, Hannah R        14 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.74      28.04        
 22 Cook, Courtney S          15 Chenango Aquatic-NI    28.02      28.07        
 23 Conard, Kate E            19 Three Village Sw-MR    27.83      28.12        
 24 Rommel, Dina J            14 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    27.92      28.13        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tan, Emily A              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.91      28.15        
 26 Jimenez, Jessica M        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    28.23      28.16        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kim, Rachel S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.26      28.17        
 28 Dowzicky, Natalie L       14 Germantown Acade-MA    28.02      28.18        
 29 Epstein, Aleza D          14 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.11      28.24        
 30 Anthone, Rebecca E        14 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.28     J28.24        
 31 Won, Shinhye              19 SDS-PV                 24.88Y     28.32        
 32 Dona, Reanna A            16 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    27.77      28.33        
 33 Destefano, Emily E        22 Team Pittsburgh-AM     27.58      28.34        
 33 DiCapua, Claudia A        15 New Canaan YMCA-CT     28.23      28.34        
 35 Newton, Sophie M          16 Una Cubu-PV            27.93      28.35        
 36 Miller, Heidi B           14 Jewish Community-AM    28.02      28.37        
 36 Sliwinski, Sam K          16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    27.55      28.37        
 38 Hough, Kendall R          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     27.91      28.42        
 39 Kology, Regan S           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.20      28.44        
 40 Kula, Audrey C            16 Qdd Swim Team-VA       27.93      28.46        
 41 Evans, Jesse E            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.47      28.47        
 41 Jordan, Margaret A        15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    28.09      28.47        
 43 Kuhn, Victoria N          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     28.33      28.48        
 44 Treesh, Catherine M       17 Piranha Swimming-CT    28.05      28.50        
 45 Fetter, Anna S            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    28.47      28.54        
 45 Crompton, Georgie R       15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     28.43      28.54        
 47 Kenney, Katherine M       16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    24.99Y     28.57        
 48 Bentley, Jennifer K       17 Star Swimming-NI       28.15      28.60        
 48 Kandigian, Jill L         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    28.75      28.60        
 48 Toback, Gabrielle N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.26      28.60        
 51 Covey, Kelly M            18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      28.22      28.61        
 52 Festa, Julia D            18 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.59      28.62        
 53 Hinrichs, Kelsey L        17 Hampshire Hills-NE     28.44      28.66        
 53 Haufler, Kristin M        14 Machine Aquatics-PV    28.11      28.66        
 55 Kroesen, Saskia R         17 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    24.80Y     28.68        
 56 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.36      28.69        
 56 Guessford, Elise M        18 Machine Aquatics-PV    28.69      28.69        
 58 Simpson, Korbyn P         14 North Baltimore-MD     28.72      28.70        
 59 Harper, Shannon A         15 Machine Aquatics-PV    27.96      28.72        
 60 Trant, Caitlin J          21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     28.04      28.73        
 61 Dukes, Carrie L           14 Arena Club Aquat-MD    28.29      28.76        
 62 Patterson, Monica M       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    25.03Y     28.77        
 62 Murphy, Briana E          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    28.46      28.77        
 64 Koch, Julianne T          14 Team Suffolk-MR        28.33      28.82        
 65 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire Swimming-MR     28.39      28.83        
 66 Feola, Natalie M          14 CVSC-AM                28.47      28.87        
 66 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    28.25      28.87        
 68 Tillie, Sara G            18 Arena Club Aquat-MD    28.27      28.88        
 68 Ferguson, Matty L         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     28.95      28.88        
 70 Poleway, Caroline A       13 Empire Swimming-MR     25.35Y     28.92        
 71 Fox, Alison M             19 Frederick Area S-MD    27.96      28.93        
 71 Yuen, Jocelyn P           15 Princeton Tiger-NJ     24.64Y     28.93        
 73 Lampe, Shannon E          17 Three Village Sw-MR    24.87Y     28.95        
 73 Feeley, Ellen S           16 Greenwich Ywca D-CT    28.44      28.95        
 75 Flora, Rebecca J          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     25.45Y     28.98        
 76 Bilott, Anne Marie M      17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    28.17      29.03        
 77 Sawick, Angelique         17 Germantown Acade-MA    28.22      29.11        
 78 Deardorff, Serena G       15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.98Y     29.12        
 78 Walley, Alexis J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.89Y     29.12        
 80 Ternullo, Stephanie L     16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    28.05      29.16        
 81 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin P      19 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    28.69      29.17        
 82 Georgiadis, Margaux       18 Jewish Community-AM    24.58Y     29.18        
 83 Ingram, Lee M             19 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.98Y     29.20        
 84 Messina, Julia M          16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    24.86Y     29.23        
 85 Tougas, Kristina P        14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    28.72      29.25        
 86 Calderoni, Erin P         17 Empire Swimming-MR     24.71Y     29.28        
 87 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       15 Three Village Sw-MR    25.21Y     29.29        
 88 O'Neil, Jennifer M        21 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.41Y     29.34        
 89 Dodson, Kathleen j        15 SDS-PV                 24.77Y     29.35        
 90 Niznik, Ashley M          16 West Allegheny A-AM    28.39      29.48        
 91 Fischer, Sarah G          17 Empire Swimming-MR     24.91Y     29.51        
 92 Fazio, Casey M            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.61      29.62        
 93 Haynes, Nicole L          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     28.65      29.73        
 94 Ross, Melissa H           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    28.99      29.84        
 -- Roedig, Kellie M          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    28.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 56.02   3/14/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rodman, Kristen L   20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    58.83      58.52         20  
                  28.40       58.52 (30.12)                                        
  2 Lafferty, Megan L   19 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.97      58.72         17  
                  28.31       58.72 (30.41)                                        
  3 Borgersen, Hanne K  16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.31      59.02         16  
  4 Pulos, Katie E      20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    59.04      59.17         15  
                  28.32       59.17 (30.85)                                        
  5 Hall, Erica M       21 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.06      59.39         14  
                  28.66       59.39 (30.73)                                        
  6 Ledecky, Kathleen   13 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.05      59.67         13  
                  28.82       59.67 (30.85)                                        
  7 Katis, Jayme C      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.25      59.73         12  
                  28.98       59.73 (30.75)                                        
  8 Kearney, Michaela   17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.28      59.81         11  
                  28.97       59.81 (30.84)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dressel, Marissa L  18 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.38      59.15          8  
                  28.81       59.15 (30.34)                                        
  9 Karetnick, Morgan   15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.91      59.15          8  
                  28.66       59.15 (30.49)                                        
 11 Boyle, Mary K       21 Una Nlac-MA            59.65      59.52          6  
                  28.22       59.52 (31.30)                                        
 12 Dollard, Meagan R   14 Germantown Acade-MA    59.65      59.75          5  
                  28.73       59.75 (31.02)                                        
 13 Koch, Carolyn A     16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.08      59.87          4  
                  28.78       59.87 (31.09)                                        
 14 Manning, Margaret   15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.60      59.89          3  
                  28.40       59.89 (31.49)                                        
 15 McMullan, Kristen   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     59.42      59.93          2  
                  28.56       59.93 (31.37)                                        
 16 Deren, Jordan T     21 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.13    1:02.71          1  
                  30.10     1:02.71 (32.61)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hough, Kendall R    16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.47      58.78        
                  28.65       58.78 (30.13)                                        
 18 Vincent, Taylor M   15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.31      59.76        
                  28.59       59.76 (31.17)                                        
 19 O'Brien, Natalie B  14 Lansing Cats-NI      1:00.27    1:00.42        
                  28.85     1:00.42 (31.57)                                        
 20 Destefano, Emily E  22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:00.36    1:00.61        
                  28.51     1:00.61 (32.10)                                        
 21 Myers, Abby E       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.18    1:00.62        
                  28.83     1:00.62 (31.79)                                        
 22 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin  19 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.67    1:00.91        
 23 Yang, Kelley Y      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.63    1:00.93        
                  29.08     1:00.93 (31.85)                                        
 24 Ustjanauskas, Jess  16 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:00.28    1:01.00        
                  28.93     1:01.00 (32.07)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 56.02   3/14/2004 Jenny Thompson                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Sagasta, Lindsey M        15 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT      59.76        
                  29.03       59.76 (30.73)                                        
  2 Goehring, Theresa C       15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT       NT      59.81        
                  29.02       59.81 (30.79)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 56.02   3/14/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodman, Kristen L         20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    59.10      58.83        
                  28.29       58.83 (30.54)                                        
  2 Lafferty, Megan L         19 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:01.34      58.97        
                  28.26       58.97 (30.71)                                        
  3 Pulos, Katie E            20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    59.79      59.04        
                  27.95       59.04 (31.09)                                        
  4 Ledecky, Kathleen G       13 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.32      59.05        
                  28.68       59.05 (30.37)                                        
  5 Hall, Erica M             21 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.56      59.06        
                  28.07       59.06 (30.99)                                        
  6 Katis, Jayme C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.07      59.25        
                  28.64       59.25 (30.61)                                        
  7 Kearney, Michaela E       17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.29      59.28        
                  28.59       59.28 (30.69)                                        
  8 Borgersen, Hanne K        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.68      59.31        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dressel, Marissa L        18 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.03      59.38        
                  28.83       59.38 (30.55)                                        
 10 McMullan, Kristen L       21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.84      59.42        
                  28.70       59.42 (30.72)                                        
 11 Manning, Margaret J       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:00.17      59.60        
                  28.38       59.60 (31.22)                                        
 12 Boyle, Mary K             21 Una Nlac-MA            59.09      59.65        
                  28.20       59.65 (31.45)                                        
 12 Dollard, Meagan R         14 Germantown Acade-MA    58.28      59.65        
                  28.45       59.65 (31.20)                                        
 14 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.79      59.91        
 15 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.94    1:00.08        
                  28.73     1:00.08 (31.35)                                        
 16 Deren, Jordan T           21 Star Swimming-NI       59.60    1:00.13        
                  29.36     1:00.13 (30.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Myers, Abby E             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.94    1:00.18        
                  28.54     1:00.18 (31.64)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Natalie B        14 Lansing Cats-NI        53.53Y   1:00.27        
                  28.73     1:00.27 (31.54)                                        
 19 Ustjanauskas, Jessica C   16 West Hartford Aq-CT    59.54    1:00.28        
                  28.52     1:00.28 (31.76)                                        
 20 Vincent, Taylor M         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.92    1:00.31        
 21 Destefano, Emily E        22 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.93    1:00.36        
                  28.52     1:00.36 (31.84)                                        
 22 Hough, Kendall R          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.06    1:00.47        
 23 Yang, Kelley Y            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.22    1:00.63        
                  29.04     1:00.63 (31.59)                                        
 24 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin P      19 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.29    1:00.67        
                  29.49     1:00.67 (31.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sagasta, Lindsey M        15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.59    1:00.68        
                  29.08     1:00.68 (31.60)                                        
 26 Goehring, Theresa C       15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:00.93   J1:00.68        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Harper, Shannon A         15 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.96    1:00.69        
                  29.44     1:00.69 (31.25)                                        
 28 Conard, Kate E            19 Three Village Sw-MR    59.65    1:00.77        
 29 Flora, Rebecca J          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.57    1:00.78        
 30 Bentley, Jennifer K       17 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.66    1:00.79        
 31 Kula, Audrey C            16 Qdd Swim Team-VA       53.12Y   1:00.90        
                  28.85     1:00.90 (32.05)                                        
 32 Dowzicky, Natalie L       14 Germantown Acade-MA  1:00.61    1:00.97        
                  29.58     1:00.97 (31.39)                                        
 33 Fetter, Anna S            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.34    1:01.09        
 34 Haufler, Allison T        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.68Y   1:01.12        
                  29.82     1:01.12 (31.30)                                        
 35 Anthone, Rebecca E        14 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.79Y   1:01.15        
                  29.43     1:01.15 (31.72)                                        
 36 McElfresh, Erin L         15 Lansing Cats-NI      1:00.16    1:01.23        
                  29.44     1:01.23 (31.79)                                        
 37 Evans, Jesse E            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.30    1:01.27        
                  28.98     1:01.27 (32.29)                                        
 38 Tan, Emily A              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.32    1:01.28        
                  29.13     1:01.28 (32.15)                                        
 39 Bott, Rebecca J           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.76Y   1:01.30        
 39 Jimenez, Jessica M        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:00.85    1:01.30        
                  29.02     1:01.30 (32.28)                                        
 41 Bilott, Anne Marie M      17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:00.63    1:01.31        
                  29.19     1:01.31 (32.12)                                        
 42 Sawick, Angelique         17 Germantown Acade-MA  1:00.93    1:01.33        
                  29.65     1:01.33 (31.68)                                        
 43 Georgiadis, Margaux       18 Jewish Community-AM    53.60Y   1:01.34        
 43 Snyder, Rebecca R         20 Una Nlac-MA          1:02.13    1:01.34        
                  29.72     1:01.34 (31.62)                                        
 45 Dona, Reanna A            16 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV  1:01.05    1:01.35        
                  29.36     1:01.35 (31.99)                                        
 46 Patterson, Monica M       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:00.85    1:01.36        
                  29.59     1:01.36 (31.77)                                        
 47 Covey, Kelly M            18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      53.52Y   1:01.39        
 47 Calderoni, Erin P         17 Empire Swimming-MR     54.47Y   1:01.39        
 47 Moffitt, Hellen S         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.05Y   1:01.39        
                  29.07     1:01.39 (32.32)                                        
 50 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.71Y   1:01.42        
                  29.71     1:01.42 (31.71)                                        
 51 Toback, Gabrielle N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.65Y   1:01.46        
                  29.34     1:01.46 (32.12)                                        
 52 Kenney, Katherine M       16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:02.29    1:01.53        
                  29.54     1:01.53 (31.99)                                        
 53 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire Swimming-MR   1:00.47    1:01.58        
                  29.58     1:01.58 (32.00)                                        
 54 Sliwinski, Sam K          16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:01.39    1:01.61        
                  29.28     1:01.61 (32.33)                                        
 55 Scilufo, Taylor           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.01    1:01.62        
                  30.07     1:01.62 (31.55)                                        
 56 Rommel, Dina J            14 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:01.50    1:01.67        
                  29.70     1:01.67 (31.97)                                        
 57 Ternullo, Stephanie L     16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.75    1:01.69        
                  29.13     1:01.69 (32.56)                                        
 58 Walley, Alexis J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.36Y   1:01.71        
                  29.51     1:01.71 (32.20)                                        
 59 Speers, Abigail M         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.20    1:01.72        
                  28.76     1:01.72 (32.96)                                        
 59 Guessford, Elise M        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.04    1:01.72        
                  29.43     1:01.72 (32.29)                                        
 61 Jordan, Margaret A        15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.30    1:01.75        
                  29.51     1:01.75 (32.24)                                        
 62 Haynes, Nicole L          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.12    1:01.77        
 63 Koltz, Jessica L          21 Unattached-NI          59.62    1:01.81        
 64 Trant, Caitlin J          21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:01.13    1:01.83        
                  28.92     1:01.83 (32.91)                                        
 65 Kology, Regan S           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.57    1:01.85        
                  29.73     1:01.85 (32.12)                                        
 66 Wolfarth, Emily T         20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:01.74    1:01.86        
                  29.49     1:01.86 (32.37)                                        
 67 Ehrlich, Marlee A         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.02    1:01.87        
                  29.94     1:01.87 (31.93)                                        
 68 Poland, Emily E           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.26Y   1:01.89        
                  29.41     1:01.89 (32.48)                                        
 69 Simpson, Korbyn P         14 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.40    1:01.91        
 70 Gielowski, Allison M      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:02.13    1:01.93        
                  29.99     1:01.93 (31.94)                                        
 70 Feeley, Ellen S           16 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  1:01.74    1:01.93        
                  29.48     1:01.93 (32.45)                                        
 72 Vogel, Brittany N         20 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:01.20    1:01.94        
                  29.37     1:01.94 (32.57)                                        
 72 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.32    1:01.94        
                  29.91     1:01.94 (32.03)                                        
 74 Jimenez, Kimberly A       13 TWST-NJ              1:00.82    1:01.98        
                  30.22     1:01.98 (31.76)                                        
 75 Marcus, Ellen F           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.63Y   1:02.02        
                  29.54     1:02.02 (32.48)                                        
 76 Treesh, Catherine M       17 Piranha Swimming-CT    54.49Y   1:02.07        
                  30.09     1:02.07 (31.98)                                        
 77 Marrkand, Jennifer P      14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:00.82    1:02.08        
                  29.81     1:02.08 (32.27)                                        
 78 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire Swimming-MR   1:01.23    1:02.09        
 79 Hinrichs, Kelsey L        17 Hampshire Hills-NE   1:02.39    1:02.15        
                  29.85     1:02.15 (32.30)                                        
 80 Dodson, Kathleen j        15 SDS-PV               1:02.09    1:02.19        
 81 Murphy, Briana E          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.85S   1:02.21        
 82 Newton, Sophie M          16 Una Cubu-PV          1:01.76    1:02.24        
                  30.46     1:02.24 (31.78)                                        
 83 Miller, Heidi B           14 Jewish Community-AM    53.06Y   1:02.27        
                  29.97     1:02.27 (32.30)                                        
 84 Graesser, Hannah R        14 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.30Y   1:02.30        
                  29.80     1:02.30 (32.50)                                        
 85 Kuhn, Victoria N          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.84Y   1:02.32        
 86 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.05    1:02.34        
                  29.83     1:02.34 (32.51)                                        
 87 Daigneault, Gabrielle     14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.98    1:02.37        
                  29.92     1:02.37 (32.45)                                        
 88 Swarts, Rachel M          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.35    1:02.41        
                  29.62     1:02.41 (32.79)                                        
 89 Festa, Julia D            18 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.87    1:02.53        
                  29.63     1:02.53 (32.90)                                        
 89 Hansen, Julie G           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.73Y   1:02.53        
                  30.36     1:02.53 (32.17)                                        
 91 Ingram, Lee M             19 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.88Y   1:02.56        
                  29.97     1:02.56 (32.59)                                        
 92 O'Brien, Emily J          16 Lansing Cats-NI        54.14Y   1:02.59        
                  29.53     1:02.59 (33.06)                                        
 92 Sepich, Courtney A        18 Burlington Count-MA    53.92Y   1:02.59        
 94 Malandra, Jaime L         19 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.93    1:02.69        
 94 Kandigian, Jill L         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.31    1:02.69        
 96 Haufler, Kristin M        14 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.24Y   1:02.71        
 97 Epstein, Aleza D          14 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.77    1:02.75        
                  29.48     1:02.75 (33.27)                                        
 97 Deardorff, Serena G       15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      54.53Y   1:02.75        
 99 Overend, Meghan E         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.60Y   1:02.84        
                  29.90     1:02.84 (32.94)                                        
100 Kim, Rachel S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.16    1:02.87        
                  29.67     1:02.87 (33.20)                                        
101 Fischer, Sarah G          17 Empire Swimming-MR     54.04Y   1:02.90        
                  29.87     1:02.90 (33.03)                                        
102 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:01.73    1:02.94        
103 Marchese, Lauren R        18 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.81    1:02.96        
                  30.10     1:02.96 (32.86)                                        
103 Vanderbilt, Kally N       16 Allegheny North-AM     54.14Y   1:02.96        
                  30.27     1:02.96 (32.69)                                        
105 Kroesen, Saskia R         17 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    54.29Y   1:03.25        
                  30.00     1:03.25 (33.25)                                        
106 Koch, Julianne T          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.64    1:03.26        
                  30.21     1:03.26 (33.05)                                        
107 Egan, Lauren V            15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.69Y   1:03.29        
                  30.18     1:03.29 (33.11)                                        
108 Silbert, Cailley          14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.90    1:03.47        
                  30.68     1:03.47 (32.79)                                        
109 Yaszemski, Stephanie A    18 Una Penn-MA          1:01.36    1:03.76        
                  30.12     1:03.76 (33.64)                                        
110 Yuen, Jocelyn P           15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:02.04    1:04.58        
 -- Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR               1:04.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Poleway, Caroline A       13 Empire Swimming-MR   1:01.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kinsey, Blaire M          17 Germantown Acade-MA    59.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:59.23   3/14/2008 Kate M Ziegler, FISH-PV                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ledecky, Kathleen   13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.15    2:05.17         20  
                  30.15     1:01.77 (31.62)     1:33.79 (32.02)     2:05.17 (31.38)
  2 Borgersen, Hanne K  16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:08.59    2:06.55         17  
                  29.57     1:02.16 (32.59)     1:34.55 (32.39)     2:06.55 (32.00)
  3 Katis, Jayme C      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.98    2:07.57         16  
                  29.45     1:01.65 (32.20)     1:34.64 (32.99)     2:07.57 (32.93)
  4 Boyle, Mary K       21 Una Nlac-MA          2:07.14    2:08.46         15  
                  29.49     1:01.85 (32.36)     1:34.74 (32.89)     2:08.46 (33.72)
  5 Hall, Erica M       21 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.74    2:08.57         14  
                  30.20     1:02.06 (31.86)     1:35.36 (33.30)     2:08.57 (33.21)
  6 Harper, Shannon A   15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:08.68    2:08.65         13  
                  29.65     1:02.57 (32.92)     1:35.31 (32.74)     2:08.65 (33.34)
  7 Myers, Abby E       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.76    2:08.80         12  
                  29.89     1:02.99 (33.10)   2:08.80 (1:05.81)                    
  8 Pulos, Katie E      20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:08.66    2:08.92         11  
                  29.40       54.44 (25.04)     1:34.81 (40.37)     2:08.92 (34.11)
B - Final
  9 Dressel, Marissa L  18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.06    2:06.66          9  
                  29.73     1:01.94 (32.21)     1:34.78 (32.84)     2:06.66 (31.88)
 10 Evans, Jesse E      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.58    2:08.27          7  
                  30.30     1:02.90 (32.60)     1:35.78 (32.88)     2:08.27 (32.49)
 11 Kinsey, Blaire M    17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:09.31    2:08.36          6  
                  30.17     1:03.00 (32.83)     1:36.08 (33.08)     2:08.36 (32.28)
 12 Katcher, Olivia E   14 Empire Swimming-MR   2:10.30    2:09.24          5  
                  31.01       58.01 (27.00)     1:37.39 (39.38)     2:09.24 (31.85)
 13 Sawick, Angelique   17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:09.56    2:09.65          4  
                  30.75     1:03.33 (32.58)     1:36.80 (33.47)     2:09.65 (32.85)
 14 Ternullo, Stephani  16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.52    2:10.69          3  
                                1:04.60 ( )   2:10.69 (1:06.09)                    
 15 Francis, Casey L    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.37    2:10.85          2  
                  30.08     1:03.93 (33.85)     1:37.39 (33.46)     2:10.85 (33.46)
 16 Patterson, Monica   16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:09.67    2:11.45          1  
                  30.39     1:03.58 (33.19)     1:36.94 (33.36)     2:11.45 (34.51)
C - Final
 17 Bentley, Jennifer   17 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.70    2:08.42        
                  29.96     1:02.53 (32.57)     1:35.86 (33.33)     2:08.42 (32.56)
 18 Conard, Kate E      19 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.83    2:08.86        
                                1:02.98 ( )     1:36.59 (33.61)     2:08.86 (32.27)
 19 Dollard, Meagan R   14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:10.61    2:09.01        
                  29.60     1:02.27 (32.67)     1:35.99 (33.72)     2:09.01 (33.02)
 20 Wolfarth, Emily T   20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:10.96    2:09.97        
                  30.33     1:03.09 (32.76)   2:09.97 (1:06.88)                    
 21 Donovan, Megen T    21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.80    2:10.11        
                  30.96     1:04.62 (33.66)     1:37.59 (32.97)     2:10.11 (32.52)
 22 Tyler, Lindsay A    17 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:10.77    2:10.39        
                  31.52     1:04.21 (32.69)     1:37.53 (33.32)     2:10.39 (32.86)
 23 Flora, Rebecca J    18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.95    2:10.64        
                  30.24     1:03.79 (33.55)     1:37.17 (33.38)     2:10.64 (33.47)
 24 Kula, Audrey C      16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:10.62    2:13.78        
                  30.09     1:02.80 (32.71)     1:37.85 (35.05)     2:13.78 (35.93)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:59.23   3/14/2008 Kate M Ziegler, FISH-PV                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyle, Mary K             21 Una Nlac-MA          2:07.22    2:07.14        
                  29.40     1:01.67 (32.27)     1:34.72 (33.05)     2:07.14 (32.42)
  2 Hall, Erica M             21 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:49.54Y   2:07.74        
                  29.82     1:01.53 (31.71)     1:34.40 (32.87)     2:07.74 (33.34)
  3 Katis, Jayme C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.98    2:07.98        
                  29.46     1:01.79 (32.33)     1:35.13 (33.34)     2:07.98 (32.85)
  4 Ledecky, Kathleen G       13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.20    2:08.15        
                  29.80     1:02.55 (32.75)     1:35.89 (33.34)     2:08.15 (32.26)
  5 Borgersen, Hanne K        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:07.97    2:08.59        
                  29.91     1:02.55 (32.64)     1:35.87 (33.32)     2:08.59 (32.72)
  6 Pulos, Katie E            20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:09.06    2:08.66        
                  29.73     1:02.33 (32.60)     1:35.62 (33.29)     2:08.66 (33.04)
  7 Harper, Shannon A         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:07.80    2:08.68        
                  30.20     1:02.52 (32.32)     1:36.12 (33.60)     2:08.68 (32.56)
  8 Myers, Abby E             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:06.81    2:08.76        
                  30.45     1:03.37 (32.92)     1:35.93 (32.56)     2:08.76 (32.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dressel, Marissa L        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:05.85    2:09.06        
                  30.17     1:02.75 (32.58)     1:36.36 (33.61)     2:09.06 (32.70)
 10 Kinsey, Blaire M          17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:10.19    2:09.31        
                  30.41     1:03.20 (32.79)     1:36.52 (33.32)     2:09.31 (32.79)
 11 Sawick, Angelique         17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:08.08    2:09.56        
                  30.39     1:02.94 (32.55)     1:36.40 (33.46)     2:09.56 (33.16)
 12 Evans, Jesse E            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.24    2:09.58        
                  30.24     1:02.28 (32.04)     1:35.48 (33.20)     2:09.58 (34.10)
 13 Patterson, Monica M       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:09.55    2:09.67        
                  30.64     1:03.37 (32.73)     1:36.58 (33.21)     2:09.67 (33.09)
 14 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire Swimming-MR   2:08.49    2:10.30        
                  30.75     1:03.53 (32.78)     1:37.63 (34.10)     2:10.30 (32.67)
 15 Francis, Casey L          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.85Y   2:10.37        
                  30.49     1:03.65 (33.16)     1:37.75 (34.10)     2:10.37 (32.62)
 16 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.91    2:10.38        
                  30.33     1:04.75 (34.42)     1:37.47 (32.72)     2:10.38 (32.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ternullo, Stephanie L     16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:09.44    2:10.52        
                  29.85     1:03.28 (33.43)     1:36.34 (33.06)     2:10.52 (34.18)
 18 Dollard, Meagan R         14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:08.99    2:10.61        
                  30.03     1:03.29 (33.26)     1:37.17 (33.88)     2:10.61 (33.44)
 19 Kula, Audrey C            16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:11.17    2:10.62        
                  30.60     1:02.64 (32.04)     1:36.28 (33.64)     2:10.62 (34.34)
 20 Bentley, Jennifer K       17 Star Swimming-NI     2:09.60    2:10.70        
                  30.13     1:03.36 (33.23)     1:37.52 (34.16)     2:10.70 (33.18)
 21 Tyler, Lindsay A          17 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:12.31    2:10.77        
                  31.81     1:04.54 (32.73)     1:37.89 (33.35)     2:10.77 (32.88)
 22 Donovan, Megen T          21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.85    2:10.80        
                  30.40     1:03.71 (33.31)     1:37.00 (33.29)     2:10.80 (33.80)
 23 Conard, Kate E            19 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.43    2:10.83        
                  30.63     1:03.39 (32.76)     1:37.68 (34.29)     2:10.83 (33.15)
 24 Flora, Rebecca J          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.82    2:10.95        
                  31.30     1:03.71 (32.41)     1:37.39 (33.68)     2:10.95 (33.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wolfarth, Emily T         20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:10.24    2:10.96        
                  30.29     1:02.81 (32.52)     1:36.89 (34.08)     2:10.96 (34.07)
 26 Patterson, Courtney R     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.49    2:11.04        
                  30.60     1:03.99 (33.39)     1:37.37 (33.38)     2:11.04 (33.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Brien, Natalie B        14 Lansing Cats-NI      2:10.57    2:11.10        
                  29.77     1:03.20 (33.43)     1:36.61 (33.41)     2:11.10 (34.49)
 28 Deren, Jordan T           21 Star Swimming-NI     2:08.22    2:11.13        
                  30.42     1:03.41 (32.99)     1:37.43 (34.02)     2:11.13 (33.70)
 29 Snyder, Rebecca R         20 Una Nlac-MA          1:53.43Y   2:11.19        
                  30.19     1:02.67 (32.48)     1:36.61 (33.94)     2:11.19 (34.58)
 30 Hyrkas, Alexandra N       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:54.30Y   2:11.41        
                  31.38     1:04.27 (32.89)     1:38.01 (33.74)     2:11.41 (33.40)
 30 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.15    2:11.41        
                  30.21     1:02.95 (32.74)     1:37.35 (34.40)     2:11.41 (34.06)
 32 Sagasta, Lindsey M        15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:53.49Y   2:11.42        
                  30.32     1:03.52 (33.20)     1:37.25 (33.73)     2:11.42 (34.17)
 33 Marrkand, Jennifer P      14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:09.62    2:11.45        
                  30.58     1:03.65 (33.07)     1:37.50 (33.85)     2:11.45 (33.95)
 34 Zhang, Jennifer Y         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:54.55Y   2:11.47        
                  30.81     1:03.98 (33.17)     1:38.42 (34.44)     2:11.47 (33.05)
 35 Georger, Marie F          16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:11.38    2:11.81        
                  31.10     1:05.02 (33.92)     1:38.71 (33.69)     2:11.81 (33.10)
 36 Daigneault, Gabrielle     14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.53    2:12.04        
                  30.30     1:03.45 (33.15)     1:37.53 (34.08)     2:12.04 (34.51)
 37 Bott, Rebecca J           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.99    2:12.05        
                  30.32     1:04.14 (33.82)     1:37.80 (33.66)     2:12.05 (34.25)
 38 Treble, Molly M           13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.72    2:12.13        
                  31.39     1:04.71 (33.32)     1:38.72 (34.01)     2:12.13 (33.41)
 39 Hamilton, Caroline L      15 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.73    2:12.22        
                  31.40     1:04.86 (33.46)     1:39.08 (34.22)     2:12.22 (33.14)
 39 Walley, Alexis J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.14Y   2:12.22        
                  30.86     1:04.24 (33.38)     1:38.22 (33.98)     2:12.22 (34.00)
 41 Ehrlich, Marlee A         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.97    2:12.29        
                  30.82     1:03.97 (33.15)     1:38.48 (34.51)     2:12.29 (33.81)
 42 Kology, Regan S           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.87    2:12.43        
                  30.54     1:03.55 (33.01)     1:38.39 (34.84)     2:12.43 (34.04)
 43 Georgiadis, Margaux       18 Jewish Community-AM  1:53.31Y   2:12.47        
                  30.24     1:02.96 (32.72)     1:37.90 (34.94)     2:12.47 (34.57)
 44 Haufler, Allison T        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.97    2:12.71        
                  30.94     1:04.72 (33.78)     1:38.23 (33.51)     2:12.71 (34.48)
 45 Marcus, Ellen F           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.64    2:12.84        
                  31.17     1:04.06 (32.89)     1:38.65 (34.59)     2:12.84 (34.19)
 46 Tabor, Elizabeth S        19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:09.88    2:12.93        
                  30.66     1:04.67 (34.01)     1:38.81 (34.14)     2:12.93 (34.12)
 47 Goehring, Theresa C       15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:12.88    2:12.96        
                  31.30     1:05.51 (34.21)     1:39.28 (33.77)     2:12.96 (33.68)
 48 Herbst, Kelsey M          19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:51.33Y   2:13.01        
                  31.47     1:04.43 (32.96)     1:38.96 (34.53)     2:13.01 (34.05)
 48 Vincent, Taylor M         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.01    2:13.01        
                  31.26     1:05.65 (34.39)     1:39.39 (33.74)     2:13.01 (33.62)
 50 Ross, Melissa H           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:10.15    2:13.05        
                  31.25     1:04.41 (33.16)     1:38.85 (34.44)     2:13.05 (34.20)
 51 Boone, Brittany A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.22    2:13.09        
                  31.58     1:05.24 (33.66)     1:38.94 (33.70)     2:13.09 (34.15)
 52 Scilufo, Taylor           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.29    2:13.37        
                  31.05     1:05.01 (33.96)     1:38.69 (33.68)     2:13.37 (34.68)
 53 Cutrell, Katherine G      21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:52.49Y   2:13.47        
                  31.25     1:04.82 (33.57)     1:39.71 (34.89)     2:13.47 (33.76)
 54 Siverling, Megan L        17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:54.71Y   2:13.51        
                  30.99     1:04.17 (33.18)     1:38.64 (34.47)     2:13.51 (34.87)
 54 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.84    2:13.51        
                  31.09     1:05.62 (34.53)     1:39.59 (33.97)     2:13.51 (33.92)
 56 Malandra, Jaime L         19 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:08.79    2:13.57        
                  31.11     1:04.99 (33.88)     1:38.91 (33.92)     2:13.57 (34.66)
 57 Destefano, Emily E        22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:08.57    2:13.58        
                  29.63     1:02.63 (33.00)     1:37.95 (35.32)     2:13.58 (35.63)
 58 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire Swimming-MR   1:56.69Y   2:14.10        
                  30.36     1:04.85 (34.49)     1:40.23 (35.38)     2:14.10 (33.87)
 59 Sostarecz, Taylor S       18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.06    2:14.30        
                  31.09     1:05.12 (34.03)     1:40.13 (35.01)     2:14.30 (34.17)
 60 Jimenez, Jessica M        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:13.26    2:14.33        
                  32.11     1:05.19 (33.08)     1:39.77 (34.58)     2:14.33 (34.56)
 61 Silbert, Cailley          14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.78    2:14.34        
                  31.90     1:05.87 (33.97)     1:40.71 (34.84)     2:14.34 (33.63)
 62 Cullen, Mary W            16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:13.05    2:14.35        
                  31.92     1:05.39 (33.47)     1:39.36 (33.97)     2:14.35 (34.99)
 63 Loftus, Molly R           16 Westport/Weston-CT   1:56.64Y   2:14.70        
                  31.67     1:05.07 (33.40)     1:40.02 (34.95)     2:14.70 (34.68)
 64 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:12.82    2:14.74        
                  30.78     1:04.72 (33.94)     1:39.49 (34.77)     2:14.74 (35.25)
 65 Sepich, Courtney A        18 Burlington Count-MA  1:55.64Y   2:14.99        
                  31.24     1:05.00 (33.76)     1:40.20 (35.20)     2:14.99 (34.79)
 66 Murphy, Briana E          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.09Y   2:15.06        
                  29.80     1:03.43 (33.63)     1:38.78 (35.35)     2:15.06 (36.28)
 67 Manning, Margaret J       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:53.48Y   2:15.39        
                  31.17     1:05.68 (34.51)     1:40.39 (34.71)     2:15.39 (35.00)
 68 McElfresh, Erin L         15 Lansing Cats-NI      2:08.95    2:15.62        
                  30.77     1:05.05 (34.28)     1:39.28 (34.23)     2:15.62 (36.34)
 69 Tillie, Sara G            18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:56.63Y   2:15.88        
                  30.75     1:04.69 (33.94)     1:40.45 (35.76)     2:15.88 (35.43)
 70 Calderoni, Erin P         17 Empire Swimming-MR   1:54.56Y   2:15.92        
                  31.01     1:05.03 (34.02)     1:40.47 (35.44)     2:15.92 (35.45)
 71 Koch, Julianne T          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.88    2:16.35        
                  31.22     1:05.58 (34.36)     1:40.92 (35.34)     2:16.35 (35.43)
 72 Miller, Heidi B           14 Jewish Community-AM  1:56.75Y   2:16.45        
                  32.30     1:06.27 (33.97)     1:42.39 (36.12)     2:16.45 (34.06)
 73 Clarke, Courtney M        13 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  1:55.87Y   2:16.70        
                  31.67     1:06.76 (35.09)     1:41.75 (34.99)     2:16.70 (34.95)
 74 Haberman, Shannon M       16 Jewish Community-AM  2:12.05    2:16.73        
                  32.38     1:06.93 (34.55)     1:42.07 (35.14)     2:16.73 (34.66)
 75 Festa, Julia D            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.35    2:18.64        
                  31.00     1:05.23 (34.23)     1:42.65 (37.42)     2:18.64 (35.99)
 76 Vanderbilt, Kally N       16 Allegheny North-AM   1:52.87Y   2:19.43        
                  32.54     1:06.52 (33.98)     1:42.74 (36.22)     2:19.43 (36.69)
 77 Guessford, Elise M        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.29Y   2:19.59        
                  30.64     1:05.66 (35.02)     1:42.45 (36.79)     2:19.59 (37.14)
 78 Egan, Lauren V            15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:12.63    2:20.55        
                  32.23     1:07.89 (35.66)     1:44.46 (36.57)     2:20.55 (36.09)
 79 Dinardo, Sarah K          19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.17Y   2:21.60        
                  32.13     1:08.32 (36.19)     1:44.83 (36.51)     2:21.60 (36.77)
 -- Marchese, Lauren R        18 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fetter, Anna S            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:13.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ustjanauskas, Jessica C   16 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:09.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 4:04.86   3/15/2008 Kate M Ziegler, FISH-PV                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ledecky, Kathleen   13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:27.86    4:20.30         20  
                  29.66     1:01.84 (32.18)     1:35.13 (33.29)     2:08.15 (33.02)
        2:41.96 (33.81)     3:15.27 (33.31)     3:48.95 (33.68)     4:20.30 (31.35)
  2 Sawick, Angelique   17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:28.97    4:26.46         17  
                  30.83     1:03.75 (32.92)     1:37.78 (34.03)     2:11.72 (33.94)
        2:45.79 (34.07)     3:19.83 (34.04)     3:53.69 (33.86)     4:26.46 (32.77)
  3 Borgersen, Hanne K  16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:27.89    4:27.87         16  
                  30.94     1:04.28 (33.34)     1:38.37 (34.09)     2:12.70 (34.33)
        2:47.32 (34.62)     3:21.85 (34.53)     3:55.96 (34.11)     4:27.87 (31.91)
  4 Kinsey, Blaire M    17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:30.29    4:28.68         15  
                  31.06     1:05.44 (34.38)     1:39.26 (33.82)     2:13.46 (34.20)
        2:47.46 (34.00)     3:22.11 (34.65)     3:55.84 (33.73)     4:28.68 (32.84)
  5 Treble, Molly M     13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.02    4:28.85         14  
                  30.93     1:03.85 (32.92)     1:37.41 (33.56)     2:11.57 (34.16)
        2:45.68 (34.11)     3:20.38 (34.70)     3:54.95 (34.57)     4:28.85 (33.90)
  6 Dressel, Marissa L  18 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:27.15    4:30.15         13  
                  30.26     1:03.17 (32.91)     1:37.40 (34.23)     2:11.77 (34.37)
        2:46.53 (34.76)     3:21.39 (34.86)     3:56.32 (34.93)     4:30.15 (33.83)
  7 Bentley, Jennifer   17 Star Swimming-NI     4:31.88    4:31.30         12  
                  30.83     1:04.78 (33.95)     1:38.77 (33.99)     2:13.37 (34.60)
        2:47.77 (34.40)     3:23.12 (35.35)     3:57.43 (34.31)     4:31.30 (33.87)
  8 Barnes, Laura E     22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:31.89    4:39.61         11  
                  31.25     1:04.82 (33.57)     1:38.81 (33.99)     2:13.93 (35.12)
        2:49.74 (35.81)     3:26.55 (36.81)     4:03.39 (36.84)     4:39.61 (36.22)
B - Final
  9 Ehrlich, Marlee A   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:32.84    4:29.60          9  
                  30.82     1:04.41 (33.59)     1:38.33 (33.92)     2:12.96 (34.63)
        2:47.02 (34.06)     3:21.66 (34.64)     3:56.02 (34.36)     4:29.60 (33.58)
 10 Kology, Regan S     14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:32.61    4:30.60          7  
                  30.66     1:04.80 (34.14)     1:39.19 (34.39)     2:13.82 (34.63)
        2:48.04 (34.22)     3:22.56 (34.52)     3:56.81 (34.25)     4:30.60 (33.79)
 11 Silbert, Cailley    14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:32.12    4:30.78          6  
                  31.19     1:05.01 (33.82)     1:39.85 (34.84)     2:14.35 (34.50)
        2:48.90 (34.55)     3:23.20 (34.30)     3:57.77 (34.57)     4:30.78 (33.01)
 12 Flora, Rebecca J    18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:32.75    4:31.05          5  
                  30.44     1:04.02 (33.58)     1:38.15 (34.13)     2:12.60 (34.45)
        2:47.23 (34.63)     3:22.29 (35.06)     3:57.79 (35.50)     4:31.05 (33.26)
 13 Ternullo, Stephani  16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:33.46    4:31.54          4  
                  30.04     1:03.37 (33.33)     1:37.86 (34.49)     2:13.11 (35.25)
        2:47.57 (34.46)     3:22.80 (35.23)     3:57.35 (34.55)     4:31.54 (34.19)
 14 Roedig, Kellie M    16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:32.47    4:32.54          3  
                  31.10     1:04.63 (33.53)     1:38.94 (34.31)     2:13.74 (34.80)
        2:48.64 (34.90)     3:23.92 (35.28)     3:58.89 (34.97)     4:32.54 (33.65)
 15 Deren, Jordan T     21 Star Swimming-NI     4:32.21    4:34.00          2  
                  31.49     1:05.68 (34.19)     1:40.03 (34.35)     2:14.62 (34.59)
        2:49.61 (34.99)     3:24.71 (35.10)     3:59.76 (35.05)     4:34.00 (34.24)
 16 Schlichte, Lindsay  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.15    4:34.33          1  
                  31.45     1:05.49 (34.04)     1:40.34 (34.85)     2:15.39 (35.05)
        2:50.69 (35.30)     3:25.61 (34.92)     4:00.75 (35.14)     4:34.33 (33.58)
C - Final
 17 Donovan, Megen T    21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:34.57    4:29.33        
                  30.94     1:04.48 (33.54)     1:38.53 (34.05)     2:13.39 (34.86)
        2:47.12 (33.73)     3:21.97 (34.85)     3:55.98 (34.01)     4:29.33 (33.35)
 18 Sostarecz, Taylor   18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:33.74    4:30.81        
                  31.24     1:05.25 (34.01)     1:39.56 (34.31)     2:13.66 (34.10)
        2:48.09 (34.43)     3:22.62 (34.53)     3:57.06 (34.44)     4:30.81 (33.75)
 19 Levy, Lauren E      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:33.49    4:32.48        
                  31.66     1:05.65 (33.99)     1:39.91 (34.26)     2:14.50 (34.59)
        2:49.29 (34.79)     3:23.87 (34.58)     3:58.71 (34.84)     4:32.48 (33.77)
 20 Patterson, Courtne  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:34.65    4:33.98        
                  31.11     1:04.61 (33.50)     1:38.82 (34.21)     2:13.85 (35.03)
        2:48.81 (34.96)     3:24.23 (35.42)     3:59.33 (35.10)     4:33.98 (34.65)
 21 Wolfarth, Emily T   20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:34.46    4:34.35        
                  30.85     1:04.32 (33.47)     1:38.64 (34.32)     2:13.17 (34.53)
        2:48.02 (34.85)     3:23.22 (35.20)     3:59.15 (35.93)     4:34.35 (35.20)
 22 Stelmaszyk, Amy E   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:33.80    4:35.10        
                  31.88     1:05.60 (33.72)     1:40.78 (35.18)     2:15.62 (34.84)
        2:51.87 (36.25)     3:27.12 (35.25)     4:03.02 (35.90)     4:35.10 (32.08)
 23 Charbeneau, Alexan  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:34.73    4:36.61        
                  31.80     1:06.29 (34.49)     1:40.84 (34.55)     2:16.34 (35.50)
        2:51.30 (34.96)     3:26.94 (35.64)     4:02.04 (35.10)     4:36.61 (34.57)
 24 Dollard, Meagan R   14 Germantown Acade-MA  4:34.73    4:39.84        
                  30.25     1:04.51 (34.26)     1:39.60 (35.09)     2:16.08 (36.48)
        2:51.74 (35.66)     3:28.56 (36.82)     4:04.44 (35.88)     4:39.84 (35.40)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 4:12.76   3/27/2004 Kate Ziegler                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Herbst, Kelsey M          19 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT    4:35.76        
                  33.17     1:07.67 (34.50)     1:43.06 (35.39)     2:18.08 (35.02)
        2:53.36 (35.28)     3:28.27 (34.91)     4:03.15 (34.88)     4:35.76 (32.61)
  2 Whitehouse, Grace P       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV        NT    4:36.42        
                  32.28     1:06.41 (34.13)     1:41.32 (34.91)     2:16.15 (34.83)
        2:51.20 (35.05)     3:26.72 (35.52)     4:02.56 (35.84)     4:36.42 (33.86)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 4:04.86   3/15/2008 Kate M Ziegler, FISH-PV                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dressel, Marissa L        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:23.89    4:27.15        
                  30.37     1:03.64 (33.27)     1:37.59 (33.95)     2:11.70 (34.11)
        2:45.81 (34.11)     3:19.77 (33.96)     3:53.91 (34.14)     4:27.15 (33.24)
  2 Ledecky, Kathleen G       13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:24.60    4:27.86        
                  30.89     1:04.48 (33.59)     1:38.99 (34.51)     2:13.14 (34.15)
        2:47.33 (34.19)     3:21.15 (33.82)     3:55.07 (33.92)     4:27.86 (32.79)
  3 Borgersen, Hanne K        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:28.91    4:27.89        
                  30.90     1:04.69 (33.79)     1:38.99 (34.30)     2:13.24 (34.25)
        2:47.40 (34.16)     3:21.90 (34.50)     3:55.77 (33.87)     4:27.89 (32.12)
  4 Sawick, Angelique         17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:26.20    4:28.97        
                  31.11     1:04.39 (33.28)     1:38.69 (34.30)     2:12.63 (33.94)
        2:47.11 (34.48)     3:21.16 (34.05)     3:55.50 (34.34)     4:28.97 (33.47)
  5 Kinsey, Blaire M          17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:28.25    4:30.29        
                  31.99     1:06.42 (34.43)     1:40.55 (34.13)     2:14.35 (33.80)
        2:48.54 (34.19)     3:23.01 (34.47)     3:56.74 (33.73)     4:30.29 (33.55)
  6 Treble, Molly M           13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:30.01    4:31.02        
                  31.57     1:05.84 (34.27)     1:40.08 (34.24)     2:14.42 (34.34)
        2:48.22 (33.80)     3:22.87 (34.65)     3:56.97 (34.10)     4:31.02 (34.05)
  7 Bentley, Jennifer K       17 Star Swimming-NI     4:27.08    4:31.88        
                  31.25     1:05.15 (33.90)     1:39.58 (34.43)     2:14.41 (34.83)
        2:49.08 (34.67)     3:23.87 (34.79)     3:58.83 (34.96)     4:31.88 (33.05)
  8 Barnes, Laura E           22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:31.89    4:31.89        
                  31.46     1:05.27 (33.81)     1:39.57 (34.30)     2:14.08 (34.51)
        2:48.76 (34.68)     3:23.38 (34.62)     3:58.18 (34.80)     4:31.89 (33.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Silbert, Cailley          14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:28.94    4:32.12        
                  31.12     1:05.31 (34.19)     1:39.63 (34.32)     2:14.51 (34.88)
        2:49.16 (34.65)     3:24.29 (35.13)     3:58.86 (34.57)     4:32.12 (33.26)
 10 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.01    4:32.15        
                  30.65     1:04.76 (34.11)     1:39.05 (34.29)     2:14.14 (35.09)
        2:48.92 (34.78)     3:23.98 (35.06)     3:58.88 (34.90)     4:32.15 (33.27)
 11 Deren, Jordan T           21 Star Swimming-NI     4:27.29    4:32.21        
                  31.26     1:05.07 (33.81)     1:39.22 (34.15)     2:13.68 (34.46)
        2:48.60 (34.92)     3:23.48 (34.88)     3:58.68 (35.20)     4:32.21 (33.53)
 12 Roedig, Kellie M          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:32.94    4:32.47        
                  31.29     1:04.91 (33.62)     1:39.39 (34.48)     2:13.80 (34.41)
        2:48.77 (34.97)     3:23.85 (35.08)     3:58.74 (34.89)     4:32.47 (33.73)
 13 Kology, Regan S           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:31.17    4:32.61        
                  30.40     1:04.67 (34.27)     1:39.31 (34.64)     2:14.13 (34.82)
        2:48.94 (34.81)     3:23.96 (35.02)     3:58.93 (34.97)     4:32.61 (33.68)
 14 Flora, Rebecca J          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:25.02    4:32.75        
                  31.04     1:04.77 (33.73)     1:38.88 (34.11)     2:13.34 (34.46)
        2:48.49 (35.15)     3:23.74 (35.25)     3:59.29 (35.55)     4:32.75 (33.46)
 15 Ehrlich, Marlee A         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:26.60    4:32.84        
                  31.21     1:04.44 (33.23)     1:38.69 (34.25)     2:13.32 (34.63)
        2:48.34 (35.02)     3:23.29 (34.95)     3:58.46 (35.17)     4:32.84 (34.38)
 16 Ternullo, Stephanie L     16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:33.92    4:33.46        
                  30.57     1:04.08 (33.51)     1:38.61 (34.53)     2:13.52 (34.91)
        2:48.74 (35.22)     3:23.72 (34.98)     3:58.92 (35.20)     4:33.46 (34.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Levy, Lauren E            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:35.59    4:33.49        
                  32.15     1:06.66 (34.51)     1:41.18 (34.52)     2:15.96 (34.78)
        2:50.41 (34.45)     3:25.26 (34.85)     3:59.71 (34.45)     4:33.49 (33.78)
 18 Sostarecz, Taylor S       18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:22.77    4:33.74        
                  30.75     1:04.40 (33.65)     1:38.70 (34.30)     2:13.24 (34.54)
        2:48.11 (34.87)     3:23.39 (35.28)     3:58.96 (35.57)     4:33.74 (34.78)
 19 Stelmaszyk, Amy E         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:31.49    4:33.80        
                  31.72     1:05.92 (34.20)     1:40.68 (34.76)     2:15.53 (34.85)
        2:50.61 (35.08)     3:26.12 (35.51)   4:33.80 (1:07.68)                    
 20 Wolfarth, Emily T         20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:32.40    4:34.46        
                  31.08     1:04.40 (33.32)     1:38.67 (34.27)     2:13.15 (34.48)
        2:48.39 (35.24)     3:23.87 (35.48)     3:59.77 (35.90)     4:34.46 (34.69)
 21 Donovan, Megen T          21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:31.06    4:34.57        
                  31.33     1:05.24 (33.91)     1:39.54 (34.30)     2:14.39 (34.85)
        2:49.52 (35.13)     3:24.89 (35.37)     3:59.64 (34.75)     4:34.57 (34.93)
 22 Patterson, Courtney R     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:01.45Y   4:34.65        
                  31.42     1:05.37 (33.95)     1:39.78 (34.41)     2:14.78 (35.00)
        2:49.45 (34.67)     3:25.25 (35.80)     4:00.00 (34.75)     4:34.65 (34.65)
 23 Dollard, Meagan R         14 Germantown Acade-MA  4:34.46    4:34.73        
                  30.61     1:04.33 (33.72)     1:39.79 (35.46)     2:15.19 (35.40)
        2:50.72 (35.53)     3:25.77 (35.05)     4:00.89 (35.12)     4:34.73 (33.84)
 23 Charbeneau, Alexandra A   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:03.59Y   4:34.73        
                  31.57     1:06.09 (34.52)     1:40.75 (34.66)     2:15.98 (35.23)
        2:50.92 (34.94)     3:26.13 (35.21)     4:00.59 (34.46)     4:34.73 (34.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Herbst, Kelsey M          19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:49.56Y   4:34.83        
                  32.01     1:06.03 (34.02)     1:40.42 (34.39)     2:15.59 (35.17)
        2:50.67 (35.08)     3:25.76 (35.09)     4:00.45 (34.69)     4:34.83 (34.38)
 26 Whitehouse, Grace P       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:36.89   J4:34.83        
                  32.11     1:06.00 (33.89)     1:40.74 (34.74)     2:15.78 (35.04)
        2:51.11 (35.33)     3:26.25 (35.14)     4:01.27 (35.02)     4:34.83 (33.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Patterson, Monica M       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:31.40    4:34.87        
                                1:06.12 ( )     1:40.06 (33.94)     2:14.89 (34.83)
        2:49.33 (34.44)     3:25.01 (35.68)     3:59.58 (34.57)     4:34.87 (35.29)
 28 Tabor, Elizabeth S        19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:29.19    4:35.22        
                  31.12     1:05.39 (34.27)     1:39.85 (34.46)     2:14.93 (35.08)
        2:50.02 (35.09)     3:25.59 (35.57)     4:00.47 (34.88)     4:35.22 (34.75)
 29 Slear, Cara E             16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:33.86    4:35.24        
                  31.61     1:06.11 (34.50)     1:40.76 (34.65)     2:16.29 (35.53)
        2:50.91 (34.62)     3:26.09 (35.18)     4:00.90 (34.81)     4:35.24 (34.34)
 30 Enoch, Geordie A          14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:38.34    4:35.50        
                  31.76     1:06.00 (34.24)     1:41.10 (35.10)     2:16.10 (35.00)
        2:51.41 (35.31)     3:26.64 (35.23)     4:01.75 (35.11)     4:35.50 (33.75)
 31 Snyder, Rebecca R         20 Una Nlac-MA          5:03.18Y   4:35.69        
                  31.15     1:04.59 (33.44)     1:38.98 (34.39)     2:13.85 (34.87)
        2:48.96 (35.11)     3:24.91 (35.95)     4:00.87 (35.96)     4:35.69 (34.82)
 32 Evans, Jesse E            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:05.04Y   4:35.81        
                  31.27     1:05.54 (34.27)     1:39.75 (34.21)     2:15.00 (35.25)
        2:50.08 (35.08)     3:26.03 (35.95)     4:01.54 (35.51)     4:35.81 (34.27)
 33 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire Swimming-MR   4:31.13    4:35.87        
                  30.87     1:05.18 (34.31)     1:39.79 (34.61)     2:14.94 (35.15)
        2:50.12 (35.18)     3:26.11 (35.99)     4:01.48 (35.37)     4:35.87 (34.39)
 34 Cullen, Mary W            16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:33.39    4:36.37        
                  32.01     1:06.40 (34.39)     1:40.82 (34.42)     2:15.93 (35.11)
        2:50.38 (34.45)     3:26.06 (35.68)     4:01.45 (35.39)     4:36.37 (34.92)
 35 Furman, Leah M            14 Jewish Community-AM  4:38.28    4:36.53        
                  32.94     1:06.53 (33.59)     1:40.52 (33.99)     2:15.67 (35.15)
        2:50.73 (35.06)     3:26.33 (35.60)     4:01.58 (35.25)     4:36.53 (34.95)
 36 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:31.28    4:36.67        
                  31.45     1:06.03 (34.58)     1:40.50 (34.47)     2:15.60 (35.10)
        2:49.77 (34.17)     3:25.81 (36.04)     4:01.39 (35.58)     4:36.67 (35.28)
 37 Loftus, Molly R           16 Westport/Weston-CT   5:05.24Y   4:37.36        
                  31.81     1:06.10 (34.29)     1:40.20 (34.10)     2:15.29 (35.09)
        2:50.12 (34.83)     3:25.95 (35.83)     4:01.61 (35.66)     4:37.36 (35.75)
 38 Erwin, Emily W            14 Germantown Acade-MA  4:32.65    4:37.53        
                  31.84     1:06.52 (34.68)     1:41.62 (35.10)     2:16.80 (35.18)
        2:51.93 (35.13)     3:26.73 (34.80)     4:02.28 (35.55)     4:37.53 (35.25)
 39 Bott, Rebecca J           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:30.80    4:37.85        
                  31.84     1:06.56 (34.72)     1:41.68 (35.12)     2:17.25 (35.57)
        2:52.35 (35.10)     3:28.01 (35.66)     4:03.19 (35.18)     4:37.85 (34.66)
 40 Hyrkas, Alexandra N       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  5:05.19Y   4:37.90        
                  32.17     1:07.19 (35.02)     1:42.24 (35.05)     2:17.69 (35.45)
        2:52.93 (35.24)     3:28.21 (35.28)     4:02.88 (34.67)     4:37.90 (35.02)
 41 Cutrell, Katherine G      21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:57.51Y   4:38.23        
                  31.50     1:05.76 (34.26)     1:40.87 (35.11)     2:16.05 (35.18)
        2:51.45 (35.40)     3:27.07 (35.62)     4:02.79 (35.72)     4:38.23 (35.44)
 42 Walley, Alexis J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:02.00Y   4:38.51        
                  31.73     1:06.05 (34.32)     1:41.12 (35.07)     2:16.38 (35.26)
        2:52.07 (35.69)     3:28.04 (35.97)     4:03.81 (35.77)     4:38.51 (34.70)
 43 Surfus, Samantha M        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   5:02.69Y   4:38.53        
                  32.31     1:06.87 (34.56)     1:42.32 (35.45)     2:17.55 (35.23)
        2:53.10 (35.55)     3:28.45 (35.35)     4:04.53 (36.08)     4:38.53 (34.00)
 44 Georgiadis, Margaux       18 Jewish Community-AM  5:00.27Y   4:39.15        
                  31.48     1:05.53 (34.05)     1:40.04 (34.51)     2:15.69 (35.65)
        2:51.27 (35.58)     3:27.29 (36.02)     4:03.38 (36.09)     4:39.15 (35.77)
 45 Sorna, Cassie L           18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  5:08.08Y   4:39.19        
                  31.97     1:06.31 (34.34)     1:41.14 (34.83)     2:16.44 (35.30)
        2:52.21 (35.77)     3:28.03 (35.82)     4:04.13 (36.10)     4:39.19 (35.06)
 46 Boyle, Mary K             21 Una Nlac-MA          4:31.55    4:39.25        
                  30.03     1:03.66 (33.63)     1:37.67 (34.01)     2:12.67 (35.00)
        2:47.72 (35.05)     3:24.69 (36.97)     4:02.17 (37.48)     4:39.25 (37.08)
 47 Harper, Shannon A         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:00.54Y   4:39.59        
                  31.86     1:06.85 (34.99)     1:41.99 (35.14)     2:17.91 (35.92)
        2:53.25 (35.34)     3:29.09 (35.84)     4:04.79 (35.70)     4:39.59 (34.80)
 48 Myers, Abby E             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:30.17    4:39.98        
                  31.51     1:06.08 (34.57)     1:41.07 (34.99)     2:16.27 (35.20)
        2:51.45 (35.18)     3:27.41 (35.96)     4:03.76 (36.35)     4:39.98 (36.22)
 49 Katis, Jayme C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:36.79    4:40.02        
                  30.09     1:03.63 (33.54)     1:38.50 (34.87)     2:14.31 (35.81)
        2:50.86 (36.55)     3:27.61 (36.75)     4:04.35 (36.74)     4:40.02 (35.67)
 50 Malandra, Jaime L         19 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:27.35    4:40.48        
                  32.23     1:06.91 (34.68)     1:42.08 (35.17)     2:17.38 (35.30)
        2:52.76 (35.38)     3:28.62 (35.86)     4:04.91 (36.29)     4:40.48 (35.57)
 51 Trussell, Kelly A         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:35.90    4:41.00        
                  33.05     1:08.17 (35.12)     1:43.22 (35.05)     2:18.79 (35.57)
        2:53.86 (35.07)     3:29.94 (36.08)     4:05.34 (35.40)     4:41.00 (35.66)
 52 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire Swimming-MR   4:37.75    4:41.47        
                  31.25     1:06.25 (35.00)     1:42.02 (35.77)     2:18.03 (36.01)
        2:54.47 (36.44)     3:30.20 (35.73)     4:06.57 (36.37)     4:41.47 (34.90)
 53 Sagasta, Lindsey M        15 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:37.95    4:41.49        
                  31.15     1:05.72 (34.57)     1:40.91 (35.19)     2:16.91 (36.00)
        2:53.27 (36.36)     3:30.16 (36.89)     4:06.34 (36.18)     4:41.49 (35.15)
 54 Sieracki, Kathryn A       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:38.81    4:41.50        
                  33.19     1:08.88 (35.69)     1:44.25 (35.37)     2:20.35 (36.10)
        2:55.62 (35.27)     3:31.48 (35.86)     4:06.64 (35.16)     4:41.50 (34.86)
 55 Lucas, Marie E            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.90    4:41.52        
                  31.61     1:06.42 (34.81)     1:41.29 (34.87)     2:17.50 (36.21)
        2:53.31 (35.81)     3:30.14 (36.83)     4:06.02 (35.88)     4:41.52 (35.50)
 56 Daigneault, Valerie       12 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:37.90    4:42.59        
                  31.78     1:06.43 (34.65)     1:42.04 (35.61)     2:18.64 (36.60)
        2:55.12 (36.48)     3:31.39 (36.27)     4:07.91 (36.52)     4:42.59 (34.68)
 57 Haberman, Shannon M       16 Jewish Community-AM  4:33.52    4:43.86        
                  32.38     1:07.43 (35.05)     1:42.90 (35.47)     2:18.70 (35.80)
        2:55.14 (36.44)     3:31.77 (36.63)     4:08.22 (36.45)     4:43.86 (35.64)
 58 Calderoni, Erin P         17 Empire Swimming-MR   5:07.54Y   4:44.29        
                  31.29     1:06.44 (35.15)     1:42.74 (36.30)     2:19.00 (36.26)
        2:55.18 (36.18)     3:31.26 (36.08)     4:08.15 (36.89)     4:44.29 (36.14)
 59 Kula, Audrey C            16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:38.32    4:44.86        
                  31.75     1:05.82 (34.07)     1:41.20 (35.38)     2:16.92 (35.72)
        2:53.84 (36.92)     3:30.73 (36.89)     4:08.20 (37.47)     4:44.86 (36.66)
 60 Vincent, Taylor M         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:36.16    4:46.80        
                  33.01     1:08.02 (35.01)     1:43.69 (35.67)     2:19.94 (36.25)
        2:55.50 (35.56)     3:32.52 (37.02)     4:09.82 (37.30)     4:46.80 (36.98)
 61 Festa, Julia D            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.47    4:47.54        
                  31.52     1:05.92 (34.40)     1:42.03 (36.11)     2:18.22 (36.19)
        2:55.41 (37.19)     3:32.83 (37.42)     4:10.83 (38.00)     4:47.54 (36.71)
 62 Siverling, Megan L        17 Malvern Swimming-MA  5:07.70Y   4:49.13        
                  32.58     1:09.37 (36.79)     1:46.13 (36.76)     2:23.91 (37.78)
        3:00.40 (36.49)     3:37.08 (36.68)     4:13.77 (36.69)     4:49.13 (35.36)
 63 Warren, Frances V         17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:36.43    4:49.97        
                  33.26     1:08.87 (35.61)     1:44.77 (35.90)     2:21.32 (36.55)
        2:58.22 (36.90)     3:35.86 (37.64)     4:13.26 (37.40)     4:49.97 (36.71)
 64 Viohl, Megan E            15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:01.84Y   4:52.00        
                  31.73     1:07.85 (36.12)     1:44.10 (36.25)     2:21.67 (37.57)
        2:58.08 (36.41)     3:36.03 (37.95)     4:13.82 (37.79)     4:52.00 (38.18)
 65 Vanderbilt, Kally N       16 Allegheny North-AM   5:03.98Y   5:00.49        
                  33.66     1:10.86 (37.20)     1:47.35 (36.49)     2:25.75 (38.40)
        3:03.49 (37.74)     3:43.09 (39.60)     4:21.66 (38.57)     5:00.49 (38.83)
 -- Dinardo, Sarah K          19 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:07.46Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ross, Melissa H           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:37.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 8:28.04   3/16/2008 Kate M Ziegler, FISH-PV                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Kathleen   13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:02.65    8:58.86         20  
                  30.40     1:03.16 (32.76)     1:36.95 (33.79)     2:10.52 (33.57)
        2:36.14 (25.62)     3:19.35 (43.21)     3:53.96 (34.61)     4:28.17 (34.21)
        5:02.74 (34.57)     5:36.90 (34.16)     6:11.51 (34.61)     6:45.92 (34.41)
        7:20.13 (34.21)     7:54.02 (33.89)     8:27.45 (33.43)     8:58.86 (31.41)
  2 Treble, Molly M     13 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:11.27    9:11.43         17  
                  31.29     1:04.95 (33.66)     1:39.18 (34.23)     2:13.57 (34.39)
        2:48.17 (34.60)     3:22.73 (34.56)     3:57.48 (34.75)     4:32.52 (35.04)
        5:07.12 (34.60)     5:42.23 (35.11)     6:17.04 (34.81)     6:52.62 (35.58)
        7:27.84 (35.22)     8:03.04 (35.20)     8:37.64 (34.60)     9:11.43 (33.79)
  3 Deren, Jordan T     21 Star Swimming-NI     9:12.53    9:12.66         16  
                  31.48     1:05.51 (34.03)     1:40.06 (34.55)     2:14.31 (34.25)
        2:49.04 (34.73)     3:23.62 (34.58)     3:58.44 (34.82)     4:33.16 (34.72)
        5:08.49 (35.33)     5:43.35 (34.86)     6:18.62 (35.27)     6:53.80 (35.18)
        7:29.39 (35.59)     8:04.35 (34.96)     8:39.40 (35.05)     9:12.66 (33.26)
  4 Borgersen, Hanne K  16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 10:09.09Y   9:13.21         15  
                  31.53     1:06.36 (34.83)     1:41.68 (35.32)     2:17.11 (35.43)
        2:52.16 (35.05)     3:27.35 (35.19)     4:02.66 (35.31)     4:37.69 (35.03)
        5:12.58 (34.89)     5:47.41 (34.83)     6:21.92 (34.51)     6:56.69 (34.77)
        7:31.37 (34.68)     8:05.84 (34.47)     8:40.37 (34.53)     9:13.21 (32.84)
  5 Kology, Regan S     14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:17.61    9:14.14         14  
                  30.41     1:03.97 (33.56)     1:38.93 (34.96)     2:13.55 (34.62)
        2:48.79 (35.24)     3:23.70 (34.91)     3:58.96 (35.26)     4:34.02 (35.06)
        5:09.51 (35.49)     5:44.63 (35.12)     6:20.28 (35.65)     6:55.40 (35.12)
        7:30.58 (35.18)     8:05.32 (34.74)     8:40.44 (35.12)     9:14.14 (33.70)
  6 Ehrlich, Marlee A   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:09.50    9:14.32         13  
                  31.23     1:05.24 (34.01)     1:40.02 (34.78)     2:14.21 (34.19)
        2:49.75 (35.54)     3:24.13 (34.38)     3:59.55 (35.42)     4:34.14 (34.59)
        5:09.43 (35.29)     5:44.07 (34.64)     6:19.51 (35.44)     6:54.67 (35.16)
        7:30.73 (36.06)     8:05.64 (34.91)     8:40.76 (35.12)     9:14.32 (33.56)
  7 Bentley, Jennifer   17 Star Swimming-NI     9:16.83    9:14.45         12  
                                1:06.20 ( )                             2:16.28 ( )
                                3:26.78 ( )                             4:37.01 ( )
                                5:47.04 ( )                             6:57.24 ( )
                                8:06.90 ( )   9:14.45 (1:07.55)                    
  8 Slear, Cara E       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:20.82    9:14.69         11  
                  31.94     1:06.33 (34.39)     1:41.61 (35.28)     2:16.81 (35.20)
        2:52.10 (35.29)     3:27.07 (34.97)     4:02.50 (35.43)     4:37.39 (34.89)
        5:12.52 (35.13)     5:47.51 (34.99)     6:22.89 (35.38)     6:57.65 (34.76)
        7:25.26 (27.61)     8:07.39 (42.13)     8:41.83 (34.44)     9:14.69 (32.86)
  9 Schlichte, Lindsay  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:16.64    9:16.87          9  
                  31.31     1:06.04 (34.73)     1:40.40 (34.36)     2:15.77 (35.37)
        2:50.87 (35.10)     3:26.29 (35.42)     4:01.58 (35.29)     4:37.40 (35.82)
        5:12.34 (34.94)     5:47.93 (35.59)     6:23.24 (35.31)     6:58.85 (35.61)
        7:33.84 (34.99)     8:09.02 (35.18)     8:43.38 (34.36)     9:16.87 (33.49)
 10 Silbert, Cailley    14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:16.60    9:17.72          7  
                  31.56     1:06.26 (34.70)     1:41.22 (34.96)     2:16.24 (35.02)
        2:51.18 (34.94)     3:26.76 (35.58)     4:01.62 (34.86)     4:37.04 (35.42)
        5:12.38 (35.34)     5:47.73 (35.35)     6:22.81 (35.08)     6:58.05 (35.24)
        7:33.31 (35.26)     8:08.70 (35.39)     8:43.91 (35.21)     9:17.72 (33.81)
 11 Stelmaszyk, Amy E   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:29.49    9:18.38          6  
                  31.79     1:06.07 (34.28)     1:41.11 (35.04)     2:16.81 (35.70)
        2:52.02 (35.21)     3:27.93 (35.91)     4:03.13 (35.20)     4:38.71 (35.58)
        5:13.50 (34.79)     5:48.83 (35.33)     6:24.15 (35.32)     6:59.81 (35.66)
        7:34.30 (34.49)     8:09.95 (35.65)     8:44.96 (35.01)     9:18.38 (33.42)
 12 Cullen, Mary W      16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 10:27.99Y   9:18.74          5  
                  31.85     1:06.38 (34.53)     1:41.22 (34.84)     2:16.44 (35.22)
        2:51.91 (35.47)     3:27.47 (35.56)     4:02.96 (35.49)     4:38.70 (35.74)
        5:13.74 (35.04)     5:48.91 (35.17)     6:23.90 (34.99)     6:59.43 (35.53)
        7:34.05 (34.62)     8:09.68 (35.63)     8:44.25 (34.57)     9:18.74 (34.49)
 13 Kolackovsky, Kerri  17 Long Island Expr-MR  9:25.07    9:19.40          4  
                                1:04.84 ( )                             2:15.02 ( )
                                3:25.82 ( )                             4:36.93 ( )
                                5:47.63 ( )                             6:59.00 ( )
                                8:09.79 ( )   9:19.40 (1:09.61)                    
 14 Levy, Lauren E      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:21.79    9:21.10          3  
                  32.84     1:07.80 (34.96)     1:42.98 (35.18)     2:18.38 (35.40)
        2:46.11 (27.73)     3:28.87 (42.76)     4:04.62 (35.75)     4:39.96 (35.34)
        5:15.46 (35.50)     5:50.74 (35.28)     6:26.20 (35.46)     7:01.71 (35.51)
        7:37.21 (35.50)     8:12.46 (35.25)     8:47.41 (34.95)     9:21.10 (33.69)
 15 Roedig, Kellie M    16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  9:21.94    9:24.06          2  
                  31.66     1:06.40 (34.74)     1:41.63 (35.23)     2:17.16 (35.53)
        2:52.89 (35.73)     3:28.49 (35.60)     4:04.10 (35.61)     4:39.68 (35.58)
        5:15.25 (35.57)     5:50.64 (35.39)     6:26.06 (35.42)     7:01.67 (35.61)
        7:37.60 (35.93)     8:13.29 (35.69)     8:49.46 (36.17)     9:24.06 (34.60)
 16 Sorna, Cassie L     18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 10:26.93Y   9:24.32          1  
                  31.99     1:06.51 (34.52)     1:42.07 (35.56)     2:17.32 (35.25)
        2:52.78 (35.46)     3:28.32 (35.54)     4:03.36 (35.04)     4:37.90 (34.54)
        5:14.28 (36.38)     5:49.88 (35.60)     6:25.75 (35.87)     7:01.29 (35.54)
        7:37.19 (35.90)     8:13.17 (35.98)     8:48.92 (35.75)     9:24.32 (35.40)
 17 Patterson, Courtne  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    10:21.06Y   9:24.37        
                                1:05.48 ( )                             2:15.08 ( )
                                3:26.17 ( )                             4:37.75 ( )
                                5:49.89 ( )                             7:02.32 ( )
                                8:13.97 ( )   9:24.37 (1:10.40)                    
 18 Herbst, Kelsey M    19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   9:27.09    9:25.44        
                  33.29     1:08.46 (35.17)     1:44.49 (36.03)     2:20.16 (35.67)
        2:56.29 (36.13)     3:31.89 (35.60)     4:07.72 (35.83)     4:43.17 (35.45)
        5:18.96 (35.79)     5:54.27 (35.31)     6:29.77 (35.50)     7:04.82 (35.05)
        7:40.24 (35.42)     8:15.43 (35.19)     8:51.16 (35.73)     9:25.44 (34.28)
 19 Hammond, Christine  16 North Baltimore-MD   9:17.64    9:25.54        
                  31.03     1:04.72 (33.69)     1:39.77 (35.05)     2:14.46 (34.69)
        2:49.90 (35.44)     3:25.36 (35.46)     3:55.46 (30.10)     4:36.95 (41.49)
        5:12.81 (35.86)     5:48.72 (35.91)     6:19.12 (30.40)     7:01.47 (42.35)
        7:38.15 (36.68)     8:15.04 (36.89)     8:51.75 (36.71)     9:25.54 (33.79)
 20 Trussell, Kelly A   16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:24.40    9:26.09        
                  32.59     1:07.52 (34.93)     1:42.52 (35.00)     2:18.42 (35.90)
        2:53.89 (35.47)     3:29.88 (35.99)     4:05.34 (35.46)     4:41.18 (35.84)
        5:16.93 (35.75)     5:52.82 (35.89)     6:28.47 (35.65)     7:04.32 (35.85)
        7:39.89 (35.57)     8:15.67 (35.78)     8:51.03 (35.36)     9:26.09 (35.06)
 21 Furman, Leah M      14 Jewish Community-AM 10:24.97Y   9:27.16        
                  32.88     1:08.65 (35.77)     1:43.13 (34.48)     2:18.29 (35.16)
        2:53.27 (34.98)     3:28.66 (35.39)     4:03.74 (35.08)     4:39.50 (35.76)
        5:15.11 (35.61)     5:51.19 (36.08)     6:27.04 (35.85)     7:03.34 (36.30)
        7:39.40 (36.06)     8:15.85 (36.45)     8:51.79 (35.94)     9:27.16 (35.37)
 22 Daigneault, Gabrie  14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  9:24.68    9:28.27        
                  31.84     1:06.63 (34.79)     1:41.71 (35.08)     2:17.35 (35.64)
        2:52.64 (35.29)     3:28.44 (35.80)     4:04.14 (35.70)     4:40.10 (35.96)
        5:15.76 (35.66)     5:52.02 (36.26)     6:27.70 (35.68)     7:04.03 (36.33)
        7:39.79 (35.76)     8:16.49 (36.70)     8:52.85 (36.36)     9:28.27 (35.42)
 23 Tabor, Elizabeth S  19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   9:15.34    9:28.52        
                  30.89     1:05.42 (34.53)     1:39.97 (34.55)     2:15.37 (35.40)
        2:50.40 (35.03)     3:26.03 (35.63)     4:01.67 (35.64)     4:37.70 (36.03)
        5:13.49 (35.79)     5:50.19 (36.70)     6:26.34 (36.15)     7:03.27 (36.93)
        7:39.64 (36.37)     8:16.37 (36.73)     8:52.77 (36.40)     9:28.52 (35.75)
 24 Whitehouse, Grace   15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:29.42    9:28.70        
                  33.44     1:09.38 (35.94)     1:45.19 (35.81)     2:21.74 (36.55)
        2:57.66 (35.92)     3:34.07 (36.41)     4:09.72 (35.65)     4:45.46 (35.74)
        5:11.68 (26.22)     5:56.64 (44.96)     6:32.26 (35.62)     7:08.08 (35.82)
        7:43.66 (35.58)     8:19.40 (35.74)     8:54.43 (35.03)     9:28.70 (34.27)
 25 Lucas, Marie E      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:28.09    9:30.25        
                  32.60     1:08.37 (35.77)     1:44.25 (35.88)     2:20.70 (36.45)
        2:56.12 (35.42)     3:32.24 (36.12)     4:07.84 (35.60)     4:44.11 (36.27)
        5:19.34 (35.23)     5:55.27 (35.93)     6:30.93 (35.66)     7:07.21 (36.28)
        7:43.06 (35.85)     8:19.37 (36.31)     8:55.20 (35.83)     9:30.25 (35.05)
 26 Cutrell, Katherine  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   9:27.98    9:34.40        
                  32.32     1:07.51 (35.19)     1:43.04 (35.53)     2:18.87 (35.83)
        2:54.68 (35.81)     3:30.30 (35.62)     4:06.26 (35.96)     4:42.50 (36.24)
        5:18.24 (35.74)     5:54.37 (36.13)     6:31.10 (36.73)     7:07.64 (36.54)
        7:44.53 (36.89)     8:21.51 (36.98)     8:58.40 (36.89)     9:34.40 (36.00)
 27 Loftus, Molly R     16 Westport/Weston-CT  10:24.84Y   9:36.17        
                  32.31     1:06.62 (34.31)     1:41.71 (35.09)     2:16.89 (35.18)
        2:52.48 (35.59)     3:28.12 (35.64)     4:04.63 (36.51)     4:40.75 (36.12)
        5:17.72 (36.97)     5:54.53 (36.81)     6:32.16 (37.63)     7:09.41 (37.25)
        7:46.82 (37.41)     8:23.17 (36.35)     9:00.35 (37.18)     9:36.17 (35.82)
 28 Charmont, Gaby G    15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 10:27.99Y   9:40.07        
                  31.94     1:07.03 (35.09)     1:42.50 (35.47)     2:18.69 (36.19)
        2:54.75 (36.06)     3:31.40 (36.65)     4:08.27 (36.87)     4:44.96 (36.69)
        5:21.68 (36.72)     5:59.05 (37.37)     6:35.78 (36.73)     7:12.48 (36.70)
        7:49.52 (37.04)     8:27.17 (37.65)     9:03.64 (36.47)     9:40.07 (36.43)
 29 Haberman, Shannon   16 Jewish Community-AM  9:27.37    9:41.95        
                  33.14     1:08.46 (35.32)     1:44.52 (36.06)     2:20.59 (36.07)
        2:56.44 (35.85)     3:32.86 (36.42)     4:09.21 (36.35)     4:46.01 (36.80)
        5:22.52 (36.51)     5:59.50 (36.98)     6:36.65 (37.15)     7:14.09 (37.44)
        7:51.79 (37.70)     8:28.86 (37.07)     9:05.83 (36.97)     9:41.95 (36.12)
 30 Daigneault, Valeri  12 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  9:25.37    9:52.06        
                  33.12     1:08.43 (35.31)     1:45.30 (36.87)     2:22.44 (37.14)
        2:59.49 (37.05)     3:36.78 (37.29)     4:14.27 (37.49)     4:52.12 (37.85)
        5:29.54 (37.42)     6:07.20 (37.66)     6:44.80 (37.60)     7:22.54 (37.74)
        8:01.22 (38.68)     8:38.40 (37.18)     9:16.17 (37.77)     9:52.06 (35.89)
 -- Rowe, Kathryn A     16 Schenectady-Sara-AD 10:22.41Y        DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 16:13.54   3/13/2008 Kate M Ziegler, FISH-PV                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Kathleen   13 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:05.36   16:58.55         20  
                  30.35     1:03.41 (33.06)     1:37.32 (33.91)     2:11.53 (34.21)
        2:45.75 (34.22)     3:19.71 (33.96)     3:53.86 (34.15)     4:27.98 (34.12)
        5:02.22 (34.24)     5:36.77 (34.55)     6:11.34 (34.57)     6:45.92 (34.58)
        7:10.27 (24.35)     7:54.63 (44.36)     8:29.10 (34.47)     9:03.43 (34.33)
        9:37.38 (33.95)    10:11.57 (34.19)    10:46.09 (34.52)    11:20.10 (34.01)
       11:54.43 (34.33)    12:28.53 (34.10)    12:59.71 (31.18)    13:36.43 (36.72)
       14:00.81 (24.38)    14:44.65 (43.84)    15:18.79 (34.14)    15:52.52 (33.73)
       16:19.05 (26.53)    16:58.55 (39.50)                                        
  2 Ehrlich, Marlee A   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:34.47   17:20.85         17  
                  26.66     1:06.09 (39.43)     1:40.75 (34.66)     2:15.86 (35.11)
        2:50.22 (34.36)     3:24.92 (34.70)     3:59.36 (34.44)     4:34.48 (35.12)
        5:04.66 (30.18)     5:43.63 (38.97)     6:18.10 (34.47)     6:52.80 (34.70)
        7:27.15 (34.35)     8:02.17 (35.02)     8:36.65 (34.48)     9:11.86 (35.21)
        9:46.50 (34.64)    10:21.62 (35.12)    10:56.21 (34.59)    11:31.24 (35.03)
       12:05.80 (34.56)    12:40.90 (35.10)    13:15.57 (34.67)    13:51.15 (35.58)
       14:26.06 (34.91)    15:01.67 (35.61)    15:36.46 (34.79)    16:12.04 (35.58)
       16:46.63 (34.59)    17:20.85 (34.22)                                        
  3 Treble, Molly M     13 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:42.38   17:23.51         16  
                  32.08     1:06.27 (34.19)     1:41.32 (35.05)     2:15.97 (34.65)
        2:50.40 (34.43)     3:24.85 (34.45)     3:49.71 (24.86)     4:34.37 (44.66)
        5:09.36 (34.99)     5:43.82 (34.46)     6:19.02 (35.20)     6:53.60 (34.58)
        7:28.46 (34.86)     8:02.86 (34.40)     8:38.19 (35.33)     9:13.31 (35.12)
        9:48.24 (34.93)    10:23.12 (34.88)    10:58.16 (35.04)    11:32.77 (34.61)
       12:08.36 (35.59)    12:43.36 (35.00)    13:18.64 (35.28)    13:53.39 (34.75)
       14:28.69 (35.30)    15:03.93 (35.24)    15:32.24 (28.31)    16:14.71 (42.47)
       16:49.70 (34.99)    17:23.51 (33.81)                                        
  4 Kology, Regan S     14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:41.78   17:26.75         15  
                                1:05.66 ( )                             2:15.57 ( )
                                3:25.16 ( )                             4:35.09 ( )
                                5:45.25 ( )     6:20.14 (34.89)     6:55.27 (35.13)
        7:30.55 (35.28)     8:05.58 (35.03)     8:40.70 (35.12)     9:15.96 (35.26)
        9:50.83 (34.87)    10:26.25 (35.42)    11:01.18 (34.93)    11:36.60 (35.42)
                               12:46.97 ( )    13:21.96 (34.99)    13:57.75 (35.79)
       14:32.83 (35.08)    15:08.19 (35.36)                            16:18.36 ( )
     17:26.75 (1:08.39)                                                            
  5 Schlichte, Lindsay  14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:40.78   17:26.80         14  
                  31.12     1:05.63 (34.51)     1:40.10 (34.47)     2:15.46 (35.36)
        2:50.26 (34.80)     3:25.46 (35.20)     4:00.24 (34.78)     4:35.52 (35.28)
        5:10.45 (34.93)     5:45.80 (35.35)     6:20.60 (34.80)     6:55.89 (35.29)
        7:31.24 (35.35)     8:06.31 (35.07)     8:41.54 (35.23)     9:16.72 (35.18)
        9:51.37 (34.65)    10:26.56 (35.19)    11:01.40 (34.84)    11:36.72 (35.32)
       12:11.77 (35.05)    12:47.21 (35.44)    13:22.05 (34.84)    13:57.55 (35.50)
       14:32.54 (34.99)    15:08.14 (35.60)    15:43.13 (34.99)    16:18.38 (35.25)
       16:52.97 (34.59)    17:26.80 (33.83)                                        
  6 Silbert, Cailley    14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:44.89   17:30.61         13  
                                1:07.08 ( )                             2:16.73 ( )
                                3:26.39 ( )                             4:36.16 ( )
                                5:46.26 ( )                             6:56.88 ( )
                                8:07.75 ( )                             9:18.20 ( )
                               10:29.27 ( )                            11:39.68 ( )
                               12:50.16 ( )                            14:00.76 ( )
                               15:11.38 ( )                            16:21.74 ( )
     17:30.61 (1:08.87)                                                            
  7 Levy, Lauren E      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:37.54   17:36.78         12  
                  31.87     1:06.55 (34.68)     1:41.61 (35.06)     2:16.73 (35.12)
        2:51.61 (34.88)     3:26.72 (35.11)     4:01.50 (34.78)     4:36.71 (35.21)
        5:11.58 (34.87)     5:46.89 (35.31)     6:21.86 (34.97)     6:57.19 (35.33)
        7:32.41 (35.22)     8:07.89 (35.48)     8:43.31 (35.42)     9:18.75 (35.44)
        9:54.35 (35.60)    10:29.89 (35.54)    11:05.54 (35.65)    11:41.03 (35.49)
       12:17.08 (36.05)    12:52.71 (35.63)    13:28.23 (35.52)    14:04.03 (35.80)
       14:39.59 (35.56)    15:15.41 (35.82)    15:51.28 (35.87)    16:27.01 (35.73)
       17:02.56 (35.55)    17:36.78 (34.22)                                        
  8 Charbeneau, Alexan  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:50.70   17:39.06         11  
                  31.84     1:06.21 (34.37)     1:40.75 (34.54)     2:15.80 (35.05)
        2:50.64 (34.84)     3:25.76 (35.12)     4:00.47 (34.71)     4:35.86 (35.39)
        5:11.14 (35.28)     5:46.88 (35.74)     6:22.24 (35.36)     6:58.06 (35.82)
        7:33.47 (35.41)     8:08.91 (35.44)     8:44.30 (35.39)     9:19.61 (35.31)
        9:55.09 (35.48)    10:30.98 (35.89)    11:06.81 (35.83)    11:42.60 (35.79)
       12:18.31 (35.71)    12:54.18 (35.87)    13:29.82 (35.64)    14:05.78 (35.96)
       14:41.37 (35.59)    15:17.83 (36.46)    15:53.06 (35.23)    16:29.23 (36.17)
       17:04.13 (34.90)    17:39.06 (34.93)                                        
  9 Trussell, Kelly A   16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:50.25   17:41.49          9  
                                1:07.77 ( )                             2:18.10 ( )
                                3:29.15 ( )                             4:40.12 ( )
                                5:51.31 ( )                             7:02.81 ( )
                                8:14.16 ( )                             9:25.16 ( )
                               10:36.13 ( )                            11:47.43 ( )
                               12:58.71 ( )                            14:09.77 ( )
                               15:21.49 ( )                            16:32.40 ( )
     17:41.49 (1:09.09)                                                            
 10 Stelmaszyk, Amy E   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:52.12   17:41.60          7  
                                1:08.28 ( )                             2:19.30 ( )
                                3:30.03 ( )                             4:40.80 ( )
                                5:51.97 ( )                             7:02.33 ( )
                                8:13.57 ( )                             9:24.72 ( )
                               10:35.30 ( )                            11:46.87 ( )
                               12:58.24 ( )                            14:09.83 ( )
                               15:21.28 ( )                            16:32.38 ( )
     17:41.60 (1:09.22)                                                            
 11 Patterson, Courtne  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:59.81   17:42.29          6  
                  32.09     1:06.24 (34.15)     1:40.90 (34.66)     2:15.72 (34.82)
        2:50.91 (35.19)     3:26.32 (35.41)     4:01.58 (35.26)     4:36.96 (35.38)
        5:12.32 (35.36)     5:47.42 (35.10)     6:22.92 (35.50)     6:58.31 (35.39)
        7:34.17 (35.86)     8:09.79 (35.62)     8:45.70 (35.91)     9:20.82 (35.12)
        9:56.42 (35.60)    10:32.09 (35.67)    11:08.28 (36.19)    11:43.98 (35.70)
       12:19.85 (35.87)    12:56.06 (36.21)    13:32.48 (36.42)    14:08.30 (35.82)
       14:44.35 (36.05)    15:20.53 (36.18)    15:56.36 (35.83)    16:32.14 (35.78)
       17:07.64 (35.50)    17:42.29 (34.65)                                        
 12 Deren, Jordan T     21 Star Swimming-NI    17:30.37   17:44.34          5  
                  32.36     1:07.52 (35.16)     1:42.73 (35.21)     2:17.87 (35.14)
        2:53.32 (35.45)     3:28.44 (35.12)     4:04.19 (35.75)     4:39.69 (35.50)
        5:15.45 (35.76)     5:50.78 (35.33)     6:26.34 (35.56)     7:01.95 (35.61)
        7:37.34 (35.39)     8:13.22 (35.88)     8:48.74 (35.52)     9:24.28 (35.54)
       10:00.08 (35.80)    10:36.16 (36.08)    11:12.28 (36.12)    11:47.87 (35.59)
       12:23.47 (35.60)    12:59.12 (35.65)    13:35.02 (35.90)    14:10.82 (35.80)
       14:47.04 (36.22)    15:23.02 (35.98)    15:58.97 (35.95)    16:34.78 (35.81)
       17:10.30 (35.52)    17:44.34 (34.04)                                        
 13 Bentley, Jennifer   17 Star Swimming-NI    17:11.48Y  17:48.04          4  
                  32.34     1:07.42 (35.08)     1:42.77 (35.35)     2:18.44 (35.67)
        2:54.36 (35.92)     3:30.36 (36.00)     4:06.25 (35.89)     4:42.21 (35.96)
        5:18.55 (36.34)     5:54.92 (36.37)     6:30.16 (35.24)     7:05.68 (35.52)
        7:41.52 (35.84)     8:17.16 (35.64)     8:52.84 (35.68)     9:28.86 (36.02)
       10:04.96 (36.10)    10:40.67 (35.71)    11:16.48 (35.81)    11:52.14 (35.66)
       12:27.65 (35.51)    13:03.14 (35.49)    13:34.72 (31.58)    14:15.24 (40.52)
       14:51.60 (36.36)    15:27.30 (35.70)    16:03.06 (35.76)    16:38.73 (35.67)
       17:13.78 (35.05)    17:48.04 (34.26)                                        
 14 Young, Alexandra E  21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 17:44.92   17:50.18          3  
                  31.66     1:05.87 (34.21)     1:40.61 (34.74)     2:15.61 (35.00)
        2:50.70 (35.09)     3:25.72 (35.02)     4:00.98 (35.26)     4:36.05 (35.07)
        5:11.53 (35.48)     5:47.08 (35.55)     6:22.67 (35.59)     6:58.30 (35.63)
        7:34.42 (36.12)     8:09.89 (35.47)     8:45.70 (35.81)     9:21.52 (35.82)
        9:57.67 (36.15)    10:34.09 (36.42)    11:03.01 (28.92)    11:46.48 (43.47)
       12:22.80 (36.32)    12:59.44 (36.64)    13:35.89 (36.45)    14:12.58 (36.69)
       14:48.60 (36.02)    15:24.67 (36.07)    16:00.73 (36.06)    16:36.85 (36.12)
       17:14.79 (37.94)    17:50.18 (35.39)                                        
 15 Cullen, Mary W      16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:44.08Y  17:50.31          2  
                  31.93     1:06.79 (34.86)     1:42.28 (35.49)     2:17.63 (35.35)
        2:52.94 (35.31)     3:28.58 (35.64)     4:04.08 (35.50)     4:39.91 (35.83)
        5:15.87 (35.96)     5:51.71 (35.84)     6:27.32 (35.61)     7:03.26 (35.94)
        7:39.09 (35.83)     8:14.42 (35.33)     8:50.36 (35.94)     9:26.25 (35.89)
       10:02.10 (35.85)    10:38.19 (36.09)    11:14.09 (35.90)    11:50.20 (36.11)
       12:25.53 (35.33)    13:01.87 (36.34)    13:37.89 (36.02)    14:13.97 (36.08)
       14:50.32 (36.35)    15:26.57 (36.25)    16:02.79 (36.22)    16:38.99 (36.20)
       17:15.15 (36.16)    17:50.31 (35.16)                                        
 16 Roedig, Kellie M    16 Central Bucks Sw-MA 17:55.49   17:54.75          1  
                  32.14     1:06.81 (34.67)     1:42.70 (35.89)     2:18.12 (35.42)
        2:54.11 (35.99)     3:29.60 (35.49)     4:05.46 (35.86)     4:40.86 (35.40)
        5:16.74 (35.88)     5:52.26 (35.52)     6:28.24 (35.98)     7:03.61 (35.37)
        7:39.43 (35.82)     8:15.03 (35.60)     8:50.54 (35.51)     9:26.37 (35.83)
       10:02.37 (36.00)    10:38.48 (36.11)    11:14.86 (36.38)    11:51.62 (36.76)
       12:28.39 (36.77)    13:04.56 (36.17)    13:41.37 (36.81)    14:17.62 (36.25)
       14:54.09 (36.47)    15:30.68 (36.59)    16:07.55 (36.87)    16:43.89 (36.34)
       17:20.51 (36.62)    17:54.75 (34.24)                                        
 17 Sostarecz, Taylor   18 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:14.02   17:55.42        
                  32.15     1:06.48 (34.33)     1:41.40 (34.92)     2:16.09 (34.69)
        2:51.18 (35.09)     3:25.82 (34.64)     4:01.14 (35.32)     4:36.13 (34.99)
        5:11.63 (35.50)     5:46.60 (34.97)     6:22.13 (35.53)     6:57.50 (35.37)
        7:33.10 (35.60)     8:08.40 (35.30)     8:44.18 (35.78)     9:20.02 (35.84)
        9:56.24 (36.22)    10:32.39 (36.15)    11:09.05 (36.66)    11:45.28 (36.23)
       12:22.00 (36.72)    12:58.66 (36.66)    13:35.29 (36.63)    14:12.45 (37.16)
       14:49.58 (37.13)    15:26.91 (37.33)    16:04.04 (37.13)    16:41.32 (37.28)
       17:18.94 (37.62)    17:55.42 (36.48)                                        
 18 Rowe, Kathryn A     16 Schenectady-Sara-AD 17:34.95Y  17:58.31        
                                1:07.66 ( )     1:43.10 (35.44)     2:18.90 (35.80)
        2:54.31 (35.41)     3:30.26 (35.95)     4:05.93 (35.67)     4:42.15 (36.22)
        5:18.36 (36.21)     5:54.57 (36.21)     6:31.06 (36.49)     7:07.08 (36.02)
        7:43.34 (36.26)     8:19.84 (36.50)     8:55.92 (36.08)     9:32.06 (36.14)
       10:08.67 (36.61)    10:45.35 (36.68)    11:21.76 (36.41)    11:58.23 (36.47)
       12:34.57 (36.34)    13:11.19 (36.62)    13:47.41 (36.22)    14:23.96 (36.55)
       15:00.34 (36.38)    15:36.84 (36.50)    16:13.14 (36.30)    16:49.20 (36.06)
     17:58.31 (1:09.11)                                                            
 19 Loftus, Molly R     16 Westport/Weston-CT  17:18.90Y  17:58.86        
                                1:07.99 ( )                             2:18.78 ( )
                                3:30.00 ( )                             4:41.76 ( )
                                5:52.97 ( )                             7:04.23 ( )
                                8:16.32 ( )                             9:28.58 ( )
                               10:41.14 ( )                            11:53.90 ( )
                               13:07.73 ( )                            14:20.92 ( )
                               15:33.88 ( )                            16:47.43 ( )
     17:58.86 (1:11.43)                                                            
 20 Walley, Alexis J    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:11.10Y  17:59.90        
                  32.26     1:06.53 (34.27)     1:41.38 (34.85)     2:16.61 (35.23)
        2:52.08 (35.47)     3:27.61 (35.53)     4:03.08 (35.47)     4:38.50 (35.42)
        5:14.73 (36.23)     5:50.61 (35.88)     6:26.74 (36.13)     7:02.98 (36.24)
                                8:16.06 ( )     8:52.64 (36.58)     9:28.80 (36.16)
       10:05.26 (36.46)    10:42.09 (36.83)    11:18.92 (36.83)    11:55.99 (37.07)
                               13:08.76 ( )                            14:22.22 ( )
       14:59.01 (36.79)    15:35.62 (36.61)    16:12.32 (36.70)    16:48.54 (36.22)
       17:24.78 (36.24)    17:59.90 (35.12)                                        
 21 Cutrell, Katherine  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM  17:58.97   18:00.82        
                                1:07.39 ( )                             2:17.97 ( )
                                3:29.11 ( )                             4:40.45 ( )
                                5:52.34 ( )                             7:04.49 ( )
                                8:16.64 ( )                             9:29.45 ( )
                               10:42.73 ( )                            11:56.25 ( )
                               13:10.32 ( )                            14:23.65 ( )
                               15:37.59 ( )                            16:50.97 ( )
     18:00.82 (1:09.85)                                                            
 22 Wolfarth, Emily T   20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 17:32.70Y  18:01.17        
                                1:06.77 ( )                             2:17.31 ( )
                                3:29.00 ( )                             4:41.38 ( )
                                5:53.86 ( )                             7:07.09 ( )
                                8:20.52 ( )                             9:33.79 ( )
                               10:47.04 ( )                            12:00.44 ( )
                               13:13.87 ( )                            14:26.96 ( )
                               15:38.84 ( )                            16:50.44 ( )
     18:01.17 (1:10.73)                                                            
 23 Modeas, Sydney E    14 Clarence Swim Cl-NI 18:00.09   18:01.24        
                                1:08.35 ( )                             2:20.29 ( )
                                3:32.25 ( )                             4:45.37 ( )
                                5:59.02 ( )                             7:12.06 ( )
                                8:25.34 ( )                             9:38.06 ( )
                               10:51.15 ( )                            12:04.38 ( )
                               13:16.93 ( )                            14:29.50 ( )
                               15:41.88 ( )                            16:52.57 ( )
     18:01.24 (1:08.67)                                                            
 24 Surfus, Samantha M  15 Hershey Aquatic-MA  17:47.94Y  18:01.37        
                  33.86     1:09.59 (35.73)     1:46.27 (36.68)     2:22.82 (36.55)
                                3:34.33 ( )                             4:46.26 ( )
                                5:58.72 ( )                             7:10.55 ( )
                                8:23.23 ( )                             9:35.72 ( )
                               10:48.48 ( )                            12:00.96 ( )
                               13:14.04 ( )                            14:26.89 ( )
                               15:40.13 ( )                            16:52.02 ( )
     18:01.37 (1:09.35)                                                            
 25 Whitehouse, Grace   15 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:29.21Y  18:07.35        
                                1:08.53 ( )                             2:20.17 ( )
                                3:32.50 ( )                             4:44.77 ( )
                                5:56.95 ( )                             7:09.42 ( )
                                8:22.02 ( )                             9:34.71 ( )
                               10:47.72 ( )                            12:00.66 ( )
                               13:13.69 ( )                            14:27.20 ( )
                               15:41.79 ( )                            16:55.42 ( )
     18:07.35 (1:11.93)                                                            
 26 Herbst, Kelsey M    19 Team Pittsburgh-AM  16:36.98Y  18:09.46        
                                1:08.22 ( )                             2:19.24 ( )
                                3:30.86 ( )                             4:42.70 ( )
                                5:55.30 ( )                             7:07.97 ( )
                                8:20.83 ( )                             9:34.59 ( )
                               10:48.15 ( )                            12:01.92 ( )
                               13:15.57 ( )                            14:28.79 ( )
                               15:41.72 ( )                            16:54.91 ( )
     18:09.46 (1:14.55)                                                            
 27 Haberman, Shannon   16 Jewish Community-AM 17:34.98Y  18:09.70        
                  32.95     1:08.69 (35.74)     1:44.90 (36.21)     2:21.11 (36.21)
        2:57.80 (36.69)     3:33.57 (35.77)     4:10.18 (36.61)     4:46.04 (35.86)
        5:22.82 (36.78)     5:58.88 (36.06)     6:35.46 (36.58)     7:11.65 (36.19)
        7:48.60 (36.95)     8:24.78 (36.18)     9:01.61 (36.83)     9:37.84 (36.23)
       10:14.54 (36.70)    10:50.91 (36.37)    11:27.62 (36.71)    12:04.20 (36.58)
       12:40.87 (36.67)    13:17.46 (36.59)    13:55.09 (37.63)    14:31.56 (36.47)
       15:09.07 (37.51)    15:45.33 (36.26)    16:22.57 (37.24)    16:58.48 (35.91)
       17:34.99 (36.51)    18:09.70 (34.71)                                        
 28 Lucas, Marie E      14 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:01.81   18:15.59        
                  32.62     1:08.39 (35.77)     1:44.45 (36.06)     2:20.91 (36.46)
        2:57.19 (36.28)     3:33.79 (36.60)     4:10.00 (36.21)     4:46.66 (36.66)
        5:23.40 (36.74)     5:59.85 (36.45)     6:36.61 (36.76)     7:13.27 (36.66)
        7:49.71 (36.44)     8:26.25 (36.54)     9:03.00 (36.75)     9:39.55 (36.55)
       10:16.29 (36.74)    10:53.01 (36.72)    11:29.86 (36.85)    12:06.56 (36.70)
       12:43.31 (36.75)    13:20.32 (37.01)    13:57.42 (37.10)    14:34.48 (37.06)
       15:11.36 (36.88)    15:48.51 (37.15)    16:25.45 (36.94)    17:02.56 (37.11)
       17:39.52 (36.96)    18:15.59 (36.07)                                        
 29 Butler, Rebecca D   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:20.38Y  18:15.98        
                  32.38     1:07.37 (34.99)     1:43.35 (35.98)     2:19.44 (36.09)
        2:55.89 (36.45)     3:32.10 (36.21)     4:08.57 (36.47)     4:45.03 (36.46)
        5:21.98 (36.95)     5:58.95 (36.97)     6:35.85 (36.90)     7:12.63 (36.78)
        7:49.81 (37.18)     8:26.72 (36.91)     9:04.08 (37.36)     9:41.19 (37.11)
       10:18.29 (37.10)    10:55.43 (37.14)    11:32.52 (37.09)    12:09.39 (36.87)
       12:46.52 (37.13)    13:23.37 (36.85)    14:00.80 (37.43)    14:37.79 (36.99)
       15:14.99 (37.20)    15:51.56 (36.57)    16:28.25 (36.69)    17:04.66 (36.41)
       17:40.83 (36.17)    18:15.98 (35.15)                                        
 30 Sorna, Cassie L     18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 17:30.61Y  18:17.14        
                  32.78     1:08.81 (36.03)     1:44.78 (35.97)     2:21.33 (36.55)
        2:58.02 (36.69)     3:34.97 (36.95)     4:11.80 (36.83)     4:49.62 (37.82)
        5:26.72 (37.10)     6:03.96 (37.24)     6:41.11 (37.15)     7:18.15 (37.04)
        7:54.94 (36.79)     8:31.93 (36.99)     9:08.52 (36.59)     9:45.75 (37.23)
       10:22.11 (36.36)    10:58.87 (36.76)    11:35.97 (37.10)    12:13.37 (37.40)
       12:50.85 (37.48)    13:27.99 (37.14)    14:04.76 (36.77)    14:42.07 (37.31)
       15:18.65 (36.58)    15:54.80 (36.15)    16:30.94 (36.14)    17:06.51 (35.57)
       17:42.31 (35.80)    18:17.14 (34.83)                                        
 31 Furman, Leah M      14 Jewish Community-AM 17:37.82Y  18:17.67        
                  32.85     1:08.55 (35.70)     1:44.60 (36.05)     2:21.31 (36.71)
        2:56.79 (35.48)     3:32.94 (36.15)     4:09.55 (36.61)     4:45.56 (36.01)
        5:22.52 (36.96)     5:58.74 (36.22)     6:35.32 (36.58)     7:12.01 (36.69)
        7:48.62 (36.61)     8:25.56 (36.94)     9:02.29 (36.73)     9:39.04 (36.75)
       10:15.72 (36.68)    10:52.64 (36.92)    11:29.81 (37.17)    12:06.90 (37.09)
       12:43.85 (36.95)    13:20.78 (36.93)    13:58.67 (37.89)    14:35.56 (36.89)
       15:13.07 (37.51)    15:50.51 (37.44)    16:22.55 (32.04)    17:04.92 (42.37)
       17:42.06 (37.14)    18:17.67 (35.61)                                        
 32 Santis, Alexa J     16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 17:44.16Y  18:18.17        
                                1:10.33 ( )                             2:24.00 ( )
                                3:37.86 ( )                             4:51.19 ( )
                                6:04.39 ( )                             7:17.26 ( )
                                8:31.05 ( )                             9:44.41 ( )
                               10:57.82 ( )                            12:11.68 ( )
                               13:25.54 ( )                            14:39.36 ( )
                               15:53.18 ( )                            17:06.12 ( )
     18:18.17 (1:12.05)                                                            
 33 Warren, Frances V   17 Long Island Expr-MR 17:42.49   18:20.27        
                  32.51     1:06.74 (34.23)     1:41.97 (35.23)     2:17.05 (35.08)
        2:53.12 (36.07)     3:28.56 (35.44)     4:04.65 (36.09)     4:40.98 (36.33)
        5:17.49 (36.51)     5:54.19 (36.70)     6:30.72 (36.53)     7:07.16 (36.44)
        7:44.19 (37.03)     8:21.29 (37.10)     8:58.29 (37.00)     9:35.51 (37.22)
       10:13.23 (37.72)    10:50.37 (37.14)    11:28.10 (37.73)    12:05.53 (37.43)
       12:43.50 (37.97)    13:20.77 (37.27)    13:58.69 (37.92)    14:36.13 (37.44)
       15:13.91 (37.78)    15:51.65 (37.74)    16:29.59 (37.94)    17:06.91 (37.32)
       17:44.40 (37.49)    18:20.27 (35.87)                                        
 34 Charmont, Gaby G    15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:56.24   18:21.26        
                  32.89     1:08.63 (35.74)     1:45.69 (37.06)     2:22.51 (36.82)
        2:59.47 (36.96)     3:36.02 (36.55)     4:13.29 (37.27)     4:49.80 (36.51)
        5:26.70 (36.90)     6:03.39 (36.69)     6:40.81 (37.42)     7:17.18 (36.37)
        7:54.42 (37.24)     8:31.41 (36.99)     9:08.99 (37.58)     9:45.60 (36.61)
       10:23.23 (37.63)    10:59.96 (36.73)    11:37.04 (37.08)    12:14.03 (36.99)
       12:50.98 (36.95)    13:27.20 (36.22)    14:04.11 (36.91)    14:40.96 (36.85)
       15:12.39 (31.43)    15:54.61 (42.22)    16:31.44 (36.83)    17:09.17 (37.73)
       17:45.82 (36.65)    18:21.26 (35.44)                                        
 35 Tabor, Elizabeth S  19 Team Pittsburgh-AM  17:32.46   18:28.00        
                  31.68     1:06.08 (34.40)     1:41.47 (35.39)     2:16.88 (35.41)
        2:52.57 (35.69)     3:28.56 (35.99)     4:04.51 (35.95)     4:40.60 (36.09)
        5:17.21 (36.61)     5:54.06 (36.85)     6:30.92 (36.86)     7:08.11 (37.19)
        7:45.43 (37.32)     8:22.87 (37.44)     9:00.63 (37.76)     9:38.19 (37.56)
       10:15.92 (37.73)    10:53.20 (37.28)    11:31.21 (38.01)    12:09.05 (37.84)
       12:47.16 (38.11)    13:25.14 (37.98)    14:03.12 (37.98)    14:41.41 (38.29)
       15:19.36 (37.95)    15:57.27 (37.91)    16:35.36 (38.09)    17:13.40 (38.04)
       17:50.99 (37.59)    18:28.00 (37.01)                                        
 36 Siverling, Megan L  17 Malvern Swimming-MA 17:45.96Y  18:28.73        
                  33.27     1:09.44 (36.17)     1:46.49 (37.05)     2:23.98 (37.49)
        3:02.12 (38.14)     3:38.96 (36.84)     4:16.98 (38.02)     4:54.28 (37.30)
        5:31.70 (37.42)     6:09.11 (37.41)     6:47.21 (38.10)     7:24.58 (37.37)
        8:01.61 (37.03)     8:38.58 (36.97)     9:15.22 (36.64)     9:52.22 (37.00)
       10:29.56 (37.34)    11:06.48 (36.92)    11:43.61 (37.13)    12:20.92 (37.31)
       12:57.93 (37.01)    13:34.62 (36.69)    14:11.70 (37.08)    14:48.29 (36.59)
       15:25.35 (37.06)    16:02.74 (37.39)    16:39.75 (37.01)    17:17.22 (37.47)
       17:53.85 (36.63)    18:28.73 (34.88)                                        
 37 Kearns, Sarah C     17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 17:53.29   18:29.41        
                  32.94     1:08.48 (35.54)     1:44.51 (36.03)     2:20.77 (36.26)
        2:57.21 (36.44)     3:33.95 (36.74)     4:10.76 (36.81)     4:47.89 (37.13)
        5:25.09 (37.20)     6:02.01 (36.92)     6:39.38 (37.37)     7:16.57 (37.19)
        7:54.24 (37.67)     8:31.36 (37.12)     9:08.82 (37.46)     9:46.16 (37.34)
       10:23.47 (37.31)    11:00.97 (37.50)    11:38.58 (37.61)    12:15.77 (37.19)
       12:53.40 (37.63)    13:30.44 (37.04)    14:07.76 (37.32)    14:45.22 (37.46)
       15:23.17 (37.95)    16:00.47 (37.30)    16:38.74 (38.27)    17:15.88 (37.14)
       17:53.20 (37.32)    18:29.41 (36.21)                                        
 38 Shipman, Isabel J   14 Empire Swimming-MR  17:46.00Y  18:30.02        
                  33.37     1:09.97 (36.60)     1:39.85 (29.88)     2:24.08 (44.23)
        3:01.49 (37.41)     3:38.10 (36.61)     4:09.81 (31.71)     4:52.41 (42.60)
        5:29.69 (37.28)     6:06.51 (36.82)     6:43.16 (36.65)     7:20.41 (37.25)
        7:57.38 (36.97)     8:34.30 (36.92)     9:11.98 (37.68)     9:48.79 (36.81)
       10:20.61 (31.82)    11:03.73 (43.12)    11:41.30 (37.57)    12:18.48 (37.18)
       12:55.92 (37.44)    13:33.21 (37.29)    14:10.91 (37.70)    14:47.89 (36.98)
       15:25.82 (37.93)    16:02.58 (36.76)    16:40.22 (37.64)    17:17.05 (36.83)
       17:54.25 (37.20)    18:30.02 (35.77)                                        
 39 O'Kelly, Lauren E   18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 17:46.96Y  18:37.46        
                  30.74     1:10.40 (39.66)     1:47.59 (37.19)     2:24.13 (36.54)
        3:01.85 (37.72)     3:38.44 (36.59)     4:16.35 (37.91)     4:52.84 (36.49)
        5:30.29 (37.45)     6:07.09 (36.80)     6:44.44 (37.35)     7:21.51 (37.07)
        7:59.03 (37.52)     8:36.35 (37.32)     9:13.84 (37.49)     9:50.78 (36.94)
       10:28.38 (37.60)    11:05.73 (37.35)    11:43.63 (37.90)    12:20.96 (37.33)
       12:58.46 (37.50)    13:36.06 (37.60)    14:13.81 (37.75)    14:51.52 (37.71)
       15:29.52 (38.00)    16:07.35 (37.83)    16:45.28 (37.93)    17:22.95 (37.67)
       18:00.73 (37.78)    18:37.46 (36.73)                                        
 40 Speidel, Ruth F     17 Syracuse Charger-NI 17:43.08Y  18:42.47        
                                1:08.96 ( )                             2:22.73 ( )
                                3:36.19 ( )                             4:50.37 ( )
                                6:05.34 ( )                             7:20.59 ( )
                                8:36.17 ( )                             9:51.44 ( )
                               11:08.04 ( )                            12:24.43 ( )
                               13:41.77 ( )                            14:58.28 ( )
                               16:13.63 ( )                            17:29.41 ( )
     18:42.47 (1:13.06)                                                            
 41 Shaak, Rebecca      19 Blue Waves Swim-PV  17:12.55Y  19:16.52        
                  34.06     1:11.50 (37.44)     1:49.65 (38.15)     2:27.92 (38.27)
        3:04.69 (36.77)     3:45.66 (40.97)     4:19.49 (33.83)     5:03.85 (44.36)
        5:42.68 (38.83)     6:21.66 (38.98)     7:00.73 (39.07)     7:39.48 (38.75)
        8:18.11 (38.63)     8:56.68 (38.57)     9:35.30 (38.62)    10:13.59 (38.29)
       10:52.30 (38.71)    11:31.01 (38.71)    12:10.08 (39.07)    12:48.34 (38.26)
       13:27.58 (39.24)    14:06.12 (38.54)    14:45.22 (39.10)    15:23.87 (38.65)
       16:03.04 (39.17)    16:42.05 (39.01)    17:21.16 (39.11)    17:59.85 (38.69)
       18:38.29 (38.44)    19:16.52 (38.23)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:02.61    8/8/2009 Jessica M Guro, LVA                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bickel, Jenna R     16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:04.12    1:03.41         20  
                  31.03     1:03.41 (32.38)                                        
  2 Boone, Brittany A   18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.09    1:04.97         17  
                  31.78     1:04.97 (33.19)                                        
  3 Karosas, Tasija A   14 Green Mountain A-NE  1:06.16    1:05.24         16  
                  31.74     1:05.24 (33.50)                                        
  4 Georger, Marie F    16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:06.35    1:05.55         15  
                  31.91     1:05.55 (33.64)                                        
  5 Rodman, Kristen L   20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:06.16    1:06.43         13.5
                  32.59     1:06.43 (33.84)                                        
  5 Fairclough, Morgan  15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.44    1:06.43         13.5
                  32.13     1:06.43 (34.30)                                        
  7 Smart, Lauren C     21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:06.35    1:06.67         12  
                  32.58     1:06.67 (34.09)                                        
  8 Lafferty, Megan L   19 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.17    1:07.22         11  
                  32.47     1:07.22 (34.75)                                        
B - Final
  9 Moffitt, Hellen S   15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.02    1:05.16          9  
                  31.82     1:05.16 (33.34)                                        
 10 Karetnick, Morgan   15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.80    1:05.76          7  
                  32.47     1:05.76 (33.29)                                        
 11 Kuhn, Victoria N    16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.67    1:07.03          5.5
                  32.08     1:07.03 (34.95)                                        
 11 Bragg, Eliza S      15 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:07.05    1:07.03          5.5
                  32.77     1:07.03 (34.26)                                        
 13 Haynes, Nicole L    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.42    1:07.42          4  
                  32.54     1:07.42 (34.88)                                        
 14 Kearney, Michaela   17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:07.07    1:07.48          3  
                  32.46     1:07.48 (35.02)                                        
 15 Ingram, Lee M       19 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:07.20    1:07.94          2  
                  32.25     1:07.94 (35.69)                                        
 16 Battaglia, Clare A  16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.74    1:08.28          1  
                  32.71     1:08.28 (35.57)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hough, Kendall R    16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.86    1:05.68        
                  32.55     1:05.68 (33.13)                                        
 18 Rowe, Kathryn A     16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:07.74    1:07.41        
                  33.58     1:07.41 (33.83)                                        
 19 Poleway, Monica J   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.07    1:07.55        
                  32.39     1:07.55 (35.16)                                        
 20 Shyu, Doronne       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:07.93    1:08.12        
                  33.58     1:08.12 (34.54)                                        
 21 Conard, Kate E      19 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.00    1:08.14        
                  33.26     1:08.14 (34.88)                                        
 22 Dressel, Marissa L  18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.93    1:08.19        
                  33.39     1:08.19 (34.80)                                        
 23 Charbeneau, Alexan  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.07    1:08.24        
                  33.30     1:08.24 (34.94)                                        
 24 Tyler, Lindsay A    17 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:08.16    1:08.78        
                  33.56     1:08.78 (35.22)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:03.15    3/8/2008 Elizabeth Beisel, BLUEFISH                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Leung, Alissa             17 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    1:07.23        
                  32.74     1:07.23 (34.49)                                        
  2 Battaglia, Clare A        16 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    1:07.54        
                  32.86     1:07.54 (34.68)                                        
  3 Rowe, Kathryn A           16 Schenectady-Sara-AD       NT    1:07.69        
                  33.39     1:07.69 (34.30)                                        
  4 Fazio, Casey M            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:08.02        
                  33.51     1:08.02 (34.51)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:02.61    8/8/2009 Jessica M Guro, LVA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bickel, Jenna R           16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:06.81    1:04.12        
                  31.42     1:04.12 (32.70)                                        
  2 Boone, Brittany A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.84    1:05.09        
                  31.98     1:05.09 (33.11)                                        
  3 Rodman, Kristen L         20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:06.56    1:06.16        
                  32.35     1:06.16 (33.81)                                        
  3 Karosas, Tasija A         14 Green Mountain A-NE  1:06.42    1:06.16        
                  31.91     1:06.16 (34.25)                                        
  5 Lafferty, Megan L         19 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:05.03    1:06.17        
                  32.04     1:06.17 (34.13)                                        
  6 Smart, Lauren C           21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:05.12    1:06.35        
                  32.83     1:06.35 (33.52)                                        
  6 Georger, Marie F          16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:04.64    1:06.35        
                  32.67     1:06.35 (33.68)                                        
  8 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.86    1:06.44        
                  31.72     1:06.44 (34.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.24    1:06.80        
                  32.59     1:06.80 (34.21)                                        
 10 Moffitt, Hellen S         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.22    1:07.02        
                  33.34     1:07.02 (33.68)                                        
 11 Bragg, Eliza S            15 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:07.22    1:07.05        
                  31.99     1:07.05 (35.06)                                        
 12 Kearney, Michaela E       17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:08.58    1:07.07        
                  32.72     1:07.07 (34.35)                                        
 13 Ingram, Lee M             19 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:07.21    1:07.20        
                  32.28     1:07.20 (34.92)                                        
 14 Haynes, Nicole L          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.58    1:07.42        
                  32.86     1:07.42 (34.56)                                        
 15 Kuhn, Victoria N          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.69    1:07.67        
                  31.93     1:07.67 (35.74)                                        
 16 Battaglia, Clare A        16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:08.11    1:07.74        
                  33.04     1:07.74 (34.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rowe, Kathryn A           16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:06.82   J1:07.74        
                  33.69     1:07.74 (34.05)                                        
 18 Hough, Kendall R          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.21    1:07.86        
                  32.52     1:07.86 (35.34)                                        
 19 Dressel, Marissa L        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.47    1:07.93        
                  33.22     1:07.93 (34.71)                                        
 19 Shyu, Doronne             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.32Y   1:07.93        
                  33.23     1:07.93 (34.70)                                        
 21 Conard, Kate E            19 Three Village Sw-MR    57.81Y   1:08.00        
                  33.40     1:08.00 (34.60)                                        
 22 Charbeneau, Alexandra A   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.61Y   1:08.07        
                  33.51     1:08.07 (34.56)                                        
 22 Poleway, Monica J         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.86    1:08.07        
                  32.73     1:08.07 (35.34)                                        
 24 Tyler, Lindsay A          17 Piranha Swimming-CT    59.61Y   1:08.16        
                  33.20     1:08.16 (34.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fenn, Meaghan H           19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.97    1:08.21        
                  32.79     1:08.21 (35.42)                                        
 26 Leung, Alissa             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.73    1:08.32        
                  32.05     1:08.32 (36.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fazio, Casey M            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.71   J1:08.32        
                  33.50     1:08.32 (34.82)                                        
 28 Dona, Reanna A            16 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV  1:07.41    1:08.34        
                  32.52     1:08.34 (35.82)                                        
 29 Heferle, Rachel E         16 Star Swimming-NI       59.27Y   1:08.36        
                  33.47     1:08.36 (34.89)                                        
 30 McDonald, Janelle R       17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:08.32    1:08.37        
                  32.43     1:08.37 (35.94)                                        
 31 Lampe, Shannon E          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.30    1:08.42        
                  33.94     1:08.42 (34.48)                                        
 32 Manning, Margaret J       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:09.50    1:08.47        
                  32.73     1:08.47 (35.74)                                        
 33 Sepich, Courtney A        18 Burlington Count-MA  1:06.87    1:08.62        
                  32.92     1:08.62 (35.70)                                        
 34 Clarke, Courtney M        13 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  1:09.03    1:08.83        
                  33.69     1:08.83 (35.14)                                        
 35 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.02    1:08.85        
                  33.43     1:08.85 (35.42)                                        
 36 James, Lauren R           13 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.54    1:08.87        
                  33.12     1:08.87 (35.75)                                        
 37 Goehring, Theresa C       15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:08.48    1:08.95        
                  33.51     1:08.95 (35.44)                                        
 37 Santis, Alexa J           16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:09.70    1:08.95        
                  34.24     1:08.95 (34.71)                                        
 39 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.90Y   1:09.13        
                  33.75     1:09.13 (35.38)                                        
 40 Chu, Kierstin E           13 Empire Swimming-MR   1:09.03    1:09.30        
                  33.41     1:09.30 (35.89)                                        
 41 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.23Y   1:09.33        
                  33.05     1:09.33 (36.28)                                        
 41 Dalziel, Elizabeth M      16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:09.19    1:09.33        
                  33.50     1:09.33 (35.83)                                        
 43 Hammond, Christine M      16 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.09    1:09.57        
                  34.11     1:09.57 (35.46)                                        
 44 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 Team Suffolk-MR        59.57Y   1:09.58        
                  33.50     1:09.58 (36.08)                                        
 45 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.75    1:09.73        
                  33.10     1:09.73 (36.63)                                        
 46 Talhouk, Corinne M        17 Allegheny North-AM   1:09.14    1:09.78        
                  33.90     1:09.78 (35.88)                                        
 47 Poland, Emily E           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:09.67    1:09.87        
                  34.29     1:09.87 (35.58)                                        
 48 Toback, Gabrielle N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.51Y   1:09.89        
                  33.44     1:09.89 (36.45)                                        
 49 Viohl, Megan E            15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:09.38    1:10.04        
                  34.03     1:10.04 (36.01)                                        
 50 Hall, Erica M             21 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:09.21    1:10.20        
                  33.66     1:10.20 (36.54)                                        
 51 Graf, Adelyn M            16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:07.68    1:10.31        
                  33.05     1:10.31 (37.26)                                        
 52 Pepper, Alyssa A          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:08.98    1:10.36        
                  33.20     1:10.36 (37.16)                                        
 53 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.87    1:10.58        
                  34.16     1:10.58 (36.42)                                        
 54 Vogel, Brittany N         20 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:08.61    1:10.61        
                  33.73     1:10.61 (36.88)                                        
 55 Dollard, Meagan R         14 Germantown Acade-MA  1:00.27Y   1:10.79        
                  34.66     1:10.79 (36.13)                                        
 56 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.34    1:10.84        
                  34.20     1:10.84 (36.64)                                        
 57 James, Moira C            17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    59.67Y   1:10.94        
                  34.47     1:10.94 (36.47)                                        
 58 Cook, Courtney S          15 Chenango Aquatic-NI  1:09.41    1:10.99        
                  33.36     1:10.99 (37.63)                                        
 59 Gutowski, Paige A         18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    57.89Y   1:11.06        
                  34.41     1:11.06 (36.65)                                        
 60 Yang, Kelley Y            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.63Y   1:11.19        
                  34.03     1:11.19 (37.16)                                        
 61 Swarts, Rachel M          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.36Y   1:11.21        
                  34.22     1:11.21 (36.99)                                        
 62 Jordan, Margaret A        15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:08.73    1:11.29        
                  34.08     1:11.29 (37.21)                                        
 63 Smolensky, Rachel E       17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:08.46    1:11.31        
                  34.10     1:11.31 (37.21)                                        
 64 Czernik, Gabrielle H      21 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    59.42Y   1:11.35        
                  34.06     1:11.35 (37.29)                                        
 64 Niznik, Ashley M          16 West Allegheny A-AM  1:08.29    1:11.35        
                  34.44     1:11.35 (36.91)                                        
 66 Bradner, Sarah A          17 Central CT Aquat-CT  1:09.41    1:11.44        
                  34.70     1:11.44 (36.74)                                        
 67 Dowzicky, Natalie L       14 Germantown Acade-MA    59.61Y   1:11.47        
                  34.12     1:11.47 (37.35)                                        
 68 Marchese, Lauren R        18 Star Swimming-NI     1:07.99    1:11.48        
                  34.03     1:11.48 (37.45)                                        
 69 Deardorff, Serena G       15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      59.25Y   1:11.76        
                  34.63     1:11.76 (37.13)                                        
 70 Kroll, Livi W             17 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:13.29    1:11.87        
                  34.02     1:11.87 (37.85)                                        
 71 Miller, Dorothy J         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:09.67    1:12.59        
                  35.64     1:12.59 (36.95)                                        
 72 Ehrlich, Marlee A         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.16    1:12.70        
                  35.01     1:12.70 (37.69)                                        
 73 Dodson, Kathleen j        15 SDS-PV                 59.49Y   1:13.17        
                  35.45     1:13.17 (37.72)                                        
 74 Buisman, Megan S          17 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    59.63Y   1:13.66        
                  34.94     1:13.66 (38.72)                                        
 75 Butler, Rebecca D         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.92    1:14.06        
                  35.81     1:14.06 (38.25)                                        
 76 Johannes, Anna F          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:10.57Y   1:19.00        
                  37.95     1:19.00 (41.05)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:13.51    3/9/2008 Elizabeth Beisel, ABF-NE                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boone, Brittany A   18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:18.27    2:16.23         20  
                  32.92     1:07.16 (34.24)     1:41.65 (34.49)     2:16.23 (34.58)
  2 Karosas, Tasija A   14 Green Mountain A-NE  2:21.71    2:19.26         17  
                  32.27     1:08.11 (35.84)     1:43.78 (35.67)     2:19.26 (35.48)
  3 Bickel, Jenna R     16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:20.47    2:19.84         16  
                  32.82     1:07.81 (34.99)     1:44.23 (36.42)     2:19.84 (35.61)
  4 Georger, Marie F    16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:22.07    2:20.95         15  
                  33.38     1:08.83 (35.45)     1:45.47 (36.64)     2:20.95 (35.48)
  5 Smart, Lauren C     21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:22.39    2:21.03         14  
                  33.19     1:08.95 (35.76)     1:45.13 (36.18)     2:21.03 (35.90)
  6 Hamilton, Caroline  15 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.01    2:22.18         13  
                  33.52     1:09.61 (36.09)     1:46.38 (36.77)     2:22.18 (35.80)
  7 Rowe, Kathryn A     16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:23.91    2:22.47         12  
                                1:09.73 ( )   2:22.47 (1:12.74)                    
  8 Charbeneau, Alexan  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:23.23    2:22.80         11  
                  33.44     1:09.49 (36.05)     1:46.03 (36.54)     2:22.80 (36.77)
B - Final
  9 Fazio, Casey M      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:24.77    2:23.34          9  
                  33.64     1:09.61 (35.97)     1:46.80 (37.19)     2:23.34 (36.54)
 10 Tyler, Lindsay A    17 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:24.86    2:24.10          7  
                  34.97     1:10.58 (35.61)     1:47.16 (36.58)     2:24.10 (36.94)
 11 Santis, Alexa J     16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:24.15    2:24.56          6  
                  34.30     1:11.08 (36.78)     1:48.58 (37.50)     2:24.56 (35.98)
 12 Battaglia, Clare A  16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:26.60    2:25.49          5  
                  33.25     1:09.89 (36.64)     1:47.62 (37.73)     2:25.49 (37.87)
 13 Bragg, Eliza S      15 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:26.11    2:25.86          4  
                  34.10     1:10.77 (36.67)     1:48.41 (37.64)     2:25.86 (37.45)
 14 Leung, Alissa       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.43    2:26.57          3  
                  33.73     1:11.48 (37.75)     1:49.08 (37.60)     2:26.57 (37.49)
 15 Dalziel, Elizabeth  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:27.06    2:27.20          2  
                                1:11.90 ( )   2:27.20 (1:15.30)                    
 16 Butler, Rebecca D   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.83    2:29.25          1  
                  35.18     1:13.05 (37.87)     1:51.30 (38.25)     2:29.25 (37.95)
C - Final
 17 Heferle, Rachel E   16 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.17    2:25.85        
                  33.89     1:09.87 (35.98)     1:47.76 (37.89)     2:25.85 (38.09)
 18 Ingram, Lee M       19 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:27.75    2:25.89        
                  34.13     1:11.05 (36.92)     1:48.48 (37.43)     2:25.89 (37.41)
 19 Haynes, Nicole L    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:28.27    2:26.22        
                  33.63     1:10.46 (36.83)     1:47.90 (37.44)     2:26.22 (38.32)
 20 Viohl, Megan E      15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:27.49    2:26.52        
                  34.83     1:11.34 (36.51)     1:49.42 (38.08)     2:26.52 (37.10)
 21 Goehring, Theresa   15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:28.45    2:27.92        
                  34.36     1:11.87 (37.51)     1:50.08 (38.21)     2:27.92 (37.84)
 22 Kuhn, Victoria N    16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:28.07    2:29.10        
                  34.79     1:12.12 (37.33)     1:51.15 (39.03)     2:29.10 (37.95)
 23 Clarke, Courtney M  13 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  2:28.61    2:29.32        
                  33.33     1:10.64 (37.31)     1:49.69 (39.05)     2:29.32 (39.63)
 24 Silbert, Cailley    14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.64    2:32.90        
                                1:15.40 ( )   2:32.90 (1:17.50)                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:13.51    3/9/2008 Elizabeth Beisel, ABF-NE                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boone, Brittany A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:19.09    2:18.27        
                  33.21     1:07.84 (34.63)     1:43.11 (35.27)     2:18.27 (35.16)
  2 Bickel, Jenna R           16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:24.16    2:20.47        
                  32.86     1:08.09 (35.23)     1:44.23 (36.14)     2:20.47 (36.24)
  3 Karosas, Tasija A         14 Green Mountain A-NE  2:20.91    2:21.71        
                  33.07     1:08.81 (35.74)     1:45.68 (36.87)     2:21.71 (36.03)
  4 Georger, Marie F          16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:19.19    2:22.07        
                  33.83     1:09.47 (35.64)     1:46.70 (37.23)     2:22.07 (35.37)
  5 Smart, Lauren C           21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:18.68    2:22.39        
                  33.51     1:09.16 (35.65)     1:46.15 (36.99)     2:22.39 (36.24)
  6 Hamilton, Caroline L      15 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.19    2:23.01        
                  33.98     1:09.80 (35.82)     1:46.73 (36.93)     2:23.01 (36.28)
  7 Charbeneau, Alexandra A   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.83    2:23.23        
                  33.63     1:09.85 (36.22)     1:46.02 (36.17)     2:23.23 (37.21)
  8 Rowe, Kathryn A           16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:26.08    2:23.91        
                                1:10.49 ( )   2:23.91 (1:13.42)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyle, Mary K             21 Una Nlac-MA          2:21.23    2:24.03        
                  33.72     1:09.26 (35.54)     1:46.42 (37.16)     2:24.03 (37.61)
 10 Santis, Alexa J           16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:26.01    2:24.15        
                                1:10.91 ( )   2:24.15 (1:13.24)                    
 11 Fazio, Casey M            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.24    2:24.77        
                  34.01     1:10.71 (36.70)     1:48.19 (37.48)     2:24.77 (36.58)
 12 Tyler, Lindsay A          17 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:25.42    2:24.86        
                  34.35     1:10.00 (35.65)     1:46.65 (36.65)     2:24.86 (38.21)
 13 Bragg, Eliza S            15 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:28.21    2:26.11        
                                1:11.83 ( )   2:26.11 (1:14.28)                    
 14 Leung, Alissa             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.58    2:26.43        
                  33.44     1:11.27 (37.83)     1:49.00 (37.73)     2:26.43 (37.43)
 15 Battaglia, Clare A        16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:27.16    2:26.60        
                  33.51     1:10.11 (36.60)     1:48.61 (38.50)     2:26.60 (37.99)
 16 Butler, Rebecca D         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.83    2:26.83        
                  35.00     1:11.82 (36.82)     1:50.04 (38.22)     2:26.83 (36.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dalziel, Elizabeth M      16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:07.44Y   2:27.06        
                  34.11     1:11.58 (37.47)     1:49.22 (37.64)     2:27.06 (37.84)
 18 Heferle, Rachel E         16 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.85    2:27.17        
                  35.14     1:11.79 (36.65)     1:49.74 (37.95)     2:27.17 (37.43)
 19 Viohl, Megan E            15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:26.99    2:27.49        
                  35.25     1:11.96 (36.71)     1:50.13 (38.17)     2:27.49 (37.36)
 20 Ingram, Lee M             19 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:25.57    2:27.75        
                  34.59     1:11.88 (37.29)     1:49.76 (37.88)     2:27.75 (37.99)
 21 Kuhn, Victoria N          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.42Y   2:28.07        
                                1:11.19 ( )   2:28.07 (1:16.88)                    
 22 Dressel, Marissa L        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:23.61    2:28.12        
                  34.59     1:11.35 (36.76)     1:49.77 (38.42)     2:28.12 (38.35)
 23 Haynes, Nicole L          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:25.74    2:28.27        
                  33.91     1:10.91 (37.00)     1:48.81 (37.90)     2:28.27 (39.46)
 24 Goehring, Theresa C       15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:26.24    2:28.45        
                  35.21     1:12.28 (37.07)     1:51.08 (38.80)     2:28.45 (37.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Clarke, Courtney M        13 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  2:06.20Y   2:28.61        
                  34.79     1:11.70 (36.91)     1:50.40 (38.70)     2:28.61 (38.21)
 26 Silbert, Cailley          14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:23.99    2:28.64        
                  35.30     1:13.01 (37.71)     1:51.40 (38.39)     2:28.64 (37.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Poleway, Monica J         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:23.39    2:28.70        
                  33.54     1:10.54 (37.00)     1:49.08 (38.54)     2:28.70 (39.62)
 28 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.72    2:29.00        
                                1:11.40 ( )   2:29.00 (1:17.60)                    
 29 Runk, Gabrielle M         15 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.81    2:29.09        
                  33.80     1:11.87 (38.07)     1:50.01 (38.14)     2:29.09 (39.08)
 30 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.46Y   2:29.22        
                  34.88     1:12.74 (37.86)     1:52.03 (39.29)     2:29.22 (37.19)
 31 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.58Y   2:29.64        
                  34.79     1:12.64 (37.85)     1:51.35 (38.71)     2:29.64 (38.29)
 32 Sepich, Courtney A        18 Burlington Count-MA  2:24.52    2:30.12        
                  34.39     1:12.64 (38.25)     1:50.90 (38.26)     2:30.12 (39.22)
 33 Koziol, Stephanie M       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:05.39Y   2:30.47        
                  36.64     1:14.20 (37.56)     1:52.62 (38.42)     2:30.47 (37.85)
 34 Shyu, Doronne             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.52Y   2:30.55        
                  35.61     1:13.15 (37.54)     1:51.91 (38.76)     2:30.55 (38.64)
 35 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:29.14    2:30.60        
                  35.38     1:12.88 (37.50)     1:51.92 (39.04)     2:30.60 (38.68)
 36 Erwin, Emily W            14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:05.40Y   2:30.77        
                  35.27     1:13.77 (38.50)     1:53.02 (39.25)     2:30.77 (37.75)
 36 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.03Y   2:30.77        
                  35.72     1:13.79 (38.07)     1:51.99 (38.20)     2:30.77 (38.78)
 38 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:28.63    2:30.87        
                  33.41     1:10.92 (37.51)     1:49.97 (39.05)     2:30.87 (40.90)
 39 McDonald, Janelle R       17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:32.11    2:30.97        
                  34.93     1:13.64 (38.71)     1:52.83 (39.19)     2:30.97 (38.14)
 40 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.77    2:30.99        
                  34.92     1:13.47 (38.55)     1:51.74 (38.27)     2:30.99 (39.25)
 41 Moffitt, Hellen S         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:27.35    2:31.23        
                  32.87     1:11.09 (38.22)     1:50.86 (39.77)     2:31.23 (40.37)
 42 Lampe, Shannon E          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.33Y   2:31.58        
                  33.83     1:12.09 (38.26)     1:52.21 (40.12)     2:31.58 (39.37)
 43 Jacumski, Victoria L      18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:29.95    2:31.66        
                  34.94     1:12.92 (37.98)     1:52.42 (39.50)     2:31.66 (39.24)
 44 Miller, Dorothy J         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:22.63    2:31.73        
                  35.66     1:13.89 (38.23)     1:53.70 (39.81)     2:31.73 (38.03)
 45 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    15 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:08.23Y   2:31.82        
                                1:13.32 ( )   2:31.82 (1:18.50)                    
 46 Talhouk, Corinne M        17 Allegheny North-AM   2:25.98    2:31.92        
                                1:12.74 ( )   2:31.92 (1:19.18)                    
 47 Toback, Gabrielle N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.79Y   2:32.02        
                  34.43     1:12.54 (38.11)     1:52.64 (40.10)     2:32.02 (39.38)
 48 Flora, Rebecca J          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:05.15Y   2:32.27        
                  35.55     1:13.88 (38.33)     1:53.37 (39.49)     2:32.27 (38.90)
 49 Bradner, Sarah A          17 Central CT Aquat-CT  2:27.40    2:32.45        
                  36.41     1:14.50 (38.09)     1:53.39 (38.89)     2:32.45 (39.06)
 50 Niznik, Ashley M          16 West Allegheny A-AM  2:31.56    2:32.62        
                  34.96     1:13.51 (38.55)     1:52.67 (39.16)     2:32.62 (39.95)
 51 Pepper, Alyssa A          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:30.81    2:32.89        
                  35.74     1:14.37 (38.63)     1:53.57 (39.20)     2:32.89 (39.32)
 52 Vogel, Brittany N         20 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:28.64    2:33.30        
                  35.56     1:14.45 (38.89)     1:53.98 (39.53)     2:33.30 (39.32)
 53 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.67Y   2:33.45        
                  34.51     1:13.66 (39.15)     1:53.98 (40.32)     2:33.45 (39.47)
 54 Ehrlich, Marlee A         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:23.50    2:33.78        
                  36.16     1:14.19 (38.03)     1:54.31 (40.12)     2:33.78 (39.47)
 55 Ternullo, Stephanie L     16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.07Y   2:33.88        
                  35.96     1:14.32 (38.36)     1:54.08 (39.76)     2:33.88 (39.80)
 56 O'Brien, Natalie B        14 Lansing Cats-NI      2:09.46Y   2:34.25        
                  36.20     1:15.01 (38.81)     1:55.17 (40.16)     2:34.25 (39.08)
 57 Chu, Kierstin E           13 Empire Swimming-MR   2:28.70    2:35.35        
                  35.67     1:15.28 (39.61)     1:54.40 (39.12)     2:35.35 (40.95)
 58 Graf, Adelyn M            16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:24.33    2:35.75        
                  35.55     1:15.19 (39.64)     1:55.03 (39.84)     2:35.75 (40.72)
 59 Kroll, Livi W             17 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:08.63Y   2:37.46        
                  35.83     1:15.73 (39.90)     1:56.57 (40.84)     2:37.46 (40.89)
 60 Buisman, Megan S          17 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  2:10.69    2:39.28        
                  36.93     1:17.07 (40.14)     1:58.56 (41.49)     2:39.28 (40.72)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Won, Shinhye        19 SDS-PV               1:11.80    1:11.65         20  
                  33.75     1:11.65 (37.90)                                        
  2 Bopp, Amy L         15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:12.86    1:12.37         17  
                  34.61     1:12.37 (37.76)                                        
  3 Chan, Olivia        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.80    1:13.24         16  
                  34.84     1:13.24 (38.40)                                        
  4 Schirmers, Alison   20 Star Swimming-NI     1:14.25    1:14.33         15  
                  35.25     1:14.33 (39.08)                                        
  5 Canty, Rachel N     16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:15.02    1:14.42         14  
                  35.37     1:14.42 (39.05)                                        
  6 Lewis, Amy J        18 Una Nlac-MA          1:14.80    1:14.73         13  
                  34.43     1:14.73 (40.30)                                        
  7 Slear, Cara E       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:15.62    1:15.30         12  
                  35.43     1:15.30 (39.87)                                        
  8 Barnes, Laura E     22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:15.29    1:15.43         11  
                  35.23     1:15.43 (40.20)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kolackovsky, Kerri  17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.29    1:15.19          9  
                  35.75     1:15.19 (39.44)                                        
 10 Marshall, Anna C    16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:16.62    1:15.89          7  
                  35.74     1:15.89 (40.15)                                        
 11 Arnott, Katie       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.81    1:15.94          6  
                  35.07     1:15.94 (40.87)                                        
 12 Donovan, Megen T    21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:16.33    1:15.95          5  
                  36.11     1:15.95 (39.84)                                        
 13 Martin, Natalie A   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:16.59    1:16.26          4  
                  36.37     1:16.26 (39.89)                                        
 14 Surhoff, Jordan J   15 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.81    1:16.30          3  
                  35.69     1:16.30 (40.61)                                        
 15 O'Neil, Jennifer M  21 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:16.78    1:16.96          2  
                  35.56     1:16.96 (41.40)                                        
 16 Miceli, Meghan L    17 Unattached-MA        1:16.66    1:17.86          1  
                  36.09     1:17.86 (41.77)                                        
C - Final
 17 Werner, Christine   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:17.22    1:17.14        
                  36.63     1:17.14 (40.51)                                        
 18 Enoch, Geordie A    14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:17.31    1:17.26        
                  36.64     1:17.26 (40.62)                                        
 19 Jacumski, Victoria  18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:17.72    1:17.42        
                  36.29     1:17.42 (41.13)                                        
 20 Hahn, Abby          18 New York City Aq-MR  1:17.69    1:17.78        
                  36.58     1:17.78 (41.20)                                        
 20 DiCapua, Claudia A  15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:17.65    1:17.78        
                  36.17     1:17.78 (41.61)                                        
 22 Federiconi, Leia E  17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:17.47    1:17.79        
                  36.72     1:17.79 (41.07)                                        
 23 Hillas, Jamie A     17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:17.67    1:18.17        
                  38.13     1:18.17 (40.04)                                        
 24 Carpenter, Emma K   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:17.34    1:20.11        
                  37.26     1:20.11 (42.85)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Won, Shinhye              19 SDS-PV               1:11.99    1:11.80        
                  34.15     1:11.80 (37.65)                                        
  2 Bopp, Amy L               15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:13.66    1:12.86        
                  35.31     1:12.86 (37.55)                                        
  3 Chan, Olivia              15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.57    1:13.80        
                  35.36     1:13.80 (38.44)                                        
  4 Schirmers, Alison G       20 Star Swimming-NI     1:15.52    1:14.25        
                  35.43     1:14.25 (38.82)                                        
  5 Lewis, Amy J              18 Una Nlac-MA          1:13.40    1:14.80        
                  34.90     1:14.80 (39.90)                                        
  6 Canty, Rachel N           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:16.12    1:15.02        
                  35.22     1:15.02 (39.80)                                        
  7 Barnes, Laura E           22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:11.95    1:15.29        
                  36.33     1:15.29 (38.96)                                        
  8 Slear, Cara E             16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:15.45    1:15.62        
                  35.91     1:15.62 (39.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Surhoff, Jordan J         15 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.70    1:15.81        
 10 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.90    1:16.29        
                  36.25     1:16.29 (40.04)                                        
 11 Donovan, Megen T          21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.67Y   1:16.33        
                  36.24     1:16.33 (40.09)                                        
 12 Martin, Natalie A         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:16.30    1:16.59        
 13 Marshall, Anna C          16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:16.68    1:16.62        
                  36.49     1:16.62 (40.13)                                        
 14 Miceli, Meghan L          17 Unattached-MA        1:16.92    1:16.66        
 15 O'Neil, Jennifer M        21 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:05.10Y   1:16.78        
                  36.59     1:16.78 (40.19)                                        
 16 Arnott, Katie             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.88    1:16.81        
                  35.62     1:16.81 (41.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Werner, Christine M       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:17.35    1:17.22        
                  36.98     1:17.22 (40.24)                                        
 18 Enoch, Geordie A          14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:18.01    1:17.31        
 19 Carpenter, Emma K         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:16.75    1:17.34        
                  36.18     1:17.34 (41.16)                                        
 20 Federiconi, Leia E        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:14.62    1:17.47        
                  36.70     1:17.47 (40.77)                                        
 21 DiCapua, Claudia A        15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:16.62    1:17.65        
                  35.93     1:17.65 (41.72)                                        
 22 Hillas, Jamie A           17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:16.59    1:17.67        
                  36.37     1:17.67 (41.30)                                        
 23 Hahn, Abby                18 New York City Aq-MR  1:16.35    1:17.69        
 24 Jacumski, Victoria L      18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:16.01    1:17.72        
                  36.59     1:17.72 (41.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McCarty, Carolyn M        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:17.82   J1:17.72        
                  37.36     1:17.72 (40.36)                                        
 26 Taylor, Adelaide M        17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:15.48    1:17.79        
                  36.49     1:17.79 (41.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Young, Carmen A           17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:17.72   J1:17.79        
 28 Hyrkas, Christina R       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:18.16   J1:17.79        
                  37.40     1:17.79 (40.39)                                        
 29 Ferguson, Matty L         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:18.23    1:17.80        
                  36.88     1:17.80 (40.92)                                        
 30 Bilott, Anne Marie M      17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:15.64    1:17.81        
 31 Waring, Megan P           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.30    1:17.84        
                  36.32     1:17.84 (41.52)                                        
 32 Barron, Danielle M        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:18.34    1:17.88        
                  36.77     1:17.88 (41.11)                                        
 33 Barry, Erin M             14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:17.75    1:17.99        
                  36.30     1:17.99 (41.69)                                        
 34 Polaha, Megan E           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:07.39Y   1:18.23        
                  36.69     1:18.23 (41.54)                                        
 35 Gulia, Kristina A         17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:18.01    1:18.33        
 36 Walsh, Mackenzie L        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:16.68S   1:18.39        
                  37.10     1:18.39 (41.29)                                        
 37 Wolgast, Monica C         21 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:18.08    1:18.47        
                  36.36     1:18.47 (42.11)                                        
 38 Heffernan, Rebecca D      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:17.52    1:18.48        
                  37.65     1:18.48 (40.83)                                        
 38 Gould, Audrey K           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:17.66    1:18.48        
                  36.57     1:18.48 (41.91)                                        
 40 Gutowski, Paige A         18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:16.50    1:18.51        
 41 Manning, Margaret J       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:17.56    1:18.60        
                  37.18     1:18.60 (41.42)                                        
 42 Hummel, Hannah E          16 Glastonbury Swim-CT  1:18.50    1:18.80        
                  37.23     1:18.80 (41.57)                                        
 43 Fenn, Meaghan H           19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:17.37    1:18.85        
                  37.48     1:18.85 (41.37)                                        
 44 Morreale, Alexandra J     17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:18.01    1:18.86        
                  36.34     1:18.86 (42.52)                                        
 45 James, Lauren R           13 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.82    1:19.04        
 46 Daigneault, Gabrielle     14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:16.69    1:19.07        
                  37.58     1:19.07 (41.49)                                        
 47 Sison, Alexandra B        16 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  1:17.96    1:19.32        
                  37.38     1:19.32 (41.94)                                        
 48 Miller, Dorothy J         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:16.61    1:19.58        
                  36.64     1:19.58 (42.94)                                        
 49 Gwynn, Emily W            15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:07.32Y   1:19.62        
                  37.87     1:19.62 (41.75)                                        
 50 Berkman, Madeline R       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.13Y   1:20.00        
                  37.81     1:20.00 (42.19)                                        
 51 McLaughlin, Maegan A      20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:17.76    1:20.34        
                  38.02     1:20.34 (42.32)                                        
 52 Gouger, Meredith L        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:07.24Y   1:20.37        
 53 Murslack, Kristen M       15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:18.12    1:20.48        
                  37.80     1:20.48 (42.68)                                        
 54 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.69    1:20.93        
 55 Shaak, Rebecca            19 Blue Waves Swim-PV   1:18.34    1:21.19        
 56 McKallen, Theresa         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.12    1:21.56        
                  38.46     1:21.56 (43.10)                                        
 57 Yaszemski, Stephanie A    18 Una Penn-MA          1:17.97    1:21.80        
                  38.14     1:21.80 (43.66)                                        
 58 Fischer, Sarah G          17 Empire Swimming-MR   1:16.86    1:22.07        
                  38.90     1:22.07 (43.17)                                        
 59 Farrell, Hailey C         17 Jewish Community-AM  1:07.35Y   1:22.77        
                  39.26     1:22.77 (43.51)                                        
 60 Graesser, Hannah R        14 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.33Y   1:23.84        
 61 Egan, Lauren V            15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:17.14    1:24.23        
 62 Yuen, Jocelyn P           15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:07.20Y   1:24.84        
                  39.71     1:24.84 (45.13)                                        
 63 Johannes, Anna F          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:19.65Y   1:29.49        
                  42.58     1:29.49 (46.91)                                        
 -- Lewinson, Rebecca M       18 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:14.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Taylor, Adelaide M        17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT       NT    1:16.65        
                  35.87     1:16.65 (40.78)                                        
  2 Young, Carmen A           17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV       NT    1:17.57        
                  37.41     1:17.57 (40.16)                                        
  3 Jacumski, Victoria L      18 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    1:17.77        
  4 McCarty, Carolyn M        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA        NT    1:17.82        
                  38.60     1:17.82 (39.22)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bopp, Amy L         15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:42.59    2:37.40         20  
                  35.79     1:15.52 (39.73)     1:56.75 (41.23)     2:37.40 (40.65)
  2 O'Neil, Jennifer M  21 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:42.89    2:39.02         17  
                  36.84     1:18.19 (41.35)     1:58.90 (40.71)     2:39.02 (40.12)
  3 Schirmers, Alison   20 Star Swimming-NI     2:41.89    2:39.07         16  
                  36.33     1:16.16 (39.83)     1:57.64 (41.48)     2:39.07 (41.43)
  4 Canty, Rachel N     16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:41.74    2:39.67         15  
                  36.95     1:18.02 (41.07)     1:59.67 (41.65)     2:39.67 (40.00)
  5 Won, Shinhye        19 SDS-PV               2:40.86    2:40.11         14  
                  35.91     1:15.44 (39.53)     1:57.29 (41.85)     2:40.11 (42.82)
  6 Donovan, Megen T    21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:42.17    2:41.69         13  
                  36.38     1:17.12 (40.74)     1:58.96 (41.84)     2:41.69 (42.73)
  7 James, Lauren R     13 North Baltimore-MD   2:43.38    2:43.00         12  
                                1:18.56 ( )   2:43.00 (1:24.44)                    
  8 Arnott, Katie       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.20    2:44.16         11  
                  36.46     1:17.87 (41.41)     2:01.02 (43.15)     2:44.16 (43.14)
B - Final
  9 Chan, Olivia        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:44.73    2:40.39          9  
                  36.02     1:15.82 (39.80)     1:57.80 (41.98)     2:40.39 (42.59)
 10 Marshall, Anna C    16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:45.96    2:40.58          7  
                  36.65     1:17.76 (41.11)     1:59.18 (41.42)     2:40.58 (41.40)
 11 Martin, Natalie A   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:43.84    2:41.79          6  
                  37.86     1:18.49 (40.63)     2:00.88 (42.39)     2:41.79 (40.91)
 12 Slear, Cara E       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:46.37    2:42.80          5  
                                1:19.71 ( )   2:42.80 (1:23.09)                    
 13 Lewis, Amy J        18 Una Nlac-MA          2:44.62    2:43.40          4  
                  36.70     1:16.81 (40.11)     1:59.84 (43.03)     2:43.40 (43.56)
 14 Enoch, Geordie A    14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:45.73    2:43.77          3  
                  36.09     1:18.38 (42.29)     2:01.16 (42.78)     2:43.77 (42.61)
 15 Young, Carmen A     17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:45.50    2:46.13          2  
                  38.37     1:20.15 (41.78)     2:02.96 (42.81)     2:46.13 (43.17)
 16 Barnes, Laura E     22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:45.42    2:49.27          1  
                  37.64     1:19.78 (42.14)     2:04.45 (44.67)     2:49.27 (44.82)
C - Final
 17 Kolackovsky, Kerri  17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:47.39    2:42.44        
                  36.94     1:19.54 (42.60)     2:00.51 (40.97)     2:42.44 (41.93)
 18 Hahn, Abby          18 New York City Aq-MR  2:47.22    2:45.96        
                  38.12     1:19.40 (41.28)     2:02.64 (43.24)     2:45.96 (43.32)
 19 Surhoff, Jordan J   15 North Baltimore-MD   2:46.82    2:46.84        
                  36.72     1:18.90 (42.18)     2:03.13 (44.23)     2:46.84 (43.71)
 20 Gulia, Kristina A   17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:48.60    2:47.59        
                  38.17     1:19.37 (41.20)     2:03.11 (43.74)     2:47.59 (44.48)
 21 Murslack, Kristen   15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:49.82    2:48.79        
                                1:21.55 ( )   2:48.79 (1:27.24)                    
 22 Federiconi, Leia E  17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:49.80    2:49.02        
                  38.35     1:21.16 (42.81)     2:04.95 (43.79)     2:49.02 (44.07)
 23 McCarty, Carolyn M  16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:49.16    2:49.41        
                  38.73     1:21.72 (42.99)     2:05.49 (43.77)     2:49.41 (43.92)
 24 Hyrkas, Christina   15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:49.67    2:50.00        
                  38.85     1:22.48 (43.63)     2:05.45 (42.97)     2:50.00 (44.55)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Won, Shinhye              19 SDS-PV               2:42.91    2:40.86        
                                1:16.27 ( )     1:57.65 (41.38)     2:40.86 (43.21)
  2 Canty, Rachel N           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:45.64    2:41.74        
                                1:18.46 ( )   2:41.74 (1:23.28)                    
  3 Schirmers, Alison G       20 Star Swimming-NI     2:38.40    2:41.89        
                  36.95     1:17.78 (40.83)     2:00.17 (42.39)     2:41.89 (41.72)
  4 Donovan, Megen T          21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:42.13    2:42.17        
                  36.16     1:16.78 (40.62)     1:59.06 (42.28)     2:42.17 (43.11)
  5 Bopp, Amy L               15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:40.64    2:42.59        
                  36.97     1:17.78 (40.81)     2:00.11 (42.33)     2:42.59 (42.48)
  6 O'Neil, Jennifer M        21 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:21.49Y   2:42.89        
                                1:19.14 ( )   2:42.89 (1:23.75)                    
  7 Arnott, Katie             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.26    2:43.20        
                  36.46     1:17.69 (41.23)     2:00.61 (42.92)     2:43.20 (42.59)
  8 James, Lauren R           13 North Baltimore-MD   2:43.50    2:43.38        
                  37.77     1:18.61 (40.84)     2:01.02 (42.41)     2:43.38 (42.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Natalie A         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:43.97    2:43.84        
                  37.86     1:19.65 (41.79)     2:01.41 (41.76)     2:43.84 (42.43)
 10 Lewis, Amy J              18 Una Nlac-MA          2:38.92    2:44.62        
                  36.72     1:18.06 (41.34)     2:01.01 (42.95)     2:44.62 (43.61)
 11 Chan, Olivia              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.81    2:44.73        
                  37.29     1:18.24 (40.95)     2:00.98 (42.74)     2:44.73 (43.75)
 12 Barnes, Laura E           22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:36.50    2:45.42        
                  37.17     1:18.69 (41.52)     2:02.27 (43.58)     2:45.42 (43.15)
 13 Young, Carmen A           17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:45.13    2:45.50        
                  37.54     1:19.33 (41.79)     2:01.56 (42.23)     2:45.50 (43.94)
 14 Enoch, Geordie A          14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:46.64    2:45.73        
                  37.63     1:18.94 (41.31)     2:03.35 (44.41)     2:45.73 (42.38)
 15 Marshall, Anna C          16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:45.53    2:45.96        
                  37.10     1:18.58 (41.48)     2:01.78 (43.20)     2:45.96 (44.18)
 16 Slear, Cara E             16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:46.86    2:46.37        
                  38.43     1:21.15 (42.72)     2:03.77 (42.62)     2:46.37 (42.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Surhoff, Jordan J         15 North Baltimore-MD   2:45.20    2:46.82        
                  37.33     1:19.32 (41.99)     2:02.80 (43.48)     2:46.82 (44.02)
 18 Hahn, Abby                18 New York City Aq-MR  2:45.24    2:47.22        
                  37.81     1:19.77 (41.96)     2:02.57 (42.80)     2:47.22 (44.65)
 19 Bilott, Anne Marie M      17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:47.25    2:47.25        
                  37.25     1:18.77 (41.52)     2:02.88 (44.11)     2:47.25 (44.37)
 20 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:42.90    2:47.39        
                  38.73     1:21.89 (43.16)     2:04.22 (42.33)     2:47.39 (43.17)
 21 Gulia, Kristina A         17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:47.46    2:48.60        
                  37.73     1:20.23 (42.50)     2:04.38 (44.15)     2:48.60 (44.22)
 22 McCarty, Carolyn M        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:46.26    2:49.16        
                  39.04     1:21.89 (42.85)     2:05.49 (43.60)     2:49.16 (43.67)
 23 Barry, Erin M             14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:48.50    2:49.41        
                  40.01     1:22.78 (42.77)     2:07.12 (44.34)     2:49.41 (42.29)
 24 Werner, Christine M       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:26.24Y   2:49.57        
                  38.77     1:21.68 (42.91)     2:05.33 (43.65)     2:49.57 (44.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hyrkas, Christina R       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:44.45    2:49.67        
                  38.73     1:22.29 (43.56)     2:05.87 (43.58)     2:49.67 (43.80)
 26 Federiconi, Leia E        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:43.63    2:49.80        
                  38.43     1:20.63 (42.20)     2:05.17 (44.54)     2:49.80 (44.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Murslack, Kristen M       15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:49.55    2:49.82        
                  38.20     1:21.42 (43.22)     2:04.96 (43.54)     2:49.82 (44.86)
 28 Surhoff, Kendall B        16 North Baltimore-MD   2:46.88    2:49.89        
                  38.94     1:22.36 (43.42)     2:06.06 (43.70)     2:49.89 (43.83)
 29 Waring, Megan P           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.13Y   2:50.09        
                  38.47     1:22.02 (43.55)     2:06.40 (44.38)     2:50.09 (43.69)
 30 Walsh, Mackenzie L        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:22.96Y   2:50.31        
                  39.36     1:22.59 (43.23)     2:07.01 (44.42)     2:50.31 (43.30)
 31 Taylor, Adelaide M        17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:46.63    2:50.38        
                  37.80     1:20.26 (42.46)     2:04.78 (44.52)     2:50.38 (45.60)
 32 Ferguson, Matty L         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:24.32Y   2:50.63        
                  39.62     1:22.81 (43.19)     2:07.41 (44.60)     2:50.63 (43.22)
 33 Hillas, Jamie A           17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:47.01    2:50.85        
                                1:23.23 ( )   2:50.85 (1:27.62)                    
 34 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:48.07    2:50.98        
                  38.68     1:22.87 (44.19)     2:06.62 (43.75)     2:50.98 (44.36)
 35 Leung, Alissa             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.49Y   2:51.24        
                  38.86     1:22.18 (43.32)     2:06.98 (44.80)     2:51.24 (44.26)
 36 Heffernan, Rebecca D      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:47.99    2:51.32        
                  38.11     1:21.73 (43.62)     2:06.57 (44.84)     2:51.32 (44.75)
 37 Carpenter, Emma K         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:46.65    2:51.57        
                  37.27     1:21.13 (43.86)     2:05.48 (44.35)     2:51.57 (46.09)
 38 Jacumski, Victoria L      18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:43.90    2:52.30        
                  38.23     1:20.43 (42.20)     2:05.91 (45.48)     2:52.30 (46.39)
 39 Berkman, Madeline R       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.62Y   2:52.38        
                  39.14     1:22.63 (43.49)     2:07.67 (45.04)     2:52.38 (44.71)
 40 Barron, Danielle M        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:48.02    2:52.55        
                  38.82     1:23.00 (44.18)     2:07.43 (44.43)     2:52.55 (45.12)
 41 Hummel, Hannah E          16 Glastonbury Swim-CT  2:50.82    2:52.79        
                                1:23.72 ( )   2:52.79 (1:29.07)                    
 42 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.11    2:53.27        
                  39.59     1:22.97 (43.38)     2:07.38 (44.41)     2:53.27 (45.89)
 43 Sison, Alexandra B        16 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  2:45.73    2:53.53        
                                1:24.09 ( )   2:53.53 (1:29.44)                    
 44 Gouger, Meredith L        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:24.57Y   2:53.60        
                  39.74     1:23.71 (43.97)     2:08.66 (44.95)     2:53.60 (44.94)
 45 Miceli, Meghan L          17 Unattached-MA        2:24.31Y   2:54.23        
                  38.99     1:22.86 (43.87)     2:08.39 (45.53)     2:54.23 (45.84)
 46 DiCapua, Claudia A        15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:54.52    2:57.59        
                  39.56     1:23.91 (44.35)     2:10.69 (46.78)     2:57.59 (46.90)
 47 Egan, Lauren V            15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:24.58Y   2:58.90        
                  40.68     1:26.58 (45.90)     2:12.77 (46.19)     2:58.90 (46.13)
 48 Miller, Dorothy J         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:45.44    2:59.21        
                  38.96     1:24.59 (45.63)     2:11.87 (47.28)     2:59.21 (47.34)
 -- McKallen, Theresa         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.10         DQ        
      False start
 -- Fischer, Sarah G          17 Empire Swimming-MR   2:48.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
                                  19.62 ( )                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Young, Alexandra E  21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:02.56    1:02.11         20  
                  29.97     1:02.11 (32.14)                                        
  2 Moffitt, Hellen S   15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:03.79    1:02.42         17  
                  29.74     1:02.42 (32.68)                                        
  3 Karetnick, Morgan   15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.74    1:03.08         16  
                  29.63     1:03.08 (33.45)                                        
  4 Surhoff, Kendall B  16 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.67    1:03.58         15  
                  29.35     1:03.58 (34.23)                                        
  5 Yang, Kelley Y      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:04.23    1:03.61         14  
                  29.47     1:03.61 (34.14)                                        
  6 Lafferty, Megan L   19 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:04.05    1:03.75         13  
                  29.96     1:03.75 (33.79)                                        
  7 Bopp, Amy L         15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:04.38    1:04.13         12  
                  30.61     1:04.13 (33.52)                                        
  8 Smart, Lauren C     21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:04.12    1:04.57         11  
                  30.20     1:04.57 (34.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Haufler, Allison T  16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:05.00    1:04.23          9  
                  30.13     1:04.23 (34.10)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Emily J    16 Lansing Cats-NI      1:05.18    1:04.82          7  
                  30.23     1:04.82 (34.59)                                        
 11 Rowe, Kathryn A     16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:05.27    1:05.08          6  
                  31.22     1:05.08 (33.86)                                        
 12 Ustjanauskas, Jess  16 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:05.05    1:05.20          5  
                  30.53     1:05.20 (34.67)                                        
 13 Gallagher, Holly E  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.24    1:05.26          4  
                  30.99     1:05.26 (34.27)                                        
 14 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin  19 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:05.39    1:05.31          3  
                  30.87     1:05.31 (34.44)                                        
 15 Surfus, Samantha M  15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:05.25    1:05.49          2  
                  30.63     1:05.49 (34.86)                                        
 16 Harper, Shannon A   15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:05.42    1:05.80          1  
                  30.42     1:05.80 (35.38)                                        
C - Final
 17 Myers, Abby E       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:05.57    1:04.49        
                  30.95     1:04.49 (33.54)                                        
 18 Jordan, Margaret A  15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:05.48    1:04.82        
                  30.35     1:04.82 (34.47)                                        
 19 Rice, Haley A       16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:05.66    1:05.07        
                  30.98     1:05.07 (34.09)                                        
 20 Trant, Caitlin J    21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:05.48    1:05.86        
                  30.26     1:05.86 (35.60)                                        
 21 Kandigian, Jill L   17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:05.84    1:05.88        
                  31.19     1:05.88 (34.69)                                        
 22 Newton, Sophie M    16 Una Cubu-PV          1:05.67    1:05.92        
                  31.59     1:05.92 (34.33)                                        
 23 Scilufo, Taylor     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.79    1:06.09        
                  30.60     1:06.09 (35.49)                                        
 24 Mann, Anna K        16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:05.91    1:08.31        
                  31.67     1:08.31 (36.64)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Alexandra E        21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:03.35    1:02.56        
                  29.70     1:02.56 (32.86)                                        
  2 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.27    1:03.74        
                  29.68     1:03.74 (34.06)                                        
  3 Moffitt, Hellen S         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:03.19    1:03.79        
                  29.31     1:03.79 (34.48)                                        
  4 Lafferty, Megan L         19 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.29    1:04.05        
                  29.97     1:04.05 (34.08)                                        
  5 Smart, Lauren C           21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:03.57    1:04.12        
                  30.07     1:04.12 (34.05)                                        
  6 Yang, Kelley Y            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:03.52    1:04.23        
                  29.32     1:04.23 (34.91)                                        
  7 Bopp, Amy L               15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:05.03    1:04.38        
                  30.68     1:04.38 (33.70)                                        
  8 Surhoff, Kendall B        16 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.71    1:04.67        
                  29.70     1:04.67 (34.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haufler, Allison T        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.50    1:05.00        
                  30.37     1:05.00 (34.63)                                        
 10 Ustjanauskas, Jessica C   16 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:03.92    1:05.05        
                  30.27     1:05.05 (34.78)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Emily J          16 Lansing Cats-NI      1:05.36    1:05.18        
                  30.26     1:05.18 (34.92)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Holly E        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.82    1:05.24        
                  30.91     1:05.24 (34.33)                                        
 13 Surfus, Samantha M        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:05.64    1:05.25        
                  30.93     1:05.25 (34.32)                                        
 14 Rowe, Kathryn A           16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:05.95    1:05.27        
                  31.45     1:05.27 (33.82)                                        
 15 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin P      19 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:05.68    1:05.39        
                  30.68     1:05.39 (34.71)                                        
 16 Harper, Shannon A         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:05.03    1:05.42        
                  30.83     1:05.42 (34.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Trant, Caitlin J          21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:04.24    1:05.48        
                  29.63     1:05.48 (35.85)                                        
 17 Jordan, Margaret A        15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:05.18    1:05.48        
                  29.89     1:05.48 (35.59)                                        
 19 Myers, Abby E             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:04.00    1:05.57        
                  30.75     1:05.57 (34.82)                                        
 20 Rice, Haley A             16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:05.12    1:05.66        
                  31.55     1:05.66 (34.11)                                        
 21 Newton, Sophie M          16 Una Cubu-PV          1:06.01    1:05.67        
                  31.50     1:05.67 (34.17)                                        
 22 Scilufo, Taylor           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.13    1:05.79        
                  30.57     1:05.79 (35.22)                                        
 23 Kandigian, Jill L         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.41    1:05.84        
                  30.87     1:05.84 (34.97)                                        
 24 Mann, Anna K              16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:05.28    1:05.91        
                  30.70     1:05.91 (35.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.35    1:05.93        
                  31.20     1:05.93 (34.73)                                        
 26 Simpson, Korbyn P         14 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.03    1:06.00        
                  30.65     1:06.00 (35.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pietrantonio, Frances S   15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.19    1:06.02        
                  30.99     1:06.02 (35.03)                                        
 28 Jibrine, Nicole J         17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:06.16    1:06.05        
                  30.86     1:06.05 (35.19)                                        
 29 Ng, Selina K              15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.15    1:06.10        
                  30.71     1:06.10 (35.39)                                        
 30 Yuen, Jocelyn P           15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:05.83    1:06.12        
                  30.79     1:06.12 (35.33)                                        
 31 Kenney, Katherine M       16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:07.19    1:06.13        
                  31.13     1:06.13 (35.00)                                        
 32 Butler, Rebecca D         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.29    1:06.27        
                  30.17     1:06.27 (36.10)                                        
 33 Stelmaszyk, Amy E         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.10    1:06.35        
                  31.40     1:06.35 (34.95)                                        
 33 Dukes, Carrie L           14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:05.59    1:06.35        
                  30.25     1:06.35 (36.10)                                        
 33 Deardorff, Serena G       15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:05.47    1:06.35        
                  30.87     1:06.35 (35.48)                                        
 36 Zhang, Jennifer Y         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.54    1:06.44        
                  31.33     1:06.44 (35.11)                                        
 37 Warren, Frances V         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.41    1:06.51        
                  31.78     1:06.51 (34.73)                                        
 38 Snyder, Rebecca R         20 Una Nlac-MA          1:07.12    1:06.54        
                  31.28     1:06.54 (35.26)                                        
 39 Marko, Andrea L           18 Jewish Community-AM  1:04.10    1:06.58        
                  30.12     1:06.58 (36.46)                                        
 39 Borgersen, Hanne K        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:06.85    1:06.58        
                  32.26     1:06.58 (34.32)                                        
 41 Rodman, Kristen L         20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:06.86    1:06.59        
                  30.89     1:06.59 (35.70)                                        
 42 Murslack, Kristen M       15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:08.01    1:06.63        
                  31.51     1:06.63 (35.12)                                        
 43 West, Casey E             14 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:06.62    1:06.80        
                  31.17     1:06.80 (35.63)                                        
 44 Ross, Melissa H           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.22    1:06.82        
                  31.75     1:06.82 (35.07)                                        
 45 Surhoff, Jordan J         15 North Baltimore-MD     57.53Y   1:06.84        
                  30.66     1:06.84 (36.18)                                        
 46 Lewinson, Rebecca M       18 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:04.26    1:06.87        
                  31.36     1:06.87 (35.51)                                        
 47 Sawick, Angelique         17 Germantown Acade-MA  1:05.34    1:06.94        
                  31.44     1:06.94 (35.50)                                        
 48 Swarts, Rachel M          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.97    1:07.00        
                  31.14     1:07.00 (35.86)                                        
 48 Chan, Olivia              15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.74    1:07.00        
                  31.39     1:07.00 (35.61)                                        
 50 Shyu, Doronne             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:07.92    1:07.01        
                  30.78     1:07.01 (36.23)                                        
 51 Fetter, Anna S            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.32    1:07.04        
                  32.20     1:07.04 (34.84)                                        
 52 Marrkand, Jennifer P      14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:05.06    1:07.06        
                  31.01     1:07.06 (36.05)                                        
 53 Carter, Jillian N         16 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:07.21    1:07.12        
                  30.88     1:07.12 (36.24)                                        
 54 Hansen, Julie G           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:06.60    1:07.18        
                  31.51     1:07.18 (35.67)                                        
 55 McMullan, Kristen L       21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:05.04    1:07.24        
                  31.01     1:07.24 (36.23)                                        
 56 Taylor, Adelaide M        17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:07.14    1:07.25        
                  31.42     1:07.25 (35.83)                                        
 57 Dressel, Marissa L        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:05.80    1:07.31        
                  31.18     1:07.31 (36.13)                                        
 58 Gielowski, Allison M      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.40    1:07.35        
                  31.54     1:07.35 (35.81)                                        
 59 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.64    1:07.39        
                  31.49     1:07.39 (35.90)                                        
 60 Czernik, Gabrielle H      21 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:07.25    1:07.45        
                  31.05     1:07.45 (36.40)                                        
 61 Gervas, Kellie N          17 West Allegheny A-AM  1:07.74    1:07.59        
                  31.71     1:07.59 (35.88)                                        
 62 Plunkett, Anna C          19 Star Swimming-NI     1:07.75    1:07.62        
                  32.32     1:07.62 (35.30)                                        
 63 Kearney, Michaela E       17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:04.70    1:07.67        
                  30.19     1:07.67 (37.48)                                        
 64 Poland, Emily E           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:06.51    1:07.72        
                  31.46     1:07.72 (36.26)                                        
 65 Clarke, Courtney M        13 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  1:07.36    1:07.75        
                  31.83     1:07.75 (35.92)                                        
 66 Dona, Reanna A            16 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    57.70Y   1:07.82        
                  31.62     1:07.82 (36.20)                                        
 67 Dodson, Kathleen j        15 SDS-PV               1:06.89    1:07.87        
                  31.84     1:07.87 (36.03)                                        
 68 Walley, Alexis J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:06.70    1:07.90        
                  31.52     1:07.90 (36.38)                                        
 69 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR               1:06.35    1:08.02        
                  31.56     1:08.02 (36.46)                                        
 70 Poleway, Monica J         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.27    1:08.08        
                  31.68     1:08.08 (36.40)                                        
 71 Berkman, Madeline R       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.91    1:08.13        
                  31.13     1:08.13 (37.00)                                        
 72 Epstein, Aleza D          14 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.57    1:08.21        
                  31.70     1:08.21 (36.51)                                        
 72 Lampe, Shannon E          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.22    1:08.21        
                  32.73     1:08.21 (35.48)                                        
 74 Kula, Audrey C            16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:06.13    1:08.23        
                  31.29     1:08.23 (36.94)                                        
 75 Rincon, Natalia           14 TWST-NJ              1:07.55    1:08.26        
                  32.19     1:08.26 (36.07)                                        
 76 Overend, Meghan E         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.54    1:08.29        
                  31.88     1:08.29 (36.41)                                        
 77 Rommel, Dina J            14 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:06.66    1:08.30        
                  32.26     1:08.30 (36.04)                                        
 78 Caldwell, Lauren M        17 Star Swimming-NI     1:06.03    1:08.35        
                  31.09     1:08.35 (37.26)                                        
 79 Gouger, Meredith L        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:07.22    1:08.38        
                  31.97     1:08.38 (36.41)                                        
 80 Bragg, Eliza S            15 Piranha Swimming-CT    58.18Y   1:08.41        
                  31.55     1:08.41 (36.86)                                        
 81 Tougas, Kristina P        14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:07.66    1:08.47        
                  31.56     1:08.47 (36.91)                                        
 82 Crompton, Georgie R       15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:07.23    1:08.60        
                  31.01     1:08.60 (37.59)                                        
 83 Stearns, Lindsay D        14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:06.97    1:08.62        
                  31.59     1:08.62 (37.03)                                        
 84 Dowzicky, Natalie L       14 Germantown Acade-MA    58.74Y   1:08.63        
                  31.60     1:08.63 (37.03)                                        
 85 Hough, Kendall R          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.63Y   1:08.95        
                  31.85     1:08.95 (37.10)                                        
 86 Heffernan, Rebecca D      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.67    1:09.26        
                  32.04     1:09.26 (37.22)                                        
 87 Runk, Gabrielle M         15 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.78    1:09.35        
                  31.64     1:09.35 (37.71)                                        
 88 Hillas, Jamie A           17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    59.72Y   1:09.38        
                  33.69     1:09.38 (35.69)                                        
 89 Deren, Jordan T           21 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.03    1:09.42        
                  32.42     1:09.42 (37.00)                                        
 90 Kroesen, Saskia R         17 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV  1:08.71    1:09.50        
                  32.43     1:09.50 (37.07)                                        
 91 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire Swimming-MR   1:06.69    1:09.56        
                  33.16     1:09.56 (36.40)                                        
 92 Griffith, Jenna E         15 Green Mountain A-NE  1:07.43    1:09.68        
                  32.27     1:09.68 (37.41)                                        
 92 Bott, Rebecca J           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.77Y   1:09.68        
                  32.59     1:09.68 (37.09)                                        
 94 Dinardo, Sarah K          19 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.81Y   1:09.71        
                  33.75     1:09.71 (35.96)                                        
 95 Vincent, Taylor M         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.85Y   1:09.96        
                  33.17     1:09.96 (36.79)                                        
 95 Toback, Gabrielle N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.69    1:09.96        
                  31.15     1:09.96 (38.81)                                        
 97 Sison, Alexandra B        16 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  1:08.10    1:10.14        
                  32.91     1:10.14 (37.23)                                        
 98 Barry, Erin M             14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.38    1:10.27        
                  32.66     1:10.27 (37.61)                                        
 99 Skaperdas, Allie M        17 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:07.38    1:10.28        
                  32.78     1:10.28 (37.50)                                        
100 Dollard, Meagan R         14 Germantown Acade-MA    58.76Y   1:10.52        
                  32.66     1:10.52 (37.86)                                        
101 Miller-Radest, Kara       14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.72    1:10.54        
                  32.54     1:10.54 (38.00)                                        
102 Miller, Heidi B           14 Jewish Community-AM  1:08.50    1:11.15        
                  33.89     1:11.15 (37.26)                                        
103 Bishop, Erin E            16 Allegheny North-AM     58.67Y   1:12.36        
                  33.96     1:12.36 (38.40)                                        
104 Kim, Rachel S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.53Y   1:12.42        
                  32.43     1:12.42 (39.99)                                        
105 Niznik, Ashley M          16 West Allegheny A-AM  1:08.54    1:12.48        
                  33.26     1:12.48 (39.22)                                        
106 Johannes, Anna F          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:08.24Y   1:18.43        
                  36.72     1:18.43 (41.71)                                        
 -- Daigneault, Gabrielle     14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:06.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:14.29    3/8/2008 Kaia Simmons, BOSS-NE                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Young, Alexandra E  21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:20.16    2:15.34         20  
                  30.89     1:04.88 (33.99)     1:40.77 (35.89)     2:15.34 (34.57)
  2 Bopp, Amy L         15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:21.72    2:15.82         17  
                  31.24     1:06.09 (34.85)     1:41.24 (35.15)     2:15.82 (34.58)
  3 Surhoff, Kendall B  16 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.29    2:19.15         16  
                  30.98     1:06.57 (35.59)     1:43.23 (36.66)     2:19.15 (35.92)
  4 Ross, Melissa H     16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:23.40    2:21.48         15  
                  32.04     1:07.82 (35.78)     1:43.93 (36.11)     2:21.48 (37.55)
  5 Gallagher, Holly E  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:23.10    2:22.11         14  
                  32.28     1:08.43 (36.15)     1:45.21 (36.78)     2:22.11 (36.90)
  6 Rice, Haley A       16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:23.82    2:22.64         13  
                  31.49     1:06.75 (35.26)     1:44.54 (37.79)     2:22.64 (38.10)
  7 Myers, Abby E       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:23.93    2:22.69         12  
                  31.45     1:07.88 (36.43)     1:44.08 (36.20)     2:22.69 (38.61)
  8 Jibrine, Nicole J   17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:23.94    2:22.89         11  
                  31.55     1:07.60 (36.05)     1:44.18 (36.58)     2:22.89 (38.71)
B - Final
  9 Murslack, Kristen   15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:24.40    2:19.84          9  
                  31.66     1:06.73 (35.07)     1:43.59 (36.86)     2:19.84 (36.25)
 10 Surfus, Samantha M  15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:25.31    2:21.88          7  
                  32.07     1:07.98 (35.91)     1:44.99 (37.01)     2:21.88 (36.89)
 11 Rowe, Kathryn A     16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:25.61    2:22.86          6  
                  32.41     1:09.29 (36.88)     1:46.13 (36.84)     2:22.86 (36.73)
 12 Koziol, Stephanie   17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:25.77    2:23.12          5  
                  32.65     1:09.09 (36.44)     1:45.74 (36.65)     2:23.12 (37.38)
 13 Borgersen, Hanne K  16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:24.63    2:24.08          4  
                  32.32     1:08.48 (36.16)     1:46.77 (38.29)     2:24.08 (37.31)
 14 Butler, Rebecca D   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.39    2:24.51          3  
                  31.88     1:08.26 (36.38)     1:46.42 (38.16)     2:24.51 (38.09)
 15 Newton, Sophie M    16 Una Cubu-PV          2:25.70    2:24.75          2  
                  33.67     1:11.02 (37.35)     1:48.20 (37.18)     2:24.75 (36.55)
 16 Scilufo, Taylor     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.48    2:25.14          1  
                  31.50     1:08.41 (36.91)     1:45.40 (36.99)     2:25.14 (39.74)
C - Final
 17 Stelmaszyk, Amy E   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.84    2:22.97        
                  32.49     1:08.90 (36.41)     1:46.09 (37.19)     2:22.97 (36.88)
 18 Karetnick, Morgan   15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.91    2:23.51        
                  32.05     1:08.19 (36.14)     1:45.77 (37.58)     2:23.51 (37.74)
 19 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin  19 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:26.28    2:24.47        
                  32.43     1:08.32 (35.89)     1:45.72 (37.40)     2:24.47 (38.75)
 20 Runk, Gabrielle M   15 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.19    2:25.87        
                  32.04     1:07.74 (35.70)     1:46.36 (38.62)     2:25.87 (39.51)
 21 Kandigian, Jill L   17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:27.36    2:26.21        
                  32.92     1:09.93 (37.01)     1:47.42 (37.49)     2:26.21 (38.79)
 22 Fenn, Meaghan H     19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.91    2:26.32        
                  32.32     1:08.66 (36.34)     1:46.59 (37.93)     2:26.32 (39.73)
 23 Zhang, Jennifer Y   16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:27.26    2:26.71        
                  32.45     1:09.75 (37.30)     1:47.62 (37.87)     2:26.71 (39.09)
 24 Sieracki, Kathryn   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:26.72    2:27.04        
                  33.27     1:10.31 (37.04)     1:48.55 (38.24)     2:27.04 (38.49)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:14.29    3/8/2008 Kaia Simmons, BOSS-NE                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Alexandra E        21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:17.83    2:20.16        
                  30.78     1:05.91 (35.13)     1:43.11 (37.20)     2:20.16 (37.05)
  2 Bopp, Amy L               15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:22.91    2:21.72        
                  32.38     1:08.59 (36.21)     1:44.87 (36.28)     2:21.72 (36.85)
  3 Gallagher, Holly E        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:21.62    2:23.10        
                  32.52     1:09.11 (36.59)     1:46.14 (37.03)     2:23.10 (36.96)
  4 Surhoff, Kendall B        16 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.71    2:23.29        
                  31.43     1:08.54 (37.11)     1:46.07 (37.53)     2:23.29 (37.22)
  5 Ross, Melissa H           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:23.60    2:23.40        
                  31.93     1:08.10 (36.17)     1:44.60 (36.50)     2:23.40 (38.80)
  6 Rice, Haley A             16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:25.75    2:23.82        
                  32.63     1:07.71 (35.08)     1:46.15 (38.44)     2:23.82 (37.67)
  7 Myers, Abby E             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:21.60    2:23.93        
                  31.72     1:07.51 (35.79)     1:44.45 (36.94)     2:23.93 (39.48)
  8 Jibrine, Nicole J         17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:24.75    2:23.94        
                  32.07     1:08.88 (36.81)     1:45.40 (36.52)     2:23.94 (38.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murslack, Kristen M       15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:26.33    2:24.40        
                  32.55     1:09.48 (36.93)     1:46.52 (37.04)     2:24.40 (37.88)
 10 Borgersen, Hanne K        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:24.29    2:24.63        
                  32.63     1:10.02 (37.39)     1:47.36 (37.34)     2:24.63 (37.27)
 11 Surfus, Samantha M        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:22.53    2:25.31        
                  32.32     1:09.49 (37.17)     1:47.31 (37.82)     2:25.31 (38.00)
 12 Butler, Rebecca D         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.58    2:25.39        
                  32.01     1:08.44 (36.43)     1:46.57 (38.13)     2:25.39 (38.82)
 13 Scilufo, Taylor           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.14    2:25.48        
                  31.62     1:07.94 (36.32)     1:45.22 (37.28)     2:25.48 (40.26)
 14 Rowe, Kathryn A           16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:05.63Y   2:25.61        
                  32.96     1:10.34 (37.38)     1:48.22 (37.88)     2:25.61 (37.39)
 15 Newton, Sophie M          16 Una Cubu-PV          2:29.10    2:25.70        
                  33.55     1:11.45 (37.90)     1:48.74 (37.29)     2:25.70 (36.96)
 16 Koziol, Stephanie M       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:25.97    2:25.77        
                  32.84     1:09.53 (36.69)     1:47.56 (38.03)     2:25.77 (38.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fenn, Meaghan H           19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.65    2:25.91        
                  32.44     1:09.75 (37.31)     1:46.76 (37.01)     2:25.91 (39.15)
 18 Runk, Gabrielle M         15 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.18    2:26.19        
                  32.65     1:09.32 (36.67)     1:47.25 (37.93)     2:26.19 (38.94)
 19 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin P      19 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:26.48    2:26.28        
                  32.74     1:10.14 (37.40)     1:47.84 (37.70)     2:26.28 (38.44)
 20 Sieracki, Kathryn A       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:23.22    2:26.72        
                  32.53     1:08.56 (36.03)     1:47.17 (38.61)     2:26.72 (39.55)
 21 Stelmaszyk, Amy E         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.93    2:26.84        
                  34.02     1:11.67 (37.65)     1:49.58 (37.91)     2:26.84 (37.26)
 22 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:24.51    2:26.91        
                  30.79     1:09.37 (38.58)     1:46.87 (37.50)     2:26.91 (40.04)
 23 Zhang, Jennifer Y         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:27.79    2:27.26        
                  31.98     1:09.17 (37.19)     1:47.70 (38.53)     2:27.26 (39.56)
 24 Kandigian, Jill L         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:23.56    2:27.36        
                  33.15     1:10.26 (37.11)     1:48.23 (37.97)     2:27.36 (39.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Warren, Frances V         17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.29    2:27.89        
                  32.13     1:08.77 (36.64)     1:47.58 (38.81)     2:27.89 (40.31)
 26 Kula, Audrey C            16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:27.12    2:27.90        
                  32.48     1:09.34 (36.86)     1:47.78 (38.44)     2:27.90 (40.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chan, Olivia              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.74    2:28.03        
                  32.37     1:09.23 (36.86)     1:47.67 (38.44)     2:28.03 (40.36)
 28 Plunkett, Anna C          19 Star Swimming-NI     2:07.81Y   2:28.43        
                  32.76     1:09.80 (37.04)     1:47.41 (37.61)     2:28.43 (41.02)
 29 Clarke, Courtney M        13 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  2:08.29Y   2:28.66        
                  32.68     1:10.12 (37.44)     1:49.00 (38.88)     2:28.66 (39.66)
 30 Ng, Selina K              15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.18    2:28.96        
                  31.84     1:08.90 (37.06)     1:49.03 (40.13)     2:28.96 (39.93)
 31 Swarts, Rachel M          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:27.29    2:28.99        
                  33.02     1:10.55 (37.53)     1:49.16 (38.61)     2:28.99 (39.83)
 32 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.80    2:29.64        
                  32.94     1:09.87 (36.93)     1:48.92 (39.05)     2:29.64 (40.72)
 32 Carpenter, Emma K         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.22Y   2:29.64        
                  33.68     1:12.21 (38.53)     1:50.28 (38.07)     2:29.64 (39.36)
 34 Simpson, Korbyn P         14 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.78    2:29.65        
                  31.48     1:07.96 (36.48)     1:47.09 (39.13)     2:29.65 (42.56)
 35 Lewinson, Rebecca M       18 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:20.47    2:29.75        
                  33.04     1:11.09 (38.05)     1:50.81 (39.72)     2:29.75 (38.94)
 36 Griffith, Jenna E         15 Green Mountain A-NE  2:25.16    2:29.84        
                  33.15     1:12.00 (38.85)     1:51.62 (39.62)     2:29.84 (38.22)
 37 Hamilton, Caroline L      15 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.12    2:30.05        
                  33.68     1:11.61 (37.93)     1:50.29 (38.68)     2:30.05 (39.76)
 38 Deardorff, Serena G       15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:27.58    2:30.15        
                  32.89     1:10.52 (37.63)     1:49.84 (39.32)     2:30.15 (40.31)
 39 Yang, Kelley Y            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:25.71    2:30.20        
                  31.67     1:09.35 (37.68)     1:48.52 (39.17)     2:30.20 (41.68)
 40 Pietrantonio, Frances S   15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:26.22    2:30.37        
                  33.69     1:10.27 (36.58)     1:49.82 (39.55)     2:30.37 (40.55)
 41 Canty, Rachel N           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.87Y   2:30.60        
                  33.12     1:11.82 (38.70)     1:51.16 (39.34)     2:30.60 (39.44)
 42 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.05    2:31.41        
                  34.62     1:12.66 (38.04)     1:51.59 (38.93)     2:31.41 (39.82)
 43 Taylor, Adelaide M        17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.84Y   2:32.01        
                  33.29     1:10.84 (37.55)     1:49.63 (38.79)     2:32.01 (42.38)
 44 Poland, Emily E           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:25.79    2:32.37        
                  33.12     1:10.70 (37.58)     1:50.19 (39.49)     2:32.37 (42.18)
 45 Dinardo, Sarah K          19 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:25.18    2:32.78        
                  33.45     1:12.50 (39.05)     1:52.45 (39.95)     2:32.78 (40.33)
 46 Carter, Jillian N         16 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:10.89Y   2:33.28        
                  31.94     1:09.92 (37.98)     1:49.47 (39.55)     2:33.28 (43.81)
 47 Dukes, Carrie L           14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:11.69Y   2:33.87        
                  33.22     1:11.42 (38.20)     1:50.41 (38.99)     2:33.87 (43.46)
 48 Stearns, Lindsay D        14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:27.41    2:34.13        
                  32.92     1:11.54 (38.62)     1:51.43 (39.89)     2:34.13 (42.70)
 49 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire Swimming-MR   2:27.85    2:34.56        
                  33.72     1:12.08 (38.36)     1:52.65 (40.57)     2:34.56 (41.91)
 50 Dodson, Kathleen j        15 SDS-PV               2:07.60Y   2:35.59        
                  34.11     1:13.68 (39.57)     1:54.21 (40.53)     2:35.59 (41.38)
 51 Caldwell, Lauren M        17 Star Swimming-NI     2:26.86    2:35.76        
                  33.49     1:12.38 (38.89)     1:52.66 (40.28)     2:35.76 (43.10)
 52 Mann, Anna K              16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:24.93    2:37.18        
                  33.22     1:13.45 (40.23)     1:56.27 (42.82)     2:37.18 (40.91)
 53 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR               2:37.42    2:38.14        
                  34.13     1:12.89 (38.76)     1:54.31 (41.42)     2:38.14 (43.83)
 54 O'Brien, Emily J          16 Lansing Cats-NI      2:25.30    2:38.83        
                  32.49     1:10.54 (38.05)     1:53.25 (42.71)     2:38.83 (45.58)
 -- Lafferty, Megan L         19 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:20.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:17.84   7/27/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dressel, Marissa L  18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:24.23    2:22.03         20  
                  30.80     1:06.94 (36.14)     1:50.09 (43.15)     2:22.03 (31.94)
  2 Chan, Olivia        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.65    2:22.14         17  
                  31.09     1:07.44 (36.35)     1:49.30 (41.86)     2:22.14 (32.84)
  3 Surhoff, Kendall B  16 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.44    2:23.15         16  
                  29.77     1:06.72 (36.95)     1:50.66 (43.94)     2:23.15 (32.49)
  4 Georger, Marie F    16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:25.23    2:23.81         15  
                  31.11     1:06.26 (35.15)     1:50.79 (44.53)     2:23.81 (33.02)
  5 Enoch, Geordie A    14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:25.96    2:25.02         14  
                  31.95     1:08.63 (36.68)     1:51.41 (42.78)     2:25.02 (33.61)
  6 Katis, Jayme C      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:25.45    2:25.04         13  
                  31.50     1:09.59 (38.09)     1:52.30 (42.71)     2:25.04 (32.74)
  7 Murslack, Kristen   15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:26.17    2:25.17         12  
                  30.81     1:09.39 (38.58)   2:25.17 (1:15.78)                    
  8 Schirmers, Alison   20 Star Swimming-NI     2:25.96    2:25.34         11  
                  31.28     1:09.65 (38.37)     1:49.53 (39.88)     2:25.34 (35.81)
B - Final
  9 Kinsey, Blaire M    17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:27.06    2:24.44          9  
                  31.30     1:08.80 (37.50)     1:50.64 (41.84)     2:24.44 (33.80)
 10 Karosas, Tasija A   14 Green Mountain A-NE  2:26.50    2:24.53          7  
                  30.75     1:06.92 (36.17)     1:51.88 (44.96)     2:24.53 (32.65)
 11 Canty, Rachel N     16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:26.48    2:25.72          6  
                  31.31     1:11.74 (40.43)     1:51.68 (39.94)     2:25.72 (34.04)
 12 Fenn, Meaghan H     19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.16    2:26.06          5  
                                1:08.83 ( )     1:51.78 (42.95)     2:26.06 (34.28)
 13 Bragg, Eliza S      15 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:26.83    2:26.11          4  
                  31.36     1:07.83 (36.47)     1:52.12 (44.29)     2:26.11 (33.99)
 14 Francis, Casey L    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.00    2:26.56          3  
                  31.75     1:08.60 (36.85)     1:53.54 (44.94)     2:26.56 (33.02)
 15 Patterson, Courtne  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.72    2:27.33          2  
                  31.38     1:08.70 (37.32)     1:54.40 (45.70)     2:27.33 (32.93)
 -- Polaha, Megan E     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:26.96         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
C - Final
 17 Surhoff, Jordan J   15 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.27    2:24.98        
                  30.59     1:09.88 (39.29)     1:51.63 (41.75)     2:24.98 (33.35)
 18 Conard, Kate E      19 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.70    2:26.57        
                  31.98     1:08.25 (36.27)     1:54.81 (46.56)     2:26.57 (31.76)
 19 Carpenter, Emma K   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:27.21    2:27.04        
                  32.58     1:11.10 (38.52)     1:53.67 (42.57)     2:27.04 (33.37)
 20 James, Lauren R     13 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.20    2:27.12        
                  31.51     1:07.98 (36.47)     1:51.41 (43.43)     2:27.12 (35.71)
 21 McElfresh, Erin L   15 Lansing Cats-NI      2:27.30    2:28.24        
                  30.61     1:09.66 (39.05)     1:54.15 (44.49)     2:28.24 (34.09)
 22 Farrell, Hailey C   17 Jewish Community-AM  2:27.76    2:28.64        
                                1:11.30 ( )     1:54.57 (43.27)     2:28.64 (34.07)
 23 Young, Carmen A     17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:27.67    2:29.68        
                  33.40     1:13.96 (40.56)     1:56.02 (42.06)     2:29.68 (33.66)
 24 Sostarecz, Taylor   18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:27.20    2:37.96        
                  33.03     1:14.87 (41.84)     2:01.76 (46.89)     2:37.96 (36.20)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:17.84   7/27/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Surhoff, Kendall B        16 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.35    2:23.44        
                  30.00     1:07.42 (37.42)     1:50.42 (43.00)     2:23.44 (33.02)
  2 Chan, Olivia              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.47    2:23.65        
                  31.17     1:07.60 (36.43)     1:49.63 (42.03)     2:23.65 (34.02)
  3 Dressel, Marissa L        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:24.81    2:24.23        
                  31.32     1:07.64 (36.32)     1:50.97 (43.33)     2:24.23 (33.26)
  4 Georger, Marie F          16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:25.21    2:25.23        
                  30.97     1:06.22 (35.25)     1:51.95 (45.73)     2:25.23 (33.28)
  5 Katis, Jayme C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:26.91    2:25.45        
                  31.86     1:09.61 (37.75)     1:52.78 (43.17)     2:25.45 (32.67)
  6 Enoch, Geordie A          14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:27.39    2:25.96        
                                1:09.18 ( )   2:25.96 (1:16.78)                    
  6 Schirmers, Alison G       20 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.59    2:25.96        
                                1:09.72 ( )   2:25.96 (1:16.24)                    
  8 Murslack, Kristen M       15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:27.10    2:26.17        
                                1:09.93 ( )   2:26.17 (1:16.24)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Canty, Rachel N           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:27.93    2:26.48        
                                  17.24 ( )   1:51.81 (1:34.57)     2:26.48 (34.67)
 10 Karosas, Tasija A         14 Green Mountain A-NE  2:25.20    2:26.50        
                  31.26     1:08.32 (37.06)     1:53.43 (45.11)     2:26.50 (33.07)
 11 Patterson, Courtney R     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:29.73    2:26.72        
                                1:09.51 ( )   2:26.72 (1:17.21)                    
 12 Bragg, Eliza S            15 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:28.48    2:26.83        
                                1:08.77 ( )   2:26.83 (1:18.06)                    
 13 Polaha, Megan E           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:28.17    2:26.96        
                  31.48     1:08.85 (37.37)     1:52.23 (43.38)     2:26.96 (34.73)
 14 Francis, Casey L          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.49    2:27.00        
                  31.84     1:08.62 (36.78)     1:53.92 (45.30)     2:27.00 (33.08)
 15 Kinsey, Blaire M          17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:24.89    2:27.06        
                  31.27     1:08.49 (37.22)     1:52.50 (44.01)     2:27.06 (34.56)
 16 Fenn, Meaghan H           19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.88    2:27.16        
                                1:08.20 ( )   2:27.16 (1:18.96)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 James, Lauren R           13 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.23    2:27.20        
                                1:09.41 ( )   2:27.20 (1:17.79)                    
 17 Sostarecz, Taylor S       18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:28.48    2:27.20        
                  32.32     1:09.48 (37.16)     1:53.74 (44.26)     2:27.20 (33.46)
 19 Carpenter, Emma K         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.93    2:27.21        
                  32.30     1:10.90 (38.60)     1:52.48 (41.58)     2:27.21 (34.73)
 20 Surhoff, Jordan J         15 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.74    2:27.27        
                                1:09.56 ( )   2:27.27 (1:17.71)                    
 21 McElfresh, Erin L         15 Lansing Cats-NI      2:07.35Y   2:27.30        
                  30.81     1:09.04 (38.23)     1:53.53 (44.49)     2:27.30 (33.77)
 22 Young, Carmen A           17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:28.52    2:27.67        
                                1:12.40 ( )   2:27.67 (1:15.27)                    
 23 Conard, Kate E            19 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.84Y   2:27.70        
                                1:08.30 ( )   2:27.70 (1:19.40)                    
 24 Farrell, Hailey C         17 Jewish Community-AM  2:28.42    2:27.76        
                                1:10.63 ( )   2:27.76 (1:17.13)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.48   J2:27.76        
                  29.23     1:06.63 (37.40)     1:52.00 (45.37)     2:27.76 (35.76)
 26 Donovan, Megen T          21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:25.92    2:27.78        
                                1:11.57 ( )   2:27.78 (1:16.21)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Marrkand, Jennifer P      14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:27.21    2:27.83        
                                1:08.94 ( )   2:27.83 (1:18.89)                    
 28 Hamilton, Caroline L      15 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.66    2:28.02        
                  31.91     1:09.97 (38.06)     1:54.68 (44.71)     2:28.02 (33.34)
 29 Slear, Cara E             16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:26.03    2:28.26        
                  31.03     1:10.59 (39.56)     1:52.74 (42.15)     2:28.26 (35.52)
 29 Daigneault, Gabrielle     14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:08.19Y   2:28.26        
                                1:10.17 ( )   2:28.26 (1:18.09)                    
 31 Won, Shinhye              19 SDS-PV               2:29.69    2:28.32        
                  32.37     1:10.97 (38.60)     1:52.40 (41.43)     2:28.32 (35.92)
 32 Harper, Shannon A         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:28.20    2:28.39        
                                1:09.38 ( )   2:28.39 (1:19.01)                    
 33 Tyler, Lindsay A          17 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:30.31    2:28.44        
                                1:08.05 ( )   2:28.44 (1:20.39)                    
 34 Fazio, Casey M            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.54    2:28.78        
                  31.91     1:09.77 (37.86)     1:55.12 (45.35)     2:28.78 (33.66)
 35 Bilott, Anne Marie M      17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:28.09    2:28.91        
                                1:10.24 ( )   2:28.91 (1:18.67)                    
 36 Sieracki, Kathryn A       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:30.13    2:29.04        
                                  51.65 ( )   2:29.04 (1:37.39)                    
 37 Koziol, Stephanie M       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:26.57    2:29.07        
                                1:08.68 ( )   2:29.07 (1:20.39)                    
 38 Pietrantonio, Frances S   15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:29.38    2:29.13        
                                1:09.61 ( )   2:29.13 (1:19.52)                    
 39 Zhang, Jennifer Y         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:28.74    2:29.47        
                                1:11.01 ( )   2:29.47 (1:18.46)                    
 40 Butler, Rebecca D         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.37Y   2:29.70        
                  31.25     1:10.04 (38.79)     1:54.93 (44.89)     2:29.70 (34.77)
 41 Boone, Brittany A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:29.93    2:29.73        
                                1:07.71 ( )   2:29.73 (1:22.02)                    
 42 Jacumski, Victoria L      18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:27.59    2:29.79        
                                1:09.70 ( )   2:29.79 (1:20.09)                    
 43 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.29    2:29.83        
                                1:12.88 ( )   2:29.83 (1:16.95)                    
 44 Hillas, Jamie A           17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:27.76    2:29.95        
                                1:11.60 ( )   2:29.95 (1:18.35)                    
 45 O'Neil, Jennifer M        21 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:09.02Y   2:29.99        
                  32.09     1:13.28 (41.19)     1:54.18 (40.90)     2:29.99 (35.81)
 46 Gallagher, Holly E        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.05Y   2:30.00        
                  31.49     1:09.74 (38.25)     1:55.85 (46.11)     2:30.00 (34.15)
 47 Dowzicky, Natalie L       14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:10.49Y   2:30.14        
                  31.77     1:10.33 (38.56)     1:56.36 (46.03)     2:30.14 (33.78)
 47 Arnott, Katie             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.74Y   2:30.14        
                  32.83     1:12.06 (39.23)     1:54.91 (42.85)     2:30.14 (35.23)
 49 Graesser, Hannah R        14 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:30.35    2:30.23        
                                1:11.24 ( )   2:30.23 (1:18.99)                    
 50 Barnes, Laura E           22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:29.70    2:30.47        
                                1:17.93 ( )   2:30.47 (1:12.54)                    
 51 Jibrine, Nicole J         17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:29.56    2:30.60        
                                  21.96 ( )   1:57.10 (1:35.14)     2:30.60 (33.50)
 52 Battaglia, Clare A        16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:30.61    2:30.89        
                                1:08.84 ( )   2:30.89 (1:22.05)                    
 53 Gould, Audrey K           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:29.24    2:30.92        
                  32.03     1:12.00 (39.97)     1:55.66 (43.66)     2:30.92 (35.26)
 54 Scilufo, Taylor           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.79    2:31.44        
                  31.23     1:10.92 (39.69)     1:56.93 (46.01)     2:31.44 (34.51)
 55 Runk, Gabrielle M         15 North Baltimore-MD   2:28.90    2:31.62        
                  31.78     1:08.48 (36.70)     1:57.00 (48.52)     2:31.62 (34.62)
 56 Gouger, Meredith L        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.66Y   2:31.74        
                  32.36     1:11.67 (39.31)     1:57.04 (45.37)     2:31.74 (34.70)
 57 Griffith, Jenna E         15 Green Mountain A-NE  2:30.25    2:32.04        
                  32.00     1:12.61 (40.61)     1:57.39 (44.78)     2:32.04 (34.65)
 58 Vogel, Brittany N         20 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:30.39    2:32.11        
                1:56.55     2:32.11 (35.56)                                        
 59 Hammond, Christine M      16 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.00    2:32.43        
                  33.44     1:11.12 (37.68)     1:56.67 (45.55)     2:32.43 (35.76)
 60 Kology, Regan S           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:30.73    2:32.49        
 61 Erwin, Emily W            14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:27.97    2:32.53        
                  33.50     1:11.83 (38.33)     1:57.17 (45.34)     2:32.53 (35.36)
 62 Talhouk, Corinne M        17 Allegheny North-AM   2:07.29Y   2:33.57        
                                1:10.03 ( )   2:33.57 (1:23.54)                    
 63 Lewinson, Rebecca M       18 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:26.01    2:33.86        
                  33.27     1:13.13 (39.86)     1:57.99 (44.86)     2:33.86 (35.87)
 64 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.69    2:33.98        
                                1:13.82 ( )   2:33.98 (1:20.16)                    
 65 Caldwell, Lauren M        17 Star Swimming-NI     2:08.65Y   2:34.01        
                                1:11.51 ( )   2:34.01 (1:22.50)                    
 66 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.99    2:34.31        
                  33.57     1:11.33 (37.76)     1:57.81 (46.48)     2:34.31 (36.50)
 67 McLaughlin, Maegan A      20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:28.35    2:34.49        
                  32.38     1:12.99 (40.61)     1:56.77 (43.78)     2:34.49 (37.72)
 68 Koch, Julianne T          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.59    2:35.54        
                  32.44     1:10.98 (38.54)     1:59.59 (48.61)     2:35.54 (35.95)
 69 Plunkett, Anna C          19 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.82Y   2:35.90        
                                1:12.42 ( )   2:35.90 (1:23.48)                    
 70 Graf, Adelyn M            16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:30.42    2:36.77        
                  32.41     1:10.20 (37.79)     1:59.82 (49.62)     2:36.77 (36.95)
 71 Johannes, Anna F          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:27.54Y   2:44.70        
                                1:17.91 ( )   2:44.70 (1:26.79)                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 4:48.43   7/25/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ledecky, Kathleen   13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:06.52    5:01.29         20  
                  32.04     1:08.26 (36.22)     1:49.31 (41.05)     2:27.84 (38.53)
        3:12.72 (44.88)     3:56.42 (43.70)     4:29.34 (32.92)     5:01.29 (31.95)
  2 Surhoff, Kendall B  16 North Baltimore-MD   5:07.02    5:02.44         17  
                  31.25     1:07.55 (36.30)     1:49.03 (41.48)     2:28.39 (39.36)
        3:12.71 (44.32)     3:56.22 (43.51)     4:30.25 (34.03)     5:02.44 (32.19)
  3 Polaha, Megan E     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:07.19    5:02.52         16  
                  31.64     1:07.84 (36.20)     1:47.40 (39.56)     2:25.71 (38.31)
        3:10.62 (44.91)     3:54.84 (44.22)     4:29.17 (34.33)     5:02.52 (33.35)
  4 Murslack, Kristen   15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:08.12    5:04.26         15  
                  31.53     1:07.68 (36.15)     1:47.60 (39.92)     2:27.61 (40.01)
        3:11.05 (43.44)     3:55.19 (44.14)     4:30.40 (35.21)     5:04.26 (33.86)
  5 Chan, Olivia        15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:08.27    5:04.78         14  
                  32.61     1:09.67 (37.06)     1:49.02 (39.35)     2:29.84 (40.82)
        3:12.38 (42.54)     3:56.38 (44.00)     4:30.43 (34.05)     5:04.78 (34.35)
  6 Karosas, Tasija A   14 Green Mountain A-NE  5:09.28    5:06.20         13  
                  31.08     1:07.65 (36.57)     1:46.03 (38.38)     2:24.45 (38.42)
        3:10.88 (46.43)     3:58.09 (47.21)     4:32.82 (34.73)     5:06.20 (33.38)
  7 Koziol, Stephanie   17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:09.46    5:07.08         12  
                  31.66     1:07.98 (36.32)     1:46.82 (38.84)     2:25.24 (38.42)
        3:11.13 (45.89)     3:57.78 (46.65)     4:32.45 (34.67)     5:07.08 (34.63)
  8 Francis, Casey L    15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:09.38    5:08.92         11  
                  32.46     1:10.13 (37.67)     1:49.40 (39.27)     2:28.92 (39.52)
        3:13.80 (44.88)     4:00.66 (46.86)     4:34.58 (33.92)     5:08.92 (34.34)
B - Final
  9 Hammond, Christine  16 North Baltimore-MD   5:10.64    5:04.77          9  
                  32.52     1:09.68 (37.16)     1:48.43 (38.75)     2:26.07 (37.64)
        3:09.73 (43.66)     3:54.58 (44.85)     4:29.95 (35.37)     5:04.77 (34.82)
 10 Schirmers, Alison   20 Star Swimming-NI     5:09.51    5:05.01          7  
                  32.44     1:09.31 (36.87)     1:49.82 (40.51)     2:29.11 (39.29)
        3:11.58 (42.47)     3:54.23 (42.65)     4:30.84 (36.61)     5:05.01 (34.17)
 11 Lewinson, Rebecca   18 Princeton Tiger-NJ   5:11.05    5:07.90          6  
                  33.24     1:11.61 (38.37)     1:51.45 (39.84)     2:31.23 (39.78)
        3:14.31 (43.08)     3:58.67 (44.36)     4:33.58 (34.91)     5:07.90 (34.32)
 12 Bopp, Amy L         15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:10.84    5:07.98          5  
                  31.85     1:08.39 (36.54)     1:50.25 (41.86)     2:31.04 (40.79)
        3:14.39 (43.35)     3:58.04 (43.65)     4:33.44 (35.40)     5:07.98 (34.54)
 13 Patterson, Courtne  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:09.98    5:09.10          4  
                  32.26     1:08.41 (36.15)     1:49.19 (40.78)     2:28.43 (39.24)
        3:14.00 (45.57)     3:59.84 (45.84)     4:34.87 (35.03)     5:09.10 (34.23)
 14 Conard, Kate E      19 Three Village Sw-MR  5:11.56    5:11.89          3  
                  33.31     1:10.99 (37.68)     1:49.59 (38.60)     2:28.23 (38.64)
        3:16.32 (48.09)     4:03.83 (47.51)     4:38.64 (34.81)     5:11.89 (33.25)
 15 James, Lauren R     13 North Baltimore-MD   5:12.57    5:12.78          2  
                  32.83     1:11.29 (38.46)     1:50.53 (39.24)     2:29.76 (39.23)
        3:14.18 (44.42)     4:00.20 (46.02)     4:36.54 (36.34)     5:12.78 (36.24)
 16 Carpenter, Emma K   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:10.73    5:14.30          1  
                  32.89     1:11.14 (38.25)     1:52.44 (41.30)     2:32.19 (39.75)
        3:16.97 (44.78)     4:02.17 (45.20)     4:37.71 (35.54)     5:14.30 (36.59)
C - Final
 17 Kolackovsky, Kerri  17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:14.86    5:08.54        
                  32.21     1:09.99 (37.78)     1:52.24 (42.25)     2:35.00 (42.76)
        3:16.76 (41.76)     4:00.08 (43.32)     4:34.86 (34.78)     5:08.54 (33.68)
 18 Surfus, Samantha M  15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   5:15.75    5:08.57        
                  32.75     1:08.72 (35.97)     1:49.54 (40.82)     2:29.85 (40.31)
        3:15.22 (45.37)     4:01.27 (46.05)     4:35.84 (34.57)     5:08.57 (32.73)
 19 Bragg, Eliza S      15 Piranha Swimming-CT  5:14.22    5:13.19        
                  32.77     1:08.75 (35.98)     1:48.41 (39.66)     2:27.38 (38.97)
        3:13.59 (46.21)     4:00.20 (46.61)     4:36.32 (36.12)     5:13.19 (36.87)
 20 Sieracki, Kathryn   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:14.48    5:13.28        
                  32.51     1:09.10 (36.59)     1:50.61 (41.51)     2:31.16 (40.55)
        3:15.77 (44.61)     4:01.70 (45.93)     4:38.06 (36.36)     5:13.28 (35.22)
 21 Fazio, Casey M      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:14.03    5:13.78        
                  33.67     1:10.66 (36.99)     1:50.22 (39.56)     2:30.44 (40.22)
        3:17.35 (46.91)     4:04.44 (47.09)     4:39.32 (34.88)     5:13.78 (34.46)
 22 Young, Alexandra E  21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  5:13.73    5:14.74        
                  31.42     1:07.63 (36.21)     1:50.29 (42.66)     2:31.77 (41.48)
        3:19.63 (47.86)     4:06.15 (46.52)     4:41.21 (35.06)     5:14.74 (33.53)
 23 Gallagher, Holly E  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:15.48    5:16.67        
                  32.75     1:10.21 (37.46)     1:51.79 (41.58)     2:31.99 (40.20)
        3:18.07 (46.08)     4:05.86 (47.79)     4:41.54 (35.68)     5:16.67 (35.13)
 -- Fenn, Meaghan H     19 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:12.62         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 4:48.43   7/25/2003 Julia Smit                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Erwin, Emily W            14 Germantown Acade-MA       NT    5:12.76        
                  34.03     1:13.43 (39.40)     1:53.36 (39.93)     2:31.16 (37.80)
        3:16.19 (45.03)     4:00.59 (44.40)     4:37.51 (36.92)     5:12.76 (35.25)
  2 Daigneault, Gabrielle     14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT       NT    5:15.39        
                  31.93     1:09.19 (37.26)     1:50.72 (41.53)     2:32.44 (41.72)
        3:17.08 (44.64)     4:03.43 (46.35)     4:40.09 (36.66)     5:15.39 (35.30)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 4:48.43   7/25/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ledecky, Kathleen G       13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:08.51    5:06.52        
                  32.95     1:09.86 (36.91)     1:50.74 (40.88)     2:30.29 (39.55)
        3:15.74 (45.45)     4:00.82 (45.08)     4:34.06 (33.24)     5:06.52 (32.46)
  2 Surhoff, Kendall B        16 North Baltimore-MD   5:03.80    5:07.02        
                  31.59     1:08.37 (36.78)     1:49.32 (40.95)     2:29.21 (39.89)
        3:13.71 (44.50)     3:58.05 (44.34)     4:32.74 (34.69)     5:07.02 (34.28)
  3 Polaha, Megan E           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:12.10    5:07.19        
                  32.08     1:08.78 (36.70)     1:49.09 (40.31)     2:28.14 (39.05)
        3:12.40 (44.26)     3:57.29 (44.89)     4:32.53 (35.24)     5:07.19 (34.66)
  4 Murslack, Kristen M       15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:11.61    5:08.12        
                  32.19     1:09.15 (36.96)     1:48.60 (39.45)     2:28.99 (40.39)
        3:12.67 (43.68)     3:57.99 (45.32)     4:33.38 (35.39)     5:08.12 (34.74)
  5 Chan, Olivia              15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.47    5:08.27        
                  32.27     1:09.59 (37.32)     1:49.04 (39.45)     2:29.43 (40.39)
        3:12.95 (43.52)     3:58.44 (45.49)     4:33.70 (35.26)     5:08.27 (34.57)
  6 Karosas, Tasija A         14 Green Mountain A-NE  5:08.41    5:09.28        
                  31.63     1:08.69 (37.06)     1:47.99 (39.30)     2:26.05 (38.06)
        3:12.82 (46.77)     4:00.28 (47.46)     4:35.49 (35.21)     5:09.28 (33.79)
  7 Francis, Casey L          15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:05.77    5:09.38        
                  33.10     1:10.60 (37.50)     1:50.49 (39.89)     2:29.31 (38.82)
        3:15.11 (45.80)     4:01.36 (46.25)     4:35.92 (34.56)     5:09.38 (33.46)
  8 Koziol, Stephanie M       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:06.26    5:09.46        
                                1:08.78 ( )     1:47.89 (39.11)     2:25.58 (37.69)
        3:11.67 (46.09)     3:59.05 (47.38)     4:34.22 (35.17)     5:09.46 (35.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schirmers, Alison G       20 Star Swimming-NI     5:05.80    5:09.51        
                  32.65     1:10.00 (37.35)     1:51.08 (41.08)     2:30.56 (39.48)
        3:13.88 (43.32)     3:57.19 (43.31)     4:34.39 (37.20)     5:09.51 (35.12)
 10 Patterson, Courtney R     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:13.40    5:09.98        
                  32.35     1:08.76 (36.41)     1:49.46 (40.70)     2:29.49 (40.03)
        3:15.01 (45.52)     4:02.04 (47.03)     4:36.62 (34.58)     5:09.98 (33.36)
 11 Hammond, Christine M      16 North Baltimore-MD   5:09.58    5:10.64        
                  32.32     1:09.14 (36.82)     1:47.30 (38.16)     2:25.89 (38.59)
        3:10.80 (44.91)     3:57.70 (46.90)     4:34.04 (36.34)     5:10.64 (36.60)
 12 Carpenter, Emma K         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:13.42    5:10.73        
                  32.89     1:10.51 (37.62)     1:51.86 (41.35)     2:31.76 (39.90)
        3:16.29 (44.53)     4:00.47 (44.18)     4:36.20 (35.73)     5:10.73 (34.53)
 13 Bopp, Amy L               15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:32.00Y   5:10.84        
                  31.93     1:09.18 (37.25)     1:52.72 (43.54)     2:33.59 (40.87)
        3:17.27 (43.68)     4:01.78 (44.51)     4:36.24 (34.46)     5:10.84 (34.60)
 14 Lewinson, Rebecca M       18 Princeton Tiger-NJ   5:05.15    5:11.05        
                  33.47     1:11.11 (37.64)     1:52.21 (41.10)     2:32.32 (40.11)
        3:16.54 (44.22)     4:01.30 (44.76)     4:36.72 (35.42)     5:11.05 (34.33)
 15 Conard, Kate E            19 Three Village Sw-MR  5:12.02    5:11.56        
                  33.40     1:10.64 (37.24)     1:48.78 (38.14)     2:25.96 (37.18)
        3:14.90 (48.94)     4:02.12 (47.22)     4:37.78 (35.66)     5:11.56 (33.78)
 16 James, Lauren R           13 North Baltimore-MD   5:07.99    5:12.57        
                  32.77     1:10.84 (38.07)     1:50.30 (39.46)     2:29.91 (39.61)
        3:13.73 (43.82)     3:59.04 (45.31)     4:35.69 (36.65)     5:12.57 (36.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fenn, Meaghan H           19 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:07.01    5:12.62        
                  32.63     1:09.46 (36.83)     1:48.21 (38.75)     2:27.48 (39.27)
        3:12.31 (44.83)     3:59.43 (47.12)     4:36.61 (37.18)     5:12.62 (36.01)
 18 Young, Alexandra E        21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  5:10.10    5:13.73        
                                1:07.46 ( )     1:48.96 (41.50)     2:30.37 (41.41)
        3:16.84 (46.47)     4:04.63 (47.79)     4:39.06 (34.43)     5:13.73 (34.67)
 19 Fazio, Casey M            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:34.23Y   5:14.03        
                  32.73     1:10.51 (37.78)     1:50.89 (40.38)     2:29.86 (38.97)
        3:16.83 (46.97)     4:04.06 (47.23)     4:39.25 (35.19)     5:14.03 (34.78)
 20 Bragg, Eliza S            15 Piranha Swimming-CT  5:18.06    5:14.22        
                  32.82     1:10.59 (37.77)     1:49.91 (39.32)     2:29.57 (39.66)
        3:15.93 (46.36)     4:02.90 (46.97)     4:38.30 (35.40)     5:14.22 (35.92)
 21 Sieracki, Kathryn A       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:12.16    5:14.48        
                  32.98     1:10.05 (37.07)     1:50.66 (40.61)     2:32.04 (41.38)
        3:16.70 (44.66)     4:03.24 (46.54)     4:39.05 (35.81)     5:14.48 (35.43)
 22 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:32.82Y   5:14.86        
                  32.72     1:11.14 (38.42)     1:53.45 (42.31)     2:35.54 (42.09)
        3:18.10 (42.56)     4:03.59 (45.49)     4:39.60 (36.01)     5:14.86 (35.26)
 23 Gallagher, Holly E        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:17.70    5:15.48        
                  32.73     1:09.34 (36.61)     1:50.61 (41.27)     2:30.16 (39.55)
        3:17.13 (46.97)     4:04.40 (47.27)     4:40.33 (35.93)     5:15.48 (35.15)
 24 Surfus, Samantha M        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   5:12.81    5:15.75        
                  31.75     1:08.68 (36.93)     1:49.34 (40.66)     2:30.31 (40.97)
        3:16.75 (46.44)     4:04.76 (48.01)     4:40.73 (35.97)     5:15.75 (35.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zhang, Jennifer Y         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:29.69Y   5:15.83        
                  32.54     1:10.00 (37.46)     1:52.63 (42.63)     2:33.55 (40.92)
        3:19.41 (45.86)     4:04.91 (45.50)     4:41.42 (36.51)     5:15.83 (34.41)
 26 Erwin, Emily W            14 Germantown Acade-MA  5:10.18    5:16.13        
                  33.86     1:13.10 (39.24)     1:52.84 (39.74)     2:32.02 (39.18)
        3:17.61 (45.59)     4:04.59 (46.98)     4:41.05 (36.46)     5:16.13 (35.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Daigneault, Gabrielle     14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:30.57Y  J5:16.13        
                  32.26     1:09.83 (37.57)     1:51.18 (41.35)     2:33.64 (42.46)
        3:18.02 (44.38)     4:04.59 (46.57)     4:41.17 (36.58)     5:16.13 (34.96)
 28 Slear, Cara E             16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:11.92    5:16.17        
                  32.50     1:10.41 (37.91)     1:51.74 (41.33)     2:33.12 (41.38)
        3:17.76 (44.64)     4:03.37 (45.61)     4:40.28 (36.91)     5:16.17 (35.89)
 29 Enoch, Geordie A          14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:12.87    5:16.46        
                  32.70     1:11.98 (39.28)     1:51.96 (39.98)     2:33.56 (41.60)
        3:18.57 (45.01)     4:05.18 (46.61)     4:41.05 (35.87)     5:16.46 (35.41)
 30 Jacumski, Victoria L      18 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:32.74Y   5:17.84        
                  32.05     1:09.49 (37.44)     1:50.95 (41.46)     2:32.65 (41.70)
        3:17.72 (45.07)     4:04.61 (46.89)     4:41.59 (36.98)     5:17.84 (36.25)
 31 Young, Carmen A           17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:31.26Y   5:17.92        
                  34.58     1:12.71 (38.13)     1:55.16 (42.45)     2:36.92 (41.76)
        3:21.94 (45.02)     4:07.41 (45.47)     4:43.67 (36.26)     5:17.92 (34.25)
 32 Farrell, Hailey C         17 Jewish Community-AM  5:07.62    5:18.10        
                  33.83     1:11.95 (38.12)     1:53.13 (41.18)     2:33.32 (40.19)
        3:18.52 (45.20)     4:04.26 (45.74)     4:41.20 (36.94)     5:18.10 (36.90)
 33 Warren, Frances V         17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:27.08Y   5:18.35        
                  32.03     1:07.51 (35.48)     1:49.27 (41.76)     2:29.67 (40.40)
        3:18.64 (48.97)     4:08.10 (49.46)     4:43.67 (35.57)     5:18.35 (34.68)
 34 Butler, Rebecca D         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:13.09    5:18.37        
                  33.23     1:11.18 (37.95)     1:53.53 (42.35)     2:33.87 (40.34)
        3:20.41 (46.54)     4:07.12 (46.71)     4:43.40 (36.28)     5:18.37 (34.97)
 35 Charbeneau, Alexandra A   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:33.24Y   5:18.61        
                  34.28     1:14.29 (40.01)     1:52.74 (38.45)     2:30.62 (37.88)
        3:19.67 (49.05)     4:09.42 (49.75)     4:44.42 (35.00)     5:18.61 (34.19)
 36 Levy, Lauren E            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:13.68    5:18.70        
                  33.97     1:12.89 (38.92)     1:54.73 (41.84)     2:35.31 (40.58)
        3:21.49 (46.18)     4:08.45 (46.96)     4:44.37 (35.92)     5:18.70 (34.33)
 37 Canty, Rachel N           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:37.31Y   5:19.50        
                  33.59     1:11.91 (38.32)     1:55.72 (43.81)     2:38.74 (43.02)
        3:22.84 (44.10)     4:06.73 (43.89)     4:44.04 (37.31)     5:19.50 (35.46)
 38 Arnott, Katie             17 NY Sharks-MR         4:34.58Y   5:20.15        
                  33.36     1:11.89 (38.53)     1:53.79 (41.90)     2:35.72 (41.93)
        3:20.47 (44.75)     4:06.10 (45.63)     4:43.84 (37.74)     5:20.15 (36.31)
 39 Pietrantonio, Frances S   15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:17.83    5:20.21        
                  32.82     1:10.97 (38.15)     1:52.40 (41.43)     2:33.74 (41.34)
        3:19.65 (45.91)     4:07.04 (47.39)     4:43.74 (36.70)     5:20.21 (36.47)
 40 O'Kelly, Lauren E         18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:37.53Y   5:20.36        
                  34.13     1:12.94 (38.81)     1:55.08 (42.14)     2:36.89 (41.81)
        3:22.27 (45.38)     4:08.37 (46.10)     4:44.82 (36.45)     5:20.36 (35.54)
 41 Leung, Alissa             17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:17.78    5:20.57        
                  33.92     1:13.27 (39.35)     1:51.57 (38.30)     2:29.82 (38.25)
        3:17.74 (47.92)     4:05.19 (47.45)     4:42.65 (37.46)     5:20.57 (37.92)
 42 Hahn, Abby                18 New York City Aq-MR  5:16.15    5:21.84        
                  34.75     1:15.35 (40.60)     1:57.78 (42.43)     2:40.14 (42.36)
        3:23.80 (43.66)     4:08.84 (45.04)     4:46.44 (37.60)     5:21.84 (35.40)
 43 Griffith, Jenna E         15 Green Mountain A-NE  4:37.18Y   5:22.66        
                  33.19     1:12.22 (39.03)     1:54.31 (42.09)     2:34.99 (40.68)
        3:21.33 (46.34)     4:07.97 (46.64)     4:45.93 (37.96)     5:22.66 (36.73)
 44 McElfresh, Erin L         15 Lansing Cats-NI      5:09.06    5:23.31        
                  33.42     1:10.60 (37.18)     1:52.32 (41.72)     2:33.00 (40.68)
        3:22.13 (49.13)     4:10.66 (48.53)     4:47.01 (36.35)     5:23.31 (36.30)
 45 O'Neil, Jennifer M        21 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:36.31Y   5:23.32        
                  33.37     1:12.76 (39.39)     1:56.31 (43.55)     2:39.52 (43.21)
        3:22.83 (43.31)     4:07.69 (44.86)     4:45.95 (38.26)     5:23.32 (37.37)
 46 O'Brien, Emily J          16 Lansing Cats-NI      4:17.69    5:24.69        
                  33.79     1:13.26 (39.47)     1:55.43 (42.17)     2:35.86 (40.43)
        3:23.82 (47.96)     4:12.53 (48.71)     4:48.78 (36.25)     5:24.69 (35.91)
 47 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.74Y   5:25.10        
                  34.21     1:11.87 (37.66)     1:55.55 (43.68)     2:37.77 (42.22)
        3:24.34 (46.57)     4:10.50 (46.16)   5:25.10 (1:14.60)                    
 48 Miller, Dorothy J         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:14.31    5:26.01        
                  34.91     1:16.91 (42.00)     1:57.60 (40.69)     2:37.62 (40.02)
        3:23.41 (45.79)     4:10.26 (46.85)     4:49.40 (39.14)     5:26.01 (36.61)
 49 Barry, Erin M             14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:18.40    5:26.15        
                  35.25     1:13.95 (38.70)     1:55.79 (41.84)     2:39.11 (43.32)
        3:24.16 (45.05)     4:10.06 (45.90)     4:48.47 (38.41)     5:26.15 (37.68)
 50 Tabor, Elizabeth S        19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:32.74Y   5:26.80        
                  34.32     1:16.70 (42.38)     2:00.33 (43.63)     2:42.37 (42.04)
        3:27.77 (45.40)     4:14.42 (46.65)     4:50.60 (36.18)     5:26.80 (36.20)
 51 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   18 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:16.20    5:26.97        
                  34.77     1:14.28 (39.51)     1:56.36 (42.08)     2:39.55 (43.19)
        3:25.04 (45.49)     4:12.16 (47.12)     4:49.81 (37.65)     5:26.97 (37.16)
 51 McLaughlin, Maegan A      20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:12.33    5:26.97        
                  32.98     1:12.56 (39.58)     1:54.97 (42.41)     2:38.44 (43.47)
        3:22.87 (44.43)     4:10.47 (47.60)     4:48.62 (38.15)     5:26.97 (38.35)
 53 Miceli, Meghan L          17 Unattached-MA        4:37.76Y   5:29.13        
                  33.45     1:13.15 (39.70)     1:56.14 (42.99)     2:40.07 (43.93)
        3:24.14 (44.07)     4:11.44 (47.30)     4:49.98 (38.54)     5:29.13 (39.15)
 54 Ruh, Jamie E              16 Star Swimming-NI     5:11.65    5:31.73        
                  35.92     1:17.53 (41.61)     2:00.29 (42.76)     2:44.37 (44.08)
        3:29.49 (45.12)     4:15.42 (45.93)     4:53.82 (38.40)     5:31.73 (37.91)
 55 Talhouk, Corinne M        17 Allegheny North-AM   5:16.42    5:32.85        
                  35.94     1:17.95 (42.01)     1:58.13 (40.18)     2:39.83 (41.70)
        3:28.13 (48.30)     4:18.30 (50.17)     4:55.25 (36.95)     5:32.85 (37.60)
 56 Mann, Anna K              16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:35.83Y   5:35.60        
                  32.39     1:12.51 (40.12)     1:56.78 (44.27)     2:43.15 (46.37)
        3:29.84 (46.69)     4:18.28 (48.44)     4:56.56 (38.28)     5:35.60 (39.04)
 57 Shaak, Rebecca            19 Blue Waves Swim-PV   4:38.18Y   5:41.85        
                  36.73     1:22.28 (45.55)     2:07.20 (44.92)     2:50.94 (43.74)
        3:35.90 (44.96)     4:23.75 (47.85)     5:02.83 (39.08)     5:41.85 (39.02)
 -- Silbert, Cailley          14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:10.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
 -- Modeas, Sydney E          14 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  5:16.68         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Stelmaszyk, Amy E         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:16.24        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Kearns, Sarah C           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:38.14Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 3:53.21    8/7/2009 Team Pittsburgh, TPIT                      
                         K McMullan, L McDonnell, M Walker, E DESTEFENO    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:59.69    3:57.82         40  
     1) Dressel, Marissa L 18           2) Graesser, Hannah R 14          
     3) Anthone, Rebecca E 14           4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 15          
                  28.61       58.76 (58.76)     1:26.96 (28.20)   1:58.78 (1:00.02)
        2:27.67 (28.89)   2:58.91 (1:00.13)     3:26.81 (27.90)     3:57.82 (58.91)
  2 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:54.10    3:57.96         34  
     1) Katis, Jayme C 17               2) Vincent, Taylor M 15           
     3) Ledecky, Kathleen G 13          4) Hough, Kendall R 16            
                  28.69       59.66 (59.66)     1:27.80 (28.14)     1:59.20 (59.54)
        2:28.39 (29.19)   2:59.37 (1:00.17)     3:27.13 (27.76)     3:57.96 (58.59)
  3 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               4:04.53    3:59.76         32  
     1) Jimenez, Jessica M 16           2) Manning, Margaret J 15         
     3) Hyrkas, Alexandra N 16          4) Borgersen, Hanne K 16          
                  28.48   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:28.89 (28.40)     1:59.80 (59.31)
        2:29.27 (29.47)   3:01.25 (1:01.45)     3:29.00 (27.75)     3:59.76 (58.51)
  4 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       4:02.91    4:03.28         30  
     1) Patterson, Courtney R 16        2) Ehrlich, Marlee A 16           
     3) Stelmaszyk, Amy E 17            4) Donovan, Megen T 21            
                  30.36   1:02.38 (1:02.38)     1:31.51 (29.13)   2:03.03 (1:00.65)
        2:32.25 (29.22)   3:03.27 (1:00.24)     3:31.85 (28.58)   4:03.28 (1:00.01)
  5 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    4:00.13    4:03.29         28  
     1) Harper, Shannon A 15            2) Murphy, Briana E 17            
     3) Speers, Abigail M 15            4) Haufler, Allison T 16          
                  28.97   1:00.43 (1:00.43)     1:29.14 (28.71)   2:01.85 (1:01.42)
        2:30.66 (28.81)   3:02.49 (1:00.64)     3:31.53 (29.04)   4:03.29 (1:00.80)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:06.21    4:03.84         26  
     1) Tan, Emily A 16                 2) Treble, Molly M 13             
     3) Toback, Gabrielle N 15          4) Patrick, Trudiann D 14         
                  28.83   1:00.75 (1:00.75)     1:29.77 (29.02)   2:01.41 (1:00.66)
        2:30.04 (28.63)   3:02.51 (1:01.10)     3:31.58 (29.07)   4:03.84 (1:01.33)
  7 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        4:05.67    4:04.04         24  
     1) Hamilton, Caroline L 15         2) Simpson, Korbyn P 14           
     3) Surhoff, Jordan J 15            4) Surhoff, Kendall B 16          
                  30.11   1:02.08 (1:02.08)     1:31.12 (29.04)   2:03.60 (1:01.52)
        2:32.53 (28.93)   3:04.91 (1:01.31)     3:33.12 (28.21)     4:04.04 (59.13)
  8 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl-MA  'A'      4:00.57    4:04.87         22  
     1) Dowzicky, Natalie L 14          2) Kinsey, Blaire M 17            
     3) Sawick, Angelique 17            4) Dollard, Meagan R 14           
                  29.14   1:00.95 (1:00.95)     1:29.77 (28.82)   2:02.43 (1:01.48)
        2:31.56 (29.13)   3:04.23 (1:01.80)     3:32.64 (28.41)   4:04.87 (1:00.64)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:07.11    4:05.22         18  
     1) Chan, Olivia 15                 2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 17       
     3) Francis, Casey L 15             4) Warren, Frances V 17           
                  28.77   1:00.46 (1:00.46)     1:29.41 (28.95)   2:01.02 (1:00.56)
        2:30.66 (29.64)   3:02.95 (1:01.93)     3:32.96 (30.01)   4:05.22 (1:02.27)
 10 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:00.55    4:05.39         14  
     1) Kearney, Michaela E 17          2) Daigneault, Gabrielle 14       
     3) Ternullo, Stephanie L 16        4) Tougas, Kristina P 14          
                  28.30       59.47 (59.47)     1:28.43 (28.96)   2:00.73 (1:01.26)
        2:29.73 (29.00)   3:03.13 (1:02.40)     3:32.63 (29.50)   4:05.39 (1:02.26)
 11 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:55.76    4:06.38         12  
     1) Moffitt, Hellen S 15            2) Haynes, Nicole L 17            
     3) Swarts, Rachel M 15             4) Bott, Rebecca J 18             
                  29.30   1:02.12 (1:02.12)     1:31.90 (29.78)   2:03.55 (1:01.43)
        2:32.95 (29.40)   3:05.42 (1:01.87)     3:34.34 (28.92)   4:06.38 (1:00.96)
 12 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:08.32    4:06.70         10  
     1) Bentley, Jennifer K 17          2) Doody, Alexandria 16           
     3) Heferle, Rachel E 16            4) Deren, Jordan T 21             
                  29.77   1:01.32 (1:01.32)     1:31.08 (29.76)   2:04.74 (1:03.42)
        2:34.37 (29.63)   3:07.12 (1:02.38)     3:35.77 (28.65)     4:06.70 (59.58)
 13 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                3:41.24Y   4:08.24          8  
     1) Crompton, Georgie R 15          2) Enoch, Geordie A 14            
     3) Shyu, Doronne 17                4) Gouger, Meredith L 17          
                  30.19   1:02.90 (1:02.90)     1:32.61 (29.71)   2:04.85 (1:01.95)
        2:34.87 (30.02)   3:06.86 (1:02.01)     3:35.84 (28.98)   4:08.24 (1:01.38)
 14 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                        4:09.93    4:08.58          6  
     1) O'Brien, Natalie B 14           2) O'Brien, Erin E 18             
     3) McElfresh, Erin L 15            4) O'Brien, Emily J 16            
                  29.06   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:30.77 (30.49)   2:04.78 (1:04.50)
        2:34.11 (29.33)   3:07.21 (1:02.43)     3:35.88 (28.67)   4:08.58 (1:01.37)
 15 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            4:07.56    4:08.77          4  
     1) Destefano, Emily E 22           2) Trant, Caitlin J 21            
     3) Herbst, Kelsey M 19             4) McMullan, Kristen L 21         
                  29.94   1:03.10 (1:03.10)     1:32.55 (29.45)   2:06.08 (1:02.98)
        2:35.84 (29.76)   3:08.71 (1:02.63)     3:37.27 (28.56)   4:08.77 (1:00.06)
 16 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               4:05.15    4:09.14          2  
     1) Poland, Emily E 17              2) Sostarecz, Taylor S 18         
     3) Malandra, Jaime L 19            4) Walley, Alexis J 17            
                  29.57   1:02.10 (1:02.10)     1:31.72 (29.62)   2:04.42 (1:02.32)
        2:34.28 (29.86)   3:06.68 (1:02.26)     3:36.08 (29.40)   4:09.14 (1:02.46)
 17 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:11.32    4:09.33        
     1) Epstein, Aleza D 14             2) Gielowski, Allison M 17        
     3) Battaglia, Clare A 16           4) Villari, Leah M 17             
                  29.69   1:02.90 (1:02.90)     1:32.81 (29.91)   2:04.93 (1:02.03)
        2:34.33 (29.40)   3:06.07 (1:01.14)     3:36.09 (30.02)   4:09.33 (1:03.26)
 18 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                4:05.80    4:09.62        
     1) Egan, Lauren V 15               2) Flora, Rebecca J 18            
     3) Zhang, Jennifer Y 16            4) Yang, Kelley Y 16              
                  30.47   1:04.11 (1:04.11)     1:33.76 (29.65)   2:07.18 (1:03.07)
        2:36.27 (29.09)   3:08.38 (1:01.20)     3:37.47 (29.09)   4:09.62 (1:01.24)
 19 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:59.60    4:09.85        
     1) Hansen, Julie G 16              2) Kandigian, Jill L 17           
     3) Koziol, Stephanie M 17          4) Fetter, Anna S 17              
                  30.62   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:33.07 (30.18)   2:05.05 (1:02.16)
        2:34.99 (29.94)   3:08.65 (1:03.60)     3:37.56 (28.91)   4:09.85 (1:01.20)
 20 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:06.70    4:10.59        
     1) Podhayny, Ashleigh M 16         2) Butler, Rebecca D 16           
     3) Fazio, Casey M 15               4) Kology, Regan S 14             
                  29.92   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:32.62 (30.25)   2:05.91 (1:03.54)
        2:36.29 (30.38)   3:09.21 (1:03.30)   4:10.59 (1:01.38)                    
 21 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     4:02.36    4:10.68        
     1) Katcher, Olivia E 14            2) Poleway, Caroline A 13         
     3) Shipman, Isabel J 14            4) Chu, Kierstin E 13             
                  29.29   1:00.48 (1:00.48)     1:30.58 (30.10)   2:04.04 (1:03.56)
        2:33.16 (29.12)   3:06.20 (1:02.16)     3:36.69 (30.49)   4:10.68 (1:04.48)
 22 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  4:13.56    4:10.93        
     1) Rommel, Dina J 14               2) Modeas, Sydney E 14            
     3) Butler, Victoria A 14           4) Hartz, Karly M 15              
                  29.81   1:02.14 (1:02.14)     1:31.99 (29.85)   2:05.09 (1:02.95)
        2:34.94 (29.85)   3:07.88 (1:02.79)     3:37.61 (29.73)   4:10.93 (1:03.05)
 23 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             3:34.59Y   4:12.43        
     1) Vogel, Brittany N 20            2) Miller, Katharine M 14         
     3) Tretter, Madisen R 15           4) Bilott, Anne Marie M 17        
                  29.25   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:31.56 (30.14)   2:05.10 (1:03.68)
        2:36.54 (31.44)   3:11.68 (1:06.58)     3:40.20 (28.52)   4:12.43 (1:00.75)
 24 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      4:15.16    4:13.66        
     1) Covey, Kelly M 18               2) Wu, Cynthia M 13               
     3) Koyen, Emily A 16               4) Deardorff, Serena G 15         
                  29.57   1:02.04 (1:02.04)     1:32.09 (30.05)   2:04.98 (1:02.94)
        2:36.11 (31.13)   3:11.06 (1:06.08)     3:40.90 (29.84)   4:13.66 (1:02.60)
 25 Erie Aquatics Club-AM  'A'                  4:14.71    4:14.76        
     1) Georger, Marie F 16             2) Tarbell, Maria C 18            
     3) Herman, Kathleen J 15           4) Ragen, Rachael M 18            
                  30.07   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:33.22 (31.29)   2:07.74 (1:05.81)
        2:38.08 (30.34)   3:12.64 (1:04.90)     3:41.70 (29.06)   4:14.76 (1:02.12)
 26 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    4:08.94    4:15.86        
     1) Guessford, Elise M 18           2) Overend, Meghan E 17           
     3) Dinardo, Sarah K 19             4) Haufler, Kristin M 14          
                  30.05   1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:32.68 (30.39)   2:06.17 (1:03.88)
        2:38.21 (32.04)   3:13.12 (1:06.95)     3:42.74 (29.62)   4:15.86 (1:02.74)
 27 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       4:10.52    4:18.62        
     1) Gallagher, Holly E 17           2) Charbeneau, Alexandra A 17     
     3) Carpenter, Emma K 17            4) Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L 15    
                  30.98   1:04.28 (1:04.28)     1:34.36 (30.08)   2:07.97 (1:03.69)
        2:39.16 (31.19)   3:13.57 (1:05.60)     3:44.50 (30.93)   4:18.62 (1:05.05)
 28 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:42.99Y   4:19.09        
     1) Messina, Maria A 16             2) Waldrop, Taylor C 16           
     3) Bellis, Rachel M 15             4) Messina, Julia M 16            
                  30.34   1:03.86 (1:03.86)     1:34.95 (31.09)   2:09.96 (1:06.10)
        2:40.47 (30.51)   3:13.44 (1:03.48)     3:44.42 (30.98)   4:19.09 (1:05.65)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 8:25.55    3/7/2008 Berkeley Aquatic Club, BAC-NJ              
                         J Altenburger, A Kuska, L Ross, K Toth            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                8:27.88    8:38.16         40  
     1) Katis, Jayme C 17               2) Ledecky, Kathleen G 13         
     3) Bott, Rebecca J 18              4) Hough, Kendall R 16            
                  29.48   1:01.79 (1:01.79)   1:35.24 (1:35.24)   2:08.59 (2:08.59)
        2:38.04 (29.45)   3:10.03 (1:01.44)   3:43.09 (1:34.50)   4:15.66 (2:07.07)
        4:45.01 (29.35)   5:18.74 (1:03.08)   5:54.03 (1:38.37)   6:28.86 (2:13.20)
        6:57.26 (28.40)   7:30.09 (1:01.23)   8:04.05 (1:35.19)   8:38.16 (2:09.30)
  2 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       8:42.30    8:39.73         34  
     1) Dressel, Marissa L 18           2) Gielowski, Allison M 17        
     3) Oakey, Marissa A 17             4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 15          
                          1:02.58 (1:02.58)                       2:09.09 (2:09.09)
                          3:12.16 (1:03.07)                       4:21.56 (2:12.47)
                          5:23.72 (1:02.16)                       6:31.38 (2:09.82)
                          7:32.61 (1:01.23)   8:39.73 (2:08.35)                    
  3 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       8:39.50    8:44.04         32  
     1) Stelmaszyk, Amy E 17            2) Patterson, Courtney R 16       
     3) Ehrlich, Marlee A 16            4) Donovan, Megen T 21            
                  31.03   1:04.06 (1:04.06)   1:38.51 (1:38.51)   2:12.13 (2:12.13)
        2:41.55 (29.42)   3:14.78 (1:02.65)   3:48.38 (1:36.25)   4:23.10 (2:10.97)
        4:52.17 (29.07)   5:25.89 (1:02.79)   6:00.65 (1:37.55)   6:35.45 (2:12.35)
        7:04.93 (29.48)   7:37.96 (1:02.51)   8:11.07 (1:35.62)   8:44.04 (2:08.59)
  4 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        8:47.98    8:44.89         30  
     1) Hamilton, Caroline L 15         2) Simpson, Korbyn P 14           
     3) Runk, Gabrielle M 15            4) Surhoff, Kendall B 16          
                  30.75   1:04.14 (1:04.14)   1:38.04 (1:38.04)   2:11.07 (2:11.07)
        2:40.59 (29.52)   3:13.84 (1:02.77)   3:48.59 (1:37.52)   4:23.87 (2:12.80)
        4:53.48 (29.61)   5:26.31 (1:02.44)   6:00.97 (1:37.10)   6:35.81 (2:11.94)
        7:05.14 (29.33)   7:37.96 (1:02.15)   8:11.66 (1:35.85)   8:44.89 (2:09.08)
  5 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               8:48.01    8:46.48         28  
     1) Hyrkas, Alexandra N 16          2) Jimenez, Jessica M 16          
     3) Sorna, Cassie L 18              4) Borgersen, Hanne K 16          
                  31.07   1:04.03 (1:04.03)   1:37.49 (1:37.49)   2:10.66 (2:10.66)
        2:40.08 (29.42)   3:12.89 (1:02.23)   3:47.70 (1:37.04)   4:23.39 (2:12.73)
        4:53.38 (29.99)   5:26.82 (1:03.43)   6:01.29 (1:37.90)   6:36.11 (2:12.72)
        7:05.56 (29.45)   7:38.30 (1:02.19)   8:12.90 (1:36.79)   8:46.48 (2:10.37)
  6 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                8:37.38    8:47.24         26  
     1) Vincent, Taylor M 15            2) Boone, Brittany A 18           
     3) Sieracki, Kathryn A 17          4) Levy, Lauren E 16              
                  30.01   1:02.88 (1:02.88)   1:36.62 (1:36.62)   2:10.07 (2:10.07)
        2:40.84 (30.77)   3:14.43 (1:04.36)   3:48.60 (1:38.53)   4:22.42 (2:12.35)
        4:52.80 (30.38)   5:26.70 (1:04.28)   6:01.92 (1:39.50)   6:37.01 (2:14.59)
        7:07.05 (30.04)   7:40.25 (1:03.24)   8:14.08 (1:37.07)   8:47.24 (2:10.23)
  7 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               8:32.07    8:48.07         24  
     1) Fetter, Anna S 17               2) Kandigian, Jill L 17           
     3) Cullen, Mary W 16               4) Koziol, Stephanie M 17         
                  30.55   1:03.92 (1:03.92)   1:39.04 (1:39.04)   2:13.62 (2:13.62)
        2:44.78 (31.16)   3:18.24 (1:04.62)   3:52.80 (1:39.18)   4:26.63 (2:13.01)
        4:57.36 (30.73)   5:30.93 (1:04.30)   6:04.88 (1:38.25)   6:39.03 (2:12.40)
        7:09.25 (30.22)   7:41.89 (1:02.86)   8:15.07 (1:36.04)   8:48.07 (2:09.04)
  8 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl-MA  'A'      8:41.32    8:51.13         22  
     1) Kinsey, Blaire M 17             2) Dollard, Meagan R 14           
     3) Dowzicky, Natalie L 14          4) Sawick, Angelique 17           
                  30.55   1:04.00 (1:04.00)   1:37.68 (1:37.68)   2:11.37 (2:11.37)
        2:40.78 (29.41)   3:15.11 (1:03.74)   3:50.25 (1:38.88)   4:24.91 (2:13.54)
        4:55.17 (30.26)   5:29.33 (1:04.42)   6:04.05 (1:39.14)   6:39.91 (2:15.00)
        7:09.91 (30.00)   7:43.54 (1:03.63)   8:17.73 (1:37.82)   8:51.13 (2:11.22)
  9 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    8:36.79    8:51.29         18  
     1) Ternullo, Stephanie L 16        2) Daigneault, Gabrielle 14       
     3) Kearney, Michaela E 17          4) Daigneault, Valerie 12         
                  29.63   1:02.19 (1:02.19)   1:35.98 (1:35.98)   2:10.16 (2:10.16)
        2:39.68 (29.52)   3:12.59 (1:02.43)   3:47.42 (1:37.26)   4:22.41 (2:12.25)
        4:51.87 (29.46)   5:25.33 (1:02.92)   5:59.84 (1:37.43)   6:36.11 (2:13.70)
        7:05.98 (29.87)   7:40.43 (1:04.32)   8:16.19 (1:40.08)   8:51.29 (2:15.18)
 10 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:53.08    8:51.94         14  
     1) Bentley, Jennifer K 17          2) Doody, Alexandria 16           
     3) Winnert, Rebecca 13             4) Deren, Jordan T 21             
                          1:04.54 (1:04.54)                       2:11.12 (2:11.12)
                          3:16.33 (1:05.21)                       4:27.73 (2:16.61)
                          5:31.58 (1:03.85)                       6:40.33 (2:12.60)
                          7:44.05 (1:03.72)   8:51.94 (2:11.61)                    
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    8:36.85    8:52.26         12  
     1) Haufler, Allison T 16           2) Murphy, Briana E 17            
     3) Guessford, Elise M 18           4) Harper, Shannon A 15           
                  30.85   1:03.65 (1:03.65)   1:38.09 (1:38.09)   2:13.35 (2:13.35)
        2:43.26 (29.91)   3:17.44 (1:04.09)   3:52.33 (1:38.98)   4:27.40 (2:14.05)
        4:57.73 (30.33)   5:31.82 (1:04.42)   6:06.87 (1:39.47)   6:41.83 (2:14.43)
        7:11.12 (29.29)   7:43.68 (1:01.85)   8:18.26 (1:36.43)   8:52.26 (2:10.43)
 12 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     8:52.19    8:52.43         10  
     1) Katcher, Olivia E 14            2) Calderoni, Erin P 17           
     3) Shipman, Isabel J 14            4) Fischer, Sarah G 17            
                  30.25   1:03.41 (1:03.41)   1:36.39 (1:36.39)   2:08.60 (2:08.60)
        2:38.06 (29.46)   3:11.94 (1:03.34)   3:47.32 (1:38.72)   4:23.44 (2:14.84)
        4:52.26 (28.82)   5:26.64 (1:03.20)   6:01.70 (1:38.26)   6:36.49 (2:13.05)
        7:06.47 (29.98)   7:40.08 (1:03.59)   8:15.63 (1:39.14)   8:52.43 (2:15.94)
 13 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            8:44.38    8:53.29          8  
     1) Tabor, Elizabeth S 19           2) Destefano, Emily E 22          
     3) Cutrell, Katherine G 21         4) Herbst, Kelsey M 19            
                  31.22   1:05.10 (1:05.10)   1:39.97 (1:39.97)   2:13.99 (2:13.99)
        2:43.19 (29.20)   3:15.89 (1:01.90)   3:50.33 (1:36.34)   4:24.62 (2:10.63)
        4:54.94 (30.32)   5:28.90 (1:04.28)   6:05.02 (1:40.40)   6:40.60 (2:15.98)
                          7:43.72 (1:03.12)   8:18.46 (1:37.86)   8:53.29 (2:12.69)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            8:50.22    8:56.45          6  
     1) Treble, Molly M 13              2) Lucas, Marie E 14              
     3) Patrick, Trudiann D 14          4) Schlichte, Lindsay M 14        
                  30.80   1:04.24 (1:04.24)   1:37.75 (1:37.75)   2:11.67 (2:11.67)
        2:42.30 (30.63)   3:16.52 (1:04.85)   3:51.43 (1:39.76)   4:26.58 (2:14.91)
        4:57.15 (30.57)   5:31.57 (1:04.99)   6:07.59 (1:41.01)   6:43.34 (2:16.76)
        7:14.25 (30.91)   7:48.24 (1:04.90)   8:22.60 (1:39.26)   8:56.45 (2:13.11)
 15 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       8:57.77    8:57.16          4  
     1) Jacumski, Victoria L 18         2) Villari, Leah M 17             
     3) Battaglia, Clare A 16           4) Anthone, Rebecca E 14          
                  30.48   1:03.94 (1:03.94)   1:38.82 (1:38.82)   2:12.98 (2:12.98)
        2:43.94 (30.96)   3:18.78 (1:05.80)   3:54.48 (1:41.50)   4:29.44 (2:16.46)
        4:59.89 (30.45)   5:34.26 (1:04.82)   6:09.50 (1:40.06)   6:44.23 (2:14.79)
        7:14.85 (30.62)   7:48.67 (1:04.44)   8:23.43 (1:39.20)   8:57.16 (2:12.93)
 16 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 8:55.05    8:57.31          2  
     1) Chan, Olivia 15                 2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 17       
     3) Leung, Alissa 17                4) Warren, Frances V 17           
                  29.74   1:02.63 (1:02.63)   1:37.13 (1:37.13)   2:11.77 (2:11.77)
        2:41.26 (29.49)   3:14.75 (1:02.98)   3:49.21 (1:37.44)   4:23.41 (2:11.64)
        4:54.94 (31.53)   5:30.61 (1:07.20)   6:07.77 (1:44.36)   6:44.09 (2:20.68)
        7:14.93 (30.84)   7:48.52 (1:04.43)   8:23.28 (1:39.19)   8:57.31 (2:13.22)
 17 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               8:44.57    9:03.21        
     1) Trussell, Kelly A 16            2) Barron, Danielle M 15          
     3) Sostarecz, Taylor S 18          4) Walley, Alexis J 17            
                  31.84   1:05.53 (1:05.53)   1:40.60 (1:40.60)   2:15.23 (2:15.23)
        2:47.12 (31.89)   3:23.23 (1:08.00)   4:00.11 (1:44.88)   4:35.51 (2:20.28)
        5:06.91 (31.40)   5:41.93 (1:06.42)   6:16.66 (1:41.15)   6:49.87 (2:14.36)
        7:20.01 (30.14)   7:53.51 (1:03.64)   8:28.35 (1:38.48)   9:03.21 (2:13.34)
 18 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                        8:56.80    9:08.65        
     1) O'Brien, Erin E 18              2) O'Brien, Emily J 16            
     3) Heise, Nicole A 20              4) O'Brien, Natalie B 14          
                  32.49   1:08.02 (1:08.02)   1:44.64 (1:44.64)   2:21.25 (2:21.25)
        2:51.87 (30.62)   3:26.55 (1:05.30)   4:02.02 (1:40.77)   4:36.13 (2:14.88)
        5:05.99 (29.86)   5:39.67 (1:03.54)   6:15.81 (1:39.68)   6:51.69 (2:15.56)
        7:22.50 (30.81)   7:56.60 (1:04.91)   8:32.71 (1:41.02)   9:08.65 (2:16.96)
 19 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       8:51.04    9:12.56        
     1) Charbeneau, Alexandra A 17      2) Gallagher, Holly E 17          
     3) Carpenter, Emma K 17            4) Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L 15    
                  30.94   1:05.20 (1:05.20)   1:40.08 (1:40.08)   2:14.98 (2:14.98)
        2:47.09 (32.11)   3:22.98 (1:08.00)   3:58.56 (1:43.58)   4:34.70 (2:19.72)
        5:05.73 (31.03)   5:40.91 (1:06.21)   6:15.84 (1:41.14)   6:51.27 (2:16.57)
        7:22.83 (31.56)   7:58.97 (1:07.70)   8:36.48 (1:45.21)   9:12.56 (2:21.29)
 20 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             7:53.25Y   9:14.49        
     1) Waldrop, Taylor C 16            2) Messina, Maria A 16            
     3) Messina, Julia M 16             4) Bellis, Rachel M 15            
                  32.05   1:06.57 (1:06.57)   1:43.33 (1:43.33)   2:20.17 (2:20.17)
        2:50.42 (30.25)   3:25.08 (1:04.91)   4:00.92 (1:40.75)   4:35.82 (2:15.65)
        5:06.80 (30.98)   5:41.85 (1:06.03)   6:19.09 (1:43.27)   6:55.55 (2:19.73)
        7:26.52 (30.97)   8:01.80 (1:06.25)   8:38.63 (1:43.08)   9:14.49 (2:18.94)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 4:19.60    3/9/2008 Bluefish Swim Club, ABF--NE                
                         E Beisel, L Sogar, A Forrester, A FRASIER         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                4:18.78    4:21.68         40  
     1) Boone, Brittany A 18            2) Canty, Rachel N 16             
     3) Moffitt, Hellen S 15            4) Katis, Jayme C 17              
                  31.64   1:04.87 (1:04.87)     1:39.92 (35.05)   2:19.18 (1:14.31)
        2:48.08 (28.90)   3:22.64 (1:03.46)     3:50.75 (28.11)     4:21.68 (59.04)
  2 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:31.91    4:27.28         34  
     1) Battaglia, Clare A 16           2) Jacumski, Victoria L 18        
     3) Rice, Haley A 16                4) Dressel, Marissa L 18          
                  32.51   1:07.81 (1:07.81)     1:42.32 (34.51)   2:23.90 (1:16.09)
        2:54.65 (30.75)   3:28.76 (1:04.86)     3:56.64 (27.88)     4:27.28 (58.52)
  3 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                4:25.11    4:27.48         32  
     1) Hough, Kendall R 16             2) Martin, Natalie A 16           
     3) Pietrantonio, Frances S 15      4) Ledecky, Kathleen G 13         
                  32.50   1:06.88 (1:06.88)     1:42.64 (35.76)   2:23.35 (1:16.47)
        2:53.78 (30.43)   3:29.14 (1:05.79)     3:57.27 (28.13)     4:27.48 (58.34)
  4 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        4:32.15    4:30.23         30  
     1) Hamilton, Caroline L 15         2) Surhoff, Jordan J 15           
     3) Surhoff, Kendall B 16           4) Runk, Gabrielle M 15           
                          1:08.95 (1:08.95)                       2:25.87 (1:16.92)
                          3:29.44 (1:03.57)   4:30.23 (1:00.79)                    
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:30.66    4:30.80         28  
     1) Leung, Alissa 17                2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 17       
     3) Warren, Frances V 17            4) Chan, Olivia 15                
                  32.88   1:07.37 (1:07.37)     1:42.18 (34.81)   2:22.29 (1:14.92)
        2:53.82 (31.53)   3:30.03 (1:07.74)     3:58.79 (28.76)   4:30.80 (1:00.77)
  6 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       4:28.95    4:31.26         26  
     1) Charbeneau, Alexandra A 17      2) Donovan, Megen T 21            
     3) Gallagher, Holly E 17           4) Stelmaszyk, Amy E 17           
                  33.81   1:09.23 (1:09.23)     1:44.40 (35.17)   2:24.76 (1:15.53)
        2:55.17 (30.41)   3:30.68 (1:05.92)     3:59.70 (29.02)   4:31.26 (1:00.58)
  7 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:30.84    4:33.18         24  
     1) Dalziel, Elizabeth M 16         2) Werner, Christine M 16         
     3) Kandigian, Jill L 17            4) Fetter, Anna S 17              
                  34.11   1:09.03 (1:09.03)     1:45.41 (36.38)   2:26.55 (1:17.52)
        2:57.14 (30.59)   3:31.83 (1:05.28)     4:00.69 (28.86)   4:33.18 (1:01.35)
  8 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:39.52    4:34.66         22  
     1) Bentley, Jennifer K 17          2) Schirmers, Alison G 20         
     3) Plunkett, Anna C 19             4) Deren, Jordan T 21             
                  34.94   1:13.27 (1:13.27)     1:48.71 (35.44)   2:28.75 (1:15.48)
        2:59.87 (31.12)   3:35.59 (1:06.84)     4:03.87 (28.28)     4:34.66 (59.07)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:33.01    4:34.87         18  
     1) Toback, Gabrielle N 15          2) Waring, Megan P 17             
     3) Patrick, Trudiann D 14          4) Tan, Emily A 16                
                  33.56   1:10.13 (1:10.13)     1:46.36 (36.23)   2:28.71 (1:18.58)
        2:59.53 (30.82)   3:34.50 (1:05.79)     4:03.04 (28.54)   4:34.87 (1:00.37)
 10 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                4:35.16    4:35.50         14  
     1) Ingram, Lee M 19                2) Enoch, Geordie A 14            
     3) Gouger, Meredith L 17           4) Flora, Rebecca J 18            
                  32.93   1:07.50 (1:07.50)     1:44.74 (37.24)   2:25.84 (1:18.34)
        2:56.74 (30.90)   3:33.86 (1:08.02)     4:02.75 (28.89)   4:35.50 (1:01.64)
 11 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:36.50    4:36.78         12  
     1) Fazio, Casey M 15               2) Heffernan, Rebecca D 17        
     3) Butler, Rebecca D 16            4) Podhayny, Ashleigh M 16        
                  34.11   1:10.07 (1:10.07)     1:46.85 (36.78)   2:29.07 (1:19.00)
        2:59.85 (30.78)   3:35.20 (1:06.13)     4:04.85 (29.65)   4:36.78 (1:01.58)
 12 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       4:33.63    4:36.86         10  
     1) Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L 15     2) Carpenter, Emma K 17           
     3) Patterson, Courtney R 16        4) Ehrlich, Marlee A 16           
                  33.96   1:08.92 (1:08.92)     1:45.75 (36.83)   2:28.61 (1:19.69)
        2:59.85 (31.24)   3:35.51 (1:06.90)     4:04.60 (29.09)   4:36.86 (1:01.35)
 13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      4:47.07    4:39.44          8  
     1) Koyen, Emily A 16               2) Marshall, Anna C 16            
     3) Deardorff, Serena G 15          4) Covey, Kelly M 18              
                  35.69   1:14.31 (1:14.31)     1:50.41 (36.10)   2:31.65 (1:17.34)
        3:02.50 (30.85)   3:37.57 (1:05.92)     4:06.49 (28.92)   4:39.44 (1:01.87)
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:42.03    4:39.79          6  
     1) Coccaro, Claudia C 15           2) Weiner, Sierra T 14            
     3) Ng, Selina K 15                 4) Koch, Carolyn A 16             
                  33.15   1:09.30 (1:09.30)     1:47.36 (38.06)   2:31.74 (1:22.44)
        3:02.62 (30.88)   3:39.12 (1:07.38)     4:07.76 (28.64)   4:39.79 (1:00.67)
 15 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl-MA  'A'      4:25.89    4:39.87          4  
     1) Erwin, Emily W 14               2) Dowzicky, Natalie L 14         
     3) Sawick, Angelique 17            4) Dollard, Meagan R 14           
                  34.74   1:11.71 (1:11.71)     1:49.23 (37.52)   2:34.92 (1:23.21)
        3:03.78 (28.86)   3:39.49 (1:04.57)     4:08.06 (28.57)   4:39.87 (1:00.38)
 16 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             4:05.85Y   4:43.94          2  
     1) Miller, Katharine M 14          2) Vogel, Brittany N 20           
     3) Bilott, Anne Marie M 17         4) Tretter, Madisen R 15          
                  34.33   1:10.54 (1:10.54)     1:47.31 (36.77)   2:29.88 (1:19.34)
        3:01.07 (31.19)   3:37.81 (1:07.93)     4:08.89 (31.08)   4:43.94 (1:06.13)
 17 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     4:29.14    4:44.41        
     1) Chu, Kierstin E 13              2) Fischer, Sarah G 17            
     3) Katcher, Olivia E 14            4) Calderoni, Erin P 17           
                  34.00   1:10.13 (1:10.13)     1:48.64 (38.51)   2:32.60 (1:22.47)
        3:04.77 (32.17)   3:40.60 (1:08.00)     4:10.00 (29.40)   4:44.41 (1:03.81)
 18 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:37.56    4:44.70        
     1) Heferle, Rachel E 16            2) Ruh, Jamie E 16                
     3) Winnert, Rebecca 13             4) Doody, Alexandria 16           
                  33.40   1:08.86 (1:08.86)     1:47.28 (38.42)   2:30.43 (1:21.57)
        3:01.93 (31.50)   3:40.91 (1:10.48)     4:10.76 (29.85)   4:44.70 (1:03.79)
 19 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     4:09.29Y   4:47.20        
     1) Gorham, Jessica M 14            2) Morreale, Alexandra J 17       
     3) Stearns, Lindsay D 14           4) Stearns, Kaitlin V 12          
                  34.95   1:13.38 (1:13.38)     1:49.79 (36.41)   2:32.84 (1:19.46)
        3:04.77 (31.93)   3:42.39 (1:09.55)     4:12.91 (30.52)   4:47.20 (1:04.81)
 20 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:43.03    4:47.23        
                  32.36   1:06.89 (1:06.89)     1:47.15 (40.26)   2:32.59 (1:25.70)
        3:05.19 (32.60)   3:43.14 (1:10.55)     4:12.71 (29.57)   4:47.23 (1:04.09)
 21 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    4:26.05    4:48.54        
     1) Speers, Abigail M 15            2) Haufler, Allison T 16          
     3) Harper, Shannon A 15            4) Murphy, Briana E 17            
                  34.37   1:12.42 (1:12.42)     1:51.98 (39.56)   2:40.56 (1:28.14)
        3:09.40 (28.84)   3:46.50 (1:05.94)     4:15.51 (29.01)   4:48.54 (1:02.04)
 22 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                        4:42.06    4:49.31        
     1) Heise, Nicole A 20              2) O'Brien, Erin E 18             
     3) O'Brien, Emily J 16             4) O'Brien, Natalie B 14          
                  33.61   1:10.05 (1:10.05)     1:49.60 (39.55)   2:36.02 (1:25.97)
        3:07.82 (31.80)   3:46.13 (1:10.11)     4:15.92 (29.79)   4:49.31 (1:03.18)
 23 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:05.35Y   4:57.64        
     1) Waldrop, Taylor C 16            2) Messina, Julia M 16            
     3) Gwynn, Emily W 15               4) Messina, Maria A 16            
                  35.41   1:13.76 (1:13.76)     1:52.04 (38.28)   2:37.55 (1:23.79)
        3:12.72 (35.17)   3:53.73 (1:16.18)     4:24.00 (30.27)   4:57.64 (1:03.91)
 -- SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:23.54         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - back
     1) Kearney, Michaela E 17          2) Taylor, Adelaide M 17          
     3) Daigneault, Gabrielle 14        4) Ternullo, Stephanie L 16       
                  32.91   1:07.82 (1:07.82)     1:43.18 (35.36)   2:24.50 (1:16.68)
        2:55.60 (31.10)   3:31.21 (1:06.71)     3:59.27 (28.06)        DQ (1:00.59)
 -- Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            4:44.62         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Destefano, Emily E 22           2) Barnes, Laura E 22             
     3) Trant, Caitlin J 21             4) McMullan, Kristen L 21         
                          1:15.41 (1:15.41)                       2:35.85 (1:20.44)
                          3:41.35 (1:05.50)          DQ (59.95)                    
 -- Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:34.79         DQ        
     1) Villari, Leah M 17              2) Federiconi, Leia E 17          
     3) Epstein, Aleza D 14             4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 15          
                  33.63   1:10.53 (1:10.53)     1:46.35 (35.82)   2:27.70 (1:17.17)
        2:58.48 (30.78)   3:34.61 (1:06.91)     4:02.81 (28.20)          DQ (59.85)