Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/16/2010 10:41 PM
              2010 Speedo Champions Series - 8/5/2010 to 8/8/2010              
                            Hosted by Star Swimming                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 26.23    3/8/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA Swim Team                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McElfresh, Erin L         15 Lansing Cats-NI        28.47      28.76        
  2 Overend, Meghan E         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    28.72      29.19        
  3 Chu, Kierstin E           13 Empire Swimming-MR     30.49      29.47        
  4 Stearns, Kaitlin V        12 Elite Swim Club-NJ     29.90      29.56        
  5 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR           29.95      29.91        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 26.23    3/8/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA Swim Team                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poland, Emily E           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    28.26      28.51        
  2 Gorham, Jessica M         14 Elite Swim Club-NJ     29.08      28.92        
  3 Morreale, Alexandra J     17 Elite Swim Club-NJ     29.11      29.21        
  4 Doody, Alexandria         16 Star Swimming-NI       29.77      29.55        
  5 Miller, Katharine M       14 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    29.15      29.62        
  6 Stearns, Lindsay D        14 Elite Swim Club-NJ     29.50      30.64        
  7 Tretter, Madisen R        15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    30.19      31.22        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 26.23    3/8/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA Swim Team                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heise, Nicole A           20 Lansing Cats-NI        28.89      28.42        
  2 Yaszemski, Stephanie A    18 Una Penn-MA            28.39      28.94        
  3 Koyen, Emily A            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      28.99      30.80        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 56.02   3/14/2004 Jenny Thompson                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tougas, Kristina P        14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:02.37    1:02.47        
                  29.86     1:02.47 (32.61)                                        
  2 Siverling, Megan L        17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:03.13    1:03.23        
                  30.99     1:03.23 (32.24)                                        
  3 Gorham, Jessica M         14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:03.58    1:04.57        
                  30.98     1:04.57 (33.59)                                        
  4 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.30    1:06.08        
                  31.98     1:06.08 (34.10)                                        
  5 Tretter, Madisen R        15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:05.00    1:07.37        
                  32.33     1:07.37 (35.04)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 56.02   3/14/2004 Jenny Thompson                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viohl, Megan E            15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:02.93    1:02.12        
  2 Dukes, Carrie L           14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:02.51    1:02.32        
                  29.99     1:02.32 (32.33)                                        
  3 Tillie, Sara G            18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:02.55    1:03.24        
                  29.91     1:03.24 (33.33)                                        
  4 Chu, Kierstin E           13 Empire Swimming-MR   1:03.98    1:03.74        
                  30.59     1:03.74 (33.15)                                        
  5 Stearns, Kaitlin V        12 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:04.26    1:06.68        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 56.02   3/14/2004 Jenny Thompson                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Jesse E            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.70    1:00.72        
                  29.34     1:00.72 (31.38)                                        
  2 Vogel, Brittany N         20 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:01.42    1:01.58        
                  29.49     1:01.58 (32.09)                                        
  3 Gould, Audrey K           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.32    1:01.87        
                  29.73     1:01.87 (32.14)                                        
  4 Gouger, Meredith L        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:03.33    1:01.88        
                  29.76     1:01.88 (32.12)                                        
  5 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR               1:04.89    1:03.08        
                  30.37     1:03.08 (32.71)                                        
  6 Miller, Heidi B           14 Jewish Community-AM  1:02.00    1:03.22        
                  30.11     1:03.22 (33.11)                                        
  6 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:02.94    1:03.22        
                  31.10     1:03.22 (32.12)                                        
  8 Graf, Adelyn M            16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:06.00    1:04.58        
                  30.69     1:04.58 (33.89)                                        
  9 West, Casey E             14 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:03.05    1:05.11        
                  31.45     1:05.11 (33.66)                                        
 10 Skaperdas, Allie M        17 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:06.50    1:05.18        
                  30.62     1:05.18 (34.56)                                        
 11 Hartz, Karly M            15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:05.09    1:05.26        
                  31.19     1:05.26 (34.07)                                        
 12 Buisman, Megan S          17 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  1:03.03    1:05.54        
                  31.05     1:05.54 (34.49)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:02.49   3/12/2004 Jessica Fochi                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oakey, Marissa A          17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:14.00    2:10.56        
                  30.33     1:03.26 (32.93)     1:37.05 (33.79)     2:10.56 (33.51)
  2 Rowe, Kathryn A           16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:14.35    2:11.66        
                  31.33     1:05.12 (33.79)     1:38.93 (33.81)     2:11.66 (32.73)
  3 Gould, Audrey K           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:15.00    2:13.27        
                  30.90     1:04.56 (33.66)     1:39.04 (34.48)     2:13.27 (34.23)
  4 Sorna, Cassie L           18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:14.89    2:13.75        
                  30.96     1:04.71 (33.75)     1:39.15 (34.44)     2:13.75 (34.60)
  5 Feeley, Ellen S           16 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  2:18.90    2:14.36        
                  30.47     1:04.02 (33.55)     1:39.42 (35.40)     2:14.36 (34.94)
  6 Viohl, Megan E            15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:15.46    2:14.94        
                  30.85     1:05.41 (34.56)     1:39.96 (34.55)     2:14.94 (34.98)
  7 Whitehouse, Grace P       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.40    2:15.10        
                  31.71     1:05.86 (34.15)     1:40.37 (34.51)     2:15.10 (34.73)
  8 Ingram, Lee M             19 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:16.30    2:16.01        
                  31.29     1:04.96 (33.67)     1:40.34 (35.38)     2:16.01 (35.67)
  9 Trussell, Kelly A         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:09.09    2:16.28        
                  32.14     1:06.13 (33.99)     1:41.10 (34.97)     2:16.28 (35.18)
 10 Marcus, Ellen F           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.80    2:16.56        
                  31.27     1:04.62 (33.35)     1:40.01 (35.39)     2:16.56 (36.55)
 11 Santis, Alexa J           16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:15.50    2:16.95        
                  32.11     1:07.05 (34.94)     1:42.73 (35.68)     2:16.95 (34.22)
 12 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:16.55    2:17.17        
                  32.25     1:07.57 (35.32)     1:43.12 (35.55)     2:17.17 (34.05)
 13 Herman, Kathleen J        15 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:25.50    2:25.41        
                  33.02     1:09.92 (36.90)     1:47.84 (37.92)     2:25.41 (37.57)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:02.49   3/12/2004 Jessica Fochi                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodman, Kristen L         20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:10.00    2:10.25        
                  30.10     1:03.29 (33.19)     1:37.25 (33.96)     2:10.25 (33.00)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:02.49   3/12/2004 Jessica Fochi                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ragen, Rachael M          18 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:16.31    2:15.31        
                                1:04.56 ( )   2:15.31 (1:10.75)                    
  2 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:18.90    2:21.98        
                  32.72     1:08.44 (35.72)     1:45.91 (37.47)     2:21.98 (36.07)
  3 Tarbell, Maria C          18 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:20.50    2:22.09        
                                1:08.18 ( )   2:22.09 (1:13.91)                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 4:12.76   3/27/2004 Kate Ziegler                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oakey, Marissa A          17 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:38.00    4:35.07        
                  30.96     1:05.35 (34.39)     1:40.74 (35.39)     2:16.08 (35.34)
        2:51.46 (35.38)     3:26.85 (35.39)     4:01.79 (34.94)     4:35.07 (33.28)
  2 O'Kelly, Lauren E         18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:45.23    4:44.18        
                  32.69     1:08.00 (35.31)     1:44.13 (36.13)     2:20.31 (36.18)
        2:56.35 (36.04)     3:32.43 (36.08)     4:08.36 (35.93)     4:44.18 (35.82)
  3 Murphy, Briana E          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:12.12    4:46.15        
                  31.27     1:06.38 (35.11)     1:42.64 (36.26)     2:19.79 (37.15)
        2:56.18 (36.39)     3:33.57 (37.39)     4:10.09 (36.52)     4:46.15 (36.06)
  4 Herman, Kathleen J        15 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  5:07.00    5:05.90        
                  33.82     1:11.21 (37.39)     1:49.98 (38.77)     2:29.18 (39.20)
        3:08.42 (39.24)     3:47.97 (39.55)     4:27.72 (39.75)     5:05.90 (38.18)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 4:12.76   3/27/2004 Kate Ziegler                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messina, Maria A          16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  4:49.00    4:50.60        
                  32.34     1:08.20 (35.86)     1:45.25 (37.05)     2:22.51 (37.26)
        3:00.08 (37.57)     3:37.31 (37.23)     4:14.90 (37.59)     4:50.60 (35.70)
  2 Waldrop, Taylor C         16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  5:00.00    4:51.19        
                  32.77     1:08.92 (36.15)     1:45.97 (37.05)     2:23.46 (37.49)
        3:01.22 (37.76)     3:39.09 (37.87)     4:16.49 (37.40)     4:51.19 (34.70)
  3 McKallen, Theresa         15 NY Sharks-MR         5:00.00    4:55.05        
                  33.42     1:10.07 (36.65)     1:47.51 (37.44)     2:25.11 (37.60)
        3:02.93 (37.82)     3:41.06 (38.13)     4:18.75 (37.69)     4:55.05 (36.30)
  4 Messina, Julia M          16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  5:00.00    5:01.79        
                  32.99     1:10.13 (37.14)     1:48.45 (38.32)     2:27.25 (38.80)
        3:05.90 (38.65)     3:44.85 (38.95)     4:23.64 (38.79)     5:01.79 (38.15)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:03.15    3/8/2008 Elizabeth Beisel, BLUEFISH                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Overend, Meghan E         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:09.37    1:10.24        
                  34.55     1:10.24 (35.69)                                        
  2 Malandra, Jaime L         19 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:08.91    1:12.07        
                  35.45     1:12.07 (36.62)                                        
  3 Guessford, Elise M        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:11.33    1:13.52        
                  36.08     1:13.52 (37.44)                                        
  4 Speers, Abigail M         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:12.00    1:14.29        
                  35.84     1:14.29 (38.45)                                        
  5 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:12.99    1:15.30        
                  36.79     1:15.30 (38.51)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:03.15    3/8/2008 Elizabeth Beisel, BLUEFISH                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stearns, Lindsay D        14 Elite Swim Club-NJ        NT    1:11.84        
                  34.54     1:11.84 (37.30)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Natalie B        14 Lansing Cats-NI      1:15.99    1:12.72        
                  36.07     1:12.72 (36.65)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:03.15    3/8/2008 Elizabeth Beisel, BLUEFISH                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sliwinski, Sam K          16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:10.67    1:10.33        
                  34.41     1:10.33 (35.92)                                        
  2 Hillas, Jamie A           17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:09.32    1:10.48        
                  34.98     1:10.48 (35.50)                                        
  3 Smolensky, Rachel E       17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:08.30    1:10.89        
                  34.63     1:10.89 (36.26)                                        
  4 Ng, Selina K              15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.77    1:11.84        
                  34.95     1:11.84 (36.89)                                        
  5 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.20    1:12.30        
                  35.18     1:12.30 (37.12)                                        
  6 Gervas, Kellie N          17 West Allegheny A-AM  1:12.10    1:12.38        
                  35.29     1:12.38 (37.09)                                        
  7 Miller, Heidi B           14 Jewish Community-AM  1:12.00    1:13.21        
                  35.15     1:13.21 (38.06)                                        
  8 Poleway, Caroline A       13 Empire Swimming-MR   1:19.97    1:15.73        
                  37.11     1:15.73 (38.62)                                        
  9 Koyen, Emily A            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:10.00    1:16.08        
                  36.17     1:16.08 (39.91)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:13.51    3/9/2008 Elizabeth Beisel, BLUEFISH                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldrop, Taylor C         16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:42.00    2:38.53        
                  35.89     1:15.50 (39.61)     1:56.27 (40.77)     2:38.53 (42.26)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:13.51    3/9/2008 Elizabeth Beisel, BLUEFISH                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Katharine M       14 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:31.14    2:34.67        
                  36.00     1:14.67 (38.67)     1:55.30 (40.63)     2:34.67 (39.37)
  2 Villari, Leah M           17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:30.00    2:36.00        
                  36.10     1:15.40 (39.30)     1:56.20 (40.80)     2:36.00 (39.80)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:13.51    3/9/2008 Elizabeth Beisel, BLUEFISH                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Moira C            17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:33.67    2:32.38        
                  36.60     1:14.86 (38.26)     1:53.72 (38.86)     2:32.38 (38.66)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:20.90    1:22.50        
                  39.01     1:22.50 (43.49)                                        
  2 Ruh, Jamie E              16 Star Swimming-NI     1:23.80    1:22.61        
                  39.30     1:22.61 (43.31)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.88    1:16.23        
                  35.98     1:16.23 (40.25)                                        
  2 Gulia, Kristina A         17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:18.01    1:17.32        
                  36.59     1:17.32 (40.73)                                        
  3 Bilott, Anne Marie M      17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:15.34    1:17.58        
                  36.55     1:17.58 (41.03)                                        
  4 DiCapua, Claudia A        15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:16.62    1:17.88        
                  36.99     1:17.88 (40.89)                                        
  5 Yaszemski, Stephanie A    18 Una Penn-MA          1:17.97    1:19.76        
                  36.89     1:19.76 (42.87)                                        
  6 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.50    1:22.05        
                  38.08     1:22.05 (43.97)                                        
  7 Wu, Cynthia M             13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:18.50    1:23.58        
                  39.10     1:23.58 (44.48)                                        
  8 Treesh, Catherine M       17 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:24.80    1:25.52        
                  40.60     1:25.52 (44.92)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gulia, Kristina A         17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:17.32    1:17.67        
                  36.83     1:17.67 (40.84)                                        
  2 Hummel, Hannah E          16 Glastonbury Swim-CT  1:17.56    1:18.00        
                  37.40     1:18.00 (40.60)                                        
  3 Miceli, Meghan L          17 Unattached-MA        1:16.66    1:18.20        
                  36.09     1:18.20 (42.11)                                        
  4 Heffernan, Rebecca D      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:17.52    1:18.33        
                  36.78     1:18.33 (41.55)                                        
  5 Young, Carmen A           17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:17.52    1:18.52        
                  37.09     1:18.52 (41.43)                                        
  6 Sison, Alexandra B        16 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  1:19.36    1:21.41        
                  38.35     1:21.41 (43.06)                                        
  7 Messina, Maria A          16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:21.00    1:22.61        
                  38.50     1:22.61 (44.11)                                        
  8 Messina, Julia M          16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:21.80    1:23.28        
                  38.51     1:23.28 (44.77)                                        
  9 Feeley, Ellen S           16 Greenwich Ywca D-CT       NT    1:23.29        
                  37.66     1:23.29 (45.63)                                        
 10 Fischer, Sarah G          17 Empire Swimming-MR   1:16.45    1:23.39        
                  39.56     1:23.39 (43.83)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Emily J          16 Lansing Cats-NI      1:26.91    1:26.06        
                  40.69     1:26.06 (45.37)                                        
 12 Heise, Nicole A           20 Lansing Cats-NI      1:27.41    1:27.28        
                  40.33     1:27.28 (46.95)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hailey C         17 Jewish Community-AM  2:54.00    2:50.52        
                  39.66     1:24.25 (44.59)     2:06.49 (42.24)     2:50.52 (44.03)
  2 Gwynn, Emily W            15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:54.30    2:53.37        
                  40.04     1:23.19 (43.15)     2:08.68 (45.49)     2:53.37 (44.69)
  3 Ruh, Jamie E              16 Star Swimming-NI     2:55.80    2:55.51        
                  40.60     1:25.00 (44.40)     2:10.51 (45.51)     2:55.51 (45.00)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watroba, Marissa N        15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:52.29    2:51.47        
                  38.87     1:21.63 (42.76)     2:07.48 (45.85)     2:51.47 (43.99)
  2 Sagasta, Jacquelyn M      14 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:50.32    2:52.18        
                  38.99     1:22.09 (43.10)     2:07.02 (44.93)     2:52.18 (45.16)
  3 O'Brien, Erin E           18 Lansing Cats-NI      2:57.41    3:05.57        
                  41.68     1:28.61 (46.93)     2:17.05 (48.44)     3:05.57 (48.52)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poland, Emily E           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:06.79    1:07.29        
                  31.65     1:07.29 (35.64)                                        
  2 Ragen, Rachael M          18 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:08.60    1:08.35        
                  31.51     1:08.35 (36.84)                                        
  3 McDonald, Janelle R       17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:16.00    1:08.69        
                  32.09     1:08.69 (36.60)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.02    1:09.03        
                  32.90     1:09.03 (36.13)                                        
  5 Graf, Adelyn M            16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:11.56    1:09.28        
                  33.09     1:09.28 (36.19)                                        
  6 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.20    1:09.60        
                  32.12     1:09.60 (37.48)                                        
  7 Fischer, Sarah G          17 Empire Swimming-MR   1:11.50    1:11.41        
                  32.66     1:11.41 (38.75)                                        
  8 Wolgast, Monica C         21 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:10.05    1:11.69        
                  33.45     1:11.69 (38.24)                                        
  9 Tarbell, Maria C          18 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:12.80    1:11.87        
                  33.33     1:11.87 (38.54)                                        
 10 Haufler, Kristin M        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:08.88    1:12.20        
                  32.62     1:12.20 (39.58)                                        
 11 Poleway, Caroline A       13 Empire Swimming-MR   1:09.84    1:12.26        
                  33.14     1:12.26 (39.12)                                        
 12 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire Swimming-MR   1:09.78Y   1:15.41        
                  34.83     1:15.41 (40.58)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kelley Y            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:04.61    1:03.63        
                  29.44     1:03.63 (34.19)                                        
  2 Kenney, Katherine M       16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:06.13    1:05.54        
                  30.38     1:05.54 (35.16)                                        
  3 Clarke, Courtney M        13 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  1:07.00    1:06.50        
                  31.22     1:06.50 (35.28)                                        
  4 Czernik, Gabrielle H      21 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:07.24    1:07.84        
                  31.53     1:07.84 (36.31)                                        
  5 Berkman, Madeline R       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.91    1:07.94        
                  31.86     1:07.94 (36.08)                                        
  6 Crompton, Georgie R       15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:07.23    1:07.98        
                  31.86     1:07.98 (36.12)                                        
  7 Bilott, Anne Marie M      17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:08.17    1:08.51        
                  31.29     1:08.51 (37.22)                                        
  8 Kroesen, Saskia R         17 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV  1:09.30    1:09.87        
                  34.02     1:09.87 (35.85)                                        
  9 DiCapua, Claudia A        15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:10.00    1:09.90        
                  32.44     1:09.90 (37.46)                                        
 10 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.20    1:10.73        
                  32.52     1:10.73 (38.21)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Time Trial
  1 James, Moira C            17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:11.66    1:12.22        
                  33.04     1:12.22 (39.18)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:14.29    3/8/2008 Kaia Simmons, Squids                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McElfresh, Erin L         15 Lansing Cats-NI      2:20.02    2:22.34        
                  32.58     1:08.56 (35.98)     1:46.12 (37.56)     2:22.34 (36.22)
  2 Heferle, Rachel E         16 Star Swimming-NI     2:32.10    2:34.63        
                  34.09     1:12.46 (38.37)     1:53.43 (40.97)     2:34.63 (41.20)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:14.29    3/8/2008 Kaia Simmons, Squids                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walley, Alexis J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:30.27    2:28.99        
                  32.52     1:10.39 (37.87)     1:48.87 (38.48)     2:28.99 (40.12)
  2 Carter, Jillian N         16 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:33.26    2:31.80        
                  31.90     1:10.40 (38.50)     1:49.85 (39.45)     2:31.80 (41.95)
  3 Tougas, Kristina P        14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:33.17    2:36.41        
                  34.01     1:13.81 (39.80)     1:54.98 (41.17)     2:36.41 (41.43)
  4 Bellis, Rachel M          15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  3:00.00    3:00.60        
                  36.95     1:23.72 (46.77)     2:12.78 (49.06)     3:00.60 (47.82)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:17.84   7/27/2003 Julia Smit                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miceli, Meghan L          17 Unattached-MA        2:35.28    2:30.87        
                  32.19     1:12.31 (40.12)     1:56.18 (43.87)     2:30.87 (34.69)
  2 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:34.14    2:31.63        
                  32.30     1:08.93 (36.63)     1:55.63 (46.70)     2:31.63 (36.00)
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:40.00    2:33.94        
                  33.12     1:11.33 (38.21)     1:57.53 (46.20)     2:33.94 (36.41)
  4 Smolensky, Rachel E       17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:41.99    2:39.09        
                  33.74     1:12.05 (38.31)     2:02.57 (50.52)     2:39.09 (36.52)
  5 Morreale, Alexandra J     17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:40.00    2:40.83        
                  33.24     1:16.44 (43.20)     2:02.04 (45.60)     2:40.83 (38.79)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:17.84   7/27/2003 Julia Smit                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jibrine, Nicole J         17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:29.53    2:29.51        
                  32.01     1:08.48 (36.47)     1:55.21 (46.73)     2:29.51 (34.30)
  2 Hyrkas, Alexandra N       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:34.30    2:31.58        
                  32.75     1:12.12 (39.37)     1:57.70 (45.58)     2:31.58 (33.88)
  3 Patterson, Monica M       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:29.31    2:31.81        
                  33.56     1:11.50 (37.94)     1:58.22 (46.72)     2:31.81 (33.59)
  4 Barron, Danielle M        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA       NT    2:33.53        
                                1:16.42 ( )   2:33.53 (1:17.11)                    
  5 Deardorff, Serena G       15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:28.00    2:34.78        
                  31.99     1:11.05 (39.06)     1:58.94 (47.89)     2:34.78 (35.84)
  6 Bradner, Sarah A          17 Central CT Aquat-CT  2:34.01    2:35.38        
                                1:13.52 ( )   2:35.38 (1:21.86)                    
  7 O'Brien, Erin E           18 Lansing Cats-NI      2:36.20    2:36.40        
                                1:14.26 ( )   2:36.40 (1:22.14)                    
  8 O'Brien, Emily J          16 Lansing Cats-NI      2:32.42    2:36.69        
                  32.35     1:12.41 (40.06)     2:00.77 (48.36)     2:36.69 (35.92)
  9 Hyrkas, Christina R       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:37.50    2:37.35        
                  33.78     1:16.59 (42.81)     2:00.07 (43.48)     2:37.35 (37.28)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:17.84   7/27/2003 Julia Smit                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Margaret J       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:28.00    2:27.24        
                  31.69     1:09.66 (37.97)     1:52.70 (43.04)     2:27.24 (34.54)
  2 Heferle, Rachel E         16 Star Swimming-NI     2:31.00    2:30.00        
                  32.71     1:10.61 (37.90)     1:55.20 (44.59)     2:30.00 (34.80)
  3 Hahn, Abby                18 New York City Aq-MR  2:30.65    2:32.16        
                  34.04     1:14.37 (40.33)     1:56.34 (41.97)     2:32.16 (35.82)
  4 Waring, Megan P           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.00    2:32.63        
                  34.13     1:14.51 (40.38)     1:57.34 (42.83)     2:32.63 (35.29)
  5 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    15 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:31.00    2:34.06        
                  34.19     1:12.27 (38.08)     1:58.25 (45.98)     2:34.06 (35.81)
  6 Modeas, Sydney E          14 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:35.00    2:35.16        
                  33.79     1:15.25 (41.46)     2:00.62 (45.37)     2:35.16 (34.54)
  7 O'Brien, Natalie B        14 Lansing Cats-NI      2:34.36    2:35.85        
                  33.74     1:14.01 (40.27)     2:00.99 (46.98)     2:35.85 (34.86)
  8 Marshall, Anna C          16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:29.50    2:37.93        
                  35.29     1:17.88 (42.59)     2:00.85 (42.97)     2:37.93 (37.08)
  9 Butler, Victoria A        14 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:34.97    2:38.54        
                  33.46     1:14.41 (40.95)     2:02.99 (48.58)     2:38.54 (35.55)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 4:48.43   7/25/2003 Julia Smit                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyrkas, Alexandra N       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:22.01    5:18.42        
                  33.76     1:12.06 (38.30)     1:52.97 (40.91)     2:33.79 (40.82)
        3:19.98 (46.19)     4:07.35 (47.37)     4:42.75 (35.40)     5:18.42 (35.67)
  2 Hyrkas, Christina R       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  5:24.31    5:24.89        
                  34.34     1:14.59 (40.25)     1:56.14 (41.55)     2:39.16 (43.02)
        3:22.33 (43.17)     4:08.42 (46.09)     4:47.10 (38.68)     5:24.89 (37.79)
  3 Vogel, Brittany N         20 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  5:16.00    5:28.65        
                  33.57     1:15.04 (41.47)     1:58.75 (43.71)     2:40.37 (41.62)
        3:26.43 (46.06)     4:14.50 (48.07)     4:51.97 (37.47)     5:28.65 (36.68)
  4 Bellis, Rachel M          15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  5:48.00    5:51.54        
                  35.96     1:21.51 (45.55)     2:08.01 (46.50)     2:52.46 (44.45)
        3:43.85 (51.39)     4:34.32 (50.47)     5:14.00 (39.68)     5:51.54 (37.54)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 4:19.60    3/9/2008 Bluefish Swim Club                         
                         E Beisel, L Sogar, A Forrester, A FRASIER         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                        4:48.00    4:54.17        
     1) Butler, Victoria A 14           2) Modeas, Sydney E 14            
     3) Rommel, Dina J 14               4) Hartz, Karly M 15              
                  36.79   1:15.47 (1:15.47)     1:53.82 (38.35)   2:38.73 (1:23.26)
        3:11.47 (32.74)   3:48.63 (1:09.90)     4:19.98 (31.35)   4:54.17 (1:05.54)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 23.39   7/26/2001 Luke Anderson                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhinehart, Sean E         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.80      25.34        
  2 Yanagisawa, Michael B     19 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    25.88      25.98        
  3 Elias, Carson Z           17 Syracuse Charger-NI    25.72      26.13        
  4 Resch, John R             18 Sharks Swim Team-VA    26.49      26.35        
  5 Martin, Joseph D          15 Town of Tonawand-NI    26.32      26.75        
  6 Wu, Michael S             19 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    25.89      27.15        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 23.39   7/26/2001 Luke Anderson                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yanagisawa, Michael B     19 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    25.60      25.88        
  2 Smith, Kyle P             17 Town of Tonawand-NI    26.40      26.29        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 23.39   7/26/2001 Luke Anderson                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macnair, Michael C        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     26.50      25.47        
  2 Simon, Daniel J           17 Penn Trafford Aq-AM    27.10      25.74        
  3 Schwartz, Colin S         17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    25.80      25.75        
  4 Yin, Jonathan W           15 Three Village Sw-MR    26.80      26.33        
  5 Hassan, Ali               18 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ       NT      26.64        
  6 Nouser, Mohamed           17 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ       NT      27.01        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 51.53   7/27/2003 Ben Michaelson                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molinaro, Miles A         17 Jewish Community-AM    55.33      55.45        
                  26.13       55.45 (29.32)                                        
  2 Yacobacci, Christopher    19 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    55.33      55.82        
                  26.63       55.82 (29.19)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Patrick R        17 New Canaan YMCA-CT     56.00      56.89        
                  27.46       56.89 (29.43)                                        
  4 Sundel, Blake A           17 Una MACH-PV            58.04      57.67        
                  26.66       57.67 (31.01)                                        
  5 Bland, Thomas L           17 Greater Baltimor-MD    58.11      57.93        
                  27.57       57.93 (30.36)                                        
  6 Davila, Kevin             16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.69      58.04        
                  28.51       58.04 (29.53)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Dan J            19 New Canaan YMCA-CT     53.93      58.53        
                  26.48       58.53 (32.05)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 51.53   7/27/2003 Ben Michaelson                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR                 56.89      56.08        
                  26.87       56.08 (29.21)                                        
  2 Oatis, Zachary D          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.90      56.76        
                  27.15       56.76 (29.61)                                        
  3 Harmon, Timothy W         16 Omni-CT                59.00      57.60        
                  26.85       57.60 (30.75)                                        
  4 Eller, Zachary M          18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.30      57.81        
                  26.91       57.81 (30.90)                                        
  5 Elias, Carson Z           17 Syracuse Charger-NI    57.28      59.17        
                  28.04       59.17 (31.13)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 51.53   7/27/2003 Ben Michaelson                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhinehart, Sean E         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.00      55.61        
                  26.82       55.61 (28.79)                                        
  2 Graesser, Garrett R       17 Town of Tonawand-NI    57.59      56.51        
                  27.11       56.51 (29.40)                                        
  3 Glass, Austin R           16 Burkwood-VA            58.70      56.92        
                  27.02       56.92 (29.90)                                        
  4 Pangal, John P            18 Team Suffolk-MR        56.63      56.95        
                  27.47       56.95 (29.48)                                        
  5 Donovan, David N          21 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    58.11      57.41        
                  27.33       57.41 (30.08)                                        
  6 Hassan, Ali               18 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ    58.00      58.64        
  7 Nouser, Mohamed           17 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ    56.90      58.74        
  8 Ilgenfritz, Robert B      16 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.60      59.04        
                  28.19       59.04 (30.85)                                        
  9 Wu, Michael S             19 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:00.01      59.57        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:51.30   3/12/2004 Scott Goldblatt                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackiewicz, John P        18 Central CT Aquat-CT  2:03.37    2:02.99        
                  28.00       58.24 (30.24)     1:30.90 (32.66)     2:02.99 (32.09)
  2 Hoyt, Stephen D           17 Glastonbury Swim-CT  2:09.55    2:08.68        
                  29.01     1:01.04 (32.03)     1:35.63 (34.59)     2:08.68 (33.05)
  3 Ma, Jonathan J            16 Glastonbury Swim-CT  2:08.68    2:09.37        
                  29.19     1:01.50 (32.31)     1:35.25 (33.75)     2:09.37 (34.12)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:51.30   3/12/2004 Scott Goldblatt                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paules, Evan M            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:01.27    2:01.88        
                  28.24       58.80 (30.56)     1:30.26 (31.46)     2:01.88 (31.62)
  2 Ma, Jonathan J            16 Glastonbury Swim-CT  2:08.68    2:08.74        
                  29.05     1:01.31 (32.26)     1:35.13 (33.82)     2:08.74 (33.61)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:51.30   3/12/2004 Scott Goldblatt                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Brandon          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.40    2:00.72        
                  28.05       58.33 (30.28)     1:30.03 (31.70)     2:00.72 (30.69)
  2 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 MSC-MR               2:05.90    2:00.84        
                  27.87       58.02 (30.15)     1:29.56 (31.54)     2:00.84 (31.28)
  3 Zelehowsky, Adam P        16 Lansing Cats-NI      2:02.56    2:01.29        
                  27.63       57.82 (30.19)     1:29.75 (31.93)     2:01.29 (31.54)
  4 Nielsen, Matthew Q        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:04.00    2:01.89        
                  28.35       59.07 (30.72)     1:30.43 (31.36)     2:01.89 (31.46)
  5 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire Swimming-MR   2:04.21    2:03.27        
                  28.59       59.85 (31.26)     1:31.47 (31.62)     2:03.27 (31.80)
  6 Burnley, Jesse W          15 Burkwood-VA          2:08.50    2:04.61        
                  28.48     1:00.45 (31.97)     1:33.30 (32.85)     2:04.61 (31.31)
  7 Wilson, Brian A           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:11.34    2:05.13        
                  29.46     1:01.64 (32.18)     1:33.00 (31.36)     2:05.13 (32.13)
  8 Dennis, Scott A           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.00    2:06.06        
                  29.40     1:01.36 (31.96)     1:34.14 (32.78)     2:06.06 (31.92)
  9 Ciocco, Samuel D          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:06.37    2:06.19        
                  28.69     1:00.06 (31.37)     1:33.33 (33.27)     2:06.19 (32.86)
 10 Hyman, Zachary            15 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  2:05.00    2:06.81        
                  29.38     1:01.15 (31.77)     1:33.75 (32.60)     2:06.81 (33.06)
 11 Pangal, John P            18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.05    2:06.90        
                  29.01     1:01.70 (32.69)     1:34.43 (32.73)     2:06.90 (32.47)
 12 Westhafer, Ryan P         18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:09.99    2:07.08        
                  29.88     1:01.82 (31.94)     1:34.05 (32.23)     2:07.08 (33.03)
 13 Doll, Trevor I            17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:10.79    2:07.95        
                  28.94     1:01.09 (32.15)     1:34.72 (33.63)     2:07.95 (33.23)
 14 Carroll, John W           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.21    2:09.46        
                  29.53     1:02.02 (32.49)     1:35.73 (33.71)     2:09.46 (33.73)
 15 Pursley, Nathan D         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:04.23    2:09.54        
                  29.88     1:02.27 (32.39)     1:35.92 (33.65)     2:09.54 (33.62)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Telford, Dylan C          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:19.46    4:18.92        
                  29.35     1:00.98 (31.63)     1:34.66 (33.68)     2:08.11 (33.45)
        2:42.34 (34.23)     3:15.70 (33.36)     3:48.73 (33.03)     4:18.92 (30.19)
  2 Juliano, Robert T         17 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:20.17    4:21.87        
                  29.28     1:01.57 (32.29)     1:35.18 (33.61)     2:08.84 (33.66)
        2:42.61 (33.77)     3:15.70 (33.09)     3:49.51 (33.81)     4:21.87 (32.36)
  3 Sharkey, Ryan P           14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:24.05    4:22.28        
                  30.07     1:03.66 (33.59)     1:36.81 (33.15)     2:10.61 (33.80)
        2:43.55 (32.94)     3:17.23 (33.68)     3:50.34 (33.11)     4:22.28 (31.94)
  4 Kuo, Theodore             17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:25.00    4:25.96        
                  29.68     1:01.96 (32.28)     1:35.17 (33.21)     2:09.19 (34.02)
        2:43.72 (34.53)     3:16.95 (33.23)     3:51.90 (34.95)     4:25.96 (34.06)
  5 Lawson, Brody R           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:25.00    4:28.17        
                  30.02     1:02.79 (32.77)     1:35.88 (33.09)     2:10.46 (34.58)
        2:44.47 (34.01)     3:19.63 (35.16)     3:53.97 (34.34)     4:28.17 (34.20)
  6 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:24.00    4:31.70        
                  29.75     1:02.68 (32.93)     1:36.35 (33.67)     2:11.35 (35.00)
        2:45.85 (34.50)     3:21.69 (35.84)     3:56.83 (35.14)     4:31.70 (34.87)
  7 Drori, Jonathan           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:33.00    4:33.85        
                  30.35     1:03.29 (32.94)     1:37.22 (33.93)     2:11.93 (34.71)
        2:47.12 (35.19)     3:22.15 (35.03)     3:58.01 (35.86)     4:33.85 (35.84)
  8 Dezenzo, Matthew X        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:32.55    4:33.94        
                  30.57     1:04.13 (33.56)     1:38.13 (34.00)     2:13.64 (35.51)
        2:48.22 (34.58)     3:24.08 (35.86)     3:58.79 (34.71)     4:33.94 (35.15)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frauen, James H           17 Upper St Clair S-AM  4:23.33    4:18.21        
                  29.88     1:03.49 (33.61)     1:36.55 (33.06)     2:09.29 (32.74)
        2:41.18 (31.89)     3:13.69 (32.51)     3:46.26 (32.57)     4:18.21 (31.95)
  2 Nielsen, Matthew Q        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:24.05    4:18.69        
                  29.77     1:02.82 (33.05)     1:35.55 (32.73)     2:08.85 (33.30)
        2:40.97 (32.12)     3:14.19 (33.22)     3:46.72 (32.53)     4:18.69 (31.97)
  3 Donovan, David N          21 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  4:24.30    4:19.27        
                  28.52     1:00.21 (31.69)     1:32.07 (31.86)     2:05.49 (33.42)
        2:38.70 (33.21)     3:12.78 (34.08)     3:46.34 (33.56)     4:19.27 (32.93)
  4 Young, Bracebridge H      14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:20.12    4:22.06        
                  29.42     1:01.88 (32.46)     1:34.87 (32.99)     2:08.45 (33.58)
        2:41.78 (33.33)     3:15.49 (33.71)     3:49.45 (33.96)     4:22.06 (32.61)
  5 Dennis, Scott A           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:26.69    4:22.38        
                  30.28     1:03.41 (33.13)     1:36.86 (33.45)     2:10.32 (33.46)
        2:43.69 (33.37)     3:16.82 (33.13)     3:49.91 (33.09)     4:22.38 (32.47)
  6 Ciocco, Samuel D          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:24.53    4:22.78        
                  30.05     1:03.61 (33.56)     1:36.45 (32.84)     2:09.38 (32.93)
        2:42.50 (33.12)     3:16.29 (33.79)     3:49.63 (33.34)     4:22.78 (33.15)
  7 Resch, John R             18 Sharks Swim Team-VA  4:24.00    4:23.29        
                  28.95     1:01.78 (32.83)     1:35.14 (33.36)     2:09.10 (33.96)
        2:43.19 (34.09)     3:17.29 (34.10)     3:51.55 (34.26)     4:23.29 (31.74)
  8 Hyman, Zachary            15 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  4:25.00    4:26.16        
                  30.38     1:03.52 (33.14)     1:37.47 (33.95)     2:11.27 (33.80)
        2:44.97 (33.70)     3:18.85 (33.88)     3:52.58 (33.73)     4:26.16 (33.58)
  9 Harmon, Timothy W         16 Omni-CT              4:36.00    4:26.70        
                  30.13     1:03.55 (33.42)     1:37.53 (33.98)     2:11.55 (34.02)
        2:45.75 (34.20)     3:19.27 (33.52)     3:53.46 (34.19)     4:26.70 (33.24)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 8:10.50   7/21/2005 Tobias Work                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dibella, Jacob S          15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  9:03.56    9:01.94        
                  30.55     1:03.67 (33.12)     1:37.31 (33.64)     2:11.45 (34.14)
        2:45.65 (34.20)     3:20.23 (34.58)     3:54.91 (34.68)     4:29.73 (34.82)
        5:04.21 (34.48)     5:38.72 (34.51)     6:13.27 (34.55)     6:48.24 (34.97)
        7:22.69 (34.45)     7:57.16 (34.47)     8:21.55 (24.39)     9:01.94 (40.39)
  2 O'Toole, Pat R            19 North Baltimore-MD   9:07.65    9:17.48        
                  31.43     1:05.56 (34.13)     1:40.50 (34.94)     2:15.60 (35.10)
        2:44.86 (29.26)     3:26.03 (41.17)     4:01.19 (35.16)     4:36.47 (35.28)
        5:11.69 (35.22)     5:46.96 (35.27)     6:21.55 (34.59)     6:57.01 (35.46)
        7:32.40 (35.39)     8:07.83 (35.43)     8:43.25 (35.42)     9:17.48 (34.23)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 56.94   7/21/2006 David Russell                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Rex L          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.40    1:05.33        
                  31.65     1:05.33 (33.68)                                        
  2 Kubaney, Conrad F         18 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:05.50    1:07.69        
                  32.42     1:07.69 (35.27)                                        
  3 Spinosa, Adam G           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.00    1:07.76        
                  32.05     1:07.76 (35.71)                                        
  4 Hinds, Jonathan A         18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.00    1:10.05        
                  33.57     1:10.05 (36.48)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 56.94   7/21/2006 David Russell                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zelehowsky, Lucas R       18 Lansing Cats-NI      1:05.04    1:05.94        
                  31.28     1:05.94 (34.66)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 56.94   7/21/2006 David Russell                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ryan M             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.58    1:02.27        
                  30.09     1:02.27 (32.18)                                        
  2 Taylor, Austin N          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.08    1:04.22        
                  31.18     1:04.22 (33.04)                                        
  3 Denton, Richard S         17 Central CT Aquat-CT  1:02.40    1:04.60        
                  31.62     1:04.60 (32.98)                                        
  4 Brothman, Eric J          18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:07.30    1:04.81        
                  31.54     1:04.81 (33.27)                                        
  5 Mackiewicz, John P        18 Central CT Aquat-CT  1:03.10    1:05.15        
                  31.43     1:05.15 (33.72)                                        
  6 Garneau, Frederick W      15 Glastonbury Swim-CT  1:07.52    1:11.53        
                  34.63     1:11.53 (36.90)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:02.01    3/9/2008 Ian Clark, Suburban                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frauen, James H           17 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:18.00    2:13.72        
                  31.54     1:05.31 (33.77)     1:39.64 (34.33)     2:13.72 (34.08)
  2 Kulesza, Ryan J           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:20.00    2:17.09        
                  31.04     1:05.04 (34.00)     1:40.91 (35.87)     2:17.09 (36.18)
  3 Graesser, Garrett R       17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:20.41    2:21.87        
                  32.77     1:08.51 (35.74)     1:45.60 (37.09)     2:21.87 (36.27)
  4 Richards, Ryan A          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.00    2:26.08        
                  34.30     1:11.43 (37.13)     1:48.64 (37.21)     2:26.08 (37.44)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Alexander F         17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:08.40    1:08.52        
                  32.24     1:08.52 (36.28)                                        
  2 Cummings, Thomas F        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.99    1:09.43        
                  32.41     1:09.43 (37.02)                                        
  3 Hufnagel, Joseph R        17 Penn Trafford Aq-AM  1:09.00    1:09.48        
                  32.50     1:09.48 (36.98)                                        
  4 Razavi, Christopher R     20 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:06.00    1:09.70        
                  32.37     1:09.70 (37.33)                                        
  5 Mata, Donald T            21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:08.40    1:10.63        
                  33.12     1:10.63 (37.51)                                        
  6 Nosbisch, Andrew J        15 Jewish Community-AM  1:12.00    1:11.80        
                  33.18     1:11.80 (38.62)                                        
  7 Rappold, Timothy S        18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:10.00    1:11.82        
                  33.94     1:11.82 (37.88)                                        
  8 Clendenin, William F      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:11.01    1:12.22        
                  34.52     1:12.22 (37.70)                                        
  9 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire Swimming-MR   1:10.45    1:12.33        
                  34.25     1:12.33 (38.08)                                        
 10 Yu, Colburn C             14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:11.50    1:13.32        
                  35.48     1:13.32 (37.84)                                        
 11 Buisman, Kevin M          24 Star Swimming-NI     1:14.94    1:14.40        
                  34.40     1:14.40 (40.00)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.16    1:10.70        
                  32.85     1:10.70 (37.85)                                        
  2 Sundel, Blake A           17 Una MACH-PV          1:10.97    1:12.42        
                  33.31     1:12.42 (39.11)                                        
  3 Thurston, Eric D          18 Central CT Aquat-CT  1:12.21    1:12.82        
                  33.72     1:12.82 (39.10)                                        
  4 Westermeier, Christian S  15 Star Swimming-NI     1:13.83    1:12.97        
                  33.60     1:12.97 (39.37)                                        
  5 Yu, Colburn C             14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:11.50    1:14.09        
                  35.39     1:14.09 (38.70)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:19.26   7/23/2005 P. J. Sullivan                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heise, Matthew C          18 Lansing Cats-NI      2:41.74    2:41.29        
                  37.18     1:17.33 (40.15)     1:59.27 (41.94)     2:41.29 (42.02)
  2 Goettler, Matthew L       16 Butler Y Aquatic-AM  2:44.63    2:44.18        
                  36.13     1:17.54 (41.41)     2:01.15 (43.61)     2:44.18 (43.03)
 -- Williams, Curtis B        20 Unattached-NI        2:46.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:19.26   7/23/2005 P. J. Sullivan                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddy, Sean P             19 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.00    2:22.54        
                  31.75     1:07.42 (35.67)     1:44.36 (36.94)     2:22.54 (38.18)
  2 Sanderson, Brent K        20 Unattached-MA        2:30.00    2:34.91        
                  33.47     1:12.75 (39.28)     1:52.77 (40.02)     2:34.91 (42.14)
  3 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.89    2:38.10        
                  34.97     1:14.83 (39.86)     1:56.05 (41.22)     2:38.10 (42.05)
  4 Gerlach, Jason M          16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:42.00    2:46.35        
                  36.85     1:19.30 (42.45)     2:02.77 (43.47)     2:46.35 (43.58)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:19.26   7/23/2005 P. J. Sullivan                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriele, Louis M         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.58    2:33.34        
                  33.41     1:12.00 (38.59)     1:52.29 (40.29)     2:33.34 (41.05)
  2 Westermeier, Christian S  15 Star Swimming-NI     2:39.80    2:40.85        
                  35.68     1:17.00 (41.32)     1:58.93 (41.93)     2:40.85 (41.92)
  3 Thurston, Eric D          18 Central CT Aquat-CT  2:49.00    2:46.10        
                  36.38     1:17.56 (41.18)     2:01.65 (44.09)     2:46.10 (44.45)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 54.39   7/25/2003 Ben Michaelson                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wahl, Matt R              19 Blue Fins-NI         1:01.49    1:00.53        
                  28.22     1:00.53 (32.31)                                        
  2 Petrella, Richard W       16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:02.00    1:00.91        
                  28.35     1:00.91 (32.56)                                        
  3 Carey, Jack T             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.32    1:02.55        
                  27.28     1:02.55 (35.27)                                        
  4 Burton, Jerry N           16 Tide-VA              1:03.90    1:03.56        
                  28.95     1:03.56 (34.61)                                        
  5 Doll, Trevor I            17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:06.71    1:04.04        
                  29.56     1:04.04 (34.48)                                        
  6 Stockett, Paul W          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.00    1:04.46        
                  30.96     1:04.46 (33.50)                                        
  7 Zelehowsky, Adam P        16 Lansing Cats-NI      1:05.95    1:07.50        
                  30.31     1:07.50 (37.19)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 54.39   7/25/2003 Ben Michaelson                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, David J        18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:03.33    1:00.89        
                  28.22     1:00.89 (32.67)                                        
  2 Borgognone, Brett S       17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:01.48    1:00.99        
                  28.60     1:00.99 (32.39)                                        
  3 Gabriele, Louis M         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.58    1:01.09        
                  27.98     1:01.09 (33.11)                                        
  4 Jew, Edward W             19 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:01.92    1:01.21        
                  28.52     1:01.21 (32.69)                                        
  5 Young, Jeffrey B          17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:03.13    1:01.49        
                  28.12     1:01.49 (33.37)                                        
  6 Tyrrell, Kyle E           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.00    1:01.56        
                  28.37     1:01.56 (33.19)                                        
  7 Hebert, Addison B         16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:00.85    1:01.65        
                  28.77     1:01.65 (32.88)                                        
  8 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               1:02.45    1:02.19        
                  28.56     1:02.19 (33.63)                                        
  9 Gould, Robert T           15 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:01.71    1:02.33        
                  28.95     1:02.33 (33.38)                                        
 10 Baker, James D            15 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:03.00    1:02.93        
                  29.14     1:02.93 (33.79)                                        
 11 Mcdonald, Peter M         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:02.22    1:03.02        
                  29.32     1:03.02 (33.70)                                        
 12 Devlin, Joseph D          17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:03.34    1:03.39        
                  29.89     1:03.39 (33.50)                                        
 13 Gerlach, Jason M          16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:15.00    1:04.65        
                  30.35     1:04.65 (34.30)                                        
 14 William, Andrew           15 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  1:04.00    1:04.92        
                  29.87     1:04.92 (35.05)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 54.39   7/25/2003 Ben Michaelson                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Time Trial
  1 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.73    1:00.41        
                  28.73     1:00.41 (31.68)                                        
  2 Tanchick, Matthew T       15 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  1:03.33    1:03.28        
                  29.62     1:03.28 (33.66)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Druckman, Daniel R        16 Una Ptac-NJ          2:18.07    2:16.91        
                  29.66     1:04.43 (34.77)     1:40.70 (36.27)     2:16.91 (36.21)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jew, Edward W             19 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:17.30    2:15.15        
                  30.63     1:05.34 (34.71)     1:40.17 (34.83)     2:15.15 (34.98)
  2 Tanchick, Matthew T       15 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  2:16.61    2:17.56        
                  29.97     1:05.16 (35.19)     1:41.32 (36.16)     2:17.56 (36.24)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Diego C            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.17    2:19.31        
                  31.60     1:07.22 (35.62)     1:43.10 (35.88)     2:19.31 (36.21)
  2 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.95    2:31.05        
                  32.20     1:09.11 (36.91)     1:47.70 (38.59)     2:31.05 (43.35)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:06.50   7/28/2003 Bo Greenwood                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. John, Carl A          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:19.66    2:18.67        
                  29.58     1:05.51 (35.93)     1:46.41 (40.90)     2:18.67 (32.26)
  2 Kulesza, Ryan J           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:24.00    2:21.59        
                  29.86     1:05.43 (35.57)     1:49.18 (43.75)     2:21.59 (32.41)
  3 Sipala, Anthony C         17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:24.80    2:23.50        
                  30.72     1:09.69 (38.97)     1:51.20 (41.51)     2:23.50 (32.30)
  4 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.00    2:23.87        
                  30.77     1:09.29 (38.52)     1:50.14 (40.85)     2:23.87 (33.73)
  5 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.00    2:32.44        
                  31.99     1:14.16 (42.17)     2:00.32 (46.16)     2:32.44 (32.12)
 -- Carroll, John W           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.28         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:06.50   7/28/2003 Bo Greenwood                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denton, Richard S         17 Central CT Aquat-CT  2:21.04    2:18.82        
                                1:05.04 ( )   2:18.82 (1:13.78)                    
  2 Campbell, Christopher M   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.50    2:22.27        
                  29.67     1:07.64 (37.97)     1:50.80 (43.16)     2:22.27 (31.47)
  3 William, Andrew           15 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  2:24.00    2:23.31        
                  31.33     1:08.38 (37.05)     1:51.27 (42.89)     2:23.31 (32.04)
  4 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire Swimming-MR   2:19.31    2:24.24        
                  30.42     1:08.56 (38.14)     1:50.52 (41.96)     2:24.24 (33.72)
  5 Hassan, Omar              16 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  2:19.19    2:24.39        
                                1:05.91 ( )   2:24.39 (1:18.48)                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:06.50   7/28/2003 Bo Greenwood                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stockett, Paul W          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:21.00    2:20.94        
                  31.22     1:08.89 (37.67)     1:46.92 (38.03)     2:20.94 (34.02)
  2 Woo, Brian Z              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:23.00    2:26.16        
                  30.39     1:06.42 (36.03)     1:51.56 (45.14)     2:26.16 (34.60)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 4:16.83   3/14/2008 Pat W Mellors, Jewish Community            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharkey, Ryan P           14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:03.00    5:00.53        
                  33.11     1:09.58 (36.47)     1:49.18 (39.60)     2:25.83 (36.65)
        3:11.05 (45.22)     3:54.64 (43.59)     4:28.98 (34.34)     5:00.53 (31.55)
  2 Lemere, Kyle W            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:03.21    5:06.05        
                  30.44     1:06.38 (35.94)     1:48.43 (42.05)     2:29.45 (41.02)
        3:10.94 (41.49)     3:54.29 (43.35)     4:30.89 (36.60)     5:06.05 (35.16)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 4:16.83   3/14/2008 Pat W Mellors, Jewish Community            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Austin N          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:58.00    4:53.03        
                  31.02     1:06.10 (35.08)     1:42.86 (36.76)     2:19.83 (36.97)
        3:02.11 (42.28)     3:44.26 (42.15)     4:19.16 (34.90)     4:53.03 (33.87)
  2 Lozano, Joseph            14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:05.21    5:03.66        
                  32.78     1:10.48 (37.70)     1:48.84 (38.36)     2:28.89 (40.05)
        3:09.68 (40.79)     3:52.86 (43.18)     4:28.44 (35.58)     5:03.66 (35.22)
  3 Hassan, Omar              16 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  5:10.00    5:10.70        
                  31.59     1:08.87 (37.28)     1:47.63 (38.76)     2:26.03 (38.40)
        3:12.38 (46.35)     4:00.21 (47.83)     4:35.85 (35.64)     5:10.70 (34.85)