Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/29/2010 11:09 AM
      2010 Speedo Champions Series Sectional Meet, Sanction #: PVZ-10-48       
                      March 25-28, 2010 - Germantown, MD                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Felicia        17 North Baltimore-MD     23.42      22.99         20  
  2 Neal, Lia           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.58      23.05         17  
  3 Ares, Natalya       15 All Star Aquatic-PV    24.23      23.82         16  
  4 Lydzinski, Megan    16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      23.95      24.01         15  
  5 Hough, Kendall      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.07      24.03         14  
  6 Bishop, Gabrielle   15 Unique Swimming-VA     24.06      24.07         13  
  7 McTaggart, Carolin  13 All Star Aquatic-PV    24.17      24.14         12  
  8 Hoopes, Madeleine   15 Greater Latrobe-AM     24.33      24.62         11  
B - Final
  9 Greene, Eva         16 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.35      23.95          9  
 10 Manning, Margaret   14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.40      24.18          6.5
 10 Zhao, Amy           13 Branford Stingra-CT    24.36      24.18          6.5
 12 Flewelling, Laura   17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    24.39      24.39          5  
 13 Yang, Kelley        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.42      24.41          4  
 14 Vincent, Taylor     14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.35      24.49          3  
 15 Vrooman, Lindsay    18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    24.40      24.58          2  
 16 Burke, Kaitlin      17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    24.49      24.84          1  
C - Final
 17 Fosburgh, Elizabet  15 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.51      24.26        
 18 Beneke, Brynne      15 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    24.59      24.44        
 19 Roseberry, Natalee  16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     24.56      24.61        
 20 Karr, Caitlyn       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.60      24.69        
 21 Giberson, Sara      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.55      24.71        
 22 Katis, Jayme        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.52      24.81        
 23 Pelton, Mary        12 North Baltimore-MD     24.51      24.83        
 24 Georgiadis, Margau  17 Jewish Community-AM    24.58      25.12        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Felicia              17 North Baltimore-MD     23.73      23.42 q      
  2 Neal, Lia                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.62      23.58 q      
  3 Lydzinski, Megan          16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      22.99      23.95 q      
  4 Bishop, Gabrielle         15 Unique Swimming-VA     23.66      24.06 q      
  5 Hough, Kendall            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.17      24.07 q      
  6 McTaggart, Caroline       13 All Star Aquatic-PV    23.97      24.17 q      
  7 Ares, Natalya             15 All Star Aquatic-PV    23.75      24.23 q      
  8 Hoopes, Madeleine         15 Greater Latrobe-AM     24.27      24.33 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Greene, Eva               16 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.05      24.35 q      
  9 Vincent, Taylor           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.07      24.35 q      
 11 Zhao, Amy                 13 Branford Stingra-CT    24.19      24.36 q      
 12 Flewelling, Laura         17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    24.62      24.39 q      
 13 Manning, Margaret         14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.05      24.40 q      
 13 Vrooman, Lindsay          18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    23.78      24.40 q      
 15 Yang, Kelley              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.11      24.42 q      
 16 Burke, Kaitlin            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    24.41      24.49 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pelton, Mary              12 North Baltimore-MD     24.63      24.51 q      
 17 Fosburgh, Elizabeth       15 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.99      24.51 q      
 19 Katis, Jayme              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.56      24.52 q      
 20 Rogers, Katie             17 RMSC-PV                24.40      24.55 q      
 20 Giberson, Sara            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.55      24.55 q      
 22 Roseberry, Natalee        16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     24.35      24.56 q      
 23 Georgiadis, Margaux       17 Jewish Community-AM    25.19      24.58 q      
 24 Beneke, Brynne            15 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    25.10      24.59 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Karr, Caitlyn             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.40      24.60        
 26 Myers, Abby               16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.13      24.62        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pittman, Catherine        18 Unique Swimming-VA     24.32      24.63        
 28 Tomko, Chelsea            17 Battlefield Area-VA    24.14      24.64        
 28 Speers, Abigail           15 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.43      24.64        
 30 Rhodes, Lauren            13 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.32      24.65        
 30 Borgersen, Hanne          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.34      24.65        
 32 Lanson, Elaina            17 Firestone Akron-LE     24.04      24.66        
 33 Sims, Danielle            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.43      24.67        
 34 Slear, Cara               16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    25.15      24.68        
 34 Rasile, Christine         15 Branford Stingra-CT    24.84      24.68        
 36 Anastasiou, Elle          15 BGC-N. Westchest-MR    24.49      24.69        
 37 Foreman, Shannon          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    24.21      24.70        
 38 Koch, Carolyn             16 Team Suffolk-MR        24.49      24.73        
 39 Pierce, Samantha          16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    24.60      24.76        
 40 Donald, Elena             17 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.36      24.78        
 41 Howard, Megan             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.48      24.81        
 42 Grogg, Zina               17 West Allegheny A-AM    25.38      24.82        
 43 Keshishian, Sarah         16 Bel Air Aquatic-MD     24.83      24.84        
 44 Tong, Reia                16 RMSC-PV                24.38      24.85        
 45 Jordan, Margaret          15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    23.93      24.91        
 45 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.70      24.91        
 47 Grossman, Helen           12 Central Jersey A-NJ    25.07      24.92        
 48 Ryan, Gillian             14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.21      24.93        
 48 Johnson, Morgan           16 Lifetime Aquatic-VA    24.78      24.93        
 50 Lampe, Shannon            17 Three Village Sw-MR    24.87      24.95        
 50 Miller, Heidi             13 Jewish Community-AM    25.07      24.95        
 52 Hahn, Madison             15 Unique Swimming-VA     24.84      24.96        
 53 Dillione, Tomlyn          14 Spirit Swimming-MA     24.92      24.97        
 54 Culmo, Sarah              17 West Islip Swim-MR     24.90      24.98        
 54 Barber, Amanda            16 Central Chesapea-PV    25.12      24.98        
 56 Monahan, Bailie           16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    24.51      25.00        
 56 Marko, Andrea             18 Jewish Community-AM    24.37      25.00        
 58 Rusch, Madeline           14 New Canaan YMCA-CT     24.22      25.02        
 58 Molano, Carli             15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.74      25.02        
 58 Fox, Alison               19 Frederick Area S-MD    25.04      25.02        
 58 Stang, Emily              15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.25      25.02        
 58 Sun, Angela               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.88      25.02        
 63 Judd, Zoe                 17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    24.34      25.03        
 64 Tracy, Braelyn            14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.96      25.04        
 65 Briant, Hannah            15 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.46      25.05        
 66 Dubay, Shannon            18 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    24.86      25.06        
 66 Anderson, Ellen           16 RMSC-PV                25.24      25.06        
 66 Kwarcinski, Meaghan       15 Greater Holyoke-NE     24.49      25.06        
 66 Rholl, Christine          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.05      25.06        
 70 Wilson, Amina             16 RMSC-PV                24.63      25.08        
 70 Paavola, Jordan           18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    24.39      25.08        
 72 Walden, Hannah            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.83      25.09        
 73 Cavanaugh, Anna           18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    24.86      25.10        
 74 Hetzer, Nicole            14 Connetquot Swim-MR     24.42      25.12        
 75 Dasilva, Taylor           16 Three Village Sw-MR    24.93      25.13        
 75 Rutkoske, Paige           14 Big Blue Swimmin-MR    24.72      25.13        
 77 Wise, Taylor              16 Firestone Akron-LE     24.84      25.14        
 78 Slattery, Molly           17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    24.85      25.15        
 79 Clifford, Maxine          13 Potomac Marlins-PV     24.68      25.16        
 79 Yuen, Jocelyn             15 Princeton Tiger-NJ     24.64      25.16        
 81 Smith, Kelsey             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.00      25.18        
 82 Revilak, Sofia            13 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.20      25.20        
 82 Osmulski, Sarah           15 Central Jersey A-NJ    25.19      25.20        
 84 Ferguson, Matty           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     26.07      25.21        
 84 Murphy, Briana            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.06      25.21        
 84 Ruffing, Alyssa           14 Franklin Area Sw-AM    25.12      25.21        
 87 Flinn, Mary               16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    25.37      25.22        
 88 Edsall, Kacy              16 Carter Center Aq-VA    24.52      25.23        
 89 Koch, Julianne            13 Team Suffolk-MR        25.27      25.25        
 90 Bilott, Anne              17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    25.22      25.26        
 90 Gruber, Margaret          14 Pine Richland Aq-AM    24.72      25.26        
 92 McIlmoyle, Kaci           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    24.58      25.27        
 93 Rossick, Katelyn          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    25.05      25.28        
 93 Gentry, Marissa           17 RMSC-PV                25.26      25.28        
 95 Brumbaum, Kayla           15 Rappahannock Y S-VA    25.03      25.29        
 95 Crompton, Georgie         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     25.56      25.29        
 97 King, Jill                17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.08      25.30        
 97 Shea, Erin                17 Greater Baltimor-MD    25.35      25.30        
 99 Tyagi, Devina             19 Dragons Aquatic-MA     24.98      25.31        
 99 Rechsteiner, Katherine    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    24.94      25.31        
 99 Stinner, Sydney           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    25.29      25.31        
 99 Bernstein, Ariana         15 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.97      25.31        
 99 Carpenter, Lydia          16 York Swim Club-PV      25.26      25.31        
 99 Kimball, Danielle         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    25.07      25.31        
105 Meyer, Charlotte          15 RMSC-PV                25.53      25.32        
106 Gorham, Jess              13 Elite Swim Club-NJ     25.07      25.33        
106 Haynes, Nicole            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.23      25.33        
106 Haufler, Kristin          14 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.09      25.33        
109 Brown, Diane              15 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.12      25.34        
109 Kraft, Heather            16 Westbrook Seals-ME     24.72      25.34        
111 Barriss, Julianne         17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    25.10      25.35        
111 Antinozzi, Audrey         17 Regency Park Swi-VA    25.22      25.35        
113 Cortazzo, Amber           13 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.19      25.40        
113 Mulquin, Catherine        15 RMSC-PV                24.66      25.40        
115 Dieterich, Sara           15 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.77      25.44        
115 Lulley, Chandler          15 Team Suffolk-MR        25.31      25.44        
115 Carpenter, Ann            16 York Swim Club-PV      25.01      25.44        
118 Schwartz, Laura           15 Potomac Marlins-PV     24.92      25.45        
118 Domeisen, Natalie         16 Jewish Community-AM    24.48      25.45        
118 Gawlik, Keri              14 New York Sharks-MR     25.33      25.45        
121 McIlmail, Corrigan        13 RMSC-PV                25.39      25.46        
121 Andrews, Jinan            14 Aqua Gems Swimmi-MR    25.33      25.46        
123 Lapinas, Aleksa           14 Princeton Tiger-NJ     25.12      25.47        
123 Reeder, Allison           18 North Country Aq-NE    25.06      25.47        
125 Simpson, Korbyn           13 North Baltimore-MD     25.41      25.48        
125 Jimenez, Jessica          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.93      25.48        
127 Nitchie, Carley           16 Arena Club Aquat-MD    25.39      25.49        
128 Nuzzo, Tara               17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    25.61      25.50        
128 Hixenbaugh, Faye          15 RMSC-PV                25.09      25.50        
128 Rowley, Meaghan           17 Unique Swimming-VA     25.42      25.50        
131 Saunders, Christian       16 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.33      25.51        
132 Strzempko, Anna           15 Greater Holyoke-NE     25.39      25.52        
133 Weir, Emily               18 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    24.65      25.53        
134 Poland, Emily             16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.92      25.54        
135 Dillione, Maggie          18 Spirit Swimming-MA     25.35      25.56        
135 Warwick, Danielle         18 Retriever Aquati-MD    25.13      25.56        
137 Hondros, Julia            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.39      25.57        
138 Beasley, Sia              13 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    25.30      25.59        
138 Kwok, Joyce               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.54      25.59        
138 Pia, Emily                15 West Allegheny A-AM    24.55      25.59        
141 Kaefer, Jessica           17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.07      25.60        
142 McGarry, Alyssa           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.42      25.62        
142 Martin, Chelsea           17 Ocean City C-cer-MA    25.24      25.62        
142 Boughton, Melissa         17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    24.77      25.62        
145 Ortmayer, Abigail         18 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.21      25.63        
146 O'Donnell, Catherine      17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    25.06      25.64        
146 Toy, Melissa              14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    25.44      25.64        
146 Weik, Hayley              15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    25.07      25.64        
149 Harrington, Shannon       14 Lower Moreland S-MA    25.36      25.65        
150 Krumenacker, Kendall      13 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    25.33      25.66        
150 Tiberino, Alicia          13 RMSC-PV                25.63      25.66        
152 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.57L     25.67        
152 Edsall, Kali              13 Carter Center Aq-VA    25.38      25.67        
154 Wolla, Kaitlin            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.58      25.68        
155 Kannan, Sarah             13 RMSC-PV                25.32      25.70        
155 Ewing, Kelsey             16 Manchester Swim-NE     25.18      25.70        
157 Leddy, Kiera              17 NOVA of Virginia-VA    25.27      25.71        
157 Fletcher, Maggie          14 Dewitt Swim Club-NI    24.96      25.71        
159 Hollingsworth, Taylor     16 Retriever Aquati-MD    25.20      25.72        
159 Burns, Megan              13 Rush Henrietta S-NI    24.84      25.72        
161 Overend, Meghan           17 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.30      25.74        
161 West, Casey               14 Greater Baltimor-MD    25.50      25.74        
161 Kelly, Caitlin            16 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    25.06      25.74        
164 Cleary, Katherine         14 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    25.35      25.75        
165 Schad, Sara               15 Seacoast Swim Cl-ME    25.69      25.76        
165 Brady, Megan              15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    25.01      25.76        
167 Vairo, Corinne            18 Three Village Sw-MR    25.20      25.78        
167 Dukes, Carrie             14 Arena Club Aquat-MD    25.31      25.78        
169 Malone, Brooke            13 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.81      25.79        
170 Merrill, Emma             13 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.46      25.81        
171 Icard, Jacy               14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    25.69      25.83        
172 Reyes, Claudia            14 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.29      25.84        
173 Tjonneland, Ida           15 RMSC-PV                25.24      25.85        
173 Fletcher, Danielle        17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    24.73      25.85        
175 Schmitt, Summer           14 Dewitt Swim Club-NI    25.40      25.86        
175 Kelly, Grace              18 Retriever Aquati-MD    25.96      25.86        
177 Shipps, Catharine         15 Retriever Aquati-MD    25.31      25.87        
177 Salvatori, Cristiana      14 North Baltimore-MD     25.70      25.87        
179 Manko, Kasey              17 Allegheny North-AM     25.53      25.88        
179 Folz, Mary                15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    25.22      25.88        
181 Hicks, Taylor             15 RMSC-PV                25.28      25.89        
182 Cassano, Maddy            15 Marist Swim Club-MR    25.80      25.91        
183 Bader, Delaney            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    25.33      25.92        
184 Osmulski, Margarot        18 Central Jersey A-NJ    25.69      25.93        
185 Walsh, Courtney           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.54      25.94        
186 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         15 Three Village Sw-MR    25.21      25.95        
186 Shaw, Margaret            15 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.33      25.95        
186 Niznik, Ashley            15 West Allegheny A-AM    24.81      25.95        
189 Cohen, Nina               14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.05      25.96        
189 Barbour, Kelsey           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    25.36      25.96        
191 Lingle, MacKenzie         14 Carter Center Aq-VA    25.76      25.97        
191 Huber, Kelly              15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    25.35      25.97        
193 Sweitzer, Jessica         16 Maryland Suburba-PV    25.27      25.98        
194 Shaffer, Victoria         13 Upper St Clair S-AM    25.23      26.00        
195 Viverette, Allison        16 Jewish Community-AM    26.11      26.01        
196 Mills, Kaitlin            18 RMSC-PV                26.42      26.02        
197 Wight, Sydney             14 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    25.61      26.03        
198 Johnsen, Natalie          15 Upper St Clair S-AM    26.38      26.04        
198 Holloway, Julie           15 Rush Henrietta S-NI    25.19      26.04        
198 Acker, Gabrielle          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA    25.34      26.04        
201 Stiles, Jessica           14 MCSC-NJ                25.37      26.06        
201 Young, Abigail            15 Arlington Aquati-PV    26.26      26.06        
203 Hinrichs, Kelsey          17 Hampshire Hills-NE     25.31      26.08        
204 McGrath, Savanah          14 Naval Academy Aq-MD    25.27      26.09        
205 Lewinson, Rebecca         17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     24.53      26.12        
206 Cook, Katrina             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    25.20      26.13        
206 Price, Gabrielle          18 Hilton Area Swim-NI    25.33      26.13        
208 Blezy, Katriona           13 Aqua Gems Swimmi-MR    25.30      26.15        
209 Degnan, Kathleen          18 Ram Swimming Clu-NE    25.57      26.16        
209 Anderson, Hayley          17 Hopkins Mariner-CT     30.80L     26.16        
211 Didawick, Amanda          14 Arlington Aquati-PV    25.93      26.17        
212 Bennett, Katherine        15 York Swim Club-PV      25.80      26.20        
213 Kligys, Sydney            15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.79      26.21        
213 Venice, Charissa          14 New York Sharks-MR     25.06      26.21        
215 Stang, Shelby             15 Retriever Aquati-MD    25.05      26.22        
216 Gever, Caitlyn            16 Ram Swimming Clu-NE    24.94      26.27        
217 Kirby, Alyssa             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    26.54      26.30        
217 Mahoney, Allison          17 Westboro Tennis-NE     25.66      26.30        
219 Gasaway, Lily             14 All Star Aquatic-PV    25.37      26.32        
220 Krigger, Arielle          14 Allegheny North-AM     25.38      26.33        
221 Chen, Jessica             13 RMSC-PV                26.18      26.34        
222 Hoffman, Shekinah         16 Marist Swim Club-MR    25.72      26.39        
223 French, Jennifer          15 Southern New Ham-NE    25.63      26.44        
224 Miller, Makenzie          13 Retriever Aquati-MD    25.88      26.58        
225 Wilezol, Melanie          15 Ocean City C-cer-MA    27.19      26.59        
226 Haruki, Yuria             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.90      26.71        
226 Howard, Sarah             15 Peters Township-AM     25.17      26.71        
228 Lackey, Victoria          16 Bel Air Aquatic-MD     26.81      26.77        
229 Olsen, Emily              17 Aqua Gems Swimmi-MR    26.71      26.85        
230 Prokopowicz, Victoria     16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    26.66      27.78        
 -- Lulley, Shannon           15 Team Suffolk-MR        25.35         DQ        
 -- Deardorff, Serena         14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.98         DQ        
 -- Moffitt, Hellen           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.41         DQ        
 -- Belak, Lauren             17 New Canaan YMCA-CT     23.92         DQ        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Felicia        17 North Baltimore-MD     50.58      49.71         20  
                  24.16       49.71 (25.55)                                        
  2 Cameron, Emily      15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    51.25      50.03         17  
                  24.27       50.03 (25.76)                                        
  3 Greene, Eva         16 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.49      51.15         16  
                  24.61       51.15 (26.54)                                        
  4 Lydzinski, Megan    16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      51.08      51.34         15  
                  24.55       51.34 (26.79)                                        
  5 Karr, Caitlyn       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    52.52      51.85         13.5
                  24.94       51.85 (26.91)                                        
  5 Bishop, Gabrielle   15 Unique Swimming-VA     52.39      51.85         13.5
                  24.85       51.85 (27.00)                                        
  7 Hough, Kendall      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.38      52.25         12  
                  24.85       52.25 (27.40)                                        
  8 Smith, Leah         14 Jewish Community-AM    52.59      52.71         11  
                  25.62       52.71 (27.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zhao, Amy           13 Branford Stingra-CT    52.72      52.18          9  
                  25.23       52.18 (26.95)                                        
 10 Fosburgh, Caroline  16 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.77      52.24          7  
                  25.84       52.24 (26.40)                                        
 11 Kwarcinski, Meagha  15 Greater Holyoke-NE     53.18      52.84          6  
                  25.64       52.84 (27.20)                                        
 12 Myers, Abby         16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    52.65      52.97          5  
                  25.38       52.97 (27.59)                                        
 13 Rhodes, Lauren      13 Parkland Aquatic-MA    52.97      53.02          4  
                  25.72       53.02 (27.30)                                        
 14 Harper, Shannon     15 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.25      53.23          3  
                  25.56       53.23 (27.67)                                        
 15 Beneke, Brynne      15 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    52.76      53.53          2  
                  25.90       53.53 (27.63)                                        
 16 Burke, Kaitlin      17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.21      53.64          1  
                  25.76       53.64 (27.88)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fosburgh, Elizabet  15 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.33      52.48        
                  25.14       52.48 (27.34)                                        
 18 Katis, Jayme        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.30      52.62        
                  25.35       52.62 (27.27)                                        
 19 Yang, Kelley        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.32      52.71        
                  25.22       52.71 (27.49)                                        
 20 Stinner, Sydney     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.28      52.72        
                  25.64       52.72 (27.08)                                        
 21 Ryan, Gillian       14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.54      53.39        
                  26.18       53.39 (27.21)                                        
 22 Baker, Lauren       16 Quest Swimming-VA      53.53      53.48        
                  25.80       53.48 (27.68)                                        
 23 Flewelling, Laura   17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    53.47      53.51        
                  25.80       53.51 (27.71)                                        
 24 Grossman, Helen     12 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.85      53.73        
                  25.99       53.73 (27.74)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Felicia              17 North Baltimore-MD     49.92      50.58 q      
                  24.39       50.58 (26.19)                                        
  2 Lydzinski, Megan          16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      50.61      51.08 q      
                  24.54       51.08 (26.54)                                        
  3 Cameron, Emily            15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    50.64      51.25 q      
                  24.77       51.25 (26.48)                                        
  4 Ares, Natalya             15 All Star Aquatic-PV    51.64      52.24 q      
                  25.25       52.24 (26.99)                                        
  5 Hough, Kendall            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.37      52.38 q      
                  25.34       52.38 (27.04)                                        
  6 Bishop, Gabrielle         15 Unique Swimming-VA     51.46      52.39 q      
                  25.20       52.39 (27.19)                                        
  7 Greene, Eva               16 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.74      52.49 q      
                  25.22       52.49 (27.27)                                        
  8 Rogers, Katie             17 RMSC-PV                51.88      52.51 q      
                  25.29       52.51 (27.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karr, Caitlyn             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    51.07      52.52 q      
                  25.20       52.52 (27.32)                                        
 10 Smith, Leah               14 Jewish Community-AM    52.05      52.59 q      
                  25.54       52.59 (27.05)                                        
 11 Myers, Abby               16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    51.97      52.65 q      
                  25.45       52.65 (27.20)                                        
 12 Zhao, Amy                 13 Branford Stingra-CT    52.64      52.72 q      
                  25.51       52.72 (27.21)                                        
 13 Beneke, Brynne            15 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    53.20      52.76 q      
                  25.67       52.76 (27.09)                                        
 14 Fosburgh, Caroline        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.30      52.77 q      
                  25.70       52.77 (27.07)                                        
 15 Rhodes, Lauren            13 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.34      52.97 q      
                  25.74       52.97 (27.23)                                        
 16 Dillione, Kate            17 Spirit Swimming-MA     54.42      53.02 q      
                  25.41       53.02 (27.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kwarcinski, Meaghan       15 Greater Holyoke-NE     52.75      53.18 q      
                  25.90       53.18 (27.28)                                        
 18 Burke, Kaitlin            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    52.62      53.21 q      
                  25.81       53.21 (27.40)                                        
 19 Dillione, Tomlyn          14 Spirit Swimming-MA     52.26      53.24 q      
                  25.68       53.24 (27.56)                                        
 20 Harper, Shannon           15 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.47      53.25 q      
                  25.51       53.25 (27.74)                                        
 21 Stinner, Sydney           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    52.06      53.28 q      
                  26.03       53.28 (27.25)                                        
 22 Katis, Jayme              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.44      53.30 q      
                  25.69       53.30 (27.61)                                        
 23 Pierce, Samantha          16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    52.35      53.32 q      
                  26.06       53.32 (27.26)                                        
 23 Yang, Kelley              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.71      53.32 q      
                  25.67       53.32 (27.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McTaggart, Caroline       13 All Star Aquatic-PV    53.02      53.33        
                  25.65       53.33 (27.68)                                        
 25 Fosburgh, Elizabeth       15 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.44      53.33        
                  25.69       53.33 (27.64)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Koch, Carolyn             16 Team Suffolk-MR        52.74      53.44        
                  26.04       53.44 (27.40)                                        
 28 Vrooman, Lindsay          18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    51.48      53.46        
                  25.92       53.46 (27.54)                                        
 29 Flewelling, Laura         17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    52.81      53.47        
                  25.88       53.47 (27.59)                                        
 30 Baker, Lauren             16 Quest Swimming-VA      54.57      53.53        
                  25.96       53.53 (27.57)                                        
 31 Ryan, Gillian             14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    51.58      53.54        
                  26.22       53.54 (27.32)                                        
 31 Manning, Margaret         14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    52.42      53.54        
                  25.73       53.54 (27.81)                                        
 33 Slear, Cara               16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    53.16      53.56        
                  25.86       53.56 (27.70)                                        
 34 Borgersen, Hanne          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    52.39      53.61        
                  26.10       53.61 (27.51)                                        
 35 Pittman, Catherine        18 Unique Swimming-VA     52.93      53.71        
                  25.84       53.71 (27.87)                                        
 36 Chan, Olivia              15 Long Island Expr-MR    52.70      53.73        
                  25.63       53.73 (28.10)                                        
 37 Murphy, Briana            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.96      53.75        
                  25.61       53.75 (28.14)                                        
 38 Anastasiou, Elle          15 BGC-N. Westchest-MR    53.64      53.83        
                  25.87       53.83 (27.96)                                        
 39 Jimenez, Jessica          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    54.77      53.84        
                  25.91       53.84 (27.93)                                        
 40 Grossman, Helen           12 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.85      53.85        
                  26.19       53.85 (27.66)                                        
 41 Roseberry, Natalee        16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     53.12      53.89        
                  25.81       53.89 (28.08)                                        
 42 Giberson, Sara            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.45      53.92        
                  26.14       53.92 (27.78)                                        
 43 Donald, Elena             17 Retriever Aquati-MD    52.82      53.96        
                  26.35       53.96 (27.61)                                        
 44 Keshishian, Sarah         16 Bel Air Aquatic-MD     53.66      53.99        
                  26.24       53.99 (27.75)                                        
 45 Rasile, Christine         15 Branford Stingra-CT    54.21      54.03        
                  26.18       54.03 (27.85)                                        
 45 Johnson, Morgan           16 Lifetime Aquatic-VA    52.82      54.03        
                  25.90       54.03 (28.13)                                        
 45 Monahan, Bailie           16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    53.54      54.03        
                  25.90       54.03 (28.13)                                        
 48 Kellan, Laura             14 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.47      54.06        
                  26.35       54.06 (27.71)                                        
 49 Pelton, Mary              12 North Baltimore-MD     54.29      54.09        
                  25.98       54.09 (28.11)                                        
 49 Ewing, Kelsey             16 Manchester Swim-NE     54.37      54.09        
                  26.02       54.09 (28.07)                                        
 49 Kolanowski, Anna          14 RMSC-PV                56.19      54.09        
                  26.29       54.09 (27.80)                                        
 52 Criscuolo, Holly          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.06      54.14        
                  25.87       54.14 (28.27)                                        
 53 Yuen, Jocelyn             15 Princeton Tiger-NJ     54.77      54.23        
                  26.00       54.23 (28.23)                                        
 53 Grogg, Zina               17 West Allegheny A-AM  1:01.28L     54.23        
                  26.08       54.23 (28.15)                                        
 55 Molano, Carli             15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.84      54.26        
                  26.00       54.26 (28.26)                                        
 56 Hoopes, Madeleine         15 Greater Latrobe-AM     51.94      54.27        
                  26.14       54.27 (28.13)                                        
 56 Judd, Zoe                 17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    53.73      54.27        
                  26.00       54.27 (28.27)                                        
 58 Haufler, Allison          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.68      54.28        
                  26.23       54.28 (28.05)                                        
 59 Haufler, Kristin          14 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.41      54.30        
                  26.16       54.30 (28.14)                                        
 60 Sims, Danielle            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.13      54.33        
                  26.00       54.33 (28.33)                                        
 61 Edleson, Kristi           18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    53.94      54.36        
                  26.66       54.36 (27.70)                                        
 62 Cavanaugh, Anna           18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    52.49      54.37        
                  26.14       54.37 (28.23)                                        
 63 Pia, Emily                15 West Allegheny A-AM    53.57      54.38        
                  25.87       54.38 (28.51)                                        
 64 Simpson, Korbyn           13 North Baltimore-MD     54.88      54.41        
                  25.92       54.41 (28.49)                                        
 65 Culmo, Sarah              17 West Islip Swim-MR     54.22      54.43        
                  25.69       54.43 (28.74)                                        
 66 Ortmayer, Abigail         18 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.12      54.44        
                  26.34       54.44 (28.10)                                        
 66 Drill, Sidney             16 RMSC-PV                54.44      54.44        
                  26.17       54.44 (28.27)                                        
 68 Stang, Emily              15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.46      54.47        
                  25.95       54.47 (28.52)                                        
 69 Dasilva, Taylor           16 Three Village Sw-MR    54.63      54.49        
                  25.94       54.49 (28.55)                                        
 70 O'Donnell, Catherine      17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    53.61      54.50        
                  26.06       54.50 (28.44)                                        
 71 Deardorff, Serena         14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      54.67      54.53        
                  26.30       54.53 (28.23)                                        
 72 Slattery, Molly           17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    54.34      54.55        
                  26.06       54.55 (28.49)                                        
 73 Magnavita, Emily          16 Glastonbury Swim-CT    53.67      54.56        
                  26.44       54.56 (28.12)                                        
 74 Tomko, Chelsea            17 Battlefield Area-VA    54.11      54.59        
                  26.18       54.59 (28.41)                                        
 74 Griffin, Victoria         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.35      54.59        
                  26.30       54.59 (28.29)                                        
 74 Chen, Karen               17 RMSC-PV                56.33      54.59        
                  26.67       54.59 (27.92)                                        
 77 Shea, Erin                17 Greater Baltimor-MD    54.66      54.63        
                  26.42       54.63 (28.21)                                        
 78 Bilott, Anne              17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    53.97      54.68        
                  26.20       54.68 (28.48)                                        
 79 Lulley, Shannon           15 Team Suffolk-MR        54.45      54.72        
                  26.03       54.72 (28.69)                                        
 80 Kraft, Heather            16 Westbrook Seals-ME     55.50      54.73        
                  26.13       54.73 (28.60)                                        
 81 Jordan, Margaret          15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    53.08      54.74        
                  25.87       54.74 (28.87)                                        
 82 Hine, Lauren              15 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.82L     54.76        
                  26.49       54.76 (28.27)                                        
 83 Kelly, Grace              18 Retriever Aquati-MD    54.24      54.80        
                  26.47       54.80 (28.33)                                        
 83 Flinn, Mary               16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    54.67      54.80        
                  26.62       54.80 (28.18)                                        
 85 Barriss, Julianne         17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    55.92      54.85        
                  26.41       54.85 (28.44)                                        
 86 Mrozinski, Melissa        18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    54.50      54.86        
                  26.82       54.86 (28.04)                                        
 87 Miller, Heidi             13 Jewish Community-AM    53.06      54.87        
                  26.80       54.87 (28.07)                                        
 87 Walsh, Courtney           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.73      54.87        
                  26.63       54.87 (28.24)                                        
 89 Meyer, Madison            16 Spirit Swimming-MA     53.98      54.89        
                  26.80       54.89 (28.09)                                        
 90 Speers, Abigail           15 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.28      54.90        
                  25.87       54.90 (29.03)                                        
 90 Barber, Amanda            16 Central Chesapea-PV    55.43      54.90        
                  26.56       54.90 (28.34)                                        
 92 Briant, Hannah            15 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.77      54.91        
                  26.25       54.91 (28.66)                                        
 93 Schad, Sara               15 Seacoast Swim Cl-ME    54.54      54.92        
                  26.52       54.92 (28.40)                                        
 94 Winston, Lindsey          15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    54.47      54.95        
                  26.66       54.95 (28.29)                                        
 94 Tracy, Braelyn            14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    53.53      54.95        
                  26.56       54.95 (28.39)                                        
 96 Poland, Emily             16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.26      54.97        
                  26.20       54.97 (28.77)                                        
 97 Wise, Taylor              16 Firestone Akron-LE     53.37      54.98        
                  26.66       54.98 (28.32)                                        
 98 Egan, Lauren              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.69      55.00        
                  26.64       55.00 (28.36)                                        
 98 Rusch, Madeline           14 New Canaan YMCA-CT     53.77      55.00        
                  26.53       55.00 (28.47)                                        
 98 Salvatori, Cristiana      14 North Baltimore-MD     54.76      55.00        
                  26.05       55.00 (28.95)                                        
101 Zhang, Jennifer           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.31      55.01        
                  26.66       55.01 (28.35)                                        
102 Vairo, Corinne            18 Three Village Sw-MR    53.46      55.02        
                  26.49       55.02 (28.53)                                        
102 Anderson, Ellen           16 RMSC-PV                54.04      55.02        
                  26.34       55.02 (28.68)                                        
104 Michibata, Cori           15 Princeton Tiger-NJ     55.06      55.05        
                  26.36       55.05 (28.69)                                        
104 Koch, Julianne            13 Team Suffolk-MR        53.46      55.05        
                  26.52       55.05 (28.53)                                        
106 Reyes, Claudia            14 Connetquot Swim-MR     54.98      55.11        
                  26.29       55.11 (28.82)                                        
107 Lanson, Elaina            17 Firestone Akron-LE     52.26      55.13        
                  26.25       55.13 (28.88)                                        
108 Edsall, Kacy              16 Carter Center Aq-VA    53.28      55.17        
                  26.44       55.17 (28.73)                                        
108 Strzempko, Anna           15 Greater Holyoke-NE     54.01      55.17        
                  26.63       55.17 (28.54)                                        
108 Lulley, Chandler          15 Team Suffolk-MR        54.59      55.17        
                  26.62       55.17 (28.55)                                        
111 Osmulski, Sarah           15 Central Jersey A-NJ    55.54      55.18        
                  26.82       55.18 (28.36)                                        
112 Brady, Megan              15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    54.74      55.21        
                  26.55       55.21 (28.66)                                        
113 Grady, Kylie              18 Allegheny North-AM     55.70      55.23        
                  26.74       55.23 (28.49)                                        
114 Rholl, Christine          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.57      55.25        
                  26.28       55.25 (28.97)                                        
115 Overend, Meghan           17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.60      55.26        
                  26.68       55.26 (28.58)                                        
115 Kaulius, Kara             14 West Allegheny A-AM    54.32      55.26        
                  26.75       55.26 (28.51)                                        
115 Cortazzo, Amber           13 Lancaster Aquati-MA    54.10      55.26        
                  26.22       55.26 (29.04)                                        
118 Foreman, Shannon          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    52.12      55.27        
                  26.43       55.27 (28.84)                                        
119 Gouger, Meredith          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.48      55.32        
                  26.92       55.32 (28.40)                                        
120 Paavola, Jordan           18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    52.74      55.33        
                  26.54       55.33 (28.79)                                        
121 Gruber, Margaret          14 Pine Richland Aq-AM    54.15      55.35        
                  26.61       55.35 (28.74)                                        
122 Hahn, Madison             15 Unique Swimming-VA     54.03      55.36        
                  26.42       55.36 (28.94)                                        
123 Brown, Diane              15 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.54      55.39        
                  26.66       55.39 (28.73)                                        
123 Marko, Andrea             18 Jewish Community-AM    53.60      55.39        
                  26.37       55.39 (29.02)                                        
125 Hetzer, Nicole            14 Connetquot Swim-MR     53.17      55.44        
                  26.64       55.44 (28.80)                                        
126 Folz, Mary                15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    53.99      55.45        
                  26.57       55.45 (28.88)                                        
127 Gawlik, Keri              14 New York Sharks-MR     56.28      55.48        
                  26.31       55.48 (29.17)                                        
127 Wolla, Kaitlin            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.56      55.48        
                  26.11       55.48 (29.37)                                        
129 Hullings, Alyssa          17 Princeton Piranh-NJ    54.77      55.50        
                  26.39       55.50 (29.11)                                        
129 Shipps, Catharine         15 Retriever Aquati-MD    56.34      55.50        
                  26.42       55.50 (29.08)                                        
129 Yeh, Joanna               18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    53.31      55.50        
                  26.65       55.50 (28.85)                                        
132 Antinozzi, Audrey         17 Regency Park Swi-VA    56.42      55.51        
                  26.38       55.51 (29.13)                                        
132 Cook, Katrina             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    54.60      55.51        
                  26.69       55.51 (28.82)                                        
134 Gentry, Marissa           17 RMSC-PV                52.52      55.52        
                  26.56       55.52 (28.96)                                        
135 King, Jill                17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.70      55.53        
                  26.50       55.53 (29.03)                                        
136 McIlmoyle, Kaci           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.89      55.55        
                  26.90       55.55 (28.65)                                        
137 Sun, Angela               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.72      55.59        
                  26.75       55.59 (28.84)                                        
137 Dudzinski, Brittany       15 Upper St Clair S-AM    53.86      55.59        
                  26.55       55.59 (29.04)                                        
139 Boughton, Melissa         17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    54.04      55.61        
                  27.03       55.61 (28.58)                                        
140 Miller, Makenzie          13 Retriever Aquati-MD    54.84      55.62        
                  27.17       55.62 (28.45)                                        
141 Hoffman, Shekinah         16 Marist Swim Club-MR    55.31      55.66        
                  27.12       55.66 (28.54)                                        
142 Tjonneland, Ida           15 RMSC-PV                54.89      55.69        
                  26.74       55.69 (28.95)                                        
143 Sostarecz, Taylor         17 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA    54.08      55.73        
                  26.98       55.73 (28.75)                                        
143 Bader, Delaney            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    55.10      55.73        
                  26.80       55.73 (28.93)                                        
145 Cassano, Lauren           16 Peters Township-AM     54.67      55.74        
                  26.93       55.74 (28.81)                                        
146 Revilak, Sofia            13 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.73      55.76        
                  26.87       55.76 (28.89)                                        
146 Dillione, Maggie          18 Spirit Swimming-MA     54.64      55.76        
                  26.23       55.76 (29.53)                                        
148 Rutigliano, Imma          16 Northern Dutches-MR    56.35      55.78        
                  26.84       55.78 (28.94)                                        
148 Rutkoske, Paige           14 Big Blue Swimmin-MR    54.71      55.78        
                  25.95       55.78 (29.83)                                        
150 Gorham, Jess              13 Elite Swim Club-NJ     54.30      55.79        
                  26.62       55.79 (29.17)                                        
151 Fox, Alison               19 Frederick Area S-MD    55.38      55.83        
                  26.99       55.83 (28.84)                                        
152 Meyer, Charlotte          15 RMSC-PV                54.18      55.85        
                  27.16       55.85 (28.69)                                        
152 Hill, Lindsay             17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    57.99      55.85        
                  27.23       55.85 (28.62)                                        
154 Brumbaum, Kayla           15 Rappahannock Y S-VA    54.71      55.86        
                  26.57       55.86 (29.29)                                        
155 Hollingsworth, Taylor     16 Retriever Aquati-MD    54.85      55.87        
                  26.65       55.87 (29.22)                                        
155 Kelly, Caitlin            16 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    55.79      55.87        
                  26.56       55.87 (29.31)                                        
157 Baird, Joanna             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.19      55.88        
                  26.88       55.88 (29.00)                                        
158 Fletcher, Maggie          14 Dewitt Swim Club-NI    53.77      55.90        
                  26.77       55.90 (29.13)                                        
159 Edsall, Kali              13 Carter Center Aq-VA    54.55      55.92        
                  26.95       55.92 (28.97)                                        
159 Dukes, Carrie             14 Arena Club Aquat-MD    54.82      55.92        
                  27.07       55.92 (28.85)                                        
159 Reeder, Allison           18 North Country Aq-NE    54.51      55.92        
                  26.67       55.92 (29.25)                                        
162 Viverette, Allison        16 Jewish Community-AM    54.44      55.93        
                  27.23       55.93 (28.70)                                        
162 Kaefer, Jessica           17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.55      55.93        
                  26.92       55.93 (29.01)                                        
164 Tyagi, Devina             19 Dragons Aquatic-MA     55.91      55.95        
                  26.63       55.95 (29.32)                                        
165 Clark, Caroline           14 RMSC-PV                54.78      55.97        
                  27.34       55.97 (28.63)                                        
166 Beasley, Sia              13 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    55.22      55.98        
                  26.67       55.98 (29.31)                                        
167 Meerman, Katherine        17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    54.81      55.99        
                  27.08       55.99 (28.91)                                        
168 Burns, Megan              13 Rush Henrietta S-NI    54.71      56.00        
                  27.45       56.00 (28.55)                                        
168 Bernstein, Ariana         15 Retriever Aquati-MD    54.51      56.00        
                  26.80       56.00 (29.20)                                        
170 Shaw, Margaret            15 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.79      56.02        
                  26.87       56.02 (29.15)                                        
170 Cassano, Maddy            15 Marist Swim Club-MR    54.65      56.02        
                  27.13       56.02 (28.89)                                        
172 Gerlach, Janene           17 Maryland Suburba-PV    55.86      56.03        
                  26.85       56.03 (29.18)                                        
172 Hixenbaugh, Faye          15 RMSC-PV                54.58      56.03        
                  26.97       56.03 (29.06)                                        
174 Georgiadis, Margaux       17 Jewish Community-AM    53.60      56.06        
                  26.93       56.06 (29.13)                                        
175 Lapinas, Aleksa           14 Princeton Tiger-NJ     55.16      56.07        
                  26.92       56.07 (29.15)                                        
175 McGarry, Alyssa           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.36      56.07        
                  26.84       56.07 (29.23)                                        
177 Weik, Hayley              15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    54.48      56.09        
                  27.10       56.09 (28.99)                                        
178 Kannan, Sarah             13 RMSC-PV                54.41      56.10        
                  26.94       56.10 (29.16)                                        
179 Avery, Kristen            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    56.24      56.12        
                  27.21       56.12 (28.91)                                        
180 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.06      56.14        
                  27.19       56.14 (28.95)                                        
181 Zipf, Amanda              18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    54.47      56.16        
                  27.08       56.16 (29.08)                                        
182 Pietrantonio, Anna        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.24      56.20        
                  27.32       56.20 (28.88)                                        
183 Young, Abigail            15 Arlington Aquati-PV    55.71      56.22        
                  27.04       56.22 (29.18)                                        
184 Gervas, Kellie            16 West Allegheny A-AM    55.52      56.33        
                  27.07       56.33 (29.26)                                        
185 Johnsen, Natalie          15 Upper St Clair S-AM    55.58      56.34        
                  26.98       56.34 (29.36)                                        
185 Randolph, Colleen         18 Naval Academy Aq-MD    53.20      56.34        
                  26.95       56.34 (29.39)                                        
185 Martin, Courteney         14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    55.68      56.34        
                  26.97       56.34 (29.37)                                        
188 Didawick, Amanda          14 Arlington Aquati-PV    56.27      56.41        
                  27.11       56.41 (29.30)                                        
189 Toy, Melissa              14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    54.58      56.42        
                  27.33       56.42 (29.09)                                        
189 Krumenacker, Kendall      13 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    56.11      56.42        
                  26.88       56.42 (29.54)                                        
191 Stiles, Jessica           14 MCSC-NJ                56.48      56.46        
                  26.86       56.46 (29.60)                                        
192 Sweitzer, Jessica         16 Maryland Suburba-PV    55.38      56.51        
                  26.99       56.51 (29.52)                                        
193 Mills, Kaitlin            18 RMSC-PV                56.88      56.52        
                  27.35       56.52 (29.17)                                        
194 Lingle, MacKenzie         14 Carter Center Aq-VA    54.73      56.62        
                  27.48       56.62 (29.14)                                        
194 Stang, Shelby             15 Retriever Aquati-MD    55.50      56.62        
                  26.84       56.62 (29.78)                                        
196 James, Moira              17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    57.69      56.64        
                  27.73       56.64 (28.91)                                        
197 Malone, Brooke            13 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.34      56.69        
                  27.29       56.69 (29.40)                                        
198 Kligys, Sydney            15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.09      56.79        
                  27.34       56.79 (29.45)                                        
199 Venice, Charissa          14 New York Sharks-MR     54.36      56.80        
                  27.13       56.80 (29.67)                                        
200 Stoner, Morgan            18 Jewish Community-AM    54.67      56.82        
                  27.13       56.82 (29.69)                                        
201 Nitchie, Carley           16 Arena Club Aquat-MD    57.72      56.89        
                  27.37       56.89 (29.52)                                        
202 Hinrichs, Kelsey          17 Hampshire Hills-NE     55.58      56.90        
                  26.94       56.90 (29.96)                                        
203 Icard, Jacy               14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    57.17      56.97        
                  27.39       56.97 (29.58)                                        
204 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.15      57.03        
                  27.52       57.03 (29.51)                                        
205 Haruki, Yuria             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.71      57.07        
                  27.66       57.07 (29.41)                                        
206 Ling, Alissa              13 Retriever Aquati-MD    54.72      57.28        
                  27.80       57.28 (29.48)                                        
207 McGrath, Savanah          14 Naval Academy Aq-MD    57.28      57.31        
                  27.31       57.31 (30.00)                                        
208 Domeisen, Natalie         16 Jewish Community-AM    53.00      57.32        
                  27.38       57.32 (29.94)                                        
209 Holloway, Julie           15 Rush Henrietta S-NI    54.99      57.43        
                  27.20       57.43 (30.23)                                        
210 Kirby, Alyssa             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    54.90      57.56        
                  27.56       57.56 (30.00)                                        
211 Blezy, Katriona           13 Aqua Gems Swimmi-MR    56.34      57.77        
                  27.18       57.77 (30.59)                                        
212 Olsen, Emily              17 Aqua Gems Swimmi-MR    57.51      58.00        
                  27.70       58.00 (30.30)                                        
213 Couillard, Samantha       16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    59.74      58.17        
                  27.77       58.17 (30.40)                                        
214 Krigger, Arielle          14 Allegheny North-AM     56.33      58.34        
                  28.03       58.34 (30.31)                                        
215 Groff, Destin             14 Jewish Community-AM    54.70      58.53        
                  27.71       58.53 (30.82)                                        
216 Davis, Melissa            15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    57.45      58.71        
                  28.39       58.71 (30.32)                                        
217 Howard, Sarah             15 Peters Township-AM     56.81      58.76        
                  27.95       58.76 (30.81)                                        
218 Molinaro, Breanna         15 Jewish Community-AM    58.43      58.80        
                  28.29       58.80 (30.51)                                        
219 Treuth, Alice             13 Mid-Delmarva Ymc-MD    57.88      59.14        
                  28.75       59.14 (30.39)                                        
219 VanderWeele, Chelsea      15 RMSC-PV                57.07      59.14        
                  28.41       59.14 (30.73)                                        
 -- Walley, Alexis            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.36         DQ        
 -- Barbour, Kelsey           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    54.34         DQ        
 -- Tiberino, Alicia          13 RMSC-PV                55.04         DQ        
 -- Walden, Hannah            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.01         DQ        
 -- Karam, Sydnee             13 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA    54.23         DQ        
                  26.80          DQ (29.00)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morris, Camryne     15 North Baltimore-MD   1:50.19    1:48.78         20  
                  25.76       53.29 (27.53)     1:21.04 (27.75)     1:48.78 (27.74)
  2 Neal, Lia           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:51.30    1:48.79         17  
                  25.85       53.84 (27.99)     1:21.97 (28.13)     1:48.79 (26.82)
  3 O'Brien, Taylor     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:49.23    1:49.14         16  
                  26.20       53.75 (27.55)     1:21.84 (28.09)     1:49.14 (27.30)
  4 Ryan, Gillian       14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:50.30    1:49.32         15  
                  26.46       54.65 (28.19)     1:22.71 (28.06)     1:49.32 (26.61)
  5 Offutt, Kelly       16 North Baltimore-MD   1:51.16    1:49.73         14  
                  26.07       54.02 (27.95)     1:22.08 (28.06)     1:49.73 (27.65)
  6 Smith, Leah         14 Jewish Community-AM  1:50.50    1:49.82         13  
                  26.38       54.00 (27.62)     1:22.18 (28.18)     1:49.82 (27.64)
  7 Vrooman, Lindsay    18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:51.07    1:49.97         12  
                  25.97       54.03 (28.06)     1:22.41 (28.38)     1:49.97 (27.56)
  8 Bishop, Gabrielle   15 Unique Swimming-VA   1:49.79    1:50.05         11  
                  25.76       53.66 (27.90)     1:22.01 (28.35)     1:50.05 (28.04)
B - Final
  9 Fosburgh, Caroline  16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:51.54    1:49.81          9  
                  26.02       53.86 (27.84)     1:21.99 (28.13)     1:49.81 (27.82)
 10 Harper, Shannon     15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:51.94    1:51.22          6.5
                  25.99       54.15 (28.16)     1:22.63 (28.48)     1:51.22 (28.59)
 10 Ares, Natalya       15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:52.78    1:51.22          6.5
                  25.78       53.19 (27.41)     1:22.26 (29.07)     1:51.22 (28.96)
 12 Krebs, Jessie       17 North Baltimore-MD   1:52.15    1:51.44          5  
                  26.43       54.38 (27.95)     1:23.00 (28.62)     1:51.44 (28.44)
 13 Myers, Abby         16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:52.05    1:51.92          4  
                  25.94       53.93 (27.99)     1:22.61 (28.68)     1:51.92 (29.31)
 14 Reifinger, Erica    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:52.47    1:52.29          3  
                  26.10       54.24 (28.14)     1:23.37 (29.13)     1:52.29 (28.92)
 15 Katis, Jayme        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:52.38    1:52.30          2  
                  26.28       54.68 (28.40)     1:23.67 (28.99)     1:52.30 (28.63)
 16 Staub, Andrea       18 North Baltimore-MD   1:52.62    1:52.53          1  
                  26.33       54.87 (28.54)     1:24.04 (29.17)     1:52.53 (28.49)
C - Final
 17 Pierce, Samantha    16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:53.08    1:51.77        
                  25.82       53.88 (28.06)     1:22.59 (28.71)     1:51.77 (29.18)
 18 Hu, Janet           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.57    1:51.91        
                  26.22       55.20 (28.98)     1:23.65 (28.45)     1:51.91 (28.26)
 19 Stinner, Sydney     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:53.01    1:52.06        
                  25.90       54.20 (28.30)     1:23.36 (29.16)     1:52.06 (28.70)
 20 Sims, Danielle      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:52.86    1:52.10        
                  25.82       54.48 (28.66)     1:23.27 (28.79)     1:52.10 (28.83)
 21 Rhodes, Lauren      13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:53.22    1:52.22        
                  26.85       55.51 (28.66)     1:24.18 (28.67)     1:52.22 (28.04)
 22 Flewelling, Laura   17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:53.20    1:52.62        
                  26.63       54.80 (28.17)     1:23.85 (29.05)     1:52.62 (28.77)
 23 Edleson, Kristi     18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:52.92    1:53.00        
                  27.21       55.94 (28.73)     1:24.68 (28.74)     1:53.00 (28.32)
 24 Baker, Lauren       16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:53.04    1:53.34        
                  27.20       55.90 (28.70)     1:24.73 (28.83)     1:53.34 (28.61)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Brien, Taylor           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:52.13    1:49.23 q      
                  26.33       54.06 (27.73)     1:22.07 (28.01)     1:49.23 (27.16)
  2 Bishop, Gabrielle         15 Unique Swimming-VA   1:49.75    1:49.79 q      
                  26.04       53.94 (27.90)     1:21.92 (27.98)     1:49.79 (27.87)
  3 Morris, Camryne           15 North Baltimore-MD   1:50.72    1:50.19 q      
                  25.87       53.62 (27.75)     1:21.86 (28.24)     1:50.19 (28.33)
  4 Ryan, Gillian             14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:49.99    1:50.30 q      
                  26.09       54.53 (28.44)     1:23.04 (28.51)     1:50.30 (27.26)
  5 Smith, Leah               14 Jewish Community-AM  1:49.66    1:50.50 q      
                  26.18       54.23 (28.05)     1:22.43 (28.20)     1:50.50 (28.07)
  6 Vrooman, Lindsay          18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:47.60    1:51.07 q      
                  25.81       54.33 (28.52)     1:23.06 (28.73)     1:51.07 (28.01)
  7 Offutt, Kelly             16 North Baltimore-MD   1:52.23    1:51.16 q      
                  26.42       54.42 (28.00)     1:22.81 (28.39)     1:51.16 (28.35)
  8 Neal, Lia                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:49.14    1:51.30 q      
                  26.16       54.66 (28.50)     1:23.39 (28.73)     1:51.30 (27.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fosburgh, Caroline        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:52.77    1:51.54 q      
                  25.92       54.12 (28.20)     1:23.11 (28.99)     1:51.54 (28.43)
 10 Harper, Shannon           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:52.43    1:51.94 q      
                  26.32       54.87 (28.55)     1:23.36 (28.49)     1:51.94 (28.58)
 11 Myers, Abby               16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:51.21    1:52.05 q      
                  26.18       54.63 (28.45)     1:23.05 (28.42)     1:52.05 (29.00)
 12 Krebs, Jessie             17 North Baltimore-MD   1:50.16    1:52.15 q      
                  26.53       54.42 (27.89)     1:23.16 (28.74)     1:52.15 (28.99)
 13 Katis, Jayme              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.18    1:52.38 q      
                  26.37       54.98 (28.61)     1:23.93 (28.95)     1:52.38 (28.45)
 14 Reifinger, Erica          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:51.31    1:52.47 q      
                  26.33       54.66 (28.33)     1:23.62 (28.96)     1:52.47 (28.85)
 15 Staub, Andrea             18 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.25L   1:52.62 q      
                  25.83       54.11 (28.28)     1:23.28 (29.17)     1:52.62 (29.34)
 16 Ares, Natalya             15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:52.45    1:52.78 q      
                  26.04       54.81 (28.77)     1:23.90 (29.09)     1:52.78 (28.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sims, Danielle            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:53.52    1:52.86 q      
                  25.86       54.48 (28.62)     1:23.72 (29.24)     1:52.86 (29.14)
 18 Edleson, Kristi           18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:53.05    1:52.92 q      
                  27.13       55.66 (28.53)     1:24.51 (28.85)     1:52.92 (28.41)
 19 Stinner, Sydney           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:52.06    1:53.01 q      
                  26.40       55.06 (28.66)     1:24.40 (29.34)     1:53.01 (28.61)
 20 Baker, Lauren             16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:56.52    1:53.04 q      
                  27.09       56.24 (29.15)     1:24.90 (28.66)     1:53.04 (28.14)
 21 Pierce, Samantha          16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:52.46    1:53.08 q      
                  26.32       55.22 (28.90)     1:24.29 (29.07)     1:53.08 (28.79)
 22 Flewelling, Laura         17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:53.56    1:53.20 q      
                  26.63       55.27 (28.64)     1:23.91 (28.64)     1:53.20 (29.29)
 23 Rhodes, Lauren            13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.16    1:53.22 q      
                  27.04       55.97 (28.93)     1:24.58 (28.61)     1:53.22 (28.64)
 24 Hu, Janet                 14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:52.09    1:53.57 q      
                  26.34       55.13 (28.79)     1:24.56 (29.43)     1:53.57 (29.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kwarcinski, Meaghan       15 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:53.37    1:53.58        
                  26.68       55.55 (28.87)     1:24.91 (29.36)     1:53.58 (28.67)
 26 Miller, Katelyn           15 Firestone Akron-LE   1:56.93    1:53.82        
                  26.95       55.66 (28.71)     1:24.87 (29.21)     1:53.82 (28.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Greene, Eva               16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:51.89    1:53.99        
                  25.77       54.38 (28.61)     1:23.99 (29.61)     1:53.99 (30.00)
 28 Beneke, Brynne            15 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:55.51    1:54.10        
                  26.37       55.22 (28.85)     1:24.60 (29.38)     1:54.10 (29.50)
 29 Dillione, Tomlyn          14 Spirit Swimming-MA   1:54.57    1:54.18        
                  26.78       55.53 (28.75)     1:25.01 (29.48)     1:54.18 (29.17)
 29 Hine, Lauren              15 North Baltimore-MD   1:54.33    1:54.18        
                  26.54       55.35 (28.81)     1:24.71 (29.36)     1:54.18 (29.47)
 31 Solt, Victoria            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:53.17    1:54.25        
                  26.71       55.56 (28.85)     1:24.79 (29.23)     1:54.25 (29.46)
 32 Hahn, Madison             15 Unique Swimming-VA   1:56.08    1:54.52        
                  26.47       55.49 (29.02)     1:25.36 (29.87)     1:54.52 (29.16)
 33 Zhang, Jennifer           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:55.29    1:54.55        
                  27.69       56.99 (29.30)     1:26.14 (29.15)     1:54.55 (28.41)
 34 Hamilton, Caroline        14 North Baltimore-MD   1:53.45    1:54.59        
                  27.22       56.44 (29.22)     1:25.78 (29.34)     1:54.59 (28.81)
 35 Burke, Kaitlin            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:52.96    1:54.65        
                  26.56       55.08 (28.52)     1:24.55 (29.47)     1:54.65 (30.10)
 36 Dillione, Kate            17 Spirit Swimming-MA   1:53.63    1:54.66        
                  15.31       55.84 (40.53)     1:25.56 (29.72)     1:54.66 (29.10)
 37 Walley, Alexis            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.84    1:54.68        
                  26.52       55.24 (28.72)     1:24.96 (29.72)     1:54.68 (29.72)
 38 Karr, Caitlyn             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:49.25    1:54.69        
                  27.17       55.58 (28.41)     1:25.01 (29.43)     1:54.69 (29.68)
 39 Sostarecz, Taylor         17 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  1:53.24    1:54.78        
                  26.79       55.77 (28.98)     1:25.02 (29.25)     1:54.78 (29.76)
 40 Marrkand, Jennifer        14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:55.31    1:54.87        
                  26.46       55.55 (29.09)     1:25.41 (29.86)     1:54.87 (29.46)
 41 Manning, Margaret         14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:53.48    1:54.90        
                  27.08       56.05 (28.97)     1:25.38 (29.33)     1:54.90 (29.52)
 41 Koch, Julianne            13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.17    1:54.90        
                  27.02       56.54 (29.52)     1:26.10 (29.56)     1:54.90 (28.80)
 43 Grim, Kayla               16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.83L   1:54.95        
                  27.05       55.95 (28.90)     1:25.41 (29.46)     1:54.95 (29.54)
 44 Pittman, Catherine        18 Unique Swimming-VA   1:55.72    1:55.08        
                  26.28       55.75 (29.47)     1:25.61 (29.86)     1:55.08 (29.47)
 45 Bilott, Anne              17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:56.84    1:55.09        
                  25.98       54.41 (28.43)     1:24.36 (29.95)     1:55.09 (30.73)
 46 Ewing, Kelsey             16 Manchester Swim-NE   1:54.43    1:55.10        
                  27.11       56.33 (29.22)     1:25.69 (29.36)     1:55.10 (29.41)
 47 Doughty, Brigitte         17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.31    1:55.15        
                  27.37       56.69 (29.32)     1:25.72 (29.03)     1:55.15 (29.43)
 48 Georgiadis, Margaux       17 Jewish Community-AM  1:54.09    1:55.17        
                  27.02       56.22 (29.20)     1:25.95 (29.73)     1:55.17 (29.22)
 49 Meyer, Madison            16 Spirit Swimming-MA   1:54.50    1:55.40        
                  27.09       56.29 (29.20)     1:26.07 (29.78)     1:55.40 (29.33)
 50 Hyrkas, Alexandra         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:54.30    1:55.46        
                  27.27       56.44 (29.17)     1:26.02 (29.58)     1:55.46 (29.44)
 51 Strzempko, Anna           15 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:54.51    1:55.54        
                  27.13       56.15 (29.02)     1:25.85 (29.70)     1:55.54 (29.69)
 52 Kaulius, Kara             14 West Allegheny A-AM  1:54.78    1:55.83        
                  27.39       56.67 (29.28)     1:26.38 (29.71)     1:55.83 (29.45)
 53 Koch, Carolyn             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.09    1:55.89        
                  27.01       56.35 (29.34)     1:26.17 (29.82)     1:55.89 (29.72)
 54 Cavanaugh, Anna           18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:53.72    1:55.95        
                  26.97       56.08 (29.11)     1:25.90 (29.82)     1:55.95 (30.05)
 55 Murphy, Briana            17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.53    1:56.09        
                  26.37       55.47 (29.10)     1:25.31 (29.84)     1:56.09 (30.78)
 56 Egan, Lauren              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:56.54    1:56.10        
                  27.18       56.94 (29.76)     1:26.59 (29.65)     1:56.10 (29.51)
 57 O'Donnell, Catherine      17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:54.00    1:56.16        
                  26.54       55.20 (28.66)     1:25.38 (30.18)     1:56.16 (30.78)
 58 Guessford, Elise          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.29    1:56.38        
                  26.94       56.27 (29.33)     1:26.52 (30.25)     1:56.38 (29.86)
 58 Flinn, Mary               16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:55.73    1:56.38        
                  26.84       56.03 (29.19)     1:25.98 (29.95)     1:56.38 (30.40)
 60 Francis, Casey            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.85    1:56.40        
                  27.29       56.86 (29.57)     1:26.93 (30.07)     1:56.40 (29.47)
 61 Mrozinski, Melissa        18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:56.62    1:56.42        
                  27.39       56.84 (29.45)     1:26.88 (30.04)     1:56.42 (29.54)
 61 Carter, Caitlin           17 North Baltimore-MD   1:56.60    1:56.42        
                  27.37       56.50 (29.13)     1:26.39 (29.89)     1:56.42 (30.03)
 63 Warren, Frances           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.22    1:56.47        
                  27.08       56.34 (29.26)     1:26.15 (29.81)     1:56.47 (30.32)
 64 Smith, Aileen             17 Jewish Community-AM  1:53.83    1:56.48        
                  27.16       56.42 (29.26)     1:26.71 (30.29)     1:56.48 (29.77)
 64 Potis, Danielle           13 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.55    1:56.48        
                  26.48       55.82 (29.34)     1:26.21 (30.39)     1:56.48 (30.27)
 66 Runk, Gabrielle           14 North Baltimore-MD   1:55.03    1:56.49        
                  26.95       56.23 (29.28)     1:26.47 (30.24)     1:56.49 (30.02)
 67 Dinardo, Sarah            19 UN-PV-PV             1:56.17    1:56.52        
                  27.82       57.46 (29.64)     1:27.68 (30.22)     1:56.52 (28.84)
 68 Viverette, Allison        16 Jewish Community-AM  1:51.96    1:56.62        
                  27.05       56.45 (29.40)     1:26.76 (30.31)     1:56.62 (29.86)
 69 Haufler, Allison          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.99    1:56.63        
                  27.42       56.65 (29.23)     1:26.17 (29.52)     1:56.63 (30.46)
 70 Magnavita, Emily          16 Glastonbury Swim-CT  1:55.95    1:56.66        
                  27.04       56.14 (29.10)     1:26.32 (30.18)     1:56.66 (30.34)
 71 Cortazzo, Amber           13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:57.64    1:56.70        
                  26.70       55.83 (29.13)     1:26.41 (30.58)     1:56.70 (30.29)
 72 Monahan, Bailie           16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:56.91    1:56.89        
                  26.65       55.88 (29.23)     1:26.46 (30.58)     1:56.89 (30.43)
 73 Dinapoli, Kimmy           16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:57.62    1:56.90        
                  27.19       56.75 (29.56)     1:27.20 (30.45)     1:56.90 (29.70)
 74 Lydzinski, Megan          16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:52.14    1:56.94        
                  27.04       55.90 (28.86)     1:26.11 (30.21)     1:56.94 (30.83)
 75 Daniel, Paige             14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:56.90    1:56.96        
                  27.46       57.30 (29.84)     1:27.51 (30.21)     1:56.96 (29.45)
 76 Yeh, Joanna               18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:54.15    1:57.07        
                  27.34       56.91 (29.57)     1:26.96 (30.05)     1:57.07 (30.11)
 77 Hetzer, Nicole            14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:57.03    1:57.12        
                  28.00       58.22 (30.22)     1:28.31 (30.09)     1:57.12 (28.81)
 78 Kelly, Grace              18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:55.12    1:57.14        
                  27.94       57.01 (29.07)     1:26.57 (29.56)     1:57.14 (30.57)
 79 Sorna, Cassie             17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:58.64    1:57.27        
                  27.20       56.69 (29.49)     1:27.08 (30.39)     1:57.27 (30.19)
 80 Johnson, Morgan           16 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  1:54.76    1:57.28        
                  26.74       56.48 (29.74)     1:27.09 (30.61)     1:57.28 (30.19)
 80 Jibrine, Nicole           17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:56.67    1:57.28        
                  27.05       56.52 (29.47)     1:26.81 (30.29)     1:57.28 (30.47)
 80 Rueda, Daniela            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:53.83    1:57.28        
                  27.47       57.13 (29.66)     1:27.47 (30.34)     1:57.28 (29.81)
 83 Brady, Megan              15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:57.49    1:57.41        
                  27.28       57.58 (30.30)     1:27.30 (29.72)     1:57.41 (30.11)
 84 Lacoste, Kara             15 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:57.75    1:57.51        
                  27.89       57.38 (29.49)     1:27.40 (30.02)     1:57.51 (30.11)
 85 Dillione, Maggie          18 Spirit Swimming-MA   1:57.20    1:57.53        
                  27.00       56.94 (29.94)     1:27.37 (30.43)     1:57.53 (30.16)
 86 McTaggart, Caroline       13 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:57.62    1:57.54        
                  26.60       57.06 (30.46)     1:28.15 (31.09)     1:57.54 (29.39)
 87 Creasy, Brittany          13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.84    1:57.55        
                  27.72       56.66 (28.94)     1:27.01 (30.35)     1:57.55 (30.54)
 88 Pia, Emily                15 West Allegheny A-AM  2:12.02L   1:57.56        
                  27.30       57.30 (30.00)     1:27.72 (30.42)     1:57.56 (29.84)
 89 Shea, Erin                17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:56.44    1:57.58        
                  27.29       56.86 (29.57)     1:27.12 (30.26)     1:57.58 (30.46)
 90 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.79    1:57.65        
                  27.41       57.49 (30.08)     1:27.63 (30.14)     1:57.65 (30.02)
 91 Shaw, Margaret            15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.82    1:57.70        
                  27.18       56.82 (29.64)     1:27.34 (30.52)     1:57.70 (30.36)
 92 Miller, Makenzie          13 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:57.19    1:57.71        
                  27.85       57.90 (30.05)     1:28.32 (30.42)     1:57.71 (29.39)
 93 Kellan, Laura             14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.22    1:57.77        
                  27.36       57.18 (29.82)     1:27.63 (30.45)     1:57.77 (30.14)
 94 Sun, Angela               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.89    1:57.79        
                  27.39       57.13 (29.74)     1:27.77 (30.64)     1:57.79 (30.02)
 94 Dieterich, Sara           15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:57.74    1:57.79        
                  27.47       56.99 (29.52)     1:27.33 (30.34)     1:57.79 (30.46)
 96 Grossman, Helen           12 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:57.16    1:57.82        
                  27.59       57.31 (29.72)     1:28.44 (31.13)     1:57.82 (29.38)
 97 Haberman, Shannon         16 Jewish Community-AM  1:56.79    1:57.92        
                  27.93       58.11 (30.18)     1:28.24 (30.13)     1:57.92 (29.68)
 98 Staniszewski, Dylan       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.84    1:58.00        
                  27.57       57.19 (29.62)     1:27.27 (30.08)     1:58.00 (30.73)
 99 Hallberg, Patricia        17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:56.58    1:58.05        
                  27.52       57.19 (29.67)     1:27.68 (30.49)     1:58.05 (30.37)
100 Martin, Chelsea           17 Ocean City C-cer-MA  1:57.68    1:58.08        
                  28.12       58.16 (30.04)     1:28.06 (29.90)     1:58.08 (30.02)
101 Schwartz, Laura           15 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:55.77    1:58.17        
                  26.70       56.30 (29.60)     1:27.11 (30.81)     1:58.17 (31.06)
102 Tracy, Braelyn            14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:00.68    1:58.19        
                  27.07       57.15 (30.08)     1:28.37 (31.22)     1:58.19 (29.82)
103 Gentry, Marissa           17 RMSC-PV              1:55.50    1:58.23        
                  27.39       56.94 (29.55)     1:27.18 (30.24)     1:58.23 (31.05)
104 Judd, Zoe                 17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:56.21    1:58.25        
                  26.21       55.05 (28.84)     1:26.08 (31.03)     1:58.25 (32.17)
105 McGarry, Alyssa           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:56.77    1:58.27        
                  27.48       57.10 (29.62)     1:27.34 (30.24)     1:58.27 (30.93)
106 Lyons, Emily              15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:56.39    1:58.29        
                  27.48       57.24 (29.76)     1:27.84 (30.60)     1:58.29 (30.45)
107 Vairo, Corinne            18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.72    1:58.32        
                  27.40       57.18 (29.78)     1:27.75 (30.57)     1:58.32 (30.57)
108 Moles, Katherine          16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:57.57    1:58.34        
                  26.88       56.47 (29.59)     1:27.17 (30.70)     1:58.34 (31.17)
109 Folz, Mary                15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:56.76    1:58.42        
                  27.04       56.35 (29.31)     1:27.26 (30.91)     1:58.42 (31.16)
110 Larkin, Colleen           16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:54.79    1:58.49        
                  27.92       57.80 (29.88)     1:28.30 (30.50)     1:58.49 (30.19)
111 Roseberry, Natalee        16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:58.81    1:58.60        
                  27.86       58.92 (31.06)     1:29.74 (30.82)     1:58.60 (28.86)
112 Marko, Andrea             18 Jewish Community-AM  1:55.68    1:58.71        
                  26.72       56.20 (29.48)     1:27.29 (31.09)     1:58.71 (31.42)
113 Fletcher, Maggie          14 Dewitt Swim Club-NI  1:56.80    1:58.76        
                  27.17       57.28 (30.11)     1:28.27 (30.99)     1:58.76 (30.49)
114 McGrath, Kelly            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.40    1:58.78        
                  27.14       56.86 (29.72)   1:58.78 (1:01.92)                    
115 Clark, Caroline           14 RMSC-PV              1:56.39    1:58.79        
                  27.82       57.81 (29.99)     1:28.44 (30.63)     1:58.79 (30.35)
116 Walsh, Courtney           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:56.30    1:58.81        
                  28.44       58.64 (30.20)     1:28.97 (30.33)     1:58.81 (29.84)
117 Gruber, Margaret          14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:57.29    1:58.89        
                  27.56       57.53 (29.97)     1:27.82 (30.29)     1:58.89 (31.07)
118 Poland, Emily             16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:57.37    1:58.90        
                  27.76       57.74 (29.98)     1:28.17 (30.43)     1:58.90 (30.73)
119 Jimenez, Jessica          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:58.32    1:58.93        
                  26.92       56.46 (29.54)     1:27.14 (30.68)     1:58.93 (31.79)
120 Stang, Emily              15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:01.60    1:58.99        
                  27.58       57.84 (30.26)     1:28.85 (31.01)     1:58.99 (30.14)
121 Rasile, Christine         15 Branford Stingra-CT  1:59.57    1:59.01        
                  28.23       57.94 (29.71)     1:28.51 (30.57)     1:59.01 (30.50)
122 Ward, Susan               15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:56.88    1:59.15        
                  27.08       56.91 (29.83)     1:27.95 (31.04)     1:59.15 (31.20)
123 Ferris, Brenna            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.81    1:59.24        
                  27.68       57.40 (29.72)     1:28.24 (30.84)     1:59.24 (31.00)
124 Furman, Leah              13 Jewish Community-AM  1:57.64    1:59.25        
                  28.18       57.72 (29.54)     1:28.51 (30.79)     1:59.25 (30.74)
125 Kannan, Sarah             13 RMSC-PV              1:59.36    1:59.33        
                  27.79       57.78 (29.99)     1:28.61 (30.83)     1:59.33 (30.72)
126 Jameson, Olivia           15 North Shore Swim-NE  1:58.90    1:59.41        
                  27.64       57.50 (29.86)     1:28.40 (30.90)     1:59.41 (31.01)
127 Miller, Heidi             13 Jewish Community-AM  1:56.75    1:59.45        
                  27.20       57.12 (29.92)     1:28.31 (31.19)     1:59.45 (31.14)
128 Speers, Abigail           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.12    1:59.49        
                  27.20       57.88 (30.68)     1:29.03 (31.15)     1:59.49 (30.46)
129 Boughton, Melissa         17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:56.66    1:59.51        
                  27.87       58.16 (30.29)     1:29.40 (31.24)     1:59.51 (30.11)
130 Edsall, Kacy              16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:55.51    1:59.53        
                  27.36       57.01 (29.65)     1:27.96 (30.95)     1:59.53 (31.57)
131 Cooney, Alexandra         18 Aqua Gems Swimmi-MR  1:57.51    1:59.55        
                  27.25       57.52 (30.27)     1:28.75 (31.23)     1:59.55 (30.80)
132 Pelton, Mary              12 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.27    1:59.60        
                  26.72       56.21 (29.49)     1:27.59 (31.38)     1:59.60 (32.01)
133 Leddy, Kiera              17 NOVA of Virginia-VA  1:54.81    1:59.64        
                  27.52       57.65 (30.13)     1:28.45 (30.80)     1:59.64 (31.19)
134 Thomson, Abigail          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:58.70    1:59.70        
                  27.66       57.35 (29.69)   1:59.70 (1:02.35)                    
135 Pietrantonio, Anna        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.44    1:59.71        
                  27.78       57.65 (29.87)     1:28.61 (30.96)     1:59.71 (31.10)
136 Smith, Kelsey             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:03.34    1:59.90        
                  27.53       58.13 (30.60)     1:29.34 (31.21)     1:59.90 (30.56)
137 Baird, Joanna             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.54    1:59.92        
                  28.21       58.28 (30.07)     1:28.98 (30.70)     1:59.92 (30.94)
138 Acker, Gabrielle          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:01.77    1:59.97        
                  28.74       58.88 (30.14)     1:29.93 (31.05)     1:59.97 (30.04)
139 Hoopes, Madeleine         15 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:56.56    2:00.02        
                  27.01       57.09 (30.08)     1:28.44 (31.35)     2:00.02 (31.58)
140 Bolek, Emily              16 RMSC-PV              1:57.03    2:00.05        
                  27.94       57.99 (30.05)     1:29.07 (31.08)     2:00.05 (30.98)
141 Owens, Kayla              15 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:57.84    2:00.10        
                  28.28       59.26 (30.98)     1:30.03 (30.77)     2:00.10 (30.07)
142 Haufler, Kristin          14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:02.55    2:00.13        
                  26.87       57.32 (30.45)     1:28.75 (31.43)     2:00.13 (31.38)
142 Briant, Hannah            15 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:57.45    2:00.13        
                  27.27       57.27 (30.00)     1:28.55 (31.28)     2:00.13 (31.58)
144 Martinko, Jordan          15 RMSC-PV              1:57.67    2:00.14        
                  27.74       57.96 (30.22)     1:29.09 (31.13)     2:00.14 (31.05)
145 Bertelsen, Corinna        17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:10.75L   2:00.17        
                  27.89       58.10 (30.21)     1:29.53 (31.43)     2:00.17 (30.64)
146 McIlmoyle, Kaci           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:56.42    2:00.33        
                  27.18       57.06 (29.88)     1:28.23 (31.17)     2:00.33 (32.10)
147 Tribuzi, Erika            17 Firestone Akron-LE   1:57.11    2:00.34        
                  27.70       57.80 (30.10)     1:29.10 (31.30)     2:00.34 (31.24)
148 Kaefer, Jessica           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.16    2:00.39        
                  27.61       58.00 (30.39)     1:29.39 (31.39)     2:00.39 (31.00)
149 Tillie, Sara              17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:56.63    2:00.45        
                  27.30       57.16 (29.86)     1:28.60 (31.44)     2:00.45 (31.85)
150 Anastasiou, Elle          15 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  2:02.10    2:00.67        
                  26.85       57.28 (30.43)     1:28.64 (31.36)     2:00.67 (32.03)
151 Wuckovich, Zoe            17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:00.50    2:00.78        
                  27.78       58.22 (30.44)     1:29.75 (31.53)     2:00.78 (31.03)
152 Osmulski, Sarah           15 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:00.93    2:00.80        
                  27.83       58.79 (30.96)     1:30.13 (31.34)     2:00.80 (30.67)
153 Dasilva, Taylor           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.14    2:00.85        
                  28.41       58.95 (30.54)     1:30.57 (31.62)     2:00.85 (30.28)
154 Raab, Kimberly            16 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.06    2:00.99        
                  28.33       58.94 (30.61)     1:30.18 (31.24)     2:00.99 (30.81)
155 Yuan, Jessica             17 RMSC-PV              1:57.30    2:01.12        
                  27.88       57.66 (29.78)     1:29.09 (31.43)     2:01.12 (32.03)
156 Gerlach, Janene           17 Maryland Suburba-PV  1:57.45    2:01.21        
                  28.34       58.55 (30.21)     1:29.56 (31.01)     2:01.21 (31.65)
157 Hixenbaugh, Faye          15 RMSC-PV              2:01.26    2:01.30        
                  27.33       58.10 (30.77)     1:30.03 (31.93)     2:01.30 (31.27)
158 Morrison, Laura           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:57.73    2:01.48        
                  28.24       58.72 (30.48)   2:01.48 (1:02.76)                    
159 Meerman, Katherine        17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:58.25    2:01.67        
                  27.61       57.84 (30.23)     1:29.53 (31.69)     2:01.67 (32.14)
160 Ling, Alissa              13 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:57.12    2:01.77        
                  28.72       58.89 (30.17)     1:30.09 (31.20)     2:01.77 (31.68)
161 Trussell, Kelly           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:59.54    2:01.87        
                  28.56       58.96 (30.40)     1:30.18 (31.22)     2:01.87 (31.69)
162 Groff, Destin             14 Jewish Community-AM  1:57.83    2:02.14        
                  27.83       58.73 (30.90)     1:30.77 (32.04)     2:02.14 (31.37)
163 Cleary, Katherine         14 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:02.70    2:02.18        
                  27.97       59.16 (31.19)     1:31.30 (32.14)     2:02.18 (30.88)
164 Venice, Charissa          14 New York Sharks-MR   2:01.47    2:02.29        
                  27.46       58.25 (30.79)     1:30.23 (31.98)     2:02.29 (32.06)
165 Karam, Sydnee             13 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  2:00.00    2:02.85        
                  28.44       59.64 (31.20)     1:31.06 (31.42)     2:02.85 (31.79)
166 Minnich, Shannon          15 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:01.47    2:03.41        
                  28.01       58.36 (30.35)     1:30.01 (31.65)     2:03.41 (33.40)
167 Gasaway, Lily             14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:02.88    2:03.64        
                  28.42       59.98 (31.56)     1:32.13 (32.15)     2:03.64 (31.51)
168 Domeisen, Natalie         16 Jewish Community-AM  1:57.29    2:03.91        
                  27.47       57.96 (30.49)     1:30.64 (32.68)     2:03.91 (33.27)
169 VanderWeele, Chelsea      15 RMSC-PV              2:01.17    2:04.45        
                  28.57     1:00.01 (31.44)     1:32.54 (32.53)     2:04.45 (31.91)
170 Considine, Nora           16 RMSC-PV              1:58.85    2:06.76        
                  28.75     1:00.48 (31.73)     1:33.44 (32.96)     2:06.76 (33.32)
171 Tarkenton, Shelby         18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:06.29    2:07.25        
                  28.22       59.99 (31.77)     1:33.35 (33.36)     2:07.25 (33.90)
172 Omary, Natalie            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.33    2:07.71        
                  29.13     1:01.30 (32.17)     1:34.46 (33.16)     2:07.71 (33.25)
173 French, Jennifer          15 Southern New Ham-NE  1:57.34    2:08.40        
                  28.28     1:01.01 (32.73)     1:35.25 (34.24)     2:08.40 (33.15)
 -- McIlmail, Corrigan        13 RMSC-PV              1:55.60         DQ        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morris, Camryne     15 North Baltimore-MD   4:49.74    4:44.48         20  
                  26.13       54.36 (28.23)     1:22.50 (28.14)     1:51.23 (28.73)
        2:19.84 (28.61)     2:48.63 (28.79)     3:17.63 (29.00)     3:46.89 (29.26)
        4:16.10 (29.21)     4:44.48 (28.38)                                        
  2 Zilinskas, Rachel   15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:52.80    4:47.03         17  
                  26.74       55.47 (28.73)     1:24.49 (29.02)     1:53.74 (29.25)
        2:22.83 (29.09)     2:51.86 (29.03)     3:21.01 (29.15)     3:50.15 (29.14)
        4:19.13 (28.98)     4:47.03 (27.90)                                        
  3 Ryan, Gillian       14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:50.02    4:47.68         16  
                  26.75       55.40 (28.65)     1:24.56 (29.16)     1:53.65 (29.09)
        2:23.09 (29.44)     2:52.21 (29.12)     3:21.83 (29.62)     3:51.43 (29.60)
        4:20.29 (28.86)     4:47.68 (27.39)                                        
  4 Offutt, Kelly       16 North Baltimore-MD   4:53.51    4:48.01         15  
                  26.93       55.63 (28.70)     1:24.29 (28.66)     1:53.29 (29.00)
        2:22.41 (29.12)     2:51.51 (29.10)     3:20.87 (29.36)     3:50.23 (29.36)
        4:20.03 (29.80)     4:48.01 (27.98)                                        
  5 Beale, Natalie      16 North Baltimore-MD   4:50.14    4:50.64         14  
                  26.62       55.18 (28.56)     1:24.07 (28.89)     1:53.53 (29.46)
        2:22.98 (29.45)     2:52.53 (29.55)     3:22.40 (29.87)     3:51.99 (29.59)
        4:21.81 (29.82)     4:50.64 (28.83)                                        
  6 Smith, Leah         14 Jewish Community-AM  4:52.13    4:53.40         13  
                  26.82       56.15 (29.33)     1:26.18 (30.03)     1:56.52 (30.34)
        2:26.93 (30.41)     2:57.07 (30.14)     3:26.46 (29.39)     3:55.73 (29.27)
        4:24.81 (29.08)     4:53.40 (28.59)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Taylor     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:54.90    4:54.10         12  
                  26.86       55.02 (28.16)     1:23.55 (28.53)     1:52.64 (29.09)
        2:22.27 (29.63)     2:52.40 (30.13)     3:22.72 (30.32)     3:53.23 (30.51)
        4:23.88 (30.65)     4:54.10 (30.22)                                        
  8 Edleson, Kristi     18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:55.04    4:55.37         11  
                  27.72       56.78 (29.06)     1:26.58 (29.80)     1:56.52 (29.94)
        2:26.56 (30.04)     2:56.69 (30.13)     3:26.83 (30.14)     3:56.82 (29.99)
        4:26.55 (29.73)     4:55.37 (28.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Neal, Lia           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:58.75    4:53.44          9  
                  26.99       56.56 (29.57)     1:26.46 (29.90)     1:56.27 (29.81)
        2:25.73 (29.46)     2:55.29 (29.56)     3:25.16 (29.87)     3:55.46 (30.30)
        4:25.20 (29.74)     4:53.44 (28.24)                                        
 10 Hine, Lauren        15 North Baltimore-MD   4:56.53    4:55.71          7  
                  26.74       55.67 (28.93)     1:25.16 (29.49)     1:54.95 (29.79)
        2:25.00 (30.05)     2:55.12 (30.12)     3:25.70 (30.58)     3:56.11 (30.41)
        4:26.41 (30.30)     4:55.71 (29.30)                                        
 11 Fosburgh, Caroline  16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:56.59    4:55.74          6  
                  27.00       56.26 (29.26)     1:25.89 (29.63)     1:55.88 (29.99)
        2:25.99 (30.11)     2:56.04 (30.05)     3:26.69 (30.65)     3:57.11 (30.42)
        4:27.27 (30.16)     4:55.74 (28.47)                                        
 12 Vrooman, Lindsay    18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:56.06    4:57.91          5  
                  26.76       56.23 (29.47)     1:25.89 (29.66)     1:56.02 (30.13)
        2:26.15 (30.13)     2:56.74 (30.59)     3:27.40 (30.66)     3:57.75 (30.35)
        4:28.28 (30.53)     4:57.91 (29.63)                                        
 13 Werenski, Meriza    14 Greater Holyoke-NE   4:59.50    4:59.85          4  
                  26.97       56.34 (29.37)     1:26.35 (30.01)     1:56.67 (30.32)
        2:27.35 (30.68)     2:57.99 (30.64)     3:28.55 (30.56)     3:59.30 (30.75)
        4:29.98 (30.68)     4:59.85 (29.87)                                        
 14 Rueda, Daniela      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:00.25    5:02.34          3  
                  27.82       57.66 (29.84)     1:27.88 (30.22)     1:58.28 (30.40)
        2:28.92 (30.64)     2:59.74 (30.82)     3:30.50 (30.76)     4:01.40 (30.90)
        4:32.29 (30.89)     5:02.34 (30.05)                                        
 15 Anderson, Ellen     16 RMSC-PV              4:56.66    5:02.84          2  
                  27.16       56.74 (29.58)     1:27.12 (30.38)     1:58.01 (30.89)
        2:28.76 (30.75)     2:59.97 (31.21)     3:30.91 (30.94)     4:01.80 (30.89)
        4:32.77 (30.97)     5:02.84 (30.07)                                        
 16 Georgiadis, Margau  17 Jewish Community-AM  5:00.27    5:04.63          1  
                  27.90       57.91 (30.01)     1:28.77 (30.86)     1:59.47 (30.70)
        2:30.64 (31.17)     3:01.59 (30.95)     3:32.42 (30.83)     4:03.43 (31.01)
        4:34.05 (30.62)     5:04.63 (30.58)                                        
C - Final
 17 Stinner, Sydney     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:03.51    4:58.66        
                  26.87       56.25 (29.38)     1:26.32 (30.07)     1:56.61 (30.29)
        2:26.93 (30.32)     2:57.41 (30.48)     3:27.94 (30.53)     3:58.44 (30.50)
        4:28.84 (30.40)     4:58.66 (29.82)                                        
 18 Harper, Shannon     15 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:03.11    5:00.54        
                  27.75       57.35 (29.60)     1:27.64 (30.29)     1:58.15 (30.51)
        2:28.84 (30.69)     2:59.49 (30.65)     3:30.16 (30.67)     4:00.65 (30.49)
        4:31.09 (30.44)     5:00.54 (29.45)                                        
 19 Warren, Frances     16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:00.75    5:00.59        
                  27.94       57.43 (29.49)     1:28.12 (30.69)     1:58.80 (30.68)
        2:29.70 (30.90)     3:00.65 (30.95)     3:31.19 (30.54)     4:01.46 (30.27)
        4:31.67 (30.21)     5:00.59 (28.92)                                        
 20 Karr, Caitlyn       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:02.92    5:00.82        
                  27.64       57.32 (29.68)     1:27.57 (30.25)     1:57.98 (30.41)
        2:28.29 (30.31)     2:58.93 (30.64)     3:29.46 (30.53)     3:59.89 (30.43)
        4:30.94 (31.05)     5:00.82 (29.88)                                        
 21 Francis, Casey      15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:05.45    5:02.00        
                  27.48       57.48 (30.00)     1:27.93 (30.45)     1:58.58 (30.65)
        2:29.30 (30.72)     3:00.06 (30.76)     3:30.78 (30.72)     4:01.44 (30.66)
        4:32.33 (30.89)     5:02.00 (29.67)                                        
 22 Hamilton, Caroline  14 North Baltimore-MD   5:06.41    5:02.30        
                  27.37       57.16 (29.79)     1:27.69 (30.53)     1:58.23 (30.54)
        2:29.06 (30.83)     2:59.86 (30.80)     3:30.89 (31.03)     4:01.96 (31.07)
        4:32.65 (30.69)     5:02.30 (29.65)                                        
 23 Hambrick, Chaney    15 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  5:01.58    5:02.43        
                  27.14       56.76 (29.62)     1:26.87 (30.11)     1:57.53 (30.66)
        2:28.49 (30.96)     2:59.53 (31.04)     3:30.78 (31.25)     4:01.93 (31.15)
        4:32.74 (30.81)     5:02.43 (29.69)                                        
 24 Reifinger, Erica    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:04.11    5:04.22        
                  27.26       56.98 (29.72)     1:27.02 (30.04)     1:57.38 (30.36)
        2:28.49 (31.11)     2:59.33 (30.84)     3:30.86 (31.53)     4:02.04 (31.18)
        4:33.44 (31.40)     5:04.22 (30.78)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Camryne           15 North Baltimore-MD   4:49.25    4:49.74 q      
                  26.60       55.13 (28.53)     1:24.02 (28.89)     1:52.97 (28.95)
        2:22.17 (29.20)     2:51.74 (29.57)     3:21.39 (29.65)     3:51.06 (29.67)
        4:20.71 (29.65)     4:49.74 (29.03)                                        
  2 Ryan, Gillian             14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:47.35    4:50.02 q      
                  26.95       56.00 (29.05)     1:25.19 (29.19)     1:54.69 (29.50)
        2:24.77 (30.08)     2:54.83 (30.06)     3:24.70 (29.87)     3:54.06 (29.36)
        4:22.91 (28.85)     4:50.02 (27.11)                                        
  3 Beale, Natalie            16 North Baltimore-MD   4:49.90    4:50.14 q      
                  26.82       55.88 (29.06)     1:25.37 (29.49)     1:55.12 (29.75)
        2:24.89 (29.77)     2:54.85 (29.96)     3:24.26 (29.41)     3:53.53 (29.27)
        4:22.34 (28.81)     4:50.14 (27.80)                                        
  4 Smith, Leah               14 Jewish Community-AM  4:49.42    4:52.13 q      
                  27.02       56.51 (29.49)     1:26.13 (29.62)     1:56.09 (29.96)
        2:26.01 (29.92)     2:55.99 (29.98)     3:25.54 (29.55)     3:54.94 (29.40)
        4:24.09 (29.15)     4:52.13 (28.04)                                        
  5 Zilinskas, Rachel         15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:46.81    4:52.80 q      
                  26.91       55.79 (28.88)     1:25.14 (29.35)     1:54.72 (29.58)
        2:24.48 (29.76)     2:54.26 (29.78)     3:24.14 (29.88)     3:53.80 (29.66)
        4:23.56 (29.76)     4:52.80 (29.24)                                        
  6 Offutt, Kelly             16 North Baltimore-MD   4:51.46    4:53.51 q      
                  27.13       56.60 (29.47)     1:26.05 (29.45)     1:55.61 (29.56)
        2:25.11 (29.50)     2:54.64 (29.53)     3:24.25 (29.61)     3:54.07 (29.82)
        4:24.13 (30.06)     4:53.51 (29.38)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Taylor           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:53.32    4:54.90 q      
                  26.75       55.22 (28.47)     1:24.06 (28.84)     1:53.55 (29.49)
        2:23.79 (30.24)     2:54.47 (30.68)     3:24.86 (30.39)     3:55.03 (30.17)
        4:25.48 (30.45)     4:54.90 (29.42)                                        
  8 Edleson, Kristi           18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:56.15    4:55.04 q      
                  27.55       56.76 (29.21)     1:26.23 (29.47)     1:56.09 (29.86)
        2:26.03 (29.94)     2:56.00 (29.97)     3:26.11 (30.11)     3:56.34 (30.23)
        4:26.41 (30.07)     4:55.04 (28.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vrooman, Lindsay          18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:47.39    4:56.06 q      
                  26.68       56.21 (29.53)     1:26.08 (29.87)     1:56.20 (30.12)
        2:26.26 (30.06)     2:56.28 (30.02)     3:26.47 (30.19)     3:56.77 (30.30)
        4:27.15 (30.38)     4:56.06 (28.91)                                        
 10 Hine, Lauren              15 North Baltimore-MD   4:55.84    4:56.53 q      
                  27.46       56.78 (29.32)     1:26.42 (29.64)     1:56.35 (29.93)
        2:26.35 (30.00)     2:56.42 (30.07)     3:26.59 (30.17)     3:56.96 (30.37)
        4:27.23 (30.27)     4:56.53 (29.30)                                        
 11 Fosburgh, Caroline        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:56.23    4:56.59 q      
                  27.15       56.41 (29.26)     1:26.16 (29.75)     1:56.38 (30.22)
        2:26.49 (30.11)     2:56.83 (30.34)     3:26.80 (29.97)     3:56.94 (30.14)
        4:26.97 (30.03)     4:56.59 (29.62)                                        
 12 Anderson, Ellen           16 RMSC-PV              4:57.40    4:56.66 q      
                  27.67       57.29 (29.62)     1:27.35 (30.06)     1:57.55 (30.20)
        2:27.28 (29.73)     2:57.02 (29.74)     3:27.07 (30.05)     3:57.15 (30.08)
        4:27.22 (30.07)     4:56.66 (29.44)                                        
 13 Burke, Kaitlin            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  5:00.53    4:57.09 q      
                  27.43       56.79 (29.36)     1:27.05 (30.26)     1:57.15 (30.10)
        2:27.61 (30.46)     2:57.82 (30.21)     3:28.08 (30.26)     3:58.17 (30.09)
        4:28.04 (29.87)     4:57.09 (29.05)                                        
 14 Neal, Lia                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:53.13    4:58.75 q      
                  27.26       57.42 (30.16)     1:27.61 (30.19)     1:58.05 (30.44)
        2:28.75 (30.70)     2:59.05 (30.30)     3:29.20 (30.15)     3:59.10 (29.90)
        4:29.29 (30.19)     4:58.75 (29.46)                                        
 15 Werenski, Meriza          14 Greater Holyoke-NE   4:59.65    4:59.50 q      
                  27.83       58.19 (30.36)     1:28.71 (30.52)     1:59.45 (30.74)
        2:29.29 (29.84)     2:59.42 (30.13)     3:29.29 (29.87)     3:59.36 (30.07)
        4:29.81 (30.45)     4:59.50 (29.69)                                        
 16 Rueda, Daniela            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:57.24    5:00.25 q      
                  28.05       57.90 (29.85)     1:28.36 (30.46)     1:58.98 (30.62)
        2:29.72 (30.74)     3:00.21 (30.49)     3:30.69 (30.48)     4:01.04 (30.35)
        4:31.19 (30.15)     5:00.25 (29.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Georgiadis, Margaux       17 Jewish Community-AM  5:04.33    5:00.27 q      
                  27.44       56.87 (29.43)     1:26.68 (29.81)     1:56.75 (30.07)
        2:27.01 (30.26)     2:57.56 (30.55)     3:28.21 (30.65)     3:59.40 (31.19)
        4:30.51 (31.11)     5:00.27 (29.76)                                        
 18 Warren, Frances           16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:00.50    5:00.75 q      
                  28.12       58.22 (30.10)     1:28.77 (30.55)     1:59.35 (30.58)
        2:29.92 (30.57)     3:00.28 (30.36)     3:30.72 (30.44)     4:01.19 (30.47)
        4:31.52 (30.33)     5:00.75 (29.23)                                        
 19 Hambrick, Chaney          15 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  5:02.26    5:01.58 q      
                  28.10       58.72 (30.62)     1:29.15 (30.43)     1:59.76 (30.61)
        2:30.19 (30.43)     3:00.65 (30.46)     3:31.00 (30.35)     4:01.67 (30.67)
        4:32.20 (30.53)     5:01.58 (29.38)                                        
 20 Vincent, Amanda           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:56.18    5:02.79 q      
                  29.03       59.57 (30.54)     1:29.95 (30.38)     2:00.41 (30.46)
        2:30.99 (30.58)     3:01.45 (30.46)     3:31.92 (30.47)     4:02.40 (30.48)
        4:32.83 (30.43)     5:02.79 (29.96)                                        
 21 Karr, Caitlyn             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:55.36    5:02.92 q      
                  27.67       57.58 (29.91)     1:27.94 (30.36)     1:58.97 (31.03)
        2:30.03 (31.06)     3:00.67 (30.64)     3:31.49 (30.82)     4:02.25 (30.76)
        4:32.81 (30.56)     5:02.92 (30.11)                                        
 22 Harper, Shannon           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:03.40    5:03.11 q      
                  28.02       57.51 (29.49)     1:27.72 (30.21)     1:58.40 (30.68)
        2:29.27 (30.87)     2:59.76 (30.49)     3:30.79 (31.03)     4:01.88 (31.09)
        4:33.04 (31.16)     5:03.11 (30.07)                                        
 23 Stinner, Sydney           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:56.57    5:03.51 q      
                  27.39       57.23 (29.84)     1:28.03 (30.80)     1:58.68 (30.65)
        2:29.51 (30.83)     3:00.57 (31.06)     3:31.81 (31.24)     4:02.73 (30.92)
        4:33.75 (31.02)     5:03.51 (29.76)                                        
 24 Reifinger, Erica          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:57.20    5:04.11 q      
                  27.63       57.56 (29.93)     1:27.97 (30.41)     1:58.48 (30.51)
        2:28.92 (30.44)     2:59.50 (30.58)     3:30.97 (31.47)     4:01.90 (30.93)
        4:33.31 (31.41)     5:04.11 (30.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Francis, Casey            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:57.97    5:05.45        
                  27.50       57.53 (30.03)     1:28.51 (30.98)     1:59.58 (31.07)
        2:30.78 (31.20)     3:02.04 (31.26)     3:33.10 (31.06)     4:04.17 (31.07)
        4:35.11 (30.94)     5:05.45 (30.34)                                        
 26 Hamilton, Caroline        14 North Baltimore-MD   5:04.59    5:06.41        
                  28.16       58.75 (30.59)     1:29.84 (31.09)     2:00.81 (30.97)
        2:32.07 (31.26)     3:03.13 (31.06)     3:34.42 (31.29)     4:05.76 (31.34)
        4:36.75 (30.99)     5:06.41 (29.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kaulius, Kara             14 West Allegheny A-AM  5:03.57    5:06.46        
                  28.19       58.37 (30.18)     1:29.28 (30.91)     2:00.32 (31.04)
        2:31.93 (31.61)     3:03.16 (31.23)     3:34.53 (31.37)     4:05.68 (31.15)
        4:36.37 (30.69)     5:06.46 (30.09)                                        
 28 Daniel, Paige             14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:03.40    5:06.72        
                  28.50       58.95 (30.45)     1:29.69 (30.74)     2:01.04 (31.35)
        2:32.08 (31.04)     3:02.92 (30.84)     3:34.18 (31.26)     4:05.29 (31.11)
        4:36.60 (31.31)     5:06.72 (30.12)                                        
 29 Viohl, Megan              15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:02.68    5:06.81        
                  28.21       58.95 (30.74)     1:29.97 (31.02)     2:01.14 (31.17)
        2:32.29 (31.15)     3:03.44 (31.15)     3:34.52 (31.08)     4:05.22 (30.70)
        4:36.00 (30.78)     5:06.81 (30.81)                                        
 30 Enoch, Geordie            14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:08.51    5:07.04        
                  27.90       58.58 (30.68)     1:29.79 (31.21)     2:01.00 (31.21)
        2:32.06 (31.06)     3:03.33 (31.27)     3:34.72 (31.39)     4:06.00 (31.28)
        4:37.16 (31.16)     5:07.04 (29.88)                                        
 31 Hammond, Christine        16 North Baltimore-MD   5:04.32    5:07.16        
                  28.06       57.90 (29.84)     1:28.46 (30.56)     1:59.59 (31.13)
        2:30.48 (30.89)     3:01.51 (31.03)     3:32.75 (31.24)     4:04.32 (31.57)
        4:35.78 (31.46)     5:07.16 (31.38)                                        
 32 Smith, Aileen             17 Jewish Community-AM  4:54.49    5:07.19        
                  27.60       57.44 (29.84)     1:28.34 (30.90)     1:59.54 (31.20)
        2:30.69 (31.15)     3:01.99 (31.30)     3:33.28 (31.29)     4:04.89 (31.61)
        4:36.41 (31.52)     5:07.19 (30.78)                                        
 33 Lyons, Emily              15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:10.99    5:07.29        
                  27.55       57.74 (30.19)     1:28.24 (30.50)     1:59.30 (31.06)
        2:30.44 (31.14)     3:01.60 (31.16)     3:33.15 (31.55)     4:04.63 (31.48)
        4:36.36 (31.73)     5:07.29 (30.93)                                        
 34 Meyer, Madison            16 Spirit Swimming-MA   5:03.58    5:07.32        
                  28.14       58.29 (30.15)     1:29.14 (30.85)     2:00.15 (31.01)
        2:31.45 (31.30)     3:02.75 (31.30)     3:34.40 (31.65)     4:06.05 (31.65)
        4:37.51 (31.46)     5:07.32 (29.81)                                        
 35 Egan, Lauren              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:10.65    5:07.49        
                  28.91       59.61 (30.70)     1:30.71 (31.10)     2:01.95 (31.24)
        2:33.38 (31.43)     3:04.71 (31.33)     3:35.91 (31.20)     4:06.78 (30.87)
        4:37.26 (30.48)     5:07.49 (30.23)                                        
 36 Solt, Victoria            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:56.74    5:07.50        
                  28.09       58.53 (30.44)     1:29.68 (31.15)     2:00.93 (31.25)
        2:32.12 (31.19)     3:03.25 (31.13)     3:34.67 (31.42)     4:05.96 (31.29)
        4:37.14 (31.18)     5:07.50 (30.36)                                        
 37 Mrozinski, Melissa        18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:06.26    5:07.52        
                  28.36       58.67 (30.31)     1:29.32 (30.65)     2:00.26 (30.94)
        2:31.40 (31.14)     3:02.74 (31.34)     3:34.38 (31.64)     4:05.95 (31.57)
        4:37.38 (31.43)     5:07.52 (30.14)                                        
 38 Baker, Lauren             16 Quest Swimming-VA    5:07.16    5:07.88        
                  28.55       59.97 (31.42)     1:31.27 (31.30)     2:02.63 (31.36)
        2:34.01 (31.38)     3:05.34 (31.33)     3:36.95 (31.61)     4:08.25 (31.30)
        4:38.20 (29.95)     5:07.88 (29.68)                                        
 39 Doughty, Brigitte         17 Three Village Sw-MR  5:06.27    5:07.90        
                  28.62       58.77 (30.15)     1:29.25 (30.48)     2:00.24 (30.99)
        2:31.49 (31.25)     3:02.96 (31.47)     3:34.49 (31.53)     4:06.53 (32.04)
        4:37.41 (30.88)     5:07.90 (30.49)                                        
 40 Giberson, Sara            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:46.05    5:07.96        
                  27.34       57.53 (30.19)     1:28.69 (31.16)     2:00.16 (31.47)
        2:31.66 (31.50)     3:03.16 (31.50)     3:34.33 (31.17)     4:05.91 (31.58)
        4:37.64 (31.73)     5:07.96 (30.32)                                        
 41 Ewing, Kelsey             16 Manchester Swim-NE   5:07.99    5:08.03        
                  28.31       59.36 (31.05)     1:30.69 (31.33)     2:02.30 (31.61)
        2:32.96 (30.66)     3:04.03 (31.07)     3:35.35 (31.32)     4:06.26 (30.91)
        4:37.09 (30.83)     5:08.03 (30.94)                                        
 42 Sorna, Cassie             17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  5:10.47    5:08.08        
                  27.47       57.28 (29.81)     1:27.79 (30.51)     1:59.18 (31.39)
        2:30.61 (31.43)     3:02.13 (31.52)     3:34.02 (31.89)     4:05.58 (31.56)
        4:37.29 (31.71)     5:08.08 (30.79)                                        
 43 Pierce, Samantha          16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  5:04.99    5:08.18        
                  27.81       57.92 (30.11)     1:28.53 (30.61)     1:59.26 (30.73)
        2:30.13 (30.87)     3:01.13 (31.00)     3:32.72 (31.59)     4:04.68 (31.96)
        4:37.11 (32.43)     5:08.18 (31.07)                                        
 44 Cervone, Erin             16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   5:11.13    5:08.93        
                  28.07       58.48 (30.41)     1:29.51 (31.03)     2:00.92 (31.41)
        2:32.24 (31.32)     3:03.85 (31.61)     3:35.42 (31.57)     4:07.17 (31.75)
        4:38.76 (31.59)     5:08.93 (30.17)                                        
 45 Housman, Emma             14 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  5:11.32    5:09.01        
                  28.19       58.69 (30.50)     1:29.81 (31.12)     2:01.17 (31.36)
        2:32.66 (31.49)     3:04.02 (31.36)     3:35.48 (31.46)     4:07.12 (31.64)
        4:38.41 (31.29)     5:09.01 (30.60)                                        
 46 Dillione, Kate            17 Spirit Swimming-MA   5:06.81    5:09.16        
                  28.37       58.95 (30.58)     1:29.88 (30.93)     2:00.94 (31.06)
        2:32.43 (31.49)     3:03.92 (31.49)     3:35.43 (31.51)     4:07.25 (31.82)
        4:38.62 (31.37)     5:09.16 (30.54)                                        
 47 Viverette, Allison        16 Jewish Community-AM  5:04.96    5:09.44        
                  28.39       58.85 (30.46)     1:30.08 (31.23)     2:01.57 (31.49)
        2:32.85 (31.28)     3:03.99 (31.14)     3:35.44 (31.45)     4:07.12 (31.68)
        4:38.83 (31.71)     5:09.44 (30.61)                                        
 48 Suarez, Daniela           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:06.84    5:09.91        
                  28.54       59.27 (30.73)     1:30.56 (31.29)     2:01.94 (31.38)
        2:33.40 (31.46)     3:04.90 (31.50)     3:36.45 (31.55)     4:08.13 (31.68)
        4:39.49 (31.36)     5:09.91 (30.42)                                        
 49 Walley, Alexis            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:04.90    5:10.27        
                  28.23       58.38 (30.15)     1:29.42 (31.04)     2:00.85 (31.43)
        2:32.34 (31.49)     3:04.07 (31.73)     3:35.75 (31.68)     4:07.32 (31.57)
        4:38.96 (31.64)     5:10.27 (31.31)                                        
 50 Lajoie, Juliette          14 Aquabears-CT         5:02.81    5:10.44        
                  28.46       59.46 (31.00)     1:30.79 (31.33)     2:02.26 (31.47)
        2:33.94 (31.68)     3:05.46 (31.52)     3:37.01 (31.55)     4:08.69 (31.68)
        4:40.10 (31.41)     5:10.44 (30.34)                                        
 51 Koch, Julianne            13 Team Suffolk-MR      5:09.54    5:10.58        
                  28.55     1:00.07 (31.52)     1:31.40 (31.33)     2:03.24 (31.84)
        2:35.21 (31.97)     3:07.04 (31.83)     3:38.52 (31.48)     4:10.14 (31.62)
        4:40.94 (30.80)     5:10.58 (29.64)                                        
 52 Bertelsen, Corinna        17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   5:09.71    5:10.62        
                  28.67       59.49 (30.82)     1:30.44 (30.95)     2:01.60 (31.16)
        2:32.74 (31.14)     3:03.95 (31.21)     3:35.41 (31.46)     4:07.12 (31.71)
        4:39.09 (31.97)     5:10.62 (31.53)                                        
 53 O'Donnell, Catherine      17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  5:04.74    5:10.82        
                  28.29       59.20 (30.91)     1:30.36 (31.16)     2:01.99 (31.63)
        2:33.29 (31.30)     3:04.65 (31.36)     3:36.51 (31.86)     4:08.45 (31.94)
        4:39.90 (31.45)     5:10.82 (30.92)                                        
 54 Furman, Leah              13 Jewish Community-AM  5:04.88    5:10.93        
                  29.05       59.17 (30.12)     1:30.12 (30.95)     2:01.55 (31.43)
        2:32.81 (31.26)     3:04.07 (31.26)     3:35.74 (31.67)     4:07.63 (31.89)
        4:39.24 (31.61)     5:10.93 (31.69)                                        
 55 Hyrkas, Alexandra         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  5:05.19    5:11.07        
                  28.57       59.09 (30.52)     1:29.67 (30.58)     2:00.79 (31.12)
        2:32.22 (31.43)     3:03.68 (31.46)     3:35.25 (31.57)     4:07.00 (31.75)
        4:39.04 (32.04)     5:11.07 (32.03)                                        
 56 Staniszewski, Dylan       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:06.40    5:11.11        
                  28.72       59.79 (31.07)     1:30.85 (31.06)     2:01.95 (31.10)
        2:33.28 (31.33)     3:04.57 (31.29)     3:35.96 (31.39)     4:07.94 (31.98)
        4:39.71 (31.77)     5:11.11 (31.40)                                        
 57 Williams, Sydney          13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  5:08.74    5:11.61        
                  28.63     1:00.15 (31.52)     1:31.49 (31.34)     2:03.23 (31.74)
        2:34.68 (31.45)     3:06.16 (31.48)     3:37.58 (31.42)     4:08.90 (31.32)
        4:40.68 (31.78)     5:11.61 (30.93)                                        
 58 Fletcher, Maggie          14 Dewitt Swim Club-NI  5:09.94    5:11.65        
                  28.21       59.25 (31.04)     1:30.70 (31.45)     2:02.10 (31.40)
        2:33.23 (31.13)     3:04.61 (31.38)     3:36.80 (32.19)     4:08.84 (32.04)
        4:40.48 (31.64)     5:11.65 (31.17)                                        
 59 Krebs, Kristen            17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:09.22    5:12.10        
                  28.84       59.34 (30.50)     1:30.26 (30.92)     2:01.57 (31.31)
        2:33.02 (31.45)     3:04.66 (31.64)     3:36.26 (31.60)     4:08.15 (31.89)
        4:40.24 (32.09)     5:12.10 (31.86)                                        
 60 Murphy, Briana            17 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:19.11    5:12.12        
                  27.27       57.58 (30.31)     1:29.00 (31.42)     2:00.71 (31.71)
        2:32.70 (31.99)     3:04.52 (31.82)     3:36.32 (31.80)     4:08.22 (31.90)
        4:40.43 (32.21)     5:12.12 (31.69)                                        
 61 Strzempko, Anna           15 Greater Holyoke-NE   5:06.38    5:12.47        
                  27.59       57.74 (30.15)     1:28.81 (31.07)     2:00.48 (31.67)
        2:32.36 (31.88)     3:04.71 (32.35)     3:36.73 (32.02)     4:08.83 (32.10)
        4:41.23 (32.40)     5:12.47 (31.24)                                        
 62 Gibbs, Karalyn            16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  5:10.26    5:12.57        
                  28.39       59.78 (31.39)     1:31.61 (31.83)     2:03.41 (31.80)
        2:35.47 (32.06)     3:07.36 (31.89)     3:38.80 (31.44)     4:10.46 (31.66)
        4:41.98 (31.52)     5:12.57 (30.59)                                        
 63 Avery, Kristen            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:09.01    5:12.79        
                  28.90       59.94 (31.04)     1:31.32 (31.38)     2:03.09 (31.77)
        2:34.86 (31.77)     3:06.73 (31.87)     3:38.62 (31.89)     4:10.33 (31.71)
        4:42.36 (32.03)     5:12.79 (30.43)                                        
 64 Cooney, Alexandra         18 Aqua Gems Swimmi-MR  5:13.71    5:13.12        
                  27.98       59.07 (31.09)     1:31.03 (31.96)     2:03.11 (32.08)
        2:35.06 (31.95)     3:07.16 (32.10)     3:39.59 (32.43)     4:11.19 (31.60)
        4:42.75 (31.56)     5:13.12 (30.37)                                        
 65 Burns, Madison            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:08.18    5:13.56        
                  28.54       59.72 (31.18)     1:31.77 (32.05)     2:03.21 (31.44)
        2:35.55 (32.34)     3:07.53 (31.98)     3:39.26 (31.73)     4:11.56 (32.30)
        4:43.41 (31.85)     5:13.56 (30.15)                                        
 66 Bott, Rebecca             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:06.95    5:13.82        
                  28.38       59.64 (31.26)     1:31.11 (31.47)     2:02.75 (31.64)
        2:34.66 (31.91)     3:06.57 (31.91)     3:38.64 (32.07)     4:10.98 (32.34)
        4:43.15 (32.17)     5:13.82 (30.67)                                        
 67 Levy, Lauren              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:10.21    5:13.91        
                  28.87     1:00.18 (31.31)     1:31.88 (31.70)     2:03.74 (31.86)
        2:35.30 (31.56)     3:07.13 (31.83)     3:38.88 (31.75)     4:10.93 (32.05)
        4:43.08 (32.15)     5:13.91 (30.83)                                        
 68 Thomson, Abigail          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:09.82    5:13.95        
                  30.19     1:00.84 (30.65)     1:32.45 (31.61)     2:04.43 (31.98)
        2:36.01 (31.58)     3:07.67 (31.66)     3:39.54 (31.87)     4:11.38 (31.84)
        4:43.06 (31.68)     5:13.95 (30.89)                                        
 69 Trussell, Kelly           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:06.22    5:14.03        
                  29.29     1:00.25 (30.96)     1:31.49 (31.24)     2:03.15 (31.66)
        2:34.93 (31.78)     3:06.90 (31.97)     3:39.08 (32.18)     4:10.97 (31.89)
        4:42.80 (31.83)     5:14.03 (31.23)                                        
 70 Haberman, Shannon         16 Jewish Community-AM  5:07.88    5:14.16        
                  28.62       59.55 (30.93)     1:31.00 (31.45)     2:02.74 (31.74)
        2:34.79 (32.05)     3:07.11 (32.32)     3:39.22 (32.11)     4:11.34 (32.12)
        4:42.90 (31.56)     5:14.16 (31.26)                                        
 71 Dickerson, Brittany       14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:12.24    5:14.25        
                  29.13     1:00.51 (31.38)     1:32.59 (32.08)     2:04.58 (31.99)
        2:36.66 (32.08)     3:08.48 (31.82)     3:40.35 (31.87)     4:11.89 (31.54)
        4:43.51 (31.62)     5:14.25 (30.74)                                        
 72 Larkin, Colleen           16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  5:06.06    5:14.45        
                  28.73       59.60 (30.87)     1:31.37 (31.77)     2:03.42 (32.05)
        2:35.50 (32.08)     3:07.44 (31.94)     3:39.58 (32.14)     4:11.58 (32.00)
        4:43.43 (31.85)     5:14.45 (31.02)                                        
 73 Shaw, Margaret            15 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:12.38    5:14.69        
                  27.51       58.00 (30.49)     1:29.28 (31.28)     2:01.50 (32.22)
        2:34.20 (32.70)     3:06.84 (32.64)     3:39.39 (32.55)     4:11.88 (32.49)
        4:43.78 (31.90)     5:14.69 (30.91)                                        
 74 Schwartz, Laura           15 Potomac Marlins-PV   5:00.86    5:14.79        
                  27.80       58.31 (30.51)     1:29.85 (31.54)     2:01.63 (31.78)
        2:33.59 (31.96)     3:05.80 (32.21)     3:38.06 (32.26)     4:10.34 (32.28)
        4:42.91 (32.57)     5:14.79 (31.88)                                        
 75 Kellan, Laura             14 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:21.22    5:15.25        
                  28.65       59.57 (30.92)     1:31.58 (32.01)     2:03.47 (31.89)
        2:34.84 (31.37)     3:06.94 (32.10)     3:38.67 (31.73)     4:11.14 (32.47)
        4:43.92 (32.78)     5:15.25 (31.33)                                        
 76 Brady, Megan              15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:18.40    5:15.51        
                  28.35       59.44 (31.09)     1:30.89 (31.45)     2:02.66 (31.77)
        2:34.58 (31.92)     3:06.71 (32.13)     3:39.03 (32.32)     4:11.52 (32.49)
        4:44.00 (32.48)     5:15.51 (31.51)                                        
 77 Dinn, Celia               15 RMSC-PV              5:11.46    5:15.57        
                  28.96       59.93 (30.97)     1:31.47 (31.54)     2:03.51 (32.04)
        2:35.30 (31.79)     3:07.53 (32.23)     3:39.89 (32.36)     4:12.02 (32.13)
        4:44.21 (32.19)     5:15.57 (31.36)                                        
 78 McTaggart, Caroline       13 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:13.44    5:15.59        
                  26.93       58.34 (31.41)     1:30.51 (32.17)     2:02.56 (32.05)
        2:34.93 (32.37)     3:07.51 (32.58)     3:40.32 (32.81)     4:13.06 (32.74)
        4:45.60 (32.54)     5:15.59 (29.99)                                        
 79 Rowe, Kathryn             16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:05.84    5:15.66        
                  29.06     1:00.17 (31.11)     1:31.99 (31.82)     2:03.99 (32.00)
        2:36.10 (32.11)     3:08.43 (32.33)     3:40.64 (32.21)     4:12.71 (32.07)
        4:44.51 (31.80)     5:15.66 (31.15)                                        
 80 Gully, Kendra             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:13.53    5:15.75        
                  29.43     1:00.18 (30.75)     1:31.17 (30.99)     2:02.79 (31.62)
        2:34.79 (32.00)     3:07.48 (32.69)     3:40.32 (32.84)     4:11.81 (31.49)
        4:44.56 (32.75)     5:15.75 (31.19)                                        
 81 Ling, Alissa              13 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:11.89    5:16.13        
                  29.50     1:00.84 (31.34)     1:32.86 (32.02)     2:04.90 (32.04)
        2:37.20 (32.30)     3:09.61 (32.41)     3:41.97 (32.36)     4:13.98 (32.01)
        4:45.68 (31.70)     5:16.13 (30.45)                                        
 82 Marrkand, Jennifer        14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  5:11.29    5:16.29        
                  28.10       58.73 (30.63)     1:30.01 (31.28)     2:02.20 (32.19)
        2:34.44 (32.24)     3:06.99 (32.55)     3:40.21 (33.22)     4:12.93 (32.72)
        4:45.56 (32.63)     5:16.29 (30.73)                                        
 83 Ladas, Joanna             17 RMSC-PV              5:12.16    5:16.78        
                  28.98     1:00.34 (31.36)     1:32.14 (31.80)     2:04.04 (31.90)
        2:36.09 (32.05)     3:08.37 (32.28)     3:40.58 (32.21)     4:12.80 (32.22)
        4:45.10 (32.30)     5:16.78 (31.68)                                        
 84 Wilson, Amina             16 RMSC-PV              5:23.14    5:17.53        
                  29.01     1:00.60 (31.59)     1:32.62 (32.02)     2:04.97 (32.35)
        2:37.49 (32.52)     3:09.53 (32.04)     3:41.78 (32.25)     4:13.82 (32.04)
        4:46.40 (32.58)     5:17.53 (31.13)                                        
 85 Tillie, Sara              17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  5:09.18    5:17.59        
                  28.75       59.92 (31.17)     1:31.58 (31.66)     2:03.48 (31.90)
        2:35.51 (32.03)     3:07.70 (32.19)     3:40.54 (32.84)     4:12.94 (32.40)
        4:45.25 (32.31)     5:17.59 (32.34)                                        
 86 Martinko, Jordan          15 RMSC-PV              5:15.48    5:17.83        
                  29.13     1:00.72 (31.59)     1:33.04 (32.32)     2:04.95 (31.91)
        2:37.27 (32.32)     3:09.51 (32.24)     3:42.04 (32.53)     4:14.62 (32.58)
        4:46.85 (32.23)     5:17.83 (30.98)                                        
 87 Sismour, Meghan           14 Woodland Hills A-AM  5:14.30    5:18.27        
                  29.00     1:00.58 (31.58)     1:32.75 (32.17)     2:04.97 (32.22)
        2:37.23 (32.26)     3:09.85 (32.62)     3:42.57 (32.72)     4:15.41 (32.84)
        4:47.69 (32.28)     5:18.27 (30.58)                                        
 88 Tribuzi, Erika            17 Firestone Akron-LE   5:15.08    5:18.41        
                  28.46       59.80 (31.34)     1:31.73 (31.93)     2:03.74 (32.01)
        2:35.57 (31.83)     3:07.55 (31.98)     3:39.94 (32.39)     4:12.68 (32.74)
        4:45.66 (32.98)     5:18.41 (32.75)                                        
 89 Miller, Makenzie          13 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:12.36    5:18.59        
                  29.14     1:00.97 (31.83)     1:33.34 (32.37)     2:05.86 (32.52)
        2:38.00 (32.14)     3:10.39 (32.39)     3:42.65 (32.26)     4:15.29 (32.64)
        4:47.58 (32.29)     5:18.59 (31.01)                                        
 90 Pietrantonio, Frances     15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:14.47    5:18.71        
                  28.13       59.20 (31.07)     1:30.48 (31.28)     2:02.05 (31.57)
        2:33.98 (31.93)     3:06.21 (32.23)     3:38.99 (32.78)     4:12.00 (33.01)
        4:45.85 (33.85)     5:18.71 (32.86)                                        
 91 Bolek, Emily              16 RMSC-PV              5:09.90    5:18.72        
                  29.07     1:00.69 (31.62)     1:32.95 (32.26)     2:05.73 (32.78)
        2:38.38 (32.65)     3:11.02 (32.64)     3:43.32 (32.30)     4:15.32 (32.00)
        4:47.55 (32.23)     5:18.72 (31.17)                                        
 92 Maggi, Sage               13 Aquabears-CT         5:07.51    5:18.86        
                  28.72     1:00.51 (31.79)     1:33.04 (32.53)     2:04.84 (31.80)
        2:36.88 (32.04)     3:09.58 (32.70)     3:42.25 (32.67)     4:14.62 (32.37)
        4:47.22 (32.60)     5:18.86 (31.64)                                        
 93 Reyes, Claudia            14 Connetquot Swim-MR   5:12.39    5:18.87        
                  27.84       59.09 (31.25)     1:31.13 (32.04)     2:03.42 (32.29)
        2:36.19 (32.77)     3:08.81 (32.62)     3:41.06 (32.25)     4:14.19 (33.13)
        4:46.96 (32.77)     5:18.87 (31.91)                                        
 94 Folz, Mary                15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:11.16    5:19.04        
                  27.90       58.41 (30.51)     1:30.06 (31.65)     2:02.28 (32.22)
        2:34.88 (32.60)     3:08.17 (33.29)     3:41.06 (32.89)     4:14.31 (33.25)
        4:47.47 (33.16)     5:19.04 (31.57)                                        
 95 Lajoie, Emily             15 Aquabears-CT         5:12.36    5:19.05        
                  29.58     1:01.33 (31.75)     1:33.76 (32.43)     2:05.83 (32.07)
        2:38.11 (32.28)     3:10.10 (31.99)     3:42.71 (32.61)     4:15.24 (32.53)
        4:47.32 (32.08)     5:19.05 (31.73)                                        
 96 Fabrizio, Jessica         15 North Shore Swim-MR  5:14.63    5:19.64        
                  28.43       59.27 (30.84)     1:31.46 (32.19)     2:04.23 (32.77)
        2:36.80 (32.57)     3:09.40 (32.60)     3:42.26 (32.86)     4:15.15 (32.89)
        4:47.85 (32.70)     5:19.64 (31.79)                                        
 97 Tracy, Braelyn            14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:12.90    5:20.00        
                  28.46     1:00.15 (31.69)     1:32.06 (31.91)     2:04.69 (32.63)
        2:37.41 (32.72)     3:10.51 (33.10)     3:43.86 (33.35)     4:16.23 (32.37)
        4:48.86 (32.63)     5:20.00 (31.14)                                        
 98 Gerloff, Mary             17 Unique Swimming-VA   5:16.72    5:20.52        
                  28.79     1:00.43 (31.64)     1:32.71 (32.28)     2:05.33 (32.62)
        2:38.07 (32.74)     3:10.77 (32.70)     3:43.22 (32.45)     4:16.26 (33.04)
        4:48.75 (32.49)     5:20.52 (31.77)                                        
 99 Stoner, Morgan            18 Jewish Community-AM  5:10.95    5:21.69        
                  28.55     1:00.07 (31.52)     1:31.93 (31.86)     2:04.13 (32.20)
        2:36.69 (32.56)     3:09.31 (32.62)     3:42.19 (32.88)     4:15.51 (33.32)
        4:48.86 (33.35)     5:21.69 (32.83)                                        
100 Morrison, Laura           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:08.75    5:22.24        
                  28.61       59.47 (30.86)     1:31.16 (31.69)     2:03.33 (32.17)
        2:36.00 (32.67)     3:09.10 (33.10)     3:42.58 (33.48)     4:15.99 (33.41)
        4:49.33 (33.34)     5:22.24 (32.91)                                        
101 Nothnagle, Sophie         14 Victor Swim Club-NI  5:32.21    5:23.43        
                  29.37     1:01.61 (32.24)     1:34.73 (33.12)     2:07.58 (32.85)
        2:40.87 (33.29)     3:14.08 (33.21)     3:47.49 (33.41)     4:20.63 (33.14)
        4:52.95 (32.32)     5:23.43 (30.48)                                        
102 Kaefer, Jessica           17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:28.39    5:23.87        
                  27.93       58.93 (31.00)     1:31.22 (32.29)     2:03.64 (32.42)
        2:36.19 (32.55)     3:09.21 (33.02)     3:42.87 (33.66)     4:16.54 (33.67)
        4:50.77 (34.23)     5:23.87 (33.10)                                        
103 Harper, Jessica           14 Greater Holyoke-NE   5:13.66    5:24.01        
                  27.53       59.64 (32.11)     1:32.84 (33.20)     2:05.47 (32.63)
        2:39.05 (33.58)     3:12.64 (33.59)     3:46.61 (33.97)     4:19.16 (32.55)
        4:52.27 (33.11)     5:24.01 (31.74)                                        
104 Conrad, Megan             14 RMSC-PV              5:26.38    5:24.21        
                  30.47     1:03.22 (32.75)     1:36.52 (33.30)     2:09.77 (33.25)
        2:42.52 (32.75)     3:14.96 (32.44)     3:47.68 (32.72)     4:20.65 (32.97)
        4:53.14 (32.49)     5:24.21 (31.07)                                        
105 Hixenbaugh, Faye          15 RMSC-PV              5:26.22    5:26.71        
                  28.70     1:01.32 (32.62)     1:34.23 (32.91)     2:07.04 (32.81)
        2:39.82 (32.78)     3:13.54 (33.72)     3:46.96 (33.42)     4:21.01 (34.05)
        4:54.30 (33.29)     5:26.71 (32.41)                                        
106 Wilezol, Melanie          15 Ocean City C-cer-MA  5:37.06    5:28.83        
                  29.56     1:02.14 (32.58)     1:35.84 (33.70)     2:09.30 (33.46)
        2:43.17 (33.87)     3:16.66 (33.49)     3:50.40 (33.74)     4:23.88 (33.48)
        4:57.24 (33.36)     5:28.83 (31.59)                                        
107 Graf, Adelyn              15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   5:17.77    5:32.93        
                  29.48     1:02.56 (33.08)     1:36.16 (33.60)     2:09.73 (33.57)
        2:43.92 (34.19)     3:18.21 (34.29)     3:52.33 (34.12)     4:26.03 (33.70)
        4:59.72 (33.69)     5:32.93 (33.21)                                        
108 Papsco, Nicole            13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:29.64    5:35.39        
                  29.55     1:02.73 (33.18)     1:36.78 (34.05)     2:11.29 (34.51)
        2:45.24 (33.95)     3:19.77 (34.53)     3:53.57 (33.80)     4:27.70 (34.13)
      5:35.39 (1:07.69)                                                            
 -- Roberts, Allison          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:12.41         DQ        
 -- Dinardo, Sarah            19 UN-PV-PV             5:07.46         DQ        
 -- McGrath, Kelly            16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:08.08         DQ        
 -- Leddy, Kiera              17 NOVA of Virginia-VA  5:07.39         DQ        
 -- Myers, Abby               16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:03.25         DQ        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:29.79   3/20/2005 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zilinskas, Rachel   15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  9:50.60    9:43.26         20  
                  26.84       56.08 (29.24)     1:25.57 (29.49)     1:55.43 (29.86)
        2:25.19 (29.76)     2:54.66 (29.47)     3:24.16 (29.50)     3:53.79 (29.63)
        4:23.40 (29.61)     4:52.78 (29.38)     5:22.22 (29.44)     5:51.56 (29.34)
        6:20.88 (29.32)     6:50.17 (29.29)     7:19.31 (29.14)     7:48.05 (28.74)
        8:16.78 (28.73)     8:45.74 (28.96)     9:14.89 (29.15)     9:43.26 (28.37)
  2 Morris, Camryne     15 North Baltimore-MD   9:53.91    9:45.28         17  
                  27.06       56.30 (29.24)     1:25.70 (29.40)     1:55.38 (29.68)
        2:25.26 (29.88)     2:54.80 (29.54)     3:24.23 (29.43)     3:53.70 (29.47)
        4:23.17 (29.47)     4:52.39 (29.22)     5:21.65 (29.26)     5:50.92 (29.27)
        6:20.29 (29.37)     6:49.64 (29.35)     7:18.99 (29.35)     7:48.43 (29.44)
        8:17.91 (29.48)     8:47.41 (29.50)     9:16.86 (29.45)     9:45.28 (28.42)
  3 Ryan, Gillian       14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:59.06    9:52.45         16  
                  27.68       57.16 (29.48)     1:26.67 (29.51)     1:56.32 (29.65)
        2:25.99 (29.67)     2:55.78 (29.79)     3:25.40 (29.62)     3:55.21 (29.81)
        4:25.31 (30.10)     4:55.70 (30.39)     5:25.70 (30.00)     5:55.94 (30.24)
        6:26.02 (30.08)     6:56.34 (30.32)     7:26.50 (30.16)     7:56.61 (30.11)
        8:26.39 (29.78)     8:56.01 (29.62)     9:25.05 (29.04)     9:52.45 (27.40)
  4 O'Brien, Taylor     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:47.32    9:52.93         15  
                  26.00       53.89 (27.89)     1:22.76 (28.87)     1:52.31 (29.55)
        2:22.11 (29.80)     2:51.96 (29.85)     3:22.03 (30.07)     3:52.19 (30.16)
        4:22.30 (30.11)     4:52.36 (30.06)     5:22.21 (29.85)     5:52.97 (30.76)
        6:23.46 (30.49)     6:53.97 (30.51)     7:24.60 (30.63)     7:55.15 (30.55)
        8:25.46 (30.31)     8:55.29 (29.83)     9:24.81 (29.52)     9:52.93 (28.12)
  5 Vrooman, Lindsay    18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  9:51.41    9:59.50         14  
                  27.41       56.89 (29.48)     1:26.83 (29.94)     1:56.93 (30.10)
        2:27.37 (30.44)     2:57.51 (30.14)     3:27.86 (30.35)     3:58.26 (30.40)
        4:28.74 (30.48)     4:58.83 (30.09)     5:29.44 (30.61)     5:59.74 (30.30)
        6:30.22 (30.48)     7:00.61 (30.39)     7:30.93 (30.32)     8:01.17 (30.24)
        8:31.45 (30.28)     9:01.53 (30.08)     9:31.21 (29.68)     9:59.50 (28.29)
  6 Hine, Lauren        15 North Baltimore-MD   9:54.31    9:59.57         13  
                  27.71       57.39 (29.68)     1:27.20 (29.81)     1:56.97 (29.77)
        2:26.94 (29.97)     2:56.96 (30.02)     3:27.06 (30.10)     3:57.50 (30.44)
        4:28.03 (30.53)     4:58.51 (30.48)     5:29.12 (30.61)     5:59.79 (30.67)
        6:30.17 (30.38)     7:00.72 (30.55)     7:31.14 (30.42)     8:01.28 (30.14)
        8:31.36 (30.08)     9:01.46 (30.10)     9:31.22 (29.76)     9:59.57 (28.35)
  7 Offutt, Kelly       16 North Baltimore-MD   9:59.54   10:01.13         12  
                  27.64       57.42 (29.78)     1:27.59 (30.17)     1:57.80 (30.21)
        2:27.78 (29.98)     2:57.79 (30.01)     3:27.60 (29.81)     3:57.76 (30.16)
        4:28.29 (30.53)     4:59.02 (30.73)     5:29.14 (30.12)     5:59.30 (30.16)
        6:29.74 (30.44)     7:00.19 (30.45)     7:30.63 (30.44)     8:01.09 (30.46)
        8:31.47 (30.38)     9:01.97 (30.50)     9:32.33 (30.36)    10:01.13 (28.80)
  8 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV  10:27.97   10:02.92         11  
                  28.47       58.65 (30.18)     1:28.99 (30.34)     1:59.48 (30.49)
        2:29.93 (30.45)     3:00.38 (30.45)     3:30.87 (30.49)     4:01.18 (30.31)
        4:31.31 (30.13)     5:01.53 (30.22)     5:31.93 (30.40)     6:02.31 (30.38)
        6:32.77 (30.46)     7:03.34 (30.57)     7:33.72 (30.38)     8:03.95 (30.23)
        8:34.17 (30.22)     9:03.89 (29.72)     9:33.68 (29.79)    10:02.92 (29.24)
  9 Krebs, Jessie       17 North Baltimore-MD  10:01.48   10:07.21          9  
                  28.35       58.46 (30.11)     1:28.77 (30.31)     1:59.22 (30.45)
        2:29.66 (30.44)     3:00.22 (30.56)     3:30.84 (30.62)     4:01.41 (30.57)
        4:31.95 (30.54)     5:02.62 (30.67)     5:33.07 (30.45)     6:03.61 (30.54)
        6:34.24 (30.63)     7:04.62 (30.38)     7:35.11 (30.49)     8:05.50 (30.39)
        8:36.11 (30.61)     9:06.82 (30.71)     9:37.48 (30.66)    10:07.21 (29.73)
 10 Viohl, Megan        15 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:10.71   10:08.43          7  
                  28.43       58.80 (30.37)     1:29.40 (30.60)     2:00.30 (30.90)
        2:30.90 (30.60)     3:01.69 (30.79)     3:32.23 (30.54)     4:02.48 (30.25)
        4:32.73 (30.25)     5:03.26 (30.53)     5:33.80 (30.54)     6:04.47 (30.67)
        6:35.24 (30.77)     7:05.88 (30.64)     7:36.35 (30.47)     8:06.79 (30.44)
        8:37.33 (30.54)     9:07.79 (30.46)     9:38.61 (30.82)    10:08.43 (29.82)
 11 Smith, Leah         14 Jewish Community-AM  9:55.99   10:12.43          6  
                  27.48       57.28 (29.80)     1:27.76 (30.48)     1:58.49 (30.73)
        2:29.33 (30.84)     2:59.94 (30.61)     3:30.78 (30.84)     4:01.83 (31.05)
        4:32.99 (31.16)     5:03.99 (31.00)     5:35.21 (31.22)     6:06.41 (31.20)
        6:37.12 (30.71)     7:08.07 (30.95)     7:39.22 (31.15)     8:09.98 (30.76)
        8:40.70 (30.72)     9:11.70 (31.00)     9:42.58 (30.88)    10:12.43 (29.85)
 12 Edleson, Kristi     18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 10:14.79   10:13.63          5  
                  28.56       59.23 (30.67)     1:29.81 (30.58)     2:00.61 (30.80)
        2:31.60 (30.99)     3:02.30 (30.70)     3:33.04 (30.74)     4:04.17 (31.13)
        4:35.30 (31.13)     5:06.22 (30.92)     5:37.16 (30.94)     6:08.19 (31.03)
        6:39.13 (30.94)     7:10.09 (30.96)     7:41.24 (31.15)     8:11.92 (30.68)
        8:42.82 (30.90)     9:13.73 (30.91)     9:44.26 (30.53)    10:13.63 (29.37)
 13 Rueda, Daniela      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:01.86   10:14.67          4  
                  28.11       58.25 (30.14)     1:28.61 (30.36)     1:59.21 (30.60)
        2:29.62 (30.41)     3:00.28 (30.66)     3:30.77 (30.49)     4:01.47 (30.70)
        4:32.05 (30.58)     5:02.60 (30.55)     5:33.21 (30.61)     6:03.77 (30.56)
        6:34.65 (30.88)     7:05.61 (30.96)     7:36.97 (31.36)     8:08.50 (31.53)
        8:40.31 (31.81)     9:12.43 (32.12)     9:44.27 (31.84)    10:14.67 (30.40)
 14 Kolackovsky, Kerri  17 Long Island Expr-MR 10:31.19   10:20.93          3  
                  27.18       57.43 (30.25)     1:28.29 (30.86)     1:59.29 (31.00)
        2:30.14 (30.85)     3:01.58 (31.44)     3:32.78 (31.20)     4:03.83 (31.05)
        4:35.00 (31.17)     5:06.52 (31.52)     5:38.06 (31.54)     6:09.33 (31.27)
        6:41.06 (31.73)     7:12.56 (31.50)     7:44.02 (31.46)     8:15.75 (31.73)
        8:47.34 (31.59)     9:18.64 (31.30)     9:50.05 (31.41)    10:20.93 (30.88)
 15 Hamilton, Caroline  14 North Baltimore-MD  10:09.79   10:21.66          2  
                  28.48       59.28 (30.80)     1:30.10 (30.82)     2:01.29 (31.19)
        2:32.55 (31.26)     3:03.74 (31.19)     3:35.13 (31.39)     4:06.49 (31.36)
        4:37.95 (31.46)     5:09.29 (31.34)     5:40.67 (31.38)     6:12.12 (31.45)
        6:43.53 (31.41)     7:14.92 (31.39)     7:46.29 (31.37)     8:17.73 (31.44)
        8:49.08 (31.35)     9:20.47 (31.39)     9:51.47 (31.00)    10:21.66 (30.19)
 16 Hambrick, Chaney    15 Lifetime Aquatic-VA 10:22.00   10:22.33          1  
                  28.01       58.58 (30.57)     1:29.82 (31.24)     2:01.29 (31.47)
        2:32.50 (31.21)     3:03.60 (31.10)     3:34.63 (31.03)     4:05.91 (31.28)
        4:37.18 (31.27)     5:08.21 (31.03)     5:39.68 (31.47)     6:11.11 (31.43)
        6:42.92 (31.81)     7:14.38 (31.46)     7:46.11 (31.73)     8:17.82 (31.71)
        8:49.34 (31.52)     9:20.78 (31.44)     9:52.22 (31.44)    10:22.33 (30.11)
 17 Stinner, Sydney     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:23.36   10:23.59        
                  27.81       58.04 (30.23)     1:28.95 (30.91)     2:00.02 (31.07)
        2:31.27 (31.25)     3:02.51 (31.24)     3:33.88 (31.37)     4:05.47 (31.59)
        4:37.10 (31.63)     5:08.52 (31.42)     5:40.18 (31.66)     6:11.79 (31.61)
        6:43.24 (31.45)     7:14.96 (31.72)     7:46.52 (31.56)     8:18.17 (31.65)
        8:49.65 (31.48)     9:21.28 (31.63)     9:52.95 (31.67)    10:23.59 (30.64)
 18 Francis, Casey      15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:04.79   10:25.14        
                  28.34       58.93 (30.59)     1:30.25 (31.32)     2:01.50 (31.25)
        2:32.68 (31.18)     3:04.15 (31.47)     3:35.55 (31.40)     4:06.85 (31.30)
        4:38.14 (31.29)     5:09.53 (31.39)     5:40.92 (31.39)     6:12.36 (31.44)
        6:43.89 (31.53)     7:15.43 (31.54)     7:47.12 (31.69)     8:18.87 (31.75)
        8:50.47 (31.60)     9:22.37 (31.90)     9:54.06 (31.69)    10:25.14 (31.08)
 19 Daniel, Paige       14 Lancaster Aquati-MA 10:25.38   10:25.93        
                  28.70       59.52 (30.82)     1:30.83 (31.31)     2:02.20 (31.37)
        2:33.86 (31.66)     3:05.34 (31.48)     3:37.26 (31.92)     4:09.02 (31.76)
        4:40.59 (31.57)     5:12.10 (31.51)     5:43.56 (31.46)     6:15.32 (31.76)
        6:46.88 (31.56)     7:18.27 (31.39)     7:49.79 (31.52)     8:21.37 (31.58)
        8:52.86 (31.49)     9:24.40 (31.54)     9:55.86 (31.46)    10:25.93 (30.07)
 20 Bishop, Gabrielle   15 Unique Swimming-VA  10:32.40   10:26.21        
                  26.81       56.91 (30.10)     1:27.73 (30.82)     1:59.07 (31.34)
        2:30.34 (31.27)     3:01.72 (31.38)     3:33.48 (31.76)     4:05.20 (31.72)
        4:36.79 (31.59)     5:08.38 (31.59)     5:40.04 (31.66)     6:11.82 (31.78)
        6:43.72 (31.90)     7:15.64 (31.92)     7:47.77 (32.13)     8:19.55 (31.78)
        8:51.34 (31.79)     9:23.38 (32.04)     9:55.36 (31.98)    10:26.21 (30.85)
 21 Mrozinski, Melissa  18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 10:28.40   10:26.91        
                  28.95       59.72 (30.77)     1:31.13 (31.41)     2:02.25 (31.12)
        2:33.86 (31.61)     3:05.27 (31.41)     3:36.75 (31.48)     4:08.42 (31.67)
        4:40.12 (31.70)     5:12.22 (32.10)     5:43.73 (31.51)     6:15.52 (31.79)
        6:47.22 (31.70)     7:18.90 (31.68)     7:50.66 (31.76)     8:22.34 (31.68)
        8:53.95 (31.61)     9:25.71 (31.76)     9:56.93 (31.22)    10:26.91 (29.98)
 22 Sorna, Cassie       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 10:35.53   10:26.93        
                  28.28       58.89 (30.61)     1:30.23 (31.34)     2:01.86 (31.63)
        2:33.52 (31.66)     3:05.14 (31.62)     3:36.45 (31.31)     4:07.99 (31.54)
        4:39.50 (31.51)     5:11.17 (31.67)     5:42.78 (31.61)     6:14.58 (31.80)
        6:46.39 (31.81)     7:18.24 (31.85)     7:50.06 (31.82)     8:21.84 (31.78)
        8:53.61 (31.77)     9:25.19 (31.58)     9:56.74 (31.55)    10:26.93 (30.19)
 23 Smith, Aileen       17 Jewish Community-AM 10:24.77   10:31.59        
                  28.15       58.68 (30.53)     1:29.67 (30.99)     2:01.14 (31.47)
        2:32.57 (31.43)     3:04.37 (31.80)     3:36.01 (31.64)     4:08.27 (32.26)
        4:40.38 (32.11)     5:12.46 (32.08)     5:43.98 (31.52)     6:15.54 (31.56)
        6:47.06 (31.52)     7:19.30 (32.24)     7:51.44 (32.14)     8:23.78 (32.34)
        8:56.21 (32.43)     9:28.24 (32.03)    10:00.52 (32.28)    10:31.59 (31.07)
 24 Potis, Danielle     13 North Baltimore-MD   9:34.06L  10:32.29        
                  28.78       59.68 (30.90)     1:31.45 (31.77)     2:03.65 (32.20)
        2:35.86 (32.21)     3:08.05 (32.19)     3:40.16 (32.11)     4:12.24 (32.08)
        4:44.36 (32.12)     5:16.29 (31.93)     5:48.28 (31.99)     6:20.65 (32.37)
        6:52.88 (32.23)     7:24.91 (32.03)     7:56.51 (31.60)     8:28.11 (31.60)
        8:59.83 (31.72)     9:31.59 (31.76)    10:02.40 (30.81)    10:32.29 (29.89)
 25 Haberman, Shannon   16 Jewish Community-AM 10:34.60   10:32.41        
                  28.96     1:00.40 (31.44)     1:32.02 (31.62)     2:03.90 (31.88)
        2:35.52 (31.62)     3:07.50 (31.98)     3:39.42 (31.92)     4:11.21 (31.79)
        4:43.15 (31.94)     5:15.08 (31.93)     5:47.15 (32.07)     6:19.05 (31.90)
        6:51.12 (32.07)     7:23.37 (32.25)     7:55.45 (32.08)     8:27.05 (31.60)
        8:58.79 (31.74)     9:30.60 (31.81)    10:02.06 (31.46)    10:32.41 (30.35)
 26 Suarez, Daniela     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:35.28   10:32.56        
                  28.85       59.79 (30.94)     1:31.08 (31.29)     2:02.67 (31.59)
        2:34.38 (31.71)     3:06.30 (31.92)     3:38.33 (32.03)     4:10.34 (32.01)
        4:42.64 (32.30)     5:14.11 (31.47)     5:46.21 (32.10)     6:18.53 (32.32)
        6:50.42 (31.89)     7:22.81 (32.39)     7:55.01 (32.20)     8:26.88 (31.87)
        8:59.17 (32.29)     9:31.18 (32.01)    10:02.97 (31.79)    10:32.56 (29.59)
 27 Lajoie, Juliette    14 Aquabears-CT        10:24.11   10:32.61        
                  28.37       59.39 (31.02)     1:31.02 (31.63)     2:02.72 (31.70)
        2:34.50 (31.78)     3:06.40 (31.90)     3:38.12 (31.72)     4:09.92 (31.80)
        4:41.67 (31.75)     5:13.69 (32.02)     5:45.64 (31.95)     6:17.82 (32.18)
        6:49.84 (32.02)     7:22.13 (32.29)     7:54.31 (32.18)     8:26.45 (32.14)
        8:58.48 (32.03)     9:30.55 (32.07)    10:02.19 (31.64)    10:32.61 (30.42)
 28 Doughty, Brigitte   17 Three Village Sw-MR 10:32.89   10:32.80        
                  28.04       58.56 (30.52)     1:29.51 (30.95)     2:00.92 (31.41)
        2:32.34 (31.42)     3:03.86 (31.52)     3:35.70 (31.84)     4:07.65 (31.95)
        4:39.71 (32.06)     5:12.02 (32.31)     5:44.10 (32.08)     6:16.52 (32.42)
        6:48.68 (32.16)     7:21.15 (32.47)     7:53.61 (32.46)     8:26.32 (32.71)
        8:58.16 (31.84)     9:30.63 (32.47)    10:02.29 (31.66)    10:32.80 (30.51)
 29 Lyons, Emily        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:33.02   10:32.82        
                  28.16       58.98 (30.82)     1:30.54 (31.56)     2:01.95 (31.41)
        2:33.76 (31.81)     3:05.33 (31.57)     3:37.46 (32.13)     4:09.58 (32.12)
        4:41.61 (32.03)     5:13.99 (32.38)     5:45.73 (31.74)     6:17.55 (31.82)
        6:49.58 (32.03)     7:21.53 (31.95)     7:53.41 (31.88)     8:25.50 (32.09)
        8:57.86 (32.36)     9:29.85 (31.99)    10:01.52 (31.67)    10:32.82 (31.30)
 30 Carter, Caitlin     17 North Baltimore-MD  10:25.11   10:33.28        
                  29.40     1:00.58 (31.18)     1:32.22 (31.64)     2:03.53 (31.31)
        2:34.69 (31.16)     3:06.21 (31.52)     3:37.97 (31.76)     4:09.74 (31.77)
        4:41.59 (31.85)     5:13.90 (32.31)     5:45.56 (31.66)     6:17.85 (32.29)
        6:50.40 (32.55)     7:22.33 (31.93)     7:54.50 (32.17)     8:26.69 (32.19)
        8:59.04 (32.35)     9:31.03 (31.99)    10:02.76 (31.73)    10:33.28 (30.52)
 31 Cervone, Erin       16 New Jersey Wave-NJ  10:46.76   10:33.70        
                  28.35       59.08 (30.73)     1:30.15 (31.07)     2:01.86 (31.71)
        2:33.89 (32.03)     3:05.79 (31.90)     3:37.83 (32.04)     4:09.96 (32.13)
        4:42.10 (32.14)     5:14.13 (32.03)     5:46.29 (32.16)     6:18.40 (32.11)
        6:50.27 (31.87)     7:22.43 (32.16)     7:54.71 (32.28)     8:26.95 (32.24)
        8:58.89 (31.94)     9:31.11 (32.22)    10:03.26 (32.15)    10:33.70 (30.44)
 32 Meyer, Madison      16 Spirit Swimming-MA  10:36.57   10:33.71        
                  28.89     1:00.35 (31.46)     1:32.21 (31.86)     2:04.47 (32.26)
        2:36.57 (32.10)     3:08.60 (32.03)     3:40.59 (31.99)     4:12.47 (31.88)
        4:44.34 (31.87)     5:16.17 (31.83)     5:48.24 (32.07)     6:20.37 (32.13)
        6:52.24 (31.87)     7:24.11 (31.87)     7:56.10 (31.99)     8:28.23 (32.13)
        9:00.30 (32.07)     9:32.21 (31.91)    10:03.87 (31.66)    10:33.71 (29.84)
 33 Williams, Sydney    13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 10:31.76   10:35.07        
                  28.69     1:00.51 (31.82)     1:32.88 (32.37)     2:04.47 (31.59)
        2:36.24 (31.77)     3:08.05 (31.81)     3:39.90 (31.85)     4:11.79 (31.89)
        4:43.70 (31.91)     5:15.78 (32.08)     5:47.89 (32.11)     6:20.15 (32.26)
        6:52.00 (31.85)     7:24.30 (32.30)     7:56.68 (32.38)     8:29.16 (32.48)
        9:00.63 (31.47)     9:32.83 (32.20)    10:04.94 (32.11)    10:35.07 (30.13)
 34 Baker, Lauren       16 Quest Swimming-VA   10:34.29   10:35.52        
                  28.83     1:00.15 (31.32)     1:31.89 (31.74)     2:04.26 (32.37)
        2:36.09 (31.83)     3:08.09 (32.00)     3:39.99 (31.90)     4:12.35 (32.36)
        4:44.74 (32.39)     5:16.77 (32.03)     5:49.21 (32.44)     6:21.43 (32.22)
        6:53.83 (32.40)     7:25.90 (32.07)     7:58.22 (32.32)     8:29.66 (31.44)
        9:01.94 (32.28)     9:33.62 (31.68)    10:05.34 (31.72)    10:35.52 (30.18)
 35 Maggi, Sage         13 Aquabears-CT        10:36.93   10:36.76        
                  28.59       59.46 (30.87)     1:31.25 (31.79)     2:03.37 (32.12)
        2:35.21 (31.84)     3:07.03 (31.82)     3:39.31 (32.28)     4:11.27 (31.96)
        4:43.62 (32.35)     5:16.10 (32.48)     5:48.39 (32.29)     6:20.59 (32.20)
        6:52.51 (31.92)     7:24.74 (32.23)     7:56.98 (32.24)     8:29.18 (32.20)
        9:01.29 (32.11)     9:33.38 (32.09)    10:05.46 (32.08)    10:36.76 (31.30)
 36 Krebs, Kristen      17 Long Island Expr-MR 10:27.43   10:37.16        
                  29.08     1:00.06 (30.98)     1:31.73 (31.67)     2:03.60 (31.87)
        2:35.54 (31.94)     3:07.33 (31.79)     3:39.36 (32.03)     4:11.32 (31.96)
        4:43.34 (32.02)     5:15.35 (32.01)     5:47.47 (32.12)     6:19.53 (32.06)
        6:51.70 (32.17)     7:23.99 (32.29)     7:56.06 (32.07)     8:28.24 (32.18)
        9:00.45 (32.21)     9:32.68 (32.23)    10:05.05 (32.37)    10:37.16 (32.11)
 37 Trussell, Kelly     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:24.40L  10:38.24        
                  29.10     1:00.02 (30.92)     1:31.72 (31.70)     2:03.59 (31.87)
        2:35.72 (32.13)     3:07.84 (32.12)     3:40.11 (32.27)     4:12.51 (32.40)
        4:44.88 (32.37)     5:17.20 (32.32)     5:49.71 (32.51)     6:22.03 (32.32)
        6:54.23 (32.20)     7:26.49 (32.26)     7:58.66 (32.17)     8:30.74 (32.08)
        9:02.77 (32.03)     9:34.83 (32.06)    10:07.04 (32.21)    10:38.24 (31.20)
 38 Bopp, Amy           15 Schenectady-Sara-AD 10:32.86   10:38.35        
                  28.37       59.98 (31.61)     1:32.22 (32.24)     2:04.38 (32.16)
        2:36.89 (32.51)     3:09.74 (32.85)     3:42.52 (32.78)     4:15.27 (32.75)
        4:47.54 (32.27)     5:19.21 (31.67)     5:51.22 (32.01)     6:23.10 (31.88)
        6:55.01 (31.91)     7:27.45 (32.44)     7:59.33 (31.88)     8:31.30 (31.97)
        9:03.51 (32.21)     9:35.78 (32.27)    10:07.16 (31.38)    10:38.35 (31.19)
 39 Dunseith, Erin      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD  10:34.51   10:38.77        
                  28.97     1:00.16 (31.19)     1:31.78 (31.62)     2:03.77 (31.99)
        2:36.30 (32.53)     3:08.82 (32.52)     3:41.46 (32.64)     4:14.08 (32.62)
        4:46.58 (32.50)     5:19.41 (32.83)     5:52.26 (32.85)     6:24.71 (32.45)
        6:56.76 (32.05)     7:28.86 (32.10)     8:01.07 (32.21)     8:33.34 (32.27)
        9:05.20 (31.86)     9:36.88 (31.68)    10:08.26 (31.38)    10:38.77 (30.51)
 40 Furman, Leah        13 Jewish Community-AM 10:27.94   10:39.08        
                  29.35       59.78 (30.43)     1:31.09 (31.31)     2:02.50 (31.41)
        2:34.22 (31.72)     3:06.23 (32.01)     3:38.17 (31.94)     4:10.33 (32.16)
        4:42.81 (32.48)     5:14.99 (32.18)     5:47.35 (32.36)     6:19.97 (32.62)
        6:52.35 (32.38)     7:25.01 (32.66)     7:57.46 (32.45)     8:30.17 (32.71)
        9:02.72 (32.55)     9:34.95 (32.23)    10:07.33 (32.38)    10:39.08 (31.75)
 41 Schwartz, Laura     15 Potomac Marlins-PV  10:20.18   10:39.64        
                  28.59     1:00.06 (31.47)     1:32.40 (32.34)     2:04.59 (32.19)
        2:36.69 (32.10)     3:08.82 (32.13)     3:41.08 (32.26)     4:13.35 (32.27)
        4:45.61 (32.26)     5:17.83 (32.22)     5:50.11 (32.28)     6:22.40 (32.29)
        6:54.79 (32.39)     7:27.12 (32.33)     7:59.36 (32.24)     8:31.51 (32.15)
        9:03.82 (32.31)     9:36.06 (32.24)    10:08.23 (32.17)    10:39.64 (31.41)
 42 Bertelsen, Corinna  17 New Jersey Wave-NJ  10:37.11   10:40.56        
                  29.10     1:00.10 (31.00)     1:31.70 (31.60)     2:03.31 (31.61)
        2:35.10 (31.79)     3:06.94 (31.84)     3:39.04 (32.10)     4:11.10 (32.06)
        4:43.09 (31.99)     5:15.24 (32.15)     5:47.69 (32.45)     6:20.37 (32.68)
        6:52.98 (32.61)     7:25.76 (32.78)     7:58.34 (32.58)     8:30.85 (32.51)
        9:03.07 (32.22)     9:35.71 (32.64)    10:08.40 (32.69)    10:40.56 (32.16)
 43 Santis, Alexa       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 10:34.56   10:40.61        
                  29.33     1:01.41 (32.08)     1:33.62 (32.21)     2:05.69 (32.07)
        2:38.23 (32.54)     3:10.79 (32.56)     3:43.44 (32.65)     4:16.13 (32.69)
        4:48.60 (32.47)     5:21.26 (32.66)     5:53.83 (32.57)     6:25.97 (32.14)
        6:58.03 (32.06)     7:30.11 (32.08)     8:02.50 (32.39)     8:34.72 (32.22)
        9:06.27 (31.55)     9:38.20 (31.93)    10:09.86 (31.66)    10:40.61 (30.75)
 44 Levy, Lauren        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV  10:30.92   10:41.78        
                  28.78     1:00.52 (31.74)     1:32.78 (32.26)     2:04.86 (32.08)
        2:36.95 (32.09)     3:09.04 (32.09)     3:41.50 (32.46)     4:13.73 (32.23)
        4:46.12 (32.39)     5:18.62 (32.50)     5:51.24 (32.62)     6:23.51 (32.27)
        6:56.41 (32.90)     7:28.63 (32.22)     8:01.18 (32.55)     8:33.41 (32.23)
        9:05.78 (32.37)     9:38.16 (32.38)    10:10.56 (32.40)    10:41.78 (31.22)
 45 Housman, Emma       14 BGC-N. Westchest-MR 10:35.72   10:41.99        
                  28.58       59.95 (31.37)     1:32.13 (32.18)     2:04.06 (31.93)
        2:36.41 (32.35)     3:08.65 (32.24)     3:40.99 (32.34)     4:13.54 (32.55)
        4:45.83 (32.29)     5:18.15 (32.32)     5:50.69 (32.54)     6:23.33 (32.64)
        6:56.15 (32.82)     7:28.47 (32.32)     8:00.87 (32.40)     8:33.41 (32.54)
        9:05.98 (32.57)     9:38.35 (32.37)    10:10.40 (32.05)    10:41.99 (31.59)
 46 Rodriguez, Keannie  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:59.13L  10:46.32        
                  29.84     1:01.10 (31.26)     1:32.87 (31.77)     2:04.63 (31.76)
        2:37.06 (32.43)     3:09.21 (32.15)     3:41.74 (32.53)     4:14.42 (32.68)
        4:47.15 (32.73)     5:19.82 (32.67)     5:52.31 (32.49)     6:25.00 (32.69)
        6:57.96 (32.96)     7:30.89 (32.93)     8:04.00 (33.11)     8:36.75 (32.75)
        9:09.36 (32.61)     9:42.27 (32.91)    10:14.88 (32.61)    10:46.32 (31.44)
 47 Jameson, Olivia     15 North Shore Swim-NE 10:51.23   10:51.29        
                  28.94     1:00.09 (31.15)     1:32.36 (32.27)     2:04.95 (32.59)
        2:37.32 (32.37)     3:09.75 (32.43)     3:42.57 (32.82)     4:15.60 (33.03)
        4:48.41 (32.81)     5:21.40 (32.99)     5:54.24 (32.84)     6:27.11 (32.87)
        6:59.92 (32.81)     7:32.93 (33.01)     8:05.93 (33.00)     8:39.40 (33.47)
        9:12.61 (33.21)     9:45.82 (33.21)    10:18.80 (32.98)    10:51.29 (32.49)
 48 Ling, Alissa        13 Retriever Aquati-MD 10:42.40   10:51.41        
                  29.25     1:00.77 (31.52)     1:33.00 (32.23)     2:05.12 (32.12)
        2:37.57 (32.45)     3:10.31 (32.74)     3:43.32 (33.01)     4:16.32 (33.00)
        4:48.88 (32.56)     5:21.65 (32.77)     5:54.36 (32.71)     6:27.12 (32.76)
        6:59.72 (32.60)     7:32.75 (33.03)     8:06.02 (33.27)     8:39.09 (33.07)
        9:12.25 (33.16)     9:45.47 (33.22)    10:18.91 (33.44)    10:51.41 (32.50)
 49 Harper, Jessica     14 Greater Holyoke-NE  10:36.49   10:52.10        
                  28.90     1:00.53 (31.63)     1:33.32 (32.79)     2:06.41 (33.09)
        2:39.87 (33.46)     3:12.96 (33.09)     3:45.70 (32.74)     4:19.29 (33.59)
        4:52.19 (32.90)     5:25.34 (33.15)     5:57.95 (32.61)     6:31.33 (33.38)
        7:04.60 (33.27)     7:37.01 (32.41)     8:09.43 (32.42)     8:42.00 (32.57)
        9:15.03 (33.03)     9:48.04 (33.01)    10:20.75 (32.71)    10:52.10 (31.35)
 50 Gibbs, Karalyn      16 Annapolis Swim C-MD 10:37.69   10:52.62        
                  28.81     1:00.85 (32.04)     1:33.28 (32.43)     2:06.16 (32.88)
        2:39.24 (33.08)     3:11.87 (32.63)     3:44.73 (32.86)     4:17.44 (32.71)
        4:50.24 (32.80)     5:22.89 (32.65)     5:55.96 (33.07)     6:29.05 (33.09)
        7:02.17 (33.12)     7:35.06 (32.89)     8:08.34 (33.28)     8:41.31 (32.97)
        9:14.19 (32.88)     9:47.51 (33.32)    10:20.58 (33.07)    10:52.62 (32.04)
 51 Staniszewski, Dyla  15 Curl Burke Swim-PV  10:29.11   10:53.34        
                  29.68     1:01.32 (31.64)     1:33.20 (31.88)     2:05.02 (31.82)
        2:37.62 (32.60)     3:09.87 (32.25)     3:42.50 (32.63)     4:15.02 (32.52)
        4:47.79 (32.77)     5:20.04 (32.25)     5:52.81 (32.77)     6:26.01 (33.20)
        6:59.37 (33.36)     7:32.83 (33.46)     8:06.46 (33.63)     8:40.32 (33.86)
        9:14.13 (33.81)     9:47.87 (33.74)    10:21.35 (33.48)    10:53.34 (31.99)
 52 Avery, Kristen      16 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:35.40   10:54.19        
                  29.52     1:01.49 (31.97)     1:34.00 (32.51)     2:06.82 (32.82)
        2:39.60 (32.78)     3:11.84 (32.24)     3:44.32 (32.48)     4:17.07 (32.75)
        4:50.20 (33.13)     5:23.53 (33.33)     5:56.57 (33.04)     6:29.90 (33.33)
        7:02.85 (32.95)     7:36.45 (33.60)     8:09.67 (33.22)     8:43.87 (34.20)
        9:17.00 (33.13)     9:49.78 (32.78)    10:22.52 (32.74)    10:54.19 (31.67)
 53 Lajoie, Emily       15 Aquabears-CT        10:49.70   10:55.72        
                  29.69     1:02.08 (32.39)     1:34.79 (32.71)     2:08.01 (33.22)
        2:41.29 (33.28)     3:14.75 (33.46)     3:47.90 (33.15)     4:21.10 (33.20)
        4:54.86 (33.76)     5:28.14 (33.28)     6:01.14 (33.00)     6:33.78 (32.64)
        7:06.59 (32.81)     7:39.77 (33.18)     8:12.59 (32.82)     8:45.51 (32.92)
        9:18.54 (33.03)     9:51.36 (32.82)    10:23.78 (32.42)    10:55.72 (31.94)
 54 Winkler, Dorathy    16 Rappahannock Y S-VA 10:46.45   10:56.02        
                  29.69     1:01.68 (31.99)     1:33.86 (32.18)     2:06.02 (32.16)
        2:38.36 (32.34)     3:10.88 (32.52)     3:43.22 (32.34)     4:16.05 (32.83)
        4:48.79 (32.74)     5:22.06 (33.27)     5:55.14 (33.08)     6:28.53 (33.39)
        7:02.28 (33.75)     7:35.75 (33.47)     8:09.37 (33.62)     8:42.74 (33.37)
        9:16.67 (33.93)     9:50.42 (33.75)    10:23.60 (33.18)    10:56.02 (32.42)
 55 Murslack, Kristen   15 Pine Richland Aq-AM 10:33.59   10:57.54        
                  28.92     1:00.73 (31.81)     1:33.10 (32.37)     2:05.79 (32.69)
        2:38.86 (33.07)     3:11.99 (33.13)     3:45.09 (33.10)     4:18.60 (33.51)
        4:52.02 (33.42)     5:25.17 (33.15)     5:58.61 (33.44)     6:31.82 (33.21)
        7:05.57 (33.75)     7:38.97 (33.40)     8:12.28 (33.31)     8:45.72 (33.44)
        9:19.13 (33.41)     9:52.36 (33.23)    10:25.50 (33.14)    10:57.54 (32.04)
 56 Morrison, Laura     17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 10:43.45   11:06.49        
                  29.62     1:01.05 (31.43)     1:33.53 (32.48)     2:06.54 (33.01)
        2:39.94 (33.40)     3:13.08 (33.14)     3:46.61 (33.53)     4:20.20 (33.59)
        4:53.83 (33.63)     5:27.66 (33.83)     6:01.41 (33.75)     6:35.43 (34.02)
        7:09.10 (33.67)     7:42.91 (33.81)     8:16.64 (33.73)     8:50.80 (34.16)
        9:24.82 (34.02)     9:58.77 (33.95)    10:32.82 (34.05)    11:06.49 (33.67)
 -- Rowe, Kathryn       16 Schenectady-Sara-AD 10:22.41         DQ        
 -- Anderson, Ellen     16 RMSC-PV             10:09.58         DQ        
 -- Jones, Carly        15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 10:39.99         DQ        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 15:40.89   3/17/2005 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zilinskas, Rachel   15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 16:23.54   16:08.83         20  
                  26.72       55.24 (28.52)     1:24.08 (28.84)     1:53.27 (29.19)
        2:22.75 (29.48)     2:52.42 (29.67)     3:22.23 (29.81)     3:52.03 (29.80)
        4:21.77 (29.74)     4:51.38 (29.61)     5:20.88 (29.50)     5:50.22 (29.34)
        6:19.70 (29.48)     6:49.30 (29.60)     7:18.89 (29.59)     7:48.42 (29.53)
        8:17.89 (29.47)     8:47.31 (29.42)     9:16.75 (29.44)     9:45.94 (29.19)
       10:15.28 (29.34)    10:44.57 (29.29)    11:14.15 (29.58)    11:43.54 (29.39)
       12:12.84 (29.30)    12:42.17 (29.33)    13:11.56 (29.39)    13:41.16 (29.60)
       14:10.86 (29.70)    14:40.74 (29.88)    15:10.00 (29.26)    15:39.60 (29.60)
       16:08.83 (29.23)
  2 O'Brien, Taylor     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 16:25.66   16:12.21         17  
                  26.67       54.93 (28.26)     1:23.46 (28.53)     1:52.86 (29.40)
        2:22.44 (29.58)     2:52.23 (29.79)     3:22.14 (29.91)     3:52.06 (29.92)
        4:21.81 (29.75)     4:50.95 (29.14)     5:19.61 (28.66)     5:48.79 (29.18)
        6:18.13 (29.34)     6:47.62 (29.49)     7:16.91 (29.29)     7:46.82 (29.91)
        8:16.28 (29.46)     8:46.08 (29.80)     9:15.83 (29.75)     9:44.86 (29.03)
       10:14.41 (29.55)    10:44.60 (30.19)    11:14.24 (29.64)    11:44.06 (29.82)
       12:13.63 (29.57)    12:42.77 (29.14)    13:12.14 (29.37)    13:41.61 (29.47)
       14:11.15 (29.54)    14:40.93 (29.78)    15:11.02 (30.09)    15:41.95 (30.93)
       16:12.21 (30.26)
  3 Morris, Camryne     15 North Baltimore-MD  16:26.71   16:20.76         16  
                  27.20       55.97 (28.77)     1:25.24 (29.27)     1:54.58 (29.34)
        2:23.89 (29.31)     2:53.41 (29.52)     3:22.87 (29.46)     3:52.36 (29.49)
        4:21.73 (29.37)     4:51.28 (29.55)     5:20.68 (29.40)     5:50.25 (29.57)
        6:19.79 (29.54)     6:49.37 (29.58)     7:19.13 (29.76)     7:48.85 (29.72)
        8:18.58 (29.73)     8:48.31 (29.73)     9:18.08 (29.77)     9:48.10 (30.02)
       10:17.96 (29.86)    10:48.01 (30.05)    11:18.17 (30.16)    11:48.48 (30.31)
       12:18.76 (30.28)    12:48.81 (30.05)    13:19.19 (30.38)    13:49.78 (30.59)
       14:19.99 (30.21)    14:50.34 (30.35)    15:20.78 (30.44)    15:51.18 (30.40)
       16:20.76 (29.58)
  4 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:14.74   16:40.10         15  
                  28.31       58.75 (30.44)     1:29.55 (30.80)     2:00.27 (30.72)
        2:31.04 (30.77)     3:01.64 (30.60)     3:32.18 (30.54)     4:02.89 (30.71)
        4:33.44 (30.55)     5:04.04 (30.60)     5:34.33 (30.29)     6:04.71 (30.38)
        6:35.12 (30.41)     7:05.46 (30.34)     7:35.86 (30.40)     8:06.17 (30.31)
        8:36.50 (30.33)     9:06.77 (30.27)     9:36.88 (30.11)    10:07.02 (30.14)
       10:37.45 (30.43)    11:07.59 (30.14)    11:37.83 (30.24)    12:08.26 (30.43)
       12:38.80 (30.54)    13:08.92 (30.12)    13:39.37 (30.45)    14:09.70 (30.33)
       14:40.03 (30.33)    15:10.31 (30.28)    15:40.86 (30.55)    16:11.23 (30.37)
       16:40.10 (28.87)
  5 Hine, Lauren        15 North Baltimore-MD  16:42.76   16:42.41         14  
                  27.46       56.80 (29.34)     1:26.52 (29.72)     1:56.38 (29.86)
        2:26.70 (30.32)     2:57.15 (30.45)     3:27.43 (30.28)     3:57.83 (30.40)
        4:28.42 (30.59)     4:59.07 (30.65)     5:29.68 (30.61)     6:00.51 (30.83)
        6:31.00 (30.49)     7:01.61 (30.61)     7:32.24 (30.63)     8:02.99 (30.75)
        8:33.50 (30.51)     9:03.94 (30.44)     9:34.42 (30.48)    10:05.00 (30.58)
       10:35.38 (30.38)    11:06.13 (30.75)    11:36.85 (30.72)    12:07.72 (30.87)
       12:38.23 (30.51)    13:08.87 (30.64)    13:39.62 (30.75)    14:10.47 (30.85)
       14:41.22 (30.75)    15:11.81 (30.59)    15:42.26 (30.45)    16:12.99 (30.73)
       16:42.41 (29.42)
  6 Offutt, Kelly       16 North Baltimore-MD  16:47.41   16:46.79         13  
                  27.88       58.37 (30.49)     1:29.18 (30.81)     1:59.95 (30.77)
        2:31.04 (31.09)     3:01.68 (30.64)     3:32.35 (30.67)     4:02.95 (30.60)
        4:33.66 (30.71)     5:04.40 (30.74)     5:34.99 (30.59)     6:05.34 (30.35)
        6:36.15 (30.81)     7:06.91 (30.76)     7:37.52 (30.61)     8:08.21 (30.69)
        8:38.73 (30.52)     9:09.00 (30.27)     9:39.24 (30.24)    10:09.59 (30.35)
       10:40.22 (30.63)    11:10.79 (30.57)    11:41.49 (30.70)    12:11.96 (30.47)
       12:42.40 (30.44)    13:13.17 (30.77)    13:43.90 (30.73)    14:14.56 (30.66)
       14:45.30 (30.74)    15:15.72 (30.42)    15:46.39 (30.67)    16:16.74 (30.35)
       16:46.79 (30.05)
  7 Edleson, Kristi     18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 16:56.50   16:54.26         12  
                  28.55       58.86 (30.31)     1:29.38 (30.52)     2:00.05 (30.67)
        2:30.74 (30.69)     3:01.32 (30.58)     3:31.75 (30.43)     4:02.13 (30.38)
        4:32.82 (30.69)     5:03.49 (30.67)     5:34.25 (30.76)     6:05.27 (31.02)
        6:36.40 (31.13)     7:07.28 (30.88)     7:38.30 (31.02)     8:09.48 (31.18)
        8:40.44 (30.96)     9:11.54 (31.10)     9:42.58 (31.04)    10:13.76 (31.18)
       10:45.23 (31.47)    11:16.15 (30.92)    11:47.30 (31.15)    12:18.26 (30.96)
       12:49.17 (30.91)    13:19.91 (30.74)    13:50.96 (31.05)    14:21.75 (30.79)
       14:52.57 (30.82)    15:23.48 (30.91)    15:54.46 (30.98)    16:25.06 (30.60)
       16:54.26 (29.20)
  8 Werenski, Meriza    14 Greater Holyoke-NE  16:56.52   16:58.36         11  
                  27.74       57.53 (29.79)     1:27.83 (30.30)     1:58.33 (30.50)
        2:28.34 (30.01)     2:58.61 (30.27)     3:28.91 (30.30)     3:59.21 (30.30)
        4:29.43 (30.22)     4:59.90 (30.47)     5:30.50 (30.60)     6:01.10 (30.60)
        6:31.83 (30.73)     7:02.25 (30.42)     7:32.80 (30.55)     8:03.80 (31.00)
        8:34.40 (30.60)     9:05.66 (31.26)     9:37.07 (31.41)    10:08.13 (31.06)
       10:39.49 (31.36)    11:10.94 (31.45)    11:42.31 (31.37)    12:13.96 (31.65)
       12:45.45 (31.49)    13:16.94 (31.49)    13:48.36 (31.42)    14:20.10 (31.74)
       14:51.89 (31.79)    15:23.66 (31.77)    15:55.22 (31.56)    16:27.50 (32.28)
       16:58.36 (30.86)
  9 Rueda, Daniela      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:01.30   17:00.48          9  
                  28.12       57.91 (29.79)     1:28.12 (30.21)     1:58.69 (30.57)
        2:29.23 (30.54)     2:59.81 (30.58)     3:30.62 (30.81)     4:01.30 (30.68)
        4:32.10 (30.80)     5:02.91 (30.81)     5:34.19 (31.28)     6:05.23 (31.04)
        6:36.31 (31.08)     7:07.20 (30.89)     7:37.93 (30.73)     8:08.82 (30.89)
        8:40.02 (31.20)     9:11.25 (31.23)     9:42.77 (31.52)    10:13.85 (31.08)
       10:44.97 (31.12)    11:16.00 (31.03)    11:47.01 (31.01)    12:17.97 (30.96)
       12:49.22 (31.25)    13:20.75 (31.53)    13:52.77 (32.02)    14:24.09 (31.32)
       14:55.79 (31.70)    15:27.40 (31.61)    15:58.63 (31.23)    16:30.02 (31.39)
       17:00.48 (30.46)
 10 Francis, Casey      15 Long Island Expr-MR 16:54.11   17:00.79          7  
                  27.57       57.63 (30.06)     1:28.17 (30.54)     1:58.65 (30.48)
        2:29.29 (30.64)     3:00.05 (30.76)     3:30.81 (30.76)     4:01.56 (30.75)
        4:32.54 (30.98)     5:03.50 (30.96)     5:34.59 (31.09)     6:05.57 (30.98)
        6:36.64 (31.07)     7:07.83 (31.19)     7:39.14 (31.31)     8:10.16 (31.02)
        8:41.23 (31.07)     9:12.49 (31.26)     9:43.67 (31.18)    10:15.05 (31.38)
       10:46.43 (31.38)    11:17.98 (31.55)    11:49.37 (31.39)    12:20.74 (31.37)
       12:51.97 (31.23)    13:23.14 (31.17)    13:54.32 (31.18)    14:25.58 (31.26)
       14:56.79 (31.21)    15:27.48 (30.69)    15:58.99 (31.51)    16:30.32 (31.33)
       17:00.79 (30.47)
 11 Hamilton, Caroline  14 North Baltimore-MD  17:13.91   17:09.97          6  
                  28.21       58.26 (30.05)     1:29.13 (30.87)     1:59.90 (30.77)
        2:30.72 (30.82)     3:01.66 (30.94)     3:32.70 (31.04)     4:03.71 (31.01)
        4:34.66 (30.95)     5:05.61 (30.95)     5:36.85 (31.24)     6:08.09 (31.24)
        6:39.33 (31.24)     7:10.65 (31.32)     7:42.00 (31.35)     8:13.34 (31.34)
        8:44.94 (31.60)     9:16.47 (31.53)     9:47.96 (31.49)    10:19.65 (31.69)
       10:50.94 (31.29)    11:22.52 (31.58)    11:54.39 (31.87)    12:26.06 (31.67)
       12:57.89 (31.83)    13:29.54 (31.65)    14:01.20 (31.66)    14:32.84 (31.64)
       15:04.59 (31.75)    15:36.50 (31.91)    16:08.24 (31.74)    16:39.70 (31.46)
       17:09.97 (30.27)
 12 Walley, Alexis      16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:42.39   17:11.10          5  
                  27.65       57.42 (29.77)     1:27.70 (30.28)     1:58.11 (30.41)
        2:28.68 (30.57)     2:59.34 (30.66)     3:30.17 (30.83)     4:01.19 (31.02)
        4:32.05 (30.86)     5:03.48 (31.43)     5:35.02 (31.54)     6:06.08 (31.06)
        6:37.58 (31.50)     7:08.93 (31.35)     7:40.04 (31.11)     8:11.64 (31.60)
        8:43.29 (31.65)     9:14.74 (31.45)     9:46.41 (31.67)    10:18.67 (32.26)
       10:50.83 (32.16)    11:22.96 (32.13)    11:55.70 (32.74)    12:27.72 (32.02)
       12:59.61 (31.89)    13:31.47 (31.86)    14:03.16 (31.69)    14:34.91 (31.75)
       15:06.54 (31.63)    15:38.42 (31.88)    16:10.13 (31.71)    16:41.32 (31.19)
       17:11.10 (29.78)
 13 Smith, Aileen       17 Jewish Community-AM 17:23.26   17:19.90          4  
                  29.29     1:00.88 (31.59)     1:32.80 (31.92)     2:03.79 (30.99)
        2:35.12 (31.33)     3:06.43 (31.31)     3:37.75 (31.32)     4:09.38 (31.63)
        4:40.77 (31.39)     5:12.18 (31.41)     5:43.69 (31.51)     6:15.45 (31.76)
        6:47.15 (31.70)     7:18.95 (31.80)     7:50.51 (31.56)     8:22.42 (31.91)
        8:54.36 (31.94)     9:25.99 (31.63)     9:57.75 (31.76)    10:29.16 (31.41)
       11:00.71 (31.55)    11:32.23 (31.52)    12:03.99 (31.76)    12:35.46 (31.47)
       13:07.29 (31.83)    13:39.24 (31.95)    14:11.00 (31.76)    14:42.66 (31.66)
       15:14.37 (31.71)    15:46.32 (31.95)    16:18.14 (31.82)    16:49.70 (31.56)
       17:19.90 (30.20)
 14 Marsilii, Mary      16 The Fish-PV         17:15.45   17:24.64          3  
                  28.70       59.78 (31.08)     1:31.01 (31.23)     2:02.21 (31.20)
        2:33.56 (31.35)     3:04.72 (31.16)     3:35.94 (31.22)     4:07.36 (31.42)
        4:39.03 (31.67)     5:10.62 (31.59)     5:42.23 (31.61)     6:13.90 (31.67)
        6:45.85 (31.95)     7:17.78 (31.93)     7:49.59 (31.81)     8:21.75 (32.16)
        8:53.89 (32.14)     9:25.57 (31.68)     9:57.65 (32.08)    10:29.70 (32.05)
       11:01.61 (31.91)    11:33.55 (31.94)    12:05.58 (32.03)    12:37.69 (32.11)
       13:10.13 (32.44)    13:42.27 (32.14)    14:14.02 (31.75)    14:45.96 (31.94)
       15:17.94 (31.98)    15:49.74 (31.80)    16:21.63 (31.89)    16:53.60 (31.97)
       17:24.64 (31.04)
 15 Trussell, Kelly     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:50.25L  17:26.57          2  
                  29.49     1:00.58 (31.09)     1:32.25 (31.67)     2:03.92 (31.67)
        2:35.54 (31.62)     3:07.18 (31.64)     3:38.79 (31.61)     4:10.49 (31.70)
        4:42.38 (31.89)     5:14.36 (31.98)     5:46.53 (32.17)     6:18.39 (31.86)
        6:50.09 (31.70)     7:21.91 (31.82)     7:53.91 (32.00)     8:25.82 (31.91)
        8:57.92 (32.10)     9:29.77 (31.85)    10:01.62 (31.85)    10:33.54 (31.92)
       11:05.47 (31.93)    11:37.54 (32.07)    12:09.55 (32.01)    12:41.38 (31.83)
       13:13.48 (32.10)    13:45.22 (31.74)    14:17.08 (31.86)    14:48.92 (31.84)
       15:20.74 (31.82)    15:52.61 (31.87)    16:24.31 (31.70)    16:55.78 (31.47)
       17:26.57 (30.79)
 16 Bishop, Gabrielle   15 Unique Swimming-VA  17:31.63   17:27.47          1  
                  27.90       58.86 (30.96)     1:30.24 (31.38)     2:01.84 (31.60)
        2:33.74 (31.90)     3:05.19 (31.45)     3:36.12 (30.93)     4:07.40 (31.28)
        4:38.68 (31.28)     5:10.51 (31.83)     5:41.97 (31.46)     6:13.13 (31.16)
        6:44.74 (31.61)     7:16.77 (32.03)     7:48.44 (31.67)     8:20.57 (32.13)
        8:52.67 (32.10)     9:24.65 (31.98)     9:57.22 (32.57)    10:29.57 (32.35)
       11:01.70 (32.13)    11:34.17 (32.47)    12:06.62 (32.45)    12:39.07 (32.45)
       13:11.17 (32.10)    13:43.37 (32.20)    14:15.73 (32.36)    14:48.13 (32.40)
       15:20.69 (32.56)    15:52.96 (32.27)    16:25.16 (32.20)    16:56.91 (31.75)
       17:27.47 (30.56)
 17 Mrozinski, Melissa  18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 17:39.53   17:28.86        
                  28.57       59.43 (30.86)     1:30.76 (31.33)     2:02.27 (31.51)
        2:33.54 (31.27)     3:05.01 (31.47)     3:36.21 (31.20)     4:07.79 (31.58)
        4:39.44 (31.65)     5:11.07 (31.63)     5:42.49 (31.42)     6:14.53 (32.04)
        6:46.40 (31.87)     7:17.90 (31.50)     7:49.84 (31.94)     8:21.78 (31.94)
        8:54.48 (32.70)     9:26.70 (32.22)     9:58.55 (31.85)    10:30.66 (32.11)
       11:02.76 (32.10)    11:34.69 (31.93)    12:06.96 (32.27)    12:39.30 (32.34)
       13:11.55 (32.25)    13:43.71 (32.16)    14:16.20 (32.49)    14:48.38 (32.18)
       15:20.71 (32.33)    15:53.17 (32.46)    16:25.63 (32.46)    16:57.81 (32.18)
       17:28.86 (31.05)
 18 Sorna, Cassie       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 18:04.20   17:30.61        
                  28.93     1:00.06 (31.13)     1:31.66 (31.60)     2:03.14 (31.48)
        2:34.79 (31.65)     3:06.47 (31.68)     3:38.37 (31.90)     4:10.25 (31.88)
        4:42.47 (32.22)     5:14.44 (31.97)     5:46.25 (31.81)     6:18.01 (31.76)
        6:49.94 (31.93)     7:21.66 (31.72)     7:53.73 (32.07)     8:25.79 (32.06)
        8:58.06 (32.27)     9:30.14 (32.08)    10:02.47 (32.33)    10:34.89 (32.42)
       11:06.72 (31.83)    11:38.88 (32.16)    12:11.04 (32.16)    12:43.19 (32.15)
       13:15.26 (32.07)    13:47.20 (31.94)    14:19.25 (32.05)    14:51.19 (31.94)
       15:23.21 (32.02)    15:55.59 (32.38)    16:27.31 (31.72)    16:59.53 (32.22)
       17:30.61 (31.08)
 19 Suarez, Daniela     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:29.10   17:31.93        
                  29.00     1:00.19 (31.19)     1:31.68 (31.49)     2:03.61 (31.93)
        2:35.34 (31.73)     3:06.81 (31.47)     3:39.03 (32.22)     4:10.98 (31.95)
        4:42.43 (31.45)     5:14.02 (31.59)     5:46.20 (32.18)     6:18.42 (32.22)
        6:50.06 (31.64)     7:22.04 (31.98)     7:54.15 (32.11)     8:25.76 (31.61)
        8:58.47 (32.71)     9:30.81 (32.34)    10:03.05 (32.24)    10:35.42 (32.37)
       11:07.86 (32.44)    11:40.19 (32.33)    12:12.74 (32.55)    12:45.27 (32.53)
       13:17.55 (32.28)    13:49.86 (32.31)    14:22.26 (32.40)    14:54.09 (31.83)
       15:26.73 (32.64)    15:58.49 (31.76)    16:30.19 (31.70)    17:01.60 (31.41)
       17:31.93 (30.33)
 20 Jones, Carly        15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 17:53.52   17:32.33        
                  28.42       58.77 (30.35)     1:30.04 (31.27)     2:01.56 (31.52)
        2:33.09 (31.53)     3:04.91 (31.82)     3:36.75 (31.84)     4:08.73 (31.98)
        4:40.80 (32.07)     5:13.13 (32.33)     5:45.54 (32.41)     6:17.79 (32.25)
        6:49.97 (32.18)     7:22.39 (32.42)     7:54.69 (32.30)     8:26.96 (32.27)
        8:59.17 (32.21)     9:31.09 (31.92)    10:03.07 (31.98)    10:35.28 (32.21)
       11:07.19 (31.91)    11:39.45 (32.26)    12:11.43 (31.98)    12:43.89 (32.46)
       13:16.19 (32.30)    13:48.27 (32.08)    14:20.34 (32.07)    14:52.93 (32.59)
       15:25.32 (32.39)    15:57.44 (32.12)    16:29.20 (31.76)    17:01.39 (32.19)
       17:32.33 (30.94)
 21 Krebs, Kristen      17 Long Island Expr-MR 17:31.69   17:34.55        
                  29.27     1:00.34 (31.07)     1:31.69 (31.35)     2:03.34 (31.65)
        2:35.09 (31.75)     3:07.12 (32.03)     3:39.00 (31.88)     4:11.04 (32.04)
        4:43.03 (31.99)     5:14.86 (31.83)     5:46.77 (31.91)     6:18.86 (32.09)
        6:50.82 (31.96)     7:22.75 (31.93)     7:54.75 (32.00)     8:26.80 (32.05)
        8:58.83 (32.03)     9:30.89 (32.06)    10:03.17 (32.28)    10:35.41 (32.24)
       11:07.72 (32.31)    11:40.02 (32.30)    12:12.19 (32.17)    12:44.53 (32.34)
       13:16.91 (32.38)    13:49.24 (32.33)    14:21.75 (32.51)    14:53.99 (32.24)
       15:26.31 (32.32)    15:58.53 (32.22)    16:30.53 (32.00)    17:02.58 (32.05)
       17:34.55 (31.97)
 22 Rowe, Kathryn       16 Schenectady-Sara-AD 17:47.86   17:34.95        
                  29.18     1:00.81 (31.63)     1:32.73 (31.92)     2:04.72 (31.99)
        2:36.44 (31.72)     3:08.20 (31.76)     3:39.94 (31.74)     4:12.19 (32.25)
        4:44.43 (32.24)     5:16.70 (32.27)     5:49.15 (32.45)     6:21.34 (32.19)
        6:53.65 (32.31)     7:26.09 (32.44)     7:58.14 (32.05)     8:30.27 (32.13)
        9:02.41 (32.14)     9:34.45 (32.04)    10:06.51 (32.06)    10:38.68 (32.17)
       11:10.75 (32.07)    11:42.97 (32.22)    12:14.95 (31.98)    12:47.31 (32.36)
       13:19.61 (32.30)    13:51.85 (32.24)    14:24.37 (32.52)    14:56.67 (32.30)
       15:28.83 (32.16)    16:00.80 (31.97)    16:33.01 (32.21)    17:04.66 (31.65)
       17:34.95 (30.29)
 23 Bopp, Amy           15 Schenectady-Sara-AD 17:33.75   17:35.71        
                  28.30       59.30 (31.00)     1:30.93 (31.63)     2:02.48 (31.55)
        2:34.68 (32.20)     3:06.69 (32.01)     3:38.98 (32.29)     4:11.03 (32.05)
        4:43.30 (32.27)     5:15.02 (31.72)     5:46.68 (31.66)     6:18.59 (31.91)
        6:51.02 (32.43)     7:23.05 (32.03)     7:55.19 (32.14)     8:27.21 (32.02)
        8:59.59 (32.38)     9:31.90 (32.31)    10:03.95 (32.05)    10:35.98 (32.03)
       11:07.70 (31.72)    11:39.70 (32.00)    12:12.09 (32.39)    12:44.35 (32.26)
       13:16.45 (32.10)    13:48.99 (32.54)    14:21.56 (32.57)    14:53.98 (32.42)
       15:26.78 (32.80)    15:59.11 (32.33)    16:31.49 (32.38)    17:03.99 (32.50)
       17:35.71 (31.72)
 24 Cervone, Erin       16 New Jersey Wave-NJ  17:36.42   17:36.49        
                  28.37       58.95 (30.58)     1:30.32 (31.37)     2:02.07 (31.75)
        2:33.92 (31.85)     3:06.00 (32.08)     3:38.17 (32.17)     4:10.50 (32.33)
        4:42.69 (32.19)     5:14.94 (32.25)     5:47.36 (32.42)     6:19.89 (32.53)
        6:52.30 (32.41)     7:24.39 (32.09)     7:56.33 (31.94)     8:28.81 (32.48)
        9:01.22 (32.41)     9:33.42 (32.20)    10:05.79 (32.37)    10:38.08 (32.29)
       11:10.58 (32.50)    11:42.91 (32.33)    12:15.22 (32.31)    12:47.93 (32.71)
       13:20.36 (32.43)    13:52.62 (32.26)    14:24.83 (32.21)    14:57.12 (32.29)
       15:29.44 (32.32)    16:01.70 (32.26)    16:34.00 (32.30)    17:06.10 (32.10)
       17:36.49 (30.39)
 25 Williams, Sydney    13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 17:46.33   17:40.20        
                  29.21     1:01.09 (31.88)     1:32.91 (31.82)     2:05.03 (32.12)
        2:37.02 (31.99)     3:08.80 (31.78)     3:40.46 (31.66)     4:12.18 (31.72)
        4:44.39 (32.21)     5:16.42 (32.03)     5:48.47 (32.05)     6:20.73 (32.26)
        6:53.32 (32.59)     7:25.20 (31.88)     7:57.53 (32.33)     8:30.27 (32.74)
        9:02.88 (32.61)     9:35.46 (32.58)    10:07.96 (32.50)    10:40.34 (32.38)
       11:12.22 (31.88)    11:44.95 (32.73)    12:17.29 (32.34)    12:49.72 (32.43)
       13:21.99 (32.27)    13:54.32 (32.33)    14:27.20 (32.88)    14:59.70 (32.50)
       15:32.35 (32.65)    16:04.66 (32.31)    16:36.71 (32.05)    17:09.15 (32.44)
       17:40.20 (31.05)
 26 Haberman, Shannon   16 Jewish Community-AM 17:34.98   17:40.47        
                  29.19     1:00.25 (31.06)     1:31.63 (31.38)     2:03.03 (31.40)
        2:35.03 (32.00)     3:06.65 (31.62)     3:38.52 (31.87)     4:10.45 (31.93)
        4:42.79 (32.34)     5:14.93 (32.14)     5:47.11 (32.18)     6:19.32 (32.21)
        6:51.59 (32.27)     7:23.78 (32.19)     7:56.39 (32.61)     8:29.24 (32.85)
        9:01.80 (32.56)     9:34.37 (32.57)    10:07.25 (32.88)    10:39.90 (32.65)
       11:12.59 (32.69)    11:45.49 (32.90)    12:17.78 (32.29)    12:50.72 (32.94)
       13:23.69 (32.97)    13:56.57 (32.88)    14:29.32 (32.75)    15:01.72 (32.40)
       15:34.20 (32.48)    16:06.64 (32.44)    16:38.54 (31.90)    17:10.11 (31.57)
       17:40.47 (30.36)
 27 Lyons, Emily        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:52.67   17:40.56        
                  28.72     1:00.00 (31.28)     1:31.87 (31.87)     2:04.00 (32.13)
        2:36.33 (32.33)     3:08.85 (32.52)     3:41.16 (32.31)     4:13.67 (32.51)
        4:46.00 (32.33)     5:17.88 (31.88)     5:50.26 (32.38)     6:22.15 (31.89)
        6:54.32 (32.17)     7:26.62 (32.30)     7:58.92 (32.30)     8:31.37 (32.45)
        9:03.76 (32.39)     9:35.80 (32.04)    10:08.48 (32.68)    10:40.99 (32.51)
       11:13.46 (32.47)    11:45.98 (32.52)    12:18.39 (32.41)    12:50.70 (32.31)
       13:23.83 (33.13)    13:56.06 (32.23)    14:28.32 (32.26)    15:00.87 (32.55)
       15:33.21 (32.34)    16:05.33 (32.12)    16:37.52 (32.19)    17:09.95 (32.43)
       17:40.56 (30.61)
 28 Furman, Leah        13 Jewish Community-AM 17:37.82   17:41.37        
                  29.54     1:00.49 (30.95)     1:31.29 (30.80)     2:02.11 (30.82)
        2:33.06 (30.95)     3:03.90 (30.84)     3:34.68 (30.78)     4:05.45 (30.77)
        4:36.69 (31.24)     5:07.65 (30.96)     5:38.60 (30.95)     6:10.13 (31.53)
        6:41.88 (31.75)     7:13.69 (31.81)     7:45.40 (31.71)     8:17.07 (31.67)
        8:49.04 (31.97)     9:21.07 (32.03)     9:52.83 (31.76)    10:24.97 (32.14)
       10:57.22 (32.25)    11:29.65 (32.43)    12:02.16 (32.51)    12:35.96 (33.80)
       13:10.08 (34.12)    13:44.01 (33.93)    14:18.55 (34.54)    14:52.23 (33.68)
       15:26.73 (34.50)    16:00.80 (34.07)    16:35.13 (34.33)    17:09.40 (34.27)
       17:41.37 (31.97)
 29 Daniel, Paige       14 Lancaster Aquati-MA 17:46.40   17:41.67        
                  29.12     1:00.52 (31.40)     1:32.65 (32.13)     2:05.03 (32.38)
        2:37.20 (32.17)     3:09.34 (32.14)     3:41.82 (32.48)     4:14.14 (32.32)
        4:46.39 (32.25)     5:18.67 (32.28)     5:50.98 (32.31)     6:23.07 (32.09)
        6:55.59 (32.52)     7:28.08 (32.49)     8:00.42 (32.34)     8:32.64 (32.22)
        9:05.26 (32.62)     9:37.63 (32.37)    10:10.07 (32.44)    10:42.30 (32.23)
       11:14.40 (32.10)    11:46.76 (32.36)    12:18.88 (32.12)    12:51.27 (32.39)
       13:23.73 (32.46)    13:55.88 (32.15)    14:28.13 (32.25)    15:00.58 (32.45)
       15:33.12 (32.54)    16:05.77 (32.65)    16:38.47 (32.70)    17:10.70 (32.23)
       17:41.67 (30.97)
 30 Levy, Lauren        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:25.92   17:43.08        
                  29.57     1:01.43 (31.86)     1:33.77 (32.34)     2:05.60 (31.83)
        2:37.75 (32.15)     3:09.77 (32.02)     3:41.84 (32.07)     4:14.02 (32.18)
        4:46.47 (32.45)     5:18.80 (32.33)     5:51.19 (32.39)     6:23.43 (32.24)
        6:55.62 (32.19)     7:27.94 (32.32)     8:00.58 (32.64)     8:32.99 (32.41)
        9:05.33 (32.34)     9:37.56 (32.23)    10:10.08 (32.52)    10:42.52 (32.44)
       11:15.03 (32.51)    11:47.85 (32.82)    12:20.42 (32.57)    12:53.04 (32.62)
       13:25.54 (32.50)    13:57.94 (32.40)    14:30.73 (32.79)    15:02.84 (32.11)
       15:35.09 (32.25)    16:07.56 (32.47)    16:39.76 (32.20)    17:12.08 (32.32)
       17:43.08 (31.00)
 31 Santis, Alexa       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 17:47.17   17:44.16        
                  29.80     1:01.78 (31.98)     1:34.38 (32.60)     2:06.70 (32.32)
        2:38.96 (32.26)     3:11.15 (32.19)     3:43.26 (32.11)     4:15.42 (32.16)
        4:47.62 (32.20)     5:19.82 (32.20)     5:51.97 (32.15)     6:24.19 (32.22)
        6:56.69 (32.50)     7:29.32 (32.63)     8:01.98 (32.66)     8:34.44 (32.46)
        9:07.19 (32.75)     9:39.71 (32.52)    10:12.47 (32.76)    10:45.13 (32.66)
       11:17.67 (32.54)    11:49.97 (32.30)    12:22.55 (32.58)    12:55.09 (32.54)
       13:27.59 (32.50)    13:59.72 (32.13)    14:32.28 (32.56)    15:04.72 (32.44)
       15:37.12 (32.40)    16:09.26 (32.14)    16:41.19 (31.93)    17:13.22 (32.03)
       17:44.16 (30.94)
 32 McGrath, Kelly      16 Long Island Expr-MR 17:23.76   17:44.80        
                  28.59       59.35 (30.76)     1:30.44 (31.09)     2:01.94 (31.50)
        2:33.63 (31.69)     3:05.25 (31.62)     3:37.02 (31.77)     4:08.74 (31.72)
        4:40.79 (32.05)     5:13.02 (32.23)     5:45.00 (31.98)     6:17.47 (32.47)
        6:49.76 (32.29)     7:22.22 (32.46)     7:54.84 (32.62)     8:27.32 (32.48)
        9:00.41 (33.09)     9:33.16 (32.75)    10:05.86 (32.70)    10:39.20 (33.34)
       11:11.99 (32.79)    11:44.77 (32.78)    12:18.24 (33.47)    12:50.72 (32.48)
       13:23.90 (33.18)    13:57.02 (33.12)    14:30.39 (33.37)    15:03.64 (33.25)
       15:36.51 (32.87)    16:09.04 (32.53)    16:41.42 (32.38)    17:13.73 (32.31)
       17:44.80 (31.07)
 33 Dunseith, Erin      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD  17:34.57   17:45.16        
                  30.44     1:02.86 (32.42)     1:35.24 (32.38)     2:07.26 (32.02)
        2:39.15 (31.89)     3:11.32 (32.17)     3:43.82 (32.50)     4:16.17 (32.35)
        4:48.53 (32.36)     5:20.83 (32.30)     5:53.14 (32.31)     6:25.67 (32.53)
        6:58.02 (32.35)     7:30.41 (32.39)     8:03.09 (32.68)     8:35.45 (32.36)
        9:07.98 (32.53)     9:40.30 (32.32)    10:12.96 (32.66)    10:45.52 (32.56)
       11:17.89 (32.37)    11:50.82 (32.93)    12:23.44 (32.62)    12:55.22 (31.78)
       13:27.86 (32.64)    14:00.55 (32.69)    14:33.03 (32.48)    15:05.75 (32.72)
       15:37.90 (32.15)    16:10.30 (32.40)    16:42.73 (32.43)    17:14.80 (32.07)
       17:45.16 (30.36)
 34 Housman, Emma       14 BGC-N. Westchest-MR 17:34.77   17:45.59        
                  28.61       59.32 (30.71)     1:30.82 (31.50)     2:02.49 (31.67)
        2:34.52 (32.03)     3:06.42 (31.90)     3:38.81 (32.39)     4:10.72 (31.91)
        4:42.91 (32.19)     5:15.10 (32.19)     5:47.61 (32.51)     6:19.93 (32.32)
        6:52.45 (32.52)     7:24.82 (32.37)     7:57.66 (32.84)     8:29.63 (31.97)
        9:02.34 (32.71)     9:34.55 (32.21)    10:07.49 (32.94)    10:40.20 (32.71)
       11:12.58 (32.38)    11:45.95 (33.37)    12:18.24 (32.29)    12:51.16 (32.92)
       13:24.15 (32.99)    13:56.89 (32.74)    14:29.55 (32.66)    15:02.65 (33.10)
       15:35.68 (33.03)    16:08.36 (32.68)    16:41.20 (32.84)    17:13.75 (32.55)
       17:45.59 (31.84)
 35 Potis, Danielle     13 North Baltimore-MD  17:41.55   17:51.16        
                  29.36     1:00.80 (31.44)     1:32.75 (31.95)     2:04.99 (32.24)
        2:37.51 (32.52)     3:09.96 (32.45)     3:42.64 (32.68)     4:15.04 (32.40)
        4:47.70 (32.66)     5:20.12 (32.42)     5:52.96 (32.84)     6:25.24 (32.28)
        6:57.80 (32.56)     7:30.30 (32.50)     8:02.67 (32.37)     8:35.23 (32.56)
        9:07.62 (32.39)     9:40.11 (32.49)    10:13.28 (33.17)    10:46.07 (32.79)
       11:18.62 (32.55)    11:51.41 (32.79)    12:24.12 (32.71)    12:57.33 (33.21)
       13:30.05 (32.72)    14:02.94 (32.89)    14:35.97 (33.03)    15:09.21 (33.24)
       15:42.16 (32.95)    16:15.33 (33.17)    16:48.21 (32.88)    17:20.19 (31.98)
       17:51.16 (30.97)
 36 O'Donnell, Catheri  17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA 17:44.02   17:54.20        
                  28.65       59.84 (31.19)     1:31.73 (31.89)     2:03.65 (31.92)
        2:35.71 (32.06)     3:08.00 (32.29)     3:40.30 (32.30)     4:12.52 (32.22)
        4:45.00 (32.48)     5:17.64 (32.64)     5:50.53 (32.89)     6:23.24 (32.71)
        6:56.15 (32.91)     7:28.74 (32.59)     8:01.59 (32.85)     8:34.52 (32.93)
        9:07.60 (33.08)     9:40.52 (32.92)    10:13.63 (33.11)    10:46.65 (33.02)
       11:19.87 (33.22)    11:53.04 (33.17)    12:25.85 (32.81)    12:59.10 (33.25)
       13:32.09 (32.99)    14:05.28 (33.19)    14:38.39 (33.11)    15:11.29 (32.90)
       15:44.43 (33.14)    16:17.20 (32.77)    16:50.00 (32.80)    17:22.59 (32.59)
       17:54.20 (31.61)
 37 Rodriguez, Keannie  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:52.37   17:55.96        
                  29.45     1:01.27 (31.82)     1:33.54 (32.27)     2:06.03 (32.49)
        2:38.21 (32.18)     3:10.57 (32.36)     3:42.81 (32.24)     4:15.73 (32.92)
        4:48.43 (32.70)     5:21.09 (32.66)     5:53.51 (32.42)     6:26.28 (32.77)
        6:58.79 (32.51)     7:31.43 (32.64)     8:04.16 (32.73)     8:36.86 (32.70)
        9:09.76 (32.90)     9:42.80 (33.04)    10:15.89 (33.09)    10:48.80 (32.91)
       11:21.63 (32.83)    11:54.48 (32.85)    12:27.81 (33.33)    13:00.75 (32.94)
       13:33.79 (33.04)    14:07.31 (33.52)    14:40.31 (33.00)    15:13.25 (32.94)
       15:46.13 (32.88)    16:19.29 (33.16)    16:52.05 (32.76)    17:24.40 (32.35)
       17:55.96 (31.56)
 38 Baird, Joanna       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD  18:14.66L  18:12.28        
                  29.60     1:01.82 (32.22)     1:34.33 (32.51)     2:06.81 (32.48)
        2:39.30 (32.49)     3:12.03 (32.73)     3:44.93 (32.90)     4:18.10 (33.17)
        4:51.02 (32.92)     5:24.39 (33.37)     5:57.15 (32.76)     6:30.36 (33.21)
        7:03.57 (33.21)     7:36.88 (33.31)     8:10.39 (33.51)     8:43.95 (33.56)
        9:17.51 (33.56)     9:51.19 (33.68)    10:24.60 (33.41)    10:58.21 (33.61)
       11:32.04 (33.83)    12:05.71 (33.67)    12:39.43 (33.72)    13:12.72 (33.29)
       13:45.99 (33.27)    14:19.30 (33.31)    14:52.86 (33.56)    15:26.44 (33.58)
       16:00.19 (33.75)    16:33.90 (33.71)    17:07.30 (33.40)    17:40.25 (32.95)
       18:12.28 (32.03)
 39 Gully, Kendra       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:51.87   18:15.15        
                  30.56     1:03.19 (32.63)     1:36.16 (32.97)     2:09.34 (33.18)
        2:42.38 (33.04)     3:15.72 (33.34)     3:48.83 (33.11)     4:22.19 (33.36)
        4:55.52 (33.33)     5:29.10 (33.58)     6:02.17 (33.07)     6:35.47 (33.30)
        7:09.25 (33.78)     7:42.53 (33.28)     8:16.01 (33.48)     8:49.32 (33.31)
        9:22.54 (33.22)     9:56.20 (33.66)    10:29.35 (33.15)    11:02.60 (33.25)
       11:36.30 (33.70)    12:10.18 (33.88)    12:43.80 (33.62)    13:17.27 (33.47)
       13:51.20 (33.93)    14:24.75 (33.55)    14:57.90 (33.15)    15:31.20 (33.30)
       16:04.61 (33.41)    16:37.95 (33.34)    17:10.85 (32.90)    17:43.08 (32.23)
       18:15.15 (32.07)
 40 Winkler, Dorathy    16 Rappahannock Y S-VA 17:53.77   18:17.25        
                  29.20     1:01.16 (31.96)     1:33.59 (32.43)     2:06.12 (32.53)
        2:38.70 (32.58)     3:11.63 (32.93)     3:44.47 (32.84)     4:17.44 (32.97)
        4:50.56 (33.12)     5:23.78 (33.22)     5:57.15 (33.37)     6:30.67 (33.52)
        7:03.96 (33.29)     7:37.05 (33.09)     8:10.60 (33.55)     8:44.09 (33.49)
        9:17.50 (33.41)     9:50.96 (33.46)    10:24.54 (33.58)    10:58.12 (33.58)
       11:31.95 (33.83)    12:05.47 (33.52)    12:39.47 (34.00)    13:13.43 (33.96)
       13:47.40 (33.97)    14:21.33 (33.93)    14:55.20 (33.87)    15:29.05 (33.85)
       16:02.69 (33.64)    16:36.59 (33.90)    17:10.57 (33.98)    17:44.59 (34.02)
       18:17.25 (32.66)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.37   3/17/2007 Brielle White, PDR                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Felicia        17 North Baltimore-MD     55.14      53.46M        20  
                  25.87       53.46 (27.59)                                        
  2 Hu, Janet           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.15      55.58         17  
                  26.79       55.58 (28.79)                                        
  3 Greene, Eva         16 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.76      55.88         16  
                  27.40       55.88 (28.48)                                        
  4 Beale, Natalie      16 North Baltimore-MD     56.41      56.29         15  
                  27.80       56.29 (28.49)                                        
  5 Roberts, Allison    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    55.96      56.90         14  
                  27.88       56.90 (29.02)                                        
  6 Beneke, Brynne      15 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    57.08      57.06         13  
                  28.12       57.06 (28.94)                                        
  7 Moffitt, Hellen     14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.12      57.60         12  
                  27.85       57.60 (29.75)                                        
  8 Mills, Kaitlin      18 RMSC-PV                57.19      58.23         11  
                  28.32       58.23 (29.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hahn, Madison       15 Unique Swimming-VA     57.20      56.37          9  
                  27.66       56.37 (28.71)                                        
 10 Sims, Danielle      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.28      56.75          7  
                  27.78       56.75 (28.97)                                        
 11 Donald, Elena       17 Retriever Aquati-MD    57.60      56.90          6  
                  28.01       56.90 (28.89)                                        
 12 Leung, Alissa       16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.92      57.44          5  
                  27.69       57.44 (29.75)                                        
 13 Fairclough, Morgan  15 UN-NYSA-MR             57.58      57.76          4  
                  28.14       57.76 (29.62)                                        
 14 Bernstein, Ariana   15 Retriever Aquati-MD    58.16      57.86          3  
                  27.86       57.86 (30.00)                                        
 15 Grim, Kayla         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.14      58.02          2  
                  28.31       58.02 (29.71)                                        
 16 Anderson, Ellen     16 RMSC-PV                57.71      58.57          1  
                  28.39       58.57 (30.18)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lampe, Shannon      17 Three Village Sw-MR    58.23      57.05        
                  28.12       57.05 (28.93)                                        
 18 Pittman, Catherine  18 Unique Swimming-VA     58.49      57.31        
                  28.02       57.31 (29.29)                                        
 19 Hough, Kendall      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.58      57.58        
                  28.18       57.58 (29.40)                                        
 20 Roseberry, Natalee  16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     58.40      57.91        
                  28.17       57.91 (29.74)                                        
 21 Edsall, Kacy        16 Carter Center Aq-VA    58.39      58.14        
                  28.42       58.14 (29.72)                                        
 22 Brennan, Jennifer   18 Lower Moreland S-MA    58.69      58.70        
                  28.49       58.70 (30.21)                                        
 23 Miller, Katelyn     15 Firestone Akron-LE     58.52      58.72        
                  28.68       58.72 (30.04)                                        
 24 Marko, Andrea       18 Jewish Community-AM    58.46      59.52        
                  28.54       59.52 (30.98)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.37   3/17/2007 Brielle White, PDR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Felicia              17 North Baltimore-MD     53.30      55.14 q      
                  26.79       55.14 (28.35)                                        
  2 Roberts, Allison          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    55.30      55.96 q      
                  27.68       55.96 (28.28)                                        
  3 Hu, Janet                 14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.63      56.15 q      
                  27.03       56.15 (29.12)                                        
  4 Beale, Natalie            16 North Baltimore-MD     56.75      56.41 q      
                  27.91       56.41 (28.50)                                        
  5 Greene, Eva               16 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.21      56.76 q      
                  27.75       56.76 (29.01)                                        
  6 Beneke, Brynne            15 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    57.61      57.08 q      
                  27.95       57.08 (29.13)                                        
  7 Moffitt, Hellen           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.73      57.12 q      
                  27.90       57.12 (29.22)                                        
  8 Mills, Kaitlin            18 RMSC-PV                57.11      57.19 q      
                  28.08       57.19 (29.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hahn, Madison             15 Unique Swimming-VA     55.63      57.20 q      
                  28.23       57.20 (28.97)                                        
 10 Sims, Danielle            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.00      57.28 q      
                  27.93       57.28 (29.35)                                        
 11 Fairclough, Morgan        15 UN-NYSA-MR             58.28      57.58 q      
                  28.06       57.58 (29.52)                                        
 12 Donald, Elena             17 Retriever Aquati-MD    56.56      57.60 q      
                  28.43       57.60 (29.17)                                        
 13 Anderson, Ellen           16 RMSC-PV                59.43      57.71 q      
                  27.99       57.71 (29.72)                                        
 14 Leung, Alissa             16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.62      57.92 q      
                  28.37       57.92 (29.55)                                        
 15 Grim, Kayla               16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.15      58.14 q      
                  28.57       58.14 (29.57)                                        
 16 Bernstein, Ariana         15 Retriever Aquati-MD    57.66      58.16 q      
                  28.39       58.16 (29.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lampe, Shannon            17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.06      58.23 q      
                  28.86       58.23 (29.37)                                        
 18 Edsall, Kacy              16 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.16      58.39 q      
                  28.21       58.39 (30.18)                                        
 19 Roseberry, Natalee        16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     58.39      58.40 q      
                  28.43       58.40 (29.97)                                        
 20 Marko, Andrea             18 Jewish Community-AM    56.00      58.46 q      
                  28.24       58.46 (30.22)                                        
 21 Pittman, Catherine        18 Unique Swimming-VA     57.21      58.49 q      
                  28.31       58.49 (30.18)                                        
 22 Miller, Katelyn           15 Firestone Akron-LE     59.03      58.52 q      
                  28.39       58.52 (30.13)                                        
 23 Hough, Kendall            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.70      58.58 q      
                  28.47       58.58 (30.11)                                        
 24 Brennan, Jennifer         18 Lower Moreland S-MA    58.10      58.69 q      
                  28.34       58.69 (30.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bishop, Gabrielle         15 Unique Swimming-VA     57.13      58.86        
                  28.33       58.86 (30.53)                                        
 26 Grogg, Zina               17 West Allegheny A-AM    57.17      59.04        
                  28.21       59.04 (30.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rhodes, Lauren            13 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.72      59.06        
                  29.06       59.06 (30.00)                                        
 28 Sun, Angela               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.48      59.07        
                  28.80       59.07 (30.27)                                        
 29 Haynes, Nicole            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.77      59.18        
                  29.13       59.18 (30.05)                                        
 30 Martin, Chelsea           17 Ocean City C-cer-MA    58.91      59.19        
                  28.89       59.19 (30.30)                                        
 31 Flinn, Mary               16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    59.36      59.24        
                  28.91       59.24 (30.33)                                        
 32 Kwarcinski, Meaghan       15 Greater Holyoke-NE     59.32      59.26        
                  29.39       59.26 (29.87)                                        
 33 Duvvuri, Priya            16 Elite Swim Club-NJ     59.90      59.44        
                  28.71       59.44 (30.73)                                        
 34 Moles, Katherine          16 Carter Center Aq-VA    58.86      59.53        
                  28.94       59.53 (30.59)                                        
 35 Fazio, Casey              15 New Jersey Wave-NJ     59.80      59.55        
                  29.27       59.55 (30.28)                                        
 36 Marrkand, Jennifer        14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    58.41      59.59        
                  29.08       59.59 (30.51)                                        
 37 Shyu, Doronne             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.24      59.60        
                  28.99       59.60 (30.61)                                        
 38 Rueda, Daniela            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.64      59.65        
                  29.42       59.65 (30.23)                                        
 38 Rowe, Kathryn             16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    59.02      59.65        
                  29.58       59.65 (30.07)                                        
 40 Giberson, Sara            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.60      59.69        
                  29.10       59.69 (30.59)                                        
 41 Tyagi, Devina             19 Dragons Aquatic-MA     58.12      59.78        
                  28.97       59.78 (30.81)                                        
 42 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         15 Three Village Sw-MR    58.45      59.79        
                  29.16       59.79 (30.63)                                        
 43 Pelton, Mary              12 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.18      59.85        
                  29.06       59.85 (30.79)                                        
 44 Gruber, Margaret          14 Pine Richland Aq-AM    58.35      59.88        
                  29.10       59.88 (30.78)                                        
 45 Clarke, Courtney          13 Shockwaves Aquat-MA    58.44      59.89        
                  28.92       59.89 (30.97)                                        
 46 Conrad, Megan             14 RMSC-PV              1:00.06      59.92        
                  29.77       59.92 (30.15)                                        
 47 Wuckovich, Zoe            17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:00.12      59.93        
                  29.26       59.93 (30.67)                                        
 47 Byrd, Ashley              17 Unique Swimming-VA     57.32      59.93        
                  29.09       59.93 (30.84)                                        
 49 James, Lauren             13 UN-NBAC-MD           1:00.69      59.97        
                  29.73       59.97 (30.24)                                        
 50 Michibata, Cori           15 Princeton Tiger-NJ     58.99      59.98        
                  28.84       59.98 (31.14)                                        
 51 Karr, Caitlyn             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    57.60    1:00.02        
                  29.28     1:00.02 (30.74)                                        
 52 Degnan, Kathleen          18 Ram Swimming Clu-NE    59.40    1:00.05        
                  29.25     1:00.05 (30.80)                                        
 53 Dudzinski, Brittany       15 Upper St Clair S-AM    58.91    1:00.06        
                  28.75     1:00.06 (31.31)                                        
 53 Cohen, Carolyn            17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    58.48    1:00.06        
                  29.41     1:00.06 (30.65)                                        
 55 Dunseith, Erin            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.72    1:00.08        
                  29.65     1:00.08 (30.43)                                        
 56 Warrington, Reagan        14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.69    1:00.11        
                  29.18     1:00.11 (30.93)                                        
 57 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.61    1:00.12        
                  29.49     1:00.12 (30.63)                                        
 58 Sostarecz, Taylor         17 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  1:00.30    1:00.13        
                  29.50     1:00.13 (30.63)                                        
 59 Saunders, Christian       16 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.90    1:00.14        
                  28.98     1:00.14 (31.16)                                        
 60 Fosburgh, Elizabeth       15 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.85    1:00.15        
                  29.09     1:00.15 (31.06)                                        
 61 McIlmoyle, Kaci           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:00.03    1:00.17        
                  29.32     1:00.17 (30.85)                                        
 62 Jibrine, Nicole           17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    59.44    1:00.20        
                  29.57     1:00.20 (30.63)                                        
 63 Aldrich, Katherine        16 Manchester Swim-NE   1:01.60    1:00.25        
                  28.88     1:00.25 (31.37)                                        
 64 Gerloff, Mary             17 Unique Swimming-VA     59.62    1:00.28        
                  29.74     1:00.28 (30.54)                                        
 65 Hallberg, Patricia        17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:00.48    1:00.34        
                  29.43     1:00.34 (30.91)                                        
 66 Dieterich, Sara           15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:00.24    1:00.35        
                  29.16     1:00.35 (31.19)                                        
 66 Coccaro, Claudia          15 Three Village Sw-MR    59.98    1:00.35        
                  29.30     1:00.35 (31.05)                                        
 66 Jones, Carly              15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.63    1:00.35        
                  29.22     1:00.35 (31.13)                                        
 69 Slattery, Molly           17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:00.11    1:00.36        
                  29.09     1:00.36 (31.27)                                        
 70 Suhling, Margaret         15 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:01.81    1:00.37        
                  28.97     1:00.37 (31.40)                                        
 71 Yang, Kelley              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.63    1:00.39        
                  29.11     1:00.39 (31.28)                                        
 72 Bailey, Brittany          14 New York Sharks-MR   1:00.52    1:00.46        
                  29.84     1:00.46 (30.62)                                        
 73 Doherty, Bridget          14 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.84    1:00.47        
                  29.63     1:00.47 (30.84)                                        
 73 Boswell, Sydney           15 Ocean City C-cer-MA  1:01.08    1:00.47        
                  29.19     1:00.47 (31.28)                                        
 75 Smith, Kelsey             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.05    1:00.49        
                  29.64     1:00.49 (30.85)                                        
 76 Carter, Caitlin           17 North Baltimore-MD     59.67    1:00.54        
                  29.52     1:00.54 (31.02)                                        
 77 Young, Abigail            15 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.98    1:00.55        
                  29.72     1:00.55 (30.83)                                        
 78 Mendez, Meghan            16 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:00.52    1:00.56        
                  28.80     1:00.56 (31.76)                                        
 79 Edsall, Kali              13 Carter Center Aq-VA    59.30    1:00.57        
                  29.49     1:00.57 (31.08)                                        
 80 Tarkenton, Shelby         18 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.11    1:00.58        
                  29.47     1:00.58 (31.11)                                        
 81 Easterling, Sarah         14 Westbrook Seals-ME     59.25    1:00.59        
                  29.35     1:00.59 (31.24)                                        
 82 Tomko, Chelsea            17 Battlefield Area-VA  1:00.66    1:00.60        
                  28.84     1:00.60 (31.76)                                        
 82 Bui, Morgan               14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.63    1:00.60        
                  29.36     1:00.60 (31.24)                                        
 84 Valedon, Alexis           15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:01.01    1:00.61        
                  29.74     1:00.61 (30.87)                                        
 85 Kylliainen, Tanja         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    59.05    1:00.62        
                  29.27     1:00.62 (31.35)                                        
 86 Runk, Gabrielle           14 North Baltimore-MD     59.96    1:00.63        
                  29.88     1:00.63 (30.75)                                        
 87 Warwick, Danielle         18 Retriever Aquati-MD    58.76    1:00.64        
                  29.73     1:00.64 (30.91)                                        
 88 Meyer, Charlotte          15 RMSC-PV              1:00.40    1:00.65        
                  29.73     1:00.65 (30.92)                                        
 89 Winston, Lindsey          15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    59.82    1:00.66        
                  29.61     1:00.66 (31.05)                                        
 90 Ares, Natalya             15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:00.79    1:00.68        
                  29.87     1:00.68 (30.81)                                        
 91 Lacoste, Kara             15 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:00.16    1:00.69        
                  29.68     1:00.69 (31.01)                                        
 91 McGarry, Christina        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.88    1:00.69        
                  29.79     1:00.69 (30.90)                                        
 93 Cleary, Katherine         14 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:00.75    1:00.73        
                  29.58     1:00.73 (31.15)                                        
 93 Rogers, Katie             17 RMSC-PV              1:02.46    1:00.73        
                  29.41     1:00.73 (31.32)                                        
 95 Canty, Christine          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.80    1:00.74        
                  29.87     1:00.74 (30.87)                                        
 96 Karam, Sydnee             13 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  1:00.65    1:00.79        
                  29.78     1:00.79 (31.01)                                        
 97 Dinapoli, Kimmy           16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:00.60    1:00.84        
                  29.92     1:00.84 (30.92)                                        
 98 Bischoff, Melissa         13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.07    1:00.86        
                  29.31     1:00.86 (31.55)                                        
 99 Monahan, Bailie           16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:00.03    1:00.87        
                  29.23     1:00.87 (31.64)                                        
100 Foster, Stephanie         15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:00.83    1:00.91        
                  29.18     1:00.91 (31.73)                                        
101 Lavay, Emily              17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:00.21    1:00.92        
                  29.73     1:00.92 (31.19)                                        
102 Schmitt, Summer           14 Dewitt Swim Club-NI    58.67    1:00.93        
                  29.61     1:00.93 (31.32)                                        
103 Foreman, Shannon          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:01.05    1:00.94        
                  29.55     1:00.94 (31.39)                                        
104 Mulquin, Catherine        15 RMSC-PV              1:00.16    1:00.99        
                  29.79     1:00.99 (31.20)                                        
104 Cassano, Lauren           16 Peters Township-AM   1:00.92    1:00.99        
                  29.85     1:00.99 (31.14)                                        
106 James, Moira              17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    59.67    1:01.03        
                  29.67     1:01.03 (31.36)                                        
107 Jordan, Margaret          15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.32    1:01.04        
                  29.05     1:01.04 (31.99)                                        
108 Griffin, Victoria         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.52    1:01.09        
                  29.91     1:01.09 (31.18)                                        
109 Shea, Erin                17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:00.97    1:01.13        
                  29.79     1:01.13 (31.34)                                        
109 Lafferty, Kelsey          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:00.33    1:01.13        
                  29.92     1:01.13 (31.21)                                        
111 Hill, Lindsay             17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:03.08    1:01.15        
                  29.73     1:01.15 (31.42)                                        
111 Meerman, Katherine        17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:00.00    1:01.15        
                  29.46     1:01.15 (31.69)                                        
111 Aiello, Jennifer          17 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:01.06    1:01.15        
                  29.71     1:01.15 (31.44)                                        
114 Duncalf, Kathleen         15 BGC-N. Westchest-MR    59.99    1:01.18        
                  29.91     1:01.18 (31.27)                                        
115 Deardorff, Serena         14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      59.25    1:01.20        
                  29.92     1:01.20 (31.28)                                        
116 Graf, Adelyn              15 New Canaan YMCA-CT     59.76    1:01.22        
                  29.71     1:01.22 (31.51)                                        
117 Coniglio, Andrea          18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:00.51    1:01.23        
                  29.88     1:01.23 (31.35)                                        
117 Guro, Meridith            14 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  1:00.53    1:01.23        
                  29.59     1:01.23 (31.64)                                        
119 Icard, Jacy               14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.84    1:01.27        
                  30.11     1:01.27 (31.16)                                        
120 Weston-Dawkes, Victoria   16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.88    1:01.28        
                  29.95     1:01.28 (31.33)                                        
121 Bennett, Katherine        15 York Swim Club-PV    1:00.37    1:01.30        
                  29.59     1:01.30 (31.71)                                        
122 Garcia, Laura             13 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:00.65    1:01.33        
                  30.50     1:01.33 (30.83)                                        
123 Santis, Alexa             15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:00.75    1:01.35        
                  30.37     1:01.35 (30.98)                                        
124 Krumenacker, Kendall      13 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:00.98    1:01.39        
                  29.65     1:01.39 (31.74)                                        
125 Howard, Megan             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.60    1:01.40        
                  30.09     1:01.40 (31.31)                                        
126 Kloster, Ella             19 UN-US-VA             1:00.90    1:01.45        
                  29.84     1:01.45 (31.61)                                        
126 Swarts, Rachel            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.36    1:01.45        
                  29.60     1:01.45 (31.85)                                        
128 Zhao, Amy                 13 Branford Stingra-CT  1:00.38    1:01.46        
                  29.91     1:01.46 (31.55)                                        
128 Tiberino, Alicia          13 RMSC-PV              1:00.91    1:01.46        
                  29.64     1:01.46 (31.82)                                        
130 Gentry, Marissa           17 RMSC-PV                58.77    1:01.47        
                  29.99     1:01.47 (31.48)                                        
130 Jameson, Olivia           15 North Shore Swim-NE  1:00.80    1:01.47        
                  30.00     1:01.47 (31.47)                                        
132 Hague, Taylor             15 Quest Swimming-VA      59.91    1:01.52        
                  29.86     1:01.52 (31.66)                                        
132 Vincent, Taylor           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.26    1:01.52        
                  29.87     1:01.52 (31.65)                                        
134 Merrill, Emma             13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.00    1:01.54        
                  29.53     1:01.54 (32.01)                                        
135 Drill, Sidney             16 RMSC-PV              1:02.90    1:01.58        
                  30.07     1:01.58 (31.51)                                        
135 Kimball, Danielle         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:00.01    1:01.58        
                  30.00     1:01.58 (31.58)                                        
137 Haggerty, Laura           16 West Allegheny A-AM  1:00.24    1:01.67        
                  30.18     1:01.67 (31.49)                                        
138 Beasley, Sia              13 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:02.17    1:01.69        
                  30.07     1:01.69 (31.62)                                        
139 Harvey, Colby             13 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:02.10    1:01.70        
                  29.75     1:01.70 (31.95)                                        
140 Musselman, Leigh          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:01.36    1:01.75        
                  30.00     1:01.75 (31.75)                                        
140 Gill, Taylor              13 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:03.57    1:01.75        
                  30.11     1:01.75 (31.64)                                        
142 Gervas, Kellie            16 West Allegheny A-AM  1:01.79    1:01.76        
                  30.05     1:01.76 (31.71)                                        
143 Hetzer, Nicole            14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:00.39    1:01.80        
                  30.21     1:01.80 (31.59)                                        
143 Pietrantonio, Anna        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.99    1:01.80        
                  30.29     1:01.80 (31.51)                                        
145 Judd, Zoe                 17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:01.09    1:01.91        
                  30.50     1:01.91 (31.41)                                        
146 Yao, Li Yan               16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.04    1:01.93        
                  30.13     1:01.93 (31.80)                                        
147 Murphy, Kelley            16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:01.32    1:01.95        
                  30.08     1:01.95 (31.87)                                        
148 Cortazzo, Amber           13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.36    1:01.97        
                  30.28     1:01.97 (31.69)                                        
149 Bandman, Casey            16 NOVA of Virginia-VA  1:00.21    1:01.98        
                  30.34     1:01.98 (31.64)                                        
150 Gannon, Amanda            16 West Allegheny A-AM  1:00.25    1:01.99        
                  29.97     1:01.99 (32.02)                                        
151 Lulley, Chandler          15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.56    1:02.01        
                  30.37     1:02.01 (31.64)                                        
151 Fletcher, Danielle        17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:01.19    1:02.01        
                  30.19     1:02.01 (31.82)                                        
153 Orem, Katie               17 New Canaan YMCA-CT     57.98    1:02.03        
                  29.91     1:02.03 (32.12)                                        
154 Nuzzo, Tara               17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:00.80    1:02.07        
                  30.14     1:02.07 (31.93)                                        
155 Dasilva, Taylor           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.46    1:02.12        
                  30.76     1:02.12 (31.36)                                        
156 Dai, Grace                14 RMSC-PV              1:02.04    1:02.13        
                  30.25     1:02.13 (31.88)                                        
157 Manning, Margaret         14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.81    1:02.14        
                  30.18     1:02.14 (31.96)                                        
158 Horikawa, Natsumi         13 RMSC-PV              1:02.34    1:02.21        
                  30.14     1:02.21 (32.07)                                        
159 Viohl, Megan              15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:01.43    1:02.22        
                  30.95     1:02.22 (31.27)                                        
160 Poland, Emily             16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.43    1:02.23        
                  30.50     1:02.23 (31.73)                                        
161 Armstrong, Rachel         14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:00.56    1:02.35        
                  30.21     1:02.35 (32.14)                                        
162 Danin, Kylie              13 West Islip Swim-MR   1:01.05    1:02.36        
                  30.20     1:02.36 (32.16)                                        
162 Frediani, Catherine       15 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:00.52    1:02.36        
                  30.59     1:02.36 (31.77)                                        
164 Muller, Kristin           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.75    1:02.40        
                  30.72     1:02.40 (31.68)                                        
165 Revilak, Sofia            13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.50    1:02.41        
                  30.01     1:02.41 (32.40)                                        
166 Niznik, Ashley            15 West Allegheny A-AM  1:00.01    1:02.42        
                  30.14     1:02.42 (32.28)                                        
167 Weik, Hayley              15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:01.09    1:02.46        
                  30.06     1:02.46 (32.40)                                        
168 Rasile, Christine         15 Branford Stingra-CT  1:03.27    1:02.55        
                  30.44     1:02.55 (32.11)                                        
169 Jessen, Annika            17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:00.41    1:02.58        
                  30.07     1:02.58 (32.51)                                        
169 Grossman, Helen           12 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:00.81    1:02.58        
                  30.17     1:02.58 (32.41)                                        
171 Speers, Abigail           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.98    1:02.71        
                  30.75     1:02.71 (31.96)                                        
172 Rowley, Meaghan           17 Unique Swimming-VA   1:00.58    1:02.78        
                  30.56     1:02.78 (32.22)                                        
173 Segreti, Sophia           16 RMSC-PV              1:03.01    1:02.79        
                  30.76     1:02.79 (32.03)                                        
174 Clarkson, Marie           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.72    1:02.81        
                  30.38     1:02.81 (32.43)                                        
175 Bacigal, Corrine          16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:02.10    1:02.88        
                  30.31     1:02.88 (32.57)                                        
176 Jimenez, Jessica          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:02.38    1:02.94        
                  30.53     1:02.94 (32.41)                                        
177 Rutkoske, Paige           14 Big Blue Swimmin-MR  1:05.02    1:02.98        
                  30.67     1:02.98 (32.31)                                        
178 VanderWeele, Chelsea      15 RMSC-PV              1:00.58    1:03.45        
                  31.35     1:03.45 (32.10)                                        
179 Walsh, Courtney           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.72    1:03.52        
                  30.99     1:03.52 (32.53)                                        
180 Brown, Diane              15 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:01.28    1:03.63        
                  31.16     1:03.63 (32.47)                                        
181 Hondros, Julia            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.86    1:03.64        
                  30.70     1:03.64 (32.94)                                        
182 Anderson, Hayley          17 Hopkins Mariner-CT   1:00.26    1:03.67        
                  30.96     1:03.67 (32.71)                                        
183 Stang, Emily              15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:03.17    1:03.78        
                  30.97     1:03.78 (32.81)                                        
184 Lanson, Elaina            17 Firestone Akron-LE   1:04.30    1:03.80        
                  30.82     1:03.80 (32.98)                                        
185 Lulley, Shannon           15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.84    1:03.91        
                  31.07     1:03.91 (32.84)                                        
186 Clifford, Maxine          13 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:03.17    1:04.03        
                  30.80     1:04.03 (33.23)                                        
187 Kligys, Sydney            15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.77    1:04.10        
                  30.86     1:04.10 (33.24)                                        
188 Miller, Heidi             13 Jewish Community-AM  1:01.02    1:04.16        
                  30.62     1:04.16 (33.54)                                        
189 Reeder, Allison           18 North Country Aq-NE  1:03.12    1:04.39        
                  30.76     1:04.39 (33.63)                                        
190 Hoelting, Emily           16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:06.94    1:06.13        
                  32.43     1:06.13 (33.70)                                        
191 Avery, Kristen            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:05.08    1:06.32        
                  32.74     1:06.32 (33.58)                                        
 -- Magnavita, Emily          16 Glastonbury Swim-CT  1:04.74         DQ        
 -- Kwok, Joyce               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.78         DQ        
                  28.03          DQ (30.64)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beale, Natalie      16 North Baltimore-MD   1:59.26    1:59.11         20  
                  28.50       58.28 (29.78)     1:28.67 (30.39)     1:59.11 (30.44)
  2 Hahn, Madison       15 Unique Swimming-VA   2:04.47    1:59.48         17  
                  27.59       57.53 (29.94)     1:28.49 (30.96)     1:59.48 (30.99)
  3 Roberts, Allison    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:59.91    2:00.71         16  
                  29.00       59.62 (30.62)     1:30.91 (31.29)     2:00.71 (29.80)
  4 Sims, Danielle      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.73    2:00.95         15  
                  28.03       58.51 (30.48)     1:29.60 (31.09)     2:00.95 (31.35)
  5 Wang, Willa         15 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.83    2:00.98         14  
                  29.18       59.68 (30.50)     1:30.44 (30.76)     2:00.98 (30.54)
  6 Beneke, Brynne      15 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:02.96    2:01.33         13  
                  28.55       58.78 (30.23)     1:30.21 (31.43)     2:01.33 (31.12)
  7 Greene, Eva         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:04.98    2:02.06         12  
                  28.78       59.34 (30.56)     1:30.85 (31.51)     2:02.06 (31.21)
  8 Miller, Katelyn     15 Firestone Akron-LE   2:04.87    2:02.64         11  
                  28.87       59.61 (30.74)     1:31.21 (31.60)     2:02.64 (31.43)
B - Final
  9 Leung, Alissa       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.35    2:03.61          9  
                  28.50       59.67 (31.17)     1:31.88 (32.21)     2:03.61 (31.73)
 10 Schulkin, Danielle  17 UN-RMSC-PV           2:05.28    2:04.15          7  
                  29.33     1:00.33 (31.00)     1:31.98 (31.65)     2:04.15 (32.17)
 11 Fazio, Casey        15 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:05.38    2:04.82          6  
                  29.74     1:01.34 (31.60)     1:33.25 (31.91)     2:04.82 (31.57)
 12 Werenski, Meriza    14 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:05.61    2:05.63          5  
                  30.34     1:02.51 (32.17)     1:34.09 (31.58)     2:05.63 (31.54)
 13 Donald, Elena       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:06.09    2:05.81          4  
                  29.74     1:01.37 (31.63)     1:33.66 (32.29)     2:05.81 (32.15)
 14 Rowe, Kathryn       16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:06.45    2:06.25          3  
                  30.42     1:02.24 (31.82)     1:34.55 (32.31)     2:06.25 (31.70)
 15 Cohen, Carolyn      17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:06.32    2:07.34          2  
                  30.04     1:02.17 (32.13)     1:34.82 (32.65)     2:07.34 (32.52)
 16 Wilson, Amina       16 RMSC-PV              2:05.21    2:08.49          1  
                  29.73     1:01.77 (32.04)     1:35.02 (33.25)     2:08.49 (33.47)
C - Final
 17 Bernstein, Ariana   15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:06.48    2:04.75        
                  28.71     1:00.28 (31.57)     1:32.55 (32.27)     2:04.75 (32.20)
 18 James, Lauren       13 UN-NBAC-MD           2:06.70    2:06.63        
                  30.12     1:02.13 (32.01)     1:35.07 (32.94)     2:06.63 (31.56)
 19 Runk, Gabrielle     14 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.92    2:06.93        
                  29.63     1:01.45 (31.82)     1:34.59 (33.14)     2:06.93 (32.34)
 20 Pelton, Mary        12 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.15    2:07.02        
                  29.67     1:01.85 (32.18)     1:35.14 (33.29)     2:07.02 (31.88)
 21 Reifinger, Erica    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.26    2:07.13        
                  30.38     1:02.25 (31.87)     1:34.91 (32.66)     2:07.13 (32.22)
 22 Rhodes, Lauren      13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.50    2:07.74        
                  30.20     1:02.62 (32.42)     1:35.37 (32.75)     2:07.74 (32.37)
 23 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.03    2:08.03        
                  29.81     1:02.11 (32.30)     1:34.96 (32.85)     2:08.03 (33.07)
 24 Martin, Chelsea     17 Ocean City C-cer-MA  2:07.56    2:08.80        
                  30.02     1:02.01 (31.99)     1:35.46 (33.45)     2:08.80 (33.34)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beale, Natalie            16 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.85    1:59.26 q      
                  28.35       58.24 (29.89)     1:28.74 (30.50)     1:59.26 (30.52)
  2 Roberts, Allison          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:59.70    1:59.91 q      
                  28.53       58.88 (30.35)     1:30.05 (31.17)     1:59.91 (29.86)
  3 Sims, Danielle            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.02    2:02.73 q      
                  28.61       59.40 (30.79)     1:31.14 (31.74)     2:02.73 (31.59)
  4 Wang, Willa               15 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.97    2:02.83 q      
                  29.22     1:00.07 (30.85)     1:31.43 (31.36)     2:02.83 (31.40)
  5 Beneke, Brynne            15 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:04.04    2:02.96 q      
                  29.01       59.72 (30.71)     1:31.41 (31.69)     2:02.96 (31.55)
  6 Kylliainen, Tanja         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:03.98    2:03.40 q      
                  29.73     1:01.28 (31.55)     1:32.48 (31.20)     2:03.40 (30.92)
  7 Hahn, Madison             15 Unique Swimming-VA   2:03.28    2:04.47 q      
                  29.14     1:00.38 (31.24)     1:32.84 (32.46)     2:04.47 (31.63)
  8 Marrkand, Jennifer        14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:06.07    2:04.71 q      
                  29.33     1:00.11 (30.78)     1:32.54 (32.43)     2:04.71 (32.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Katelyn           15 Firestone Akron-LE   2:04.15    2:04.87 q      
                  29.57     1:00.92 (31.35)     1:32.87 (31.95)     2:04.87 (32.00)
 10 Greene, Eva               16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:00.93    2:04.98 q      
                  29.29     1:00.56 (31.27)     1:32.66 (32.10)     2:04.98 (32.32)
 11 Mills, Kaitlin            18 RMSC-PV              2:02.30    2:05.19 q      
                  29.39     1:00.97 (31.58)   2:05.19 (1:04.22)                    
 12 Wilson, Amina             16 RMSC-PV              2:06.54    2:05.21 q      
                  30.19     1:01.67 (31.48)     1:33.68 (32.01)     2:05.21 (31.53)
 13 Schulkin, Danielle        17 UN-RMSC-PV           2:07.76    2:05.28 q      
                  29.76     1:01.03 (31.27)     1:33.01 (31.98)     2:05.28 (32.27)
 14 Leung, Alissa             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.99    2:05.35 q      
                  28.91     1:00.51 (31.60)     1:32.86 (32.35)     2:05.35 (32.49)
 15 Fazio, Casey              15 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:07.07    2:05.38 q      
                  29.98     1:01.83 (31.85)     1:33.90 (32.07)     2:05.38 (31.48)
 16 Werenski, Meriza          14 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:05.24    2:05.61 q      
                  30.52     1:02.86 (32.34)     1:34.31 (31.45)     2:05.61 (31.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Donald, Elena             17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:02.76    2:06.09 q      
                  29.75     1:01.21 (31.46)     1:33.49 (32.28)     2:06.09 (32.60)
 18 Anderson, Ellen           16 RMSC-PV              2:06.96    2:06.26 q      
                  29.02     1:00.73 (31.71)     1:33.61 (32.88)     2:06.26 (32.65)
 19 Cohen, Carolyn            17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:06.07    2:06.32 q      
                  30.02     1:02.02 (32.00)     1:34.28 (32.26)     2:06.32 (32.04)
 20 Rowe, Kathryn             16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:06.38    2:06.45 q      
                  29.91     1:01.69 (31.78)     1:34.20 (32.51)     2:06.45 (32.25)
 21 Bernstein, Ariana         15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:04.79    2:06.48 q      
                  29.55     1:01.70 (32.15)     1:33.89 (32.19)     2:06.48 (32.59)
 22 Rhodes, Lauren            13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:09.36    2:06.50 q      
                  30.36     1:02.31 (31.95)     1:34.42 (32.11)     2:06.50 (32.08)
 23 Fairclough, Morgan        15 UN-NYSA-MR           2:11.56    2:06.67 q      
                  29.59     1:00.88 (31.29)     1:34.06 (33.18)     2:06.67 (32.61)
 24 James, Lauren             13 UN-NBAC-MD           2:08.79    2:06.70 q      
                  30.00     1:01.88 (31.88)     1:34.35 (32.47)     2:06.70 (32.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Runk, Gabrielle           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.35    2:06.92        
                  30.21     1:02.03 (31.82)     1:34.72 (32.69)     2:06.92 (32.20)
 26 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.47    2:07.03        
                  29.65     1:01.21 (31.56)     1:33.94 (32.73)     2:07.03 (33.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pelton, Mary              12 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.51    2:07.15        
                  29.22     1:01.12 (31.90)     1:34.70 (33.58)     2:07.15 (32.45)
 28 Reifinger, Erica          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.02    2:07.26        
                  30.34     1:02.45 (32.11)     1:34.97 (32.52)     2:07.26 (32.29)
 29 Martin, Chelsea           17 Ocean City C-cer-MA  2:06.08    2:07.56        
                  29.51     1:00.91 (31.40)     1:34.11 (33.20)     2:07.56 (33.45)
 30 Grim, Kayla               16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.69    2:07.65        
                  29.46     1:00.90 (31.44)     1:34.15 (33.25)     2:07.65 (33.50)
 31 Giberson, Sara            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.10    2:07.68        
                  30.04     1:02.01 (31.97)     1:34.61 (32.60)     2:07.68 (33.07)
 32 Meyer, Charlotte          15 RMSC-PV              2:05.17    2:07.73        
                  30.48     1:02.26 (31.78)     1:34.88 (32.62)     2:07.73 (32.85)
 33 Lavay, Emily              17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:07.85    2:07.76        
                  30.01     1:02.06 (32.05)     1:34.73 (32.67)     2:07.76 (33.03)
 34 Brennan, Jennifer         18 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:06.84    2:07.90        
                  29.64     1:01.41 (31.77)     1:34.74 (33.33)     2:07.90 (33.16)
 35 O'Brien, Taylor           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.83    2:07.92        
                  30.51     1:02.25 (31.74)     1:35.19 (32.94)     2:07.92 (32.73)
 36 Graf, Adelyn              15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:10.16    2:07.99        
                  29.61     1:01.78 (32.17)     1:34.78 (33.00)     2:07.99 (33.21)
 37 Rossick, Katelyn          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:07.70    2:08.07        
                  30.85     1:02.59 (31.74)     1:35.09 (32.50)     2:08.07 (32.98)
 38 Kwarcinski, Meaghan       15 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:08.68    2:08.12        
                  31.09     1:03.59 (32.50)     1:35.90 (32.31)     2:08.12 (32.22)
 39 Flinn, Mary               16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:09.75    2:08.26        
                  29.84     1:02.07 (32.23)     1:35.05 (32.98)     2:08.26 (33.21)
 40 Edsall, Kacy              16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:05.99    2:08.31        
                  29.74     1:01.91 (32.17)     1:35.15 (33.24)     2:08.31 (33.16)
 41 Pittman, Catherine        18 Unique Swimming-VA   2:06.79    2:08.42        
                  29.38     1:01.62 (32.24)     1:34.85 (33.23)     2:08.42 (33.57)
 42 Hallberg, Patricia        17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:07.51    2:08.53        
                  29.91     1:02.05 (32.14)     1:35.00 (32.95)     2:08.53 (33.53)
 43 Young, Abigail            15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:08.08    2:08.60        
                  31.01     1:03.75 (32.74)     1:36.01 (32.26)     2:08.60 (32.59)
 44 Valedon, Alexis           15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:10.55    2:08.61        
                  29.59     1:01.77 (32.18)     1:35.73 (33.96)     2:08.61 (32.88)
 45 Solt, Victoria            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.80    2:08.66        
                  30.19     1:02.54 (32.35)     1:35.72 (33.18)     2:08.66 (32.94)
 46 Santis, Alexa             15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:09.09    2:08.71        
                  31.21     1:03.91 (32.70)     1:36.93 (33.02)     2:08.71 (31.78)
 47 Rogers, Katie             17 RMSC-PV              2:11.18    2:08.75        
                  30.49     1:03.09 (32.60)     1:35.92 (32.83)     2:08.75 (32.83)
 48 Edsall, Kali              13 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:07.93    2:08.80        
                  30.46     1:02.91 (32.45)     1:36.06 (33.15)     2:08.80 (32.74)
 49 Shyu, Doronne             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.52    2:08.82        
                  30.70     1:02.89 (32.19)     1:35.53 (32.64)     2:08.82 (33.29)
 50 Kwok, Joyce               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.58    2:08.91        
                  29.26     1:01.00 (31.74)     1:34.69 (33.69)     2:08.91 (34.22)
 51 Easterling, Sarah         14 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:09.02    2:09.02        
                  29.78     1:02.12 (32.34)     1:35.76 (33.64)     2:09.02 (33.26)
 52 Clarke, Courtney          13 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  2:06.20    2:09.08        
                  29.72     1:01.29 (31.57)     1:34.85 (33.56)     2:09.08 (34.23)
 53 Garcia, Laura             13 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:09.71    2:09.10        
                  31.38     1:04.53 (33.15)     1:37.51 (32.98)     2:09.10 (31.59)
 54 Lacoste, Kara             15 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:08.32    2:09.13        
                  31.32     1:03.98 (32.66)     1:36.90 (32.92)     2:09.13 (32.23)
 55 Moles, Katherine          16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:06.40    2:09.16        
                  30.40     1:02.22 (31.82)     1:35.43 (33.21)     2:09.16 (33.73)
 56 Enoch, Geordie            14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.81    2:09.19        
                  30.90     1:03.73 (32.83)     1:36.49 (32.76)     2:09.19 (32.70)
 57 Lampe, Shannon            17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.83    2:09.33        
                  29.48     1:01.85 (32.37)     1:36.15 (34.30)     2:09.33 (33.18)
 58 Coccaro, Claudia          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.91    2:09.45        
                  29.32     1:01.43 (32.11)     1:35.75 (34.32)     2:09.45 (33.70)
 58 Jameson, Olivia           15 North Shore Swim-NE  2:09.12    2:09.45        
                  30.63     1:02.83 (32.20)     1:35.97 (33.14)     2:09.45 (33.48)
 60 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.86    2:09.51        
                  30.51     1:03.32 (32.81)     1:36.58 (33.26)     2:09.51 (32.93)
 61 Aldrich, Katherine        16 Manchester Swim-NE   2:11.71    2:09.56        
                  29.84     1:01.86 (32.02)     1:35.75 (33.89)     2:09.56 (33.81)
 62 Liu, Kelsey               17 RMSC-PV              2:08.08    2:09.57        
                  29.81     1:02.26 (32.45)     1:35.71 (33.45)     2:09.57 (33.86)
 63 Duncalf, Kathleen         15 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.28    2:09.61        
                  30.87     1:03.67 (32.80)     1:36.74 (33.07)     2:09.61 (32.87)
 64 Bandman, Casey            16 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:08.52    2:09.65        
                  30.59     1:02.49 (31.90)     1:35.97 (33.48)     2:09.65 (33.68)
 65 Sun, Angela               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.62    2:09.72        
                  30.42     1:03.57 (33.15)     1:37.61 (34.04)     2:09.72 (32.11)
 66 Doherty, Bridget          14 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.74    2:09.98        
                  30.88     1:03.77 (32.89)     1:37.02 (33.25)     2:09.98 (32.96)
 67 Dillione, Tomlyn          14 Spirit Swimming-MA   2:08.55    2:10.04        
                  30.67     1:03.21 (32.54)     1:36.68 (33.47)     2:10.04 (33.36)
 68 Sostarecz, Taylor         17 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  2:07.01    2:10.28        
                  30.74     1:03.88 (33.14)     1:37.16 (33.28)     2:10.28 (33.12)
 69 Dieterich, Sara           15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:11.93    2:10.34        
                  30.52     1:02.96 (32.44)     1:36.65 (33.69)     2:10.34 (33.69)
 70 Rodriguez, Rhyan          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.40    2:10.38        
                  30.70     1:03.30 (32.60)     1:36.97 (33.67)     2:10.38 (33.41)
 71 Armstrong, Rachel         14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:08.72    2:10.45        
                  31.11     1:03.85 (32.74)     1:37.00 (33.15)     2:10.45 (33.45)
 72 Jibrine, Nicole           17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:08.11    2:10.53        
                  30.33     1:02.92 (32.59)     1:36.69 (33.77)     2:10.53 (33.84)
 72 Formica, Christina        13 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:11.02    2:10.53        
                  31.57     1:04.33 (32.76)     1:37.66 (33.33)     2:10.53 (32.87)
 74 Curry, Erin               16 Mariners-MA          2:14.38    2:10.57        
                  30.85     1:03.53 (32.68)     1:37.08 (33.55)     2:10.57 (33.49)
 75 Dudzinski, Brittany       15 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:11.88    2:10.72        
                  29.34     1:02.35 (33.01)     1:36.47 (34.12)     2:10.72 (34.25)
 76 Foreman, Shannon          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:11.31    2:10.81        
                  30.58     1:03.51 (32.93)     1:37.39 (33.88)     2:10.81 (33.42)
 77 Gill, Taylor              13 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:11.60    2:10.92        
                  30.47     1:03.53 (33.06)     1:37.73 (34.20)     2:10.92 (33.19)
 78 Gerloff, Mary             17 Unique Swimming-VA   2:05.90    2:10.94        
                  30.42     1:03.75 (33.33)     1:37.27 (33.52)     2:10.94 (33.67)
 78 Wuckovich, Zoe            17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:11.19    2:10.94        
                  30.54     1:03.44 (32.90)     1:37.16 (33.72)     2:10.94 (33.78)
 80 Bennett, Katherine        15 York Swim Club-PV    2:09.97    2:10.95        
                  30.16     1:03.18 (33.02)     1:37.42 (34.24)     2:10.95 (33.53)
 81 Gruber, Margaret          14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:08.00    2:10.97        
                  29.58     1:01.72 (32.14)     1:35.70 (33.98)     2:10.97 (35.27)
 82 Winston, Lindsey          15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:06.70    2:11.00        
                  30.49     1:02.82 (32.33)     1:36.61 (33.79)     2:11.00 (34.39)
 82 Hague, Taylor             15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:09.01    2:11.00        
                  30.52     1:03.08 (32.56)     1:36.86 (33.78)     2:11.00 (34.14)
 84 Overend, Meghan           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.90    2:11.02        
                  30.80     1:03.81 (33.01)     1:37.46 (33.65)     2:11.02 (33.56)
 85 Warrington, Reagan        14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.76    2:11.12        
                  31.29     1:04.68 (33.39)     1:38.16 (33.48)     2:11.12 (32.96)
 86 Dinapoli, Kimmy           16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:10.77    2:11.17        
                  30.32     1:03.43 (33.11)     1:37.58 (34.15)     2:11.17 (33.59)
 87 Burns, Madison            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.57    2:11.19        
                  31.04     1:04.35 (33.31)     1:38.06 (33.71)     2:11.19 (33.13)
 88 Niznik, Ashley            15 West Allegheny A-AM  2:18.33    2:11.21        
                  29.84     1:02.77 (32.93)     1:37.10 (34.33)     2:11.21 (34.11)
 89 Saunders, Christian       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.31    2:11.22        
                  30.20     1:02.85 (32.65)     1:36.68 (33.83)     2:11.22 (34.54)
 90 James, Moira              17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:10.95    2:11.39        
                  31.82     1:04.70 (32.88)     1:38.45 (33.75)     2:11.39 (32.94)
 90 Musselman, Leigh          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:11.50    2:11.39        
                  30.88     1:03.86 (32.98)     1:37.80 (33.94)     2:11.39 (33.59)
 92 Bailey, Brittany          14 New York Sharks-MR   2:09.65    2:11.48        
                  30.99     1:03.41 (32.42)     1:37.40 (33.99)     2:11.48 (34.08)
 93 Rueda, Daniela            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.45    2:11.52        
                  30.59     1:03.47 (32.88)     1:37.34 (33.87)     2:11.52 (34.18)
 94 Muller, Kristin           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.85    2:11.62        
                  31.24     1:04.35 (33.11)     1:38.24 (33.89)     2:11.62 (33.38)
 95 McIlmoyle, Kaci           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:10.95    2:11.63        
                  31.54     1:04.82 (33.28)     1:38.53 (33.71)     2:11.63 (33.10)
 96 Degnan, Kathleen          18 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  2:11.01    2:11.64        
                  30.71     1:03.95 (33.24)     1:37.90 (33.95)     2:11.64 (33.74)
 97 Duvvuri, Priya            16 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:12.31    2:11.67        
                  30.47     1:03.26 (32.79)     1:37.38 (34.12)     2:11.67 (34.29)
 98 Horikawa, Natsumi         13 RMSC-PV              2:09.39    2:11.86        
                  31.18     1:04.27 (33.09)     1:37.81 (33.54)     2:11.86 (34.05)
 99 Yang, Kelley              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.86    2:12.02        
                  30.53     1:03.59 (33.06)     1:37.89 (34.30)     2:12.02 (34.13)
100 Gentry, Marissa           17 RMSC-PV              2:08.25    2:12.05        
                  30.88     1:03.93 (33.05)     1:38.08 (34.15)     2:12.05 (33.97)
101 Karam, Sydnee             13 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  2:11.14    2:12.06        
                  31.35     1:04.63 (33.28)     1:38.40 (33.77)     2:12.06 (33.66)
102 Guro, Meridith            14 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  2:09.02    2:12.17        
                  31.05     1:04.33 (33.28)     1:38.25 (33.92)     2:12.17 (33.92)
103 Aiello, Jennifer          17 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:09.78    2:12.20        
                  30.23     1:02.64 (32.41)     1:36.95 (34.31)     2:12.20 (35.25)
104 Jones, Carly              15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:07.53    2:12.39        
                  30.44     1:03.28 (32.84)     1:37.72 (34.44)     2:12.39 (34.67)
105 Dai, Grace                14 RMSC-PV              2:10.33    2:12.54        
                  30.83     1:04.46 (33.63)     1:38.22 (33.76)     2:12.54 (34.32)
106 Pietrantonio, Anna        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.94    2:12.63        
                  31.42     1:04.48 (33.06)     1:38.45 (33.97)     2:12.63 (34.18)
107 Schmitt, Summer           14 Dewitt Swim Club-NI  2:08.89    2:12.98        
                  30.92     1:04.79 (33.87)     1:39.15 (34.36)     2:12.98 (33.83)
108 Treuth, Alice             13 Mid-Delmarva Ymc-MD  2:10.52    2:13.02        
                  31.41     1:04.94 (33.53)     1:39.13 (34.19)     2:13.02 (33.89)
109 Tarkenton, Shelby         18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:08.30    2:13.09        
                  30.73     1:03.80 (33.07)     1:38.12 (34.32)     2:13.09 (34.97)
110 Andrews, Jinan            14 Aqua Gems Swimmi-MR  2:12.06    2:13.12        
                  32.16     1:05.39 (33.23)     1:39.66 (34.27)     2:13.12 (33.46)
111 Swarts, Rachel            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.78    2:13.15        
                  31.33     1:04.29 (32.96)     1:38.36 (34.07)     2:13.15 (34.79)
111 Thomson, Abigail          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.06    2:13.15        
                  32.22     1:05.97 (33.75)     1:40.02 (34.05)     2:13.15 (33.13)
113 Meerman, Katherine        17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:11.80    2:13.19        
                  31.34     1:04.82 (33.48)     1:39.49 (34.67)     2:13.19 (33.70)
114 Gannon, Amanda            16 West Allegheny A-AM  2:10.85    2:13.37        
                  30.70     1:03.99 (33.29)     1:38.46 (34.47)     2:13.37 (34.91)
115 VanderWeele, Chelsea      15 RMSC-PV              2:08.41    2:13.45        
                  31.92     1:05.29 (33.37)     1:39.69 (34.40)     2:13.45 (33.76)
116 Lafferty, Kelsey          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:08.62    2:13.49        
                  31.79     1:05.60 (33.81)     1:39.77 (34.17)     2:13.49 (33.72)
117 Segreti, Sophia           16 RMSC-PV              2:10.38    2:13.55        
                  31.41     1:04.39 (32.98)     1:38.82 (34.43)     2:13.55 (34.73)
118 McGarry, Alyssa           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.20    2:13.57        
                  31.57     1:05.10 (33.53)     1:39.13 (34.03)     2:13.57 (34.44)
119 Weinstock, Victoria       14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:12.11    2:13.59        
                  30.43     1:04.64 (34.21)     1:39.48 (34.84)     2:13.59 (34.11)
120 Frediani, Catherine       15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:10.66    2:13.62        
                  31.96     1:05.05 (33.09)     1:39.29 (34.24)     2:13.62 (34.33)
121 Krumenacker, Kendall      13 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:10.97    2:13.82        
                  31.21     1:04.85 (33.64)     1:39.32 (34.47)     2:13.82 (34.50)
122 Mangione, Maryellen       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:12.66    2:14.18        
                  31.87     1:05.21 (33.34)     1:40.02 (34.81)     2:14.18 (34.16)
123 Icard, Jacy               14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:11.74    2:14.19        
                  31.23     1:04.41 (33.18)     1:39.00 (34.59)     2:14.19 (35.19)
124 Grossman, Helen           12 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:11.28    2:14.26        
                  31.53     1:05.26 (33.73)     1:39.92 (34.66)     2:14.26 (34.34)
125 Stoner, Morgan            18 Jewish Community-AM  2:10.56    2:14.40        
                  31.75     1:05.40 (33.65)     1:39.77 (34.37)     2:14.40 (34.63)
126 Lorton, Paige             14 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:11.65    2:14.45        
                  31.41     1:04.77 (33.36)     1:39.69 (34.92)     2:14.45 (34.76)
127 Dunseith, Erin            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:12.04    2:14.52        
                  31.35     1:05.27 (33.92)     1:40.35 (35.08)     2:14.52 (34.17)
128 Canty, Christine          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.88    2:14.64        
                  31.48     1:05.81 (34.33)     1:40.12 (34.31)     2:14.64 (34.52)
129 Drill, Sidney             16 RMSC-PV              2:21.39    2:14.87        
                  32.17     1:06.64 (34.47)     1:40.43 (33.79)     2:14.87 (34.44)
130 Orem, Katie               17 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:05.98    2:14.89        
                  31.62     1:05.47 (33.85)     1:40.32 (34.85)     2:14.89 (34.57)
131 Murphy, Kelley            16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:11.46    2:14.92        
                  31.48     1:05.13 (33.65)     1:39.92 (34.79)     2:14.92 (35.00)
132 Griffin, Victoria         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.98    2:15.17        
                  31.54     1:05.49 (33.95)     1:40.03 (34.54)     2:15.17 (35.14)
133 Clarkson, Marie           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.97    2:15.27        
                  30.99     1:05.48 (34.49)     1:40.72 (35.24)     2:15.27 (34.55)
134 Weiner, Sierra            13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.75    2:15.69        
                  32.63     1:07.41 (34.78)     1:41.89 (34.48)     2:15.69 (33.80)
135 Davis, Melissa            15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:11.28    2:15.85        
                  31.88     1:05.77 (33.89)     1:41.32 (35.55)     2:15.85 (34.53)
136 Coniglio, Andrea          18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:28.39L   2:15.87        
                  31.75     1:06.62 (34.87)     1:42.44 (35.82)     2:15.87 (33.43)
137 Bacigal, Corrine          16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:10.97    2:15.97        
                  31.45     1:05.38 (33.93)     1:40.86 (35.48)     2:15.97 (35.11)
138 Weston-Dawkes, Victoria   16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.55    2:16.04        
                  31.68     1:05.71 (34.03)     1:41.15 (35.44)     2:16.04 (34.89)
139 Housman, Emma             14 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.73    2:16.08        
                  32.45     1:06.37 (33.92)     1:41.56 (35.19)     2:16.08 (34.52)
140 Foster, Stephanie         15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:13.67    2:16.15        
                  31.24     1:05.33 (34.09)     1:40.40 (35.07)     2:16.15 (35.75)
141 Michibata, Cori           15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:08.73    2:16.77        
                  31.50     1:05.98 (34.48)     1:41.39 (35.41)     2:16.77 (35.38)
142 Byrd, Ashley              17 Unique Swimming-VA   2:15.56    2:16.82        
                  31.75     1:06.12 (34.37)     1:41.55 (35.43)     2:16.82 (35.27)
143 Hondros, Julia            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:14.36    2:17.97        
                  32.13     1:06.32 (34.19)     1:41.65 (35.33)     2:17.97 (36.32)
144 Magnavita, Emily          16 Glastonbury Swim-CT  2:16.40    2:19.69        
                  32.06     1:06.74 (34.68)     1:43.33 (36.59)     2:19.69 (36.36)
145 Anderson, Hayley          17 Hopkins Mariner-CT   2:12.69    2:20.87        
                  30.95     1:05.84 (34.89)     1:43.40 (37.56)     2:20.87 (37.47)
146 Howarth, Shannon          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:22.33    2:23.84        
                  33.54     1:09.26 (35.72)     1:46.56 (37.30)     2:23.84 (37.28)
 -- Marko, Andrea             18 Jewish Community-AM  2:03.12         DQ        
 -- Tiberino, Alicia          13 RMSC-PV              2:11.71         DQ        
 -- Hammond, Christine        16 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.08         DQ        
                  30.40     1:02.44 (32.04)     1:35.04 (32.60)          DQ (32.30)
 -- Fosburgh, Elizabeth       15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.26        DFS        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cameron, Emily      15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:02.78    1:01.63         20  
                  29.17     1:01.63 (32.46)                                        
  2 Burns, Madison      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:03.22    1:02.89         17  
                  29.81     1:02.89 (33.08)                                        
  3 Schaffer, Rachael   17 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.10    1:03.11         16  
                  29.89     1:03.11 (33.22)                                        
  4 Kovacs, Krisztina   26 York Swim Club-PV    1:03.33    1:03.13         15  
                  29.42     1:03.13 (33.71)                                        
  5 Haglund, Karie      22 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:03.21    1:03.80         14  
                  29.85     1:03.80 (33.95)                                        
  6 Brumbaum, Kayla     15 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:03.35    1:03.86         13  
                  30.16     1:03.86 (33.70)                                        
  7 Flewelling, Laura   17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:04.02    1:03.92         12  
                  29.92     1:03.92 (34.00)                                        
  8 O'Toole, Stephanie  15 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.52    1:04.49         11  
                  30.40     1:04.49 (34.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Callahan, Colleen   14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:04.60    1:03.21          9  
                  30.03     1:03.21 (33.18)                                        
 10 Dubay, Shannon      18 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:04.82    1:03.23          7  
                  30.10     1:03.23 (33.13)                                        
 11 Weir, Emily         18 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:04.64    1:03.98          6  
                  30.31     1:03.98 (33.67)                                        
 12 Bopp, Amy           15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:05.20    1:04.73          5  
                  30.92     1:04.73 (33.81)                                        
 13 Grady, Kylie        18 Allegheny North-AM   1:04.91    1:05.06          4  
                  30.80     1:05.06 (34.26)                                        
 14 Mizerak, Courtney   15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.26    1:05.16          3  
                  29.95     1:05.16 (35.21)                                        
 15 Chan, Olivia        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.30    1:05.28          2  
                  30.87     1:05.28 (34.41)                                        
 16 Surhoff, Jordan     15 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.12    1:05.43          1  
                  30.94     1:05.43 (34.49)                                        
C - Final
 17 Werenski, Meriza    14 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:05.91    1:04.39        
                  30.29     1:04.39 (34.10)                                        
 18 Perrotti, Allyson   18 Branford Stingra-CT  1:05.48    1:05.65        
                  31.21     1:05.65 (34.44)                                        
 19 Fosburgh, Caroline  16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.00    1:06.00        
                  31.46     1:06.00 (34.54)                                        
 20 Goforth, Sara       16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:06.09    1:06.04        
                  31.11     1:06.04 (34.93)                                        
 21 Walsh, Mackenzie    15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.60    1:06.34        
                  31.55     1:06.34 (34.79)                                        
 22 Ortmayer, Abigail   18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.67    1:06.53        
                  31.05     1:06.53 (35.48)                                        
 23 Couillard, Samanth  16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:06.00    1:07.14        
                  31.36     1:07.14 (35.78)                                        
 24 Enoch, Geordie      14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.44    1:07.74        
                  32.02     1:07.74 (35.72)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron, Emily            15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:02.24    1:02.78 q      
                  29.68     1:02.78 (33.10)                                        
  2 Haglund, Karie            22 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:03.49    1:03.21 q      
                  30.32     1:03.21 (32.89)                                        
  3 Burns, Madison            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:03.60    1:03.22 q      
                  29.73     1:03.22 (33.49)                                        
  4 Kovacs, Krisztina         26 York Swim Club-PV    1:02.53    1:03.33 q      
                  29.59     1:03.33 (33.74)                                        
  5 Brumbaum, Kayla           15 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:03.90    1:03.35 q      
                  30.22     1:03.35 (33.13)                                        
  6 O'Toole, Stephanie        15 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.26    1:03.52 q      
                  30.09     1:03.52 (33.43)                                        
  7 Flewelling, Laura         17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:04.14    1:04.02 q      
                  30.37     1:04.02 (33.65)                                        
  8 Schaffer, Rachael         17 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.54    1:04.10 q      
                  30.58     1:04.10 (33.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mizerak, Courtney         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.26    1:04.26 q      
                  30.03     1:04.26 (34.23)                                        
 10 Callahan, Colleen         14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:03.70    1:04.60 q      
                  30.73     1:04.60 (33.87)                                        
 11 Weir, Emily               18 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:03.15    1:04.64 q      
                  30.42     1:04.64 (34.22)                                        
 12 Dubay, Shannon            18 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:05.60    1:04.82 q      
                  31.24     1:04.82 (33.58)                                        
 13 Grady, Kylie              18 Allegheny North-AM   1:04.35    1:04.91 q      
                  30.86     1:04.91 (34.05)                                        
 14 Surhoff, Jordan           15 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.52    1:05.12 q      
                  31.20     1:05.12 (33.92)                                        
 15 Bopp, Amy                 15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:04.63    1:05.20 q      
                  31.17     1:05.20 (34.03)                                        
 16 Chan, Olivia              15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.81    1:05.30 q      
                  30.98     1:05.30 (34.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perrotti, Allyson         18 Branford Stingra-CT  1:06.55    1:05.48 q      
                  31.40     1:05.48 (34.08)                                        
 18 Werenski, Meriza          14 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:05.23    1:05.91 q      
                  31.38     1:05.91 (34.53)                                        
 19 Couillard, Samantha       16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:08.00    1:06.00 q      
                  30.92     1:06.00 (35.08)                                        
 19 Fosburgh, Caroline        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.53    1:06.00 q      
                  31.18     1:06.00 (34.82)                                        
 21 Goforth, Sara             16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:05.40    1:06.09 q      
                  31.31     1:06.09 (34.78)                                        
 22 Enoch, Geordie            14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:07.06    1:06.44 q      
                  31.49     1:06.44 (34.95)                                        
 23 Walsh, Mackenzie          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.13    1:06.60 q      
                  31.47     1:06.60 (35.13)                                        
 24 Ortmayer, Abigail         18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.30    1:06.67 q      
                  31.22     1:06.67 (35.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 James, Lauren             13 UN-NBAC-MD           1:06.85    1:06.79        
                  31.31     1:06.79 (35.48)                                        
 26 Arnott, Katie             16 New York Sharks-MR   1:05.55    1:06.81        
                  30.81     1:06.81 (36.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kraft, Heather            16 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:06.68    1:07.08        
                  31.61     1:07.08 (35.47)                                        
 28 Lewinson, Rebecca         17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:03.91    1:07.11        
                  31.48     1:07.11 (35.63)                                        
 29 Huber, Kelly              15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:07.19    1:07.18        
                  31.58     1:07.18 (35.60)                                        
 30 Yuen, Jocelyn             15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:08.17    1:07.20        
                  31.43     1:07.20 (35.77)                                        
 30 Ferguson, Matty           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.06    1:07.20        
                  31.82     1:07.20 (35.38)                                        
 32 Christian, Rosemary       17 Mariners-MA          1:07.62    1:07.31        
                  32.73     1:07.31 (34.58)                                        
 33 Manko, Kasey              17 Allegheny North-AM   1:06.46    1:07.32        
                  31.64     1:07.32 (35.68)                                        
 34 Novak, Haley              15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:06.04    1:07.36        
                  31.95     1:07.36 (35.41)                                        
 34 Egan, Lauren              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:08.60    1:07.36        
                  31.89     1:07.36 (35.47)                                        
 36 Van Camp, Jenna           16 Herndon Aquatic-PV   1:06.88    1:07.63        
                  31.72     1:07.63 (35.91)                                        
 37 Barbour, Kelsey           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:04.35    1:07.71        
                  32.03     1:07.71 (35.68)                                        
 38 Murslack, Kristen         15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:06.86    1:07.74        
                  32.23     1:07.74 (35.51)                                        
 38 Collins, Catherine        17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:07.69    1:07.74        
                  32.25     1:07.74 (35.49)                                        
 40 Marshall, Anna            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:06.43    1:07.75        
                  31.93     1:07.75 (35.82)                                        
 41 Borgolini, Briana         18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:05.92    1:07.81        
                  31.93     1:07.81 (35.88)                                        
 42 Bero, Lisa                18 Aquabears-CT         1:08.14    1:07.94        
                  32.48     1:07.94 (35.46)                                        
 43 Mangione, Maryellen       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:08.28    1:08.05        
                  32.20     1:08.05 (35.85)                                        
 44 Morreale, Ali             16 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:06.65    1:08.06        
                  31.78     1:08.06 (36.28)                                        
 45 Harrington, Shannon       14 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:07.69    1:08.24        
                  31.71     1:08.24 (36.53)                                        
 46 Flynn, Courtney           17 Aquabears-CT         1:07.78    1:08.28        
                  32.44     1:08.28 (35.84)                                        
 47 Barron, Danielle          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:08.51    1:08.34        
                  32.33     1:08.34 (36.01)                                        
 47 Haggerty, Laura           16 West Allegheny A-AM  1:08.25    1:08.34        
                  31.95     1:08.34 (36.39)                                        
 49 Wilezol, Melanie          15 Ocean City C-cer-MA  1:07.63    1:08.35        
                  32.20     1:08.35 (36.15)                                        
 50 Durante, Emma             16 Firestone Akron-LE   1:08.69    1:08.41        
                  31.78     1:08.41 (36.63)                                        
 51 Chen, Jessica             13 RMSC-PV              1:08.56    1:08.45        
                  32.16     1:08.45 (36.29)                                        
 52 DiCapua, Claudia          15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:08.03    1:08.48        
                  32.36     1:08.48 (36.12)                                        
 53 Manning, Margaret         14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:06.15    1:08.56        
                  32.49     1:08.56 (36.07)                                        
 54 Malone, Brooke            13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.52    1:08.60        
                  32.66     1:08.60 (35.94)                                        
 55 Acker, Allison            13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:08.64    1:08.63        
                  33.00     1:08.63 (35.63)                                        
 56 Pimer, Diana              16 Hopkins Mariner-CT   1:08.25    1:08.71        
                  32.42     1:08.71 (36.29)                                        
 57 Valedon, Alexis           15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:07.63    1:08.74        
                  32.35     1:08.74 (36.39)                                        
 58 Hanson, Diana             14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.55    1:08.77        
                  32.62     1:08.77 (36.15)                                        
 58 Gouger, Meredith          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:08.44    1:08.77        
                  32.47     1:08.77 (36.30)                                        
 60 Johnson, Morgan           16 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  1:07.67    1:08.82        
                  32.54     1:08.82 (36.28)                                        
 61 Rodriguez, Rhyan          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:07.22    1:08.84        
                  32.53     1:08.84 (36.31)                                        
 62 King, Jill                17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:10.38    1:08.86        
                  31.81     1:08.86 (37.05)                                        
 62 McKallen, Theresa         15 New York Sharks-MR   1:08.12    1:08.86        
                  32.54     1:08.86 (36.32)                                        
 64 Hyrkas, Christina         14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:07.65    1:08.90        
                  32.78     1:08.90 (36.12)                                        
 65 Bilott, Anne              17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:06.78    1:08.93        
                  32.28     1:08.93 (36.65)                                        
 66 Magnavita, Elizabeth      17 Glastonbury Swim-CT  1:05.23    1:08.94        
                  32.62     1:08.94 (36.32)                                        
 67 Cook, Katrina             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:07.89    1:08.95        
                  32.31     1:08.95 (36.64)                                        
 68 Lacoste, Kara             15 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:08.44    1:08.96        
                  32.90     1:08.96 (36.06)                                        
 69 Leunis, Olivia            15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:07.35    1:08.97        
                  32.10     1:08.97 (36.87)                                        
 70 Reynoso, Jessica          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.00    1:09.06        
                  31.92     1:09.06 (37.14)                                        
 71 Lapinas, Aleksa           14 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:08.39    1:09.07        
                  32.42     1:09.07 (36.65)                                        
 72 Teller, Jacqulyn          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.81    1:09.08        
                  32.55     1:09.08 (36.53)                                        
 73 Jagielska, Marika         16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:09.49    1:09.22        
                  32.83     1:09.22 (36.39)                                        
 74 Munch, Catherine          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:09.13    1:09.27        
                  33.07     1:09.27 (36.20)                                        
 75 McGarry, Christina        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:08.17    1:09.33        
                  32.61     1:09.33 (36.72)                                        
 76 Kerico, Amber             17 Blue Waves Swim-PV   1:08.17    1:09.35        
                  32.64     1:09.35 (36.71)                                        
 77 Ferguson, Kelsey          15 Peters Township-AM   1:08.89    1:09.37        
                  32.92     1:09.37 (36.45)                                        
 77 Wagner, Cara              18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:08.37    1:09.37        
                  32.19     1:09.37 (37.18)                                        
 79 Gould, Audrey             14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.51    1:09.39        
                  32.64     1:09.39 (36.75)                                        
 80 Hetzer, Nicole            14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:08.20    1:09.40        
                  33.04     1:09.40 (36.36)                                        
 81 Papsco, Nicole            13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:08.33    1:09.41        
                  32.99     1:09.41 (36.42)                                        
 82 Melkonian, Kenna          14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:08.79    1:09.44        
                  33.20     1:09.44 (36.24)                                        
 83 Hoelting, Emily           16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:08.58    1:09.46        
                  32.51     1:09.46 (36.95)                                        
 84 Hollingsworth, Taylor     16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:08.47    1:09.47        
                  32.23     1:09.47 (37.24)                                        
 85 Runk, Julianna            13 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.88    1:09.51        
                  32.42     1:09.51 (37.09)                                        
 86 Fabrizio, Jessica         15 North Shore Swim-MR  1:08.44    1:09.52        
                  32.57     1:09.52 (36.95)                                        
 86 Sismour, Meghan           14 Woodland Hills A-AM  1:08.89    1:09.52        
                  33.36     1:09.52 (36.16)                                        
 88 Howarth, Shannon          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:08.85    1:09.68        
                  32.80     1:09.68 (36.88)                                        
 89 Gil, Lauren               15 RMSC-PV              1:09.53    1:09.74        
                  32.80     1:09.74 (36.94)                                        
 90 Hickey, Chrisanna         18 Big Blue Swimmin-MR  1:08.64    1:09.80        
                  32.42     1:09.80 (37.38)                                        
 90 Smith, Sara               17 RMSC-PV              1:07.33    1:09.80        
                  33.08     1:09.80 (36.72)                                        
 92 Fairclough, Morgan        15 UN-NYSA-MR           1:12.68    1:09.91        
                  32.16     1:09.91 (37.75)                                        
 93 Seidenberger, Megu        14 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:09.47    1:09.94        
                  33.36     1:09.94 (36.58)                                        
 94 Barry, Amanda             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.79    1:09.95        
                  33.32     1:09.95 (36.63)                                        
 95 Zetlmeisl, Sarah          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:08.51    1:09.98        
                  33.01     1:09.98 (36.97)                                        
 96 Hutzler, Alexandra        13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.50    1:10.00        
                  33.39     1:10.00 (36.61)                                        
 97 Madalena, Kathryn         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.26    1:10.10        
                  33.27     1:10.10 (36.83)                                        
 98 Schmitz, Catherine        16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:08.39    1:10.23        
                  33.03     1:10.23 (37.20)                                        
 99 Yao, Li Yan               16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.33    1:10.27        
                  33.56     1:10.27 (36.71)                                        
 99 Kirby, Alyssa             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:08.21    1:10.27        
                  33.25     1:10.27 (37.02)                                        
101 Burns, Morgan             15 Hilton Area Swim-NI  1:07.28    1:10.44        
                  32.94     1:10.44 (37.50)                                        
102 Callahan, Kristen         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:09.17    1:10.53        
                  33.23     1:10.53 (37.30)                                        
103 Bertelsen, Corinna        17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:17.90L   1:10.55        
                  33.55     1:10.55 (37.00)                                        
104 Walsh, Shannon            14 Big Blue Swimmin-MR  1:08.52    1:10.66        
                  33.25     1:10.66 (37.41)                                        
105 Lundkvist, Amelia         17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:08.74    1:10.80        
                  33.66     1:10.80 (37.14)                                        
106 Grady, Caitlin            14 New York Sharks-MR   1:10.75    1:10.82        
                  33.60     1:10.82 (37.22)                                        
107 Kolodgie, Kaia            15 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.86    1:10.84        
                  32.95     1:10.84 (37.89)                                        
108 Olsen, Emily              17 Aqua Gems Swimmi-MR  1:08.56    1:11.07        
                  33.10     1:11.07 (37.97)                                        
109 Molinaro, Breanna         15 Jewish Community-AM  1:07.43    1:11.08        
                  33.52     1:11.08 (37.56)                                        
110 Queen, Alison             15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:08.70    1:11.13        
                  33.40     1:11.13 (37.73)                                        
111 Cox, Abigail              15 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:10.55    1:11.18        
                  33.74     1:11.18 (37.44)                                        
112 Lucas, Melissa            17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:09.55    1:11.26        
                  33.86     1:11.26 (37.40)                                        
113 Osmulski, Margarot        18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:10.34    1:11.28        
                  33.48     1:11.28 (37.80)                                        
114 Floria, Emily             16 RMSC-PV              1:08.64    1:11.34        
                  33.57     1:11.34 (37.77)                                        
115 Armstrong, Rachel         14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:09.75    1:11.78        
                  34.00     1:11.78 (37.78)                                        
116 Yost, Rebecca             17 The Fish-PV          1:07.72    1:11.82        
                  33.56     1:11.82 (38.26)                                        
117 Kannan, Sarah             13 RMSC-PV              1:10.89    1:11.90        
                  34.24     1:11.90 (37.66)                                        
118 Thomas, Danielle          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:12.17    1:12.13        
                  34.67     1:12.13 (37.46)                                        
119 Krohner, Gavrielle        15 Peters Township-AM   1:11.14    1:12.39        
                  34.06     1:12.39 (38.33)                                        
120 Tillie, Sara              17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:07.98    1:12.62        
                  34.20     1:12.62 (38.42)                                        
121 Lafferty, Kelsey          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:10.02    1:12.64        
                  34.02     1:12.64 (38.62)                                        
122 Cleary, Katherine         14 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:11.22    1:12.78        
                  34.12     1:12.78 (38.66)                                        
123 Shaffer, Victoria         13 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:15.08    1:13.68        
                  34.77     1:13.68 (38.91)                                        
124 Wargo, Mackenzie          16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  1:06.45    1:14.31        
                  34.14     1:14.31 (40.17)                                        
 -- Kolackovsky, Kerrie       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.62         DQ        
                  30.99          DQ (34.49)                                        
 -- Leake, Natalie            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.95         DQ        
 -- Horan, Casey              16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:06.77         DQ        
                  32.06          DQ (36.24)                                        
 -- Parry, Jordan             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:10.81         DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:11.32    3/5/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cameron, Emily      15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:17.16    2:13.95         20  
                  29.82     1:03.78 (33.96)     1:38.92 (35.14)     2:13.95 (35.03)
  2 Schaffer, Rachael   17 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.85    2:16.52         17  
                  30.75     1:04.82 (34.07)     1:40.34 (35.52)     2:16.52 (36.18)
  3 Rechsteiner, Kathe  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:17.91    2:16.95         16  
                  30.63     1:05.22 (34.59)     1:40.65 (35.43)     2:16.95 (36.30)
  4 Haglund, Karie      22 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:16.86    2:17.40         15  
                  31.71     1:06.57 (34.86)     1:41.68 (35.11)     2:17.40 (35.72)
  5 Brumbaum, Kayla     15 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:19.47    2:17.87         14  
                  31.19     1:05.86 (34.67)     1:41.65 (35.79)     2:17.87 (36.22)
  6 Liu, Kelsey         17 RMSC-PV              2:16.01    2:18.54         13  
                  32.47     1:07.68 (35.21)     1:42.97 (35.29)     2:18.54 (35.57)
  7 Callahan, Colleen   14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:20.69    2:19.41         12  
                  30.94     1:06.03 (35.09)     1:42.78 (36.75)     2:19.41 (36.63)
  8 Perrotti, Allyson   18 Branford Stingra-CT  2:20.41    2:20.53         11  
                  32.11     1:07.52 (35.41)     1:43.87 (36.35)     2:20.53 (36.66)
B - Final
  9 Dubay, Shannon      18 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:21.06    2:19.41          9  
                  31.56     1:07.63 (36.07)     1:43.89 (36.26)     2:19.41 (35.52)
 10 Surhoff, Jordan     15 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.92    2:19.54          7  
                  31.82     1:07.63 (35.81)     1:43.62 (35.99)     2:19.54 (35.92)
 11 Bopp, Amy           15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:21.82    2:20.04          6  
                  31.99     1:06.97 (34.98)     1:42.95 (35.98)     2:20.04 (37.09)
 12 Burns, Madison      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:21.94    2:20.05          5  
                  31.22     1:06.89 (35.67)     1:43.95 (37.06)     2:20.05 (36.10)
 13 O'Toole, Stephanie  15 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.07    2:20.68          4  
                  31.74     1:06.46 (34.72)     1:43.21 (36.75)     2:20.68 (37.47)
 14 Arnott, Katie       16 New York Sharks-MR   2:21.81    2:21.63          3  
                  31.86     1:07.67 (35.81)     1:44.75 (37.08)     2:21.63 (36.88)
 15 Flewelling, Laura   17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:22.03    2:22.68          2  
                  31.57     1:07.31 (35.74)     1:44.64 (37.33)     2:22.68 (38.04)
 16 Mizerak, Courtney   15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:21.56    2:23.92          1  
                  31.55     1:07.47 (35.92)     1:45.16 (37.69)     2:23.92 (38.76)
C - Final
 17 Werenski, Meriza    14 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:22.67    2:18.73        
                  31.05     1:05.95 (34.90)     1:42.21 (36.26)     2:18.73 (36.52)
 18 Grady, Kylie        18 Allegheny North-AM   2:22.05    2:21.81        
                  31.61     1:07.38 (35.77)     1:44.15 (36.77)     2:21.81 (37.66)
 19 Slear, Cara         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:22.21    2:22.03        
                  32.21     1:08.26 (36.05)     1:45.16 (36.90)     2:22.03 (36.87)
 20 Marshall, Anna      16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:23.70    2:22.50        
                  31.79     1:07.53 (35.74)     1:44.67 (37.14)     2:22.50 (37.83)
 21 Walsh, Mackenzie    15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:23.84    2:22.96        
                  32.71     1:08.97 (36.26)     1:45.92 (36.95)     2:22.96 (37.04)
 22 Bero, Lisa          18 Aquabears-CT         2:24.03    2:23.62        
                  32.56     1:09.35 (36.79)     1:46.94 (37.59)     2:23.62 (36.68)
 22 Chan, Olivia        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.27    2:23.62        
                  32.47     1:08.31 (35.84)     1:45.59 (37.28)     2:23.62 (38.03)
 24 Goforth, Sara       16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:24.02    2:24.52        
                  32.34     1:08.87 (36.53)     1:46.74 (37.87)     2:24.52 (37.78)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:11.32    3/5/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Kelsey               17 RMSC-PV              2:19.59    2:16.01 q      
                  32.26     1:07.10 (34.84)     1:41.57 (34.47)     2:16.01 (34.44)
  2 Haglund, Karie            22 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:21.03    2:16.86 q      
                  31.36     1:05.58 (34.22)     1:40.67 (35.09)     2:16.86 (36.19)
  3 Cameron, Emily            15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:15.13    2:17.16 q      
                  30.83     1:05.60 (34.77)     1:41.28 (35.68)     2:17.16 (35.88)
  4 Rechsteiner, Katherine    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:16.58    2:17.91 q      
                  30.61     1:05.01 (34.40)     1:40.94 (35.93)     2:17.91 (36.97)
  5 Schaffer, Rachael         17 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.44    2:18.85 q      
                  31.81     1:06.96 (35.15)     1:42.48 (35.52)     2:18.85 (36.37)
  6 Brumbaum, Kayla           15 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:18.76    2:19.47 q      
                  32.55     1:07.39 (34.84)     1:43.78 (36.39)     2:19.47 (35.69)
  7 Perrotti, Allyson         18 Branford Stingra-CT  2:23.23    2:20.41 q      
                  32.19     1:07.39 (35.20)     1:43.37 (35.98)     2:20.41 (37.04)
  8 Callahan, Colleen         14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:21.52    2:20.69 q      
                  31.60     1:07.58 (35.98)     1:43.95 (36.37)     2:20.69 (36.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Surhoff, Jordan           15 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.00    2:20.92 q      
                  32.15     1:07.88 (35.73)     1:44.41 (36.53)     2:20.92 (36.51)
 10 Dubay, Shannon            18 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:25.03    2:21.06 q      
                  32.41     1:08.30 (35.89)     1:44.67 (36.37)     2:21.06 (36.39)
 11 O'Toole, Stephanie        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.90    2:21.07 q      
                  31.34     1:06.54 (35.20)     1:43.44 (36.90)     2:21.07 (37.63)
 12 Mizerak, Courtney         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:26.21    2:21.56 q      
                  31.67     1:07.85 (36.18)     1:44.34 (36.49)     2:21.56 (37.22)
 13 Arnott, Katie             16 New York Sharks-MR   2:23.28    2:21.81 q      
                  31.83     1:07.39 (35.56)     1:44.01 (36.62)     2:21.81 (37.80)
 14 Bopp, Amy                 15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:20.72    2:21.82 q      
                  32.20     1:08.13 (35.93)     1:44.61 (36.48)     2:21.82 (37.21)
 15 Burns, Madison            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:18.60    2:21.94 q      
                  32.15     1:08.07 (35.92)     1:45.11 (37.04)     2:21.94 (36.83)
 16 Flewelling, Laura         17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:23.10    2:22.03 q      
                  31.54     1:07.38 (35.84)     1:44.32 (36.94)     2:22.03 (37.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grady, Kylie              18 Allegheny North-AM   2:25.41    2:22.05 q      
                  31.59     1:07.29 (35.70)     1:44.18 (36.89)     2:22.05 (37.87)
 18 Slear, Cara               16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:19.38    2:22.21 q      
                  32.35     1:07.95 (35.60)     1:45.13 (37.18)     2:22.21 (37.08)
 19 Werenski, Meriza          14 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:20.42    2:22.67 q      
                  31.76     1:07.72 (35.96)     1:44.52 (36.80)     2:22.67 (38.15)
 20 Chan, Olivia              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.77    2:23.27 q      
                  32.73     1:08.46 (35.73)     1:45.33 (36.87)     2:23.27 (37.94)
 21 Marshall, Anna            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:23.20    2:23.70 q      
                  32.19     1:08.17 (35.98)     1:45.59 (37.42)     2:23.70 (38.11)
 22 Walsh, Mackenzie          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:25.36    2:23.84 q      
                  32.76     1:09.49 (36.73)     1:46.88 (37.39)     2:23.84 (36.96)
 23 Goforth, Sara             16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:23.13    2:24.02 q      
                  32.55     1:08.94 (36.39)     1:46.49 (37.55)     2:24.02 (37.53)
 24 Bero, Lisa                18 Aquabears-CT         2:25.28    2:24.03 q      
                  32.86     1:09.65 (36.79)     1:47.06 (37.41)     2:24.03 (36.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Martin, Natalie           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:22.65    2:24.06        
                  33.56     1:10.08 (36.52)     1:46.75 (36.67)     2:24.06 (37.31)
 26 Enoch, Geordie            14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:25.36    2:24.11        
                  32.54     1:09.12 (36.58)     1:46.62 (37.50)     2:24.11 (37.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.98    2:24.40        
                  33.02     1:09.93 (36.91)     1:46.87 (36.94)     2:24.40 (37.53)
 28 Leunis, Olivia            15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:23.62    2:24.53        
                  33.50     1:10.36 (36.86)     1:47.56 (37.20)     2:24.53 (36.97)
 29 Flynn, Courtney           17 Aquabears-CT         2:23.74    2:24.56        
                  32.60     1:09.37 (36.77)     1:46.82 (37.45)     2:24.56 (37.74)
 30 Egan, Lauren              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:27.98    2:24.58        
                  33.07     1:09.34 (36.27)     1:47.04 (37.70)     2:24.58 (37.54)
 31 Novak, Haley              15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:24.48    2:24.71        
                  32.79     1:09.09 (36.30)     1:46.59 (37.50)     2:24.71 (38.12)
 32 Borgolini, Briana         18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:23.47    2:24.92        
                  33.17     1:10.07 (36.90)     1:47.42 (37.35)     2:24.92 (37.50)
 33 Acker, Allison            13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:24.13    2:25.14        
                  33.81     1:11.00 (37.19)     1:48.44 (37.44)     2:25.14 (36.70)
 34 James, Lauren             13 UN-NBAC-MD           2:22.28    2:25.25        
                  33.28     1:10.25 (36.97)     1:47.74 (37.49)     2:25.25 (37.51)
 35 Marando, Calli            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:26.27    2:25.82        
                  32.67     1:08.80 (36.13)     1:46.41 (37.61)     2:25.82 (39.41)
 36 Magnavita, Elizabeth      17 Glastonbury Swim-CT  2:22.63    2:26.19        
                  34.73     1:11.88 (37.15)     1:49.85 (37.97)     2:26.19 (36.34)
 37 Harrington, Shannon       14 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:24.27    2:26.30        
                  32.87     1:09.29 (36.42)     1:47.33 (38.04)     2:26.30 (38.97)
 38 Ferguson, Matty           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:24.32    2:26.32        
                  32.52     1:09.28 (36.76)     1:47.38 (38.10)     2:26.32 (38.94)
 39 Couillard, Samantha       16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:28.84    2:26.49        
                  33.10     1:10.84 (37.74)     1:48.68 (37.84)     2:26.49 (37.81)
 40 Katis, Jayme              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:27.52    2:26.52        
                  32.84     1:10.07 (37.23)     1:48.47 (38.40)     2:26.52 (38.05)
 41 Mangione, Maryellen       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:26.94    2:26.55        
                  32.98     1:08.93 (35.95)     1:46.81 (37.88)     2:26.55 (39.74)
 42 Ortmayer, Abigail         18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:23.60    2:26.61        
                  32.93     1:09.64 (36.71)     1:47.89 (38.25)     2:26.61 (38.72)
 43 Lewinson, Rebecca         17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:21.69    2:26.78        
                  33.18     1:10.52 (37.34)     1:48.56 (38.04)     2:26.78 (38.22)
 44 Pimer, Diana              16 Hopkins Mariner-CT   2:27.83    2:27.14        
                  32.63     1:10.75 (38.12)     1:48.87 (38.12)     2:27.14 (38.27)
 45 Huber, Kelly              15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:26.17    2:27.55        
                  32.92     1:10.09 (37.17)     1:48.29 (38.20)     2:27.55 (39.26)
 46 Suarez, Daniela           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.12    2:27.59        
                  34.36     1:11.75 (37.39)     1:49.48 (37.73)     2:27.59 (38.11)
 47 Staib, Noelle             18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:26.75    2:27.79        
                  32.97     1:09.98 (37.01)     1:48.55 (38.57)     2:27.79 (39.24)
 48 Barbour, Kelsey           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:19.33    2:27.84        
                  33.78     1:11.26 (37.48)     1:49.30 (38.04)     2:27.84 (38.54)
 49 Melkonian, Kenna          14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:28.35    2:27.85        
                  33.98     1:11.70 (37.72)     1:49.90 (38.20)     2:27.85 (37.95)
 50 Owens, Kayla              15 Greater Latrobe-AM   2:27.70    2:28.16        
                  34.07     1:11.90 (37.83)     1:49.78 (37.88)     2:28.16 (38.38)
 51 Zetlmeisl, Sarah          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:27.68    2:28.22        
                  33.28     1:10.08 (36.80)     1:48.06 (37.98)     2:28.22 (40.16)
 52 Lackey, Victoria          16 Bel Air Aquatic-MD   2:29.43    2:28.26        
                  33.64     1:11.32 (37.68)     1:49.46 (38.14)     2:28.26 (38.80)
 53 Doherty, Bridget          14 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  2:29.37    2:28.42        
                  34.89     1:12.93 (38.04)     1:50.65 (37.72)     2:28.42 (37.77)
 53 Weiner, Sierra            13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:29.57    2:28.42        
                  34.13     1:12.61 (38.48)     1:50.52 (37.91)     2:28.42 (37.90)
 55 Christian, Rosemary       17 Mariners-MA          2:27.76    2:28.45        
                  33.14     1:11.20 (38.06)     1:49.70 (38.50)     2:28.45 (38.75)
 56 Barron, Danielle          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:27.07    2:28.47        
                  33.64     1:10.73 (37.09)     1:50.19 (39.46)     2:28.47 (38.28)
 57 Mann, Anna                15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:28.17    2:28.54        
                  33.97     1:11.99 (38.02)     1:50.71 (38.72)     2:28.54 (37.83)
 58 Manko, Kasey              17 Allegheny North-AM   2:29.36    2:28.64        
                  32.92     1:10.58 (37.66)     1:51.18 (40.60)     2:28.64 (37.46)
 59 Gil, Lauren               15 RMSC-PV              2:28.74    2:28.68        
                  33.19     1:10.79 (37.60)     1:49.31 (38.52)     2:28.68 (39.37)
 60 Morreale, Ali             16 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:27.74    2:28.76        
                  31.93     1:09.13 (37.20)     1:48.43 (39.30)     2:28.76 (40.33)
 61 Kerico, Amber             17 Blue Waves Swim-PV   2:24.01    2:28.79        
                  34.28     1:12.00 (37.72)     1:50.70 (38.70)     2:28.79 (38.09)
 61 Winston, Lindsey          15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:28.35    2:28.79        
                  33.68     1:10.87 (37.19)     1:49.45 (38.58)     2:28.79 (39.34)
 63 Wilezol, Melanie          15 Ocean City C-cer-MA  2:29.87    2:28.89        
                  33.40     1:11.16 (37.76)     1:49.82 (38.66)     2:28.89 (39.07)
 64 Howarth, Shannon          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:27.69    2:28.95        
                  32.94     1:10.05 (37.11)     1:49.03 (38.98)     2:28.95 (39.92)
 65 Zhang, Jennifer           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:28.83    2:28.97        
                  34.66     1:12.63 (37.97)     1:50.94 (38.31)     2:28.97 (38.03)
 66 Seidenberger, Megu        14 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:27.83    2:28.98        
                  35.41     1:13.25 (37.84)     1:50.85 (37.60)     2:28.98 (38.13)
 67 Teller, Jacqulyn          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.12    2:29.01        
                  33.29     1:10.94 (37.65)     1:49.59 (38.65)     2:29.01 (39.42)
 68 Armstrong, Rachel         14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:28.45    2:29.11        
                  33.80     1:11.50 (37.70)     1:49.94 (38.44)     2:29.11 (39.17)
 69 Rodriguez, Rhyan          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:28.05    2:29.20        
                  34.96     1:12.40 (37.44)     1:51.01 (38.61)     2:29.20 (38.19)
 70 Hoelting, Emily           16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:28.61    2:29.31        
                  33.84     1:11.96 (38.12)     1:50.47 (38.51)     2:29.31 (38.84)
 71 Murslack, Kristen         15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:25.60    2:29.32        
                  33.80     1:11.46 (37.66)     1:50.67 (39.21)     2:29.32 (38.65)
 72 Lacoste, Kara             15 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:26.72    2:29.37        
                  33.75     1:11.10 (37.35)     1:49.45 (38.35)     2:29.37 (39.92)
 73 Kraft, Heather            16 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:29.06    2:29.47        
                  34.36     1:12.72 (38.36)     1:51.10 (38.38)     2:29.47 (38.37)
 73 Yao, Li Yan               16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.57    2:29.47        
                  34.57     1:12.15 (37.58)     1:50.41 (38.26)     2:29.47 (39.06)
 75 Grady, Caitlin            14 New York Sharks-MR   2:30.47    2:29.55        
                  33.84     1:11.75 (37.91)     1:50.03 (38.28)     2:29.55 (39.52)
 76 Easterling, Sarah         14 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:29.13    2:29.58        
                  33.87     1:11.82 (37.95)     1:50.54 (38.72)     2:29.58 (39.04)
 77 Bilott, Anne              17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:25.01    2:29.62        
                  33.41     1:10.70 (37.29)     1:50.05 (39.35)     2:29.62 (39.57)
 78 Gould, Audrey             14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:30.81    2:29.73        
                  32.89     1:09.91 (37.02)     1:48.97 (39.06)     2:29.73 (40.76)
 79 Leung, Alissa             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.49    2:29.82        
                  33.66     1:11.33 (37.67)     1:50.38 (39.05)     2:29.82 (39.44)
 80 Thomas, Danielle          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:28.43    2:29.88        
                  35.21     1:12.77 (37.56)     1:51.25 (38.48)     2:29.88 (38.63)
 81 Walsh, Shannon            14 Big Blue Swimmin-MR  2:27.26    2:29.92        
                  32.92     1:10.12 (37.20)     1:49.59 (39.47)     2:29.92 (40.33)
 82 Malone, Brooke            13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:28.80    2:30.01        
                  34.15     1:12.29 (38.14)     1:51.48 (39.19)     2:30.01 (38.53)
 83 Barry, Amanda             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.11    2:30.03        
                  33.50     1:11.29 (37.79)     1:50.16 (38.87)     2:30.03 (39.87)
 84 Sismour, Meghan           14 Woodland Hills A-AM  2:28.72    2:30.13        
                  34.75     1:13.15 (38.40)     1:51.55 (38.40)     2:30.13 (38.58)
 85 Papsco, Nicole            13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:26.39    2:30.14        
                  33.61     1:11.18 (37.57)     1:50.81 (39.63)     2:30.14 (39.33)
 86 Hague, Taylor             15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:28.40    2:30.17        
                  33.87     1:11.73 (37.86)     1:50.54 (38.81)     2:30.17 (39.63)
 87 Horan, Casey              16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:49.11L   2:30.20        
                  34.30     1:12.48 (38.18)     1:51.13 (38.65)     2:30.20 (39.07)
 88 Chen, Jessica             13 RMSC-PV              2:28.24    2:30.21        
                  34.57     1:12.59 (38.02)     1:51.27 (38.68)     2:30.21 (38.94)
 89 Gouger, Meredith          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:28.13    2:30.24        
                  33.82     1:11.55 (37.73)     1:50.66 (39.11)     2:30.24 (39.58)
 90 Koch, Katherine           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:29.56    2:30.31        
                  34.20     1:11.98 (37.78)     1:51.14 (39.16)     2:30.31 (39.17)
 91 McKallen, Theresa         15 New York Sharks-MR   2:25.36    2:30.50        
                  33.79     1:11.42 (37.63)     1:50.81 (39.39)     2:30.50 (39.69)
 92 Munch, Catherine          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:28.32    2:30.51        
                  33.82     1:11.68 (37.86)     1:50.94 (39.26)     2:30.51 (39.57)
 93 Melkun, Hannah            16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:27.90    2:30.59        
                  34.43     1:12.32 (37.89)     1:51.47 (39.15)     2:30.59 (39.12)
 93 Weir, Emily               18 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:19.98    2:30.59        
                  33.02     1:10.79 (37.77)     1:50.74 (39.95)     2:30.59 (39.85)
 95 Schmitz, Catherine        16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:36.15    2:30.61        
                  34.07     1:11.69 (37.62)     1:50.81 (39.12)     2:30.61 (39.80)
 96 Tong, Reia                16 RMSC-PV              2:32.82    2:30.84        
                  34.78     1:12.73 (37.95)     1:52.02 (39.29)     2:30.84 (38.82)
 97 Raab, Kimberly            16 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.29    2:30.91        
                  34.97     1:12.55 (37.58)     1:51.82 (39.27)     2:30.91 (39.09)
 98 Hanson, Diana             14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:29.47    2:31.03        
                  34.03     1:12.23 (38.20)     1:51.93 (39.70)     2:31.03 (39.10)
 99 Madalena, Kathryn         17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.07    2:31.11        
                  34.19     1:11.97 (37.78)     1:51.53 (39.56)     2:31.11 (39.58)
100 Valedon, Alexis           15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:27.50    2:31.14        
                  33.45     1:11.72 (38.27)     1:51.16 (39.44)     2:31.14 (39.98)
101 Reynoso, Jessica          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.52    2:31.52        
                  33.27     1:11.12 (37.85)     1:50.88 (39.76)     2:31.52 (40.64)
102 Hyrkas, Christina         14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:26.69    2:31.69        
                  34.39     1:13.01 (38.62)     1:52.21 (39.20)     2:31.69 (39.48)
103 Tillie, Sara              17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:27.94    2:31.73        
                  34.38     1:12.78 (38.40)     1:51.64 (38.86)     2:31.73 (40.09)
104 McGroarty, Kelly          13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:30.14    2:31.92        
                  34.03     1:12.38 (38.35)     1:51.65 (39.27)     2:31.92 (40.27)
105 Curry, Erin               16 Mariners-MA          2:48.00S   2:32.02        
                  34.81     1:13.13 (38.32)     1:52.54 (39.41)     2:32.02 (39.48)
106 Jagielska, Marika         16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:28.86    2:32.07        
                  33.43     1:11.54 (38.11)     1:51.00 (39.46)     2:32.07 (41.07)
107 Olsen, Emily              17 Aqua Gems Swimmi-MR  2:29.31    2:32.09        
                  33.96     1:12.36 (38.40)     1:51.78 (39.42)     2:32.09 (40.31)
108 Lucas, Melissa            17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:29.81    2:32.16        
                  34.78     1:13.22 (38.44)     1:52.83 (39.61)     2:32.16 (39.33)
109 Kolodgie, Kaia            15 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.52    2:32.23        
                  33.60     1:12.00 (38.40)     1:51.58 (39.58)     2:32.23 (40.65)
110 Hickey, Chrisanna         18 Big Blue Swimmin-MR  2:27.58    2:32.25        
                  33.03     1:09.97 (36.94)     1:50.37 (40.40)     2:32.25 (41.88)
111 Fabrizio, Jessica         15 North Shore Swim-MR  2:28.06    2:32.27        
                  33.50     1:11.18 (37.68)     1:51.29 (40.11)     2:32.27 (40.98)
112 Lapinas, Aleksa           14 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:31.40    2:32.36        
                  33.82     1:13.22 (39.40)     1:53.23 (40.01)     2:32.36 (39.13)
113 Parsons, Deanna           15 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.18    2:32.40        
                  35.53     1:14.55 (39.02)     1:53.66 (39.11)     2:32.40 (38.74)
114 Woodman, Lisa             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:28.96    2:32.42        
                  34.60     1:13.23 (38.63)     1:53.10 (39.87)     2:32.42 (39.32)
115 Runk, Julianna            13 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.89    2:32.72        
                  34.15     1:12.45 (38.30)     1:52.39 (39.94)     2:32.72 (40.33)
116 Osmulski, Margarot        18 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:29.74    2:32.85        
                  33.83     1:12.05 (38.22)     1:51.97 (39.92)     2:32.85 (40.88)
117 Parry, Jordan             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:34.59    2:33.13        
                  34.73     1:13.48 (38.75)     1:53.25 (39.77)     2:33.13 (39.88)
118 Molinaro, Breanna         15 Jewish Community-AM  2:29.80    2:33.23        
                  34.58     1:13.24 (38.66)     1:52.86 (39.62)     2:33.23 (40.37)
119 Manor, Laura              18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:26.97    2:33.53        
                  35.09     1:13.67 (38.58)     1:53.15 (39.48)     2:33.53 (40.38)
120 Callahan, Kristen         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:30.25    2:33.83        
                  34.40     1:13.52 (39.12)     1:53.71 (40.19)     2:33.83 (40.12)
121 Burns, Morgan             15 Hilton Area Swim-NI  2:30.24    2:34.09        
                  34.58     1:13.36 (38.78)     1:53.51 (40.15)     2:34.09 (40.58)
122 Durante, Emma             16 Firestone Akron-LE   2:36.07    2:34.22        
                  32.96     1:09.90 (36.94)     1:50.32 (40.42)     2:34.22 (43.90)
123 Cortazzo, Amber           13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:28.51    2:34.54        
                  34.17     1:12.53 (38.36)     1:53.07 (40.54)     2:34.54 (41.47)
124 Johnson, Morgan           16 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  2:26.29    2:34.56        
                  33.36     1:11.45 (38.09)     1:52.81 (41.36)     2:34.56 (41.75)
125 Ludlow, Jade              18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:29.25    2:34.72        
                  34.80     1:13.65 (38.85)     1:53.74 (40.09)     2:34.72 (40.98)
126 Cook, Katrina             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:27.80    2:34.94        
                  34.86     1:13.94 (39.08)     1:53.81 (39.87)     2:34.94 (41.13)
127 Lundkvist, Amelia         17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:34.90    2:35.02        
                  35.01     1:14.24 (39.23)     1:54.58 (40.34)     2:35.02 (40.44)
128 Kirby, Alyssa             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:30.49    2:35.78        
                  34.05     1:13.49 (39.44)     1:54.39 (40.90)     2:35.78 (41.39)
129 Omary, Natalie            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.73    2:36.27        
                  35.01     1:14.21 (39.20)     1:55.49 (41.28)     2:36.27 (40.78)
130 Cox, Abigail              15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:29.46    2:37.02        
                  36.37     1:15.76 (39.39)     1:56.10 (40.34)     2:37.02 (40.92)
131 Painter, Kathryn          13 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:28.86    2:38.05        
                  35.94     1:16.05 (40.11)     1:57.37 (41.32)     2:38.05 (40.68)
132 Floria, Emily             16 RMSC-PV              2:32.23    2:39.35        
                  35.71     1:16.32 (40.61)     1:57.73 (41.41)     2:39.35 (41.62)
 -- Hutzler, Alexandra        13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.45         DQ        
                  34.34     1:12.36 (38.02)     1:51.55 (39.19)          DQ (39.54)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 53.80   3/27/2002 Christy Raleigh, NBAC                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Felicia        17 North Baltimore-MD     54.42      53.08M        20  
                  25.01       53.08 (28.07)                                        
  2 Kylliainen, Tanja   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    55.25      55.15         17  
                  25.94       55.15 (29.21)                                        
  3 Neal, Lia           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.63      55.41         16  
                  25.99       55.41 (29.42)                                        
  4 Grogg, Zina         17 West Allegheny A-AM    55.94      55.69         15  
                  26.43       55.69 (29.26)                                        
  5 Haufler, Allison    16 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.13      56.08         14  
                  26.35       56.08 (29.73)                                        
  6 Vrooman, Lindsay    18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    56.56      56.90         13  
                  26.39       56.90 (30.51)                                        
  7 Koch, Katherine     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    56.76      57.24         12  
                  26.90       57.24 (30.34)                                        
  8 O'Toole, Stephanie  15 North Baltimore-MD     56.77      57.32         11  
                  26.33       57.32 (30.99)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wolla, Kaitlin      17 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.33      56.67          9  
                  26.86       56.67 (29.81)                                        
 10 Yang, Kelley        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     56.86      57.08          7  
                  26.26       57.08 (30.82)                                        
 11 Gruber, Margaret    14 Pine Richland Aq-AM    56.96      57.16          6  
                  27.13       57.16 (30.03)                                        
 12 Sims, Danielle      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.35      57.24          5  
                  26.65       57.24 (30.59)                                        
 13 Myers, Abby         16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    57.02      57.35          4  
                  26.65       57.35 (30.70)                                        
 14 Pittman, Catherine  18 Unique Swimming-VA     57.08      57.42          2.5
                  26.73       57.42 (30.69)                                        
 14 Deardorff, Serena   14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      57.28      57.42          2.5
                  27.05       57.42 (30.37)                                        
 16 Harper, Shannon     15 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.35      57.51          1  
                  26.83       57.51 (30.68)                                        
 17 Lewinson, Rebecca   17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     57.21      57.57        
                  27.05       57.57 (30.52)                                        
C - Final
 17 Marko, Andrea       18 Jewish Community-AM    57.77      56.68        
                  26.34       56.68 (30.34)                                        
 18 Ares, Natalya       15 All Star Aquatic-PV    57.39      57.22        
                  26.78       57.22 (30.44)                                        
 19 Sun, Angela         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.55      57.56        
                  26.77       57.56 (30.79)                                        
 20 Yuen, Jocelyn       15 Princeton Tiger-NJ     57.50      57.86        
                  27.22       57.86 (30.64)                                        
 21 Dillione, Kate      17 Spirit Swimming-MA     57.45      57.99        
                  27.08       57.99 (30.91)                                        
 22 Roberts, Allison    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    57.74    1:00.27        
                  28.31     1:00.27 (31.96)                                        
 -- Mann, Anna          15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    57.68         DQ        
                  27.29          DQ (31.56)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 53.80   3/27/2002 Christy Raleigh, NBAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Felicia              17 North Baltimore-MD     52.71      54.42 q      
                  25.73       54.42 (28.69)                                        
  2 Kylliainen, Tanja         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    55.65      55.25 q      
                  25.79       55.25 (29.46)                                        
  3 Grogg, Zina               17 West Allegheny A-AM    55.10      55.94 q      
                  26.28       55.94 (29.66)                                        
  4 Haufler, Allison          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.22      56.13 q      
                  26.19       56.13 (29.94)                                        
  5 Vrooman, Lindsay          18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    55.36      56.56 q      
                  26.29       56.56 (30.27)                                        
  6 Neal, Lia                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.14      56.63 q      
                  26.85       56.63 (29.78)                                        
  7 Koch, Katherine           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    57.31      56.76 q      
                  26.74       56.76 (30.02)                                        
  8 O'Toole, Stephanie        15 North Baltimore-MD     57.91      56.77 q      
                  26.79       56.77 (29.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yang, Kelley              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     56.05      56.86 q      
                  26.30       56.86 (30.56)                                        
 10 Gruber, Margaret          14 Pine Richland Aq-AM    56.70      56.96 q      
                  26.84       56.96 (30.12)                                        
 11 Myers, Abby               16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    56.15      57.02 q      
                  26.67       57.02 (30.35)                                        
 12 Pittman, Catherine        18 Unique Swimming-VA     57.16      57.08 q      
                  27.00       57.08 (30.08)                                        
 13 Lewinson, Rebecca         17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     57.84      57.21 q      
                  26.73       57.21 (30.48)                                        
 14 Deardorff, Serena         14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      57.45      57.28 q      
                  27.04       57.28 (30.24)                                        
 15 Wolla, Kaitlin            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.88      57.33 q      
                  26.52       57.33 (30.81)                                        
 16 Harper, Shannon           15 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.13      57.35 q      
                  26.76       57.35 (30.59)                                        
 16 Sims, Danielle            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.94      57.35 q      
                  26.42       57.35 (30.93)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Ares, Natalya             15 All Star Aquatic-PV    56.64      57.39 q      
                  27.60       57.39 (29.79)                                        
 19 Dillione, Kate            17 Spirit Swimming-MA     57.16      57.45 q      
                  27.30       57.45 (30.15)                                        
 20 Yuen, Jocelyn             15 Princeton Tiger-NJ     57.46      57.50 q      
                  27.15       57.50 (30.35)                                        
 21 Sun, Angela               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.76      57.55 q      
                  26.86       57.55 (30.69)                                        
 22 Mann, Anna                15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    57.12      57.68 q      
                  27.00       57.68 (30.68)                                        
 23 Roberts, Allison          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    56.26      57.74 q      
                  27.23       57.74 (30.51)                                        
 24 Marko, Andrea             18 Jewish Community-AM    55.61      57.77 q      
                  26.64       57.77 (31.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Von Paris, Meredith       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.03      57.86        
                  27.19       57.86 (30.67)                                        
 26 Jordan, Margaret          15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    55.95      57.93        
                  26.84       57.93 (31.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Monahan, Bailie           16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    55.68      57.95        
                  26.76       57.95 (31.19)                                        
 28 Flewelling, Laura         17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    59.72      58.05        
                  26.94       58.05 (31.11)                                        
 29 Fosburgh, Elizabeth       15 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.13      58.13        
                  27.05       58.13 (31.08)                                        
 30 Bishop, Gabrielle         15 Unique Swimming-VA     57.10      58.17        
                  27.13       58.17 (31.04)                                        
 31 Parry, Jordan             16 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.27      58.34        
                  27.58       58.34 (30.76)                                        
 32 Kwarcinski, Meaghan       15 Greater Holyoke-NE     59.84      58.37        
                  27.78       58.37 (30.59)                                        
 33 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.67      58.41        
                  27.30       58.41 (31.11)                                        
 34 Zhang, Jennifer           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.08      58.44        
                  27.50       58.44 (30.94)                                        
 35 Donald, Elena             17 Retriever Aquati-MD    58.65      58.47        
                  27.44       58.47 (31.03)                                        
 36 Jibrine, Nicole           17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    57.76      58.52        
                  27.66       58.52 (30.86)                                        
 37 Criscuolo, Holly          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.08      58.53        
                  27.22       58.53 (31.31)                                        
 38 Zhao, Amy                 13 Branford Stingra-CT    58.01      58.54        
                  27.71       58.54 (30.83)                                        
 39 Edsall, Kacy              16 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.40      58.59        
                  27.22       58.59 (31.37)                                        
 40 Hough, Kendall            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.82      58.63        
                  26.92       58.63 (31.71)                                        
 41 Beale, Natalie            16 North Baltimore-MD     57.50      58.66        
                  27.25       58.66 (31.41)                                        
 42 Clarke, Courtney          13 Shockwaves Aquat-MA    58.94      58.70        
                  27.29       58.70 (31.41)                                        
 43 Dillione, Tomlyn          14 Spirit Swimming-MA     57.13      58.74        
                  27.70       58.74 (31.04)                                        
 44 Harvey, Colby             13 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    59.57      58.86        
                  27.06       58.86 (31.80)                                        
 45 Hill, Lindsay             17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    59.77      58.87        
                  27.56       58.87 (31.31)                                        
 46 Simpson, Korbyn           13 North Baltimore-MD     59.54      58.95        
                  27.53       58.95 (31.42)                                        
 47 Howard, Megan             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.72      59.05        
                  27.12       59.05 (31.93)                                        
 48 Reifinger, Erica          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.70      59.06        
                  28.24       59.06 (30.82)                                        
 49 Brennan, Jennifer         18 Lower Moreland S-MA    59.73      59.07        
                  27.79       59.07 (31.28)                                        
 50 Rowe, Kathryn             16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.04      59.11        
                  27.92       59.11 (31.19)                                        
 51 Vincent, Taylor           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.85      59.14        
                  27.99       59.14 (31.15)                                        
 52 Schmitt, Summer           14 Dewitt Swim Club-NI    57.70      59.15        
                  27.45       59.15 (31.70)                                        
 53 Frediani, Catherine       15 Retriever Aquati-MD    59.07      59.18        
                  27.93       59.18 (31.25)                                        
 54 Lampe, Shannon            17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.90      59.26        
                  27.79       59.26 (31.47)                                        
 55 Dukes, Carrie             14 Arena Club Aquat-MD    58.92      59.30        
                  27.82       59.30 (31.48)                                        
 56 Johnsen, Natalie          15 Upper St Clair S-AM    58.65      59.32        
                  27.57       59.32 (31.75)                                        
 57 Swarts, Rachel            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.42      59.33        
                  27.59       59.33 (31.74)                                        
 58 Jessen, Annika            17 Potomac Marlins-PV     57.64      59.35        
                  27.66       59.35 (31.69)                                        
 59 Rhodes, Lauren            13 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.87      59.37        
                  27.15       59.37 (32.22)                                        
 60 Slattery, Molly           17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    57.76      59.46        
                  27.57       59.46 (31.89)                                        
 61 Terpenny, Haley           14 H2okie Aquatics-VA     59.80      59.47        
                  27.93       59.47 (31.54)                                        
 62 Grossman, Helen           12 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.24      59.50        
                  28.13       59.50 (31.37)                                        
 63 West, Casey               14 Greater Baltimor-MD    59.17      59.52        
                  27.65       59.52 (31.87)                                        
 64 Bott, Rebecca             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.77      59.54        
                  27.95       59.54 (31.59)                                        
 64 Martin, Courteney         14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    58.66      59.54        
                  27.42       59.54 (32.12)                                        
 66 Lucia, Amanda             16 UN-HYV-NE              59.42      59.55        
                  28.05       59.55 (31.50)                                        
 66 Kwok, Joyce               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.47      59.55        
                  27.53       59.55 (32.02)                                        
 68 Lavay, Emily              17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    58.33      59.59        
                  28.01       59.59 (31.58)                                        
 69 Larkin, Colleen           16 Viking Aquatic C-MR    58.01      59.64        
                  28.32       59.64 (31.32)                                        
 69 Foreman, Shannon          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    58.64      59.64        
                  27.89       59.64 (31.75)                                        
 71 Collins, Catherine        17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    58.17      59.66        
                  27.85       59.66 (31.81)                                        
 72 Atkinson, Kelsey          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.04      59.71        
                  28.35       59.71 (31.36)                                        
 72 Marrkand, Jennifer        14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    59.04      59.71        
                  27.81       59.71 (31.90)                                        
 74 Shyu, Doronne             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.41      59.79        
                  28.16       59.79 (31.63)                                        
 74 Gouger, Meredith          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.17      59.79        
                  28.53       59.79 (31.26)                                        
 76 Cavanaugh, Anna           18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    58.72      59.81        
                  28.43       59.81 (31.38)                                        
 77 Bilott, Anne              17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    59.30      59.83        
                  27.96       59.83 (31.87)                                        
 77 Murslack, Kristen         15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:00.03      59.83        
                  28.43       59.83 (31.40)                                        
 79 Grabowski, Gina           18 UN-PPST-NJ             59.17      59.85        
                  28.02       59.85 (31.83)                                        
 80 Baker, Lauren             16 Quest Swimming-VA      59.84      59.87        
                  28.39       59.87 (31.48)                                        
 81 Gentry, Marissa           17 RMSC-PV                58.38      59.92        
                  27.90       59.92 (32.02)                                        
 81 Ewing, Kelsey             16 Manchester Swim-NE     58.98      59.92        
                  28.15       59.92 (31.77)                                        
 83 Gervas, Kellie            16 West Allegheny A-AM    58.77      59.97        
                  27.99       59.97 (31.98)                                        
 83 Lajoie, Emily             15 Aquabears-CT         1:00.07      59.97        
                  28.32       59.97 (31.65)                                        
 85 Overend, Meghan           17 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.43    1:00.00        
                  27.93     1:00.00 (32.07)                                        
 86 Wight, Sydney             14 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    59.99    1:00.01        
                  27.96     1:00.01 (32.05)                                        
 87 Yeh, Joanna               18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    58.39    1:00.03        
                  28.09     1:00.03 (31.94)                                        
 88 Smith, Kelsey             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.81    1:00.06        
                  28.21     1:00.06 (31.85)                                        
 89 Saunders, Christian       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.06    1:00.07        
                  27.48     1:00.07 (32.59)                                        
 90 Haruki, Yuria             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.10    1:00.09        
                  28.19     1:00.09 (31.90)                                        
 91 Rusch, Madeline           14 New Canaan YMCA-CT     59.13    1:00.11        
                  27.88     1:00.11 (32.23)                                        
 92 Woodman, Lisa             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:01.00    1:00.12        
                  28.19     1:00.12 (31.93)                                        
 93 Ryan, Gillian             14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.33    1:00.13        
                  28.36     1:00.13 (31.77)                                        
 94 Pierce, Samantha          16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    57.96    1:00.14        
                  28.47     1:00.14 (31.67)                                        
 95 Doughty, Brigitte         17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.50    1:00.16        
                  28.86     1:00.16 (31.30)                                        
 96 Danin, Kylie              13 West Islip Swim-MR     58.95    1:00.17        
                  27.70     1:00.17 (32.47)                                        
 96 McIlmail, Corrigan        13 RMSC-PV                58.40    1:00.17        
                  28.09     1:00.17 (32.08)                                        
 98 Mahoney, Allison          17 Westboro Tennis-NE     59.97    1:00.19        
 99 Monsees, Courtney         17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:07.10L   1:00.22        
                  27.81     1:00.22 (32.41)                                        
100 Doherty, Bridget          14 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.08    1:00.25        
                  28.58     1:00.25 (31.67)                                        
101 Anastasiou, Elle          15 BGC-N. Westchest-MR    59.98    1:00.26        
                  27.67     1:00.26 (32.59)                                        
102 Warwick, Danielle         18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:00.05    1:00.30        
                  28.27     1:00.30 (32.03)                                        
103 Fazio, Casey              15 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:01.43    1:00.31        
                  28.46     1:00.31 (31.85)                                        
104 Gibbs, Karalyn            16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:00.08    1:00.32        
                  28.40     1:00.32 (31.92)                                        
105 Shea, Erin                17 Greater Baltimor-MD    59.10    1:00.33        
                  28.31     1:00.33 (32.02)                                        
106 Dillione, Maggie          18 Spirit Swimming-MA   1:00.03    1:00.37        
                  28.29     1:00.37 (32.08)                                        
106 Hoffman, Shekinah         16 Marist Swim Club-MR    59.75    1:00.37        
                  28.44     1:00.37 (31.93)                                        
108 Hicks, Taylor             15 RMSC-PV                59.67    1:00.39        
                  28.25     1:00.39 (32.14)                                        
109 Didawick, Amanda          14 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.98    1:00.40        
                  28.19     1:00.40 (32.21)                                        
109 Pietrantonio, Frances     15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.65    1:00.40        
                  28.27     1:00.40 (32.13)                                        
111 Garcia, Laura             13 All Star Aquatic-PV    59.87    1:00.48        
                  28.47     1:00.48 (32.01)                                        
112 Anderson, Hayley          17 Hopkins Mariner-CT     58.98    1:00.49        
                  28.44     1:00.49 (32.05)                                        
113 Duvvuri, Priya            16 Elite Swim Club-NJ     59.49    1:00.50        
                  28.22     1:00.50 (32.28)                                        
114 Walley, Alexis            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.82    1:00.53        
                  28.25     1:00.53 (32.28)                                        
115 Dinardo, Sarah            19 UN-PV-PV               58.81    1:00.54        
                  28.70     1:00.54 (31.84)                                        
116 Dubay, Shannon            18 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    58.28    1:00.55        
                  27.88     1:00.55 (32.67)                                        
116 Stearns, Lindsay          14 Elite Swim Club-NJ     59.58    1:00.55        
                  27.98     1:00.55 (32.57)                                        
118 McGarry, Christina        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.91    1:00.57        
                  28.53     1:00.57 (32.04)                                        
119 Creasy, Brittany          13 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.33    1:00.59        
                  28.45     1:00.59 (32.14)                                        
120 Zipf, Amanda              18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    58.68    1:00.62        
                  28.07     1:00.62 (32.55)                                        
121 Clark, Caroline           14 RMSC-PV                58.66    1:00.63        
                  28.89     1:00.63 (31.74)                                        
122 Skaperdas, Alexandra      16 New Canaan YMCA-CT     59.81    1:00.65        
                  28.10     1:00.65 (32.55)                                        
122 Formica, Christina        13 Lower Moreland S-MA    59.53    1:00.65        
                  28.59     1:00.65 (32.06)                                        
124 Stoner, Morgan            18 Jewish Community-AM    59.41    1:00.67        
                  27.57     1:00.67 (33.10)                                        
125 Weinstock, Victoria       14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    58.98    1:00.68        
                  28.55     1:00.68 (32.13)                                        
126 Maggi, Sage               13 Aquabears-CT           58.86    1:00.70        
                  28.39     1:00.70 (32.31)                                        
127 Ferguson, Ashleigh        15 RMSC-PV              1:00.81    1:00.78        
                  27.61     1:00.78 (33.17)                                        
128 Athmer, Alyssa            16 Firestone Akron-LE     59.82    1:00.80        
                  28.36     1:00.80 (32.44)                                        
129 Harper, Jessica           14 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:01.39    1:00.82        
                  28.36     1:00.82 (32.46)                                        
130 Braddon, Madeline         14 Victor Swim Club-NI    59.65    1:00.83        
                  27.85     1:00.83 (32.98)                                        
131 Solt, Victoria            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.54    1:00.84        
                  28.09     1:00.84 (32.75)                                        
131 Hickey, Chrisanna         18 Big Blue Swimmin-MR  1:00.18    1:00.84        
                  27.73     1:00.84 (33.11)                                        
133 Osmulski, Sarah           15 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.90    1:00.85        
                  28.84     1:00.85 (32.01)                                        
134 Rossick, Katelyn          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.47    1:00.87        
                  28.01     1:00.87 (32.86)                                        
134 Crompton, Georgie         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.70    1:00.87        
                  28.61     1:00.87 (32.26)                                        
134 Briant, Hannah            15 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.40    1:00.87        
                  28.31     1:00.87 (32.56)                                        
137 Burke, Kaitlin            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    59.28    1:00.92        
                  28.39     1:00.92 (32.53)                                        
138 Rodriguez, Rhyan          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.42    1:00.95        
                  28.17     1:00.95 (32.78)                                        
138 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.33    1:00.95        
                  28.56     1:00.95 (32.39)                                        
138 Melo, Meredith            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.92    1:00.95        
                  27.85     1:00.95 (33.10)                                        
141 Barriss, Julianne         17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    59.91    1:00.96        
                  28.45     1:00.96 (32.51)                                        
141 Reyes, Claudia            14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:01.35    1:00.96        
                  28.42     1:00.96 (32.54)                                        
143 Gever, Caitlyn            16 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  1:00.93    1:00.97        
                  27.93     1:00.97 (33.04)                                        
144 Pia, Emily                15 West Allegheny A-AM    59.82    1:00.99        
                  28.40     1:00.99 (32.59)                                        
145 Poland, Emily             16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.81    1:01.05        
                  28.40     1:01.05 (32.65)                                        
146 Kelly, Grace              18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:00.47    1:01.07        
                  28.76     1:01.07 (32.31)                                        
147 Cervone, Alisha           17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:00.65    1:01.08        
                  28.59     1:01.08 (32.49)                                        
148 Haufler, Kristin          14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.92    1:01.09        
                  28.39     1:01.09 (32.70)                                        
149 Hetzer, Nicole            14 Connetquot Swim-MR     59.80    1:01.11        
                  28.48     1:01.11 (32.63)                                        
150 Parsons, Deanna           15 North Baltimore-MD     59.43    1:01.14        
                  28.08     1:01.14 (33.06)                                        
151 Sargent, Rikki            15 RMSC-PV              1:00.08    1:01.15        
                  28.35     1:01.15 (32.80)                                        
152 Krohner, Gavrielle        15 Peters Township-AM     59.47    1:01.17        
                  27.67     1:01.17 (33.50)                                        
153 Tomko, Chelsea            17 Battlefield Area-VA    58.19    1:01.18        
                  28.10     1:01.18 (33.08)                                        
154 Chan, Shirley             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.76    1:01.23        
                  29.35     1:01.23 (31.88)                                        
155 Bernstein, Ariana         15 Retriever Aquati-MD    59.62    1:01.24        
                  28.45     1:01.24 (32.79)                                        
155 Sears, Rachel             18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.66    1:01.24        
                  28.16     1:01.24 (33.08)                                        
157 Li, Kristina              13 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.15    1:01.25        
                  28.40     1:01.25 (32.85)                                        
158 Minnich, Shannon          15 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:00.08    1:01.31        
                  28.85     1:01.31 (32.46)                                        
159 Manor, Laura              18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    59.27    1:01.33        
                  28.94     1:01.33 (32.39)                                        
160 Considine, Nora           16 RMSC-PV                59.37    1:01.36        
                  28.98     1:01.36 (32.38)                                        
160 Beasley, Sia              13 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.80    1:01.36        
                  28.49     1:01.36 (32.87)                                        
162 Dickerson, Brittany       14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.31    1:01.43        
                  29.34     1:01.43 (32.09)                                        
163 Secules, Chiara           18 Hampshire Hills-NE     59.59    1:01.54        
                  27.98     1:01.54 (33.56)                                        
164 Rueda, Daniela            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.82    1:01.56        
                  28.65     1:01.56 (32.91)                                        
165 Hondros, Julia            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.09    1:01.63        
                  28.80     1:01.63 (32.83)                                        
166 Boughton, Melissa         17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    58.97    1:01.67        
                  29.05     1:01.67 (32.62)                                        
167 Watt, Sarah               18 NOVA of Virginia-VA    59.89    1:01.70        
                  28.90     1:01.70 (32.80)                                        
168 Baird, Joanna             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.93    1:01.77        
                  29.12     1:01.77 (32.65)                                        
168 Coccaro, Claudia          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.05L   1:01.77        
                  28.67     1:01.77 (33.10)                                        
170 Patinski, Leah            18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    59.78    1:01.82        
                  28.67     1:01.82 (33.15)                                        
171 Vairo, Corinne            18 Three Village Sw-MR    58.87    1:01.83        
                  28.75     1:01.83 (33.08)                                        
172 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.66    1:01.84        
                  30.05     1:01.84 (31.79)                                        
173 Hoopes, Madeleine         15 Greater Latrobe-AM     59.89    1:01.85        
                  28.43     1:01.85 (33.42)                                        
174 Filippelli, Caroline      14 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:00.51    1:01.90        
                  28.66     1:01.90 (33.24)                                        
175 Engberg, Emma             15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:00.94    1:01.93        
                  29.37     1:01.93 (32.56)                                        
176 Gragnani, Karen           16 RMSC-PV              1:00.33    1:01.94        
                  28.92     1:01.94 (33.02)                                        
177 Koch, Carolyn             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.81    1:02.00        
                  29.29     1:02.00 (32.71)                                        
178 Omary, Natalie            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.26    1:02.09        
                  29.05     1:02.09 (33.04)                                        
179 Price, Gabrielle          18 Hilton Area Swim-NI  1:00.58    1:02.11        
                  29.13     1:02.11 (32.98)                                        
179 Hullings, Alyssa          17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:00.59    1:02.11        
                  28.72     1:02.11 (33.39)                                        
181 Gannon, Amanda            16 West Allegheny A-AM    59.85    1:02.12        
                  28.83     1:02.12 (33.29)                                        
182 Collins, Elizabeth        17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:00.06    1:02.13        
                  29.07     1:02.13 (33.06)                                        
183 Cassano, Lauren           16 Peters Township-AM   1:00.17    1:02.15        
                  28.95     1:02.15 (33.20)                                        
183 Boswell, Sydney           15 Ocean City C-cer-MA  1:02.63    1:02.15        
                  28.59     1:02.15 (33.56)                                        
185 Kerico, Amber             17 Blue Waves Swim-PV     59.37    1:02.22        
                  28.36     1:02.22 (33.86)                                        
186 Aiello, Jennifer          17 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:01.87    1:02.24        
                  28.81     1:02.24 (33.43)                                        
187 Duncalf, Kathleen         15 BGC-N. Westchest-MR    59.50    1:02.51        
                  29.33     1:02.51 (33.18)                                        
188 Weston-Dawkes, Victoria   16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.33    1:02.58        
                  29.37     1:02.58 (33.21)                                        
189 Otwell, Bria              12 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:01.95    1:02.67        
                  29.65     1:02.67 (33.02)                                        
190 Hutzelmann, Amanda        14 Aqua Gems Swimmi-MR  1:00.15    1:02.90        
                  28.83     1:02.90 (34.07)                                        
191 Johnson, Taylor           15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:02.35    1:02.95        
                  29.78     1:02.95 (33.17)                                        
192 Morrison, Laura           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:04.03    1:02.99        
                  29.50     1:02.99 (33.49)                                        
193 Brown, Diane              15 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:00.56    1:03.07        
                  29.50     1:03.07 (33.57)                                        
194 DiCapua, Claudia          15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:01.93    1:03.24        
                  29.60     1:03.24 (33.64)                                        
195 Ludlow, Jade              18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.19    1:03.29        
                  29.26     1:03.29 (34.03)                                        
195 Weik, Hayley              15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:03.66    1:03.29        
                  28.91     1:03.29 (34.38)                                        
197 Venice, Charissa          14 New York Sharks-MR   1:00.64    1:03.33        
                  28.95     1:03.33 (34.38)                                        
198 Kligys, Sydney            15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.08    1:04.19        
                  29.78     1:04.19 (34.41)                                        
199 Smith, Sara               17 RMSC-PV              1:04.23    1:04.22        
                  30.19     1:04.22 (34.03)                                        
200 Wargo, Mackenzie          16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  1:00.02    1:06.38        
                  29.70     1:06.38 (36.68)                                        
201 Guessford, Elise          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.62    1:06.99        
                  30.70     1:06.99 (36.29)                                        
202 Walsh, Shannon            14 Big Blue Swimmin-MR  1:08.69    1:09.87        
                  32.17     1:09.87 (37.70)                                        
 -- Hall, Alina               17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.48         DQ        
                  27.48          DQ (31.41)                                        
 -- Hollingsworth, Taylor     16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:04.72         DQ        
                  29.99          DQ (34.61)                                        
 -- Ward, Susan               15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.54         DQ        
 -- Ferris, Brenna            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.55         DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:58.73   3/28/2009 Tan Kylliainen, LBA                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kylliainen, Tanja   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:01.58    1:58.74         20  
                  26.63       56.40 (29.77)     1:27.19 (30.79)     1:58.74 (31.55)
  2 Cameron, Emily      15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:02.06    2:00.20         17  
                  26.96       57.51 (30.55)     1:28.82 (31.31)     2:00.20 (31.38)
  3 Hu, Janet           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.64    2:00.43         16  
                  27.50       59.13 (31.63)     1:30.44 (31.31)     2:00.43 (29.99)
  4 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:02.44    2:00.75         15  
                  27.67       58.41 (30.74)     1:29.72 (31.31)     2:00.75 (31.03)
  5 Vincent, Amanda     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.59    2:01.10         14  
                  28.81       59.06 (30.25)     1:30.34 (31.28)     2:01.10 (30.76)
  6 Haufler, Allison    16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:03.39    2:01.74         13  
                  27.28       58.28 (31.00)     1:29.89 (31.61)     2:01.74 (31.85)
  7 Warren, Frances     16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.47    2:03.45         12  
                  28.01       59.15 (31.14)     1:31.12 (31.97)     2:03.45 (32.33)
  8 Myers, Abby         16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:03.73    2:03.54         11  
                  27.48       58.39 (30.91)     1:30.57 (32.18)     2:03.54 (32.97)
B - Final
  9 Wang, Willa         15 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.44    2:00.92          9  
                  27.69       58.73 (31.04)     1:29.73 (31.00)     2:00.92 (31.19)
 10 Staub, Andrea       18 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.27    2:01.34          7  
                  27.88       58.58 (30.70)     1:29.71 (31.13)     2:01.34 (31.63)
 11 Surhoff, Kendall    16 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.45    2:02.60          6  
                  27.53       58.71 (31.18)     1:30.49 (31.78)     2:02.60 (32.11)
 12 Miller, Katelyn     15 Firestone Akron-LE   2:05.09    2:04.18          5  
                  28.08       59.57 (31.49)     1:31.59 (32.02)     2:04.18 (32.59)
 13 Koch, Katherine     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:05.46    2:05.92          4  
                  28.05       59.59 (31.54)     1:32.44 (32.85)     2:05.92 (33.48)
 14 Vrooman, Lindsay    18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:04.43    2:06.06          3  
                  27.52       59.23 (31.71)     1:32.67 (33.44)     2:06.06 (33.39)
 15 Dillione, Kate      17 Spirit Swimming-MA   2:06.28    2:06.10          2  
                  28.15     1:00.24 (32.09)     1:33.24 (33.00)     2:06.10 (32.86)
 16 Yang, Kelley        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:04.87    2:06.74          1  
                  27.91       59.49 (31.58)     1:32.42 (32.93)     2:06.74 (34.32)
C - Final
 17 Reifinger, Erica    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.39    2:05.44        
                  28.86     1:00.73 (31.87)     1:33.04 (32.31)     2:05.44 (32.40)
 18 Dinardo, Sarah      19 UN-PV-PV             2:06.85    2:06.11        
                  28.76     1:00.62 (31.86)     1:33.33 (32.71)     2:06.11 (32.78)
 19 Chan, Olivia        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.97    2:06.33        
                  28.82     1:00.76 (31.94)     1:33.39 (32.63)     2:06.33 (32.94)
 20 Monahan, Bailie     16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:07.11    2:06.35        
                  28.10     1:00.02 (31.92)     1:32.84 (32.82)     2:06.35 (33.51)
 21 Runk, Gabrielle     14 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.07    2:06.36        
                  28.81     1:00.60 (31.79)     1:33.38 (32.78)     2:06.36 (32.98)
 22 Paavola, Jordan     18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:06.48    2:06.96        
                  28.44     1:00.44 (32.00)     1:33.48 (33.04)     2:06.96 (33.48)
 23 Liu, Kelsey         17 RMSC-PV              2:07.78    2:07.83        
                  29.26     1:01.94 (32.68)     1:34.82 (32.88)     2:07.83 (33.01)
 24 Zhang, Jennifer     16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:06.92    2:08.37        
                  28.88     1:01.34 (32.46)     1:34.79 (33.45)     2:08.37 (33.58)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:58.73   3/28/2009 Tan Kylliainen, LBA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kylliainen, Tanja         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:58.73    2:01.58 q      
                  27.30       58.32 (31.02)     1:29.75 (31.43)     2:01.58 (31.83)
  2 Vincent, Amanda           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.60    2:01.59 q      
                  28.17       59.21 (31.04)     1:30.25 (31.04)     2:01.59 (31.34)
  3 Hu, Janet                 14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:02.53    2:01.64 q      
                  27.32       58.79 (31.47)     1:31.88 (33.09)     2:01.64 (29.76)
  4 Cameron, Emily            15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:00.98    2:02.06 q      
                  27.62       58.57 (30.95)     1:30.30 (31.73)     2:02.06 (31.76)
  5 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:00.32    2:02.44 q      
                  28.16       59.36 (31.20)     1:30.97 (31.61)     2:02.44 (31.47)
  6 Haufler, Allison          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:05.85    2:03.39 q      
                  28.05       59.07 (31.02)     1:30.76 (31.69)     2:03.39 (32.63)
  7 Warren, Frances           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.43    2:03.47 q      
                  28.27       59.39 (31.12)     1:31.17 (31.78)     2:03.47 (32.30)
  8 Myers, Abby               16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:04.51    2:03.73 q      
                  27.25       57.64 (30.39)     1:29.09 (31.45)     2:03.73 (34.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vrooman, Lindsay          18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:00.36    2:04.43 q      
                  27.69       59.44 (31.75)     1:31.63 (32.19)     2:04.43 (32.80)
 10 Wang, Willa               15 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.35    2:04.44 q      
                  28.49       59.86 (31.37)     1:31.70 (31.84)     2:04.44 (32.74)
 11 Surhoff, Kendall          16 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.92    2:04.45 q      
                  27.96       59.85 (31.89)     1:32.37 (32.52)     2:04.45 (32.08)
 12 Yang, Kelley              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.73    2:04.87 q      
                  27.45       58.79 (31.34)     1:31.00 (32.21)     2:04.87 (33.87)
 13 Miller, Katelyn           15 Firestone Akron-LE   2:06.60    2:05.09 q      
                  28.09       59.63 (31.54)     1:31.90 (32.27)     2:05.09 (33.19)
 14 Staub, Andrea             18 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.55    2:05.27 q      
                  28.00       59.71 (31.71)     1:32.28 (32.57)     2:05.27 (32.99)
 15 Koch, Katherine           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:08.85    2:05.46 q      
                  28.60     1:00.25 (31.65)     1:32.34 (32.09)     2:05.46 (33.12)
 16 Dillione, Kate            17 Spirit Swimming-MA   2:08.11    2:06.28 q      
                  28.38     1:00.64 (32.26)     1:33.24 (32.60)     2:06.28 (33.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hambrick, Chaney          15 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  2:06.67    2:06.38 q      
                  28.22     1:00.15 (31.93)     1:33.51 (33.36)     2:06.38 (32.87)
 18 Reifinger, Erica          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.24    2:06.39 q      
                  28.86     1:00.68 (31.82)     1:32.92 (32.24)     2:06.39 (33.47)
 19 Paavola, Jordan           18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:03.42    2:06.48 q      
                  27.75       59.51 (31.76)     1:32.99 (33.48)     2:06.48 (33.49)
 20 Dinardo, Sarah            19 UN-PV-PV             2:04.80    2:06.85 q      
                  28.99     1:01.22 (32.23)     1:33.93 (32.71)     2:06.85 (32.92)
 21 Zhang, Jennifer           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.14    2:06.92 q      
                  28.41     1:00.82 (32.41)     1:33.49 (32.67)     2:06.92 (33.43)
 22 Chan, Olivia              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.05    2:06.97 q      
                  28.72     1:00.43 (31.71)     1:32.99 (32.56)     2:06.97 (33.98)
 23 Runk, Gabrielle           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.33    2:07.07 q      
                  29.35     1:01.60 (32.25)     1:34.01 (32.41)     2:07.07 (33.06)
 24 Monahan, Bailie           16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:04.33    2:07.11 q      
                  28.17       59.77 (31.60)     1:33.08 (33.31)     2:07.11 (34.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Liu, Kelsey               17 RMSC-PV              2:08.33    2:07.78        
                  29.07     1:01.59 (32.52)     1:34.59 (33.00)     2:07.78 (33.19)
 26 Krebs, Jessie             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.57    2:07.81        
                  29.13     1:01.10 (31.97)     1:34.18 (33.08)     2:07.81 (33.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bopp, Amy                 15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:07.33    2:08.03        
                  29.08     1:01.29 (32.21)     1:34.50 (33.21)     2:08.03 (33.53)
 28 O'Brien, Taylor           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.35    2:08.12        
                  29.01     1:01.30 (32.29)     1:34.44 (33.14)     2:08.12 (33.68)
 29 Pietrantonio, Frances     15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:12.38    2:08.18        
                  28.22     1:00.44 (32.22)     1:34.19 (33.75)     2:08.18 (33.99)
 30 Wolla, Kaitlin            17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.96    2:08.29        
                  29.01     1:01.41 (32.40)     1:34.25 (32.84)     2:08.29 (34.04)
 31 Sims, Danielle            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.04    2:08.36        
                  27.77       59.80 (32.03)     1:33.94 (34.14)     2:08.36 (34.42)
 32 Gruber, Margaret          14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:05.11    2:08.43        
                  28.59     1:00.64 (32.05)     1:34.15 (33.51)     2:08.43 (34.28)
 33 Ares, Natalya             15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:09.42    2:08.51        
                  28.12     1:00.37 (32.25)     1:33.54 (33.17)     2:08.51 (34.97)
 34 Dillione, Tomlyn          14 Spirit Swimming-MA   2:07.02    2:08.58        
                  28.55     1:00.63 (32.08)     1:34.40 (33.77)     2:08.58 (34.18)
 35 Terpenny, Haley           14 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:10.86    2:08.68        
                  29.01     1:01.72 (32.71)     1:35.28 (33.56)     2:08.68 (33.40)
 36 Lucia, Amanda             16 UN-HYV-NE            2:10.35    2:08.73        
                  28.85     1:01.23 (32.38)     1:34.65 (33.42)     2:08.73 (34.08)
 37 Boyko, Emily              15 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:09.41    2:08.93        
                  29.62     1:02.52 (32.90)     1:35.44 (32.92)     2:08.93 (33.49)
 38 Swarts, Rachel            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.89    2:09.09        
                  28.65     1:00.71 (32.06)     1:34.07 (33.36)     2:09.09 (35.02)
 39 Grossman, Helen           12 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:11.13    2:09.22        
                  28.82     1:01.87 (33.05)     1:34.97 (33.10)     2:09.22 (34.25)
 40 Jibrine, Nicole           17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:06.82    2:09.51        
                  28.22       59.72 (31.50)     1:34.01 (34.29)     2:09.51 (35.50)
 41 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.76    2:09.75        
                  28.08       59.51 (31.43)     1:32.68 (33.17)     2:09.75 (37.07)
 42 Rueda, Daniela            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.48    2:09.81        
                  28.97     1:01.54 (32.57)     1:35.09 (33.55)     2:09.81 (34.72)
 43 Deardorff, Serena         14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:07.25    2:09.84        
                  28.20     1:01.27 (33.07)     1:35.54 (34.27)     2:09.84 (34.30)
 44 Larkin, Colleen           16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:08.02    2:09.96        
                  29.15     1:01.90 (32.75)     1:35.70 (33.80)     2:09.96 (34.26)
 45 Rowe, Kathryn             16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:05.63    2:09.99        
                  29.64     1:02.51 (32.87)     1:36.03 (33.52)     2:09.99 (33.96)
 46 Cavanaugh, Anna           18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:11.46    2:10.13        
                  29.27     1:01.73 (32.46)     1:34.90 (33.17)     2:10.13 (35.23)
 47 Lavay, Emily              17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:07.41    2:10.19        
                  29.09     1:01.89 (32.80)     1:35.78 (33.89)     2:10.19 (34.41)
 48 Grim, Kayla               16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.59    2:10.45        
                  29.86     1:02.54 (32.68)     1:36.10 (33.56)     2:10.45 (34.35)
 49 Grabowski, Gina           18 UN-PPST-NJ           2:08.91    2:10.52        
                  29.28     1:01.99 (32.71)     1:36.03 (34.04)     2:10.52 (34.49)
 50 Hill, Lindsay             17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:13.27    2:10.59        
                  28.59     1:00.03 (31.44)     1:34.04 (34.01)     2:10.59 (36.55)
 51 Francis, Casey            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.75    2:10.85        
                  29.21     1:02.33 (33.12)     1:36.40 (34.07)     2:10.85 (34.45)
 52 Jessen, Annika            17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:09.49    2:10.93        
                  29.35     1:01.56 (32.21)     1:34.95 (33.39)     2:10.93 (35.98)
 53 Lajoie, Juliette          14 Aquabears-CT         2:07.63    2:11.04        
                  29.37     1:02.54 (33.17)     1:36.79 (34.25)     2:11.04 (34.25)
 54 Maggi, Sage               13 Aquabears-CT         2:10.82    2:11.22        
                  29.09     1:02.77 (33.68)     1:37.11 (34.34)     2:11.22 (34.11)
 55 Frediani, Catherine       15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:11.53    2:11.24        
                  29.70     1:03.09 (33.39)     1:36.22 (33.13)     2:11.24 (35.02)
 56 Atkinson, Kelsey          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.38    2:11.27        
                  28.97     1:01.91 (32.94)     1:36.30 (34.39)     2:11.27 (34.97)
 57 Owens, Kayla              15 Greater Latrobe-AM   2:12.91    2:11.30        
                  29.43     1:03.08 (33.65)     1:36.94 (33.86)     2:11.30 (34.36)
 58 Woodman, Lisa             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:12.14    2:11.35        
                  30.16     1:03.49 (33.33)     1:37.48 (33.99)     2:11.35 (33.87)
 59 Simpson, Korbyn           13 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.12    2:11.39        
                  28.90     1:01.37 (32.47)     1:35.73 (34.36)     2:11.39 (35.66)
 60 Manor, Laura              18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:13.04    2:11.44        
                  30.95     1:04.45 (33.50)     1:38.28 (33.83)     2:11.44 (33.16)
 61 Smith, Aileen             17 Jewish Community-AM  2:08.77    2:11.55        
                  29.51     1:02.88 (33.37)     1:37.47 (34.59)     2:11.55 (34.08)
 62 Raab, Kimberly            16 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.28    2:11.69        
                  30.46     1:03.65 (33.19)     1:37.64 (33.99)     2:11.69 (34.05)
 63 Parry, Jordan             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.34    2:11.70        
                  29.23     1:02.77 (33.54)     1:36.99 (34.22)     2:11.70 (34.71)
 64 Walley, Alexis            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.04    2:11.74        
                  29.12     1:01.92 (32.80)     1:36.97 (35.05)     2:11.74 (34.77)
 65 Murslack, Kristen         15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:09.47    2:11.81        
                  29.44     1:02.69 (33.25)     1:37.32 (34.63)     2:11.81 (34.49)
 65 Clarke, Courtney          13 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  2:08.29    2:11.81        
                  28.90     1:01.78 (32.88)     1:36.51 (34.73)     2:11.81 (35.30)
 67 Formica, Christina        13 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:13.32    2:11.93        
                  29.58     1:02.61 (33.03)     1:36.90 (34.29)     2:11.93 (35.03)
 68 Staib, Noelle             18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:13.67    2:11.94        
                  29.41     1:02.45 (33.04)     1:37.04 (34.59)     2:11.94 (34.90)
 69 Mann, Anna                15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:05.81    2:12.12        
                  27.96     1:00.18 (32.22)     1:36.92 (36.74)     2:12.12 (35.20)
 70 Overend, Meghan           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:13.16    2:12.36        
                  29.14     1:02.36 (33.22)     1:36.64 (34.28)     2:12.36 (35.72)
 71 Johnsen, Natalie          15 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:13.30    2:12.38        
                  28.32     1:01.44 (33.12)     1:36.29 (34.85)     2:12.38 (36.09)
 72 Garcia, Laura             13 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:11.98    2:12.44        
                  29.52     1:02.67 (33.15)   2:12.44 (1:09.77)                    
 73 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.84    2:12.66        
                  30.19     1:03.47 (33.28)     1:37.80 (34.33)     2:12.66 (34.86)
 74 Collins, Elizabeth        17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:15.20    2:12.78        
                  30.63     1:04.24 (33.61)     1:38.91 (34.67)     2:12.78 (33.87)
 75 Baker, Lauren             16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:12.05    2:12.82        
                  30.22     1:04.23 (34.01)     1:38.69 (34.46)     2:12.82 (34.13)
 76 Bolek, Emily              16 RMSC-PV              2:10.18    2:12.87        
                  30.21     1:03.78 (33.57)     1:38.03 (34.25)     2:12.87 (34.84)
 77 Shyu, Doronne             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:12.35    2:12.91        
                  28.90     1:01.30 (32.40)     1:35.88 (34.58)     2:12.91 (37.03)
 78 Gibbs, Karalyn            16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:11.10    2:12.93        
                  28.55     1:01.94 (33.39)     1:37.05 (35.11)     2:12.93 (35.88)
 79 Sieracki, Kathryn         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.22    2:13.03        
                  30.05     1:03.44 (33.39)     1:38.02 (34.58)     2:13.03 (35.01)
 79 Chan, Shirley             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.31    2:13.03        
                  29.88     1:03.37 (33.49)     1:38.11 (34.74)     2:13.03 (34.92)
 81 Parsons, Deanna           15 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.67    2:13.07        
                  29.77     1:02.74 (32.97)     1:37.64 (34.90)     2:13.07 (35.43)
 82 Dukes, Carrie             14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:11.69    2:13.12        
                  29.87     1:03.67 (33.80)     1:37.99 (34.32)     2:13.12 (35.13)
 83 Martin, Courteney         14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:11.70    2:13.14        
                  29.29     1:02.78 (33.49)     1:37.82 (35.04)     2:13.14 (35.32)
 84 Clark, Caroline           14 RMSC-PV              2:10.48    2:13.15        
                  30.35     1:04.22 (33.87)     1:38.96 (34.74)     2:13.15 (34.19)
 85 Lajoie, Emily             15 Aquabears-CT         2:12.73    2:13.20        
                  30.47     1:04.43 (33.96)     1:39.15 (34.72)     2:13.20 (34.05)
 86 Omary, Natalie            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.05    2:13.55        
                  29.47     1:02.89 (33.42)     1:38.00 (35.11)     2:13.55 (35.55)
 87 Skaperdas, Alexandra      16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:12.40    2:13.59        
                  29.28     1:02.95 (33.67)     1:37.74 (34.79)     2:13.59 (35.85)
 88 Dickerson, Brittany       14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.76    2:13.63        
                  30.12     1:03.86 (33.74)     1:39.03 (35.17)     2:13.63 (34.60)
 89 Bott, Rebecca             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.12    2:13.64        
                  29.38     1:02.72 (33.34)     1:37.82 (35.10)     2:13.64 (35.82)
 90 Didawick, Amanda          14 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:12.29    2:13.92        
                  29.99     1:03.32 (33.33)     1:38.12 (34.80)     2:13.92 (35.80)
 91 Moles, Katherine          16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:12.45    2:14.03        
                  30.06     1:03.62 (33.56)     1:38.03 (34.41)     2:14.03 (36.00)
 92 Rodriguez, Rhyan          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.83    2:14.06        
                  29.60     1:03.34 (33.74)     1:38.83 (35.49)     2:14.06 (35.23)
 93 Stearns, Lindsay          14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:11.87    2:14.14        
                  29.59     1:03.60 (34.01)     1:38.91 (35.31)     2:14.14 (35.23)
 94 Dinn, Celia               15 RMSC-PV              2:06.48    2:14.41        
                  30.72     1:03.88 (33.16)     1:38.57 (34.69)     2:14.41 (35.84)
 95 Cervone, Alisha           17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:10.83    2:14.42        
                  30.13     1:03.99 (33.86)     1:38.97 (34.98)     2:14.42 (35.45)
 96 Sargent, Rikki            15 RMSC-PV              2:17.88    2:14.46        
                  29.74     1:03.14 (33.40)     1:38.12 (34.98)     2:14.46 (36.34)
 97 Zipf, Amanda              18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:10.74    2:14.73        
                  28.82     1:01.53 (32.71)     1:36.40 (34.87)     2:14.73 (38.33)
 98 Duncalf, Kathleen         15 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.40    2:14.89        
                  30.43     1:04.26 (33.83)     1:39.19 (34.93)     2:14.89 (35.70)
 99 Cohen, Carolyn            17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:12.58    2:14.96        
                  29.74     1:03.79 (34.05)     1:38.94 (35.15)     2:14.96 (36.02)
100 Kellan, Laura             14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:16.31    2:15.08        
                  29.97     1:04.16 (34.19)     1:39.16 (35.00)     2:15.08 (35.92)
101 Poland, Emily             16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:25.79L   2:15.38        
                  29.43     1:03.09 (33.66)     1:37.86 (34.77)     2:15.38 (37.52)
102 Johnson, Taylor           15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:11.26    2:15.47        
                  29.96     1:04.04 (34.08)     1:39.61 (35.57)     2:15.47 (35.86)
103 Braddon, Madeline         14 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:14.34    2:15.71        
                  29.24     1:03.33 (34.09)     1:39.05 (35.72)     2:15.71 (36.66)
104 Weinstock, Victoria       14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:13.29    2:15.85        
                  29.36     1:03.54 (34.18)     1:40.18 (36.64)     2:15.85 (35.67)
105 Kerico, Amber             17 Blue Waves Swim-PV   2:12.94    2:15.99        
                  29.31     1:03.79 (34.48)     1:40.32 (36.53)     2:15.99 (35.67)
106 Hutzelmann, Amanda        14 Aqua Gems Swimmi-MR  2:11.31    2:16.08        
                  29.12     1:03.32 (34.20)     1:39.71 (36.39)     2:16.08 (36.37)
107 Arnott, Katie             16 New York Sharks-MR   2:11.30    2:16.52        
                  29.36     1:02.75 (33.39)     1:38.85 (36.10)     2:16.52 (37.67)
108 Daniel, Clarice           15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:11.58    2:16.71        
                  29.23     1:03.78 (34.55)     1:39.09 (35.31)     2:16.71 (37.62)
109 Bertelsen, Corinna        17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:27.41L   2:16.91        
                  30.26     1:04.83 (34.57)     1:40.83 (36.00)     2:16.91 (36.08)
110 Engberg, Emma             15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:12.79    2:17.00        
                  30.94     1:05.56 (34.62)     1:41.03 (35.47)     2:17.00 (35.97)
111 Nothnagle, Sophie         14 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:12.99    2:17.16        
                  30.48     1:04.97 (34.49)     1:40.97 (36.00)     2:17.16 (36.19)
112 Filippelli, Caroline      14 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:12.92    2:17.38        
                  30.18     1:05.61 (35.43)     1:41.99 (36.38)     2:17.38 (35.39)
113 Painter, Kathryn          13 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:12.43    2:17.92        
                  30.27     1:05.79 (35.52)     1:41.89 (36.10)     2:17.92 (36.03)
114 Monsees, Courtney         17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:13.62    2:18.96        
                  29.81     1:04.35 (34.54)     1:40.92 (36.57)     2:18.96 (38.04)
115 Patinski, Leah            18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:14.25    2:20.25        
                  30.30     1:04.82 (34.52)     1:41.68 (36.86)     2:20.25 (38.57)
116 Hoffman, Shekinah         16 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:10.50    2:20.50        
                  15.35     1:03.61 (48.26)     1:40.56 (36.95)     2:20.50 (39.94)
117 Hicks, Taylor             15 RMSC-PV              2:18.25    2:20.63        
                  30.20     1:05.13 (34.93)     1:42.12 (36.99)     2:20.63 (38.51)
118 Secules, Chiara           18 Hampshire Hills-NE   2:15.48    2:21.33        
                  29.20     1:04.79 (35.59)     1:41.91 (37.12)     2:21.33 (39.42)
119 Chen, Cathy               17 RMSC-PV              2:18.61    2:21.73        
                  30.33     1:04.51 (34.18)     1:41.31 (36.80)     2:21.73 (40.42)
120 Prokopowicz, Victoria     16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:10.69    2:25.69        
                  31.16     1:07.73 (36.57)     1:46.67 (38.94)     2:25.69 (39.02)
121 Otwell, Bria              12 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:13.26    2:27.43        
                  31.67     1:08.53 (36.86)     1:48.31 (39.78)     2:27.43 (39.12)
 -- Sun, Angela               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.07         DQ        
                  27.71       59.21 (31.50)     1:32.01 (32.80)          DQ (33.46)
 -- Collins, Catherine        17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:12.39         DQ        
                  28.54     1:01.20 (32.66)     1:35.80 (34.60)          DQ (35.79)
 -- Haruki, Yuria             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.82         DQ        
                  29.50     1:02.74 (33.24)     1:37.13 (34.39)          DQ (36.07)
 -- Lewinson, Rebecca         17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:08.18         DQ        
 -- Carter, Caitlin           17 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.34L        DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:00.18   3/15/2009 Sara Gilberson, AGUA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cameron, Emily      15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:03.75    1:59.02M        20  
                  26.14       56.98 (30.84)     1:31.40 (34.42)     1:59.02 (27.62)
  2 Kylliainen, Tanja   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:01.50    2:01.25         17  
                  26.28       57.04 (30.76)     1:32.69 (35.65)     2:01.25 (28.56)
  3 Schaffer, Rachael   17 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.30    2:01.62         16  
                  26.76       57.89 (31.13)     1:32.77 (34.88)     2:01.62 (28.85)
  4 Wang, Willa         15 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.55    2:02.81         15  
                  27.24       58.15 (30.91)     1:34.85 (36.70)     2:02.81 (27.96)
  5 Hu, Janet           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.63    2:03.49         14  
                  25.91       57.18 (31.27)     1:34.90 (37.72)     2:03.49 (28.59)
  6 Werenski, Meriza    14 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:05.84    2:04.21         13  
                  27.21       58.87 (31.66)     1:34.60 (35.73)     2:04.21 (29.61)
  7 Surhoff, Kendall    16 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.42    2:04.69         12  
                  26.50       58.66 (32.16)     1:36.10 (37.44)     2:04.69 (28.59)
  8 O'Toole, Stephanie  15 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.48    2:04.97         11  
                  26.81       58.31 (31.50)     1:35.10 (36.79)     2:04.97 (29.87)
B - Final
  9 Zilinskas, Rachel   15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.05    2:04.77          9  
                  27.29       58.07 (30.78)     1:36.48 (38.41)     2:04.77 (28.29)
 10 Burns, Madison      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.47    2:05.28          7  
                  27.21       59.54 (32.33)     1:35.53 (35.99)     2:05.28 (29.75)
 11 Fosburgh, Caroline  16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:06.84    2:05.44          6  
                  27.50     1:00.43 (32.93)     1:36.91 (36.48)     2:05.44 (28.53)
 12 Staub, Andrea       18 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.48    2:05.62          5  
                  26.84       58.60 (31.76)     1:36.08 (37.48)     2:05.62 (29.54)
 13 Miller, Katelyn     15 Firestone Akron-LE   2:07.99    2:05.72          4  
                  27.61       58.47 (30.86)     1:35.91 (37.44)     2:05.72 (29.81)
 14 Lewinson, Rebecca   17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:08.31    2:06.45          3  
                  26.86       59.87 (33.01)     1:36.67 (36.80)     2:06.45 (29.78)
 15 Haglund, Karie      22 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:06.45    2:06.47          2  
                  27.56     1:00.69 (33.13)     1:36.66 (35.97)     2:06.47 (29.81)
 16 Slear, Cara         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:07.97    2:07.86          1  
                  27.41     1:00.43 (33.02)     1:37.50 (37.07)     2:07.86 (30.36)
C - Final
 17 Chan, Olivia        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.85    2:06.75        
                  27.78       59.67 (31.89)     1:36.60 (36.93)     2:06.75 (30.15)
 18 Flewelling, Laura   17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:08.70    2:07.12        
                  27.82     1:00.43 (32.61)     1:37.28 (36.85)     2:07.12 (29.84)
 19 Kwarcinski, Meagha  15 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:09.51    2:07.46        
                  27.90     1:00.03 (32.13)     1:38.30 (38.27)     2:07.46 (29.16)
 20 Lavay, Emily        17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:08.65    2:08.25        
                  27.91       59.87 (31.96)     1:38.41 (38.54)     2:08.25 (29.84)
 21 Dubay, Shannon      18 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:08.35    2:08.41        
                  28.31     1:00.67 (32.36)     1:38.22 (37.55)     2:08.41 (30.19)
 22 Surhoff, Jordan     15 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.34    2:09.09        
                  28.39     1:01.91 (33.52)     1:39.30 (37.39)     2:09.09 (29.79)
 23 Krebs, Jessie       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.15    2:09.78        
                  28.27     1:00.81 (32.54)     1:40.13 (39.32)     2:09.78 (29.65)
 24 Murslack, Kristen   15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:08.49    2:10.26        
                  28.16     1:02.09 (33.93)     1:39.99 (37.90)     2:10.26 (30.27)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:00.18   3/15/2009 Sara Gilberson, AGUA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kylliainen, Tanja         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:03.13    2:01.50 q      
                  26.76       57.35 (30.59)     1:32.83 (35.48)     2:01.50 (28.67)
  2 Schaffer, Rachael         17 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.16    2:03.30 q      
                  27.12       58.82 (31.70)     1:33.83 (35.01)     2:03.30 (29.47)
  3 Cameron, Emily            15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:01.67    2:03.75 q      
                  26.94       58.65 (31.71)     1:34.75 (36.10)     2:03.75 (29.00)
  4 Wang, Willa               15 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.13    2:04.55 q      
                  27.53       58.48 (30.95)     1:35.90 (37.42)     2:04.55 (28.65)
  5 O'Toole, Stephanie        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.24    2:05.48 q      
                  27.02       58.41 (31.39)     1:35.40 (36.99)     2:05.48 (30.08)
  6 Hu, Janet                 14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:04.34    2:05.63 q      
                  26.60       59.04 (32.44)     1:37.22 (38.18)     2:05.63 (28.41)
  7 Werenski, Meriza          14 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:04.70    2:05.84 q      
                  27.79       59.96 (32.17)     1:36.16 (36.20)     2:05.84 (29.68)
  8 Surhoff, Kendall          16 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.66    2:06.42 q      
                  26.91       59.32 (32.41)     1:37.42 (38.10)     2:06.42 (29.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haglund, Karie            22 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:06.80    2:06.45 q      
                  27.18     1:00.55 (33.37)     1:36.02 (35.47)     2:06.45 (30.43)
 10 Burns, Madison            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.10    2:06.47 q      
                  27.44     1:00.62 (33.18)     1:37.15 (36.53)     2:06.47 (29.32)
 11 Staub, Andrea             18 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.01    2:06.48 q      
                  26.87       58.94 (32.07)     1:36.51 (37.57)     2:06.48 (29.97)
 12 Fosburgh, Caroline        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:04.64    2:06.84 q      
                  27.74     1:00.63 (32.89)     1:37.13 (36.50)     2:06.84 (29.71)
 13 Slear, Cara               16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:08.73    2:07.97 q      
                  28.32     1:02.28 (33.96)     1:38.32 (36.04)     2:07.97 (29.65)
 14 Miller, Katelyn           15 Firestone Akron-LE   2:05.16    2:07.99 q      
                  27.95       59.47 (31.52)     1:37.65 (38.18)     2:07.99 (30.34)
 15 Zilinskas, Rachel         15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:01.91    2:08.05 q      
                  27.89       59.38 (31.49)     1:38.67 (39.29)     2:08.05 (29.38)
 16 Lewinson, Rebecca         17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:08.30    2:08.31 q      
                  27.43     1:00.92 (33.49)     1:37.86 (36.94)     2:08.31 (30.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Surhoff, Jordan           15 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.66    2:08.34 q      
                  27.75     1:01.25 (33.50)     1:38.20 (36.95)     2:08.34 (30.14)
 18 Dubay, Shannon            18 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:10.01    2:08.35 q      
                  27.63     1:00.74 (33.11)     1:37.26 (36.52)     2:08.35 (31.09)
 19 Murslack, Kristen         15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:06.78    2:08.49 q      
                  27.87     1:00.70 (32.83)     1:38.15 (37.45)     2:08.49 (30.34)
 20 Lavay, Emily              17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:07.57    2:08.65 q      
                  28.34     1:00.44 (32.10)     1:38.64 (38.20)     2:08.65 (30.01)
 21 Flewelling, Laura         17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:07.95    2:08.70 q      
                  28.08     1:01.93 (33.85)     1:38.77 (36.84)     2:08.70 (29.93)
 22 Chan, Olivia              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.37    2:08.85 q      
                  27.95     1:00.56 (32.61)     1:38.24 (37.68)     2:08.85 (30.61)
 23 Krebs, Jessie             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.52    2:09.15 q      
                  28.26     1:01.54 (33.28)     1:39.11 (37.57)     2:09.15 (30.04)
 24 Kwarcinski, Meaghan       15 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:11.13    2:09.51 q      
                  28.57     1:00.97 (32.40)     1:39.66 (38.69)     2:09.51 (29.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hambrick, Chaney          15 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  2:09.58    2:09.77        
                  28.26     1:01.18 (32.92)     1:40.31 (39.13)     2:09.77 (29.46)
 26 Rodriguez, Rhyan          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:09.81    2:09.80        
                  28.25     1:01.34 (33.09)     1:39.52 (38.18)     2:09.80 (30.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Grim, Kayla               16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.15    2:10.00        
                  28.68     1:00.80 (32.12)     1:40.04 (39.24)     2:10.00 (29.96)
 28 Solt, Victoria            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:08.72    2:10.08        
                  28.18     1:01.80 (33.62)     1:40.43 (38.63)     2:10.08 (29.65)
 29 Marrkand, Jennifer        14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:10.60    2:10.26        
                  27.85     1:00.18 (32.33)     1:40.55 (40.37)     2:10.26 (29.71)
 30 Roberts, Allison          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:09.07    2:10.32        
                  29.21       59.79 (30.58)     1:39.79 (40.00)     2:10.32 (30.53)
 31 Mann, Anna                15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:11.52    2:10.35        
                  27.49     1:00.46 (32.97)     1:39.59 (39.13)     2:10.35 (30.76)
 32 Bopp, Amy                 15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:10.24    2:10.48        
                  28.69     1:04.26 (35.57)     1:40.81 (36.55)     2:10.48 (29.67)
 33 Rossick, Katelyn          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:09.68    2:10.50        
                  28.20     1:00.78 (32.58)     1:40.24 (39.46)     2:10.50 (30.26)
 34 Manor, Laura              18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:08.20    2:10.54        
                  29.54     1:03.46 (33.92)     1:41.06 (37.60)     2:10.54 (29.48)
 35 Callahan, Colleen         14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:04.73    2:10.61        
                  28.65     1:02.55 (33.90)     1:39.36 (36.81)     2:10.61 (31.25)
 36 Zhang, Jennifer           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.70    2:10.62        
                  28.76     1:02.43 (33.67)     1:40.56 (38.13)     2:10.62 (30.06)
 37 Liu, Kelsey               17 RMSC-PV              2:07.03    2:10.66        
                  29.01     1:03.38 (34.37)     1:40.84 (37.46)     2:10.66 (29.82)
 38 Koch, Katherine           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:10.84    2:10.95        
                  27.35     1:01.08 (33.73)     1:39.27 (38.19)     2:10.95 (31.68)
 39 Doherty, Bridget          14 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.26    2:10.96        
                  28.57     1:02.16 (33.59)     1:41.06 (38.90)     2:10.96 (29.90)
 39 James, Lauren             13 UN-NBAC-MD           2:09.42    2:10.96        
                  29.33     1:01.32 (31.99)     1:39.35 (38.03)     2:10.96 (31.61)
 41 Katis, Jayme              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.52    2:10.99        
                  29.41     1:03.00 (33.59)     1:41.70 (38.70)     2:10.99 (29.29)
 42 Enoch, Geordie            14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.58    2:11.00        
                  29.22     1:02.91 (33.69)     1:40.27 (37.36)     2:11.00 (30.73)
 43 Curry, Erin               16 Mariners-MA          2:09.41    2:11.06        
                  29.11     1:01.83 (32.72)     1:40.74 (38.91)     2:11.06 (30.32)
 44 Karr, Caitlyn             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.91    2:11.10        
                  28.87     1:01.83 (32.96)     1:41.34 (39.51)     2:11.10 (29.76)
 45 Kolanowski, Anna          14 RMSC-PV              2:11.90    2:11.31        
                  28.66     1:02.16 (33.50)     1:41.49 (39.33)     2:11.31 (29.82)
 46 Arnott, Katie             16 New York Sharks-MR   2:08.74    2:11.34        
                  28.79     1:02.99 (34.20)     1:40.60 (37.61)     2:11.34 (30.74)
 47 Wilson, Amina             16 RMSC-PV              2:11.50    2:11.36        
                  28.91     1:01.79 (32.88)     1:41.47 (39.68)     2:11.36 (29.89)
 48 Harper, Shannon           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.46    2:11.38        
                  27.88     1:02.27 (34.39)     1:42.00 (39.73)     2:11.38 (29.38)
 49 Schwartz, Laura           15 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:05.21    2:11.48        
                  28.34     1:02.07 (33.73)     1:40.19 (38.12)     2:11.48 (31.29)
 50 Bero, Lisa                18 Aquabears-CT         2:09.55    2:11.52        
                  28.86     1:02.53 (33.67)     1:40.44 (37.91)     2:11.52 (31.08)
 51 Chen, Karen               17 RMSC-PV              2:11.25    2:11.55        
                  28.91     1:04.08 (35.17)     1:41.12 (37.04)     2:11.55 (30.43)
 52 Fazio, Casey              15 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:29.58L   2:11.57        
                  28.79     1:01.92 (33.13)     1:41.79 (39.87)     2:11.57 (29.78)
 53 Dillione, Kate            17 Spirit Swimming-MA   2:08.56    2:11.62        
                  27.74     1:02.04 (34.30)     1:41.64 (39.60)     2:11.62 (29.98)
 54 Walsh, Mackenzie          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.01    2:11.64        
                  29.58     1:03.21 (33.63)     1:41.00 (37.79)     2:11.64 (30.64)
 55 Yuen, Jocelyn             15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:10.11    2:11.67        
                  27.66     1:02.35 (34.69)     1:40.68 (38.33)     2:11.67 (30.99)
 56 Hallberg, Patricia        17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:10.22    2:11.70        
                  28.99     1:02.36 (33.37)     1:41.63 (39.27)     2:11.70 (30.07)
 57 Deardorff, Serena         14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:11.06    2:11.71        
                  27.92     1:01.40 (33.48)     1:41.74 (40.34)     2:11.71 (29.97)
 58 Huber, Kelly              15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:13.38    2:11.80        
                  28.46     1:02.57 (34.11)     1:40.57 (38.00)     2:11.80 (31.23)
 59 Pierce, Samantha          16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:30.54L   2:11.84        
                  29.07     1:02.33 (33.26)     1:41.79 (39.46)     2:11.84 (30.05)
 60 Giberson, Sara            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.18    2:11.96        
                  28.75     1:01.70 (32.95)     1:41.77 (40.07)     2:11.96 (30.19)
 61 Lacoste, Kara             15 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:10.79    2:11.97        
                  28.98     1:01.82 (32.84)     1:40.97 (39.15)     2:11.97 (31.00)
 62 Warren, Frances           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.95    2:12.04        
                  28.71     1:02.12 (33.41)     1:41.44 (39.32)     2:12.04 (30.60)
 63 Leung, Alissa             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.03    2:12.11        
                  28.96     1:00.41 (31.45)     1:39.72 (39.31)     2:12.11 (32.39)
 64 Hahn, Madison             15 Unique Swimming-VA   2:07.83    2:12.19        
                  29.23     1:00.20 (30.97)     1:41.21 (41.01)     2:12.19 (30.98)
 65 Sieracki, Kathryn         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.90    2:12.31        
                  29.18     1:02.67 (33.49)     1:41.33 (38.66)     2:12.31 (30.98)
 66 Perrotti, Allyson         18 Branford Stingra-CT  2:10.53    2:12.33        
                  29.51     1:03.45 (33.94)     1:40.98 (37.53)     2:12.33 (31.35)
 67 Von Paris, Meredith       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:13.48    2:12.38        
                  27.39     1:00.90 (33.51)     1:40.66 (39.76)     2:12.38 (31.72)
 68 Grabowski, Gina           18 UN-PPST-NJ           2:11.04    2:12.55        
                  28.68     1:02.46 (33.78)     1:41.29 (38.83)     2:12.55 (31.26)
 69 Hetzer, Nicole            14 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:08.56    2:12.59        
                  29.78     1:02.86 (33.08)     1:42.05 (39.19)     2:12.59 (30.54)
 70 Ewing, Kelsey             16 Manchester Swim-NE   2:12.37    2:12.62        
                  28.98     1:01.62 (32.64)     1:41.78 (40.16)     2:12.62 (30.84)
 71 Haggerty, Laura           16 West Allegheny A-AM  2:10.52    2:12.64        
                  29.15     1:02.88 (33.73)     1:41.47 (38.59)     2:12.64 (31.17)
 72 Bilott, Anne              17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:09.89    2:12.65        
                  28.68     1:02.55 (33.87)     1:41.68 (39.13)     2:12.65 (30.97)
 73 Hyrkas, Alexandra         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:13.59    2:12.72        
                  29.05     1:02.25 (33.20)     1:42.37 (40.12)     2:12.72 (30.35)
 74 Brennan, Jennifer         18 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:12.52    2:12.82        
                  28.43     1:01.23 (32.80)     1:41.70 (40.47)     2:12.82 (31.12)
 75 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.07    2:12.83        
                  28.51     1:04.55 (36.04)     1:41.73 (37.18)     2:12.83 (31.10)
 76 Egan, Lauren              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.68    2:12.86        
                  29.09     1:04.13 (35.04)     1:42.19 (38.06)     2:12.86 (30.67)
 77 Monahan, Bailie           16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:08.83    2:12.87        
                  28.13     1:02.48 (34.35)     1:41.94 (39.46)     2:12.87 (30.93)
 78 Myers, Abby               16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:12.32    2:12.91        
                  27.49     1:01.35 (33.86)     1:43.28 (41.93)     2:12.91 (29.63)
 79 Bandman, Casey            16 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:09.22    2:12.92        
                  29.43     1:02.30 (32.87)     1:42.41 (40.11)     2:12.92 (30.51)
 80 Rhodes, Lauren            13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.30    2:12.96        
                  27.82     1:00.44 (32.62)     1:42.90 (42.46)     2:12.96 (30.06)
 80 Painter, Kathryn          13 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:12.54    2:12.96        
                  29.20     1:03.87 (34.67)     1:42.56 (38.69)     2:12.96 (30.40)
 82 Reifinger, Erica          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.70    2:13.07        
                  28.81     1:01.78 (32.97)     1:41.86 (40.08)     2:13.07 (31.21)
 83 Valedon, Alexis           15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:10.27    2:13.19        
                  28.84     1:02.71 (33.87)     1:42.30 (39.59)     2:13.19 (30.89)
 84 Formica, Christina        13 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:11.91    2:13.22        
                  29.44     1:03.30 (33.86)     1:43.37 (40.07)     2:13.22 (29.85)
 85 Grady, Kylie              18 Allegheny North-AM   2:09.65    2:13.31        
                  29.94     1:04.67 (34.73)     1:41.58 (36.91)     2:13.31 (31.73)
 86 Suarez, Daniela           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.84L   2:13.34        
                  28.70     1:04.18 (35.48)     1:43.15 (38.97)     2:13.34 (30.19)
 87 Winston, Lindsey          15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:09.94    2:13.35        
                  29.10     1:02.03 (32.93)     1:42.03 (40.00)     2:13.35 (31.32)
 88 Harrington, Shannon       14 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:12.64    2:13.37        
                  28.94     1:02.22 (33.28)     1:41.13 (38.91)     2:13.37 (32.24)
 89 Lucia, Amanda             16 UN-HYV-NE            2:11.83    2:13.41        
                  28.33     1:03.20 (34.87)     1:42.16 (38.96)     2:13.41 (31.25)
 90 Hanson, Diana             14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.84    2:13.46        
                  29.37     1:03.90 (34.53)     1:41.83 (37.93)     2:13.46 (31.63)
 90 Daniel, Paige             14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:10.27    2:13.46        
                  29.82     1:03.38 (33.56)     1:43.46 (40.08)     2:13.46 (30.00)
 92 Danin, Kylie              13 West Islip Swim-MR   2:12.07    2:13.49        
                  28.24     1:01.96 (33.72)     1:42.30 (40.34)     2:13.49 (31.19)
 93 Hague, Taylor             15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:09.44    2:13.51        
                  29.07     1:02.03 (32.96)     1:41.14 (39.11)     2:13.51 (32.37)
 94 Clark, Caroline           14 RMSC-PV              2:11.47    2:13.53        
                  29.83     1:02.93 (33.10)     1:43.56 (40.63)     2:13.53 (29.97)
 95 Jibrine, Nicole           17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:09.84    2:13.62        
                  28.33     1:00.95 (32.62)     1:42.08 (41.13)     2:13.62 (31.54)
 96 Melo, Meredith            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:12.56    2:13.66        
                  28.43     1:00.50 (32.07)     1:41.96 (41.46)     2:13.66 (31.70)
 97 Dinapoli, Kimmy           16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:11.96    2:13.70        
                  29.00     1:02.18 (33.18)     1:42.73 (40.55)     2:13.70 (30.97)
 98 Ryan, Gillian             14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.14    2:13.79        
                  29.83     1:04.98 (35.15)     1:45.69 (40.71)     2:13.79 (28.10)
 99 Manning, Margaret         14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:06.17    2:13.82        
                  29.09     1:03.78 (34.69)     1:42.45 (38.67)     2:13.82 (31.37)
100 Vincent, Amanda           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:12.24    2:13.93        
                  28.09     1:03.81 (35.72)     1:43.07 (39.26)     2:13.93 (30.86)
101 Easterling, Sarah         14 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:12.64    2:13.96        
                  29.29     1:01.96 (32.67)     1:42.43 (40.47)     2:13.96 (31.53)
102 Viohl, Megan              15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:13.72    2:14.00        
                  29.48     1:02.72 (33.24)     1:42.98 (40.26)     2:14.00 (31.02)
103 Cohen, Carolyn            17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:12.43    2:14.07        
                  28.96     1:01.64 (32.68)     1:42.87 (41.23)     2:14.07 (31.20)
104 Collins, Catherine        17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:16.40    2:14.12        
                  28.12     1:03.54 (35.42)     1:42.94 (39.40)     2:14.12 (31.18)
105 McGrath, Kelly            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.13    2:14.14        
                  29.83     1:03.29 (33.46)     1:43.02 (39.73)     2:14.14 (31.12)
106 Smith, Leah               14 Jewish Community-AM  2:11.55    2:14.27        
                  29.14     1:05.50 (36.36)     1:45.46 (39.96)     2:14.27 (28.81)
107 Gervas, Kellie            16 West Allegheny A-AM  2:12.45    2:14.28        
                  28.67     1:03.96 (35.29)     1:42.87 (38.91)     2:14.28 (31.41)
108 Tomko, Chelsea            17 Battlefield Area-VA  2:12.10    2:14.34        
                  29.05     1:02.22 (33.17)     1:43.36 (41.14)     2:14.34 (30.98)
109 Schmitz, Catherine        16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:11.50    2:14.47        
                  28.71     1:02.41 (33.70)     1:43.03 (40.62)     2:14.47 (31.44)
110 Harper, Jessica           14 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:12.17    2:14.49        
                  28.28     1:02.04 (33.76)     1:44.72 (42.68)     2:14.49 (29.77)
110 Osmulski, Margarot        18 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:12.41    2:14.49        
                  29.04     1:03.41 (34.37)     1:43.04 (39.63)     2:14.49 (31.45)
112 Lajoie, Juliette          14 Aquabears-CT         2:10.73    2:14.54        
                  29.27     1:03.51 (34.24)     1:43.81 (40.30)     2:14.54 (30.73)
113 Gouger, Meredith          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.60    2:14.62        
                  29.18     1:03.09 (33.91)     1:42.87 (39.78)     2:14.62 (31.75)
114 Dillione, Tomlyn          14 Spirit Swimming-MA   2:10.65    2:14.63        
                  28.72     1:02.19 (33.47)     1:44.30 (42.11)     2:14.63 (30.33)
114 Larkin, Colleen           16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:09.42    2:14.63        
                  28.80     1:03.46 (34.66)     1:43.60 (40.14)     2:14.63 (31.03)
116 Novak, Haley              15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:09.11    2:14.66        
                  28.22     1:04.32 (36.10)     1:42.55 (38.23)     2:14.66 (32.11)
116 Dudzinski, Brittany       15 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:15.65    2:14.66        
                  28.25     1:00.66 (32.41)     1:43.57 (42.91)     2:14.66 (31.09)
118 Chen, Cathy               17 RMSC-PV              2:13.37    2:14.77        
                  28.62     1:04.38 (35.76)     1:42.08 (37.70)     2:14.77 (32.69)
119 Hyrkas, Christina         14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:12.85    2:14.86        
                  29.92     1:05.31 (35.39)     1:42.84 (37.53)     2:14.86 (32.02)
119 Cox, Abigail              15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:12.22    2:14.86        
                  29.85     1:04.22 (34.37)     1:43.90 (39.68)     2:14.86 (30.96)
121 Jones, Carly              15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.86    2:15.12        
                  28.74     1:01.61 (32.87)     1:43.68 (42.07)     2:15.12 (31.44)
122 McGarry, Christina        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.77    2:15.18        
                  28.75     1:02.36 (33.61)     1:41.19 (38.83)     2:15.18 (33.99)
123 Vairo, Corinne            18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.24    2:15.30        
                  29.04     1:03.78 (34.74)     1:44.81 (41.03)     2:15.30 (30.49)
124 Kaulius, Kara             14 West Allegheny A-AM  2:13.98    2:15.31        
                  29.70     1:04.50 (34.80)     1:45.05 (40.55)     2:15.31 (30.26)
125 Parsons, Deanna           15 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.83    2:15.41        
                  29.04     1:04.23 (35.19)     1:44.70 (40.47)     2:15.41 (30.71)
126 Bailey, Brittany          14 New York Sharks-MR   2:14.98    2:15.44        
                  30.25     1:03.02 (32.77)     1:43.68 (40.66)     2:15.44 (31.76)
127 Collins, Elizabeth        17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:13.74    2:15.50        
                  29.32     1:05.87 (36.55)     1:42.98 (37.11)     2:15.50 (32.52)
127 Miller, Heidi             13 Jewish Community-AM  2:11.82    2:15.50        
                  28.96     1:03.43 (34.47)     1:44.69 (41.26)     2:15.50 (30.81)
129 Smith, Aileen             17 Jewish Community-AM  2:06.42    2:15.58        
                  28.96     1:03.37 (34.41)     1:44.44 (41.07)     2:15.58 (31.14)
130 Cavanaugh, Anna           18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:11.73    2:15.68        
                  29.06     1:04.03 (34.97)     1:44.46 (40.43)     2:15.68 (31.22)
131 Michibata, Cori           15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:17.60    2:15.72        
                  29.33     1:03.59 (34.26)     1:44.72 (41.13)     2:15.72 (31.00)
132 Pietrantonio, Frances     15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.32    2:15.77        
                  28.30     1:02.93 (34.63)     1:44.01 (41.08)     2:15.77 (31.76)
133 Pimer, Diana              16 Hopkins Mariner-CT   2:14.03    2:15.78        
                  29.13     1:04.16 (35.03)     1:43.71 (39.55)     2:15.78 (32.07)
133 Mangione, Maryellen       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:13.92    2:15.78        
                  30.81     1:05.47 (34.66)     1:43.46 (37.99)     2:15.78 (32.32)
135 Acker, Allison            13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:13.04    2:15.84        
                  30.37     1:05.83 (35.46)     1:44.74 (38.91)     2:15.84 (31.10)
136 Flynn, Courtney           17 Aquabears-CT         2:15.30    2:15.92        
                  31.61     1:07.06 (35.45)     1:44.60 (37.54)     2:15.92 (31.32)
137 Rutigliano, Imma          16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:11.75    2:15.93        
                  30.04     1:03.67 (33.63)     1:43.77 (40.10)     2:15.93 (32.16)
138 Foreman, Shannon          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:10.64    2:15.99        
                  28.70     1:02.42 (33.72)     1:44.15 (41.73)     2:15.99 (31.84)
139 Goforth, Sara             16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:11.43    2:16.06        
                  29.41     1:04.88 (35.47)     1:43.96 (39.08)     2:16.06 (32.10)
140 Owens, Kayla              15 Greater Latrobe-AM   2:12.57    2:16.21        
                  29.81     1:05.65 (35.84)     1:44.75 (39.10)     2:16.21 (31.46)
141 Marshall, Anna            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:17.55    2:16.29        
                  30.84     1:06.82 (35.98)     1:43.71 (36.89)     2:16.29 (32.58)
142 Christian, Rosemary       17 Mariners-MA          2:19.84    2:16.31        
                  31.01     1:06.62 (35.61)     1:44.60 (37.98)     2:16.31 (31.71)
143 Johnson, Taylor           15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:14.47    2:16.55        
                  30.19     1:04.77 (34.58)     1:45.59 (40.82)     2:16.55 (30.96)
144 Weinstock, Victoria       14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:13.37    2:16.58        
                  28.88     1:03.61 (34.73)     1:45.16 (41.55)     2:16.58 (31.42)
145 Barron, Danielle          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:20.64    2:16.62        
                  29.87     1:06.68 (36.81)     1:44.11 (37.43)     2:16.62 (32.51)
146 Barbour, Kelsey           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:09.86    2:16.72        
                  29.78     1:05.53 (35.75)     1:44.65 (39.12)     2:16.72 (32.07)
147 Stoner, Morgan            18 Jewish Community-AM  2:11.38    2:16.91        
                  28.89     1:03.65 (34.76)     1:43.72 (40.07)     2:16.91 (33.19)
148 Cortazzo, Amber           13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:11.99    2:16.95        
                  29.44     1:03.81 (34.37)     1:44.50 (40.69)     2:16.95 (32.45)
149 Ferguson, Kelsey          15 Peters Township-AM   2:14.52    2:17.00        
                  29.70     1:04.31 (34.61)     1:44.86 (40.55)     2:17.00 (32.14)
150 Cassano, Lauren           16 Peters Township-AM   2:13.80    2:17.06        
                  29.60     1:03.86 (34.26)     1:45.91 (42.05)     2:17.06 (31.15)
151 Wuckovich, Zoe            17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:14.40    2:17.17        
                  29.40     1:02.35 (32.95)     1:45.31 (42.96)     2:17.17 (31.86)
152 Zipf, Amanda              18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:10.67    2:17.27        
                  28.89     1:03.56 (34.67)     1:44.84 (41.28)     2:17.27 (32.43)
153 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.01    2:17.34        
                  28.82     1:03.37 (34.55)     1:45.55 (42.18)     2:17.34 (31.79)
153 Niznik, Ashley            15 West Allegheny A-AM  2:17.38    2:17.34        
                  29.68     1:04.08 (34.40)     1:45.94 (41.86)     2:17.34 (31.40)
155 Bennett, Katherine        15 York Swim Club-PV    2:16.28    2:17.60        
                  29.96     1:03.52 (33.56)     1:46.55 (43.03)     2:17.60 (31.05)
156 Madalena, Kathryn         17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.06    2:17.61        
                  31.26     1:05.28 (34.02)     1:44.81 (39.53)     2:17.61 (32.80)
157 Zetlmeisl, Sarah          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:17.99    2:17.70        
                  29.62     1:04.88 (35.26)     1:44.33 (39.45)     2:17.70 (33.37)
158 Graf, Adelyn              15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:14.61    2:17.72        
                  30.00     1:03.22 (33.22)     1:44.59 (41.37)     2:17.72 (33.13)
159 Frediani, Catherine       15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:11.76    2:17.84        
                  29.63     1:05.38 (35.75)     1:46.15 (40.77)     2:17.84 (31.69)
160 Griffin, Victoria         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.90    2:17.91        
                  30.71     1:05.20 (34.49)     1:46.11 (40.91)     2:17.91 (31.80)
161 Skaperdas, Alexandra      16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:12.87    2:18.07        
                  29.09     1:02.85 (33.76)     1:45.52 (42.67)     2:18.07 (32.55)
162 Duvvuri, Priya            16 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:17.15    2:18.44        
                  29.38     1:03.89 (34.51)     1:46.31 (42.42)     2:18.44 (32.13)
163 Couillard, Samantha       16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:18.76    2:18.74        
                  30.64     1:06.98 (36.34)     1:45.19 (38.21)     2:18.74 (33.55)
164 Degnan, Kathleen          18 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  2:15.44    2:18.79        
                  29.35     1:04.08 (34.73)     1:46.87 (42.79)     2:18.79 (31.92)
165 Manko, Kasey              17 Allegheny North-AM   2:23.30    2:18.92        
                  31.63     1:07.01 (35.38)     1:45.68 (38.67)     2:18.92 (33.24)
166 Hoelting, Emily           16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:18.59    2:18.94        
                  31.55     1:07.23 (35.68)     1:46.62 (39.39)     2:18.94 (32.32)
167 McKallen, Theresa         15 New York Sharks-MR   2:15.07    2:19.01        
                  30.14     1:04.98 (34.84)     1:45.54 (40.56)     2:19.01 (33.47)
168 Gannon, Amanda            16 West Allegheny A-AM  2:16.63    2:19.35        
                  29.15     1:03.35 (34.20)     1:45.47 (42.12)     2:19.35 (33.88)
169 Athmer, Alyssa            16 Firestone Akron-LE   2:19.38    2:19.53        
                  29.63     1:05.78 (36.15)     1:47.05 (41.27)     2:19.53 (32.48)
169 Gerloff, Mary             17 Unique Swimming-VA   2:15.23    2:19.53        
                  29.83     1:03.94 (34.11)     1:48.23 (44.29)     2:19.53 (31.30)
171 Fairclough, Morgan        15 UN-NYSA-MR           2:14.49    2:19.72        
                  29.75     1:04.09 (34.34)     1:45.42 (41.33)     2:19.72 (34.30)
172 Hickey, Chrisanna         18 Big Blue Swimmin-MR  2:22.16    2:19.97        
                  27.41     1:04.48 (37.07)     1:45.05 (40.57)     2:19.97 (34.92)
173 Burns, Morgan             15 Hilton Area Swim-NI  2:11.03    2:20.08        
                  30.18     1:06.76 (36.58)     1:46.24 (39.48)     2:20.08 (33.84)
174 Martin, Courteney         14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:17.59    2:20.43        
                  28.64     1:03.71 (35.07)     1:47.57 (43.86)     2:20.43 (32.86)
175 Lorton, Paige             14 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:20.12    2:20.62        
                  31.09     1:04.95 (33.86)     1:47.72 (42.77)     2:20.62 (32.90)
176 Chen, Jessica             13 RMSC-PV              2:19.74    2:20.63        
                  31.14     1:07.64 (36.50)     1:47.36 (39.72)     2:20.63 (33.27)
177 Melkonian, Kenna          14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:19.17    2:20.88        
                  33.03     1:09.23 (36.20)     1:48.65 (39.42)     2:20.88 (32.23)
178 Guro, Meridith            14 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  2:16.12    2:20.89        
                  30.57     1:04.02 (33.45)     1:47.77 (43.75)     2:20.89 (33.12)
179 Coniglio, Andrea          18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:27.33    2:21.72        
                  31.12     1:04.78 (33.66)     1:48.85 (44.07)     2:21.72 (32.87)
180 McGroarty, Kelly          13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:20.43    2:21.75        
                  31.69     1:08.89 (37.20)     1:48.88 (39.99)     2:21.75 (32.87)
181 Rutkoske, Paige           14 Big Blue Swimmin-MR  2:19.35    2:21.92        
                  30.72     1:06.16 (35.44)     1:50.14 (43.98)     2:21.92 (31.78)
182 Tarkenton, Shelby         18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:23.89    2:21.99        
                  31.13     1:04.80 (33.67)     1:48.08 (43.28)     2:21.99 (33.91)
183 Rivera, Julia             17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:19.57    2:22.16        
                  31.46     1:10.62 (39.16)     1:49.65 (39.03)     2:22.16 (32.51)
184 Howarth, Shannon          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:18.03    2:22.56        
                  32.15     1:08.02 (35.87)     1:47.93 (39.91)     2:22.56 (34.63)
185 Molinaro, Breanna         15 Jewish Community-AM  2:17.18    2:23.34        
                  30.48     1:08.99 (38.51)     1:49.83 (40.84)     2:23.34 (33.51)
186 Walsh, Shannon            14 Big Blue Swimmin-MR  2:23.41    2:27.44        
                  31.95     1:10.87 (38.92)     1:51.97 (41.10)     2:27.44 (35.47)
 -- Sims, Danielle            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.43         DQ        
 -- Koch, Julianne            13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.90         DQ        
                  29.43     1:03.36 (33.93)     1:44.32 (40.96)          DQ (30.95)
 -- Beneke, Brynne            15 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:11.85         DQ        
 -- Lafferty, Kelsey          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:12.37         DQ        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kylliainen, Tanja   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:13.97    4:12.22         20  
                  26.75       57.55 (30.80)     1:29.56 (32.01)     2:01.94 (32.38)
        2:37.90 (35.96)     3:14.16 (36.26)     3:43.16 (29.00)     4:12.22 (29.06)
  2 Wang, Willa         15 North Baltimore-MD   4:18.39    4:13.11         17  
                  27.31       58.41 (31.10)     1:30.55 (32.14)     2:02.21 (31.66)
        2:39.49 (37.28)     3:16.41 (36.92)     3:45.71 (29.30)     4:13.11 (27.40)
  3 Cameron, Emily      15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:17.54    4:13.34         16  
                  26.77       57.45 (30.68)     1:30.19 (32.74)     2:02.56 (32.37)
        2:38.76 (36.20)     3:15.25 (36.49)     3:44.82 (29.57)     4:13.34 (28.52)
  4 Schaffer, Rachael   17 North Baltimore-MD   4:20.08    4:17.32         15  
                  27.78       58.56 (30.78)     1:31.67 (33.11)     2:04.81 (33.14)
        2:40.94 (36.13)     3:17.62 (36.68)     3:47.96 (30.34)     4:17.32 (29.36)
  5 Zilinskas, Rachel   15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:21.69    4:18.35         14  
                  27.52       58.64 (31.12)     1:31.30 (32.66)     2:03.90 (32.60)
        2:41.30 (37.40)     3:19.66 (38.36)     3:49.34 (29.68)     4:18.35 (29.01)
  6 Burns, Madison      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:22.88    4:18.51         13  
                  27.59       58.81 (31.22)     1:32.52 (33.71)     2:05.90 (33.38)
        2:42.04 (36.14)     3:18.81 (36.77)     3:49.57 (30.76)     4:18.51 (28.94)
  7 Miller, Katelyn     15 Firestone Akron-LE   4:22.44    4:23.43         12  
                  27.85       59.81 (31.96)     1:32.76 (32.95)     2:05.38 (32.62)
        2:43.32 (37.94)     3:22.54 (39.22)     3:53.27 (30.73)     4:23.43 (30.16)
  8 Hambrick, Chaney    15 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  4:24.24    4:25.95         11  
                  28.12     1:00.36 (32.24)     1:34.87 (34.51)     2:08.74 (33.87)
        2:46.95 (38.21)     3:25.56 (38.61)     3:56.26 (30.70)     4:25.95 (29.69)
B - Final
  9 O'Brien, Taylor     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:24.95    4:21.22          9  
                  28.10       59.62 (31.52)     1:32.97 (33.35)     2:05.46 (32.49)
        2:44.22 (38.76)     3:23.10 (38.88)     3:53.40 (30.30)     4:21.22 (27.82)
 10 Surhoff, Kendall    16 North Baltimore-MD   4:25.37    4:22.12          7  
                  27.34       58.91 (31.57)     1:33.30 (34.39)     2:07.27 (33.97)
        2:45.45 (38.18)     3:23.50 (38.05)     3:53.86 (30.36)     4:22.12 (28.26)
 11 Werenski, Meriza    14 Greater Holyoke-NE   4:25.66    4:24.01          6  
                  28.17       59.84 (31.67)     1:33.70 (33.86)     2:06.97 (33.27)
        2:44.95 (37.98)     3:22.88 (37.93)     3:53.99 (31.11)     4:24.01 (30.02)
 12 Krebs, Jessie       17 North Baltimore-MD   4:25.86    4:24.89          5  
                  29.01       59.83 (30.82)     1:33.60 (33.77)     2:06.66 (33.06)
        2:46.29 (39.63)     3:25.70 (39.41)     3:55.99 (30.29)     4:24.89 (28.90)
 13 Hu, Janet           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:25.18    4:28.53          4  
                  26.81       57.91 (31.10)     1:32.00 (34.09)     2:05.76 (33.76)
        2:46.00 (40.24)     3:26.37 (40.37)     3:57.88 (31.51)     4:28.53 (30.65)
 14 Staub, Andrea       18 North Baltimore-MD   4:25.75    4:28.66          3  
                  27.24       58.69 (31.45)     1:32.98 (34.29)     2:07.91 (34.93)
        2:46.52 (38.61)     3:25.72 (39.20)     3:57.39 (31.67)     4:28.66 (31.27)
 15 Lavay, Emily        17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:29.96    4:30.99          2  
                  28.65     1:00.75 (32.10)     1:34.50 (33.75)     2:08.33 (33.83)
        2:48.88 (40.55)     3:29.16 (40.28)     4:00.31 (31.15)     4:30.99 (30.68)
 16 Enoch, Geordie      14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:28.89    4:32.73          1  
                  29.28     1:02.23 (32.95)     1:36.91 (34.68)     2:11.96 (35.05)
        2:50.73 (38.77)     3:29.78 (39.05)     4:01.43 (31.65)     4:32.73 (31.30)
C - Final
 17 Francis, Casey      15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:32.06    4:27.79        
                  28.42     1:01.05 (32.63)     1:34.85 (33.80)     2:08.19 (33.34)
        2:47.61 (39.42)     3:27.58 (39.97)     3:58.47 (30.89)     4:27.79 (29.32)
 18 Solt, Victoria      17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:32.98    4:28.25        
                  28.63     1:01.26 (32.63)     1:35.54 (34.28)     2:09.38 (33.84)
        2:47.78 (38.40)     3:27.27 (39.49)     3:58.66 (31.39)     4:28.25 (29.59)
 19 Grim, Kayla         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:33.01    4:28.86        
                  29.04     1:00.82 (31.78)     1:33.83 (33.01)     2:06.66 (32.83)
        2:46.84 (40.18)     3:27.31 (40.47)     3:59.85 (32.54)     4:28.86 (29.01)
 20 Zhang, Jennifer     16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:30.67    4:29.69        
                  28.24     1:00.71 (32.47)     1:36.25 (35.54)     2:10.64 (34.39)
        2:49.24 (38.60)     3:28.82 (39.58)     4:00.13 (31.31)     4:29.69 (29.56)
 21 Chan, Olivia        15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:31.60    4:30.25        
                  28.32     1:00.94 (32.62)     1:35.97 (35.03)     2:11.44 (35.47)
        2:49.66 (38.22)     3:29.01 (39.35)     4:00.52 (31.51)     4:30.25 (29.73)
 22 Runk, Gabrielle     14 North Baltimore-MD   4:32.26    4:30.89        
                  29.59     1:02.14 (32.55)     1:36.13 (33.99)     2:10.17 (34.04)
        2:50.26 (40.09)     3:30.02 (39.76)     4:01.35 (31.33)     4:30.89 (29.54)
 23 Karr, Caitlyn       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:30.75    4:32.99        
                  28.77     1:01.75 (32.98)     1:36.54 (34.79)     2:10.22 (33.68)
        2:51.23 (41.01)     3:31.51 (40.28)     4:02.02 (30.51)     4:32.99 (30.97)
 24 Roberts, Allison    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:32.98    4:36.60        
                  29.21     1:02.64 (33.43)     1:35.95 (33.31)     2:09.65 (33.70)
        2:50.42 (40.77)     3:31.79 (41.37)     4:05.21 (33.42)     4:36.60 (31.39)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kylliainen, Tanja         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:17.78    4:13.97 q      
                  27.29       58.46 (31.17)     1:30.71 (32.25)     2:02.79 (32.08)
        2:39.08 (36.29)     3:15.52 (36.44)     3:44.81 (29.29)     4:13.97 (29.16)
  2 Cameron, Emily            15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:20.58    4:17.54 q      
                  26.90       57.89 (30.99)     1:31.34 (33.45)     2:04.24 (32.90)
        2:40.95 (36.71)     3:18.00 (37.05)     3:48.70 (30.70)     4:17.54 (28.84)
  3 Wang, Willa               15 North Baltimore-MD   4:17.32    4:18.39 q      
                  27.58       58.72 (31.14)     1:31.49 (32.77)     2:04.34 (32.85)
        2:41.20 (36.86)     3:18.81 (37.61)     3:49.41 (30.60)     4:18.39 (28.98)
  4 Schaffer, Rachael         17 North Baltimore-MD   4:17.86    4:20.08 q      
                  28.11       59.54 (31.43)     1:32.66 (33.12)     2:05.70 (33.04)
        2:41.97 (36.27)     3:18.42 (36.45)     3:49.75 (31.33)     4:20.08 (30.33)
  5 Zilinskas, Rachel         15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:21.48    4:21.69 q      
                  27.95       59.44 (31.49)     1:31.85 (32.41)     2:04.20 (32.35)
        2:42.67 (38.47)     3:21.72 (39.05)     3:51.89 (30.17)     4:21.69 (29.80)
  6 Miller, Katelyn           15 Firestone Akron-LE   4:26.69    4:22.44 q      
                  27.95       59.51 (31.56)     1:32.42 (32.91)     2:04.91 (32.49)
        2:42.77 (37.86)     3:21.25 (38.48)     3:52.20 (30.95)     4:22.44 (30.24)
  7 Burns, Madison            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:20.53    4:22.88 q      
                  27.51       59.35 (31.84)     1:32.95 (33.60)     2:06.56 (33.61)
        2:43.40 (36.84)     3:21.09 (37.69)     3:52.58 (31.49)     4:22.88 (30.30)
  8 Hambrick, Chaney          15 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  4:27.71    4:24.24 q      
                  28.27     1:00.76 (32.49)     1:35.34 (34.58)     2:08.72 (33.38)
        2:46.63 (37.91)     3:24.87 (38.24)     3:55.35 (30.48)     4:24.24 (28.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Brien, Taylor           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:29.36    4:24.95 q      
                  28.31     1:00.69 (32.38)     1:34.57 (33.88)     2:07.49 (32.92)
        2:47.03 (39.54)     3:27.42 (40.39)     3:56.98 (29.56)     4:24.95 (27.97)
 10 Hu, Janet                 14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:19.24    4:25.18 q      
                  27.01       58.01 (31.00)     1:32.02 (34.01)     2:05.80 (33.78)
        2:44.69 (38.89)     3:24.37 (39.68)     3:55.68 (31.31)     4:25.18 (29.50)
 11 Surhoff, Kendall          16 North Baltimore-MD   4:24.26    4:25.37 q      
                  27.76       59.91 (32.15)     1:34.56 (34.65)     2:08.69 (34.13)
        2:47.33 (38.64)     3:25.48 (38.15)     3:56.18 (30.70)     4:25.37 (29.19)
 12 Werenski, Meriza          14 Greater Holyoke-NE   4:24.30    4:25.66 q      
                  28.65     1:00.77 (32.12)     1:34.54 (33.77)     2:07.65 (33.11)
        2:45.38 (37.73)     3:24.10 (38.72)     3:55.48 (31.38)     4:25.66 (30.18)
 13 Staub, Andrea             18 North Baltimore-MD   4:18.03    4:25.75 q      
                  27.96       59.88 (31.92)     1:34.67 (34.79)     2:08.88 (34.21)
        2:46.84 (37.96)     3:25.11 (38.27)     3:56.26 (31.15)     4:25.75 (29.49)
 14 Krebs, Jessie             17 North Baltimore-MD   4:21.44    4:25.86 q      
                  28.73     1:01.02 (32.29)     1:34.19 (33.17)     2:07.33 (33.14)
        2:47.08 (39.75)     3:25.74 (38.66)     3:56.20 (30.46)     4:25.86 (29.66)
 15 Haglund, Karie            22 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:25.31    4:26.89 q      
                  28.27       59.83 (31.56)     1:35.29 (35.46)     2:09.76 (34.47)
        2:46.95 (37.19)     3:24.64 (37.69)     3:56.15 (31.51)     4:26.89 (30.74)
 16 Enoch, Geordie            14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:28.23    4:28.89 q      
                  29.49     1:03.15 (33.66)     1:37.08 (33.93)     2:11.41 (34.33)
        2:48.95 (37.54)     3:27.30 (38.35)     3:58.53 (31.23)     4:28.89 (30.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lavay, Emily              17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:26.98    4:29.96 q      
                  28.78     1:01.43 (32.65)     1:35.54 (34.11)     2:09.32 (33.78)
        2:48.54 (39.22)     3:28.19 (39.65)     3:59.32 (31.13)     4:29.96 (30.64)
 18 Zhang, Jennifer           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:33.72    4:30.67 q      
                  28.29     1:00.89 (32.60)     1:35.84 (34.95)     2:10.05 (34.21)
        2:49.09 (39.04)     3:28.70 (39.61)     4:00.44 (31.74)     4:30.67 (30.23)
 19 Karr, Caitlyn             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:37.72    4:30.75 q      
                  28.83     1:02.24 (33.41)     1:38.05 (35.81)     2:12.38 (34.33)
        2:52.16 (39.78)     3:31.93 (39.77)     4:01.34 (29.41)     4:30.75 (29.41)
 20 Chan, Olivia              15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:26.61    4:31.60 q      
                  28.69     1:01.43 (32.74)     1:36.31 (34.88)     2:11.42 (35.11)
        2:49.33 (37.91)     3:28.56 (39.23)     4:00.09 (31.53)     4:31.60 (31.51)
 21 Francis, Casey            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:26.05    4:32.06 q      
                  29.27     1:02.23 (32.96)     1:37.22 (34.99)     2:11.33 (34.11)
        2:51.15 (39.82)     3:31.24 (40.09)     4:02.17 (30.93)     4:32.06 (29.89)
 22 Runk, Gabrielle           14 North Baltimore-MD   4:34.44    4:32.26 q      
                  29.59     1:01.98 (32.39)     1:35.85 (33.87)     2:09.84 (33.99)
        2:50.50 (40.66)     3:30.84 (40.34)     4:02.25 (31.41)     4:32.26 (30.01)
 23 Roberts, Allison          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:35.02    4:32.98 q      
                  29.18     1:02.39 (33.21)     1:34.28 (31.89)     2:06.75 (32.47)
        2:48.26 (41.51)     3:30.25 (41.99)     4:03.02 (32.77)     4:32.98 (29.96)
 23 Solt, Victoria            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:33.44    4:32.98 q      
                  29.26     1:03.18 (33.92)     1:38.42 (35.24)     2:12.50 (34.08)
        2:51.83 (39.33)     3:31.56 (39.73)     4:02.83 (31.27)     4:32.98 (30.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Grim, Kayla               16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:30.83    4:33.01        
                  29.38     1:02.22 (32.84)     1:36.77 (34.55)     2:11.04 (34.27)
        2:51.25 (40.21)     3:31.33 (40.08)     4:03.43 (32.10)     4:33.01 (29.58)
 26 Bopp, Amy                 15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:32.00    4:33.29        
                  28.70     1:00.65 (31.95)     1:38.21 (37.56)     2:13.47 (35.26)
        2:52.47 (39.00)     3:30.52 (38.05)     4:02.74 (32.22)     4:33.29 (30.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hammond, Christine        16 North Baltimore-MD   4:30.90    4:33.32        
                  29.50     1:03.05 (33.55)     1:36.48 (33.43)     2:09.43 (32.95)
        2:50.01 (40.58)     3:29.92 (39.91)     4:02.08 (32.16)     4:33.32 (31.24)
 28 Callahan, Colleen         14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:30.66    4:33.61        
                  29.44     1:03.28 (33.84)     1:39.40 (36.12)     2:15.04 (35.64)
        2:51.88 (36.84)     3:29.80 (37.92)     4:02.45 (32.65)     4:33.61 (31.16)
 29 Bero, Lisa                18 Aquabears-CT         4:32.99    4:33.63        
                  29.37     1:02.65 (33.28)     1:38.14 (35.49)     2:12.74 (34.60)
        2:51.67 (38.93)     3:30.63 (38.96)     4:02.98 (32.35)     4:33.63 (30.65)
 30 Lewinson, Rebecca         17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   4:27.34    4:33.74        
                  29.08     1:02.54 (33.46)     1:38.59 (36.05)     2:14.21 (35.62)
        2:52.57 (38.36)     3:31.14 (38.57)     4:03.43 (32.29)     4:33.74 (30.31)
 31 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:33.01    4:33.82        
                  28.82     1:01.76 (32.94)     1:38.87 (37.11)     2:15.13 (36.26)
        2:52.02 (36.89)     3:30.69 (38.67)     4:02.94 (32.25)     4:33.82 (30.88)
 32 Lucia, Amanda             16 UN-HYV-NE            4:36.10    4:34.41        
                  28.99     1:01.75 (32.76)     1:37.86 (36.11)     2:12.24 (34.38)
        2:51.56 (39.32)     3:31.00 (39.44)     4:03.29 (32.29)     4:34.41 (31.12)
 33 Stinner, Sydney           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:39.08    4:34.52        
                  28.43     1:00.68 (32.25)     1:34.21 (33.53)     2:07.92 (33.71)
        2:50.98 (43.06)     3:33.92 (42.94)     4:04.71 (30.79)     4:34.52 (29.81)
 34 Ares, Natalya             15 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:21.75L   4:34.67        
                  28.39     1:00.30 (31.91)     1:35.99 (35.69)     2:09.89 (33.90)
        2:50.90 (41.01)     3:32.49 (41.59)     4:04.77 (32.28)     4:34.67 (29.90)
 35 Murslack, Kristen         15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:33.05    4:34.73        
                  29.19     1:02.03 (32.84)     1:37.09 (35.06)     2:12.07 (34.98)
        2:51.75 (39.68)     3:31.24 (39.49)     4:03.64 (32.40)     4:34.73 (31.09)
 36 Warren, Frances           16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:27.08    4:35.06        
                  28.32     1:00.63 (32.31)     1:36.49 (35.86)     2:10.94 (34.45)
        2:50.79 (39.85)     3:32.70 (41.91)     4:04.67 (31.97)     4:35.06 (30.39)
 37 Baker, Lauren             16 Quest Swimming-VA    4:37.15    4:35.31        
                  29.28     1:02.51 (33.23)     1:39.14 (36.63)     2:14.77 (35.63)
        2:54.46 (39.69)     3:34.65 (40.19)     4:05.81 (31.16)     4:35.31 (29.50)
 38 Schwartz, Laura           15 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:32.78    4:36.06        
                  29.58     1:03.22 (33.64)     1:38.34 (35.12)     2:13.44 (35.10)
        2:53.55 (40.11)     3:33.44 (39.89)     4:05.36 (31.92)     4:36.06 (30.70)
 39 Dillione, Kate            17 Spirit Swimming-MA   4:36.24    4:36.32        
                  28.25     1:00.13 (31.88)     1:36.47 (36.34)     2:11.63 (35.16)
        2:52.88 (41.25)     3:34.73 (41.85)     4:06.49 (31.76)     4:36.32 (29.83)
 40 Larkin, Colleen           16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  4:32.62    4:36.65        
                  28.77     1:01.62 (32.85)     1:38.00 (36.38)     2:12.71 (34.71)
        2:52.78 (40.07)     3:33.41 (40.63)     4:05.94 (32.53)     4:36.65 (30.71)
 41 Sims, Danielle            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.47    4:36.81        
                  27.82     1:00.16 (32.34)     1:35.19 (35.03)     2:09.46 (34.27)
        2:51.20 (41.74)     3:33.51 (42.31)     4:05.81 (32.30)     4:36.81 (31.00)
 42 Koch, Katherine           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:37.99    4:37.20        
                  28.89     1:01.09 (32.20)     1:35.57 (34.48)     2:10.81 (35.24)
        2:50.03 (39.22)     3:30.55 (40.52)     4:03.88 (33.33)     4:37.20 (33.32)
 43 Winston, Lindsey          15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  4:35.95    4:37.22        
                  29.43     1:03.34 (33.91)     1:38.58 (35.24)                    
            2:53.29 ( )     3:33.53 (40.24)     4:05.93 (32.40)     4:37.22 (31.29)
 44 Marrkand, Jennifer        14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:35.38    4:37.49        
                  28.22     1:00.18 (31.96)     1:34.78 (34.60)     2:08.26 (33.48)
        2:51.96 (43.70)     3:34.71 (42.75)     4:06.43 (31.72)     4:37.49 (31.06)
 45 Koch, Julianne            13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:35.21    4:37.55        
                  29.43     1:03.48 (34.05)     1:38.42 (34.94)     2:12.68 (34.26)
        2:53.94 (41.26)     3:34.63 (40.69)     4:06.35 (31.72)     4:37.55 (31.20)
 46 Fazio, Casey              15 New Jersey Wave-NJ   5:15.50L   4:37.98        
                  29.71     1:03.28 (33.57)     1:38.42 (35.14)     2:13.88 (35.46)
        2:54.37 (40.49)     3:35.60 (41.23)     4:07.13 (31.53)     4:37.98 (30.85)
 47 Rodriguez, Rhyan          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:31.01    4:38.15        
                  29.48     1:03.87 (34.39)     1:40.01 (36.14)     2:15.93 (35.92)
        2:54.21 (38.28)     3:34.13 (39.92)     4:06.60 (32.47)     4:38.15 (31.55)
 47 Dinapoli, Kimmy           16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  5:20.00L   4:38.15        
                  29.02     1:02.62 (33.60)     1:37.84 (35.22)     2:12.60 (34.76)
        2:52.71 (40.11)     3:33.95 (41.24)     4:06.68 (32.73)     4:38.15 (31.47)
 49 Cohen, Carolyn            17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:37.68    4:38.21        
                  29.32     1:02.47 (33.15)     1:37.42 (34.95)     2:11.45 (34.03)
        2:52.69 (41.24)     3:34.01 (41.32)     4:06.69 (32.68)     4:38.21 (31.52)
 50 Manor, Laura              18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:33.69    4:38.22        
                  31.28     1:05.92 (34.64)     1:42.31 (36.39)     2:17.13 (34.82)
        2:56.51 (39.38)     3:35.75 (39.24)     4:07.55 (31.80)     4:38.22 (30.67)
 51 Mann, Anna                15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:35.83    4:38.34        
                  27.84     1:00.43 (32.59)     1:36.47 (36.04)     2:11.81 (35.34)
        2:52.34 (40.53)     3:32.64 (40.30)     4:05.89 (33.25)     4:38.34 (32.45)
 52 Mizerak, Courtney         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:46.08    4:38.37        
                  29.30     1:03.26 (33.96)     1:39.83 (36.57)     2:15.95 (36.12)
        2:53.61 (37.66)     3:33.18 (39.57)     4:07.17 (33.99)     4:38.37 (31.20)
 53 James, Lauren             13 UN-NBAC-MD           4:37.12    4:38.56        
                  29.93     1:03.81 (33.88)     1:38.25 (34.44)     2:12.33 (34.08)
        2:51.83 (39.50)     3:31.85 (40.02)     4:05.78 (33.93)     4:38.56 (32.78)
 54 Bertelsen, Corinna        17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   5:09.98L   4:38.66        
                  29.76     1:03.22 (33.46)     1:39.08 (35.86)     2:14.63 (35.55)
        2:54.17 (39.54)     3:34.57 (40.40)     4:07.08 (32.51)     4:38.66 (31.58)
 55 Lajoie, Juliette          14 Aquabears-CT         4:32.53    4:38.84        
                  29.30     1:02.17 (32.87)     1:37.74 (35.57)     2:12.55 (34.81)
        2:53.40 (40.85)     3:34.92 (41.52)     4:07.73 (32.81)     4:38.84 (31.11)
 56 Smith, Aileen             17 Jewish Community-AM  4:32.15    4:39.09        
                  29.41     1:03.11 (33.70)     1:38.93 (35.82)     2:13.87 (34.94)
        2:55.05 (41.18)     3:36.45 (41.40)     4:08.38 (31.93)     4:39.09 (30.71)
 57 Rossick, Katelyn          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:31.91    4:39.19        
                  29.32     1:02.86 (33.54)     1:37.98 (35.12)     2:12.04 (34.06)
        2:52.41 (40.37)     3:34.18 (41.77)     4:06.69 (32.51)     4:39.19 (32.50)
 58 Acker, Allison            13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:18.79L   4:39.40        
                  30.95     1:06.59 (35.64)     1:42.99 (36.40)     2:19.38 (36.39)
        2:57.21 (37.83)     3:35.76 (38.55)     4:08.22 (32.46)     4:39.40 (31.18)
 59 Daniel, Paige             14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:36.51    4:39.63        
                  29.90     1:04.35 (34.45)     1:40.25 (35.90)     2:16.00 (35.75)
        2:56.59 (40.59)     3:37.35 (40.76)     4:08.88 (31.53)     4:39.63 (30.75)
 60 Sieracki, Kathryn         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:37.09    4:39.72        
                  30.12     1:03.94 (33.82)     1:40.19 (36.25)     2:15.41 (35.22)
        2:55.86 (40.45)     3:36.11 (40.25)     4:08.90 (32.79)     4:39.72 (30.82)
 61 Raab, Kimberly            16 North Baltimore-MD   5:21.39L   4:40.01        
                  29.76     1:03.14 (33.38)     1:39.87 (36.73)     2:16.30 (36.43)
        2:56.43 (40.13)     3:37.14 (40.71)     4:09.65 (32.51)     4:40.01 (30.36)
 62 Haggerty, Laura           16 West Allegheny A-AM  4:37.65    4:40.18        
                  29.33     1:03.69 (34.36)     1:39.56 (35.87)     2:15.92 (36.36)
        2:53.69 (37.77)     3:33.73 (40.04)     4:07.13 (33.40)     4:40.18 (33.05)
 63 Arnott, Katie             16 New York Sharks-MR   4:34.58    4:40.36        
                  29.30     1:03.01 (33.71)     1:39.94 (36.93)     2:15.67 (35.73)
        2:55.92 (40.25)     3:36.24 (40.32)     4:09.14 (32.90)     4:40.36 (31.22)
 64 Goforth, Sara             16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   4:36.63    4:40.88        
                  29.93     1:04.12 (34.19)     1:40.98 (36.86)     2:17.47 (36.49)
        2:56.33 (38.86)     3:35.91 (39.58)     4:09.02 (33.11)     4:40.88 (31.86)
 65 Woodman, Lisa             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:44.77    4:41.06        
                  29.50     1:03.26 (33.76)     1:38.57 (35.31)     2:14.47 (35.90)
        2:54.84 (40.37)     3:35.53 (40.69)     4:08.72 (33.19)     4:41.06 (32.34)
 66 Suarez, Daniela           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:38.47    4:41.08        
                  29.40     1:03.69 (34.29)     1:42.22 (38.53)     2:18.89 (36.67)
        2:58.48 (39.59)     3:38.22 (39.74)     4:10.56 (32.34)     4:41.08 (30.52)
 67 Rueda, Daniela            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.40    4:41.25        
                  29.68     1:04.11 (34.43)     1:39.12 (35.01)     2:13.97 (34.85)
        2:56.58 (42.61)     3:39.89 (43.31)     4:11.22 (31.33)     4:41.25 (30.03)
 68 Curry, Erin               16 Mariners-MA          4:39.80    4:41.70        
                  29.40     1:03.01 (33.61)     1:38.27 (35.26)     2:13.60 (35.33)
        2:55.11 (41.51)     3:36.75 (41.64)     4:09.44 (32.69)     4:41.70 (32.26)
 69 Walden, Hannah            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:37.02    4:42.04        
                  29.38     1:01.61 (32.23)     1:36.94 (35.33)     2:12.59 (35.65)
        2:54.21 (41.62)     3:37.18 (42.97)     4:09.70 (32.52)     4:42.04 (32.34)
 70 Boyko, Emily              15 Marist Swim Club-MR  4:40.52    4:42.26        
                  29.30     1:03.07 (33.77)     1:39.19 (36.12)     2:14.81 (35.62)
        2:55.52 (40.71)     3:36.61 (41.09)     4:10.22 (33.61)     4:42.26 (32.04)
 71 Madalena, Kathryn         17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.67    4:42.50        
                  31.14     1:07.15 (36.01)     1:42.16 (35.01)     2:17.03 (34.87)
        2:56.81 (39.78)     3:37.26 (40.45)     4:10.60 (33.34)     4:42.50 (31.90)
 72 Sismour, Meghan           14 Woodland Hills A-AM  4:42.37    4:42.51        
                  31.24     1:07.00 (35.76)     1:44.38 (37.38)     2:20.66 (36.28)
        2:59.92 (39.26)     3:38.94 (39.02)     4:12.10 (33.16)     4:42.51 (30.41)
 73 Hanson, Diana             14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:45.58    4:42.70        
                  30.57     1:06.02 (35.45)     1:42.42 (36.40)     2:19.96 (37.54)
        2:58.18 (38.22)     3:38.06 (39.88)     4:10.88 (32.82)     4:42.70 (31.82)
 74 Bailey, Brittany          14 New York Sharks-MR   4:40.23    4:42.88        
                  31.44     1:06.71 (35.27)     1:41.46 (34.75)     2:16.33 (34.87)
        2:57.78 (41.45)     3:39.17 (41.39)     4:11.65 (32.48)     4:42.88 (31.23)
 75 Edsall, Kali              13 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:38.47    4:42.91        
                  29.32     1:03.56 (34.24)     1:37.65 (34.09)     2:11.49 (33.84)
        2:54.55 (43.06)     3:37.97 (43.42)     4:10.50 (32.53)     4:42.91 (32.41)
 76 Cervone, Erin             16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   5:21.69L   4:43.03        
                  30.00     1:04.13 (34.13)     1:41.04 (36.91)     2:18.00 (36.96)
        3:00.09 (42.09)     3:40.90 (40.81)     4:12.40 (31.50)     4:43.03 (30.63)
 77 Johnson, Taylor           15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:39.31    4:43.07        
                  30.26     1:04.17 (33.91)     1:40.14 (35.97)     2:15.24 (35.10)
        2:56.48 (41.24)     3:38.28 (41.80)     4:10.94 (32.66)     4:43.07 (32.13)
 78 Cox, Abigail              15 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:36.89    4:43.83        
                  30.73     1:05.17 (34.44)     1:41.31 (36.14)     2:16.81 (35.50)
        2:57.27 (40.46)     3:38.46 (41.19)     4:11.44 (32.98)     4:43.83 (32.39)
 79 Krebs, Kristen            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:40.56    4:44.29        
                  30.24     1:04.92 (34.68)     1:41.16 (36.24)     2:16.65 (35.49)
        2:58.31 (41.66)     3:40.49 (42.18)     4:12.64 (32.15)     4:44.29 (31.65)
 80 Levy, Lauren              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:38.58    4:44.31        
                  30.80     1:06.03 (35.23)     1:43.24 (37.21)     2:19.23 (35.99)
        2:59.71 (40.48)     3:40.54 (40.83)     4:13.21 (32.67)     4:44.31 (31.10)
 81 Williams, Sydney          13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:42.49    4:44.53        
                  30.75     1:06.10 (35.35)     1:42.94 (36.84)     2:18.94 (36.00)
        2:59.30 (40.36)     3:40.74 (41.44)     4:13.62 (32.88)     4:44.53 (30.91)
 82 Dickerson, Brittany       14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:40.41    4:44.77        
                  29.74     1:03.22 (33.48)     1:40.53 (37.31)     2:16.38 (35.85)
        2:58.30 (41.92)     3:40.19 (41.89)     4:12.93 (32.74)     4:44.77 (31.84)
 83 Barron, Danielle          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:50.89    4:45.32        
                  31.45     1:08.12 (36.67)     1:45.83 (37.71)     2:22.39 (36.56)
        3:00.72 (38.33)     3:39.73 (39.01)     4:13.64 (33.91)     4:45.32 (31.68)
 84 Collins, Elizabeth        17 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:37.29    4:45.42        
                  30.61     1:05.12 (34.51)     1:44.41 (39.29)     2:21.34 (36.93)
        2:59.79 (38.45)     3:38.75 (38.96)     4:13.04 (34.29)     4:45.42 (32.38)
 85 Guro, Meridith            14 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  4:52.19    4:45.48        
                  30.02     1:05.20 (35.18)     1:39.77 (34.57)     2:13.83 (34.06)
        2:56.46 (42.63)     3:39.43 (42.97)     4:12.58 (33.15)     4:45.48 (32.90)
 86 Coccaro, Claudia          15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:49.91    4:45.84        
                  29.42     1:03.95 (34.53)     1:39.02 (35.07)     2:13.83 (34.81)
        2:55.84 (42.01)     3:39.30 (43.46)     4:13.37 (34.07)     4:45.84 (32.47)
 87 Daniel, Clarice           15 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:46.36    4:45.94        
                  30.01     1:04.58 (34.57)     1:40.80 (36.22)     2:16.33 (35.53)
        2:58.70 (42.37)     3:41.35 (42.65)     4:14.60 (33.25)     4:45.94 (31.34)
 88 Novak, Haley              15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:40.00    4:46.24        
                  30.33     1:05.28 (34.95)     1:42.99 (37.71)     2:20.69 (37.70)
        2:59.47 (38.78)     3:39.44 (39.97)     4:13.40 (33.96)     4:46.24 (32.84)
 89 Leddy, Kiera              17 NOVA of Virginia-VA  4:34.55    4:46.36        
                  30.36     1:04.95 (34.59)     1:40.66 (35.71)     2:16.05 (35.39)
        2:57.88 (41.83)     3:40.67 (42.79)     4:13.61 (32.94)     4:46.36 (32.75)
 90 Grabowski, Gina           18 UN-PPST-NJ           4:35.17    4:46.86        
                  29.98     1:03.63 (33.65)     1:41.03 (37.40)     2:18.18 (37.15)
        2:58.73 (40.55)     3:39.58 (40.85)     4:14.02 (34.44)     4:46.86 (32.84)
 91 Kerico, Amber             17 Blue Waves Swim-PV   4:39.43    4:47.21        
                  29.59     1:05.35 (35.76)     1:44.58 (39.23)     2:22.56 (37.98)
        3:01.96 (39.40)     3:41.41 (39.45)     4:14.95 (33.54)     4:47.21 (32.26)
 92 Jones, Carly              15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:39.65    4:47.45        
                  29.33     1:02.65 (33.32)     1:37.39 (34.74)     2:13.18 (35.79)
        2:57.51 (44.33)     3:41.81 (44.30)     4:15.39 (33.58)     4:47.45 (32.06)
 93 Thomson, Abigail          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:42.51    4:48.02        
                  31.75     1:08.42 (36.67)     1:44.02 (35.60)     2:19.54 (35.52)
        3:01.76 (42.22)     3:44.55 (42.79)     4:16.79 (32.24)     4:48.02 (31.23)
 94 McKallen, Theresa         15 New York Sharks-MR   5:19.56L   4:48.69        
                  30.53     1:04.79 (34.26)     1:42.90 (38.11)     2:21.02 (38.12)
        3:00.78 (39.76)     3:40.62 (39.84)   4:48.69 (1:08.07)                    
 95 Watt, Sarah               18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  4:40.39    4:49.79        
                  30.04     1:03.26 (33.22)     1:41.39 (38.13)     2:19.11 (37.72)
        2:59.82 (40.71)     3:41.56 (41.74)     4:17.08 (35.52)     4:49.79 (32.71)
 96 Marshall, Anna            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:52.02    4:49.94        
                  32.57     1:09.12 (36.55)     1:46.55 (37.43)     2:23.25 (36.70)
        3:01.90 (38.65)     3:41.37 (39.47)     4:15.98 (34.61)     4:49.94 (33.96)
 97 Melkun, Hannah            16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  4:40.62    4:50.06        
                  30.33     1:05.78 (35.45)     1:42.63 (36.85)     2:18.65 (36.02)
        2:59.53 (40.88)     3:41.08 (41.55)     4:15.91 (34.83)     4:50.06 (34.15)
 98 Tillie, Sara              17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:37.65    4:50.80        
                  31.65     1:08.50 (36.85)     1:45.87 (37.37)     2:22.15 (36.28)
        3:03.76 (41.61)     3:44.92 (41.16)     4:18.32 (33.40)     4:50.80 (32.48)
 99 Christian, Rosemary       17 Mariners-MA          4:51.46    4:51.82        
                  31.35     1:09.55 (38.20)     1:48.47 (38.92)     2:26.16 (37.69)
        3:05.37 (39.21)     3:45.24 (39.87)     4:18.66 (33.42)     4:51.82 (33.16)
100 Weston-Dawkes, Victoria   16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:48.44    4:53.16        
                  31.18     1:07.81 (36.63)     1:44.00 (36.19)     2:20.42 (36.42)
        3:03.28 (42.86)     3:47.75 (44.47)     4:21.42 (33.67)     4:53.16 (31.74)
101 Burns, Morgan             15 Hilton Area Swim-NI  4:44.32    4:53.87        
                  30.16     1:05.66 (35.50)     1:43.89 (38.23)     2:22.72 (38.83)
        3:03.09 (40.37)     3:44.84 (41.75)     4:20.28 (35.44)     4:53.87 (33.59)
102 Melkonian, Kenna          14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:48.45    4:55.77        
                  33.02     1:12.75 (39.73)     1:51.14 (38.39)     2:28.61 (37.47)
        3:08.18 (39.57)     3:48.23 (40.05)     4:23.13 (34.90)     4:55.77 (32.64)
103 Zetlmeisl, Sarah          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:51.83    4:55.98        
                  31.48     1:09.08 (37.60)     1:48.43 (39.35)     2:27.36 (38.93)
        3:07.14 (39.78)     3:48.42 (41.28)     4:23.22 (34.80)     4:55.98 (32.76)
104 Schmitz, Catherine        16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  4:43.60    4:57.70        
                  30.49     1:06.95 (36.46)     1:45.40 (38.45)     2:22.68 (37.28)
        3:05.13 (42.45)     3:48.38 (43.25)     4:23.71 (35.33)     4:57.70 (33.99)
105 Papsco, Nicole            13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:49.10    4:58.07        
                  31.92     1:11.23 (39.31)     1:50.33 (39.10)     2:30.50 (40.17)
        3:08.42 (37.92)     3:49.50 (41.08)     4:24.38 (34.88)     4:58.07 (33.69)
 -- Carter, Caitlin           17 North Baltimore-MD   4:39.91         DQ        
 -- Bandman, Casey            16 NOVA of Virginia-VA  4:31.87         DQ        
 -- Painter, Kathryn          13 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  4:34.37         DQ        
                  30.04     1:05.98 (35.94)     1:42.51 (36.53)     2:18.06 (35.55)
        2:58.14 (40.08)     3:39.21 (41.07)     4:11.46 (32.25)          DQ (31.93)
 -- Bott, Rebecca             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:36.17         DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:34.05   3/15/2009 Peddie Aquatic                             
                         C Fittin, J Lee, K Raplee, X Zhao                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        1:36.45    1:35.87         40  
     1) Schaffer, Rachael 17            2) Surhoff, Kendall 16            
     3) Beale, Natalie 16               4) Lee, Felicia 17                
                  24.51       48.65 (24.14)     1:12.94 (24.29)     1:35.87 (22.93)
  2 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:39.66    1:37.07         34  
     1) Fosburgh, Caroline 16           2) Harper, Shannon 15             
     3) Fosburgh, Elizabeth 15          4) Greene, Eva 16                 
                  24.77       48.86 (24.09)     1:13.22 (24.36)     1:37.07 (23.85)
  3 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               1:37.18    1:37.63         32  
     1) Rhodes, Lauren 13               2) Stang, Emily 15                
     3) Karr, Caitlyn 17                4) Stinner, Sydney 16             
                  24.38       48.99 (24.61)     1:13.16 (24.17)     1:37.63 (24.47)
  4 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            1:38.15    1:38.50         30  
     1) Slattery, Molly 17              2) Brumbaum, Kayla 15             
     3) Flinn, Mary 16                  4) Monahan, Bailie 16             
                  25.04       49.57 (24.53)     1:14.31 (24.74)     1:38.50 (24.19)
  5 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              1:40.83    1:38.52         28  
     1) Cameron, Emily 15               2) Mann, Anna 15                  
     3) Cortazzo, Amber 13              4) Daniel, Paige 14               
                  23.27       48.42 (25.15)     1:13.78 (25.36)     1:38.52 (24.74)
  6 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            1:37.19    1:38.55         26  
     1) Zilinskas, Rachel 15            2) Myers, Abby 16                 
     3) Beasley, Sia 13                 4) Tracy, Braelyn 14              
                  24.17       48.67 (24.50)     1:13.91 (25.24)     1:38.55 (24.64)
  7 Unique Swimming-VA  'A'                     1:37.43    1:38.64         24  
     1) Bishop, Gabrielle 15            2) Pittman, Catherine 18          
     3) Hahn, Madison 15                4) Gerloff, Mary 17               
                  24.09       48.28 (24.19)     1:13.48 (25.20)     1:38.64 (25.16)
  8 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          1:39.27    1:38.97         22  
     1) Kylliainen, Tanja 17            2) Krumenacker, Kendall 13        
     3) Paavola, Jordan 18              4) Burke, Kaitlin 17              
                  24.90       49.76 (24.86)     1:14.59 (24.83)     1:38.97 (24.38)
  9 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                1:36.02    1:39.10         18  
     1) Rholl, Christine 17             2) Katis, Jayme 17                
     3) Molano, Carli 15                4) Hough, Kendall 15              
                  25.21       49.85 (24.64)     1:14.75 (24.90)     1:39.10 (24.35)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:40.31    1:39.28         14  
     1) Lulley, Chandler 15             2) Koch, Julianne 13              
     3) Lulley, Shannon 15              4) Koch, Carolyn 16               
                  25.44       50.39 (24.95)     1:15.14 (24.75)     1:39.28 (24.14)
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    1:41.63    1:39.48         12  
     1) Speers, Abigail 15              2) Murphy, Briana 17              
     3) Haufler, Kristin 14             4) Kellan, Laura 14               
                  24.69       49.95 (25.26)     1:14.63 (24.68)     1:39.48 (24.85)
 12 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               1:38.08    1:39.70         10  
     1) Manning, Margaret 14            2) Borgersen, Hanne 16            
     3) Yeh, Joanna 18                  4) Jimenez, Jessica 16            
                  24.87       49.62 (24.75)     1:14.99 (25.37)     1:39.70 (24.71)
 13 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       1:40.34    1:39.98          8  
     1) Georgiadis, Margaux 17          2) Marko, Andrea 18               
     3) Miller, Heidi 13                4) Smith, Leah 14                 
                  25.71       50.95 (25.24)     1:15.26 (24.31)     1:39.98 (24.72)
 14 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   1:42.22    1:40.13          6  
     1) Judd, Zoe 17                    2) Weinstock, Victoria 14         
     3) Huber, Kelly 15                 4) Marrkand, Jennifer 14          
                  24.70       50.11 (25.41)     1:15.37 (25.26)     1:40.13 (24.76)
 15 Charter Oak Aquatics-CT  'A'                1:40.74    1:40.19          4  
     1) Dubay, Shannon 18               2) Barriss, Julianne 17           
     3) Beneke, Brynne 15               4) Pierce, Samantha 16            
                  25.52       51.22 (25.70)     1:15.80 (24.58)     1:40.19 (24.39)
 16 Westbrook Seals-ME  'A'                     1:40.26    1:40.31          2  
     1) Kraft, Heather 16               2) McKinnon, Emily 15             
     3) Easterling, Sarah 14            4) Violette, Kathryn 17           
                  24.81       50.31 (25.50)     1:15.22 (24.91)     1:40.31 (25.09)
 17 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'        1:41.59    1:40.37        
     1) Yuen, Jocelyn 15                2) Lapinas, Aleksa 14             
     3) Michibata, Cori 15              4) Lewinson, Rebecca 17           
                  25.03       49.96 (24.93)     1:15.38 (25.42)     1:40.37 (24.99)
 18 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:39.14    1:40.50        
     1) Dasilva, Taylor 16              2) Lampe, Shannon 17              
     3) Vairo, Corinne 18               4) Doughty, Brigitte 17           
                  25.23       50.30 (25.07)     1:15.39 (25.09)     1:40.50 (25.11)
 19 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                1:43.98    1:40.53        
     1) Yang, Kelley 15                 2) Griffin, Victoria 15           
     3) Egan, Lauren 15                 4) Gouger, Meredith 17            
                  24.54       50.17 (25.63)     1:15.26 (25.09)     1:40.53 (25.27)
 20 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:40.79    1:40.61        
     1) Chan, Olivia 15                 2) Kaefer, Jessica 17             
     3) Warren, Frances 16              4) Kolackovsky, Kerrie 17         
                  24.73       50.15 (25.42)     1:16.12 (25.97)     1:40.61 (24.49)
 21 Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings-NE  'A'        1:41.50    1:40.96        
     1) Kwarcinski, Meaghan 15          2) Strzempko, Anna 15             
     3) Lacoste, Kara 15                4) Werenski, Meriza 14            
                  25.36       51.02 (25.66)     1:16.14 (25.12)     1:40.96 (24.82)
 22 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         1:40.41    1:41.07        
     1) Grossman, Helen 12              2) Osmulski, Sarah 15             
     3) Osmulski, Margarot 18           4) Briant, Hannah 15              
                  24.83       50.33 (25.50)     1:15.89 (25.56)     1:41.07 (25.18)
 23 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'               1:42.99    1:41.19        
     1) Sorna, Amanda 16                2) Icard, Jacy 14                 
     3) Rossick, Katelyn 18             4) Hyrkas, Alexandra 16           
                  25.59       50.42 (24.83)     1:14.84 (24.42)     1:41.19 (26.35)
 24 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               1:40.87    1:41.42        
     1) Solt, Victoria 17               2) Grim, Kayla 16                 
     3) Burns, Madison 15               4) Rodriguez, Rhyan 14            
                  25.35       50.61 (25.26)     1:17.31 (26.70)     1:41.42 (24.11)
 25 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:36.01    1:41.43        
     1) Giberson, Sara 17               2) Reynoso, Jessica 15            
     3) Scilufo, Taylor 16              4) Sims, Danielle 16              
                  25.00       50.90 (25.90)     1:16.68 (25.78)     1:41.43 (24.75)
 26 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              1:40.41    1:41.57        
     1) Bernier, Dineke 17              2) Wight, Sydney 14               
     3) Lundkvist, Amelia 17            4) Flewelling, Laura 17           
                  26.01       50.94 (24.93)     1:17.28 (26.34)     1:41.57 (24.29)
 27 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                1:36.19    1:41.58        
     1) Bott, Rebecca 17                2) King, Jill 17                  
     3) Vincent, Amanda 17              4) Walsh, Courtney 17             
                  25.95       50.73 (24.78)     1:16.01 (25.28)     1:41.58 (25.57)
 28 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              1:44.59    1:41.90        
     1) Murslack, Kristen 15            2) Murslack, Allison 15           
     3) Folz, Mary 15                   4) Gruber, Margaret 14            
                  25.39       51.73 (26.34)     1:17.24 (25.51)     1:41.90 (24.66)
 29 West Allegheny Aqua Club-AM  'A'            1:40.70    1:42.02        
     1) Grogg, Zina 17                  2) Gervas, Kellie 16              
     3) Kaulius, Kara 14                4) Pia, Emily 15                  
                  25.70       51.47 (25.77)     1:16.83 (25.36)     1:42.02 (25.19)
 30 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'           1:42.28    1:42.08        
     1) Lanson, Elaina 17               2) Athmer, Alyssa 16              
     3) Miller, Katelyn 15              4) Wise, Taylor 16                
                  25.21       52.20 (26.99)     1:17.31 (25.11)     1:42.08 (24.77)
 31 Rush Henrietta Swim Club-NI  'A'            1:41.94    1:42.23        
     1) Louk, Rosalyn 14                2) Burns, Megan 13                
     3) Holloway, Julie 15              4) Holloway, Melissa 15           
                  26.06       50.87 (24.81)     1:16.35 (25.48)     1:42.23 (25.88)
 32 West Islip Swim Club Inc.-MR  'A'           1:43.04L   1:42.33        
     1) Whalen, Bridget 14              2) Culmo, Sarah 17                
     3) Acompora, Alyssa 16             4) Danin, Kylie 13                
                  26.11       50.43 (24.32)     1:16.74 (26.31)     1:42.33 (25.59)
 33 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:40.12    1:42.46        
     1) Cavanaugh, Anna 18              2) Weik, Hayley 15                
     3) Cook, Katrina 16                4) Melkonian, Kenna 14            
                  25.68       51.00 (25.32)     1:15.92 (24.92)     1:42.46 (26.54)
 34 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             1:42.69    1:42.55        
     1) Edleson, Kristi 18              2) Monsees, Courtney 17           
     3) Valedon, Alexis 15              4) Meerman, Katherine 17          
                  25.51       51.43 (25.92)     1:17.25 (25.82)     1:42.55 (25.30)
 35 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     1:42.91    1:42.67        
     1) Roseberry, Natalee 16           2) Frizzell, Lauren 15            
     3) Goforth, Sara 16                4) Terpenny, Haley 14             
                  24.93       50.70 (25.77)     1:16.37 (25.67)     1:42.67 (26.30)
 36 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  1:38.90    1:42.86        
     1) Novak, Haley 15                 2) Lafferty, Kelsey 17            
     3) McIlmoyle, Kaci 15              4) Foreman, Shannon 16            
                  26.59       52.90 (26.31)     1:18.20 (25.30)     1:42.86 (24.66)
 37 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:43.92    1:42.87        
     1) Hinkle, Caroline 18             2) Didawick, Amanda 14            
     3) Young, Abigail 15               4) Merkel, Molly 17               
                  25.91       51.05 (25.14)     1:17.26 (26.21)     1:42.87 (25.61)
 38 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'      1:41.80    1:42.99        
     1) Formica, Christina 13           2) Brennan, Jennifer 18           
     3) Harrington, Meaghan 16          4) Harrington, Shannon 14         
                  26.35       52.07 (25.72)     1:17.25 (25.18)     1:42.99 (25.74)
 39 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     1:43.66    1:43.29        
     1) Gorham, Jess 13                 2) Nelson, Margaret 17            
     3) Duvvuri, Priya 16               4) Stearns, Lindsay 14            
                  25.73       51.49 (25.76)     1:17.16 (25.67)     1:43.29 (26.13)
 40 Hampshire Hills Seawolves-NE  'A'           1:43.55    1:43.30        
     1) Hayward, Katrin 15              2) Secules, Chiara 18             
     3) Heard, Sara 17                  4) Hinrichs, Kelsey 17            
                  26.41       52.41 (26.00)     1:18.19 (25.78)     1:43.30 (25.11)
 41 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            1:44.41    1:43.32        
     1) Fox, Alison 19                  2) Fox, Page 13                   
     3) Debuchananne, Marie-charlo 15   4) Schmitt, Jacklyn 15            
                  25.24       51.38 (26.14)     1:16.80 (25.42)     1:43.32 (26.52)
 42 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:43.40    1:43.54        
     1) Gawlik, Keri 14                 2) Arnott, Katie 16               
     3) Bailey, Brittany 14             4) Venice, Charissa 14            
                  25.47       50.92 (25.45)     1:17.50 (26.58)     1:43.54 (26.04)
 43 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:43.37    1:43.74        
     1) Carlino, Emelia 16              2) Levine, Kelly 16               
     3) Cassano, Maddy 15               4) Hoffman, Shekinah 16           
                  25.65       52.60 (26.95)     1:18.19 (25.59)     1:43.74 (25.55)
 44 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:42.83L   1:43.79        
     1) Cooney, Alexandra 18            2) Blezy, Katriona 13             
     3) Hutzelmann, Amanda 14           4) Andrews, Jinan 14              
                  26.22       51.94 (25.72)     1:18.61 (26.67)     1:43.79 (25.18)
 45 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'         1:43.48    1:43.83        
     1) Seidenberger, Megu 14           2) Beall, Kiley 13                
     3) Branaman, Mairyn 13             4) Boughton, Melissa 17           
                  26.49       52.73 (26.24)     1:18.66 (25.93)     1:43.83 (25.17)
 46 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:43.80    1:43.90        
     1) McDonough, Colleen 14           2) Caputo, Krista 16              
     3) Gibbons, Jenna 15               4) Jagielska, Marika 16           
                  26.18       52.06 (25.88)     1:17.89 (25.83)     1:43.90 (26.01)
 47 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              1:41.28    1:43.94        
     1) Moles, Katherine 16             2) Edsall, Kacy 16                
     3) Edsall, Kali 13                 4) Lingle, MacKenzie 14           
                  26.09       51.54 (25.45)     1:17.29 (25.75)     1:43.94 (26.65)
 48 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:43.76    1:44.06        
     1) Skeivys, Maria 17               2) Bouzarouata, Sarah 16          
     3) Haruki, Yuria 16                4) Kwok, Joyce 15                 
                  26.84       52.89 (26.05)     1:18.68 (25.79)     1:44.06 (25.38)
 49 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                1:44.05    1:44.26        
     1) Kligys, Sydney 15               2) Zhang, Jennifer 16             
     3) Von Paris, Meredith 16          4) Weston-Dawkes, Victoria 16     
                  26.59       52.09 (25.50)     1:17.98 (25.89)     1:44.26 (26.28)
 50 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             1:43.29    1:44.28        
     1) Adams, Kathleen 16              2) Toy, Melissa 14                
     3) Callahan, Colleen 14            4) Gondolf, Molly 18              
                  26.24       51.72 (25.48)     1:17.89 (26.17)     1:44.28 (26.39)
 51 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'B'       1:44.18    1:44.73        
     1) Groff, Destin 14                2) Stoner, Morgan 18              
     3) Viverette, Allison 16           4) Domeisen, Natalie 16           
                  26.26       52.56 (26.30)     1:18.79 (26.23)     1:44.73 (25.94)
 52 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'B'          1:44.14    1:45.53        
     1) Musselman, Leigh 15             2) Kirby, Alyssa 17               
     3) Woodman, Lisa 16                4) Koch, Katherine 17             
                  26.26       52.67 (26.41)     1:20.05 (27.38)     1:45.53 (25.48)
 53 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'B'                   1:42.67    1:46.20        
     1) Martin, Courteney 14            2) Cohen, Carolyn 17              
     3) Tynan, Mara 14                  4) Crowley, Jessica 13            
                  26.18       52.66 (26.48)     1:19.74 (27.08)     1:46.20 (26.46)
 54 Hilton Area Swim Team-NI  'A'               1:44.52    1:46.36        
     1) Barber, Jami 15                 2) Rode, Ashley 18                
     3) Dorschel, Emma 17               4) Price, Gabrielle 18            
                  26.77       53.83 (27.06)     1:20.58 (26.75)     1:46.36 (25.78)
 55 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             1:41.22    1:46.69        
     1) Tretter, Madisen 15             2) George, Rebecca 15             
     3) Patinski, Leah 18               4) Bilott, Anne 17                
                  26.92       53.95 (27.03)     1:21.26 (27.31)     1:46.69 (25.43)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:23.86   3/14/2009 Peddie Aquatic                             
                         C Fittin, J Lee, K Raplee, L Loughran             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        3:28.10    3:24.95         40  
     1) Schaffer, Rachael 17            2) Staub, Andrea 18               
     3) Surhoff, Kendall 16             4) Lee, Felicia 17                
                  25.16       52.34 (52.34)     1:17.16 (24.82)     1:44.05 (51.71)
        2:08.64 (24.59)     2:35.71 (51.66)     2:59.35 (23.64)     3:24.95 (49.24)
  2 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:25.17    3:27.94         34  
     1) Pawlowicz, Kaitlin 17           2) Hu, Janet 14                   
     3) Katis, Jayme 17                 4) Hough, Kendall 15              
                  25.58       52.70 (52.70)     1:16.70 (24.00)     1:43.71 (51.01)
        2:08.68 (24.97)     2:36.19 (52.48)     3:00.79 (24.60)     3:27.94 (51.75)
  3 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:30.70    3:28.38         32  
     1) Fosburgh, Caroline 16           2) Harper, Shannon 15             
     3) Fosburgh, Elizabeth 15          4) Greene, Eva 16                 
                  25.46       52.32 (52.32)     1:17.52 (25.20)     1:45.81 (53.49)
        2:10.10 (24.29)     2:37.08 (51.27)     3:01.49 (24.41)     3:28.38 (51.30)
  4 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'B'        3:30.19    3:29.06         30  
     1) Wang, Willa 15                  2) Morris, Camryne 15             
     3) Beale, Natalie 16               4) O'Toole, Stephanie 15          
                  25.60       52.02 (52.02)     1:17.43 (25.41)     1:44.57 (52.55)
        2:09.68 (25.11)     2:36.13 (51.56)     3:01.22 (25.09)     3:29.06 (52.93)
  5 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:27.93    3:29.41         28  
     1) Karr, Caitlyn 17                2) Rhodes, Lauren 13              
     3) Stinner, Sydney 16              4) Ryan, Gillian 14               
                  25.31       52.76 (52.76)     1:17.85 (25.09)     1:45.51 (52.75)
        2:10.80 (25.29)     2:37.85 (52.34)     3:03.01 (25.16)     3:29.41 (51.56)
  6 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:32.03    3:32.39         26  
     1) Manning, Margaret 14            2) Jimenez, Jessica 16            
     3) Yeh, Joanna 18                  4) Borgersen, Hanne 16            
                  25.76       53.50 (53.50)     1:18.63 (25.13)     1:46.37 (52.87)
        2:12.00 (25.63)     2:40.03 (53.66)     3:05.49 (25.46)     3:32.39 (52.36)
  7 Unique Swimming-VA  'A'                     3:31.06    3:32.40         24  
     1) Bishop, Gabrielle 15            2) Pittman, Catherine 18          
     3) Hahn, Madison 15                4) Gerloff, Mary 17               
                  25.19       52.08 (52.08)     1:17.28 (25.20)     1:44.79 (52.71)
        2:10.71 (25.92)     2:38.94 (54.15)     3:04.26 (25.32)     3:32.40 (53.46)
  8 Charter Oak Aquatics-CT  'A'                3:40.46    3:33.47         22  
     1) Dubay, Shannon 18               2) Barriss, Julianne 17           
     3) Beneke, Brynne 15               4) Pierce, Samantha 16            
                  26.35       54.08 (54.08)     1:19.91 (25.83)     1:48.54 (54.46)
        2:13.96 (25.42)     2:41.50 (52.96)     3:06.35 (24.85)     3:33.47 (51.97)
  9 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               3:34.05    3:34.22         18  
     1) Reifinger, Erica 15             2) Stang, Emily 15                
     3) Grim, Kayla 16                  4) O'Brien, Taylor 15             
                  26.28       54.47 (54.47)     1:19.69 (25.22)     1:47.90 (53.43)
        2:13.55 (25.65)     2:41.67 (53.77)     3:07.03 (25.36)     3:34.22 (52.55)
 10 Spirit Swimming-MA  'A'                     3:33.38    3:34.36         14  
     1) Dillione, Kate 17               2) Dillione, Maggie 18            
     3) Dillione, Tomlyn 14             4) Meyer, Madison 16              
                  26.00       53.41 (53.41)     1:19.23 (25.82)     1:47.92 (54.51)
        2:13.20 (25.28)     2:40.56 (52.64)     3:06.71 (26.15)     3:34.36 (53.80)
 11 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:29.41    3:34.58         12  
     1) Myers, Abby 16                  2) Zilinskas, Rachel 15           
     3) Beasley, Sia 13                 4) Tracy, Braelyn 14              
                  25.62       53.30 (53.30)     1:18.23 (24.93)     1:44.96 (51.66)
        2:11.03 (26.07)     2:39.95 (54.99)     3:06.24 (26.29)     3:34.58 (54.63)
 12 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:30.53    3:34.88         10  
     1) Howard, Megan 17                2) Moffitt, Hellen 14             
     3) Mizerak, Courtney 15            4) Vincent, Amanda 17             
                  26.11       54.01 (54.01)     1:19.25 (25.24)     1:47.81 (53.80)
        2:13.58 (25.77)     2:41.69 (53.88)     3:07.43 (25.74)     3:34.88 (53.19)
 13 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:32.88    3:35.27          8  
     1) Marko, Andrea 18                2) Georgiadis, Margaux 17         
     3) Smith, Leah 14                  4) Smith, Aileen 17               
                  25.78       54.36 (54.36)     1:20.30 (25.94)     1:49.06 (54.70)
        2:14.39 (25.33)     2:41.34 (52.28)     3:07.45 (26.11)     3:35.27 (53.93)
 14 Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings-NE  'A'        3:36.65    3:35.62          6  
     1) Kwarcinski, Meaghan 15          2) Werenski, Meriza 14            
     3) Strzempko, Anna 15              4) Lacoste, Kara 15               
                  25.95       53.24 (53.24)     1:19.03 (25.79)     1:46.77 (53.53)
        2:13.04 (26.27)     2:41.66 (54.89)     3:07.47 (25.81)     3:35.62 (53.96)
 15 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:31.62    3:36.11          4  
     1) Yang, Kelley 15                 2) Zhang, Jennifer 16             
     3) Griffin, Victoria 15            4) Egan, Lauren 15                
                  25.83       53.88 (53.88)     1:19.99 (26.11)     1:49.18 (55.30)
        2:14.09 (24.91)     2:42.21 (53.03)     3:07.82 (25.61)     3:36.11 (53.90)
 16 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:35.23    3:36.23          2  
     1) Speers, Abigail 15              2) Ortmayer, Abigail 18           
     3) Kellan, Laura 14                4) Murphy, Briana 17              
                  25.62       54.05 (54.05)     1:19.88 (25.83)     1:48.30 (54.25)
        2:14.20 (25.90)     2:43.08 (54.78)     3:08.28 (25.20)     3:36.23 (53.15)
 17 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:33.95    3:36.63        
     1) Musselman, Leigh 15             2) Kylliainen, Tanja 17           
     3) Paavola, Jordan 18              4) Burke, Kaitlin 17              
                  26.23       55.05 (55.05)     1:19.95 (24.90)     1:47.32 (52.27)
        2:14.25 (26.93)     2:43.88 (56.56)     3:08.99 (25.11)     3:36.63 (52.75)
 18 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'           3:33.59    3:36.72        
     1) Miller, Katelyn 15              2) Tribuzi, Erika 17              
     3) Lanson, Elaina 17               4)                                
                  26.33       54.35 (54.35)     1:20.43 (26.08)     1:49.61 (55.26)
        2:15.43 (25.82)     2:43.63 (54.02)     3:08.57 (24.94)     3:36.72 (53.09)
 19 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:37.63    3:37.11        
     1) Chan, Olivia 15                 2) Warren, Frances 16             
     3) Francis, Casey 15               4) Kolackovsky, Kerrie 17         
                  25.32       53.64 (53.64)     1:20.01 (26.37)     1:48.25 (54.61)
        2:14.63 (26.38)     2:43.34 (55.09)     3:08.95 (25.61)     3:37.11 (53.77)
 20 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            3:37.26    3:37.41        
     1) Monahan, Bailie 16              2) Slattery, Molly 17             
     3) Brumbaum, Kayla 15              4) Flinn, Mary 16                 
                  25.83       54.19 (54.19)     1:19.75 (25.56)     1:48.16 (53.97)
        2:14.19 (26.03)     2:43.57 (55.41)     3:09.10 (25.53)     3:37.41 (53.84)
 21 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   3:41.63    3:38.45        
     1) Judd, Zoe 17                    2) Cohen, Carolyn 17              
     3) Martin, Courteney 14            4) Marrkand, Jennifer 14          
                  26.03       54.08 (54.08)     1:20.46 (26.38)     1:49.22 (55.14)
        2:15.58 (26.36)     2:44.39 (55.17)     3:10.21 (25.82)     3:38.45 (54.06)
 22 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'        3:39.88    3:38.56        
     1) Yuen, Jocelyn 15                2) Michibata, Cori 15             
     3) Lapinas, Aleksa 14              4) Lewinson, Rebecca 17           
                  26.10       54.44 (54.44)     1:20.73 (26.29)     1:49.43 (54.99)
        2:15.66 (26.23)     2:44.54 (55.11)     3:10.13 (25.59)     3:38.56 (54.02)
 23 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:38.43    3:38.63        
     1) Dasilva, Taylor 16              2) Vairo, Corinne 18              
     3) Lampe, Shannon 17               4) Doughty, Brigitte 17           
                  26.39       55.22 (55.22)     1:21.22 (26.00)     1:49.49 (54.27)
        2:15.61 (26.12)     2:43.96 (54.47)     3:10.27 (26.31)     3:38.63 (54.67)
 24 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:26.26    3:38.81        
     1) Sims, Danielle 16               2) Sun, Angela 15                 
     3) Suarez, Daniela 15              4) Chan, Shirley 15               
                  25.31       52.53 (52.53)     1:17.66 (25.13)     1:45.84 (53.31)
        2:12.41 (26.57)     2:41.33 (55.49)     3:08.39 (27.06)     3:38.81 (57.48)
 25 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:36.52    3:39.02        
     1) Jordan, Margaret 15             2) Barbour, Kelsey 17             
     3) Rowe, Kathryn 16                4) Bopp, Amy 15                   
                  26.01       54.27 (54.27)     1:21.26 (26.99)     1:50.26 (55.99)
        2:15.90 (25.64)     2:44.21 (53.95)     3:10.45 (26.24)     3:39.02 (54.81)
 26 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:38.19    3:39.12        
     1) Briant, Hannah 15               2) Osmulski, Sarah 15             
     3) Osmulski, Margarot 18           4) Grossman, Helen 12             
                  25.94       54.50 (54.50)     1:20.85 (26.35)     1:49.89 (55.39)
        2:16.02 (26.13)     2:45.18 (55.29)     3:10.91 (25.73)     3:39.12 (53.94)
 27 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:34.92    3:39.43        
     1) Marando, Calli 17               2) Novak, Haley 15                
     3) McIlmoyle, Kaci 15              4) Foreman, Shannon 16            
                  25.81       54.72 (54.72)     1:21.32 (26.60)     1:50.34 (55.62)
        2:16.42 (26.08)     2:44.96 (54.62)     3:10.63 (25.67)     3:39.43 (54.47)
 28 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              3:44.38    3:39.90        
     1) Murslack, Kristen 15            2) Murslack, Allison 15           
     3) Gruber, Margaret 14             4) Vrooman, Lindsay 18            
                  26.81       55.60 (55.60)     1:22.61 (27.01)     1:51.39 (55.79)
        2:16.98 (25.59)     2:45.50 (54.11)     3:11.58 (26.08)     3:39.90 (54.40)
 29 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     3:44.53    3:40.05        
     1) Goforth, Sara 16                2) Frizzell, Lauren 15            
     3) Terpenny, Haley 14              4) Roseberry, Natalee 16          
                  26.96       56.01 (56.01)     1:22.38 (26.37)     1:51.09 (55.08)
        2:18.06 (26.97)     2:46.90 (55.81)     3:11.94 (25.04)     3:40.05 (53.15)
 30 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:35.24    3:40.37        
     1) Lulley, Shannon 15              2) Koch, Julianne 13              
     3) Lulley, Chandler 15             4) Koch, Carolyn 16               
                  26.40       55.48 (55.48)     1:22.18 (26.70)     1:51.66 (56.18)
        2:18.30 (26.64)     2:47.07 (55.41)     3:12.64 (25.57)     3:40.37 (53.30)
 31 West Allegheny Aqua Club-AM  'A'            3:38.38    3:40.47        
     1) Grogg, Zina 17                  2) Kaulius, Kara 14               
     3) Gervas, Kellie 16               4) Pia, Emily 15                  
                  26.21       55.17 (55.17)     1:21.47 (26.30)     1:50.09 (54.92)
        2:16.58 (26.49)     2:45.78 (55.69)     3:11.78 (26.00)     3:40.47 (54.69)
 32 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:38.57    3:40.79        
     1) Ares, Natalya 15                2) Garcia, Laura 13               
     3) McTaggart, Caroline 13          4) Gasaway, Lily 14               
                  25.49       52.75 (52.75)     1:21.17 (28.42)     1:51.17 (58.42)
        2:16.30 (25.13)     2:44.46 (53.29)     3:11.24 (26.78)     3:40.79 (56.33)
 33 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:38.98    3:40.80        
     1) Edleson, Kristi 18              2) Meerman, Katherine 17          
     3) Valedon, Alexis 15              4) Monsees, Courtney 17           
                  26.48       53.97 (53.97)     1:19.96 (25.99)     1:49.12 (55.15)
        2:15.43 (26.31)     2:44.59 (55.47)     3:10.61 (26.02)     3:40.80 (56.21)
 34 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              3:37.65    3:41.13        
     1) Moles, Katherine 16             2) Edsall, Kacy 16                
     3) Edsall, Kali 13                 4) Lingle, MacKenzie 14           
                  26.84       55.34 (55.34)     1:21.77 (26.43)     1:50.47 (55.13)
        2:08.52 (18.05)     2:45.47 (55.00)     3:11.94 (26.47)     3:41.13 (55.66)
 35 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                3:43.40    3:41.24        
     1) Kligys, Sydney 15               2) Gouger, Meredith 17            
     3) Shyu, Doronne 16                4) Crompton, Georgie 15           
                  26.93       56.81 (56.81)     1:22.49 (25.68)     1:50.70 (53.89)
        2:17.47 (26.77)     2:46.41 (55.71)     3:12.80 (26.39)     3:41.24 (54.83)
 36 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:42.05    3:41.29        
     1) Caputo, Krista 16               2) McDonough, Colleen 14          
     3) Gibbons, Jenna 15               4) Mrozinski, Melissa 18          
                  27.19       55.86 (55.86)     1:22.06 (26.20)     1:51.54 (55.68)
        2:17.80 (26.26)     2:46.93 (55.39)     3:13.39 (26.46)     3:41.29 (54.36)
 37 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:43.41    3:41.77        
     1) Venice, Charissa 14             2) Arnott, Katie 16               
     3) Bailey, Brittany 14             4) Gawlik, Keri 14                
                  26.71       56.32 (56.32)     1:22.49 (26.17)     1:51.04 (54.72)
        2:17.93 (26.89)     2:46.79 (55.75)     3:12.79 (26.00)     3:41.77 (54.98)
 37 West Islip Swim Club Inc.-MR  'A'           3:42.61    3:41.77        
     1) Danin, Kylie 13                 2) Whalen, Bridget 14             
     3) Acompora, Alyssa 16             4) Culmo, Sarah 17                
                  26.62       55.65 (55.65)     1:22.13 (26.48)     1:51.74 (56.09)
        2:18.58 (26.84)     2:48.32 (56.58)     3:13.74 (25.42)     3:41.77 (53.45)
 39 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'               3:43.76    3:42.26        
     1) Sorna, Amanda 16                2) Hyrkas, Alexandra 16           
     3) Icard, Jacy 14                  4) Santis, Alexa 15               
                  26.67       55.36 (55.36)     1:22.18 (26.82)     1:51.06 (55.70)
        2:17.57 (26.51)     2:47.02 (55.96)     3:13.70 (26.68)     3:42.26 (55.24)
 40 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:45.17    3:42.33        
     1) Kennedy, Amanda 16              2) Hulbert, Lillian 15            
     3) West, Casey 14                  4) Shea, Erin 17                  
                  26.96       56.27 (56.27)     1:23.14 (26.87)     1:52.30 (56.03)
        2:18.62 (26.32)     2:48.50 (56.20)     3:14.22 (25.72)     3:42.33 (53.83)
 41 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:37.82    3:42.46        
     1) Weik, Hayley 15                 2) Cavanaugh, Anna 18             
     3) Melkonian, Kenna 14             4) Cook, Katrina 16               
                  26.82       55.95 (55.95)     1:21.37 (25.42)     1:48.97 (53.02)
        2:16.64 (27.67)     2:47.49 (58.52)     3:13.45 (25.96)     3:42.46 (54.97)
 42 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:43.27    3:42.54        
     1) Skeivys, Maria 17               2) Haruki, Yuria 16               
     3) Bouzarouata, Sarah 16           4) Kwok, Joyce 15                 
                  27.13       56.29 (56.29)     1:22.96 (26.67)     1:52.33 (56.04)
        2:19.27 (26.94)     2:48.09 (55.76)     3:13.94 (25.85)     3:42.54 (54.45)
 43 Westbrook Seals-ME  'A'                     3:40.45    3:42.59        
     1) Easterling, Sarah 14            2) Kraft, Heather 16              
     3) Violette, Kathryn 17            4) McKinnon, Emily 15             
                  26.72       55.89 (55.89)     1:21.76 (25.87)     1:50.85 (54.96)
        2:17.12 (26.27)     2:46.05 (55.20)     3:12.26 (26.21)     3:42.59 (56.54)
 44 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'B'            3:45.50    3:42.93        
     1) Wuckovich, Zoe 17               2) Suhling, Margaret 15           
     3) Fletcher, Danielle 17           4) Schmitz, Catherine 16          
                  26.76       55.61 (55.61)     1:22.09 (26.48)     1:51.27 (55.66)
        2:17.94 (26.67)     2:47.29 (56.02)     3:13.40 (26.11)     3:42.93 (55.64)
 45 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'B'       3:35.71    3:43.12        
     1) Stoner, Morgan 18               2) Viverette, Allison 16          
     3) Groff, Destin 14                4) Miller, Heidi 13               
                  26.90       56.33 (56.33)     1:23.37 (27.04)     1:52.48 (56.15)
        2:18.88 (26.40)     2:49.17 (56.69)     3:14.68 (25.51)     3:43.12 (53.95)
 46 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:43.90    3:43.23        
     1) Hinkle, Caroline 18             2) Young, Abigail 15              
     3) Merkel, Molly 17                4) Didawick, Amanda 14            
                  26.48       55.14 (55.14)     1:22.16 (27.02)     1:51.18 (56.04)
        2:18.04 (26.86)     2:47.06 (55.88)     3:13.86 (26.80)     3:43.23 (56.17)
 47 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              3:40.06    3:43.86        
     1) Bernier, Dineke 17              2) Wight, Sydney 14               
     3) Harvey, Colby 13                4) Flewelling, Laura 17           
                  27.26       55.96 (55.96)     1:22.67 (26.71)     1:53.13 (57.17)
        2:20.06 (26.93)     2:50.02 (56.89)     3:15.57 (25.55)     3:43.86 (53.84)
 48 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     3:45.08    3:44.58        
     1) Gorham, Jess 13                 2) Nelson, Margaret 17            
     3) Stearns, Lindsay 14             4) Duvvuri, Priya 16              
                  26.65       55.61 (55.61)     1:22.76 (27.15)     1:52.17 (56.56)
        2:18.91 (26.74)     2:48.21 (56.04)     3:15.08 (26.87)     3:44.58 (56.37)
 49 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:40.38    3:45.06        
     1) Adams, Kathleen 16              2) Zipf, Amanda 18                
     3) Toy, Melissa 14                 4) Gondolf, Molly 18              
                  26.74       56.46 (56.46)     1:22.67 (26.21)     1:51.82 (55.36)
        2:18.23 (26.41)     2:47.91 (56.09)     3:15.06 (27.15)     3:45.06 (57.15)
 50 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'      3:38.30    3:45.09        
     1) Harrington, Shannon 14          2) Brennan, Jennifer 18           
     3) Harrington, Meaghan 16          4) Formica, Christina 13          
                  26.77       56.94 (56.94)     1:24.07 (27.13)     1:53.93 (56.99)
        2:20.25 (26.32)     2:49.53 (55.60)     3:15.90 (26.37)     3:45.09 (55.56)
 51 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'         3:43.53    3:45.21        
     1) Seidenberger, Megu 14           2) Beall, Kiley 13                
     3) Branaman, Mairyn 13             4) Boughton, Melissa 17           
                  27.04       55.58 (55.58)     1:23.21 (27.63)     1:52.98 (57.40)
        2:20.27 (27.29)     2:50.22 (57.24)     3:16.84 (26.62)     3:45.21 (54.99)
 52 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:44.96    3:45.43        
     1) Andrews, Jinan 14               2) Cooney, Alexandra 18           
     3) Blezy, Katriona 13              4) Hutzelmann, Amanda 14          
                  26.72       55.50 (55.50)     1:22.17 (26.67)     1:51.62 (56.12)
        2:18.14 (26.52)     2:48.36 (56.74)     3:15.20 (26.84)     3:45.43 (57.07)
 53 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:43.90    3:45.58        
     1) Hoffman, Shekinah 16            2) Carlino, Emelia 16             
     3) Levine, Kelly 16                4) Cassano, Maddy 15              
                  27.01       55.67 (55.67)     1:22.04 (26.37)     1:51.57 (55.90)
        2:19.71 (28.14)     2:49.92 (58.35)     3:16.39 (26.47)     3:45.58 (55.66)
 54 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:45.52    3:46.00        
     1) Duncalf, Kathleen 15            2) Doherty, Bridget 14            
     3) Housman, Emma 14                4) Anastasiou, Elle 15            
                  28.37       58.97 (58.97)     1:25.40 (26.43)     1:55.17 (56.20)
        2:22.47 (27.30)     2:52.27 (57.10)     3:17.10 (24.83)     3:46.00 (53.73)
 55 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             3:34.59    3:47.03        
     1) Tretter, Madisen 15             2) George, Rebecca 15             
     3) Patinski, Leah 18               4) Bilott, Anne 17                
                  27.90       58.46 (58.46)     1:25.77 (27.31)     1:56.58 (58.12)
        2:23.92 (27.34)     2:53.90 (57.32)     3:19.04 (25.14)     3:47.03 (53.13)
 56 Peters Township Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:38.11    3:47.10        
     1) Ferguson, Kelsey 15             2) Howard, Sarah 15               
     3) McCloskey, Leah 16              4) Cassano, Lauren 16             
                  26.66       56.41 (56.41)     1:23.07 (26.66)     1:55.00 (58.59)
        2:22.29 (27.29)     2:52.44 (57.44)     3:18.44 (26.00)     3:47.10 (54.66)
 57 Hampshire Hills Seawolves-NE  'A'           3:44.48    3:47.29        
     1) Secules, Chiara 18              2) Hayward, Katrin 15             
     3) Heard, Sara 17                  4) Hinrichs, Kelsey 17            
                  27.60       57.98 (57.98)     1:25.14 (27.16)     1:55.34 (57.36)
        2:22.08 (26.74)     2:51.14 (55.80)     3:17.37 (26.23)     3:47.29 (56.15)
 58 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'B'                   3:43.63    3:48.08        
     1) Huber, Kelly 15                 2) Weinstock, Victoria 14         
     3) Tynan, Mara 14                  4) Crowley, Jessica 13            
                  26.95       55.73 (55.73)     1:22.16 (26.43)     1:51.70 (55.97)
        2:19.29 (27.59)     2:50.28 (58.58)     3:17.41 (27.13)     3:48.08 (57.80)
 59 Rush Henrietta Swim Club-NI  'A'            3:45.10    3:48.37        
     1) Louk, Rosalyn 14                2) Burns, Megan 13                
     3) Holloway, Julie 15              4) Holloway, Melissa 15           
                  27.16       56.96 (56.96)     1:23.98 (27.02)     1:53.15 (56.19)
        2:20.10 (26.95)     2:50.25 (57.10)     3:17.71 (27.46)     3:48.37 (58.12)
 60 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'B'          3:45.56    3:49.15        
     1) Mangione, Maryellen 16          2) Kirby, Alyssa 17               
     3) Krumenacker, Kendall 13         4) Hoelting, Emily 16             
                  27.48       57.03 (57.03)     1:24.19 (27.16)     1:54.29 (57.26)
        2:20.58 (26.29)     2:50.49 (56.20)     3:18.22 (27.73)     3:49.15 (58.66)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:25.03   3/13/2009 Asphalt Green United                       
                         L Morford, L Neal, A Zhu, S Giberson              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'B'        7:20.58    7:18.32M        40  
     1) Morris, Camryne 15              2) Beale, Natalie 16              
     3) Offutt, Kelly 16                4) Surhoff, Kendall 16            
                  25.74       53.45 (53.45)   1:21.68 (1:21.68)   1:49.63 (1:49.63)
        2:09.56 (19.93)     2:41.85 (52.22)   3:09.70 (1:20.07)   3:37.95 (1:48.32)
        4:03.34 (25.39)     4:30.91 (52.96)   4:59.14 (1:21.19)   5:27.26 (1:49.31)
        5:52.54 (25.28)     6:20.92 (53.66)   6:49.98 (1:22.72)   7:18.32 (1:51.06)
  2 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        7:20.23    7:19.53M        34  
     1) Wang, Willa 15                  2) Lee, Felicia 17                
     3) Krebs, Jessie 17                4) Staub, Andrea 18               
                  26.28       54.16 (54.16)   1:21.99 (1:21.99)   1:49.36 (1:49.36)
        2:14.42 (25.06)     2:41.84 (52.48)   3:09.30 (1:19.94)   3:36.25 (1:46.89)
        4:01.93 (25.68)     4:29.96 (53.71)   4:58.75 (1:22.50)   5:27.58 (1:51.33)
        5:52.78 (25.20)     6:21.16 (53.58)   6:50.50 (1:22.92)   7:19.53 (1:51.95)
  3 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               7:22.68    7:29.56         32  
     1) Ryan, Gillian 14                2) O'Brien, Taylor 15             
     3) Reifinger, Erica 15             4) Karr, Caitlyn 17               
                  25.99       53.83 (53.83)   1:22.10 (1:22.10)   1:49.62 (1:49.62)
        2:15.91 (26.29)     2:44.08 (54.46)   3:13.44 (1:23.82)   3:42.42 (1:52.80)
        4:07.89 (25.47)     4:36.41 (53.99)   5:05.54 (1:23.12)   5:34.64 (1:52.22)
        6:00.94 (26.30)     6:30.19 (55.55)   6:59.97 (1:25.33)   7:29.56 (1:54.92)
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    7:33.38    7:31.68         30  
     1) Fosburgh, Caroline 16           2) Harper, Shannon 15             
     3) Murphy, Briana 17               4) Greene, Eva 16                 
                  25.58       53.17 (53.17)   1:21.50 (1:21.50)   1:49.98 (1:49.98)
        2:16.20 (26.22)     2:44.53 (54.55)   3:13.48 (1:23.50)   3:42.62 (1:52.64)
        4:08.83 (26.21)     4:38.20 (55.58)   5:08.89 (1:26.27)   5:40.11 (1:57.49)
        6:04.59 (24.48)     6:32.83 (52.72)   7:01.99 (1:21.88)   7:31.68 (1:51.57)
  5 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       7:29.54    7:35.03         28  
     1) Georgiadis, Margaux 17          2) Smith, Leah 14                 
     3) Smith, Aileen 17                4) Viverette, Allison 16          
                  26.25       54.95 (54.95)   1:23.65 (1:23.65)   1:53.31 (1:53.31)
        2:19.06 (25.75)     2:46.85 (53.54)   3:15.50 (1:22.19)   3:43.44 (1:50.13)
        4:09.63 (26.19)     4:38.66 (55.22)   5:08.80 (1:25.36)   5:38.75 (1:55.31)
        6:05.33 (26.58)     6:34.66 (55.91)   7:05.21 (1:26.46)   7:35.03 (1:56.28)
  6 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                7:25.25    7:35.42         26  
     1) Pawlowicz, Kaitlin 17           2) Hu, Janet 14                   
     3) Katis, Jayme 17                 4) Vincent, Amanda 17             
                  26.73       55.41 (55.41)   1:24.13 (1:24.13)   1:52.87 (1:52.87)
        2:18.68 (25.81)     2:47.72 (54.85)   3:17.36 (1:24.49)   3:46.25 (1:53.38)
        4:12.12 (25.87)     4:41.59 (55.34)   5:11.81 (1:25.56)   5:41.40 (1:55.15)
        6:07.70 (26.30)     6:36.64 (55.24)   7:05.99 (1:24.59)   7:35.42 (1:54.02)
  7 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               7:34.23    7:37.83         24  
     1) Walley, Alexis 16               2) Rhodes, Lauren 13              
     3) Stinner, Sydney 16              4) Solt, Victoria 17              
                  26.35       55.17 (55.17)   1:25.37 (1:25.37)   1:55.74 (1:55.74)
        2:22.10 (26.36)     2:51.05 (55.31)   3:20.20 (1:24.46)   3:49.20 (1:53.46)
        4:15.14 (25.94)     4:43.08 (53.88)   5:12.13 (1:22.93)   5:41.47 (1:52.27)
        6:07.76 (26.29)     6:37.42 (55.95)   7:07.85 (1:26.38)   7:37.83 (1:56.36)
  8 Spirit Swimming-MA  'A'                     7:39.90    7:38.30         22  
     1) Meyer, Madison 16               2) Dillione, Maggie 18            
     3) Dillione, Kate 17               4) Dillione, Tomlyn 14            
                  26.93       56.22 (56.22)   1:26.10 (1:26.10)   1:55.07 (1:55.07)
        2:20.76 (25.69)     2:50.68 (55.61)   3:21.68 (1:26.61)   3:52.32 (1:57.25)
        4:18.66 (26.34)     4:47.48 (55.16)   5:16.24 (1:23.92)   5:45.19 (1:52.87)
        6:10.80 (25.61)     6:39.23 (54.04)   7:08.91 (1:23.72)   7:38.30 (1:53.11)
  9 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          7:39.94    7:38.88         18  
     1) Burke, Kaitlin 17               2) Kylliainen, Tanja 17           
     3) Koch, Katherine 17              4) Paavola, Jordan 18             
                  26.29       54.51 (54.51)   1:23.46 (1:23.46)   1:52.82 (1:52.82)
        2:18.19 (25.37)     2:47.22 (54.40)   3:17.03 (1:24.21)   3:46.75 (1:53.93)
        4:12.91 (26.16)     4:42.52 (55.77)   5:12.93 (1:26.18)   5:43.22 (1:56.47)
        6:09.43 (26.21)     6:39.07 (55.85)   7:09.13 (1:25.91)   7:38.88 (1:55.66)
 10 Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings-NE  'A'        7:39.58    7:39.78         14  
     1) Strzempko, Anna 15              2) Lacoste, Kara 15               
     3) Kwarcinski, Meaghan 15          4) Werenski, Meriza 14            
                  26.70       55.85 (55.85)   1:25.99 (1:25.99)   1:56.17 (1:56.17)
        2:22.77 (26.60)     2:52.42 (56.25)   3:22.69 (1:26.52)   3:53.29 (1:57.12)
        4:19.02 (25.73)     4:47.65 (54.36)   5:17.23 (1:23.94)   5:46.32 (1:53.03)
        6:12.29 (25.97)     6:40.59 (54.27)   7:10.02 (1:23.70)   7:39.78 (1:53.46)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      7:25.03    7:41.92         12  
     1) Sims, Danielle 16               2) Rueda, Daniela 16              
     3) Sun, Angela 15                  4) Neal, Lia 15                   
                  26.37       55.46 (55.46)   1:24.96 (1:24.96)   1:54.62 (1:54.62)
        2:21.64 (27.02)     2:51.46 (56.84)   3:22.08 (1:27.46)   3:52.67 (1:58.05)
        4:18.97 (26.30)     4:47.78 (55.11)   5:18.13 (1:25.46)   5:48.55 (1:55.88)
        6:14.17 (25.62)     6:43.04 (54.49)   7:12.97 (1:24.42)   7:41.92 (1:53.37)
 12 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               7:33.95    7:43.84         10  
     1) Hyrkas, Alexandra 16            2) Yeh, Joanna 18                 
     3) Manning, Margaret 14            4) Borgersen, Hanne 16            
                  26.93       55.79 (55.79)   1:25.31 (1:25.31)   1:55.25 (1:55.25)
        2:22.24 (26.99)     2:52.46 (57.21)   3:23.26 (1:28.01)   3:53.55 (1:58.30)
        4:19.46 (25.91)     4:49.15 (55.60)   5:19.11 (1:25.56)   5:49.12 (1:55.57)
        6:15.37 (26.25)     6:44.56 (55.44)   7:14.85 (1:25.73)   7:43.84 (1:54.72)
 13 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              7:46.85    7:43.89          8  
     1) Cameron, Emily 15               2) Collins, Catherine 17          
     3) Cortazzo, Amber 13              4) Daniel, Paige 14               
                  25.63       53.67 (53.67)   1:22.40 (1:22.40)   1:50.31 (1:50.31)
        2:17.70 (27.39)     2:48.49 (58.18)   3:19.73 (1:29.42)   3:50.76 (2:00.45)
        4:17.53 (26.77)     4:47.38 (56.62)   5:18.21 (1:27.45)   5:48.99 (1:58.23)
        6:15.34 (26.35)     6:44.57 (55.58)   7:14.10 (1:25.11)   7:43.89 (1:54.90)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 7:42.26    7:46.21          6  
     1) Chan, Olivia 15                 2) Francis, Casey 15              
     3) Warren, Frances 16              4) Kolackovsky, Kerrie 17         
                  26.63       55.81 (55.81)   1:25.69 (1:25.69)   1:56.21 (1:56.21)
        2:23.40 (27.19)     2:53.51 (57.30)   3:24.43 (1:28.22)   3:54.25 (1:58.04)
        4:21.38 (27.13)     4:50.66 (56.41)   5:20.82 (1:26.57)   5:50.32 (1:56.07)
        6:15.97 (25.65)     6:44.89 (54.57)   7:14.91 (1:24.59)   7:46.21 (1:55.89)
 15 Unique Swimming-VA  'A'                     7:35.49    7:47.46          4  
     1) Bishop, Gabrielle 15            2) Pittman, Catherine 18          
     3) Hahn, Madison 15                4) Rowley, Meaghan 17             
                  25.97       54.48 (54.48)   1:23.77 (1:23.77)   1:53.19 (1:53.19)
        2:19.36 (26.17)     2:49.36 (56.17)   3:19.41 (1:26.22)   3:48.80 (1:55.61)
        4:14.68 (25.88)     4:44.62 (55.82)   5:15.51 (1:26.71)   5:45.87 (1:57.07)
        6:13.03 (27.16)     6:43.65 (57.78)   7:15.62 (1:29.75)   7:47.46 (2:01.59)
 16 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              7:59.22    7:48.87          2  
     1) Gruber, Margaret 14             2) Murslack, Allison 15           
     3) Folz, Mary 15                   4) Vrooman, Lindsay 18            
                  28.00       58.65 (58.65)   1:29.51 (1:29.51)   2:00.03 (2:00.03)
        2:27.51 (27.48)     2:57.47 (57.44)   3:28.43 (1:28.40)   3:59.10 (1:59.07)
        4:25.47 (26.37)     4:55.28 (56.18)   5:26.40 (1:27.30)   5:57.34 (1:58.24)
        6:22.76 (25.42)     6:51.39 (54.05)   7:20.46 (1:23.12)   7:48.87 (1:51.53)
 17 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    7:49.56    7:49.13        
     1) Shaw, Margaret 15               2) Kellan, Laura 14               
     3) Fosburgh, Elizabeth 15          4) Guessford, Elise 17            
                  27.18       57.08 (57.08)   1:28.01 (1:28.01)   1:58.58 (1:58.58)
        2:25.39 (26.81)     2:55.08 (56.50)   3:26.30 (1:27.72)   3:56.79 (1:58.21)
        4:22.49 (25.70)     4:51.92 (55.13)   5:22.31 (1:25.52)   5:51.86 (1:55.07)
        6:19.01 (27.15)     6:49.02 (57.16)   7:19.46 (1:27.60)   7:49.13 (1:57.27)
 18 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                7:30.73    7:50.05        
     1) Vincent, Taylor 14              2) Bott, Rebecca 17               
     3) Walsh, Courtney 17              4) Levy, Lauren 16                
                  27.01       55.60 (55.60)   1:25.03 (1:25.03)   1:55.00 (1:55.00)
        2:21.84 (26.84)     2:51.53 (56.53)   3:22.53 (1:27.53)   3:53.37 (1:58.37)
        4:20.39 (27.02)     4:49.85 (56.48)   5:19.83 (1:26.46)   5:50.30 (1:56.93)
        6:17.35 (27.05)     6:47.34 (57.04)   7:18.65 (1:28.35)   7:50.05 (1:59.75)
 19 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      7:49.79    7:51.38        
     1) Rowe, Kathryn 16                2) Bopp, Amy 15                   
     3) Manor, Laura 18                 4) Jordan, Margaret 15            
                  27.36       57.00 (57.00)   1:27.36 (1:27.36)   1:56.72 (1:56.72)
        2:23.87 (27.15)     2:54.13 (57.41)   3:24.64 (1:27.92)   3:54.57 (1:57.85)
        4:22.73 (28.16)     4:53.73 (59.16)   5:24.55 (1:29.98)   5:55.89 (2:01.32)
        6:21.53 (25.64)     6:50.47 (54.58)   7:20.89 (1:25.00)   7:51.38 (1:55.49)
 20 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            7:32.83    7:51.46        
     1) Zilinskas, Rachel 15            2) Tracy, Braelyn 14              
     3) Beasley, Sia 13                 4) Jones, Carly 15                
                  26.27       54.36 (54.36)   1:23.05 (1:23.05)   1:51.25 (1:51.25)
        2:17.98 (26.73)     2:48.03 (56.78)   3:18.99 (1:27.74)   3:50.09 (1:58.84)
        4:16.98 (26.89)     4:47.11 (57.02)   5:18.99 (1:28.90)   5:51.40 (2:01.31)
        6:18.09 (26.69)     6:48.36 (56.96)   7:19.79 (1:28.39)   7:51.46 (2:00.06)
 21 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                7:46.14    7:52.06        
     1) Griffin, Victoria 15            2) Zhang, Jennifer 16             
     3) Enoch, Geordie 14               4) Egan, Lauren 15                
                  27.26       57.21 (57.21)   1:29.19 (1:29.19)   2:01.31 (2:01.31)
        2:28.51 (27.20)     2:58.32 (57.01)   3:28.26 (1:26.95)   3:57.88 (1:56.57)
        4:24.17 (26.29)     4:53.60 (55.72)   5:23.94 (1:26.06)   5:54.42 (1:56.54)
        6:20.71 (26.29)     6:50.47 (56.05)   7:21.08 (1:26.66)   7:52.06 (1:57.64)
 22 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             7:49.81    7:52.15        
     1) Vairo, Corinne 18               2) Buonaiuto, Kelsey 15           
     3) Lampe, Shannon 17               4) Doughty, Brigitte 17           
                  27.47       56.89 (56.89)   1:26.56 (1:26.56)   1:56.38 (1:56.38)
        2:23.80 (27.42)     2:53.92 (57.54)   3:25.08 (1:28.70)   3:57.09 (2:00.71)
        4:24.29 (27.20)     4:54.25 (57.16)   5:24.90 (1:27.81)   5:55.27 (1:58.18)
        6:22.34 (27.07)     6:52.06 (56.79)   7:22.32 (1:27.05)   7:52.15 (1:56.88)
 23 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     7:58.18    7:54.41        
     1) Roseberry, Natalee 16           2) Terpenny, Haley 14             
     3) Goforth, Sara 16                4) Frizzell, Lauren 15            
                  27.02       57.03 (57.03)   1:27.76 (1:27.76)   1:57.02 (1:57.02)
        2:24.77 (27.75)     2:55.07 (58.05)   3:25.96 (1:28.94)   3:56.66 (1:59.64)
        4:23.98 (27.32)     4:53.78 (57.12)   5:24.99 (1:28.33)   5:55.66 (1:59.00)
        6:23.05 (27.39)     6:52.90 (57.24)   7:23.56 (1:27.90)   7:54.41 (1:58.75)
 24 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'B'       7:47.68    7:54.61        
     1) Stoner, Morgan 18               2) Haberman, Shannon 16           
     3) Miller, Heidi 13                4) Furman, Leah 13                
                  27.51       57.39 (57.39)   1:28.21 (1:28.21)   1:59.01 (1:59.01)
        2:26.31 (27.30)     2:56.52 (57.51)   3:27.64 (1:28.63)   3:57.71 (1:58.70)
        4:23.78 (26.07)     4:53.60 (55.89)   5:24.65 (1:26.94)   5:55.77 (1:58.06)
        6:14.42 (18.65)     6:52.95 (57.18)   7:23.50 (1:27.73)   7:54.61 (1:58.84)
 25 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   7:59.95    7:55.24        
     1) Judd, Zoe 17                    2) Weinstock, Victoria 14         
     3) Cohen, Carolyn 17               4) Marrkand, Jennifer 14          
                  26.52       55.71 (55.71)   1:26.53 (1:26.53)   1:57.21 (1:57.21)
        2:24.84 (27.63)     2:55.89 (58.68)   3:28.39 (1:31.18)   3:59.96 (2:02.75)
        4:27.40 (27.44)     4:57.96 (58.00)   5:28.67 (1:28.71)   5:58.97 (1:59.01)
        6:25.67 (26.70)     6:55.14 (56.17)   7:25.64 (1:26.67)   7:55.24 (1:56.27)
 26 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            8:00.65    7:55.84        
     1) Flinn, Mary 16                  2) Wuckovich, Zoe 17              
     3) Slattery, Molly 17              4) Monahan, Bailie 16             
                  27.06       56.61 (56.61)   1:26.71 (1:26.71)   1:56.56 (1:56.56)
        2:23.97 (27.41)     2:54.59 (58.03)   3:25.77 (1:29.21)   3:57.03 (2:00.47)
        4:24.58 (27.55)     4:55.54 (58.51)   5:27.03 (1:30.00)   5:58.19 (2:01.16)
        6:24.77 (26.58)     6:55.28 (57.09)   7:26.01 (1:27.82)   7:55.84 (1:57.65)
 27 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'               7:53.64    7:55.98        
     1) Santis, Alexa 15                2) Sorna, Cassie 17               
     3) Rossick, Katelyn 18             4) Jimenez, Jessica 16            
                  28.01       58.70 (58.70)   1:29.22 (1:29.22)   1:59.08 (1:59.08)
        2:26.52 (27.44)     2:56.53 (57.45)   3:27.75 (1:28.67)   3:58.79 (1:59.71)
        4:25.76 (26.97)     4:55.99 (57.20)   5:27.17 (1:28.38)   5:58.16 (1:59.37)
        6:24.97 (26.81)     6:53.99 (55.83)   7:24.70 (1:26.54)   7:55.98 (1:57.82)
 28 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 7:59.63    7:56.27        
     1) Caputo, Krista 16               2) Gibbons, Jenna 15              
     3) McDonough, Colleen 14           4) Mrozinski, Melissa 18          
                  27.45       56.67 (56.67)   1:27.38 (1:27.38)   1:58.60 (1:58.60)
        2:26.02 (27.42)     2:56.45 (57.85)   3:27.45 (1:28.85)   3:58.57 (1:59.97)
        4:25.60 (27.03)     4:56.42 (57.85)   5:28.50 (1:29.93)   6:00.49 (2:01.92)
        6:27.56 (27.07)     6:57.20 (56.71)   7:27.18 (1:26.69)   7:56.27 (1:55.78)
 29 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   7:56.51    7:56.65        
     1) Hall, Emily 16                  2) McTaggart, Caroline 13         
     3) Gasaway, Lily 14                4) Ares, Natalya 15               
                  28.16       59.53 (59.53)   1:31.28 (1:31.28)   2:02.39 (2:02.39)
        2:28.79 (26.40)     2:58.85 (56.46)   3:29.61 (1:27.22)   3:59.27 (1:56.88)
        4:26.88 (27.61)     4:58.27 (59.00)   5:30.93 (1:31.66)   6:02.74 (2:03.47)
        6:28.84 (26.10)     6:57.27 (54.53)   7:26.93 (1:24.19)   7:56.65 (1:53.91)
 30 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              7:59.49    7:59.24        
     1) Merkel, Molly 17                2) Young, Abigail 15              
     3) Vazquez, Carla 17               4) Cox, Abigail 15                
                  27.33       57.04 (57.04)   1:27.66 (1:27.66)   1:57.95 (1:57.95)
        2:25.99 (28.04)     2:56.78 (58.83)   3:27.55 (1:29.60)   3:58.24 (2:00.29)
        4:26.85 (28.61)     4:57.54 (59.30)   5:28.55 (1:30.31)   5:59.68 (2:01.44)
        6:28.53 (28.85)     6:58.85 (59.17)   7:29.39 (1:29.71)   7:59.24 (1:59.56)
 31 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                8:02.63    7:59.64        
     1) Crompton, Georgie 15            2) Shyu, Doronne 16               
     3) Von Paris, Meredith 16          4) Dunseith, Erin 16              
                  27.75       58.53 (58.53)   1:31.12 (1:31.12)   2:04.25 (2:04.25)
        2:32.18 (27.93)     3:02.26 (58.01)   3:32.52 (1:28.27)   4:02.89 (1:58.64)
        4:29.90 (27.01)     5:00.43 (57.54)   5:31.94 (1:29.05)   6:02.97 (2:00.08)
        6:30.06 (27.09)     6:59.48 (56.51)   7:29.74 (1:26.77)   7:59.64 (1:56.67)
 32 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             7:53.38    8:00.07        
     1) Meerman, Katherine 17           2) Valedon, Alexis 15             
     3) Edleson, Kristi 18              4) Monsees, Courtney 17           
                  28.25       59.17 (59.17)   1:31.19 (1:31.19)   2:02.65 (2:02.65)
        2:30.37 (27.72)     3:01.33 (58.68)   3:32.99 (1:30.34)   4:04.81 (2:02.16)
        4:31.02 (26.21)     4:59.63 (54.82)   5:28.48 (1:23.67)   5:57.03 (1:52.22)
        6:23.99 (26.96)     6:55.17 (58.14)   7:27.67 (1:30.64)   8:00.07 (2:03.04)
 33 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         7:54.68    8:02.81        
     1) Grossman, Helen 12              2) Osmulski, Margarot 18          
     3) Osmulski, Sarah 15              4) Briant, Hannah 15              
                  27.33       57.48 (57.48)   1:28.31 (1:28.31)   1:58.47 (1:58.47)
        2:25.83 (27.36)     2:56.03 (57.56)   3:28.34 (1:29.87)   4:00.72 (2:02.25)
        4:27.88 (27.16)     4:58.48 (57.76)   5:30.53 (1:29.81)   6:02.07 (2:01.35)
        6:29.28 (27.21)     6:59.74 (57.67)   7:31.53 (1:29.46)   8:02.81 (2:00.74)
 34 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              8:04.33    8:03.79        
     1) Skeivys, Maria 17               2) Haruki, Yuria 16               
     3) Bouzarouata, Sarah 16           4) Kwok, Joyce 15                 
                  28.01       58.27 (58.27)   1:29.64 (1:29.64)   2:01.14 (2:01.14)
        2:28.57 (27.43)     2:59.17 (58.03)   3:31.10 (1:29.96)   4:02.69 (2:01.55)
        4:30.47 (27.78)     5:00.99 (58.30)   5:32.73 (1:30.04)   6:04.92 (2:02.23)
        6:30.92 (26.00)     7:00.80 (55.88)   7:31.98 (1:27.06)   8:03.79 (1:58.87)
 35 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  7:57.31    8:04.21        
     1) Weik, Hayley 15                 2) Cook, Katrina 16               
     3) Melkonian, Kenna 14             4) Cavanaugh, Anna 18             
                  27.97       58.31 (58.31)   1:29.27 (1:29.27)   2:01.10 (2:01.10)
        2:28.06 (26.96)     2:58.35 (57.25)   3:28.80 (1:27.70)   3:59.21 (1:58.11)
        4:27.82 (28.61)   5:00.38 (1:01.17)   5:33.55 (1:34.34)   6:20.08 (2:20.87)
                            6:33.00 (12.92)     7:02.94 (42.86)   8:04.21 (1:44.13)
 36 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             7:50.44    8:05.15        
     1) Adams, Kathleen 16              2) Toy, Melissa 14                
     3) Morrison, Laura 17              4) Gondolf, Molly 18              
                  27.39       57.69 (57.69)   1:28.70 (1:28.70)   2:00.06 (2:00.06)
        2:27.73 (27.67)     2:58.76 (58.70)   3:31.10 (1:31.04)   4:02.80 (2:02.74)
        4:30.09 (27.29)     5:00.40 (57.60)   5:32.12 (1:29.32)   6:03.76 (2:00.96)
        6:31.30 (27.54)     7:01.84 (58.08)   7:33.27 (1:29.51)   8:05.15 (2:01.39)
 37 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 7:57.30    8:06.71        
     1) Lindahl, Stephanie 16           2) McGrath, Kelly 16              
     3) Kaefer, Jessica 17              4) Krebs, Kristen 17              
                  28.30       59.34 (59.34)   1:31.68 (1:31.68)   2:04.02 (2:04.02)
        2:31.32 (27.30)     3:01.32 (57.30)   3:32.25 (1:28.23)   4:03.43 (1:59.41)
        4:30.09 (26.66)     5:00.51 (57.08)   5:32.32 (1:28.89)   6:03.42 (1:59.99)
        6:31.72 (28.30)     7:02.61 (59.19)   7:34.59 (1:31.17)   8:06.71 (2:03.29)
 38 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          8:04.13    8:10.84        
     1) Housman, Emma 14                2) Doherty, Bridget 14            
     3) Duncalf, Kathleen 15            4) Anastasiou, Elle 15            
                  28.33       59.09 (59.09)   1:30.42 (1:30.42)   2:01.23 (2:01.23)
        2:28.53 (27.30)     2:58.67 (57.44)   3:29.70 (1:28.47)   4:02.87 (2:01.64)
        4:31.92 (29.05)   5:04.08 (1:01.21)   5:37.29 (1:34.42)   6:10.24 (2:07.37)
        6:37.46 (27.22)     7:08.02 (57.78)   7:39.34 (1:29.10)   8:10.84 (2:00.60)
 39 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     8:04.96    8:11.98        
     1) Nelson, Margaret 17             2) Gorham, Jess 13                
     3) Duvvuri, Priya 16               4) Stearns, Lindsay 14            
                  27.85       58.68 (58.68)   1:31.17 (1:31.17)   2:03.79 (2:03.79)
        2:30.58 (26.79)     3:01.48 (57.69)   3:33.66 (1:29.87)   4:04.49 (2:00.70)
        4:31.69 (27.20)     5:02.98 (58.49)   5:35.90 (1:31.41)   6:09.13 (2:04.64)
        6:37.21 (28.08)     7:08.42 (59.29)   7:40.71 (1:31.58)   8:11.98 (2:02.85)
 40 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             7:58.61    8:13.35        
     1) George, Rebecca 15              2) Tretter, Madisen 15            
     3) Patinski, Leah 18               4) Bilott, Anne 17                
                  28.93       59.89 (59.89)   1:32.29 (1:32.29)   2:04.80 (2:04.80)
        2:32.37 (27.57)     3:04.16 (59.36)   3:38.31 (1:33.51)   4:12.23 (2:07.43)
        4:40.91 (28.68)   5:12.95 (1:00.72)   5:45.87 (1:33.64)   6:18.76 (2:06.53)
        6:44.62 (25.86)     7:13.34 (54.58)   7:43.19 (1:24.43)   8:13.35 (1:54.59)
 41 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'B'            8:02.89    8:18.18        
     1) Brumbaum, Kayla 15              2) Melkun, Hannah 16              
     3) Minnich, Shannon 15             4) Schmitz, Catherine 16          
                  27.18       57.17 (57.17)   1:29.10 (1:29.10)   2:01.41 (2:01.41)
        2:29.49 (28.08)   3:01.72 (1:00.31)   3:35.21 (1:33.80)   4:08.79 (2:07.38)
        4:37.00 (28.21)   5:08.86 (1:00.07)   5:41.47 (1:32.68)   6:14.65 (2:05.86)
        6:42.76 (28.11)     7:14.57 (59.92)   7:46.56 (1:31.91)   8:18.18 (2:03.53)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:43.03   3/10/2007 Peddie Aquatic                             
                         A Fittin, J Lee, X Zhao, A Miller                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        3:48.79    1:44.19         40  
     1) Lee, Felicia 17                 2) Schaffer, Rachael 17           
     3) Surhoff, Kendall 16             4) Pelton, Mary 12                
                  25.12       54.65 (29.53)     1:19.94 (25.29)     1:44.19 (24.25)
  2 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:44.45    1:45.01         34  
     1) Hu, Janet 14                    2) Mizerak, Courtney 15           
     3) Pawlowicz, Kaitlin 17           4) Hough, Kendall 15              
                  26.06       55.29 (29.23)     1:21.14 (25.85)     1:45.01 (23.87)
  3 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:48.67    1:45.72         32  
     1) Roberts, Allison 16             2) Burns, Madison 15              
     3) Rhodes, Lauren 13               4) Ryan, Gillian 14               
                  26.81       56.04 (29.23)     1:21.96 (25.92)     1:45.72 (23.76)
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:51.20    1:46.80         30  
     1) Greene, Eva 16                  2) Fosburgh, Caroline 16          
     3) Haufler, Allison 16             4) Speers, Abigail 15             
                  26.93       57.36 (30.43)     1:22.64 (25.28)     1:46.80 (24.16)
  5 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            3:53.28    1:47.57         28  
     1) Flinn, Mary 16                  2) Brumbaum, Kayla 15             
     3) Monahan, Bailie 16              4) Slattery, Molly 17             
                  28.37       57.58 (29.21)     1:23.09 (25.51)     1:47.57 (24.48)
  6 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:54.85    1:47.93         26  
     1) Cortazzo, Amber 13              2) Cameron, Emily 15              
     3) Mann, Anna 15                   4) Daniel, Paige 14               
                  28.19       56.82 (28.63)     1:23.17 (26.35)     1:47.93 (24.76)
  7 Unique Swimming-VA  'A'                     3:47.79    1:48.34         24  
     1) Hahn, Madison 15                2) Byrd, Ashley 17                
     3) Pittman, Catherine 18           4) Bishop, Gabrielle 15           
                  26.56       59.18 (32.62)     1:24.67 (25.49)     1:48.34 (23.67)
  8 Charter Oak Aquatics-CT  'A'                4:02.99    1:49.23         20  
     1) Beneke, Brynne 15               2) Horan, Casey 16                
     3) Dubay, Shannon 18               4) Pierce, Samantha 16            
                  27.40       58.67 (31.27)     1:25.12 (26.45)     1:49.23 (24.11)
  8 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               3:56.33    1:49.23         20  
     1) Grim, Kayla 16                  2) Barron, Danielle 15            
     3) Solt, Victoria 17               4) Karr, Caitlyn 17               
                  27.31       58.27 (30.96)     1:25.22 (26.95)     1:49.23 (24.01)
 10 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:58.90    1:49.40         14  
     1) McIlmoyle, Kaci 15              2) Rechsteiner, Katherine 17      
     3) Marando, Calli 17               4) Foreman, Shannon 16            
                  28.49       58.09 (29.60)     1:24.91 (26.82)     1:49.40 (24.49)
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:57.78    1:49.42         12  
     1) Saunders, Christian 16          2) Ortmayer, Abigail 18           
     3) Wolla, Kaitlin 17               4) Harper, Shannon 15             
                  28.41       58.52 (30.11)     1:24.77 (26.25)     1:49.42 (24.65)
 12 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:50.14    1:49.63         10  
     1) Moffitt, Hellen 14              2) Walsh, Mackenzie 15            
     3) Vincent, Amanda 17              4) Vincent, Taylor 14             
                  27.13       58.68 (31.55)     1:25.31 (26.63)     1:49.63 (24.32)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:54.52    1:49.80          8  
     1) Leung, Alissa 16                2) Chan, Olivia 15                
     3) Warren, Frances 16              4) Kolackovsky, Kerrie 17         
                  27.12       57.36 (30.24)     1:24.96 (27.60)     1:49.80 (24.84)
 14 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:45.81    1:49.96          6  
     1) Shyu, Doronne 16                2) Enoch, Geordie 14              
     3) Yang, Kelley 15                 4) Zhang, Jennifer 16             
                  28.46       59.53 (31.07)     1:25.09 (25.56)     1:49.96 (24.87)
 15 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'        3:58.84    1:50.51          4  
     1) Michibata, Cori 15              2) Lewinson, Rebecca 17           
     3) Yuen, Jocelyn 15                4) Lapinas, Aleksa 14             
                  28.67       58.60 (29.93)     1:25.52 (26.92)     1:50.51 (24.99)
 16 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:54.99    1:50.65          2  
     1) Marko, Andrea 18                2) Molinaro, Breanna 15           
     3) Stoner, Morgan 18               4) Smith, Leah 14                 
                  26.91       59.68 (32.77)     1:25.90 (26.22)     1:50.65 (24.75)
 17 West Allegheny Aqua Club-AM  'A'            3:56.93    1:50.83        
     1) Niznik, Ashley 15               2) Haggerty, Laura 16             
     3) Grogg, Zina 17                  4) Pia, Emily 15                  
                  28.50       59.94 (31.44)     1:26.05 (26.11)     1:50.83 (24.78)
 18 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'           3:59.12    1:51.27        
     1) Miller, Katelyn 15              2) Durante, Emma 16               
     3) Athmer, Alyssa 16               4) Lanson, Elaina 17              
                  28.36       59.22 (30.86)     1:26.77 (27.55)     1:51.27 (24.50)
 19 Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings-NE  'A'        3:59.24    1:51.74        
     1) Lacoste, Kara 15                2) Werenski, Meriza 14            
     3) Kwarcinski, Meaghan 15          4) Strzempko, Anna 15             
                  29.05       58.96 (29.91)     1:26.64 (27.68)     1:51.74 (25.10)
 20 Westbrook Seals-ME  'A'                     4:02.19    1:51.83        
     1) Easterling, Sarah 14            2) Kraft, Heather 16              
     3) Violette, Kathryn 17            4) McKinnon, Emily 15             
                  28.24       58.91 (30.67)     1:25.84 (26.93)     1:51.83 (25.99)
 21 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              4:00.61    1:51.84        
     1) Tarkenton, Shelby 18            2) Collins, Elizabeth 17          
     3) Didawick, Amanda 14             4) Hinkle, Caroline 18            
                  28.98       59.74 (30.76)     1:26.70 (26.96)     1:51.84 (25.14)
 22 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'B'            4:04.17    1:52.17        
     1) Wuckovich, Zoe 17               2) Melkun, Hannah 16              
     3) Suhling, Margaret 15            4) Fletcher, Danielle 17          
                  28.81     1:00.93 (32.12)     1:27.46 (26.53)     1:52.17 (24.71)
 23 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             4:01.80    1:52.25        
     1) Meerman, Katherine 17           2) Valedon, Alexis 15             
     3) Monsees, Courtney 17            4) Edleson, Kristi 18             
                  28.88     1:00.01 (31.13)     1:27.14 (27.13)     1:52.25 (25.11)
 24 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:04.03    1:52.30        
     1) Kwok, Joyce 15                  2) Skeivys, Maria 17              
     3) Haruki, Yuria 16                4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 16          
                  27.64       59.73 (32.09)     1:27.00 (27.27)     1:52.30 (25.30)
 25 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                4:02.73    1:52.37        
     1) Dunseith, Erin 16               2) Zetlmeisl, Sarah 16            
     3) Von Paris, Meredith 16          4) Crompton, Georgie 15           
                  28.54     1:00.69 (32.15)     1:27.53 (26.84)     1:52.37 (24.84)
 26 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     4:03.42    1:52.47        
     1) Frizzell, Lauren 15             2) Goforth, Sara 16               
     3) Terpenny, Haley 14              4) Roseberry, Natalee 16          
                  29.44     1:00.63 (31.19)     1:28.22 (27.59)     1:52.47 (24.25)
 26 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   4:00.48    1:52.47        
     1) Cohen, Carolyn 17               2) Huber, Kelly 15                
     3) Tynan, Mara 14                  4) Judd, Zoe 17                   
                  28.35       58.95 (30.60)     1:27.71 (28.76)     1:52.47 (24.76)
 28 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      4:12.29    1:52.53        
     1) Bennett, Katherine 15           2) Kovacs, Krisztina 26           
     3) Carpenter, Lydia 16             4) Carpenter, Ann 16              
                  28.92       58.04 (29.12)     1:27.06 (29.02)     1:52.53 (25.47)
 29 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:46.44    1:52.54        
     1) Rodriguez, Nicole 14            2) Reynoso, Jessica 15            
     3) Scilufo, Taylor 16              4) Sun, Angela 15                 
                  28.82     1:00.44 (31.62)     1:28.34 (27.90)     1:52.54 (24.20)
 30 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:56.46    1:52.62        
     1) Kylliainen, Tanja 17            2) Mangione, Maryellen 16         
     3) Paavola, Jordan 18              4) Burke, Kaitlin 17              
                  28.73       59.81 (31.08)     1:28.42 (28.61)     1:52.62 (24.20)
 31 Big Blue Swimming-MR  'A'                   4:09.57    1:52.66        
     1) McCartney, Theresa 17           2) Walsh, Shannon 14              
     3) Hickey, Chrisanna 18            4) Rutkoske, Paige 14             
                  30.06     1:01.48 (31.42)     1:28.24 (26.76)     1:52.66 (24.42)
 32 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'      3:59.29    1:52.93        
     1) Brennan, Jennifer 18            2) Harrington, Shannon 14         
     3) Formica, Christina 13           4) Harrington, Meaghan 16         
                  27.46       59.54 (32.08)     1:27.21 (27.67)     1:52.93 (25.72)
 33 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:07.56    1:53.11        
     1) Weik, Hayley 15                 2) Melkonian, Kenna 14            
     3) Cavanaugh, Anna 18              4) Cook, Katrina 16               
                  28.69     1:01.28 (32.59)     1:27.90 (26.62)     1:53.11 (25.21)
 33 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'B'          4:01.63    1:53.11        
     1) Krumenacker, Kendall 13         2) Hoelting, Emily 16             
     3) Koch, Katherine 17              4) Musselman, Leigh 15            
                  28.65     1:01.18 (32.53)     1:27.84 (26.66)     1:53.11 (25.27)
 33 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     4:05.78    1:53.11        
     1) Duvvuri, Priya 16               2) Morreale, Ali 16               
     3) Stearns, Lindsay 14             4) Gorham, Jess 13                
                  28.04     1:00.14 (32.10)     1:28.18 (28.04)     1:53.11 (24.93)
 33 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:50.47    1:53.11        
     1) Jones, Carly 15                 2) Zilinskas, Rachel 15           
     3) Beasley, Sia 13                 4) Tracy, Braelyn 14              
                  28.67     1:00.21 (31.54)     1:27.63 (27.42)     1:53.11 (25.48)
 37 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             4:00.21    1:53.29        
     1) Adams, Kathleen 16              2) Callahan, Colleen 14           
     3) Zipf, Amanda 18                 4) Toy, Melissa 14                
                  30.03     1:00.71 (30.68)     1:27.89 (27.18)     1:53.29 (25.40)
 38 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              4:11.50    1:53.43        
     1) Gruber, Margaret 14             2) Murslack, Kristen 15           
     3) Engberg, Emma 15                4) Folz, Mary 15                  
                  27.62       59.46 (31.84)     1:28.21 (28.75)     1:53.43 (25.22)
 39 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   4:04.72    1:54.18        
     1) Garcia, Laura 13                2) Gasaway, Lily 14               
     3) Ares, Natalya 15                4) McTaggart, Caroline 13         
                  29.67     1:04.61 (34.94)     1:30.49 (25.88)     1:54.18 (23.69)
 39 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:07.71    1:54.18        
     1) Aiello, Jennifer 17             2) Carlino, Emelia 16             
     3) Hoffman, Shekinah 16            4) Cassano, Maddy 15              
                  29.58     1:01.21 (31.63)     1:28.60 (27.39)     1:54.18 (25.58)
 41 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              4:09.82    1:54.34        
     1) Harvey, Colby 13                2) Lundkvist, Amelia 17           
     3) Wight, Sydney 14                4) Bernier, Dineke 17             
                  28.82     1:01.10 (32.28)     1:28.25 (27.15)     1:54.34 (26.09)
 42 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'B'                   4:06.13    1:54.37        
     1) Marrkand, Jennifer 14           2) Crowley, Jessica 13            
     3) Martin, Courteney 14            4) Weinstock, Victoria 14         
                  28.17     1:02.79 (34.62)     1:28.98 (26.19)     1:54.37 (25.39)
 43 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:11.38    1:54.44        
     1) Bailey, Brittany 14             2) McKallen, Theresa 15           
     3) Arnott, Katie 16                4) Gawlik, Keri 14                
                  28.79     1:01.59 (32.80)     1:29.39 (27.80)     1:54.44 (25.05)
 44 Spirit Swimming-MA  'A'                     4:07.71    1:54.49        
     1) Dillione, Tomlyn 14             2) Dillione, Kate 17              
     3) Dillione, Maggie 18             4) Meyer, Madison 16              
                  29.09     1:02.02 (32.93)     1:29.22 (27.20)     1:54.49 (25.27)
 45 Peters Township Swim Club-AM  'A'           4:12.29    1:54.75        
     1) Cassano, Lauren 16              2) Ferguson, Kelsey 15            
     3) Krohner, Gavrielle 15           4) Howard, Sarah 15               
                  29.14     1:01.19 (32.05)     1:28.93 (27.74)     1:54.75 (25.82)
 46 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV  'A'            4:07.74    1:54.77        
     1) James, Moira 17                 2) Cleary, Katherine 14           
     3) Fox, Paige 16                   4) Dailey, Morgan 16              
                  28.77     1:00.89 (32.12)     1:29.44 (28.55)     1:54.77 (25.33)
 47 Glastonbury Swim Team-CT  'A'               4:10.43    1:54.88        
     1) Hegwood, Katherine 14           2) Magnavita, Elizabeth 17        
     3) Howard, Mary 15                 4) Magnavita, Emily 16            
                  29.89     1:01.19 (31.30)     1:29.73 (28.54)     1:54.88 (25.15)
 48 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           4:08.55    1:55.01        
     1) Andrews, Jinan 14               2) Olsen, Emily 17                
     3) Hutzelmann, Amanda 14           4) Cooney, Alexandra 18           
                  29.27     1:01.73 (32.46)     1:29.54 (27.81)     1:55.01 (25.47)
 49 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:05.62    1:55.09        
     1) Koch, Carolyn 16                2) Teller, Jacqulyn 14            
     3) Koch, Julianne 13               4) Lulley, Chandler 15            
                  29.59     1:02.48 (32.89)     1:30.34 (27.86)     1:55.09 (24.75)
 50 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:04.83    1:55.18        
     1) Clarkson, Marie 14              2) Madalena, Kathryn 17           
     3) Francis, Casey 15               4) Kaefer, Jessica 17             
                  29.14     1:01.89 (32.75)     1:29.98 (28.09)     1:55.18 (25.20)
 51 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        4:11.22    1:55.21        
     1) Hulbert, Lillian 15             2) Kennedy, Amanda 16             
     3) West, Casey 14                  4) Shea, Erin 17                  
                  29.64     1:04.48 (34.84)     1:30.65 (26.17)     1:55.21 (24.56)
 52 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:05.89    1:55.55        
     1) Housman, Emma 14                2) Doherty, Bridget 14            
     3) Duncalf, Kathleen 15            4) Anastasiou, Elle 15            
                  30.79     1:02.15 (31.36)     1:31.11 (28.96)     1:55.55 (24.44)
 53 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              4:12.29    1:55.61        
     1) Young, Abigail 15               2) Cox, Abigail 15                
     3) Vazquez, Carla 17               4) Merkel, Molly 17               
                  28.49     1:01.22 (32.73)     1:29.72 (28.50)     1:55.61 (25.89)
 54 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'               4:02.64    1:55.67        
     1) Santis, Alexa 15                2) Hyrkas, Christina 14           
     3) Rossick, Katelyn 18             4) Jimenez, Jessica 16            
                  29.53     1:02.54 (33.01)     1:30.52 (27.98)     1:55.67 (25.15)
 55 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:02.42    1:55.96        
     1) Muller, Kristin 16              2) Yao, Li Yan 16                 
     3) Coccaro, Claudia 15             4) Buonaiuto, Kelsey 15           
                  29.77     1:02.88 (33.11)     1:30.74 (27.86)     1:55.96 (25.22)
 56 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       4:12.05    1:56.18        
     1) Foster, Stephanie 15            2) Lapointe, Jacqueline 15        
     3) Widstrom, Rebecca 15            4) Frey, Alicia 15                
                  28.39     1:01.98 (33.59)     1:29.97 (27.99)     1:56.18 (26.21)
 57 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'         4:10.38    1:56.45        
     1) Boughton, Melissa 17            2) Seidenberger, Megu 14          
     3) Branaman, Mairyn 13             4) Beall, Kiley 13                
                  29.63     1:01.65 (32.02)     1:30.08 (28.43)     1:56.45 (26.37)
 58 West Islip Swim Club Inc.-MR  'A'           4:09.83    1:56.65        
     1) Whalen, Bridget 14              2) Acompora, Alyssa 16            
     3) Danin, Kylie 13                 4) Culmo, Sarah 17                
                  29.70     1:03.82 (34.12)     1:31.42 (27.60)     1:56.65 (25.23)
 59 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:06.60    1:56.86        
     1) Defreitas, Sophie 15            2) Jagielska, Marika 16           
     3) Gibbons, Jenna 15               4) Mrozinski, Melissa 18          
                  30.18     1:02.42 (32.24)     1:30.13 (27.71)     1:56.86 (26.73)
 60 Hilton Area Swim Team-NI  'A'               4:08.30    1:58.85        
     1) Humphreys, Abigail 13           2) Burns, Morgan 15               
     3) Price, Gabrielle 18             4) Dorschel, Emma 17              
                  31.20     1:04.55 (33.35)     1:32.43 (27.88)     1:58.85 (26.42)
 61 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             4:05.85    1:59.52        
     1) Myers, Charlotte 12             2) Bilott, Anne 17                
     3) Patinski, Leah 18               4) Tretter, Madisen 15            
                  31.40     1:03.34 (31.94)     1:32.66 (29.32)     1:59.52 (26.86)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:46.44   3/15/2009 Asphalt Green Unified                      
                         S Giberson, A Zhu, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        3:48.79    3:46.22M        40  
     1) Lee, Felicia 17                 2) Schaffer, Rachael 17           
     3) Staub, Andrea 18                4) Krebs, Jessie 17               
                  26.58       54.33 (54.33)     1:23.58 (29.25)   1:56.88 (1:02.55)
        2:23.15 (26.27)     2:53.78 (56.90)     3:19.00 (25.22)     3:46.22 (52.44)
  2 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'B'        3:46.66    3:49.55         34  
     1) Beale, Natalie 16               2) O'Toole, Stephanie 15          
     3) Surhoff, Kendall 16             4) Morris, Camryne 15             
                  28.05       56.72 (56.72)     1:27.73 (31.01)   2:01.56 (1:04.84)
        2:27.34 (25.78)     2:57.50 (55.94)     3:22.49 (24.99)     3:49.55 (52.05)
  3 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:54.85    3:50.51         32  
     1) Cortazzo, Amber 13              2) Cameron, Emily 15              
     3) Mann, Anna 15                   4) Daniel, Paige 14               
                  29.28   1:00.33 (1:00.33)     1:29.16 (28.83)   2:01.79 (1:01.46)
        2:27.41 (25.62)     2:57.60 (55.81)     3:22.81 (25.21)     3:50.51 (52.91)
  4 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:48.67    3:53.12         30  
     1) Roberts, Allison 16             2) Burns, Madison 15              
     3) Reifinger, Erica 15             4) Ryan, Gillian 14               
                  28.41       57.22 (57.22)     1:28.07 (30.85)   2:03.33 (1:06.11)
        2:30.59 (27.26)     3:01.42 (58.09)     3:26.00 (24.58)     3:53.12 (51.70)
  5 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:51.20    3:53.23         28  
     1) Greene, Eva 16                  2) Fosburgh, Caroline 16          
     3) Haufler, Allison 16             4) Harper, Shannon 15             
                  28.03       57.55 (57.55)     1:28.81 (31.26)   2:04.01 (1:06.46)
        2:30.13 (26.12)     3:00.51 (56.50)     3:25.85 (25.34)     3:53.23 (52.72)
  6 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:44.45    3:54.57         26  
     1) Hu, Janet 14                    2) Walsh, Mackenzie 15            
     3) Vincent, Amanda 17              4) Hough, Kendall 15              
                  27.81       57.61 (57.61)     1:29.44 (31.83)   2:05.44 (1:07.83)
        2:31.87 (26.43)     3:02.08 (56.64)     3:26.99 (24.91)     3:54.57 (52.49)
  7 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            3:53.28    3:56.18         24  
     1) Flinn, Mary 16                  2) Brumbaum, Kayla 15             
     3) Monahan, Bailie 16              4) Slattery, Molly 17             
                  29.43   1:00.08 (1:00.08)     1:29.58 (29.50)   2:04.02 (1:03.94)
        2:30.42 (26.40)     3:02.25 (58.23)     3:27.19 (24.94)     3:56.18 (53.93)
  8 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:54.81    3:56.26         22  
     1) Shyu, Doronne 16                2) Enoch, Geordie 14              
     3) Yang, Kelley 15                 4) Zhang, Jennifer 16             
                  28.50       58.32 (58.32)     1:29.46 (31.14)   2:05.06 (1:06.74)
        2:31.52 (26.46)     3:02.19 (57.13)     3:28.21 (26.02)     3:56.26 (54.07)
  9 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:57.78    3:57.03         18  
     1) Saunders, Christian 16          2) Ortmayer, Abigail 18           
     3) Wolla, Kaitlin 17               4) Fosburgh, Elizabeth 15         
                  29.05   1:00.23 (1:00.23)     1:31.55 (31.32)   2:06.84 (1:06.61)
        2:33.49 (26.65)     3:04.35 (57.51)     3:29.13 (24.78)     3:57.03 (52.68)
 10 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               3:56.33    3:57.71         14  
     1) Grim, Kayla 16                  2) Barron, Danielle 15            
     3) O'Brien, Taylor 15              4) Karr, Caitlyn 17               
                  29.26       59.88 (59.88)     1:31.36 (31.48)   2:06.78 (1:06.90)
        2:34.08 (27.30)     3:05.12 (58.34)     3:29.89 (24.77)     3:57.71 (52.59)
 11 Charter Oak Aquatics-CT  'A'                4:02.99    3:57.81         12  
     1) Beneke, Brynne 15               2) Horan, Casey 16                
     3) Dubay, Shannon 18               4) Pierce, Samantha 16            
                  28.17       57.08 (57.08)     1:29.25 (32.17)   2:05.68 (1:08.60)
        2:32.67 (26.99)     3:04.95 (59.27)     3:30.28 (25.33)     3:57.81 (52.86)
 12 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:54.71    3:58.46         10  
     1) Rowe, Kathryn 16                2) Bopp, Amy 15                   
     3) Jordan, Margaret 15             4) Manor, Laura 18                
                  29.12       59.14 (59.14)     1:30.29 (31.15)   2:05.30 (1:06.16)
        2:31.78 (26.48)     3:03.04 (57.74)     3:29.63 (26.59)     3:58.46 (55.42)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:54.52    3:58.63          8  
     1) Leung, Alissa 16                2) Chan, Olivia 15                
     3) Warren, Frances 16              4) Kolackovsky, Kerrie 17         
                  28.35       58.21 (58.21)     1:29.95 (31.74)   2:05.03 (1:06.82)
        2:33.04 (28.01)     3:04.94 (59.91)     3:30.67 (25.73)     3:58.63 (53.69)
 14 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'B'          4:01.63    3:59.43          6  
     1) Kylliainen, Tanja 17            2) Mangione, Maryellen 16         
     3) Koch, Katherine 17              4) Burke, Kaitlin 17              
                  28.63       59.04 (59.04)     1:31.80 (32.76)   2:08.19 (1:09.15)
        2:35.27 (27.08)     3:05.79 (57.60)     3:31.32 (25.53)     3:59.43 (53.64)
 15 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'        3:58.84    4:00.08          4  
     1) Michibata, Cori 15              2) Lewinson, Rebecca 17           
     3) Yuen, Jocelyn 15                4) Lapinas, Aleksa 14             
                  29.31   1:00.84 (1:00.84)     1:31.77 (30.93)   2:07.29 (1:06.45)
        2:34.41 (27.12)     3:05.20 (57.91)     3:31.05 (25.85)     4:00.08 (54.88)
 16 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   4:00.48    4:00.45          2  
     1) Cohen, Carolyn 17               2) Huber, Kelly 15                
     3) Martin, Courteney 14            4) Judd, Zoe 17                   
                  29.10       59.43 (59.43)     1:30.88 (31.45)   2:07.14 (1:07.71)
        2:34.22 (27.08)     3:06.44 (59.30)     3:32.01 (25.57)     4:00.45 (54.01)
 17 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'           3:59.12    4:00.77        
     1) Lanson, Elaina 17               2) Durante, Emma 16               
     3) Miller, Katelyn 15              4) Wise, Taylor 16                
                  29.99   1:01.67 (1:01.67)     1:32.19 (30.52)   2:08.11 (1:06.44)
        2:35.04 (26.93)     3:06.42 (58.31)     3:32.42 (26.00)     4:00.77 (54.35)
 18 Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings-NE  'A'        3:59.24    4:00.88        
     1) Lacoste, Kara 15                2) Werenski, Meriza 14            
     3) Kwarcinski, Meaghan 15          4) Strzempko, Anna 15             
                  29.88   1:01.16 (1:01.16)     1:31.39 (30.23)   2:06.21 (1:05.05)
        2:34.37 (28.16)     3:05.77 (59.56)     3:32.23 (26.46)     4:00.88 (55.11)
 19 West Allegheny Aqua Club-AM  'A'            3:56.93    4:01.45        
     1) Gannon, Amanda 16               2) Haggerty, Laura 16             
     3) Grogg, Zina 17                  4) Pia, Emily 15                  
                  30.29   1:02.42 (1:02.42)     1:34.03 (31.61)   2:10.86 (1:08.44)
        2:37.00 (26.14)     3:07.26 (56.40)     3:33.00 (25.74)     4:01.45 (54.19)
 20 Unique Swimming-VA  'A'                     3:47.79    4:01.97        
     1) Byrd, Ashley 17                 2) Hahn, Madison 15               
     3) Pittman, Catherine 18           4) Bishop, Gabrielle 15           
                  29.12       59.42 (59.42)     1:32.97 (33.55)   2:11.14 (1:11.72)
        2:38.28 (27.14)     3:10.26 (59.12)     3:34.81 (24.55)     4:01.97 (51.71)
 21 Ocean City C-cerpants-MA  'A'               4:08.82    4:02.79        
     1) Boswell, Sydney 15              2) Wilezol, Melanie 15            
     3) McCarthy, Kelly 17              4) Martin, Chelsea 17             
                  29.64   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:32.21 (31.58)   2:08.73 (1:08.10)
        2:36.20 (27.47)     3:08.14 (59.41)     3:34.24 (26.10)     4:02.79 (54.65)
 22 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             4:01.80    4:03.24        
     1) Meerman, Katherine 17           2) Valedon, Alexis 15             
     3) Monsees, Courtney 17            4) Edleson, Kristi 18             
                  29.84   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:33.18 (31.66)   2:10.15 (1:08.63)
        2:36.98 (26.83)     3:09.53 (59.38)     3:35.59 (26.06)     4:03.24 (53.71)
 23 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      4:05.19    4:03.32        
     1) Koyen, Emily 16                 2) Marshall, Anna 16              
     3) Deardorff, Serena 14            4) Lydzinski, Megan 16            
                  31.11   1:04.70 (1:04.70)     1:35.92 (31.22)   2:11.82 (1:07.12)
        2:38.99 (27.17)     3:10.37 (58.55)     3:35.32 (24.95)     4:03.32 (52.95)
 24 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                4:02.73    4:03.57        
     1) Weston-Dawkes, Victoria 16      2) Gouger, Meredith 17            
     3) Von Paris, Meredith 16          4) Griffin, Victoria 15           
                  29.26   1:00.27 (1:00.27)     1:32.85 (32.58)   2:09.71 (1:09.44)
        2:36.70 (26.99)     3:09.19 (59.48)     3:35.09 (25.90)     4:03.57 (54.38)
 25 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:46.44    4:03.87        
     1) Rodriguez, Nicole 14            2) Reynoso, Jessica 15            
     3) Scilufo, Taylor 16              4) Sun, Angela 15                 
                  29.72   1:00.78 (1:00.78)     1:33.08 (32.30)   2:10.17 (1:09.39)
        2:37.98 (27.81)   3:10.30 (1:00.13)     3:35.66 (25.36)     4:03.87 (53.57)
 26 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:02.42    4:04.27        
     1) Vairo, Corinne 18               2) Hutzler, Alexandra 13          
     3) Lampe, Shannon 17               4) Dasilva, Taylor 16             
                  29.44   1:00.76 (1:00.76)     1:32.81 (32.05)   2:09.52 (1:08.76)
        2:37.14 (27.62)     3:09.17 (59.65)     3:35.26 (26.09)     4:04.27 (55.10)
 27 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     4:03.42    4:04.47        
     1) Roseberry, Natalee 16           2) Goforth, Sara 16               
     3) Terpenny, Haley 14              4) Frizzell, Lauren 15            
                  28.43       59.27 (59.27)     1:32.17 (32.90)   2:09.60 (1:10.33)
        2:37.56 (27.96)     3:09.25 (59.65)     3:36.04 (26.79)     4:04.47 (55.22)
 28 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'               4:02.64    4:04.52        
     1) Icard, Jacy 14                  2) Hyrkas, Christina 14           
     3) Rossick, Katelyn 18             4) Jimenez, Jessica 16            
                  29.44   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:33.91 (32.93)                    
            2:38.79 ( )         3:11.21 ( )     3:36.50 (25.29)     4:04.52 (53.31)
 29 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:56.77    4:05.20        
     1) Santis, Alexa 15                2) Manning, Margaret 14           
     3) Yeh, Joanna 18                  4) Borgersen, Hanne 16            
                  30.86   1:02.08 (1:02.08)     1:34.38 (32.30)   2:12.18 (1:10.10)
        2:39.73 (27.55)     3:11.75 (59.57)     3:37.69 (25.94)     4:05.20 (53.45)
 30 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:04.03    4:05.82        
     1) Kwok, Joyce 15                  2) Skeivys, Maria 17              
     3) Haruki, Yuria 16                4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 16          
                  28.38       59.26 (59.26)     1:32.36 (33.10)   2:09.92 (1:10.66)
        2:37.96 (28.04)     3:09.90 (59.98)     3:36.39 (26.49)     4:05.82 (55.92)
 31 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   4:04.72    4:05.84        
     1) Garcia, Laura 13                2) Gelbaugh, Elizabeth 13         
     3) Ares, Natalya 15                4) McTaggart, Caroline 13         
                  31.30   1:03.86 (1:03.86)     1:37.92 (34.06)   2:17.30 (1:13.44)
        2:43.81 (26.51)     3:14.30 (57.00)     3:38.78 (24.48)     4:05.84 (51.54)
 32 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         4:06.16    4:06.10        
     1) Briant, Hannah 15               2) Osmulski, Margarot 18          
     3) Grossman, Helen 12              4) Osmulski, Sarah 15             
                  30.22   1:01.82 (1:01.82)     1:34.64 (32.82)   2:12.31 (1:10.49)
        2:39.66 (27.35)     3:11.61 (59.30)     3:37.64 (26.03)     4:06.10 (54.49)
 33 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              4:09.82    4:07.17        
     1) Flewelling, Laura 17            2) Couillard, Samantha 16         
     3) Harvey, Colby 13                4) Bernier, Dineke 17             
                  30.13   1:01.45 (1:01.45)     1:33.21 (31.76)   2:11.17 (1:09.72)
        2:38.77 (27.60)   3:11.23 (1:00.06)     3:38.29 (27.06)     4:07.17 (55.94)
 34 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:54.99    4:07.36        
     1) Smith, Aileen 17                2) Molinaro, Breanna 15           
     3) Marko, Andrea 18                4) Smith, Leah 14                 
                  29.98   1:02.39 (1:02.39)     1:35.93 (33.54)   2:14.28 (1:11.89)
        2:42.06 (27.78)     3:13.99 (59.71)     3:39.90 (25.91)     4:07.36 (53.37)
 35 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                     4:08.16    4:07.37        
     1) Coniglio, Andrea 18             2) Bertelsen, Corinna 17          
     3) Cervone, Alisha 17              4) Fazio, Casey 15                
                  30.25   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:34.92 (32.77)   2:12.10 (1:09.95)
        2:40.66 (28.56)   3:12.93 (1:00.83)     3:39.13 (26.20)     4:07.37 (54.44)
 36 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:58.90    4:07.56        
     1) Lafferty, Kelsey 17             2) Novak, Haley 15                
     3) Foreman, Shannon 16             4) McIlmoyle, Kaci 15             
                  30.04   1:01.22 (1:01.22)     1:33.64 (32.42)   2:09.89 (1:08.67)
        2:38.14 (28.25)   3:12.44 (1:02.55)     3:38.91 (26.47)     4:07.56 (55.12)
 37 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              4:00.61    4:07.61        
     1) Tarkenton, Shelby 18            2) Collins, Elizabeth 17          
     3) Didawick, Amanda 14             4) Hinkle, Caroline 18            
                  29.37   1:00.94 (1:00.94)     1:32.72 (31.78)   2:09.59 (1:08.65)
        2:37.43 (27.84)   3:10.37 (1:00.78)     3:37.10 (26.73)     4:07.61 (57.24)
 38 Westbrook Seals-ME  'A'                     4:02.19    4:07.74        
     1) Easterling, Sarah 14            2) Kraft, Heather 16              
     3) Violette, Kathryn 17            4) McKinnon, Emily 15             
                  29.28   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:32.33 (31.62)   2:07.91 (1:07.20)
        2:37.29 (29.38)   3:10.71 (1:02.80)     3:36.98 (26.27)     4:07.74 (57.03)
 39 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'      3:59.29    4:07.89        
     1) Brennan, Jennifer 18            2) Harrington, Shannon 14         
     3) Formica, Christina 13           4) Harrington, Meaghan 16         
                  28.91       59.88 (59.88)     1:32.78 (32.90)   2:10.09 (1:10.21)
        2:38.68 (28.59)   3:11.92 (1:01.83)     3:38.20 (26.28)     4:07.89 (55.97)
 40 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:06.60    4:08.62        
     1) Defreitas, Sophie 15            2) Jagielska, Marika 16           
     3) Gibbons, Jenna 15               4) Mrozinski, Melissa 18          
                  30.77   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:35.43 (32.67)   2:12.95 (1:10.19)
        2:40.72 (27.77)   3:13.78 (1:00.83)     3:40.37 (26.59)     4:08.62 (54.84)
 41 Big Blue Swimming-MR  'A'                   4:09.57    4:09.02        
     1) McCartney, Theresa 17           2) Walsh, Shannon 14              
     3) Hickey, Chrisanna 18            4) Rutkoske, Paige 14             
                  31.20   1:03.90 (1:03.90)     1:36.57 (32.67)   2:13.85 (1:09.95)
        2:41.28 (27.43)   3:14.66 (1:00.81)     3:39.92 (25.26)     4:09.02 (54.36)
 42 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           4:08.55    4:09.27        
     1) Andrews, Jinan 14               2) Olsen, Emily 17                
     3) Hutzelmann, Amanda 14           4) Cooney, Alexandra 18           
                  30.23   1:01.69 (1:01.69)     1:34.46 (32.77)   2:12.48 (1:10.79)
        2:40.72 (28.24)                             3:40.30 ( )         4:09.27 ( )
 43 Glastonbury Swim Team-CT  'A'               4:10.43    4:09.41        
     1) Hegwood, Katherine 14           2) Magnavita, Elizabeth 17        
     3) Howard, Mary 15                 4) Magnavita, Emily 16            
                  30.64   1:03.27 (1:03.27)     1:35.23 (31.96)   2:10.84 (1:07.57)
        2:40.19 (29.35)   3:14.37 (1:03.53)     3:40.55 (26.18)     4:09.41 (55.04)
 44 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              4:11.50    4:09.95        
     1) Gruber, Margaret 14             2) Murslack, Allison 15           
     3) Engberg, Emma 15                4) Folz, Mary 15                  
                  29.96   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:34.95 (32.73)   2:11.45 (1:09.23)
        2:41.06 (29.61)   3:14.69 (1:03.24)     3:40.96 (26.27)     4:09.95 (55.26)
 45 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     4:05.78    4:10.50        
     1) Duvvuri, Priya 16               2) Morreale, Ali 16               
     3) Stearns, Lindsay 14             4) Gorham, Jess 13                
                  29.66   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:34.03 (32.69)   2:12.88 (1:11.54)
        2:41.44 (28.56)   3:14.59 (1:01.71)     3:41.10 (26.51)     4:10.50 (55.91)
 46 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:05.89    4:10.78        
     1) Housman, Emma 14                2) Doherty, Bridget 14            
     3) Duncalf, Kathleen 15            4) Anastasiou, Elle 15            
                  31.07   1:03.49 (1:03.49)     1:37.91 (34.42)   2:14.74 (1:11.25)
        2:44.23 (29.49)   3:17.10 (1:02.36)     3:42.41 (25.31)     4:10.78 (53.68)
 47 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:07.71    4:10.80        
     1) Aiello, Jennifer 17             2) Carlino, Emelia 16             
     3) Hoffman, Shekinah 16            4) Cassano, Maddy 15              
                  30.30   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:34.82 (32.84)   2:13.93 (1:11.95)
        2:41.85 (27.92)   3:14.80 (1:00.87)     3:41.41 (26.61)     4:10.80 (56.00)
 48 Spirit Swimming-MA  'A'                     4:07.71    4:10.96        
     1) Dillione, Maggie 18             2) Dillione, Kate 17              
     3) Dillione, Tomlyn 14             4) Meyer, Madison 16              
                  31.61   1:05.07 (1:05.07)     1:38.84 (33.77)   2:16.57 (1:11.50)
        2:44.09 (27.52)     3:16.21 (59.64)     3:42.62 (26.41)     4:10.96 (54.75)
 49 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:11.38    4:11.51        
     1) Bailey, Brittany 14             2) McKallen, Theresa 15           
     3) Arnott, Katie 16                4) Gawlik, Keri 14                
                  30.29   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:35.33 (34.45)   2:15.61 (1:14.73)
        2:42.74 (27.13)   3:15.76 (1:00.15)     3:41.84 (26.08)     4:11.51 (55.75)
 50 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:07.56    4:11.80        
     1) Weik, Hayley 15                 2) Melkonian, Kenna 14            
     3) Cavanaugh, Anna 18              4) Cook, Katrina 16               
                  30.96   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:37.75 (34.22)   2:15.51 (1:11.98)
        2:44.20 (28.69)   3:17.06 (1:01.55)     3:42.91 (25.85)     4:11.80 (54.74)
 51 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:04.83    4:11.88        
     1) Clarkson, Marie 14              2) Madalena, Kathryn 17           
     3) Francis, Casey 15               4) Kaefer, Jessica 17             
                  30.71   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:37.05 (33.57)   2:15.20 (1:11.72)
        2:43.91 (28.71)   3:16.75 (1:01.55)     3:42.91 (26.16)     4:11.88 (55.13)
 52 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             4:00.21    4:11.95        
     1) Adams, Kathleen 16              2) Callahan, Colleen 14           
     3) Zipf, Amanda 18                 4) Toy, Melissa 14                
                  30.63   1:03.04 (1:03.04)     1:35.01 (31.97)   2:11.64 (1:08.60)
        2:40.67 (29.03)   3:14.94 (1:03.30)     3:41.90 (26.96)     4:11.95 (57.01)
 53 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:05.62    4:12.71        
     1) Koch, Carolyn 16                2) Barry, Amanda 14               
     3) Koch, Julianne 13               4) Lulley, Shannon 15             
                  30.47   1:02.18 (1:02.18)     1:35.18 (33.00)   2:13.36 (1:11.18)
        2:42.85 (29.49)   3:16.35 (1:02.99)     3:43.04 (26.69)     4:12.71 (56.36)
 54 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'B'                   4:06.13    4:13.12        
     1) Marrkand, Jennifer 14           2) Crowley, Jessica 13            
     3) Weinstock, Victoria 14          4) Tynan, Mara 14                 
                  28.78       58.70 (58.70)     1:34.22 (35.52)   2:15.01 (1:16.31)
        2:43.20 (28.19)   3:15.17 (1:00.16)     3:42.87 (27.70)     4:13.12 (57.95)
 55 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'         4:10.38    4:13.42        
     1) Beall, Kiley 13                 2) Seidenberger, Megu 14          
     3) Branaman, Mairyn 13             4) Boughton, Melissa 17           
                  31.20   1:04.36 (1:04.36)     1:37.03 (32.67)   2:13.82 (1:09.46)
        2:42.90 (29.08)   3:17.51 (1:03.69)     3:44.40 (26.89)     4:13.42 (55.91)
 56 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              4:10.22    4:13.76        
     1) Young, Abigail 15               2) Cox, Abigail 15                
     3) Vazquez, Carla 17               4) Merkel, Molly 17               
                  29.93   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:35.11 (34.34)   2:14.40 (1:13.63)
        2:43.60 (29.20)   3:17.32 (1:02.92)     3:44.05 (26.73)     4:13.76 (56.44)
 57 West Islip Swim Club Inc.-MR  'A'           4:09.83    4:14.21        
     1) Whalen, Bridget 14              2) Danin, Kylie 13                
     3) Acompora, Alyssa 16             4) Culmo, Sarah 17                
                  30.24   1:02.68 (1:02.68)     1:36.18 (33.50)   2:13.86 (1:11.18)
        2:43.97 (30.11)   3:19.28 (1:05.42)     3:45.54 (26.26)     4:14.21 (54.93)
 58 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV  'A'            4:07.74    4:15.45        
     1) James, Moira 17                 2) Rivera, Julia 17               
     3) Fox, Paige 16                   4) Sheapp, Kylie 15               
                  30.37   1:02.23 (1:02.23)     1:34.96 (32.73)   2:14.27 (1:12.04)
        2:44.25 (29.98)   3:18.57 (1:04.30)     3:45.49 (26.92)     4:15.45 (56.88)
 59 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             4:05.85    4:16.89        
     1) Bilott, Anne 17                 2) George, Rebecca 15             
     3) Patinski, Leah 18               4) Tretter, Madisen 15            
                  30.95   1:03.61 (1:03.61)     1:37.54 (33.93)   2:16.57 (1:12.96)
        2:45.61 (29.04)   3:19.01 (1:02.44)     3:46.65 (27.64)     4:16.89 (57.88)
 60 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        4:11.22    4:17.86        
     1) Hulbert, Lillian 15             2) Shea, Erin 17                  
     3) West, Casey 14                  4) Hawley, Rebecca 14             
                  32.21   1:05.62 (1:05.62)     1:39.90 (34.28)   2:18.81 (1:13.19)
        2:46.24 (27.43)     3:18.53 (59.72)     3:46.50 (27.97)     4:17.86 (59.33)
 61 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       4:12.05    4:20.50        
     1) Foster, Stephanie 15            2) Lapointe, Jacqueline 15        
     3) Widstrom, Rebecca 15            4) Frey, Alicia 15                
                  30.14   1:02.52 (1:02.52)     1:38.15 (35.63)   2:19.47 (1:16.95)
        2:49.37 (29.90)   3:24.11 (1:04.64)     3:51.38 (27.27)     4:20.50 (56.39)
 62 Hilton Area Swim Team-NI  'A'               4:08.30    4:22.35        
     1) Humphreys, Abigail 13           2) Barber, Jami 15                
     3) Price, Gabrielle 18             4) Rode, Ashley 18                
                  32.61   1:08.03 (1:08.03)     1:41.44 (33.41)   2:21.61 (1:13.58)
        2:50.28 (28.67)   3:23.80 (1:02.19)     3:51.00 (27.20)     4:22.35 (58.55)
 -- Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:50.47         DQ        
     1) Jones, Carly 15                 2) Zilinskas, Rachel 15           
     3) Myers, Abby 16                  4) Tracy, Braelyn 14