Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/16/2010 10:40 PM
              2010 Speedo Champions Series - 8/5/2010 to 8/8/2010              
                            Hosted by Star Swimming                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 23.14   3/15/2008 Brian Kelly, BUS-NE                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Austin, Shane T     18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    23.94      23.69         20  
  2 Austin, John W      21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    24.03      23.93         17  
  3 Kosic, Andrew W     17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    24.27      23.99         16  
  4 Wilson, Kevin D     18 Jersey Gators-NJ       24.18      24.03         15  
  5 Van Roekel, Jacob   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.63      24.42         14  
  6 Young, Jeffrey B    17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     24.57      24.67         13  
  7 Pottieger, Bradley  20 Jersey Wahoos-MA       24.62      24.74         12  
  8 Gleason, David X    20 New York City Aq-MR    24.74      24.84         11  
B - Final
  9 Trotta, Eric D      19 Westport/Weston-CT     24.84      24.20          9  
 10 Fiala, Christopher  17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.86      24.31          7  
 11 Svagerko, Carl J    19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.81      24.61          6  
 12 Dustin, Michael A   17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT    24.93      24.83          5  
 13 Gould, Robert T     15 Piranha Swimming-CT    24.87      24.84          4  
 14 Kowalsky, Austin J  15 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.89      24.93          3  
 15 Doll, Trevor I      17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    24.91      25.43          1.5
 15 Grune, Steven B     16 Piranha Swimming-CT    24.95      25.43          1.5
C - Final
 17 Widdowson, Neal W   15 Coastal Aquatics-MD    25.04      24.52        
 18 Dee, Jonathan E     21 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.25      24.86        
 19 Callahan, Matthew   18 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.01      24.88        
 20 Eller, Zachary M    18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.14      25.00        
 21 Domagala, Michael   14 Una Agua-MR            25.29      25.01        
 22 Treesh, Philip R    19 Piranha Swimming-CT    25.33      25.30        
 23 Galan, Bryan N      16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.35      25.49        
 24 Hashemi, Cyrus      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.37      25.62        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 23.14   3/15/2008 Brian Kelly, BUS-NE                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austin, Shane T           18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    23.74      23.94        
  2 Austin, John W            21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    24.17      24.03        
  3 Wilson, Kevin D           18 Jersey Gators-NJ       24.32      24.18        
  4 Kosic, Andrew W           17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    24.13      24.27        
  5 Young, Jeffrey B          17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     24.79      24.57        
  6 Pottieger, Bradley T      20 Jersey Wahoos-MA       22.28Y     24.62        
  7 Van Roekel, Jacob P       20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     25.06      24.63        
  8 Gleason, David X          20 New York City Aq-MR    24.77      24.74        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Svagerko, Carl J          19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.46      24.81        
 10 Trotta, Eric D            19 Westport/Weston-CT     24.72      24.84        
 11 Fiala, Christopher J      17 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.33      24.86        
 12 Gould, Robert T           15 Piranha Swimming-CT    25.11      24.87        
 13 Kowalsky, Austin J        15 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.90      24.89        
 14 Doll, Trevor I            17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    22.22Y     24.91        
 15 Dustin, Michael A         17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT    24.60      24.93        
 16 Grune, Steven B           16 Piranha Swimming-CT    25.17      24.95        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Callahan, Matthew L       18 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.00Y     25.01        
 18 Widdowson, Neal W         15 Coastal Aquatics-MD    24.66      25.04        
 19 Sweeney, Dan J            19 New Canaan YMCA-CT     24.20      25.12        
 20 Bauchwitz, Benjamin R     17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     25.34      25.13        
 21 Eller, Zachary M          18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.46      25.14        
 22 Dee, Jonathan E           21 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.31      25.25        
 23 Domagala, Michael         14 Una Agua-MR            25.09      25.29        
 24 Carey, Jack T             15 NY Sharks-MR           25.07      25.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nappi, John F             16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    21.86Y     25.31        
 26 Treesh, Philip R          19 Piranha Swimming-CT    25.27      25.33        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Camozzo, Daniel L         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.38      25.35        
 27 Galan, Bryan N            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.19      25.35        
 29 Hashemi, Cyrus            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.94      25.37        
 30 Molinaro, Miles A         17 Jewish Community-AM    25.35     J25.37        
 31 Hallock, Michael E        19 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.96      25.38        
 32 Sundel, Blake A           17 Una MACH-PV            25.49      25.41        
 33 Marsh, Andrew C           16 Town of Tonawand-NI    21.61Y     25.42        
 34 Sarman, Mark C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.68      25.44        
 35 Seiferth, Jonathan W      16 Jewish Community-AM    25.26      25.46        
 35 McKenzie, John T          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.69Y     25.46        
 37 Steele, Thomas A          18 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    24.73      25.47        
 37 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.44      25.47        
 39 Blaney, Miles J           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.02      25.48        
 40 Burnley, Jesse W          15 Burkwood-VA            25.40      25.50        
 40 Weinbrom, Adam A          17 Elite Swim Club-NJ     25.45      25.50        
 42 Persano, Favio A          19 Star Swimming-NI       25.47      25.51        
 43 Seliskar, Stephen M       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.41      25.52        
 44 Ratliff, Christopher K    15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     22.37Y     25.53        
 44 Millen, Christopher D     24 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.53      25.53        
 44 Natal, Douglas R          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.31Y     25.53        
 47 Brophy, William A         18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    25.27      25.56        
 48 McKenna, Brian W          16 Boys Club Of New-MR    25.28      25.58        
 49 Winchell, Todd H          22 Fairport Area Sw-NI    25.83      25.61        
 50 Pochatko, Stephen J       20 Town of Tonawand-NI    21.36Y     25.62        
 51 Phillips, Bradley D       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.80      25.64        
 52 Yang, William W           15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     25.03      25.65        
 53 Hodson, Daniel W          18 Star Swimming-NI       25.26      25.67        
 53 Gell, Sterling V          21 Lansing Cats-NI        25.18      25.67        
 55 Petrella, Richard W       16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    21.94Y     25.69        
 55 Disco, Andrew M           17 Hampshire Hills-NE     22.33Y     25.69        
 57 Kostelec, Nick            17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.34      25.71        
 58 Graesser, Garrett R       17 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.30      25.72        
 59 Garman, Paul D            19 Fairport Area Sw-NI    25.04      25.73        
 60 Chen, Dennis J            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     25.96      25.75        
 61 McLaughlin, Declan T      15 Town of Tonawand-NI    22.40Y     25.80        
 62 Rosen, Alex J             15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    22.31Y     25.81        
 62 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR                 26.12      25.81        
 64 Young, Michael G          17 Tsunami Swimming-VA    24.76S     25.82        
 65 Sweeney, Patrick R        17 New Canaan YMCA-CT     25.03      25.85        
 66 Jimenez, Peter F          20 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ    21.89Y     25.87        
 67 Sundquist, James C        17 Star Swimming-NI       21.73Y     25.91        
 68 Bland, Thomas L           17 Greater Baltimor-MD    22.43Y     25.93        
 69 Simon, Daniel J           17 Penn Trafford Aq-AM    22.11Y     25.99        
 70 Dillinger, Andrew S       17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT    22.00Y     26.04        
 71 Boley, Nathaniel H        15 Westport/Weston-CT     25.69      26.11        
 72 Blyskal, Andrew J         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    22.17Y     26.12        
 73 Fleming, Christopher G    20 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    25.18      26.20        
 74 Mackiewicz, John P        18 Central CT Aquat-CT    25.47      26.21        
 75 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR                 27.17      26.22        
 76 Moy, Brandon S            19 Jersey Gators-NJ       22.00Y     26.24        
 77 Snodgrass, Randall W      22 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.41      26.27        
 78 Smith, Kyle P             17 Town of Tonawand-NI    22.66Y     26.29        
 79 Seketa, Benjamin D        17 Syracuse Charger-NI    22.77Y     26.30        
 80 Bernstein, Rex L          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.49Y     26.32        
 81 O'Donovan, Patrick J      19 Lansing Cats-NI        25.40      26.42        
 82 Bailey, Peyton L          16 North Baltimore-MD     22.18Y     26.53        
 83 O'Toole, Pat R            19 North Baltimore-MD     22.80      26.83        
 84 Dowzicky, Carl W          16 Germantown Acade-MA    25.86      26.84        
 85 Hu, Philip Y              15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.27Y     27.05        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 50.62    8/6/2009 Matt B McLean, SNOW -PV                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kosic, Andrew W     17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.66      51.95         20  
                  25.42       51.95 (26.53)                                        
  2 Austin, Shane T     18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.70      52.06         17  
                  25.16       52.06 (26.90)                                        
  3 Austin, John W      21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    53.06      52.77         16  
                  25.61       52.77 (27.16)                                        
  4 Pottieger, Bradley  20 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.24      52.78         15  
                  25.98       52.78 (26.80)                                        
  5 Gleason, David X    20 New York City Aq-MR    53.50      52.81         14  
                  25.68       52.81 (27.13)                                        
  6 Trotta, Eric D      19 Westport/Weston-CT     54.03      53.75         13  
                  26.01       53.75 (27.74)                                        
  7 Dustin, Michael A   17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT    53.46      53.94         12  
                  25.53       53.94 (28.41)                                        
  8 Van Roekel, Jacob   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     53.86      54.60         11  
                  25.68       54.60 (28.92)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Kevin D     18 Jersey Gators-NJ       54.35      52.72          9  
                  25.41       52.72 (27.31)                                        
 10 Svagerko, Carl J    19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     54.24      53.84          7  
                  25.94       53.84 (27.90)                                        
 11 Early, Tyler A      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    54.33      54.09          6  
                  25.93       54.09 (28.16)                                        
 12 Marsh, Andrew C     16 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.53      54.28          5  
 13 Camozzo, Daniel L   17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.48      54.37          4  
                  25.84       54.37 (28.53)                                        
 14 Hashemi, Cyrus      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.34      54.42          3  
                  26.41       54.42 (28.01)                                        
 15 Treesh, Philip R    19 Piranha Swimming-CT    54.48      54.63          2  
                  26.67       54.63 (27.96)                                        
 16 Dee, Jonathan E     21 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.45      54.80          1  
                  25.54       54.80 (29.26)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hallock, Michael E  19 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.60      53.47        
                  25.17       53.47 (28.30)                                        
 18 Fleming, Christoph  20 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.70      54.45        
                  26.16       54.45 (28.29)                                        
 19 Yang, William W     15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.56      54.54        
                  26.59       54.54 (27.95)                                        
 20 Mata, Donald T      21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     54.68      54.57        
                  26.41       54.57 (28.16)                                        
 21 Natal, Douglas R    16 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.59      54.75        
                  26.20       54.75 (28.55)                                        
 22 Rosen, Alex J       15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    54.89      54.86        
                  26.19       54.86 (28.67)                                        
 23 Anderson, Hugh A    22 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.59      55.05        
                  26.58       55.05 (28.47)                                        
 24 Steele, Thomas A    18 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    55.09      55.53        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 50.62    8/6/2009 Matt B McLean, SNOW -PV                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kosic, Andrew W           17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    53.22      52.66        
                  25.91       52.66 (26.75)                                        
  2 Austin, Shane T           18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.23      52.70        
                  25.75       52.70 (26.95)                                        
  3 Austin, John W            21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    53.10      53.06        
                  25.87       53.06 (27.19)                                        
  4 Pottieger, Bradley T      20 Jersey Wahoos-MA       47.52Y     53.24        
                  25.61       53.24 (27.63)                                        
  5 Dustin, Michael A         17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT    54.18      53.46        
  6 Gleason, David X          20 New York City Aq-MR    54.09      53.50        
                  25.97       53.50 (27.53)                                        
  7 Van Roekel, Jacob P       20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     53.00      53.86        
                  25.66       53.86 (28.20)                                        
  8 Rommel, Charles T         17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    54.29      53.97        
                  25.42       53.97 (28.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trotta, Eric D            19 Westport/Weston-CT     54.21      54.03        
 10 Svagerko, Carl J          19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     53.80      54.24        
                  25.93       54.24 (28.31)                                        
 11 Early, Tyler A            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.77      54.33        
                  26.25       54.33 (28.08)                                        
 12 Hashemi, Cyrus            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.99      54.34        
                  26.82       54.34 (27.52)                                        
 13 Wilson, Kevin D           18 Jersey Gators-NJ       54.57      54.35        
 14 Dee, Jonathan E           21 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.66      54.45        
                  25.80       54.45 (28.65)                                        
 15 Treesh, Philip R          19 Piranha Swimming-CT    54.97      54.48        
                  26.73       54.48 (27.75)                                        
 15 Camozzo, Daniel L         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.07      54.48        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marsh, Andrew C           16 Town of Tonawand-NI    47.46Y     54.53        
 18 Yang, William W           15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.55      54.56        
                  25.97       54.56 (28.59)                                        
 19 Natal, Douglas R          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.05      54.59        
                  26.29       54.59 (28.30)                                        
 19 Anderson, Hugh A          22 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.43      54.59        
 21 Hallock, Michael E        19 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.96      54.60        
                  25.96       54.60 (28.64)                                        
 22 Mata, Donald T            21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     45.95Y     54.68        
                  26.07       54.68 (28.61)                                        
 23 Fleming, Christopher G    20 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.31      54.70        
                  26.21       54.70 (28.49)                                        
 24 Rosen, Alex J             15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    55.09      54.89        
                  26.35       54.89 (28.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Steele, Thomas A          18 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    54.19      55.09        
 26 Widdowson, Neal W         15 Coastal Aquatics-MD    55.36      55.10        
                  26.60       55.10 (28.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Magee, Kyle J             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.12      55.16        
                  26.28       55.16 (28.88)                                        
 28 Galan, Bryan N            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.83      55.18        
                  26.67       55.18 (28.51)                                        
 29 Phillips, Bradley D       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.65      55.23        
                  26.42       55.23 (28.81)                                        
 30 Chen, Dennis J            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.15      55.26        
 31 O'Donovan, Patrick J      19 Lansing Cats-NI        54.88      55.28        
                  26.17       55.28 (29.11)                                        
 31 Blyskal, Andrew J         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    56.21      55.28        
 33 McKenzie, John T          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.39      55.29        
                  26.53       55.29 (28.76)                                        
 34 Dillinger, Andrew S       17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT    55.40      55.31        
                  26.16       55.31 (29.15)                                        
 35 Seiferth, Jonathan W      16 Jewish Community-AM    54.72      55.34        
                  26.38       55.34 (28.96)                                        
 36 Millen, Christopher D     24 Team Pittsburgh-AM     53.28      55.35        
                  26.71       55.35 (28.64)                                        
 37 Gell, Sterling V          21 Lansing Cats-NI        54.80      55.37        
                  26.20       55.37 (29.17)                                        
 38 Mazen, Andrew S           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.67      55.38        
                  26.65       55.38 (28.73)                                        
 39 Boyd, Jack P              14 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    55.04      55.42        
 40 Decker, Ian S             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.09      55.47        
                  26.51       55.47 (28.96)                                        
 41 Molinaro, Miles A         17 Jewish Community-AM    55.37      55.51        
                  26.83       55.51 (28.68)                                        
 42 Carey, Jack T             15 NY Sharks-MR           55.61      55.54        
                  26.15       55.54 (29.39)                                        
 43 Mango, Alex V             16 Elite Swim Club-NJ     55.52      55.55        
 44 Grune, Steven B           16 Piranha Swimming-CT    55.12      55.56        
                  26.87       55.56 (28.69)                                        
 45 Sjoholm, Matthew A        17 Germantown Acade-MA    55.06      55.57        
                  26.95       55.57 (28.62)                                        
 46 Petrella, Richard W       16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    56.07      55.58        
                  26.75       55.58 (28.83)                                        
 47 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR                 55.57      55.60        
 48 Pochatko, Stephen J       20 Town of Tonawand-NI    47.15Y     55.70        
                  26.16       55.70 (29.54)                                        
 49 Young, Jeffrey B          17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     46.64Y     55.71        
                  25.90       55.71 (29.81)                                        
 50 Kostelec, Nick            17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.58      55.77        
 51 Young, Michael G          17 Tsunami Swimming-VA    56.38      55.80        
                  26.76       55.80 (29.04)                                        
 52 Nasakaitis, Eric J        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.46      55.81        
                  27.27       55.81 (28.54)                                        
 52 Kowalsky, Austin J        15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.40      55.81        
                  26.57       55.81 (29.24)                                        
 54 Burnley, Jesse W          15 Burkwood-VA            55.91      55.82        
                  26.87       55.82 (28.95)                                        
 55 Zelehowsky, Adam P        16 Lansing Cats-NI        55.74      55.83        
 56 Schwartz, Colin S         17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    55.46      55.87        
                  26.89       55.87 (28.98)                                        
 57 Bernstein, Rex L          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.01      55.91        
                  26.72       55.91 (29.19)                                        
 58 Dutton, Matthew T         16 Three Village Sw-MR    56.71      55.93        
                  27.07       55.93 (28.86)                                        
 59 Doll, Trevor I            17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    56.65      55.98        
 60 Moessinger, Matthew H     19 Star Swimming-NI       56.08      55.99        
                  27.16       55.99 (28.83)                                        
 61 Brophy, William A         18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    53.79      56.05        
                  26.99       56.05 (29.06)                                        
 61 Stiles, Brian C           16 Morris County SC-NJ    55.11      56.05        
                  26.79       56.05 (29.26)                                        
 63 Blaney, Miles J           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.18      56.15        
 64 Jimenez, Peter F          20 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ    47.92Y     56.33        
                  26.45       56.33 (29.88)                                        
 65 Bozzi, Frank N            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    55.94      56.38        
                  27.08       56.38 (29.30)                                        
 66 Gould, Robert T           15 Piranha Swimming-CT    56.79      56.44        
                  27.11       56.44 (29.33)                                        
 67 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.71Y     56.50        
                  27.00       56.50 (29.50)                                        
 68 Glowacki, Joseph B        20 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    56.61      56.59        
                  26.84       56.59 (29.75)                                        
 69 Sundquist, James C        17 Star Swimming-NI       47.58Y     56.66        
                  26.83       56.66 (29.83)                                        
 70 Gabriele, Louis M         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.22      56.75        
                  27.12       56.75 (29.63)                                        
 71 O'Toole, Pat R            19 North Baltimore-MD     48.78      56.76        
                  27.16       56.76 (29.60)                                        
 72 Walsh, Ryan M             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.88      56.80        
 73 Weinbrom, Adam A          17 Elite Swim Club-NJ     55.86      56.93        
 74 Kauppert, M T             18 Tsunami Swimming-VA    56.76      56.95        
                  27.28       56.95 (29.67)                                        
 74 Frauen, James H           17 Upper St Clair S-AM    48.66Y     56.95        
                  26.90       56.95 (30.05)                                        
 76 Yanagisawa, Michael B     19 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    55.59      56.99        
                  27.38       56.99 (29.61)                                        
 77 Garman, Paul D            19 Fairport Area Sw-NI    56.32      57.02        
                  26.88       57.02 (30.14)                                        
 78 Deardorff, Peter G        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      56.43      57.10        
                  27.23       57.10 (29.87)                                        
 78 Persano, Favio A          19 Star Swimming-NI       55.16      57.10        
                  27.28       57.10 (29.82)                                        
 80 Walcker, Bryan T          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.28      57.21        
 81 Poling, Tyler C           18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    56.42      57.75        
                  27.73       57.75 (30.02)                                        
 82 Hodson, Daniel W          18 Star Swimming-NI       47.54Y     58.11        
 83 Eller, Zachary M          18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.75      58.26        
                  27.89       58.26 (30.37)                                        
 84 Speidel, Tyghe R          19 Syracuse Charger-NI    56.54      58.36        
 85 Moy, Brandon S            19 Jersey Gators-NJ       48.16Y     59.38        
 -- Cerra, Nick               18 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.77        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Czelewicz, Kirk J         16 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    56.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fiala, Christopher J      17 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:50.32    8/7/2009 Matt B McLean, SNOW -PV                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pottieger, Bradley  20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:55.95    1:55.00         20  
                  27.20       57.00 (29.80)     1:26.94 (29.94)     1:55.00 (28.06)
  2 Gleason, David X    20 New York City Aq-MR  1:55.30    1:55.05         17  
                  26.92       56.26 (29.34)     1:26.02 (29.76)     1:55.05 (29.03)
  3 Phillips, Bradley   18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.32    1:55.92         16  
                  27.51       56.96 (29.45)     1:27.15 (30.19)     1:55.92 (28.77)
  4 Camozzo, Daniel L   17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.90    1:56.28         15  
                  27.00       57.10 (30.10)     1:26.68 (29.58)     1:56.28 (29.60)
  5 Deblasio, Matthew   16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.08    1:56.32         14  
                  27.76       57.51 (29.75)     1:27.45 (29.94)     1:56.32 (28.87)
  6 Austin, Shane T     18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:58.02    1:57.99         13  
                  26.35       56.64 (30.29)     1:26.90 (30.26)     1:57.99 (31.09)
  7 Capparell, James E  21 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:57.94    1:58.01         12  
                  27.06       57.25 (30.19)     1:27.89 (30.64)     1:58.01 (30.12)
  8 Trotta, Eric D      19 Westport/Weston-CT   1:58.19    1:58.03         11  
                  26.93       56.42 (29.49)     1:26.91 (30.49)     1:58.03 (31.12)
B - Final
  9 Early, Tyler A      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:59.56    1:56.52          9  
                  26.69       56.74 (30.05)     1:26.70 (29.96)     1:56.52 (29.82)
 10 Dillinger, Andrew   17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  1:59.17    1:57.93          7  
                  27.06       56.31 (29.25)     1:26.85 (30.54)     1:57.93 (31.08)
 11 Ahlberg, Andrew W   19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:59.30    1:58.59          6  
                  28.16       58.20 (30.04)     1:29.26 (31.06)     1:58.59 (29.33)
 12 Yang, William W     15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.71    1:58.76          5  
                  28.34       58.35 (30.01)     1:29.35 (31.00)     1:58.76 (29.41)
 13 Zierenberg, Jack E  22 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:58.99    1:58.85          4  
                  27.74       57.41 (29.67)     1:28.66 (31.25)     1:58.85 (30.19)
 14 Seiferth, Jonathan  16 Jewish Community-AM  1:59.99    1:59.36          3  
                  27.70       58.17 (30.47)   1:59.36 (1:01.19)                    
 15 Sjoholm, Matthew A  17 Germantown Acade-MA  1:59.65    2:00.20          2  
                  28.55       59.14 (30.59)     1:27.36 (28.22)     2:00.20 (32.84)
 16 Mazen, Andrew S     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.89    2:00.37          1  
                  27.56       58.42 (30.86)     1:29.77 (31.35)     2:00.37 (30.60)
C - Final
 17 Widdowson, Neal W   15 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:00.36    1:59.53        
                  27.40       57.54 (30.14)     1:28.41 (30.87)     1:59.53 (31.12)
 18 Persano, Favio A    19 Star Swimming-NI     2:00.06    1:59.63        
                  28.19       58.36 (30.17)     1:29.90 (31.54)     1:59.63 (29.73)
 19 Tynan, Matthew N    16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:00.38    1:59.73        
                  28.12       58.93 (30.81)     1:28.95 (30.02)     1:59.73 (30.78)
 20 Galan, Bryan N      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.07    1:59.94        
                  28.30       58.81 (30.51)     1:30.86 (32.05)     1:59.94 (29.08)
 21 Chen, Dennis J      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:00.36    1:59.96        
                  28.97       59.48 (30.51)     1:30.69 (31.21)     1:59.96 (29.27)
 22 Romanov, Gregory W  17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:00.37    2:00.52        
                  28.87     1:00.34 (31.47)     1:30.65 (30.31)     2:00.52 (29.87)
 23 Burton, Jerry N     16 Tide-VA              2:00.47    2:00.86        
                                  58.11 ( )     1:29.01 (30.90)     2:00.86 (31.85)
 24 Seliskar, Stephen   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:00.35    2:04.10        
                  28.31       59.66 (31.35)     1:32.30 (32.64)     2:04.10 (31.80)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:50.32    8/7/2009 Matt B McLean, SNOW -PV                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gleason, David X          20 New York City Aq-MR  1:55.68    1:55.30        
                  26.62       55.63 (29.01)     1:25.30 (29.67)     1:55.30 (30.00)
  2 Pottieger, Bradley T      20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:54.26    1:55.95        
                  27.16       56.67 (29.51)     1:26.71 (30.04)     1:55.95 (29.24)
  3 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.98    1:57.08        
                  27.85       57.55 (29.70)     1:27.60 (30.05)     1:57.08 (29.48)
  4 Phillips, Bradley D       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.59    1:57.32        
                  27.94       57.72 (29.78)     1:27.91 (30.19)     1:57.32 (29.41)
  5 Kosic, Andrew W           17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:59.47    1:57.45        
                  27.06       57.72 (30.66)     1:27.39 (29.67)     1:57.45 (30.06)
  6 Camozzo, Daniel L         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.99    1:57.90        
                  27.75       57.78 (30.03)     1:28.15 (30.37)     1:57.90 (29.75)
  7 Capparell, James E        21 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:55.19    1:57.94        
                  26.97       56.53 (29.56)     1:27.27 (30.74)     1:57.94 (30.67)
  8 Austin, Shane T           18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:37.90Y   1:58.02        
                  26.85       56.96 (30.11)     1:27.48 (30.52)     1:58.02 (30.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trotta, Eric D            19 Westport/Weston-CT   2:00.61    1:58.19        
                  27.47       57.51 (30.04)     1:28.54 (31.03)     1:58.19 (29.65)
 10 Yang, William W           15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:00.62    1:58.71        
                  28.39       58.26 (29.87)     1:28.73 (30.47)     1:58.71 (29.98)
 11 Dustin, Michael A         17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  2:00.49    1:58.90        
                  27.64       56.98 (29.34)     1:27.79 (30.81)     1:58.90 (31.11)
 12 Zierenberg, Jack E        22 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:56.14    1:58.99        
                  27.57       57.59 (30.02)     1:28.52 (30.93)     1:58.99 (30.47)
 13 Dillinger, Andrew S       17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  1:59.89    1:59.17        
                  27.37       57.28 (29.91)     1:28.51 (31.23)     1:59.17 (30.66)
 14 Ahlberg, Andrew W         19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:54.63    1:59.30        
                  28.01       57.99 (29.98)     1:28.67 (30.68)     1:59.30 (30.63)
 15 Early, Tyler A            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:56.85    1:59.56        
                  27.22       56.66 (29.44)     1:28.15 (31.49)     1:59.56 (31.41)
 16 Sjoholm, Matthew A        17 Germantown Acade-MA  1:57.80    1:59.65        
                  27.79       57.59 (29.80)     1:28.50 (30.91)     1:59.65 (31.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mazen, Andrew S           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.61    1:59.89        
                  27.85       57.97 (30.12)     1:29.25 (31.28)     1:59.89 (30.64)
 18 Seiferth, Jonathan W      16 Jewish Community-AM  1:59.80    1:59.99        
                  27.83       58.49 (30.66)     1:28.89 (30.40)     1:59.99 (31.10)
 18 Bauchwitz, Benjamin R     17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:41.69Y   1:59.99        
                  27.25       57.62 (30.37)     1:28.05 (30.43)     1:59.99 (31.94)
 20 Persano, Favio A          19 Star Swimming-NI     2:01.32    2:00.06        
                  28.04       58.18 (30.14)     1:28.91 (30.73)     2:00.06 (31.15)
 21 Galan, Bryan N            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.43    2:00.07        
                  28.20       59.37 (31.17)     1:30.38 (31.01)     2:00.07 (29.69)
 22 Seliskar, Stephen M       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:00.66    2:00.35        
                  27.41       57.69 (30.28)     1:28.96 (31.27)     2:00.35 (31.39)
 23 Chen, Dennis J            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:01.60    2:00.36        
                  28.57       59.30 (30.73)     1:30.22 (30.92)     2:00.36 (30.14)
 23 Widdowson, Neal W         15 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:01.69    2:00.36        
                  27.90       58.04 (30.14)     1:29.33 (31.29)     2:00.36 (31.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Romanov, Gregory W        17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:02.22    2:00.37        
                  28.51       59.24 (30.73)     1:30.35 (31.11)     2:00.37 (30.02)
 26 Tynan, Matthew N          16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:01.58    2:00.38        
                  28.09       58.90 (30.81)     1:29.15 (30.25)     2:00.38 (31.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Burton, Jerry N           16 Tide-VA              2:02.50    2:00.47        
                  28.21       58.49 (30.28)     1:29.25 (30.76)     2:00.47 (31.22)
 28 Rosen, Alex J             15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:00.07    2:00.53        
                  28.48       58.33 (29.85)     1:29.93 (31.60)     2:00.53 (30.60)
 29 Fleming, Christopher G    20 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:59.08    2:00.62        
                  27.57       58.17 (30.60)     1:29.60 (31.43)     2:00.62 (31.02)
 30 Austin, John W            21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:00.31    2:00.64        
                  27.10       57.44 (30.34)     1:28.85 (31.41)     2:00.64 (31.79)
 31 Frauen, James H           17 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:02.37    2:00.66        
                  28.90       59.45 (30.55)     1:30.12 (30.67)     2:00.66 (30.54)
 32 McKenzie, John T          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:43.25Y   2:00.70        
                  28.48       59.03 (30.55)     1:30.23 (31.20)     2:00.70 (30.47)
 33 Cerra, Nick               18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.74    2:00.79        
                  27.76       58.43 (30.67)     1:29.20 (30.77)     2:00.79 (31.59)
 34 Rohde, William C          16 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:59.74    2:00.81        
                  28.05       58.65 (30.60)     1:29.47 (30.82)     2:00.81 (31.34)
 35 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.08    2:00.82        
                  27.66       58.74 (31.08)     1:30.04 (31.30)     2:00.82 (30.78)
 36 Borgognone, Brett S       17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:00.26    2:00.89        
                  28.63       59.36 (30.73)     1:30.25 (30.89)     2:00.89 (30.64)
 37 Nappi, John F             16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:56.28    2:01.00        
                  27.23       56.89 (29.66)     1:28.23 (31.34)     2:01.00 (32.77)
 38 Leland, Trevor P          17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:01.32    2:01.09        
                  28.89       59.82 (30.93)     1:30.08 (30.26)     2:01.09 (31.01)
 39 Boley, Nathaniel H        15 Westport/Weston-CT   2:00.69    2:01.36        
                  28.04       59.02 (30.98)     1:30.26 (31.24)     2:01.36 (31.10)
 40 Pokornowski, Alec J       17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:43.83Y   2:01.38        
                  27.27       57.96 (30.69)     1:29.62 (31.66)     2:01.38 (31.76)
 41 Mango, Alex V             16 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:01.10    2:01.43        
                  27.92       58.52 (30.60)     1:30.34 (31.82)     2:01.43 (31.09)
 42 Hanson, Alexander A       21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:59.00    2:01.45        
                  28.12       58.91 (30.79)     1:30.15 (31.24)     2:01.45 (31.30)
 43 Boyd, Jack P              14 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:00.73    2:01.49        
                  27.41       58.36 (30.95)     1:29.56 (31.20)     2:01.49 (31.93)
 44 Duszynski, Andrew M       16 Star Swimming-NI     2:01.61    2:01.51        
                  28.38       59.06 (30.68)     1:30.04 (30.98)     2:01.51 (31.47)
 45 Hashemi, Cyrus            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.50    2:01.58        
                  27.64       58.00 (30.36)     1:29.49 (31.49)     2:01.58 (32.09)
 46 Blyskal, Andrew J         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:43.49Y   2:01.66        
                  28.41       58.86 (30.45)     1:30.42 (31.56)     2:01.66 (31.24)
 47 Dutton, Matthew T         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.88    2:01.82        
                  28.18       59.93 (31.75)     1:31.49 (31.56)     2:01.82 (30.33)
 48 Deardorff, Peter G        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:01.10    2:01.83        
                  28.87     1:00.39 (31.52)     1:31.12 (30.73)     2:01.83 (30.71)
 49 Robichaud, James A        17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:45.82Y   2:01.92        
                  28.42       59.74 (31.32)     1:30.81 (31.07)     2:01.92 (31.11)
 50 Treesh, Philip R          19 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:01.59    2:02.11        
                  28.75       59.99 (31.24)     1:31.25 (31.26)     2:02.11 (30.86)
 51 Bennett, James D          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.66    2:02.17        
                  28.32       59.93 (31.61)     1:31.03 (31.10)     2:02.17 (31.14)
 52 Hilzen, Robert M          15 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:03.52    2:02.25        
                  28.62       59.32 (30.70)     1:30.93 (31.61)     2:02.25 (31.32)
 53 Richards, Stephen M       18 SDS-PV               2:04.12    2:02.59        
                  28.19       59.33 (31.14)     1:30.03 (30.70)     2:02.59 (32.56)
 54 Martin, Bohdan D          16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:01.43    2:02.62        
                  27.63       58.47 (30.84)     1:30.94 (32.47)     2:02.62 (31.68)
 55 Carey, Ryan M             19 Unattached-MA        2:01.90    2:02.63        
                  27.78       58.96 (31.18)     1:30.65 (31.69)     2:02.63 (31.98)
 56 Natal, Douglas R          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.73    2:02.67        
                  27.76       58.56 (30.80)     1:30.68 (32.12)     2:02.67 (31.99)
 56 Mendenhall, John M        20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.59    2:02.67        
                  27.28       56.76 (29.48)     1:28.88 (32.12)     2:02.67 (33.79)
 58 Stoffa, Gregory J         16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:00.34    2:02.70        
                  28.19       59.43 (31.24)     1:31.18 (31.75)     2:02.70 (31.52)
 59 Petrella, Richard W       16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:02.91    2:02.71        
                  28.94     1:00.47 (31.53)     1:32.25 (31.78)     2:02.71 (30.46)
 60 Young, Michael G          17 Tsunami Swimming-VA  2:01.20    2:02.81        
                  28.17       59.07 (30.90)     1:30.98 (31.91)     2:02.81 (31.83)
 61 Long, Jack                15 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  2:01.60    2:03.05        
                  28.45       59.31 (30.86)     1:31.34 (32.03)     2:03.05 (31.71)
 62 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR               2:02.20    2:03.16        
                  28.28       59.78 (31.50)     1:31.61 (31.83)     2:03.16 (31.55)
 63 Winchell, Todd H          22 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:01.15    2:03.52        
                  27.89       59.29 (31.40)     1:30.48 (31.19)     2:03.52 (33.04)
 64 Corey, Alexi              17 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.57    2:03.76        
                  28.26       58.22 (29.96)     1:30.90 (32.68)     2:03.76 (32.86)
 65 Lynn, Ryan J              20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:41.01Y   2:03.83        
                  27.47       58.36 (30.89)     1:30.32 (31.96)     2:03.83 (33.51)
 66 Spina, Alex M             19 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.30    2:03.90        
                  28.84     1:00.30 (31.46)     1:31.76 (31.46)     2:03.90 (32.14)
 67 Gyenis, Andrew I          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.81    2:04.00        
                  29.04     1:00.45 (31.41)     1:32.53 (32.08)     2:04.00 (31.47)
 68 O'Toole, Pat R            19 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.99    2:04.01        
                  27.95       59.15 (31.20)     1:30.81 (31.66)     2:04.01 (33.20)
 69 Belecanech, Ryan G        20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:58.27    2:04.29        
                  29.47     1:00.89 (31.42)     1:32.29 (31.40)     2:04.29 (32.00)
 70 Carroll, Kevin V          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:45.98Y   2:04.41        
                  29.15     1:00.92 (31.77)     1:32.27 (31.35)     2:04.41 (32.14)
 71 Zettlemoyer, Eagan J      16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:03.29    2:04.57        
                  28.49       59.62 (31.13)     1:32.12 (32.50)     2:04.57 (32.45)
 72 Oatis, Zachary D          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:43.92Y   2:04.62        
                  28.34     1:00.22 (31.88)     1:32.67 (32.45)     2:04.62 (31.95)
 73 Schwartz, Colin S         17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:02.78    2:04.90        
                  29.06     1:00.45 (31.39)     1:32.84 (32.39)     2:04.90 (32.06)
 74 O'Donovan, Patrick J      19 Lansing Cats-NI      2:01.38    2:05.01        
                  28.56       59.96 (31.40)     1:32.66 (32.70)     2:05.01 (32.35)
 74 Svagerko, Carl J          19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:43.96Y   2:05.01        
                  27.67       58.92 (31.25)     1:31.21 (32.29)     2:05.01 (33.80)
 76 Brophy, William A         18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:58.80    2:05.83        
                  28.30       59.46 (31.16)     1:32.20 (32.74)     2:05.83 (33.63)
 77 Gell, Sterling V          21 Lansing Cats-NI      2:01.07    2:06.06        
                  28.29     1:00.05 (31.76)     1:33.02 (32.97)     2:06.06 (33.04)
 78 Van Roekel, Jacob P       20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:57.97    2:06.15        
                  27.76       58.67 (30.91)     1:31.81 (33.14)     2:06.15 (34.34)
 79 Poling, Tyler C           18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:01.46    2:06.31        
                  28.22       59.76 (31.54)     1:32.60 (32.84)     2:06.31 (33.71)
 80 Bozzi, Frank N            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:02.48    2:06.64        
                  28.10       59.70 (31.60)     1:33.14 (33.44)     2:06.64 (33.50)
 81 Yanagisawa, Michael B     19 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:01.25    2:07.47        
                  28.85     1:01.00 (32.15)     1:33.48 (32.48)     2:07.47 (33.99)
 82 Bernstein, Rex L          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.34    2:07.59        
                  28.78       59.67 (30.89)     1:32.85 (33.18)     2:07.59 (34.74)
 83 Jimenez, Peter F          20 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  1:45.32Y   2:07.76        
                  29.22     1:01.38 (32.16)     1:34.35 (32.97)     2:07.76 (33.41)
 84 Steele, Thomas A          18 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:59.35    2:08.13        
                  28.83     1:01.21 (32.38)     1:34.34 (33.13)     2:08.13 (33.79)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phillips, Bradley   18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:10.49    4:05.83         20  
                  28.16       59.28 (31.12)     1:30.85 (31.57)     2:02.60 (31.75)
        2:34.10 (31.50)     3:05.29 (31.19)     3:36.76 (31.47)     4:05.83 (29.07)
  2 Gleason, David X    20 New York City Aq-MR  4:08.76    4:05.94         17  
                  27.56                             1:30.71 ( )     2:02.76 (32.05)
        2:34.19 (31.43)     3:05.52 (31.33)     3:36.86 (31.34)     4:05.94 (29.08)
  3 Camozzo, Daniel L   17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:11.60    4:08.16         16  
                  27.98       59.47 (31.49)     1:31.20 (31.73)     2:03.32 (32.12)
        2:35.10 (31.78)     3:07.18 (32.08)     3:38.30 (31.12)     4:08.16 (29.86)
  4 Yang, William W     15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:11.67    4:10.30         15  
                  29.30     1:00.91 (31.61)     1:32.26 (31.35)     2:04.17 (31.91)
        2:35.54 (31.37)     3:07.45 (31.91)     3:39.18 (31.73)     4:10.30 (31.12)
  5 Anderson, Hugh A    22 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:11.80    4:11.67         14  
                                1:00.58 ( )                             2:05.39 ( )
                                3:10.03 ( )   4:11.67 (1:01.64)                    
  6 Zierenberg, Jack E  22 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:09.44    4:14.58         13  
                  28.84     1:00.42 (31.58)     1:32.63 (32.21)     2:04.67 (32.04)
        2:37.06 (32.39)     3:09.80 (32.74)     3:42.98 (33.18)     4:14.58 (31.60)
  7 Nappi, John F       16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:11.80    4:16.16         12  
                  28.67     1:00.66 (31.99)     1:32.56 (31.90)     2:05.70 (33.14)
        2:37.73 (32.03)     3:11.21 (33.48)     3:43.71 (32.50)     4:16.16 (32.45)
  8 Homerin, Elias T    19 Fairport Area Sw-NI  4:11.53    4:27.10         11  
                  29.03     1:01.25 (32.22)     1:35.48 (34.23)     2:10.02 (34.54)
        2:44.57 (34.55)     3:19.11 (34.54)     3:53.94 (34.83)     4:27.10 (33.16)
B - Final
  9 Ahlberg, Andrew W   19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:13.05    4:08.65          9  
                  28.37       59.38 (31.01)     1:30.51 (31.13)     2:02.09 (31.58)
        2:33.71 (31.62)     3:05.99 (32.28)     3:37.72 (31.73)     4:08.65 (30.93)
 10 Deblasio, Matthew   16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:12.19    4:08.76          7  
                  29.31     1:00.52 (31.21)     1:32.23 (31.71)     2:04.34 (32.11)
      3:39.58 (1:35.24)     3:50.05 (10.47)     4:08.76 (18.71)                    
 11 Tynan, Matthew N    16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:12.34    4:10.29          6  
                  28.89     1:00.12 (31.23)     1:32.11 (31.99)     2:03.95 (31.84)
        2:35.77 (31.82)     3:07.56 (31.79)     3:39.28 (31.72)     4:10.29 (31.01)
 12 Leland, Trevor P    17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:13.17    4:10.37          5  
                  29.05     1:00.65 (31.60)     1:31.79 (31.14)     2:03.62 (31.83)
        2:34.87 (31.25)     3:06.66 (31.79)     3:38.85 (32.19)     4:10.37 (31.52)
 13 Decker, Ian S       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:13.28    4:12.12          4  
                  29.06     1:00.92 (31.86)     1:32.48 (31.56)     2:04.88 (32.40)
        2:36.43 (31.55)     3:08.81 (32.38)     3:41.14 (32.33)     4:12.12 (30.98)
 14 Stoffa, Gregory J   16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:12.79    4:12.94          3  
                  28.78     1:00.03 (31.25)     1:31.79 (31.76)     2:04.03 (32.24)
        2:36.40 (32.37)     3:08.68 (32.28)     3:41.27 (32.59)     4:12.94 (31.67)
 15 Trotta, Eric D      19 Westport/Weston-CT   4:13.24    4:16.21          2  
                  28.00       59.33 (31.33)     1:31.45 (32.12)     2:04.93 (33.48)
        2:38.00 (33.07)     3:12.33 (34.33)     3:45.29 (32.96)     4:16.21 (30.92)
 16 Fleming, Christoph  20 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:12.79    4:21.37          1  
                  29.07     1:00.62 (31.55)     1:33.21 (32.59)     2:06.54 (33.33)
        2:40.26 (33.72)     3:13.79 (33.53)     3:47.53 (33.74)     4:21.37 (33.84)
C - Final
 17 Romanov, Gregory W  17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:13.70    4:11.61        
                  28.99     1:00.43 (31.44)     1:32.73 (32.30)     2:04.48 (31.75)
        2:36.80 (32.32)     3:08.95 (32.15)     3:41.30 (32.35)     4:11.61 (30.31)
 18 Boyd, Jack P        14 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  4:15.58    4:12.49        
                  27.81       59.00 (31.19)     1:30.68 (31.68)     2:03.13 (32.45)
        2:35.61 (32.48)     3:08.85 (33.24)     3:41.34 (32.49)     4:12.49 (31.15)
 19 Dempsey, Lukas A    17 MSC-MR               4:13.62    4:13.03        
                  28.09       58.62 (30.53)     1:30.68 (32.06)     2:03.00 (32.32)
        2:35.92 (32.92)     3:08.66 (32.74)     3:41.71 (33.05)     4:13.03 (31.32)
 20 Belecanech, Ryan G  20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:15.61    4:13.11        
                  29.97     1:02.03 (32.06)     1:34.18 (32.15)     2:06.64 (32.46)
        2:38.34 (31.70)     3:10.40 (32.06)     3:42.26 (31.86)     4:13.11 (30.85)
 21 Hilzen, Robert M    15 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:15.78    4:13.67        
                  28.67     1:00.23 (31.56)     1:32.08 (31.85)     2:04.58 (32.50)
        2:37.27 (32.69)     3:10.16 (32.89)     3:42.56 (32.40)     4:13.67 (31.11)
 22 Mazen, Andrew S     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:14.69    4:14.95        
                  29.38     1:01.28 (31.90)     1:33.69 (32.41)     2:06.50 (32.81)
        2:38.92 (32.42)     3:11.46 (32.54)     3:44.15 (32.69)     4:14.95 (30.80)
 23 Persano, Favio A    19 Star Swimming-NI     4:13.99    4:14.98        
                  28.96     1:00.25 (31.29)     1:32.49 (32.24)     2:04.97 (32.48)
        2:37.97 (33.00)     3:10.97 (33.00)     3:43.94 (32.97)     4:14.98 (31.04)
 24 Ratcliff, Kurtis M  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:14.53    4:23.80        
                  29.27     1:01.72 (32.45)     1:35.41 (33.69)     2:09.20 (33.79)
        2:42.98 (33.78)     3:16.57 (33.59)     3:50.80 (34.23)     4:23.80 (33.00)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gleason, David X          20 New York City Aq-MR  4:09.01    4:08.76        
                  27.50       58.05 (30.55)     1:29.91 (31.86)     2:01.95 (32.04)
        2:33.67 (31.72)     3:05.84 (32.17)     3:38.34 (32.50)     4:08.76 (30.42)
  2 Zierenberg, Jack E        22 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:06.32    4:09.44        
                  28.75     1:00.04 (31.29)     1:31.96 (31.92)     2:03.48 (31.52)
        2:35.14 (31.66)     3:06.85 (31.71)     3:38.78 (31.93)     4:09.44 (30.66)
  3 Phillips, Bradley D       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:03.33    4:10.49        
                  29.52     1:00.99 (31.47)     1:33.18 (32.19)     2:05.17 (31.99)
        2:37.11 (31.94)     3:08.74 (31.63)     3:39.97 (31.23)     4:10.49 (30.52)
  4 Homerin, Elias T          19 Fairport Area Sw-NI  4:15.69    4:11.53        
                  28.65       59.70 (31.05)     1:31.55 (31.85)     2:03.75 (32.20)
        2:36.20 (32.45)     3:08.72 (32.52)     3:41.22 (32.50)     4:11.53 (30.31)
  5 Camozzo, Daniel L         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:09.41    4:11.60        
                  28.45     1:00.00 (31.55)     1:32.47 (32.47)     2:04.78 (32.31)
        2:36.91 (32.13)     3:09.28 (32.37)     3:40.90 (31.62)     4:11.60 (30.70)
  6 Yang, William W           15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:16.26    4:11.67        
                  28.40       59.35 (30.95)     1:30.95 (31.60)     2:02.82 (31.87)
        2:35.12 (32.30)     3:07.80 (32.68)     3:40.40 (32.60)     4:11.67 (31.27)
  7 Anderson, Hugh A          22 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:10.16    4:11.80        
                  28.28       59.84 (31.56)     1:31.50 (31.66)     2:04.10 (32.60)
        2:35.96 (31.86)     3:08.63 (32.67)     3:39.95 (31.32)     4:11.80 (31.85)
  7 Nappi, John F             16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:05.93    4:11.80        
                  29.50     1:00.62 (31.12)     1:32.50 (31.88)     2:04.85 (32.35)
        2:36.79 (31.94)     3:09.51 (32.72)     3:41.47 (31.96)     4:11.80 (30.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:08.10    4:12.19        
                  29.92     1:02.07 (32.15)     1:34.20 (32.13)     2:06.79 (32.59)
        2:37.86 (31.07)     3:09.70 (31.84)     3:41.55 (31.85)     4:12.19 (30.64)
 10 Tynan, Matthew N          16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:15.52    4:12.34        
                  29.95     1:02.42 (32.47)     1:34.16 (31.74)     2:06.03 (31.87)
        2:37.60 (31.57)     3:09.52 (31.92)     3:41.40 (31.88)     4:12.34 (30.94)
 11 Fleming, Christopher G    20 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:09.97    4:12.79        
                  28.43       59.26 (30.83)     1:30.90 (31.64)     2:03.04 (32.14)
        2:35.97 (32.93)     3:08.28 (32.31)     3:41.08 (32.80)     4:12.79 (31.71)
 11 Stoffa, Gregory J         16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:10.22    4:12.79        
                  28.79     1:00.66 (31.87)     1:32.42 (31.76)     2:05.15 (32.73)
        2:37.35 (32.20)     3:09.56 (32.21)     3:41.36 (31.80)     4:12.79 (31.43)
 13 Ahlberg, Andrew W         19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:05.17    4:13.05        
                  29.03     1:00.65 (31.62)     1:33.30 (32.65)     2:06.05 (32.75)
        2:37.99 (31.94)     3:10.15 (32.16)     3:42.15 (32.00)     4:13.05 (30.90)
 14 Leland, Trevor P          17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:14.76    4:13.17        
                  29.13     1:00.79 (31.66)     1:32.26 (31.47)     2:04.59 (32.33)
        2:35.96 (31.37)     3:08.67 (32.71)     3:40.90 (32.23)     4:13.17 (32.27)
 15 Trotta, Eric D            19 Westport/Weston-CT   4:20.92    4:13.24        
                  28.54       59.75 (31.21)     1:32.00 (32.25)     2:04.38 (32.38)
        2:37.14 (32.76)     3:10.13 (32.99)     3:43.51 (33.38)     4:13.24 (29.73)
 16 Decker, Ian S             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:14.80    4:13.28        
                  28.05       59.28 (31.23)     1:30.35 (31.07)     2:02.93 (32.58)
        2:34.85 (31.92)     3:08.17 (33.32)     3:41.19 (33.02)     4:13.28 (32.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 MSC-MR               4:42.49Y   4:13.62        
                  27.85       59.23 (31.38)     1:30.93 (31.70)     2:03.56 (32.63)
        2:35.76 (32.20)     3:09.02 (33.26)     3:41.38 (32.36)     4:13.62 (32.24)
 18 Romanov, Gregory W        17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:12.92    4:13.70        
                  29.46     1:02.59 (33.13)     1:34.55 (31.96)     2:07.05 (32.50)
        2:38.60 (31.55)     3:11.38 (32.78)     3:43.19 (31.81)     4:13.70 (30.51)
 19 Persano, Favio A          19 Star Swimming-NI     4:17.06    4:13.99        
                  29.06     1:00.40 (31.34)     1:32.88 (32.48)     2:05.34 (32.46)
        2:38.04 (32.70)     3:10.71 (32.67)     3:43.82 (33.11)     4:13.99 (30.17)
 20 Ratcliff, Kurtis M        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:16.65    4:14.53        
                  28.94     1:00.43 (31.49)     1:32.48 (32.05)     2:04.86 (32.38)
        2:37.83 (32.97)     3:10.43 (32.60)     3:43.36 (32.93)     4:14.53 (31.17)
 21 Mazen, Andrew S           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:15.97    4:14.69        
                  28.60     1:00.23 (31.63)     1:32.64 (32.41)     2:05.55 (32.91)
        2:37.91 (32.36)     3:11.08 (33.17)     3:43.32 (32.24)     4:14.69 (31.37)
 22 Boyd, Jack P              14 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  4:10.95    4:15.58        
                  27.63       58.54 (30.91)     1:30.48 (31.94)     2:03.59 (33.11)
        2:36.24 (32.65)     3:09.94 (33.70)     3:42.78 (32.84)     4:15.58 (32.80)
 23 Belecanech, Ryan G        20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:04.99    4:15.61        
                  30.50     1:02.37 (31.87)     1:34.87 (32.50)     2:07.13 (32.26)
        2:39.65 (32.52)     3:11.72 (32.07)     3:44.24 (32.52)     4:15.61 (31.37)
 24 Hilzen, Robert M          15 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:16.39    4:15.78        
                  29.00     1:00.94 (31.94)     1:32.69 (31.75)     2:05.80 (33.11)
        2:37.67 (31.87)     3:11.30 (33.63)     3:43.49 (32.19)     4:15.78 (32.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shields, Brandon          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:19.00    4:15.88        
                  28.91     1:00.39 (31.48)     1:32.91 (32.52)     2:05.47 (32.56)
        2:38.58 (33.11)     3:11.38 (32.80)     3:44.31 (32.93)     4:15.88 (31.57)
 26 Vingan, Isaac             15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:42.96Y   4:15.94        
                  29.36     1:01.16 (31.80)     1:33.22 (32.06)     2:05.90 (32.68)
        2:38.17 (32.27)     3:11.42 (33.25)     3:44.01 (32.59)     4:15.94 (31.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Draganosky, Bryan A       16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:12.07    4:15.98        
                  28.95     1:00.89 (31.94)     1:33.62 (32.73)     2:06.17 (32.55)
        2:39.10 (32.93)     3:11.70 (32.60)     3:44.36 (32.66)     4:15.98 (31.62)
 28 Sjoholm, Matthew A        17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:07.41    4:16.11        
                  29.82     1:01.69 (31.87)     1:34.22 (32.53)     2:06.68 (32.46)
        2:39.01 (32.33)     3:11.50 (32.49)     3:44.10 (32.60)     4:16.11 (32.01)
 29 Lebed, Alex               14 Germantown Acade-MA  4:22.52    4:16.14        
                  30.28     1:02.57 (32.29)     1:35.32 (32.75)     2:08.17 (32.85)
        2:41.08 (32.91)     3:14.01 (32.93)     3:45.99 (31.98)     4:16.14 (30.15)
 30 Bott, Francis J           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:45.45Y   4:16.19        
                  29.04     1:00.99 (31.95)     1:33.34 (32.35)     2:06.13 (32.79)
        2:38.90 (32.77)     3:12.12 (33.22)     3:44.56 (32.44)     4:16.19 (31.63)
 31 Hashemi, Cyrus            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:12.45    4:16.35        
                  28.26     1:00.41 (32.15)     1:31.95 (31.54)     2:05.22 (33.27)
        2:37.28 (32.06)     3:10.41 (33.13)     3:43.37 (32.96)     4:16.35 (32.98)
 32 Gyenis, Andrew I          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:14.76    4:16.47        
                  29.25     1:00.91 (31.66)     1:33.48 (32.57)     2:06.61 (33.13)
        2:39.42 (32.81)     3:12.28 (32.86)     3:45.04 (32.76)     4:16.47 (31.43)
 33 Lee, William E            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:15.46    4:16.62        
                  29.02     1:00.85 (31.83)     1:32.84 (31.99)     2:05.86 (33.02)
        2:38.76 (32.90)     3:12.27 (33.51)     3:44.79 (32.52)     4:16.62 (31.83)
 34 Pokornowski, Alec J       17 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:40.69Y   4:16.70        
                  28.81     1:00.65 (31.84)     1:33.05 (32.40)     2:05.89 (32.84)
        2:38.72 (32.83)     3:12.00 (33.28)     3:44.55 (32.55)     4:16.70 (32.15)
 35 Dowzicky, Carl W          16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:13.00    4:16.81        
                  28.87     1:00.66 (31.79)     1:33.11 (32.45)     2:06.23 (33.12)
        2:38.81 (32.58)     3:11.94 (33.13)     3:44.78 (32.84)     4:16.81 (32.03)
 36 Zelehowsky, Adam P        16 Lansing Cats-NI      4:47.93Y   4:16.84        
                  28.80     1:00.15 (31.35)     1:32.62 (32.47)     2:05.01 (32.39)
        2:38.08 (33.07)     3:10.98 (32.90)     3:44.48 (33.50)     4:16.84 (32.36)
 37 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:11.88    4:17.02        
                  28.30     1:00.65 (32.35)     1:32.61 (31.96)     2:05.40 (32.79)
        2:37.37 (31.97)     3:11.38 (34.01)     3:44.39 (33.01)     4:17.02 (32.63)
 38 Downey, Adrien P          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:46.64Y   4:17.23        
                  29.55     1:02.42 (32.87)     1:34.21 (31.79)     2:06.89 (32.68)
        2:39.14 (32.25)     3:12.45 (33.31)     3:45.29 (32.84)     4:17.23 (31.94)
 39 Dillinger, Andrew S       17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  4:17.45    4:17.45        
                  28.43       59.37 (30.94)     1:31.51 (32.14)     2:04.68 (33.17)
        2:38.06 (33.38)     3:11.55 (33.49)     3:45.08 (33.53)     4:17.45 (32.37)
 40 Galan, Bryan N            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.78    4:17.92        
                  30.64     1:03.06 (32.42)     1:36.68 (33.62)     2:09.73 (33.05)
        2:43.36 (33.63)     3:16.11 (32.75)     3:47.74 (31.63)     4:17.92 (30.18)
 41 Zettlemoyer, Eagan J      16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:17.99    4:18.43        
                  28.88     1:00.21 (31.33)     1:32.89 (32.68)     2:06.01 (33.12)
        2:39.18 (33.17)     3:13.05 (33.87)     3:46.64 (33.59)     4:18.43 (31.79)
 42 Burton, Jerry N           16 Tide-VA              4:16.55    4:18.98        
                  28.90     1:00.39 (31.49)     1:32.33 (31.94)     2:05.35 (33.02)
        2:38.22 (32.87)     3:12.09 (33.87)     3:45.68 (33.59)     4:18.98 (33.30)
 43 Tanchick, Matthew T       15 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  4:47.34Y   4:19.09        
                  28.93     1:00.46 (31.53)     1:33.65 (33.19)     2:06.38 (32.73)
        2:39.79 (33.41)     3:13.03 (33.24)     3:46.53 (33.50)     4:19.09 (32.56)
 44 Natal, Douglas R          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:20.31    4:19.12        
                  28.49     1:00.64 (32.15)     1:33.31 (32.67)     2:06.92 (33.61)
        2:40.63 (33.71)     3:14.33 (33.70)     3:47.31 (32.98)     4:19.12 (31.81)
 45 Bennett, James D          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:44.13Y   4:19.22        
                  29.38     1:01.01 (31.63)     1:34.24 (33.23)     2:07.32 (33.08)
        2:40.90 (33.58)     3:14.38 (33.48)     3:47.47 (33.09)     4:19.22 (31.75)
 46 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire Swimming-MR   4:21.11    4:19.25        
                  29.33     1:01.13 (31.80)     1:33.74 (32.61)     2:06.45 (32.71)
        2:39.53 (33.08)     3:12.91 (33.38)     3:46.74 (33.83)     4:19.25 (32.51)
 47 Rosen, Alex J             15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  4:21.62    4:19.34        
                  29.97     1:02.14 (32.17)     1:34.09 (31.95)     2:07.02 (32.93)
        2:39.83 (32.81)     3:13.60 (33.77)     3:46.87 (33.27)     4:19.34 (32.47)
 48 Borgognone, Brett S       17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  4:17.93    4:19.85        
                  29.40     1:01.30 (31.90)     1:33.60 (32.30)     2:06.85 (33.25)
        2:39.62 (32.77)     3:13.08 (33.46)     3:46.23 (33.15)     4:19.85 (33.62)
 49 Poling, Tyler C           18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:12.78    4:19.87        
                  29.22     1:02.11 (32.89)     1:34.25 (32.14)     2:07.42 (33.17)
        2:39.69 (32.27)     3:13.15 (33.46)     3:46.15 (33.00)     4:19.87 (33.72)
 50 Patrum, William D         16 Star Swimming-NI     4:10.82    4:20.05        
                  29.25     1:01.87 (32.62)     1:33.96 (32.09)     2:07.04 (33.08)
        2:39.50 (32.46)     3:13.48 (33.98)     3:46.68 (33.20)     4:20.05 (33.37)
 51 Pursley, Nathan D         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:21.92    4:20.16        
                  29.83     1:01.91 (32.08)     1:34.89 (32.98)     2:08.22 (33.33)
        2:41.53 (33.31)     3:14.47 (32.94)     3:48.08 (33.61)     4:20.16 (32.08)
 52 Robichaud, James A        17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:14.70    4:20.29        
                  29.21     1:00.97 (31.76)     1:34.05 (33.08)     2:07.22 (33.17)
        2:40.24 (33.02)     3:13.66 (33.42)     3:47.57 (33.91)     4:20.29 (32.72)
 53 Capparell, James E        21 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:06.71    4:20.48        
                  27.96       58.95 (30.99)     1:30.69 (31.74)     2:03.75 (33.06)
        2:37.37 (33.62)     3:11.71 (34.34)     3:46.54 (34.83)     4:20.48 (33.94)
 54 Martin, Bohdan D          16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:18.12    4:20.89        
                  28.48     1:01.07 (32.59)     1:34.07 (33.00)     2:08.02 (33.95)
        2:40.82 (32.80)     3:14.49 (33.67)     3:47.76 (33.27)     4:20.89 (33.13)
 55 Seiferth, Jonathan W      16 Jewish Community-AM  4:15.90    4:20.96        
                  29.59     1:01.56 (31.97)     1:35.02 (33.46)     2:08.29 (33.27)
        2:41.05 (32.76)     3:14.52 (33.47)     3:48.12 (33.60)     4:20.96 (32.84)
 56 Baker, James D            15 Piranha Swimming-CT  4:45.20Y   4:21.27        
                  30.13     1:03.14 (33.01)     1:35.17 (32.03)     2:08.72 (33.55)
        2:41.85 (33.13)     3:15.71 (33.86)     3:49.34 (33.63)     4:21.27 (31.93)
 57 Deardorff, Peter G        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:22.16    4:21.58        
                  30.23     1:02.99 (32.76)     1:37.01 (34.02)     2:11.61 (34.60)
        2:42.77 (31.16)     3:15.54 (32.77)     3:48.65 (33.11)     4:21.58 (32.93)
 58 Newell, Mark E            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:37.89Y   4:21.63        
                  29.45     1:01.68 (32.23)     1:35.13 (33.45)     2:08.65 (33.52)
        2:42.51 (33.86)     3:16.06 (33.55)     3:49.62 (33.56)     4:21.63 (32.01)
 59 Greene, Jonathan F        16 Piranha Swimming-CT  4:20.67    4:21.66        
                  29.25     1:00.79 (31.54)     1:33.65 (32.86)     2:06.65 (33.00)
        2:40.89 (34.24)     3:14.77 (33.88)     3:48.90 (34.13)     4:21.66 (32.76)
 60 Smagula, Nick W           15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:17.32    4:22.17        
                  30.14     1:02.28 (32.14)     1:34.92 (32.64)     2:08.16 (33.24)
        2:41.76 (33.60)     3:15.19 (33.43)     3:49.00 (33.81)     4:22.17 (33.17)
 61 Carey, Ryan M             19 Unattached-MA        4:40.65Y   4:22.29        
                  29.07     1:01.58 (32.51)     1:34.96 (33.38)     2:09.33 (34.37)
        2:43.29 (33.96)     3:17.94 (34.65)     3:50.30 (32.36)     4:22.29 (31.99)
 62 Dibella, Jacob S          15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:46.87Y   4:22.56        
                  29.71     1:01.91 (32.20)     1:34.46 (32.55)     2:08.17 (33.71)
        2:41.57 (33.40)     3:15.48 (33.91)     3:48.94 (33.46)     4:22.56 (33.62)
 63 Rohde, William C          16 Westbrook Seals-ME   4:16.62    4:22.68        
                  29.16     1:01.51 (32.35)     1:34.53 (33.02)     2:08.25 (33.72)
        2:41.55 (33.30)     3:15.65 (34.10)     3:50.03 (34.38)     4:22.68 (32.65)
 64 Duszynski, Andrew M       16 Star Swimming-NI     4:16.45    4:23.12        
                  30.12     1:02.65 (32.53)     1:35.83 (33.18)     2:09.66 (33.83)
        2:43.32 (33.66)     3:17.20 (33.88)     3:50.88 (33.68)     4:23.12 (32.24)
 65 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR         4:21.14    4:23.17        
                  29.44     1:01.42 (31.98)     1:33.25 (31.83)     2:06.71 (33.46)
        2:41.52 (34.81)     3:15.95 (34.43)     3:49.52 (33.57)     4:23.17 (33.65)
 66 Oatis, Zachary D          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:39.88Y   4:23.23        
                  29.51     1:01.80 (32.29)     1:34.91 (33.11)     2:08.84 (33.93)
        2:43.24 (34.40)     3:16.83 (33.59)     3:49.74 (32.91)     4:23.23 (33.49)
 67 Long, Jack                15 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  4:21.84    4:23.30        
                  29.61     1:02.43 (32.82)     1:35.55 (33.12)     2:09.07 (33.52)
        2:42.49 (33.42)     3:16.34 (33.85)     3:49.98 (33.64)     4:23.30 (33.32)
 68 Hanson, Alexander A       21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:14.07    4:23.39        
                  29.35     1:02.13 (32.78)     1:35.26 (33.13)     2:08.92 (33.66)
        2:41.94 (33.02)     3:15.80 (33.86)     3:49.91 (34.11)     4:23.39 (33.48)
 69 Lynn, Ryan J              20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:35.13Y   4:23.46        
                  29.73     1:02.01 (32.28)     1:35.07 (33.06)     2:08.10 (33.03)
        2:41.77 (33.67)     3:15.28 (33.51)     3:49.48 (34.20)     4:23.46 (33.98)
 70 Cosgarea, Alec J          15 North Baltimore-MD   4:18.33    4:23.48        
                  29.77     1:02.38 (32.61)     1:35.53 (33.15)     2:09.22 (33.69)
        2:43.04 (33.82)     3:17.19 (34.15)     3:50.41 (33.22)     4:23.48 (33.07)
 71 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         4:19.93    4:23.82        
                  29.39     1:01.64 (32.25)     1:34.58 (32.94)     2:08.31 (33.73)
        2:41.99 (33.68)     3:16.18 (34.19)     3:50.20 (34.02)     4:23.82 (33.62)
 72 Richards, Ryan A          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:43.98Y   4:23.95        
                  30.07     1:02.20 (32.13)     1:35.70 (33.50)     2:08.75 (33.05)
        2:42.75 (34.00)     3:16.36 (33.61)     3:50.77 (34.41)     4:23.95 (33.18)
 73 Wiederecht, Christopher   19 Westport/Weston-CT   4:40.36Y   4:24.05        
                  29.35     1:01.89 (32.54)     1:35.46 (33.57)     2:09.50 (34.04)
        2:43.75 (34.25)     3:17.78 (34.03)     3:51.84 (34.06)     4:24.05 (32.21)
 74 Schwartz, Colin S         17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  4:21.84    4:25.06        
                  29.78     1:02.39 (32.61)     1:35.37 (32.98)     2:09.67 (34.30)
        2:43.42 (33.75)     3:18.17 (34.75)     3:51.78 (33.61)     4:25.06 (33.28)
 75 Chen, Dennis J            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:20.24    4:25.26        
                  30.68     1:04.47 (33.79)     1:37.71 (33.24)     2:12.24 (34.53)
        2:45.55 (33.31)     3:20.06 (34.51)     3:53.02 (32.96)     4:25.26 (32.24)
 76 Sundquist, James C        17 Star Swimming-NI     4:19.11    4:26.23        
                  30.37     1:04.13 (33.76)     1:38.42 (34.29)     2:13.51 (35.09)
        2:46.71 (33.20)     3:20.99 (34.28)     3:53.69 (32.70)     4:26.23 (32.54)
 77 Lord, Peter M             16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:22.03    4:26.94        
                  28.81     1:01.23 (32.42)     1:35.34 (34.11)     2:09.27 (33.93)
        2:42.83 (33.56)     3:17.71 (34.88)     3:52.58 (34.87)     4:26.94 (34.36)
 78 Barber, Douglas T         16 Hamden Hall Acqu-CT  4:15.14    4:26.98        
                  29.71     1:01.99 (32.28)     1:35.33 (33.34)     2:08.45 (33.12)
        2:43.31 (34.86)     3:17.90 (34.59)     3:52.95 (35.05)     4:26.98 (34.03)
 79 Landon, Timothy A         18 Central CT Aquat-CT  4:20.94    4:30.09        
                  28.90     1:01.40 (32.50)     1:36.10 (34.70)     2:11.48 (35.38)
        2:46.56 (35.08)     3:20.52 (33.96)     3:55.84 (35.32)     4:30.09 (34.25)
 80 O'Toole, Pat R            19 North Baltimore-MD   4:14.33    4:31.62        
                  30.03     1:02.99 (32.96)     1:36.43 (33.44)     2:11.20 (34.77)
        2:45.69 (34.49)     3:21.06 (35.37)     3:56.41 (35.35)     4:31.62 (35.21)
 81 Corey, Alexi              17 NY Sharks-MR         4:45.46Y   4:35.33        
                  29.84     1:03.91 (34.07)     1:39.00 (35.09)     2:13.92 (34.92)
        2:48.55 (34.63)     3:24.44 (35.89)     3:59.84 (35.40)     4:35.33 (35.49)
 -- Swanepoel, Dylan T        15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:14.38         DQ        
      False start
 -- Pottieger, Bradley T      20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:02.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 8:10.50   7/21/2005 Tobias Work, CCSC-NE                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draganosky, Bryan   16 Germantown Acade-MA  8:37.37    8:32.26         20  
                  28.38       59.63 (31.25)     1:31.05 (31.42)     2:03.46 (32.41)
        2:35.54 (32.08)     3:08.12 (32.58)     3:40.13 (32.01)     4:12.93 (32.80)
        4:45.12 (32.19)     5:18.08 (32.96)     5:50.24 (32.16)     6:23.13 (32.89)
        6:55.48 (32.35)     7:28.39 (32.91)     8:00.45 (32.06)     8:32.26 (31.81)
  2 Stoffa, Gregory J   16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     8:42.01    8:36.06         17  
                  28.98     1:00.71 (31.73)     1:33.25 (32.54)     2:05.61 (32.36)
        2:38.01 (32.40)     3:10.33 (32.32)     3:43.26 (32.93)     4:16.24 (32.98)
        4:49.31 (33.07)     5:22.03 (32.72)     5:54.93 (32.90)     6:27.73 (32.80)
        7:00.82 (33.09)     7:33.39 (32.57)     8:05.36 (31.97)     8:36.06 (30.70)
  3 Romanov, Gregory W  17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  8:43.11    8:36.27         16  
                  29.58     1:02.03 (32.45)     1:34.75 (32.72)     2:07.80 (33.05)
        2:40.43 (32.63)     3:12.92 (32.49)     3:38.35 (25.43)     4:18.02 (39.67)
        4:50.35 (32.33)     5:22.52 (32.17)     5:55.34 (32.82)     6:27.83 (32.49)
        7:00.92 (33.09)     7:34.01 (33.09)     8:04.39 (30.38)     8:36.27 (31.88)
  4 Zierenberg, Jack E  22 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  8:27.06    8:36.57         15  
                  29.21     1:00.15 (30.94)     1:31.87 (31.72)     2:03.67 (31.80)
        2:35.77 (32.10)     3:08.09 (32.32)     3:40.80 (32.71)     4:13.30 (32.50)
        4:46.38 (33.08)     5:19.57 (33.19)     5:53.12 (33.55)     6:26.46 (33.34)
        6:59.99 (33.53)     7:33.03 (33.04)     8:05.95 (32.92)     8:36.57 (30.62)
  5 Homerin, Elias T    19 Fairport Area Sw-NI  8:50.14    8:36.93         14  
                  29.14     1:00.42 (31.28)     1:32.26 (31.84)     2:04.30 (32.04)
        2:36.77 (32.47)     3:09.36 (32.59)     3:42.26 (32.90)     4:14.85 (32.59)
        4:47.97 (33.12)     5:20.75 (32.78)     5:51.46 (30.71)     6:26.19 (34.73)
        6:59.04 (32.85)     7:31.59 (32.55)     8:04.51 (32.92)     8:36.93 (32.42)
  6 Leland, Trevor P    17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   8:38.14    8:37.43         13  
                  29.50     1:01.21 (31.71)     1:33.41 (32.20)     2:05.49 (32.08)
        2:38.03 (32.54)     3:10.85 (32.82)     3:43.96 (33.11)     4:17.28 (33.32)
        4:49.62 (32.34)     5:22.50 (32.88)     5:55.41 (32.91)     6:28.58 (33.17)
        7:01.48 (32.90)     7:34.25 (32.77)     8:06.78 (32.53)     8:37.43 (30.65)
  7 Patrum, William D   16 Star Swimming-NI     8:36.93    8:37.85         12  
                  28.75     1:00.03 (31.28)     1:32.12 (32.09)     2:04.07 (31.95)
        2:36.31 (32.24)     3:08.47 (32.16)     3:41.23 (32.76)     4:13.91 (32.68)
        4:47.06 (33.15)     5:20.08 (33.02)     5:53.56 (33.48)     6:26.79 (33.23)
        6:59.76 (32.97)     7:33.44 (33.68)     8:06.08 (32.64)     8:37.85 (31.77)
  8 Yang, William W     15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   8:52.92    8:38.40         11  
                  29.36     1:00.86 (31.50)     1:32.93 (32.07)     2:05.48 (32.55)
        2:38.20 (32.72)     3:10.58 (32.38)     3:43.57 (32.99)     4:16.22 (32.65)
        4:49.08 (32.86)     5:21.66 (32.58)     5:54.91 (33.25)     6:27.79 (32.88)
        7:00.88 (33.09)     7:33.89 (33.01)     8:06.61 (32.72)     8:38.40 (31.79)
  9 Tynan, Matthew N    16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  8:50.71    8:40.00          9  
                  29.61     1:01.79 (32.18)     1:34.30 (32.51)     2:07.16 (32.86)
        2:39.85 (32.69)     3:12.71 (32.86)     3:44.90 (32.19)     4:17.91 (33.01)
        4:50.68 (32.77)     5:23.90 (33.22)     5:56.67 (32.77)     6:29.79 (33.12)
        7:02.70 (32.91)     7:35.72 (33.02)     8:08.50 (32.78)     8:40.00 (31.50)
 10 Ahlberg, Andrew W   19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  8:28.54    8:40.59          7  
                  29.97     1:02.51 (32.54)     1:35.25 (32.74)     2:08.17 (32.92)
        2:41.24 (33.07)     3:14.33 (33.09)     3:47.34 (33.01)     4:20.51 (33.17)
        4:53.26 (32.75)     5:26.07 (32.81)     5:58.73 (32.66)     6:31.57 (32.84)
        7:03.98 (32.41)     7:36.72 (32.74)     8:09.21 (32.49)     8:40.59 (31.38)
 11 Lee, William E      16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   8:46.46    8:41.32          6  
                                  59.99 ( )                             2:04.61 ( )
                                3:10.35 ( )                             4:16.43 ( )
                                5:22.68 ( )                             6:28.94 ( )
                                7:35.43 ( )   8:41.32 (1:05.89)                    
 12 Towne, Mitchell R   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:35.75    8:41.96          5  
                  28.92     1:01.21 (32.29)     1:33.31 (32.10)     2:06.07 (32.76)
        2:38.30 (32.23)     3:11.66 (33.36)     3:44.75 (33.09)     4:17.51 (32.76)
        4:40.90 (23.39)     5:24.17 (43.27)     5:48.07 (23.90)     6:32.37 (44.30)
        6:56.53 (24.16)     7:39.37 (42.84)     8:10.92 (31.55)     8:41.96 (31.04)
 13 Boyd, Jack P        14 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  8:47.17    8:45.08          4  
                  29.35     1:01.70 (32.35)     1:34.83 (33.13)     2:08.04 (33.21)
        2:41.46 (33.42)     3:14.86 (33.40)     3:45.29 (30.43)     4:21.11 (35.82)
        4:54.89 (33.78)     5:28.49 (33.60)     5:59.10 (30.61)     6:35.16 (36.06)
        7:08.90 (33.74)     7:41.70 (32.80)     8:13.81 (32.11)     8:45.08 (31.27)
 14 Hilzen, Robert M    15 New Jersey Wave-NJ   8:46.18    8:45.34          3  
                  29.80     1:02.18 (32.38)     1:34.82 (32.64)     2:07.61 (32.79)
        2:40.64 (33.03)     3:13.65 (33.01)     3:47.06 (33.41)     4:19.93 (32.87)
        4:53.89 (33.96)     5:27.30 (33.41)     6:01.49 (34.19)     6:34.86 (33.37)
        7:08.33 (33.47)     7:40.96 (32.63)     8:14.46 (33.50)     8:45.34 (30.88)
 15 Belecanech, Ryan G  20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:23.50    8:45.42          2  
                  30.64     1:03.28 (32.64)     1:36.35 (33.07)     2:09.91 (33.56)
        2:43.34 (33.43)     3:16.99 (33.65)     3:50.48 (33.49)     4:24.00 (33.52)
        4:56.79 (32.79)     5:29.74 (32.95)     6:02.69 (32.95)     6:35.31 (32.62)
        7:03.42 (28.11)     7:41.18 (37.76)     8:13.77 (32.59)     8:45.42 (31.65)
 16 Ratcliff, Kurtis M  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   8:46.74    8:45.68          1  
                  29.58     1:01.05 (31.47)     1:33.80 (32.75)     2:06.54 (32.74)
        2:39.32 (32.78)     3:12.06 (32.74)     3:44.66 (32.60)     4:17.80 (33.14)
        4:51.26 (33.46)     5:25.02 (33.76)     5:59.19 (34.17)     6:33.07 (33.88)
        7:07.54 (34.47)     7:40.85 (33.31)     8:14.17 (33.32)     8:45.68 (31.51)
 17 Mazen, Andrew S     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  8:59.24    8:45.77        
                  30.13     1:02.37 (32.24)     1:35.61 (33.24)     2:08.68 (33.07)
        2:42.10 (33.42)     3:15.17 (33.07)     3:48.72 (33.55)     4:21.97 (33.25)
        4:55.14 (33.17)     5:28.28 (33.14)     6:01.76 (33.48)     6:34.98 (33.22)
        7:08.26 (33.28)     7:41.58 (33.32)     8:14.49 (32.91)     8:45.77 (31.28)
 18 Elias, Alexander S  17 North Baltimore-MD   8:47.66    8:46.21        
                                1:02.90 ( )                             2:08.91 ( )
                                3:15.15 ( )                             4:21.96 ( )
                                5:28.60 ( )                             6:35.46 ( )
                                7:41.26 ( )   8:46.21 (1:04.95)                    
 19 Downey, Adrien P    16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   8:59.09    8:48.39        
                  29.92     1:02.34 (32.42)     1:35.10 (32.76)     2:08.15 (33.05)
        2:41.17 (33.02)     3:14.61 (33.44)     3:47.90 (33.29)     4:21.47 (33.57)
        4:54.89 (33.42)     5:28.50 (33.61)     6:01.95 (33.45)     6:35.57 (33.62)
        7:08.94 (33.37)     7:42.35 (33.41)     8:15.75 (33.40)     8:48.39 (32.64)
 20 Shields, Brandon    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  8:56.87    8:49.03        
                  29.64     1:01.83 (32.19)     1:34.92 (33.09)     2:07.95 (33.03)
        2:41.41 (33.46)     3:14.54 (33.13)     3:47.88 (33.34)     4:21.41 (33.53)
        4:54.86 (33.45)     5:28.19 (33.33)     6:01.81 (33.62)     6:35.59 (33.78)
        7:09.18 (33.59)     7:43.04 (33.86)     8:16.94 (33.90)     8:49.03 (32.09)
 21 Martin, Bohdan D    16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  8:52.86    8:49.27        
                  29.29     1:01.37 (32.08)     1:34.44 (33.07)     2:07.67 (33.23)
        2:41.00 (33.33)     3:14.35 (33.35)     3:47.76 (33.41)     4:21.39 (33.63)
        4:55.07 (33.68)     5:28.51 (33.44)     6:02.42 (33.91)     6:36.06 (33.64)
        7:09.84 (33.78)     7:43.35 (33.51)     8:17.08 (33.73)     8:49.27 (32.19)
 22 Burton, Jerry N     16 Tide-VA              8:50.67    8:49.83        
                                1:02.88 ( )                             2:08.64 ( )
                                3:14.33 ( )                             4:21.38 ( )
                                5:28.67 ( )                             6:36.47 ( )
                                7:44.37 ( )   8:49.83 (1:05.46)                    
 23 Robichaud, James A  17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  8:46.96    8:49.86        
                  29.59     1:01.93 (32.34)     1:34.70 (32.77)     2:07.62 (32.92)
        2:36.43 (28.81)     3:13.95 (37.52)     3:47.44 (33.49)     4:20.97 (33.53)
        4:54.45 (33.48)     5:27.93 (33.48)     6:01.97 (34.04)     6:35.72 (33.75)
        7:09.66 (33.94)     7:43.53 (33.87)     8:17.70 (34.17)     8:49.86 (32.16)
 24 Pokornowski, Alec   17 Town of Tonawand-NI  8:56.63    8:50.92        
                                1:00.78 ( )     1:33.56 (32.78)     2:06.44 (32.88)
        2:39.95 (33.51)     3:12.93 (32.98)     3:46.47 (33.54)     4:19.90 (33.43)
        4:53.75 (33.85)     5:27.51 (33.76)     6:01.66 (34.15)     6:35.39 (33.73)
        7:09.60 (34.21)     7:43.42 (33.82)     8:17.73 (34.31)     8:50.92 (33.19)
 25 Newell, Mark E      16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  9:39.58Y   8:51.14        
                                1:02.46 ( )                             2:09.31 ( )
                                3:16.39 ( )                             4:24.00 ( )
                                5:31.33 ( )                             6:38.80 ( )
                                7:45.57 ( )   8:51.14 (1:05.57)                    
 26 Vingan, Isaac       15 Team Suffolk-MR      8:57.92    8:51.47        
                  30.64     1:03.67 (33.03)     1:36.80 (33.13)     2:10.39 (33.59)
        2:43.73 (33.34)     3:17.36 (33.63)     3:51.09 (33.73)     4:24.99 (33.90)
        4:58.30 (33.31)     5:31.93 (33.63)     6:05.70 (33.77)     6:39.53 (33.83)
        7:12.87 (33.34)     7:46.50 (33.63)     8:19.80 (33.30)     8:51.47 (31.67)
 27 Bennett, James D    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:54.10    8:51.73        
                  29.76     1:02.12 (32.36)     1:35.68 (33.56)     2:08.81 (33.13)
        2:42.26 (33.45)     3:15.71 (33.45)     3:49.54 (33.83)     4:23.25 (33.71)
        4:54.07 (30.82)     5:30.64 (36.57)     6:04.80 (34.16)     6:38.78 (33.98)
        7:06.04 (27.26)     7:46.64 (40.60)     8:19.92 (33.28)     8:51.73 (31.81)
 28 Bott, Francis J     16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   8:57.06    8:52.05        
                  29.40     1:01.19 (31.79)     1:34.64 (33.45)     2:07.89 (33.25)
        2:41.32 (33.43)     3:14.72 (33.40)     3:48.03 (33.31)     4:21.68 (33.65)
        4:55.44 (33.76)     5:29.31 (33.87)     6:03.37 (34.06)     6:37.16 (33.79)
        7:11.52 (34.36)     7:45.28 (33.76)     8:19.27 (33.99)     8:52.05 (32.78)
 29 Sjoholm, Matthew A  17 Germantown Acade-MA  8:39.37    8:52.09        
                  29.81     1:01.61 (31.80)     1:34.43 (32.82)     2:06.51 (32.08)
        2:39.59 (33.08)     3:12.32 (32.73)     3:45.83 (33.51)     4:18.85 (33.02)
        4:52.74 (33.89)     5:26.58 (33.84)     6:01.05 (34.47)     6:35.15 (34.10)
        7:05.36 (30.21)     7:43.79 (38.43)     8:18.82 (35.03)     8:52.09 (33.27)
 30 Byrne, Gregory J    16 NY Sharks-MR         9:53.21Y   8:52.37        
                  29.23     1:01.07 (31.84)     1:33.71 (32.64)     2:06.89 (33.18)
        2:39.92 (33.03)     3:13.61 (33.69)     3:47.39 (33.78)     4:21.19 (33.80)
        4:55.08 (33.89)     5:29.19 (34.11)     6:00.27 (31.08)     6:37.39 (37.12)
        7:11.48 (34.09)     7:45.71 (34.23)     8:19.31 (33.60)     8:52.37 (33.06)
 31 Spina, Alex M       19 Curl Burke Swim-PV   8:32.25    8:53.50        
                  30.06     1:02.05 (31.99)     1:34.92 (32.87)     2:07.86 (32.94)
        2:41.26 (33.40)     3:14.74 (33.48)     3:48.71 (33.97)     4:21.84 (33.13)
                                5:30.50 ( )     6:04.63 (34.13)     6:38.53 (33.90)
        7:12.70 (34.17)     7:30.09 (17.39)     8:20.81 (50.72)     8:53.50 (32.69)
 32 Dennis, Scott A     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:39.15Y   8:54.96        
                  30.55     1:04.00 (33.45)     1:37.27 (33.27)     2:10.94 (33.67)
        2:44.76 (33.82)     3:18.70 (33.94)     3:52.66 (33.96)     4:26.57 (33.91)
        5:00.70 (34.13)     5:34.64 (33.94)     6:09.13 (34.49)     6:43.20 (34.07)
        7:17.10 (33.90)     7:50.47 (33.37)     8:23.83 (33.36)     8:54.96 (31.13)
 33 Baker, James D      15 Piranha Swimming-CT  9:45.85Y   8:54.99        
                  30.09     1:03.16 (33.07)     1:36.25 (33.09)     2:09.80 (33.55)
        2:43.32 (33.52)     3:16.87 (33.55)                             4:24.92 ( )
                                5:33.33 ( )                             6:42.19 ( )
        7:16.00 (33.81)     7:49.62 (33.62)     8:23.45 (33.83)     8:54.99 (31.54)
 34 Dutton, Matthew T   16 Three Village Sw-MR  9:47.51Y   8:55.03        
                  30.46     1:03.98 (33.52)     1:38.08 (34.10)     2:11.75 (33.67)
        2:45.57 (33.82)     3:19.12 (33.55)     3:53.33 (34.21)     4:27.70 (34.37)
        5:01.91 (34.21)     5:36.00 (34.09)     6:09.54 (33.54)     6:43.51 (33.97)
        7:17.42 (33.91)     7:50.67 (33.25)     8:23.47 (32.80)     8:55.03 (31.56)
 35 Richards, Ryan A    15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:00.39    8:56.08        
                  31.05     1:04.62 (33.57)     1:38.76 (34.14)     2:12.55 (33.79)
        2:46.54 (33.99)     3:19.85 (33.31)     3:53.52 (33.67)     4:27.08 (33.56)
                                5:34.91 ( )     6:09.04 (34.13)     6:42.27 (33.23)
                                7:50.20 ( )   8:56.08 (1:05.88)                    
 36 Borgognone, Brett   17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  8:54.72    8:56.15        
                  30.36     1:04.00 (33.64)     1:37.66 (33.66)     2:11.53 (33.87)
        2:45.09 (33.56)     3:18.74 (33.65)     3:52.23 (33.49)     4:26.04 (33.81)
        4:59.71 (33.67)     5:33.27 (33.56)     6:07.50 (34.23)     6:41.28 (33.78)
        7:15.23 (33.95)     7:49.22 (33.99)     8:22.99 (33.77)     8:56.15 (33.16)
 37 Avidan, Lucas J     16 Empire Swimming-MR   8:56.50    8:57.41        
                                1:04.10 ( )                             2:12.23 ( )
                                3:20.91 ( )                             4:30.47 ( )
                                5:36.85 ( )                             6:43.96 ( )
                                7:51.75 ( )   8:57.41 (1:05.66)                    
 38 Long, Jack          15 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  8:54.42    8:57.46        
                                1:04.97 ( )                             2:11.60 ( )
                                3:19.03 ( )                             4:27.14 ( )
                                5:34.95 ( )                             6:42.99 ( )
                                7:51.31 ( )   8:57.46 (1:06.15)                    
 39 Pursley, Nathan D   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:48.80Y   8:57.53        
                  30.27     1:03.01 (32.74)     1:36.52 (33.51)     2:09.79 (33.27)
        2:43.71 (33.92)     3:17.28 (33.57)     3:51.19 (33.91)     4:25.28 (34.09)
        4:59.01 (33.73)     5:33.34 (34.33)     6:07.66 (34.32)     6:41.93 (34.27)
        7:16.02 (34.09)     7:50.37 (34.35)     8:24.38 (34.01)     8:57.53 (33.15)
 40 Cosgarea, Alec J    15 North Baltimore-MD   8:57.48    8:58.25        
                  29.48     1:01.89 (32.41)     1:34.78 (32.89)     2:08.79 (34.01)
        2:42.46 (33.67)     3:16.25 (33.79)     3:49.31 (33.06)     4:24.82 (35.51)
        4:58.56 (33.74)     5:32.78 (34.22)     6:07.04 (34.26)     6:41.38 (34.34)
        7:15.56 (34.18)     7:50.20 (34.64)     8:24.62 (34.42)     8:58.25 (33.63)
 41 Zettlemoyer, Eagan  16 Germantown Acade-MA  8:57.74    8:58.44        
                                1:02.19 ( )                             2:08.91 ( )
                                3:16.94 ( )                             4:25.53 ( )
                                5:34.64 ( )                             6:43.85 ( )
                                7:52.50 ( )   8:58.44 (1:05.94)                    
 42 Cole, Charlie M     15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:01.08    8:58.79        
                  31.09     1:05.03 (33.94)     1:39.69 (34.66)     2:13.97 (34.28)
        2:48.06 (34.09)     3:21.78 (33.72)     3:56.30 (34.52)     4:30.31 (34.01)
        5:04.08 (33.77)     5:37.89 (33.81)     6:12.08 (34.19)     6:46.02 (33.94)
        7:19.79 (33.77)     7:53.58 (33.79)     8:26.90 (33.32)     8:58.79 (31.89)
 43 Ciocco, Samuel D    16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  9:49.77Y   8:59.13        
                  30.64     1:03.90 (33.26)     1:36.78 (32.88)     2:09.59 (32.81)
        2:42.79 (33.20)     3:16.29 (33.50)                             4:24.20 ( )
        4:57.56 (33.36)     5:31.23 (33.67)                             6:40.01 ( )
                                7:49.31 ( )   8:59.13 (1:09.82)                    
 44 Rohde, William C    16 Westbrook Seals-ME   8:58.58    8:59.25        
                  30.31     1:03.29 (32.98)     1:36.99 (33.70)     2:10.19 (33.20)
        2:44.03 (33.84)     3:17.88 (33.85)     3:51.80 (33.92)     4:25.74 (33.94)
                                5:33.58 ( )     6:07.99 (34.41)     6:42.48 (34.49)
        7:16.93 (34.45)     7:52.03 (35.10)     8:18.25 (26.22)     8:59.25 (41.00)
 45 Nielsen, Matthew Q  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:00.39    8:59.84        
                  30.45     1:03.92 (33.47)     1:37.74 (33.82)     2:12.09 (34.35)
        2:46.55 (34.46)     3:20.40 (33.85)     3:54.53 (34.13)     4:28.65 (34.12)
        5:02.76 (34.11)     5:36.94 (34.18)     6:10.67 (33.73)     6:44.64 (33.97)
        7:18.43 (33.79)     7:52.68 (34.25)     8:26.49 (33.81)     8:59.84 (33.35)
 46 McDermott, Dylan F  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:59.88    9:00.69        
                                1:04.51 ( )                             2:11.65 ( )
                                3:18.85 ( )     3:53.36 (34.51)     4:27.62 (34.26)
                                5:34.84 ( )                             6:43.09 ( )
                                7:53.13 ( )   9:00.69 (1:07.56)                    
 47 Lawson, Brody R     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:18.81    9:00.72        
                  31.29     1:05.37 (34.08)     1:39.64 (34.27)     2:14.18 (34.54)
        2:48.76 (34.58)     3:22.79 (34.03)     3:57.23 (34.44)     4:31.02 (33.79)
        5:04.77 (33.75)     5:38.73 (33.96)     6:13.02 (34.29)     6:46.91 (33.89)
        7:21.18 (34.27)     7:54.98 (33.80)     8:28.74 (33.76)     9:00.72 (31.98)
 48 Swanepoel, Dylan T  15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  8:51.96    9:00.73        
                                1:03.70 ( )                             2:10.87 ( )
                                3:18.75 ( )                             4:27.61 ( )
                                5:37.01 ( )                             6:45.87 ( )
                                7:54.61 ( )   9:00.73 (1:06.12)                    
 49 Wilson, Brian A     17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  9:00.39    9:01.55        
                                1:03.99 ( )                             2:11.35 ( )
                                3:19.43 ( )                             4:27.71 ( )
                                5:36.19 ( )                             6:44.83 ( )
                                7:53.47 ( )   9:01.55 (1:08.08)                    
 50 Rueda, Diego C      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:00.32    9:01.63        
                                1:03.91 ( )                             2:10.84 ( )
                                3:18.84 ( )                             4:27.23 ( )
                                5:35.98 ( )                             6:44.80 ( )
                                7:54.01 ( )   9:01.63 (1:07.62)                    
 51 Young, Bracebridge  14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:00.39    9:03.24        
                                1:03.28 ( )                             2:10.64 ( )
                                3:18.74 ( )                             4:27.13 ( )
                                5:36.11 ( )                             6:45.64 ( )
                                7:55.07 ( )   9:03.24 (1:08.17)                    
 52 Tracy, Mark C       17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  8:57.39    9:03.48        
                                1:02.19 ( )                             2:09.24 ( )
                                3:17.58 ( )                             4:26.19 ( )
                                5:35.38 ( )                             6:45.19 ( )
                                7:54.75 ( )   9:03.48 (1:08.73)                    
 53 Seliskar, Stephen   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   8:51.97    9:04.50        
                                1:02.92 ( )     1:36.64 (33.72)     2:10.45 (33.81)
        2:44.48 (34.03)     3:18.68 (34.20)     3:53.16 (34.48)     4:27.98 (34.82)
                                5:37.09 ( )     6:12.27 (35.18)     6:46.85 (34.58)
                                7:56.29 ( )     8:30.66 (34.37)     9:04.50 (33.84)
 54 Poling, Tyler C     18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  8:45.97    9:05.16        
                                1:02.10 ( )                             2:08.49 ( )
                                3:15.95 ( )                             4:24.07 ( )
                                5:33.17 ( )                             6:43.59 ( )
                                7:55.09 ( )   9:05.16 (1:10.07)                    
 55 Greene, Jonathan F  16 Piranha Swimming-CT  9:00.39    9:05.82        
                  30.30     1:03.85 (33.55)     1:38.25 (34.40)     2:12.31 (34.06)
        2:46.51 (34.20)     3:20.31 (33.80)     3:54.24 (33.93)     4:28.17 (33.93)
        5:02.58 (34.41)     5:36.86 (34.28)     6:11.97 (35.11)     6:46.84 (34.87)
        7:21.80 (34.96)     7:56.81 (35.01)     8:31.65 (34.84)     9:05.82 (34.17)
 56 Smagula, Nick W     15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:54.03    9:06.31        
                                1:05.37 ( )                             2:13.52 ( )
                                3:21.63 ( )                             4:30.40 ( )
                                5:39.33 ( )                             6:48.05 ( )
                                7:57.30 ( )   9:06.31 (1:09.01)                    
 57 Resch, John R       18 Sharks Swim Team-VA  9:00.39    9:07.27        
                  30.69     1:03.88 (33.19)                             2:11.43 ( )
                                3:19.85 ( )     3:54.26 (34.41)     4:28.89 (34.63)
        5:03.66 (34.77)     5:38.47 (34.81)     6:13.37 (34.90)     6:48.61 (35.24)
                                7:59.61 ( )     8:34.38 (34.77)     9:07.27 (32.89)
 58 Sharkey, Ryan P     14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  9:00.39    9:10.26        
                  30.77     1:04.31 (33.54)     1:38.54 (34.23)     2:12.89 (34.35)
        2:47.75 (34.86)     3:21.51 (33.76)     3:51.58 (30.07)     4:30.56 (38.98)
        5:05.53 (34.97)     5:40.37 (34.84)     6:14.95 (34.58)     6:50.04 (35.09)
        7:25.21 (35.17)     8:00.75 (35.54)     8:36.38 (35.63)     9:10.26 (33.88)
 59 Healy, Joe S        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:11.74    9:10.29        
                                1:06.22 ( )                             2:15.08 ( )
                                3:24.06 ( )                             4:33.62 ( )
                                5:43.10 ( )                             6:53.09 ( )
                                8:03.33 ( )   9:10.29 (1:06.96)                    
 60 Allen, Joe R        18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:00.05    9:16.18        
                  30.01     1:02.20 (32.19)     1:35.59 (33.39)     2:09.41 (33.82)
        2:44.29 (34.88)     3:19.29 (35.00)     3:54.58 (35.29)     4:30.20 (35.62)
        5:05.85 (35.65)     5:41.33 (35.48)     6:17.61 (36.28)     6:53.26 (35.65)
        7:29.48 (36.22)     8:05.37 (35.89)     8:41.60 (36.23)     9:16.18 (34.58)
 61 Miara, Jesse        16 NY Sharks-MR         8:58.41    9:34.91        
                                1:02.93 ( )                             2:10.36 ( )
                                3:18.60 ( )                             4:29.40 ( )
                                5:46.45 ( )                             7:03.69 ( )
                                8:20.27 ( )   9:34.91 (1:14.64)                    
 -- Gyenis, Andrew I    16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   8:42.50        DNF        
      Did not finish
                                1:02.39 ( )                                        
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 15:30.85   3/16/2008 Tom M Koucheravy, UN-PV                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draganosky, Bryan   16 Germantown Acade-MA 16:19.97   16:12.48         20  
                  28.55       59.97 (31.42)     1:32.52 (32.55)     2:04.79 (32.27)
        2:37.10 (32.31)     3:09.22 (32.12)     3:41.82 (32.60)     4:14.15 (32.33)
        4:46.88 (32.73)     5:19.43 (32.55)     5:52.24 (32.81)     6:24.68 (32.44)
        6:57.24 (32.56)     7:29.82 (32.58)     8:02.86 (33.04)     8:35.42 (32.56)
        9:08.03 (32.61)     9:40.57 (32.54)    10:13.57 (33.00)    10:46.21 (32.64)
       11:19.23 (33.02)    11:52.35 (33.12)    12:24.96 (32.61)    12:57.86 (32.90)
       13:30.83 (32.97)    14:03.50 (32.67)    14:36.24 (32.74)    15:08.77 (32.53)
       15:41.11 (32.34)    16:12.48 (31.37)                                        
  2 Homerin, Elias T    19 Fairport Area Sw-NI 16:49.35   16:30.21         17  
                  28.81     1:00.53 (31.72)     1:32.68 (32.15)     2:05.77 (33.09)
        2:38.51 (32.74)     3:11.69 (33.18)     3:44.79 (33.10)     4:18.55 (33.76)
        4:51.38 (32.83)     5:24.83 (33.45)     5:58.27 (33.44)     6:31.95 (33.68)
        7:05.37 (33.42)     7:38.76 (33.39)     8:12.31 (33.55)     8:46.00 (33.69)
        9:19.15 (33.15)     9:52.41 (33.26)    10:25.98 (33.57)    10:59.48 (33.50)
       11:32.73 (33.25)    12:06.19 (33.46)    12:39.48 (33.29)    13:13.13 (33.65)
       13:46.52 (33.39)    14:19.80 (33.28)    14:53.06 (33.26)    15:26.13 (33.07)
       15:58.84 (32.71)    16:30.21 (31.37)                                        
  3 Stoffa, Gregory J   16 Qdd Swim Team-VA    16:30.88   16:34.57         16  
                  29.27     1:00.80 (31.53)     1:33.22 (32.42)     2:05.43 (32.21)
        2:37.95 (32.52)     3:10.25 (32.30)     3:42.75 (32.50)     4:15.26 (32.51)
        4:48.18 (32.92)     5:21.10 (32.92)     5:53.87 (32.77)     6:26.55 (32.68)
        6:59.65 (33.10)     7:32.71 (33.06)     8:06.18 (33.47)     8:39.51 (33.33)
        9:13.47 (33.96)     9:47.14 (33.67)    10:21.34 (34.20)    10:55.56 (34.22)
       11:29.42 (33.86)    12:03.88 (34.46)    12:38.35 (34.47)    13:12.88 (34.53)
       13:46.92 (34.04)    14:21.37 (34.45)    14:55.60 (34.23)    15:29.58 (33.98)
       16:03.21 (33.63)    16:34.57 (31.36)                                        
  4 Romanov, Gregory W  17 Schenectady-Sara-AD 16:39.01   16:35.04         15  
                                1:03.23 ( )                             2:10.32 ( )
                                3:17.36 ( )                             4:24.34 ( )
                                5:30.48 ( )                             6:35.68 ( )
                                7:41.63 ( )                             8:48.39 ( )
                                9:55.61 ( )                            11:02.89 ( )
                               12:10.37 ( )                            13:17.79 ( )
                               14:25.34 ( )                            15:32.08 ( )
     16:35.04 (1:02.96)                                                            
  5 Robichaud, James A  17 Naval Academy Aq-MD 16:33.72   16:35.67         14  
                  29.74     1:02.75 (33.01)     1:35.85 (33.10)     2:09.43 (33.58)
        2:42.52 (33.09)     3:16.03 (33.51)     3:49.27 (33.24)     4:22.96 (33.69)
        4:56.79 (33.83)     5:30.38 (33.59)     6:03.58 (33.20)     6:37.16 (33.58)
        7:10.16 (33.00)     7:43.84 (33.68)     8:17.18 (33.34)     8:50.80 (33.62)
        9:23.90 (33.10)     9:57.48 (33.58)    10:30.78 (33.30)    11:04.12 (33.34)
       11:37.25 (33.13)    12:10.47 (33.22)    12:43.37 (32.90)    13:16.55 (33.18)
       13:48.96 (32.41)    14:23.35 (34.39)    14:56.78 (33.43)    15:30.52 (33.74)
       16:03.62 (33.10)    16:35.67 (32.05)                                        
  6 Yang, William W     15 Eagle Swim Team-MD  16:32.78   16:39.60         13  
                  29.79     1:02.08 (32.29)     1:31.07 (28.99)     2:07.38 (36.31)
        2:40.40 (33.02)     3:13.96 (33.56)     3:47.76 (33.80)     4:21.54 (33.78)
        4:54.93 (33.39)     5:28.21 (33.28)     6:01.54 (33.33)     6:35.26 (33.72)
        7:08.97 (33.71)     7:42.66 (33.69)     8:16.46 (33.80)     8:50.31 (33.85)
        9:24.00 (33.69)     9:57.94 (33.94)    10:31.69 (33.75)    11:05.64 (33.95)
       11:39.82 (34.18)    12:13.86 (34.04)    12:47.34 (33.48)    13:21.10 (33.76)
       13:55.04 (33.94)    14:28.58 (33.54)    15:02.03 (33.45)    15:35.27 (33.24)
       16:08.05 (32.78)    16:39.60 (31.55)                                        
  7 Decker, Ian S       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:32.68   16:40.08         12  
                  29.91     1:02.81 (32.90)     1:35.76 (32.95)     2:08.82 (33.06)
        2:41.99 (33.17)     3:15.31 (33.32)     3:48.85 (33.54)     4:22.38 (33.53)
        4:56.07 (33.69)     5:29.39 (33.32)     6:03.16 (33.77)     6:36.97 (33.81)
        7:10.47 (33.50)     7:44.30 (33.83)     8:18.29 (33.99)     8:52.27 (33.98)
        9:26.29 (34.02)    10:00.57 (34.28)    10:35.07 (34.50)    11:08.35 (33.28)
       11:41.66 (33.31)    12:15.22 (33.56)    12:49.25 (34.03)    13:22.60 (33.35)
       13:56.03 (33.43)    14:29.42 (33.39)    15:02.88 (33.46)    15:36.04 (33.16)
       16:09.24 (33.20)    16:40.08 (30.84)                                        
  8 Gyenis, Andrew I    16 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:54.11   16:44.67         11  
                  29.79     1:02.30 (32.51)     1:35.16 (32.86)     2:08.79 (33.63)
        2:41.99 (33.20)     3:15.97 (33.98)     3:49.39 (33.42)     4:23.38 (33.99)
        4:56.84 (33.46)     5:30.98 (34.14)     6:04.37 (33.39)     6:38.60 (34.23)
        7:11.99 (33.39)     7:46.38 (34.39)     8:19.89 (33.51)     8:53.76 (33.87)
        9:27.22 (33.46)    10:01.03 (33.81)    10:34.48 (33.45)    11:08.64 (34.16)
       11:42.16 (33.52)    12:16.29 (34.13)    12:49.89 (33.60)    13:24.02 (34.13)
       13:57.68 (33.66)    14:31.57 (33.89)    15:05.02 (33.45)    15:39.12 (34.10)
       16:12.39 (33.27)    16:44.67 (32.28)                                        
  9 Bott, Francis J     16 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:06.76   16:45.22          9  
                                1:03.24 ( )                             2:09.99 ( )
                                3:17.09 ( )                             4:24.65 ( )
                                5:32.24 ( )                             6:39.79 ( )
                                7:47.49 ( )                             8:55.74 ( )
                               10:02.80 ( )                            11:10.17 ( )
                               12:17.65 ( )                            13:25.49 ( )
                               14:33.50 ( )                            15:41.03 ( )
     16:45.22 (1:04.19)                                                            
 10 Dempsey, Lukas A    17 MSC-MR              16:38.82   16:46.01          7  
                  29.22     1:01.47 (32.25)     1:34.66 (33.19)     2:08.00 (33.34)
        2:41.63 (33.63)     3:15.22 (33.59)     3:48.64 (33.42)     4:22.55 (33.91)
        4:56.10 (33.55)     5:30.32 (34.22)     6:03.94 (33.62)     6:38.01 (34.07)
        7:11.45 (33.44)     7:45.65 (34.20)     8:18.88 (33.23)     8:53.01 (34.13)
        9:26.44 (33.43)    10:00.86 (34.42)    10:34.38 (33.52)    11:08.66 (34.28)
       11:42.54 (33.88)    12:16.89 (34.35)    12:50.86 (33.97)    13:25.17 (34.31)
       13:59.01 (33.84)    14:33.02 (34.01)    15:06.74 (33.72)    15:40.93 (34.19)
       16:14.01 (33.08)    16:46.01 (32.00)                                        
 11 Pokornowski, Alec   17 Town of Tonawand-NI 16:53.26   16:48.88          6  
                  29.31     1:01.58 (32.27)     1:34.48 (32.90)     2:08.04 (33.56)
        2:41.50 (33.46)     3:15.34 (33.84)     3:48.99 (33.65)     4:22.86 (33.87)
        4:56.79 (33.93)     5:30.91 (34.12)     6:04.68 (33.77)     6:38.67 (33.99)
        7:12.32 (33.65)     7:46.57 (34.25)     8:20.55 (33.98)     8:54.31 (33.76)
        9:28.38 (34.07)    10:02.17 (33.79)    10:36.22 (34.05)    11:10.09 (33.87)
       11:44.20 (34.11)    12:18.29 (34.09)    12:52.21 (33.92)    13:26.07 (33.86)
       14:00.39 (34.32)    14:34.36 (33.97)    15:08.67 (34.31)    15:42.41 (33.74)
       16:16.23 (33.82)    16:48.88 (32.65)                                        
 12 Ahlberg, Andrew W   19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 16:20.70   16:49.05          5  
                  29.56     1:01.65 (32.09)     1:34.51 (32.86)     2:07.29 (32.78)
        2:40.48 (33.19)     3:13.47 (32.99)     3:46.76 (33.29)     4:19.87 (33.11)
        4:53.37 (33.50)     5:26.48 (33.11)     6:00.14 (33.66)     6:33.50 (33.36)
        7:07.13 (33.63)     7:40.50 (33.37)     8:14.14 (33.64)     8:47.65 (33.51)
        9:21.47 (33.82)     9:55.10 (33.63)    10:29.74 (34.64)    11:03.89 (34.15)
       11:38.67 (34.78)    12:12.46 (33.79)    12:30.69 (18.23)    13:20.76 (50.07)
       13:55.74 (34.98)    14:30.80 (35.06)    15:05.93 (35.13)    15:40.91 (34.98)
       16:15.57 (34.66)    16:49.05 (33.48)                                        
 13 Downey, Adrien P    16 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:15.97Y  16:49.52          4  
                  30.97     1:04.29 (33.32)     1:37.98 (33.69)     2:12.15 (34.17)
        2:45.83 (33.68)     3:19.86 (34.03)     3:53.86 (34.00)     4:27.76 (33.90)
        5:01.78 (34.02)     5:35.63 (33.85)     6:09.46 (33.83)     6:43.18 (33.72)
        7:17.14 (33.96)     7:51.00 (33.86)     8:24.82 (33.82)     8:58.77 (33.95)
        9:32.35 (33.58)    10:06.11 (33.76)    10:39.91 (33.80)    11:13.50 (33.59)
       11:47.14 (33.64)    12:20.62 (33.48)    12:54.32 (33.70)    13:27.79 (33.47)
       14:01.71 (33.92)    14:35.37 (33.66)    15:09.32 (33.95)    15:42.95 (33.63)
       16:16.71 (33.76)    16:49.52 (32.81)                                        
 14 Sjoholm, Matthew A  17 Germantown Acade-MA 16:41.03   16:50.37          3  
                  30.89     1:04.76 (33.87)     1:39.38 (34.62)     2:13.92 (34.54)
        2:48.26 (34.34)     3:22.46 (34.20)     3:56.58 (34.12)     4:31.10 (34.52)
        5:05.25 (34.15)     5:38.94 (33.69)     6:13.20 (34.26)     6:46.90 (33.70)
        7:20.81 (33.91)     7:54.90 (34.09)     8:28.63 (33.73)     9:02.71 (34.08)
        9:31.22 (28.51)    10:10.15 (38.93)    10:43.80 (33.65)    11:17.25 (33.45)
       11:51.31 (34.06)    12:24.42 (33.11)    12:48.73 (24.31)    13:31.71 (42.98)
       14:05.56 (33.85)    14:39.01 (33.45)    15:12.98 (33.97)    15:46.38 (33.40)
       16:19.85 (33.47)    16:50.37 (30.52)                                        
 15 Patrum, William D   16 Star Swimming-NI    16:46.96   16:51.50          2  
                  31.44     1:04.96 (33.52)     1:39.87 (34.91)     2:13.48 (33.61)
        2:46.43 (32.95)     3:19.51 (33.08)     3:53.17 (33.66)     4:26.83 (33.66)
        5:00.39 (33.56)     5:33.89 (33.50)     6:07.54 (33.65)     6:40.86 (33.32)
        7:14.94 (34.08)     7:48.64 (33.70)     8:22.21 (33.57)     8:56.31 (34.10)
        9:30.07 (33.76)    10:03.76 (33.69)    10:38.10 (34.34)    11:12.34 (34.24)
       11:46.82 (34.48)    12:20.49 (33.67)    12:55.13 (34.64)    13:29.24 (34.11)
       14:03.55 (34.31)    14:37.73 (34.18)    15:11.76 (34.03)    15:46.11 (34.35)
       16:20.42 (34.31)    16:51.50 (31.08)                                        
 16 Elias, Alexander S  17 North Baltimore-MD  17:05.58   16:52.86          1  
                  30.80     1:03.63 (32.83)     1:37.52 (33.89)     2:10.72 (33.20)
        2:44.56 (33.84)     3:18.44 (33.88)     3:52.88 (34.44)     4:26.45 (33.57)
        5:00.65 (34.20)     5:34.26 (33.61)     6:08.75 (34.49)     6:42.50 (33.75)
        7:16.84 (34.34)     7:50.69 (33.85)     8:24.96 (34.27)     8:58.96 (34.00)
        9:33.18 (34.22)    10:07.27 (34.09)    10:41.60 (34.33)    11:15.40 (33.80)
       11:49.21 (33.81)    12:23.54 (34.33)    12:57.65 (34.11)    13:32.26 (34.61)
       14:05.94 (33.68)    14:39.63 (33.69)    15:12.78 (33.15)    15:46.83 (34.05)
       16:20.14 (33.31)    16:52.86 (32.72)                                        
 17 Tynan, Matthew N    16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE 16:58.77   16:57.33        
                  30.03     1:03.20 (33.17)     1:36.52 (33.32)     2:09.67 (33.15)
        2:42.73 (33.06)     3:15.89 (33.16)     3:49.50 (33.61)     4:22.84 (33.34)
        4:56.27 (33.43)     5:29.55 (33.28)     6:03.28 (33.73)     6:36.87 (33.59)
        7:10.66 (33.79)     7:44.24 (33.58)     8:18.37 (34.13)     8:52.21 (33.84)
        9:26.44 (34.23)    10:00.68 (34.24)    10:35.23 (34.55)    11:09.66 (34.43)
       11:44.40 (34.74)    12:19.01 (34.61)    12:54.02 (35.01)    13:28.76 (34.74)
       14:03.88 (35.12)    14:38.61 (34.73)    15:13.87 (35.26)    15:48.52 (34.65)
       16:23.51 (34.99)    16:57.33 (33.82)                                        
 18 Pursley, Nathan D   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE 17:20.48   16:58.58        
                  30.10     1:03.08 (32.98)     1:36.62 (33.54)     2:10.53 (33.91)
        2:44.68 (34.15)     3:18.77 (34.09)     3:52.87 (34.10)     4:27.01 (34.14)
        5:01.36 (34.35)     5:35.53 (34.17)     6:09.43 (33.90)     6:43.86 (34.43)
        7:18.22 (34.36)     7:52.61 (34.39)     8:26.79 (34.18)     9:01.36 (34.57)
        9:35.67 (34.31)    10:10.02 (34.35)    10:44.12 (34.10)    11:18.54 (34.42)
       11:52.45 (33.91)    12:26.77 (34.32)    13:01.26 (34.49)    13:35.55 (34.29)
       14:09.98 (34.43)    14:44.37 (34.39)    15:18.57 (34.20)    15:52.36 (33.79)
       16:26.07 (33.71)    16:58.58 (32.51)                                        
 19 Towne, Mitchell R   16 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:15.57   16:59.49        
                  29.57     1:01.67 (32.10)     1:34.47 (32.80)     2:07.69 (33.22)
        2:41.73 (34.04)     3:15.72 (33.99)     3:48.81 (33.09)     4:23.30 (34.49)
        4:57.70 (34.40)     5:31.53 (33.83)     6:06.22 (34.69)     6:41.58 (35.36)
        7:15.54 (33.96)     7:49.13 (33.59)     8:24.61 (35.48)     8:59.13 (34.52)
        9:33.82 (34.69)    10:08.45 (34.63)    10:43.14 (34.69)    11:18.04 (34.90)
       11:52.57 (34.53)    12:27.51 (34.94)    13:01.20 (33.69)    13:35.59 (34.39)
       14:10.42 (34.83)    14:44.97 (34.55)    15:18.61 (33.64)    15:52.99 (34.38)
       16:26.81 (33.82)    16:59.49 (32.68)                                        
 20 Richards, Ryan A    15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:23.29   17:01.35        
                                1:04.68 ( )                             2:13.42 ( )
                                3:22.06 ( )                             4:30.96 ( )
                                5:39.75 ( )                             6:48.73 ( )
                                7:58.10 ( )                             9:07.32 ( )
                               10:17.16 ( )                            11:26.37 ( )
                               12:34.50 ( )                            13:42.77 ( )
                               14:49.93 ( )                            15:56.78 ( )
     17:01.35 (1:04.57)                                                            
 21 Dennis, Scott A     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:28.26Y  17:01.73        
                  31.22     1:05.14 (33.92)     1:38.95 (33.81)     2:12.95 (34.00)
        2:46.77 (33.82)     3:21.06 (34.29)     3:55.18 (34.12)     4:29.38 (34.20)
        5:03.60 (34.22)     5:37.86 (34.26)     6:12.34 (34.48)     6:46.51 (34.17)
        7:20.86 (34.35)     7:55.43 (34.57)     8:29.62 (34.19)     9:04.38 (34.76)
        9:38.77 (34.39)    10:13.50 (34.73)    10:48.22 (34.72)    11:22.85 (34.63)
       11:57.31 (34.46)    12:32.11 (34.80)    13:06.19 (34.08)    13:39.90 (33.71)
       14:13.64 (33.74)    14:47.83 (34.19)    15:21.60 (33.77)    15:55.64 (34.04)
       16:29.01 (33.37)    17:01.73 (32.72)                                        
 22 Dibella, Jacob S    15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 17:10.36   17:01.98        
                  29.83     1:01.78 (31.95)     1:34.82 (33.04)     2:08.42 (33.60)
        2:42.30 (33.88)     3:15.87 (33.57)     3:49.94 (34.07)     4:24.26 (34.32)
        4:58.65 (34.39)     5:33.05 (34.40)     6:07.43 (34.38)     6:42.34 (34.91)
        7:16.94 (34.60)     7:51.32 (34.38)     8:26.13 (34.81)     9:00.52 (34.39)
        9:35.20 (34.68)    10:09.95 (34.75)    10:33.42 (23.47)    11:19.33 (45.91)
       11:45.62 (26.29)    12:28.87 (43.25)    13:03.60 (34.73)    13:37.91 (34.31)
       14:12.74 (34.83)    14:46.80 (34.06)    15:21.70 (34.90)    15:56.12 (34.42)
       16:30.40 (34.28)    17:01.98 (31.58)                                        
 23 McCauley, William   15 Star Swimming-NI    17:20.32   17:02.59        
                  31.51     1:04.55 (33.04)     1:39.10 (34.55)     2:13.62 (34.52)
        2:48.21 (34.59)     3:22.86 (34.65)     3:57.59 (34.73)     4:32.18 (34.59)
        5:07.07 (34.89)     5:41.42 (34.35)     6:15.51 (34.09)     6:49.61 (34.10)
        7:24.71 (35.10)     7:59.16 (34.45)     8:33.94 (34.78)     9:08.21 (34.27)
        9:43.06 (34.85)    10:17.85 (34.79)    10:52.25 (34.40)    11:26.56 (34.31)
       12:00.44 (33.88)    12:33.87 (33.43)    13:08.02 (34.15)    13:41.69 (33.67)
       14:15.79 (34.10)    14:49.58 (33.79)    15:23.18 (33.60)    15:56.50 (33.32)
       16:30.15 (33.65)    17:02.59 (32.44)                                        
 24 Bennett, James D    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:01.39   17:03.53        
                  30.60     1:04.47 (33.87)     1:38.17 (33.70)     2:12.14 (33.97)
        2:45.93 (33.79)     3:20.23 (34.30)     3:54.30 (34.07)     4:28.43 (34.13)
        5:02.83 (34.40)     5:37.20 (34.37)     6:11.27 (34.07)     6:45.42 (34.15)
        7:19.27 (33.85)     7:53.13 (33.86)     8:27.50 (34.37)     9:02.09 (34.59)
        9:36.38 (34.29)    10:11.13 (34.75)    10:45.57 (34.44)    11:20.39 (34.82)
       11:54.63 (34.24)    12:29.43 (34.80)    13:03.84 (34.41)    13:38.62 (34.78)
       14:13.03 (34.41)    14:47.99 (34.96)    15:17.90 (29.91)    15:56.82 (38.92)
       16:30.79 (33.97)    17:03.53 (32.74)                                        
 25 Shields, Brandon    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:11.74   17:05.33        
                  30.03     1:02.78 (32.75)     1:36.32 (33.54)     2:10.07 (33.75)
        2:44.03 (33.96)     3:17.90 (33.87)     3:51.91 (34.01)     4:26.20 (34.29)
        5:00.48 (34.28)     5:34.87 (34.39)     6:09.08 (34.21)     6:43.91 (34.83)
        7:18.41 (34.50)     7:53.15 (34.74)     8:27.91 (34.76)     9:03.12 (35.21)
        9:38.01 (34.89)    10:13.03 (35.02)    10:47.64 (34.61)    11:22.51 (34.87)
       11:56.96 (34.45)    12:31.50 (34.54)    13:05.93 (34.43)    13:40.55 (34.62)
       14:14.95 (34.40)    14:49.33 (34.38)    15:23.83 (34.50)    15:58.44 (34.61)
       16:32.43 (33.99)    17:05.33 (32.90)                                        
 26 Newell, Mark E      16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 16:18.32Y  17:06.44        
                  30.32     1:03.41 (33.09)     1:37.11 (33.70)     2:11.23 (34.12)
        2:45.35 (34.12)     3:19.73 (34.38)     3:53.92 (34.19)     4:27.90 (33.98)
        5:02.12 (34.22)     5:36.28 (34.16)     6:10.37 (34.09)     6:44.65 (34.28)
        7:18.91 (34.26)     7:53.21 (34.30)     8:27.55 (34.34)     9:02.06 (34.51)
        9:36.58 (34.52)    10:11.24 (34.66)    10:45.93 (34.69)    11:20.73 (34.80)
       11:55.47 (34.74)    12:30.57 (35.10)    13:05.46 (34.89)    13:40.62 (35.16)
       14:15.41 (34.79)    14:50.35 (34.94)    15:24.93 (34.58)    15:59.49 (34.56)
       16:33.64 (34.15)    17:06.44 (32.80)                                        
 27 Mazen, Andrew S     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:21.67   17:07.60        
                  29.76     1:02.82 (33.06)     1:36.55 (33.73)     2:10.74 (34.19)
        2:44.70 (33.96)     3:18.88 (34.18)     3:53.13 (34.25)     4:27.49 (34.36)
        5:01.84 (34.35)     5:36.39 (34.55)     6:10.54 (34.15)     6:45.03 (34.49)
        7:19.52 (34.49)     7:54.11 (34.59)     8:28.33 (34.22)     9:03.00 (34.67)
        9:37.66 (34.66)    10:12.23 (34.57)    10:46.58 (34.35)    11:21.65 (35.07)
       11:56.10 (34.45)    12:30.95 (34.85)    13:05.50 (34.55)    13:40.28 (34.78)
       14:15.22 (34.94)    14:50.05 (34.83)    15:24.78 (34.73)    15:59.55 (34.77)
       16:33.90 (34.35)    17:07.60 (33.70)                                        
 28 Burton, Jerry N     16 Tide-VA             16:23.44Y  17:07.88        
                  30.83     1:03.79 (32.96)     1:37.01 (33.22)     2:10.82 (33.81)
        2:44.34 (33.52)     3:18.07 (33.73)     3:51.66 (33.59)     4:25.66 (34.00)
        4:59.59 (33.93)     5:33.34 (33.75)     6:07.30 (33.96)     6:41.40 (34.10)
        7:15.44 (34.04)     7:49.79 (34.35)     8:24.28 (34.49)     8:58.68 (34.40)
        9:32.85 (34.17)    10:07.94 (35.09)    10:31.41 (23.47)    11:18.49 (47.08)
       11:53.41 (34.92)    12:28.87 (35.46)    13:04.88 (36.01)    13:39.36 (34.48)
       14:14.40 (35.04)    14:50.47 (36.07)    15:26.83 (36.36)    16:03.41 (36.58)
       16:36.15 (32.74)    17:07.88 (31.73)                                        
 29 Sherman, Sammy I    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:44.00Y  17:08.06        
                  30.78     1:04.15 (33.37)     1:37.80 (33.65)     2:12.13 (34.33)
        2:37.06 (24.93)     3:20.43 (43.37)     3:54.62 (34.19)     4:28.98 (34.36)
        5:03.22 (34.24)     5:37.41 (34.19)     6:11.53 (34.12)     6:45.90 (34.37)
        7:20.40 (34.50)     7:54.77 (34.37)     8:29.23 (34.46)     9:03.70 (34.47)
        9:38.12 (34.42)    10:12.41 (34.29)    10:47.29 (34.88)    11:21.95 (34.66)
       11:57.03 (35.08)    12:32.20 (35.17)    13:06.28 (34.08)    13:40.86 (34.58)
       14:15.55 (34.69)    14:50.30 (34.75)    15:25.27 (34.97)    16:00.36 (35.09)
       16:34.52 (34.16)    17:08.06 (33.54)                                        
 30 Takabayashi, Kazum  15 Glastonbury Swim-CT 16:45.06Y  17:08.52        
                  29.86     1:03.47 (33.61)     1:37.37 (33.90)     2:12.29 (34.92)
        2:46.95 (34.66)     3:21.11 (34.16)     3:55.85 (34.74)     4:30.98 (35.13)
        5:05.49 (34.51)     5:40.27 (34.78)     6:14.67 (34.40)     6:49.91 (35.24)
        7:24.03 (34.12)     7:59.02 (34.99)     8:33.57 (34.55)     9:07.98 (34.41)
        9:42.93 (34.95)    10:17.93 (35.00)    10:53.07 (35.14)    11:27.69 (34.62)
       12:02.06 (34.37)    12:36.13 (34.07)    13:10.08 (33.95)    13:44.76 (34.68)
       14:18.69 (33.93)    14:53.18 (34.49)    15:28.01 (34.83)    16:02.86 (34.85)
       16:36.22 (33.36)    17:08.52 (32.30)                                        
 31 Hanson, Alexander   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM  16:50.18   17:10.33        
                  30.94     1:04.68 (33.74)     1:38.68 (34.00)     2:13.18 (34.50)
        2:47.17 (33.99)     3:21.36 (34.19)     3:56.12 (34.76)     4:30.77 (34.65)
        5:05.75 (34.98)     5:40.74 (34.99)     6:15.68 (34.94)     6:50.31 (34.63)
        7:25.19 (34.88)     7:59.87 (34.68)     8:34.03 (34.16)     9:07.76 (33.73)
        9:41.77 (34.01)    10:15.58 (33.81)    10:49.61 (34.03)    11:23.43 (33.82)
       11:57.66 (34.23)    12:32.07 (34.41)    13:06.85 (34.78)    13:41.71 (34.86)
       14:16.97 (35.26)    14:52.12 (35.15)    15:27.59 (35.47)    16:02.18 (34.59)
       16:36.63 (34.45)    17:10.33 (33.70)                                        
 32 Young, Bracebridge  14 Crimson Aquatics-NE 17:07.45   17:11.48        
                  30.47     1:03.56 (33.09)     1:37.25 (33.69)     2:11.50 (34.25)
        2:45.77 (34.27)     3:19.81 (34.04)     3:54.48 (34.67)     4:28.81 (34.33)
        5:03.17 (34.36)     5:37.25 (34.08)     6:11.56 (34.31)     6:45.68 (34.12)
        7:20.03 (34.35)     7:54.30 (34.27)     8:28.77 (34.47)     9:02.98 (34.21)
        9:38.34 (35.36)    10:13.47 (35.13)    10:48.39 (34.92)    11:23.19 (34.80)
       11:58.27 (35.08)    12:33.10 (34.83)    13:08.35 (35.25)    13:43.03 (34.68)
       14:18.42 (35.39)    14:53.26 (34.84)    15:28.44 (35.18)    16:03.16 (34.72)
       16:37.94 (34.78)    17:11.48 (33.54)                                        
 33 Baker, James D      15 Piranha Swimming-CT 17:17.51   17:11.53        
                  31.44     1:05.73 (34.29)     1:39.63 (33.90)     2:14.31 (34.68)
        2:48.36 (34.05)     3:22.64 (34.28)     3:56.45 (33.81)     4:31.39 (34.94)
        5:05.69 (34.30)     5:40.26 (34.57)     6:14.32 (34.06)     6:49.63 (35.31)
        7:23.99 (34.36)     7:58.93 (34.94)     8:33.58 (34.65)     9:08.61 (35.03)
        9:43.15 (34.54)    10:18.58 (35.43)    10:53.37 (34.79)    11:29.01 (35.64)
       12:03.75 (34.74)    12:38.88 (35.13)    13:13.57 (34.69)    13:48.62 (35.05)
       14:22.89 (34.27)    14:57.39 (34.50)    15:31.16 (33.77)    16:05.45 (34.29)
       16:39.29 (33.84)    17:11.53 (32.24)                                        
 34 Avidan, Lucas J     16 Empire Swimming-MR  16:58.78   17:12.09        
                  30.06     1:03.42 (33.36)     1:37.22 (33.80)     2:12.05 (34.83)
        2:46.47 (34.42)     3:21.00 (34.53)     3:55.43 (34.43)     4:30.19 (34.76)
        5:04.86 (34.67)     5:39.65 (34.79)     6:13.70 (34.05)     6:48.17 (34.47)
        7:22.82 (34.65)     7:57.19 (34.37)     8:32.00 (34.81)     9:06.65 (34.65)
        9:41.25 (34.60)    10:15.74 (34.49)    10:50.73 (34.99)    11:25.73 (35.00)
       11:59.71 (33.98)    12:34.13 (34.42)    13:08.59 (34.46)    13:43.36 (34.77)
       14:18.04 (34.68)    14:53.21 (35.17)    15:27.98 (34.77)    16:03.24 (35.26)
       16:37.90 (34.66)    17:12.09 (34.19)                                        
 35 Cosgarea, Alec J    15 North Baltimore-MD  17:00.89   17:12.91        
                  30.14     1:03.78 (33.64)     1:37.42 (33.64)     2:11.01 (33.59)
        2:44.41 (33.40)     3:18.49 (34.08)     3:52.73 (34.24)     4:26.53 (33.80)
        5:00.95 (34.42)     5:34.62 (33.67)     6:09.45 (34.83)     6:43.81 (34.36)
        7:18.54 (34.73)     7:53.35 (34.81)     8:27.88 (34.53)     9:02.76 (34.88)
        9:38.08 (35.32)    10:12.67 (34.59)    10:47.79 (35.12)    11:22.48 (34.69)
       11:57.93 (35.45)    12:32.75 (34.82)    13:07.82 (35.07)    13:42.67 (34.85)
       14:18.00 (35.33)    14:53.40 (35.40)    15:29.26 (35.86)    16:04.41 (35.15)
       16:39.24 (34.83)    17:12.91 (33.67)                                        
 36 Benvenuto, Stephen  14 New Jersey Race-NJ  16:43.49Y  17:13.00        
                  29.29     1:01.75 (32.46)     1:35.31 (33.56)     2:09.17 (33.86)
        2:43.43 (34.26)     3:17.40 (33.97)     3:51.97 (34.57)     4:26.09 (34.12)
        5:00.83 (34.74)     5:35.38 (34.55)     6:10.30 (34.92)     6:45.06 (34.76)
        7:20.01 (34.95)     7:54.47 (34.46)     8:29.92 (35.45)     9:05.07 (35.15)
        9:40.38 (35.31)    10:14.99 (34.61)    10:49.72 (34.73)    11:24.40 (34.68)
       11:59.47 (35.07)    12:34.15 (34.68)    13:09.34 (35.19)    13:44.18 (34.84)
       14:19.53 (35.35)    14:54.54 (35.01)    15:29.28 (34.74)    16:04.18 (34.90)
       16:39.04 (34.86)    17:13.00 (33.96)                                        
 37 Ransford, Patrick   13 Pack Swim Team o-NI 17:21.67   17:14.25        
                  30.86     1:03.88 (33.02)     1:37.92 (34.04)     2:12.69 (34.77)
        2:47.14 (34.45)     3:21.98 (34.84)     3:55.64 (33.66)     4:30.99 (35.35)
        5:05.31 (34.32)     5:40.40 (35.09)     6:14.64 (34.24)     6:50.36 (35.72)
        7:25.18 (34.82)     8:00.33 (35.15)     8:33.75 (33.42)     9:08.90 (35.15)
        9:43.60 (34.70)    10:18.84 (35.24)    10:52.64 (33.80)    11:27.77 (35.13)
       12:01.32 (33.55)    12:37.43 (36.11)    13:12.41 (34.98)    13:47.88 (35.47)
       14:23.05 (35.17)    14:58.46 (35.41)    15:33.11 (34.65)    16:08.75 (35.64)
       16:41.83 (33.08)    17:14.25 (32.42)                                        
 38 Ciocco, Samuel D    16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 16:38.25Y  17:16.02        
                                1:05.77 ( )                             2:14.38 ( )
                                3:24.41 ( )                             4:34.17 ( )
                                5:44.29 ( )                             6:54.48 ( )
                                8:03.07 ( )                             9:11.38 ( )
                               10:20.29 ( )                            11:29.80 ( )
                               12:39.09 ( )                            13:48.27 ( )
                               14:58.21 ( )                            16:07.64 ( )
     17:16.02 (1:08.38)                                                            
 39 Nielsen, Matthew Q  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:16.76   17:16.20        
                  31.05     1:05.69 (34.64)     1:39.76 (34.07)     2:14.51 (34.75)
        2:48.74 (34.23)     3:23.21 (34.47)     3:57.38 (34.17)     4:32.28 (34.90)
        5:06.47 (34.19)     5:41.50 (35.03)     6:15.92 (34.42)     6:50.78 (34.86)
        7:25.49 (34.71)     8:00.40 (34.91)     8:34.84 (34.44)     9:09.73 (34.89)
        9:44.21 (34.48)    10:19.27 (35.06)    10:53.72 (34.45)    11:28.96 (35.24)
       12:03.44 (34.48)    12:38.39 (34.95)    13:13.02 (34.63)    13:47.96 (34.94)
       14:22.45 (34.49)    14:57.41 (34.96)    15:32.06 (34.65)    16:07.13 (35.07)
       16:41.67 (34.54)    17:16.20 (34.53)                                        
 40 Swanepoel, Dylan T  15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 17:20.96   17:19.93        
                  30.76     1:05.05 (34.29)     1:39.43 (34.38)     2:14.10 (34.67)
        2:48.90 (34.80)     3:23.21 (34.31)     3:58.01 (34.80)     4:32.44 (34.43)
        5:07.14 (34.70)     5:41.69 (34.55)     6:16.63 (34.94)     6:51.38 (34.75)
        7:26.90 (35.52)     8:02.05 (35.15)     8:37.35 (35.30)     9:12.35 (35.00)
        9:47.60 (35.25)    10:22.69 (35.09)    10:58.00 (35.31)    11:33.33 (35.33)
       12:08.81 (35.48)    12:44.06 (35.25)    13:19.63 (35.57)    13:54.36 (34.73)
       14:29.52 (35.16)    15:04.11 (34.59)    15:38.94 (34.83)    16:13.31 (34.37)
       16:47.57 (34.26)    17:19.93 (32.36)                                        
 41 Vingan, Isaac       15 Team Suffolk-MR     17:01.13   17:20.15        
                  30.82     1:04.05 (33.23)     1:37.53 (33.48)     2:11.60 (34.07)
        2:45.36 (33.76)     3:19.76 (34.40)     3:54.16 (34.40)     4:28.93 (34.77)
        5:03.60 (34.67)     5:38.42 (34.82)     6:13.33 (34.91)     6:48.26 (34.93)
        7:23.20 (34.94)     7:58.78 (35.58)     8:33.90 (35.12)     9:09.02 (35.12)
        9:44.60 (35.58)    10:19.86 (35.26)    10:55.58 (35.72)    11:30.89 (35.31)
       12:05.77 (34.88)    12:40.99 (35.22)    13:16.02 (35.03)    13:51.35 (35.33)
       14:26.68 (35.33)    15:02.37 (35.69)    15:36.95 (34.58)    16:11.68 (34.73)
       16:46.35 (34.67)    17:20.15 (33.80)                                        
 42 Rueda, Diego C      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:45.66Y  17:20.20        
                                1:05.98 ( )                             2:13.81 ( )
                                3:22.03 ( )                             4:30.68 ( )
                                5:39.79 ( )                             6:49.73 ( )
                                7:59.45 ( )                             9:09.16 ( )
                               10:19.15 ( )                            11:29.56 ( )
                               12:39.93 ( )                            13:50.44 ( )
                               15:00.77 ( )                            16:10.96 ( )
     17:20.20 (1:09.24)                                                            
 43 Greene, Jonathan F  16 Piranha Swimming-CT 17:17.05   17:20.63        
                  30.49     1:03.05 (32.56)     1:36.94 (33.89)     2:11.25 (34.31)
        2:45.61 (34.36)     3:19.97 (34.36)     3:54.56 (34.59)     4:29.61 (35.05)
        5:04.41 (34.80)     5:39.19 (34.78)     6:14.06 (34.87)     6:49.05 (34.99)
        7:23.66 (34.61)     7:59.16 (35.50)     8:27.90 (28.74)     9:09.55 (41.65)
        9:43.94 (34.39)    10:18.45 (34.51)    10:53.89 (35.44)    11:29.46 (35.57)
       12:04.30 (34.84)    12:39.98 (35.68)    13:14.89 (34.91)    13:49.97 (35.08)
       14:24.94 (34.97)    15:00.40 (35.46)    15:35.51 (35.11)    16:11.09 (35.58)
       16:46.08 (34.99)    17:20.63 (34.55)                                        
 44 Rohde, William C    16 Westbrook Seals-ME  17:01.78   17:20.76        
                  31.07     1:05.17 (34.10)     1:38.77 (33.60)     2:13.32 (34.55)
        2:47.58 (34.26)     3:22.39 (34.81)     3:56.98 (34.59)     4:31.82 (34.84)
        5:06.37 (34.55)     5:41.70 (35.33)     6:16.18 (34.48)     6:51.53 (35.35)
        7:26.15 (34.62)     8:01.32 (35.17)     8:36.33 (35.01)     9:11.50 (35.17)
        9:46.27 (34.77)    10:21.44 (35.17)    10:56.56 (35.12)    11:31.87 (35.31)
       12:06.50 (34.63)    12:41.71 (35.21)    13:16.44 (34.73)    13:51.34 (34.90)
       14:26.42 (35.08)    15:02.43 (36.01)    15:37.66 (35.23)    16:12.62 (34.96)
       16:48.22 (35.60)    17:20.76 (32.54)                                        
 45 Sharkey, Ryan P     14 Schenectady-Sara-AD 16:42.74Y  17:23.52        
                  31.58     1:06.26 (34.68)     1:41.79 (35.53)     2:17.12 (35.33)
        2:52.31 (35.19)     3:26.47 (34.16)     4:01.29 (34.82)     4:35.88 (34.59)
        5:10.42 (34.54)     5:44.57 (34.15)     6:19.30 (34.73)     6:54.13 (34.83)
        7:29.34 (35.21)     8:04.66 (35.32)     8:39.62 (34.96)     9:14.62 (35.00)
        9:50.11 (35.49)    10:25.43 (35.32)    11:01.22 (35.79)    11:36.62 (35.40)
       12:11.54 (34.92)    12:46.23 (34.69)    13:21.32 (35.09)    13:56.61 (35.29)
       14:31.65 (35.04)    15:06.52 (34.87)    15:41.19 (34.67)    16:16.03 (34.84)
       16:50.67 (34.64)    17:23.52 (32.85)                                        
 46 Wilson, Brian A     17 Arena Club Aquat-MD 16:48.01Y  17:24.93        
                  30.38     1:04.12 (33.74)     1:37.98 (33.86)     2:12.40 (34.42)
        2:46.51 (34.11)     3:21.18 (34.67)     3:55.38 (34.20)     4:30.16 (34.78)
        5:04.62 (34.46)     5:39.83 (35.21)     6:14.41 (34.58)     6:49.68 (35.27)
        7:24.38 (34.70)     7:59.76 (35.38)     8:34.60 (34.84)     9:09.69 (35.09)
        9:44.41 (34.72)    10:20.00 (35.59)    10:54.75 (34.75)    11:30.47 (35.72)
       12:05.39 (34.92)    12:41.26 (35.87)    13:16.39 (35.13)    13:52.18 (35.79)
       14:27.43 (35.25)    15:03.61 (36.18)    15:38.85 (35.24)    16:14.80 (35.95)
       16:50.12 (35.32)    17:24.93 (34.81)                                        
 47 Cole, Charlie M     15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:49.09Y  17:25.72        
                                1:05.29 ( )                             2:15.71 ( )
                                3:26.42 ( )                             4:37.07 ( )
                                5:47.97 ( )                             6:58.98 ( )
                                8:10.04 ( )                             9:20.88 ( )
                               10:32.43 ( )                            11:43.47 ( )
                               12:52.33 ( )                            14:01.19 ( )
                               15:09.85 ( )                            16:19.19 ( )
     17:25.72 (1:06.53)                                                            
 48 McDermott, Dylan F  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:49.09Y  17:28.14        
                  32.02     1:06.15 (34.13)     1:40.92 (34.77)     2:15.85 (34.93)
        2:50.86 (35.01)     3:25.89 (35.03)     4:01.36 (35.47)     4:36.46 (35.10)
        5:11.73 (35.27)     5:46.80 (35.07)     6:21.42 (34.62)     6:55.44 (34.02)
        7:30.33 (34.89)     8:04.72 (34.39)     8:39.77 (35.05)     9:14.54 (34.77)
        9:49.44 (34.90)    10:24.41 (34.97)    11:00.07 (35.66)    11:35.26 (35.19)
       12:10.48 (35.22)    12:46.01 (35.53)    13:21.77 (35.76)    13:57.23 (35.46)
       14:33.53 (36.30)    15:08.57 (35.04)    15:44.63 (36.06)    16:19.72 (35.09)
       16:54.94 (35.22)    17:28.14 (33.20)                                        
 49 Duszynski, Andrew   16 Star Swimming-NI    17:20.39   17:28.53        
                  31.04     1:05.03 (33.99)     1:39.71 (34.68)     2:14.64 (34.93)
        2:49.61 (34.97)     3:24.51 (34.90)     3:59.48 (34.97)     4:34.11 (34.63)
        5:09.22 (35.11)     5:43.97 (34.75)     6:18.99 (35.02)     6:53.83 (34.84)
        7:29.08 (35.25)     8:03.94 (34.86)     8:39.13 (35.19)     9:14.03 (34.90)
        9:49.09 (35.06)    10:23.94 (34.85)    10:59.32 (35.38)    11:34.50 (35.18)
       12:10.20 (35.70)    12:45.73 (35.53)    13:21.08 (35.35)    13:56.65 (35.57)
       14:32.38 (35.73)    15:07.64 (35.26)    15:43.24 (35.60)    16:18.95 (35.71)
       16:54.25 (35.30)    17:28.53 (34.28)                                        
 50 Lord, Peter M       16 Qdd Swim Team-VA    17:18.49   17:30.47        
                  30.45     1:04.46 (34.01)     1:38.38 (33.92)     2:12.96 (34.58)
        2:47.85 (34.89)     3:22.71 (34.86)     3:58.09 (35.38)     4:33.58 (35.49)
        5:08.42 (34.84)     5:44.04 (35.62)     6:20.00 (35.96)     6:55.84 (35.84)
        7:31.84 (36.00)     8:06.98 (35.14)     8:43.04 (36.06)     9:18.70 (35.66)
        9:54.45 (35.75)    10:29.51 (35.06)    11:02.04 (32.53)    11:38.95 (36.91)
       12:14.35 (35.40)    12:49.03 (34.68)    13:24.33 (35.30)    13:59.81 (35.48)
       14:35.71 (35.90)    15:10.98 (35.27)    15:45.77 (34.79)    16:21.18 (35.41)
       16:56.12 (34.94)    17:30.47 (34.35)                                        
 51 Miara, Jesse        16 NY Sharks-MR        17:23.46   17:32.27        
                  30.66     1:03.81 (33.15)     1:37.33 (33.52)     2:11.50 (34.17)
        2:45.57 (34.07)     3:20.03 (34.46)     3:54.52 (34.49)     4:28.84 (34.32)
        5:03.81 (34.97)     5:38.45 (34.64)     6:13.64 (35.19)     6:48.15 (34.51)
        7:23.68 (35.53)     7:58.60 (34.92)     8:34.34 (35.74)     9:09.01 (34.67)
        9:46.16 (37.15)    10:22.38 (36.22)    10:57.72 (35.34)    11:33.73 (36.01)
       12:09.66 (35.93)    12:45.95 (36.29)    13:21.72 (35.77)    13:57.28 (35.56)
       14:33.45 (36.17)    15:09.10 (35.65)    15:45.28 (36.18)    16:20.81 (35.53)
       16:57.19 (36.38)    17:32.27 (35.08)                                        
 52 Smagula, Nick W     15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:49.09Y  17:36.62        
                  32.27     1:06.70 (34.43)     1:42.00 (35.30)     2:17.46 (35.46)
        2:53.06 (35.60)     3:28.29 (35.23)     4:03.70 (35.41)     4:39.17 (35.47)
        5:14.57 (35.40)     5:49.94 (35.37)     6:25.74 (35.80)     7:00.44 (34.70)
        7:35.61 (35.17)     8:10.53 (34.92)     8:45.85 (35.32)     9:20.70 (34.85)
        9:55.93 (35.23)    10:30.90 (34.97)    11:06.14 (35.24)    11:41.53 (35.39)
       12:17.18 (35.65)    12:52.48 (35.30)    13:28.32 (35.84)    14:03.77 (35.45)
       14:39.32 (35.55)    15:14.57 (35.25)    15:50.19 (35.62)    16:26.36 (36.17)
       17:01.95 (35.59)    17:36.62 (34.67)                                        
 53 Tracy, Mark C       17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE 16:32.53Y  17:37.29        
                  30.80     1:05.20 (34.40)     1:39.39 (34.19)     2:14.35 (34.96)
        2:48.84 (34.49)     3:24.34 (35.50)     3:59.17 (34.83)     4:34.52 (35.35)
        5:09.50 (34.98)     5:44.99 (35.49)     6:19.95 (34.96)     6:55.20 (35.25)
        7:30.29 (35.09)     8:05.61 (35.32)     8:40.59 (34.98)     9:16.31 (35.72)
        9:51.56 (35.25)    10:27.77 (36.21)    11:02.91 (35.14)    11:39.09 (36.18)
       12:14.70 (35.61)    12:51.00 (36.30)    13:26.60 (35.60)    14:03.10 (36.50)
       14:38.50 (35.40)    15:15.03 (36.53)    15:50.55 (35.52)    16:27.00 (36.45)
       17:02.10 (35.10)    17:37.29 (35.19)                                        
 54 Resch, John R       18 Sharks Swim Team-VA 16:41.56Y  17:39.69        
                  29.83     1:03.07 (33.24)     1:37.65 (34.58)     2:12.43 (34.78)
        2:47.39 (34.96)     3:22.59 (35.20)     3:57.02 (34.43)     4:32.83 (35.81)
        5:08.29 (35.46)     5:43.53 (35.24)     6:18.82 (35.29)     6:54.02 (35.20)
        7:27.61 (33.59)     8:04.99 (37.38)     8:40.61 (35.62)     9:16.25 (35.64)
        9:52.37 (36.12)    10:27.81 (35.44)    10:58.14 (30.33)    11:39.56 (41.42)
       12:15.34 (35.78)    12:51.53 (36.19)    13:27.54 (36.01)    14:03.94 (36.40)
       14:40.19 (36.25)    15:16.71 (36.52)    15:53.50 (36.79)    16:29.00 (35.50)
       17:05.38 (36.38)    17:39.69 (34.31)                                        
 55 Healy, Joe S        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:49.09Y  17:40.44        
                  32.30     1:06.62 (34.32)     1:41.76 (35.14)     2:16.68 (34.92)
        2:51.73 (35.05)     3:27.00 (35.27)     4:02.83 (35.83)     4:38.26 (35.43)
        5:13.92 (35.66)     5:48.91 (34.99)     6:24.17 (35.26)     6:59.07 (34.90)
        7:34.75 (35.68)     8:10.29 (35.54)     8:46.01 (35.72)     9:20.84 (34.83)
        9:56.57 (35.73)    10:31.52 (34.95)    11:07.22 (35.70)    11:42.41 (35.19)
       12:18.49 (36.08)    12:54.28 (35.79)    13:29.95 (35.67)    14:05.92 (35.97)
       14:41.71 (35.79)    15:17.77 (36.06)    15:54.25 (36.48)    16:30.22 (35.97)
       17:05.59 (35.37)    17:40.44 (34.85)                                        
 56 Oatis, Zachary D    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 16:37.16Y  17:43.84        
                  31.25     1:06.08 (34.83)     1:40.50 (34.42)     2:15.37 (34.87)
        2:49.90 (34.53)     3:24.57 (34.67)     3:59.51 (34.94)     4:34.70 (35.19)
        5:10.21 (35.51)     5:45.78 (35.57)     6:21.33 (35.55)     6:57.38 (36.05)
        7:33.38 (36.00)     8:09.69 (36.31)     8:44.69 (35.00)     9:20.50 (35.81)
        9:56.27 (35.77)    10:32.32 (36.05)    11:07.76 (35.44)    11:43.80 (36.04)
       12:19.81 (36.01)    12:55.97 (36.16)    13:31.65 (35.68)    14:08.42 (36.77)
       14:44.75 (36.33)    15:20.69 (35.94)    15:56.54 (35.85)    16:32.98 (36.44)
       17:08.82 (35.84)    17:43.84 (35.02)                                        
 57 Hashemi, Cyrus      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:53.45   17:45.07        
                  30.44     1:04.96 (34.52)     1:38.90 (33.94)     2:13.67 (34.77)
        2:48.69 (35.02)     3:23.47 (34.78)     3:58.25 (34.78)     4:33.54 (35.29)
        5:08.39 (34.85)     5:43.59 (35.20)     6:17.98 (34.39)     6:50.93 (32.95)
        7:25.92 (34.99)     8:01.33 (35.41)     8:36.51 (35.18)     9:10.79 (34.28)
        9:45.10 (34.31)    10:21.45 (36.35)    10:57.84 (36.39)    11:34.29 (36.45)
       12:08.44 (34.15)    12:46.08 (37.64)    13:23.68 (37.60)    14:01.57 (37.89)
       14:38.55 (36.98)    15:16.23 (37.68)    15:53.69 (37.46)    16:31.17 (37.48)
       17:08.42 (37.25)    17:45.07 (36.65)                                        
 58 Borgognone, Brett   17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT 17:19.45   17:51.04        
                                1:06.15 ( )                             2:16.00 ( )
                                3:25.61 ( )                             4:36.37 ( )
                                5:47.80 ( )                             6:59.10 ( )
                                8:11.28 ( )                             9:23.80 ( )
                               10:36.51 ( )                            11:49.41 ( )
                               13:02.65 ( )                            14:14.98 ( )
                               15:27.28 ( )                            16:39.60 ( )
     17:51.04 (1:11.44)                                                            
 59 Lawson, Brody R     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:49.09Y  17:56.82        
                  31.87     1:05.72 (33.85)     1:40.57 (34.85)     2:15.62 (35.05)
        2:50.84 (35.22)     3:26.08 (35.24)     4:01.54 (35.46)     4:36.91 (35.37)
        5:12.56 (35.65)     5:48.10 (35.54)     6:22.84 (34.74)     6:57.79 (34.95)
        7:33.13 (35.34)     8:08.51 (35.38)     8:44.04 (35.53)     9:19.66 (35.62)
        9:55.56 (35.90)    10:31.38 (35.82)    11:07.77 (36.39)    11:43.64 (35.87)
       12:20.21 (36.57)    12:56.92 (36.71)    13:34.61 (37.69)    14:12.02 (37.41)
       14:49.96 (37.94)    15:27.75 (37.79)    16:05.53 (37.78)    16:43.06 (37.53)
       17:20.91 (37.85)    17:56.82 (35.91)                                        
 60 Moessinger, Matthe  19 Star Swimming-NI    16:38.86Y  17:57.54        
                  31.33     1:05.66 (34.33)     1:40.95 (35.29)     2:16.85 (35.90)
        2:52.83 (35.98)     3:28.48 (35.65)     4:04.52 (36.04)     4:40.84 (36.32)
        5:17.07 (36.23)     5:53.12 (36.05)     6:29.86 (36.74)     7:06.03 (36.17)
        7:42.70 (36.67)     8:19.16 (36.46)     8:55.73 (36.57)     9:32.31 (36.58)
       10:09.03 (36.72)    10:45.26 (36.23)    11:21.79 (36.53)    11:58.20 (36.41)
       12:34.60 (36.40)    13:10.79 (36.19)    13:47.27 (36.48)    14:23.52 (36.25)
       14:59.69 (36.17)    15:35.81 (36.12)    16:11.95 (36.14)    16:47.75 (35.80)
       17:22.81 (35.06)    17:57.54 (34.73)                                        
 61 Allen, Joe R        18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:49.09Y  18:04.29        
                  31.87     1:06.60 (34.73)     1:42.26 (35.66)     2:18.20 (35.94)
        2:54.39 (36.19)     3:29.78 (35.39)     4:05.15 (35.37)     4:40.91 (35.76)
        5:16.45 (35.54)     5:52.10 (35.65)     6:27.47 (35.37)     7:03.57 (36.10)
        7:38.84 (35.27)     8:14.55 (35.71)     8:51.03 (36.48)     9:27.86 (36.83)
       10:04.26 (36.40)    10:40.87 (36.61)    11:17.38 (36.51)    11:53.79 (36.41)
       12:29.97 (36.18)    13:06.61 (36.64)    13:43.63 (37.02)    14:20.56 (36.93)
       14:57.67 (37.11)    15:34.82 (37.15)    16:12.16 (37.34)    16:49.48 (37.32)
       17:23.47 (33.99)    18:04.29 (40.82)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 55.61   7/19/2008 Patrick C Schirk, Una Psu-MA                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hallock, Michael E  19 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.10      58.49         20  
                  28.14       58.49 (30.35)                                        
  2 Deblasio, Matthew   16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.06      58.52         17  
                  29.01       58.52 (29.51)                                        
  3 Hammoud, Youssef H  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.53      58.96         16  
                  29.12       58.96 (29.84)                                        
  4 Kosic, Andrew W     17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    59.55      59.08         15  
                  29.04       59.08 (30.04)                                        
  5 Spina, Alex M       19 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.56      59.91         14  
                  29.17       59.91 (30.74)                                        
  6 Blyskal, Andrew J   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:00.36    1:00.44         13  
                  29.41     1:00.44 (31.03)                                        
  7 Gleason, David X    20 New York City Aq-MR    59.78    1:00.71         12  
                  29.80     1:00.71 (30.91)                                        
  8 Carroll, Kevin V    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.24    1:00.92         11  
                  29.29     1:00.92 (31.63)                                        
B - Final
  9 Tyrrell, Kyle E     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.77    1:00.34          9  
                  29.21     1:00.34 (31.13)                                        
 10 Bailey, Peyton L    16 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.39    1:00.43          7  
                  29.31     1:00.43 (31.12)                                        
 11 McKenna, Brian W    16 Boys Club Of New-MR  1:01.35    1:00.82          6  
                  29.48     1:00.82 (31.34)                                        
 12 Katis, Charles W    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.16    1:00.85          5  
                  29.45     1:00.85 (31.40)                                        
 13 Nappi, John F       16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:01.29    1:01.03          4  
                  29.46     1:01.03 (31.57)                                        
 14 Pochatko, Stephen   20 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.96    1:01.38          3  
                  29.67     1:01.38 (31.71)                                        
 15 O'Donovan, Patrick  19 Lansing Cats-NI      1:00.72    1:02.34          2  
                  29.43     1:02.34 (32.91)                                        
 16 Wallace, Mark S     18 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.68    1:02.52          1  
                  30.13     1:02.52 (32.39)                                        
C - Final
 17 Koenig, Peter S     20 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:01.40    1:00.44        
                  29.42     1:00.44 (31.02)                                        
 18 Blakely, Steven D   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.46    1:00.52        
                  29.27     1:00.52 (31.25)                                        
 19 Domagala, Michael   14 Una Agua-MR          1:01.45    1:01.00        
                  29.89     1:01.00 (31.11)                                        
 20 Farm, Eric R        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.86    1:01.69        
                  29.74     1:01.69 (31.95)                                        
 21 Hu, Philip Y        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.50    1:01.77        
                  29.64     1:01.77 (32.13)                                        
 22 Carlino, Keith A    15 MSC-MR               1:01.68    1:01.83        
                  30.09     1:01.83 (31.74)                                        
 23 Treesh, Philip R    19 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:01.80    1:02.67        
                  30.14     1:02.67 (32.53)                                        
 24 Fleming, Christoph  20 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.50    1:02.75        
                  30.51     1:02.75 (32.24)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 55.61   7/19/2008 Patrick C Schirk, Una Psu-MA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.21      59.06        
                  29.20       59.06 (29.86)                                        
  2 Hallock, Michael E        19 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.85      59.10        
                  28.25       59.10 (30.85)                                        
  3 Hammoud, Youssef H        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.64      59.53        
                  29.63       59.53 (29.90)                                        
  4 Kosic, Andrew W           17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:00.70      59.55        
                  29.26       59.55 (30.29)                                        
  5 Spina, Alex M             19 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.72      59.56        
                  28.94       59.56 (30.62)                                        
  6 Gleason, David X          20 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.49      59.78        
                  29.34       59.78 (30.44)                                        
  7 Carroll, Kevin V          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.67    1:00.24        
                  29.29     1:00.24 (30.95)                                        
  8 Blyskal, Andrew J         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:01.59    1:00.36        
                  29.01     1:00.36 (31.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bailey, Peyton L          16 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.78    1:00.39        
                  29.38     1:00.39 (31.01)                                        
 10 Wallace, Mark S           18 Star Swimming-NI     1:02.67    1:00.68        
                  29.62     1:00.68 (31.06)                                        
 11 O'Donovan, Patrick J      19 Lansing Cats-NI        59.10    1:00.72        
                  28.81     1:00.72 (31.91)                                        
 12 Tyrrell, Kyle E           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.72    1:00.77        
                  29.14     1:00.77 (31.63)                                        
 13 Pochatko, Stephen J       20 Town of Tonawand-NI    50.70Y   1:00.96        
                  29.36     1:00.96 (31.60)                                        
 14 Katis, Charles W          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.72    1:01.16        
                  29.52     1:01.16 (31.64)                                        
 15 Nappi, John F             16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    52.60Y   1:01.29        
                  29.78     1:01.29 (31.51)                                        
 16 McKenna, Brian W          16 Boys Club Of New-MR  1:00.99    1:01.35        
                  29.67     1:01.35 (31.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koenig, Peter S           20 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:00.86    1:01.40        
                  29.01     1:01.40 (32.39)                                        
 18 Domagala, Michael         14 Una Agua-MR          1:00.21    1:01.45        
                  29.28     1:01.45 (32.17)                                        
 19 Blakely, Steven D         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.61    1:01.46        
                  29.35     1:01.46 (32.11)                                        
 20 Fleming, Christopher G    20 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:03.05    1:01.50        
                  29.92     1:01.50 (31.58)                                        
 20 Hu, Philip Y              15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.28    1:01.50        
                  29.14     1:01.50 (32.36)                                        
 22 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR               1:03.46    1:01.68        
                  29.81     1:01.68 (31.87)                                        
 23 Treesh, Philip R          19 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:01.74    1:01.80        
                  29.72     1:01.80 (32.08)                                        
 24 Farm, Eric R              15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.36    1:01.86        
                  29.61     1:01.86 (32.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Maquera, David D          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.55    1:01.95        
                  29.59     1:01.95 (32.36)                                        
 26 Burnley, Jesse W          15 Burkwood-VA          1:03.46    1:02.15        
                  29.81     1:02.15 (32.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Druckman, Daniel R        16 Una Ptac-NJ          1:01.99    1:02.27        
                  30.63     1:02.27 (31.64)                                        
 27 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 MSC-MR               1:02.38    1:02.27        
                  29.93     1:02.27 (32.34)                                        
 27 Duszynski, Andrew M       16 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.65    1:02.27        
                  29.88     1:02.27 (32.39)                                        
 30 Disco, Andrew M           17 Hampshire Hills-NE   1:03.76    1:02.31        
                  29.67     1:02.31 (32.64)                                        
 31 Walcker, Bryan T          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:02.28    1:02.39        
                  30.15     1:02.39 (32.24)                                        
 32 Enoch, Adam C             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:03.69    1:02.48        
                  30.46     1:02.48 (32.02)                                        
 33 Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.19    1:02.73        
                  29.56     1:02.73 (33.17)                                        
 34 Frauen, James H           17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:03.27    1:02.83        
                  30.32     1:02.83 (32.51)                                        
 35 Seliskar, Stephen M       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.67    1:02.92        
                  29.95     1:02.92 (32.97)                                        
 35 Boley, Nathaniel H        15 Westport/Weston-CT   1:03.45    1:02.92        
                  30.91     1:02.92 (32.01)                                        
 37 Xu, Benjamin B            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.64Y   1:02.93        
                  31.06     1:02.93 (31.87)                                        
 38 Ware, Timothy F           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:01.89    1:02.98        
                  30.19     1:02.98 (32.79)                                        
 39 Kulesza, Ryan J           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.81    1:03.00        
                  30.37     1:03.00 (32.63)                                        
 40 Devlin, Joseph D          17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    53.95Y   1:03.02        
                  31.31     1:03.02 (31.71)                                        
 41 Walsh, Ryan M             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.57    1:03.09        
                  30.68     1:03.09 (32.41)                                        
 42 Hanson, Alexander A       21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     54.46Y   1:03.11        
                  31.05     1:03.11 (32.06)                                        
 43 Svagerko, Carl J          19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     51.57Y   1:03.27        
                  30.32     1:03.27 (32.95)                                        
 44 Doherty, Christopher      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.28Y   1:03.29        
                  30.00     1:03.29 (33.29)                                        
 45 Sarman, Mark C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.36    1:03.38        
                  30.84     1:03.38 (32.54)                                        
 46 Callahan, Matthew L       18 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.96Y   1:03.40        
                  30.06     1:03.40 (33.34)                                        
 47 Corey, Alexi              17 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.02    1:03.50        
                  31.03     1:03.50 (32.47)                                        
 48 Kowalsky, Austin J        15 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.98Y   1:03.60        
                  30.90     1:03.60 (32.70)                                        
 49 Graesser, Garrett R       17 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.56Y   1:03.72        
                  30.89     1:03.72 (32.83)                                        
 50 Catanese, Ben P           19 Burkwood-VA          1:02.66    1:03.78        
                  31.12     1:03.78 (32.66)                                        
 51 McKenzie, John T          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.77Y   1:03.83        
                  31.10     1:03.83 (32.73)                                        
 52 Phillips, Bradley D       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.34Y   1:03.88        
                  30.61     1:03.88 (33.27)                                        
 53 Ratliff, Bradley J        18 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.50    1:03.90        
                  30.95     1:03.90 (32.95)                                        
 54 Denton, Richard S         17 Central CT Aquat-CT  1:02.44    1:03.91        
                  30.67     1:03.91 (33.24)                                        
 55 Pokornowski, Alec J       17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.77    1:03.92        
                  30.84     1:03.92 (33.08)                                        
 56 Morrow, Michael G         16 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.40    1:03.93        
                  31.31     1:03.93 (32.62)                                        
 56 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob B   16 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.69Y   1:03.93        
                  31.02     1:03.93 (32.91)                                        
 58 Young, Michael G          17 Tsunami Swimming-VA  1:01.70    1:04.03        
                  29.81     1:04.03 (34.22)                                        
 59 Winchell, Todd H          22 Fairport Area Sw-NI    50.71Y   1:04.07        
                  30.43     1:04.07 (33.64)                                        
 60 Marsh, Andrew C           16 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.68Y   1:04.27        
                  31.44     1:04.27 (32.83)                                        
 61 Errico, Domenick R        18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    53.30Y   1:04.38        
                  31.01     1:04.38 (33.37)                                        
 62 Harmon, Timothy W         16 Omni-CT              1:03.96    1:04.40        
                  30.68     1:04.40 (33.72)                                        
 63 Kostelec, Nick            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.81    1:04.74        
                  31.21     1:04.74 (33.53)                                        
 64 Heise, Matthew C          18 Lansing Cats-NI      1:03.33    1:04.81        
                  30.72     1:04.81 (34.09)                                        
 65 Muehlheuser, Jack J       16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:03.45    1:04.96        
                  31.36     1:04.96 (33.60)                                        
 66 Mackiewicz, John P        18 Central CT Aquat-CT  1:03.68    1:05.03        
                  31.35     1:05.03 (33.68)                                        
 67 Mango, Alex V             16 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:03.51    1:05.08        
                  31.41     1:05.08 (33.67)                                        
 68 Glass, Austin R           16 Burkwood-VA          1:04.49    1:05.20        
                  30.83     1:05.20 (34.37)                                        
 69 Simon, Daniel J           17 Penn Trafford Aq-AM    54.68Y   1:05.26        
                  30.85     1:05.26 (34.41)                                        
 70 Weinbrom, Adam A          17 Elite Swim Club-NJ     53.70Y   1:05.65        
                  31.86     1:05.65 (33.79)                                        
 71 Dustin, Michael A         17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  1:03.64    1:05.77        
                  31.50     1:05.77 (34.27)                                        
 72 Takabayashi, Kazumu B     15 Glastonbury Swim-CT  1:03.45    1:05.90        
                  31.82     1:05.90 (34.08)                                        
 73 Hassan, Omar              16 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  1:03.55    1:06.15        
                  31.55     1:06.15 (34.60)                                        
 74 Hodson, Daniel W          18 Star Swimming-NI       53.25Y   1:06.36        
                  31.13     1:06.36 (35.23)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:02.01    3/9/2008 Ian Clark, SSC-MA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deblasio, Matthew   16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.81    2:05.58         20  
                  30.05     1:01.55 (31.50)     1:33.76 (32.21)     2:05.58 (31.82)
  2 Spina, Alex M       19 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.99    2:08.26         17  
                  30.13     1:02.48 (32.35)     1:35.69 (33.21)     2:08.26 (32.57)
  3 Gleason, David X    20 New York City Aq-MR  2:09.38    2:08.47         16  
                  30.66     1:03.12 (32.46)     1:35.98 (32.86)     2:08.47 (32.49)
  4 Hammoud, Youssef H  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.16    2:09.29         15  
                  30.43     1:03.39 (32.96)     1:37.08 (33.69)     2:09.29 (32.21)
  5 Blyskal, Andrew J   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:11.20    2:10.13         14  
                  30.57     1:04.23 (33.66)     1:37.19 (32.96)     2:10.13 (32.94)
  6 Enoch, Adam C       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.80    2:10.37         13  
                  30.80     1:04.05 (33.25)     1:37.18 (33.13)     2:10.37 (33.19)
  7 Maquera, David D    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.71    2:10.72         12  
                  30.77     1:03.69 (32.92)     1:37.16 (33.47)     2:10.72 (33.56)
  8 Blakely, Steven D   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:12.22    2:11.06         11  
                                1:02.19 ( )   2:11.06 (1:08.87)                    
B - Final
  9 Hallock, Michael E  19 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:13.03    2:09.77          9  
                  30.68     1:03.62 (32.94)     1:37.10 (33.48)     2:09.77 (32.67)
 10 Hu, Philip Y        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:12.92    2:12.64          7  
                  31.02     1:04.80 (33.78)     1:39.03 (34.23)     2:12.64 (33.61)
 11 Morrow, Michael G   16 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.44    2:13.32          6  
                  31.63     1:05.62 (33.99)     1:39.49 (33.87)     2:13.32 (33.83)
 12 Xu, Benjamin B      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:13.20    2:13.33          5  
                  31.81     1:04.92 (33.11)     1:39.09 (34.17)     2:13.33 (34.24)
 13 Druckman, Daniel R  16 Una Ptac-NJ          2:14.68    2:13.55          4  
                  30.89     1:04.81 (33.92)     1:38.95 (34.14)     2:13.55 (34.60)
 14 Dempsey, Lukas A    17 MSC-MR               2:14.91    2:13.69          3  
                                1:04.11 ( )   2:13.69 (1:09.58)                    
 15 Walcker, Bryan T    16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:14.08    2:13.88          2  
                  31.54     1:05.64 (34.10)     1:40.55 (34.91)     2:13.88 (33.33)
 16 Hanson, Alexander   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:13.70    2:19.04          1  
                  32.48     1:08.13 (35.65)     1:43.40 (35.27)     2:19.04 (35.64)
C - Final
 17 Ross, James F       20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:15.41    2:12.59        
                  31.26     1:05.26 (34.00)     1:39.33 (34.07)     2:12.59 (33.26)
 18 Bailey, Peyton L    16 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.88    2:12.67        
                  31.11     1:04.73 (33.62)     1:38.79 (34.06)     2:12.67 (33.88)
 19 Millen, Christophe  24 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:15.41    2:15.32        
                  31.72     1:06.33 (34.61)     1:41.99 (35.66)     2:15.32 (33.33)
 20 Tyrrell, Kyle E     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:16.68    2:15.50        
                  30.89     1:05.86 (34.97)     1:40.37 (34.51)     2:15.50 (35.13)
 21 Heise, Matthew C    18 Lansing Cats-NI      2:16.74    2:15.78        
                  31.14     1:04.80 (33.66)     1:39.91 (35.11)     2:15.78 (35.87)
 22 Koenig, Peter S     20 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:15.62    2:15.81        
                  31.71     1:06.59 (34.88)     1:42.18 (35.59)     2:15.81 (33.63)
 23 Dillinger, Andrew   17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  2:16.98    2:17.43        
                                1:05.52 ( )   2:17.43 (1:11.91)                    
 24 Duszynski, Andrew   16 Star Swimming-NI     2:16.39    2:20.09        
                  33.13     1:08.39 (35.26)     1:43.90 (35.51)     2:20.09 (36.19)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:02.01    3/9/2008 Ian Clark, SSC-MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spina, Alex M             19 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.77    2:07.99        
                  30.31     1:02.59 (32.28)     1:35.71 (33.12)     2:07.99 (32.28)
  2 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.07    2:08.81        
                  31.03     1:03.22 (32.19)     1:36.00 (32.78)     2:08.81 (32.81)
  3 Gleason, David X          20 New York City Aq-MR  2:09.74    2:09.38        
                  30.70     1:03.10 (32.40)     1:36.47 (33.37)     2:09.38 (32.91)
  4 Hammoud, Youssef H        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.75    2:10.16        
                  30.66     1:04.15 (33.49)     1:38.11 (33.96)     2:10.16 (32.05)
  5 Enoch, Adam C             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:12.07    2:10.80        
                  30.95     1:03.66 (32.71)     1:37.59 (33.93)     2:10.80 (33.21)
  6 Blyskal, Andrew J         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:12.36    2:11.20        
                  30.65     1:03.01 (32.36)     1:36.70 (33.69)     2:11.20 (34.50)
  7 Maquera, David D          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.82    2:11.71        
                  31.00     1:04.19 (33.19)     1:38.05 (33.86)     2:11.71 (33.66)
  8 Nappi, John F             16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:16.52    2:11.76        
                  30.53     1:03.57 (33.04)     1:37.15 (33.58)     2:11.76 (34.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blakely, Steven D         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:16.02    2:12.22        
                  31.16     1:03.94 (32.78)     1:38.32 (34.38)     2:12.22 (33.90)
 10 Hu, Philip Y              15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.85    2:12.92        
                  31.21     1:05.09 (33.88)     1:39.38 (34.29)     2:12.92 (33.54)
 11 Hallock, Michael E        19 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:15.19    2:13.03        
                  31.12     1:04.40 (33.28)     1:38.29 (33.89)     2:13.03 (34.74)
 12 Xu, Benjamin B            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:53.50Y   2:13.20        
                  31.38     1:04.43 (33.05)     1:38.65 (34.22)     2:13.20 (34.55)
 13 Morrow, Michael G         16 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.38    2:13.44        
                  31.94     1:05.73 (33.79)     1:39.84 (34.11)     2:13.44 (33.60)
 14 Hanson, Alexander A       21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:16.82    2:13.70        
                  31.94     1:05.99 (34.05)     1:39.97 (33.98)     2:13.70 (33.73)
 15 Walcker, Bryan T          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:15.50    2:14.08        
                  30.70     1:04.13 (33.43)     1:39.03 (34.90)     2:14.08 (35.05)
 16 Catanese, Ben P           19 Burkwood-VA          2:13.00    2:14.56        
                  31.46     1:05.38 (33.92)     1:40.02 (34.64)     2:14.56 (34.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Druckman, Daniel R        16 Una Ptac-NJ          2:13.98    2:14.68        
                  31.37     1:05.41 (34.04)     1:40.01 (34.60)     2:14.68 (34.67)
 18 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 MSC-MR               2:15.07    2:14.91        
                  31.27     1:05.14 (33.87)     1:40.09 (34.95)     2:14.91 (34.82)
 19 Burton, Jerry N           16 Tide-VA              2:17.43    2:15.36        
                  31.58     1:05.16 (33.58)     1:40.18 (35.02)     2:15.36 (35.18)
 20 Ross, James F             20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:15.12    2:15.41        
                  32.12     1:06.64 (34.52)     1:40.78 (34.14)     2:15.41 (34.63)
 20 Millen, Christopher D     24 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:16.66    2:15.41        
                                1:05.85 ( )   2:15.41 (1:09.56)                    
 22 Koenig, Peter S           20 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:52.28Y   2:15.62        
                  32.11     1:06.69 (34.58)     1:42.31 (35.62)     2:15.62 (33.31)
 23 Bailey, Peyton L          16 North Baltimore-MD   1:56.37Y   2:15.88        
                  31.92     1:05.71 (33.79)     1:40.98 (35.27)     2:15.88 (34.90)
 24 O'Donovan, Patrick J      19 Lansing Cats-NI      2:09.83    2:16.04        
                  30.62     1:04.91 (34.29)     1:40.80 (35.89)     2:16.04 (35.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carroll, Kevin V          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.78    2:16.12        
                  31.93     1:06.25 (34.32)     1:40.68 (34.43)     2:16.12 (35.44)
 26 Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.96    2:16.22        
                  31.82     1:05.73 (33.91)     1:40.70 (34.97)     2:16.22 (35.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Duszynski, Andrew M       16 Star Swimming-NI     2:16.75    2:16.39        
                  32.47                             1:41.62 ( )     2:16.39 (34.77)
 28 Tyrrell, Kyle E           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:14.53    2:16.68        
                  31.48     1:07.38 (35.90)     1:42.25 (34.87)     2:16.68 (34.43)
 29 Heise, Matthew C          18 Lansing Cats-NI      1:53.24Y   2:16.74        
                  31.88     1:05.97 (34.09)     1:40.84 (34.87)     2:16.74 (35.90)
 30 Dillinger, Andrew S       17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  2:18.18    2:16.98        
                                1:05.64 ( )   2:16.98 (1:11.34)                    
 31 Domagala, Michael         14 Una Agua-MR          2:14.76    2:17.01        
                  31.16     1:05.82 (34.66)     1:41.32 (35.50)     2:17.01 (35.69)
 32 Glass, Austin R           16 Burkwood-VA          1:56.44Y   2:17.05        
                  31.35     1:05.67 (34.32)     1:41.25 (35.58)     2:17.05 (35.80)
 33 Treesh, Philip R          19 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:15.86    2:17.26        
                                1:07.27 ( )   2:17.26 (1:09.99)                    
 34 Wallace, Mark S           18 Star Swimming-NI     1:57.66Y   2:17.27        
                  31.03     1:05.76 (34.73)     1:41.89 (36.13)     2:17.27 (35.38)
 35 Bennett, James D          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:56.48Y   2:17.37        
                  31.86     1:06.48 (34.62)     1:42.14 (35.66)     2:17.37 (35.23)
 36 Farm, Eric R              15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.35    2:17.45        
                  31.48     1:06.41 (34.93)     1:41.38 (34.97)     2:17.45 (36.07)
 37 Ware, Timothy F           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:18.24    2:17.73        
                  31.36     1:05.69 (34.33)     1:41.92 (36.23)     2:17.73 (35.81)
 38 Denton, Richard S         17 Central CT Aquat-CT  1:57.22Y   2:17.92        
                  32.09     1:06.80 (34.71)     1:42.66 (35.86)     2:17.92 (35.26)
 39 Errico, Domenick R        18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:58.26Y   2:18.32        
                  32.04     1:06.32 (34.28)     1:42.17 (35.85)     2:18.32 (36.15)
 40 Xue, Richard              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:15.91    2:18.53        
                                1:06.73 ( )   2:18.53 (1:11.80)                    
 41 Fleming, Christopher G    20 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:16.15    2:18.55        
                  31.64     1:05.81 (34.17)     1:42.03 (36.22)     2:18.55 (36.52)
 42 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob B   16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:58.35Y   2:18.69        
                  32.08     1:06.78 (34.70)     1:42.86 (36.08)     2:18.69 (35.83)
 43 Boley, Nathaniel H        15 Westport/Weston-CT   2:14.42    2:18.87        
                  32.15     1:07.41 (35.26)     1:42.99 (35.58)     2:18.87 (35.88)
 44 Poling, Tyler C           18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:56.40Y   2:18.91        
                  33.12     1:07.90 (34.78)     1:43.77 (35.87)     2:18.91 (35.14)
 45 Doherty, Christopher      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.74Y   2:19.00        
                  31.94     1:07.22 (35.28)     1:43.03 (35.81)     2:19.00 (35.97)
 46 Devlin, Joseph D          17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:55.27Y   2:19.02        
                  32.87     1:07.47 (34.60)     1:42.98 (35.51)     2:19.02 (36.04)
 47 Burnley, Jesse W          15 Burkwood-VA          2:16.42    2:19.17        
                  31.91     1:07.11 (35.20)     1:42.98 (35.87)     2:19.17 (36.19)
 48 McCauley, William W       15 Star Swimming-NI     1:55.67Y   2:19.23        
                                1:07.70 ( )   2:19.23 (1:11.53)                    
 49 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.61Y   2:19.26        
                  32.93     1:09.03 (36.10)     1:44.27 (35.24)     2:19.26 (34.99)
 50 Duva, Ben                 17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.58    2:19.33        
                  32.59     1:07.60 (35.01)     1:43.47 (35.87)     2:19.33 (35.86)
 51 Harmon, Timothy W         16 Omni-CT              2:16.00    2:19.57        
                  33.09     1:07.70 (34.61)     1:43.70 (36.00)     2:19.57 (35.87)
 52 Corey, Alexi              17 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.07    2:20.27        
                  33.02     1:07.19 (34.17)     1:44.31 (37.12)     2:20.27 (35.96)
 53 Rowe, Michael J           19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:54.61Y   2:20.39        
                  33.19     1:08.96 (35.77)     1:44.91 (35.95)     2:20.39 (35.48)
 54 Mackiewicz, John P        18 Central CT Aquat-CT  1:58.44Y   2:20.44        
                  31.36     1:06.79 (35.43)     1:43.51 (36.72)     2:20.44 (36.93)
 55 Lebed, Alex               14 Germantown Acade-MA  1:56.77Y   2:20.85        
                  33.05     1:08.61 (35.56)     1:44.80 (36.19)     2:20.85 (36.05)
 56 Ratliff, Bradley J        18 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.12Y   2:21.01        
                                1:07.94 ( )   2:21.01 (1:13.07)                    
 57 Hassan, Omar              16 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  2:17.50    2:21.71        
                  32.19     1:08.10 (35.91)     1:45.41 (37.31)     2:21.71 (36.30)
 58 Dowzicky, Carl W          16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:15.87    2:22.64        
                                1:08.66 ( )   2:22.64 (1:13.98)                    
 59 Disco, Andrew M           17 Hampshire Hills-NE   1:57.69Y   2:23.25        
                  32.50     1:09.13 (36.63)     1:46.90 (37.77)     2:23.25 (36.35)
 60 Muehlheuser, Jack J       16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:17.79    2:24.41        
                  32.78     1:08.81 (36.03)     1:46.40 (37.59)     2:24.41 (38.01)
 61 Young, Michael G          17 Tsunami Swimming-VA  1:57.96Y   2:26.07        
                  32.37     1:08.50 (36.13)     1:47.60 (39.10)     2:26.07 (38.47)
 -- Callahan, Matthew L       18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.11Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Carey, Jack T             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.76Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roddy, Sean P       19 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.42    1:04.86         20  
                  30.82     1:04.86 (34.04)                                        
  2 Katis, Charles W    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.25    1:05.83         17  
                  30.78     1:05.83 (35.05)                                        
  3 Sanderson, Brent K  20 Unattached-MA        1:08.11    1:06.54         16  
                  30.72     1:06.54 (35.82)                                        
  4 Jimenez, Peter F    20 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  1:07.32    1:07.00         15  
                  30.91     1:07.00 (36.09)                                        
  5 Fiala, Christopher  17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:08.28    1:08.17         14  
                  31.19     1:08.17 (36.98)                                        
  6 Bartlett, Hunter E  17 MSC-MR               1:08.26    1:08.26         13  
                  31.78     1:08.26 (36.48)                                        
  7 McCormick, David J  18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:08.50    1:08.80         12  
                  32.04     1:08.80 (36.76)                                        
  8 Cook, Alexander F   17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:08.08    1:09.03         11  
                  31.62     1:09.03 (37.41)                                        
B - Final
  9 Yacobacci, Christo  19 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:09.03    1:07.57          9  
                  31.85     1:07.57 (35.72)                                        
 10 Mendenhall, John M  20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.56    1:08.04          7  
                  31.84     1:08.04 (36.20)                                        
 11 Goldstein, Jake     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.81    1:08.25          6  
                  31.57     1:08.25 (36.68)                                        
 12 Belecanech, Ryan G  20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.49    1:08.60          5  
                  32.62     1:08.60 (35.98)                                        
 13 Hufnagel, Joseph R  17 Penn Trafford Aq-AM  1:09.29    1:08.86          4  
                  32.48     1:08.86 (36.38)                                        
 14 Macnair, Michael C  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:09.40    1:09.08          3  
                  32.30     1:09.08 (36.78)                                        
 15 Martin, Bohdan D    16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:09.21    1:09.94          2  
                  32.41     1:09.94 (37.53)                                        
 16 Razavi, Christophe  20 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:09.21    1:10.16          1  
                  32.14     1:10.16 (38.02)                                        
C - Final
 17 Veith, Mitchell W   17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:09.61    1:08.26        
                  31.84     1:08.26 (36.42)                                        
 18 Paules, Evan M      16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:09.85    1:08.60        
                  32.39     1:08.60 (36.21)                                        
 19 Morres, Alexander   19 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:09.72    1:08.90        
                  32.67     1:08.90 (36.23)                                        
 20 Meck, Mike D        17 MSC-MR               1:09.76    1:09.56        
                  33.37     1:09.56 (36.19)                                        
 21 Gabriele, Louis M   18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.95    1:09.73        
                  32.02     1:09.73 (37.71)                                        
 22 Bland, Thomas L     17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:09.94    1:09.77        
                  32.60     1:09.77 (37.17)                                        
 23 Hudhud, Muhammad K  15 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.04    1:10.28        
                  32.98     1:10.28 (37.30)                                        
 24 Disco, Andrew M     17 Hampshire Hills-NE   1:09.86    1:10.39        
                  31.89     1:10.39 (38.50)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roddy, Sean P             19 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.19    1:06.42        
                  31.37     1:06.42 (35.05)                                        
  2 Katis, Charles W          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.82    1:07.25        
                  31.66     1:07.25 (35.59)                                        
  3 Jimenez, Peter F          20 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  1:08.49    1:07.32        
  4 Cook, Alexander F         17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:07.73    1:08.08        
  5 Sanderson, Brent K        20 Unattached-MA        1:06.01    1:08.11        
                  31.81     1:08.11 (36.30)                                        
  6 Bartlett, Hunter E        17 MSC-MR               1:11.65    1:08.26        
                  32.17     1:08.26 (36.09)                                        
  7 Fiala, Christopher J      17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:08.84    1:08.28        
                  31.91     1:08.28 (36.37)                                        
  8 McCormick, David J        18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:11.18    1:08.50        
                  32.19     1:08.50 (36.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mendenhall, John M        20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.33    1:08.56        
 10 Goldstein, Jake           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.94    1:08.81        
                  31.95     1:08.81 (36.86)                                        
 11 Yacobacci, Christopher    19 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:08.22    1:09.03        
                  32.81     1:09.03 (36.22)                                        
 12 Martin, Bohdan D          16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:10.58    1:09.21        
                  32.59     1:09.21 (36.62)                                        
 12 Razavi, Christopher R     20 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:06.80    1:09.21        
                  31.84     1:09.21 (37.37)                                        
 14 Hufnagel, Joseph R        17 Penn Trafford Aq-AM  1:09.21    1:09.29        
 15 Macnair, Michael C        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:09.58    1:09.40        
                  32.64     1:09.40 (36.76)                                        
 16 Belecanech, Ryan G        20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.23    1:09.49        
                  33.48     1:09.49 (36.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Veith, Mitchell W         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:08.86    1:09.61        
                  32.71     1:09.61 (36.90)                                        
 18 Morres, Alexander R       19 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:06.24    1:09.72        
                  33.25     1:09.72 (36.47)                                        
 19 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               1:10.29    1:09.76        
                  32.88     1:09.76 (36.88)                                        
 20 Paules, Evan M            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:10.01    1:09.85        
                  33.58     1:09.85 (36.27)                                        
 21 Disco, Andrew M           17 Hampshire Hills-NE   1:00.11Y   1:09.86        
                  32.48     1:09.86 (37.38)                                        
 22 Bland, Thomas L           17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:09.29    1:09.94        
                  31.67     1:09.94 (38.27)                                        
 23 Gabriele, Louis M         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.92    1:09.95        
 24 Hudhud, Muhammad K        15 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.38    1:10.04        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Blakely, Steven D         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:11.19    1:10.23        
                  33.29     1:10.23 (36.94)                                        
 26 Chansakul, Aisara J       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.33    1:10.29        
                  34.03     1:10.29 (36.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cummings, Thomas F        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.98    1:10.33        
                  32.88     1:10.33 (37.45)                                        
 28 Callahan, Matthew L       18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:12.27    1:10.39        
                  32.48     1:10.39 (37.91)                                        
 29 Wilson, Kevin D           18 Jersey Gators-NJ       57.19Y   1:10.41        
 30 Bauchwitz, Benjamin R     17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:09.18    1:10.45        
 31 Wang, Stanley Y           17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:08.51    1:10.66        
 32 Bechtold, Leander A       14 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.36    1:10.79        
 33 Westhafer, Ryan P         18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:12.00    1:10.93        
                  33.16     1:10.93 (37.77)                                        
 34 Sundel, Blake A           17 Una MACH-PV          1:11.57    1:10.97        
                  33.12     1:10.97 (37.85)                                        
 35 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.24    1:11.00        
 36 Clendenin, William F      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:11.00    1:11.01        
                  33.40     1:11.01 (37.61)                                        
 37 Taylor, Austin N          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:10.44    1:11.02        
 38 Mackowski, Matthew J      20 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:08.83    1:11.05        
                  33.34     1:11.05 (37.71)                                        
 39 McLaughlin, Declan T      15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:11.37    1:11.07        
                  33.02     1:11.07 (38.05)                                        
 40 Rappold, Timothy S        18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:09.69    1:11.15        
                  32.98     1:11.15 (38.17)                                        
 41 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.15    1:11.16        
                  33.39     1:11.16 (37.77)                                        
 42 Speidel, Tyghe R          19 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:08.64    1:11.18        
 43 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.19    1:11.19        
                  31.79     1:11.19 (39.40)                                        
 44 Seketa, Benjamin D        17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:09.08    1:11.21        
 45 Nakano, Shota             16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:10.20    1:11.43        
                  33.88     1:11.43 (37.55)                                        
 46 Park, Patrick H           14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:10.91    1:11.47        
                  33.36     1:11.47 (38.11)                                        
 46 Ilgenfritz, Robert B      16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:12.43    1:11.47        
 48 Draganosky, Bryan A       16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:10.76    1:11.48        
 49 Disco, Michael K          19 Hampshire Hills-NE   1:12.14    1:11.50        
 50 Duva, Ben                 17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.29    1:11.52        
                  34.01     1:11.52 (37.51)                                        
 51 Widdowson, Neal W         15 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:10.59    1:11.55        
                  33.99     1:11.55 (37.56)                                        
 52 Lemere, Kyle W            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:10.70    1:11.56        
                  33.42     1:11.56 (38.14)                                        
 53 Nielsen, Matthew Q        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:12.81    1:11.57        
                  33.30     1:11.57 (38.27)                                        
 54 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire Swimming-MR   1:10.45    1:11.58        
                  32.99     1:11.58 (38.59)                                        
 55 Nyce, Andrew S            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:11.94    1:11.73        
                  34.07     1:11.73 (37.66)                                        
 56 Carroll, John W           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:11.67    1:11.80        
                  35.12     1:11.80 (36.68)                                        
 57 Stockett, Paul W          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:13.48    1:11.84        
                  35.85     1:11.84 (35.99)                                        
 58 Goettler, Matthew L       16 Butler Y Aquatic-AM  1:12.13    1:11.87        
                  33.46     1:11.87 (38.41)                                        
 59 Elias, Alexander S        17 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.27    1:12.01        
 60 Bischoff, Kent A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.83    1:12.15        
                  33.60     1:12.15 (38.55)                                        
 61 Ling, Kevin               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.49    1:12.41        
 62 Pink, Kenneth J           20 Pack Swim Team o-NI  1:07.08    1:12.46        
                  33.54     1:12.46 (38.92)                                        
 63 Deluce, Peter D           16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:11.96    1:12.54        
                  34.42     1:12.54 (38.12)                                        
 64 Dezenzo, Matthew X        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:11.07    1:12.61        
                  34.05     1:12.61 (38.56)                                        
 64 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               1:12.90    1:12.61        
                  34.10     1:12.61 (38.51)                                        
 66 Thurston, Eric D          18 Central CT Aquat-CT    59.58Y   1:12.71        
                  34.04     1:12.71 (38.67)                                        
 67 Rappaport, William L      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.68    1:12.73        
 68 Tanchick, Matthew T       15 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  1:00.58Y   1:12.80        
 69 Kauppert, M T             18 Tsunami Swimming-VA  1:11.52    1:12.98        
                  33.98     1:12.98 (39.00)                                        
 70 Nosbisch, Andrew J        15 Jewish Community-AM  1:12.67    1:13.00        
                  34.62     1:13.00 (38.38)                                        
 71 Pursley, Nathan D         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:11.92    1:13.36        
 72 Kelley, Ryan T            16 Syracuse Charger-NI    59.37Y   1:13.40        
                  33.51     1:13.40 (39.89)                                        
 73 Richards, Stephen M       18 SDS-PV               1:08.10    1:13.42        
                  34.19     1:13.42 (39.23)                                        
 74 Gell, Sterling V          21 Lansing Cats-NI        58.53Y   1:13.73        
                  34.27     1:13.73 (39.46)                                        
 75 Long, Jack                15 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  1:12.11    1:13.75        
                  34.35     1:13.75 (39.40)                                        
 76 Sipala, Anthony C         17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:12.86    1:13.76        
 77 Young, Jeffrey B          17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:12.47    1:13.84        
                  34.25     1:13.84 (39.59)                                        
 78 Hinds, Jonathan A         18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.71    1:14.20        
                  33.60     1:14.20 (40.60)                                        
 79 Williams, Curtis B        20 Unattached-NI          58.65Y   1:14.42        
 80 Yu, Colburn C             14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:12.65    1:14.54        
                  35.79     1:14.54 (38.75)                                        
 81 Bozzi, Frank N            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:12.67    1:14.59        
                  34.82     1:14.59 (39.77)                                        
 82 Lozano, Joseph            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.33    1:15.11        
 83 Anderson, Hugh A          22 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:12.39    1:15.38        
                  35.29     1:15.38 (40.09)                                        
 84 Woo, Brian Z              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:12.48    1:15.62        
                  34.81     1:15.62 (40.81)                                        
 85 Martin, Joseph D          15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:13.14    1:15.77        
                  35.48     1:15.77 (40.29)                                        
 86 Gerlach, Jason M          16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:00.63Y   1:16.26        
                  35.10     1:16.26 (41.16)                                        
 87 Drori, Jonathan           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:12.44    1:16.32        
                  36.34     1:16.32 (39.98)                                        
 88 Hodson, Daniel W          18 Star Swimming-NI     1:11.72    1:19.47        
 -- Czelewicz, Kirk J         16 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:10.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:16.55   3/15/2008 Ryan Hurley, UN-PV                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Katis, Charles W    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:27.98    2:22.95         20  
                  32.49     1:09.00 (36.51)     1:46.30 (37.30)     2:22.95 (36.65)
  2 Cook, Alexander F   17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:26.31    2:26.11         17  
                  33.30     1:09.90 (36.60)     1:47.34 (37.44)     2:26.11 (38.77)
  3 Mendenhall, John M  20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.36    2:26.21         16  
                  33.80     1:10.61 (36.81)     1:48.95 (38.34)     2:26.21 (37.26)
  4 Paules, Evan M      16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:29.99    2:27.72         15  
                  33.61     1:11.20 (37.59)     1:49.17 (37.97)     2:27.72 (38.55)
  5 Capparell, James E  21 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:30.08    2:28.40         14  
                  32.27     1:09.77 (37.50)     1:48.41 (38.64)     2:28.40 (39.99)
  6 Yacobacci, Christo  19 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:30.32    2:29.53         13  
                  33.58     1:11.09 (37.51)     1:49.92 (38.83)     2:29.53 (39.61)
  7 Meck, Mike D        17 MSC-MR               2:30.61    2:30.75         12  
                                1:11.70 ( )   2:30.75 (1:19.05)                    
  8 Bauchwitz, Benjami  17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:29.25    2:33.24         11  
                  33.84     1:12.42 (38.58)     1:52.56 (40.14)     2:33.24 (40.68)
B - Final
  9 Nakano, Shota       16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:31.67    2:26.88          9  
                  34.60     1:11.37 (36.77)     1:48.69 (37.32)     2:26.88 (38.19)
 10 Fiala, Christopher  17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:30.79    2:26.99          7  
                  32.77     1:09.64 (36.87)     1:48.55 (38.91)     2:26.99 (38.44)
 11 Nyce, Andrew S      16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:31.05    2:28.18          6  
                  33.47     1:11.16 (37.69)     1:49.93 (38.77)     2:28.18 (38.25)
 12 Veith, Mitchell W   17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:31.63    2:28.30          5  
                  33.27     1:11.03 (37.76)     1:49.75 (38.72)     2:28.30 (38.55)
 13 Chansakul, Aisara   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.32    2:30.28          4  
                  34.43     1:12.81 (38.38)     1:51.42 (38.61)     2:30.28 (38.86)
 14 Bartlett, Hunter E  17 MSC-MR               2:31.78    2:30.77          3  
                                1:12.16 ( )   2:30.77 (1:18.61)                    
 15 Morres, Alexander   19 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:31.76    2:31.27          2  
                  34.48     1:12.34 (37.86)     1:51.62 (39.28)     2:31.27 (39.65)
 16 Blakely, Steven D   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:31.49    2:34.26          1  
                  34.57     1:13.23 (38.66)     1:53.48 (40.25)     2:34.26 (40.78)
C - Final
 17 Seketa, Benjamin D  17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:32.20    2:28.68        
                  32.89     1:10.69 (37.80)     1:49.87 (39.18)     2:28.68 (38.81)
 18 Clendenin, William  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:32.04    2:30.25        
                  34.06     1:11.77 (37.71)     1:50.88 (39.11)     2:30.25 (39.37)
 19 Hufnagel, Joseph R  17 Penn Trafford Aq-AM  2:31.96    2:30.88        
                  34.22     1:12.56 (38.34)     1:52.12 (39.56)     2:30.88 (38.76)
 20 Downey, Adrien P    16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:32.31    2:31.25        
                  34.37     1:12.91 (38.54)     1:52.08 (39.17)     2:31.25 (39.17)
 21 Rappold, Timothy S  18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:32.23    2:31.35        
                  34.38     1:12.74 (38.36)     1:51.84 (39.10)     2:31.35 (39.51)
 22 Macnair, Michael C  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:32.86    2:31.66        
                  34.83     1:13.71 (38.88)     1:52.20 (38.49)     2:31.66 (39.46)
 23 Lee, William E      16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:32.50    2:31.67        
                  33.54     1:12.07 (38.53)     1:51.36 (39.29)     2:31.67 (40.31)
 24 Stockett, Paul W    15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:33.49    2:33.34        
                                1:14.73 ( )   2:33.34 (1:18.61)                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:16.55   3/15/2008 Ryan Hurley, UN-PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Alexander F         17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:23.12    2:26.31        
                  34.09     1:11.34 (37.25)     1:48.47 (37.13)     2:26.31 (37.84)
  2 Katis, Charles W          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:26.23    2:27.98        
                  32.63     1:09.99 (37.36)     1:49.04 (39.05)     2:27.98 (38.94)
  3 Mendenhall, John M        20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.75    2:28.36        
                  34.08     1:12.23 (38.15)     1:51.12 (38.89)     2:28.36 (37.24)
  4 Bauchwitz, Benjamin R     17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:30.96    2:29.25        
                  33.08     1:11.43 (38.35)     1:50.06 (38.63)     2:29.25 (39.19)
  5 Paules, Evan M            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:29.46    2:29.99        
                  34.34     1:12.08 (37.74)     1:50.36 (38.28)     2:29.99 (39.63)
  6 Capparell, James E        21 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:08.31Y   2:30.08        
                  33.85     1:11.31 (37.46)     1:50.52 (39.21)     2:30.08 (39.56)
  7 Yacobacci, Christopher    19 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:26.58    2:30.32        
                  33.33     1:11.45 (38.12)     1:50.81 (39.36)     2:30.32 (39.51)
  8 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               2:34.11    2:30.61        
                  35.07     1:12.44 (37.37)     1:51.87 (39.43)     2:30.61 (38.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fiala, Christopher J      17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:36.40    2:30.79        
                  33.51     1:11.94 (38.43)     1:51.30 (39.36)     2:30.79 (39.49)
 10 Nyce, Andrew S            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:34.24    2:31.05        
                  33.29     1:11.65 (38.36)     1:50.54 (38.89)     2:31.05 (40.51)
 11 Chansakul, Aisara J       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.89    2:31.32        
                  35.30     1:13.91 (38.61)     1:52.63 (38.72)     2:31.32 (38.69)
 12 Blakely, Steven D         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:38.03    2:31.49        
                  34.53     1:12.45 (37.92)     1:51.66 (39.21)     2:31.49 (39.83)
 13 Veith, Mitchell W         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:31.34    2:31.63        
                  34.41     1:13.23 (38.82)     1:52.34 (39.11)     2:31.63 (39.29)
 14 Nakano, Shota             16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:29.63    2:31.67        
                  35.64     1:14.01 (38.37)     1:53.72 (39.71)     2:31.67 (37.95)
 15 Morres, Alexander R       19 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:22.38    2:31.76        
                  36.46     1:13.94 (37.48)     1:52.92 (38.98)     2:31.76 (38.84)
 16 Bartlett, Hunter E        17 MSC-MR               2:34.34    2:31.78        
                  33.49     1:12.80 (39.31)     1:51.54 (38.74)     2:31.78 (40.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hufnagel, Joseph R        17 Penn Trafford Aq-AM  2:32.07    2:31.96        
                  33.05     1:11.33 (38.28)     1:51.32 (39.99)     2:31.96 (40.64)
 18 Clendenin, William F      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:32.30    2:32.04        
                                1:12.96 ( )   2:32.04 (1:19.08)                    
 19 Seketa, Benjamin D        17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:30.40    2:32.20        
                  33.26     1:11.62 (38.36)     1:51.45 (39.83)     2:32.20 (40.75)
 20 Rappold, Timothy S        18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:29.11    2:32.23        
                  35.00     1:13.08 (38.08)     1:52.51 (39.43)     2:32.23 (39.72)
 21 Downey, Adrien P          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:28.82    2:32.31        
                  34.50     1:12.06 (37.56)     1:52.41 (40.35)     2:32.31 (39.90)
 22 Lee, William E            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:32.59    2:32.50        
                                1:12.61 ( )   2:32.50 (1:19.89)                    
 23 Macnair, Michael C        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:35.45    2:32.86        
                  34.75     1:13.68 (38.93)     1:52.98 (39.30)     2:32.86 (39.88)
 24 Razavi, Christopher R     20 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:26.81    2:33.28        
                  34.25     1:12.93 (38.68)     1:52.49 (39.56)     2:33.28 (40.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stockett, Paul W          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:32.93    2:33.49        
                  35.68     1:15.01 (39.33)     1:55.47 (40.46)     2:33.49 (38.02)
 26 Gabriele, Louis M         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.39Y   2:33.67        
                  34.71     1:13.14 (38.43)     1:53.28 (40.14)     2:33.67 (40.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bechtold, Leander A       14 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.25   J2:33.67        
                                1:15.70 ( )   2:33.67 (1:17.97)                    
 28 Taylor, Austin N          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:38.40    2:33.90        
                  34.42     1:12.82 (38.40)     1:52.70 (39.88)     2:33.90 (41.20)
 29 Lozano, Joseph            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.70    2:34.02        
                  34.45     1:12.40 (37.95)     1:52.88 (40.48)     2:34.02 (41.14)
 30 Park, Patrick H           14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:34.86    2:34.05        
                  35.38     1:15.00 (39.62)     1:55.30 (40.30)     2:34.05 (38.75)
 31 Cummings, Thomas F        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:33.96    2:34.14        
                  34.35     1:13.45 (39.10)     1:54.39 (40.94)     2:34.14 (39.75)
 32 Goldstein, Jake           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.55    2:34.18        
                  33.81     1:13.93 (40.12)     1:53.81 (39.88)     2:34.18 (40.37)
 33 Stoski, Nicholas          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:31.37    2:34.19        
                  35.38     1:15.12 (39.74)     1:54.53 (39.41)     2:34.19 (39.66)
 34 Stoffa, Gregory J         16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:33.26    2:34.34        
                  36.38     1:15.05 (38.67)     1:54.55 (39.50)     2:34.34 (39.79)
 35 McCormick, David J        18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:05.77Y   2:34.72        
                                1:14.22 ( )   2:34.72 (1:20.50)                    
 36 Mackowski, Matthew J      20 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:32.95    2:34.97        
                  34.88     1:14.69 (39.81)     1:54.56 (39.87)     2:34.97 (40.41)
 37 Ling, Kevin               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.36    2:35.30        
                  34.46     1:13.73 (39.27)     1:54.43 (40.70)     2:35.30 (40.87)
 38 Nielsen, Matthew Q        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:37.88    2:35.40        
                                1:14.74 ( )   2:35.40 (1:20.66)                    
 39 McLaughlin, Declan T      15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:33.30    2:35.65        
                  34.58     1:13.65 (39.07)     1:53.99 (40.34)     2:35.65 (41.66)
 40 Martin, Bohdan D          16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:39.08    2:35.79        
                  34.75     1:14.66 (39.91)     1:55.78 (41.12)     2:35.79 (40.01)
 41 Nosbisch, Andrew J        15 Jewish Community-AM  2:40.53    2:36.05        
                  35.70     1:15.83 (40.13)     1:55.90 (40.07)     2:36.05 (40.15)
 42 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.76    2:36.38        
                  34.86     1:15.02 (40.16)     1:55.55 (40.53)     2:36.38 (40.83)
 43 Jimenez, Peter F          20 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  2:36.79    2:36.46        
                  33.94     1:13.60 (39.66)     1:54.70 (41.10)     2:36.46 (41.76)
 44 Deluce, Peter D           16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:36.46    2:36.50        
                  35.41     1:14.62 (39.21)     1:55.26 (40.64)     2:36.50 (41.24)
 45 Kauppert, M T             18 Tsunami Swimming-VA  2:35.55    2:36.53        
                  35.22     1:15.25 (40.03)     1:55.29 (40.04)     2:36.53 (41.24)
 46 Yu, Colburn C             14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:38.27    2:36.90        
                  36.51     1:14.76 (38.25)     1:56.80 (42.04)     2:36.90 (40.10)
 47 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire Swimming-MR   2:33.78    2:36.98        
                  35.46     1:14.34 (38.88)     1:55.83 (41.49)     2:36.98 (41.15)
 48 Pappas, Billy J           18 WSSC-NE              2:35.91    2:37.35        
                                1:13.95 ( )   2:37.35 (1:23.40)                    
 48 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               2:35.77    2:37.35        
                  34.40     1:13.79 (39.39)     1:55.00 (41.21)     2:37.35 (42.35)
 50 Lemere, Kyle W            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:37.38    2:37.48        
                  34.35     1:13.51 (39.16)     1:54.83 (41.32)     2:37.48 (42.65)
 51 Bischoff, Kent A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.40    2:37.57        
                  35.21     1:14.21 (39.00)     1:55.88 (41.67)     2:37.57 (41.69)
 52 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:33.41    2:37.68        
                                1:15.61 ( )   2:37.68 (1:22.07)                    
 53 Hudhud, Muhammad K        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:35.26    2:37.90        
                  36.99     1:16.94 (39.95)     1:57.54 (40.60)     2:37.90 (40.36)
 54 Belecanech, Ryan G        20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.18Y   2:38.49        
                  35.43     1:14.56 (39.13)     1:56.37 (41.81)     2:38.49 (42.12)
 55 Bland, Thomas L           17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:38.79    2:38.98        
                  34.65     1:14.48 (39.83)     1:56.28 (41.80)     2:38.98 (42.70)
 56 Duva, Ben                 17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.04    2:39.14        
                  36.26     1:15.89 (39.63)     1:57.40 (41.51)     2:39.14 (41.74)
 57 Martin, Joseph D          15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:35.60    2:39.32        
                  35.79     1:15.66 (39.87)     1:57.05 (41.39)     2:39.32 (42.27)
 58 Sipala, Anthony C         17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:37.64    2:39.74        
                  35.67     1:15.64 (39.97)     1:57.23 (41.59)     2:39.74 (42.51)
 59 Disco, Michael K          19 Hampshire Hills-NE   2:36.55S   2:39.78        
                  34.63     1:14.74 (40.11)     1:57.15 (42.41)     2:39.78 (42.63)
 60 Westhafer, Ryan P         18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:10.98Y   2:39.87        
                  34.44     1:15.03 (40.59)     1:56.89 (41.86)     2:39.87 (42.98)
 61 Dezenzo, Matthew X        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:32.76    2:39.96        
                  35.67     1:15.08 (39.41)     1:56.65 (41.57)     2:39.96 (43.31)
 62 Decker, Ian S             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:30.05    2:39.97        
                  37.27     1:17.97 (40.70)     1:59.96 (41.99)     2:39.97 (40.01)
 63 Pursley, Nathan D         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:37.61    2:40.04        
                  35.98     1:16.44 (40.46)     1:58.02 (41.58)     2:40.04 (42.02)
 64 Draganosky, Bryan A       16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:31.56    2:40.44        
                  35.29     1:16.12 (40.83)     1:57.94 (41.82)     2:40.44 (42.50)
 65 Carroll, John W           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:40.58    2:40.52        
                  36.62     1:17.31 (40.69)     1:59.11 (41.80)     2:40.52 (41.41)
 66 Harris, Lincoln J         15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:37.57    2:40.53        
                  35.02     1:15.57 (40.55)     1:57.51 (41.94)     2:40.53 (43.02)
 67 Lebed, Alex               14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:33.08    2:41.06        
                  37.10     1:17.61 (40.51)     1:58.82 (41.21)     2:41.06 (42.24)
 68 Elias, Alexander S        17 North Baltimore-MD   2:34.81    2:41.20        
                                1:16.48 ( )   2:41.20 (1:24.72)                    
 69 Enoch, Adam C             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:38.16    2:41.53        
                  36.65     1:17.00 (40.35)     2:00.91 (43.91)     2:41.53 (40.62)
 70 Pink, Kenneth J           20 Pack Swim Team o-NI  2:32.02    2:42.57        
                  35.51     1:14.98 (39.47)     1:58.27 (43.29)     2:42.57 (44.30)
 71 Long, Jack                15 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  2:13.79Y   2:43.51        
                  37.40     1:17.21 (39.81)     2:00.28 (43.07)     2:43.51 (43.23)
 72 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.96Y   2:43.75        
                  35.89     1:16.71 (40.82)     1:59.91 (43.20)     2:43.75 (43.84)
 73 Disco, Andrew M           17 Hampshire Hills-NE   2:34.88S   2:44.85        
                  35.45     1:17.31 (41.86)     2:01.13 (43.82)     2:44.85 (43.72)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 54.27    8/7/2009 Sean D Fletcher, MAKO -PV                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kosic, Andrew W     17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    57.51      56.23         20  
                  26.55       56.23 (29.68)                                        
  2 Pottieger, Bradley  20 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.66      56.46         17  
                  27.02       56.46 (29.44)                                        
  3 Sarman, Mark C      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.83      56.53         16  
                  26.38       56.53 (30.15)                                        
  4 Millen, Christophe  24 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.63      56.96         15  
                  27.02       56.96 (29.94)                                        
  5 Magee, Kyle J       17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.09      57.43         14  
                  27.10       57.43 (30.33)                                        
  6 Winchell, Todd H    22 Fairport Area Sw-NI    58.19      57.86         13  
  7 Hammoud, Youssef H  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.15      58.01         12  
                  26.96       58.01 (31.05)                                        
  8 Glowacki, Joseph B  20 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    57.94      58.26         11  
                  27.30       58.26 (30.96)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dustin, Michael A   17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT    58.26      57.26          9  
                  26.57       57.26 (30.69)                                        
 10 Natal, Douglas R    16 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.65      58.00          7  
                  26.61       58.00 (31.39)                                        
 11 Domagala, Michael   14 Una Agua-MR            58.34      58.07          6  
                  26.85       58.07 (31.22)                                        
 12 Persano, Favio A    19 Star Swimming-NI       58.57      58.46          5  
                  27.12       58.46 (31.34)                                        
 13 Jan, Kevin          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.77      58.53          4  
                  27.12       58.53 (31.41)                                        
 14 Takabayashi, Kazum  15 Glastonbury Swim-CT    58.40      58.54          3  
                  27.84       58.54 (30.70)                                        
 15 Wiederecht, Christ  19 Westport/Weston-CT     58.53      58.97          2  
                  27.22       58.97 (31.75)                                        
 16 Dee, Jonathan E     21 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.42      59.42          1  
                  27.28       59.42 (32.14)                                        
C - Final
 17 Svagerko, Carl J    19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     59.13      57.98        
                  27.20       57.98 (30.78)                                        
 18 Dutton, Matthew T   16 Three Village Sw-MR    58.91      58.62        
                  27.54       58.62 (31.08)                                        
 19 Seiferth, Jonathan  16 Jewish Community-AM    59.56      58.67        
                  27.15       58.67 (31.52)                                        
 20 Catanese, Ben P     19 Burkwood-VA            59.02      58.79        
                  27.54       58.79 (31.25)                                        
 21 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR                 58.93      59.01        
                  27.59       59.01 (31.42)                                        
 22 Bauchwitz, Benjami  17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.99      59.29        
                  27.66       59.29 (31.63)                                        
 23 Park, Patrick H     14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      59.26      59.50        
                  27.87       59.50 (31.63)                                        
 24 Grune, Steven B     16 Piranha Swimming-CT    59.19      59.68        
                  28.18       59.68 (31.50)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 54.27    8/7/2009 Sean D Fletcher, MAKO -PV                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pottieger, Bradley T      20 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.81      56.66        
                  26.84       56.66 (29.82)                                        
  2 Sarman, Mark C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.13      56.83        
                  26.79       56.83 (30.04)                                        
  3 Kosic, Andrew W           17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    57.29      57.51        
                  27.23       57.51 (30.28)                                        
  4 Millen, Christopher D     24 Team Pittsburgh-AM     56.04      57.63        
                  26.98       57.63 (30.65)                                        
  5 Glowacki, Joseph B        20 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    57.75      57.94        
                  27.53       57.94 (30.41)                                        
  6 Magee, Kyle J             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.47      58.09        
                  26.34       58.09 (31.75)                                        
  7 Hammoud, Youssef H        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.20      58.15        
                  27.07       58.15 (31.08)                                        
  8 Winchell, Todd H          22 Fairport Area Sw-NI    56.94      58.19        
                  26.99       58.19 (31.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dustin, Michael A         17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT    57.80      58.26        
                  27.16       58.26 (31.10)                                        
 10 Domagala, Michael         14 Una Agua-MR            57.75      58.34        
                  26.93       58.34 (31.41)                                        
 11 Takabayashi, Kazumu B     15 Glastonbury Swim-CT    58.48      58.40        
                  27.95       58.40 (30.45)                                        
 12 Dee, Jonathan E           21 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.31      58.42        
                  27.26       58.42 (31.16)                                        
 13 Wiederecht, Christopher   19 Westport/Weston-CT     57.96      58.53        
                  27.42       58.53 (31.11)                                        
 14 Persano, Favio A          19 Star Swimming-NI       55.93      58.57        
                  27.55       58.57 (31.02)                                        
 15 Natal, Douglas R          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.08      58.65        
                  26.93       58.65 (31.72)                                        
 16 Jan, Kevin                16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.04      58.77        
                  27.39       58.77 (31.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dutton, Matthew T         16 Three Village Sw-MR    51.62Y     58.91        
                  28.00       58.91 (30.91)                                        
 18 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR                 58.70      58.93        
                  27.40       58.93 (31.53)                                        
 19 Bauchwitz, Benjamin R     17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.77      58.99        
                  27.52       58.99 (31.47)                                        
 20 Catanese, Ben P           19 Burkwood-VA            58.74      59.02        
                  27.80       59.02 (31.22)                                        
 21 Svagerko, Carl J          19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.40      59.13        
                  27.36       59.13 (31.77)                                        
 22 Grune, Steven B           16 Piranha Swimming-CT    59.85      59.19        
                  28.62       59.19 (30.57)                                        
 23 Park, Patrick H           14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:00.74      59.26        
                  27.65       59.26 (31.61)                                        
 24 Seiferth, Jonathan W      16 Jewish Community-AM    58.52      59.56        
                  28.16       59.56 (31.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Galan, Bryan N            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.71      59.74        
                  27.72       59.74 (32.02)                                        
 26 Cerra, Nick               18 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.34      59.78        
                  28.00       59.78 (31.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tracy, Mark C             17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    59.80      59.80        
                  28.30       59.80 (31.50)                                        
 28 Moessinger, Matthew H     19 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.82      59.83        
                  27.83       59.83 (32.00)                                        
 29 Xue, Richard              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.20      59.84        
                  28.41       59.84 (31.43)                                        
 30 Zelehowsky, Lucas R       18 Lansing Cats-NI        59.26      59.87        
                  27.73       59.87 (32.14)                                        
 31 Goldstein, Jake           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.95      59.90        
                  28.10       59.90 (31.80)                                        
 32 Homerin, Elias T          19 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:00.00    1:00.00        
                  28.44     1:00.00 (31.56)                                        
 33 Walsh, Ryan M             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.58    1:00.01        
                  27.87     1:00.01 (32.14)                                        
 33 Williamson, Jeffrey D     15 Victor Swim Club-NI    53.22Y   1:00.01        
                  27.68     1:00.01 (32.33)                                        
 35 Smith, Kyle P             17 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.15Y   1:00.02        
                  28.24     1:00.02 (31.78)                                        
 36 Hudhud, Muhammad K        15 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.24    1:00.23        
                  28.35     1:00.23 (31.88)                                        
 37 St. John, Carl A          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.66    1:00.24        
                  27.93     1:00.24 (32.31)                                        
 37 Heise, Matthew C          18 Lansing Cats-NI        59.42    1:00.24        
                  27.77     1:00.24 (32.47)                                        
 37 Xu, Benjamin B            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.41    1:00.24        
                  28.21     1:00.24 (32.03)                                        
 40 Ratcliff, Kurtis M        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.75    1:00.32        
                  28.46     1:00.32 (31.86)                                        
 41 Raisky, Jeremy J          17 Unattached-MI          52.18Y   1:00.39        
                  27.61     1:00.39 (32.78)                                        
 42 Rhinehart, Sean E         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.95    1:00.42        
                  28.50     1:00.42 (31.92)                                        
 42 Pangal, John P            18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.26    1:00.42        
                  28.32     1:00.42 (32.10)                                        
 44 Seliskar, Stephen M       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.50    1:00.48        
                  28.31     1:00.48 (32.17)                                        
 45 Denton, Richard S         17 Central CT Aquat-CT  1:01.30    1:00.52        
                  28.31     1:00.52 (32.21)                                        
 46 Kowalsky, Austin J        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.11    1:00.55        
                  27.58     1:00.55 (32.97)                                        
 47 Gell, Sterling V          21 Lansing Cats-NI      1:00.55    1:00.69        
                  27.80     1:00.69 (32.89)                                        
 48 Nasakaitis, Eric J        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.86    1:00.78        
                  28.96     1:00.78 (31.82)                                        
 49 O'Donovan, Patrick J      19 Lansing Cats-NI      1:00.07    1:00.84        
                  28.05     1:00.84 (32.79)                                        
 50 Granata, Christopher J    18 Hamden Hall Acqu-CT    52.51Y   1:00.93        
                  28.71     1:00.93 (32.22)                                        
 51 Druckman, Daniel R        16 Una Ptac-NJ          1:01.40    1:00.94        
                  28.51     1:00.94 (32.43)                                        
 52 Buys, Ryan J              17 Central CT Aquat-CT    59.73    1:00.95        
                  28.13     1:00.95 (32.82)                                        
 53 Widdowson, Neal W         15 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:00.61    1:00.96        
                  28.62     1:00.96 (32.34)                                        
 54 Brothman, Eric J          18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:00.92    1:00.98        
                  29.29     1:00.98 (31.69)                                        
 54 Clendenin, Stephen A      21 Blue Waves Swim-PV     59.67    1:00.98        
                  28.54     1:00.98 (32.44)                                        
 56 Chansakul, Aisara J       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.85    1:00.99        
                  28.75     1:00.99 (32.24)                                        
 57 Davila, Kevin             16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:01.61    1:01.03        
                  29.45     1:01.03 (31.58)                                        
 58 Hashemi, Cyrus            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.73    1:01.12        
                  28.48     1:01.12 (32.64)                                        
 59 Spinosa, Adam G           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.51    1:01.14        
                  27.88     1:01.14 (33.26)                                        
 60 Kuo, Theodore             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.50    1:01.16        
                  28.57     1:01.16 (32.59)                                        
 60 Camozzo, Daniel L         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.99    1:01.16        
                  28.44     1:01.16 (32.72)                                        
 62 Rohde, William C          16 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:00.81    1:01.24        
                  28.58     1:01.24 (32.66)                                        
 63 Newell, Mark E            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.38    1:01.25        
                  28.79     1:01.25 (32.46)                                        
 64 Carey, Jack T             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.58    1:01.33        
                  27.78     1:01.33 (33.55)                                        
 65 Mango, Alex V             16 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:00.59    1:01.35        
                  28.69     1:01.35 (32.66)                                        
 66 Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR           53.59Y   1:01.36        
                  28.22     1:01.36 (33.14)                                        
 67 Campbell, Christopher M   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.86    1:01.47        
                  28.94     1:01.47 (32.53)                                        
 68 Hu, Philip Y              15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.83S   1:01.54        
                  29.06     1:01.54 (32.48)                                        
 69 Weinbrom, Adam A          17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:01.88    1:01.55        
                  28.59     1:01.55 (32.96)                                        
 70 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR               1:03.47    1:01.56        
                  27.67     1:01.56 (33.89)                                        
 71 Glass, Austin R           16 Burkwood-VA          1:01.55    1:01.59        
                  28.34     1:01.59 (33.25)                                        
 72 Sundquist, James C        17 Star Swimming-NI       51.96Y   1:01.65        
                  28.43     1:01.65 (33.22)                                        
 72 Cosgarea, Alec J          15 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.35    1:01.65        
                  28.28     1:01.65 (33.37)                                        
 74 Nappi, John F             16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    52.62Y   1:01.67        
                  28.88     1:01.67 (32.79)                                        
 75 Ross, James F             20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.08    1:02.03        
                  28.88     1:02.03 (33.15)                                        
 76 Mackiewicz, John P        18 Central CT Aquat-CT  1:00.16    1:02.09        
                  28.83     1:02.09 (33.26)                                        
 77 Nakano, Shota             16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.30    1:02.15        
                  28.59     1:02.15 (33.56)                                        
 78 Barbosa, Larry S          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.59    1:02.16        
                  29.13     1:02.16 (33.03)                                        
 79 Blaney, Miles J           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.08    1:02.25        
                  28.66     1:02.25 (33.59)                                        
 80 Marsh, Andrew C           16 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.52Y   1:02.40        
                  28.14     1:02.40 (34.26)                                        
 81 Veith, Mitchell W         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.80    1:02.50        
                  29.28     1:02.50 (33.22)                                        
 82 McDermott, Dylan F        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.56    1:02.51        
                  28.80     1:02.51 (33.71)                                        
 83 Farm, Eric R              15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.40Y   1:02.55        
                  28.77     1:02.55 (33.78)                                        
 84 Yin, Jonathan W           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.96    1:02.64        
                  29.19     1:02.64 (33.45)                                        
 85 Steele, Thomas A          18 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:01.31    1:02.68        
                  29.21     1:02.68 (33.47)                                        
 86 Sweeney, Patrick R        17 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:01.93    1:03.03        
                  29.64     1:03.03 (33.39)                                        
 87 Berloth, Christopher M    20 Unattached-MI          58.74    1:03.16        
                  28.79     1:03.16 (34.37)                                        
 88 Walcker, Bryan T          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    52.03Y   1:03.18        
                  29.65     1:03.18 (33.53)                                        
 89 Elias, Carson Z           17 Syracuse Charger-NI    51.96Y   1:03.26        
                  28.99     1:03.26 (34.27)                                        
 90 Young, Michael G          17 Tsunami Swimming-VA  1:01.93    1:03.36        
                  29.10     1:03.36 (34.26)                                        
 91 Kostelec, Nick            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.19    1:03.66        
                  29.01     1:03.66 (34.65)                                        
 92 Wu, Michael S             19 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:01.72    1:05.08        
                  30.80     1:05.08 (34.28)                                        
 -- Hallock, Michael E        19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pottieger, Bradley  20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.03    2:05.04         20  
                  28.19       59.77 (31.58)     1:32.42 (32.65)     2:05.04 (32.62)
  2 Sarman, Mark C      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.98    2:06.48         17  
                  27.49       59.42 (31.93)     1:32.01 (32.59)     2:06.48 (34.47)
  3 Danner, Gregory M   29 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:08.43    2:07.05         16  
                  28.73     1:00.63 (31.90)     1:34.25 (33.62)     2:07.05 (32.80)
  4 Ratcliff, Kurtis M  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.68    2:08.17         15  
                  28.45     1:00.94 (32.49)     1:34.72 (33.78)     2:08.17 (33.45)
  5 Hudhud, Muhammad K  15 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.21    2:08.51         14  
                  29.34     1:02.38 (33.04)     1:35.00 (32.62)     2:08.51 (33.51)
  6 Catanese, Ben P     19 Burkwood-VA          2:08.14    2:08.54         13  
                  28.80     1:00.75 (31.95)     1:34.43 (33.68)     2:08.54 (34.11)
  7 Millen, Christophe  24 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:09.73    2:09.54         12  
                  29.07     1:01.90 (32.83)     1:36.09 (34.19)     2:09.54 (33.45)
  8 Zierenberg, Jack E  22 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:10.03    2:11.18         11  
                  29.24     1:02.01 (32.77)     1:36.21 (34.20)     2:11.18 (34.97)
B - Final
  9 Dustin, Michael A   17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  2:10.80    2:09.03          9  
                  28.54     1:01.01 (32.47)     1:34.85 (33.84)     2:09.03 (34.18)
 10 Patrum, William D   16 Star Swimming-NI     2:11.10    2:09.29          7  
                  28.82     1:01.85 (33.03)     1:34.86 (33.01)     2:09.29 (34.43)
 11 Tracy, Mark C       17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  2:11.46    2:09.65          6  
                  30.17     1:02.13 (31.96)     1:35.58 (33.45)     2:09.65 (34.07)
 12 Galan, Bryan N      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.06    2:10.03          5  
                  29.28     1:02.26 (32.98)     1:36.51 (34.25)     2:10.03 (33.52)
 13 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR               2:10.82    2:10.45          4  
                  29.12     1:02.51 (33.39)     1:37.07 (34.56)     2:10.45 (33.38)
 14 Olin, Evan D        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.99    2:10.47          3  
                  29.73     1:01.90 (32.17)     1:35.52 (33.62)     2:10.47 (34.95)
 15 Homerin, Elias T    19 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:10.55    2:12.58          2  
                  29.14     1:02.19 (33.05)     1:37.03 (34.84)     2:12.58 (35.55)
 16 Wiederecht, Christ  19 Westport/Weston-CT   2:10.77    2:13.99          1  
                  28.85     1:02.64 (33.79)     1:37.81 (35.17)     2:13.99 (36.18)
C - Final
 17 Grune, Steven B     16 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:11.78    2:09.33        
                  29.61     1:02.28 (32.67)     1:35.44 (33.16)     2:09.33 (33.89)
 18 Xue, Richard        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.24    2:10.26        
                  29.61     1:02.90 (33.29)     1:36.97 (34.07)     2:10.26 (33.29)
 19 Natal, Douglas R    16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.60    2:10.62        
                  29.62     1:03.26 (33.64)     1:37.68 (34.42)     2:10.62 (32.94)
 20 Jan, Kevin          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:12.81    2:11.10        
                  29.17     1:01.62 (32.45)     1:35.58 (33.96)     2:11.10 (35.52)
 21 Goldstein, Jake     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.47    2:11.45        
                  29.33     1:02.91 (33.58)     1:37.19 (34.28)     2:11.45 (34.26)
 22 Pangal, John P      18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.46    2:12.23        
                  29.76     1:04.40 (34.64)     1:38.84 (34.44)     2:12.23 (33.39)
 23 Cerra, Nick         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.62    2:12.24        
                  29.18     1:02.37 (33.19)     1:37.12 (34.75)     2:12.24 (35.12)
 24 Walsh, Ryan M       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.99    2:14.35        
                  29.70     1:04.15 (34.45)   2:14.35 (1:10.20)                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pottieger, Bradley T      20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.18    2:06.03        
                  28.35     1:00.53 (32.18)     1:32.73 (32.20)     2:06.03 (33.30)
  2 Catanese, Ben P           19 Burkwood-VA          2:08.24    2:08.14        
                  28.91     1:00.90 (31.99)     1:34.34 (33.44)     2:08.14 (33.80)
  3 Danner, Gregory M         29 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:50.37Y   2:08.43        
                  28.82     1:01.33 (32.51)     1:34.27 (32.94)     2:08.43 (34.16)
  4 Ratcliff, Kurtis M        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.37    2:08.68        
                  28.60     1:00.68 (32.08)     1:34.16 (33.48)     2:08.68 (34.52)
  5 Sarman, Mark C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.37    2:08.98        
                  28.84     1:01.05 (32.21)     1:34.70 (33.65)     2:08.98 (34.28)
  6 Hudhud, Muhammad K        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.72    2:09.21        
                  29.87     1:02.79 (32.92)     1:34.83 (32.04)     2:09.21 (34.38)
  7 Millen, Christopher D     24 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:04.87    2:09.73        
                  28.93     1:01.54 (32.61)     1:34.93 (33.39)     2:09.73 (34.80)
  8 Zierenberg, Jack E        22 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:09.24    2:10.03        
                  28.85     1:01.59 (32.74)     1:35.19 (33.60)     2:10.03 (34.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Homerin, Elias T          19 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:07.99    2:10.55        
                  29.04     1:01.54 (32.50)     1:35.54 (34.00)     2:10.55 (35.01)
 10 Wiederecht, Christopher   19 Westport/Weston-CT   2:07.42    2:10.77        
                  28.71     1:01.95 (33.24)     1:36.71 (34.76)     2:10.77 (34.06)
 11 Dustin, Michael A         17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  2:10.36    2:10.80        
                  28.20     1:01.52 (33.32)     1:34.90 (33.38)     2:10.80 (35.90)
 12 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR               2:08.93    2:10.82        
                  29.16     1:01.91 (32.75)     1:36.52 (34.61)     2:10.82 (34.30)
 13 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.04    2:10.99        
                  29.35     1:02.52 (33.17)     1:36.88 (34.36)     2:10.99 (34.11)
 14 Galan, Bryan N            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.71    2:11.06        
                  29.75     1:03.18 (33.43)     1:37.01 (33.83)     2:11.06 (34.05)
 15 Patrum, William D         16 Star Swimming-NI     2:11.15    2:11.10        
                  29.18     1:02.31 (33.13)     1:36.34 (34.03)     2:11.10 (34.76)
 16 Tracy, Mark C             17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  2:11.05    2:11.46        
                  29.38     1:02.44 (33.06)     1:36.32 (33.88)     2:11.46 (35.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grune, Steven B           16 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:13.73    2:11.78        
                  29.44     1:02.84 (33.40)     1:36.91 (34.07)     2:11.78 (34.87)
 18 Natal, Douglas R          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.03    2:12.60        
                  28.70     1:01.94 (33.24)     1:36.50 (34.56)     2:12.60 (36.10)
 19 Cerra, Nick               18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.93    2:12.62        
                  28.85     1:02.03 (33.18)     1:36.90 (34.87)     2:12.62 (35.72)
 20 Jan, Kevin                16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.44    2:12.81        
                  29.24     1:03.07 (33.83)     1:36.86 (33.79)     2:12.81 (35.95)
 21 Xue, Richard              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:16.13    2:13.24        
                  29.23     1:03.00 (33.77)     1:37.82 (34.82)     2:13.24 (35.42)
 22 Pangal, John P            18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.61    2:13.46        
                  28.74     1:01.65 (32.91)     1:36.56 (34.91)     2:13.46 (36.90)
 23 Goldstein, Jake           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.17    2:13.47        
                  29.53     1:04.68 (35.15)     1:38.58 (33.90)     2:13.47 (34.89)
 24 Walsh, Ryan M             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.41    2:13.99        
                  29.36     1:03.46 (34.10)     1:38.26 (34.80)     2:13.99 (35.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Takabayashi, Kazumu B     15 Glastonbury Swim-CT  2:13.56    2:14.00        
                  31.39     1:05.26 (33.87)     1:40.88 (35.62)     2:14.00 (33.12)
 26 Swanepoel, Dylan T        15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:14.89    2:14.02        
                  29.91     1:04.55 (34.64)     1:39.25 (34.70)     2:14.02 (34.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Barbosa, Larry S          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.31    2:14.03        
                  29.69     1:03.61 (33.92)     1:38.99 (35.38)     2:14.03 (35.04)
 28 Granata, Christopher J    18 Hamden Hall Acqu-CT  2:15.86    2:14.34        
                  30.81     1:04.35 (33.54)     1:38.41 (34.06)     2:14.34 (35.93)
 29 St. John, Carl A          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:15.36    2:14.47        
                  30.07     1:04.87 (34.80)     1:39.38 (34.51)     2:14.47 (35.09)
 30 Moessinger, Matthew H     19 Star Swimming-NI     1:57.50Y   2:14.78        
                  28.99     1:02.13 (33.14)     1:38.27 (36.14)     2:14.78 (36.51)
 31 Bauchwitz, Benjamin R     17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:14.44    2:14.91        
                  29.20     1:04.51 (35.31)     1:39.34 (34.83)     2:14.91 (35.57)
 32 Seiferth, Jonathan W      16 Jewish Community-AM  2:13.41    2:15.01        
                  29.08     1:03.42 (34.34)     1:38.28 (34.86)     2:15.01 (36.73)
 33 Borgognone, Brett S       17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:00.75Y   2:15.17        
                  30.79     1:05.42 (34.63)     1:40.17 (34.75)     2:15.17 (35.00)
 34 Cosgarea, Alec J          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.85    2:15.24        
                  29.58     1:04.15 (34.57)     1:40.33 (36.18)     2:15.24 (34.91)
 35 Ahlberg, Andrew W         19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.94    2:15.25        
                  30.39     1:04.89 (34.50)     1:40.05 (35.16)     2:15.25 (35.20)
 36 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.51    2:15.38        
                  30.82     1:05.92 (35.10)     1:40.73 (34.81)     2:15.38 (34.65)
 37 Rhinehart, Sean E         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.25Y   2:15.39        
                  30.58     1:04.81 (34.23)     1:39.90 (35.09)     2:15.39 (35.49)
 38 Nasakaitis, Eric J        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:14.98    2:15.40        
                  30.08     1:04.70 (34.62)     1:39.80 (35.10)     2:15.40 (35.60)
 39 Ross, James F             20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.93    2:15.72        
                  29.79     1:03.68 (33.89)     1:39.12 (35.44)     2:15.72 (36.60)
 40 Mango, Alex V             16 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:59.72Y   2:15.75        
                  28.68     1:01.88 (33.20)     1:37.99 (36.11)     2:15.75 (37.76)
 41 McDermott, Dylan F        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:14.94    2:16.08        
                  30.56     1:05.60 (35.04)     1:40.85 (35.25)     2:16.08 (35.23)
 42 Brothman, Eric J          18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:16.74    2:16.16        
                  31.03     1:06.26 (35.23)     1:41.35 (35.09)     2:16.16 (34.81)
 43 Leland, Trevor P          17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:15.46    2:16.17        
                  30.64     1:05.22 (34.58)     1:40.23 (35.01)     2:16.17 (35.94)
 44 Heise, Matthew C          18 Lansing Cats-NI      2:16.23    2:16.36        
                  29.54     1:04.72 (35.18)     1:40.20 (35.48)     2:16.36 (36.16)
 45 Dutton, Matthew T         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.25    2:16.38        
                  29.20     1:04.58 (35.38)     1:40.02 (35.44)     2:16.38 (36.36)
 46 Xu, Benjamin B            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:16.27    2:16.55        
                  30.34     1:04.55 (34.21)     1:40.59 (36.04)     2:16.55 (35.96)
 47 Kuo, Theodore             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.00    2:16.68        
                  29.90     1:04.37 (34.47)     1:40.04 (35.67)     2:16.68 (36.64)
 48 Gyenis, Andrew I          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.33Y   2:16.71        
                  30.32     1:05.90 (35.58)     1:40.67 (34.77)     2:16.71 (36.04)
 49 Wilson, Brian A           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:00.14Y   2:16.87        
                  31.24     1:06.79 (35.55)     1:41.18 (34.39)     2:16.87 (35.69)
 50 Carey, Ryan M             19 Unattached-MA        2:14.38    2:16.96        
                  30.22     1:05.17 (34.95)     1:41.17 (36.00)     2:16.96 (35.79)
 51 Campbell, Christopher M   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.25Y   2:17.25        
                  31.24     1:06.47 (35.23)     1:41.52 (35.05)     2:17.25 (35.73)
 52 Jew, Edward W             19 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:59.83Y   2:17.37        
                  31.46     1:07.16 (35.70)     1:42.33 (35.17)     2:17.37 (35.04)
 53 Hilzen, Robert M          15 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:16.24    2:17.53        
                  30.85     1:06.45 (35.60)     1:42.04 (35.59)     2:17.53 (35.49)
 53 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               1:59.54Y   2:17.53        
                  30.07     1:04.70 (34.63)     1:41.01 (36.31)     2:17.53 (36.52)
 55 Smith, Kyle P             17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:58.40Y   2:17.80        
                  30.56     1:05.55 (34.99)     1:41.80 (36.25)     2:17.80 (36.00)
 56 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.86    2:17.83        
                  31.03     1:05.57 (34.54)     1:40.74 (35.17)     2:17.83 (37.09)
 57 Baker, James D            15 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:03.25Y   2:17.92        
                  32.12     1:06.70 (34.58)     1:42.14 (35.44)     2:17.92 (35.78)
 58 Newell, Mark E            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:14.06    2:17.94        
                  29.87     1:04.90 (35.03)     1:41.02 (36.12)     2:17.94 (36.92)
 59 Park, Patrick H           14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:12.19    2:18.12        
                  30.05     1:05.25 (35.20)     1:42.14 (36.89)     2:18.12 (35.98)
 60 Persano, Favio A          19 Star Swimming-NI     2:14.26    2:18.22        
                  29.37     1:03.09 (33.72)     1:39.15 (36.06)     2:18.22 (39.07)
 61 Hanson, Alexander A       21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:16.18    2:18.37        
                  30.04     1:04.83 (34.79)     1:40.25 (35.42)     2:18.37 (38.12)
 62 Poling, Tyler C           18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:56.90Y   2:18.43        
                  30.02     1:04.53 (34.51)     1:41.35 (36.82)     2:18.43 (37.08)
 63 Paules, Evan M            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:00.72Y   2:18.45        
                  30.69     1:06.26 (35.57)     1:41.96 (35.70)     2:18.45 (36.49)
 64 Veith, Mitchell W         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:00.62Y   2:18.46        
                  30.08     1:04.73 (34.65)     1:41.34 (36.61)     2:18.46 (37.12)
 65 Wahl, Matt R              19 Blue Fins-NI         1:59.23Y   2:18.47        
                  30.18     1:05.16 (34.98)     1:41.55 (36.39)     2:18.47 (36.92)
 66 Berloth, Christopher M    20 Unattached-MI        1:50.19Y   2:19.03        
                  30.02     1:04.07 (34.05)     1:41.18 (37.11)     2:19.03 (37.85)
 67 Gabriele, Louis M         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.57Y   2:19.05        
                  30.40     1:04.28 (33.88)     1:41.18 (36.90)     2:19.05 (37.87)
 68 Lebed, Alex               14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:15.81    2:19.18        
                  31.45     1:06.54 (35.09)     1:42.69 (36.15)     2:19.18 (36.49)
 69 Glass, Austin R           16 Burkwood-VA          1:58.55Y   2:19.26        
                  29.60     1:04.19 (34.59)     1:40.12 (35.93)     2:19.26 (39.14)
 70 Rueda, Diego C            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.65    2:19.54        
                  31.97     1:07.38 (35.41)     1:43.12 (35.74)     2:19.54 (36.42)
 71 Mcdonald, Peter M         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:16.31    2:19.65        
                  30.49     1:04.68 (34.19)     1:41.80 (37.12)     2:19.65 (37.85)
 72 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.81Y   2:19.76        
                  30.99     1:06.69 (35.70)     1:43.34 (36.65)     2:19.76 (36.42)
 73 Deardorff, Peter G        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:59.91Y   2:20.39        
                  31.30     1:06.70 (35.40)     1:43.20 (36.50)     2:20.39 (37.19)
 74 Davila, Kevin             16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:01.00Y   2:20.84        
                  31.95     1:09.33 (37.38)     1:45.00 (35.67)     2:20.84 (35.84)
 75 Yin, Jonathan W           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.52    2:21.13        
                  31.89     1:07.28 (35.39)     1:43.75 (36.47)     2:21.13 (37.38)
 76 Chansakul, Aisara J       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.51Y   2:21.41        
                  31.44     1:07.85 (36.41)     1:44.73 (36.88)     2:21.41 (36.68)
 77 Martinez, George A        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.66Y   2:21.75        
                  31.71     1:07.35 (35.64)     1:44.29 (36.94)     2:21.75 (37.46)
 78 Dowzicky, Carl W          16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:00.80Y   2:21.79        
                  30.07     1:05.56 (35.49)     1:43.34 (37.78)     2:21.79 (38.45)
 79 Allen, Joe R              18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:18.26    2:22.27        
                  31.14     1:06.35 (35.21)     1:43.49 (37.14)     2:22.27 (38.78)
 80 Mackiewicz, John P        18 Central CT Aquat-CT  1:58.69Y   2:23.11        
                  30.75     1:06.53 (35.78)     1:43.88 (37.35)     2:23.11 (39.23)
 81 Wu, Michael S             19 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:59.80Y   2:37.06        
                  33.58     1:12.08 (38.50)     1:52.44 (40.36)     2:37.06 (44.62)
 -- Camozzo, Daniel L         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Domagala, Michael         14 Una Agua-MR          1:54.28Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Glowacki, Joseph B        20 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:16.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Magee, Kyle J             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:10.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:01.47    8/6/2009 Bryan R Collins, TXLA-ST                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deblasio, Matthew   16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.48    2:08.03         20  
                  27.49       59.04 (31.55)     1:38.74 (39.70)     2:08.03 (29.29)
  2 Katis, Charles W    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.45    2:08.42         17  
                  26.96     1:00.36 (33.40)     1:36.32 (35.96)     2:08.42 (32.10)
  3 Capparell, James E  21 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:09.30    2:08.66         16  
                  27.98     1:01.51 (33.53)     1:39.08 (37.57)     2:08.66 (29.58)
  4 Sarman, Mark C      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.71    2:09.38         15  
                  26.96     1:00.62 (33.66)     1:39.33 (38.71)     2:09.38 (30.05)
  5 Roddy, Sean P       19 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.81    2:09.87         14  
                  28.22     1:02.18 (33.96)     1:39.14 (36.96)     2:09.87 (30.73)
  6 Domagala, Michael   14 Una Agua-MR          2:13.01    2:11.20         13  
                  27.82       59.95 (32.13)     1:40.63 (40.68)     2:11.20 (30.57)
  7 Lee, William E      16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:11.98    2:13.80         12  
                  28.25     1:04.22 (35.97)     1:41.97 (37.75)     2:13.80 (31.83)
  8 Millen, Christophe  24 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:11.66    2:15.33         11  
                  28.64     1:03.91 (35.27)     1:44.12 (40.21)     2:15.33 (31.21)
B - Final
  9 Phillips, Bradley   18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.13    2:09.28          9  
                  27.90     1:00.76 (32.86)     1:39.01 (38.25)     2:09.28 (30.27)
 10 Lebed, Alex         14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:13.63    2:13.39          7  
                  29.54     1:03.05 (33.51)     1:43.36 (40.31)     2:13.39 (30.03)
 11 Xue, Richard        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.64    2:13.53          6  
                  28.46     1:03.07 (34.61)     1:43.27 (40.20)     2:13.53 (30.26)
 12 Ahlberg, Andrew W   19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:14.08    2:13.76          5  
                  28.31     1:03.36 (35.05)     1:42.96 (39.60)     2:13.76 (30.80)
 13 Richards, Stephen   18 SDS-PV               2:13.95    2:14.03          4  
                  28.96     1:02.75 (33.79)     1:42.51 (39.76)     2:14.03 (31.52)
 14 Rappaport, William  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.31    2:14.33          3  
                                1:02.59 ( )     1:42.31 (39.72)     2:14.33 (32.02)
 15 Bauchwitz, Benjami  17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:13.69    2:15.26          2  
                  27.54     1:04.82 (37.28)     1:43.47 (38.65)     2:15.26 (31.79)
 16 Ratcliff, Kurtis M  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.27    2:17.11          1  
                  28.09     1:03.22 (35.13)     1:44.30 (41.08)     2:17.11 (32.81)
C - Final
 17 Anderson, Hugh A    22 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.73    2:12.14        
                  28.07     1:03.02 (34.95)     1:42.03 (39.01)     2:12.14 (30.11)
 18 Fiala, Christopher  17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.35    2:12.57        
                  28.41   1:30.29 (1:01.88)     1:42.06 (11.77)     2:12.57 (30.51)
 19 Petrella, Richard   16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:14.83    2:13.45        
                  29.02     1:03.44 (34.42)     1:43.71 (40.27)     2:13.45 (29.74)
 20 Catanese, Ben P     19 Burkwood-VA          2:14.90    2:14.50        
                  28.05     1:01.90 (33.85)     1:43.27 (41.37)     2:14.50 (31.23)
 21 Byrne, Gregory J    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.27    2:15.02        
                  29.54     1:04.80 (35.26)     1:43.69 (38.89)     2:15.02 (31.33)
 22 Enoch, Adam C       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:15.34    2:16.45        
                                1:04.16 ( )     1:44.67 (40.51)     2:16.45 (31.78)
 23 Seliskar, Stephen   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:15.34    2:17.14        
                  28.29     1:03.93 (35.64)     1:45.44 (41.51)     2:17.14 (31.70)
 24 Zelehowsky, Lucas   18 Lansing Cats-NI      2:15.27    2:17.21        
                  28.52     1:06.29 (37.77)     1:45.24 (38.95)     2:17.21 (31.97)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:01.47    8/6/2009 Bryan R Collins, TXLA-ST                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Capparell, James E        21 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:09.31    2:09.30        
                  28.04     1:01.32 (33.28)     1:39.33 (38.01)     2:09.30 (29.97)
  2 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.15    2:09.48        
                  28.12       59.78 (31.66)     1:40.04 (40.26)     2:09.48 (29.44)
  3 Sarman, Mark C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.82    2:10.71        
                                1:00.90 ( )   2:10.71 (1:09.81)                    
  4 Roddy, Sean P             19 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.96    2:10.81        
                  28.82     1:03.50 (34.68)     1:40.22 (36.72)     2:10.81 (30.59)
  5 Katis, Charles W          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.10    2:11.45        
                  27.89     1:00.53 (32.64)     1:38.97 (38.44)     2:11.45 (32.48)
  6 Millen, Christopher D     24 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:08.07    2:11.66        
                  27.67     1:02.31 (34.64)     1:40.74 (38.43)     2:11.66 (30.92)
  7 Lee, William E            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:16.13    2:11.98        
                                1:03.87 ( )   2:11.98 (1:08.11)                    
  8 Domagala, Michael         14 Una Agua-MR          2:12.56    2:13.01        
                  27.12     1:00.87 (33.75)     1:41.62 (40.75)     2:13.01 (31.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Phillips, Bradley D       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.81    2:13.13        
                  28.47     1:02.68 (34.21)     1:42.62 (39.94)     2:13.13 (30.51)
 10 Ratcliff, Kurtis M        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:18.25    2:13.27        
                  28.26     1:02.17 (33.91)     1:42.23 (40.06)     2:13.27 (31.04)
 11 McCormick, David J        18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:52.16Y   2:13.57        
                  28.42     1:04.33 (35.91)     1:42.56 (38.23)     2:13.57 (31.01)
 12 Lebed, Alex               14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:13.19    2:13.63        
                  29.81     1:03.52 (33.71)     1:43.17 (39.65)     2:13.63 (30.46)
 13 Xue, Richard              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:16.72    2:13.64        
                                1:02.66 ( )   2:13.64 (1:10.98)                    
 14 Bauchwitz, Benjamin R     17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:16.06    2:13.69        
                  28.48     1:04.75 (36.27)     1:42.51 (37.76)     2:13.69 (31.18)
 15 Richards, Stephen M       18 SDS-PV               2:11.67    2:13.95        
                                1:03.49 ( )   2:13.95 (1:10.46)                    
 16 Cook, Alexander F         17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:55.70Y   2:13.97        
                                1:04.79 ( )   2:13.97 (1:09.18)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Van Roekel, Jacob P       20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:52.94Y   2:14.04        
                                1:02.66 ( )   2:14.04 (1:11.38)                    
 18 Ahlberg, Andrew W         19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:09.93    2:14.08        
                  28.95     1:03.21 (34.26)     1:43.45 (40.24)     2:14.08 (30.63)
 19 Rappaport, William L      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.29    2:14.31        
                                1:02.73 ( )   2:14.31 (1:11.58)                    
 20 Fiala, Christopher J      17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.50    2:14.35        
                  28.33     1:03.38 (35.05)     1:42.29 (38.91)     2:14.35 (32.06)
 21 Anderson, Hugh A          22 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.27    2:14.73        
                  27.72     1:02.08 (34.36)     1:42.71 (40.63)     2:14.73 (32.02)
 22 Petrella, Richard W       16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:56.30Y   2:14.83        
                  28.47     1:03.47 (35.00)     1:44.44 (40.97)     2:14.83 (30.39)
 23 Catanese, Ben P           19 Burkwood-VA          2:15.15    2:14.90        
                                1:02.73 ( )   2:14.90 (1:12.17)                    
 24 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.27    2:15.27        
                  29.96     1:04.51 (34.55)     1:43.16 (38.65)     2:15.27 (32.11)
 24 Zelehowsky, Lucas R       18 Lansing Cats-NI      2:11.67    2:15.27        
                                1:04.35 ( )   2:15.27 (1:10.92)                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Seliskar, Stephen M       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:16.05    2:15.34        
                  27.88     1:02.14 (34.26)     1:43.48 (41.34)     2:15.34 (31.86)
 26 Enoch, Adam C             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:15.97    2:15.34        
                                1:03.31 ( )   2:15.34 (1:12.03)                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Cerra, Nick               18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.94    2:15.35        
                  28.28     1:03.43 (35.15)     1:44.63 (41.20)     2:15.35 (30.72)
 29 Decker, Ian S             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.92    2:15.87        
                                1:04.54 ( )   2:15.87 (1:11.33)                    
 30 Heise, Matthew C          18 Lansing Cats-NI      2:15.21    2:15.90        
                                1:01.60 ( )   2:15.90 (1:14.30)                    
 31 Dustin, Michael A         17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  1:57.70Y   2:15.98        
                                1:03.78 ( )   2:15.98 (1:12.20)                    
 32 Takabayashi, Kazumu B     15 Glastonbury Swim-CT  2:16.88    2:16.10        
                  28.47     1:02.97 (34.50)     1:45.40 (42.43)     2:16.10 (30.70)
 33 Cummings, Thomas F        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.86    2:16.12        
                                1:04.86 ( )     1:43.62 (38.76)     2:16.12 (32.50)
 34 Clendenin, William F      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:16.41    2:16.23        
                  29.91     1:04.69 (34.78)     1:43.48 (38.79)     2:16.23 (32.75)
 34 Rappold, Timothy S        18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:15.76    2:16.23        
                  31.12     1:06.00 (34.88)     1:43.68 (37.68)     2:16.23 (32.55)
 34 Newell, Mark E            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:18.95    2:16.23        
                  29.25     1:04.69 (35.44)     1:46.11 (41.42)     2:16.23 (30.12)
 37 Taylor, Austin N          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:18.36    2:16.28        
                                1:02.85 ( )   2:16.28 (1:13.43)                    
 37 Macnair, Michael C        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:15.72    2:16.28        
                                1:05.80 ( )   2:16.28 (1:10.48)                    
 37 Clendenin, Stephen A      21 Blue Waves Swim-PV   1:55.02Y   2:16.28        
                  29.14     1:03.82 (34.68)     1:44.58 (40.76)     2:16.28 (31.70)
 40 Hallock, Michael E        19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.06Y   2:16.35        
                  27.95     1:03.09 (35.14)     1:45.74 (42.65)     2:16.35 (30.61)
 41 Hu, Philip Y              15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.06Y   2:16.41        
                  28.99     1:03.69 (34.70)     1:46.26 (42.57)     2:16.41 (30.15)
 42 Paules, Evan M            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:56.58Y   2:16.43        
                  29.22     1:04.54 (35.32)     1:44.39 (39.85)     2:16.43 (32.04)
 42 Stoffa, Gregory J         16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:16.09    2:16.43        
                  30.26     1:07.65 (37.39)     1:46.32 (38.67)     2:16.43 (30.11)
 44 Duva, Ben                 17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.82    2:16.52        
                  29.95     1:05.78 (35.83)     1:45.12 (39.34)     2:16.52 (31.40)
 45 Boley, Nathaniel H        15 Westport/Weston-CT   2:16.51    2:16.83        
                  29.51     1:04.49 (34.98)     1:45.96 (41.47)     2:16.83 (30.87)
 46 Gabriele, Louis M         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.07Y   2:16.91        
                  28.27     1:03.24 (34.97)     1:43.93 (40.69)     2:16.91 (32.98)
 47 Molinaro, Miles A         17 Jewish Community-AM  2:15.52    2:17.01        
                  29.42     1:05.43 (36.01)   2:17.01 (1:11.58)                    
 47 Hilzen, Robert M          15 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:18.53    2:17.01        
                  30.02     1:04.46 (34.44)     1:45.99 (41.53)     2:17.01 (31.02)
 49 Ross, James F             20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.70    2:17.03        
                                1:04.78 ( )   2:17.03 (1:12.25)                    
 50 Mendenhall, John M        20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:15.71    2:17.04        
                  30.19     1:08.67 (38.48)     1:46.76 (38.09)     2:17.04 (30.28)
 51 Chansakul, Aisara J       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.64    2:17.19        
                                1:05.82 ( )   2:17.19 (1:11.37)                    
 52 Nyce, Andrew S            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:16.44    2:17.44        
                                1:05.12 ( )   2:17.44 (1:12.32)                    
 53 Yacobacci, Christopher    19 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:14.97    2:17.54        
                                1:06.37 ( )   2:17.54 (1:11.17)                    
 54 Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.61    2:17.70        
                                1:01.68 ( )   2:17.70 (1:16.02)                    
 55 Dillinger, Andrew S       17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  2:17.39    2:17.79        
                  28.78     1:03.28 (34.50)     1:45.61 (42.33)     2:17.79 (32.18)
 56 Marsh, Andrew C           16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:16.99    2:17.87        
                                1:04.66 ( )   2:17.87 (1:13.21)                    
 57 Nakano, Shota             16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:54.46Y   2:17.91        
                  29.86     1:07.63 (37.77)     1:45.96 (38.33)     2:17.91 (31.95)
 58 O'Donovan, Patrick J      19 Lansing Cats-NI      1:56.32Y   2:18.09        
                                1:04.21 ( )   2:18.09 (1:13.88)                    
 59 Tanchick, Matthew T       15 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  1:56.96Y   2:18.13        
                                1:05.14 ( )   2:18.13 (1:12.99)                    
 60 Lord, Peter M             16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:18.71    2:18.41        
                  28.76     1:03.14 (34.38)     1:46.52 (43.38)     2:18.41 (31.89)
 61 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.86    2:18.58        
                  29.14     1:05.44 (36.30)     1:45.53 (40.09)     2:18.58 (33.05)
 62 Bartlett, Hunter E        17 MSC-MR               2:28.32    2:18.59        
                  28.68     1:04.84 (36.16)     1:44.60 (39.76)     2:18.59 (33.99)
 63 Pokornowski, Alec J       17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:59.25Y   2:18.79        
                  29.58     1:03.44 (33.86)     1:48.18 (44.74)     2:18.79 (30.61)
 64 Seketa, Benjamin D        17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:58.42Y   2:18.84        
                                1:07.00 ( )     1:46.50 (39.50)     2:18.84 (32.34)
 65 Callahan, Matthew L       18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.11Y   2:18.93        
                                1:05.42 ( )   2:18.93 (1:13.51)                    
 66 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               2:20.38    2:18.98        
                                1:08.95 ( )   2:18.98 (1:10.03)                    
 67 Ratliff, Bradley J        18 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.34    2:19.05        
                                1:05.26 ( )   2:19.05 (1:13.79)                    
 68 Walsh, Ryan M             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.53    2:19.19        
                  29.31     1:03.60 (34.29)     1:47.60 (44.00)     2:19.19 (31.59)
 69 Grune, Steven B           16 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:17.97    2:19.27        
                  29.18     1:05.98 (36.80)     1:48.44 (42.46)     2:19.27 (30.83)
 70 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               2:18.64    2:19.69        
                                1:06.81 ( )   2:19.69 (1:12.88)                    
 71 Bischoff, Kent A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.40    2:19.86        
                  29.61     1:06.56 (36.95)     1:47.35 (40.79)     2:19.86 (32.51)
 72 Brothman, Eric J          18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:17.40    2:20.28        
                                1:04.54 ( )   2:20.28 (1:15.74)                    
 73 Morres, Alexander R       19 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:18.46    2:20.62        
                                1:10.26 ( )   2:20.62 (1:10.36)                    
 74 Mcdonald, Peter M         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:19.04    2:20.81        
                  29.05     1:05.99 (36.94)     1:48.59 (42.60)     2:20.81 (32.22)
 75 Sanderson, Brent K        20 Unattached-MA        1:53.75Y   2:20.99        
                  29.13     1:07.45 (38.32)     1:47.33 (39.88)     2:20.99 (33.66)
 76 Speidel, Tyghe R          19 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:15.41    2:21.00        
                                1:07.69 ( )   2:21.00 (1:13.31)                    
 77 Berloth, Christopher M    20 Unattached-MI        2:15.61    2:21.06        
                  28.49     1:04.63 (36.14)     1:48.09 (43.46)     2:21.06 (32.97)
 78 Mackowski, Matthew J      20 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:59.49Y   2:21.55        
                                1:09.58 ( )   2:21.55 (1:11.97)                    
 79 Westhafer, Ryan P         18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:57.44Y   2:21.89        
                  30.38     1:07.40 (37.02)     1:47.36 (39.96)     2:21.89 (34.53)
 80 Park, Patrick H           14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:18.58    2:23.20        
                                1:08.48 ( )   2:23.20 (1:14.72)                    
 81 Jew, Edward W             19 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:59.10Y   2:23.24        
                  29.97     1:08.55 (38.58)     1:50.32 (41.77)     2:23.24 (32.92)
 82 Pink, Kenneth J           20 Pack Swim Team o-NI  2:15.53    2:23.35        
                  29.76     1:05.46 (35.70)     1:47.88 (42.42)     2:23.35 (35.47)
 -- Barber, Douglas T         16 Hamden Hall Acqu-CT  2:17.18        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 4:16.83   3/14/2008 Pat W Mellors, JCC-AM                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Capparell, James E  21 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:42.17    4:33.91         20  
                  28.13     1:01.99 (33.86)     1:37.95 (35.96)     2:14.71 (36.76)
        2:53.41 (38.70)     3:33.82 (40.41)     4:04.00 (30.18)     4:33.91 (29.91)
  2 Phillips, Bradley   18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:37.99    4:37.03         17  
                  29.52     1:03.49 (33.97)     1:39.79 (36.30)     2:15.08 (35.29)
        2:55.28 (40.20)     3:36.11 (40.83)     4:07.42 (31.31)     4:37.03 (29.61)
  3 Deblasio, Matthew   16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:38.50    4:37.12         16  
                  29.11     1:02.61 (33.50)     1:37.36 (34.75)     2:11.26 (33.90)
        2:54.14 (42.88)     3:36.22 (42.08)     4:07.64 (31.42)     4:37.12 (29.48)
  4 Decker, Ian S       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:37.72    4:39.03         15  
                  29.08     1:02.83 (33.75)     1:38.50 (35.67)     2:15.89 (37.39)
        2:54.77 (38.88)     3:35.65 (40.88)     4:07.81 (32.16)     4:39.03 (31.22)
  5 Xue, Richard        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:43.58    4:41.45         14  
                  29.57     1:03.71 (34.14)     1:39.81 (36.10)     2:16.11 (36.30)
        2:57.20 (41.09)     3:37.83 (40.63)     4:09.83 (32.00)     4:41.45 (31.62)
  6 Lebed, Alex         14 Germantown Acade-MA  4:41.11    4:42.51         13  
                  29.73     1:04.52 (34.79)     1:40.99 (36.47)     2:16.26 (35.27)
        2:58.19 (41.93)     3:39.14 (40.95)     4:11.84 (32.70)     4:42.51 (30.67)
  7 Stoffa, Gregory J   16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:45.55    4:45.31         12  
                  30.09     1:04.97 (34.88)     1:44.33 (39.36)     2:22.12 (37.79)
        3:01.28 (39.16)     3:41.59 (40.31)     4:13.86 (32.27)     4:45.31 (31.45)
  8 Hanson, Alexander   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:44.88    4:47.90         11  
                  29.97     1:04.79 (34.82)     1:40.92 (36.13)     2:17.80 (36.88)
        2:58.85 (41.05)     3:42.28 (43.43)     4:15.29 (33.01)     4:47.90 (32.61)
B - Final
  9 Katis, Charles W    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:47.07    4:40.72          9  
                  28.49     1:02.15 (33.66)     1:37.98 (35.83)     2:13.83 (35.85)
        2:52.58 (38.75)     3:34.36 (41.78)     4:07.67 (33.31)     4:40.72 (33.05)
 10 Lee, William E      16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:46.88    4:41.61          7  
                  29.54     1:04.63 (35.09)     1:41.75 (37.12)     2:19.73 (37.98)
        2:57.97 (38.24)     3:37.96 (39.99)     4:09.82 (31.86)     4:41.61 (31.79)
 11 Ratcliff, Kurtis M  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:46.85    4:44.47          6  
                  28.52     1:01.23 (32.71)     1:38.60 (37.37)     2:15.51 (36.91)
        2:57.90 (42.39)     3:40.86 (42.96)     4:13.12 (32.26)     4:44.47 (31.35)
 12 Ahlberg, Andrew W   19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:45.82    4:44.48          5  
                  29.88     1:03.76 (33.88)     1:41.84 (38.08)     2:19.17 (37.33)
        3:00.53 (41.36)     3:42.20 (41.67)     4:14.35 (32.15)     4:44.48 (30.13)
 13 Hilzen, Robert M    15 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:47.11    4:46.65          4  
                  30.17     1:05.34 (35.17)     1:41.06 (35.72)     2:17.05 (35.99)
        2:59.40 (42.35)     3:43.47 (44.07)     4:14.99 (31.52)     4:46.65 (31.66)
 14 Carey, Ryan M       19 Unattached-MA        4:46.31    4:46.79          3  
                  29.53     1:04.17 (34.64)     1:41.67 (37.50)     2:19.75 (38.08)
        3:00.54 (40.79)     3:41.87 (41.33)     4:15.17 (33.30)     4:46.79 (31.62)
 15 Domagala, Michael   14 Una Agua-MR          4:47.79    5:03.30          2  
                                1:03.88 ( )     1:45.52 (41.64)     2:25.20 (39.68)
        3:07.60 (42.40)     3:51.86 (44.26)     4:28.45 (36.59)     5:03.30 (34.85)
 -- Patrum, William D   16 Star Swimming-NI     4:45.64         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
C - Final
 17 Enoch, Adam C       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:48.84    4:43.68        
                  29.95     1:04.02 (34.07)     1:39.58 (35.56)     2:14.42 (34.84)
        2:56.59 (42.17)     3:38.86 (42.27)     4:11.95 (33.09)     4:43.68 (31.73)
 18 Clendenin, William  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:48.27    4:44.90        
                  30.76     1:05.71 (34.95)     1:43.28 (37.57)     2:19.15 (35.87)
        2:59.10 (39.95)     3:38.45 (39.35)     4:12.43 (33.98)     4:44.90 (32.47)
 19 Draganosky, Bryan   16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:47.93    4:47.50        
                  30.40     1:05.62 (35.22)     1:44.64 (39.02)     2:22.30 (37.66)
        3:02.58 (40.28)     3:43.85 (41.27)     4:16.68 (32.83)     4:47.50 (30.82)
 20 Newell, Mark E      16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:49.30    4:48.01        
                  29.55     1:03.91 (34.36)     1:41.40 (37.49)     2:18.59 (37.19)
        3:01.22 (42.63)     3:43.90 (42.68)     4:16.22 (32.32)     4:48.01 (31.79)
 21 Goldstein, Jake     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.34    4:48.66        
                  29.83     1:04.26 (34.43)     1:42.11 (37.85)     2:19.33 (37.22)
        3:00.59 (41.26)     3:42.91 (42.32)     4:16.30 (33.39)     4:48.66 (32.36)
 22 Mendenhall, John M  20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:50.16    4:49.57        
                                1:09.12 ( )                             2:28.81 ( )
                                3:46.25 ( )   4:49.57 (1:03.32)                    
 23 Williamson, Jeffre  15 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:49.77    4:49.64        
                  29.09     1:04.02 (34.93)     1:40.49 (36.47)     2:18.02 (37.53)
        3:00.53 (42.51)     3:44.98 (44.45)     4:17.60 (32.62)     4:49.64 (32.04)
 24 Dowzicky, Carl W    16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:49.47    4:52.09        
                  29.96     1:05.73 (35.77)     1:43.68 (37.95)     2:20.55 (36.87)
        3:03.39 (42.84)     3:46.94 (43.55)     4:19.35 (32.41)     4:52.09 (32.74)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 4:16.83   3/14/2008 Pat W Mellors, JCC-AM                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Decker, Ian S             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:38.17    4:37.72        
                  29.58     1:03.50 (33.92)     1:39.17 (35.67)     2:16.42 (37.25)
        2:54.38 (37.96)     3:34.71 (40.33)     4:06.41 (31.70)     4:37.72 (31.31)
  2 Phillips, Bradley D       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:34.25    4:37.99        
                  29.72     1:05.53 (35.81)     1:40.90 (35.37)     2:16.50 (35.60)
        2:55.80 (39.30)     3:36.75 (40.95)     4:08.68 (31.93)     4:37.99 (29.31)
  3 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:39.65    4:38.50        
                  29.57     1:03.79 (34.22)     1:38.46 (34.67)     2:12.21 (33.75)
        2:55.48 (43.27)     3:37.35 (41.87)     4:09.63 (32.28)     4:38.50 (28.87)
  4 Lebed, Alex               14 Germantown Acade-MA  4:41.08    4:41.11        
                  30.72     1:04.93 (34.21)     1:40.79 (35.86)     2:16.44 (35.65)
        2:57.19 (40.75)     3:37.95 (40.76)     4:09.72 (31.77)     4:41.11 (31.39)
  5 Capparell, James E        21 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:35.45    4:42.17        
                  28.63     1:02.14 (33.51)     1:39.78 (37.64)     2:16.12 (36.34)
        2:56.62 (40.50)     3:38.56 (41.94)     4:10.46 (31.90)     4:42.17 (31.71)
  6 Xue, Richard              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:46.06    4:43.58        
                  30.40     1:04.46 (34.06)     1:40.57 (36.11)     2:17.17 (36.60)
        2:58.63 (41.46)     3:39.63 (41.00)     4:12.14 (32.51)     4:43.58 (31.44)
  7 Hanson, Alexander A       21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:43.00    4:44.88        
                  29.76     1:03.85 (34.09)     1:40.38 (36.53)     2:16.24 (35.86)
        2:56.80 (40.56)     3:38.57 (41.77)     4:12.32 (33.75)     4:44.88 (32.56)
  8 Stoffa, Gregory J         16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:44.22    4:45.55        
                  29.90     1:05.27 (35.37)     1:44.41 (39.14)     2:22.92 (38.51)
        3:01.38 (38.46)     3:41.27 (39.89)     4:13.84 (32.57)     4:45.55 (31.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Patrum, William D         16 Star Swimming-NI     4:41.04    4:45.64        
                  29.54     1:02.38 (32.84)     1:39.18 (36.80)     2:15.23 (36.05)
        2:58.61 (43.38)     3:41.65 (43.04)     4:14.71 (33.06)     4:45.64 (30.93)
 10 Ahlberg, Andrew W         19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:40.61    4:45.82        
                  29.67     1:03.53 (33.86)     1:41.47 (37.94)     2:18.52 (37.05)
        2:59.94 (41.42)     3:41.84 (41.90)     4:14.64 (32.80)     4:45.82 (31.18)
 11 Carey, Ryan M             19 Unattached-MA        4:46.93    4:46.31        
                  29.86     1:03.27 (33.41)     1:40.76 (37.49)     2:18.12 (37.36)
        2:59.10 (40.98)     3:40.97 (41.87)     4:14.43 (33.46)     4:46.31 (31.88)
 12 Catanese, Ben P           19 Burkwood-VA          4:42.04    4:46.43        
                  28.92     1:01.73 (32.81)     1:38.32 (36.59)     2:15.14 (36.82)
        2:57.36 (42.22)     3:39.51 (42.15)     4:13.39 (33.88)     4:46.43 (33.04)
 13 Ratcliff, Kurtis M        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:10.42Y   4:46.85        
                  29.37     1:02.99 (33.62)     1:40.89 (37.90)     2:18.10 (37.21)
        3:00.23 (42.13)     3:41.87 (41.64)     4:14.72 (32.85)     4:46.85 (32.13)
 14 Lee, William E            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:48.29    4:46.88        
                  29.86     1:04.83 (34.97)     1:42.76 (37.93)     2:20.31 (37.55)
        3:00.84 (40.53)     3:42.55 (41.71)     4:14.91 (32.36)     4:46.88 (31.97)
 15 Katis, Charles W          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:43.08    4:47.07        
                  29.04     1:03.27 (34.23)     1:39.87 (36.60)     2:16.41 (36.54)
        2:56.17 (39.76)     3:38.65 (42.48)     4:13.33 (34.68)     4:47.07 (33.74)
 16 Hilzen, Robert M          15 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:49.42    4:47.11        
                  31.10     1:04.92 (33.82)     1:41.05 (36.13)     2:16.36 (35.31)
        3:00.26 (43.90)     3:43.52 (43.26)     4:16.20 (32.68)     4:47.11 (30.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Domagala, Michael         14 Una Agua-MR          4:47.60    4:47.79        
                  29.05     1:02.93 (33.88)     1:39.48 (36.55)     2:17.39 (37.91)
        2:59.26 (41.87)     3:42.38 (43.12)     4:14.84 (32.46)     4:47.79 (32.95)
 18 Draganosky, Bryan A       16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:45.10    4:47.93        
                  31.09     1:06.81 (35.72)     1:46.07 (39.26)     2:23.87 (37.80)
        3:03.58 (39.71)     3:45.17 (41.59)     4:17.59 (32.42)     4:47.93 (30.34)
 19 Clendenin, William F      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:48.12    4:48.27        
                  31.18     1:06.56 (35.38)     1:43.69 (37.13)     2:20.11 (36.42)
        2:59.87 (39.76)     3:40.87 (41.00)     4:15.42 (34.55)     4:48.27 (32.85)
 20 Goldstein, Jake           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.55    4:48.34        
                  30.02     1:03.92 (33.90)     1:41.93 (38.01)     2:19.03 (37.10)
        3:00.64 (41.61)     3:43.16 (42.52)     4:16.25 (33.09)     4:48.34 (32.09)
 21 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         4:46.05    4:48.54        
                  30.10     1:04.53 (34.43)     1:42.33 (37.80)     2:19.28 (36.95)
        3:00.50 (41.22)     3:42.41 (41.91)     4:15.94 (33.53)     4:48.54 (32.60)
 22 Enoch, Adam C             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:50.45    4:48.84        
                  30.81     1:06.02 (35.21)     1:42.10 (36.08)     2:18.38 (36.28)
        3:00.11 (41.73)     3:43.80 (43.69)     4:17.14 (33.34)     4:48.84 (31.70)
 23 Newell, Mark E            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:52.16    4:49.30        
                  29.49     1:03.95 (34.46)     1:41.37 (37.42)     2:17.91 (36.54)
        3:01.11 (43.20)     3:43.91 (42.80)     4:17.23 (33.32)     4:49.30 (32.07)
 24 Dowzicky, Carl W          16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:52.48    4:49.47        
                  30.09     1:05.45 (35.36)     1:42.68 (37.23)     2:19.93 (37.25)
        3:02.58 (42.65)     3:45.17 (42.59)     4:17.51 (32.34)     4:49.47 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Williamson, Jeffrey D     15 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:51.08    4:49.77        
                  29.01     1:04.04 (35.03)     1:40.81 (36.77)     2:18.26 (37.45)
        3:00.90 (42.64)     3:45.13 (44.23)     4:18.19 (33.06)     4:49.77 (31.58)
 26 Mendenhall, John M        20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:51.63    4:50.16        
                  30.94     1:07.54 (36.60)     1:48.17 (40.63)     2:27.40 (39.23)
        3:07.14 (39.74)     3:46.05 (38.91)     4:18.44 (32.39)     4:50.16 (31.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Vingan, Isaac             15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:50.71    4:50.19        
                  30.73     1:05.94 (35.21)     1:43.41 (37.47)     2:21.54 (38.13)
        3:02.93 (41.39)     3:45.89 (42.96)     4:18.19 (32.30)     4:50.19 (32.00)
 28 Spina, Alex M             19 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:48.52    4:50.32        
                  30.52     1:05.23 (34.71)     1:41.16 (35.93)     2:16.68 (35.52)
        2:59.99 (43.31)     3:44.64 (44.65)     4:18.16 (33.52)     4:50.32 (32.16)
 29 Elias, Alexander S        17 North Baltimore-MD   4:53.29    4:50.52        
                  30.95     1:06.99 (36.04)     1:46.35 (39.36)     2:24.53 (38.18)
        3:03.54 (39.01)     3:44.36 (40.82)     4:18.17 (33.81)     4:50.52 (32.35)
 30 Anderson, Hugh A          22 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:43.00    4:50.76        
                  28.81     1:01.53 (32.72)     1:38.87 (37.34)   2:55.11 (1:16.24)
         2:59.54 (4.43)     3:43.04 (43.50)     4:17.49 (34.45)     4:50.76 (33.27)
 31 Clendenin, Stephen A      21 Blue Waves Swim-PV   4:51.08    4:50.83        
                  30.41     1:05.42 (35.01)     1:42.92 (37.50)     2:19.87 (36.95)
        3:01.78 (41.91)     3:44.44 (42.66)     4:17.87 (33.43)     4:50.83 (32.96)
 32 Romanov, Gregory W        17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:53.42    4:51.79        
                  30.48     1:06.50 (36.02)     1:43.32 (36.82)     2:19.95 (36.63)
        3:03.75 (43.80)     3:48.43 (44.68)     4:20.28 (31.85)     4:51.79 (31.51)
 33 Bennett, James D          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:13.22Y   4:52.54        
                  30.20     1:05.69 (35.49)     1:43.76 (38.07)     2:20.85 (37.09)
        3:04.87 (44.02)     3:48.97 (44.10)     4:21.58 (32.61)     4:52.54 (30.96)
 34 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.66Y   4:52.60        
                  29.99     1:05.58 (35.59)     1:42.42 (36.84)     2:19.10 (36.68)
        3:04.53 (45.43)     3:50.20 (45.67)     4:21.43 (31.23)     4:52.60 (31.17)
 35 St. John, Carl A          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:54.61    4:52.67        
                  29.91     1:04.50 (34.59)     1:42.49 (37.99)     2:19.70 (37.21)
        3:01.61 (41.91)     3:44.75 (43.14)     4:19.67 (34.92)     4:52.67 (33.00)
 36 Nyce, Andrew S            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:47.11    4:53.57        
                  30.15     1:06.16 (36.01)     1:43.30 (37.14)     2:22.09 (38.79)
        3:02.53 (40.44)     3:44.85 (42.32)     4:19.21 (34.36)     4:53.57 (34.36)
 37 Pokornowski, Alec J       17 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:11.36Y   4:53.70        
                  29.99     1:06.05 (36.06)     1:42.66 (36.61)     2:19.16 (36.50)
        3:04.21 (45.05)     3:49.44 (45.23)     4:21.61 (32.17)     4:53.70 (32.09)
 38 Morrow, Michael G         16 North Baltimore-MD   4:56.17    4:53.95        
                  31.09     1:06.88 (35.79)     1:42.14 (35.26)     2:17.31 (35.17)
        3:01.10 (43.79)     3:45.54 (44.44)     4:20.56 (35.02)     4:53.95 (33.39)
 39 Chansakul, Aisara J       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:54.78    4:54.38        
                  30.64     1:05.44 (34.80)     1:45.15 (39.71)     2:25.71 (40.56)
        3:06.56 (40.85)     3:48.05 (41.49)     4:21.86 (33.81)     4:54.38 (32.52)
 40 Martin, Bohdan D          16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:53.31    4:54.42        
                  30.01     1:04.73 (34.72)     1:45.59 (40.86)     2:25.79 (40.20)
        3:06.11 (40.32)     3:48.08 (41.97)     4:21.70 (33.62)     4:54.42 (32.72)
 41 Bartlett, Hunter E        17 MSC-MR               5:00.32    4:54.50        
                  29.31     1:05.01 (35.70)     1:43.05 (38.04)     2:21.89 (38.84)
        3:02.60 (40.71)     3:45.28 (42.68)     4:20.08 (34.80)     4:54.50 (34.42)
 42 Burton, Jerry N           16 Tide-VA              4:15.90Y   4:55.08        
                  29.11     1:03.90 (34.79)     1:41.67 (37.77)     2:18.13 (36.46)
        3:03.10 (44.97)     3:47.79 (44.69)     4:21.62 (33.83)     4:55.08 (33.46)
 43 McCauley, William W       15 Star Swimming-NI     4:54.13    4:55.16        
                  29.39     1:04.38 (34.99)     1:40.96 (36.58)     2:17.93 (36.97)
        3:02.78 (44.85)     3:48.75 (45.97)     4:21.83 (33.08)     4:55.16 (33.33)
 44 Rappaport, William L      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:44.53    4:55.50        
                  29.10     1:03.68 (34.58)     1:40.02 (36.34)     2:16.64 (36.62)
        2:59.39 (42.75)     3:45.42 (46.03)     4:20.39 (34.97)     4:55.50 (35.11)
 45 Ross, James F             20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:42.80    4:55.58        
                  30.48     1:05.77 (35.29)     1:44.71 (38.94)     2:22.34 (37.63)
        3:04.93 (42.59)     3:48.78 (43.85)     4:22.83 (34.05)     4:55.58 (32.75)
 45 Bott, Francis J           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:58.12    4:55.58        
                  30.36     1:05.69 (35.33)     1:43.70 (38.01)     2:20.62 (36.92)
        3:03.25 (42.63)     3:48.39 (45.14)     4:22.85 (34.46)     4:55.58 (32.73)
 47 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:53.19    4:55.80        
                  30.19     1:04.88 (34.69)     1:43.92 (39.04)     2:22.93 (39.01)
        3:04.73 (41.80)     3:47.05 (42.32)     4:22.23 (35.18)     4:55.80 (33.57)
 48 Lord, Peter M             16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:50.92    4:55.90        
                  29.81     1:05.57 (35.76)     1:42.56 (36.99)     2:19.39 (36.83)
        3:04.20 (44.81)     3:49.71 (45.51)     4:22.76 (33.05)     4:55.90 (33.14)
 49 Grune, Steven B           16 Piranha Swimming-CT  4:52.31    4:56.25        
                  30.06     1:04.78 (34.72)     1:43.94 (39.16)     2:22.32 (38.38)
        3:05.41 (43.09)     3:49.77 (44.36)     4:22.71 (32.94)     4:56.25 (33.54)
 50 Yacobacci, Christopher    19 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  4:54.54    4:56.50        
                  30.38     1:05.62 (35.24)     1:45.22 (39.60)     2:24.54 (39.32)
        3:06.47 (41.93)     3:49.14 (42.67)     4:23.83 (34.69)     4:56.50 (32.67)
 51 Tanchick, Matthew T       15 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  4:11.47Y   4:56.57        
                  30.02     1:04.92 (34.90)     1:43.08 (38.16)     2:21.41 (38.33)
        3:04.06 (42.65)     3:49.72 (45.66)     4:23.22 (33.50)     4:56.57 (33.35)
 52 Bischoff, Kent A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:14.44Y   4:56.61        
                  30.23     1:05.46 (35.23)     1:44.43 (38.97)     2:22.61 (38.18)
        3:05.38 (42.77)     3:48.13 (42.75)     4:21.98 (33.85)     4:56.61 (34.63)
 53 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:55.95    4:56.90        
                  29.26     1:02.68 (33.42)     1:38.85 (36.17)     2:16.34 (37.49)
        3:01.12 (44.78)     3:45.72 (44.60)     4:20.96 (35.24)     4:56.90 (35.94)
 54 Rappold, Timothy S        18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:48.21    4:57.03        
                  31.49     1:09.47 (37.98)     1:46.40 (36.93)     2:23.48 (37.08)
        3:03.15 (39.67)     3:45.94 (42.79)     4:21.80 (35.86)     4:57.03 (35.23)
 55 Paules, Evan M            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:47.90S   4:57.26        
                  30.36     1:05.33 (34.97)     1:44.35 (39.02)     2:23.71 (39.36)
        3:06.29 (42.58)     3:49.79 (43.50)     4:24.25 (34.46)     4:57.26 (33.01)
 56 Farm, Eric R              15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:50.54    4:57.30        
                  29.98     1:05.67 (35.69)     1:43.62 (37.95)     2:21.74 (38.12)
        3:05.43 (43.69)     3:50.78 (45.35)     4:24.44 (33.66)     4:57.30 (32.86)
 57 Greene, Jonathan F        16 Piranha Swimming-CT  4:53.08    4:57.43        
                  31.32     1:07.51 (36.19)     1:46.69 (39.18)     2:26.43 (39.74)
        3:07.85 (41.42)     3:52.00 (44.15)     4:25.04 (33.04)     4:57.43 (32.39)
 58 Poling, Tyler C           18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:51.20    4:58.42        
                  30.44     1:05.48 (35.04)     1:42.72 (37.24)     2:19.83 (37.11)
        3:06.84 (47.01)     3:52.68 (45.84)     4:25.12 (32.44)     4:58.42 (33.30)
 59 Heise, Matthew C          18 Lansing Cats-NI      4:55.89    4:59.20        
                  29.99     1:05.04 (35.05)     1:41.93 (36.89)     2:19.36 (37.43)
        3:03.77 (44.41)     3:50.43 (46.66)     4:24.67 (34.24)     4:59.20 (34.53)
 60 Barbosa, Larry S          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.48    4:59.34        
                  30.20     1:04.60 (34.40)     1:46.03 (41.43)     2:26.93 (40.90)
        3:09.09 (42.16)     3:53.38 (44.29)     4:27.14 (33.76)     4:59.34 (32.20)
 61 Landon, Timothy A         18 Central CT Aquat-CT  4:52.75    4:59.67        
                  30.64     1:06.48 (35.84)     1:45.73 (39.25)     2:25.11 (39.38)
        3:06.74 (41.63)     3:50.25 (43.51)     4:24.50 (34.25)     4:59.67 (35.17)
 62 McDermott, Dylan F        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:57.23    5:00.62        
                  31.16     1:06.68 (35.52)     1:46.12 (39.44)     2:24.46 (38.34)
        3:08.79 (44.33)     3:53.34 (44.55)     4:27.89 (34.55)     5:00.62 (32.73)
 63 Dillinger, Andrew S       17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  4:54.03    5:01.08        
                  31.42     1:07.10 (35.68)     1:44.53 (37.43)     2:22.53 (38.00)
        3:06.19 (43.66)     3:52.37 (46.18)     4:26.98 (34.61)     5:01.08 (34.10)
 64 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire Swimming-MR   4:57.21    5:02.01        
                  29.58     1:04.44 (34.86)     1:44.74 (40.30)     2:25.41 (40.67)
        3:07.53 (42.12)     3:50.30 (42.77)     4:25.46 (35.16)     5:02.01 (36.55)
 65 Zelehowsky, Lucas R       18 Lansing Cats-NI      4:49.24    5:02.97        
                  30.11     1:04.05 (33.94)     1:44.08 (40.03)     2:24.39 (40.31)
        3:07.35 (42.96)     3:52.15 (44.80)     4:27.89 (35.74)     5:02.97 (35.08)
 66 Robichaud, James A        17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:10.44Y   5:03.26        
                  30.96     1:06.71 (35.75)     1:45.66 (38.95)     2:24.75 (39.09)
        3:09.85 (45.10)     3:54.81 (44.96)     4:29.87 (35.06)     5:03.26 (33.39)
 67 Gyenis, Andrew I          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:54.67    5:03.47        
                  30.72     1:06.16 (35.44)     1:44.40 (38.24)     2:22.92 (38.52)
        3:07.84 (44.92)     3:55.12 (47.28)     4:29.66 (34.54)     5:03.47 (33.81)
 68 Morres, Alexander R       19 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:13.43Y   5:04.51        
                  32.12     1:10.04 (37.92)     1:52.50 (42.46)     2:32.73 (40.23)
        3:12.58 (39.85)     3:53.63 (41.05)     4:29.87 (36.24)     5:04.51 (34.64)
 69 Ratliff, Bradley J        18 North Baltimore-MD   4:12.35Y   5:05.64        
                  31.79     1:10.05 (38.26)     1:47.74 (37.69)     2:26.09 (38.35)
        3:09.68 (43.59)     3:54.65 (44.97)     4:30.16 (35.51)     5:05.64 (35.48)
 70 Bechtold, Leander A       14 North Baltimore-MD   4:18.12Y   5:08.07        
                  31.71     1:09.24 (37.53)     1:51.01 (41.77)     2:32.60 (41.59)
        3:13.48 (40.88)     3:55.82 (42.34)     4:32.16 (36.34)     5:08.07 (35.91)
 -- Richards, Stephen M       18 SDS-PV               4:50.35        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Barber, Douglas T         16 Hamden Hall Acqu-CT  4:53.12        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 3:30.67    8/7/2009 Team Pittsburgh, TPIT                      
                         O Pagel, J Corvin, C Millen, A Kubicek            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:39.72    3:33.03         40  
     1) Kosic, Andrew W 17              2) Blyskal, Andrew J 17           
     3) McCormick, David J 18           4) Austin, Shane T 18             
                  25.32       52.51 (52.51)     1:17.80 (25.29)     1:46.48 (53.97)
        2:12.62 (26.14)     2:40.98 (54.50)     3:05.51 (24.53)     3:33.03 (52.05)
  2 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:37.39    3:35.41         34  
     1) Dee, Jonathan E 21              2) Hallock, Michael E 19          
     3) Camozzo, Daniel L 17            4) Anderson, Hugh A 22            
                  26.51       55.20 (55.20)     1:20.47 (25.27)     1:48.60 (53.40)
        2:13.87 (25.27)     2:41.86 (53.26)     3:07.38 (25.52)     3:35.41 (53.55)
  3 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            3:40.37    3:35.54         32  
     1) Millen, Christopher D 24        2) Van Roekel, Jacob P 20         
     3) Mata, Donald T 21               4) Svagerko, Carl J 19            
                  26.38       54.47 (54.47)     1:19.58 (25.11)     1:47.78 (53.31)
        2:13.67 (25.89)     2:41.85 (54.07)     3:07.08 (25.23)     3:35.54 (53.69)
  4 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:33.36    3:35.95         30  
     1) Hashemi, Cyrus 16               2) Sarman, Mark C 17              
     3) Decker, Ian S 17                4) Phillips, Bradley D 18         
                  26.47       54.43 (54.43)     1:19.28 (24.85)     1:47.68 (53.25)
        2:14.10 (26.42)     2:42.73 (55.05)     3:08.04 (25.31)     3:35.95 (53.22)
  5 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:41.70    3:38.09         28  
     1) Fiala, Christopher J 17         2) Callahan, Matthew L 18         
     3) Nyce, Andrew S 16               4) Natal, Douglas R 16            
                  25.38       53.42 (53.42)     1:19.19 (25.77)     1:48.07 (54.65)
        2:14.46 (26.39)     2:44.14 (56.07)     3:10.18 (26.04)     3:38.09 (53.95)
  6 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:46.35    3:39.60         26  
     1) Pochatko, Stephen J 20          2) Pokornowski, Alec J 17         
     3) Graesser, Garrett R 17          4) Marsh, Andrew C 16             
                  25.79       54.77 (54.77)     1:20.88 (26.11)     1:49.70 (54.93)
        2:15.87 (26.17)     2:45.61 (55.91)     3:11.52 (25.91)     3:39.60 (53.99)
  7 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       3:36.28    3:39.72         24  
     1) Mendenhall, John M 20           2) Pottieger, Bradley T 20        
     3) Belecanech, Ryan G 20           4) Bennett, James D 17            
                  27.03       55.49 (55.49)     1:21.06 (25.57)     1:48.58 (53.09)
        2:15.51 (26.93)     2:44.07 (55.49)     3:10.89 (26.82)     3:39.72 (55.65)
  8 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:39.12    3:40.99         22  
     1) Brophy, William A 18            2) Danner, Gregory M 29           
     3) Winchell, Todd H 22             4) Garman, Paul D 19              
                  26.39       56.08 (56.08)     1:21.32 (25.24)     1:50.74 (54.66)
        2:16.30 (25.56)     2:45.33 (54.59)     3:11.21 (25.88)     3:40.99 (55.66)
  9 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:38.90    3:41.24         18  
     1) Hammoud, Youssef H 16           2) Seliskar, Stephen M 16         
     3) Nasakaitis, Eric J 17           4) McKenzie, John T 17            
                  27.30       55.22 (55.22)     1:21.38 (26.16)     1:50.66 (55.44)
        2:17.33 (26.67)     2:46.88 (56.22)     3:12.81 (25.93)     3:41.24 (54.36)
 10 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                        3:39.87    3:41.33         14  
     1) Zelehowsky, Adam P 16           2) Heise, Matthew C 18            
     3) O'Donovan, Patrick J 19         4) Gell, Sterling V 21            
                  26.67       55.28 (55.28)     1:21.82 (26.54)     1:51.13 (55.85)
        2:16.59 (25.46)     2:45.53 (54.40)     3:11.49 (25.96)     3:41.33 (55.80)
 11 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:52.10    3:42.99         12  
     1) Moessinger, Matthew H 19        2) Sundquist, James C 17          
     3) Persano, Favio A 19             4) Wallace, Mark S 18             
                  26.48       55.55 (55.55)     1:21.99 (26.44)     1:51.54 (55.99)
        2:17.58 (26.04)     2:46.86 (55.32)     3:12.90 (26.04)     3:42.99 (56.13)
 12 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:45.28    3:43.48         10  
     1) Walsh, Ryan M 16                2) Bernstein, Rex L 17            
     3) Mazen, Andrew S 17              4) Gabriele, Louis M 18           
                  26.68       55.56 (55.56)     1:22.11 (26.55)     1:52.25 (56.69)
        2:18.16 (25.91)     2:46.65 (54.40)     3:12.79 (26.14)     3:43.48 (56.83)
 13 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT  'A'      3:47.25    3:43.50          8  
     1) Grune, Steven B 16              2) Gould, Robert T 15             
     3) Baker, James D 15               4) Treesh, Philip R 19            
                  27.52       55.84 (55.84)     1:22.03 (26.19)     1:51.36 (55.52)
        2:18.59 (27.23)     2:49.28 (57.92)     3:15.37 (26.09)     3:43.50 (54.22)
 14 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:48.45    3:43.85          6  
     1) Chen, Dennis J 16               2) Xu, Benjamin B 16              
     3) Taylor, Austin N 16             4) Yang, William W 15             
                  27.44       55.78 (55.78)     1:22.49 (26.71)     1:51.96 (56.18)
        2:19.14 (27.18)     2:49.07 (57.11)     3:14.99 (25.92)     3:43.85 (54.78)
 15 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:45.99    3:43.98          4  
     1) Patrum, William D 16            2) Duszynski, Andrew M 16         
     3) Westermeier, Christian S 15     4) McCauley, William W 15         
                  27.02       55.99 (55.99)     1:21.62 (25.63)     1:51.20 (55.21)
        2:17.52 (26.32)     2:47.50 (56.30)     3:14.15 (26.65)     3:43.98 (56.48)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:43.32    3:44.98          2  
     1) Kowalsky, Austin J 15           2) Cerra, Nick 18                 
     3) Goldstein, Jake 16              4) Galan, Bryan N 16              
                  25.84       55.37 (55.37)     1:47.95 (52.58)     1:51.81 (56.44)
        2:16.32 (24.51)     2:49.58 (57.77)     3:15.44 (25.86)     3:44.98 (55.40)
 17 Erie Aquatics Club-AM  'A'                  3:45.98    3:45.22        
     1) Steele, Thomas A 18             2) Donovan, David N 21            
     3) Kubaney, Conrad F 18            4) Petrella, Richard W 16         
                  26.60       55.88 (55.88)     1:21.87 (25.99)     1:52.37 (56.49)
        2:19.47 (27.10)     2:50.11 (57.74)     3:15.64 (25.53)     3:45.22 (55.11)
 18 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:46.41    3:46.33        
     1) Carey, Jack T 15                2) Miara, Jesse 16                
     3) Magee, Ryan T 17                4) Corey, Alexi 17                
                  26.13       55.57 (55.57)     1:22.46 (26.89)     1:53.43 (57.86)
        2:19.19 (25.76)     2:49.01 (55.58)     3:15.87 (26.86)     3:46.33 (57.32)
 19 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:48.97    3:47.08        
     1) Blaney, Miles J 16              2) Doherty, Christopher 17        
     3) Ching, Benjamin G 15            4) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 18     
                  26.86       55.73 (55.73)     1:22.20 (26.47)     1:52.28 (56.55)
        2:20.04 (27.76)     2:50.32 (58.04)     3:17.00 (26.68)     3:47.08 (56.76)
 20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    3:38.21    3:47.12        
     1) Martin, Bohdan D 16             2) Davila, Kevin 16               
     3) Swanepoel, Dylan T 15           4) Ahlberg, Andrew W 19           
                  26.42       56.16 (56.16)     1:23.61 (27.45)     1:55.22 (59.06)
        2:22.55 (27.33)     2:52.38 (57.16)     3:18.28 (25.90)     3:47.12 (54.74)
 21 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl-MA  'A'      3:36.48    3:47.46        
     1) Sjoholm, Matthew A 17           2) Zettlemoyer, Eagan J 16        
     3) Dowzicky, Carl W 16             4) Draganosky, Bryan A 16         
                  26.91       55.44 (55.44)     1:22.18 (26.74)     1:52.45 (57.01)
        2:19.41 (26.96)     2:50.27 (57.82)     3:17.53 (27.26)     3:47.46 (57.19)
 22 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                3:46.06    3:48.09        
     1) Deluce, Peter D 16              2) Bauchwitz, Benjamin R 17       
     3) Nakano, Shota 16                4) Young, Jeffrey B 17            
                  27.36       58.01 (58.01)     1:24.59 (26.58)     1:54.61 (56.60)
        2:21.48 (26.87)     2:51.21 (56.60)     3:17.55 (26.34)     3:48.09 (56.88)
 23 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        3:52.50    3:49.47        
     1) Cosgarea, Alec J 15             2) Ratliff, Bradley J 18          
     3) Morrow, Michael G 16            4) Hudhud, Muhammad K 15          
                  27.50       58.11 (58.11)     1:24.61 (26.50)     1:54.69 (56.58)
        2:22.37 (27.68)     2:52.74 (58.05)     3:19.89 (27.15)     3:49.47 (56.73)
 24 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       3:47.44    3:49.99        
     1) Juliano, Robert T 17            2) McLaughlin, Declan T 15        
     3) Smith, Kyle P 17                4) Telford, Dylan C 16            
                  27.79       58.15 (58.15)     1:25.09 (26.94)     1:55.95 (57.80)
        2:22.45 (26.50)     2:52.56 (56.61)     3:20.16 (27.60)     3:49.99 (57.43)
 25 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:40.29    3:50.20        
     1) Jan, Kevin 16                   2) Healy, Joe S 16                
     3) McDermott, Dylan F 17           4) Cole, Charlie M 15             
                  27.36       57.04 (57.04)     1:24.54 (27.50)     1:55.46 (58.42)
        2:23.05 (27.59)     2:53.23 (57.77)     3:20.58 (27.35)     3:50.20 (56.97)
 26 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:52.23    3:50.58        
     1) Kostelec, Nick 17               2) Duva, Ben 17                   
     3) Kuo, Theodore 17                4) Lozano, Joseph 14              
                  26.63       55.79 (55.79)     1:22.79 (27.00)     1:52.33 (56.54)
        2:19.29 (26.96)     2:49.85 (57.52)     3:18.44 (28.59)   3:50.58 (1:00.73)
 27 Central CT Aquatics Team-CT  'A'            3:46.08    3:52.80        
     1) Denton, Richard S 17            2) Landon, Timothy A 18           
     3) Buys, Ryan J 17                 4) Mackiewicz, John P 18          
                  27.69       57.01 (57.01)     1:26.01 (29.00)   1:59.78 (1:02.77)
        2:26.69 (26.91)     2:56.63 (56.85)     3:23.57 (26.94)     3:52.80 (56.17)
 28 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       3:46.23    3:52.95        
     1) Richards, Ryan A 15             2) Ross, James F 20               
     3) Dennis, Scott A 17              4) Campbell, Christopher M 17     
                  28.50       59.72 (59.72)     1:26.57 (26.85)     1:56.76 (57.04)
        2:24.37 (27.61)     2:54.70 (57.94)     3:21.91 (27.21)     3:52.95 (58.25)
 29 Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish-NJ  'A'           3:51.15    3:52.96        
     1) Long, Jack 15                   2) Nouser, Mohamed 17             
     3) Hyman, Zachary 15               4) Hassan, Ali 18                 
                  27.65       57.59 (57.59)     1:25.22 (27.63)     1:55.79 (58.20)
        2:23.85 (28.06)     2:54.68 (58.89)     3:22.63 (27.95)     3:52.96 (58.28)
 30 Glastonbury Swim Team-CT  'A'               3:50.95    3:53.85        
     1) Ma, Jonathan J 16               2) Garneau, Frederick W 15        
     3) Hoyt, Stephen D 17              4) Takabayashi, Kazumu B 15       
                  27.57       58.24 (58.24)     1:26.63 (28.39)   1:58.40 (1:00.16)
        2:26.01 (27.61)     2:56.35 (57.95)     3:23.40 (27.05)     3:53.85 (57.50)
 31 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:49.97    3:58.07        
     1) Spinosa, Adam G 17              2) Chansakul, Aisara J 16         
     3) Sherman, Sammy I 15             4) Koenigsberger, Stephan 15      
                  28.35       59.85 (59.85)     1:27.96 (28.11)     1:58.34 (58.49)
        2:27.23 (28.89)   2:59.03 (1:00.69)     3:27.17 (28.14)     3:58.07 (59.04)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 7:44.68    8/8/2009 Team Pittsburgh, TPIT                      
                         O Pagel, J Corvin, J Lucas, C Millen              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    8:02.29    7:54.86         40  
     1) Hallock, Michael E 19           2) Anderson, Hugh A 22            
     3) Natal, Douglas R 16             4) Camozzo, Daniel L 17           
                  27.69       58.29 (58.29)   1:29.78 (1:29.78)   2:00.69 (2:00.69)
        2:28.54 (27.85)     2:59.84 (59.15)   3:30.20 (1:29.51)   4:00.27 (1:59.58)
        4:27.33 (27.06)     4:57.41 (57.14)   5:27.62 (1:27.35)   5:57.80 (1:57.53)
        6:24.16 (26.36)     6:53.70 (55.90)   7:24.14 (1:26.34)   7:54.86 (1:57.06)
  2 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                7:47.67    7:56.99         34  
     1) Hashemi, Cyrus 16               2) Sarman, Mark C 17              
     3) McKenzie, John T 17             4) Phillips, Bradley D 18         
                  27.12       57.43 (57.43)   1:28.99 (1:28.99)   2:00.60 (2:00.60)
        2:26.82 (26.22)     2:57.66 (57.06)   3:29.52 (1:28.92)   4:01.30 (2:00.70)
        4:27.97 (26.67)     4:58.16 (56.86)   5:28.97 (1:27.67)   6:00.08 (1:58.78)
        6:26.39 (26.31)     6:56.19 (56.11)   7:27.37 (1:27.29)   7:56.99 (1:56.91)
  3 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       7:43.35    7:57.55         32  
     1) Pottieger, Bradley T 20         2) Mendenhall, John M 20          
     3) Belecanech, Ryan G 20           4) Bennett, James D 17            
                  27.41       57.13 (57.13)   1:27.88 (1:27.88)   1:56.74 (1:56.74)
        2:24.93 (28.19)     2:55.42 (58.68)   3:26.69 (1:29.95)   3:56.63 (1:59.89)
        4:24.99 (28.36)     4:55.04 (58.41)   5:26.31 (1:29.68)   5:56.49 (1:59.86)
        6:24.48 (27.99)     6:54.74 (58.25)   7:26.90 (1:30.41)   7:57.55 (2:01.06)
  4 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:09.05    8:02.30         30  
     1) Moessinger, Matthew H 19        2) Duszynski, Andrew M 16         
     3) Patrum, William D 16            4) Persano, Favio A 19            
                  27.67       58.28 (58.28)   1:30.03 (1:30.03)   2:01.80 (2:01.80)
        2:29.61 (27.81)     3:00.62 (58.82)   3:31.71 (1:29.91)   4:02.79 (2:00.99)
        4:30.01 (27.22)     5:00.31 (57.52)   5:31.69 (1:28.90)   6:02.79 (2:00.00)
                            6:26.19 (23.40)   7:31.71 (1:28.92)   8:02.30 (1:59.51)
  5 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    7:53.90    8:04.50         28  
     1) Swanepoel, Dylan T 15           2) Martin, Bohdan D 16            
     3) Ahlberg, Andrew W 19            4) Dibella, Jacob S 15            
                  28.00       58.93 (58.93)   1:30.41 (1:30.41)   2:00.97 (2:00.97)
        2:28.08 (27.11)     2:59.07 (58.10)   3:31.53 (1:30.56)   4:03.12 (2:02.15)
        4:30.22 (27.10)     5:00.07 (56.95)   5:30.64 (1:27.52)   6:00.65 (1:57.53)
        6:28.22 (27.57)     6:59.56 (58.91)   7:32.75 (1:32.10)   8:04.50 (2:03.85)
  6 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            7:44.68    8:05.65         26  
     1) Van Roekel, Jacob P 20          2) Mata, Donald T 21              
     3) Cook, Alexander F 17            4) Hanson, Alexander A 21         
                  27.05       56.34 (56.34)   1:26.88 (1:26.88)   1:57.84 (1:57.84)
        2:25.71 (27.87)     2:56.36 (58.52)   3:28.58 (1:30.74)   4:00.91 (2:03.07)
        4:28.14 (27.23)     4:58.75 (57.84)   5:31.17 (1:30.26)   6:04.34 (2:03.43)
        6:31.81 (27.47)     7:02.87 (58.53)   7:34.43 (1:30.09)   8:05.65 (2:01.31)
  7 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                8:05.89    8:05.68         24  
     1) Gyenis, Andrew I 16             2) Nielsen, Matthew Q 16          
     3) Seliskar, Stephen M 16          4) Decker, Ian S 17               
                  28.12       59.09 (59.09)   1:31.23 (1:31.23)   2:03.15 (2:03.15)
        2:30.26 (27.11)     3:01.16 (58.01)   3:33.78 (1:30.63)   4:05.31 (2:02.16)
        4:32.84 (27.53)     5:03.08 (57.77)   5:33.93 (1:28.62)   6:04.00 (1:58.69)
        6:31.37 (27.37)     7:01.76 (57.76)   7:33.96 (1:29.96)   8:05.68 (2:01.68)
  8 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   8:12.41    8:10.40         22  
     1) Shields, Brandon 15             2) Walsh, Ryan M 16               
     3) Mazen, Andrew S 17              4) Bernstein, Rex L 17            
                  27.89       58.63 (58.63)   1:30.14 (1:30.14)   2:01.10 (2:01.10)
        2:28.96 (27.86)     3:00.37 (59.27)   3:32.62 (1:31.52)   4:05.23 (2:04.13)
        4:32.56 (27.33)     5:03.64 (58.41)   5:35.15 (1:29.92)   6:05.99 (2:00.76)
        6:32.69 (26.70)     7:03.81 (57.82)   7:36.43 (1:30.44)   8:10.40 (2:04.41)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            8:09.46    8:10.45         18  
     1) Galan, Bryan N 16               2) Cerra, Nick 18                 
     3) Goldstein, Jake 16              4) Kowalsky, Austin J 15          
                  29.03   1:00.82 (1:00.82)   1:33.06 (1:33.06)   2:02.09 (2:02.09)
        2:29.35 (27.26)     3:00.02 (57.93)   3:31.90 (1:29.81)   4:02.93 (2:00.84)
        4:31.60 (28.67)   5:04.75 (1:01.82)   5:37.38 (1:34.45)   6:08.64 (2:05.71)
        6:35.25 (26.61)     7:06.50 (57.86)   7:38.96 (1:30.32)   8:10.45 (2:01.81)
 10 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl-MA  'A'      7:54.59    8:10.98         14  
     1) Lebed, Alex 14                  2) Draganosky, Bryan A 16         
     3) Dowzicky, Carl W 16             4) Sjoholm, Matthew A 17          
                  28.27       59.16 (59.16)   1:30.85 (1:30.85)   2:02.86 (2:02.86)
        2:30.57 (27.71)     3:02.30 (59.44)   3:34.60 (1:31.74)   4:06.81 (2:03.95)
        4:34.22 (27.41)     5:05.43 (58.62)   5:37.23 (1:30.42)   6:08.88 (2:02.07)
        6:36.40 (27.52)     7:07.00 (58.12)   7:38.84 (1:29.96)   8:10.98 (2:02.10)
 11 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       8:23.64    8:11.30         12  
     1) Pochatko, Stephen J 20          2) Pokornowski, Alec J 17         
     3) Telford, Dylan C 16             4) Marsh, Andrew C 16             
                  27.61       58.79 (58.79)   1:31.54 (1:31.54)   2:04.79 (2:04.79)
        2:31.42 (26.63)     3:02.61 (57.82)   3:35.18 (1:30.39)   4:08.07 (2:03.28)
        4:35.92 (27.85)     5:07.15 (59.08)   5:39.53 (1:31.46)   6:11.32 (2:03.25)
        6:37.33 (26.01)     7:07.29 (55.97)   7:38.74 (1:27.42)   8:11.30 (1:59.98)
 12 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                        8:13.85    8:14.19         10  
     1) Zelehowsky, Adam P 16           2) Heise, Matthew C 18            
     3) Gell, Sterling V 21             4) O'Donovan, Patrick J 19        
                  27.85       58.53 (58.53)   1:30.35 (1:30.35)   2:01.55 (2:01.55)
        2:29.44 (27.89)     3:00.78 (59.23)   3:33.34 (1:31.79)   4:05.35 (2:03.80)
        4:32.76 (27.41)     5:04.65 (59.30)   5:37.58 (1:32.23)   6:10.63 (2:05.28)
        6:37.19 (26.56)     7:08.23 (57.60)   7:41.02 (1:30.39)   8:14.19 (2:03.56)
 13 Erie Aquatics Club-AM  'A'                  8:14.63    8:14.82          8  
     1) Donovan, David N 21             2) Petrella, Richard W 16         
     3) Mackowski, Matthew J 20         4) Steele, Thomas A 18            
                              58.64 (58.64)                       2:02.25 (2:02.25)
                            3:00.56 (58.31)                       4:03.07 (2:00.82)
                          5:04.59 (1:01.52)                       6:10.19 (2:07.12)
                            7:08.39 (58.20)   8:14.82 (2:04.63)                    
 14 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        8:24.26    8:18.54          6  
     1) Elias, Alexander S 17           2) Morrow, Michael G 16           
     3) O'Toole, Pat R 19               4) Cosgarea, Alec J 15            
                  28.22       59.31 (59.31)   1:30.67 (1:30.67)   2:02.79 (2:02.79)
        2:30.27 (27.48)     3:01.40 (58.61)   3:33.76 (1:30.97)   4:05.56 (2:02.77)
        4:33.02 (27.46)     5:04.52 (58.96)   5:37.90 (1:32.34)   6:11.50 (2:05.94)
        6:38.89 (27.39)     7:09.99 (58.49)   7:44.08 (1:32.58)   8:18.54 (2:07.04)
 15 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               8:02.98    8:22.59          4  
     1) Lawson, Brody R 16              2) McDermott, Dylan F 17          
     3) Smagula, Nick W 15              4) Cole, Charlie M 15             
                  28.90   1:00.21 (1:00.21)   1:32.98 (1:32.98)   2:06.52 (2:06.52)
        2:34.37 (27.85)   3:06.79 (1:00.27)   3:37.51 (1:30.99)   4:09.18 (2:02.66)
        4:38.02 (28.84)   5:10.85 (1:01.67)   5:44.73 (1:35.55)   6:18.50 (2:09.32)
        6:46.28 (27.78)     7:18.25 (59.75)   7:50.15 (1:31.65)   8:22.59 (2:04.09)
 16 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             8:07.32    8:23.35          2  
     1) Danner, Gregory M 29            2) Homerin, Elias T 19            
     3) Brophy, William A 18            4) Winchell, Todd H 22            
                  28.79       59.88 (59.88)   1:30.51 (1:30.51)   2:01.04 (2:01.04)
        2:29.56 (28.52)   3:03.63 (1:02.59)   3:39.58 (1:38.54)   4:14.28 (2:13.24)
        4:41.43 (27.15)     5:13.14 (58.86)   5:46.23 (1:31.95)   6:19.97 (2:05.69)
        6:46.65 (26.68)     7:18.07 (58.10)   7:50.40 (1:30.43)   8:23.35 (2:03.38)
 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       8:03.34    8:25.46        
     1) Dennis, Scott A 17              2) Richards, Ryan A 15            
     3) Ross, James F 20                4) Carroll, John W 16             
                          1:01.33 (1:01.33)                       2:05.70 (2:05.70)
                          3:06.34 (1:00.64)                       4:09.99 (2:04.29)
                          5:12.16 (1:02.17)                       6:18.10 (2:08.11)
                          7:20.07 (1:01.97)   8:25.46 (2:07.36)                    
 18 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 8:26.54    8:26.43        
     1) Kuo, Theodore 17                2) Duva, Ben 17                   
     3) Kostelec, Nick 17               4) Lozano, Joseph 14              
                  28.30   1:00.10 (1:00.10)   1:33.85 (1:33.85)   2:07.45 (2:07.45)
        2:35.50 (28.05)     3:07.07 (59.62)   3:38.97 (1:31.52)   4:11.10 (2:03.65)
        4:37.65 (26.55)     5:09.60 (58.50)   5:42.36 (1:31.26)   6:14.83 (2:03.73)
                          7:17.04 (1:02.21)   7:51.33 (1:36.50)   8:26.43 (2:11.60)
 19 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       8:26.06    8:28.76        
     1) Juliano, Robert T 17            2) Smith, Kyle P 17               
     3) Martin, Joseph D 15             4) Graesser, Garrett R 17         
                  28.26       59.90 (59.90)   1:32.60 (1:32.60)   2:04.79 (2:04.79)
        2:32.16 (27.37)     3:04.07 (59.28)   3:37.26 (1:32.47)   4:10.01 (2:05.22)
        4:38.70 (28.69)   5:11.20 (1:01.19)   5:45.63 (1:35.62)   6:18.93 (2:08.92)
        6:47.19 (28.26)   7:20.30 (1:01.37)   7:54.53 (1:35.60)   8:28.76 (2:09.83)
 20 Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish-NJ  'A'           8:24.85    8:30.71        
     1) William, Andrew 15              2) Hyman, Zachary 15              
     3) Nouser, Mohamed 17              4) Long, Jack 15                  
                  30.06   1:03.38 (1:03.38)   1:35.96 (1:35.96)   2:09.99 (2:09.99)
        2:38.45 (28.46)   3:10.27 (1:00.28)   3:42.97 (1:32.98)   4:16.79 (2:06.80)
        4:44.80 (28.01)   5:17.69 (1:00.90)   5:51.19 (1:34.40)   6:25.95 (2:09.16)
        6:54.09 (28.14)   7:26.12 (1:00.17)   7:58.39 (1:32.44)   8:30.71 (2:04.76)
 21 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      8:14.51    8:32.09        
     1) Sharkey, Ryan P 14              2) Romanov, Gregory W 17          
     3) Rappold, Timothy S 18           4) Rowe, Michael J 19             
                  29.44   1:01.76 (1:01.76)   1:35.16 (1:35.16)   2:07.60 (2:07.60)
        2:35.45 (27.85)     3:06.91 (59.31)   3:39.46 (1:31.86)   4:11.67 (2:04.07)
        4:40.73 (29.06)   5:13.31 (1:01.64)   5:47.71 (1:36.04)   6:21.87 (2:10.20)
        6:50.19 (28.32)   7:23.16 (1:01.29)   7:58.16 (1:36.29)   8:32.09 (2:10.22)
 22 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:14.61    8:38.65        
     1) Sherman, Sammy I 15             2) Chansakul, Aisara J 16         
     3) Koenigsberger, Stephan 15       4) Rueda, Diego C 15              
                  29.05   1:01.48 (1:01.48)   1:35.43 (1:35.43)   2:09.29 (2:09.29)
        2:37.79 (28.50)   3:10.30 (1:01.01)   3:44.09 (1:34.80)   4:17.91 (2:08.62)
        4:46.56 (28.65)   5:19.69 (1:01.78)   5:53.88 (1:35.97)   6:28.09 (2:10.18)
        6:57.97 (29.88)   7:31.23 (1:03.14)   8:05.17 (1:37.08)   8:38.65 (2:10.56)
 -- Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       8:21.29         DQ        
      False start
     1) McCauley, William W 15          2) Westermeier, Christian S 15    
     3) Sundquist, James C 17           4) Wallace, Mark S 18             
                  28.82   1:00.50 (1:00.50)   1:33.23 (1:33.23)   2:04.97 (2:04.97)
        2:33.16 (28.19)   3:05.29 (1:00.32)   3:38.89 (1:33.92)   4:12.41 (2:07.44)
        4:40.10 (27.69)   5:13.00 (1:00.59)   5:46.50 (1:34.09)   6:19.12 (2:06.71)
        6:46.51 (27.39)     7:17.60 (58.48)   7:50.02 (1:30.90)        DQ (2:03.03)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 3:49.19   7/27/2002 Curl-Burke Swim Club, CUBU-PV              
                         M Liscinsky, E Moses, J Valdivieso, M Brado       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:59.64    3:54.04         40  
     1) Hallock, Michael E 19           2) Fiala, Christopher J 17        
     3) Natal, Douglas R 16             4) Camozzo, Daniel L 17           
                  28.16       58.38 (58.38)     1:28.53 (30.15)   2:04.29 (1:05.91)
        2:30.41 (26.12)     3:01.17 (56.88)     3:26.58 (25.41)     3:54.04 (52.87)
  2 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:52.97    3:55.23         34  
     1) Hammoud, Youssef H 16           2) Katis, Charles W 17            
     3) Sarman, Mark C 17               4) Hashemi, Cyrus 16              
                  29.30       59.10 (59.10)     1:28.97 (29.87)   2:05.02 (1:05.92)
        2:30.45 (25.43)     3:00.98 (55.96)     3:26.60 (25.62)     3:55.23 (54.25)
  3 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            4:02.99    4:02.70         32  
     1) Hanson, Alexander A 21          2) Cook, Alexander F 17           
     3) Svagerko, Carl J 19             4) Van Roekel, Jacob P 20         
                  30.76   1:02.47 (1:02.47)     1:34.37 (31.90)   2:11.41 (1:08.94)
        2:38.04 (26.63)     3:09.01 (57.60)     3:34.25 (25.24)     4:02.70 (53.69)
  4 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       3:56.05    4:03.90         30  
     1) Ross, James F 20                2) Mendenhall, John M 20          
     3) Pottieger, Bradley T 20         4) Belecanech, Ryan G 20          
                  30.35   1:03.16 (1:03.16)     1:35.24 (32.08)   2:12.48 (1:09.32)
        2:38.71 (26.23)     3:08.90 (56.42)     3:35.51 (26.61)     4:03.90 (55.00)
  5 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    4:11.56    4:05.61         28  
     1) Callahan, Matthew L 18          2) Nyce, Andrew S 16              
     3) Dee, Jonathan E 21              4) Anderson, Hugh A 22            
                  29.78   1:02.93 (1:02.93)     1:34.89 (31.96)   2:13.64 (1:10.71)
        2:39.91 (26.27)     3:11.95 (58.31)     3:36.87 (24.92)     4:05.61 (53.66)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:07.00    4:07.08         26  
     1) Galan, Bryan N 16               2) Goldstein, Jake 16             
     3) Barbosa, Larry S 17             4) Kowalsky, Austin J 15          
                          1:02.63 (1:02.63)                       2:12.30 (1:09.67)
                          3:12.57 (1:00.27)     4:07.08 (54.51)                    
  7 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:10.50    4:07.59         24  
     1) Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob B 16      2) McLaughlin, Declan T 15        
     3) Marsh, Andrew C 16              4) Telford, Dylan C 16            
                  30.48   1:03.21 (1:03.21)     1:34.98 (31.77)   2:12.45 (1:09.24)
        2:39.36 (26.91)     3:11.99 (59.54)     3:38.64 (26.65)     4:07.59 (55.60)
  8 Erie Aquatics Club-AM  'A'                  4:04.89    4:08.47         22  
     1) Petrella, Richard W 16          2) Mackowski, Matthew J 20        
     3) Glowacki, Joseph B 20           4) Steele, Thomas A 18            
                  30.95   1:03.77 (1:03.77)     1:36.32 (32.55)   2:14.55 (1:10.78)
        2:41.25 (26.70)     3:12.69 (58.14)     3:38.81 (26.12)     4:08.47 (55.78)
  9 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:08.07    4:08.58         18  
     1) Duszynski, Andrew M 16          2) Westermeier, Christian S 15    
     3) Patrum, William D 16            4) McCauley, William W 15         
                  29.92   1:02.03 (1:02.03)     1:34.47 (32.44)   2:13.33 (1:11.30)
        2:40.93 (27.60)     3:13.13 (59.80)     3:39.51 (26.38)     4:08.58 (55.45)
 10 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:03.68    4:09.10         14  
     1) Errico, Domenick R 18           2) Martin, Bohdan D 16            
     3) Davila, Kevin 16                4) Ahlberg, Andrew W 19           
                  30.19   1:03.44 (1:03.44)     1:35.56 (32.12)   2:13.77 (1:10.33)
        2:41.88 (28.11)   3:14.42 (1:00.65)     3:40.54 (26.12)     4:09.10 (54.68)
 11 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:05.76    4:09.84         12  
     1) Farm, Eric R 15                 2) Cummings, Thomas F 15          
     3) Walsh, Ryan M 16                4) Mazen, Andrew S 17             
                  30.57   1:04.36 (1:04.36)     1:36.87 (32.51)   2:14.35 (1:09.99)
        2:42.34 (27.99)   3:14.94 (1:00.59)     3:41.15 (26.21)     4:09.84 (54.90)
 12 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                4:10.82    4:10.20         10  
     1) Enoch, Adam C 16                2) Taylor, Austin N 16            
     3) Xu, Benjamin B 16               4) Yang, William W 15             
                  30.42   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:35.95 (32.92)   2:13.51 (1:10.48)
        2:41.59 (28.08)   3:14.73 (1:01.22)     3:41.06 (26.33)     4:10.20 (55.47)
 13 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:16.97    4:11.92          8  
     1) Pochatko, Stephen J 20          2) Martin, Joseph D 15            
     3) Smith, Kyle P 17                4) Pokornowski, Alec J 17         
                  29.97   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:37.07 (34.70)   2:16.60 (1:14.23)
        2:43.71 (27.11)     3:15.86 (59.26)     3:41.89 (26.03)     4:11.92 (56.06)
 14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       4:04.53    4:11.98          6  
     1) Bennett, James D 17             2) Carroll, John W 16             
     3) Campbell, Christopher M 17      4) Dennis, Scott A 17             
                  30.99   1:13.46 (1:13.46)     1:37.00 (23.54)   2:15.44 (1:01.98)
        2:42.85 (27.41)   3:20.66 (1:05.22)     3:42.61 (21.95)     4:11.98 (51.32)
 15 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                        4:04.05    4:12.09          4  
     1) O'Donovan, Patrick J 19         2) Gell, Sterling V 21            
     3) Heise, Matthew C 18             4) Zelehowsky, Adam P 16          
                  30.03   1:03.05 (1:03.05)     1:36.24 (33.19)   2:14.83 (1:11.78)
        2:43.18 (28.35)   3:16.61 (1:01.78)     3:42.69 (26.08)     4:12.09 (55.48)
 16 Central CT Aquatics Team-CT  'A'            4:14.04    4:13.64          2  
     1) Denton, Richard S 17            2) Thurston, Eric D 18            
     3) Buys, Ryan J 17                 4) Mackiewicz, John P 18          
                  31.38   1:04.18 (1:04.18)     1:37.62 (33.44)   2:16.77 (1:12.59)
        2:45.11 (28.34)   3:17.87 (1:01.10)     3:44.57 (26.70)     4:13.64 (55.77)
 17 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:21.52    4:15.34        
     1) Corey, Alexi 17                 2) Byrne, Gregory J 16            
     3) Magee, Ryan T 17                4) Carey, Jack T 15               
                  31.74   1:04.16 (1:04.16)     1:38.84 (34.68)   2:17.74 (1:13.58)
        2:46.21 (28.47)   3:18.79 (1:01.05)     3:44.70 (25.91)     4:15.34 (56.55)
 18 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:20.62    4:16.61        
     1) Duva, Ben 17                    2) Lozano, Joseph 14              
     3) Kuo, Theodore 17                4) Kostelec, Nick 17              
                  31.98   1:05.28 (1:05.28)     1:40.08 (34.80)   2:18.77 (1:13.49)
        2:47.31 (28.54)   3:21.08 (1:02.31)     3:47.28 (26.20)     4:16.61 (55.53)
 19 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:13.79    4:17.19        
     1) Doherty, Christopher 17         2) Ching, Benjamin G 15           
     3) Blaney, Miles J 16              4) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 18     
                  30.31   1:03.73 (1:03.73)     1:37.10 (33.37)   2:15.90 (1:12.17)
        2:44.53 (28.63)   3:19.67 (1:03.77)     3:46.04 (26.37)     4:17.19 (57.52)
 20 Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish-NJ  'A'           3:40.64Y   4:17.61        
     1) Hassan, Omar 16                 2) Jimenez, Peter F 20            
     3) William, Andrew 15              4) Long, Jack 15                  
                  31.65   1:05.31 (1:05.31)     1:36.63 (31.32)   2:14.07 (1:08.76)
        2:43.87 (29.80)   3:20.73 (1:06.66)     3:47.66 (26.93)     4:17.61 (56.88)
 21 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl-MA  'A'      4:07.07    4:17.82        
     1) Lebed, Alex 14                  2) Draganosky, Bryan A 16         
     3) Dowzicky, Carl W 16             4) Sjoholm, Matthew A 17          
                  32.49   1:06.18 (1:06.18)     1:39.85 (33.67)   2:19.09 (1:12.91)
        2:47.32 (28.23)   3:21.32 (1:02.23)     3:48.01 (26.69)     4:17.82 (56.50)
 22 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      4:22.38    4:21.95        
     1) Deardorff, Peter G 17           2) Yu, Colburn C 14               
     3) Hebert, Addison B 16            4) Park, Patrick H 14             
                  32.18   1:06.33 (1:06.33)     1:41.45 (35.12)   2:19.12 (1:12.79)
        2:48.90 (29.78)   3:23.03 (1:03.91)     3:50.61 (27.58)     4:21.95 (58.92)
 23 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:04.81    4:23.00        
     1) McDermott, Dylan F 17           2) Dezenzo, Matthew X 16          
     3) Jan, Kevin 16                   4) Cole, Charlie M 15             
                  33.01   1:07.47 (1:07.47)     1:42.02 (34.55)   2:23.50 (1:16.03)
        2:50.79 (27.29)     3:23.25 (59.75)     3:51.57 (28.32)     4:23.00 (59.75)
 24 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:14.01    4:26.29        
     1) Chansakul, Aisara J 16          2) Koenigsberger, Stephan 15      
     3) Rueda, Diego C 15               4) Sherman, Sammy I 15            
                          1:08.55 (1:08.55)                       2:19.40 (1:10.85)
                          3:25.08 (1:05.68)   4:26.29 (1:01.21)                    
 25 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        4:11.76    4:39.03        
     1) Hudhud, Muhammad K 15           2) Bailey, Peyton L 16            
     3) Ratliff, Bradley J 18           4) Bechtold, Leander A 14         
                  34.96   1:12.52 (1:12.52)     1:47.33 (34.81)   2:26.76 (1:14.24)
        2:56.83 (30.07)   3:33.42 (1:06.66)     4:03.45 (30.03)   4:39.03 (1:05.61)
 -- Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:12.44         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Wallace, Mark S 18              2) Buisman, Kevin M 24            
     3) Persano, Favio A 19             4) Moessinger, Matthew H 19       
                  29.72   1:01.39 (1:01.39)     1:35.11 (33.72)   2:15.57 (1:14.18)
        2:41.91 (26.34)     3:13.35 (57.78)     3:39.30 (25.95)          DQ (54.89)
 -- Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:58.39         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Koenig, Peter S 20              2) Razavi, Christopher R 20       
     3) Winchell, Todd H 22             4) Brophy, William A 18           
                  30.34   1:03.55 (1:03.55)     1:34.91 (31.36)   2:13.06 (1:09.51)
        2:39.85 (26.79)     3:11.39 (58.33)     3:38.25 (26.86)          DQ (56.15)
 -- Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:57.26         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Spina, Alex M 19                2) Macnair, Michael C 17          
     3) Ratcliff, Kurtis M 17           4) McKenzie, John T 17            
                  29.79   1:01.05 (1:01.05)     1:33.23 (32.18)   2:10.48 (1:09.43)
        2:37.49 (27.01)     3:09.57 (59.09)     3:35.17 (25.60)          DQ (53.85)