Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/29/2010 11:10 AM
      2010 Speedo Champions Series Sectional Meet, Sanction #: PVZ-10-48       
                      March 25-28, 2010 - Germantown, MD                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 20.18   3/28/2009 Eric Knight, UN-PV                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sullivan, Dolan     19 Curl Burke Swim-PV     20.72      20.71         20  
  2 Will, Christopher   24 Columbia Aquatic-MD    20.91      20.86         17  
  3 Schumacher, Griffi  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    20.93      20.91         16  
  4 Tannenbaum, Matthe  21 Dragons Aquatic-MA     21.24      21.22         15  
  5 Wong, Stanley       16 New York Sharks-MR     21.11      21.26         14  
  6 Jaeger, Connor      18 Central Jersey A-NJ    21.37      21.32         13  
  7 Dignan, Emmett      18 Ram Swimming Clu-NE    21.40      21.34         12  
  8 Munch, Richard      16 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.34      21.35         11  
  9 Fenn, Matthew       23 UN-MA-MA               21.40      21.70          8  
B - Final
  9 Thiede, Scott       18 UN-ASA-PV              21.52      21.30          8  
 10 Steffanci, Nick     27 Mariners-MA            21.42      21.39          7  
 11 Buerger, Jonathan   18 Allegheny North-AM     21.48      21.40          6  
 12 Sideras, Andrew     18 Lower Moreland S-MA    21.43      21.71          4.5
 12 Davison, Hugh       18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.58      21.71          4.5
 14 McKenna, Brian      16 Boys Club Of New-MR    21.43      21.80          3  
 15 Porter, Alexander   16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.52      21.85          2  
C - Final
 17 Gallagher, Paul     18 Mariners-MA            21.74      21.33        
 18 Gibson, Steve       18 Mariners-MA            21.66      21.44        
 19 Seipp, Patrick      18 Cardinal & Gold-MD     21.70      21.51        
 20 Svagerko, Carl      19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     21.71      21.53        
 21 Hehn, Garrett       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    21.70      21.56        
 22 Fiala, Christopher  17 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.67      21.61        
 23 Dunne, Ryan         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.63      21.62        
 24 Chrzanowski, Matth  18 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    21.78      21.95        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 20.18   3/28/2009 Eric Knight, UN-PV                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Dolan           19 Curl Burke Swim-PV     20.61      20.72 q      
  2 Will, Christopher         24 Columbia Aquatic-MD    21.19      20.91 q      
  3 Schumacher, Griffin       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    20.55      20.93 q      
  4 Wong, Stanley             16 New York Sharks-MR     20.89      21.11 q      
  5 Tannenbaum, Matthew       21 Dragons Aquatic-MA     20.92      21.24 q      
  6 Munch, Richard            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.41      21.34 q      
  7 Jaeger, Connor            18 Central Jersey A-NJ    21.03      21.37 q      
  8 Dignan, Emmett            18 Ram Swimming Clu-NE    21.04      21.40 q      
  8 Fenn, Matthew             23 UN-MA-MA               21.46      21.40 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Steffanci, Nick           27 Mariners-MA            21.72      21.42 q      
 11 Sideras, Andrew           18 Lower Moreland S-MA    21.08      21.43 q      
 11 McKenna, Brian            16 Boys Club Of New-MR    21.35      21.43 q      
 13 Buerger, Jonathan         18 Allegheny North-AM     21.11      21.48 q      
 14 Porter, Alexander         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.29      21.52 q      
 14 Thiede, Scott             18 UN-ASA-PV              21.60      21.52 q      
 16 Davison, Hugh             18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.20      21.58 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dunne, Ryan               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.58      21.63 q      
 18 Gibson, Steve             18 Mariners-MA            21.73      21.66 q      
 19 Fiala, Christopher        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.10      21.67 q      
 20 Seipp, Patrick            18 Cardinal & Gold-MD     21.33      21.70 q      
 20 Hehn, Garrett             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    20.91      21.70 q      
 22 Svagerko, Carl            19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     22.03      21.71 q      
 23 Gallagher, Paul           18 Mariners-MA            21.79      21.74 q      
 24 Chrzanowski, Matthew      18 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    22.02      21.78 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Keown, Gabriel            18 Lower Moreland S-MA    21.81      21.79        
 26 Tomlin, Joshua            18 Baltimore Metro-MD     21.44      21.82        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nappi, John               16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    22.12      21.86        
 28 Strand, Michael           17 Elite Swim Club-NJ     21.82      21.87        
 29 Kostelec, Nick            16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    22.34      21.92        
 30 Seiferth, Jonathan        16 Jewish Community-AM    22.41      21.94        
 31 Verboncoeur, Chris        18 RMSC-PV                21.60      21.96        
 32 Stephens, John            17 North Baltimore-MD     21.52      21.97        
 32 Hashemi, Cyrus            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.08      21.97        
 34 Phillips, Bradley         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.47      21.99        
 35 Karel, Greg               17 RMSC-PV                21.71      22.00        
 35 Callahan, Matthew         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.01      22.00        
 37 Widdowson, Neal           15 Coastal Aquatics-MD    22.10      22.02        
 38 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.73      22.03        
 39 Sweeney, Brian            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     21.70      22.05        
 40 Souza, Luciano            15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    21.99      22.06        
 40 Dee, Jonathan             21 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.59      22.06        
 42 Burud, Michael            17 Northern Dutches-MR    22.02      22.07        
 43 Carey, Jack               14 New York Sharks-MR     22.26      22.09        
 44 Pascal, Alex              16 Aquabears-CT           22.16      22.10        
 44 Gould, Serge              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.02      22.10        
 46 Pedersen, Brett           17 Mariners-MA            22.14      22.15        
 47 Forese, John              17 New Canaan YMCA-CT     22.00      22.16        
 47 Heller, Josh              17 RMSC-PV                21.44      22.16        
 49 Germanis, John            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.76      22.19        
 49 Lombardi, Alexander       18 Branford Stingra-CT    22.02      22.19        
 51 Lapann-Johannessen, Chri  17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    22.44      22.20        
 52 Giraldi, Christopher      16 Executive Health-NE    21.95      22.21        
 52 Morales, Ian              17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    21.75      22.21        
 54 Doll, Trevor              17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    22.33      22.22        
 55 Torre, Steven             17 West Allegheny A-AM    22.37      22.23        
 55 Clark, Cole               18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    22.30      22.23        
 57 Angeny, Nicholas          15 Lower Moreland S-MA    22.39      22.26        
 58 Mackrel, Julian           15 Northern Dutches-MR    21.88      22.27        
 59 Malecki, Jared            17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    22.38      22.29        
 60 Sasse, William            16 Frederick Area S-MD    22.47      22.30        
 60 Weinbrom, Adam            17 Elite Swim Club-NJ     22.27      22.30        
 60 Fu, Michael               16 RMSC-PV                22.38      22.30        
 63 Rosen, Alex               14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    22.42      22.31        
 64 Osiecki, Matthew          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.88      22.34        
 64 Hudgins, Michael          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.47      22.34        
 66 Disco, Andrew             16 Hampshire Hills-NE     22.33      22.36        
 67 Gabel, Brooks             18 Retriever Aquati-MD    25.00L     22.38        
 68 James, Cameron            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    25.44L     22.39        
 68 Johnston, Bradley         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.10      22.39        
 70 Flynn, Jeffrey            16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    22.45      22.40        
 71 Ellis, Sam                18 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.96      22.41        
 71 Battle, Sean              18 Allegheny North-AM     22.33      22.41        
 73 Stuart, Alexander         17 UN-AG-MR               22.24      22.43        
 74 Sytnyk, Igor              16 Sharks Swim Team-CT    22.27      22.49        
 74 Seliskar, Stephen         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.76      22.49        
 76 Du, Jonathan              17 Allegheny North-AM     25.22L     22.50        
 77 Buerger, Matthew          16 Allegheny North-AM     21.10      22.51        
 78 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.40      22.52        
 78 Bailey, Peyton            15 North Baltimore-MD     22.18      22.52        
 80 Butt, Austin              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     22.26      22.53        
 80 Cannon, Christopher       15 Connetquot Swim-MR     22.55      22.53        
 82 Domagala, Michael         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.13      22.54        
 83 Barno, Michael            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    21.90      22.55        
 84 Kintzing, James           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.47      22.57        
 85 Tollefson, Andrew         18 RMSC-PV                23.12      22.60        
 86 Gravel, James             17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    22.62      22.61        
 87 Powell, Garrett           15 RMSC-PV                23.03      22.62        
 88 Nichols, Troy             17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    22.31      22.64        
 88 Golan, Jacob              18 Team Suffolk-MR        22.48      22.64        
 90 Ratliff, Christopher      14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     22.37      22.65        
 90 Scordato, Patrick         14 RMSC-PV                22.15      22.65        
 92 Bagnal, Hunter            17 Carolina Aquatic-SC    22.39      22.70        
 92 Panaccione, Bryan         15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    22.79      22.70        
 92 Natal, Douglas            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.31      22.70        
 95 Irish, Trevor             16 RMSC-PV                22.44      22.72        
 96 McKenney, Matthew         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    22.64      22.73        
 97 Phelps, Zachary           15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     22.97      22.74        
 98 Bland, Thomas             16 Greater Baltimor-MD    22.43      22.77        
 98 Schwartz, Colin           17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    22.71      22.77        
100 Kundrat, John             17 Retriever Aquati-MD    22.23      22.80        
101 Pacella, James            18 New York Sharks-MR     21.72      22.81        
102 Klotz, Daniel             15 Meriden Silver F-CT    22.50      22.85        
103 Schaefer, Matthew         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    25.52L     22.89        
104 Mangis, Timothy           17 West Allegheny A-AM    22.53      22.91        
104 Kuhlik, Matt              16 Princeton Piranh-NJ    22.21      22.91        
106 Lau, Jacky                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.42      22.92        
107 Lin, Michael              17 North Shore Swim-NE    22.41      22.94        
108 Davis, Patrick            17 Upper St Clair S-AM    22.23      22.95        
109 Asbury, Colin             16 All Star Aquatic-PV    22.59      22.98        
110 Parker, William           17 Frederick Area S-MD    21.99      23.00        
111 Pham, Tyler               16 RMSC-PV                22.92      23.01        
111 Dudzinski, Ryan           13 Upper St Clair S-AM    22.82      23.01        
113 Keigwin, Bradley          18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    22.92      23.02        
114 Hogg, Cole                15 Manchester Swim-NE     22.21      23.03        
115 Reed, Christopher         24 Annapolis Swim C-MD    22.48      23.04        
116 Ligus, Zachary            16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    22.40      23.08        
116 Alexandre, Justyn         17 Meriden Silver F-CT    23.16      23.08        
118 Paryzek, Zachary          15 Unique Swimming-VA     22.27      23.10        
119 Williams, Thomas          16 Severna Park  St-MD    22.54      23.11        
120 Montes De Oca, Alex       14 Battlefield Area-VA    22.34      23.12        
121 Johnson, Cameron          17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    22.49      23.15        
122 Wolff, Austin             15 New Canaan YMCA-CT     22.33      23.17        
123 Simon, Daniel             16 Penn Trafford Aq-AM    22.11      23.18        
124 Switzer, Zach             14 Battlefield Area-VA    24.51      23.20        
124 Sweeney, Patrick          17 New Canaan YMCA-CT     22.76      23.20        
124 Rhinehart, Sean           16 RMSC-PV                22.45      23.20        
127 Spinosa, Adam             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.27      23.22        
128 Novak, Matthew            18 Upper St Clair S-AM    22.21      23.32        
129 Reynolds, Aron            17 Southern New Ham-NE    24.11      23.70        
130 Klein, Robert             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    22.49      24.27        
130 Brother, Charles          16 Retriever Aquati-MD    23.97      24.27        
 -- Elfert, Tyler             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    22.11        DFS        
 -- Modrov, Brandon           24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    20.98        DFS        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 44.51   3/16/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Will, Christopher   24 Columbia Aquatic-MD    45.39      45.37         20  
                  21.63       45.37 (23.74)                                        
  2 Jaeger, Connor      18 Central Jersey A-NJ    46.48      45.88         17  
                  21.80       45.88 (24.08)                                        
  3 Svagerko, Carl      19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     46.69      46.29         16  
                  22.33       46.29 (23.96)                                        
  4 Schumacher, Griffi  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.01      46.60         15  
                  22.51       46.60 (24.09)                                        
  5 Davison, Hugh       18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    47.08      46.61         14  
                  22.50       46.61 (24.11)                                        
  6 Seipp, Patrick      18 Cardinal & Gold-MD     46.80      46.77         13  
                  22.23       46.77 (24.54)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Paul     18 Mariners-MA            47.03      46.84         12  
                  22.82       46.84 (24.02)                                        
  8 Klutey, Andrew      17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    47.07      47.28         11  
                  22.88       47.28 (24.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Tremols, Nicholas   18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.59      46.35          9  
                  22.55       46.35 (23.80)                                        
 10 Burud, Michael      17 Northern Dutches-MR    47.47      46.92          7  
                  22.50       46.92 (24.42)                                        
 11 Sideras, Andrew     18 Lower Moreland S-MA    47.09      47.05          6  
                  22.29       47.05 (24.76)                                        
 12 Steffanci, Nick     27 Mariners-MA            47.28      47.30          5  
                  22.90       47.30 (24.40)                                        
 13 Hashemi, Cyrus      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.69      47.41          3.5
                  22.89       47.41 (24.52)                                        
 13 Dudzinski, Kyle     17 Upper St Clair S-AM    47.25      47.41          3.5
                  23.01       47.41 (24.40)                                        
 15 Pedersen, Brett     17 Mariners-MA            47.60      47.81          2  
                  22.95       47.81 (24.86)                                        
 16 Camper, Michael     16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    47.64      48.00          1  
                  23.20       48.00 (24.80)                                        
C - Final
 17 Barno, Michael      17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    47.83      47.44        
                  22.81       47.44 (24.63)                                        
 18 Rosen, Alex         14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    47.74      47.51        
                  23.00       47.51 (24.51)                                        
 19 Sweeney, Brian      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     47.75      47.75        
                  23.27       47.75 (24.48)                                        
 20 Fenn, Matthew       23 UN-MA-MA               47.72      47.91        
                  22.83       47.91 (25.08)                                        
 21 Clark, Cole         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    47.77      48.06        
                  23.08       48.06 (24.98)                                        
 22 Fiala, Christopher  17 Machine Aquatics-PV    47.75      48.08        
                  22.95       48.08 (25.13)                                        
 23 Natal, Douglas      16 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.04      48.40        
                  23.01       48.40 (25.39)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 44.51   3/16/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Will, Christopher         24 Columbia Aquatic-MD    47.28      45.39 q      
                  21.61       45.39 (23.78)                                        
  2 Jaeger, Connor            18 Central Jersey A-NJ    45.05      46.48 q      
                  22.12       46.48 (24.36)                                        
  3 Thiede, Scott             18 UN-ASA-PV              46.19      46.49 q      
                  22.28       46.49 (24.21)                                        
  4 Svagerko, Carl            19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     47.08      46.69 q      
                  22.27       46.69 (24.42)                                        
  5 Seipp, Patrick            18 Cardinal & Gold-MD     46.86      46.80 q      
                  22.55       46.80 (24.25)                                        
  6 Buerger, Jonathan         18 Allegheny North-AM     46.38      46.88 q      
                  22.72       46.88 (24.16)                                        
  7 Schumacher, Griffin       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    45.91      47.01 q      
                  22.45       47.01 (24.56)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Paul           18 Mariners-MA            46.68      47.03 q      
                  22.70       47.03 (24.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Klutey, Andrew            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    47.59      47.07 q      
                  22.74       47.07 (24.33)                                        
 10 Davison, Hugh             18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    45.99      47.08 q      
                  22.83       47.08 (24.25)                                        
 11 Sideras, Andrew           18 Lower Moreland S-MA    45.93      47.09 q      
                  22.52       47.09 (24.57)                                        
 12 Tannenbaum, Matthew       21 Dragons Aquatic-MA     46.97      47.15 q      
                  22.44       47.15 (24.71)                                        
 13 Dignan, Emmett            18 Ram Swimming Clu-NE    46.54      47.21 q      
                  22.45       47.21 (24.76)                                        
 14 Dudzinski, Kyle           17 Upper St Clair S-AM    46.28      47.25 q      
                  22.71       47.25 (24.54)                                        
 15 Steffanci, Nick           27 Mariners-MA            47.95      47.28 q      
                  22.97       47.28 (24.31)                                        
 16 Burud, Michael            17 Northern Dutches-MR    46.64      47.47 q      
                  22.96       47.47 (24.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tremols, Nicholas         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     46.28      47.59 q      
                  23.39       47.59 (24.20)                                        
 18 Pedersen, Brett           17 Mariners-MA            48.37      47.60 q      
                  23.15       47.60 (24.45)                                        
 19 Camper, Michael           16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    47.93      47.64 q      
                  23.11       47.64 (24.53)                                        
 20 Hashemi, Cyrus            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.34      47.69 q      
                  23.21       47.69 (24.48)                                        
 21 Fenn, Matthew             23 UN-MA-MA               45.81      47.72 q      
                  23.20       47.72 (24.52)                                        
 22 Rosen, Alex               14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    47.75      47.74 q      
                  23.40       47.74 (24.34)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Brian            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     47.63      47.75 q      
                  23.06       47.75 (24.69)                                        
 23 Fiala, Christopher        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.02      47.75 q      
                  22.69       47.75 (25.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Clark, Cole               18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    48.85      47.77        
                  23.15       47.77 (24.62)                                        
 26 Barno, Michael            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    46.60      47.83        
                  22.94       47.83 (24.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Seiferth, Jonathan        16 Jewish Community-AM    47.89      47.93        
                  23.10       47.93 (24.83)                                        
 28 Ruddy, Jason              17 Marist Swim Club-MR    48.90      47.96        
                  22.90       47.96 (25.06)                                        
 29 Natal, Douglas            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.07      48.04        
                  22.76       48.04 (25.28)                                        
 30 Widdowson, Neal           15 Coastal Aquatics-MD    48.01      48.05        
                  23.19       48.05 (24.86)                                        
 30 Rich, Andrew              16 Peters Township-AM     48.36      48.05        
                  22.94       48.05 (25.11)                                        
 32 Thermos, Yianni           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    48.51      48.08        
                  23.10       48.08 (24.98)                                        
 33 Sutherland, Sean          17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    47.64      48.11        
                  23.28       48.11 (24.83)                                        
 33 Keown, Gabriel            18 Lower Moreland S-MA    47.63      48.11        
                  23.04       48.11 (25.07)                                        
 35 Munch, Richard            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.06      48.16        
                  22.52       48.16 (25.64)                                        
 35 Tomlin, Joshua            18 Baltimore Metro-MD     46.97      48.16        
                  23.07       48.16 (25.09)                                        
 37 Porter, Alexander         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    46.45      48.17        
                  23.11       48.17 (25.06)                                        
 37 Gould, Serge              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.85      48.17        
                  23.28       48.17 (24.89)                                        
 39 Gibson, Steve             18 Mariners-MA            47.92      48.19        
                  22.99       48.19 (25.20)                                        
 40 Kostelec, Nick            16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    47.79      48.20        
                  23.29       48.20 (24.91)                                        
 41 Seliskar, Stephen         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     48.15      48.21        
                  23.48       48.21 (24.73)                                        
 42 Chrzanowski, Matthew      18 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    48.09      48.24        
                  23.12       48.24 (25.12)                                        
 43 Haufler, Eric             16 Carroll Aquatics-MD    48.81      48.27        
                  23.18       48.27 (25.09)                                        
 44 Wong, Stanley             16 New York Sharks-MR     47.47      48.29        
                  23.25       48.29 (25.04)                                        
 45 Sytnyk, Igor              16 Sharks Swim Team-CT    48.21      48.33        
                  23.17       48.33 (25.16)                                        
 46 Osiecki, Matthew          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     48.15      48.34        
                  23.02       48.34 (25.32)                                        
 47 James, Cameron            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    55.60L     48.48        
                  23.71       48.48 (24.77)                                        
 48 Morales, Ian              17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    47.84      48.50        
                  23.10       48.50 (25.40)                                        
 49 Kelley, Broderick         17 Jewish Community-AM    48.31      48.51        
                  23.31       48.51 (25.20)                                        
 50 Danner, Ripley            17 Northern Dutches-MR    48.13      48.55        
                  23.66       48.55 (24.89)                                        
 51 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.88      48.71        
                  23.31       48.71 (25.40)                                        
 51 Battle, Sean              18 Allegheny North-AM     47.11      48.71        
                  23.45       48.71 (25.26)                                        
 53 Mackrel, Julian           15 Northern Dutches-MR    47.16      48.72        
                  23.52       48.72 (25.20)                                        
 54 Butt, Austin              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     48.03      48.76        
                  23.82       48.76 (24.94)                                        
 55 Callahan, Matthew         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.52      48.79        
                  23.45       48.79 (25.34)                                        
 56 Fitzenreiter, Matthew     17 Retriever Aquati-MD    55.44L     48.86        
                  23.44       48.86 (25.42)                                        
 57 Yang, William             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     47.86      48.87        
                  23.79       48.87 (25.08)                                        
 58 Hudgins, Michael          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     48.90      48.90        
                  23.76       48.90 (25.14)                                        
 59 Johnson, Michael          16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    48.88      48.97        
                  23.48       48.97 (25.49)                                        
 60 Camozzo, Daniel           17 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.31      48.99        
                  23.44       48.99 (25.55)                                        
 61 Spata, Sean               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     48.47      49.01        
                  23.65       49.01 (25.36)                                        
 62 Carey, Jack               14 New York Sharks-MR     48.49      49.05        
                  23.57       49.05 (25.48)                                        
 63 Ellis, Sam                18 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.99      49.06        
                  23.72       49.06 (25.34)                                        
 64 Cannon, Christopher       15 Connetquot Swim-MR     48.94      49.07        
                  23.49       49.07 (25.58)                                        
 65 Flynn, Jeffrey            16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    48.84      49.09        
                  23.59       49.09 (25.50)                                        
 66 Oatis, Zach               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    49.34      49.10        
                  23.75       49.10 (25.35)                                        
 67 Keith, Charlie            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    49.18      49.11        
                  23.60       49.11 (25.51)                                        
 67 Irish, Trevor             16 RMSC-PV                48.77      49.11        
                  23.37       49.11 (25.74)                                        
 69 Hogg, Cole                15 Manchester Swim-NE     48.28      49.12        
                  23.37       49.12 (25.75)                                        
 70 Alexandre, Justyn         17 Meriden Silver F-CT    50.28      49.13        
                  23.81       49.13 (25.32)                                        
 71 Powell, Garrett           15 RMSC-PV                47.60      49.17        
                  23.45       49.17 (25.72)                                        
 72 Takabayashi, Kazumu       14 Glastonbury Swim-CT    49.83      49.21        
                  23.44       49.21 (25.77)                                        
 73 Tollefson, Andrew         18 RMSC-PV                48.49      49.23        
                  24.17       49.23 (25.06)                                        
 74 Souza, Luciano            15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    48.75      49.26        
                  23.77       49.26 (25.49)                                        
 75 Lawler, William           17 All Star Aquatic-PV    48.12      49.27        
                  23.98       49.27 (25.29)                                        
 76 Forese, John              17 New Canaan YMCA-CT     49.16      49.29        
                  24.09       49.29 (25.20)                                        
 77 Shrago, Michael           17 Rush Henrietta S-NI    48.61      49.32        
                  23.83       49.32 (25.49)                                        
 78 Kramer, Michael           19 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA    55.51L     49.33        
                  24.15       49.33 (25.18)                                        
 78 Chen, Dennis              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     48.52      49.33        
                  24.10       49.33 (25.23)                                        
 78 Stang, Kevin              17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    49.79      49.33        
                  23.84       49.33 (25.49)                                        
 81 Asbury, Colin             16 All Star Aquatic-PV    48.50      49.38        
                  23.98       49.38 (25.40)                                        
 82 Giraldi, Christopher      16 Executive Health-NE    48.93      49.41        
                  23.76       49.41 (25.65)                                        
 83 Weinbrom, Adam            17 Elite Swim Club-NJ     49.19      49.43        
                  23.85       49.43 (25.58)                                        
 83 Doll, Trevor              17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    49.37      49.43        
                  24.10       49.43 (25.33)                                        
 85 Sasse, William            16 Frederick Area S-MD    48.98      49.45        
                  23.77       49.45 (25.68)                                        
 85 Mango, Alex               15 Elite Swim Club-NJ     48.70      49.45        
                  23.82       49.45 (25.63)                                        
 87 Pacella, James            18 New York Sharks-MR     48.40      49.46        
                  23.87       49.46 (25.59)                                        
 88 Nichols, Troy             17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    47.79      49.47        
                  23.59       49.47 (25.88)                                        
 88 Ilgenfritz, Robert        15 Machine Aquatics-PV    49.67      49.47        
                  23.81       49.47 (25.66)                                        
 90 Elfert, Tyler             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    47.83      49.49        
                  24.08       49.49 (25.41)                                        
 91 Kuhlik, Matt              16 Princeton Piranh-NJ    48.39      49.52        
                  23.56       49.52 (25.96)                                        
 92 Colley, Benjamin          16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    47.55      49.55        
                  23.26       49.55 (26.29)                                        
 93 Parker, William           17 Frederick Area S-MD    49.26      49.57        
                  23.86       49.57 (25.71)                                        
 93 Germanis, John            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     48.82      49.57        
                  23.87       49.57 (25.70)                                        
 95 Torre, Steven             17 West Allegheny A-AM    48.26      49.59        
                  23.34       49.59 (26.25)                                        
 96 Scordato, Patrick         14 RMSC-PV                48.59      49.62        
                  23.65       49.62 (25.97)                                        
 97 Yelmgren, Michael         18 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.99      49.65        
                  24.00       49.65 (25.65)                                        
 97 Deardorff, Peter          17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      49.34      49.65        
                  23.95       49.65 (25.70)                                        
 99 Lau, Jacky                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    49.25      49.66        
                  23.90       49.66 (25.76)                                        
100 Mangis, Timothy           17 West Allegheny A-AM    48.88      49.68        
                  23.97       49.68 (25.71)                                        
100 Lloyd, Stephen            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     48.80      49.68        
                  23.97       49.68 (25.71)                                        
102 Golan, Jacob              18 Team Suffolk-MR        49.17      49.70        
                  23.73       49.70 (25.97)                                        
103 Karel, Greg               17 RMSC-PV                48.35      49.71        
                  23.69       49.71 (26.02)                                        
104 Evangelista, Benjamin     18 Ram Swimming Clu-NE    49.59      49.74        
                  24.24       49.74 (25.50)                                        
105 Magee, Ryan               17 New York Sharks-MR     48.91      49.75        
                  23.83       49.75 (25.92)                                        
106 Hughes, Kevin             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.71      49.77        
                  24.29       49.77 (25.48)                                        
106 Waugh, Mark               17 Allegheny North-AM     54.74L     49.77        
                  23.72       49.77 (26.05)                                        
108 Whitticar, Ford           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     48.91      49.78        
                  24.15       49.78 (25.63)                                        
109 Ligus, Zachary            16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    48.99      49.80        
                  23.70       49.80 (26.10)                                        
110 Belanger, Mark            15 Firestone Akron-LE     49.03      49.82        
                  24.26       49.82 (25.56)                                        
111 Mitchell, Ryan            15 Virginia Gators-VA     48.97      49.86        
                  24.11       49.86 (25.75)                                        
112 Klotz, Daniel             15 Meriden Silver F-CT    48.78      49.95        
                  23.91       49.95 (26.04)                                        
112 Pollack, John             15 North Baltimore-MD     50.04      49.95        
                  24.19       49.95 (25.76)                                        
114 Bland, Thomas             16 Greater Baltimor-MD    49.11      50.09        
                  24.21       50.09 (25.88)                                        
115 Schwartz, Colin           17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    48.85      50.14        
                  23.96       50.14 (26.18)                                        
115 Gravel, James             17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    48.73      50.14        
                  23.92       50.14 (26.22)                                        
117 Fu, Michael               16 RMSC-PV                49.27      50.17        
                  24.27       50.17 (25.90)                                        
118 Novak, Matthew            18 Upper St Clair S-AM    48.94      50.20        
                  23.78       50.20 (26.42)                                        
119 McKenney, Matthew         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    49.84      50.25        
                  23.85       50.25 (26.40)                                        
120 Mackie, Samuel            16 North Shore Swim-NE    49.85      50.27        
                  24.05       50.27 (26.22)                                        
120 Stiles, Brian             15 MCSC-NJ                48.88      50.27        
                  24.20       50.27 (26.07)                                        
122 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.67      50.31        
                  24.26       50.31 (26.05)                                        
123 Hufnagel, Joseph          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    50.59      50.39        
                  24.26       50.39 (26.13)                                        
124 Keigwin, Bradley          18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    50.30      50.40        
                  24.97       50.40 (25.43)                                        
125 Buerger, Matthew          16 Allegheny North-AM     47.88      50.43        
                  24.30       50.43 (26.13)                                        
126 Ratliff, Christopher      14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     49.25      50.45        
                  24.58       50.45 (25.87)                                        
127 Brown, Nathan             16 UN-CUBU-PV             49.29      50.47        
                  24.45       50.47 (26.02)                                        
128 Shu, Jack                 17 RMSC-PV                50.00      50.58        
                  24.12       50.58 (26.46)                                        
129 Murphy, Philip            17 Greater Holyoke-NE     50.03      50.62        
                  24.40       50.62 (26.22)                                        
130 Kozikowski, Kevin         16 Meriden Silver F-CT    51.46      50.73        
                  24.88       50.73 (25.85)                                        
131 Heller, Josh              17 RMSC-PV                48.61      50.75        
                  23.41       50.75 (27.34)                                        
132 Lombardi, Alexander       18 Branford Stingra-CT    48.86      50.83        
                  23.89       50.83 (26.94)                                        
133 Johnston, Bradley         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     49.26      50.96        
                  25.54       50.96 (25.42)                                        
134 Cloutier, Marcus          15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    49.52      50.97        
                  24.51       50.97 (26.46)                                        
135 Newton, Kyle              16 Meriden Silver F-CT    49.52      51.00        
                  24.28       51.00 (26.72)                                        
136 Domagala, Michael         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.37      51.09        
                  24.09       51.09 (27.00)                                        
137 Honore, Victor            15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      50.90      51.16        
                  24.89       51.16 (26.27)                                        
138 Gorman, Eric              18 Cardinal & Gold-MD     53.54      51.32        
                  24.49       51.32 (26.83)                                        
139 Megaw, Christopher        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     49.52      51.41        
                  24.54       51.41 (26.87)                                        
140 Finn, Thomas              16 RMSC-PV                49.71      51.64        
                  24.79       51.64 (26.85)                                        
141 Bartley, Andrew           17 Firestone Akron-LE     53.57      51.95        
                  24.70       51.95 (27.25)                                        
142 Oliveira, Daniel          17 Greater Holyoke-NE     51.20      52.15        
                  25.21       52.15 (26.94)                                        
143 Stuart, Alexander         17 UN-AG-MR               48.44      52.21        
                  24.78       52.21 (27.43)                                        
144 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.13      52.36        
                  25.09       52.36 (27.27)                                        
145 Muehlheuser, Kurt         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    52.79      52.48        
                  25.03       52.48 (27.45)                                        
146 Druckman, Daniel          16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      59.94L     52.51        
                  24.96       52.51 (27.55)                                        
147 Klein, Robert             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    49.64      52.52        
                  25.10       52.52 (27.42)                                        
148 Brother, Charles          16 Retriever Aquati-MD    52.71      52.53        
                  25.10       52.53 (27.43)                                        
149 Devlin, Joseph            16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    53.29      53.25        
                  25.75       53.25 (27.50)                                        
 -- Stephens, John            17 North Baltimore-MD     46.86         DQ        
 -- Dee, Jonathan             21 Machine Aquatics-PV    47.94         DQ        
 -- Phelps, Zachary           15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     50.29         DQ        
                  23.51          DQ (26.24)                                        
 -- Paulk, David              17 Jewish Community-AM    46.76        DFS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cosgarea, Andrew    17 North Baltimore-MD   1:39.84    1:38.83         20  
                  23.27       48.53 (25.26)     1:13.89 (25.36)     1:38.83 (24.94)
  2 Jaeger, Connor      18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:40.69    1:39.21         17  
                  22.90       48.13 (25.23)     1:13.84 (25.71)     1:39.21 (25.37)
  3 Klutey, Andrew      17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:41.47    1:40.35         16  
                  23.53       48.85 (25.32)     1:14.65 (25.80)     1:40.35 (25.70)
  4 Dudzinski, Kyle     17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:40.51    1:40.85         15  
                  23.17       48.26 (25.09)     1:14.41 (26.15)     1:40.85 (26.44)
  5 Putnam, Charles     17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:40.86    1:41.52         14  
                  23.29       48.70 (25.41)     1:14.96 (26.26)     1:41.52 (26.56)
  6 Paulk, David        17 Jewish Community-AM  1:41.56    1:41.76         13  
                  23.76       49.61 (25.85)     1:15.91 (26.30)     1:41.76 (25.85)
  7 Schumacher, Griffi  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:41.47    1:41.87         12  
                  23.12       48.22 (25.10)     1:15.21 (26.99)     1:41.87 (26.66)
  8 Camper, Michael     16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:41.22    1:42.42         11  
                  23.36       48.94 (25.58)     1:15.49 (26.55)     1:42.42 (26.93)
B - Final
  9 Buerger, Jonathan   18 Allegheny North-AM   1:41.94    1:38.87          9  
                  23.59       48.45 (24.86)     1:13.71 (25.26)     1:38.87 (25.16)
 10 Tremols, Nicholas   18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:43.01    1:40.54          7  
                  24.22       50.18 (25.96)     1:15.42 (25.24)     1:40.54 (25.12)
 11 Porter, Alexander   16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:42.03    1:41.43          6  
                  23.50       49.34 (25.84)     1:15.39 (26.05)     1:41.43 (26.04)
 12 Hashemi, Cyrus      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:42.72    1:42.14          5  
                  24.04       49.93 (25.89)     1:16.13 (26.20)     1:42.14 (26.01)
 13 Camozzo, Daniel     17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:42.78    1:42.25          4  
                  23.89       50.19 (26.30)     1:16.57 (26.38)     1:42.25 (25.68)
 14 Nappi, John         16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:42.02    1:43.02          3  
                  23.91       50.10 (26.19)     1:16.78 (26.68)     1:43.02 (26.24)
 15 Sideras, Andrew     18 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:42.77    1:43.78          2  
                  23.75       49.80 (26.05)     1:16.47 (26.67)     1:43.78 (27.31)
 16 Buerger, Matthew    16 Allegheny North-AM   1:42.25    1:45.00          1  
                  24.01       50.62 (26.61)     1:17.92 (27.30)     1:45.00 (27.08)
C - Final
 17 Davison, Hugh       18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:43.56    1:42.08        
                  23.74       49.59 (25.85)     1:15.98 (26.39)     1:42.08 (26.10)
 18 Seipp, Patrick      18 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:43.71    1:42.52        
                  23.41       49.22 (25.81)     1:16.03 (26.81)     1:42.52 (26.49)
 19 Hughes, Kevin       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:43.97    1:42.67        
                  24.16       49.95 (25.79)     1:16.47 (26.52)     1:42.67 (26.20)
 20 Yang, William       15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:43.40    1:43.02        
                  24.06       49.94 (25.88)     1:16.29 (26.35)     1:43.02 (26.73)
 21 Anderson, Hugh      22 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:43.05    1:43.86        
                  23.33       49.91 (26.58)     1:17.27 (27.36)     1:43.86 (26.59)
 22 Natal, Douglas      16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:43.03    1:44.83        
                  23.44       49.62 (26.18)     1:17.00 (27.38)     1:44.83 (27.83)
 23 Kundrat, John       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:44.17    1:45.82        
                  25.04       52.02 (26.98)     1:19.06 (27.04)     1:45.82 (26.76)
 24 Gastrock, Ben       17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:44.05    1:45.84        
                  25.06       52.81 (27.75)     1:19.64 (26.83)     1:45.84 (26.20)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cosgarea, Andrew          17 North Baltimore-MD   1:38.89    1:39.84 q      
                  23.06       47.73 (24.67)     1:14.05 (26.32)     1:39.84 (25.79)
  2 Dudzinski, Kyle           17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:39.87    1:40.51 q      
                  23.19       48.45 (25.26)     1:14.41 (25.96)     1:40.51 (26.10)
  3 Jaeger, Connor            18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:38.28    1:40.69 q      
                  23.24       48.72 (25.48)     1:14.76 (26.04)     1:40.69 (25.93)
  4 Putnam, Charles           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:42.08    1:40.86 q      
                  23.30       48.50 (25.20)     1:14.39 (25.89)     1:40.86 (26.47)
  5 Camper, Michael           16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:42.14    1:41.22 q      
                  23.54       49.39 (25.85)     1:15.91 (26.52)     1:41.22 (25.31)
  6 Klutey, Andrew            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:42.97    1:41.47 q      
                  24.00       49.63 (25.63)     1:15.82 (26.19)     1:41.47 (25.65)
  6 Schumacher, Griffin       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:42.76    1:41.47 q      
                  23.43       49.07 (25.64)     1:15.42 (26.35)     1:41.47 (26.05)
  8 Paulk, David              17 Jewish Community-AM  1:42.65    1:41.56 q      
                  23.68       49.60 (25.92)     1:15.65 (26.05)     1:41.56 (25.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buerger, Jonathan         18 Allegheny North-AM   1:38.05    1:41.94 q      
                  23.82       49.38 (25.56)     1:15.84 (26.46)     1:41.94 (26.10)
 10 Inglis, Christopher       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:40.62    1:41.99 q      
                  24.16       49.86 (25.70)     1:16.05 (26.19)     1:41.99 (25.94)
 11 Nappi, John               16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:41.06    1:42.02 q      
                  24.19       49.95 (25.76)     1:16.27 (26.32)     1:42.02 (25.75)
 12 Porter, Alexander         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:41.99    1:42.03 q      
                  23.82       50.06 (26.24)     1:16.51 (26.45)     1:42.03 (25.52)
 13 Buerger, Matthew          16 Allegheny North-AM   1:42.47    1:42.25 q      
                  23.72       49.31 (25.59)     1:15.38 (26.07)     1:42.25 (26.87)
 14 Hashemi, Cyrus            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:42.29    1:42.72 q      
                  24.13       50.56 (26.43)     1:16.62 (26.06)     1:42.72 (26.10)
 15 Sideras, Andrew           18 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:44.51    1:42.77 q      
                  23.67       49.58 (25.91)     1:15.94 (26.36)     1:42.77 (26.83)
 16 Camozzo, Daniel           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:42.78    1:42.78 q      
                  23.49       49.43 (25.94)     1:16.43 (27.00)     1:42.78 (26.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tremols, Nicholas         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:40.95    1:43.01 q      
                  24.58       50.76 (26.18)     1:43.01 (52.25)                    
 18 Natal, Douglas            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:44.95    1:43.03 q      
                  23.78       49.78 (26.00)     1:16.35 (26.57)     1:43.03 (26.68)
 19 Anderson, Hugh            22 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:43.40    1:43.05 q      
                  23.42       49.46 (26.04)     1:16.50 (27.04)     1:43.05 (26.55)
 20 Yang, William             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:42.08    1:43.40 q      
                  24.56       51.08 (26.52)     1:17.42 (26.34)     1:43.40 (25.98)
 21 Davison, Hugh             18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:38.89    1:43.56 q      
                  24.27       50.67 (26.40)     1:17.07 (26.40)     1:43.56 (26.49)
 22 Seipp, Patrick            18 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:46.91    1:43.71 q      
                  23.22       48.85 (25.63)     1:16.19 (27.34)     1:43.71 (27.52)
 23 Kaiser, Clemens           17 RMSC-PV              1:47.45    1:43.81 q      
                  24.23       50.53 (26.30)     1:17.32 (26.79)     1:43.81 (26.49)
 24 Hehn, Garrett             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:40.41    1:43.83 q      
                  23.94       50.52 (26.58)     1:17.62 (27.10)     1:43.83 (26.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hughes, Kevin             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:42.35    1:43.97        
                  24.38       50.55 (26.17)     1:17.41 (26.86)     1:43.97 (26.56)
 26 Gastrock, Ben             17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:45.12    1:44.05        
                  24.27       50.65 (26.38)     1:17.13 (26.48)     1:44.05 (26.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kundrat, John             17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:43.74    1:44.17        
                  24.53       50.98 (26.45)     1:17.44 (26.46)     1:44.17 (26.73)
 28 Fentress, Rodney          16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:43.33    1:44.20        
                  24.65       50.65 (26.00)     1:17.37 (26.72)     1:44.20 (26.83)
 29 Sutherland, Sean          17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:41.80    1:44.33        
                  24.29       49.77 (25.48)     1:16.34 (26.57)     1:44.33 (27.99)
 30 McKenzie, John            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:43.25    1:44.64        
                  24.41       51.09 (26.68)     1:17.95 (26.86)     1:44.64 (26.69)
 31 James, Cameron            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:45.74    1:44.74        
                  24.70       51.53 (26.83)     1:18.20 (26.67)     1:44.74 (26.54)
 32 Gronbeck, Christian       17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:43.88    1:44.75        
                  23.84       50.09 (26.25)     1:17.01 (26.92)     1:44.75 (27.74)
 33 Magee, Ryan               17 New York Sharks-MR   1:44.69    1:44.85        
                  24.02       49.68 (25.66)     1:16.65 (26.97)     1:44.85 (28.20)
 34 Widdowson, Neal           15 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:43.92    1:44.88        
                  24.19       50.71 (26.52)     1:17.66 (26.95)     1:44.88 (27.22)
 35 Pedersen, Brett           17 Mariners-MA          1:44.45    1:44.99        
                  24.11       50.33 (26.22)     1:17.70 (27.37)     1:44.99 (27.29)
 36 Thermos, Yianni           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:44.96    1:45.06        
                  24.15       50.91 (26.76)     1:18.21 (27.30)     1:45.06 (26.85)
 37 Pascal, Alex              16 Aquabears-CT         1:45.36    1:45.12        
                  24.90       51.49 (26.59)     1:18.47 (26.98)     1:45.12 (26.65)
 38 Nichols, Troy             17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:41.03    1:45.18        
                  23.80       50.30 (26.50)     1:16.98 (26.68)     1:45.18 (28.20)
 38 Lawler, William           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:43.72    1:45.18        
                  25.13       51.86 (26.73)     1:18.75 (26.89)     1:45.18 (26.43)
 40 Kostelec, Nick            16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:46.19    1:45.38        
                  24.34       51.14 (26.80)     1:18.54 (27.40)     1:45.38 (26.84)
 41 Johnson, Michael          16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:44.81    1:45.42        
                  24.14       50.85 (26.71)     1:18.16 (27.31)     1:45.42 (27.26)
 42 Rosen, Alex               14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:43.34    1:45.49        
                  24.62       50.81 (26.19)     1:18.00 (27.19)     1:45.49 (27.49)
 43 Tannenbaum, Matthew       21 Dragons Aquatic-MA   1:44.96    1:45.50        
                  24.87       51.71 (26.84)     1:18.95 (27.24)     1:45.50 (26.55)
 44 Walls, Matthew            16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:46.32    1:45.51        
                  24.23       51.23 (27.00)     1:18.59 (27.36)     1:45.51 (26.92)
 44 Rich, Andrew              16 Peters Township-AM   1:46.31    1:45.51        
                  24.01       50.39 (26.38)     1:17.81 (27.42)     1:45.51 (27.70)
 46 Oatis, Zach               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:43.92    1:45.58        
                  24.89       51.83 (26.94)     1:19.21 (27.38)     1:45.58 (26.37)
 47 Ruddy, Jason              17 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:45.71    1:45.64        
                  24.18       50.61 (26.43)     1:17.99 (27.38)     1:45.64 (27.65)
 48 Powell, Garrett           15 RMSC-PV              1:46.21    1:45.67        
                  24.33       51.14 (26.81)     1:18.62 (27.48)     1:45.67 (27.05)
 49 Pepper, Bryan             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:44.53    1:45.69        
                  24.74       51.24 (26.50)     1:18.69 (27.45)     1:45.69 (27.00)
 50 McCurdy, Christian        15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:46.42    1:45.73        
                  24.33       51.17 (26.84)     1:18.67 (27.50)     1:45.73 (27.06)
 51 Lussi, Hunter             16 North Baltimore-MD   1:45.85    1:45.79        
                  24.47       51.49 (27.02)     1:18.98 (27.49)     1:45.79 (26.81)
 52 Rohde, William            16 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:46.18    1:45.81        
                  24.83       51.68 (26.85)     1:18.78 (27.10)     1:45.81 (27.03)
 53 Paryzek, Zachary          15 Unique Swimming-VA   1:44.73    1:45.82        
                  24.67       51.55 (26.88)     1:18.94 (27.39)     1:45.82 (26.88)
 54 Kelley, Broderick         17 Jewish Community-AM  1:58.82L   1:45.83        
                  24.49       50.84 (26.35)     1:18.59 (27.75)     1:45.83 (27.24)
 55 McCord, Douglas           16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:45.51    1:45.87        
                  24.91       51.58 (26.67)     1:18.58 (27.00)     1:45.87 (27.29)
 56 Ratliff, Bradley          18 North Baltimore-MD   1:44.85    1:45.92        
                  24.23       50.64 (26.41)     1:17.58 (26.94)     1:45.92 (28.34)
 57 Hendrickson, Andrew       17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:44.02    1:46.03        
                  24.82       51.38 (26.56)     1:18.93 (27.55)     1:46.03 (27.10)
 58 Mackrel, Julian           15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:43.20    1:46.16        
                  24.42       51.13 (26.71)     1:18.59 (27.46)     1:46.16 (27.57)
 59 Seiferth, Jonathan        16 Jewish Community-AM  1:45.84    1:46.18        
                  24.31       51.52 (27.21)     1:18.69 (27.17)     1:46.18 (27.49)
 60 Lloyd, Stephen            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:46.34    1:46.22        
                  24.09       50.52 (26.43)     1:17.93 (27.41)     1:46.22 (28.29)
 61 Fitzenreiter, Matthew     17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:44.98    1:46.32        
                  24.38       51.35 (26.97)     1:19.05 (27.70)     1:46.32 (27.27)
 62 Ballance, Robert          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:46.77    1:46.36        
                  24.62       51.27 (26.65)     1:18.88 (27.61)     1:46.36 (27.48)
 63 Marquez, Matthew          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:44.71    1:46.40        
                  25.44       52.46 (27.02)     1:19.49 (27.03)     1:46.40 (26.91)
 64 Wall, Timothy             18 Spirit Swimming-MA   1:45.93    1:46.44        
                  24.60       51.50 (26.90)     1:19.07 (27.57)     1:46.44 (27.37)
 65 Gibson, Steve             18 Mariners-MA          1:57.10    1:46.54        
                  24.13       50.47 (26.34)     1:18.07 (27.60)     1:46.54 (28.47)
 66 Brooks, Bradley           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:45.45    1:46.57        
                  24.88       52.00 (27.12)     1:19.61 (27.61)     1:46.57 (26.96)
 67 Sweeney, Brian            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:43.61    1:46.58        
                  24.37       51.22 (26.85)     1:19.12 (27.90)     1:46.58 (27.46)
 68 Tynan, Matthew            16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:45.91    1:46.60        
                  25.00       52.01 (27.01)     1:19.44 (27.43)     1:46.60 (27.16)
 69 Condon, Shane             14 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:48.90    1:46.66        
                  24.79       51.62 (26.83)     1:19.27 (27.65)     1:46.66 (27.39)
 70 Pribis, Carter            16 Manchester Swim-NE   1:44.91    1:46.69        
                  24.32       51.59 (27.27)     1:18.87 (27.28)     1:46.69 (27.82)
 71 Romanov, Gregory          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:45.95    1:46.72        
                  25.41       52.46 (27.05)     1:19.89 (27.43)     1:46.72 (26.83)
 72 Chen, Dennis              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:46.15    1:46.77        
                  25.09       52.18 (27.09)     1:19.28 (27.10)     1:46.77 (27.49)
 73 Barno, Michael            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:45.08    1:46.81        
                  24.62       52.02 (27.40)     1:19.69 (27.67)     1:46.81 (27.12)
 74 Corey, Alexi              16 New York Sharks-MR   1:46.03    1:46.86        
                  25.36       52.21 (26.85)     1:19.45 (27.24)     1:46.86 (27.41)
 75 Shrago, Michael           17 Rush Henrietta S-NI  1:44.23    1:46.92        
                  24.60       51.41 (26.81)     1:18.89 (27.48)     1:46.92 (28.03)
 76 Pletz, Jacob              17 Peters Township-AM   1:45.52    1:46.93        
                  24.78       51.70 (26.92)     1:19.12 (27.42)     1:46.93 (27.81)
 77 Barber, Douglas           16 Hopkins Mariner-CT   1:50.66    1:46.98        
                  25.20       52.10 (26.90)     1:19.53 (27.43)     1:46.98 (27.45)
 78 Sytnyk, Igor              16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:49.71    1:47.10        
                  24.05       50.47 (26.42)     1:18.60 (28.13)     1:47.10 (28.50)
 78 Hudgins, Michael          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:50.04    1:47.10        
                  24.79       51.53 (26.74)     1:19.24 (27.71)     1:47.10 (27.86)
 80 Mango, Alex               15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:46.21    1:47.12        
                  24.49       51.86 (27.37)     1:19.81 (27.95)     1:47.12 (27.31)
 81 Irish, Trevor             16 RMSC-PV              1:45.91    1:47.16        
                  25.33       53.19 (27.86)     1:20.12 (26.93)     1:47.16 (27.04)
 82 Sweeney, Pj               17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:46.15    1:47.24        
                  24.78       51.85 (27.07)     1:19.94 (28.09)     1:47.24 (27.30)
 83 Stang, Kevin              17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:44.83    1:47.33        
                  24.75       51.19 (26.44)     1:18.86 (27.67)     1:47.33 (28.47)
 83 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:46.06    1:47.33        
                  25.09       52.61 (27.52)     1:20.45 (27.84)     1:47.33 (26.88)
 85 Leland, Trevor            16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:01.32L   1:47.38        
                  25.34       52.62 (27.28)     1:19.87 (27.25)     1:47.38 (27.51)
 86 Battle, Sean              18 Allegheny North-AM   1:42.04    1:47.40        
                  24.45       50.64 (26.19)     1:18.65 (28.01)     1:47.40 (28.75)
 87 Smith, Taylor             18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:46.20    1:47.42        
                  24.66       51.69 (27.03)     1:19.41 (27.72)     1:47.42 (28.01)
 88 Black, Greg               18 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  1:58.95L   1:47.51        
                  24.45       51.62 (27.17)     1:19.53 (27.91)     1:47.51 (27.98)
 89 Deardorff, Peter          17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:01.10L   1:47.66        
                  24.49       51.08 (26.59)     1:18.96 (27.88)     1:47.66 (28.70)
 90 Kimble, Cole              16 Sharks Swim Team-VA  1:49.20    1:47.76        
                  24.57       51.80 (27.23)     1:19.88 (28.08)     1:47.76 (27.88)
 91 Kiehl, Joshua             15 RMSC-PV              1:47.16    1:47.79        
                  26.06       53.18 (27.12)     1:20.79 (27.61)     1:47.79 (27.00)
 92 Hogg, Cole                15 Manchester Swim-NE   1:44.79    1:47.85        
                  24.70       51.89 (27.19)     1:19.46 (27.57)     1:47.85 (28.39)
 93 Buckley, Shayne           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:43.21    1:47.92        
                  24.37       51.26 (26.89)     1:19.23 (27.97)     1:47.92 (28.69)
 94 Boster, Cameron           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:45.94    1:47.93        
                  25.58       53.09 (27.51)     1:20.60 (27.51)     1:47.93 (27.33)
 95 Keith, Charlie            17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:48.12    1:47.99        
                  24.26       51.27 (27.01)     1:19.61 (28.34)     1:47.99 (28.38)
 96 Mitchell, Ryan            15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:39.47    1:48.20        
                  24.42       51.18 (26.76)     1:19.41 (28.23)     1:48.20 (28.79)
 97 Catanese, Benjamin        18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:45.66    1:48.27        
                  24.85       51.82 (26.97)     1:19.71 (27.89)     1:48.27 (28.56)
 98 Cook, Joshua              18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:45.54    1:48.32        
                  25.69       52.92 (27.23)     1:20.14 (27.22)     1:48.32 (28.18)
 98 Tracy, Mark               16 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:49.18    1:48.32        
                  25.57       52.88 (27.31)     1:20.80 (27.92)     1:48.32 (27.52)
100 Resch, John               17 Sharks Swim Team-VA  1:50.09    1:48.33        
                  25.42       53.56 (28.14)     1:21.92 (28.36)     1:48.33 (26.41)
101 Haufler, Eric             16 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:46.01    1:48.37        
                  25.06       52.44 (27.38)     1:20.19 (27.75)     1:48.37 (28.18)
102 Kramer, Michael           19 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  1:48.48    1:48.39        
                  24.46       51.81 (27.35)     1:20.24 (28.43)     1:48.39 (28.15)
103 Gravel, James             17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:47.39    1:48.59        
                  25.47       52.71 (27.24)     1:20.57 (27.86)     1:48.59 (28.02)
104 Shafer, Jacob             17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:50.38    1:48.62        
                  25.51       53.26 (27.75)     1:21.12 (27.86)     1:48.62 (27.50)
105 Carey, Jack               14 New York Sharks-MR   1:48.81    1:48.67        
                  23.86       50.62 (26.76)     1:19.40 (28.78)     1:48.67 (29.27)
106 Murphy, Philip            17 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:46.33    1:48.72        
                  24.80       51.83 (27.03)     1:20.33 (28.50)     1:48.72 (28.39)
107 Gyenis, Andrew            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:45.21    1:48.87        
                  25.10       52.51 (27.41)     1:20.76 (28.25)     1:48.87 (28.11)
108 Pollack, John             15 North Baltimore-MD   1:45.79    1:48.95        
                  24.60       51.68 (27.08)     1:20.07 (28.39)     1:48.95 (28.88)
109 Abrams, Michael           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:45.11    1:49.04        
                  25.10       52.19 (27.09)     1:20.66 (28.47)     1:49.04 (28.38)
110 Wysocki, Christopher      16 RMSC-PV              1:47.93    1:49.08        
                  25.60       53.24 (27.64)     1:21.40 (28.16)     1:49.08 (27.68)
111 Panaccione, Alan          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:49.64    1:49.10        
                  25.01       52.34 (27.33)     1:20.48 (28.14)     1:49.10 (28.62)
112 Maquera, Cubby            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:48.09    1:49.28        
                  25.72       53.55 (27.83)     1:21.60 (28.05)     1:49.28 (27.68)
113 Cannon, Christopher       15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:54.59    1:49.33        
                  24.51       52.51 (28.00)     1:21.13 (28.62)     1:49.33 (28.20)
114 Novak, Matthew            18 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:52.07    1:49.45        
                  24.51       52.06 (27.55)     1:20.73 (28.67)     1:49.45 (28.72)
115 Bagnal, Hunter            17 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:45.05    1:49.65        
                  25.77       53.64 (27.87)     1:21.88 (28.24)     1:49.65 (27.77)
116 Storer, Timothy           17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:50.44    1:49.74        
                  24.36       51.72 (27.36)     1:20.59 (28.87)     1:49.74 (29.15)
117 Wheaton, Mike             17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:51.38    1:49.80        
                  25.84       53.47 (27.63)     1:21.83 (28.36)     1:49.80 (27.97)
118 Jenkins, Richard          17 Manchester Swim-NE   1:49.12    1:49.83        
                  24.99       52.52 (27.53)     1:21.23 (28.71)     1:49.83 (28.60)
119 Kozikowski, Kevin         16 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:47.42    1:50.05        
                  25.84       53.30 (27.46)     1:21.49 (28.19)     1:50.05 (28.56)
120 Germanis, John            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.89    1:50.12        
                  25.36       53.58 (28.22)     1:21.97 (28.39)     1:50.12 (28.15)
121 Ciocco, Samuel            15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:49.83    1:50.29        
                  24.88       52.69 (27.81)     1:21.73 (29.04)     1:50.29 (28.56)
122 Huizinga, Ben             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:46.47    1:50.30        
                  24.90       52.55 (27.65)     1:21.34 (28.79)     1:50.30 (28.96)
123 Kuo, Theodore             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:49.69    1:50.32        
                  25.31       52.64 (27.33)     1:21.28 (28.64)     1:50.32 (29.04)
124 Pacella, James            18 New York Sharks-MR   1:48.42    1:50.45        
                  24.36       51.71 (27.35)     1:21.15 (29.44)     1:50.45 (29.30)
125 Karel, Greg               17 RMSC-PV              1:50.18    1:51.01        
                  25.26       53.35 (28.09)     1:22.40 (29.05)     1:51.01 (28.61)
126 Moore, Austin             15 RMSC-PV              1:49.58    1:51.21        
                  25.46       53.76 (28.30)     1:22.42 (28.66)     1:51.21 (28.79)
127 Kim, John                 15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:49.63    1:51.47        
                  25.48       53.66 (28.18)     1:22.53 (28.87)     1:51.47 (28.94)
128 Stiles, Brian             15 MCSC-NJ              1:47.96    1:51.50        
                  24.47       51.97 (27.50)     1:21.15 (29.18)     1:51.50 (30.35)
129 Beam, Cory                17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:52.46    1:51.56        
                  26.62       54.39 (27.77)     1:23.45 (29.06)     1:51.56 (28.11)
130 Chi, Raymond              17 RMSC-PV              1:50.98    1:51.70        
                  26.45       54.89 (28.44)     1:23.54 (28.65)     1:51.70 (28.16)
131 Roake, Kevin              17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:50.68    1:51.78        
                  25.33       53.80 (28.47)     1:22.75 (28.95)     1:51.78 (29.03)
132 Hudhud, Muhammad          14 North Baltimore-MD   1:47.60    1:51.92        
                  25.66       54.01 (28.35)     1:23.09 (29.08)     1:51.92 (28.83)
133 Pino, Frank               15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:53.34    1:51.93        
                  25.67       54.08 (28.41)     1:23.33 (29.25)     1:51.93 (28.60)
134 Lavery, Brendan           17 New York Sharks-MR   1:55.45    1:52.03        
                  24.81       52.29 (27.48)     1:21.40 (29.11)     1:52.03 (30.63)
135 Sasse, William            16 Frederick Area S-MD  1:51.47    1:53.10        
                  24.20       53.05 (28.85)     1:23.09 (30.04)     1:53.10 (30.01)
136 Muehlheuser, Kurt         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:53.39    1:53.49        
                  25.84       53.95 (28.11)     1:23.72 (29.77)     1:53.49 (29.77)
137 Wanner, Jackson           18 Sharks Swim Team-VA  1:49.86    1:53.91        
                  25.97       55.06 (29.09)     1:24.19 (29.13)     1:53.91 (29.72)
 -- Hirka, George             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:45.58         DQ        
 -- Megaw, Christopher        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:50.43         DQ        
 -- Chewning, Troy            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:47.84         DQ        
 -- Gibson, Matthew           15 RMSC-PV              1:46.66         DQ        
 -- Dignan, Emmett            18 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  1:43.37         DQ        
 -- Hammond, Niklas           16 RMSC-PV              1:46.95         DQ        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jaeger, Connor      18 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:33.31    4:28.82         20  
                  24.08       51.01 (26.93)     1:18.34 (27.33)     1:45.74 (27.40)
        2:13.15 (27.41)     2:40.67 (27.52)     3:07.77 (27.10)     3:35.10 (27.33)
        4:02.32 (27.22)     4:28.82 (26.50)                                        
  2 Klutey, Andrew      17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:33.33    4:29.99         17  
                  24.57       51.30 (26.73)     1:18.62 (27.32)     1:46.16 (27.54)
        2:13.58 (27.42)     2:41.17 (27.59)     3:08.54 (27.37)     3:35.95 (27.41)
        4:03.31 (27.36)     4:29.99 (26.68)                                        
  3 Fentress, Rodney    16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  4:35.21    4:34.03         16  
                  25.29       52.12 (26.83)     1:19.37 (27.25)     1:46.96 (27.59)
        2:14.79 (27.83)     2:42.67 (27.88)     3:10.67 (28.00)     3:38.82 (28.15)
        4:06.81 (27.99)     4:34.03 (27.22)                                        
  4 Inglis, Christophe  17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:36.14    4:34.49         15  
                  25.36       52.68 (27.32)     1:20.54 (27.86)     1:48.22 (27.68)
        2:16.08 (27.86)     2:44.01 (27.93)     3:12.30 (28.29)     3:40.63 (28.33)
        4:07.92 (27.29)     4:34.49 (26.57)                                        
  5 Buerger, Jonathan   18 Allegheny North-AM   4:33.67    4:36.10         14  
                  24.76       51.86 (27.10)     1:19.11 (27.25)     1:47.29 (28.18)
        2:16.17 (28.88)     2:44.02 (27.85)     3:12.36 (28.34)     3:40.81 (28.45)
        4:08.64 (27.83)     4:36.10 (27.46)                                        
  6 Friedel, Joshua     17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  4:33.73    4:36.23         13  
                  24.74       51.39 (26.65)     1:18.72 (27.33)     1:46.42 (27.70)
        2:14.22 (27.80)     2:42.26 (28.04)     3:10.59 (28.33)     3:39.31 (28.72)
        4:08.41 (29.10)     4:36.23 (27.82)                                        
  7 Rubio, Fernando     19 Quest Swimming-VA    4:35.30    4:36.54         12  
                  25.42       52.96 (27.54)     1:20.51 (27.55)     1:48.35 (27.84)
        2:16.26 (27.91)     2:44.42 (28.16)     3:12.41 (27.99)     3:40.89 (28.48)
        4:09.08 (28.19)     4:36.54 (27.46)                                        
  8 Camper, Michael     16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  4:35.30    4:39.69         11  
                  24.93       52.10 (27.17)     1:19.79 (27.69)     1:48.12 (28.33)
        2:16.49 (28.37)     2:45.00 (28.51)     3:13.43 (28.43)     3:42.38 (28.95)
        4:11.29 (28.91)     4:39.69 (28.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gould, Serge        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:39.75    4:33.83          9  
                  25.15       52.62 (27.47)     1:20.45 (27.83)     1:48.58 (28.13)
        2:16.35 (27.77)     2:44.41 (28.06)     3:12.39 (27.98)     3:40.13 (27.74)
        4:07.56 (27.43)     4:33.83 (26.27)                                        
 10 Ekstrom, Jonathan   16 RMSC-PV              4:38.46    4:34.09          7  
                  25.61       53.29 (27.68)     1:21.20 (27.91)     1:48.96 (27.76)
        2:17.24 (28.28)     2:44.67 (27.43)     3:12.71 (28.04)     3:40.47 (27.76)
        4:07.73 (27.26)     4:34.09 (26.36)                                        
 11 Decker, Ian         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:39.33    4:34.70          6  
                  24.80       51.73 (26.93)     1:19.53 (27.80)     1:47.52 (27.99)
        2:15.82 (28.30)     2:43.82 (28.00)     3:11.98 (28.16)     3:39.97 (27.99)
        4:07.82 (27.85)     4:34.70 (26.88)                                        
 12 Hughes, Kevin       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.35    4:34.77          5  
                  25.16       52.71 (27.55)     1:20.34 (27.63)     1:48.38 (28.04)
        2:15.83 (27.45)     2:43.56 (27.73)     3:11.81 (28.25)     3:40.55 (28.74)
        4:08.25 (27.70)     4:34.77 (26.52)                                        
 13 Schaefer, Matthew   17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:39.82    4:37.43          4  
                  24.81       51.39 (26.58)     1:18.57 (27.18)     1:46.31 (27.74)
        2:14.32 (28.01)     2:42.56 (28.24)     3:11.23 (28.67)     3:40.10 (28.87)
        4:09.09 (28.99)     4:37.43 (28.34)                                        
 14 Culver, Eric        18 Viking Aquatic C-MR  4:36.66    4:39.06          3  
                  24.90       52.14 (27.24)     1:19.98 (27.84)     1:48.23 (28.25)
        2:16.64 (28.41)     2:45.38 (28.74)     3:14.25 (28.87)     3:42.99 (28.74)
        4:11.14 (28.15)     4:39.06 (27.92)                                        
 15 Paulk, David        17 Jewish Community-AM  4:39.26    4:41.51          2  
                  25.06       52.92 (27.86)     1:21.32 (28.40)     1:49.75 (28.43)
        2:18.58 (28.83)     2:47.55 (28.97)     3:16.43 (28.88)     3:45.21 (28.78)
        4:13.81 (28.60)     4:41.51 (27.70)                                        
 16 Lawler, William     17 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:39.84    4:43.56          1  
                  25.55       53.39 (27.84)     1:21.83 (28.44)     1:50.56 (28.73)
        2:19.41 (28.85)     2:48.53 (29.12)     3:17.65 (29.12)     3:47.06 (29.41)
        4:16.07 (29.01)     4:43.56 (27.49)                                        
C - Final
 17 Camozzo, Daniel     17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:40.54    4:38.40        
                  24.73       52.11 (27.38)     1:20.33 (28.22)     1:48.95 (28.62)
        2:17.44 (28.49)     2:45.70 (28.26)     3:13.82 (28.12)     3:42.38 (28.56)
        4:10.85 (28.47)     4:38.40 (27.55)                                        
 18 Brooks, Bradley     16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:41.21    4:39.05        
                  25.73       53.31 (27.58)     1:21.49 (28.18)     1:49.89 (28.40)
        2:18.32 (28.43)     2:46.92 (28.60)     3:15.51 (28.59)     3:44.14 (28.63)
        4:12.41 (28.27)     4:39.05 (26.64)                                        
 19 Smith, Grayson      15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:41.85    4:39.15        
                  25.72       53.33 (27.61)     1:21.66 (28.33)     1:49.88 (28.22)
        2:18.21 (28.33)     2:46.49 (28.28)     3:14.82 (28.33)     3:43.28 (28.46)
        4:11.79 (28.51)     4:39.15 (27.36)                                        
 20 Oatis, Zach         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:41.68    4:39.88        
                  24.89       52.63 (27.74)     1:21.01 (28.38)     1:49.95 (28.94)
        2:19.04 (29.09)     2:47.67 (28.63)     3:16.10 (28.43)     3:44.62 (28.52)
        4:13.05 (28.43)     4:39.88 (26.83)                                        
 21 Yang, William       15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:41.08    4:40.19        
                  25.75       53.47 (27.72)     1:21.64 (28.17)     1:50.47 (28.83)
        2:19.09 (28.62)     2:47.84 (28.75)     3:16.17 (28.33)     3:44.92 (28.75)
        4:13.62 (28.70)     4:40.19 (26.57)                                        
 22 Tollefson, Andrew   18 RMSC-PV              4:41.48    4:40.66        
                  25.39       53.02 (27.63)     1:20.90 (27.88)     1:49.09 (28.19)
        2:17.39 (28.30)     2:46.14 (28.75)     3:14.71 (28.57)     3:43.41 (28.70)
        4:12.57 (29.16)     4:40.66 (28.09)                                        
 23 Dempsey, Lukas      16 Marist Swim Club-MR  4:42.49    4:44.52        
                  24.88       52.43 (27.55)     1:20.97 (28.54)     1:50.00 (29.03)
        2:19.28 (29.28)     2:48.70 (29.42)     3:17.92 (29.22)     3:47.35 (29.43)
        4:16.64 (29.29)     4:44.52 (27.88)                                        
 24 Kelley, Broderick   17 Jewish Community-AM  4:41.68    4:44.83        
                  25.22       52.99 (27.77)     1:21.48 (28.49)     1:50.20 (28.72)
        2:18.94 (28.74)     2:48.19 (29.25)     3:17.60 (29.41)     3:46.98 (29.38)
        4:16.75 (29.77)     4:44.83 (28.08)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaeger, Connor            18 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:27.20    4:33.31 q      
                  24.35       52.15 (27.80)     1:20.00 (27.85)     1:47.56 (27.56)
        2:15.58 (28.02)     2:42.72 (27.14)     3:10.06 (27.34)     3:37.68 (27.62)
        4:05.70 (28.02)     4:33.31 (27.61)                                        
  2 Klutey, Andrew            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:33.49    4:33.33 q      
                  24.94       51.49 (26.55)     1:18.76 (27.27)     1:46.22 (27.46)
        2:13.81 (27.59)     2:41.62 (27.81)     3:09.57 (27.95)     3:38.07 (28.50)
        4:06.24 (28.17)     4:33.33 (27.09)                                        
  3 Buerger, Jonathan         18 Allegheny North-AM   4:24.00    4:33.67 q      
                  25.38       52.62 (27.24)     1:20.10 (27.48)     1:47.76 (27.66)
        2:15.71 (27.95)     2:43.75 (28.04)     3:12.32 (28.57)     3:40.45 (28.13)
        4:07.55 (27.10)     4:33.67 (26.12)                                        
  4 Friedel, Joshua           17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  4:34.51    4:33.73 q      
                  23.91       50.20 (26.29)     1:17.44 (27.24)     1:45.03 (27.59)
        2:12.99 (27.96)     2:41.67 (28.68)     3:09.72 (28.05)     3:38.11 (28.39)
        4:06.63 (28.52)     4:33.73 (27.10)                                        
  5 Fentress, Rodney          16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  4:35.10    4:35.21 q      
                  25.54       52.93 (27.39)     1:20.67 (27.74)     1:48.42 (27.75)
        2:16.09 (27.67)     2:43.84 (27.75)     3:11.95 (28.11)     3:40.02 (28.07)
        4:07.99 (27.97)     4:35.21 (27.22)                                        
  6 Camper, Michael           16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  4:37.99    4:35.30 q      
                  24.41       51.55 (27.14)     1:19.90 (28.35)     1:48.02 (28.12)
        2:16.32 (28.30)     2:44.49 (28.17)     3:12.49 (28.00)     3:40.91 (28.42)
        4:09.02 (28.11)     4:35.30 (26.28)                                        
  6 Rubio, Fernando           19 Quest Swimming-VA    4:34.38    4:35.30 q      
                  25.61       53.25 (27.64)     1:21.02 (27.77)     1:48.85 (27.83)
        2:16.63 (27.78)     2:44.85 (28.22)     3:12.98 (28.13)     3:41.18 (28.20)
        4:08.88 (27.70)     4:35.30 (26.42)                                        
  8 Inglis, Christopher       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:36.40    4:36.14 q      
                  25.01       52.21 (27.20)     1:19.59 (27.38)     1:47.22 (27.63)
        2:15.26 (28.04)     2:43.17 (27.91)     3:11.29 (28.12)     3:39.63 (28.34)
        4:08.03 (28.40)     4:36.14 (28.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Culver, Eric              18 Viking Aquatic C-MR  4:33.82    4:36.66 q      
                  24.96       52.45 (27.49)     1:20.32 (27.87)     1:48.38 (28.06)
        2:16.49 (28.11)     2:44.65 (28.16)     3:12.94 (28.29)     3:41.20 (28.26)
        4:09.36 (28.16)     4:36.66 (27.30)                                        
 10 Hughes, Kevin             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.45    4:37.35 q      
                  24.99       52.22 (27.23)     1:20.15 (27.93)     1:48.11 (27.96)
        2:16.16 (28.05)     2:44.35 (28.19)     3:12.69 (28.34)     3:41.19 (28.50)
        4:10.05 (28.86)     4:37.35 (27.30)                                        
 11 Kaiser, Clemens           17 RMSC-PV              4:43.57    4:38.16 q      
                  25.24       51.95 (26.71)     1:19.60 (27.65)     1:47.69 (28.09)
        2:15.81 (28.12)     2:44.33 (28.52)     3:12.70 (28.37)     3:41.51 (28.81)
        4:10.09 (28.58)     4:38.16 (28.07)                                        
 12 Ekstrom, Jonathan         16 RMSC-PV              4:52.93    4:38.46 q      
                  26.81       55.70 (28.89)     1:24.07 (28.37)     1:52.21 (28.14)
        2:20.63 (28.42)     2:48.20 (27.57)     3:15.96 (27.76)     3:43.80 (27.84)
        4:11.80 (28.00)     4:38.46 (26.66)                                        
 13 Paulk, David              17 Jewish Community-AM  4:36.13    4:39.26 q      
                  25.02       53.09 (28.07)     1:21.42 (28.33)     1:50.05 (28.63)
        2:18.62 (28.57)     2:47.22 (28.60)     3:15.82 (28.60)     3:44.35 (28.53)
        4:12.40 (28.05)     4:39.26 (26.86)                                        
 14 Decker, Ian               17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:36.64    4:39.33 q      
                  25.82       53.01 (27.19)     1:21.45 (28.44)     1:50.26 (28.81)
        2:19.01 (28.75)     2:47.41 (28.40)     3:15.72 (28.31)     3:43.81 (28.09)
        4:11.64 (27.83)     4:39.33 (27.69)                                        
 15 Dunne, Ryan               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:40.03    4:39.66 q      
                  25.33       53.12 (27.79)     1:21.50 (28.38)     1:50.52 (29.02)
        2:19.24 (28.72)     2:47.75 (28.51)     3:16.14 (28.39)     3:44.58 (28.44)
        4:12.89 (28.31)     4:39.66 (26.77)                                        
 16 Gould, Serge              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:46.68    4:39.75 q      
                  25.91       54.12 (28.21)     1:22.36 (28.24)     1:50.67 (28.31)
        2:19.19 (28.52)     2:47.65 (28.46)     3:15.95 (28.30)     3:44.41 (28.46)
        4:12.70 (28.29)     4:39.75 (27.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schaefer, Matthew         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:33.10    4:39.82 q      
                  25.39       52.50 (27.11)     1:20.04 (27.54)     1:47.99 (27.95)
        2:16.03 (28.04)     2:44.47 (28.44)     3:13.12 (28.65)     3:42.04 (28.92)
        4:11.02 (28.98)     4:39.82 (28.80)                                        
 18 Lawler, William           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:43.27    4:39.84 q      
                  25.50       53.14 (27.64)     1:21.57 (28.43)     1:50.42 (28.85)
        2:19.17 (28.75)     2:47.95 (28.78)     3:16.65 (28.70)     3:45.03 (28.38)
        4:12.89 (27.86)     4:39.84 (26.95)                                        
 19 Camozzo, Daniel           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:36.45    4:40.54 q      
                  24.93       52.61 (27.68)     1:20.58 (27.97)     1:48.93 (28.35)
        2:17.26 (28.33)     2:45.59 (28.33)     3:14.23 (28.64)     3:43.11 (28.88)
        4:12.02 (28.91)     4:40.54 (28.52)                                        
 20 Yang, William             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:38.19    4:41.08 q      
                  26.17       54.65 (28.48)     1:23.38 (28.73)     1:52.09 (28.71)
        2:20.84 (28.75)     2:49.83 (28.99)     3:17.87 (28.04)     3:46.30 (28.43)
        4:14.06 (27.76)     4:41.08 (27.02)                                        
 21 Brooks, Bradley           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:39.90    4:41.21 q      
                  25.08       52.59 (27.51)     1:21.04 (28.45)     1:49.58 (28.54)
        2:18.18 (28.60)     2:46.99 (28.81)     3:16.13 (29.14)     3:45.32 (29.19)
        4:13.97 (28.65)     4:41.21 (27.24)                                        
 22 Tollefson, Andrew         18 RMSC-PV              4:17.56L   4:41.48 q      
                  25.78       53.53 (27.75)     1:22.17 (28.64)     1:50.70 (28.53)
        2:19.12 (28.42)     2:47.96 (28.84)     3:16.44 (28.48)     3:44.84 (28.40)
        4:13.49 (28.65)     4:41.48 (27.99)                                        
 23 Kelley, Broderick         17 Jewish Community-AM  4:46.72    4:41.68 q      
                  24.69       51.78 (27.09)     1:19.87 (28.09)     1:48.69 (28.82)
        2:17.81 (29.12)     2:46.75 (28.94)     3:15.89 (29.14)     3:45.11 (29.22)
        4:14.26 (29.15)     4:41.68 (27.42)                                        
 23 Oatis, Zach               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:42.70    4:41.68 q      
                  25.18       53.04 (27.86)     1:21.99 (28.95)     1:51.18 (29.19)
        2:19.83 (28.65)     2:48.67 (28.84)     3:16.97 (28.30)     3:45.48 (28.51)
        4:14.04 (28.56)     4:41.68 (27.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Grayson            15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:43.13    4:41.85        
                  25.75       53.62 (27.87)     1:21.91 (28.29)     1:50.31 (28.40)
        2:18.67 (28.36)     2:47.34 (28.67)     3:16.05 (28.71)     3:44.72 (28.67)
        4:13.52 (28.80)     4:41.85 (28.33)                                        
 26 Dempsey, Lukas            16 Marist Swim Club-MR  4:47.20    4:42.49        
                  25.13       52.81 (27.68)     1:21.09 (28.28)     1:49.83 (28.74)
        2:18.71 (28.88)     2:47.75 (29.04)     3:16.84 (29.09)     3:45.71 (28.87)
        4:14.82 (29.11)     4:42.49 (27.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Vingan, Isaac             15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:47.87    4:42.96        
                  26.79       55.10 (28.31)     1:23.65 (28.55)     1:52.24 (28.59)
        2:20.72 (28.48)     2:49.54 (28.82)     3:18.17 (28.63)     3:46.88 (28.71)
        4:15.58 (28.70)     4:42.96 (27.38)                                        
 28 Hendrickson, Andrew       17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:44.11    4:43.07        
                  25.44       53.05 (27.61)     1:21.32 (28.27)     1:49.98 (28.66)
        2:18.77 (28.79)     2:47.27 (28.50)     3:16.71 (29.44)     3:46.02 (29.31)
        4:15.44 (29.42)     4:43.07 (27.63)                                        
 29 Bollerman, Brian          17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:37.77    4:43.14        
                  25.57       52.33 (26.76)     1:19.83 (27.50)     1:48.30 (28.47)
        2:17.02 (28.72)     2:46.20 (29.18)     3:15.68 (29.48)     3:45.09 (29.41)
        4:14.59 (29.50)     4:43.14 (28.55)                                        
 30 Thermos, Yianni           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:44.72    4:43.46        
                  25.38       53.65 (28.27)     1:21.89 (28.24)     1:50.67 (28.78)
        2:19.66 (28.99)     2:48.91 (29.25)     3:18.40 (29.49)     3:47.86 (29.46)
        4:16.96 (29.10)     4:43.46 (26.50)                                        
 31 Walls, Matthew            16 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:44.34    4:43.96        
                  25.24       53.59 (28.35)     1:22.29 (28.70)     1:51.57 (29.28)
        2:20.49 (28.92)     2:49.26 (28.77)     3:18.23 (28.97)     3:46.89 (28.66)
        4:16.25 (29.36)     4:43.96 (27.71)                                        
 32 Lussi, Hunter             16 North Baltimore-MD   4:39.88    4:44.05        
                  25.25       53.02 (27.77)     1:21.47 (28.45)     1:50.09 (28.62)
        2:18.73 (28.64)     2:47.54 (28.81)     3:16.67 (29.13)     3:46.57 (29.90)
        4:15.84 (29.27)     4:44.05 (28.21)                                        
 33 Nichols, Troy             17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:41.66    4:44.25        
                  25.35       52.84 (27.49)     1:20.61 (27.77)     1:49.14 (28.53)
        2:17.85 (28.71)     2:47.12 (29.27)     3:16.48 (29.36)     3:45.90 (29.42)
        4:15.03 (29.13)     4:44.25 (29.22)                                        
 34 Tynan, Matthew            16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:40.95    4:44.60        
                  25.93       53.89 (27.96)     1:22.34 (28.45)     1:51.17 (28.83)
        2:20.12 (28.95)     2:49.18 (29.06)     3:18.63 (29.45)     3:48.06 (29.43)
        4:16.99 (28.93)     4:44.60 (27.61)                                        
 35 Marquez, Matthew          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:43.57    4:44.71        
                  26.72       54.60 (27.88)     1:22.80 (28.20)     1:51.60 (28.80)
        2:20.49 (28.89)     2:49.43 (28.94)     3:18.62 (29.19)     3:47.77 (29.15)
        4:16.62 (28.85)     4:44.71 (28.09)                                        
 36 Rosen, Alex               14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:45.60    4:44.81        
                  26.30       54.70 (28.40)     1:23.33 (28.63)     1:52.20 (28.87)
        2:20.65 (28.45)     2:49.60 (28.95)     3:18.34 (28.74)     3:46.86 (28.52)
        4:15.65 (28.79)     4:44.81 (29.16)                                        
 37 Kiehl, Joshua             15 RMSC-PV              4:46.86    4:45.08        
                  26.66       55.71 (29.05)     1:24.00 (28.29)     1:52.61 (28.61)
        2:21.33 (28.72)     2:50.33 (29.00)     3:19.67 (29.34)     3:48.71 (29.04)
        4:17.47 (28.76)     4:45.08 (27.61)                                        
 38 Porter, Alexander         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:36.17    4:45.34        
                  25.24       53.00 (27.76)     1:21.59 (28.59)     1:50.21 (28.62)
        2:19.11 (28.90)     2:48.04 (28.93)     3:17.31 (29.27)     3:46.98 (29.67)
        4:16.70 (29.72)     4:45.34 (28.64)                                        
 39 Anderson, Jeffrey         16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:48.16    4:45.37        
                  25.88       54.06 (28.18)     1:22.61 (28.55)     1:51.38 (28.77)
        2:20.32 (28.94)     2:49.35 (29.03)     3:18.48 (29.13)     3:47.68 (29.20)
        4:17.13 (29.45)     4:45.37 (28.24)                                        
 40 McCord, Douglas           16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:44.48    4:45.55        
                  26.18       54.46 (28.28)     1:23.03 (28.57)     1:51.61 (28.58)
        2:20.30 (28.69)     2:49.26 (28.96)     3:18.42 (29.16)     3:47.70 (29.28)
        4:16.74 (29.04)     4:45.55 (28.81)                                        
 41 Condon, Shane             14 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  4:44.12    4:46.01        
                  25.44       52.89 (27.45)     1:21.14 (28.25)     1:49.79 (28.65)
        2:18.60 (28.81)     2:47.87 (29.27)     3:17.52 (29.65)     3:47.15 (29.63)
        4:16.78 (29.63)     4:46.01 (29.23)                                        
 42 Knopf, JP                 17 RMSC-PV              4:45.68    4:46.17        
                  26.31       55.18 (28.87)     1:23.73 (28.55)     1:52.81 (29.08)
        2:21.88 (29.07)     2:50.66 (28.78)     3:19.75 (29.09)     3:49.09 (29.34)
        4:18.06 (28.97)     4:46.17 (28.11)                                        
 43 Hilzen, Robert            15 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:16.39L   4:46.20        
                  25.84       53.90 (28.06)     1:21.84 (27.94)     1:50.43 (28.59)
        2:19.19 (28.76)     2:48.59 (29.40)     3:18.21 (29.62)     3:47.82 (29.61)
        4:17.52 (29.70)     4:46.20 (28.68)                                        
 44 Gyenis, Andrew            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:40.71    4:46.46        
                  25.64       53.62 (27.98)     1:22.08 (28.46)     1:51.30 (29.22)
        2:20.53 (29.23)     2:49.82 (29.29)     3:19.24 (29.42)     3:48.76 (29.52)
        4:18.08 (29.32)     4:46.46 (28.38)                                        
 45 James, Cameron            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:48.35    4:46.87        
                  25.58       53.72 (28.14)     1:22.33 (28.61)     1:51.69 (29.36)
        2:21.78 (30.09)     2:52.37 (30.59)     3:21.68 (29.31)     3:51.06 (29.38)
        4:19.37 (28.31)     4:46.87 (27.50)                                        
 46 Johnson, Michael          16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  4:49.73    4:46.93        
                  25.21       53.15 (27.94)     1:22.02 (28.87)     1:50.90 (28.88)
        2:20.09 (29.19)     2:49.30 (29.21)     3:19.01 (29.71)     3:48.74 (29.73)
        4:18.09 (29.35)     4:46.93 (28.84)                                        
 47 Paryzek, Zachary          15 Unique Swimming-VA   4:40.77    4:47.05        
                  25.18       53.03 (27.85)     1:21.57 (28.54)     1:50.72 (29.15)
        2:19.95 (29.23)     2:49.33 (29.38)     3:18.90 (29.57)     3:48.54 (29.64)
        4:18.02 (29.48)     4:47.05 (29.03)                                        
 48 Barber, Douglas           16 Hopkins Mariner-CT   4:15.14L   4:47.34        
                  25.75       53.60 (27.85)     1:22.30 (28.70)     1:51.42 (29.12)
        2:20.49 (29.07)     2:49.64 (29.15)     3:19.46 (29.82)     3:49.00 (29.54)
        4:18.62 (29.62)     4:47.34 (28.72)                                        
 49 Romanov, Gregory          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:43.35    4:47.62        
                  26.13       54.30 (28.17)     1:23.11 (28.81)     1:51.88 (28.77)
        2:20.76 (28.88)     2:50.18 (29.42)     3:19.87 (29.69)     3:49.48 (29.61)
        4:19.04 (29.56)     4:47.62 (28.58)                                        
 50 Xue, Richard              15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:46.81    4:47.84        
                  26.06       54.62 (28.56)     1:23.55 (28.93)     1:52.71 (29.16)
        2:21.99 (29.28)     2:51.51 (29.52)     3:21.00 (29.49)     3:50.74 (29.74)
        4:19.40 (28.66)     4:47.84 (28.44)                                        
 51 Murphy, Philip            17 Greater Holyoke-NE   4:51.15    4:48.05        
                  25.34       53.32 (27.98)     1:22.50 (29.18)     1:52.15 (29.65)
        2:21.61 (29.46)     2:51.60 (29.99)     3:20.98 (29.38)     3:50.35 (29.37)
        4:19.54 (29.19)     4:48.05 (28.51)                                        
 52 Conrad, Eric              18 RMSC-PV              4:54.32    4:48.25        
                  26.34       55.21 (28.87)     1:24.33 (29.12)     1:53.35 (29.02)
        2:22.49 (29.14)     2:51.74 (29.25)     3:21.30 (29.56)     3:51.03 (29.73)
        4:20.02 (28.99)     4:48.25 (28.23)                                        
 53 Rohde, William            16 Westbrook Seals-ME   4:51.56    4:48.38        
                  26.05       54.79 (28.74)     1:23.54 (28.75)     1:52.87 (29.33)
        2:21.91 (29.04)     2:50.81 (28.90)     3:19.78 (28.97)     3:49.49 (29.71)
        4:19.83 (30.34)     4:48.38 (28.55)                                        
 54 Sweeney, Pj               17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:46.02    4:48.40        
                  26.07       54.33 (28.26)     1:23.08 (28.75)     1:52.03 (28.95)
        2:21.07 (29.04)     2:50.16 (29.09)     3:19.88 (29.72)     3:49.53 (29.65)
        4:19.44 (29.91)     4:48.40 (28.96)                                        
 55 Pascal, Alex              16 Aquabears-CT         4:45.45    4:48.43        
                  24.86       52.58 (27.72)     1:21.21 (28.63)     1:50.41 (29.20)
        2:19.66 (29.25)     2:48.77 (29.11)     3:18.50 (29.73)     3:48.53 (30.03)
        4:18.77 (30.24)     4:48.43 (29.66)                                        
 56 Sutherland, Sean          17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:37.29    4:48.52        
                  25.84       53.83 (27.99)     1:21.95 (28.12)     1:50.84 (28.89)
        2:19.90 (29.06)     2:49.41 (29.51)     3:19.08 (29.67)     3:48.98 (29.90)
        4:19.12 (30.14)     4:48.52 (29.40)                                        
 57 Saleh, Kareem             15 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:50.61    4:48.63        
                  26.03       54.59 (28.56)     1:23.82 (29.23)     1:53.12 (29.30)
        2:22.58 (29.46)     2:52.15 (29.57)     3:21.70 (29.55)     3:51.05 (29.35)
        4:20.32 (29.27)     4:48.63 (28.31)                                        
 58 Pepper, Bryan             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:41.77    4:48.69        
                  25.30       53.19 (27.89)     1:21.97 (28.78)     1:51.55 (29.58)
        2:21.24 (29.69)     2:51.18 (29.94)     3:20.68 (29.50)     3:50.39 (29.71)
        4:20.44 (30.05)     4:48.69 (28.25)                                        
 59 Kimble, Cole              16 Sharks Swim Team-VA  4:52.24    4:48.71        
                  25.87       54.29 (28.42)     1:23.76 (29.47)     1:53.59 (29.83)
        2:23.05 (29.46)     2:52.47 (29.42)     3:21.97 (29.50)     3:51.72 (29.75)
        4:20.95 (29.23)     4:48.71 (27.76)                                        
 60 Fitzenreiter, Matthew     17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:44.46    4:48.75        
                  26.08       54.72 (28.64)     1:23.46 (28.74)     1:52.85 (29.39)
        2:22.35 (29.50)     2:51.94 (29.59)     3:21.22 (29.28)     3:50.89 (29.67)
        4:20.32 (29.43)     4:48.75 (28.43)                                        
 60 Leland, Trevor            16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:14.76L   4:48.75        
                  26.27       54.72 (28.45)     1:23.69 (28.97)     1:52.76 (29.07)
        2:21.79 (29.03)     2:51.34 (29.55)     3:21.50 (30.16)     3:51.43 (29.93)
        4:20.73 (29.30)     4:48.75 (28.02)                                        
 62 Pribis, Carter            16 Manchester Swim-NE   4:48.72    4:48.82        
                  26.01       55.03 (29.02)     1:24.64 (29.61)     1:54.46 (29.82)
        2:23.64 (29.18)     2:52.86 (29.22)     3:22.00 (29.14)     3:51.21 (29.21)
        4:20.25 (29.04)     4:48.82 (28.57)                                        
 63 Waugh, Mark               17 Allegheny North-AM   4:41.96    4:49.09        
                  25.36       53.74 (28.38)     1:22.28 (28.54)     1:51.61 (29.33)
        2:20.66 (29.05)     2:49.93 (29.27)     3:19.26 (29.33)     3:49.17 (29.91)
        4:19.51 (30.34)     4:49.09 (29.58)                                        
 64 Wall, Timothy             18 Spirit Swimming-MA   4:43.10    4:49.25        
                  25.34       53.48 (28.14)     1:22.52 (29.04)     1:52.10 (29.58)
        2:22.07 (29.97)     2:51.87 (29.80)     3:21.82 (29.95)     3:51.84 (30.02)
        4:21.08 (29.24)     4:49.25 (28.17)                                        
 65 Resch, John               17 Sharks Swim Team-VA  4:48.20    4:49.31        
                  25.86       54.62 (28.76)     1:23.95 (29.33)     1:53.63 (29.68)
        2:23.40 (29.77)     2:52.88 (29.48)     3:22.56 (29.68)     3:52.41 (29.85)
        4:21.85 (29.44)     4:49.31 (27.46)                                        
 66 Frauen, James             17 Upper St Clair S-AM  4:54.32    4:49.35        
                  25.76       53.47 (27.71)     1:22.09 (28.62)     1:51.35 (29.26)
        2:20.65 (29.30)     2:50.46 (29.81)     3:19.90 (29.44)     3:49.83 (29.93)
        4:20.04 (30.21)     4:49.35 (29.31)                                        
 67 Wilson, Brian             16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:52.83    4:49.47        
                  26.11       54.74 (28.63)     1:23.72 (28.98)     1:52.83 (29.11)
        2:22.24 (29.41)     2:51.78 (29.54)     3:21.47 (29.69)     3:51.07 (29.60)
        4:20.58 (29.51)     4:49.47 (28.89)                                        
 68 Seiferth, Jonathan        16 Jewish Community-AM  4:42.75    4:49.81        
                  25.34       53.40 (28.06)     1:22.31 (28.91)     1:50.97 (28.66)
        2:19.84 (28.87)     2:49.88 (30.04)     3:20.18 (30.30)     3:50.73 (30.55)
        4:20.76 (30.03)     4:49.81 (29.05)                                        
 69 Bott, Francis             15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:45.45    4:49.93        
                  26.20       54.60 (28.40)     1:23.66 (29.06)     1:52.93 (29.27)
        2:22.49 (29.56)     2:51.99 (29.50)     3:21.85 (29.86)     3:51.72 (29.87)
        4:21.40 (29.68)     4:49.93 (28.53)                                        
 70 Thurston, Andrew          17 Meriden Silver F-CT  4:44.43    4:50.10        
                  26.28       54.58 (28.30)     1:23.63 (29.05)     1:53.06 (29.43)
        2:22.46 (29.40)     2:52.14 (29.68)     3:21.84 (29.70)     3:51.77 (29.93)
        4:21.17 (29.40)     4:50.10 (28.93)                                        
 71 Ronda, Eric               15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  4:42.52    4:50.36        
                  25.78       53.99 (28.21)     1:23.13 (29.14)     1:52.87 (29.74)
        2:22.68 (29.81)     2:52.75 (30.07)     3:22.38 (29.63)     3:52.01 (29.63)
        4:21.57 (29.56)     4:50.36 (28.79)                                        
 72 Chen, Dennis              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:50.49    4:50.37        
                  26.41       54.54 (28.13)     1:23.30 (28.76)     1:52.47 (29.17)
        2:21.89 (29.42)     2:51.92 (30.03)     3:21.96 (30.04)     3:51.74 (29.78)
        4:21.39 (29.65)     4:50.37 (28.98)                                        
 73 Belt, William             19 NOVA of Virginia-VA  4:47.38    4:50.39        
                  26.43       54.44 (28.01)     1:23.02 (28.58)     1:52.20 (29.18)
        2:21.61 (29.41)     2:51.50 (29.89)     3:21.44 (29.94)     3:51.28 (29.84)
        4:21.28 (30.00)     4:50.39 (29.11)                                        
 74 Laffosse, Nicolas         17 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:46.49    4:50.61        
                  26.19       54.82 (28.63)     1:24.03 (29.21)     1:53.43 (29.40)
        2:23.10 (29.67)     2:52.82 (29.72)     3:22.50 (29.68)     3:52.36 (29.86)
        4:22.11 (29.75)     4:50.61 (28.50)                                        
 74 Ciocco, Samuel            15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:49.74    4:50.61        
                  26.20       55.24 (29.04)     1:24.69 (29.45)     1:54.29 (29.60)
        2:23.29 (29.00)     2:52.31 (29.02)     3:22.06 (29.75)     3:52.09 (30.03)
        4:21.64 (29.55)     4:50.61 (28.97)                                        
 76 Neuendorf, Lance          15 New York Sharks-MR   4:52.51    4:50.67        
                  26.65       55.44 (28.79)     1:24.78 (29.34)     1:54.11 (29.33)
        2:23.62 (29.51)     2:52.84 (29.22)     3:22.34 (29.50)     3:52.76 (30.42)
        4:22.41 (29.65)     4:50.67 (28.26)                                        
 77 Nielsen, Matthew          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:47.57    4:50.68        
                  26.52       55.48 (28.96)     1:25.22 (29.74)     1:54.50 (29.28)
        2:24.27 (29.77)     2:53.71 (29.44)     3:23.33 (29.62)     3:52.77 (29.44)
        4:21.97 (29.20)     4:50.68 (28.71)                                        
 78 Smith, Taylor             18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:46.97    4:50.95        
                  26.36       54.55 (28.19)     1:22.97 (28.42)     1:51.62 (28.65)
        2:20.61 (28.99)     2:49.89 (29.28)     3:20.11 (30.22)     3:50.68 (30.57)
        4:21.54 (30.86)     4:50.95 (29.41)                                        
 79 Hammond, Niklas           16 RMSC-PV              4:47.82    4:51.66        
                  25.54       53.60 (28.06)     1:22.21 (28.61)     1:51.90 (29.69)
        2:21.62 (29.72)     2:51.44 (29.82)     3:21.74 (30.30)     3:52.26 (30.52)
        4:22.44 (30.18)     4:51.66 (29.22)                                        
 80 Immink, Benjamin          17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  4:45.08    4:51.76        
                  26.49       55.59 (29.10)     1:24.68 (29.09)     1:53.93 (29.25)
        2:23.43 (29.50)     2:52.96 (29.53)     3:22.78 (29.82)     3:52.83 (30.05)
        4:22.76 (29.93)     4:51.76 (29.00)                                        
 81 Xiao, Brian               16 RMSC-PV              4:56.48    4:51.93        
                  27.14       56.59 (29.45)     1:25.86 (29.27)     1:55.50 (29.64)
        2:25.23 (29.73)     2:55.05 (29.82)     3:24.71 (29.66)     3:53.92 (29.21)
        4:23.35 (29.43)     4:51.93 (28.58)                                        
 82 Battle, Sean              18 Allegheny North-AM   4:47.90    4:52.01        
                  26.02       54.40 (28.38)     1:22.59 (28.19)     1:51.82 (29.23)
        2:21.43 (29.61)     2:51.50 (30.07)     3:21.43 (29.93)     3:51.38 (29.95)
        4:21.97 (30.59)     4:52.01 (30.04)                                        
 83 Pollack, John             15 North Baltimore-MD   4:47.46    4:52.12        
                  26.49       55.12 (28.63)     1:24.69 (29.57)     1:54.62 (29.93)
        2:24.44 (29.82)     2:54.54 (30.10)     3:24.70 (30.16)     3:54.70 (30.00)
        4:24.49 (29.79)     4:52.12 (27.63)                                        
 84 Elias, Alexander          16 North Baltimore-MD   4:47.69    4:52.15        
                  26.57       55.37 (28.80)     1:24.47 (29.10)     1:53.84 (29.37)
        2:23.43 (29.59)     2:53.14 (29.71)     3:23.03 (29.89)     3:52.91 (29.88)
        4:22.86 (29.95)     4:52.15 (29.29)                                        
 85 Mitchell, Ryan            15 Virginia Gators-VA   4:45.23    4:52.23        
                  25.70       53.77 (28.07)     1:22.88 (29.11)     1:52.51 (29.63)
        2:22.39 (29.88)     2:52.19 (29.80)     3:22.56 (30.37)     3:52.75 (30.19)
        4:22.89 (30.14)     4:52.23 (29.34)                                        
 86 Seliskar, Stephen         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:47.48    4:52.34        
                  25.35       53.97 (28.62)     1:23.64 (29.67)     1:53.73 (30.09)
        2:24.17 (30.44)     2:54.80 (30.63)     3:25.28 (30.48)     3:55.40 (30.12)
        4:25.04 (29.64)     4:52.34 (27.30)                                        
 87 Cosgarea, Alec            15 North Baltimore-MD   4:18.33L   4:52.39        
                  26.14       54.88 (28.74)     1:24.06 (29.18)     1:54.06 (30.00)
        2:23.64 (29.58)     2:53.68 (30.04)     3:23.71 (30.03)     3:53.27 (29.56)
        4:23.31 (30.04)     4:52.39 (29.08)                                        
 88 Cook, Joshua              18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:47.70    4:52.43        
                  26.20       55.20 (29.00)     1:25.36 (30.16)     1:55.78 (30.42)
        2:26.41 (30.63)     2:57.23 (30.82)     3:25.52 (28.29)     3:54.41 (28.89)
        4:23.41 (29.00)     4:52.43 (29.02)                                        
 89 Neuendorf, Reed           17 New York Sharks-MR   4:44.64    4:52.48        
                  26.01       53.83 (27.82)     1:22.64 (28.81)     1:52.18 (29.54)
        2:21.92 (29.74)     2:51.89 (29.97)     3:21.71 (29.82)     3:52.02 (30.31)
        4:22.43 (30.41)     4:52.48 (30.05)                                        
 90 Morrow, Michael           16 North Baltimore-MD   4:52.51    4:52.95        
                  26.24       55.03 (28.79)     1:24.86 (29.83)     1:54.95 (30.09)
        2:25.33 (30.38)     2:54.15 (28.82)     3:23.86 (29.71)     3:54.42 (30.56)
        4:24.68 (30.26)     4:52.95 (28.27)                                        
 91 Romanchuk, Joshua         17 Frederick Area S-MD  4:55.20    4:52.98        
                  25.88       54.75 (28.87)     1:24.55 (29.80)     1:54.58 (30.03)
        2:24.60 (30.02)     2:55.03 (30.43)     3:25.06 (30.03)     3:54.44 (29.38)
        4:23.99 (29.55)     4:52.98 (28.99)                                        
 92 Lloyd, Stephen            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:58.23    4:53.08        
                  25.88       54.09 (28.21)     1:23.43 (29.34)     1:53.07 (29.64)
        2:23.07 (30.00)     2:52.77 (29.70)     3:22.78 (30.01)     3:53.02 (30.24)
        4:23.19 (30.17)     4:53.08 (29.89)                                        
 93 Schwartz, Colin           17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  4:47.52    4:53.25        
                  26.15       55.05 (28.90)     1:24.92 (29.87)     1:55.09 (30.17)
        2:25.17 (30.08)     2:55.03 (29.86)     3:24.84 (29.81)     3:54.96 (30.12)
        4:24.83 (29.87)     4:53.25 (28.42)                                        
 94 Abrams, Michael           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:45.30    4:53.27        
                  26.37       54.72 (28.35)     1:23.56 (28.84)     1:52.89 (29.33)
        2:22.58 (29.69)     2:52.79 (30.21)     3:22.98 (30.19)     3:53.63 (30.65)
        4:23.97 (30.34)     4:53.27 (29.30)                                        
 95 Kasler, Forrest           18 Carolina Aquatic-SC  4:46.34    4:53.61        
                  26.29       54.84 (28.55)     1:23.59 (28.75)     1:52.96 (29.37)
        2:22.92 (29.96)     2:53.24 (30.32)     3:23.66 (30.42)     3:53.89 (30.23)
        4:24.04 (30.15)     4:53.61 (29.57)                                        
 96 Parker, Cody              17 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:50.62    4:53.87        
                  26.86       55.45 (28.59)     1:24.45 (29.00)     1:53.94 (29.49)
        2:24.06 (30.12)     2:53.50 (29.44)     3:23.86 (30.36)     3:55.09 (31.23)
        4:24.94 (29.85)     4:53.87 (28.93)                                        
 97 Wysocki, Christopher      16 RMSC-PV              4:47.92    4:54.07        
                  26.20       54.71 (28.51)     1:23.74 (29.03)     1:53.65 (29.91)
        2:23.12 (29.47)     2:53.31 (30.19)     3:24.50 (31.19)     3:54.03 (29.53)
        4:24.33 (30.30)     4:54.07 (29.74)                                        
 98 Silverman, Ian            14 North Baltimore-MD   4:51.82    4:54.70        
                  25.96       54.45 (28.49)     1:23.63 (29.18)     1:53.49 (29.86)
        2:23.68 (30.19)     2:53.46 (29.78)     3:23.86 (30.40)     3:54.28 (30.42)
        4:24.76 (30.48)     4:54.70 (29.94)                                        
 99 Corey, Alexi              16 New York Sharks-MR   4:45.46    4:54.72        
                  26.04       54.67 (28.63)     1:24.25 (29.58)     1:54.02 (29.77)
        2:23.51 (29.49)     2:53.11 (29.60)     3:23.48 (30.37)     3:54.00 (30.52)
        4:24.53 (30.53)     4:54.72 (30.19)                                        
100 Nosbisch, Luke            17 Jewish Community-AM  4:48.10    4:54.74        
                  25.46       53.25 (27.79)     1:22.62 (29.37)     1:52.56 (29.94)
        2:23.72 (31.16)     2:54.15 (30.43)     3:24.73 (30.58)     3:55.24 (30.51)
        4:26.96 (31.72)     4:54.74 (27.78)                                        
101 Janezich, Anton           17 RMSC-PV              4:38.40    4:54.99        
                  26.08       54.55 (28.47)     1:24.07 (29.52)     1:54.38 (30.31)
        2:24.47 (30.09)     2:54.61 (30.14)     3:24.93 (30.32)     3:55.72 (30.79)
        4:25.95 (30.23)     4:54.99 (29.04)                                        
102 Pisano, Jake              17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:51.03    4:55.14        
                  25.75       53.78 (28.03)     1:22.60 (28.82)     1:52.03 (29.43)
        2:21.86 (29.83)     2:52.05 (30.19)     3:22.51 (30.46)     3:53.39 (30.88)
        4:24.65 (31.26)     4:55.14 (30.49)                                        
103 Shrago, Michael           17 Rush Henrietta S-NI  4:59.17    4:55.42        
                  26.84       55.59 (28.75)     1:24.91 (29.32)     1:54.96 (30.05)
        2:24.55 (29.59)     2:54.26 (29.71)     3:24.75 (30.49)     3:55.68 (30.93)
        4:25.96 (30.28)     4:55.42 (29.46)                                        
104 Hoelting, Zachary         13 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:55.25    4:55.95        
                  26.39       55.16 (28.77)     1:24.81 (29.65)     1:54.94 (30.13)
        2:25.40 (30.46)     2:56.10 (30.70)     3:26.62 (30.52)     3:57.12 (30.50)
        4:27.06 (29.94)     4:55.95 (28.89)                                        
105 Termin, Vincent           15 Team Termin-MA       4:50.62    4:56.72        
                  26.22       54.91 (28.69)     1:24.50 (29.59)     1:54.56 (30.06)
        2:24.58 (30.02)     2:55.02 (30.44)     3:25.49 (30.47)     3:56.23 (30.74)
        4:26.85 (30.62)     4:56.72 (29.87)                                        
106 Kuo, Theodore             17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:54.13    4:56.91        
                  26.30       54.49 (28.19)     1:23.49 (29.00)     1:53.33 (29.84)
        2:23.36 (30.03)     2:53.85 (30.49)     3:24.62 (30.77)     3:55.87 (31.25)
        4:26.83 (30.96)     4:56.91 (30.08)                                        
107 Pino, Frank               15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:54.42    4:57.03        
                  26.54       55.49 (28.95)     1:25.03 (29.54)     1:55.30 (30.27)
        2:25.83 (30.53)     2:56.14 (30.31)     3:26.90 (30.76)     3:57.46 (30.56)
        4:27.45 (29.99)     4:57.03 (29.58)                                        
108 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:46.47    4:57.13        
                  26.11       54.81 (28.70)     1:24.59 (29.78)     1:55.02 (30.43)
        2:25.35 (30.33)     2:55.83 (30.48)     3:26.69 (30.86)     3:57.34 (30.65)
        4:27.69 (30.35)     4:57.13 (29.44)                                        
109 Stange, Will              13 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:48.02    4:57.46        
                  26.30       55.19 (28.89)     1:25.07 (29.88)     1:55.20 (30.13)
        2:25.04 (29.84)     2:55.47 (30.43)     3:26.23 (30.76)     3:57.15 (30.92)
        4:27.73 (30.58)     4:57.46 (29.73)                                        
110 Zajic, Benjamin           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:55.44    4:57.82        
                  26.05       54.35 (28.30)     1:23.73 (29.38)     1:53.64 (29.91)
        2:24.09 (30.45)     2:54.93 (30.84)     3:25.92 (30.99)     3:56.94 (31.02)
        4:27.97 (31.03)     4:57.82 (29.85)                                        
111 Anderson, Mike            18 RMSC-PV              4:37.89    4:58.41        
                  26.06       54.18 (28.12)     1:22.86 (28.68)     1:52.37 (29.51)
        2:22.90 (30.53)     2:53.44 (30.54)     3:24.29 (30.85)     3:56.27 (31.98)
        4:27.86 (31.59)     4:58.41 (30.55)                                        
112 Chi, Raymond              17 RMSC-PV              4:55.40    4:59.95        
                  27.39       57.04 (29.65)     1:27.23 (30.19)     1:56.98 (29.75)
        2:27.17 (30.19)     2:57.36 (30.19)     3:28.26 (30.90)     3:59.12 (30.86)
        4:30.19 (31.07)     4:59.95 (29.76)                                        
113 Hudhud, Muhammad          14 North Baltimore-MD   4:48.69    5:04.35        
                  27.26       56.91 (29.65)     1:27.23 (30.32)     1:58.19 (30.96)
        2:28.73 (30.54)     2:59.18 (30.45)     3:30.44 (31.26)     4:02.42 (31.98)
        4:34.06 (31.64)     5:04.35 (30.29)                                        
114 Stiles, Brian             15 MCSC-NJ              4:49.46    5:06.27        
                  26.73       56.70 (29.97)     1:27.52 (30.82)     1:58.53 (31.01)
        2:29.93 (31.40)     3:01.46 (31.53)     3:33.59 (32.13)     4:05.06 (31.47)
        4:36.18 (31.12)     5:06.27 (30.09)                                        
115 Stoski, Nicholas          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:13.73    5:16.14        
                  27.09       57.19 (30.10)     1:29.17 (31.98)     2:01.38 (32.21)
        2:33.98 (32.60)     3:06.90 (32.92)     3:39.88 (32.98)     4:12.64 (32.76)
        4:45.36 (32.72)     5:16.14 (30.78)                                        
 -- McKenzie, John            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:56.73         DQ        
 -- Davison, Hugh             18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:32.52         DQ        
 -- Bagnal, Hunter            17 Carolina Aquatic-SC  4:41.57         DQ        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:57.35   3/15/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAC                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klutey, Andrew      17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  9:41.24    9:21.62         20  
                  25.72       52.90 (27.18)     1:20.80 (27.90)     1:48.87 (28.07)
        2:16.72 (27.85)     2:44.55 (27.83)     3:12.36 (27.81)     3:40.27 (27.91)
        4:08.10 (27.83)     4:35.91 (27.81)     5:03.63 (27.72)     5:31.62 (27.99)
        5:59.85 (28.23)     6:28.28 (28.43)     6:56.96 (28.68)     7:25.74 (28.78)
        7:54.30 (28.56)     8:23.50 (29.20)     8:52.93 (29.43)     9:21.62 (28.69)
  2 Inglis, Christophe  17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  9:26.09    9:21.71         17  
                  25.49       52.53 (27.04)     1:20.54 (28.01)     1:48.56 (28.02)
        2:16.15 (27.59)     2:44.20 (28.05)     3:12.34 (28.14)     3:41.18 (28.84)
        4:09.29 (28.11)     4:37.86 (28.57)     5:06.69 (28.83)     5:35.00 (28.31)
        6:03.80 (28.80)     6:32.48 (28.68)     7:01.29 (28.81)     7:29.65 (28.36)
        7:58.57 (28.92)     8:27.18 (28.61)     8:55.67 (28.49)     9:21.71 (26.04)
  3 Fentress, Rodney    16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  9:26.97    9:24.86         16  
                  25.58       52.89 (27.31)     1:20.61 (27.72)     1:48.53 (27.92)
        2:16.57 (28.04)     2:44.58 (28.01)     3:12.80 (28.22)     3:41.05 (28.25)
        4:09.31 (28.26)     4:37.40 (28.09)     5:05.69 (28.29)     5:34.01 (28.32)
        6:02.34 (28.33)     6:30.84 (28.50)     6:59.65 (28.81)     7:28.59 (28.94)
        7:58.10 (29.51)     8:27.40 (29.30)     8:56.78 (29.38)     9:24.86 (28.08)
  4 Schaefer, Matthew   17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  9:21.65    9:24.89         15  
                  25.14       52.19 (27.05)     1:19.75 (27.56)     1:47.44 (27.69)
        2:15.05 (27.61)     2:42.89 (27.84)     3:10.97 (28.08)     3:39.07 (28.10)
        4:07.26 (28.19)     4:36.02 (28.76)     5:04.89 (28.87)     5:34.11 (29.22)
        6:03.30 (29.19)     6:32.48 (29.18)     7:01.66 (29.18)     7:30.59 (28.93)
        7:59.70 (29.11)     8:28.80 (29.10)     8:57.15 (28.35)     9:24.89 (27.74)
  5 Nappi, John         16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  8:39.02L   9:26.26         14  
                  25.38       53.64 (28.26)     1:21.23 (27.59)     1:49.64 (28.41)
        2:17.90 (28.26)     2:46.25 (28.35)     3:14.91 (28.66)     3:43.59 (28.68)
        4:12.46 (28.87)     4:41.26 (28.80)     5:09.51 (28.25)     5:38.18 (28.67)
        6:06.95 (28.77)     6:35.79 (28.84)     7:04.53 (28.74)     7:33.21 (28.68)
        8:01.94 (28.73)     8:30.62 (28.68)     8:58.72 (28.10)     9:26.26 (27.54)
  6 Kalisz, Chase       16 North Baltimore-MD   9:25.24    9:30.48         13  
                  24.73       51.77 (27.04)     1:19.33 (27.56)     1:47.13 (27.80)
        2:15.22 (28.09)     2:43.58 (28.36)     3:12.11 (28.53)     3:40.74 (28.63)
        4:09.50 (28.76)     4:38.40 (28.90)     5:07.41 (29.01)     5:36.59 (29.18)
        6:05.58 (28.99)     6:34.96 (29.38)     7:04.71 (29.75)     7:34.36 (29.65)
        8:03.85 (29.49)     8:33.03 (29.18)     9:02.04 (29.01)     9:30.48 (28.44)
  7 Culver, Eric        18 Viking Aquatic C-MR  9:28.07    9:31.54         12  
                  24.84       51.99 (27.15)     1:19.64 (27.65)     1:47.77 (28.13)
        2:16.09 (28.32)     2:44.77 (28.68)     3:13.43 (28.66)     3:42.13 (28.70)
        4:11.04 (28.91)     4:39.85 (28.81)     5:09.18 (29.33)     5:38.60 (29.42)
        6:07.96 (29.36)     6:37.44 (29.48)     7:06.85 (29.41)     7:35.99 (29.14)
        8:05.12 (29.13)     8:34.21 (29.09)     9:03.15 (28.94)     9:31.54 (28.39)
  8 Decker, Ian         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:49.94    9:31.79         11  
                  25.91       54.53 (28.62)     1:23.16 (28.63)     1:51.80 (28.64)
        2:20.69 (28.89)     2:49.63 (28.94)     3:18.67 (29.04)     3:47.63 (28.96)
        4:16.52 (28.89)     4:45.26 (28.74)     5:13.96 (28.70)     5:42.62 (28.66)
        6:11.67 (29.05)     6:40.70 (29.03)     7:09.72 (29.02)     7:38.85 (29.13)
        8:07.93 (29.08)     8:36.35 (28.42)     9:04.77 (28.42)     9:31.79 (27.02)
  9 McCurdy, Christian  15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  9:47.22    9:35.03          9  
                  26.16       54.72 (28.56)     1:23.46 (28.74)     1:51.97 (28.51)
        2:20.84 (28.87)     2:49.81 (28.97)     3:18.48 (28.67)     3:47.66 (29.18)
        4:16.67 (29.01)     4:45.65 (28.98)     5:14.12 (28.47)     5:42.87 (28.75)
        6:11.62 (28.75)     6:40.65 (29.03)     7:10.05 (29.40)     7:39.21 (29.16)
        8:08.58 (29.37)     8:37.97 (29.39)     9:07.11 (29.14)     9:35.03 (27.92)
 10 Smith, Grayson      15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  9:42.79    9:36.34          7  
                  26.08       54.34 (28.26)     1:23.08 (28.74)     1:51.80 (28.72)
        2:20.64 (28.84)     2:49.65 (29.01)     3:18.63 (28.98)     3:47.71 (29.08)
        4:16.78 (29.07)     4:45.94 (29.16)     5:14.81 (28.87)     5:43.80 (28.99)
        6:12.81 (29.01)     6:42.24 (29.43)     7:11.57 (29.33)     7:40.86 (29.29)
        8:10.18 (29.32)     8:39.32 (29.14)     9:08.46 (29.14)     9:36.34 (27.88)
 11 Marquez, Matthew    17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  9:45.76    9:36.36          6  
                  26.58       54.54 (27.96)     1:23.44 (28.90)     1:52.46 (29.02)
        2:21.30 (28.84)     2:50.24 (28.94)     3:19.47 (29.23)     3:48.40 (28.93)
        4:17.24 (28.84)     4:46.19 (28.95)     5:15.21 (29.02)     5:44.34 (29.13)
        6:13.41 (29.07)     6:42.71 (29.30)     7:12.22 (29.51)     7:41.50 (29.28)
        8:10.68 (29.18)     8:39.95 (29.27)     9:08.93 (28.98)     9:36.36 (27.43)
 12 Paryzek, Zachary    15 Unique Swimming-VA   9:38.02    9:36.65          5  
                  25.03       52.65 (27.62)     1:20.47 (27.82)     1:48.89 (28.42)
        2:17.40 (28.51)     2:45.97 (28.57)     3:14.78 (28.81)     3:43.75 (28.97)
        4:12.67 (28.92)     4:42.27 (29.60)     5:11.65 (29.38)     5:41.46 (29.81)
        6:10.93 (29.47)     6:40.47 (29.54)     7:10.25 (29.78)     7:40.07 (29.82)
        8:09.54 (29.47)     8:39.04 (29.50)     9:08.27 (29.23)     9:36.65 (28.38)
 13 Yang, William       15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:51.10    9:37.05          4  
                  25.95       55.19 (29.24)     1:24.52 (29.33)     1:53.80 (29.28)
        2:23.55 (29.75)     2:52.60 (29.05)     3:20.93 (28.33)     3:49.86 (28.93)
        4:18.71 (28.85)     4:47.72 (29.01)     5:16.29 (28.57)     5:44.94 (28.65)
        6:13.52 (28.58)     6:42.44 (28.92)     7:11.34 (28.90)     7:40.50 (29.16)
        8:09.48 (28.98)     8:38.73 (29.25)     9:08.18 (29.45)     9:37.05 (28.87)
 14 Hendrickson, Andre  17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  9:43.07    9:38.38          3  
                  25.70       53.91 (28.21)     1:22.22 (28.31)     1:50.97 (28.75)
        2:19.57 (28.60)     2:48.08 (28.51)     3:17.07 (28.99)     3:46.29 (29.22)
        4:15.26 (28.97)     4:44.35 (29.09)     5:13.57 (29.22)     5:42.80 (29.23)
        6:12.16 (29.36)     6:41.28 (29.12)     7:10.75 (29.47)     7:40.31 (29.56)
        8:10.43 (30.12)     8:40.36 (29.93)     9:09.94 (29.58)     9:38.38 (28.44)
 15 Brooks, Bradley     16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  9:46.63    9:39.20          2  
                  25.60       53.18 (27.58)     1:21.36 (28.18)     1:49.80 (28.44)
        2:18.56 (28.76)     2:47.52 (28.96)     3:16.61 (29.09)     3:45.69 (29.08)
        4:14.99 (29.30)     4:44.31 (29.32)     5:13.64 (29.33)     5:42.96 (29.32)
        6:12.47 (29.51)     6:42.10 (29.63)     7:11.93 (29.83)     7:41.63 (29.70)
        8:11.62 (29.99)     8:41.78 (30.16)     9:11.47 (29.69)     9:39.20 (27.73)
 16 Newell, Mark        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  9:52.39    9:39.58          1  
                  25.78       54.37 (28.59)     1:23.27 (28.90)     1:52.53 (29.26)
        2:21.79 (29.26)     2:51.28 (29.49)     3:20.82 (29.54)     3:50.38 (29.56)
        4:19.71 (29.33)     4:49.38 (29.67)     5:18.69 (29.31)     5:47.68 (28.99)
        6:16.83 (29.15)     6:45.94 (29.11)     7:15.23 (29.29)     7:44.48 (29.25)
        8:13.65 (29.17)     8:42.71 (29.06)     9:11.58 (28.87)     9:39.58 (28.00)
 17 Romanov, Gregory    17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  9:43.81    9:40.39        
                  26.63       55.26 (28.63)     1:24.32 (29.06)     1:53.25 (28.93)
        2:22.28 (29.03)     2:51.67 (29.39)     3:20.95 (29.28)     3:50.45 (29.50)
        4:19.49 (29.04)     4:48.62 (29.13)     5:17.11 (28.49)     5:46.26 (29.15)
        6:15.60 (29.34)     6:45.25 (29.65)     7:15.13 (29.88)     7:45.16 (30.03)
        8:14.65 (29.49)     8:44.05 (29.40)     9:13.13 (29.08)     9:40.39 (27.26)
 18 Tynan, Matthew      16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  9:47.75    9:41.00        
                  26.73       55.33 (28.60)     1:23.93 (28.60)     1:52.68 (28.75)
        2:21.36 (28.68)     2:50.18 (28.82)     3:19.47 (29.29)     3:48.53 (29.06)
        4:17.75 (29.22)     4:46.99 (29.24)     5:16.28 (29.29)     5:45.82 (29.54)
        6:15.62 (29.80)     6:45.56 (29.94)     7:15.58 (30.02)     7:45.49 (29.91)
        8:14.90 (29.41)     8:44.11 (29.21)     9:12.40 (28.29)     9:41.00 (28.60)
 19 Davison, Hugh       18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  9:31.62    9:42.27        
                  24.66       51.99 (27.33)     1:20.12 (28.13)     1:48.56 (28.44)
        2:17.35 (28.79)     2:46.19 (28.84)     3:15.11 (28.92)     3:44.33 (29.22)
        4:13.60 (29.27)     4:43.29 (29.69)     5:13.08 (29.79)     5:42.97 (29.89)
        6:13.14 (30.17)     6:42.99 (29.85)     7:13.03 (30.04)     7:43.03 (30.00)
        8:13.17 (30.14)     8:43.41 (30.24)     9:13.39 (29.98)     9:42.27 (28.88)
 20 Sutherland, Sean    17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  9:50.64    9:42.99        
                  26.30       54.76 (28.46)     1:23.45 (28.69)     1:52.24 (28.79)
        2:21.18 (28.94)     2:50.17 (28.99)     3:19.36 (29.19)     3:48.52 (29.16)
        4:17.70 (29.18)     4:46.99 (29.29)     5:15.93 (28.94)     5:45.24 (29.31)
        6:14.50 (29.26)     6:44.03 (29.53)     7:14.01 (29.98)     7:43.83 (29.82)
        8:13.49 (29.66)     8:43.30 (29.81)     9:13.48 (30.18)     9:42.99 (29.51)
 21 McCord, Douglas     16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  9:53.47    9:44.63        
                  26.17       54.55 (28.38)     1:23.51 (28.96)     1:52.45 (28.94)
        2:21.73 (29.28)     2:51.25 (29.52)     3:20.97 (29.72)     3:50.66 (29.69)
        4:20.08 (29.42)     4:49.59 (29.51)     5:19.10 (29.51)     5:48.68 (29.58)
        6:18.16 (29.48)     6:47.57 (29.41)     7:17.00 (29.43)     7:46.56 (29.56)
        8:16.12 (29.56)     8:45.80 (29.68)     9:15.65 (29.85)     9:44.63 (28.98)
 22 Vingan, Isaac       15 Team Suffolk-MR     10:00.42    9:44.81        
                  26.60       54.93 (28.33)     1:23.77 (28.84)     1:52.93 (29.16)
        2:22.16 (29.23)     2:51.23 (29.07)     3:20.66 (29.43)     3:50.19 (29.53)
        4:19.92 (29.73)     4:49.77 (29.85)     5:19.27 (29.50)     5:48.88 (29.61)
        6:18.84 (29.96)     6:48.65 (29.81)     7:18.72 (30.07)     7:48.37 (29.65)
        8:18.25 (29.88)     8:47.70 (29.45)     9:17.20 (29.50)     9:44.81 (27.61)
 23 Porter, Alexander   16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  9:52.17    9:45.62        
                  24.76       52.54 (27.78)     1:20.64 (28.10)     1:49.11 (28.47)
        2:17.52 (28.41)     2:46.19 (28.67)     3:15.12 (28.93)     3:44.24 (29.12)
        4:13.57 (29.33)     4:43.19 (29.62)     5:12.74 (29.55)     5:42.75 (30.01)
        6:13.17 (30.42)     6:43.61 (30.44)     7:14.02 (30.41)     7:45.08 (31.06)
        8:15.92 (30.84)     8:46.37 (30.45)     9:16.84 (30.47)     9:45.62 (28.78)
 24 Leland, Trevor      16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   9:49.86    9:46.32        
                  26.33       54.85 (28.52)     1:23.87 (29.02)     1:52.99 (29.12)
        2:22.26 (29.27)     2:51.80 (29.54)     3:21.24 (29.44)     3:50.91 (29.67)
        4:20.59 (29.68)     4:50.53 (29.94)     5:20.16 (29.63)     5:49.71 (29.55)
        6:19.43 (29.72)     6:49.35 (29.92)     7:19.33 (29.98)     7:49.26 (29.93)
        8:19.27 (30.01)     8:49.12 (29.85)     9:18.28 (29.16)     9:46.32 (28.04)
 25 Ratcliff, Kurtis    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:32.86    9:46.67        
                  25.53       53.08 (27.55)     1:21.41 (28.33)     1:50.01 (28.60)
        2:18.61 (28.60)     2:47.93 (29.32)     3:17.54 (29.61)     3:47.42 (29.88)
        4:17.27 (29.85)     4:47.59 (30.32)     5:18.05 (30.46)     5:47.78 (29.73)
        6:17.81 (30.03)     6:48.25 (30.44)     7:18.24 (29.99)     7:48.75 (30.51)
        8:19.18 (30.43)     8:49.21 (30.03)     9:18.42 (29.21)     9:46.67 (28.25)
 26 Bott, Francis       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:38.08    9:46.80        
                  26.26       54.75 (28.49)     1:23.99 (29.24)     1:53.45 (29.46)
        2:23.29 (29.84)     2:52.82 (29.53)     3:22.69 (29.87)     3:52.28 (29.59)
        4:22.20 (29.92)     4:52.09 (29.89)     5:22.00 (29.91)     5:51.53 (29.53)
        6:21.38 (29.85)     6:51.15 (29.77)     7:20.92 (29.77)     7:50.90 (29.98)
        8:20.69 (29.79)     8:50.22 (29.53)     9:19.54 (29.32)     9:46.80 (27.26)
 27 Geraghty, Patrick   18 Greater Holyoke-NE  10:01.90    9:46.81        
                  26.03       55.02 (28.99)     1:24.46 (29.44)     1:54.15 (29.69)
        2:23.86 (29.71)     2:53.56 (29.70)     3:23.51 (29.95)     3:53.23 (29.72)
        4:22.87 (29.64)     4:52.59 (29.72)     5:22.57 (29.98)     5:52.34 (29.77)
        6:21.95 (29.61)     6:51.49 (29.54)     7:21.16 (29.67)     7:50.67 (29.51)
        8:20.18 (29.51)     8:50.19 (30.01)     9:19.34 (29.15)     9:46.81 (27.47)
 28 Hilzen, Robert      15 New Jersey Wave-NJ   9:47.74    9:48.14        
                  26.30       54.29 (27.99)     1:22.73 (28.44)     1:51.83 (29.10)
        2:21.42 (29.59)     2:50.90 (29.48)     3:20.89 (29.99)     3:50.42 (29.53)
        4:20.51 (30.09)     4:50.31 (29.80)     5:20.19 (29.88)     5:50.14 (29.95)
        6:20.24 (30.10)     6:50.29 (30.05)     7:20.27 (29.98)     7:49.39 (29.12)
        8:19.32 (29.93)     8:49.41 (30.09)     9:19.47 (30.06)     9:48.14 (28.67)
 29 Sweeney, Pj         17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  9:57.29    9:48.78        
                  26.01       55.01 (29.00)     1:24.27 (29.26)     1:53.72 (29.45)
        2:23.23 (29.51)     2:52.98 (29.75)     3:22.41 (29.43)     3:51.92 (29.51)
        4:21.32 (29.40)     4:51.20 (29.88)     5:20.74 (29.54)     5:50.18 (29.44)
        6:20.20 (30.02)     6:49.98 (29.78)     7:19.61 (29.63)     7:49.89 (30.28)
        8:19.88 (29.99)     8:50.26 (30.38)     9:20.25 (29.99)     9:48.78 (28.53)
 30 Anderson, Jeffrey   16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  9:04.13L   9:48.82        
                  26.33       55.47 (29.14)     1:24.85 (29.38)     1:54.48 (29.63)
        2:24.40 (29.92)     2:54.00 (29.60)     3:23.88 (29.88)     3:53.95 (30.07)
        4:23.59 (29.64)     4:53.10 (29.51)     5:22.96 (29.86)     5:52.71 (29.75)
        6:22.31 (29.60)     6:52.08 (29.77)     7:21.83 (29.75)     7:51.73 (29.90)
        8:21.40 (29.67)     8:50.76 (29.36)     9:20.46 (29.70)     9:48.82 (28.36)
 31 Walls, Matthew      16 Retriever Aquati-MD  9:55.58    9:48.95        
                  25.61       54.59 (28.98)     1:24.55 (29.96)     1:54.57 (30.02)
        2:24.45 (29.88)     2:53.79 (29.34)     3:22.49 (28.70)     3:52.27 (29.78)
        4:21.93 (29.66)     4:51.76 (29.83)     5:21.81 (30.05)     5:51.27 (29.46)
        6:21.12 (29.85)     6:51.05 (29.93)     7:21.71 (30.66)     7:51.82 (30.11)
        8:21.78 (29.96)     8:51.83 (30.05)     9:21.07 (29.24)     9:48.95 (27.88)
 32 Pepper, Bryan       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:07.83L   9:49.43        
                  26.25       54.77 (28.52)     1:24.13 (29.36)     1:54.04 (29.91)
        2:23.68 (29.64)     2:53.49 (29.81)     3:23.37 (29.88)     3:53.62 (30.25)
        4:23.68 (30.06)     4:53.61 (29.93)     5:23.52 (29.91)     5:53.52 (30.00)
        6:23.36 (29.84)     6:53.31 (29.95)     7:23.27 (29.96)     7:53.15 (29.88)
        8:23.16 (30.01)     8:52.94 (29.78)     9:22.94 (30.00)     9:49.43 (26.49)
 33 Ciocco, Samuel      15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  9:54.37    9:49.77        
                  26.06       55.03 (28.97)     1:24.41 (29.38)     1:54.12 (29.71)
        2:24.03 (29.91)     2:53.18 (29.15)     3:22.60 (29.42)     3:52.55 (29.95)
        4:21.91 (29.36)     4:52.09 (30.18)     5:21.99 (29.90)     5:51.62 (29.63)
        6:21.31 (29.69)     6:51.45 (30.14)     7:21.65 (30.20)     7:51.84 (30.19)
        8:22.22 (30.38)     8:51.43 (29.21)     9:21.13 (29.70)     9:49.77 (28.64)
 34 Elias, Alexander    16 North Baltimore-MD   9:48.85    9:50.71        
                  26.84       55.48 (28.64)     1:24.49 (29.01)     1:53.89 (29.40)
        2:23.49 (29.60)     2:53.29 (29.80)     3:22.90 (29.61)     3:53.19 (30.29)
        4:23.18 (29.99)     4:53.44 (30.26)     5:22.86 (29.42)     5:52.59 (29.73)
        6:22.64 (30.05)     6:52.59 (29.95)     7:22.25 (29.66)     7:51.90 (29.65)
        8:21.76 (29.86)     8:51.76 (30.00)     9:21.39 (29.63)     9:50.71 (29.32)
 34 Kiehl, Joshua       15 RMSC-PV              9:53.80    9:50.71        
                  26.81       55.82 (29.01)     1:25.39 (29.57)     1:55.35 (29.96)
        2:24.72 (29.37)     2:54.09 (29.37)     3:23.66 (29.57)     3:53.17 (29.51)
        4:22.99 (29.82)     4:53.05 (30.06)     5:22.97 (29.92)     5:52.62 (29.65)
        6:22.36 (29.74)     6:52.38 (30.02)     7:22.31 (29.93)     7:52.25 (29.94)
        8:22.16 (29.91)     8:51.91 (29.75)     9:21.66 (29.75)     9:50.71 (29.05)
 36 Dempsey, Lukas      16 Marist Swim Club-MR  9:46.30    9:50.88        
                  25.27       53.03 (27.76)     1:21.55 (28.52)     1:50.36 (28.81)
        2:19.26 (28.90)     2:48.15 (28.89)     3:17.71 (29.56)     3:47.33 (29.62)
        4:17.05 (29.72)     4:47.14 (30.09)     5:17.22 (30.08)     5:47.08 (29.86)
        6:17.60 (30.52)     6:48.13 (30.53)     7:18.69 (30.56)     7:49.53 (30.84)
        8:20.14 (30.61)     8:51.10 (30.96)     9:21.73 (30.63)     9:50.88 (29.15)
 37 Brajdic, Robert     16 Carter Center Aq-VA  9:59.98    9:51.49        
                  26.36       54.73 (28.37)     1:23.69 (28.96)     1:53.17 (29.48)
        2:22.79 (29.62)     2:52.38 (29.59)     3:22.04 (29.66)     3:51.86 (29.82)
        4:21.60 (29.74)     4:51.26 (29.66)     5:21.14 (29.88)     5:51.25 (30.11)
        6:21.15 (29.90)     6:51.27 (30.12)     7:21.48 (30.21)     7:51.39 (29.91)
        8:21.49 (30.10)     8:51.99 (30.50)     9:22.33 (30.34)     9:51.49 (29.16)
 38 Wall, Timothy       18 Spirit Swimming-MA   9:00.79L   9:51.82        
                  25.95       55.14 (29.19)     1:24.38 (29.24)     1:53.97 (29.59)
        2:23.88 (29.91)     2:53.57 (29.69)     3:23.51 (29.94)     3:53.64 (30.13)
        4:23.66 (30.02)     4:53.40 (29.74)     5:23.28 (29.88)     5:53.30 (30.02)
        6:23.25 (29.95)     6:52.99 (29.74)     7:23.19 (30.20)     7:53.38 (30.19)
        8:23.33 (29.95)     8:53.41 (30.08)     9:22.89 (29.48)     9:51.82 (28.93)
 39 Hammond, Niklas     16 RMSC-PV              9:58.33    9:52.49        
                  26.08       55.36 (29.28)     1:24.83 (29.47)     1:54.59 (29.76)
        2:24.33 (29.74)     2:54.37 (30.04)     3:23.45 (29.08)     3:52.81 (29.36)
        4:22.46 (29.65)     4:52.79 (30.33)     5:22.73 (29.94)     5:52.76 (30.03)
        6:22.41 (29.65)     6:52.59 (30.18)     7:23.14 (30.55)     7:53.25 (30.11)
        8:23.56 (30.31)     8:53.95 (30.39)     9:23.87 (29.92)     9:52.49 (28.62)
 40 Oatis, Zach         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:01.68L   9:52.60        
                  26.70       56.53 (29.83)     1:27.10 (30.57)     1:57.37 (30.27)
        2:27.64 (30.27)     2:57.64 (30.00)     3:27.54 (29.90)     3:57.67 (30.13)
        4:27.29 (29.62)     4:56.72 (29.43)     5:26.11 (29.39)     5:55.73 (29.62)
        6:24.66 (28.93)     6:53.86 (29.20)     7:23.53 (29.67)     7:53.39 (29.86)
        8:23.24 (29.85)     8:53.29 (30.05)     9:23.90 (30.61)     9:52.60 (28.70)
 41 Lussi, Hunter       16 North Baltimore-MD   9:42.57    9:52.74        
                  25.62       54.27 (28.65)     1:23.33 (29.06)     1:52.52 (29.19)
        2:21.68 (29.16)     2:51.13 (29.45)     3:20.78 (29.65)     3:50.61 (29.83)
        4:20.62 (30.01)     4:50.95 (30.33)     5:21.20 (30.25)     5:51.58 (30.38)
        6:22.05 (30.47)     6:52.56 (30.51)     7:23.29 (30.73)     7:53.77 (30.48)
        8:24.10 (30.33)     8:54.34 (30.24)     9:24.08 (29.74)     9:52.74 (28.66)
 42 Byrne, Gregory      15 New York Sharks-MR  10:01.95    9:53.21        
                  26.02       54.17 (28.15)     1:23.15 (28.98)     1:52.26 (29.11)
        2:21.52 (29.26)     2:51.10 (29.58)     3:21.01 (29.91)     3:50.89 (29.88)
        4:21.24 (30.35)     4:51.37 (30.13)     5:21.40 (30.03)     5:51.55 (30.15)
        6:21.95 (30.40)     6:52.35 (30.40)     7:22.73 (30.38)     7:53.09 (30.36)
        8:23.43 (30.34)     8:53.88 (30.45)     9:23.96 (30.08)     9:53.21 (29.25)
 43 Murphy, Philip      17 Greater Holyoke-NE   9:58.64    9:53.38        
                  25.93       54.87 (28.94)     1:24.76 (29.89)     1:54.63 (29.87)
        2:24.42 (29.79)     2:54.11 (29.69)     3:23.82 (29.71)     3:53.63 (29.81)
        4:23.32 (29.69)     4:53.12 (29.80)     5:23.24 (30.12)     5:53.30 (30.06)
        6:23.13 (29.83)     6:53.37 (30.24)     7:23.64 (30.27)     7:53.74 (30.10)
        8:24.13 (30.39)     8:54.26 (30.13)     9:24.50 (30.24)     9:53.38 (28.88)
 44 Saleh, Kareem       15 Sharks Swim Team-CT 10:07.07    9:53.56        
                  26.73       55.60 (28.87)     1:24.85 (29.25)     1:54.37 (29.52)
        2:23.62 (29.25)     2:53.35 (29.73)     3:23.34 (29.99)     3:53.29 (29.95)
        4:23.34 (30.05)     4:53.15 (29.81)     5:23.42 (30.27)     5:53.49 (30.07)
        6:23.78 (30.29)     6:53.88 (30.10)     7:24.15 (30.27)     7:54.35 (30.20)
        8:24.66 (30.31)     8:54.97 (30.31)     9:25.00 (30.03)     9:53.56 (28.56)
 45 Resch, John         17 Sharks Swim Team-VA  9:59.74    9:53.74        
                  25.76       54.64 (28.88)     1:23.70 (29.06)     1:53.20 (29.50)
        2:22.72 (29.52)     2:52.27 (29.55)     3:22.32 (30.05)     3:52.62 (30.30)
        4:22.56 (29.94)     4:53.21 (30.65)     5:22.88 (29.67)     5:53.21 (30.33)
        6:23.35 (30.14)     6:53.73 (30.38)     7:24.28 (30.55)     7:54.78 (30.50)
        8:25.19 (30.41)     8:55.67 (30.48)     9:25.45 (29.78)     9:53.74 (28.29)
 46 Grimmett-Norris, C  15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:55.89    9:54.04        
                  25.79       54.79 (29.00)     1:24.53 (29.74)     1:54.77 (30.24)
        2:24.69 (29.92)     2:54.37 (29.68)     3:24.13 (29.76)     3:53.98 (29.85)
        4:23.87 (29.89)     4:53.62 (29.75)     5:23.42 (29.80)     5:53.27 (29.85)
        6:23.30 (30.03)     6:53.38 (30.08)     7:23.63 (30.25)     7:53.77 (30.14)
        8:24.16 (30.39)     8:54.52 (30.36)     9:24.83 (30.31)     9:54.04 (29.21)
 47 Wilson, Brian       16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  9:59.61    9:54.07        
                  26.33       55.09 (28.76)     1:24.56 (29.47)     1:54.34 (29.78)
        2:23.91 (29.57)     2:53.73 (29.82)     3:23.60 (29.87)     3:53.34 (29.74)
        4:23.15 (29.81)     4:53.25 (30.10)     5:23.54 (30.29)     5:53.82 (30.28)
        6:23.79 (29.97)     6:53.83 (30.04)     7:24.10 (30.27)     7:54.39 (30.29)
        8:24.62 (30.23)     8:54.80 (30.18)     9:25.03 (30.23)     9:54.07 (29.04)
 48 Pino, Frank         15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  9:07.13L   9:54.09        
                  26.52       55.54 (29.02)     1:24.63 (29.09)     1:54.26 (29.63)
        2:24.26 (30.00)     2:54.18 (29.92)     3:24.26 (30.08)     3:54.59 (30.33)
        4:24.90 (30.31)     4:54.87 (29.97)     5:24.81 (29.94)     5:54.85 (30.04)
        6:24.79 (29.94)     6:54.96 (30.17)     7:25.31 (30.35)     7:55.44 (30.13)
        8:25.72 (30.28)     8:55.63 (29.91)     9:25.64 (30.01)     9:54.09 (28.45)
 49 Gyenis, Andrew      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:46.31    9:54.14        
                  26.29       54.74 (28.45)     1:23.63 (28.89)     1:52.80 (29.17)
        2:21.95 (29.15)     2:51.35 (29.40)     3:20.78 (29.43)     3:50.13 (29.35)
        4:19.73 (29.60)     4:49.42 (29.69)     5:19.25 (29.83)     5:48.98 (29.73)
        6:18.89 (29.91)     6:49.12 (30.23)     7:19.61 (30.49)     7:50.87 (31.26)
        8:21.90 (31.03)     8:52.95 (31.05)     9:24.24 (31.29)     9:54.14 (29.90)
 50 Kimble, Cole        16 Sharks Swim Team-VA  9:54.91    9:54.61        
                  25.59       54.66 (29.07)     1:24.21 (29.55)     1:54.20 (29.99)
        2:24.15 (29.95)     2:53.89 (29.74)     3:23.62 (29.73)     3:53.68 (30.06)
        4:23.10 (29.42)     4:53.40 (30.30)     5:23.64 (30.24)     5:53.84 (30.20)
        6:23.63 (29.79)     6:54.11 (30.48)     7:24.21 (30.10)     7:54.47 (30.26)
        8:24.99 (30.52)     8:55.43 (30.44)     9:25.58 (30.15)     9:54.61 (29.03)
 51 Nichols, Troy       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD 10:02.81    9:54.82        
                  25.35       52.71 (27.36)     1:20.60 (27.89)     1:49.17 (28.57)
        2:18.33 (29.16)     2:47.62 (29.29)     3:17.25 (29.63)     3:47.11 (29.86)
        4:17.36 (30.25)     4:47.32 (29.96)     5:17.60 (30.28)     5:48.15 (30.55)
        6:19.12 (30.97)     6:50.35 (31.23)     7:21.51 (31.16)     7:52.39 (30.88)
        8:23.64 (31.25)     8:54.76 (31.12)     9:25.13 (30.37)     9:54.82 (29.69)
 52 Neuendorf, Reed     17 New York Sharks-MR   9:50.44    9:55.50        
                  26.06       54.70 (28.64)     1:24.06 (29.36)     1:53.52 (29.46)
        2:22.88 (29.36)     2:52.46 (29.58)     3:22.40 (29.94)     3:52.01 (29.61)
        4:21.77 (29.76)     4:51.61 (29.84)     5:21.57 (29.96)     5:51.46 (29.89)
        6:21.43 (29.97)     6:52.03 (30.60)     7:22.47 (30.44)     7:53.10 (30.63)
        8:23.82 (30.72)     8:54.35 (30.53)     9:25.27 (30.92)     9:55.50 (30.23)
 53 Chen, Dennis        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:57.66    9:56.83        
                  26.38       55.52 (29.14)     1:24.99 (29.47)     1:54.74 (29.75)
        2:24.51 (29.77)     2:54.38 (29.87)     3:24.22 (29.84)     3:54.00 (29.78)
        4:23.90 (29.90)     4:54.06 (30.16)     5:24.03 (29.97)     5:54.17 (30.14)
        6:24.52 (30.35)     6:55.17 (30.65)     7:25.77 (30.60)     7:56.51 (30.74)
        8:27.16 (30.65)     8:57.90 (30.74)     9:27.72 (29.82)     9:56.83 (29.11)
 54 Nielsen, Matthew    15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:57.11    9:57.67        
                  26.98       56.64 (29.66)     1:26.55 (29.91)     1:56.44 (29.89)
        2:26.56 (30.12)     2:56.59 (30.03)     3:26.77 (30.18)     3:57.03 (30.26)
        4:27.18 (30.15)     4:57.36 (30.18)     5:27.75 (30.39)     5:57.88 (30.13)
        6:27.84 (29.96)     6:57.82 (29.98)     7:28.14 (30.32)     7:58.43 (30.29)
        8:28.48 (30.05)     8:58.59 (30.11)     9:28.52 (29.93)     9:57.67 (29.15)
 55 Kolovich, Evan      15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  9:57.78    9:58.72        
                  26.75       56.34 (29.59)     1:26.02 (29.68)     1:56.02 (30.00)
        2:25.87 (29.85)     2:55.62 (29.75)     3:25.48 (29.86)     3:55.29 (29.81)
        4:25.16 (29.87)     4:55.23 (30.07)     5:25.39 (30.16)     5:55.56 (30.17)
        6:26.07 (30.51)     6:56.50 (30.43)     7:27.07 (30.57)     7:57.76 (30.69)
        8:28.34 (30.58)     8:58.93 (30.59)     9:29.41 (30.48)     9:58.72 (29.31)
 56 Rohde, William      16 Westbrook Seals-ME  10:05.33    9:59.21        
                  26.71       56.03 (29.32)     1:25.63 (29.60)     1:55.55 (29.92)
        2:25.65 (30.10)     2:55.81 (30.16)     3:26.05 (30.24)     3:56.18 (30.13)
        4:26.72 (30.54)     4:57.33 (30.61)     5:27.48 (30.15)     5:58.06 (30.58)
        6:28.65 (30.59)     6:59.77 (31.12)     7:30.39 (30.62)     8:00.87 (30.48)
        8:30.97 (30.10)     9:01.35 (30.38)     9:31.40 (30.05)     9:59.21 (27.81)
 57 O'Neill, Liam       14 Delaware Swim Te-MA 10:06.37    9:59.34        
                  27.18       56.22 (29.04)     1:26.00 (29.78)     1:56.32 (30.32)
        2:25.81 (29.49)     2:55.37 (29.56)     3:25.38 (30.01)     3:55.32 (29.94)
        4:25.01 (29.69)     4:55.21 (30.20)     5:25.70 (30.49)     5:56.41 (30.71)
        6:26.57 (30.16)     6:56.99 (30.42)     7:27.11 (30.12)     7:58.88 (31.77)
        8:30.30 (31.42)     9:00.90 (30.60)     9:31.00 (30.10)     9:59.34 (28.34)
 58 Miara, Jesse        16 New York Sharks-MR  10:02.72    9:59.95        
                  25.58       53.99 (28.41)     1:22.91 (28.92)     1:52.46 (29.55)
        2:22.14 (29.68)     2:52.49 (30.35)     3:22.51 (30.02)     3:52.86 (30.35)
        4:23.08 (30.22)     4:53.10 (30.02)     5:22.38 (29.28)     5:53.18 (30.80)
        6:23.49 (30.31)     6:54.06 (30.57)     7:24.38 (30.32)     7:55.68 (31.30)
        8:26.49 (30.81)     8:57.63 (31.14)     9:29.17 (31.54)     9:59.95 (30.78)
 59 Thurston, Andrew    17 Meriden Silver F-CT  9:57.48   10:00.89        
                  26.84       56.20 (29.36)     1:26.10 (29.90)     1:56.06 (29.96)
        2:26.05 (29.99)     2:56.02 (29.97)     3:26.06 (30.04)     3:55.94 (29.88)
        4:25.74 (29.80)     4:55.72 (29.98)     5:25.91 (30.19)     5:55.77 (29.86)
        6:25.89 (30.12)     6:56.08 (30.19)     7:26.35 (30.27)     7:56.80 (30.45)
        8:27.39 (30.59)     8:58.59 (31.20)     9:29.90 (31.31)    10:00.89 (30.99)
 60 Colket, Tom         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV  10:08.42   10:00.95        
                  26.97       56.08 (29.11)     1:25.84 (29.76)     1:55.57 (29.73)
        2:25.53 (29.96)     2:55.91 (30.38)     3:26.48 (30.57)     3:56.69 (30.21)
        4:27.59 (30.90)     4:58.21 (30.62)     5:28.60 (30.39)     5:58.81 (30.21)
        6:29.32 (30.51)     7:00.05 (30.73)     7:30.37 (30.32)     8:00.77 (30.40)
        8:31.02 (30.25)     9:01.57 (30.55)     9:32.20 (30.63)    10:00.95 (28.75)
 61 Frauen, James       17 Upper St Clair S-AM 10:09.39   10:01.26        
                  26.35       55.37 (29.02)     1:24.28 (28.91)     1:53.54 (29.26)
        2:23.10 (29.56)     2:53.14 (30.04)     3:23.13 (29.99)     3:52.82 (29.69)
        4:23.20 (30.38)     4:53.70 (30.50)     5:23.94 (30.24)     5:54.43 (30.49)
        6:25.19 (30.76)     6:56.26 (31.07)     7:27.36 (31.10)     7:58.44 (31.08)
        8:29.89 (31.45)     9:01.30 (31.41)     9:31.85 (30.55)    10:01.26 (29.41)
 62 Sherman, Sammy      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:06.78   10:01.92        
                  27.16       56.59 (29.43)     1:26.51 (29.92)     1:56.75 (30.24)
        2:26.26 (29.51)     2:56.03 (29.77)     3:25.83 (29.80)     3:56.06 (30.23)
        4:26.57 (30.51)     4:57.27 (30.70)     5:27.23 (29.96)     5:57.20 (29.97)
        6:27.75 (30.55)     6:59.25 (31.50)     7:29.43 (30.18)     7:59.96 (30.53)
        8:31.01 (31.05)     9:02.63 (31.62)     9:32.60 (29.97)    10:01.92 (29.32)
 63 Downey, Adrien      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:49.07   10:02.11        
                  26.71       55.86 (29.15)     1:25.25 (29.39)     1:54.74 (29.49)
        2:24.61 (29.87)     2:54.30 (29.69)     3:24.27 (29.97)     3:54.29 (30.02)
        4:24.35 (30.06)     4:54.92 (30.57)     5:25.37 (30.45)     5:56.02 (30.65)
        6:26.76 (30.74)     6:57.70 (30.94)     7:28.66 (30.96)     7:59.63 (30.97)
        8:30.74 (31.11)     9:01.59 (30.85)     9:32.07 (30.48)    10:02.11 (30.04)
 64 Neuendorf, Lance    15 New York Sharks-MR  10:10.27   10:03.39        
                  26.90       55.44 (28.54)     1:25.01 (29.57)     1:55.26 (30.25)
        2:24.99 (29.73)     2:54.64 (29.65)     3:24.51 (29.87)     3:54.40 (29.89)
        4:24.65 (30.25)     4:54.99 (30.34)     5:24.94 (29.95)     5:55.36 (30.42)
        6:26.07 (30.71)     6:57.10 (31.03)     7:28.12 (31.02)     7:59.62 (31.50)
        8:30.40 (30.78)     9:01.97 (31.57)     9:33.00 (31.03)    10:03.39 (30.39)
 65 Stange, Will        13 Princeton Piranh-NJ 10:06.03   10:04.31        
                  26.88       56.09 (29.21)     1:25.83 (29.74)     1:55.73 (29.90)
        2:25.95 (30.22)     2:56.71 (30.76)     3:26.99 (30.28)     3:57.87 (30.88)
        4:29.24 (31.37)     4:59.97 (30.73)     5:30.76 (30.79)     6:01.76 (31.00)
        6:32.86 (31.10)     7:03.88 (31.02)     7:34.37 (30.49)     8:05.69 (31.32)
        8:36.70 (31.01)     9:06.93 (30.23)     9:36.68 (29.75)    10:04.31 (27.63)
 66 Smith, Taylor       18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:56.70   10:04.40        
                  27.03       56.61 (29.58)     1:26.25 (29.64)     1:56.36 (30.11)
        2:26.63 (30.27)     2:56.69 (30.06)     3:27.21 (30.52)     3:57.71 (30.50)
        4:28.65 (30.94)     4:59.65 (31.00)     5:29.80 (30.15)     6:00.40 (30.60)
        6:31.02 (30.62)     7:01.58 (30.56)     7:32.52 (30.94)     8:03.03 (30.51)
        8:33.81 (30.78)     9:05.00 (31.19)     9:34.85 (29.85)    10:04.40 (29.55)
 67 Nakagama, Matthew   16 Columbia Aquatic-MD 10:06.58   10:04.48        
                  26.75       56.18 (29.43)     1:26.21 (30.03)     1:56.67 (30.46)
        2:26.83 (30.16)     2:57.35 (30.52)     3:28.13 (30.78)     3:58.70 (30.57)
        4:29.02 (30.32)     4:59.85 (30.83)     5:30.53 (30.68)     6:01.32 (30.79)
        6:32.07 (30.75)     7:03.23 (31.16)     7:34.26 (31.03)     8:05.41 (31.15)
        8:36.41 (31.00)     9:06.75 (30.34)     9:36.60 (29.85)    10:04.48 (27.88)
 68 Vozzola, Nolan      14 Curl Burke Swim-PV  10:04.80   10:05.38        
                  27.22       57.36 (30.14)     1:27.86 (30.50)     1:58.46 (30.60)
        2:29.33 (30.87)     2:59.91 (30.58)     3:30.28 (30.37)     4:01.04 (30.76)
        4:31.71 (30.67)     5:02.24 (30.53)     5:32.48 (30.24)     6:02.98 (30.50)
        6:33.31 (30.33)     7:03.67 (30.36)     7:34.04 (30.37)     8:04.25 (30.21)
        8:34.85 (30.60)     9:05.35 (30.50)     9:36.04 (30.69)    10:05.38 (29.34)
 69 Brown, Nathan       16 UN-CUBU-PV           9:58.34   10:05.56        
                  27.20       56.97 (29.77)     1:26.54 (29.57)     1:56.53 (29.99)
        2:26.85 (30.32)     2:56.50 (29.65)     3:26.54 (30.04)     3:56.74 (30.20)
        4:26.94 (30.20)     4:57.45 (30.51)     5:27.93 (30.48)     5:58.56 (30.63)
        6:29.61 (31.05)     7:00.68 (31.07)     7:31.50 (30.82)     8:02.44 (30.94)
        8:33.54 (31.10)     9:04.63 (31.09)     9:35.93 (31.30)    10:05.56 (29.63)
 70 Pisano, Jake        17 Team Suffolk-MR     10:08.92   10:05.67        
                  25.84       54.24 (28.40)     1:23.62 (29.38)     1:53.22 (29.60)
        2:23.32 (30.10)     2:53.40 (30.08)     3:23.46 (30.06)     3:53.65 (30.19)
        4:24.25 (30.60)     4:55.17 (30.92)     5:26.00 (30.83)     5:57.14 (31.14)
        6:28.23 (31.09)     6:59.46 (31.23)     7:30.54 (31.08)     8:01.55 (31.01)
        8:33.00 (31.45)     9:04.64 (31.64)     9:35.64 (31.00)    10:05.67 (30.03)
 71 Wysocki, Christoph  16 RMSC-PV              9:59.53   10:05.78        
                  26.79       55.76 (28.97)     1:24.86 (29.10)     1:54.30 (29.44)
        2:23.78 (29.48)     2:53.36 (29.58)     3:23.69 (30.33)     3:54.19 (30.50)
        4:25.00 (30.81)     4:56.11 (31.11)     5:26.52 (30.41)     5:57.96 (31.44)
        6:29.20 (31.24)     7:00.75 (31.55)     7:31.95 (31.20)     8:03.25 (31.30)
        8:34.21 (30.96)     9:05.08 (30.87)     9:35.78 (30.70)    10:05.78 (30.00)
 72 Hoelting, Zachary   13 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  9:56.46   10:07.00        
                  27.27       56.75 (29.48)     1:26.46 (29.71)     1:56.80 (30.34)
        2:27.17 (30.37)     2:57.67 (30.50)     3:28.35 (30.68)     3:59.47 (31.12)
        4:30.52 (31.05)     5:01.18 (30.66)     5:32.37 (31.19)     6:03.07 (30.70)
        6:34.25 (31.18)     7:05.21 (30.96)     7:36.05 (30.84)     8:06.98 (30.93)
        8:37.70 (30.72)     9:08.18 (30.48)     9:37.99 (29.81)    10:07.00 (29.01)
 73 Moore, Austin       15 RMSC-PV             10:02.55   10:07.16        
                  26.79       55.56 (28.77)     1:25.18 (29.62)     1:55.30 (30.12)
        2:26.28 (30.98)     2:57.18 (30.90)     3:27.72 (30.54)     3:58.44 (30.72)
        4:29.49 (31.05)     4:59.75 (30.26)     5:30.63 (30.88)     6:01.52 (30.89)
        6:32.37 (30.85)     7:03.53 (31.16)     7:34.91 (31.38)     8:05.78 (30.87)
        8:36.76 (30.98)     9:07.83 (31.07)     9:38.28 (30.45)    10:07.16 (28.88)
 74 Hunt, Thomas        17 Rappahannock Y S-VA 10:08.33   10:07.22        
                  26.13       55.05 (28.92)     1:24.54 (29.49)     1:54.77 (30.23)
        2:25.18 (30.41)     2:55.76 (30.58)     3:26.48 (30.72)     3:57.07 (30.59)
        4:27.80 (30.73)     4:58.41 (30.61)     5:29.31 (30.90)     5:59.80 (30.49)
        6:30.37 (30.57)     7:01.33 (30.96)     7:32.50 (31.17)     8:03.53 (31.03)
        8:34.35 (30.82)     9:05.61 (31.26)     9:36.96 (31.35)    10:07.22 (30.26)
 75 Pollack, John       15 North Baltimore-MD   9:59.26   10:08.34        
                  26.41       55.87 (29.46)     1:25.71 (29.84)     1:55.66 (29.95)
        2:25.71 (30.05)     2:55.84 (30.13)     3:26.03 (30.19)     3:56.43 (30.40)
        4:27.04 (30.61)     4:57.92 (30.88)     5:28.53 (30.61)     5:59.47 (30.94)
        6:30.62 (31.15)     7:02.10 (31.48)     7:33.49 (31.39)     8:04.71 (31.22)
        8:35.95 (31.24)     9:07.18 (31.23)     9:38.21 (31.03)    10:08.34 (30.13)
 76 Shafer, Jacob       17 Rappahannock Y S-VA 10:06.79   10:09.47        
                  26.48       55.61 (29.13)     1:25.02 (29.41)     1:54.75 (29.73)
        2:24.96 (30.21)     2:55.43 (30.47)     3:26.15 (30.72)     3:56.81 (30.66)
        4:27.76 (30.95)     4:58.70 (30.94)     5:29.54 (30.84)     6:00.74 (31.20)
        6:32.08 (31.34)     7:03.37 (31.29)     7:34.53 (31.16)     8:05.75 (31.22)
        8:37.15 (31.40)     9:08.25 (31.10)     9:39.61 (31.36)    10:09.47 (29.86)
 77 Serour, Mohamed     28 The Fish-PV         10:02.02   10:09.52        
                  25.20       53.56 (28.36)     1:23.48 (29.92)     1:53.94 (30.46)
        2:24.17 (30.23)     2:54.41 (30.24)     3:25.05 (30.64)     3:55.90 (30.85)
        4:27.06 (31.16)     4:58.09 (31.03)     5:29.70 (31.61)     6:01.61 (31.91)
        6:32.86 (31.25)     7:03.64 (30.78)     7:35.08 (31.44)     8:06.74 (31.66)
        8:37.48 (30.74)     9:09.52 (32.04)     9:40.09 (30.57)    10:09.52 (29.43)
 78 Kalna, Matthew      15 Sharks Swim Team-VA 10:07.65   10:10.49        
                  27.19       56.82 (29.63)     1:27.16 (30.34)     1:57.23 (30.07)
        2:27.22 (29.99)     2:57.80 (30.58)     3:28.57 (30.77)     3:59.41 (30.84)
        4:30.18 (30.77)     5:01.34 (31.16)     5:32.17 (30.83)     6:03.39 (31.22)
        6:34.48 (31.09)     7:05.44 (30.96)     7:36.57 (31.13)     8:07.52 (30.95)
        8:38.40 (30.88)     9:09.57 (31.17)     9:40.39 (30.82)    10:10.49 (30.10)
 79 Eckman, Aaron       16 Lancaster Aquati-MA 10:07.88   10:10.75        
                  26.55       55.81 (29.26)     1:25.77 (29.96)     1:55.93 (30.16)
        2:26.44 (30.51)     2:57.02 (30.58)     3:27.59 (30.57)     3:58.48 (30.89)
        4:29.61 (31.13)     5:00.72 (31.11)     5:31.65 (30.93)     6:02.82 (31.17)
        6:33.81 (30.99)     7:05.01 (31.20)     7:36.39 (31.38)     8:07.67 (31.28)
        8:38.81 (31.14)     9:10.11 (31.30)     9:41.17 (31.06)    10:10.75 (29.58)
 80 Zajic, Benjamin     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV  10:03.23   10:10.77        
                  26.35       55.20 (28.85)     1:24.87 (29.67)     1:55.09 (30.22)
        2:25.29 (30.20)     2:55.52 (30.23)     3:25.82 (30.30)     3:56.25 (30.43)
        4:26.97 (30.72)     4:57.91 (30.94)     5:29.08 (31.17)     6:00.35 (31.27)
        6:31.83 (31.48)     7:03.33 (31.50)     7:35.04 (31.71)     8:06.70 (31.66)
        8:38.18 (31.48)     9:09.76 (31.58)     9:40.56 (30.80)    10:10.77 (30.21)
 81 Termin, Vincent     15 Team Termin-MA      10:02.53   10:11.68        
                  26.18       54.84 (28.66)     1:24.40 (29.56)     1:54.87 (30.47)
        2:25.54 (30.67)     2:56.51 (30.97)     3:27.57 (31.06)     3:58.77 (31.20)
        4:29.64 (30.87)     5:00.69 (31.05)     5:31.52 (30.83)     6:02.63 (31.11)
        6:34.04 (31.41)     7:05.38 (31.34)     7:36.48 (31.10)     8:07.51 (31.03)
        8:38.81 (31.30)     9:10.03 (31.22)     9:41.25 (31.22)    10:11.68 (30.43)
 82 Mitchell, Ryan      15 Virginia Gators-VA   9:58.44   10:12.07        
                  26.11       55.10 (28.99)     1:24.76 (29.66)     1:54.45 (29.69)
        2:24.20 (29.75)     2:54.47 (30.27)     3:24.78 (30.31)     3:55.37 (30.59)
        4:25.82 (30.45)     4:56.98 (31.16)     5:27.85 (30.87)     5:59.33 (31.48)
        6:30.57 (31.24)     7:02.05 (31.48)     7:33.84 (31.79)     8:05.72 (31.88)
        8:37.55 (31.83)     9:09.58 (32.03)     9:41.25 (31.67)    10:12.07 (30.82)
 83 Pribis, Carter      16 Manchester Swim-NE  10:04.14   10:12.38        
                  25.10       53.01 (27.91)     1:21.84 (28.83)     1:51.20 (29.36)
        2:21.10 (29.90)     2:50.92 (29.82)     3:21.10 (30.18)     3:51.60 (30.50)
        4:22.43 (30.83)     4:53.25 (30.82)     5:24.50 (31.25)     5:55.88 (31.38)
        6:27.42 (31.54)     6:59.40 (31.98)     7:31.42 (32.02)     8:03.72 (32.30)
        8:36.08 (32.36)     9:08.42 (32.34)     9:40.63 (32.21)    10:12.38 (31.75)
 84 Byrd, Matthew       18 RMSC-PV              9:53.69   10:12.80        
                  26.71       55.95 (29.24)     1:25.95 (30.00)     1:56.66 (30.71)
        2:27.15 (30.49)     2:58.01 (30.86)     3:29.44 (31.43)     4:00.64 (31.20)
        4:32.11 (31.47)     5:03.46 (31.35)     5:34.24 (30.78)     6:04.64 (30.40)
        6:35.26 (30.62)     7:06.12 (30.86)     7:37.10 (30.98)     8:08.40 (31.30)
        8:39.61 (31.21)     9:11.08 (31.47)     9:42.15 (31.07)    10:12.80 (30.65)
 85 Rusinak, Lucas      17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 10:08.53   10:15.33        
                  26.93       56.66 (29.73)     1:27.20 (30.54)     1:57.74 (30.54)
        2:28.29 (30.55)     2:58.95 (30.66)     3:29.63 (30.68)     4:00.37 (30.74)
        4:31.18 (30.81)     5:02.12 (30.94)     5:33.04 (30.92)     6:04.15 (31.11)
        6:35.24 (31.09)     7:06.31 (31.07)     7:37.93 (31.62)     8:09.65 (31.72)
        8:41.33 (31.68)     9:13.13 (31.80)     9:44.76 (31.63)    10:15.33 (30.57)
 86 Silverman, Ian      14 North Baltimore-MD   9:56.10   10:15.56        
                  26.07       55.30 (29.23)     1:24.86 (29.56)     1:55.01 (30.15)
        2:25.49 (30.48)     2:55.91 (30.42)     3:26.67 (30.76)     3:57.53 (30.86)
        4:28.87 (31.34)     5:00.32 (31.45)     5:31.80 (31.48)     6:03.51 (31.71)
        6:35.02 (31.51)     7:06.80 (31.78)     7:38.62 (31.82)     8:10.11 (31.49)
        8:41.94 (31.83)     9:13.32 (31.38)     9:44.80 (31.48)    10:15.56 (30.76)
 87 Romanchuk, Joshua   17 Frederick Area S-MD 10:07.25   10:15.68        
                  26.84       56.54 (29.70)     1:27.31 (30.77)     1:57.21 (29.90)
        2:27.72 (30.51)     2:58.13 (30.41)     3:28.72 (30.59)     3:59.42 (30.70)
        4:30.51 (31.09)     5:01.75 (31.24)     5:33.06 (31.31)     6:04.39 (31.33)
        6:35.88 (31.49)     7:07.98 (32.10)     7:39.59 (31.61)     8:11.16 (31.57)
        8:42.83 (31.67)     9:14.54 (31.71)     9:45.78 (31.24)    10:15.68 (29.90)
 88 Rueda, Diego        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:01.87   10:15.69        
                  26.68       55.81 (29.13)     1:25.69 (29.88)     1:56.21 (30.52)
        2:26.55 (30.34)     2:57.14 (30.59)     3:28.12 (30.98)     3:59.11 (30.99)
        4:30.42 (31.31)     5:01.18 (30.76)     5:32.64 (31.46)     6:04.08 (31.44)
        6:35.41 (31.33)     7:06.70 (31.29)     7:38.06 (31.36)     8:09.44 (31.38)
        8:41.24 (31.80)     9:12.90 (31.66)     9:44.42 (31.52)    10:15.69 (31.27)
 89 James, Cameron      16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  9:09.94L  10:16.60        
                  26.22       55.68 (29.46)     1:25.95 (30.27)     1:56.79 (30.84)
        2:27.30 (30.51)     2:57.52 (30.22)     3:28.50 (30.98)     4:00.06 (31.56)
        4:31.46 (31.40)     5:02.67 (31.21)     5:33.94 (31.27)     6:05.23 (31.29)
        6:37.12 (31.89)     7:08.95 (31.83)     7:40.88 (31.93)     8:12.46 (31.58)
        8:44.22 (31.76)     9:15.85 (31.63)     9:46.90 (31.05)    10:16.60 (29.70)
 90 Sell, Michael       15 Rappahannock Y S-VA 10:07.86   10:18.83        
                  26.74       56.10 (29.36)     1:26.08 (29.98)     1:56.14 (30.06)
        2:26.57 (30.43)     2:57.25 (30.68)     3:28.35 (31.10)     3:59.51 (31.16)
        4:30.97 (31.46)     5:02.48 (31.51)     5:33.85 (31.37)     6:05.43 (31.58)
        6:37.31 (31.88)     7:09.33 (32.02)     7:41.10 (31.77)     8:12.96 (31.86)
        8:44.98 (32.02)     9:16.66 (31.68)     9:48.39 (31.73)    10:18.83 (30.44)
 91 Wanner, Jackson     18 Sharks Swim Team-VA 10:09.65   10:20.85        
                  26.77       56.43 (29.66)     1:26.88 (30.45)     1:57.53 (30.65)
        2:27.80 (30.27)     2:58.35 (30.55)     3:29.83 (31.48)     4:00.80 (30.97)
        4:32.28 (31.48)     5:03.52 (31.24)     5:34.68 (31.16)     6:06.36 (31.68)
        6:38.08 (31.72)     7:09.84 (31.76)     7:41.85 (32.01)     8:14.05 (32.20)
        8:45.84 (31.79)     9:18.08 (32.24)     9:49.59 (31.51)    10:20.85 (31.26)
 92 Hurtt, James        15 Annapolis Swim C-MD 10:04.04   10:21.78        
                  26.80       56.59 (29.79)     1:26.97 (30.38)     1:57.65 (30.68)
        2:28.52 (30.87)     3:00.26 (31.74)     3:31.13 (30.87)     4:01.87 (30.74)
        4:33.35 (31.48)     5:05.13 (31.78)     5:36.72 (31.59)     6:08.29 (31.57)
        6:39.93 (31.64)     7:11.99 (32.06)     7:43.96 (31.97)     8:16.16 (32.20)
        8:47.48 (31.32)     9:19.44 (31.96)     9:51.00 (31.56)    10:21.78 (30.78)
 93 Laffosse, Nicolas   17 Potomac Marlins-PV  10:09.11   10:22.27        
                  27.17       56.67 (29.50)     1:26.81 (30.14)     1:57.32 (30.51)
        2:28.04 (30.72)     2:58.63 (30.59)     3:29.40 (30.77)     4:00.72 (31.32)
        4:31.64 (30.92)     5:02.72 (31.08)     5:34.36 (31.64)     6:05.89 (31.53)
        6:37.65 (31.76)     7:09.69 (32.04)     7:41.81 (32.12)     8:13.77 (31.96)
        8:45.99 (32.22)     9:18.40 (32.41)     9:50.45 (32.05)    10:22.27 (31.82)
 94 Roake, Kevin        17 Central Jersey A-NJ 10:07.93   10:29.63        
                  25.93       55.00 (29.07)     1:24.60 (29.60)     1:54.50 (29.90)
        2:24.82 (30.32)     2:55.82 (31.00)     3:27.16 (31.34)     3:59.09 (31.93)
        4:30.95 (31.86)     5:02.87 (31.92)     5:35.21 (32.34)     6:08.16 (32.95)
        6:40.88 (32.72)     7:13.63 (32.75)     7:46.43 (32.80)     8:19.68 (33.25)
        8:52.83 (33.15)     9:25.48 (32.65)     9:58.18 (32.70)    10:29.63 (31.45)
 95 Huizinga, Ben       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   8:59.65L  10:30.12        
                  26.94       56.47 (29.53)     1:26.74 (30.27)     1:57.63 (30.89)
        2:28.45 (30.82)     2:59.67 (31.22)     3:31.11 (31.44)     4:02.75 (31.64)
        4:34.75 (32.00)     5:06.88 (32.13)     5:38.81 (31.93)     6:11.18 (32.37)
        6:43.41 (32.23)     7:15.82 (32.41)     7:48.37 (32.55)     8:20.73 (32.36)
        8:53.12 (32.39)     9:26.00 (32.88)     9:58.43 (32.43)    10:30.12 (31.69)
 96 Rappaport, William  15 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:51.08   10:30.85        
                  25.83       54.05 (28.22)     1:23.16 (29.11)     1:52.63 (29.47)
        2:22.91 (30.28)     2:53.58 (30.67)     3:24.93 (31.35)     3:56.39 (31.46)
        4:28.22 (31.83)     5:00.11 (31.89)     5:32.42 (32.31)     6:05.08 (32.66)
        6:38.06 (32.98)     7:11.19 (33.13)     7:44.47 (33.28)     8:18.19 (33.72)
        8:52.06 (33.87)     9:25.94 (33.88)     9:58.71 (32.77)    10:30.85 (32.14)
 -- Stiles, Brian       15 MCSC-NJ             10:05.00        DNF        
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14:57.37   3/15/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klutey, Andrew      17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 16:05.78   15:37.58         20  
                  26.48       54.68 (28.20)     1:23.04 (28.36)     1:51.43 (28.39)
        2:20.02 (28.59)     2:48.53 (28.51)     3:17.44 (28.91)     3:46.09 (28.65)
        4:14.68 (28.59)     4:43.36 (28.68)     5:11.95 (28.59)     5:40.61 (28.66)
        6:09.31 (28.70)     6:37.97 (28.66)     7:06.81 (28.84)     7:35.35 (28.54)
        8:03.94 (28.59)     8:32.62 (28.68)     9:01.25 (28.63)     9:29.73 (28.48)
        9:58.08 (28.35)    10:26.64 (28.56)    10:55.25 (28.61)    11:23.51 (28.26)
       11:51.86 (28.35)    12:20.22 (28.36)    12:48.55 (28.33)    13:16.85 (28.30)
       13:45.30 (28.45)    14:13.63 (28.33)    14:42.00 (28.37)    15:10.32 (28.32)
       15:37.58 (27.26)
  2 Culver, Eric        18 Viking Aquatic C-MR 16:09.65   15:43.39         17  
                  25.23       52.96 (27.73)     1:20.97 (28.01)     1:49.56 (28.59)
        2:18.22 (28.66)     2:47.24 (29.02)     3:15.97 (28.73)     3:44.61 (28.64)
        4:13.22 (28.61)     4:42.12 (28.90)     5:11.15 (29.03)     5:40.02 (28.87)
        6:09.04 (29.02)     6:38.06 (29.02)     7:07.00 (28.94)     7:35.97 (28.97)
        8:04.89 (28.92)     8:33.80 (28.91)     9:02.60 (28.80)     9:31.26 (28.66)
       10:00.15 (28.89)    10:28.96 (28.81)    10:57.72 (28.76)    11:26.40 (28.68)
       11:55.07 (28.67)    12:23.66 (28.59)    12:52.56 (28.90)    13:21.26 (28.70)
       13:49.97 (28.71)    14:18.69 (28.72)    14:47.27 (28.58)    15:15.92 (28.65)
       15:43.39 (27.47)
  3 Schaefer, Matthew   17 Pine Richland Aq-AM 15:39.80   15:50.66         16  
                  25.78       53.72 (27.94)     1:21.89 (28.17)     1:49.85 (27.96)
        2:18.15 (28.30)     2:46.65 (28.50)     3:15.40 (28.75)     3:43.78 (28.38)
        4:12.57 (28.79)     4:41.06 (28.49)     5:10.05 (28.99)     5:38.96 (28.91)
        6:07.80 (28.84)     6:36.60 (28.80)     7:05.69 (29.09)     7:34.47 (28.78)
        8:03.36 (28.89)     8:32.45 (29.09)     9:01.36 (28.91)     9:30.45 (29.09)
        9:59.15 (28.70)    10:28.30 (29.15)    10:57.72 (29.42)    11:27.06 (29.34)
       11:56.48 (29.42)    12:25.89 (29.41)    12:55.68 (29.79)    13:25.32 (29.64)
       13:54.99 (29.67)    14:24.32 (29.33)    14:53.58 (29.26)    15:23.02 (29.44)
       15:50.66 (27.64)
  4 Hendrickson, Andre  17 Sharks Swim Team-CT 16:26.38   16:05.15         15  
                  26.20       54.68 (28.48)     1:23.92 (29.24)     1:53.36 (29.44)
        2:23.09 (29.73)     2:52.49 (29.40)     3:21.97 (29.48)     3:51.61 (29.64)
        4:21.23 (29.62)     4:50.90 (29.67)     5:20.44 (29.54)     5:49.97 (29.53)
        6:19.70 (29.73)     6:49.20 (29.50)     7:18.63 (29.43)     7:47.89 (29.26)
        8:17.36 (29.47)     8:46.98 (29.62)     9:16.39 (29.41)     9:45.86 (29.47)
       10:15.32 (29.46)    10:44.86 (29.54)    11:14.48 (29.62)    11:43.61 (29.13)
       12:12.99 (29.38)    12:42.48 (29.49)    13:11.90 (29.42)    13:41.07 (29.17)
       14:10.69 (29.62)    14:40.02 (29.33)    15:09.14 (29.12)    15:38.02 (28.88)
       16:05.15 (27.13)
  5 Fentress, Rodney    16 Coastal Aquatics-MD 15:54.83   16:05.47         14  
                  26.20       54.03 (27.83)     1:22.35 (28.32)     1:50.87 (28.52)
        2:19.40 (28.53)     2:48.16 (28.76)     3:16.96 (28.80)     3:45.82 (28.86)
        4:14.73 (28.91)     4:43.61 (28.88)     5:12.54 (28.93)     5:41.17 (28.63)
        6:09.81 (28.64)     6:38.75 (28.94)     7:07.49 (28.74)     7:36.39 (28.90)
        8:05.45 (29.06)     8:34.62 (29.17)     9:04.19 (29.57)     9:33.86 (29.67)
       10:03.57 (29.71)    10:33.39 (29.82)    11:03.27 (29.88)    11:33.18 (29.91)
       12:03.38 (30.20)    12:33.74 (30.36)    13:04.42 (30.68)    13:34.75 (30.33)
       14:05.11 (30.36)    14:35.89 (30.78)    15:06.80 (30.91)    15:36.64 (29.84)
       16:05.47 (28.83)
  6 Paryzek, Zachary    15 Unique Swimming-VA  16:02.00   16:12.26         13  
                  25.85       53.76 (27.91)     1:22.22 (28.46)     1:50.76 (28.54)
        2:19.77 (29.01)     2:48.72 (28.95)     3:18.15 (29.43)     3:47.48 (29.33)
        4:17.08 (29.60)     4:46.73 (29.65)     5:16.28 (29.55)     5:46.11 (29.83)
        6:15.77 (29.66)     6:45.45 (29.68)     7:15.36 (29.91)     7:44.92 (29.56)
        8:14.81 (29.89)     8:44.96 (30.15)     9:14.99 (30.03)     9:45.02 (30.03)
       10:14.96 (29.94)    10:44.88 (29.92)    11:14.73 (29.85)    11:44.48 (29.75)
       12:14.71 (30.23)    12:44.81 (30.10)    13:14.71 (29.90)    13:44.68 (29.97)
       14:14.52 (29.84)    14:44.44 (29.92)    15:14.18 (29.74)    15:43.95 (29.77)
       16:12.26 (28.31)
  7 Vingan, Isaac       15 Team Suffolk-MR     16:37.78   16:12.31         12  
                  26.69       55.15 (28.46)     1:24.20 (29.05)     1:53.34 (29.14)
        2:22.96 (29.62)     2:52.62 (29.66)     3:22.23 (29.61)     3:51.84 (29.61)
        4:21.34 (29.50)     4:50.93 (29.59)     5:20.37 (29.44)     5:49.97 (29.60)
        6:19.41 (29.44)     6:49.30 (29.89)     7:19.34 (30.04)     7:49.30 (29.96)
        8:19.16 (29.86)     8:49.36 (30.20)     9:19.17 (29.81)     9:48.86 (29.69)
       10:18.79 (29.93)    10:48.75 (29.96)    11:18.63 (29.88)    11:48.32 (29.69)
       12:18.05 (29.73)    12:47.82 (29.77)    13:17.69 (29.87)    13:47.33 (29.64)
       14:17.20 (29.87)    14:46.61 (29.41)    15:16.08 (29.47)    15:45.02 (28.94)
       16:12.31 (27.29)
  8 Tynan, Matthew      16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE 16:33.50   16:13.25         11  
                  26.97       55.97 (29.00)     1:25.33 (29.36)     1:55.20 (29.87)
        2:24.89 (29.69)     2:54.79 (29.90)     3:24.75 (29.96)     3:54.32 (29.57)
        4:23.71 (29.39)     4:53.27 (29.56)     5:22.79 (29.52)     5:52.40 (29.61)
        6:22.00 (29.60)     6:51.63 (29.63)     7:21.53 (29.90)     7:51.14 (29.61)
        8:20.78 (29.64)     8:50.60 (29.82)     9:20.46 (29.86)     9:50.14 (29.68)
       10:19.54 (29.40)    10:49.09 (29.55)    11:18.87 (29.78)    11:48.48 (29.61)
       12:18.46 (29.98)    12:48.20 (29.74)    13:18.15 (29.95)    13:47.78 (29.63)
       14:17.49 (29.71)    14:47.31 (29.82)    15:16.73 (29.42)    15:45.79 (29.06)
       16:13.25 (27.46)
  9 Romanov, Gregory    17 Schenectady-Sara-AD 16:14.40   16:14.13          9  
                  27.26       56.45 (29.19)     1:26.02 (29.57)     1:55.89 (29.87)
        2:25.46 (29.57)     2:55.25 (29.79)     3:25.00 (29.75)     3:54.77 (29.77)
        4:24.57 (29.80)     4:54.05 (29.48)     5:23.60 (29.55)     5:53.15 (29.55)
        6:22.72 (29.57)     6:52.09 (29.37)     7:21.36 (29.27)     7:50.77 (29.41)
        8:20.39 (29.62)     8:50.11 (29.72)     9:19.70 (29.59)     9:49.32 (29.62)
       10:19.13 (29.81)    10:48.76 (29.63)    11:18.62 (29.86)    11:48.55 (29.93)
       12:18.27 (29.72)    12:48.42 (30.15)    13:18.53 (30.11)    13:48.29 (29.76)
       14:18.01 (29.72)    14:47.96 (29.95)    15:17.88 (29.92)    15:47.18 (29.30)
       16:14.13 (26.95)
 10 Smith, Grayson      15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 16:13.57   16:14.28          7  
                  26.44       55.27 (28.83)     1:24.82 (29.55)     1:54.47 (29.65)
        2:24.02 (29.55)     2:53.59 (29.57)     3:23.11 (29.52)     3:52.65 (29.54)
        4:22.18 (29.53)     4:51.64 (29.46)     5:20.93 (29.29)     5:50.23 (29.30)
        6:19.59 (29.36)     6:48.88 (29.29)     7:18.48 (29.60)     7:47.99 (29.51)
        8:17.64 (29.65)     8:47.62 (29.98)     9:17.46 (29.84)     9:47.17 (29.71)
       10:16.81 (29.64)    10:46.66 (29.85)    11:16.77 (30.11)    11:46.86 (30.09)
       12:16.93 (30.07)    12:46.97 (30.04)    13:16.97 (30.00)    13:46.96 (29.99)
       14:17.06 (30.10)    14:46.91 (29.85)    15:16.61 (29.70)    15:46.36 (29.75)
       16:14.28 (27.92)
 11 Dempsey, Lukas      16 Marist Swim Club-MR 16:12.41   16:16.06          6  
                  25.84       54.59 (28.75)     1:23.92 (29.33)     1:53.54 (29.62)
        2:23.21 (29.67)     2:52.70 (29.49)     3:22.59 (29.89)     3:52.44 (29.85)
        4:22.05 (29.61)     4:51.65 (29.60)     5:21.27 (29.62)     5:51.01 (29.74)
        6:20.71 (29.70)     6:50.50 (29.79)     7:20.26 (29.76)     7:50.17 (29.91)
        8:20.19 (30.02)     8:50.33 (30.14)     9:20.50 (30.17)     9:50.29 (29.79)
       10:20.21 (29.92)    10:50.19 (29.98)    11:20.03 (29.84)    11:49.75 (29.72)
       12:19.49 (29.74)    12:49.27 (29.78)    13:19.22 (29.95)    13:49.22 (30.00)
       14:19.05 (29.83)    14:48.87 (29.82)    15:18.44 (29.57)    15:48.20 (29.76)
       16:16.06 (27.86)
 12 Yang, William       15 Eagle Swim Team-MD  16:09.87   16:17.42          5  
                  26.69       56.05 (29.36)     1:26.17 (30.12)     1:56.28 (30.11)
        2:26.22 (29.94)     2:56.01 (29.79)     3:26.04 (30.03)     3:56.36 (30.32)
        4:26.25 (29.89)     4:56.40 (30.15)     5:26.01 (29.61)     5:55.73 (29.72)
        6:25.63 (29.90)     6:55.50 (29.87)     7:25.16 (29.66)     7:54.73 (29.57)
        8:24.29 (29.56)     8:53.69 (29.40)     9:23.14 (29.45)     9:52.66 (29.52)
       10:21.77 (29.11)    10:51.26 (29.49)    11:20.79 (29.53)    11:50.45 (29.66)
       12:20.15 (29.70)    12:49.85 (29.70)    13:19.76 (29.91)    13:49.42 (29.66)
       14:19.20 (29.78)    14:48.78 (29.58)    15:18.74 (29.96)    15:48.69 (29.95)
       16:17.42 (28.73)
 13 Newell, Mark        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 16:42.53   16:18.32          4  
                  26.04       54.95 (28.91)     1:24.49 (29.54)     1:54.35 (29.86)
        2:24.47 (30.12)     2:54.81 (30.34)     3:24.93 (30.12)     3:55.02 (30.09)
        4:25.17 (30.15)     4:55.39 (30.22)     5:25.53 (30.14)     5:55.79 (30.26)
        6:25.93 (30.14)     6:55.65 (29.72)     7:25.67 (30.02)     7:55.76 (30.09)
        8:25.84 (30.08)     8:56.11 (30.27)     9:25.93 (29.82)     9:56.13 (30.20)
       10:26.16 (30.03)    10:55.45 (29.29)    11:25.05 (29.60)    11:54.66 (29.61)
       12:24.47 (29.81)    12:54.16 (29.69)    13:23.60 (29.44)    13:53.16 (29.56)
       14:22.59 (29.43)    14:52.05 (29.46)    15:21.55 (29.50)    15:50.63 (29.08)
       16:18.32 (27.69)
 14 Marquez, Matthew    17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 16:38.48   16:22.24          3  
                  26.76       55.67 (28.91)     1:24.93 (29.26)     1:54.37 (29.44)
        2:24.06 (29.69)     2:53.67 (29.61)     3:23.27 (29.60)     3:53.06 (29.79)
        4:22.68 (29.62)     4:52.37 (29.69)     5:21.98 (29.61)     5:51.65 (29.67)
        6:21.27 (29.62)     6:51.22 (29.95)     7:21.06 (29.84)     7:51.02 (29.96)
        8:21.15 (30.13)     8:51.14 (29.99)     9:21.01 (29.87)     9:51.06 (30.05)
       10:21.08 (30.02)    10:51.39 (30.31)    11:21.45 (30.06)    11:51.65 (30.20)
       12:21.87 (30.22)    12:52.00 (30.13)    13:22.39 (30.39)    13:52.50 (30.11)
       14:22.83 (30.33)    14:53.18 (30.35)    15:23.33 (30.15)    15:53.47 (30.14)
       16:22.24 (28.77)
 15 Brooks, Bradley     16 Delaware Swim Te-MA 16:21.28   16:24.87          2  
                  26.12       54.32 (28.20)     1:23.70 (29.38)     1:53.36 (29.66)
        2:22.67 (29.31)     2:52.39 (29.72)     3:22.21 (29.82)     3:51.71 (29.50)
        4:21.43 (29.72)     4:51.24 (29.81)     5:20.96 (29.72)     5:50.88 (29.92)
        6:20.67 (29.79)     6:50.76 (30.09)     7:20.80 (30.04)     7:50.84 (30.04)
        8:21.08 (30.24)     8:50.84 (29.76)     9:20.64 (29.80)     9:50.72 (30.08)
       10:20.80 (30.08)    10:51.24 (30.44)    11:21.64 (30.40)    11:51.94 (30.30)
       12:21.94 (30.00)    12:52.21 (30.27)    13:22.61 (30.40)    13:53.24 (30.63)
       14:23.91 (30.67)    14:54.34 (30.43)    15:24.95 (30.61)    15:55.83 (30.88)
       16:24.87 (29.04)
 16 Lussi, Hunter       16 North Baltimore-MD  16:32.38   16:27.04          1  
                  25.56       53.78 (28.22)     1:22.60 (28.82)     1:51.83 (29.23)
        2:21.36 (29.53)     2:50.88 (29.52)     3:20.55 (29.67)     3:50.39 (29.84)
        4:20.27 (29.88)     4:50.11 (29.84)     5:20.11 (30.00)     5:50.02 (29.91)
        6:20.18 (30.16)     6:50.47 (30.29)     7:20.59 (30.12)     7:50.85 (30.26)
        8:21.20 (30.35)     8:51.51 (30.31)     9:21.72 (30.21)     9:52.04 (30.32)
       10:22.45 (30.41)    10:53.08 (30.63)    11:23.60 (30.52)    11:54.36 (30.76)
       12:24.94 (30.58)    12:55.74 (30.80)    13:26.24 (30.50)    13:56.95 (30.71)
       14:27.47 (30.52)    14:58.19 (30.72)    15:28.48 (30.29)    15:58.41 (29.93)
       16:27.04 (28.63)
 17 Neuendorf, Reed     17 New York Sharks-MR  16:24.03   16:27.26        
                  27.13       56.30 (29.17)     1:25.78 (29.48)     1:55.31 (29.53)
        2:24.89 (29.58)     2:54.42 (29.53)     3:24.07 (29.65)     3:53.81 (29.74)
        4:23.51 (29.70)     4:53.35 (29.84)     5:23.04 (29.69)     5:53.18 (30.14)
        6:23.63 (30.45)     6:53.79 (30.16)     7:23.95 (30.16)     7:54.26 (30.31)
        8:24.99 (30.73)     8:55.49 (30.50)     9:25.57 (30.08)     9:55.86 (30.29)
       10:25.92 (30.06)    10:56.27 (30.35)    11:26.35 (30.08)    11:56.65 (30.30)
       12:27.00 (30.35)    12:57.49 (30.49)    13:27.66 (30.17)    13:57.83 (30.17)
       14:28.12 (30.29)    14:58.31 (30.19)    15:28.52 (30.21)    15:58.20 (29.68)
       16:27.26 (29.06)
 18 Sweeney, Pj         17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 16:39.82   16:28.99        
                  26.23       55.22 (28.99)     1:24.68 (29.46)     1:54.72 (30.04)
        2:24.52 (29.80)     2:54.55 (30.03)     3:24.37 (29.82)     3:54.63 (30.26)
        4:25.05 (30.42)     4:55.20 (30.15)     5:25.68 (30.48)     5:56.04 (30.36)
        6:26.45 (30.41)     6:56.72 (30.27)     7:26.74 (30.02)     7:57.17 (30.43)
        8:27.49 (30.32)     8:57.90 (30.41)     9:28.27 (30.37)     9:58.45 (30.18)
       10:28.62 (30.17)    10:59.03 (30.41)    11:29.74 (30.71)    11:59.69 (29.95)
       12:30.04 (30.35)    13:00.43 (30.39)    13:30.80 (30.37)    14:01.08 (30.28)
       14:30.99 (29.91)    15:01.15 (30.16)    15:31.21 (30.06)    16:00.78 (29.57)
       16:28.99 (28.21)
 19 Cosgarea, Alec      15 North Baltimore-MD  17:00.89L  16:29.04        
                  26.63       56.01 (29.38)     1:25.48 (29.47)     1:55.37 (29.89)
        2:24.90 (29.53)     2:54.58 (29.68)     3:24.59 (30.01)     3:54.41 (29.82)
        4:24.35 (29.94)     4:54.83 (30.48)     5:25.14 (30.31)     5:55.15 (30.01)
        6:25.36 (30.21)     6:55.71 (30.35)     7:26.01 (30.30)     7:56.39 (30.38)
        8:26.51 (30.12)     8:56.94 (30.43)     9:27.43 (30.49)     9:57.60 (30.17)
       10:28.17 (30.57)    10:58.71 (30.54)    11:28.85 (30.14)    11:58.68 (29.83)
       12:29.35 (30.67)    12:59.96 (30.61)    13:30.48 (30.52)    14:00.91 (30.43)
       14:30.71 (29.80)    15:00.81 (30.10)    15:30.07 (29.26)    16:00.22 (30.15)
       16:29.04 (28.82)
 20 Robichaud, James    17 Naval Academy Aq-MD 16:02.05   16:30.31        
                  27.38       57.09 (29.71)     1:26.92 (29.83)     1:56.32 (29.40)
        2:25.64 (29.32)     2:55.29 (29.65)     3:24.70 (29.41)     3:54.50 (29.80)
        4:24.11 (29.61)     4:53.76 (29.65)     5:23.81 (30.05)     5:53.75 (29.94)
        6:24.01 (30.26)     6:54.09 (30.08)     7:24.26 (30.17)     7:54.55 (30.29)
        8:25.14 (30.59)     8:54.95 (29.81)     9:24.90 (29.95)     9:55.34 (30.44)
       10:25.60 (30.26)    10:55.93 (30.33)    11:26.38 (30.45)    11:56.75 (30.37)
       12:27.25 (30.50)    12:57.76 (30.51)    13:27.91 (30.15)    13:57.83 (29.92)
       14:28.21 (30.38)    14:58.57 (30.36)    15:29.41 (30.84)    16:00.57 (31.16)
       16:30.31 (29.74)
 21 Tracy, Mark         16 New Wave Swim Cl-NE 16:41.09   16:32.53        
                  26.48       55.79 (29.31)     1:25.47 (29.68)     1:55.25 (29.78)
        2:25.05 (29.80)     2:55.37 (30.32)     3:25.51 (30.14)     3:55.15 (29.64)
        4:25.24 (30.09)     4:54.99 (29.75)     5:24.87 (29.88)     5:54.96 (30.09)
        6:24.99 (30.03)     6:55.25 (30.26)     7:25.35 (30.10)     7:55.60 (30.25)
        8:25.49 (29.89)     8:56.03 (30.54)     9:26.47 (30.44)     9:56.62 (30.15)
       10:27.05 (30.43)    10:57.56 (30.51)    11:28.01 (30.45)    11:58.67 (30.66)
       12:29.24 (30.57)    12:59.86 (30.62)    13:30.72 (30.86)    14:01.19 (30.47)
       14:31.95 (30.76)    15:02.35 (30.40)    15:32.68 (30.33)    16:03.35 (30.67)
       16:32.53 (29.18)
 22 Saleh, Kareem       15 Sharks Swim Team-CT 16:43.52   16:32.62        
                  26.83       56.19 (29.36)     1:25.99 (29.80)     1:56.21 (30.22)
        2:26.20 (29.99)     2:56.38 (30.18)     3:26.45 (30.07)     3:56.52 (30.07)
        4:26.59 (30.07)     4:56.59 (30.00)     5:26.62 (30.03)     5:56.83 (30.21)
        6:26.76 (29.93)     6:57.18 (30.42)     7:27.33 (30.15)     7:57.60 (30.27)
        8:28.11 (30.51)     8:58.51 (30.40)     9:28.91 (30.40)     9:59.35 (30.44)
       10:29.76 (30.41)    11:00.58 (30.82)    11:31.08 (30.50)    12:01.39 (30.31)
       12:31.82 (30.43)    13:02.61 (30.79)    13:32.93 (30.32)    14:03.12 (30.19)
       14:33.45 (30.33)    15:03.66 (30.21)    15:34.15 (30.49)    16:04.72 (30.57)
       16:32.62 (27.90)
 23 Kimble, Cole        16 Sharks Swim Team-VA 16:42.86   16:34.92        
                  26.06       55.10 (29.04)     1:24.77 (29.67)     1:54.87 (30.10)
        2:24.74 (29.87)     2:54.85 (30.11)     3:25.04 (30.19)     3:55.05 (30.01)
        4:25.51 (30.46)     4:55.73 (30.22)     5:25.99 (30.26)     5:56.35 (30.36)
        6:26.77 (30.42)     6:56.81 (30.04)     7:27.27 (30.46)     7:57.69 (30.42)
        8:28.29 (30.60)     8:58.84 (30.55)     9:29.02 (30.18)     9:59.30 (30.28)
       10:29.81 (30.51)    11:00.45 (30.64)    11:30.64 (30.19)    12:00.88 (30.24)
       12:31.61 (30.73)    13:02.26 (30.65)    13:32.78 (30.52)    14:03.47 (30.69)
       14:34.16 (30.69)    15:04.88 (30.72)    15:35.21 (30.33)    16:05.53 (30.32)
       16:34.92 (29.39)
 24 Wall, Timothy       18 Spirit Swimming-MA  16:38.14   16:34.95        
                  26.31       55.40 (29.09)     1:24.90 (29.50)     1:54.68 (29.78)
        2:24.44 (29.76)     2:54.34 (29.90)     3:24.21 (29.87)     3:54.09 (29.88)
        4:23.89 (29.80)     4:53.91 (30.02)     5:24.15 (30.24)     5:54.31 (30.16)
        6:24.54 (30.23)     6:54.76 (30.22)     7:25.11 (30.35)     7:54.57 (29.46)
        8:24.44 (29.87)     8:54.51 (30.07)     9:24.81 (30.30)     9:55.10 (30.29)
       10:25.71 (30.61)    10:56.30 (30.59)    11:26.66 (30.36)    11:57.20 (30.54)
       12:28.03 (30.83)    12:58.52 (30.49)    13:29.07 (30.55)    14:00.05 (30.98)
       14:31.06 (31.01)    15:02.52 (31.46)    15:33.65 (31.13)    16:04.85 (31.20)
       16:34.95 (30.10)
 25 Kiehl, Joshua       15 RMSC-PV             16:53.30   16:36.41        
                  27.39       57.54 (30.15)     1:28.20 (30.66)     1:58.69 (30.49)
        2:29.44 (30.75)     3:00.09 (30.65)     3:30.92 (30.83)     4:01.66 (30.74)
        4:32.59 (30.93)     5:03.55 (30.96)     5:33.55 (30.00)     6:03.85 (30.30)
        6:34.04 (30.19)     7:04.03 (29.99)     7:34.34 (30.31)     8:04.77 (30.43)
        8:34.91 (30.14)     9:05.45 (30.54)     9:35.68 (30.23)    10:06.14 (30.46)
       10:36.51 (30.37)    11:06.68 (30.17)    11:37.00 (30.32)    12:06.91 (29.91)
       12:37.15 (30.24)    13:07.31 (30.16)    13:37.58 (30.27)    14:07.83 (30.25)
       14:37.94 (30.11)    15:07.92 (29.98)    15:37.90 (29.98)    16:07.63 (29.73)
       16:36.41 (28.78)
 26 Hilzen, Robert      15 New Jersey Wave-NJ  16:22.39   16:36.96        
                  26.91       55.66 (28.75)     1:24.63 (28.97)     1:53.87 (29.24)
        2:23.37 (29.50)     2:52.54 (29.17)     3:21.92 (29.38)     3:51.53 (29.61)
        4:21.07 (29.54)     4:50.84 (29.77)     5:20.06 (29.22)     5:49.94 (29.88)
        6:20.05 (30.11)     6:50.23 (30.18)     7:20.40 (30.17)     7:50.78 (30.38)
        8:20.79 (30.01)     8:51.35 (30.56)     9:22.05 (30.70)     9:52.90 (30.85)
       10:23.80 (30.90)    10:54.76 (30.96)    11:25.84 (31.08)    11:56.91 (31.07)
       12:27.74 (30.83)    12:58.95 (31.21)    13:30.45 (31.50)    14:01.82 (31.37)
       14:33.34 (31.52)    15:04.88 (31.54)    15:36.38 (31.50)    16:07.04 (30.66)
       16:36.96 (29.92)
 27 Anderson, Jeffrey   16 Sharks Swim Team-CT 17:10.64L  16:37.89        
                  26.81       56.17 (29.36)     1:26.22 (30.05)     1:56.31 (30.09)
        2:26.31 (30.00)     2:56.62 (30.31)     3:26.91 (30.29)     3:57.40 (30.49)
        4:27.90 (30.50)     4:58.52 (30.62)     5:29.21 (30.69)     5:59.44 (30.23)
        6:30.01 (30.57)     7:00.48 (30.47)     7:31.18 (30.70)     8:01.85 (30.67)
        8:32.48 (30.63)     9:03.13 (30.65)     9:33.58 (30.45)    10:04.16 (30.58)
       10:34.68 (30.52)    11:05.18 (30.50)    11:35.61 (30.43)    12:06.09 (30.48)
       12:36.42 (30.33)    13:06.93 (30.51)    13:37.33 (30.40)    14:07.85 (30.52)
       14:38.18 (30.33)    15:08.29 (30.11)    15:38.70 (30.41)    16:08.97 (30.27)
       16:37.89 (28.92)
 28 Nielsen, Matthew    15 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:42.18   16:40.74        
                  27.24       57.02 (29.78)     1:27.16 (30.14)     1:57.55 (30.39)
        2:27.62 (30.07)     2:57.74 (30.12)     3:28.32 (30.58)     3:58.80 (30.48)
        4:29.01 (30.21)     4:59.21 (30.20)     5:29.25 (30.04)     5:59.44 (30.19)
        6:30.01 (30.57)     7:00.44 (30.43)     7:30.79 (30.35)     8:00.96 (30.17)
        8:31.58 (30.62)     9:02.22 (30.64)     9:32.81 (30.59)    10:03.49 (30.68)
       10:34.15 (30.66)    11:04.81 (30.66)    11:35.27 (30.46)    12:05.77 (30.50)
       12:36.51 (30.74)    13:07.22 (30.71)    13:37.88 (30.66)    14:08.53 (30.65)
       14:39.22 (30.69)    15:10.03 (30.81)    15:40.87 (30.84)    16:11.50 (30.63)
       16:40.74 (29.24)
 29 Byrne, Gregory      15 New York Sharks-MR  16:42.80   16:41.16        
                  26.45       55.72 (29.27)     1:25.62 (29.90)     1:55.73 (30.11)
        2:25.92 (30.19)     2:56.12 (30.20)     3:26.65 (30.53)     3:57.07 (30.42)
        4:27.67 (30.60)     4:58.03 (30.36)     5:28.53 (30.50)     5:59.08 (30.55)
        6:29.44 (30.36)     7:00.13 (30.69)     7:30.91 (30.78)     8:01.58 (30.67)
        8:32.35 (30.77)     9:02.74 (30.39)     9:33.45 (30.71)    10:04.03 (30.58)
       10:34.69 (30.66)    11:05.37 (30.68)    11:35.99 (30.62)    12:06.58 (30.59)
       12:37.40 (30.82)    13:08.06 (30.66)    13:38.81 (30.75)    14:09.57 (30.76)
       14:40.55 (30.98)    15:11.22 (30.67)    15:41.77 (30.55)    16:12.21 (30.44)
       16:41.16 (28.95)
 30 Serour, Mohamed     28 The Fish-PV         16:43.98   16:41.43        
                  27.26       56.49 (29.23)     1:26.39 (29.90)     1:56.70 (30.31)
        2:27.03 (30.33)     2:56.82 (29.79)     3:27.02 (30.20)     3:57.16 (30.14)
        4:27.62 (30.46)     4:58.05 (30.43)     5:28.85 (30.80)     5:59.95 (31.10)
        6:30.94 (30.99)     7:01.75 (30.81)     7:32.61 (30.86)     8:02.72 (30.11)
        8:33.22 (30.50)     9:03.55 (30.33)     9:34.14 (30.59)    10:04.68 (30.54)
       10:35.64 (30.96)    11:06.01 (30.37)    11:36.52 (30.51)    12:07.39 (30.87)
       12:38.21 (30.82)    13:09.33 (31.12)    13:40.08 (30.75)    14:09.79 (29.71)
       14:40.80 (31.01)    15:12.39 (31.59)    15:43.58 (31.19)    16:14.61 (31.03)
       16:41.43 (26.82)
 31 Resch, John         17 Sharks Swim Team-VA 17:00.33   16:41.56        
                  26.26       54.94 (28.68)     1:24.41 (29.47)     1:54.24 (29.83)
        2:24.07 (29.83)     2:53.93 (29.86)     3:23.88 (29.95)     3:53.97 (30.09)
        4:24.27 (30.30)     4:54.46 (30.19)     5:24.46 (30.00)     5:54.92 (30.46)
        6:25.17 (30.25)     6:55.62 (30.45)     7:26.01 (30.39)     7:56.74 (30.73)
        8:27.03 (30.29)     8:58.06 (31.03)     9:28.34 (30.28)     9:59.29 (30.95)
       10:29.56 (30.27)    11:00.96 (31.40)    11:31.86 (30.90)    12:02.98 (31.12)
       12:34.15 (31.17)    13:05.55 (31.40)    13:36.77 (31.22)    14:07.92 (31.15)
       14:39.14 (31.22)    15:10.30 (31.16)    15:41.87 (31.57)    16:12.85 (30.98)
       16:41.56 (28.71)
 32 Belt, William       19 NOVA of Virginia-VA 16:23.14   16:42.64        
                  27.22       56.24 (29.02)     1:25.89 (29.65)     1:55.90 (30.01)
        2:26.09 (30.19)     2:56.03 (29.94)     3:26.23 (30.20)     3:56.33 (30.10)
        4:26.72 (30.39)     4:57.31 (30.59)     5:27.66 (30.35)     5:57.99 (30.33)
        6:28.26 (30.27)     6:58.55 (30.29)     7:29.03 (30.48)     7:59.46 (30.43)
        8:30.11 (30.65)     9:00.70 (30.59)     9:31.27 (30.57)    10:01.83 (30.56)
       10:32.31 (30.48)    11:02.93 (30.62)    11:33.67 (30.74)    12:04.49 (30.82)
       12:35.23 (30.74)    13:05.89 (30.66)    13:36.42 (30.53)    14:07.35 (30.93)
       14:38.24 (30.89)    15:09.29 (31.05)    15:40.62 (31.33)    16:11.79 (31.17)
       16:42.64 (30.85)
 33 Elias, Alexander    16 North Baltimore-MD  16:08.12   16:42.84        
                  27.10       56.42 (29.32)     1:26.42 (30.00)     1:55.99 (29.57)
        2:25.61 (29.62)     2:55.37 (29.76)     3:25.56 (30.19)     3:55.65 (30.09)
        4:25.89 (30.24)     4:56.43 (30.54)     5:26.46 (30.03)     5:56.82 (30.36)
        6:27.61 (30.79)     6:58.27 (30.66)     7:29.08 (30.81)     7:59.32 (30.24)
        8:29.95 (30.63)     9:00.51 (30.56)     9:31.13 (30.62)    10:01.70 (30.57)
       10:32.26 (30.56)    11:03.21 (30.95)    11:33.76 (30.55)    12:04.77 (31.01)
       12:35.75 (30.98)    13:06.70 (30.95)    13:37.76 (31.06)    14:08.89 (31.13)
       14:39.98 (31.09)    15:10.87 (30.89)    15:41.79 (30.92)    16:12.68 (30.89)
       16:42.84 (30.16)
 34 Pino, Frank         15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 17:21.13L  16:49.19        
                  27.34       57.40 (30.06)     1:28.01 (30.61)     1:58.86 (30.85)
        2:29.81 (30.95)     3:00.38 (30.57)     3:31.21 (30.83)     4:02.11 (30.90)
        4:33.04 (30.93)     5:04.04 (31.00)     5:34.95 (30.91)     6:05.70 (30.75)
        6:36.66 (30.96)     7:07.51 (30.85)     7:38.53 (31.02)     8:09.38 (30.85)
        8:40.35 (30.97)     9:11.12 (30.77)     9:41.64 (30.52)    10:12.29 (30.65)
       10:43.18 (30.89)    11:13.69 (30.51)    11:44.52 (30.83)    12:15.13 (30.61)
       12:45.80 (30.67)    13:16.78 (30.98)    13:47.67 (30.89)    14:18.69 (31.02)
       14:49.70 (31.01)    15:20.67 (30.97)    15:50.62 (29.95)    16:20.50 (29.88)
       16:49.19 (28.69)
 35 Wilson, Brian       16 Arena Club Aquat-MD 16:48.01   16:51.26        
                  27.05       57.01 (29.96)     1:27.33 (30.32)     1:58.01 (30.68)
        2:28.22 (30.21)     2:58.33 (30.11)     3:29.08 (30.75)     3:59.96 (30.88)
        4:30.34 (30.38)     5:00.77 (30.43)     5:31.44 (30.67)     6:02.25 (30.81)
        6:33.12 (30.87)     7:03.77 (30.65)     7:34.83 (31.06)     8:05.53 (30.70)
        8:36.57 (31.04)     9:07.80 (31.23)     9:38.67 (30.87)    10:09.52 (30.85)
       10:40.34 (30.82)    11:11.69 (31.35)    11:42.68 (30.99)    12:13.67 (30.99)
       12:44.72 (31.05)    13:15.73 (31.01)    13:46.74 (31.01)    14:17.75 (31.01)
       14:48.80 (31.05)    15:19.96 (31.16)    15:50.69 (30.73)    16:21.39 (30.70)
       16:51.26 (29.87)
 36 Stange, Will        13 Princeton Piranh-NJ 16:39.89   16:52.17        
                  27.44       57.08 (29.64)     1:27.92 (30.84)     1:59.18 (31.26)
        2:29.64 (30.46)     3:00.25 (30.61)     3:31.00 (30.75)     4:02.11 (31.11)
        4:33.00 (30.89)     5:04.42 (31.42)     5:34.67 (30.25)     6:04.77 (30.10)
        6:35.50 (30.73)     7:06.40 (30.90)     7:37.24 (30.84)     8:08.55 (31.31)
        8:38.91 (30.36)     9:09.91 (31.00)     9:41.15 (31.24)    10:11.90 (30.75)
       10:42.95 (31.05)    11:13.08 (30.13)    11:43.85 (30.77)    12:15.12 (31.27)
       12:45.63 (30.51)    13:16.94 (31.31)    13:47.69 (30.75)    14:18.77 (31.08)
       14:49.78 (31.01)    15:20.69 (30.91)    15:51.56 (30.87)    16:22.00 (30.44)
       16:52.17 (30.17)
 37 Duva, Ben           17 Long Island Expr-MR 16:41.80   16:54.95        
                  27.97       58.56 (30.59)     1:29.09 (30.53)     2:00.04 (30.95)
        2:30.91 (30.87)     3:01.62 (30.71)     3:32.75 (31.13)     4:04.19 (31.44)
        4:35.74 (31.55)     5:06.34 (30.60)     5:37.21 (30.87)     6:07.97 (30.76)
        6:38.81 (30.84)     7:09.56 (30.75)     7:40.00 (30.44)     8:10.61 (30.61)
        8:41.06 (30.45)     9:11.65 (30.59)     9:42.29 (30.64)    10:12.93 (30.64)
       10:43.70 (30.77)    11:14.37 (30.67)    11:44.90 (30.53)    12:15.86 (30.96)
       12:47.56 (31.70)    13:18.43 (30.87)    13:49.40 (30.97)    14:20.72 (31.32)
       14:52.07 (31.35)    15:23.24 (31.17)    15:54.54 (31.30)    16:25.40 (30.86)
       16:54.95 (29.55)
 38 Thermos, Yianni     16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 16:33.37   16:57.81        
                  26.34       55.49 (29.15)     1:25.46 (29.97)     1:55.38 (29.92)
        2:25.54 (30.16)     2:55.90 (30.36)     3:26.66 (30.76)     3:57.52 (30.86)
        4:28.41 (30.89)     4:59.19 (30.78)     5:30.52 (31.33)     6:02.03 (31.51)
        6:33.62 (31.59)     7:04.90 (31.28)     7:36.46 (31.56)     8:07.19 (30.73)
        8:38.40 (31.21)     9:10.23 (31.83)     9:40.96 (30.73)    10:12.66 (31.70)
       10:43.34 (30.68)    11:14.83 (31.49)    11:45.80 (30.97)    12:16.11 (30.31)
       12:47.58 (31.47)    13:19.12 (31.54)    13:51.67 (32.55)    14:24.07 (32.40)
       14:54.93 (30.86)    15:26.58 (31.65)    15:57.53 (30.95)    16:28.50 (30.97)
       16:57.81 (29.31)
 39 Eckman, Aaron       16 Lancaster Aquati-MA 17:00.50   16:58.34        
                  27.74       57.58 (29.84)     1:28.39 (30.81)     1:59.51 (31.12)
        2:30.58 (31.07)     3:01.60 (31.02)     3:32.75 (31.15)     4:04.33 (31.58)
        4:35.32 (30.99)     5:06.69 (31.37)     5:37.83 (31.14)     6:09.12 (31.29)
        6:40.01 (30.89)     7:11.02 (31.01)     7:41.93 (30.91)     8:12.85 (30.92)
        8:43.90 (31.05)     9:15.46 (31.56)     9:45.96 (30.50)    10:16.88 (30.92)
       10:47.58 (30.70)    11:19.03 (31.45)    11:50.53 (31.50)    12:21.70 (31.17)
       12:53.06 (31.36)    13:24.32 (31.26)    13:55.45 (31.13)    14:26.48 (31.03)
       14:57.48 (31.00)    15:28.45 (30.97)    15:59.33 (30.88)    16:29.85 (30.52)
       16:58.34 (28.49)
 40 Colket, Tom         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:55.14   16:59.40        
                  27.87       57.95 (30.08)     1:28.12 (30.17)     1:58.50 (30.38)
        2:29.02 (30.52)     2:59.63 (30.61)     3:30.00 (30.37)     4:00.38 (30.38)
        4:30.89 (30.51)     5:01.85 (30.96)     5:32.91 (31.06)     6:03.93 (31.02)
        6:35.12 (31.19)     7:06.07 (30.95)     7:37.04 (30.97)     8:08.26 (31.22)
        8:39.35 (31.09)     9:10.48 (31.13)     9:41.81 (31.33)    10:13.56 (31.75)
       10:44.73 (31.17)    11:16.15 (31.42)    11:47.45 (31.30)    12:18.66 (31.21)
       12:50.26 (31.60)    13:21.84 (31.58)    13:53.07 (31.23)    14:24.41 (31.34)
       14:55.90 (31.49)    15:27.39 (31.49)    15:58.49 (31.10)    16:29.54 (31.05)
       16:59.40 (29.86)
 41 Ciocco, Samuel      15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 16:38.25   17:00.38        
                  26.32       55.89 (29.57)     1:25.73 (29.84)     1:55.37 (29.64)
        2:25.74 (30.37)     2:55.18 (29.44)     3:24.63 (29.45)     3:54.58 (29.95)
        4:25.03 (30.45)     4:55.50 (30.47)     5:26.16 (30.66)     5:56.70 (30.54)
        6:27.01 (30.31)     6:57.91 (30.90)     7:28.99 (31.08)     7:59.60 (30.61)
        8:30.65 (31.05)     9:01.90 (31.25)     9:33.76 (31.86)    10:05.14 (31.38)
       10:36.95 (31.81)    11:09.01 (32.06)    11:40.89 (31.88)    12:12.60 (31.71)
       12:44.73 (32.13)    13:16.43 (31.70)    13:49.11 (32.68)    14:21.11 (32.00)
       14:53.38 (32.27)    15:25.00 (31.62)    15:57.27 (32.27)    16:28.79 (31.52)
       17:00.38 (31.59)
 42 Nakagama, Matthew   16 Columbia Aquatic-MD 16:53.24   17:04.02        
                  27.77       57.91 (30.14)     1:28.63 (30.72)     2:00.05 (31.42)
        2:31.22 (31.17)     3:02.06 (30.84)     3:33.15 (31.09)     4:04.20 (31.05)
        4:35.32 (31.12)     5:06.39 (31.07)     5:37.58 (31.19)     6:08.71 (31.13)
        6:40.09 (31.38)     7:11.00 (30.91)     7:42.15 (31.15)     8:13.74 (31.59)
        8:45.17 (31.43)     9:16.38 (31.21)     9:47.73 (31.35)    10:19.31 (31.58)
       10:50.58 (31.27)    11:22.02 (31.44)    11:53.56 (31.54)    12:25.12 (31.56)
       12:56.61 (31.49)    13:28.06 (31.45)    13:59.21 (31.15)    14:30.59 (31.38)
       15:01.89 (31.30)    15:32.98 (31.09)    16:03.84 (30.86)    16:34.47 (30.63)
       17:04.02 (29.55)
 43 Grimmett-Norris, C  15 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:43.63   17:07.43        
                  26.66       55.74 (29.08)     1:25.96 (30.22)     1:56.54 (30.58)
        2:27.56 (31.02)     2:58.94 (31.38)     3:30.47 (31.53)     4:01.79 (31.32)
        4:33.37 (31.58)     5:05.21 (31.84)     5:36.67 (31.46)     6:07.85 (31.18)
        6:38.79 (30.94)     7:10.22 (31.43)     7:41.90 (31.68)     8:13.46 (31.56)
        8:45.06 (31.60)     9:16.59 (31.53)     9:47.57 (30.98)    10:19.55 (31.98)
       10:51.43 (31.88)    11:22.75 (31.32)    11:53.89 (31.14)    12:25.43 (31.54)
       12:56.26 (30.83)    13:27.94 (31.68)    13:59.01 (31.07)    14:30.77 (31.76)
       15:02.10 (31.33)    15:33.56 (31.46)    16:04.95 (31.39)  17:07.43 (1:02.48)
 44 Rohde, William      16 Westbrook Seals-ME  16:37.21   17:12.86        
                  27.19       56.58 (29.39)     1:27.25 (30.67)     1:58.48 (31.23)
        2:29.41 (30.93)     3:00.71 (31.30)     3:31.99 (31.28)     4:03.38 (31.39)
        4:34.62 (31.24)     5:06.04 (31.42)     5:38.11 (32.07)     6:09.51 (31.40)
        6:41.34 (31.83)     7:12.87 (31.53)     7:44.56 (31.69)     8:16.72 (32.16)
        8:48.21 (31.49)     9:19.63 (31.42)     9:51.51 (31.88)    10:23.32 (31.81)
       10:54.61 (31.29)    11:26.05 (31.44)    11:58.00 (31.95)    12:29.30 (31.30)
       13:02.05 (32.75)    13:34.12 (32.07)    14:06.15 (32.03)    14:37.47 (31.32)
       15:09.24 (31.77)    15:40.62 (31.38)    16:11.67 (31.05)    16:43.05 (31.38)
       17:12.86 (29.81)
 45 Sherman, Sammy      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:44.00   17:24.77        
                  27.55       57.71 (30.16)     1:28.14 (30.43)     1:59.38 (31.24)
        2:30.95 (31.57)     3:02.36 (31.41)     3:33.97 (31.61)     4:05.28 (31.31)
        4:36.72 (31.44)     5:08.45 (31.73)     5:40.25 (31.80)     6:11.06 (30.81)
        6:42.45 (31.39)     7:13.91 (31.46)     7:45.90 (31.99)     8:17.80 (31.90)
        8:49.55 (31.75)     9:21.24 (31.69)     9:53.37 (32.13)    10:25.65 (32.28)
       10:57.54 (31.89)    11:29.40 (31.86)    12:01.61 (32.21)    12:33.83 (32.22)
       13:05.84 (32.01)    13:38.39 (32.55)    14:10.89 (32.50)    14:43.22 (32.33)
       15:16.12 (32.90)    15:48.63 (32.51)    16:21.40 (32.77)    16:53.65 (32.25)
       17:24.77 (31.12)
 46 Vozzola, Nolan      14 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:15.47   17:32.30        
                  27.88       58.83 (30.95)     1:30.20 (31.37)     2:02.12 (31.92)
        2:33.89 (31.77)     3:05.97 (32.08)     3:38.71 (32.74)     4:11.18 (32.47)
        4:43.74 (32.56)     5:16.28 (32.54)     5:49.03 (32.75)     6:21.26 (32.23)
        6:53.79 (32.53)     7:26.05 (32.26)     7:58.83 (32.78)     8:31.59 (32.76)
        9:03.61 (32.02)     9:36.43 (32.82)    10:08.82 (32.39)    10:40.97 (32.15)
       11:12.59 (31.62)    11:44.08 (31.49)    12:15.21 (31.13)    12:47.45 (32.24)
       13:19.35 (31.90)    13:51.40 (32.05)    14:23.37 (31.97)    14:55.75 (32.38)
       15:27.67 (31.92)    15:59.65 (31.98)    16:31.40 (31.75)    17:02.05 (30.65)
       17:32.30 (30.25)
 -- Bott, Francis       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:14.10         DQ        
 -- Leland, Trevor      16 New Jersey Wave-NJ  16:27.47         DQ        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 48.89   3/14/2009 Partrick Murphy, GMA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Strand, Michael     17 Elite Swim Club-NJ     50.84      50.31         20  
                  24.05       50.31 (26.26)                                        
  2 Friedel, Joshua     17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    50.11      50.39         17  
                  24.29       50.39 (26.10)                                        
  3 Will, Christopher   24 Columbia Aquatic-MD    50.35      50.68         16  
                  24.73       50.68 (25.95)                                        
  4 Dudzinski, Kyle     17 Upper St Clair S-AM    51.47      50.74         14.5
                  24.75       50.74 (25.99)                                        
  4 Putnam, Charles     17 Machine Aquatics-PV    50.86      50.74         14.5
                  24.82       50.74 (25.92)                                        
  6 Buerger, Matthew    16 Allegheny North-AM     51.72      51.53         13  
                  25.12       51.53 (26.41)                                        
  7 Camper, Michael     16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    51.56      51.55         12  
                  25.10       51.55 (26.45)                                        
  8 Lazris, Michael     17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    51.61      51.75         11  
B - Final
  9 Buerger, Jonathan   18 Allegheny North-AM     52.27      51.48          9  
                  24.91       51.48 (26.57)                                        
 10 Svagerko, Carl      19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     52.64      51.57          7  
                  24.63       51.57 (26.94)                                        
 11 Tyrrell, Kyle       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.00      52.08          6  
                  25.68       52.08 (26.40)                                        
 12 Dudzinski, Ryan     13 Upper St Clair S-AM    52.05      52.14          5  
                  24.67       52.14 (27.47)                                        
 13 Verboncoeur, Chris  18 RMSC-PV                52.63      52.23          4  
                  25.05       52.23 (27.18)                                        
 14 Bennett, Oliver     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    51.96      52.38          3  
                  25.55       52.38 (26.83)                                        
 15 Domagala, Michael   14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.57      52.67          2  
                  25.24       52.67 (27.43)                                        
 16 Stuart, Alexander   17 UN-AG-MR               52.25      53.09          1  
                  25.30       53.09 (27.79)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kirwin, Sean        17 Lower Moreland S-MA    52.75      52.61        
                  25.71       52.61 (26.90)                                        
 18 Lin, Michael        17 North Shore Swim-NE    52.99      52.65        
                  25.65       52.65 (27.00)                                        
 19 Nappi, John         16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.16      52.88        
                  25.77       52.88 (27.11)                                        
 20 Magee, Ryan         17 New York Sharks-MR     52.65      53.05        
                  25.40       53.05 (27.65)                                        
 20 Callahan, Matthew   17 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.96      53.05        
                  25.45       53.05 (27.60)                                        
 22 Hu-Van Wright, En-  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.19      53.13        
                  26.12       53.13 (27.01)                                        
 23 Barden, Justin      15 Battlefield Area-VA    53.23      53.17        
                  25.87       53.17 (27.30)                                        
 24 Yelmgren, Michael   18 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.88      53.41        
                  26.01       53.41 (27.40)                                        
 25 Ballance, Robert    17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    53.23      53.45        
                  25.90       53.45 (27.55)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 48.89   3/14/2009 Partrick Murphy, GMA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friedel, Joshua           17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    49.55      50.11 q      
                  24.14       50.11 (25.97)                                        
  2 Will, Christopher         24 Columbia Aquatic-MD    51.57      50.35 q      
                  24.28       50.35 (26.07)                                        
  3 Strand, Michael           17 Elite Swim Club-NJ     50.03      50.84 q      
                  24.05       50.84 (26.79)                                        
  4 Putnam, Charles           17 Machine Aquatics-PV    50.38      50.86 q      
                  24.87       50.86 (25.99)                                        
  5 Dudzinski, Kyle           17 Upper St Clair S-AM    49.96      51.47 q      
                  25.24       51.47 (26.23)                                        
  6 Camper, Michael           16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    52.09      51.56 q      
                  25.06       51.56 (26.50)                                        
  7 Lazris, Michael           17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    52.10      51.61 q      
                  25.21       51.61 (26.40)                                        
  8 Buerger, Matthew          16 Allegheny North-AM     51.32      51.72 q      
                  25.47       51.72 (26.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bennett, Oliver           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    52.35      51.96 q      
                  25.38       51.96 (26.58)                                        
 10 Tyrrell, Kyle             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.40      52.00 q      
                  25.33       52.00 (26.67)                                        
 11 Dudzinski, Ryan           13 Upper St Clair S-AM    53.55      52.05 q      
                  25.00       52.05 (27.05)                                        
 12 Stuart, Alexander         17 UN-AG-MR               52.52      52.25 q      
                  25.36       52.25 (26.89)                                        
 13 Buerger, Jonathan         18 Allegheny North-AM     54.42      52.27 q      
                  25.48       52.27 (26.79)                                        
 14 Domagala, Michael         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.53      52.57 q      
                  25.48       52.57 (27.09)                                        
 15 Verboncoeur, Chris        18 RMSC-PV                51.73      52.63 q      
                  25.38       52.63 (27.25)                                        
 16 Svagerko, Carl            19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     54.88      52.64 q      
                  24.93       52.64 (27.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Magee, Ryan               17 New York Sharks-MR     53.16      52.65 q      
                  25.30       52.65 (27.35)                                        
 18 Kirwin, Sean              17 Lower Moreland S-MA    52.22      52.75 q      
                  25.63       52.75 (27.12)                                        
 19 Yelmgren, Michael         18 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.46      52.88 q      
                  26.13       52.88 (26.75)                                        
 20 Callahan, Matthew         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.04      52.96 q      
                  25.86       52.96 (27.10)                                        
 21 Manion, William           16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    51.46      52.98 q      
                  25.47       52.98 (27.51)                                        
 22 Lin, Michael              17 North Shore Swim-NE    52.37      52.99 q      
                  26.00       52.99 (26.99)                                        
 23 Nappi, John               16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    52.60      53.16 q      
                  26.20       53.16 (26.96)                                        
 24 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.94      53.19 q      
                  26.08       53.19 (27.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ballance, Robert          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    53.20      53.23        
                  25.88       53.23 (27.35)                                        
 25 Barden, Justin            15 Battlefield Area-VA    53.34      53.23        
                  25.85       53.23 (27.38)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Katis, Charles            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.33      53.37        
                  26.02       53.37 (27.35)                                        
 28 Hughes, Kevin             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.60      53.41        
                  26.20       53.41 (27.21)                                        
 29 Bailey, Peyton            15 North Baltimore-MD     52.65      53.44        
                  25.63       53.44 (27.81)                                        
 30 McKenna, Brian            16 Boys Club Of New-MR    52.81      53.53        
                  25.81       53.53 (27.72)                                        
 30 Stephens, John            17 North Baltimore-MD     51.99      53.53        
                  25.81       53.53 (27.72)                                        
 32 Catanese, Benjamin        18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    53.26      53.55        
                  26.21       53.55 (27.34)                                        
 33 Blakely, Steven           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.59      53.59        
                  25.93       53.59 (27.66)                                        
 34 Colley, Benjamin          16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    51.96      53.62        
                  25.78       53.62 (27.84)                                        
 35 Coleman, Evan             14 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    52.55      53.68        
                  25.97       53.68 (27.71)                                        
 36 Pham, Tyler               16 RMSC-PV                52.97      53.72        
                  25.71       53.72 (28.01)                                        
 37 Vagts, Joshua             17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    52.27      53.73        
                  26.49       53.73 (27.24)                                        
 38 Hehn, Garrett             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    54.16      53.75        
                  26.12       53.75 (27.63)                                        
 39 Pribis, Carter            16 Manchester Swim-NE     53.57      53.84        
                  25.83       53.84 (28.01)                                        
 40 Panaccione, Alan          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.73      53.86        
                  26.38       53.86 (27.48)                                        
 41 Thermos, Yianni           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    54.12      53.87        
                  26.26       53.87 (27.61)                                        
 41 Mackrel, Julian           15 Northern Dutches-MR    53.32      53.87        
                  26.57       53.87 (27.30)                                        
 43 Clark, Cole               18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.04      53.96        
                  26.01       53.96 (27.95)                                        
 44 Condon, Shane             14 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    54.40      54.01        
                  26.74       54.01 (27.27)                                        
 45 Doherty, Christopher      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.28      54.02        
                  26.07       54.02 (27.95)                                        
 46 Sideras, Andrew           18 Lower Moreland S-MA    54.33      54.10        
                  26.16       54.10 (27.94)                                        
 47 Frauen, James             17 Upper St Clair S-AM    53.64      54.11        
                  25.88       54.11 (28.23)                                        
 47 Powell, Garrett           15 RMSC-PV                51.79      54.11        
                  26.18       54.11 (27.93)                                        
 49 Gronbeck, Christian       17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    54.98      54.16        
                  26.34       54.16 (27.82)                                        
 50 Dempsey, Lukas            16 Marist Swim Club-MR    53.68      54.28        
                  26.69       54.28 (27.59)                                        
 51 Panaccione, Bryan         15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    54.38      54.31        
                  26.44       54.31 (27.87)                                        
 52 Danner, Ripley            17 Northern Dutches-MR    53.71      54.35        
                  26.72       54.35 (27.63)                                        
 53 Wong, Stanley             16 New York Sharks-MR     55.00      54.36        
                  26.55       54.36 (27.81)                                        
 53 Knopf, JP                 17 RMSC-PV                52.98      54.36        
                  26.72       54.36 (27.64)                                        
 55 Kostelec, Nick            16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    54.03      54.42        
                  26.55       54.42 (27.87)                                        
 56 Xu, Benjamin              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.49      54.45        
                  26.80       54.45 (27.65)                                        
 57 Tomlin, Joshua            18 Baltimore Metro-MD     53.60      54.49        
                  26.57       54.49 (27.92)                                        
 58 Phelps, Zachary           15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     54.56      54.50        
                  26.49       54.50 (28.01)                                        
 59 Russo, Salvatore          16 Carter Center Aq-VA    54.03      54.51        
                  26.78       54.51 (27.73)                                        
 60 Leidy, Jacob              15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.93      54.56        
                  26.81       54.56 (27.75)                                        
 61 Honore, Victor            15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      53.49      54.63        
                  27.00       54.63 (27.63)                                        
 62 Gibson, Matthew           15 RMSC-PV                53.49      54.64        
                  27.04       54.64 (27.60)                                        
 63 Disco, Andrew             16 Hampshire Hills-NE     53.59      54.67        
                  26.59       54.67 (28.08)                                        
 64 Glass, Austin             15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    55.31      54.71        
                  26.37       54.71 (28.34)                                        
 65 Weinbrom, Adam            17 Elite Swim Club-NJ     53.70      54.72        
                  26.75       54.72 (27.97)                                        
 66 Immink, Benjamin          17 Carroll Aquatics-MD    54.24      54.75        
                  26.47       54.75 (28.28)                                        
 66 Ratliff, Bradley          18 North Baltimore-MD     54.74      54.75        
                  26.51       54.75 (28.24)                                        
 68 Davis, Dylan              17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    52.46      54.76        
                  26.53       54.76 (28.23)                                        
 69 Megaw, Christopher        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.27      54.77        
                  26.74       54.77 (28.03)                                        
 70 Switzer, Zach             14 Battlefield Area-VA    54.84      54.78        
                  26.59       54.78 (28.19)                                        
 71 Gravel, James             17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    54.19      54.92        
                  26.34       54.92 (28.58)                                        
 72 Alexandre, Justyn         17 Meriden Silver F-CT    54.54      54.93        
                  26.73       54.93 (28.20)                                        
 73 Simon, Daniel             16 Penn Trafford Aq-AM    54.68      54.96        
                  26.56       54.96 (28.40)                                        
 74 Schaefer, Matthew         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    53.65      54.98        
                  26.84       54.98 (28.14)                                        
 75 Souza, Luciano            15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    55.22      54.99        
                  26.87       54.99 (28.12)                                        
 76 Haufler, Alex             16 Carroll Aquatics-MD    54.21      55.06        
                  26.82       55.06 (28.24)                                        
 77 Carlino, Keith            15 Marist Swim Club-MR    54.37      55.14        
                  27.09       55.14 (28.05)                                        
 78 Montes De Oca, Alex       14 Battlefield Area-VA    54.34      55.16        
                  26.97       55.16 (28.19)                                        
 79 Takabayashi, Kazumu       14 Glastonbury Swim-CT    53.80      55.17        
                  26.55       55.17 (28.62)                                        
 80 Gabel, Austin             15 Retriever Aquati-MD    55.34      55.20        
                  27.05       55.20 (28.15)                                        
 80 Cook, Joshua              18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    53.73      55.20        
                  26.50       55.20 (28.70)                                        
 82 Kundrat, John             17 Retriever Aquati-MD    54.40      55.21        
                  26.68       55.21 (28.53)                                        
 83 Butt, Austin              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     56.00      55.34        
                  26.86       55.34 (28.48)                                        
 84 Corey, Alexi              16 New York Sharks-MR     55.60      55.35        
                  26.89       55.35 (28.46)                                        
 85 Fu, Michael               16 RMSC-PV                56.84      55.39        
                  27.10       55.39 (28.29)                                        
 86 Osiecki, Matthew          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.86      55.45        
                  26.46       55.45 (28.99)                                        
 87 Flynn, Jeffrey            16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    55.06      55.47        
                  27.15       55.47 (28.32)                                        
 87 Reynolds, Aron            17 Southern New Ham-NE    54.80      55.47        
                  27.56       55.47 (27.91)                                        
 89 Vance, Alexander          16 Carter Center Aq-VA    54.52      55.49        
                  27.02       55.49 (28.47)                                        
 90 Anderson, Mike            18 RMSC-PV                55.01      55.50        
                  27.13       55.50 (28.37)                                        
 90 Morrow, Michael           16 North Baltimore-MD     54.35      55.50        
                  27.51       55.50 (27.99)                                        
 90 Graves, Dustin            17 Lifetime Aquatic-VA    54.44      55.50        
                  27.19       55.50 (28.31)                                        
 93 Rochna, Matthew           17 UN-AM-AM               52.44      55.61        
                  26.36       55.61 (29.25)                                        
 94 Muehlheuser, Kurt         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    54.69      55.67        
                  27.32       55.67 (28.35)                                        
 95 Buerger, Zachary          13 Allegheny North-AM     54.79      55.69        
                  27.09       55.69 (28.60)                                        
 96 Saffran, Alexander        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.32      55.70        
                  26.72       55.70 (28.98)                                        
 97 Morales, Ian              17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    54.22      55.75        
                  27.11       55.75 (28.64)                                        
 98 Cosgarea, Alec            15 North Baltimore-MD     54.16      55.82        
                  27.12       55.82 (28.70)                                        
 99 Kim, John                 15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.66      55.87        
                  27.71       55.87 (28.16)                                        
100 Mango, Alex               15 Elite Swim Club-NJ     54.87      55.94        
                  26.99       55.94 (28.95)                                        
101 Lancon, Cameron           16 RMSC-PV                54.71      55.98        
                  27.26       55.98 (28.72)                                        
102 Chrzanowski, Matthew      18 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    54.21      55.99        
                  27.26       55.99 (28.73)                                        
103 Finn, Thomas              16 RMSC-PV                54.18      56.03        
                  27.13       56.03 (28.90)                                        
104 Belanger, Mark            15 Firestone Akron-LE     55.01      56.04        
                  27.29       56.04 (28.75)                                        
105 McKenzie, John            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.77      56.05        
                  27.02       56.05 (29.03)                                        
106 Cloutier, Marcus          15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    55.06      56.06        
                  27.24       56.06 (28.82)                                        
107 Angeny, Nicholas          15 Lower Moreland S-MA    56.07      56.12        
                  27.19       56.12 (28.93)                                        
108 Druckman, Daniel          16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      54.50      56.22        
                  27.55       56.22 (28.67)                                        
109 Neuendorf, Lance          15 New York Sharks-MR     53.73      56.24        
                  27.12       56.24 (29.12)                                        
110 Weinberg, Brian           19 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    57.22      56.33        
                  27.79       56.33 (28.54)                                        
111 Thomas, Brad              16 Big Blue Swimmin-MR    54.76      56.42        
                  27.42       56.42 (29.00)                                        
112 Selinger, Joseph          18 Three Village Sw-MR    55.39      56.43        
                  27.39       56.43 (29.04)                                        
112 Black, Greg               18 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA    57.28      56.43        
                  27.58       56.43 (28.85)                                        
114 Mangis, Timothy           17 West Allegheny A-AM    54.29      56.44        
                  27.14       56.44 (29.30)                                        
115 Lavery, Brendan           17 New York Sharks-MR     54.69      56.51        
                  27.54       56.51 (28.97)                                        
116 Novak, Matthew            18 Upper St Clair S-AM    56.47      56.68        
                  27.43       56.68 (29.25)                                        
117 Schumacher, Griffin       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.87      56.70        
                  26.68       56.70 (30.02)                                        
118 Beam, Cory                17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.98      56.72        
                  27.76       56.72 (28.96)                                        
119 Brothman, Eric            17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    56.70      56.77        
                  27.89       56.77 (28.88)                                        
120 Williams, Thomas          16 Severna Park  St-MD    53.85      56.82        
                  27.54       56.82 (29.28)                                        
121 Smith, Ethan              17 Retriever Aquati-MD    57.73      56.99        
                  27.74       56.99 (29.25)                                        
121 Glowacki, Matthew         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.76      56.99        
                  27.20       56.99 (29.79)                                        
123 Welch, Brady              13 RMSC-PV                56.55      57.00        
                  27.07       57.00 (29.93)                                        
124 Kuhlik, Matt              16 Princeton Piranh-NJ    54.76      57.04        
                  27.75       57.04 (29.29)                                        
125 Jenkins, Richard          17 Manchester Swim-NE     54.75      57.14        
                  27.70       57.14 (29.44)                                        
126 Nasseri, Cyrus            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.88      57.15        
                  27.89       57.15 (29.26)                                        
127 Tesser, Joshua            15 BGC-N. Westchest-MR    54.94      57.25        
                  28.55       57.25 (28.70)                                        
128 Gourevitch, Jesse         17 Silver Streaks-MR      56.92      57.31        
                  27.27       57.31 (30.04)                                        
129 Giraldi, Christopher      16 Executive Health-NE    57.46      57.42        
                  27.82       57.42 (29.60)                                        
130 Paquette, Sean            16 Ram Swimming Clu-NE    55.65      57.49        
                  28.00       57.49 (29.49)                                        
131 Pugliese, Xavier          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.46      57.58        
                  27.88       57.58 (29.70)                                        
132 Williamson, Jeffrey       14 Victor Swim Club-NI    58.21      57.64        
                  27.89       57.64 (29.75)                                        
133 Byrd, Matthew             18 RMSC-PV                54.53      57.82        
                  28.10       57.82 (29.72)                                        
134 Ligus, Zachary            16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    59.72      58.38        
                  27.96       58.38 (30.42)                                        
135 Johnson, Cameron          17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:00.25      58.46        
                  27.73       58.46 (30.73)                                        
136 Ellis, Sam                18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.93      58.71        
                  28.68       58.71 (30.03)                                        
137 Heller, Josh              17 RMSC-PV                59.90      59.31        
                  28.67       59.31 (30.64)                                        
 -- Dignan, Emmett            18 Ram Swimming Clu-NE    51.75         DQ        
 -- Hu, Philip                15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.94         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:47.40   3/29/2009 Greg Pelton, NBAC                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Friedel, Joshua     17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:47.28    1:46.58M        20  
                  24.86       51.38 (26.52)     1:18.68 (27.30)     1:46.58 (27.90)
  2 Cosgarea, Andrew    17 North Baltimore-MD   1:50.43    1:47.04M        17  
                  25.81       52.75 (26.94)     1:20.23 (27.48)     1:47.04 (26.81)
  3 Putnam, Charles     17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:49.04    1:49.01         16  
                  25.47       52.80 (27.33)     1:21.01 (28.21)     1:49.01 (28.00)
  4 Lazris, Michael     17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:49.57    1:50.26         15  
                  25.43       52.63 (27.20)     1:21.20 (28.57)     1:50.26 (29.06)
  5 Gabel, Brooks       18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:51.68    1:50.52         14  
                  26.30       54.33 (28.03)     1:22.44 (28.11)     1:50.52 (28.08)
  6 Thomas, Michael     18 North Baltimore-MD   1:50.32    1:51.46         13  
                  26.00       54.04 (28.04)     1:22.71 (28.67)     1:51.46 (28.75)
  7 Offutt, Bryan       18 North Baltimore-MD   1:51.69    1:54.05         12  
                  27.02       55.28 (28.26)     1:24.56 (29.28)     1:54.05 (29.49)
  8 Camper, Michael     16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:51.72    1:54.70         11  
                  26.73       55.58 (28.85)     1:24.93 (29.35)     1:54.70 (29.77)
B - Final
  9 Dudzinski, Kyle     17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:54.55    1:50.56          9  
                  26.00       53.59 (27.59)     1:21.86 (28.27)     1:50.56 (28.70)
 10 Bennett, Oliver     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:52.01    1:52.13          7  
                  26.51       55.04 (28.53)     1:23.82 (28.78)     1:52.13 (28.31)
 11 Rubio, Fernando     19 Quest Swimming-VA    1:52.91    1:53.21          6  
                  26.95       55.49 (28.54)     1:24.64 (29.15)     1:53.21 (28.57)
 12 Walls, Matthew      16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:54.08    1:53.43          5  
                  26.80       56.00 (29.20)     1:25.08 (29.08)     1:53.43 (28.35)
 13 Paulk, David        17 Jewish Community-AM  1:54.26    1:53.61          4  
                  26.74       55.27 (28.53)     1:24.63 (29.36)     1:53.61 (28.98)
 14 Davis, Dylan        17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:53.22    1:54.24          3  
                  26.58       55.40 (28.82)     1:24.98 (29.58)     1:54.24 (29.26)
 15 Vagts, Joshua       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:53.96    1:56.77          2  
                  26.88       55.78 (28.90)     1:26.01 (30.23)     1:56.77 (30.76)
 16 Lin, Michael        17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:54.36    1:57.08          1  
                  26.78       56.00 (29.22)     1:26.18 (30.18)     1:57.08 (30.90)
C - Final
 17 Xu, Benjamin        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:55.11    1:53.50        
                  26.63       55.09 (28.46)     1:24.08 (28.99)     1:53.50 (29.42)
 18 Hu-Van Wright, En-  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.56    1:53.86        
                  26.99       55.43 (28.44)     1:24.96 (29.53)     1:53.86 (28.90)
 19 Kirwin, Sean        17 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:55.11    1:55.70        
                  27.30       56.52 (29.22)     1:26.06 (29.54)     1:55.70 (29.64)
 20 Catanese, Benjamin  18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:54.68    1:56.12        
                  26.37       55.10 (28.73)     1:25.31 (30.21)     1:56.12 (30.81)
 21 Coleman, Evan       14 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:56.65    1:56.82        
                  27.40       57.02 (29.62)     1:26.92 (29.90)     1:56.82 (29.90)
 22 Frauen, James       17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:56.19    1:56.95        
                  26.55       55.91 (29.36)     1:26.37 (30.46)     1:56.95 (30.58)
 23 Dempsey, Lukas      16 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:55.95    1:57.69        
                  27.46       56.61 (29.15)     1:27.44 (30.83)     1:57.69 (30.25)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:47.40   3/29/2009 Greg Pelton, NBAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friedel, Joshua           17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:46.72    1:47.28Mq      
                  25.12       51.93 (26.81)     1:19.69 (27.76)     1:47.28 (27.59)
  2 Putnam, Charles           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:46.78    1:49.04 q      
                  25.91       53.51 (27.60)     1:21.19 (27.68)     1:49.04 (27.85)
  3 Lazris, Michael           17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:49.17    1:49.57 q      
                  25.59       53.07 (27.48)     1:21.01 (27.94)     1:49.57 (28.56)
  4 Thomas, Michael           18 North Baltimore-MD   1:49.57    1:50.32 q      
                  26.30       54.21 (27.91)     1:22.33 (28.12)     1:50.32 (27.99)
  5 Cosgarea, Andrew          17 North Baltimore-MD   1:50.31    1:50.43 q      
                  26.31       53.91 (27.60)     1:21.87 (27.96)     1:50.43 (28.56)
  6 Gabel, Brooks             18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:52.92    1:51.68 q      
                  26.87       55.72 (28.85)     1:23.67 (27.95)     1:51.68 (28.01)
  7 Offutt, Bryan             18 North Baltimore-MD   1:49.45    1:51.69 q      
                  27.01       54.71 (27.70)     1:23.02 (28.31)     1:51.69 (28.67)
  8 Camper, Michael           16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:53.41    1:51.72 q      
                  25.76       53.69 (27.93)     1:22.53 (28.84)     1:51.72 (29.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bennett, Oliver           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:53.30    1:52.01 q      
                  26.47       54.76 (28.29)     1:23.47 (28.71)     1:52.01 (28.54)
 10 Buerger, Matthew          16 Allegheny North-AM   1:50.54    1:52.37 q      
                  25.81       53.60 (27.79)     1:23.30 (29.70)     1:52.37 (29.07)
 11 Rubio, Fernando           19 Quest Swimming-VA    1:52.95    1:52.91 q      
                  27.08       55.55 (28.47)     1:24.44 (28.89)     1:52.91 (28.47)
 12 Davis, Dylan              17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:52.53    1:53.22 q      
                  26.33       55.25 (28.92)     1:24.51 (29.26)     1:53.22 (28.71)
 13 Magee, Ryan               17 New York Sharks-MR   1:53.34    1:53.84 q      
                  26.88       55.70 (28.82)     1:24.79 (29.09)     1:53.84 (29.05)
 14 Katis, Charles            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:52.65    1:53.95 q      
                  26.86       55.46 (28.60)     1:24.61 (29.15)     1:53.95 (29.34)
 15 Vagts, Joshua             17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:52.42    1:53.96 q      
                  26.74       55.11 (28.37)     1:24.41 (29.30)     1:53.96 (29.55)
 16 Walls, Matthew            16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:53.83    1:54.08 q      
                  27.17       55.98 (28.81)     1:25.07 (29.09)     1:54.08 (29.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paulk, David              17 Jewish Community-AM  1:51.29    1:54.26 q      
                  26.76       55.61 (28.85)     1:25.22 (29.61)     1:54.26 (29.04)
 18 Nappi, John               16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:56.28    1:54.27 q      
                  27.10       55.27 (28.17)     1:24.50 (29.23)     1:54.27 (29.77)
 19 Lin, Michael              17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:52.76    1:54.36 q      
                  26.87       55.37 (28.50)     1:25.06 (29.69)     1:54.36 (29.30)
 20 Dudzinski, Kyle           17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:48.30    1:54.55 q      
                  26.34       54.94 (28.60)     1:24.61 (29.67)     1:54.55 (29.94)
 21 Catanese, Benjamin        18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:53.52    1:54.68 q      
                  26.80       55.46 (28.66)     1:24.75 (29.29)     1:54.68 (29.93)
 22 Danner, Ripley            17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:55.90    1:55.10 q      
                  26.93       55.90 (28.97)     1:25.47 (29.57)     1:55.10 (29.63)
 23 Kirwin, Sean              17 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:53.41    1:55.11 q      
                  27.45       56.55 (29.10)     1:26.11 (29.56)     1:55.11 (29.00)
 23 Xu, Benjamin              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:56.84    1:55.11 q      
                  27.66       56.61 (28.95)     1:25.92 (29.31)     1:55.11 (29.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gronbeck, Christian       17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:58.55    1:55.42        
                  27.36       56.31 (28.95)     1:25.84 (29.53)     1:55.42 (29.58)
 26 Tyrrell, Kyle             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.96    1:55.46        
                  27.42       57.21 (29.79)     1:26.78 (29.57)     1:55.46 (28.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stuart, Alexander         17 UN-AG-MR             1:54.17    1:55.86        
                  26.55       55.96 (29.41)     1:25.72 (29.76)     1:55.86 (30.14)
 28 Dempsey, Lukas            16 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:55.57    1:55.95        
                  27.15       56.17 (29.02)     1:26.27 (30.10)     1:55.95 (29.68)
 29 Condon, Shane             14 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:57.49    1:56.03        
                                  57.06 ( )     1:27.08 (30.02)     1:56.03 (28.95)
 30 Materniak, Eric           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:56.57    1:56.07        
                  27.44       56.63 (29.19)     1:26.48 (29.85)     1:56.07 (29.59)
 31 Frauen, James             17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:58.79    1:56.19        
                  26.57       55.76 (29.19)     1:25.56 (29.80)     1:56.19 (30.63)
 32 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.53    1:56.56        
                  27.61       56.85 (29.24)     1:26.75 (29.90)     1:56.56 (29.81)
 33 Barden, Justin            15 Battlefield Area-VA  1:54.30    1:56.63        
                  27.59       57.12 (29.53)     1:26.85 (29.73)     1:56.63 (29.78)
 34 Coleman, Evan             14 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:54.92    1:56.65        
                  27.63       56.93 (29.30)     1:26.71 (29.78)     1:56.65 (29.94)
 35 Pham, Tyler               16 RMSC-PV              1:57.88    1:56.69        
                  27.02       56.31 (29.29)     1:26.89 (30.58)     1:56.69 (29.80)
 36 Ballance, Robert          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:56.18    1:56.75        
                  27.25       56.65 (29.40)     1:26.84 (30.19)     1:56.75 (29.91)
 37 Blakely, Steven           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.06    1:56.76        
                  26.64       55.63 (28.99)     1:26.00 (30.37)     1:56.76 (30.76)
 38 Saffran, Alexander        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.00    1:57.07        
                  27.87       57.52 (29.65)     1:27.39 (29.87)     1:57.07 (29.68)
 39 Strand, Michael           17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:57.04    1:57.16        
                  26.60       56.72 (30.12)     1:27.05 (30.33)     1:57.16 (30.11)
 40 Panaccione, Alan          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:56.11    1:57.17        
                  27.66       56.76 (29.10)     1:26.80 (30.04)     1:57.17 (30.37)
 41 Thermos, Yianni           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:58.05    1:57.21        
                  27.28       56.77 (29.49)     1:27.22 (30.45)     1:57.21 (29.99)
 42 Bailey, Peyton            15 North Baltimore-MD   1:56.37    1:57.23        
                  27.13       56.99 (29.86)     1:27.17 (30.18)     1:57.23 (30.06)
 42 Colley, Benjamin          16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:57.71    1:57.23        
                  27.18       56.45 (29.27)     1:26.51 (30.06)     1:57.23 (30.72)
 44 Dunne, Ryan               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.48    1:57.26        
                  28.21       58.05 (29.84)     1:27.62 (29.57)     1:57.26 (29.64)
 45 Dudzinski, Ryan           13 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:58.37    1:57.34        
                  26.84       56.60 (29.76)     1:27.39 (30.79)     1:57.34 (29.95)
 46 Immink, Benjamin          17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:56.93    1:57.43        
                  27.90       57.71 (29.81)     1:27.55 (29.84)     1:57.43 (29.88)
 47 Byrd, Matthew             18 RMSC-PV              1:54.50    1:57.44        
                  27.74       57.05 (29.31)     1:27.25 (30.20)     1:57.44 (30.19)
 48 Nichols, Troy             17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:55.41    1:57.68        
                  27.28       56.22 (28.94)     1:26.60 (30.38)     1:57.68 (31.08)
 49 Carroll, Kevin            17 UN-CUBU-PV           2:02.45    1:57.70        
                  26.91       56.21 (29.30)     1:27.03 (30.82)     1:57.70 (30.67)
 50 Panaccione, Bryan         15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:59.98    1:57.76        
                  27.80       57.29 (29.49)     1:26.98 (29.69)     1:57.76 (30.78)
 51 Souza, Luciano            15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:00.77    1:57.81        
                  27.88       56.54 (28.66)     1:27.90 (31.36)     1:57.81 (29.91)
 51 Schaefer, Matthew         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:55.14    1:57.81        
                  27.42       56.65 (29.23)     1:27.33 (30.68)     1:57.81 (30.48)
 53 Hudgins, Michael          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.22    1:57.89        
                  28.53       58.07 (29.54)     1:28.03 (29.96)     1:57.89 (29.86)
 54 Honore, Victor            15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:54.75    1:57.96        
                  27.93       57.19 (29.26)     1:27.48 (30.29)     1:57.96 (30.48)
 55 Muehlheuser, Kurt         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:58.63    1:58.00        
                  28.11       56.84 (28.73)     1:27.08 (30.24)     1:58.00 (30.92)
 56 Doherty, Christopher      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.74    1:58.07        
                  27.50       56.98 (29.48)     1:27.87 (30.89)     1:58.07 (30.20)
 57 Morrow, Michael           16 North Baltimore-MD   1:54.68    1:58.21        
                  28.13       58.28 (30.15)     1:28.17 (29.89)     1:58.21 (30.04)
 58 Graves, Dustin            17 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  1:55.82    1:58.23        
                  27.70       57.00 (29.30)     1:27.69 (30.69)     1:58.23 (30.54)
 59 Xiao, Brian               16 RMSC-PV              1:59.12    1:58.38        
                  28.32       58.90 (30.58)     1:28.77 (29.87)     1:58.38 (29.61)
 60 Phelps, Zachary           15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:58.30    1:58.44        
                  27.61       57.97 (30.36)     1:29.26 (31.29)     1:58.44 (29.18)
 61 McCurdy, Christian        15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:57.86    1:58.49        
                  27.96       57.87 (29.91)     1:28.69 (30.82)     1:58.49 (29.80)
 62 Gabel, Austin             15 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:56.90    1:58.50        
                  27.46       57.10 (29.64)     1:27.66 (30.56)     1:58.50 (30.84)
 63 Mackrel, Julian           15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:55.43    1:58.58        
                  28.10       58.32 (30.22)     1:28.76 (30.44)     1:58.58 (29.82)
 64 Montes De Oca, Alex       14 Battlefield Area-VA  1:59.02    1:58.65        
                  28.10       58.02 (29.92)     1:28.31 (30.29)     1:58.65 (30.34)
 64 Yelmgren, Michael         18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.29    1:58.65        
                  28.07       57.93 (29.86)     1:28.74 (30.81)     1:58.65 (29.91)
 66 Russo, Salvatore          16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:56.46    1:58.68        
                  27.85       57.53 (29.68)     1:28.10 (30.57)     1:58.68 (30.58)
 67 Knopf, JP                 17 RMSC-PV              1:58.84    1:58.73        
                  27.96       58.34 (30.38)     1:28.63 (30.29)     1:58.73 (30.10)
 67 Ratliff, Bradley          18 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.12    1:58.73        
                  28.26       57.83 (29.57)     1:27.87 (30.04)     1:58.73 (30.86)
 69 Neuendorf, Reed           17 New York Sharks-MR   1:58.27    1:58.76        
                  28.10       57.84 (29.74)     1:28.29 (30.45)     1:58.76 (30.47)
 70 Ewing, Andrew             17 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:58.88    1:58.77        
                  28.61       58.59 (29.98)     1:29.20 (30.61)     1:58.77 (29.57)
 71 Tilghman, John            16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:58.67    1:59.13        
                  27.60       57.04 (29.44)     1:27.84 (30.80)     1:59.13 (31.29)
 72 Xue, Richard              15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.56    1:59.19        
                  28.67       58.60 (29.93)     1:28.55 (29.95)     1:59.19 (30.64)
 73 Weinberg, Brian           19 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:12.74L   1:59.26        
                  28.42       58.56 (30.14)     1:29.01 (30.45)     1:59.26 (30.25)
 74 Switzer, Zach             14 Battlefield Area-VA  1:58.30    1:59.28        
                  27.63       57.60 (29.97)     1:28.58 (30.98)     1:59.28 (30.70)
 75 Cook, Joshua              18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:55.48    1:59.29        
                  27.79       57.16 (29.37)     1:27.85 (30.69)     1:59.29 (31.44)
 76 Fatigati, John            16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:57.90    1:59.40        
                  27.84       57.84 (30.00)     1:28.60 (30.76)     1:59.40 (30.80)
 77 Hughes, Kevin             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.63    1:59.50        
                  27.46       57.44 (29.98)     1:28.61 (31.17)     1:59.50 (30.89)
 78 Morales, Ian              17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:57.06    1:59.62        
                  28.87       58.78 (29.91)     1:29.17 (30.39)     1:59.62 (30.45)
 79 Selinger, Joseph          18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.62    2:00.29        
                  27.75       57.64 (29.89)     1:29.07 (31.43)     2:00.29 (31.22)
 80 Anderson, Mike            18 RMSC-PV              1:59.10    2:00.36        
                  28.57       58.76 (30.19)     1:29.84 (31.08)     2:00.36 (30.52)
 81 Disco, Andrew             16 Hampshire Hills-NE   1:57.69    2:00.38        
                  28.13       58.47 (30.34)     1:29.63 (31.16)     2:00.38 (30.75)
 82 Vance, Alexander          16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:58.92    2:00.46        
                  28.61       58.65 (30.04)     1:29.70 (31.05)     2:00.46 (30.76)
 83 Corey, Alexi              16 New York Sharks-MR   1:58.30    2:00.56        
                  28.26       58.16 (29.90)     1:29.27 (31.11)     2:00.56 (31.29)
 84 Glass, Austin             15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:56.44    2:00.59        
                  27.49       57.68 (30.19)     1:29.00 (31.32)     2:00.59 (31.59)
 85 Storer, Timothy           17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:59.81    2:00.63        
                  27.96       58.20 (30.24)     1:29.28 (31.08)     2:00.63 (31.35)
 86 Sell, Michael             15 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:58.57    2:00.68        
                  28.22       58.43 (30.21)     1:29.44 (31.01)     2:00.68 (31.24)
 87 Abrams, Michael           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.37    2:00.72        
                  28.53       59.02 (30.49)     1:29.84 (30.82)     2:00.72 (30.88)
 87 Hendrickson, Andrew       17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:58.15    2:00.72        
                  28.69       58.96 (30.27)     1:30.08 (31.12)     2:00.72 (30.64)
 89 Hurtt, James              15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:59.85    2:00.91        
                  28.38       58.63 (30.25)     1:29.62 (30.99)     2:00.91 (31.29)
 90 Chrzanowski, Matthew      18 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:59.15    2:00.95        
                  28.45       59.08 (30.63)     1:30.57 (31.49)     2:00.95 (30.38)
 91 Williams, Thomas          16 Severna Park  St-MD  1:57.61    2:00.98        
                  28.01       58.55 (30.54)     1:29.71 (31.16)     2:00.98 (31.27)
 92 Megaw, Christopher        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.57    2:00.99        
                  27.78       57.98 (30.20)     1:29.59 (31.61)     2:00.99 (31.40)
 93 Haufler, Alex             16 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:57.33    2:01.16        
                  28.25       58.33 (30.08)     1:29.45 (31.12)     2:01.16 (31.71)
 94 Druckman, Daniel          16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:59.33    2:01.24        
                  28.25       58.10 (29.85)     1:29.57 (31.47)     2:01.24 (31.67)
 95 Leidy, Jacob              15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.35    2:01.56        
                  28.27       58.77 (30.50)     1:30.26 (31.49)     2:01.56 (31.30)
 96 Kolovich, Evan            15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:59.33    2:01.60        
                  28.65       59.36 (30.71)     1:30.66 (31.30)     2:01.60 (30.94)
 97 Devlin, Joseph            16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:55.27    2:02.35        
                  28.41       58.87 (30.46)     1:30.22 (31.35)     2:02.35 (32.13)
 98 Seliskar, Stephen         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.95    2:02.46        
                  27.60       58.95 (31.35)     1:31.20 (32.25)     2:02.46 (31.26)
 99 Stange, Will              13 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:59.09    2:02.53        
                  27.72       58.29 (30.57)     1:30.05 (31.76)     2:02.53 (32.48)
100 Saleh, Kareem             15 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:04.42    2:02.69        
                  29.22     1:00.46 (31.24)     1:31.96 (31.50)     2:02.69 (30.73)
101 Domagala, Michael         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:53.92    2:02.73        
                  27.97       58.08 (30.11)     1:30.20 (32.12)     2:02.73 (32.53)
102 Giroux, Quinn             18 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:03.19    2:02.85        
                  29.05       59.71 (30.66)     1:31.28 (31.57)     2:02.85 (31.57)
103 Lavery, Brendan           17 New York Sharks-MR   1:58.45    2:02.98        
                  28.75       59.77 (31.02)     1:31.10 (31.33)     2:02.98 (31.88)
104 Kuhlik, Matt              16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:00.60    2:03.47        
                  28.94       59.87 (30.93)     1:31.70 (31.83)     2:03.47 (31.77)
105 Buerger, Zachary          13 Allegheny North-AM   1:58.29    2:04.09        
                  28.96     1:00.14 (31.18)     1:32.13 (31.99)     2:04.09 (31.96)
106 Flynn, Patrick            15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:58.86    2:04.20        
                  29.16     1:00.00 (30.84)     1:32.12 (32.12)     2:04.20 (32.08)
107 Neuendorf, Lance          15 New York Sharks-MR   1:59.05    2:04.39        
                  28.47       59.63 (31.16)     1:31.68 (32.05)     2:04.39 (32.71)
107 Williamson, Jeffrey       14 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:01.37    2:04.39        
                  29.36     1:01.04 (31.68)     1:33.13 (32.09)     2:04.39 (31.26)
109 Sciscento, Robert         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:05.73    2:04.57        
                  28.31       59.20 (30.89)     1:31.68 (32.48)     2:04.57 (32.89)
110 Kasler, Forrest           18 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:58.73    2:04.71        
                  29.11     1:00.55 (31.44)     1:32.78 (32.23)     2:04.71 (31.93)
111 Thurston, Andrew          17 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:05.53    2:04.88        
                  29.17       59.90 (30.73)     1:32.34 (32.44)     2:04.88 (32.54)
112 Lapann-Johannessen, Chri  17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:03.88    2:05.47        
                  29.64     1:01.00 (31.36)     1:33.04 (32.04)     2:05.47 (32.43)
113 Pugliese, Xavier          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.07    2:05.48        
                  28.61       59.58 (30.97)     1:32.39 (32.81)     2:05.48 (33.09)
114 Tesser, Joshua            15 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  2:01.20    2:12.12        
                  30.56     1:03.25 (32.69)     1:37.86 (34.61)     2:12.12 (34.26)
 -- Weinbrom, Adam            17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:57.75         DQ        
 -- Lin, Jeffrey              18 RMSC-PV              1:59.99         DQ        
 -- Hu, Philip                15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.90         DQ        
 -- Gibson, Matthew           15 RMSC-PV              1:53.47         DQ        
 -- Dignan, Emmett            18 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  1:52.48         DQ        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 53.14   3/16/2001 Ed Moses, Curl-Burke SC                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Brandon     24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.10      55.79         20  
                  25.86       55.79 (29.93)                                        
  2 Munch, Richard      16 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.83      56.57         17  
                  26.53       56.57 (30.04)                                        
  3 Dignan, Emmett      18 Ram Swimming Clu-NE    57.58      56.80         16  
                  26.49       56.80 (30.31)                                        
  4 Dimarco, Michael    17 UN-PAAC-MA             57.76      56.98         15  
                  26.91       56.98 (30.07)                                        
  5 Fiala, Christopher  17 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.95      57.32         14  
                  26.64       57.32 (30.68)                                        
  6 Bollerman, Brian    17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    57.86      57.51         13  
                  27.34       57.51 (30.17)                                        
  7 Haigh, Jason        18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    58.46      58.36         12  
                  27.49       58.36 (30.87)                                        
  8 Vance, Alexander    16 Carter Center Aq-VA    58.23    1:00.06         11  
                  28.36     1:00.06 (31.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ekstrom, Jonathan   16 RMSC-PV                58.88      57.87          9  
                  27.32       57.87 (30.55)                                        
 10 Wong, Stanley       16 New York Sharks-MR     58.80      58.29          7  
                  27.19       58.29 (31.10)                                        
 11 Burud, Michael      17 Northern Dutches-MR    58.92      58.31          6  
                  27.75       58.31 (30.56)                                        
 12 Cook, Alexander     17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.68      58.67          4.5
                  27.53       58.67 (31.14)                                        
 12 Ronda, Eric         15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    58.64      58.67          4.5
                  27.69       58.67 (30.98)                                        
 14 McDonald, Kendrick  16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    58.94      58.81          3  
                  28.25       58.81 (30.56)                                        
 15 Bartley, Andrew     17 Firestone Akron-LE     58.98      58.86          2  
                  27.64       58.86 (31.22)                                        
 16 Gettes, Jarred      16 Lower Moreland S-MA    59.00      59.25          1  
                  27.66       59.25 (31.59)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sovero, Andrew      15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.23      58.46        
                  27.92       58.46 (30.54)                                        
 18 Du, Jonathan        17 Allegheny North-AM   1:00.00      59.40        
                  28.39       59.40 (31.01)                                        
 19 Harner, Jacob       16 Lower Moreland S-MA    59.55      59.83        
                  27.97       59.83 (31.86)                                        
 20 Sangtippawan, Chud  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.41      59.99        
                  27.78       59.99 (32.21)                                        
 21 Evangelista, Benja  18 Ram Swimming Clu-NE    59.40    1:00.13        
                  28.57     1:00.13 (31.56)                                        
 22 McDermott, Daniel   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.93    1:00.23        
                  28.18     1:00.23 (32.05)                                        
 23 Nickley, Sean       18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.01    1:00.47        
                  28.36     1:00.47 (32.11)                                        
 24 Nosbisch, Luke      17 Jewish Community-AM    59.95    1:01.43        
                  29.03     1:01.43 (32.40)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 53.14   3/16/2001 Ed Moses, Curl-Burke SC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Brandon           24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.10      56.10 q      
                  26.09       56.10 (30.01)                                        
  2 Munch, Richard            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.20      56.83 q      
                  26.51       56.83 (30.32)                                        
  3 Dignan, Emmett            18 Ram Swimming Clu-NE    56.83      57.58 q      
                  26.54       57.58 (31.04)                                        
  4 Dimarco, Michael          17 UN-PAAC-MA             58.14      57.76 q      
                  27.28       57.76 (30.48)                                        
  5 Bollerman, Brian          17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    57.57      57.86 q      
                  27.47       57.86 (30.39)                                        
  6 Fiala, Christopher        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.67      57.95 q      
                  27.10       57.95 (30.85)                                        
  7 Vance, Alexander          16 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.82      58.23 q      
                  27.70       58.23 (30.53)                                        
  8 Haigh, Jason              18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    57.79      58.46 q      
                  28.02       58.46 (30.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ronda, Eric               15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    59.13      58.64 q      
                  27.89       58.64 (30.75)                                        
 10 Cook, Alexander           17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     59.41      58.68 q      
                  27.54       58.68 (31.14)                                        
 11 Wong, Stanley             16 New York Sharks-MR     58.30      58.80 q      
                  27.75       58.80 (31.05)                                        
 12 Ekstrom, Jonathan         16 RMSC-PV              1:01.60      58.88 q      
                  27.82       58.88 (31.06)                                        
 13 Burud, Michael            17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:00.05      58.92 q      
                  28.08       58.92 (30.84)                                        
 14 McDonald, Kendrick        16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    58.75      58.94 q      
                  28.04       58.94 (30.90)                                        
 15 Bartley, Andrew           17 Firestone Akron-LE     56.63      58.98 q      
                  27.77       58.98 (31.21)                                        
 16 Gettes, Jarred            16 Lower Moreland S-MA    58.61      59.00 q      
                  27.64       59.00 (31.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sovero, Andrew            15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.81      59.23 q      
                  27.98       59.23 (31.25)                                        
 18 Evangelista, Benjamin     18 Ram Swimming Clu-NE    58.68      59.40 q      
                  27.95       59.40 (31.45)                                        
 19 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.59      59.41 q      
                  27.50       59.41 (31.91)                                        
 20 Harner, Jacob             16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:01.34      59.55 q      
                  27.79       59.55 (31.76)                                        
 21 McDermott, Daniel         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.28      59.93 q      
                  28.11       59.93 (31.82)                                        
 22 Nosbisch, Luke            17 Jewish Community-AM    58.42      59.95 q      
                  29.45       59.95 (30.50)                                        
 23 Du, Jonathan              17 Allegheny North-AM     58.66    1:00.00 q      
                  28.41     1:00.00 (31.59)                                        
 24 Nickley, Sean             18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.60    1:00.01 q      
                  28.08     1:00.01 (31.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hufnagel, Joseph          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.28    1:00.08        
                  28.33     1:00.08 (31.75)                                        
 26 Ilgenfritz, Robert        15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.88    1:00.12        
                  28.14     1:00.12 (31.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gorman, Eric              18 Cardinal & Gold-MD     58.64    1:00.21        
                  28.64     1:00.21 (31.57)                                        
 28 Ewing, Andrew             17 Carolina Aquatic-SC    59.74    1:00.22        
                  28.39     1:00.22 (31.83)                                        
 29 Angeny, Nicholas          15 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:00.85    1:00.31        
                  27.92     1:00.31 (32.39)                                        
 29 Baurle, Matthew           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.46    1:00.31        
                  28.62     1:00.31 (31.69)                                        
 31 Danner, Ripley            17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:00.75    1:00.34        
                  28.58     1:00.34 (31.76)                                        
 32 Macnair, Michael          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.06    1:00.38        
                  28.51     1:00.38 (31.87)                                        
 33 Callahan, Matthew         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.39    1:00.40        
                  28.21     1:00.40 (32.19)                                        
 34 Lohrer, Jesse             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.78    1:00.54        
                  28.23     1:00.54 (32.31)                                        
 35 Schumacher, Griffin       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.13    1:00.56        
                  28.91     1:00.56 (31.65)                                        
 36 Schwalm, Connor           17 Prince William S-VA  1:00.35    1:00.64        
                  28.67     1:00.64 (31.97)                                        
 37 Meck, Mike                17 Marist Swim Club-MR    59.17    1:00.66        
                  28.45     1:00.66 (32.21)                                        
 38 Shim, Johann              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.36    1:00.67        
                  28.45     1:00.67 (32.22)                                        
 39 Steffanci, Nick           27 Mariners-MA          1:12.74S   1:00.69        
                  28.12     1:00.69 (32.57)                                        
 40 Strand, Michael           17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:01.70    1:00.78        
                  28.19     1:00.78 (32.59)                                        
 41 Widdowson, Neal           15 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:00.32    1:00.92        
                  28.64     1:00.92 (32.28)                                        
 42 Rappold, Timothy          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.43    1:01.09        
                  28.96     1:01.09 (32.13)                                        
 43 Tomlin, Joshua            18 Baltimore Metro-MD     58.14    1:01.12        
                  28.50     1:01.12 (32.62)                                        
 44 Ruggieri, Eric            16 RMSC-PV                59.82    1:01.22        
                  28.33     1:01.22 (32.89)                                        
 45 Bland, Thomas             16 Greater Baltimor-MD    59.16    1:01.25        
                  28.11     1:01.25 (33.14)                                        
 46 Husson, Patrick           18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.21    1:01.26        
                  28.85     1:01.26 (32.41)                                        
 47 Hukill, Nathan            18 RMSC-PV              1:01.34    1:01.37        
                  29.71     1:01.37 (31.66)                                        
 48 Polo, Michael             19 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:00.31    1:01.38        
                  28.64     1:01.38 (32.74)                                        
 49 Czelewicz, Kirk           16 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:00.70    1:01.44        
                  29.10     1:01.44 (32.34)                                        
 50 Norfolk, Jacob            18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:02.24    1:01.46        
                  28.74     1:01.46 (32.72)                                        
 50 Sweeney, Brian            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.21    1:01.46        
                  28.76     1:01.46 (32.70)                                        
 52 Stoski, Nicholas          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:01.96    1:01.52        
                  29.17     1:01.52 (32.35)                                        
 53 Kintzing, James           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.50    1:01.59        
                  28.62     1:01.59 (32.97)                                        
 53 Reed, Christopher         24 Annapolis Swim C-MD    59.49    1:01.59        
                  29.15     1:01.59 (32.44)                                        
 55 Delisio, Ian              18 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:02.17    1:01.60        
                  29.20     1:01.60 (32.40)                                        
 56 Kasler, Forrest           18 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:01.53    1:01.66        
                  29.03     1:01.66 (32.63)                                        
 57 Bischoff, Kent            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.82    1:01.67        
                  28.97     1:01.67 (32.70)                                        
 58 Johnson, Alexander        17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:01.18    1:01.71        
                  28.92     1:01.71 (32.79)                                        
 59 James, Cameron            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:00.93    1:01.74        
                  29.25     1:01.74 (32.49)                                        
 60 Butt, Austin              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.35    1:01.76        
                  29.25     1:01.76 (32.51)                                        
 61 McHenry, Scott            18 Spirit Swimming-MA   1:02.16    1:01.91        
                  28.68     1:01.91 (33.23)                                        
 62 Nielsen, Matthew          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.07    1:01.92        
                  29.23     1:01.92 (32.69)                                        
 63 Nyce, Andrew              15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.88    1:01.94        
                  29.09     1:01.94 (32.85)                                        
 64 Santoro, John             15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:02.46    1:01.99        
                  29.62     1:01.99 (32.37)                                        
 65 Brother, Charles          16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:00.98    1:02.05        
                  29.48     1:02.05 (32.57)                                        
 66 Johnson, Cameron          17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:02.14    1:02.08        
                  28.75     1:02.08 (33.33)                                        
 67 McShane, Aidan            16 West Islip Swim-MR   1:01.62    1:02.09        
                  28.77     1:02.09 (33.32)                                        
 68 Gourevitch, Jesse         17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.70    1:02.17        
                  28.92     1:02.17 (33.25)                                        
 69 Fu, Michael               16 RMSC-PV              1:00.99    1:02.21        
                  29.58     1:02.21 (32.63)                                        
 70 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.16    1:02.30        
                  28.98     1:02.30 (33.32)                                        
 70 Taylor, Austin            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.54    1:02.30        
                  29.89     1:02.30 (32.41)                                        
 72 Torre, Steven             17 West Allegheny A-AM  1:00.89    1:02.31        
                  29.13     1:02.31 (33.18)                                        
 73 Lin, Jeffrey              18 RMSC-PV              1:01.43    1:02.32        
                  29.95     1:02.32 (32.37)                                        
 74 Mock, Daniel              17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:01.17    1:02.34        
                  29.60     1:02.34 (32.74)                                        
 75 Podniesinski, Peter       15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.59    1:02.37        
                  29.13     1:02.37 (33.24)                                        
 76 Petersen, Thor            18 RMSC-PV              1:00.74    1:02.45        
                  29.51     1:02.45 (32.94)                                        
 77 Pratt, Michael            16 RMSC-PV              1:01.83    1:02.56        
                  29.30     1:02.56 (33.26)                                        
 78 McKenzie, John            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.51    1:02.61        
                  29.64     1:02.61 (32.97)                                        
 78 Malecki, Jared            17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  1:01.44    1:02.61        
                  28.83     1:02.61 (33.78)                                        
 80 Hanlon, Edward            15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:01.69    1:02.62        
                  29.63     1:02.62 (32.99)                                        
 81 Sullivan, Ethan           18 North Shore Swim-NE  1:02.10    1:02.64        
                  29.08     1:02.64 (33.56)                                        
 82 Stanhope, Collin          15 RMSC-PV              1:01.50    1:02.66        
                  28.77     1:02.66 (33.89)                                        
 83 Mason, Nicholas           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.48    1:02.69        
                  29.23     1:02.69 (33.46)                                        
 84 Mackie, Samuel            16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:02.04    1:02.70        
                  29.21     1:02.70 (33.49)                                        
 85 Gillespie, Brian          17 Frederick Area S-MD  1:00.49    1:02.75        
                  29.69     1:02.75 (33.06)                                        
 86 Gastrock, Ben             17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:01.87    1:02.78        
                  29.83     1:02.78 (32.95)                                        
 87 Chansakul, Aisara         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.15    1:02.84        
                  29.57     1:02.84 (33.27)                                        
 88 Carr, Dabney              18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  1:01.21    1:02.86        
                  29.46     1:02.86 (33.40)                                        
 89 Elfert, Tyler             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    59.51    1:02.91        
                  29.47     1:02.91 (33.44)                                        
 90 Giovine, Christopher      18 Sea Dragons Swim-NJ  1:02.69    1:02.94        
                  29.53     1:02.94 (33.41)                                        
 91 Fatigati, John            16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:02.13    1:03.02        
                  29.53     1:03.02 (33.49)                                        
 92 Mackrel, Julian           15 Northern Dutches-MR    59.85    1:03.09        
                  29.12     1:03.09 (33.97)                                        
 93 Lloyd, Stephen            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.49    1:03.16        
                  29.72     1:03.16 (33.44)                                        
 94 Hinds, Jonathan           18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.67    1:03.20        
                  29.27     1:03.20 (33.93)                                        
 95 Williams, Thomas          16 Severna Park  St-MD  1:01.35    1:03.22        
                  29.36     1:03.22 (33.86)                                        
 96 Gigioli, Paul             16 RMSC-PV              1:02.09    1:03.26        
                  29.77     1:03.26 (33.49)                                        
 97 Bechtold, Leander         14 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.80    1:03.32        
                  30.21     1:03.32 (33.11)                                        
 98 Southern, Curtis          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:02.72    1:03.41        
                  29.69     1:03.41 (33.72)                                        
 99 Johnson, Michael          16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:02.13    1:03.52        
                  29.86     1:03.52 (33.66)                                        
100 Li, Dennis                16 RMSC-PV              1:01.15    1:03.56        
                  29.90     1:03.56 (33.66)                                        
101 Sasse, William            16 Frederick Area S-MD  1:02.55    1:03.83        
                  29.86     1:03.83 (33.97)                                        
102 Boster, Cameron           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:02.15    1:03.85        
                  30.12     1:03.85 (33.73)                                        
103 Lane, Gabriel             16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:01.78    1:03.89        
                  29.96     1:03.89 (33.93)                                        
104 Tilghman, John            16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:02.02    1:03.94        
                  30.14     1:03.94 (33.80)                                        
105 Newton, Kyle              16 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:01.80    1:03.98        
                  29.66     1:03.98 (34.32)                                        
106 Tucker, Donald            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.92    1:04.29        
                  30.16     1:04.29 (34.13)                                        
107 Rappaport, William        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.45    1:04.80        
                  29.84     1:04.80 (34.96)                                        
108 Davis, Patrick            17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:02.53    1:04.82        
                  30.42     1:04.82 (34.40)                                        
109 Buerger, Zachary          13 Allegheny North-AM   1:04.88    1:04.92        
                  30.98     1:04.92 (33.94)                                        
110 Karel, Greg               17 RMSC-PV              1:04.38    1:05.22        
                  30.78     1:05.22 (34.44)                                        
 -- Tremain, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.51S        DQ        
                  30.34          DQ (33.65)                                        
 -- Disco, Andrew             16 Hampshire Hills-NE   1:00.11         DQ        
                  28.34          DQ (32.22)                                        
 -- Chewning, Troy            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.02         DQ        
 -- Qama, Eros                24 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:02.19         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:00.42   3/19/2005 Ethan Bassett, Curl-Burke SC               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Katis, Charles      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:04.23    2:03.03         20  
                  27.59       58.58 (30.99)     1:30.36 (31.78)     2:03.03 (32.67)
  2 Bollerman, Brian    17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:05.02    2:03.75         17  
                  28.24       59.43 (31.19)     1:31.62 (32.19)     2:03.75 (32.13)
  3 Kalisz, Chase       16 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.68    2:04.49         16  
                  28.60     1:00.35 (31.75)     1:32.36 (32.01)     2:04.49 (32.13)
  4 Rubio, Fernando     19 Quest Swimming-VA    2:04.21    2:05.11         15  
                  28.00       59.50 (31.50)     1:32.00 (32.50)     2:05.11 (33.11)
  5 Modrov, Brandon     24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:03.07    2:05.28         14  
                  27.12       58.07 (30.95)     1:31.09 (33.02)     2:05.28 (34.19)
  6 Dimarco, Michael    17 UN-PAAC-MA           2:07.21    2:05.93         13  
                  28.09     1:00.03 (31.94)     1:32.38 (32.35)     2:05.93 (33.55)
  7 Materniak, Eric     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.91    2:06.46         12  
                  28.02       59.81 (31.79)     1:32.74 (32.93)     2:06.46 (33.72)
  8 Vance, Alexander    16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:06.20    2:10.33         11  
                  28.80     1:01.21 (32.41)     1:34.85 (33.64)     2:10.33 (35.48)
B - Final
  9 Ronda, Eric         15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:08.04    2:05.13          9  
                  28.65     1:00.46 (31.81)     1:32.65 (32.19)     2:05.13 (32.48)
 10 Dignan, Emmett      18 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  2:07.83    2:05.75          7  
                  28.39     1:00.98 (32.59)     1:33.26 (32.28)     2:05.75 (32.49)
 11 McDermott, Daniel   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.38    2:07.75          6  
                  28.99     1:01.74 (32.75)     1:34.53 (32.79)     2:07.75 (33.22)
 12 Haigh, Jason        18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:08.67    2:08.14          5  
                  28.42     1:00.44 (32.02)     1:33.19 (32.75)     2:08.14 (34.95)
 13 Baurle, Matthew     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:09.75    2:08.61          4  
                  29.48     1:02.53 (33.05)     1:35.62 (33.09)     2:08.61 (32.99)
 14 Cook, Alexander     17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:09.06    2:09.06          3  
                  28.70     1:00.61 (31.91)     1:34.21 (33.60)     2:09.06 (34.85)
 15 Sovero, Andrew      15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.77    2:09.14          2  
                  28.90     1:00.94 (32.04)     1:34.22 (33.28)     2:09.14 (34.92)
 16 McDonald, Kendrick  16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:09.85    2:10.16          1  
                  29.52     1:02.27 (32.75)     1:35.92 (33.65)     2:10.16 (34.24)
C - Final
 17 Fiala, Christopher  17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.80    2:07.98        
                  28.65     1:01.56 (32.91)     1:34.85 (33.29)     2:07.98 (33.13)
 18 Hufnagel, Joseph    17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:10.31    2:10.20        
                  29.16     1:02.64 (33.48)     1:36.34 (33.70)     2:10.20 (33.86)
 19 Nickley, Sean       18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.62    2:10.51        
                  29.11     1:01.79 (32.68)     1:35.89 (34.10)     2:10.51 (34.62)
 20 Macnair, Michael    16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.96    2:10.71        
                  28.83     1:01.67 (32.84)     1:35.57 (33.90)     2:10.71 (35.14)
 21 Gettes, Jarred      16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:11.19    2:11.26        
                  28.84     1:01.75 (32.91)     1:35.93 (34.18)     2:11.26 (35.33)
 22 Shim, Johann        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.86    2:11.92        
                  29.28     1:02.26 (32.98)     1:36.58 (34.32)     2:11.92 (35.34)
 23 Evangelista, Benja  18 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  2:09.95    2:12.24        
                  29.22     1:02.26 (33.04)     1:36.86 (34.60)     2:12.24 (35.38)
 24 Blakely, Steven     16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.44    2:13.82        
                  29.90     1:03.42 (33.52)     1:38.80 (35.38)     2:13.82 (35.02)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:00.42   3/19/2005 Ethan Bassett, Curl-Burke SC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Brandon           24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:04.73    2:03.07 q      
                  26.83       57.78 (30.95)     1:29.94 (32.16)     2:03.07 (33.13)
  2 Rubio, Fernando           19 Quest Swimming-VA    2:06.53    2:04.21 q      
                  28.01       59.56 (31.55)     1:31.77 (32.21)     2:04.21 (32.44)
  3 Katis, Charles            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:03.78    2:04.23 q      
                  28.48       59.62 (31.14)     1:31.42 (31.80)     2:04.23 (32.81)
  4 Bollerman, Brian          17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:04.19    2:05.02 q      
                  28.34       59.45 (31.11)     1:31.95 (32.50)     2:05.02 (33.07)
  5 Materniak, Eric           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.06    2:05.91 q      
                  28.08       59.88 (31.80)     1:32.59 (32.71)     2:05.91 (33.32)
  6 Vance, Alexander          16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:05.47    2:06.20 q      
                  28.73     1:00.33 (31.60)     1:33.13 (32.80)     2:06.20 (33.07)
  7 Kalisz, Chase             16 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.38    2:06.68 q      
                  29.35     1:01.61 (32.26)     1:34.14 (32.53)     2:06.68 (32.54)
  8 Dimarco, Michael          17 UN-PAAC-MA           2:09.70    2:07.21 q      
                  28.66     1:00.60 (31.94)     1:33.66 (33.06)     2:07.21 (33.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sovero, Andrew            15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:06.69    2:07.77 q      
                  28.64     1:00.30 (31.66)     1:33.36 (33.06)     2:07.77 (34.41)
 10 Dignan, Emmett            18 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  2:02.56    2:07.83 q      
                  28.98     1:01.52 (32.54)     1:34.40 (32.88)     2:07.83 (33.43)
 11 Ronda, Eric               15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:05.17    2:08.04 q      
                  29.06     1:01.65 (32.59)     1:34.94 (33.29)     2:08.04 (33.10)
 12 Haigh, Jason              18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:04.52    2:08.67 q      
                  28.90     1:00.87 (31.97)     1:34.22 (33.35)     2:08.67 (34.45)
 13 Cook, Alexander           17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:06.95    2:09.06 q      
                  29.22     1:01.26 (32.04)     1:34.72 (33.46)     2:09.06 (34.34)
 14 McDermott, Daniel         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.16    2:09.38 q      
                  29.10     1:02.00 (32.90)     1:35.61 (33.61)     2:09.38 (33.77)
 15 Baurle, Matthew           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:13.16    2:09.75 q      
                  30.39     1:02.73 (32.34)     1:36.09 (33.36)     2:09.75 (33.66)
 16 McDonald, Kendrick        16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:07.20    2:09.85 q      
                  29.96     1:02.95 (32.99)     1:36.83 (33.88)     2:09.85 (33.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Evangelista, Benjamin     18 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  2:10.16    2:09.95 q      
                  29.25     1:01.64 (32.39)     1:35.42 (33.78)     2:09.95 (34.53)
 18 Hufnagel, Joseph          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.60    2:10.31 q      
                  29.44     1:02.82 (33.38)     1:36.38 (33.56)     2:10.31 (33.93)
 19 Nickley, Sean             18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.55    2:10.62 q      
                  29.34     1:02.34 (33.00)     1:36.51 (34.17)     2:10.62 (34.11)
 20 Fiala, Christopher        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.45    2:10.80 q      
                  29.77     1:03.90 (34.13)     1:37.76 (33.86)     2:10.80 (33.04)
 21 Shim, Johann              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.68    2:10.86 q      
                  28.59     1:01.31 (32.72)     1:35.47 (34.16)     2:10.86 (35.39)
 22 Santoro, John             15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:14.73    2:10.87 q      
                  29.90     1:02.60 (32.70)     1:36.59 (33.99)     2:10.87 (34.28)
 23 Macnair, Michael          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.18    2:10.96 q      
                  29.14     1:01.76 (32.62)     1:35.95 (34.19)     2:10.96 (35.01)
 24 Gettes, Jarred            16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:15.25    2:11.19 q      
                  29.00     1:01.50 (32.50)     1:35.77 (34.27)     2:11.19 (35.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Blakely, Steven           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:14.99    2:11.44        
                  29.82     1:03.27 (33.45)     1:37.12 (33.85)     2:11.44 (34.32)
 26 Bartley, Andrew           17 Firestone Akron-LE   2:10.75    2:11.51        
                  28.72     1:01.15 (32.43)     1:36.05 (34.90)     2:11.51 (35.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nosbisch, Luke            17 Jewish Community-AM  2:07.21    2:11.64        
                  29.50     1:03.17 (33.67)     1:37.91 (34.74)     2:11.64 (33.73)
 28 Meck, Mike                17 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:08.65    2:11.79        
                  29.79     1:03.25 (33.46)     1:37.24 (33.99)     2:11.79 (34.55)
 29 Harner, Jacob             16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:18.01    2:12.07        
                  28.14     1:00.80 (32.66)     1:35.45 (34.65)     2:12.07 (36.62)
 30 Rappold, Timothy          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:09.24    2:12.09        
                  30.03     1:03.06 (33.03)     1:37.20 (34.14)     2:12.09 (34.89)
 31 Kasler, Forrest           18 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:11.87    2:12.55        
                  29.51     1:03.11 (33.60)     1:37.31 (34.20)     2:12.55 (35.24)
 32 Phillips, Bradley         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:12.26    2:12.69        
                  29.53     1:03.32 (33.79)     1:37.49 (34.17)     2:12.69 (35.20)
 33 McCurdy, Christian        15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.61    2:12.72        
                  29.93     1:03.55 (33.62)     1:37.84 (34.29)     2:12.72 (34.88)
 34 Decker, Ian               17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:30.05L   2:12.76        
                  30.65     1:04.40 (33.75)     1:38.48 (34.08)     2:12.76 (34.28)
 35 Delisio, Ian              18 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:12.37    2:12.87        
                  30.49     1:03.70 (33.21)     1:37.85 (34.15)     2:12.87 (35.02)
 36 Du, Jonathan              17 Allegheny North-AM   2:12.80    2:13.13        
                  30.30     1:04.14 (33.84)     1:39.13 (34.99)     2:13.13 (34.00)
 37 Gastrock, Ben             17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:12.06    2:13.38        
                  31.43     1:05.68 (34.25)     1:40.03 (34.35)     2:13.38 (33.35)
 38 Bischoff, Kent            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.80    2:13.44        
                  29.65     1:02.65 (33.00)     1:37.66 (35.01)     2:13.44 (35.78)
 39 Norfolk, Jacob            18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:14.03    2:13.53        
                  29.14     1:01.83 (32.69)     1:36.78 (34.95)     2:13.53 (36.75)
 40 Nyce, Andrew              15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.37    2:13.70        
                  29.80     1:03.71 (33.91)     1:39.38 (35.67)     2:13.70 (34.32)
 41 Nielsen, Matthew          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:14.39    2:13.77        
                  30.59     1:04.06 (33.47)     1:38.27 (34.21)     2:13.77 (35.50)
 42 Lin, Jeffrey              18 RMSC-PV              2:12.11    2:13.84        
                  30.54     1:03.99 (33.45)     1:38.89 (34.90)     2:13.84 (34.95)
 43 Mason, Nicholas           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:14.85    2:14.37        
                  29.65     1:03.32 (33.67)     1:38.72 (35.40)     2:14.37 (35.65)
 44 Ewing, Andrew             17 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:11.12    2:14.39        
                  31.03     1:04.76 (33.73)     1:39.48 (34.72)     2:14.39 (34.91)
 45 Mackie, Samuel            16 North Shore Swim-NE  2:13.69    2:14.53        
                  30.06     1:03.92 (33.86)     1:38.56 (34.64)     2:14.53 (35.97)
 46 Chansakul, Aisara         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.00    2:14.55        
                  30.18     1:04.50 (34.32)     1:39.33 (34.83)     2:14.55 (35.22)
 47 Gillespie, Brian          17 Frederick Area S-MD  2:13.60    2:14.96        
                  29.40     1:03.49 (34.09)     1:39.02 (35.53)     2:14.96 (35.94)
 48 Giroux, Quinn             18 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:15.26    2:14.99        
                  30.86     1:04.72 (33.86)     1:39.71 (34.99)     2:14.99 (35.28)
 49 Danner, Ripley            17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:14.18    2:15.05        
                  29.93     1:03.47 (33.54)     1:38.95 (35.48)     2:15.05 (36.10)
 50 Taylor, Austin            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:15.16    2:15.06        
                  30.62     1:04.40 (33.78)     1:39.42 (35.02)     2:15.06 (35.64)
 51 Newell, Mark              16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:14.07    2:15.10        
                  30.10     1:04.33 (34.23)     1:39.66 (35.33)     2:15.10 (35.44)
 52 Bechtold, Leander         14 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.85    2:15.11        
                  30.58     1:05.35 (34.77)     1:40.58 (35.23)     2:15.11 (34.53)
 53 Fiala, Brandon            14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:15.65    2:15.33        
                  30.07     1:04.16 (34.09)     1:39.27 (35.11)     2:15.33 (36.06)
 54 Petersen, Thor            18 RMSC-PV              2:11.68    2:15.34        
                  30.69     1:04.29 (33.60)     1:39.25 (34.96)     2:15.34 (36.09)
 55 Johnson, Alexander        17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:13.90    2:15.40        
                  29.99     1:04.50 (34.51)     1:39.82 (35.32)     2:15.40 (35.58)
 56 Lohrer, Jesse             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.15    2:15.43        
                  29.96     1:04.14 (34.18)     1:39.56 (35.42)     2:15.43 (35.87)
 57 Mock, Daniel              17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:13.80    2:15.67        
                  30.98     1:04.92 (33.94)     1:39.90 (34.98)     2:15.67 (35.77)
 58 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.96    2:15.88        
                  29.92     1:04.23 (34.31)     1:40.12 (35.89)     2:15.88 (35.76)
 58 Gorman, Eric              18 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:12.23    2:15.88        
                  30.57     1:04.38 (33.81)     1:39.36 (34.98)     2:15.88 (36.52)
 60 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.36    2:15.98        
                  29.92     1:03.99 (34.07)     1:39.43 (35.44)     2:15.98 (36.55)
 61 McHenry, Scott            18 Spirit Swimming-MA   2:17.36    2:16.01        
                  29.89     1:03.92 (34.03)     1:39.68 (35.76)     2:16.01 (36.33)
 62 Kintzing, James           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:14.30    2:16.08        
                  30.16     1:04.67 (34.51)     1:40.01 (35.34)     2:16.08 (36.07)
 62 Stoski, Nicholas          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:14.73    2:16.08        
                  29.86     1:04.06 (34.20)     1:40.15 (36.09)     2:16.08 (35.93)
 64 Podniesinski, Peter       15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.67    2:16.11        
                  29.66     1:04.06 (34.40)     1:39.99 (35.93)     2:16.11 (36.12)
 65 Wheaton, Mike             17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:13.59    2:16.23        
                  30.51     1:04.79 (34.28)     1:40.72 (35.93)     2:16.23 (35.51)
 66 Fatigati, John            16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:13.50    2:16.26        
                  30.22     1:04.74 (34.52)     1:40.38 (35.64)     2:16.26 (35.88)
 67 Reed, Christopher         24 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:11.78    2:16.75        
                  29.26     1:03.01 (33.75)     1:38.85 (35.84)     2:16.75 (37.90)
 68 Southern, Curtis          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:14.03    2:16.94        
                  30.89     1:05.67 (34.78)     1:41.10 (35.43)     2:16.94 (35.84)
 69 Chi, Raymond              17 RMSC-PV              2:09.62    2:16.97        
                  31.16     1:05.67 (34.51)     1:41.12 (35.45)     2:16.97 (35.85)
 70 Brother, Charles          16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:14.94    2:17.09        
                  31.32     1:05.63 (34.31)     1:41.07 (35.44)     2:17.09 (36.02)
 70 Brajdic, Robert           16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:32.69L   2:17.09        
                  31.54     1:06.18 (34.64)     1:42.12 (35.94)     2:17.09 (34.97)
 72 Carr, Dabney              18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:13.47    2:17.12        
                  31.06     1:06.26 (35.20)     1:41.67 (35.41)     2:17.12 (35.45)
 73 Czelewicz, Kirk           16 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  2:13.27    2:17.37        
                  30.51     1:04.98 (34.47)     1:40.92 (35.94)     2:17.37 (36.45)
 74 Schwalm, Connor           17 Prince William S-VA  2:16.06    2:17.45        
                  29.66     1:03.94 (34.28)     1:40.15 (36.21)     2:17.45 (37.30)
 75 Hukill, Nathan            18 RMSC-PV              2:17.13    2:17.76        
                  31.31     1:05.32 (34.01)     1:41.38 (36.06)     2:17.76 (36.38)
 76 Duva, Ben                 17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.23    2:17.93        
                  30.56     1:05.15 (34.59)     1:41.12 (35.97)     2:17.93 (36.81)
 77 Pratt, Michael            16 RMSC-PV              2:20.14    2:18.43        
                  30.99     1:06.13 (35.14)     1:41.98 (35.85)     2:18.43 (36.45)
 78 Polo, Michael             19 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:14.09    2:18.76        
                  30.91     1:05.80 (34.89)     1:41.78 (35.98)     2:18.76 (36.98)
 79 Bland, Thomas             16 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:12.54    2:18.87        
                  29.48     1:04.20 (34.72)     1:40.78 (36.58)     2:18.87 (38.09)
 80 Mathis, Nicholas          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:15.12    2:19.29        
                  32.38     1:07.51 (35.13)     1:43.37 (35.86)     2:19.29 (35.92)
 81 Hanlon, Edward            15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:19.35    2:19.37        
                  31.24     1:06.45 (35.21)     1:42.79 (36.34)     2:19.37 (36.58)
 82 Giovine, Christopher      18 Sea Dragons Swim-NJ  2:15.25    2:19.57        
                  30.42     1:05.52 (35.10)     1:42.31 (36.79)     2:19.57 (37.26)
 83 Sullivan, Ethan           18 North Shore Swim-NE  2:17.54    2:19.86        
                  30.94     1:05.68 (34.74)     1:42.54 (36.86)     2:19.86 (37.32)
 84 Hinds, Jonathan           18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.82    2:19.89        
                  30.58     1:06.04 (35.46)     1:42.69 (36.65)     2:19.89 (37.20)
 85 Tremain, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.63    2:19.90        
                  30.86     1:05.91 (35.05)     1:42.59 (36.68)     2:19.90 (37.31)
 86 Gigioli, Paul             16 RMSC-PV              2:20.96    2:20.40        
                  31.76     1:07.16 (35.40)     1:44.42 (37.26)     2:20.40 (35.98)
 87 Li, Dennis                16 RMSC-PV              2:15.93    2:20.68        
                  32.13     1:06.99 (34.86)     1:43.48 (36.49)     2:20.68 (37.20)
 88 Tucker, Donald            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:18.87    2:20.71        
                  32.10     1:08.34 (36.24)     1:44.90 (36.56)     2:20.71 (35.81)
 89 Lane, Gabriel             16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:16.32    2:22.29        
                  31.97     1:07.71 (35.74)     1:45.38 (37.67)     2:22.29 (36.91)
 90 Husson, Patrick           18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:31.55    2:22.81        
                  30.98     1:06.27 (35.29)     1:43.87 (37.60)     2:22.81 (38.94)
 91 Janezich, Anton           17 RMSC-PV              2:46.65L   2:23.29        
                  31.72     1:08.11 (36.39)     1:45.89 (37.78)     2:23.29 (37.40)
 -- Malecki, Jared            17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  2:16.94         DQ        
                  30.82     1:06.29 (35.47)     1:42.30 (36.01)                    
 -- Munch, Richard            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.21         DQ        
                  29.56     1:03.38 (33.82)     1:38.30 (34.92)          DQ (33.12)
 -- Elfert, Tyler             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:12.67        DFS        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 47.79   3/13/2009 Nimrod Hayet, PAA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Will, Christopher   24 Columbia Aquatic-MD    50.02      50.08         20  
                  23.06       50.08 (27.02)                                        
  2 Jaeger, Connor      18 Central Jersey A-NJ    50.51      50.09         17  
                  23.85       50.09 (26.24)                                        
  3 Dee, Jonathan       21 Machine Aquatics-PV    49.98      50.10         16  
                  23.12       50.10 (26.98)                                        
  4 Gabel, Brooks       18 Retriever Aquati-MD    50.65      50.41         15  
                  23.41       50.41 (27.00)                                        
  5 Dudzinski, Kyle     17 Upper St Clair S-AM    50.16      50.44         14  
                  23.56       50.44 (26.88)                                        
  6 Svagerko, Carl      19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     50.42      50.63         13  
                  23.90       50.63 (26.73)                                        
  7 Sideras, Andrew     18 Lower Moreland S-MA    50.55      50.89         12  
                  23.56       50.89 (27.33)                                        
 -- Lazris, Michael     17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    49.73         DQ        
                  23.11          DQ (26.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Strand, Michael     17 Elite Swim Club-NJ     51.26      50.64          9  
                  23.34       50.64 (27.30)                                        
 10 Bennett, Oliver     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    51.25      50.85          7  
                  23.88       50.85 (26.97)                                        
 11 Waugh, Mark         17 Allegheny North-AM     51.45      50.87          6  
                  23.98       50.87 (26.89)                                        
 12 Clark, Cole         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    51.33      50.89          5  
                  24.06       50.89 (26.83)                                        
 13 Colley, Benjamin    16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    50.94      51.08          4  
                  24.06       51.08 (27.02)                                        
 14 Kelley, Broderick   17 Jewish Community-AM    51.20      51.33          3  
                  24.17       51.33 (27.16)                                        
 15 Porter, Alexander   16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    51.31      51.77          2  
                  24.19       51.77 (27.58)                                        
 16 Steffanci, Nick     27 Mariners-MA            51.45      51.86          1  
                  23.97       51.86 (27.89)                                        
C - Final
 17 Tomlin, Joshua      18 Baltimore Metro-MD     51.67      51.02        
                  23.34       51.02 (27.68)                                        
 18 Domagala, Michael   14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.78      51.31        
                  23.72       51.31 (27.59)                                        
 19 Natal, Douglas      16 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.62      51.35        
                  23.91       51.35 (27.44)                                        
 20 Ruddy, Jason        17 Marist Swim Club-MR    51.95      51.83        
                  24.23       51.83 (27.60)                                        
 21 Burud, Michael      17 Northern Dutches-MR    51.57      52.00        
                  24.53       52.00 (27.47)                                        
 22 Camper, Michael     16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    51.95      52.35        
                  24.32       52.35 (28.03)                                        
 23 Culver, Eric        18 Viking Aquatic C-MR    51.77      52.44        
                  24.87       52.44 (27.57)                                        
 24 Modrov, Brandon     24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.76      53.17        
                  24.05       53.17 (29.12)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 47.79   3/13/2009 Nimrod Hayet, PAA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lazris, Michael           17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    50.41      49.73 q      
                  23.33       49.73 (26.40)                                        
  2 Dee, Jonathan             21 Machine Aquatics-PV    50.88      49.98 q      
                  24.00       49.98 (25.98)                                        
  3 Will, Christopher         24 Columbia Aquatic-MD    51.29      50.02 q      
                  22.98       50.02 (27.04)                                        
  4 Dudzinski, Kyle           17 Upper St Clair S-AM    49.33      50.16 q      
                  23.66       50.16 (26.50)                                        
  5 Svagerko, Carl            19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     50.40      50.42 q      
                  23.21       50.42 (27.21)                                        
  6 Jaeger, Connor            18 Central Jersey A-NJ    48.78      50.51 q      
                  23.38       50.51 (27.13)                                        
  7 Sideras, Andrew           18 Lower Moreland S-MA    51.01      50.55 q      
                  23.28       50.55 (27.27)                                        
  8 Gabel, Brooks             18 Retriever Aquati-MD    49.94      50.65 q      
                  23.63       50.65 (27.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Colley, Benjamin          16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    50.45      50.94 q      
                  23.76       50.94 (27.18)                                        
 10 Kelley, Broderick         17 Jewish Community-AM    51.90      51.20 q      
                  24.07       51.20 (27.13)                                        
 11 Bennett, Oliver           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    50.95      51.25 q      
                  23.76       51.25 (27.49)                                        
 12 Strand, Michael           17 Elite Swim Club-NJ     50.90      51.26 q      
                  23.72       51.26 (27.54)                                        
 13 Porter, Alexander         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    52.22      51.31 q      
                  24.04       51.31 (27.27)                                        
 14 Clark, Cole               18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    51.57      51.33 q      
                  23.86       51.33 (27.47)                                        
 15 Waugh, Mark               17 Allegheny North-AM     49.55      51.45 q      
                  23.81       51.45 (27.64)                                        
 15 Steffanci, Nick           27 Mariners-MA            53.36      51.45 q      
                  23.81       51.45 (27.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burud, Michael            17 Northern Dutches-MR    52.01      51.57 q      
                  24.44       51.57 (27.13)                                        
 18 Natal, Douglas            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.26      51.62 q      
                  24.02       51.62 (27.60)                                        
 19 Tomlin, Joshua            18 Baltimore Metro-MD     50.79      51.67 q      
                  24.25       51.67 (27.42)                                        
 20 Modrov, Brandon           24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.05      51.76 q      
                  23.50       51.76 (28.26)                                        
 21 Culver, Eric              18 Viking Aquatic C-MR    51.97      51.77 q      
                  24.48       51.77 (27.29)                                        
 22 Domagala, Michael         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    50.79      51.78 q      
                  23.98       51.78 (27.80)                                        
 23 Ruddy, Jason              17 Marist Swim Club-MR    51.85      51.95 q      
                  24.66       51.95 (27.29)                                        
 23 Camper, Michael           16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    51.95      51.95 q      
                  24.15       51.95 (27.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Danner, Ripley            17 Northern Dutches-MR    51.77      52.02        
                  24.32       52.02 (27.70)                                        
 26 Wolff, Austin             15 New Canaan YMCA-CT     52.11      52.09        
                  24.31       52.09 (27.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Honore, Victor            15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      51.06      52.13        
                  24.61       52.13 (27.52)                                        
 28 Hehn, Garrett             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    50.34      52.35        
                  24.63       52.35 (27.72)                                        
 29 Rich, Andrew              16 Peters Township-AM     52.21      52.47        
                  24.56       52.47 (27.91)                                        
 30 Qama, Eros                24 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    51.76      52.55        
                  24.41       52.55 (28.14)                                        
 31 Seiferth, Jonathan        16 Jewish Community-AM    51.84      52.59        
                  24.47       52.59 (28.12)                                        
 32 Gronbeck, Christian       17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    55.61      52.60        
                  24.43       52.60 (28.17)                                        
 33 Nappi, John               16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    52.91      52.62        
                  24.62       52.62 (28.00)                                        
 34 Keown, Gabriel            18 Lower Moreland S-MA    53.26      52.63        
                  24.32       52.63 (28.31)                                        
 35 Davison, Hugh             18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    52.46      52.66        
                  24.84       52.66 (27.82)                                        
 36 Lapann-Johannessen, Chri  17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.89      52.72        
                  24.63       52.72 (28.09)                                        
 37 Takabayashi, Kazumu       14 Glastonbury Swim-CT    52.34      52.76        
                  24.54       52.76 (28.22)                                        
 38 Barno, Michael            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    53.48      52.84        
                  24.99       52.84 (27.85)                                        
 39 Xiao, Brian               16 RMSC-PV                52.17      52.92        
                  24.86       52.92 (28.06)                                        
 40 Geraghty, Patrick         18 Greater Holyoke-NE     52.92      52.94        
                  24.47       52.94 (28.47)                                        
 41 Ratcliff, Kurtis          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.86      52.96        
                  24.76       52.96 (28.20)                                        
 42 Paryzek, Zachary          15 Unique Swimming-VA     53.76      53.07        
                  24.79       53.07 (28.28)                                        
 43 Yang, William             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.42      53.22        
                  24.77       53.22 (28.45)                                        
 44 Anderson, Jeffrey         16 Sharks Swim Team-CT    53.26      53.29        
                  25.37       53.29 (27.92)                                        
 45 Lohrer, Jesse             17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.26      53.31        
                  24.79       53.31 (28.52)                                        
 46 Glass, Austin             15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    52.98      53.36        
                  24.47       53.36 (28.89)                                        
 47 Anderson, Hugh            22 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.48      53.37        
                  24.73       53.37 (28.64)                                        
 48 Nasseri, Cyrus            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.79      53.38        
                  24.54       53.38 (28.84)                                        
 49 Cosgarea, Alec            15 North Baltimore-MD     53.13      53.42        
                  24.84       53.42 (28.58)                                        
 49 Lawler, William           17 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.13      53.42        
                  25.21       53.42 (28.21)                                        
 51 Black, Greg               18 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA    59.86L     53.45        
                  25.10       53.45 (28.35)                                        
 52 Flood, Kevin              17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    53.02      53.52        
                  25.24       53.52 (28.28)                                        
 53 Hashemi, Cyrus            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.48      53.57        
                  25.02       53.57 (28.55)                                        
 54 Immink, Benjamin          17 Carroll Aquatics-MD    53.45      53.58        
                  25.27       53.58 (28.31)                                        
 55 Cannon, Christopher       15 Connetquot Swim-MR     54.00      53.59        
                  25.32       53.59 (28.27)                                        
 56 Selinger, Joseph          18 Three Village Sw-MR    52.54      53.60        
                  25.22       53.60 (28.38)                                        
 56 Tracy, Mark               16 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    53.98      53.60        
                  25.65       53.60 (27.95)                                        
 58 Panaccione, Bryan         15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.64      53.61        
                  24.85       53.61 (28.76)                                        
 58 Spinosa, Adam             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.99      53.61        
                  24.70       53.61 (28.91)                                        
 58 Coleman, Evan             14 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    52.97      53.61        
                  24.75       53.61 (28.86)                                        
 61 Rhinehart, Sean           16 RMSC-PV                53.84      53.67        
                  24.77       53.67 (28.90)                                        
 62 Nasakaitis, Eric          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.76      53.69        
                  25.29       53.69 (28.40)                                        
 63 Newell, Mark              16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    53.08      53.71        
                  25.16       53.71 (28.55)                                        
 64 Bagnal, Hunter            17 Carolina Aquatic-SC    53.55      53.73        
                  25.06       53.73 (28.67)                                        
 65 Keith, Charlie            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.28      53.75        
                  24.99       53.75 (28.76)                                        
 66 Tynan, Matthew            16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    53.84      53.77        
                  25.47       53.77 (28.30)                                        
 66 Bailey, Peyton            15 North Baltimore-MD     53.72      53.77        
                  24.66       53.77 (29.11)                                        
 68 Gibson, Steve             18 Mariners-MA            56.22      53.78        
                  25.05       53.78 (28.73)                                        
 69 Sweeney, Brian            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.56      53.85        
                  25.26       53.85 (28.59)                                        
 70 Kolovich, Evan            15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    53.42      53.87        
                  25.45       53.87 (28.42)                                        
 71 Sciscento, Robert         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.85      53.88        
                  24.96       53.88 (28.92)                                        
 72 Nickley, Sean             18 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.92      53.89        
                  25.15       53.89 (28.74)                                        
 73 Brothman, Eric            17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    53.88      53.90        
                  25.55       53.90 (28.35)                                        
 74 St. John, Carl            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.83      53.91        
                  25.33       53.91 (28.58)                                        
 75 Storer, Timothy           17 North Shore Swim-NE    53.88      53.93        
                  24.92       53.93 (29.01)                                        
 76 Wall, Timothy             18 Spirit Swimming-MA     52.33      54.07        
                  25.37       54.07 (28.70)                                        
 77 Weinbrom, Adam            17 Elite Swim Club-NJ     53.80      54.09        
                  24.97       54.09 (29.12)                                        
 77 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.60      54.09        
                  25.26       54.09 (28.83)                                        
 79 Sovero, Andrew            15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.75      54.11        
                  25.15       54.11 (28.96)                                        
 80 Oliveira, Daniel          17 Greater Holyoke-NE     53.70      54.12        
                  25.03       54.12 (29.09)                                        
 81 Tarbrake, Daniel          16 RMSC-PV                53.60      54.17        
                  25.28       54.17 (28.89)                                        
 82 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.73      54.22        
                  24.99       54.22 (29.23)                                        
 82 Kostelec, Nick            16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    53.82      54.22        
                  25.35       54.22 (28.87)                                        
 84 Pletz, Jacob              17 Peters Township-AM     54.09      54.23        
                  25.46       54.23 (28.77)                                        
 84 Mango, Alex               15 Elite Swim Club-NJ     53.50      54.23        
                  25.46       54.23 (28.77)                                        
 86 Germanis, John            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.20      54.24        
                  25.51       54.24 (28.73)                                        
 86 Thomas, Brad              16 Big Blue Swimmin-MR    54.15      54.24        
                  25.20       54.24 (29.04)                                        
 88 Mangis, Timothy           17 West Allegheny A-AM    52.93      54.27        
                  25.36       54.27 (28.91)                                        
 89 Keigwin, Bradley          18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    53.32      54.31        
                  25.29       54.31 (29.02)                                        
 90 Widdowson, Neal           15 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:00.61L     54.34        
                  25.62       54.34 (28.72)                                        
 91 Yelmgren, Michael         18 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.07      54.36        
                  24.98       54.36 (29.38)                                        
 92 Alexandre, Justyn         17 Meriden Silver F-CT    53.69      54.38        
                  24.93       54.38 (29.45)                                        
 92 Laffosse, Nicolas         17 Potomac Marlins-PV     53.45      54.38        
                  25.37       54.38 (29.01)                                        
 92 Kozikowski, Kevin         16 Meriden Silver F-CT    53.32      54.38        
                  25.98       54.38 (28.40)                                        
 95 Schwalm, Connor           17 Prince William S-VA    53.85      54.43        
                  25.01       54.43 (29.42)                                        
 96 Hudhud, Muhammad          14 North Baltimore-MD     53.86      54.44        
                  25.75       54.44 (28.69)                                        
 97 Smith, Ethan              17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:00.37L     54.45        
                  25.84       54.45 (28.61)                                        
 98 Doherty, Christopher      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.50      54.47        
                  25.12       54.47 (29.35)                                        
 99 Roan, Christopher         15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    55.37      54.52        
                  25.66       54.52 (28.86)                                        
100 Abrams, Michael           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.95      54.56        
                  25.67       54.56 (28.89)                                        
100 Whitticar, Ford           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.54      54.56        
                  25.42       54.56 (29.14)                                        
102 Russo, Salvatore          16 Carter Center Aq-VA    53.55      54.57        
                  25.14       54.57 (29.43)                                        
102 Wheaton, Mike             17 Central Jersey A-NJ    55.95      54.57        
                  25.47       54.57 (29.10)                                        
104 Chipev, Liuben            16 North Shore Swim-MR    54.64      54.58        
                  25.54       54.58 (29.04)                                        
105 Hu, Philip                15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.18      54.60        
                  25.57       54.60 (29.03)                                        
106 Flynn, Jeffrey            16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    54.50      54.61        
                  25.17       54.61 (29.44)                                        
107 Kramer, Michael           19 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA    52.49      54.62        
                  25.10       54.62 (29.52)                                        
108 Dimarco, Michael          17 UN-PAAC-MA             53.50      54.63        
                  25.31       54.63 (29.32)                                        
109 Williamson, Jeffrey       14 Victor Swim Club-NI    53.22      54.69        
                  26.15       54.69 (28.54)                                        
110 Duvvuri, Venkatesh        18 Elite Swim Club-NJ     53.66      54.71        
                  25.39       54.71 (29.32)                                        
111 Alvarez, Renzo            20 Rush Henrietta S-NI    53.78      54.79        
                  25.71       54.79 (29.08)                                        
112 Paquette, Sean            16 Ram Swimming Clu-NE    53.39      54.80        
                  25.59       54.80 (29.21)                                        
113 Polo, Michael             19 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    53.51      54.83        
                  25.58       54.83 (29.25)                                        
114 Haufler, Eric             16 Carroll Aquatics-MD    54.16      54.86        
                  25.63       54.86 (29.23)                                        
115 Pascal, Alex              16 Aquabears-CT           52.26      54.87        
                  25.54       54.87 (29.33)                                        
116 Beam, Cory                17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.37      54.90        
                  25.91       54.90 (28.99)                                        
116 Buerger, Matthew          16 Allegheny North-AM     53.77      54.90        
                  26.23       54.90 (28.67)                                        
118 Elfert, Tyler             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    51.95      54.96        
                  25.42       54.96 (29.54)                                        
119 Shu, Jack                 17 RMSC-PV                53.76      54.97        
                  25.35       54.97 (29.62)                                        
120 Xu, Benjamin              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.32      55.03        
                  25.77       55.03 (29.26)                                        
121 Kuo, Theodore             17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.82      55.07        
                  25.64       55.07 (29.43)                                        
122 Magee, Ryan               17 New York Sharks-MR     53.59      55.11        
                  25.67       55.11 (29.44)                                        
123 Sweeney, Patrick          17 New Canaan YMCA-CT     53.88      55.16        
                  25.12       55.16 (30.04)                                        
124 Dudzinski, Ryan           13 Upper St Clair S-AM    55.35      55.17        
                  25.43       55.17 (29.74)                                        
125 Carlino, Keith            15 Marist Swim Club-MR    54.69      55.27        
                  25.28       55.27 (29.99)                                        
126 Wong, Stanley             16 New York Sharks-MR     53.92      55.47        
                  25.40       55.47 (30.07)                                        
127 Lin, Michael              17 North Shore Swim-NE    54.17      55.52        
                  25.16       55.52 (30.36)                                        
128 Gillespie, Brian          17 Frederick Area S-MD    55.81      55.77        
                  25.53       55.77 (30.24)                                        
129 Druckman, Daniel          16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      55.43      55.82        
                  25.65       55.82 (30.17)                                        
130 Pritchard, Noah           14 Columbia Aquatic-MD    54.83      55.89        
                  26.22       55.89 (29.67)                                        
131 Reed, Christopher         24 Annapolis Swim C-MD    55.36      56.13        
                  25.95       56.13 (30.18)                                        
132 Stang, Kevin              17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    52.80      56.32        
                  26.24       56.32 (30.08)                                        
133 Siegel, Jared             16 Team Suffolk-MR        56.67      56.38        
                  26.22       56.38 (30.16)                                        
134 Pacella, James            18 New York Sharks-MR     58.76      57.13        
                  26.54       57.13 (30.59)                                        
135 McShane, Aidan            16 West Islip Swim-MR     56.72      57.35        
                  26.06       57.35 (31.29)                                        
136 Haigh, Jason              18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    57.51      57.41        
                  26.83       57.41 (30.58)                                        
137 Irish, Trevor             16 RMSC-PV              1:02.02      57.42        
                  27.48       57.42 (29.94)                                        
138 Kim, John                 15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.32      57.92        
                  27.59       57.92 (30.33)                                        
139 Ruggieri, Eric            16 RMSC-PV                57.13      58.11        
                  26.77       58.11 (31.34)                                        
140 Stanhope, Collin          15 RMSC-PV                58.03    1:00.54        
141 Bartley, Andrew           17 Firestone Akron-LE     57.52    1:01.44        
                  27.80     1:01.44 (33.64)                                        
 -- Gibson, Matthew           15 RMSC-PV                54.71         DQ        
 -- Schumacher, Griffin       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.02         DQ        
 -- Hirka, George             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.61         DQ        
 -- Finn, Thomas              16 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Baffer, Braden            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.38         DQ        
 -- Tyrrell, Kyle             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.90         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:42.10   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tremols, Nicholas   18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:50.37    1:49.03         20  
                  24.74       52.66 (27.92)     1:20.52 (27.86)     1:49.03 (28.51)
  2 Bennett, Oliver     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:49.61    1:49.18         17  
                  24.59       52.28 (27.69)     1:20.44 (28.16)     1:49.18 (28.74)
  3 Sarman, Mark        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:51.33    1:50.08         16  
                  24.64       52.87 (28.23)     1:21.14 (28.27)     1:50.08 (28.94)
  4 Gabel, Brooks       18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:52.39    1:51.18         15  
                  25.04       53.58 (28.54)     1:21.85 (28.27)     1:51.18 (29.33)
  5 Friedel, Joshua     17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:50.80    1:51.22         14  
                  24.41       52.68 (28.27)     1:21.01 (28.33)     1:51.22 (30.21)
  6 Culver, Eric        18 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:51.68    1:51.23         13  
                  24.96       53.29 (28.33)     1:22.05 (28.76)     1:51.23 (29.18)
  7 Lazris, Michael     17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:51.57    1:51.72         12  
                  25.06       53.95 (28.89)     1:22.86 (28.91)     1:51.72 (28.86)
  8 Waugh, Mark         17 Allegheny North-AM   1:52.15    1:51.74         11  
                  25.16       54.01 (28.85)     1:23.16 (29.15)     1:51.74 (28.58)
B - Final
  9 Colley, Benjamin    16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:52.82    1:52.18          9  
                  24.67       53.38 (28.71)     1:22.68 (29.30)     1:52.18 (29.50)
 10 McCurdy, Christian  15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:53.08    1:52.33          7  
                  25.61       54.28 (28.67)     1:23.03 (28.75)     1:52.33 (29.30)
 11 Ruddy, Jason        17 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:54.72    1:53.75          6  
                  25.43       53.92 (28.49)     1:23.52 (29.60)     1:53.75 (30.23)
 12 Tracy, Mark         16 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:53.48    1:53.81          5  
                  25.48       53.97 (28.49)     1:23.91 (29.94)     1:53.81 (29.90)
 13 Offutt, Bryan       18 North Baltimore-MD   1:53.89    1:54.11          4  
                  25.29       53.67 (28.38)     1:23.12 (29.45)     1:54.11 (30.99)
 14 Anderson, Hugh      22 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:54.23    1:54.65          3  
                  25.04       53.99 (28.95)     1:23.99 (30.00)     1:54.65 (30.66)
 15 Camozzo, Daniel     17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:54.46    1:55.13          2  
                  25.72       54.39 (28.67)     1:24.47 (30.08)     1:55.13 (30.66)
 16 Paulk, David        17 Jewish Community-AM  1:54.54    1:57.02          1  
                  25.72       55.37 (29.65)     1:26.17 (30.80)     1:57.02 (30.85)
C - Final
 17 Fentress, Rodney    16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:54.76    1:53.39        
                  25.71       54.47 (28.76)     1:23.51 (29.04)     1:53.39 (29.88)
 18 McKenney, Matthew   16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:55.66    1:54.24        
                  25.59       54.89 (29.30)     1:24.78 (29.89)     1:54.24 (29.46)
 19 Catanese, Benjamin  18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:54.90    1:55.08        
                  25.44       54.29 (28.85)     1:25.36 (31.07)     1:55.08 (29.72)
 20 Geraghty, Patrick   18 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:55.84    1:55.40        
                  26.09       55.64 (29.55)     1:25.74 (30.10)     1:55.40 (29.66)
 21 Xue, Richard        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.98    1:55.63        
                  26.69       55.80 (29.11)     1:26.05 (30.25)     1:55.63 (29.58)
 22 McDonald, Kendrick  16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:56.07    1:55.79        
                  26.10       55.80 (29.70)     1:26.09 (30.29)     1:55.79 (29.70)
 23 Keith, Charlie      17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:55.85    1:56.56        
                  25.80       55.57 (29.77)     1:26.15 (30.58)     1:56.56 (30.41)
 24 Dunne, Ryan         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.92    1:57.12        
                  25.83       55.95 (30.12)     1:26.52 (30.57)     1:57.12 (30.60)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:42.10   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaeger, Connor            18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:52.69    1:48.80 q      
                  23.82       51.47 (27.65)     1:19.51 (28.04)     1:48.80 (29.29)
  2 Bennett, Oliver           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:51.46    1:49.61 q      
                  24.76       52.77 (28.01)     1:21.00 (28.23)     1:49.61 (28.61)
  3 Tremols, Nicholas         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:50.11    1:50.37 q      
                  25.13       53.51 (28.38)     1:21.75 (28.24)     1:50.37 (28.62)
  4 Friedel, Joshua           17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:51.32    1:50.80 q      
                  24.27       52.08 (27.81)     1:21.01 (28.93)     1:50.80 (29.79)
  5 Sarman, Mark              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:51.82    1:51.33 q      
                  25.43       53.62 (28.19)     1:22.15 (28.53)     1:51.33 (29.18)
  6 Lazris, Michael           17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:51.48    1:51.57 q      
                  24.75       53.07 (28.32)     1:21.83 (28.76)     1:51.57 (29.74)
  7 Porter, Alexander         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:55.99    1:51.59 q      
                  24.55       52.90 (28.35)     1:22.06 (29.16)     1:51.59 (29.53)
  8 Culver, Eric              18 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:52.26    1:51.68 q      
                  25.14       53.25 (28.11)     1:22.16 (28.91)     1:51.68 (29.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Waugh, Mark               17 Allegheny North-AM   1:51.62    1:52.15 q      
                  25.25       53.67 (28.42)     1:22.64 (28.97)     1:52.15 (29.51)
 10 Gabel, Brooks             18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:50.15    1:52.39 q      
                  25.43       54.26 (28.83)     1:23.33 (29.07)     1:52.39 (29.06)
 11 Colley, Benjamin          16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:51.87    1:52.82 q      
                  25.09       53.75 (28.66)     1:23.21 (29.46)     1:52.82 (29.61)
 12 Sterling, Spencer         16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:54.12    1:52.88 q      
                  25.69       53.80 (28.11)     1:22.84 (29.04)     1:52.88 (30.04)
 13 McCurdy, Christian        15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:53.17    1:53.08 q      
                  24.70       53.18 (28.48)     1:22.41 (29.23)     1:53.08 (30.67)
 14 Materniak, Eric           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:53.77    1:53.13 q      
                  24.91       53.48 (28.57)     1:23.09 (29.61)     1:53.13 (30.04)
 15 Tracy, Mark               16 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:55.08    1:53.48 q      
                  25.79       54.14 (28.35)     1:23.56 (29.42)     1:53.48 (29.92)
 16 Offutt, Bryan             18 North Baltimore-MD   1:52.63    1:53.89 q      
                  26.02       54.60 (28.58)     1:23.48 (28.88)     1:53.89 (30.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Hugh            22 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.06    1:54.23 q      
                  25.10       53.76 (28.66)     1:23.70 (29.94)     1:54.23 (30.53)
 18 Camozzo, Daniel           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:54.66    1:54.46 q      
                  25.82       54.86 (29.04)     1:25.07 (30.21)     1:54.46 (29.39)
 19 Paulk, David              17 Jewish Community-AM  1:57.95    1:54.54 q      
                  25.46       55.08 (29.62)     1:24.74 (29.66)     1:54.54 (29.80)
 20 Ruddy, Jason              17 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:54.28    1:54.72 q      
                  25.77       54.88 (29.11)     1:24.59 (29.71)     1:54.72 (30.13)
 21 Fentress, Rodney          16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:55.01    1:54.76 q      
                  25.76       54.58 (28.82)     1:24.29 (29.71)     1:54.76 (30.47)
 22 Catanese, Benjamin        18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:52.68    1:54.90 q      
                  25.59       55.42 (29.83)     1:23.88 (28.46)     1:54.90 (31.02)
 23 Dudzinski, Kyle           17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:54.66    1:55.00 q      
                  25.03       53.91 (28.88)     1:23.32 (29.41)     1:55.00 (31.68)
 24 McKenney, Matthew         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:54.56    1:55.66 q      
                  25.42       54.80 (29.38)     1:25.01 (30.21)     1:55.66 (30.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Geraghty, Patrick         18 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:56.83    1:55.84        
                  26.10       55.75 (29.65)     1:25.98 (30.23)     1:55.84 (29.86)
 26 Keith, Charlie            17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.47    1:55.85        
                  25.67       54.61 (28.94)     1:24.82 (30.21)     1:55.85 (31.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dunne, Ryan               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:00.08    1:55.92        
                  24.99       54.43 (29.44)     1:24.75 (30.32)     1:55.92 (31.17)
 28 Xue, Richard              15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.13    1:55.98        
                  26.38       55.98 (29.60)     1:25.30 (29.32)     1:55.98 (30.68)
 29 McDonald, Kendrick        16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:56.11    1:56.07        
                  26.08       55.40 (29.32)     1:25.78 (30.38)     1:56.07 (30.29)
 30 Lancon, Cameron           16 RMSC-PV              1:54.61    1:56.09        
                  26.02       55.18 (29.16)     1:25.40 (30.22)     1:56.09 (30.69)
 31 Cosgarea, Andrew          17 North Baltimore-MD   1:53.75    1:56.12        
                  25.78       54.89 (29.11)     1:25.07 (30.18)     1:56.12 (31.05)
 32 Anderson, Jeffrey         16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:59.41    1:56.13        
                  26.05       55.19 (29.14)     1:25.57 (30.38)     1:56.13 (30.56)
 32 Flood, Kevin              17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:58.41    1:56.13        
                  26.38       55.73 (29.35)     1:25.34 (29.61)     1:56.13 (30.79)
 34 Montes De Oca, Alex       14 Battlefield Area-VA  1:58.52    1:56.33        
                  26.09       55.40 (29.31)     1:25.62 (30.22)     1:56.33 (30.71)
 35 Nasakaitis, Eric          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.16    1:56.41        
                  26.31       56.22 (29.91)     1:26.07 (29.85)     1:56.41 (30.34)
 36 Yang, William             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:56.70    1:56.53        
                  26.09       55.84 (29.75)     1:25.72 (29.88)     1:56.53 (30.81)
 37 Clark, Cole               18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:59.74    1:56.63        
                  26.12       55.89 (29.77)     1:25.98 (30.09)     1:56.63 (30.65)
 37 Bagnal, Hunter            17 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:58.79    1:56.63        
                  26.60       55.77 (29.17)     1:26.73 (30.96)     1:56.63 (29.90)
 39 Natal, Douglas            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.39    1:56.65        
                  25.82       55.66 (29.84)     1:25.92 (30.26)     1:56.65 (30.73)
 40 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:56.82    1:56.75        
                  26.13       55.65 (29.52)     1:25.53 (29.88)     1:56.75 (31.22)
 41 Widdowson, Neal           15 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:58.13    1:56.77        
                  25.96       54.99 (29.03)     1:25.32 (30.33)     1:56.77 (31.45)
 42 Seiferth, Jonathan        16 Jewish Community-AM  1:56.04    1:56.87        
                  25.45       54.85 (29.40)     1:25.04 (30.19)     1:56.87 (31.83)
 43 Conrad, Eric              18 RMSC-PV              1:54.24    1:57.13        
                  25.76       55.77 (30.01)     1:26.02 (30.25)     1:57.13 (31.11)
 44 Gastrock, Ben             17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:56.81    1:57.15        
                  25.98       55.00 (29.02)     1:24.88 (29.88)     1:57.15 (32.27)
 45 Xiao, Brian               16 RMSC-PV              1:55.13    1:57.24        
                  27.01       56.27 (29.26)     1:26.55 (30.28)     1:57.24 (30.69)
 46 Black, Greg               18 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  1:57.63    1:57.27        
                  25.65       54.94 (29.29)     1:26.55 (31.61)     1:57.27 (30.72)
 47 Kirwin, Sean              17 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:59.22    1:57.55        
                  26.31       56.23 (29.92)     1:26.53 (30.30)     1:57.55 (31.02)
 48 Immink, Benjamin          17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:58.81    1:57.62        
                  26.58       55.93 (29.35)     1:26.43 (30.50)     1:57.62 (31.19)
 49 Fatigati, John            16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:59.23    1:57.90        
                  26.12       55.30 (29.18)     1:25.94 (30.64)     1:57.90 (31.96)
 50 Newell, Mark              16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:56.75    1:58.20        
                  26.49       56.33 (29.84)     1:27.15 (30.82)     1:58.20 (31.05)
 51 Chipev, Liuben            16 North Shore Swim-MR  1:59.82    1:58.43        
                  26.45       55.83 (29.38)     1:26.80 (30.97)     1:58.43 (31.63)
 52 Laffosse, Nicolas         17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:57.35    1:58.45        
                  26.46       56.16 (29.70)     1:27.14 (30.98)     1:58.45 (31.31)
 53 Kaiser, Clemens           17 RMSC-PV              1:59.92    1:58.52        
                  26.40       55.99 (29.59)     1:27.15 (31.16)     1:58.52 (31.37)
 54 Wall, Timothy             18 Spirit Swimming-MA   1:56.56    1:58.55        
                  26.37       56.42 (30.05)     1:27.16 (30.74)     1:58.55 (31.39)
 54 Glass, Austin             15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:00.01    1:58.55        
                  26.43       56.32 (29.89)     1:27.07 (30.75)     1:58.55 (31.48)
 56 Kramer, Michael           19 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  1:59.85    1:58.63        
                  26.54       56.84 (30.30)     1:27.49 (30.65)     1:58.63 (31.14)
 57 Kozikowski, Kevin         16 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:57.77    1:58.64        
                  26.22       55.96 (29.74)     1:26.95 (30.99)     1:58.64 (31.69)
 58 Tynan, Matthew            16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:56.42    1:58.65        
                  26.84       56.82 (29.98)     1:27.55 (30.73)     1:58.65 (31.10)
 59 Selinger, Joseph          18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.39    1:58.66        
                  25.78       55.16 (29.38)     1:26.52 (31.36)     1:58.66 (32.14)
 60 Buckley, Shayne           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:53.48    1:58.72        
                  26.02       55.34 (29.32)     1:25.94 (30.60)     1:58.72 (32.78)
 61 Brothman, Eric            17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:57.84    1:58.77        
                  27.60       58.60 (31.00)     1:28.54 (29.94)     1:58.77 (30.23)
 62 Olin, Evan                15 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  1:58.17    1:58.78        
                  26.39       57.05 (30.66)     1:27.20 (30.15)     1:58.78 (31.58)
 63 Byrne, Gregory            15 New York Sharks-MR   2:02.58    1:58.81        
                  26.57       56.35 (29.78)     1:27.29 (30.94)     1:58.81 (31.52)
 63 Sweeney, Brian            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:00.70    1:58.81        
                  25.87       55.95 (30.08)     1:26.82 (30.87)     1:58.81 (31.99)
 65 Kuo, Theodore             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.70    1:58.86        
                  26.30       56.11 (29.81)     1:26.94 (30.83)     1:58.86 (31.92)
 66 Beam, Cory                17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:55.82    1:58.94        
                  26.85       56.30 (29.45)     1:26.61 (30.31)     1:58.94 (32.33)
 67 Brajdic, Robert           16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:59.54    1:59.27        
                  26.87       56.54 (29.67)     1:27.96 (31.42)     1:59.27 (31.31)
 68 Gyenis, Andrew            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.76    1:59.33        
                  26.43       56.33 (29.90)     1:27.72 (31.39)     1:59.33 (31.61)
 69 Delisio, Ian              18 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:59.79    1:59.54        
                  26.26       55.61 (29.35)     1:26.68 (31.07)     1:59.54 (32.86)
 70 Nakagama, Matthew         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:59.69    1:59.59        
                  26.88       57.15 (30.27)     1:27.87 (30.72)     1:59.59 (31.72)
 71 Wolff, Austin             15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:57.81    1:59.63        
                  25.78       55.59 (29.81)     1:26.96 (31.37)     1:59.63 (32.67)
 72 Mango, Alex               15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:01.00    1:59.72        
                  25.77       55.89 (30.12)     1:27.54 (31.65)     1:59.72 (32.18)
 73 Nasseri, Cyrus            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.82    1:59.82        
                  25.96       55.91 (29.95)     1:27.62 (31.71)     1:59.82 (32.20)
 74 Paryzek, Zachary          15 Unique Swimming-VA   1:56.05    1:59.90        
                  25.98       55.92 (29.94)     1:27.67 (31.75)     1:59.90 (32.23)
 75 Coleman, Evan             14 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:00.28    1:59.92        
                  26.68       57.20 (30.52)     1:27.76 (30.56)     1:59.92 (32.16)
 76 Sutherland, Sean          17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:01.44    2:00.00        
                  27.65       57.94 (30.29)     1:27.93 (29.99)     2:00.00 (32.07)
 77 Kolovich, Evan            15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:58.66    2:00.04        
                  27.15       57.39 (30.24)     1:28.65 (31.26)     2:00.04 (31.39)
 78 McCord, Douglas           16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:59.82    2:00.10        
                  27.19       56.59 (29.40)     1:27.50 (30.91)     2:00.10 (32.60)
 79 Takabayashi, Kazumu       14 Glastonbury Swim-CT  1:56.82    2:00.23        
                  26.59       57.61 (31.02)     1:29.54 (31.93)     2:00.23 (30.69)
 80 Barno, Michael            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:00.21    2:00.30        
                  26.51       57.22 (30.71)     1:28.71 (31.49)     2:00.30 (31.59)
 81 Robichaud, James          17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:04.10    2:00.33        
                  27.22       58.26 (31.04)     1:28.80 (30.54)     2:00.33 (31.53)
 82 Xu, Benjamin              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:02.81    2:00.45        
                  26.45       57.01 (30.56)     1:28.34 (31.33)     2:00.45 (32.11)
 83 Deardorff, Peter          17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:59.91    2:00.48        
                  26.69       57.30 (30.61)     1:28.38 (31.08)     2:00.48 (32.10)
 84 Chansakul, Aisara         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.37    2:00.51        
                  26.79       57.50 (30.71)     1:29.13 (31.63)     2:00.51 (31.38)
 85 Tarbrake, Daniel          16 RMSC-PV              1:57.91    2:00.55        
                  26.61       57.37 (30.76)     1:28.64 (31.27)     2:00.55 (31.91)
 86 Leland, Trevor            16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:15.56L   2:00.56        
                  27.28       57.83 (30.55)     1:28.79 (30.96)     2:00.56 (31.77)
 87 Smith, Ethan              17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:59.88    2:00.62        
                  26.78       56.60 (29.82)     1:27.24 (30.64)     2:00.62 (33.38)
 88 Graves, Dustin            17 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  1:57.97    2:00.75        
                  26.42       56.57 (30.15)     1:27.69 (31.12)     2:00.75 (33.06)
 89 Janezich, Anton           17 RMSC-PV              1:59.63    2:00.90        
                  27.11       57.11 (30.00)     1:28.70 (31.59)     2:00.90 (32.20)
 90 Stang, Kevin              17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:08.92    2:01.04        
                  26.80       57.93 (31.13)     1:29.66 (31.73)     2:01.04 (31.38)
 91 Hendrickson, Andrew       17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:00.82    2:01.15        
                  27.05       57.97 (30.92)     1:29.25 (31.28)     2:01.15 (31.90)
 92 Oliveira, Daniel          17 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:01.28    2:01.18        
                  26.31       57.27 (30.96)     1:29.08 (31.81)     2:01.18 (32.10)
 93 Roan, Christopher         15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:00.52    2:01.26        
                  26.93       57.78 (30.85)     1:28.65 (30.87)     2:01.26 (32.61)
 94 Haufler, Eric             16 Carroll Aquatics-MD  2:01.44    2:01.41        
                  26.71       56.62 (29.91)     1:28.71 (32.09)     2:01.41 (32.70)
 95 Barden, Justin            15 Battlefield Area-VA  2:01.20    2:01.49        
                  26.81       57.21 (30.40)     1:28.63 (31.42)     2:01.49 (32.86)
 96 Hudhud, Muhammad          14 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.91    2:01.99        
                  26.67       57.33 (30.66)     1:29.26 (31.93)     2:01.99 (32.73)
 97 Wilson, Brian             16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:00.14    2:02.07        
                  27.41       58.20 (30.79)     1:29.62 (31.42)     2:02.07 (32.45)
 98 Polo, Michael             19 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:59.19    2:02.17        
                  27.07       58.38 (31.31)     1:29.09 (30.71)     2:02.17 (33.08)
 99 Parker, Cody              17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:59.98    2:02.35        
                  26.83       57.49 (30.66)     1:29.61 (32.12)     2:02.35 (32.74)
100 Rappaport, William        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.11    2:02.44        
                  26.22       55.96 (29.74)     1:28.30 (32.34)     2:02.44 (34.14)
101 Keigwin, Bradley          18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:00.00    2:02.61        
                  27.20       58.43 (31.23)     1:29.98 (31.55)     2:02.61 (32.63)
102 Petersen, Thor            18 RMSC-PV              2:02.73    2:02.71        
                  27.45       58.69 (31.24)     1:30.81 (32.12)     2:02.71 (31.90)
103 Balch, Christopher        15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:01.38    2:03.31        
                  27.53       58.89 (31.36)     1:31.40 (32.51)     2:03.31 (31.91)
104 Duvvuri, Venkatesh        18 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:00.63    2:03.46        
                  26.40       57.28 (30.88)     1:30.22 (32.94)     2:03.46 (33.24)
105 Pritchard, Noah           14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:00.58    2:03.69        
                  27.72       58.42 (30.70)     1:30.91 (32.49)     2:03.69 (32.78)
106 Siegel, Jared             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.44    2:03.72        
                  26.98       57.79 (30.81)     1:29.98 (32.19)     2:03.72 (33.74)
107 Hogg, Cole                15 Manchester Swim-NE   2:00.33    2:03.74        
                  28.13       58.52 (30.39)     1:31.61 (33.09)     2:03.74 (32.13)
108 O'Neill, Liam             14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:02.65    2:03.99        
                  27.59       59.09 (31.50)     1:31.51 (32.42)     2:03.99 (32.48)
109 Kalna, Matthew            15 Sharks Swim Team-VA  2:03.35    2:04.17        
                  27.57       58.50 (30.93)     1:30.68 (32.18)     2:04.17 (33.49)
110 Russo, Salvatore          16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:01.80    2:04.64        
                  27.00       57.57 (30.57)     1:30.04 (32.47)     2:04.64 (34.60)
111 Miara, Jesse              16 New York Sharks-MR   2:04.46    2:04.69        
                  27.84       59.88 (32.04)     1:31.70 (31.82)     2:04.69 (32.99)
112 Rhinehart, Sean           16 RMSC-PV              2:02.25    2:05.87        
                  27.71       58.55 (30.84)     1:31.50 (32.95)     2:05.87 (34.37)
113 Lavery, Brendan           17 New York Sharks-MR   2:07.68    2:09.36        
                  27.95       59.33 (31.38)     1:33.80 (34.47)     2:09.36 (35.56)
114 Carr, Dabney              18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:17.00    2:09.94        
                  28.87     1:01.04 (32.17)     1:34.61 (33.57)     2:09.94 (35.33)
115 Rusinak, Lucas            17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:16.29    2:12.06        
                  28.04     1:01.20 (33.16)     1:36.57 (35.37)     2:12.06 (35.49)
 -- Thomas, Michael           18 North Baltimore-MD   1:51.09         DQ        
                  25.47       54.13 (28.66)     1:22.27 (28.14)          DQ (29.39)
 -- Spencer, Robert           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:00.71         DQ        
                  26.16       55.65 (29.49)     1:26.17 (30.52)          DQ (31.70)
 -- Elfert, Tyler             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:57.33        DFS        
 -- Knopf, JP                 17 RMSC-PV              2:02.94        DFS        
 -- Hu, Philip                15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:56.01        DFS        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:48.13   3/11/2001 Ron Karnaugh, Curl-Burke SC                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cosgarea, Andrew    17 North Baltimore-MD   1:51.90    1:49.80         20  
                  24.65       52.23 (27.58)     1:25.26 (33.03)     1:49.80 (24.54)
  2 Friedel, Joshua     17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:53.00    1:51.85         17  
                  24.28       51.36 (27.08)     1:24.83 (33.47)     1:51.85 (27.02)
  3 Katis, Charles      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.34    1:51.94         16  
                  24.73       52.74 (28.01)     1:25.01 (32.27)     1:51.94 (26.93)
  4 Thomas, Michael     18 North Baltimore-MD   1:53.09    1:52.14         15  
                  24.99       52.96 (27.97)     1:25.69 (32.73)     1:52.14 (26.45)
  5 Putnam, Charles     17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:53.42    1:53.55         14  
                  25.30       53.95 (28.65)     1:26.46 (32.51)     1:53.55 (27.09)
  6 Paulk, David        17 Jewish Community-AM  1:53.98    1:54.23         13  
                  25.26       55.06 (29.80)     1:28.35 (33.29)     1:54.23 (25.88)
  7 Rubio, Fernando     19 Quest Swimming-VA    1:53.14    1:54.67         12  
                  25.19       54.45 (29.26)     1:27.46 (33.01)     1:54.67 (27.21)
  8 Offutt, Bryan       18 North Baltimore-MD   1:53.17    1:55.10         11  
                  25.38       54.61 (29.23)     1:27.75 (33.14)     1:55.10 (27.35)
B - Final
  9 Dignan, Emmett      18 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  1:56.49    1:53.40          9  
                  25.70       55.42 (29.72)     1:27.11 (31.69)     1:53.40 (26.29)
 10 Bollerman, Brian    17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:54.99    1:54.46          7  
                  24.70       54.40 (29.70)     1:27.42 (33.02)     1:54.46 (27.04)
 11 Anderson, Hugh      22 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.21    1:54.97          6  
                  24.66       53.51 (28.85)     1:28.29 (34.78)     1:54.97 (26.68)
 12 Kalisz, Chase       16 North Baltimore-MD   1:55.36    1:55.25          5  
                  26.39       55.24 (28.85)     1:28.02 (32.78)     1:55.25 (27.23)
 13 Bennett, Oliver     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:56.63    1:55.45          4  
                  24.67       53.80 (29.13)     1:28.75 (34.95)     1:55.45 (26.70)
 14 Kaiser, Clemens     17 RMSC-PV              1:57.71    1:55.64          3  
                  25.21       54.06 (28.85)     1:28.87 (34.81)     1:55.64 (26.77)
 15 Sweeney, Brian      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.35    1:57.42          2  
                  25.29       55.08 (29.79)     1:29.05 (33.97)     1:57.42 (28.37)
 16 Lazris, Michael     17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:56.08    2:01.14          1  
                  24.98       56.49 (31.51)     1:31.88 (35.39)     2:01.14 (29.26)
C - Final
 17 Vance, Alexander    16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:57.91    1:55.09        
                  25.69       54.81 (29.12)     1:27.22 (32.41)     1:55.09 (27.87)
 18 Kundrat, John       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:58.90    1:56.26        
                  25.70       54.33 (28.63)     1:29.22 (34.89)     1:56.26 (27.04)
 19 Tomlin, Joshua      18 Baltimore Metro-MD   1:58.27    1:57.16        
                  24.55       54.58 (30.03)     1:29.39 (34.81)     1:57.16 (27.77)
 20 McCord, Douglas     16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:58.41    1:57.26        
                  25.32       54.43 (29.11)     1:29.72 (35.29)     1:57.26 (27.54)
 21 Kirwin, Sean        17 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:58.16    1:58.63        
                  26.31       56.01 (29.70)     1:30.51 (34.50)     1:58.63 (28.12)
 22 Immink, Benjamin    17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:58.67    1:58.64        
                  24.96       54.31 (29.35)     1:30.69 (36.38)     1:58.64 (27.95)
 23 Meck, Mike          17 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:58.33    1:59.18        
                  26.33       57.93 (31.60)     1:31.25 (33.32)     1:59.18 (27.93)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:48.13   3/11/2001 Ron Karnaugh, Curl-Burke SC                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cosgarea, Andrew          17 North Baltimore-MD   1:50.63    1:51.90 q      
                  24.94       52.70 (27.76)     1:25.67 (32.97)     1:51.90 (26.23)
  2 Friedel, Joshua           17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:53.47    1:53.00 q      
                  24.46       51.96 (27.50)     1:25.48 (33.52)     1:53.00 (27.52)
  3 Thomas, Michael           18 North Baltimore-MD   1:52.91    1:53.09 q      
                  25.25       53.02 (27.77)     1:26.47 (33.45)     1:53.09 (26.62)
  4 Rubio, Fernando           19 Quest Swimming-VA    1:51.76    1:53.14 q      
                  25.19       54.24 (29.05)     1:26.79 (32.55)     1:53.14 (26.35)
  5 Offutt, Bryan             18 North Baltimore-MD   1:53.37    1:53.17 q      
                  25.24       53.95 (28.71)     1:27.11 (33.16)     1:53.17 (26.06)
  6 Putnam, Charles           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:50.95    1:53.42 q      
                  25.17       53.31 (28.14)     1:25.99 (32.68)     1:53.42 (27.43)
  7 Jaeger, Connor            18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:51.92    1:53.48 q      
                  23.56       53.31 (29.75)     1:26.81 (33.50)     1:53.48 (26.67)
  8 Paulk, David              17 Jewish Community-AM  1:52.03    1:53.98 q      
                  24.97       54.27 (29.30)     1:27.84 (33.57)     1:53.98 (26.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katis, Charles            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:51.68    1:54.34 q      
                  25.05       53.89 (28.84)     1:26.54 (32.65)     1:54.34 (27.80)
 10 Bollerman, Brian          17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:53.85    1:54.99 q      
                  25.25       55.07 (29.82)     1:28.05 (32.98)     1:54.99 (26.94)
 11 Inglis, Christopher       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:55.75    1:55.11 q      
                  24.70       54.48 (29.78)     1:28.70 (34.22)     1:55.11 (26.41)
 12 Kalisz, Chase             16 North Baltimore-MD   1:53.73    1:55.36 q      
                  25.81       53.96 (28.15)     1:27.03 (33.07)     1:55.36 (28.33)
 13 Buerger, Jonathan         18 Allegheny North-AM   1:51.02    1:55.71 q      
                  25.36       54.28 (28.92)     1:29.75 (35.47)     1:55.71 (25.96)
 14 Verboncoeur, Chris        18 RMSC-PV              1:57.52    1:56.06 q      
                  24.17       52.82 (28.65)     1:28.58 (35.76)     1:56.06 (27.48)
 15 Lazris, Michael           17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:53.81    1:56.08 q      
                  24.66       53.93 (29.27)     1:29.33 (35.40)     1:56.08 (26.75)
 16 Anderson, Hugh            22 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:55.87    1:56.21 q      
                  24.38       54.04 (29.66)     1:28.83 (34.79)     1:56.21 (27.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dignan, Emmett            18 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  1:53.88    1:56.49 q      
                  26.02       56.11 (30.09)     1:29.09 (32.98)     1:56.49 (27.40)
 18 Bennett, Oliver           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:54.73    1:56.63 q      
                  24.44       53.53 (29.09)     1:29.42 (35.89)     1:56.63 (27.21)
 19 Sweeney, Brian            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.45    1:57.35 q      
                  25.45       55.39 (29.94)     1:29.62 (34.23)     1:57.35 (27.73)
 20 Lohrer, Jesse             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.04    1:57.36 q      
                  25.16       55.48 (30.32)     1:29.87 (34.39)     1:57.36 (27.49)
 21 Culver, Eric              18 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:56.07    1:57.48 q      
                  24.94       54.31 (29.37)     1:30.08 (35.77)     1:57.48 (27.40)
 22 Kaiser, Clemens           17 RMSC-PV              1:56.04    1:57.71 q      
                  25.76       55.47 (29.71)     1:30.38 (34.91)     1:57.71 (27.33)
 23 Vance, Alexander          16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:53.81    1:57.91 q      
                  25.59       56.39 (30.80)     1:29.65 (33.26)     1:57.91 (28.26)
 24 McCurdy, Christian        15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:57.44    1:58.07 q      
                  25.41       56.26 (30.85)     1:30.88 (34.62)     1:58.07 (27.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kirwin, Sean              17 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:58.18    1:58.16        
                  25.86       54.86 (29.00)     1:29.57 (34.71)     1:58.16 (28.59)
 26 Tomlin, Joshua            18 Baltimore Metro-MD   1:56.27    1:58.27        
                  24.98       55.57 (30.59)     1:30.07 (34.50)     1:58.27 (28.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Meck, Mike                17 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:00.98    1:58.33        
                  26.29       58.04 (31.75)     1:30.90 (32.86)     1:58.33 (27.43)
 28 Rich, Andrew              16 Peters Township-AM   2:01.84    1:58.40        
                  25.50       55.55 (30.05)     1:31.47 (35.92)     1:58.40 (26.93)
 29 McCord, Douglas           16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:59.17    1:58.41        
                  25.83       55.18 (29.35)     1:30.92 (35.74)     1:58.41 (27.49)
 30 Clendenin, William        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:00.59    1:58.51        
                  26.77       56.96 (30.19)     1:30.19 (33.23)     1:58.51 (28.32)
 31 Sideras, Andrew           18 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:57.80    1:58.63        
                  24.39       54.56 (30.17)     1:31.26 (36.70)     1:58.63 (27.37)
 32 Immink, Benjamin          17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:59.60    1:58.67        
                  25.47       55.35 (29.88)     1:31.06 (35.71)     1:58.67 (27.61)
 33 Newell, Mark              16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:58.11    1:58.82        
                  25.74       55.81 (30.07)     1:31.67 (35.86)     1:58.82 (27.15)
 34 Kundrat, John             17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:57.34    1:58.90        
                  25.74       55.74 (30.00)     1:30.91 (35.17)     1:58.90 (27.99)
 35 Tilghman, John            16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:59.38    1:58.92        
                  26.17       55.94 (29.77)     1:31.44 (35.50)     1:58.92 (27.48)
 36 Camper, Michael           16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:59.25    1:59.01        
                  25.20       54.63 (29.43)     1:31.33 (36.70)     1:59.01 (27.68)
 37 Delisio, Ian              18 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:58.84    1:59.14        
                  25.67       55.52 (29.85)     1:30.32 (34.80)     1:59.14 (28.82)
 38 Nyce, Andrew              15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.54    1:59.16        
                  26.56       56.89 (30.33)     1:32.02 (35.13)     1:59.16 (27.14)
 39 Strand, Michael           17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:57.00    1:59.26        
                  24.51       54.25 (29.74)     1:29.77 (35.52)     1:59.26 (29.49)
 40 Widdowson, Neal           15 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:59.08    1:59.36        
                  25.64       57.01 (31.37)     1:32.51 (35.50)     1:59.36 (26.85)
 41 Ratliff, Bradley          18 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.68    1:59.41        
                  27.09       56.68 (29.59)     1:31.28 (34.60)     1:59.41 (28.13)
 42 McDonald, Kendrick        16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:55.36    1:59.42        
                  26.28       57.64 (31.36)     1:31.11 (33.47)     1:59.42 (28.31)
 43 McHenry, Scott            18 Spirit Swimming-MA   1:58.40    1:59.43        
                  25.93       56.42 (30.49)     1:31.50 (35.08)     1:59.43 (27.93)
 44 Ballance, Robert          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:59.15    1:59.56        
                  25.59       54.64 (29.05)     1:31.08 (36.44)     1:59.56 (28.48)
 45 Smith, Ethan              17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:00.71    1:59.62        
                  26.40       57.13 (30.73)     1:31.41 (34.28)     1:59.62 (28.21)
 46 Wheaton, Mike             17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:57.84    1:59.66        
                  25.70       56.24 (30.54)     1:31.66 (35.42)     1:59.66 (28.00)
 47 Magee, Ryan               17 New York Sharks-MR   1:57.07    1:59.67        
                  26.05       55.25 (29.20)     1:31.36 (36.11)     1:59.67 (28.31)
 48 Bischoff, Kent            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.04    1:59.71        
                  25.86       56.45 (30.59)     1:31.27 (34.82)     1:59.71 (28.44)
 49 Rosen, Alex               14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:59.42    1:59.80        
                  26.26       57.28 (31.02)     1:33.47 (36.19)     1:59.80 (26.33)
 50 Fiala, Christopher        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.90    1:59.81        
                  25.30       56.60 (31.30)     1:31.66 (35.06)     1:59.81 (28.15)
 51 Kasler, Forrest           18 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:14.63L   1:59.84        
                  26.22       57.59 (31.37)     1:31.52 (33.93)     1:59.84 (28.32)
 52 Callahan, Matthew         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.11    2:00.09        
                  26.25       56.68 (30.43)     1:32.23 (35.55)     2:00.09 (27.86)
 53 Qama, Eros                24 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:00.92    2:00.27        
                  25.36       55.58 (30.22)     1:30.91 (35.33)     2:00.27 (29.36)
 54 Nickley, Sean             18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.96    2:00.35        
                  26.53       56.76 (30.23)     1:31.07 (34.31)     2:00.35 (29.28)
 55 Gastrock, Ben             17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:59.09    2:00.37        
                  25.80       57.92 (32.12)     1:32.53 (34.61)     2:00.37 (27.84)
 56 Catanese, Benjamin        18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:56.04    2:00.40        
                  25.64       55.33 (29.69)     1:31.92 (36.59)     2:00.40 (28.48)
 57 Anderson, Jeffrey         16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:57.71    2:00.50        
                  25.56       55.91 (30.35)     1:32.47 (36.56)     2:00.50 (28.03)
 58 Buckley, Shayne           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:52.96    2:00.51        
                  25.84       56.88 (31.04)     1:32.52 (35.64)     2:00.51 (27.99)
 59 Evangelista, Benjamin     18 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  1:59.14    2:00.71        
                  26.11       58.14 (32.03)     1:32.32 (34.18)     2:00.71 (28.39)
 59 Cook, Alexander           17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:55.70    2:00.71        
                  25.76       56.73 (30.97)     1:31.11 (34.38)     2:00.71 (29.60)
 61 James, Cameron            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:56.78    2:00.72        
                  25.80       57.86 (32.06)     1:32.56 (34.70)     2:00.72 (28.16)
 62 Leidy, Jacob              15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.17    2:00.75        
                  25.80       56.72 (30.92)     1:32.69 (35.97)     2:00.75 (28.06)
 63 Flood, Kevin              17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:02.57    2:00.81        
                  26.10       57.38 (31.28)     1:33.43 (36.05)     2:00.81 (27.38)
 64 Fitzenreiter, Matthew     17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:58.36    2:00.88        
                  26.20       57.17 (30.97)     1:32.78 (35.61)     2:00.88 (28.10)
 65 Schwalm, Connor           17 Prince William S-VA  2:00.32    2:00.91        
                  25.64       57.31 (31.67)     1:32.61 (35.30)     2:00.91 (28.30)
 66 Ewing, Andrew             17 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:58.92    2:00.95        
                  26.83       57.42 (30.59)     1:33.16 (35.74)     2:00.95 (27.79)
 67 Seliskar, Stephen         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.22    2:00.96        
                  25.91       56.76 (30.85)     1:34.01 (37.25)     2:00.96 (26.95)
 68 Dudzinski, Kyle           17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:54.53    2:01.00        
                  24.85       54.23 (29.38)     1:31.65 (37.42)     2:01.00 (29.35)
 69 Macnair, Michael          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.82    2:01.03        
                  26.99       58.03 (31.04)     1:31.93 (33.90)     2:01.03 (29.10)
 70 McKenney, Matthew         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:59.38    2:01.14        
                  25.37       56.89 (31.52)     1:32.99 (36.10)     2:01.14 (28.15)
 71 Tollefson, Andrew         18 RMSC-PV              1:54.43    2:01.24        
                  26.33       58.19 (31.86)     1:32.79 (34.60)     2:01.24 (28.45)
 72 Brajdic, Robert           16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:00.15    2:01.27        
                  26.07       56.58 (30.51)     1:32.99 (36.41)     2:01.27 (28.28)
 73 Czelewicz, Kirk           16 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:59.78    2:01.38        
                  26.28       57.85 (31.57)     1:31.84 (33.99)     2:01.38 (29.54)
 74 Storer, Timothy           17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:58.43    2:01.41        
                  25.71       55.96 (30.25)     1:32.17 (36.21)     2:01.41 (29.24)
 75 Graves, Dustin            17 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  1:58.14    2:01.62        
                  25.54       55.91 (30.37)     1:32.43 (36.52)     2:01.62 (29.19)
 76 Kintzing, James           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:02.81    2:01.64        
                  25.88       57.67 (31.79)     1:32.46 (34.79)     2:01.64 (29.18)
 77 Pham, Tyler               16 RMSC-PV              2:00.44    2:01.69        
                  25.71       55.60 (29.89)     1:32.56 (36.96)     2:01.69 (29.13)
 78 Taylor, Austin            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:01.37    2:01.70        
                  27.08       57.51 (30.43)     1:33.45 (35.94)     2:01.70 (28.25)
 78 Cudahy, Sean              18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:00.73    2:01.70        
                  26.78       56.82 (30.04)     1:32.41 (35.59)     2:01.70 (29.29)
 80 Morales, Ian              17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:59.46    2:01.71        
                  26.21       56.49 (30.28)     1:33.19 (36.70)     2:01.71 (28.52)
 81 Wong, Stanley             16 New York Sharks-MR   1:59.25    2:01.98        
                  26.18       57.54 (31.36)     1:33.70 (36.16)     2:01.98 (28.28)
 82 Rochna, Matthew           17 UN-AM-AM             1:58.52    2:01.99        
                  25.59       56.19 (30.60)     1:32.79 (36.60)     2:01.99 (29.20)
 83 Angeny, Nicholas          15 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:00.43    2:02.04        
                  27.18       57.81 (30.63)     1:32.93 (35.12)     2:02.04 (29.11)
 84 Lapann-Johannessen, Chri  17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:00.46    2:02.08        
                  25.42       56.96 (31.54)     1:33.66 (36.70)     2:02.08 (28.42)
 85 Fatigati, John            16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:57.04    2:02.24        
                  26.14       56.67 (30.53)     1:33.05 (36.38)     2:02.24 (29.19)
 86 Hunt, Thomas              17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:04.01    2:02.25        
                  27.13       57.58 (30.45)     1:33.75 (36.17)     2:02.25 (28.50)
 87 Hufnagel, Joseph          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:59.55    2:02.28        
                  26.77       58.56 (31.79)     1:33.09 (34.53)     2:02.28 (29.19)
 88 Rappold, Timothy          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:59.35    2:02.33        
                  28.30       59.43 (31.13)     1:32.69 (33.26)     2:02.33 (29.64)
 89 Pascal, Alex              16 Aquabears-CT         1:57.51    2:02.35        
                  25.93       56.77 (30.84)     1:34.07 (37.30)     2:02.35 (28.28)
 90 Dimarco, Michael          17 UN-PAAC-MA           2:02.40    2:02.37        
                  25.08       56.96 (31.88)     1:31.37 (34.41)     2:02.37 (31.00)
 91 Giroux, Quinn             18 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:01.95    2:02.52        
                  27.96       59.04 (31.08)     1:33.89 (34.85)     2:02.52 (28.63)
 92 Geraghty, Patrick         18 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:02.03    2:02.54        
                  25.81       57.22 (31.41)     1:33.44 (36.22)     2:02.54 (29.10)
 93 St. John, Carl            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:00.66    2:02.70        
                  25.97       57.29 (31.32)     1:34.16 (36.87)     2:02.70 (28.54)
 94 Panaccione, Alan          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:00.99    2:02.81        
                  27.45       57.36 (29.91)     1:34.56 (37.20)     2:02.81 (28.25)
 95 Pepper, Bryan             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.40    2:02.82        
                  25.91       58.20 (32.29)     1:34.84 (36.64)     2:02.82 (27.98)
 96 Pedersen, Brett           17 Mariners-MA          2:09.48    2:02.90        
                  26.87       59.66 (32.79)     1:34.96 (35.30)     2:02.90 (27.94)
 97 Hehn, Garrett             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:55.53    2:02.97        
                  24.81       56.09 (31.28)     1:33.78 (37.69)     2:02.97 (29.19)
 98 Switzer, Zach             14 Battlefield Area-VA  2:04.74    2:03.01        
                  27.03       57.79 (30.76)     1:34.43 (36.64)     2:03.01 (28.58)
 99 Robichaud, James          17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:01.12    2:03.03        
                  26.50       56.81 (30.31)     1:34.33 (37.52)     2:03.03 (28.70)
 99 Haufler, Alex             16 Carroll Aquatics-MD  2:00.30    2:03.03        
                  27.26       58.07 (30.81)     1:34.10 (36.03)     2:03.03 (28.93)
101 Colley, Benjamin          16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:57.75    2:03.17        
                  24.63       54.36 (29.73)     1:33.10 (38.74)     2:03.17 (30.07)
102 Smith, Taylor             18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:01.06    2:03.32        
                  27.16       59.47 (32.31)     1:35.49 (36.02)     2:03.32 (27.83)
103 Rappaport, William        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.93    2:03.33        
                  26.02       56.46 (30.44)     1:33.10 (36.64)     2:03.33 (30.23)
104 Sovero, Andrew            15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:00.85    2:03.38        
                  25.78       57.55 (31.77)     1:33.69 (36.14)     2:03.38 (29.69)
105 Domagala, Michael         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:55.13    2:03.54        
                  25.27       57.31 (32.04)     1:33.42 (36.11)     2:03.54 (30.12)
106 Waugh, Mark               17 Allegheny North-AM   1:51.98    2:03.72        
                  25.84       57.73 (31.89)     1:34.54 (36.81)     2:03.72 (29.18)
107 Haigh, Jason              18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:00.66    2:03.94        
                  26.18       58.24 (32.06)     1:32.71 (34.47)     2:03.94 (31.23)
108 Boster, Cameron           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:01.59    2:04.06        
                  26.62       58.46 (31.84)     1:34.95 (36.49)     2:04.06 (29.11)
109 Keown, Gabriel            18 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:06.88    2:04.49        
                  25.75       56.98 (31.23)     1:35.17 (38.19)     2:04.49 (29.32)
110 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.24    2:04.73        
                  26.66       57.42 (30.76)     1:34.42 (37.00)     2:04.73 (30.31)
111 Elfert, Tyler             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:57.32    2:04.76        
                  24.85       57.55 (32.70)     1:34.55 (37.00)     2:04.76 (30.21)
112 Du, Jonathan              17 Allegheny North-AM   2:02.97    2:05.20        
                  26.72     1:00.20 (33.48)     1:35.37 (35.17)     2:05.20 (29.83)
113 Sell, Michael             15 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:04.51    2:05.48        
                  25.72       57.13 (31.41)     1:36.31 (39.18)     2:05.48 (29.17)
114 Balch, Christopher        15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:00.99    2:06.05        
                  26.67       57.71 (31.04)     1:35.32 (37.61)     2:06.05 (30.73)
115 Doherty, Christopher      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:05.50    2:06.18        
                  26.41       55.60 (29.19)     1:35.23 (39.63)     2:06.18 (30.95)
116 Bechtold, Leander         14 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.86    2:06.37        
                  27.80     1:00.69 (32.89)     1:36.83 (36.14)     2:06.37 (29.54)
117 Gillespie, Brian          17 Frederick Area S-MD  1:59.22    2:06.48        
                  25.71       59.37 (33.66)     1:36.13 (36.76)     2:06.48 (30.35)
118 Carr, Dabney              18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:08.71    2:06.52        
                  28.14     1:01.34 (33.20)     1:37.32 (35.98)     2:06.52 (29.20)
119 Gettes, Jarred            16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:04.07    2:06.69        
                  26.54       59.73 (33.19)     1:35.78 (36.05)     2:06.69 (30.91)
120 Buerger, Zachary          13 Allegheny North-AM   1:59.95    2:06.88        
                  28.24       59.89 (31.65)     1:37.34 (37.45)     2:06.88 (29.54)
121 Baurle, Matthew           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:06.08    2:06.92        
                  28.85     1:02.07 (33.22)     1:36.40 (34.33)     2:06.92 (30.52)
122 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.04    2:07.01        
                  28.04     1:01.02 (32.98)     1:36.68 (35.66)     2:07.01 (30.33)
123 Johnson, Cameron          17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:10.42    2:07.44        
                  26.32       57.80 (31.48)     1:35.92 (38.12)     2:07.44 (31.52)
124 Oliveira, Daniel          17 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:06.74    2:07.55        
                  26.66     1:00.53 (33.87)     1:38.69 (38.16)     2:07.55 (28.86)
125 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.02    2:07.85        
                  26.12       59.60 (33.48)     1:38.36 (38.76)     2:07.85 (29.49)
126 Mock, Daniel              17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:07.30    2:07.87        
                  27.57     1:00.19 (32.62)     1:36.41 (36.22)     2:07.87 (31.46)
127 Chansakul, Aisara         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.94    2:07.93        
                  26.96     1:01.13 (34.17)     1:36.80 (35.67)     2:07.93 (31.13)
128 Stoski, Nicholas          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:08.38    2:08.03        
                  28.24     1:04.27 (36.03)     1:38.26 (33.99)     2:08.03 (29.77)
129 Ligus, Zachary            16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:10.92    2:11.23        
                  27.19     1:00.16 (32.97)     1:39.98 (39.82)     2:11.23 (31.25)
130 Giraldi, Christopher      16 Executive Health-NE  2:08.90    2:11.27        
                  27.33     1:00.54 (33.21)     1:40.38 (39.84)     2:11.27 (30.89)
 -- Barber, Douglas           16 Hopkins Mariner-CT   1:58.75         DQ        
 -- Hu, Philip                15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.06         DQ        
 -- Nosbisch, Luke            17 Jewish Community-AM  1:55.33         DQ        
 -- Nakagama, Matthew         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:05.35         DQ        
                  26.95       58.14 (31.19)     1:35.00 (36.86)          DQ (29.09)
 -- Blakely, Steven           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:00.33         DQ        
 -- Curl, Tyler               18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:56.79         DQ        
 -- Tremols, Nicholas         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.21         DQ        
 -- Davis, Dylan              17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:00.78         DQ        
 -- Williamson, Jeffrey       14 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:59.67         DQ        
                  26.24       58.02 (31.78)     1:36.45 (38.43)          DQ (29.19)
 -- Vagts, Joshua             17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:00.10         DQ        
 -- Lin, Jeffrey              18 RMSC-PV              1:56.72         DQ        
 -- Tremain, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.55         DQ        
                  28.66     1:03.90 (35.24)     1:41.40 (37.50)          DQ (32.48)
 -- Torre, Steven             17 West Allegheny A-AM  1:58.05         DQ        
                  26.23       59.71 (33.48)     1:35.12 (35.41)          DQ (30.11)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Offutt, Bryan       18 North Baltimore-MD   3:56.28    3:52.03         20  
                  25.40       54.04 (28.64)     1:23.88 (29.84)     1:53.19 (29.31)
        2:26.14 (32.95)     2:58.95 (32.81)     3:26.10 (27.15)     3:52.03 (25.93)
  2 Thomas, Michael     18 North Baltimore-MD   3:59.88    3:55.09         17  
                  25.68       54.44 (28.76)     1:24.60 (30.16)     1:53.47 (28.87)
        2:26.79 (33.32)     3:00.39 (33.60)     3:28.51 (28.12)     3:55.09 (26.58)
  3 Paulk, David        17 Jewish Community-AM  3:58.76    3:56.68         16  
                  24.86       53.72 (28.86)     1:24.12 (30.40)     1:53.95 (29.83)
        2:27.74 (33.79)     3:02.38 (34.64)     3:30.18 (27.80)     3:56.68 (26.50)
  4 Cosgarea, Andrew    17 North Baltimore-MD   3:53.06    3:57.72         15  
                  25.04       53.66 (28.62)     1:23.86 (30.20)     1:53.27 (29.41)
        2:27.91 (34.64)     3:02.76 (34.85)     3:30.76 (28.00)     3:57.72 (26.96)
  5 Putnam, Charles     17 Machine Aquatics-PV  3:56.47    3:58.54         14  
                  25.54       54.68 (29.14)     1:24.60 (29.92)     1:54.17 (29.57)
        2:27.63 (33.46)     3:02.35 (34.72)     3:30.92 (28.57)     3:58.54 (27.62)
  6 Lazris, Michael     17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:00.82    3:59.85         13  
                  25.16       54.80 (29.64)     1:24.63 (29.83)     1:54.40 (29.77)
        2:29.78 (35.38)     3:05.65 (35.87)     3:33.37 (27.72)     3:59.85 (26.48)
  7 Kalisz, Chase       16 North Baltimore-MD   4:01.71    3:59.96         12  
                  25.23       54.96 (29.73)     1:25.27 (30.31)     1:55.35 (30.08)
        2:29.21 (33.86)     3:03.76 (34.55)     3:32.31 (28.55)     3:59.96 (27.65)
  8 Bennett, Oliver     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:00.40    4:01.15         11  
                  24.57       53.05 (28.48)     1:23.27 (30.22)     1:53.22 (29.95)
        2:29.88 (36.66)     3:06.46 (36.58)     3:34.38 (27.92)     4:01.15 (26.77)
B - Final
  9 Bollerman, Brian    17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:01.89    4:00.49          9  
                  25.29       53.63 (28.34)     1:25.25 (31.62)     1:56.13 (30.88)
        2:29.77 (33.64)     3:04.32 (34.55)     3:33.30 (28.98)     4:00.49 (27.19)
 10 McCurdy, Christian  15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:03.95    4:02.30          7  
                  24.88       53.09 (28.21)     1:24.25 (31.16)     1:55.50 (31.25)
        2:30.62 (35.12)     3:06.45 (35.83)     3:35.25 (28.80)     4:02.30 (27.05)
 11 Culver, Eric        18 Viking Aquatic C-MR  4:04.76    4:05.63          6  
                  25.32       54.39 (29.07)     1:25.73 (31.34)     1:56.28 (30.55)
        2:32.57 (36.29)     3:09.88 (37.31)     3:38.27 (28.39)     4:05.63 (27.36)
 12 Nappi, John         16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:05.47    4:06.54          5  
                  25.80       56.08 (30.28)     1:27.28 (31.20)     1:58.24 (30.96)
        2:33.35 (35.11)     3:09.55 (36.20)     3:38.71 (29.16)     4:06.54 (27.83)
 13 Inglis, Christophe  17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:05.10    4:06.65          4  
                  25.75       54.78 (29.03)     1:26.19 (31.41)     1:58.25 (32.06)
        2:34.38 (36.13)     3:11.04 (36.66)     3:39.86 (28.82)     4:06.65 (26.79)
 14 McDonald, Kendrick  16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:07.31    4:08.01          3  
                  26.20       56.29 (30.09)     1:29.06 (32.77)     2:01.97 (32.91)
        2:35.40 (33.43)     3:10.69 (35.29)     3:39.95 (29.26)     4:08.01 (28.06)
 15 Immink, Benjamin    17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  4:09.00    4:08.14          2  
                  26.17       55.74 (29.57)     1:27.00 (31.26)     1:58.62 (31.62)
        2:35.16 (36.54)     3:11.76 (36.60)     3:40.95 (29.19)     4:08.14 (27.19)
 16 Clendenin, William  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:08.15    4:09.42          1  
                  26.43       56.89 (30.46)     1:28.59 (31.70)     1:59.82 (31.23)
        2:34.50 (34.68)     3:09.94 (35.44)     3:40.15 (30.21)     4:09.42 (29.27)
C - Final
 17 Colley, Benjamin    16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:10.22    4:05.27        
                  25.54       54.96 (29.42)     1:26.51 (31.55)     1:56.67 (30.16)
        2:33.57 (36.90)     3:09.67 (36.10)     3:37.91 (28.24)     4:05.27 (27.36)
 18 Buckley, Shayne     17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:09.21    4:07.23        
                  25.93       55.58 (29.65)     1:27.35 (31.77)     1:58.55 (31.20)
        2:34.33 (35.78)     3:11.12 (36.79)     3:39.27 (28.15)     4:07.23 (27.96)
 19 McCord, Douglas     16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:09.44    4:07.81        
                  26.51       56.71 (30.20)     1:28.08 (31.37)     1:59.27 (31.19)
        2:35.59 (36.32)     3:11.95 (36.36)     3:40.36 (28.41)     4:07.81 (27.45)
 20 Spencer, Robert     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:09.92    4:08.46        
                  25.74       55.70 (29.96)     1:27.68 (31.98)     1:59.17 (31.49)
        2:35.52 (36.35)     3:12.28 (36.76)     3:41.21 (28.93)     4:08.46 (27.25)
 21 Newell, Mark        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:10.97    4:08.85        
                  25.95       55.44 (29.49)     1:27.50 (32.06)     1:58.70 (31.20)
        2:35.70 (37.00)     3:12.81 (37.11)     3:41.34 (28.53)     4:08.85 (27.51)
 22 Ratcliff, Kurtis    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:10.42    4:11.51        
                  25.29       54.38 (29.09)     1:26.54 (32.16)     1:58.06 (31.52)
        2:35.12 (37.06)     3:13.03 (37.91)     3:43.12 (30.09)     4:11.51 (28.39)
 23 Fentress, Rodney    16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  4:10.49    4:12.55        
                  25.87       54.74 (28.87)     1:27.92 (33.18)   2:38.27 (1:10.35)
                                3:15.94 ( )     3:44.51 (28.57)     4:12.55 (28.04)
 24 Vance, Alexander    16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:09.96    4:16.47        
                  27.00       58.67 (31.67)     1:31.21 (32.54)     2:03.95 (32.74)
        2:39.55 (35.60)     3:15.85 (36.30)     3:46.62 (30.77)     4:16.47 (29.85)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cosgarea, Andrew          17 North Baltimore-MD   3:51.11    3:53.06 q      
                  25.47       54.42 (28.95)     1:23.26 (28.84)     1:52.19 (28.93)
        2:25.88 (33.69)     2:59.73 (33.85)     3:27.01 (27.28)     3:53.06 (26.05)
  2 Offutt, Bryan             18 North Baltimore-MD   3:54.76    3:56.28 q      
                  25.40       53.95 (28.55)     1:23.92 (29.97)     1:52.94 (29.02)
        2:26.33 (33.39)     2:59.96 (33.63)     3:28.80 (28.84)     3:56.28 (27.48)
  3 Putnam, Charles           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  3:59.38    3:56.47 q      
                  25.43       53.96 (28.53)     1:23.00 (29.04)     1:52.03 (29.03)
        2:25.71 (33.68)     3:00.33 (34.62)     3:28.90 (28.57)     3:56.47 (27.57)
  4 Paulk, David              17 Jewish Community-AM  4:02.37    3:58.76 q      
                  25.14       54.15 (29.01)     1:24.73 (30.58)     1:54.87 (30.14)
        2:28.81 (33.94)     3:03.43 (34.62)     3:31.48 (28.05)     3:58.76 (27.28)
  5 Thomas, Michael           18 North Baltimore-MD   3:56.89    3:59.88 q      
                  25.98       54.81 (28.83)     1:24.45 (29.64)     1:53.66 (29.21)
        2:28.20 (34.54)     3:02.06 (33.86)     3:31.35 (29.29)     3:59.88 (28.53)
  6 Bennett, Oliver           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:01.69    4:00.40 q      
                  25.34       54.36 (29.02)     1:24.42 (30.06)     1:54.70 (30.28)
        2:30.34 (35.64)     3:06.55 (36.21)     3:33.78 (27.23)     4:00.40 (26.62)
  7 Lazris, Michael           17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:05.05    4:00.82 q      
                  24.81       53.31 (28.50)     1:23.34 (30.03)     1:53.36 (30.02)
        2:28.96 (35.60)     3:05.16 (36.20)     3:33.42 (28.26)     4:00.82 (27.40)
  8 Kalisz, Chase             16 North Baltimore-MD   3:56.34    4:01.71 q      
                  25.38       54.73 (29.35)     1:25.98 (31.25)     1:56.57 (30.59)
        2:30.48 (33.91)     3:04.23 (33.75)     3:33.49 (29.26)     4:01.71 (28.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bollerman, Brian          17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:01.24    4:01.89 q      
                  25.30       53.67 (28.37)     1:24.94 (31.27)     1:55.93 (30.99)
        2:28.96 (33.03)     3:03.34 (34.38)     3:33.27 (29.93)     4:01.89 (28.62)
 10 McCurdy, Christian        15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:01.21    4:03.95 q      
                  25.03       53.97 (28.94)     1:26.04 (32.07)     1:57.32 (31.28)
        2:32.40 (35.08)     3:08.03 (35.63)     3:36.51 (28.48)     4:03.95 (27.44)
 11 Culver, Eric              18 Viking Aquatic C-MR  4:05.66    4:04.76 q      
                  25.46       54.37 (28.91)     1:25.59 (31.22)     1:55.97 (30.38)
        2:32.15 (36.18)     3:08.93 (36.78)     3:37.29 (28.36)     4:04.76 (27.47)
 12 Inglis, Christopher       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:01.28    4:05.10 q      
                  25.86       54.79 (28.93)     1:26.57 (31.78)     1:58.70 (32.13)
        2:33.04 (34.34)     3:08.49 (35.45)     3:36.83 (28.34)     4:05.10 (28.27)
 13 Nappi, John               16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:02.94    4:05.47 q      
                  26.49       56.98 (30.49)     1:28.40 (31.42)     1:59.53 (31.13)
        2:33.41 (33.88)     3:08.67 (35.26)     3:37.74 (29.07)     4:05.47 (27.73)
 14 McDonald, Kendrick        16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:10.00    4:07.31 q      
                  26.50       56.33 (29.83)     1:28.76 (32.43)     2:00.79 (32.03)
        2:34.59 (33.80)     3:09.41 (34.82)     3:38.70 (29.29)     4:07.31 (28.61)
 15 Clendenin, William        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:13.57    4:08.15 q      
                  26.57       56.90 (30.33)     1:28.37 (31.47)     1:59.43 (31.06)
        2:34.05 (34.62)     3:09.29 (35.24)     3:39.20 (29.91)     4:08.15 (28.95)
 16 Immink, Benjamin          17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  4:08.80    4:09.00 q      
                  26.31       56.18 (29.87)     1:28.15 (31.97)     1:59.76 (31.61)
        2:35.78 (36.02)     3:11.87 (36.09)     3:40.90 (29.03)     4:09.00 (28.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buckley, Shayne           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  3:57.77    4:09.21 q      
                  26.51       55.84 (29.33)     1:27.69 (31.85)     1:59.28 (31.59)
        2:35.69 (36.41)     3:12.21 (36.52)     3:41.03 (28.82)     4:09.21 (28.18)
 18 McCord, Douglas           16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:10.00    4:09.44 q      
                  27.06       57.74 (30.68)     1:28.50 (30.76)     1:59.39 (30.89)
        2:36.20 (36.81)     3:13.13 (36.93)     3:41.66 (28.53)     4:09.44 (27.78)
 19 Spencer, Robert           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:13.81    4:09.92 q      
                  25.67       55.05 (29.38)     1:26.64 (31.59)     1:58.15 (31.51)
        2:34.43 (36.28)     3:11.53 (37.10)     3:41.61 (30.08)     4:09.92 (28.31)
 20 Vance, Alexander          16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:03.27    4:09.96 q      
                  26.51       56.55 (30.04)     1:27.16 (30.61)     1:57.74 (30.58)
        2:32.78 (35.04)     3:09.29 (36.51)     3:39.74 (30.45)     4:09.96 (30.22)
 21 Colley, Benjamin          16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:10.54    4:10.22 q      
                  25.51       55.44 (29.93)     1:27.13 (31.69)     1:57.72 (30.59)
        2:36.59 (38.87)     3:14.29 (37.70)     3:42.23 (27.94)     4:10.22 (27.99)
 22 Ratcliff, Kurtis          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:14.93    4:10.42 q      
                  25.40       54.67 (29.27)     1:26.21 (31.54)     1:56.84 (30.63)
        2:33.74 (36.90)     3:11.24 (37.50)     3:41.42 (30.18)     4:10.42 (29.00)
 23 Fentress, Rodney          16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  4:10.68    4:10.49 q      
                  25.93       55.03 (29.10)     1:28.27 (33.24)     2:01.07 (32.80)
        2:38.33 (37.26)     3:15.81 (37.48)     3:43.71 (27.90)     4:10.49 (26.78)
 24 Newell, Mark              16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:08.71    4:10.97 q      
                  25.97       55.99 (30.02)     1:28.51 (32.52)     2:00.26 (31.75)
        2:37.34 (37.08)     3:14.63 (37.29)     3:43.52 (28.89)     4:10.97 (27.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Waugh, Mark               17 Allegheny North-AM   4:09.94    4:11.10        
                  25.54       55.51 (29.97)     1:28.51 (33.00)     2:01.73 (33.22)
        2:38.78 (37.05)     3:17.24 (38.46)     3:45.03 (27.79)     4:11.10 (26.07)
 26 Catanese, Benjamin        18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  4:04.94    4:11.35        
                  25.54       54.96 (29.42)     1:25.70 (30.74)     1:55.91 (30.21)
        2:32.95 (37.04)     3:10.53 (37.58)     3:41.56 (31.03)     4:11.35 (29.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Byrne, Gregory            15 New York Sharks-MR   4:13.69    4:11.39        
                  26.32       55.86 (29.54)     1:28.23 (32.37)     1:59.42 (31.19)
        2:36.19 (36.77)     3:13.41 (37.22)     3:42.85 (29.44)     4:11.39 (28.54)
 28 Domagala, Michael         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:12.40    4:11.91        
                  25.39       54.90 (29.51)     1:26.31 (31.41)     1:58.99 (32.68)
        2:35.11 (36.12)     3:11.37 (36.26)     3:41.99 (30.62)     4:11.91 (29.92)
 29 Ewing, Andrew             17 Carolina Aquatic-SC  4:11.00    4:11.99        
                  27.36       58.84 (31.48)     1:31.00 (32.16)     2:01.96 (30.96)
        2:38.06 (36.10)     3:14.71 (36.65)     3:43.95 (29.24)     4:11.99 (28.04)
 30 Nichols, Troy             17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:14.57    4:12.66        
                  26.32       57.39 (31.07)     1:29.31 (31.92)     2:00.60 (31.29)
        2:38.05 (37.45)     3:15.35 (37.30)     3:44.40 (29.05)     4:12.66 (28.26)
 31 Buerger, Jonathan         18 Allegheny North-AM   3:57.64    4:12.74        
                  26.16       56.73 (30.57)     1:28.91 (32.18)     2:00.78 (31.87)
        2:37.81 (37.03)     3:15.33 (37.52)     3:44.86 (29.53)     4:12.74 (27.88)
 32 Nyce, Andrew              15 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:12.02    4:12.85        
                  26.66       57.33 (30.67)     1:29.98 (32.65)     2:02.58 (32.60)
        2:38.14 (35.56)     3:14.90 (36.76)     3:44.42 (29.52)     4:12.85 (28.43)
 33 Hilzen, Robert            15 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:13.48    4:12.91        
                  27.23       57.70 (30.47)     1:29.71 (32.01)     2:00.86 (31.15)
        2:39.50 (38.64)     3:16.94 (37.44)     3:45.35 (28.41)     4:12.91 (27.56)
 34 Hughes, Kevin             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:09.20    4:13.09        
                  26.90       58.52 (31.62)     1:30.40 (31.88)     2:01.91 (31.51)
        2:38.75 (36.84)     3:16.09 (37.34)     3:45.34 (29.25)     4:13.09 (27.75)
 35 Kirwin, Sean              17 Lower Moreland S-MA  4:09.74    4:13.17        
                  26.20       55.67 (29.47)     1:26.68 (31.01)     1:57.18 (30.50)
        2:33.34 (36.16)     3:10.81 (37.47)     3:42.90 (32.09)     4:13.17 (30.27)
 36 Rappold, Timothy          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:08.68    4:13.89        
                  28.09     1:00.98 (32.89)     1:32.90 (31.92)     2:04.46 (31.56)
        2:38.16 (33.70)     3:13.07 (34.91)     3:44.33 (31.26)     4:13.89 (29.56)
 37 Bischoff, Kent            16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:16.26    4:14.44        
                  26.45       56.65 (30.20)     1:29.85 (33.20)     2:02.40 (32.55)
        2:37.98 (35.58)     3:14.48 (36.50)     3:44.76 (30.28)     4:14.44 (29.68)
 38 Barber, Douglas           16 Hopkins Mariner-CT   4:23.04    4:14.61        
                  27.31       57.41 (30.10)     1:29.54 (32.13)     2:00.84 (31.30)
        2:39.44 (38.60)     3:16.86 (37.42)     3:46.20 (29.34)     4:14.61 (28.41)
 39 Gastrock, Ben             17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  4:14.75    4:14.70        
                  26.95       57.44 (30.49)     1:31.68 (34.24)     2:04.67 (32.99)
        2:40.78 (36.11)     3:16.26 (35.48)     3:46.01 (29.75)     4:14.70 (28.69)
 40 McHenry, Scott            18 Spirit Swimming-MA   4:22.93    4:14.94        
                  26.36       57.18 (30.82)     1:29.47 (32.29)     2:01.29 (31.82)
        2:38.78 (37.49)     3:15.67 (36.89)     3:46.08 (30.41)     4:14.94 (28.86)
 41 Santoro, John             15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   4:49.38L   4:15.04        
                  26.98       57.45 (30.47)     1:30.16 (32.71)     2:02.82 (32.66)
        2:38.38 (35.56)     3:14.66 (36.28)     3:45.17 (30.51)     4:15.04 (29.87)
 42 Smith, Grayson            15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:48.60L   4:15.29        
                  26.53       57.29 (30.76)     1:29.32 (32.03)     2:00.83 (31.51)
        2:38.52 (37.69)     3:15.67 (37.15)     3:45.91 (30.24)     4:15.29 (29.38)
 43 Kasler, Forrest           18 Carolina Aquatic-SC  4:12.23    4:15.54        
                  26.59       56.79 (30.20)     1:30.41 (33.62)     2:02.78 (32.37)
        2:38.33 (35.55)     3:15.13 (36.80)     3:46.16 (31.03)     4:15.54 (29.38)
 44 Fatigati, John            16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  4:09.68    4:16.42        
                  25.71       55.25 (29.54)     1:26.68 (31.43)     1:57.93 (31.25)
        2:35.15 (37.22)     3:13.23 (38.08)     3:45.03 (31.80)     4:16.42 (31.39)
 44 Graves, Dustin            17 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  4:10.12    4:16.42        
                  25.98       56.10 (30.12)     1:27.55 (31.45)     1:59.24 (31.69)
        2:36.96 (37.72)     3:14.61 (37.65)     3:45.63 (31.02)     4:16.42 (30.79)
 46 Haufler, Alex             16 Carroll Aquatics-MD  4:17.82    4:16.45        
                  26.87       58.01 (31.14)     1:30.62 (32.61)     2:03.43 (32.81)
        2:40.17 (36.74)     3:17.91 (37.74)     3:47.73 (29.82)     4:16.45 (28.72)
 47 Cudahy, Sean              18 Virginia Gators-VA   4:14.54    4:17.64        
                  27.82       58.78 (30.96)     1:31.49 (32.71)     2:03.25 (31.76)
        2:40.34 (37.09)     3:17.70 (37.36)     3:48.04 (30.34)     4:17.64 (29.60)
 48 Tilghman, John            16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  4:10.03    4:17.70        
                  27.08       57.66 (30.58)     1:29.81 (32.15)     2:01.92 (32.11)
        2:39.55 (37.63)     3:17.57 (38.02)     3:47.73 (30.16)     4:17.70 (29.97)
 49 Wall, Timothy             18 Spirit Swimming-MA   4:11.75    4:17.85        
                  26.19       55.72 (29.53)     1:27.93 (32.21)     1:59.98 (32.05)
        2:38.89 (38.91)     3:18.70 (39.81)     3:48.56 (29.86)     4:17.85 (29.29)
 50 Fiala, Christopher        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:14.03    4:18.11        
                  27.02       57.81 (30.79)     1:30.59 (32.78)     2:03.44 (32.85)
        2:40.51 (37.07)     3:17.62 (37.11)     3:48.15 (30.53)     4:18.11 (29.96)
 51 Morrow, Michael           16 North Baltimore-MD   4:15.08    4:19.50        
                  27.79     1:00.06 (32.27)     1:31.51 (31.45)     2:01.76 (30.25)
        2:40.00 (38.24)     3:18.53 (38.53)     3:49.46 (30.93)     4:19.50 (30.04)
 52 Thurston, Andrew          17 Meriden Silver F-CT  4:25.64    4:19.53        
                  27.84       59.78 (31.94)     1:31.99 (32.21)     2:04.74 (32.75)
        2:42.46 (37.72)     3:21.13 (38.67)     3:50.40 (29.27)     4:19.53 (29.13)
 53 Tynan, Matthew            16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:12.54    4:19.78        
                  28.02       58.11 (30.09)     1:32.68 (34.57)     2:06.40 (33.72)
        2:44.37 (37.97)     3:21.84 (37.47)     3:51.49 (29.65)     4:19.78 (28.29)
 54 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:10.05    4:19.92        
                  27.05       58.43 (31.38)     1:30.66 (32.23)     2:02.54 (31.88)
        2:40.66 (38.12)     3:18.42 (37.76)     3:50.10 (31.68)     4:19.92 (29.82)
 55 Giroux, Quinn             18 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:13.00    4:20.30        
                  28.08       59.07 (30.99)     1:31.84 (32.77)     2:04.90 (33.06)
        2:40.95 (36.05)     3:19.16 (38.21)     3:50.46 (31.30)     4:20.30 (29.84)
 56 Taylor, Austin            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:19.02    4:20.40        
                  27.65       59.11 (31.46)     1:32.07 (32.96)     2:04.56 (32.49)
        2:41.78 (37.22)     3:18.95 (37.17)     3:50.25 (31.30)     4:20.40 (30.15)
 57 Flood, Kevin              17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  4:17.72    4:20.61        
                  26.99       57.86 (30.87)     1:30.93 (33.07)     2:03.94 (33.01)
        2:42.45 (38.51)     3:20.61 (38.16)     3:51.35 (30.74)     4:20.61 (29.26)
 58 Olin, Evan                15 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  4:19.90    4:20.65        
                  26.89       57.02 (30.13)     1:28.77 (31.75)     2:01.05 (32.28)
        2:40.71 (39.66)     3:19.61 (38.90)     3:50.74 (31.13)     4:20.65 (29.91)
 59 Rappaport, William        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:09.17    4:20.74        
                  26.37       57.01 (30.64)     1:29.79 (32.78)     2:02.42 (32.63)
        2:40.44 (38.02)     3:20.22 (39.78)     3:51.16 (30.94)     4:20.74 (29.58)
 60 Bott, Francis             15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:14.97    4:20.91        
                  27.78       59.57 (31.79)     1:32.82 (33.25)     2:05.06 (32.24)
        2:42.63 (37.57)     3:21.26 (38.63)     3:51.91 (30.65)     4:20.91 (29.00)
 61 Petersen, Thor            18 RMSC-PV              4:32.40    4:21.23        
                  27.16       58.49 (31.33)     1:33.98 (35.49)     2:08.95 (34.97)
        2:44.60 (35.65)     3:20.96 (36.36)     3:51.33 (30.37)     4:21.23 (29.90)
 62 Byrd, Matthew             18 RMSC-PV              4:16.62    4:21.30        
                  28.25     1:00.34 (32.09)     1:32.17 (31.83)     2:03.18 (31.01)
        2:41.62 (38.44)     3:20.54 (38.92)     3:51.72 (31.18)     4:21.30 (29.58)
 63 Brothman, Eric            17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  4:15.46    4:21.41        
                  27.41       58.54 (31.13)     1:32.46 (33.92)     2:05.87 (33.41)
        2:43.95 (38.08)     3:22.46 (38.51)     3:52.09 (29.63)     4:21.41 (29.32)
 64 Czelewicz, Kirk           16 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  4:21.41    4:22.99        
                  15.70       58.43 (42.73)     1:31.72 (33.29)     2:04.10 (32.38)
        2:41.70 (37.60)     3:19.84 (38.14)     3:52.00 (32.16)     4:22.99 (30.99)
 65 Flynn, Patrick            15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:21.33    4:23.10        
                  27.50       59.30 (31.80)     1:31.34 (32.04)     2:03.91 (32.57)
        2:43.18 (39.27)     3:22.88 (39.70)     3:53.02 (30.14)     4:23.10 (30.08)
 66 Carey, Jack               14 New York Sharks-MR   4:20.24    4:23.18        
                  27.50       59.75 (32.25)     1:33.18 (33.43)     2:06.45 (33.27)
        2:44.41 (37.96)     3:23.50 (39.09)     3:53.75 (30.25)     4:23.18 (29.43)
 67 Sell, Michael             15 Rappahannock Y S-VA  4:23.02    4:23.59        
                  27.15       59.40 (32.25)     1:32.57 (33.17)     2:05.16 (32.59)
        2:44.60 (39.44)     3:24.24 (39.64)     3:54.53 (30.29)     4:23.59 (29.06)
 68 Deardorff, Peter          17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:18.56    4:23.64        
                  27.39       58.63 (31.24)     1:31.94 (33.31)     2:05.08 (33.14)
        2:44.41 (39.33)     3:24.50 (40.09)     3:54.62 (30.12)     4:23.64 (29.02)
 69 Meck, Mike                17 Marist Swim Club-MR  4:20.18    4:24.23        
                  28.13     1:00.54 (32.41)     1:35.82 (35.28)     2:10.88 (35.06)
        2:47.43 (36.55)     3:24.86 (37.43)     3:55.17 (30.31)     4:24.23 (29.06)
 70 St. John, Carl            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:15.05    4:24.81        
                  26.87       57.78 (30.91)     1:31.35 (33.57)     2:03.84 (32.49)
        2:43.01 (39.17)     3:22.82 (39.81)     3:54.02 (31.20)     4:24.81 (30.79)
 71 Cook, Joshua              18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:13.82    4:25.81        
                  28.81     1:02.55 (33.74)     1:34.82 (32.27)     2:07.85 (33.03)
        2:46.05 (38.20)     3:25.04 (38.99)     3:55.66 (30.62)     4:25.81 (30.15)
 72 Bechtold, Leander         14 North Baltimore-MD   4:18.12    4:26.81        
                  28.21     1:00.73 (32.52)     1:36.38 (35.65)     2:10.61 (34.23)
        2:47.59 (36.98)     3:24.17 (36.58)     3:56.27 (32.10)     4:26.81 (30.54)
 73 Tremain, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:18.72    4:29.30        
                  27.48       58.85 (31.37)     1:34.16 (35.31)     2:08.83 (34.67)
        2:45.69 (36.86)     3:23.74 (38.05)     3:56.91 (33.17)     4:29.30 (32.39)
 74 Baurle, Matthew           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:41.19    4:33.24        
                  29.93     1:05.08 (35.15)     1:41.42 (36.34)     2:17.47 (36.05)
        2:52.59 (35.12)     3:28.60 (36.01)     4:01.49 (32.89)     4:33.24 (31.75)
 -- Hu, Philip                15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:11.29         DQ        
 -- Ronda, Eric               15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  4:13.71         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:23.20   3/15/2009 Jersey Gators                              
                         K Wilson, E Gaffey, M MacDonald, B Moy            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mariners-MA  'A'                            1:27.37    1:24.65         40  
     1) Gibson, Steve 18                2) Pedersen, Brett 17             
     3) Gallagher, Paul 18              4) Steffanci, Nick 27             
                  21.53       43.20 (21.67)     1:04.12 (20.92)     1:24.65 (20.53)
  2 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    1:28.96    1:25.48         34  
     1) Munch, Richard 16               2) Anderson, Hugh 22              
     3) Dee, Jonathan 21                4) Fiala, Christopher 17          
                  21.48       42.95 (21.47)     1:04.19 (21.24)     1:25.48 (21.29)
  3 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                1:24.10    1:26.54         32  
     1) Katis, Charles 17               2) Tremols, Nicholas 18           
     3) Germanis, John 17               4) Dunne, Ryan 16                 
                  21.85       43.40 (21.55)     1:05.41 (22.01)     1:26.54 (21.13)
  4 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            1:28.27    1:26.74         30  
     1) Johnson, Michael 16             2) Morales, Ian 17                
     3) Friedel, Joshua 17              4) Camper, Michael 16             
                  22.36       44.18 (21.82)     1:05.58 (21.40)     1:26.74 (21.16)
  5 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          1:25.28    1:27.07         28  
     1) Porter, Alexander 16            2) Bennett, Oliver 17             
     3) James, Cameron 16               4) Davison, Hugh 18               
                  21.85       44.04 (22.19)     1:05.85 (21.81)     1:27.07 (21.22)
  6 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             1:27.57    1:27.24         26  
     1) Souza, Luciano 15               2) Klutey, Andrew 17              
     3) Rosen, Alex 14                  4) Bollerman, Brian 17            
                  21.84       43.50 (21.66)     1:05.39 (21.89)     1:27.24 (21.85)
  7 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                1:26.95    1:27.42         24  
     1) Hashemi, Cyrus 15               2) Seliskar, Stephen 15           
     3) Lloyd, Stephen 16               4) Hudgins, Michael 17            
                  22.02       43.86 (21.84)     1:06.08 (22.22)     1:27.42 (21.34)
  8 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    1:28.96    1:27.46         22  
     1) Callahan, Matthew 17            2) Camozzo, Daniel 17             
     3) Natal, Douglas 16               4) Putnam, Charles 17             
                  22.15       44.19 (22.04)     1:06.04 (21.85)     1:27.46 (21.42)
  9 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       1:28.66    1:27.97         18  
     1) Kelley, Broderick 17            2) Montgomery, David 25           
     3) Paulk, David 17                 4) Seiferth, Jonathan 16          
                  22.58       44.45 (21.87)     1:06.13 (21.68)     1:27.97 (21.84)
 10 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:28.65    1:28.23         13  
     1) Wong, Stanley 16                2) Carey, Jack 14                 
     3) Pacella, James 18               4) Neuendorf, Lance 15            
                  21.31       43.25 (21.94)     1:05.46 (22.21)     1:28.23 (22.77)
 10 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'      1:28.08    1:28.23         13  
     1) Keown, Gabriel 18               2) Kirwin, Sean 17                
     3) Angeny, Nicholas 15             4) Sideras, Andrew 18             
                  21.96       44.62 (22.66)     1:06.99 (22.37)     1:28.23 (21.24)
 12 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           1:25.71    1:28.28         10  
     1) Buerger, Jonathan 18            2) Battle, Sean 18                
     3) Du, Jonathan 17                 4) Buerger, Zachary 13            
                  21.71       43.29 (21.58)     1:05.69 (22.40)     1:28.28 (22.59)
 13 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            1:27.15    1:28.48          8  
     1) Hehn, Garrett 18                2) Newell, Mark 16                
     3) McCurdy, Christian 15           4) Hufnagel, Joseph 17            
                  21.46       44.06 (22.60)     1:05.80 (21.74)     1:28.48 (22.68)
 14 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:29.26    1:28.86          6  
     1) Burud, Michael 17               2) Pope, James 17                 
     3) Danner, Ripley 17               4) Mackrel, Julian 15             
                  22.03       45.26 (23.23)     1:06.92 (21.66)     1:28.86 (21.94)
 15 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               1:32.26    1:29.00          4  
     1) Clark, Cole 18                  2) Oatis, Zach 17                 
     3) Pepper, Bryan 17                4) Stang, Kevin 17                
                  21.84       44.14 (22.30)     1:06.75 (22.61)     1:29.00 (22.25)
 16 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            1:29.94    1:29.04          2  
     1) Parker, William 17              2) Romanchuk, Joshua 17           
     3) Gillespie, Brian 17             4) Sasse, William 16              
                  22.28       44.47 (22.19)     1:07.09 (22.62)     1:29.04 (21.95)
 17 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         1:31.37    1:29.51        
     1) Jaeger, Connor 18               2) Wheaton, Mike 17               
     3) Roake, Kevin 17                 4) Parker, Cody 17                
                  21.22       43.70 (22.48)     1:07.24 (23.54)     1:29.51 (22.27)
 18 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        1:29.17    1:29.60        
     1) Bailey, Peyton 15               2) Ratliff, Bradley 18            
     3) Kalisz, Chase 16                4) Cosgarea, Alec 15              
                  22.38       44.42 (22.04)     1:06.92 (22.50)     1:29.60 (22.68)
 19 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                1:31.25    1:29.65        
     1) Butt, Austin 15                 2) Yang, William 15               
     3) Chen, Dennis 16                 4) Sweeney, Brian 17              
                  22.55       45.09 (22.54)     1:07.71 (22.62)     1:29.65 (21.94)
 20 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:28.68    1:29.79        
     1) Lau, Jacky 16                   2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 17     
     3) Doherty, Christopher 17         4) Wadolowski, Thomas 16          
                  23.18       45.14 (21.96)     1:07.53 (22.39)     1:29.79 (22.26)
 21 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     1:30.56    1:29.84        
     1) Strand, Michael 17              2) Weinbrom, Adam 17              
     3) Mango, Alex 15                  4) Wyer, Ryan 16                  
                  22.20       44.44 (22.24)     1:06.62 (22.18)     1:29.84 (23.22)
 22 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:32.52    1:30.20        
     1) Meck, Mike 17                   2) Alderson, Ryan 15              
     3) Dempsey, Lukas 16               4) Ruddy, Jason 17                
                  22.80       45.59 (22.79)     1:07.95 (22.36)     1:30.20 (22.25)
 23 Upper St Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'            1:29.68    1:30.30        
     1) Dudzinski, Ryan 13              2) Novak, Matthew 18              
     3) Frauen, James 17                4) Davis, Patrick 17              
                  23.09       45.30 (22.21)     1:07.36 (22.06)     1:30.30 (22.94)
 24 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   1:30.84    1:30.42        
     1) Lawler, William 17              2) Asbury, Colin 16               
     3) Cole, Austin 15                 4) Garrity, Christopher 16        
                  22.27       44.50 (22.23)     1:07.57 (23.07)     1:30.42 (22.85)
 25 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'       1:31.88    1:30.56        
     1) Haufler, Eric 16                2) Rogers, Nicholas 16            
     3) Haufler, Alex 16                4) Immink, Benjamin 17            
                  22.20       44.90 (22.70)     1:07.86 (22.96)     1:30.56 (22.70)
 26 Sharks Swim Team, Inc-CT  'A'               1:30.19    1:30.85        
     1) Sytnyk, Igor 16                 2) Hendrickson, Andrew 17         
     3) Anderson, Jeffrey 16            4) Cebotaru, Ion 17               
                  22.25       45.40 (23.15)     1:08.00 (22.60)     1:30.85 (22.85)
 27 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              1:26.73    1:30.89        
     1) Youssef, Jonathon 18            2) Eckman, Aaron 16               
     3) Sciscento, Robert 18            4) Lapann-Johannessen, Christia 17
                  22.87       46.24 (23.37)     1:09.32 (23.08)     1:30.89 (21.57)
 28 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:29.92    1:30.90        
     1) Roan, Christopher 15            2) Inglis, Christopher 17         
     3) Cook, Joshua 18                 4) Keigwin, Bradley 18            
                  23.33       45.07 (21.74)     1:08.30 (23.23)     1:30.90 (22.60)
 29 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              1:30.53    1:31.03        
     1) Tudor, Shane 16                 2) Russo, Salvatore 16            
     3) Brajdic, Robert 16              4) Vance, Alexander 16            
                  22.92       45.42 (22.50)     1:08.60 (23.18)     1:31.03 (22.43)
 29 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               1:31.64    1:31.03        
     1) Mackie, Samuel 16               2) Storer, Timothy 17             
     3) Lin, Michael 17                 4) Sullivan, Ethan 18             
                  23.20       45.84 (22.64)     1:08.04 (22.20)     1:31.03 (22.99)
 31 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                1:31.37    1:31.11        
     1) Hogg, Cole 15                   2) Jenkins, Richard 17            
     3) Muzzey, Stephen 16              4) Pribis, Carter 16              
                  22.69       45.63 (22.94)     1:09.03 (23.40)     1:31.11 (22.08)
 32 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             1:32.05    1:31.13        
     1) Flynn, Jeffrey 16               2) Ballance, Robert 17            
     3) McClintock, Christopher 15      4) Flynn, Patrick 15              
                  22.51       44.65 (22.14)     1:08.79 (24.14)     1:31.13 (22.34)
 33 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:28.76    1:31.29        
     1) Lohrer, Jesse 17                2) Podniesinski, Peter 15         
     3) Golan, Jacob 18                 4) Pisano, Jake 17                
                  22.62       46.12 (23.50)     1:08.79 (22.67)     1:31.29 (22.50)
 34 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              1:28.97    1:31.38        
     1) Coleman, Evan 14                2) Cloutier, Marcus 15            
     3) Lawton, Trebor 14               4) Gravel, James 17               
                  23.00       45.68 (22.68)     1:08.91 (23.23)     1:31.38 (22.47)
 35 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:31.11    1:32.25        
     1) Doty, William 17                2) Rowcliffe, Christian 15        
     3) Cowden, William 16              4) Brown, Jonathan 16             
                  22.96       45.81 (22.85)     1:08.86 (23.05)     1:32.25 (23.39)
 36 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc-VA  'A'          1:32.56    1:32.34        
     1) Gastrock, Ben 17                2) Glass, Austin 15               
     3) Catanese, Benjamin 18           4) Condon, Shane 14               
                  23.05       45.91 (22.86)     1:09.26 (23.35)     1:32.34 (23.08)
 37 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                1:43.42L   1:32.56        
     1) Ratliff, Christopher 14         2) Xu, Benjamin 15                
     3) Sovero, Andrew 15               4) Taylor, Austin 16              
                  22.89       45.88 (22.99)     1:09.30 (23.42)     1:32.56 (23.26)
 38 Westbrook Seals-ME  'A'                     1:29.21    1:32.72        
     1) Rohde, William 16               2) Paluso, Nathan 16              
     3) Eilinger, Uriah 17              4) Webster, Lance 17              
                  23.03       45.98 (22.95)     1:09.74 (23.76)     1:32.72 (22.98)
 39 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:30.46    1:32.90        
     1) Duva, Ben 17                    2) Liddy, Tim 18                  
     3) Kuo, Theodore 17                4) Segar, Kevin 17                
                  23.05       46.64 (23.59)     1:09.52 (22.88)     1:32.90 (23.38)
 40 Executive Health & Swim Club-NE  'A'        1:31.84    1:32.98        
     1) Giraldi, Christopher 16         2) Will, Ian 17                   
     3) Bates, Joel 16                  4) Kaspar, Kendall 18             
                  22.45       45.44 (22.99)     1:08.91 (23.47)     1:32.98 (24.07)
 41 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  1:32.64    1:33.08        
     1) Panaccione, Alan 17             2) O'Neill, Liam 14               
     3) Panaccione, Bryan 15            4) Materniak, Eric 18             
                  23.72       47.23 (23.51)     1:10.78 (23.55)     1:33.08 (22.30)
 42 Battlefield Area Star Swimmers-VA  'A'      1:31.86    1:33.66        
     1) Barden, Justin 15               2) Montes De Oca, Alex 14         
     3) Switzer, Zach 14                4) Hofmann, Ryan 14               
                  23.04       45.43 (22.39)     1:08.68 (23.25)     1:33.66 (24.98)
 43 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     1:29.56    1:33.69        
     1) Jun, Yong 17                    2) Lavery, Brendan 17             
     3) Corey, Alexi 16                 4) Byrne, Gregory 15              
                  23.39       46.99 (23.60)     1:10.25 (23.26)     1:33.69 (23.44)
 44 Westboro Tennis and Swim Club-NE  'A'       1:32.51    1:33.78        
     1) Piper, Cameron 18               2) Lagasse, Paul 15               
     3) Lagasse, John 15                4) Debenedetto, Anthony 15        
                  23.72       47.05 (23.33)     1:10.40 (23.35)     1:33.78 (23.38)
 45 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'B'          1:29.84    1:33.81        
     1) McDonald, Kendrick 16           2) Elfert, Tyler 17               
     3) Klein, Robert 17                4) Weinberg, Brian 19             
                  23.59       45.78 (22.19)     1:09.20 (23.42)     1:33.81 (24.61)
 46 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        1:34.65    1:33.85        
     1) Kuhlik, Matt 16                 2) Stange, Will 13                
     3) August, Sandy 17                4) McCord, Douglas 16             
                  22.77       46.36 (23.59)     1:11.19 (24.83)     1:33.85 (22.66)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:29.84         DQ        
     1) Spinosa, Adam 17                2) Abrams, Michael 17             
     3) Hughes, Kevin 16                4) Schumacher, Griffin 16         
                  23.17       46.05 (22.88)     1:08.23 (22.18)          DQ (20.71)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:06.66   3/16/2002 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         C Gahn, C Foschi, C Robledo, H Hinds              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:04.03    3:06.61M        40  
     1) Sullivan, Dolan 19              2) Dunne, Ryan 16                 
     3) Katis, Charles 17               4) Hashemi, Cyrus 15              
                  22.04       46.68 (46.68)     1:08.84 (22.16)     1:33.29 (46.61)
        1:55.18 (21.89)     2:19.73 (46.44)     2:41.89 (22.16)     3:06.61 (46.88)
  2 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:04.59    3:07.27         34  
     1) Waugh, Mark 17                  2) Battle, Sean 18                
     3) Buerger, Matthew 16             4) Buerger, Jonathan 18           
                  22.87       47.55 (47.55)     1:09.72 (22.17)     1:34.80 (47.25)
        1:57.19 (22.39)     2:21.68 (46.88)     2:43.49 (21.81)     3:07.27 (45.59)
  3 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        3:12.07    3:07.68         32  
     1) Stephens, John 17               2) Offutt, Bryan 18               
     3) Thomas, Michael 18              4) Cosgarea, Andrew 17            
                  22.12       46.71 (46.71)     1:09.48 (22.77)     1:34.44 (47.73)
        1:57.20 (22.76)     2:21.94 (47.50)     2:44.00 (22.06)     3:07.68 (45.74)
  4 Mariners-MA  'A'                            3:10.92    3:08.59         30  
     1) Gibson, Steve 18                2) Pedersen, Brett 17             
     3) Steffanci, Nick 27              4) Gallagher, Paul 18             
                  22.61       47.42 (47.42)     1:10.19 (22.77)     1:35.49 (48.07)
        1:57.66 (22.17)     2:22.05 (46.56)     2:44.16 (22.11)     3:08.59 (46.54)
  5 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:10.19    3:09.34         28  
     1) Klutey, Andrew 17               2) Smith, Grayson 15              
     3) Rosen, Alex 14                  4) Bollerman, Brian 17            
                  22.76       47.19 (47.19)     1:10.43 (23.24)     1:35.44 (48.25)
        1:57.88 (22.44)     2:22.44 (47.00)     2:44.83 (22.39)     3:09.34 (46.90)
  6 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:07.92    3:10.10         26  
     1) Porter, Alexander 16            2) Bennett, Oliver 17             
     3) James, Cameron 16               4) Davison, Hugh 18               
                  22.91       47.83 (47.83)     1:10.68 (22.85)     1:35.95 (48.12)
        1:59.01 (23.06)     2:23.78 (47.83)     2:45.86 (22.08)     3:10.10 (46.32)
  7 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:09.50    3:10.18         24  
     1) Putnam, Charles 17              2) Anderson, Hugh 22              
     3) Fiala, Christopher 17           4) Dee, Jonathan 21               
                  23.06       47.73 (47.73)     1:10.22 (22.49)     1:34.75 (47.02)
        1:57.25 (22.50)     2:22.52 (47.77)     2:44.85 (22.33)     3:10.18 (47.66)
  8 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:14.41    3:11.43         22  
     1) Seiferth, Jonathan 16           2) Kelley, Broderick 17           
     3) Paulk, David 17                 4) Nosbisch, Luke 17              
                  22.87       47.32 (47.32)     1:10.64 (23.32)     1:36.47 (49.15)
        1:58.28 (21.81)     2:22.92 (46.45)     2:46.16 (23.24)     3:11.43 (48.51)
  9 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:11.20    3:11.97         18  
     1) Carey, Jack 14                  2) Magee, Ryan 17                 
     3) Wong, Stanley 16                4) Pacella, James 18              
                  22.91       48.50 (48.50)     1:11.75 (23.25)     1:36.94 (48.44)
        1:58.79 (21.85)     2:23.63 (46.69)     2:46.47 (22.84)     3:11.97 (48.34)
 10 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:05.94    3:13.46         13  
     1) Butt, Austin 15                 2) Chen, Dennis 16                
     3) Yang, William 15                4) Sweeney, Brian 17              
                  23.30       48.48 (48.48)     1:12.10 (23.62)     1:37.68 (49.20)
        2:00.77 (23.09)     2:25.86 (48.18)     2:48.97 (23.11)     3:13.46 (47.60)
 10 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:08.16    3:13.46         13  
     1) Whitticar, Ford 16              2) Seliskar, Stephen 15           
     3) Decker, Ian 17                  4) Gould, Serge 17                
                  23.59       49.20 (49.20)     1:12.21 (23.01)     1:37.55 (48.35)
        2:00.58 (23.03)     2:25.88 (48.33)     2:48.82 (22.94)     3:13.46 (47.58)
 12 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:13.24    3:13.90         10  
     1) Munch, Richard 16               2) Callahan, Matthew 17           
     3) Camozzo, Daniel 17              4) Natal, Douglas 16              
                  22.89       49.47 (49.47)     1:12.10 (22.63)     1:37.56 (48.09)
        2:00.68 (23.12)     2:26.35 (48.79)     2:48.60 (22.25)     3:13.90 (47.55)
 13 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:13.07    3:14.03          8  
     1) Mackrel, Julian 15              2) Pope, James 17                 
     3) Danner, Ripley 17               4) Burud, Michael 17              
                  22.94       47.81 (47.81)     1:12.15 (24.34)     1:39.38 (51.57)
        2:01.90 (22.52)     2:26.97 (47.59)     2:49.06 (22.09)     3:14.03 (47.06)
 14 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:17.35    3:14.65          6  
     1) Clark, Cole 18                  2) Oatis, Zach 17                 
     3) Pepper, Bryan 17                4) Stang, Kevin 17                
                  23.53       48.94 (48.94)     1:11.94 (23.00)     1:37.06 (48.12)
        2:00.28 (23.22)     2:26.20 (49.14)     2:49.11 (22.91)     3:14.65 (48.45)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:17.50    3:14.77          4  
     1) Hughes, Kevin 16                2) Abrams, Michael 17             
     3) Hu-Van Wright, En-wei 15        4) Schumacher, Griffin 16         
                  24.13       49.47 (49.47)     1:13.57 (24.10)     1:39.40 (49.93)
        2:03.49 (24.09)     2:29.17 (49.77)     2:50.80 (21.63)     3:14.77 (45.60)
 16 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            3:13.10    3:14.80          2  
     1) Friedel, Joshua 17              2) Johnson, Michael 16            
     3) Morales, Ian 17                 4) Camper, Michael 16             
                  23.32       48.80 (48.80)     1:12.25 (23.45)     1:38.17 (49.37)
        2:00.73 (22.56)     2:26.60 (48.43)     2:49.51 (22.91)     3:14.80 (48.20)
 17 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:18.74    3:14.87        
     1) Meck, Mike 17                   2) Alderson, Ryan 15              
     3) Dempsey, Lukas 16               4) Ruddy, Jason 17                
                  23.66       48.94 (48.94)     1:12.60 (23.66)     1:38.36 (49.42)
        2:01.38 (23.02)     2:26.94 (48.58)     2:49.82 (22.88)     3:14.87 (47.93)
 18 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:15.17    3:15.11        
     1) Lau, Jacky 16                   2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 17     
     3) Wadolowski, Thomas 16           4) Domagala, Michael 14           
                  23.44       49.14 (49.14)     1:11.59 (22.45)     1:37.59 (48.45)
        2:00.39 (22.80)     2:26.28 (48.69)     2:49.46 (23.18)     3:15.11 (48.83)
 19 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:09.87    3:15.28        
     1) Hehn, Garrett 18                2) Newell, Mark 16                
     3) McCurdy, Christian 15           4) Hufnagel, Joseph 17            
                  23.02       47.46 (47.46)     1:11.16 (23.70)     1:37.16 (49.70)
        2:00.04 (22.88)     2:25.32 (48.16)     2:48.98 (23.66)     3:15.28 (49.96)
 20 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:08.47    3:16.31        
     1) Barno, Michael 17               2) Buckley, Shayne 17             
     3) Nichols, Troy 17                4) Romanov, Gregory 17            
                  23.56       49.09 (49.09)     1:12.62 (23.53)     1:38.88 (49.79)
        2:00.80 (21.92)     2:26.08 (47.20)     2:50.04 (23.96)     3:16.31 (50.23)
 21 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'       3:19.01    3:16.48        
     1) Haufler, Eric 16                2) Rogers, Nicholas 16            
     3) Haufler, Alex 16                4) Immink, Benjamin 17            
                  22.99       48.08 (48.08)     1:12.65 (24.57)     1:38.44 (50.36)
        2:02.22 (23.78)     2:28.05 (49.61)     2:51.33 (23.28)     3:16.48 (48.43)
 22 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                3:19.36    3:17.14        
     1) Ratliff, Christopher 14         2) Xu, Benjamin 15                
     3) Taylor, Austin 16               4) Sovero, Andrew 15              
                  23.74       49.04 (49.04)     1:12.26 (23.22)     1:37.69 (48.65)
        2:01.58 (23.89)     2:27.77 (50.08)     2:51.52 (23.75)     3:17.14 (49.37)
 23 Sharks Swim Team, Inc-CT  'A'               3:17.05    3:17.23        
     1) Cebotaru, Ion 17                2) Anderson, Jeffrey 16           
     3) Hendrickson, Andrew 17          4) Sytnyk, Igor 16                
                  24.33       50.67 (50.67)     1:14.14 (23.47)     1:40.10 (49.43)
        2:03.84 (23.74)     2:29.29 (49.19)     2:52.06 (22.77)     3:17.23 (47.94)
 24 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            3:16.07    3:17.33        
     1) Parker, William 17              2) Romanchuk, Joshua 17           
     3) Gillespie, Brian 17             4) Sasse, William 16              
                  23.78       49.46 (49.46)     1:12.58 (23.12)     1:38.94 (49.48)
        2:01.89 (22.95)     2:28.13 (49.19)     2:51.44 (23.31)     3:17.33 (49.20)
 25 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:16.94    3:17.66        
     1) Keigwin, Bradley 18             2) Roan, Christopher 15           
     3) Cook, Joshua 18                 4) Inglis, Christopher 17         
                  24.57       50.58 (50.58)     1:14.12 (23.54)     1:40.17 (49.59)
        2:03.80 (23.63)     2:30.05 (49.88)     2:52.74 (22.69)     3:17.66 (47.61)
 26 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:17.74    3:18.28        
     1) Cole, Austin 15                 2) Asbury, Colin 16               
     3) Garrity, Christopher 16         4) Lawler, William 17             
                  24.40       50.98 (50.98)     1:14.38 (23.40)     1:39.73 (48.75)
        2:03.93 (24.20)     2:30.78 (51.05)     2:53.37 (22.59)     3:18.28 (47.50)
 27 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              3:18.81    3:18.42        
     1) Tudor, Shane 16                 2) Russo, Salvatore 16            
     3) Brajdic, Robert 16              4) Vance, Alexander 16            
                  23.73       49.66 (49.66)     1:12.80 (23.14)     1:38.94 (49.28)
        2:02.90 (23.96)     2:29.18 (50.24)     2:52.68 (23.50)     3:18.42 (49.24)
 28 Meriden Silver Fins-CT  'A'                 3:17.38    3:18.48        
     1) Klotz, Daniel 15                2) Kozikowski, Kevin 16           
     3) Newton, Kyle 16                 4) Alexandre, Justyn 17           
                  23.81       49.71 (49.71)     1:13.08 (23.37)     1:39.09 (49.38)
        2:02.93 (23.84)     2:29.75 (50.66)     2:52.74 (22.99)     3:18.48 (48.73)
 29 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:18.90    3:18.52        
     1) Rowcliffe, Christian 15         2) Doty, William 17               
     3) Jennings, Owen-lucas 15         4) Cowden, William 16             
                  23.87       49.95 (49.95)     1:13.39 (23.44)     1:41.12 (51.17)
        2:04.00 (22.88)     2:29.03 (47.91)     2:52.83 (23.80)     3:18.52 (49.49)
 30 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:16.99    3:18.57        
     1) Parker, Cody 17                 2) Wheaton, Mike 17               
     3) Jaeger, Connor 18               4) Roake, Kevin 17                
                  24.37       50.43 (50.43)     1:13.90 (23.47)     1:39.99 (49.56)
        2:02.13 (22.14)     2:27.33 (47.34)     2:51.54 (24.21)     3:18.57 (51.24)
 31 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:21.13    3:19.28        
     1) Rusinak, Lucas 17               2) Sweeney, Pj 17                 
     3) Qama, Eros 24                   4) Thermos, Yianni 16             
                  24.64       51.52 (51.52)     1:15.45 (23.93)     1:41.81 (50.29)
        2:05.32 (23.51)     2:31.27 (49.46)     2:54.53 (23.26)     3:19.28 (48.01)
 32 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:18.92    3:19.68        
     1) Lohrer, Jesse 17                2) Golan, Jacob 18                
     3) Bischoff, Kent 16               4) Pisano, Jake 17                
                  23.32       49.25 (49.25)     1:07.34 (18.09)     1:39.39 (50.14)
        2:02.76 (23.37)     2:29.16 (49.77)     2:52.92 (23.76)     3:19.68 (50.52)
 33 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           3:13.44    3:19.99        
     1) Balch, Christopher 15           2) Haigh, Jason 18                
     3) Polo, Michael 19                4) Colley, Benjamin 16            
                  24.21       51.13 (51.13)     1:14.93 (23.80)     1:41.24 (50.11)
        2:05.27 (24.03)     2:32.37 (51.13)     2:54.55 (22.18)     3:19.99 (47.62)
 34 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              3:16.85    3:20.03        
     1) Lawton, Trebor 14               2) Gravel, James 17               
     3) Cloutier, Marcus 15             4) Coleman, Evan 14               
                  24.56       51.03 (51.03)     1:14.41 (23.38)     1:40.15 (49.12)
        2:04.06 (23.91)     2:30.41 (50.26)     2:54.25 (23.84)     3:20.03 (49.62)
 35 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                3:20.42    3:20.34        
     1) Jenkins, Richard 17             2) Hogg, Cole 15                  
     3) Muzzey, Stephen 16              4) Pribis, Carter 16              
                  24.42       50.68 (50.68)     1:13.76 (23.08)     1:40.16 (49.48)
        2:04.45 (24.29)     2:31.49 (51.33)     2:54.38 (22.89)     3:20.34 (48.85)
 36 Upper St Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'            3:15.12    3:20.41        
     1) Davis, Patrick 17               2) Novak, Matthew 18              
     3) Dudzinski, Ryan 13              4) Frauen, James 17               
                  24.72       51.15 (51.15)     1:15.16 (24.01)     1:42.37 (51.22)
        2:05.73 (23.36)     2:31.94 (49.57)     2:54.70 (22.76)     3:20.41 (48.47)
 37 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:11.39    3:21.03        
     1) Lapann-Johannessen, Christia 17 2) Eckman, Aaron 16               
     3) Youssef, Jonathon 18            4) Sciscento, Robert 18           
                  23.45       48.68 (48.68)     1:13.08 (24.40)     1:40.43 (51.75)
        2:03.65 (23.22)     2:30.28 (49.85)     2:54.20 (23.92)     3:21.03 (50.75)
 38 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               3:19.71    3:21.68        
     1) Storer, Timothy 17              2) Mackie, Samuel 16              
     3) Lin, Michael 17                 4) Sullivan, Ethan 18             
                  24.13       50.44 (50.44)     1:13.90 (23.46)     1:40.42 (49.98)
        2:03.55 (23.13)     2:30.25 (49.83)     2:54.57 (24.32)     3:21.68 (51.43)
 39 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:20.86    3:21.90        
     1) Panaccione, Bryan 15            2) Panaccione, Alan 17            
     3) O'Neill, Liam 14                4) Brooks, Bradley 16             
                  23.66       49.93 (49.93)     1:13.80 (23.87)     1:40.12 (50.19)
        2:04.26 (24.14)     2:30.54 (50.42)     2:55.22 (24.68)     3:21.90 (51.36)
 40 Rush Henrietta Swim Club-NI  'A'            3:20.96    3:22.11        
     1) Shrago, Michael 17              2) Tunnell, Ian 17                
     3) Kraeger, Kyle 17                4) Kirch, Thomas 14               
                  24.00       49.89 (49.89)     1:13.93 (24.04)     1:40.91 (51.02)
        2:04.55 (23.64)     2:31.29 (50.38)     2:54.93 (23.64)     3:22.11 (50.82)
 41 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'B'        3:21.06    3:22.36        
     1) Pollack, John 15                2) Silverman, Ian 14              
     3) Bechtold, Leander 14            4) Cosgarea, Alec 15              
                  23.87       50.27 (50.27)     1:14.20 (23.93)     1:40.21 (49.94)
        2:03.67 (23.46)     2:29.84 (49.63)     2:54.37 (24.53)     3:22.36 (52.52)
 42 Westbrook Seals-ME  'A'                     3:14.39    3:22.37        
     1) Rohde, William 16               2) Paluso, Nathan 16              
     3) Webster, Lance 17               4) Eilinger, Uriah 17             
                  23.99       49.81 (49.81)     1:13.65 (23.84)     1:39.68 (49.87)
        2:03.92 (24.24)     2:30.50 (50.82)     2:55.44 (24.94)     3:22.37 (51.87)
 43 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:16.77    3:22.48        
     1) Flynn, Patrick 15               2) McClintock, Christopher 15     
     3) Flynn, Jeffrey 16               4) Pino, Frank 15                 
                  23.87       49.35 (49.35)     1:14.54 (25.19)     1:41.69 (52.34)
        2:04.81 (23.12)     2:30.16 (48.47)     2:55.23 (25.07)     3:22.48 (52.32)
 44 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     3:18.83    3:24.12        
     1) Weinbrom, Adam 17               2) Mango, Alex 15                 
     3) Wyer, Ryan 16                   4) Duvvuri, Venkatesh 18          
                  23.83       49.70 (49.70)     1:13.29 (23.59)     1:39.90 (50.20)
        2:04.21 (24.31)     2:32.11 (52.21)     2:56.22 (24.11)     3:24.12 (52.01)
 45 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          3:16.53    3:24.49        
     1) Miller, Maxx 17                 2) Doll, Trevor 17                
     3) Seaberg, Michael 14             4) Colley, Gavin 13               
                  24.00       49.91 (49.91)     1:13.78 (23.87)     1:39.79 (49.88)
        2:04.03 (24.24)     2:31.09 (51.30)     2:56.23 (25.14)     3:24.49 (53.40)
 46 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:18.36    3:24.80        
     1) Duva, Ben 17                    2) Liddy, Tim 18                  
     3) Kuo, Theodore 17                4) Segar, Kevin 17                
                  24.52       50.20 (50.20)     1:14.15 (23.95)     1:42.35 (52.15)
        2:06.13 (23.78)     2:33.02 (50.67)     2:57.48 (24.46)     3:24.80 (51.78)
 47 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        3:23.81    3:25.52        
     1) Kuhlik, Matt 16                 2) Stange, Will 13                
     3) August, Sandy 17                4) McCord, Douglas 16             
                  23.92       49.99 (49.99)     1:13.50 (23.51)     1:38.93 (48.94)
        2:03.49 (24.56)     2:30.86 (51.93)     2:56.80 (25.94)     3:25.52 (54.66)
 48 Battlefield Area Star Swimmers-VA  'A'      3:23.51    3:25.60        
     1) Barden, Justin 15               2) Montes De Oca, Alex 14         
     3) Switzer, Zach 14                4) Hofmann, Ryan 14               
                  23.54       49.56 (49.56)     1:13.56 (24.00)     1:40.12 (50.56)
        2:04.27 (24.15)     2:30.89 (50.77)     2:55.99 (25.10)     3:25.60 (54.71)
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     3:18.87         DQ        
     1) Jun, Yong 17                    2) Neuendorf, Reed 17             
     3) Miara, Jesse 16                 4) Corey, Alexi 16                
                  24.47       51.15 (51.15)     1:14.40 (23.25)     1:41.18 (50.03)
        2:05.21 (24.03)     2:32.07 (50.89)     2:55.95 (23.88)          DQ (50.50)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 6:42.83   3/13/2009 Peddie Aquatic                             
                         P Fittin, C Signorin, W Mullins, N Hayet          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                6:47.10    6:47.07         40  
     1) Hashemi, Cyrus 15               2) Katis, Charles 17              
     3) Gould, Serge 17                 4) Tremols, Nicholas 18           
                  23.73       49.75 (49.75)   1:15.85 (1:15.85)   1:42.00 (1:42.00)
        2:05.05 (23.05)     2:30.89 (48.89)   2:57.51 (1:15.51)   3:24.49 (1:42.49)
        3:47.09 (22.60)     4:12.49 (48.00)   4:39.18 (1:14.69)   5:06.29 (1:41.80)
        5:29.76 (23.47)     5:55.38 (49.09)   6:21.34 (1:15.05)   6:47.07 (1:40.78)
  2 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        6:44.40    6:47.36         34  
     1) Offutt, Bryan 18                2) Thomas, Michael 18             
     3) Kalisz, Chase 16                4) Cosgarea, Andrew 17            
                  23.27       48.67 (48.67)   1:15.13 (1:15.13)   1:41.04 (1:41.04)
        2:04.71 (23.67)     2:30.94 (49.90)   2:57.34 (1:16.30)   3:23.50 (1:42.46)
        3:46.73 (23.23)     4:12.76 (49.26)   4:39.66 (1:16.16)   5:06.48 (1:42.98)
        5:29.23 (22.75)     5:55.27 (48.79)   6:21.75 (1:15.27)   6:47.36 (1:40.88)
  3 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             6:55.01    6:48.98         32  
     1) Sutherland, Sean 17             2) Rosen, Alex 14                 
     3) Klutey, Andrew 17               4) Bollerman, Brian 17            
                  24.81       50.64 (50.64)   1:17.10 (1:17.10)   1:44.06 (1:44.06)
        2:07.76 (23.70)     2:33.88 (49.82)   3:01.04 (1:16.98)   3:27.48 (1:43.42)
        3:50.41 (22.93)     4:15.28 (47.80)   4:41.03 (1:13.55)   5:06.90 (1:39.42)
        5:30.66 (23.76)     5:55.91 (49.01)   6:22.23 (1:15.33)   6:48.98 (1:42.08)
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    6:53.21    6:51.53         30  
     1) Camozzo, Daniel 17              2) Anderson, Hugh 22              
     3) Natal, Douglas 16               4) Putnam, Charles 17             
                  24.01       50.08 (50.08)   1:16.56 (1:16.56)   1:42.50 (1:42.50)
        2:05.95 (23.45)     2:32.40 (49.90)   2:59.84 (1:17.34)   3:27.67 (1:45.17)
        3:50.45 (22.78)     4:16.55 (48.88)   4:43.09 (1:15.42)   5:09.68 (1:42.01)
        5:32.50 (22.82)     5:58.37 (48.69)   6:24.80 (1:15.12)   6:51.53 (1:41.85)
  5 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          6:48.68    6:53.84         28  
     1) Bennett, Oliver 17              2) Porter, Alexander 16           
     3) Marquez, Matthew 17             4) Davison, Hugh 18               
                  23.58       49.33 (49.33)   1:16.16 (1:16.16)   1:43.23 (1:43.23)
        2:06.65 (23.42)     2:32.69 (49.46)   2:59.90 (1:16.67)   3:26.35 (1:43.12)
        3:50.18 (23.83)     4:16.96 (50.61)   4:44.32 (1:17.97)   5:11.05 (1:44.70)
        5:33.90 (22.85)     5:59.79 (48.74)   6:26.70 (1:15.65)   6:53.84 (1:42.79)
  6 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       7:05.00    6:58.37         26  
     1) Seiferth, Jonathan 16           2) Kelley, Broderick 17           
     3) Paulk, David 17                 4) Nosbisch, Luke 17              
                  23.90       50.02 (50.02)   1:16.80 (1:16.80)   1:43.82 (1:43.82)
        2:07.94 (24.12)     2:34.64 (50.82)   3:01.91 (1:18.09)   3:28.57 (1:44.75)
        3:51.45 (22.88)     4:17.35 (48.78)   4:43.90 (1:15.33)   5:10.55 (1:41.98)
        5:34.48 (23.93)     6:01.93 (51.38)   6:29.80 (1:19.25)   6:58.37 (1:47.82)
  7 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                6:58.03    7:00.61         24  
     1) Butt, Austin 15                 2) Chen, Dennis 16                
     3) Yang, William 15                4) Sweeney, Brian 17              
                  24.39       51.21 (51.21)   1:19.39 (1:19.39)   1:46.79 (1:46.79)
        2:11.68 (24.89)     2:38.18 (51.39)   3:05.47 (1:18.68)   3:32.76 (1:45.97)
        3:56.93 (24.17)     4:23.07 (50.31)   4:49.42 (1:16.66)   5:15.53 (1:42.77)
        5:39.07 (23.54)     6:05.18 (49.65)   6:32.94 (1:17.41)   7:00.61 (1:45.08)
  8 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               7:02.89    7:01.68         22  
     1) Clark, Cole 18                  2) Oatis, Zach 17                 
     3) Pepper, Bryan 17                4) Stang, Kevin 17                
                  24.84       51.37 (51.37)   1:18.29 (1:18.29)   1:44.59 (1:44.59)
        2:08.55 (23.96)     2:35.24 (50.65)   3:03.14 (1:18.55)   3:30.06 (1:45.47)
        3:55.02 (24.96)     4:22.12 (52.06)   4:49.50 (1:19.44)   5:15.80 (1:45.74)
        5:39.72 (23.92)     6:05.92 (50.12)   6:33.37 (1:17.57)   7:01.68 (1:45.88)
  9 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      6:55.55    7:02.57         18  
     1) Barno, Michael 17               2) Romanov, Gregory 17            
     3) Buckley, Shayne 17              4) Nichols, Troy 17               
                  23.93       50.58 (50.58)   1:18.05 (1:18.05)   1:45.58 (1:45.58)
        2:09.97 (24.39)     2:37.74 (52.16)   3:05.31 (1:19.73)   3:32.43 (1:46.85)
        3:56.55 (24.12)     4:23.51 (51.08)   4:50.65 (1:18.22)   5:18.20 (1:45.77)
        5:41.42 (23.22)     6:07.93 (49.73)   6:35.27 (1:17.07)   7:02.57 (1:44.37)
 10 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                6:51.71    7:03.02         14  
     1) McKenzie, John 16               2) Ratcliff, Kurtis 17            
     3) Spencer, Robert 17              4) Decker, Ian 17                 
                  24.30       50.58 (50.58)   1:17.45 (1:17.45)   1:44.70 (1:44.70)
        2:08.85 (24.15)     2:36.54 (51.84)   3:04.95 (1:20.25)   3:33.22 (1:48.52)
        3:57.04 (23.82)     4:23.85 (50.63)   4:51.58 (1:18.36)   5:18.97 (1:45.75)
        5:42.78 (23.81)     6:08.82 (49.85)   6:35.90 (1:16.93)   7:03.02 (1:44.05)
 11 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         7:07.38    7:07.87         12  
     1) Parker, Cody 17                 2) Jaeger, Connor 18              
     3) Roake, Kevin 17                 4) Wheaton, Mike 17               
                  24.80       51.83 (51.83)   1:19.68 (1:19.68)   1:47.79 (1:47.79)
        2:10.57 (22.78)     2:36.30 (48.51)   3:02.43 (1:14.64)   3:28.65 (1:40.86)
        3:53.57 (24.92)     4:21.74 (53.09)   4:50.73 (1:22.08)   5:20.11 (1:51.46)
        5:44.28 (24.17)     6:11.54 (51.43)   6:39.92 (1:19.81)   7:07.87 (1:47.76)
 12 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     6:58.44    7:09.26         10  
     1) Magee, Ryan 17                  2) Neuendorf, Reed 17             
     3) Pacella, James 18               4) Corey, Alexi 16                
                  24.37       50.26 (50.26)   1:17.25 (1:17.25)   1:45.72 (1:45.72)
        2:10.20 (24.48)     2:37.28 (51.56)   3:05.22 (1:19.50)   3:32.99 (1:47.27)
        3:57.30 (24.31)     4:24.45 (51.46)   4:52.18 (1:19.19)   5:20.14 (1:47.15)
        5:44.15 (24.01)     6:11.65 (51.51)   6:40.35 (1:20.21)   7:09.26 (1:49.12)
 13 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    7:12.44    7:09.48          8  
     1) Dempsey, Lukas 16               2) Meck, Mike 17                  
     3) Alderson, Ryan 15               4) Ruddy, Jason 17                
                  24.78       51.84 (51.84)   1:19.57 (1:19.57)   1:46.65 (1:46.65)
        2:11.25 (24.60)     2:38.70 (52.05)   3:06.61 (1:19.96)   3:34.27 (1:47.62)
        3:58.54 (24.27)     4:26.34 (52.07)   4:55.25 (1:20.98)   5:23.47 (1:49.20)
        5:47.27 (23.80)     6:14.19 (50.72)   6:42.32 (1:18.85)   7:09.48 (1:46.01)
 14 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            7:09.41    7:09.92          6  
     1) Johnson, Michael 16             2) Sell, Michael 15               
     3) Shafer, Jacob 17                4) Camper, Michael 16             
                  24.55       51.78 (51.78)   1:19.08 (1:19.08)   1:46.41 (1:46.41)
        2:11.86 (25.45)     2:40.68 (54.27)   3:10.15 (1:23.74)   3:38.28 (1:51.87)
        4:03.24 (24.96)     4:31.21 (52.93)   4:59.76 (1:21.48)   5:28.37 (1:50.09)
        5:51.39 (23.02)     6:17.34 (48.97)   6:44.12 (1:15.75)   7:09.92 (1:41.55)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      7:12.11    7:11.09          4  
     1) Schumacher, Griffin 16          2) Hughes, Kevin 16               
     3) Hu-Van Wright, En-wei 15        4) Abrams, Michael 17             
                  24.26       51.32 (51.32)   1:19.70 (1:19.70)   1:46.80 (1:46.80)
        2:10.40 (23.60)     2:36.97 (50.17)   3:04.80 (1:18.00)   3:32.82 (1:46.02)
        3:57.20 (24.38)     4:24.46 (51.64)   4:52.61 (1:19.79)   5:20.64 (1:47.82)
        5:45.97 (25.33)     6:14.20 (53.56)   6:43.03 (1:22.39)   7:11.09 (1:50.45)
 16 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'       7:16.95    7:11.95          2  
     1) Immink, Benjamin 17             2) Rogers, Nicholas 16            
     3) Haufler, Alex 16                4) Haufler, Eric 16               
                  25.08       52.67 (52.67)   1:20.24 (1:20.24)   1:46.61 (1:46.61)
        2:11.31 (24.70)     2:39.10 (52.49)   3:07.90 (1:21.29)   3:36.29 (1:49.68)
        4:01.57 (25.28)     4:29.54 (53.25)   4:58.07 (1:21.78)   5:26.16 (1:49.87)
        5:43.18 (17.02)     6:16.34 (50.18)   6:44.43 (1:18.27)   7:11.95 (1:45.79)
 17 Sharks Swim Team, Inc-CT  'A'               7:06.59    7:12.45        
     1) Anderson, Jeffrey 16            2) Hendrickson, Andrew 17         
     3) Saleh, Kareem 15                4) Sytnyk, Igor 16                
                  24.80       51.71 (51.71)   1:19.53 (1:19.53)   1:46.97 (1:46.97)
        2:10.39 (23.42)     2:37.30 (50.33)   3:04.97 (1:18.00)   3:32.22 (1:45.25)
        3:56.99 (24.77)     4:24.32 (52.10)   4:53.12 (1:20.90)   5:21.68 (1:49.46)
        5:45.42 (23.74)     6:12.45 (50.77)   6:42.28 (1:20.60)   7:12.45 (1:50.77)
 18 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            6:53.53    7:13.24        
     1) Hehn, Garrett 18                2) McCurdy, Christian 15          
     3) Hufnagel, Joseph 17             4) Newell, Mark 16                
                  24.36       51.42 (51.42)   1:18.52 (1:18.52)   1:44.53 (1:44.53)
        2:10.34 (25.81)     2:39.24 (54.71)   3:08.45 (1:23.92)   3:34.51 (1:49.98)
        3:58.60 (24.09)     4:26.42 (51.91)   4:56.13 (1:21.62)   5:25.76 (1:51.25)
        5:49.86 (24.10)     6:17.46 (51.70)   6:45.54 (1:19.78)   7:13.24 (1:47.48)
 19 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc-VA  'A'          7:12.98    7:14.04        
     1) Gastrock, Ben 17                2) Glass, Austin 15               
     3) Catanese, Benjamin 18           4) Condon, Shane 14               
                  25.88       53.63 (53.63)   1:20.60 (1:20.60)   1:47.24 (1:47.24)
        2:11.19 (23.95)     2:38.78 (51.54)   3:07.84 (1:20.60)   3:37.15 (1:49.91)
        4:02.08 (24.93)     4:29.56 (52.41)   4:58.26 (1:21.11)   5:26.77 (1:49.62)
        5:51.09 (24.32)     6:18.23 (51.46)   6:46.57 (1:19.80)   7:14.04 (1:47.27)
 20 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 7:14.20    7:15.19        
     1) Thermos, Yianni 16              2) Rusinak, Lucas 17              
     3) Sweeney, Pj 17                  4) Qama, Eros 24                  
                  24.45       51.04 (51.04)   1:18.28 (1:18.28)   1:45.38 (1:45.38)
        2:10.51 (25.13)     2:39.44 (54.06)   3:09.86 (1:24.48)   3:39.09 (1:53.71)
        4:03.11 (24.02)     4:30.79 (51.70)   4:58.80 (1:19.71)   5:26.33 (1:47.24)
        5:51.59 (25.26)     6:19.66 (53.33)   6:47.54 (1:21.21)   7:15.19 (1:48.86)
 21 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  7:09.84    7:15.45        
     1) O'Neill, Liam 14                2) Panaccione, Alan 17            
     3) Brooks, Bradley 16              4) Panaccione, Bryan 15           
                  26.04       53.50 (53.50)   1:22.06 (1:22.06)   1:49.50 (1:49.50)
        2:14.08 (24.58)     2:41.47 (51.97)   3:09.88 (1:20.38)   3:38.62 (1:49.12)
        4:03.34 (24.72)     4:30.18 (51.56)   4:58.14 (1:19.52)   5:25.25 (1:46.63)
        5:49.17 (23.92)     6:16.75 (51.50)   6:45.76 (1:20.51)   7:15.45 (1:50.20)
 22 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  7:13.51    7:16.85        
     1) Inglis, Christopher 17          2) Keigwin, Bradley 18            
     3) Roan, Christopher 15            4) Cook, Joshua 18                
                  24.22       50.04 (50.04)   1:16.48 (1:16.48)   1:42.61 (1:42.61)
        2:08.05 (25.44)     2:36.61 (54.00)   3:05.59 (1:22.98)   3:33.75 (1:51.14)
        3:58.23 (24.48)     4:27.06 (53.31)   4:56.73 (1:22.98)   5:26.12 (1:52.37)
        5:51.31 (25.19)     6:19.35 (53.23)   6:48.29 (1:22.17)   7:16.85 (1:50.73)
 23 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             7:15.96    7:17.23        
     1) Flynn, Patrick 15               2) Ballance, Robert 17            
     3) Flynn, Jeffrey 16               4) McClintock, Christopher 15     
                  25.05       52.71 (52.71)   1:20.46 (1:20.46)   1:48.18 (1:48.18)
        2:11.85 (23.67)     2:38.84 (50.66)   3:07.07 (1:18.89)   3:36.14 (1:47.96)
        3:59.45 (23.31)     4:26.82 (50.68)   4:55.01 (1:18.87)   5:23.23 (1:47.09)
        5:49.08 (25.85)     6:18.22 (54.99)   6:47.87 (1:24.64)   7:17.23 (1:54.00)
 24 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    7:08.81    7:17.90        
     1) Keith, Charlie 17               2) Nyce, Andrew 15                
     3) Boster, Cameron 17              4) Yelmgren, Michael 18           
                  24.50       51.73 (51.73)   1:19.73 (1:19.73)   1:48.45 (1:48.45)
        2:12.59 (24.14)     2:40.47 (52.02)   3:09.86 (1:21.41)   3:38.69 (1:50.24)
        4:03.79 (25.10)     4:32.12 (53.43)   5:00.91 (1:22.22)   5:29.04 (1:50.35)
        5:54.00 (24.96)     6:21.85 (52.81)   6:50.42 (1:21.38)   7:17.90 (1:48.86)
 25 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'B'        7:10.58    7:18.12        
     1) Hudhud, Muhammad 14             2) Morrow, Michael 16             
     3) Pollack, John 15                4) Cosgarea, Alec 15              
                  25.55       54.20 (54.20)   1:24.12 (1:24.12)   1:53.67 (1:53.67)
        2:19.02 (25.35)     2:47.11 (53.44)   3:16.12 (1:22.45)   3:43.84 (1:50.17)
        4:08.30 (24.46)     4:35.46 (51.62)   5:04.37 (1:20.53)   5:32.88 (1:49.04)
        5:56.77 (23.89)     6:23.43 (50.55)   6:51.38 (1:18.50)   7:18.12 (1:45.24)
 26 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     7:14.72    7:18.88        
     1) Strand, Michael 17              2) Mango, Alex 15                 
     3) Weinbrom, Adam 17               4) Duvvuri, Venkatesh 18          
                  24.63       51.98 (51.98)   1:18.92 (1:18.92)   1:46.38 (1:46.38)
        2:10.58 (24.20)     2:38.49 (52.11)   3:07.26 (1:20.88)   3:35.43 (1:49.05)
        4:00.43 (25.00)     4:28.05 (52.62)   4:56.47 (1:21.04)   5:24.81 (1:49.38)
        5:50.18 (25.37)     6:19.45 (54.64)   6:49.42 (1:24.61)   7:18.88 (1:54.07)
 27 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              7:16.96    7:19.91        
     1) Doherty, Christopher 17         2) Wadolowski, Thomas 16          
     3) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 17      4) Domagala, Michael 14           
                  25.03       52.44 (52.44)   1:21.52 (1:21.52)   1:51.04 (1:51.04)
        2:15.28 (24.24)     2:43.60 (52.56)   3:12.49 (1:21.45)   3:41.49 (1:50.45)
        4:06.16 (24.67)     4:33.76 (52.27)   5:01.49 (1:20.00)   5:30.73 (1:49.24)
        5:55.04 (24.31)     6:22.40 (51.67)   6:51.36 (1:20.63)   7:19.91 (1:49.18)
 28 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              7:14.57    7:20.90        
     1) Cowden, William 16              2) Rowcliffe, Christian 15        
     3) Doty, William 17                4) Brown, Jonathan 16             
                  24.77       52.17 (52.17)   1:20.55 (1:20.55)   1:49.03 (1:49.03)
        2:13.74 (24.71)     2:41.23 (52.20)   3:10.20 (1:21.17)   3:38.04 (1:49.01)
        4:02.97 (24.93)     4:30.57 (52.53)   4:59.21 (1:21.17)   5:27.70 (1:49.66)
        5:52.58 (24.88)     6:21.35 (53.65)   6:51.55 (1:23.85)   7:20.90 (1:53.20)
 29 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              6:58.56    7:21.60        
     1) Lapann-Johannessen, Christia 17 2) Sciscento, Robert 18           
     3) Eckman, Aaron 16                4) Youssef, Jonathon 18           
                  24.43       51.65 (51.65)   1:19.63 (1:19.63)   1:47.56 (1:47.56)
        2:12.12 (24.56)     2:40.31 (52.75)   3:09.89 (1:22.33)   3:39.68 (1:52.12)
        4:04.64 (24.96)     4:33.14 (53.46)   5:02.51 (1:22.83)   5:31.08 (1:51.40)
        5:55.22 (24.14)     6:22.79 (51.71)   6:52.12 (1:21.04)   7:21.60 (1:50.52)
 30 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           7:05.19    7:21.67        
     1) Colley, Benjamin 16             2) Balch, Christopher 15          
     3) Polo, Michael 19                4) Haigh, Jason 18                
                  24.19       50.93 (50.93)   1:18.46 (1:18.46)   1:46.38 (1:46.38)
        2:10.77 (24.39)     2:38.48 (52.10)   3:08.84 (1:22.46)   3:39.36 (1:52.98)
        4:04.23 (24.87)     4:32.48 (53.12)   5:01.67 (1:22.31)   5:31.39 (1:52.03)
        5:55.19 (23.80)     6:22.56 (51.17)   6:51.92 (1:20.53)   7:21.67 (1:50.28)
 31 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              7:17.28    7:22.47        
     1) Coleman, Evan 14                2) Gravel, James 17               
     3) Cloutier, Marcus 15             4) Lawton, Trebor 14              
                  24.84       52.00 (52.00)   1:20.72 (1:20.72)   1:49.48 (1:49.48)
        2:14.19 (24.71)     2:41.56 (52.08)   3:09.31 (1:19.83)   3:37.31 (1:47.83)
        4:02.05 (24.74)     4:30.35 (53.04)   4:59.69 (1:22.38)   5:29.02 (1:51.71)
        5:53.99 (24.97)     6:22.44 (53.42)   6:52.28 (1:23.26)   7:22.47 (1:53.45)
 32 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        7:21.99    7:24.14        
     1) Kuhlik, Matt 16                 2) August, Sandy 17               
     3) Stange, Will 13                 4) McCord, Douglas 16             
                  24.52       52.08 (52.08)   1:19.98 (1:19.98)   1:48.32 (1:48.32)
        2:15.13 (26.81)     2:44.74 (56.42)   3:15.72 (1:27.40)   3:46.77 (1:58.45)
        4:11.67 (24.90)     4:40.03 (53.26)   5:09.13 (1:22.36)   5:37.66 (1:50.89)
        6:02.25 (24.59)     6:29.21 (51.55)   6:57.12 (1:19.46)   7:24.14 (1:46.48)
 33 Upper St Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'            7:13.23    7:24.50        
     1) Dudzinski, Ryan 13              2) Davis, Patrick 17              
     3) Novak, Matthew 18               4) Frauen, James 17               
                  25.35       53.27 (53.27)   1:22.40 (1:22.40)   1:51.05 (1:51.05)
        2:16.15 (25.10)     2:45.54 (54.49)   3:15.90 (1:24.85)   3:45.74 (1:54.69)
        4:09.57 (23.83)     4:37.45 (51.71)   5:07.69 (1:21.95)   5:38.28 (1:52.54)
        6:02.83 (24.55)     6:30.09 (51.81)   6:57.48 (1:19.20)   7:24.50 (1:46.22)
 34 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                7:13.36    7:26.03        
     1) Pribis, Carter 16               2) Jenkins, Richard 17            
     3) Muzzey, Stephen 16              4) Hogg, Cole 15                  
                  24.94       52.80 (52.80)   1:20.98 (1:20.98)   1:49.14 (1:49.14)
        2:13.96 (24.82)     2:42.10 (52.96)   3:11.83 (1:22.69)   3:41.48 (1:52.34)
        4:07.23 (25.75)     4:35.77 (54.29)   5:06.18 (1:24.70)   5:37.05 (1:55.57)
        6:00.96 (23.91)     6:28.57 (51.52)   6:57.58 (1:20.53)   7:26.03 (1:48.98)
 35 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            7:22.06    7:26.61        
     1) Simmons, Keegan 14              2) Romanchuk, Joshua 17           
     3) Gillespie, Brian 17             4) Sasse, William 16              
                  25.58       53.51 (53.51)   1:22.81 (1:22.81)   1:52.35 (1:52.35)
        2:16.79 (24.44)     2:44.70 (52.35)   3:13.18 (1:20.83)   3:41.75 (1:49.40)
        4:06.07 (24.32)     4:34.09 (52.34)   5:03.51 (1:21.76)   5:32.74 (1:50.99)
        5:57.61 (24.87)     6:26.68 (53.94)   6:57.35 (1:24.61)   7:26.61 (1:53.87)
 36 Rush Henrietta Swim Club-NI  'A'            7:21.55    7:27.44        
     1) Kirch, Thomas 14                2) Shrago, Michael 17             
     3) Tunnell, Ian 17                 4) Kraeger, Kyle 17               
                  25.50       54.27 (54.27)   1:24.44 (1:24.44)   1:55.28 (1:55.28)
        2:19.65 (24.37)     2:46.86 (51.58)   3:14.91 (1:19.63)   3:42.85 (1:47.57)
        4:07.71 (24.86)     4:36.01 (53.16)   5:05.99 (1:23.14)   5:36.81 (1:53.96)
        6:01.22 (24.41)     6:30.06 (53.25)   6:59.31 (1:22.50)   7:27.44 (1:50.63)
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:32.32   3/14/2009 Jersey Gators                              
                         K Wilson, S Swenson, H Scott, M MacDonald         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:22.42    1:31.99M        40  
     1) Hu, Philip 15                   2) Katis, Charles 17              
     3) Tremols, Nicholas 18            4) Sullivan, Dolan 19             
                  23.63       48.97 (25.34)     1:11.85 (22.88)     1:31.99 (20.14)
  2 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:26.80    1:33.65         34  
     1) Putnam, Charles 17              2) Fiala, Christopher 17          
     3) Dee, Jonathan 21                4) Munch, Richard 16              
                  24.34       49.94 (25.60)     1:12.82 (22.88)     1:33.65 (20.83)
  3 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:27.56    1:34.22         32  
     1) Buerger, Matthew 16             2) Du, Jonathan 17                
     3) Waugh, Mark 17                  4) Buerger, Jonathan 18           
                  24.61       51.00 (26.39)     1:13.75 (22.75)     1:34.22 (20.47)
  4 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:23.21    1:35.70         30  
     1) Tyrrell, Kyle 16                2) McDermott, Daniel 17           
     3) Sarman, Mark 17                 4) Dunne, Ryan 16                 
                  24.27       51.24 (26.97)     1:35.70 (44.46)                    
  5 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:31.28    1:36.78         28  
     1) Yelmgren, Michael 18            2) Nickley, Sean 18               
     3) Natal, Douglas 16               4) Anderson, Hugh 22              
                  24.85       51.87 (27.02)     1:15.16 (23.29)     1:36.78 (21.62)
  6 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'      3:34.41    1:36.91         26  
     1) Kirwin, Sean 17                 2) Gettes, Jarred 16              
     3) Keown, Gabriel 18               4) Sideras, Andrew 18             
                  24.97       52.13 (27.16)     1:15.62 (23.49)     1:36.91 (21.29)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:39.35    1:37.03         24  
     1) Hu-Van Wright, En-wei 15        2) Koenigsberger, Stephan 15      
     3) Spinosa, Adam 17                4) Schumacher, Griffin 16         
                  25.12       53.13 (28.01)     1:16.75 (23.62)     1:37.03 (20.28)
  8 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            3:31.47    1:37.43         22  
     1) Friedel, Joshua 17              2) Johnson, Michael 16            
     3) Camper, Michael 16              4) Morales, Ian 17                
                  23.49       52.00 (28.51)     1:15.60 (23.60)     1:37.43 (21.83)
  9 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:31.33    1:37.49         18  
     1) Doherty, Christopher 17         2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 17     
     3) Domagala, Michael 14            4) Wadolowski, Thomas 16          
                  25.20       53.36 (28.16)     1:15.63 (22.27)     1:37.49 (21.86)
 10 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:37.54    1:38.17         14  
     1) Souza, Luciano 15               2) Bollerman, Brian 17            
     3) Smith, Grayson 15               4) Klutey, Andrew 17              
                  25.57       52.49 (26.92)     1:16.49 (24.00)     1:38.17 (21.68)
 11 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:29.35    1:38.20         12  
     1) Newell, Mark 16                 2) Baurle, Matthew 16             
     3) McCurdy, Christian 15           4) Hehn, Garrett 18               
                  25.61       53.03 (27.42)     1:17.17 (24.14)     1:38.20 (21.03)
 12 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     3:36.25    1:38.23         10  
     1) Strand, Michael 17              2) Li, Michael 15                 
     3) Duvvuri, Venkatesh 18           4) Weinbrom, Adam 17              
                  23.22       52.29 (29.07)     1:16.48 (24.19)     1:38.23 (21.75)
 13 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:34.94    1:38.34          8  
     1) Paulk, David 17                 2) Nosbisch, Luke 17              
     3) Kelley, Broderick 17            4) Seiferth, Jonathan 16          
                  25.40       53.12 (27.72)     1:16.71 (23.59)     1:38.34 (21.63)
 14 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:35.19    1:38.40          6  
     1) Mackrel, Julian 15              2) Burud, Michael 17              
     3) Danner, Ripley 17               4) Pope, James 17                 
                  25.64       52.39 (26.75)     1:15.53 (23.14)     1:38.40 (22.87)
 15 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:35.89    1:39.16          4  
     1) Carlino, Keith 15               2) Meck, Mike 17                  
     3) Ruddy, Jason 17                 4) Alderson, Ryan 15              
                  24.97       52.78 (27.81)     1:16.57 (23.79)     1:39.16 (22.59)
 16 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:28.90    1:39.39          2  
     1) Xu, Benjamin 15                 2) Sovero, Andrew 15              
     3) Yang, William 15                4) Sweeney, Brian 17              
                  26.05       53.58 (27.53)     1:17.25 (23.67)     1:39.39 (22.14)
 17 Upper St Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'            3:40.97    1:39.79        
     1) Dudzinski, Ryan 13              2) Davis, Patrick 17              
     3) Dudzinski, Kyle 17              4) Novak, Matthew 18              
                  25.06       54.04 (28.98)     1:17.25 (23.21)     1:39.79 (22.54)
 18 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           3:32.52    1:40.09        
     1) Colley, Benjamin 16             2) Haigh, Jason 18                
     3) Balch, Christopher 15           4) Polo, Michael 19               
                  25.00       52.50 (27.50)     1:17.07 (24.57)     1:40.09 (23.02)
 19 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              3:35.93    1:40.13        
     1) Russo, Salvatore 16             2) Vance, Alexander 16            
     3) Brajdic, Robert 16              4) Tudor, Shane 16                
                  25.73       52.79 (27.06)     1:17.77 (24.98)     1:40.13 (22.36)
 20 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:44.43    1:40.16        
     1) Cook, Joshua 18                 2) Inglis, Christopher 17         
     3) Roan, Christopher 15            4) Keigwin, Bradley 18            
                  26.16       53.13 (26.97)     1:17.68 (24.55)     1:40.16 (22.48)
 21 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:35.28    1:40.20        
     1) Neuendorf, Lance 15             2) Wong, Stanley 16               
     3) Jun, Yong 17                    4) Carey, Jack 14                 
                  26.44       52.91 (26.47)     1:22.13 (29.22)     1:40.20 (18.07)
 22 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               3:36.77    1:40.27        
     1) Lin, Michael 17                 2) Mock, Daniel 17                
     3) Storer, Timothy 17              4) Mackie, Samuel 16              
                  25.35       53.63 (28.28)     1:17.81 (24.18)     1:40.27 (22.46)
 23 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc-VA  'A'          3:38.82    1:40.35        
     1) Condon, Shane 14                2) Gastrock, Ben 17               
     3) Catanese, Benjamin 18           4) Glass, Austin 15               
                  25.78       53.76 (27.98)     1:18.03 (24.27)     1:40.35 (22.32)
 24 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            3:43.75    1:40.93        
     1) Parker, William 17              2) Gillespie, Brian 17            
     3) Simmons, Keegan 14              4) Sasse, William 16              
                  25.86       54.09 (28.23)     1:19.16 (25.07)     1:40.93 (21.77)
 25 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'       3:42.91    1:41.19        
     1) Haufler, Alex 16                2) Rogers, Nicholas 16            
     3) Immink, Benjamin 17             4) Haufler, Eric 16               
                  25.93       55.04 (29.11)     1:19.34 (24.30)     1:41.19 (21.85)
 26 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:46.00    1:42.34        
     1) Sciscento, Robert 18            2) Youssef, Jonathon 18           
     3) Lapann-Johannessen, Christia 17 4) Eckman, Aaron 16               
                  26.47       54.48 (28.01)     1:18.31 (23.83)     1:42.34 (24.03)
 27 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:41.52    1:42.54        
     1) Ballance, Robert 17             2) McClintock, Christopher 15     
     3) Flynn, Jeffrey 16               4) Flynn, Patrick 15              
                  25.57       55.45 (29.88)     1:20.15 (24.70)     1:42.54 (22.39)
 28 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                3:43.48    1:42.66        
     1) Butt, Austin 15                 2) Taylor, Austin 16              
     3) Ratliff, Christopher 14         4) Chen, Dennis 16                
                  25.96       54.28 (28.32)     1:19.78 (25.50)     1:42.66 (22.88)
 29 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:29.04    1:42.71        
     1) Bennett, Oliver 17              2) McDonald, Kendrick 16          
     3) Davison, Hugh 18                4) Porter, Alexander 16           
                  28.83       57.51 (28.68)     1:20.99 (23.48)     1:42.71 (21.72)
 30 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:41.34    1:42.75        
     1) Lohrer, Jesse 17                2) Hinds, Jonathan 18             
     3) Pisano, Jake 17                 4) Golan, Jacob 18                
                  26.38       54.50 (28.12)     1:20.22 (25.72)     1:42.75 (22.53)
 31 Sharks Swim Team, Inc-CT  'A'               4:16.61L   1:42.80        
     1) Hendrickson, Andrew 17          2) Anderson, Jeffrey 16           
     3) Cebotaru, Ion 17                4) Sytnyk, Igor 16                
                  26.82       55.99 (29.17)     1:20.81 (24.82)     1:42.80 (21.99)
 32 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     3:43.53    1:42.84        
     1) Lavery, Brendan 17              2) Byrne, Gregory 15              
     3) Miara, Jesse 16                 4) Pacella, James 18              
                  26.74       55.70 (28.96)     1:20.56 (24.86)     1:42.84 (22.28)
 33 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:46.76    1:43.17        
     1) Dean, Benjamin 15               2) Bland, Thomas 16               
     3) Brocenos, Nathan 17             4) Ault, Colin 15                 
                  26.61       54.42 (27.81)     1:19.89 (25.47)     1:43.17 (23.28)
 34 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:43.62    1:43.20        
     1) Jennings, Owen-lucas 15         2) Brown, Jonathan 16             
     3) Cowden, William 16              4) Rowcliffe, Christian 15        
                  26.91       55.75 (28.84)     1:20.46 (24.71)     1:43.20 (22.74)
 34 Battlefield Area Star Swimmers-VA  'A'      3:43.11    1:43.20        
     1) Barden, Justin 15               2) Switzer, Zach 14               
     3) Hofmann, Ryan 14                4) Montes De Oca, Alex 14         
                  25.49       54.60 (29.11)     1:21.16 (26.56)     1:43.20 (22.04)
 36 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:35.02    1:43.61        
     1) Panaccione, Alan 17             2) O'Neill, Liam 14               
     3) Panaccione, Bryan 15            4) Brooks, Bradley 16             
                  26.28       56.49 (30.21)     1:20.82 (24.33)     1:43.61 (22.79)
 37 Westbrook Seals-ME  'A'                     3:45.58    1:43.90        
     1) Webster, Lance 17               2) Paluso, Nathan 16              
     3) Rohde, William 16               4) Eilinger, Uriah 17             
                  26.77       55.92 (29.15)     1:20.27 (24.35)     1:43.90 (23.63)
 38 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:43.27    1:44.00        
     1) Thermos, Yianni 16              2) Qama, Eros 24                  
     3) Rusinak, Lucas 17               4) Sweeney, Pj 17                 
                  25.75       54.73 (28.98)     1:21.15 (26.42)     1:44.00 (22.85)
 39 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'B'          3:39.60    1:44.16        
     1) Weinberg, Brian 19              2) James, Cameron 16              
     3) Marquez, Matthew 17             4) Klein, Robert 17               
                  27.09       55.07 (27.98)     1:20.32 (25.25)     1:44.16 (23.84)
 40 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:43.43    1:44.21        
     1) Lazris, Michael 17              2) Arbaugh, Jonathan 14           
     3) Pritchard, Noah 14              4) Nakagama, Matthew 16           
                  24.80       55.30 (30.50)     1:20.40 (25.10)     1:44.21 (23.81)
 41 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                3:45.83    1:44.28        
     1) Jenkins, Richard 17             2) Pribis, Carter 16              
     3) Muzzey, Stephen 16              4) Hogg, Cole 15                  
                  26.81       56.43 (29.62)     1:21.84 (25.41)     1:44.28 (22.44)
 42 Rush Henrietta Swim Club-NI  'A'            3:42.11    1:44.37        
     1) Kraeger, Kyle 17                2) Kirch, Thomas 14               
     3) Alvarez, Renzo 20               4) Shrago, Michael 17             
                  26.64       56.58 (29.94)     1:22.06 (25.48)     1:44.37 (22.31)
 43 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:43.75    1:44.54        
     1) Carlsen, Jacob 15               2) Southern, Curtis 16            
     3) Kolovich, Evan 15               4) Ciocco, Samuel 15              
                  27.43       56.30 (28.87)     1:21.02 (24.72)     1:44.54 (23.52)
 44 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              3:35.18    1:44.55        
     1) Coleman, Evan 14                2) Cloutier, Marcus 15            
     3) Lawton, Trebor 14               4) Gravel, James 17               
                  25.22       56.30 (31.08)     1:21.85 (25.55)     1:44.55 (22.70)
 45 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        3:44.04    1:45.05        
     1) Stange, Will 13                 2) August, Sandy 17               
     3) McCord, Douglas 16              4) Kuhlik, Matt 16                
                  27.28       57.82 (30.54)     1:22.76 (24.94)     1:45.05 (22.29)
 46 Westboro Tennis and Swim Club-NE  'A'       3:45.47    1:45.30        
     1) Debenedetto, Anthony 15         2) Lagasse, John 15               
     3) Kollmeyer, Evan 17              4) Piper, Cameron 18              
                  26.90       55.47 (28.57)     1:21.61 (26.14)     1:45.30 (23.69)
 47 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:41.71    1:45.47        
     1) Wise, Adam 17                   2) Cole, Austin 15                
     3) Garrity, Christopher 16         4) Asbury, Colin 16               
                  27.31       58.00 (30.69)     1:23.21 (25.21)     1:45.47 (22.26)
 -- North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        3:28.33         DQ        
     1) Bailey, Peyton 15               2) Kalisz, Chase 16               
     3) Offutt, Bryan 18                4) Thomas, Michael 18             
                  25.15       52.72 (27.57)     1:17.01 (24.29)          DQ (21.97)
 -- Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:41.13         DQ        
     1) Clark, Cole 18                  2) Pepper, Bryan 17               
     3) Stang, Kevin 17                 4) Oatis, Zach 17                 
                  25.15       53.94 (28.79)     1:17.94 (24.00)          DQ (22.30)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:40.89         DQ        
     1) Duva, Ben 17                    2) Liddy, Tim 18                  
     3) Kuo, Theodore 17                4) Segar, Kevin 17                
                  26.34       54.03 (27.69)     1:18.54 (24.51)          DQ (22.81)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:21.75   3/15/2009 Peddie Aquatic                             
                         C Signorin, N Hayet, W Mullins, P Fitten          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:26.80    3:25.17         40  
     1) Putnam, Charles 17              2) Munch, Richard 16              
     3) Dee, Jonathan 21                4) Anderson, Hugh 22              
                  24.76       51.06 (51.06)     1:18.34 (27.28)     1:49.25 (58.19)
        2:11.78 (22.53)     2:38.69 (49.44)     3:00.68 (21.99)     3:25.17 (46.48)
  2 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:22.42    3:27.51         34  
     1) Gould, Serge 17                 2) Katis, Charles 17              
     3) Tremols, Nicholas 18            4) Dunne, Ryan 16                 
                  25.24       51.99 (51.99)     1:18.51 (26.52)     1:49.06 (57.07)
        2:13.05 (23.99)     2:40.26 (51.20)     3:02.68 (22.42)     3:27.51 (47.25)
  3 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'      3:34.41    3:28.92         32  
     1) Kirwin, Sean 17                 2) Gettes, Jarred 16              
     3) Keown, Gabriel 18               4) Sideras, Andrew 18             
                  26.05       53.05 (53.05)     1:19.77 (26.72)     1:51.40 (58.35)
        2:15.26 (23.86)     2:42.49 (51.09)     3:04.06 (21.57)     3:28.92 (46.43)
  4 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        3:28.33    3:29.89         30  
     1) Cosgarea, Andrew 17             2) Kalisz, Chase 16               
     3) Thomas, Michael 18              4) Offutt, Bryan 18               
                  25.32       50.80 (50.80)     1:18.87 (28.07)     1:50.13 (59.33)
        2:15.27 (25.14)     2:42.51 (52.38)     3:04.85 (22.34)     3:29.89 (47.38)
  5 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:34.94    3:31.42         28  
     1) Paulk, David 17                 2) Montgomery, David 25           
     3) Kelley, Broderick 17            4) Seiferth, Jonathan 16          
                  25.91       53.38 (53.38)     1:20.32 (26.94)     1:52.18 (58.80)
        2:16.09 (23.91)     2:44.13 (51.95)     3:06.31 (22.18)     3:31.42 (47.29)
  6 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:31.28    3:33.14         26  
     1) Callahan, Matthew 17            2) Fiala, Christopher 17          
     3) Natal, Douglas 16               4) Camozzo, Daniel 17             
                  26.20       54.54 (54.54)     1:21.97 (27.43)     1:53.87 (59.33)
        2:17.08 (23.21)     2:44.93 (51.06)     3:07.87 (22.94)     3:33.14 (48.21)
  7 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:28.90    3:33.32         24  
     1) Xu, Benjamin 15                 2) Sovero, Andrew 15              
     3) Yang, William 15                4) Sweeney, Brian 17              
                  26.14       53.64 (53.64)     1:21.18 (27.54)     1:52.96 (59.32)
        2:17.44 (24.48)     2:46.08 (53.12)     3:08.81 (22.73)     3:33.32 (47.24)
  8 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            3:31.47    3:33.36         22  
     1) Friedel, Joshua 17              2) Johnson, Michael 16            
     3) Camper, Michael 16              4) Morales, Ian 17                
                  24.42       50.51 (50.51)     1:19.30 (28.79)   1:53.26 (1:02.75)
        2:17.15 (23.89)     2:45.23 (51.97)     3:07.99 (22.76)     3:33.36 (48.13)
  9 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:37.54    3:34.45         18  
     1) Souza, Luciano 15               2) Bollerman, Brian 17            
     3) Sutherland, Sean 17             4) Klutey, Andrew 17              
                  26.86       55.51 (55.51)     1:22.84 (27.33)     1:54.46 (58.95)
        2:19.18 (24.72)     2:47.38 (52.92)     3:10.09 (22.71)     3:34.45 (47.07)
 10 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'B'          3:39.60    3:34.60         14  
     1) Bennett, Oliver 17              2) McDonald, Kendrick 16          
     3) Porter, Alexander 16            4) Davison, Hugh 18               
                  25.81       52.78 (52.78)     1:22.03 (29.25)   1:55.16 (1:02.38)
        2:19.15 (23.99)     2:47.60 (52.44)     3:10.06 (22.46)     3:34.60 (47.00)
 11 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:23.21    3:34.61         12  
     1) Tyrrell, Kyle 16                2) Macnair, Michael 16            
     3) Seliskar, Stephen 15            4) Hashemi, Cyrus 15              
                  25.48       52.60 (52.60)     1:20.72 (28.12)   1:53.72 (1:01.12)
        2:18.25 (24.53)     2:46.90 (53.18)     3:09.87 (22.97)     3:34.61 (47.71)
 12 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:35.89    3:35.56         10  
     1) Dempsey, Lukas 16               2) Meck, Mike 17                  
     3) Ruddy, Jason 17                 4) Alderson, Ryan 15              
                  26.48       53.74 (53.74)     1:21.72 (27.98)   1:54.12 (1:00.38)
        2:18.23 (24.11)     2:45.83 (51.71)     3:09.49 (23.66)     3:35.56 (49.73)
 13 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:35.19    3:36.33          8  
     1) Danner, Ripley 17               2) Burud, Michael 17              
     3) Pope, James 17                  4) Mackrel, Julian 15             
                  26.05       52.91 (52.91)     1:20.10 (27.19)     1:51.65 (58.74)
        2:18.10 (26.45)     2:48.79 (57.14)     3:11.20 (22.41)     3:36.33 (47.54)
 14 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:31.33    3:36.99          6  
     1) Doherty, Christopher 17         2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 17     
     3) Domagala, Michael 14            4) Wadolowski, Thomas 16          
                  26.74       54.95 (54.95)     1:22.13 (27.18)     1:54.27 (59.32)
        2:18.18 (23.91)     2:47.80 (53.53)     3:10.97 (23.17)     3:36.99 (49.19)
 15 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:29.35    3:37.50          4  
     1) Newell, Mark 16                 2) Baurle, Matthew 16             
     3) McCurdy, Christian 15           4) Hehn, Garrett 18               
                  27.14       55.53 (55.53)     1:24.07 (28.54)   1:56.32 (1:00.79)
        2:21.14 (24.82)     2:49.94 (53.62)     3:12.38 (22.44)     3:37.50 (47.56)
 16 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               3:36.77    3:38.87          2  
     1) Lin, Michael 17                 2) Mock, Daniel 17                
     3) Storer, Timothy 17              4) Mackie, Samuel 16              
                  26.33       54.04 (54.04)     1:22.37 (28.33)   1:55.38 (1:01.34)
        2:19.88 (24.50)     2:49.16 (53.78)     3:12.41 (23.25)     3:38.87 (49.71)
 17 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     3:36.25    3:39.03        
     1) Strand, Michael 17              2) Li, Michael 15                 
     3) Weinbrom, Adam 17               4) Mango, Alex 15                 
                  24.87       52.21 (52.21)     1:22.00 (29.79)   1:56.41 (1:04.20)
        2:21.15 (24.74)     2:50.46 (54.05)     3:13.54 (23.08)     3:39.03 (48.57)
 18 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:44.43    3:39.58        
     1) Cook, Joshua 18                 2) Inglis, Christopher 17         
     3) Keigwin, Bradley 18             4) Roan, Christopher 15           
                  27.15       55.86 (55.86)     1:24.03 (28.17)     1:55.80 (59.94)
        2:20.84 (25.04)     2:49.83 (54.03)     3:13.42 (23.59)     3:39.58 (49.75)
 19 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           3:32.52    3:39.66        
     1) Colley, Benjamin 16             2) Haigh, Jason 18                
     3) Polo, Michael 19                4) Balch, Christopher 15          
                  25.90       54.46 (54.46)     1:23.02 (28.56)     1:54.43 (59.97)
        2:19.53 (25.10)     2:49.96 (55.53)     3:12.45 (22.49)     3:39.66 (49.70)
 20 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc-VA  'A'          3:38.82    3:39.94        
     1) Catanese, Benjamin 18           2) Gastrock, Ben 17               
     3) Glass, Austin 15                4) Condon, Shane 14               
                  26.26       54.02 (54.02)     1:22.93 (28.91)   1:55.75 (1:01.73)
        2:20.64 (24.89)     2:50.02 (54.27)     3:13.65 (23.63)     3:39.94 (49.92)
 21 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'       3:42.91    3:40.27        
     1) Haufler, Alex 16                2) Rogers, Nicholas 16            
     3) Immink, Benjamin 17             4) Haufler, Eric 16               
                  26.57       53.92 (53.92)     1:23.97 (30.05)   1:58.20 (1:04.28)
        2:23.23 (25.03)     2:52.28 (54.08)     3:15.46 (23.18)     3:40.27 (47.99)
 22 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:41.13    3:40.44        
     1) Clark, Cole 18                  2) Pepper, Bryan 17               
     3) Stang, Kevin 17                 4) Oatis, Zach 17                 
                  26.27       54.31 (54.31)     1:24.16 (29.85)   1:58.51 (1:04.20)
        2:23.08 (24.57)     2:51.52 (53.01)     3:14.83 (23.31)     3:40.44 (48.92)
 23 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:27.56    3:40.59        
     1) Buerger, Matthew 16             2) Du, Jonathan 17                
     3) Waugh, Mark 17                  4) Buerger, Jonathan 18           
                  27.08       55.87 (55.87)     1:24.47 (28.60)   1:57.06 (1:01.19)
        2:22.06 (25.00)     2:51.71 (54.65)     3:15.40 (23.69)     3:40.59 (48.88)
 24 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'B'        3:39.35    3:41.41        
     1) Bailey, Peyton 15               2) Elias, Alexander 16            
     3) Cosgarea, Alec 15               4) Ratliff, Bradley 18            
                  25.88       53.87 (53.87)     1:23.75 (29.88)   1:57.61 (1:03.74)
        2:22.53 (24.92)     2:52.22 (54.61)     3:15.89 (23.67)     3:41.41 (49.19)
 25 Cardinal & Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'            3:45.68    3:42.24        
     1) Walker, Robert 16               2) Gorman, Eric 18                
     3) Seipp, Patrick 18               4) Cappuccio, William 16          
                  27.75       57.23 (57.23)     1:25.06 (27.83)   1:57.37 (1:00.14)
        2:21.63 (24.26)     2:50.81 (53.44)     3:15.01 (24.20)     3:42.24 (51.43)
 26 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:35.28    3:42.63        
     1) Magee, Ryan 17                  2) Wong, Stanley 16               
     3) Miara, Jesse 16                 4) Carey, Jack 14                 
                  28.19       56.59 (56.59)     1:24.45 (27.86)   1:57.12 (1:00.53)
        2:22.61 (25.49)     2:53.26 (56.14)     3:16.50 (23.24)     3:42.63 (49.37)
 27 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:43.99    3:42.99        
     1) Roake, Kevin 17                 2) Wheaton, Mike 17               
     3) Jaeger, Connor 18               4) Parker, Cody 17                
                  29.39   1:00.83 (1:00.83)     1:30.02 (29.19)   2:02.60 (1:01.77)
        2:25.95 (23.35)     2:53.26 (50.66)     3:16.85 (23.59)     3:42.99 (49.73)
 28 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:43.27    3:43.46        
     1) Thermos, Yianni 16              2) Qama, Eros 24                  
     3) Sweeney, Pj 17                  4) Rusinak, Lucas 17              
                  26.34       54.29 (54.29)     1:23.35 (29.06)   1:56.99 (1:02.70)
        2:21.75 (24.76)     2:51.33 (54.34)     3:16.13 (24.80)     3:43.46 (52.13)
 29 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     3:43.53    3:43.51        
     1) Corey, Alexi 16                 2) Byrne, Gregory 15              
     3) Jun, Yong 17                    4) Pacella, James 18              
                  27.72       57.18 (57.18)     1:26.24 (29.06)   2:00.62 (1:03.44)
        2:25.40 (24.78)     2:55.03 (54.41)     3:18.18 (23.15)     3:43.51 (48.48)
 30 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:34.52    3:43.81        
     1) Nichols, Troy 17                2) Rappold, Timothy 18            
     3) Buckley, Shayne 17              4) Barno, Michael 17              
                  27.40       56.77 (56.77)     1:25.73 (28.96)   1:59.28 (1:02.51)
        2:25.03 (25.75)     2:54.83 (55.55)     3:17.78 (22.95)     3:43.81 (48.98)
 31 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        3:44.04    3:43.98        
     1) Stange, Will 13                 2) August, Sandy 17               
     3) McCord, Douglas 16              4) Kuhlik, Matt 16                
                  26.92       56.24 (56.24)     1:26.14 (29.90)   2:00.60 (1:04.36)
        2:25.59 (24.99)     2:54.66 (54.06)     3:17.91 (23.25)     3:43.98 (49.32)
 32 Meriden Silver Fins-CT  'A'                 3:44.98    3:44.32        
     1) Alexandre, Justyn 17            2) Newton, Kyle 16                
     3) Kozikowski, Kevin 16            4) Klotz, Daniel 15               
                  27.63       55.79 (55.79)     1:25.33 (29.54)   1:59.57 (1:03.78)
        2:24.15 (24.58)     2:54.07 (54.50)     3:17.89 (23.82)     3:44.32 (50.25)
 33 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              3:35.18    3:44.74        
     1) Coleman, Evan 14                2) Lawton, Trebor 14              
     3) Gravel, James 17                4) Cloutier, Marcus 15            
                  26.19       53.75 (53.75)     1:24.38 (30.63)   2:00.00 (1:06.25)
        2:25.19 (25.19)     2:55.41 (55.41)     3:18.77 (23.36)     3:44.74 (49.33)
 34 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            3:43.75    3:45.12        
     1) Parker, William 17              2) Gillespie, Brian 17            
     3) Brower, Michael 16              4) Sasse, William 16              
                  26.76       56.31 (56.31)     1:25.06 (28.75)   1:59.05 (1:02.74)
        2:24.55 (25.50)     2:55.33 (56.28)     3:18.76 (23.43)     3:45.12 (49.79)
 35 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:41.34    3:45.15        
     1) Lohrer, Jesse 17                2) Podniesinski, Peter 15         
     3) Golan, Jacob 18                 4) Pisano, Jake 17                
                  28.16       57.26 (57.26)     1:26.55 (29.29)   2:00.01 (1:02.75)
        2:25.74 (25.73)     2:55.39 (55.38)     3:18.54 (23.15)     3:45.15 (49.76)
 36 Rush Henrietta Swim Club-NI  'A'            3:42.11    3:45.70        
     1) Kraeger, Kyle 17                2) Kirch, Thomas 14               
     3) Alvarez, Renzo 20               4) Shrago, Michael 17             
                  27.36       55.73 (55.73)     1:25.92 (30.19)   2:01.84 (1:06.11)
        2:27.24 (25.40)     2:56.70 (54.86)     3:19.72 (23.02)     3:45.70 (49.00)
 37 Battlefield Area Star Swimmers-VA  'A'      3:43.11    3:45.78        
     1) Barden, Justin 15               2) Switzer, Zach 14               
     3) Montes De Oca, Alex 14          4) Hofmann, Ryan 14               
                  26.33       54.30 (54.30)     1:23.95 (29.65)   1:58.48 (1:04.18)
        2:23.00 (24.52)     2:51.27 (52.79)     3:16.67 (25.40)     3:45.78 (54.51)
 38 Sharks Swim Team, Inc-CT  'A'               4:16.61L   3:45.90        
     1) Hendrickson, Andrew 17          2) Anderson, Jeffrey 16           
     3) Cebotaru, Ion 17                4) Sytnyk, Igor 16                
                  27.87       56.25 (56.25)     1:27.02 (30.77)   2:02.56 (1:06.31)
        2:27.11 (24.55)     2:57.00 (54.44)     3:20.36 (23.36)     3:45.90 (48.90)
 39 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:43.62    3:46.12        
     1) Doty, William 17                2) Brown, Jonathan 16             
     3) Cowden, William 16              4) Rowcliffe, Christian 15        
                  28.18       57.56 (57.56)     1:27.02 (29.46)   2:01.77 (1:04.21)
        2:26.96 (25.19)     2:56.05 (54.28)     3:20.06 (24.01)     3:46.12 (50.07)
 40 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:40.89    3:46.18        
     1) Duva, Ben 17                    2) Liddy, Tim 18                  
     3) Kuo, Theodore 17                4) Segar, Kevin 17                
                  27.61       56.70 (56.70)     1:26.06 (29.36)   2:00.65 (1:03.95)
        2:25.80 (25.15)     2:55.49 (54.84)     3:19.66 (24.17)     3:46.18 (50.69)
 41 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:35.02    3:46.34        
     1) Panaccione, Alan 17             2) O'Neill, Liam 14               
     3) Panaccione, Bryan 15            4) Brooks, Bradley 16             
                  26.82       54.30 (54.30)     1:25.00 (30.70)   2:00.16 (1:05.86)
        2:25.96 (25.80)     2:56.05 (55.89)     3:20.32 (24.27)     3:46.34 (50.29)
 42 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:43.75    3:46.39        
     1) Carlsen, Jacob 15               2) Southern, Curtis 16            
     3) Kolovich, Evan 15               4) Ciocco, Samuel 15              
                  28.50       58.12 (58.12)     1:27.56 (29.44)   2:01.02 (1:02.90)
        2:26.43 (25.41)     2:55.01 (53.99)     3:19.10 (24.09)     3:46.39 (51.38)
 43 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:46.00    3:46.42        
     1) Sciscento, Robert 18            2) Youssef, Jonathon 18           
     3) Lapann-Johannessen, Christia 17 4) Eckman, Aaron 16               
                  27.47       57.16 (57.16)     1:26.12 (28.96)   2:00.96 (1:03.80)
        2:25.19 (24.23)     2:53.70 (52.74)     3:18.67 (24.97)     3:46.42 (52.72)
 44 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                3:43.48    3:47.11        
     1) Butt, Austin 15                 2) Taylor, Austin 16              
     3) Ratliff, Christopher 14         4) Chen, Dennis 16                
                  27.28       56.11 (56.11)     1:25.76 (29.65)   1:58.80 (1:02.69)
        2:25.32 (26.52)     2:57.58 (58.78)     3:21.61 (24.03)     3:47.11 (49.53)
 45 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:41.52    3:47.26        
     1) Flynn, Patrick 15               2) McClintock, Christopher 15     
     3) Flynn, Jeffrey 16               4) Ballance, Robert 17            
                  28.43       58.05 (58.05)     1:28.39 (30.34)   2:03.65 (1:05.60)
        2:29.27 (25.62)     2:58.73 (55.08)     3:21.45 (22.72)     3:47.26 (48.53)
 46 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:46.76    3:47.40        
     1) Brocenos, Nathan 17             2) Bland, Thomas 16               
     3) Dean, Benjamin 15               4) Ault, Colin 15                 
                  28.39       58.70 (58.70)     1:27.00 (28.30)   1:59.94 (1:01.24)
        2:25.40 (25.46)     2:55.00 (55.06)     3:19.52 (24.52)     3:47.40 (52.40)
 47 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                3:45.83    3:47.52        
     1) Jenkins, Richard 17             2) Pribis, Carter 16              
     3) Muzzey, Stephen 16              4) Hogg, Cole 15                  
                  28.15       57.53 (57.53)     1:27.67 (30.14)   2:02.20 (1:04.67)
        2:28.25 (26.05)     2:57.65 (55.45)     3:21.01 (23.36)     3:47.52 (49.87)
 48 Westbrook Seals-ME  'A'                     3:45.58    3:48.80        
     1) Webster, Lance 17               2) Paluso, Nathan 16              
     3) Rohde, William 16               4) Eilinger, Uriah 17             
                  28.48       57.83 (57.83)     1:27.40 (29.57)   2:01.74 (1:03.91)
        2:26.78 (25.04)     2:57.15 (55.41)     3:21.70 (24.55)     3:48.80 (51.65)
 49 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:43.43    3:50.38        
     1) Lazris, David 15                2) Arbaugh, Jonathan 14           
     3) Lazris, Michael 17              4) Nakagama, Matthew 16           
                  27.72       58.36 (58.36)     1:29.80 (31.44)   2:06.20 (1:07.84)
        2:30.67 (24.47)     2:58.96 (52.76)     3:23.89 (24.93)     3:50.38 (51.42)
 50 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          3:37.19    3:50.98        
     1) Devore, Kyle 15                 2) Seaberg, Michael 14            
     3) McKenney, Matthew 16            4) Colley, Gavin 13               
                  28.78       59.90 (59.90)     1:30.50 (30.60)   2:05.40 (1:05.50)
        2:29.60 (24.20)     2:57.93 (52.53)     3:23.13 (25.20)     3:50.98 (53.05)
 51 Westboro Tennis and Swim Club-NE  'A'       3:45.47    3:51.34        
     1) Debenedetto, Anthony 15         2) Lagasse, John 15               
     3) Kollmeyer, Evan 17              4) Lagasse, Paul 15               
                  27.90       58.26 (58.26)     1:27.48 (29.22)   2:01.64 (1:03.38)
        2:27.04 (25.40)     2:59.00 (57.36)     3:23.69 (24.69)     3:51.34 (52.34)
 52 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:41.08    3:51.54        
     1) Wise, Adam 17                   2) Cole, Austin 15                
     3) Garrity, Christopher 16         4) Asbury, Colin 16               
                  27.97       58.03 (58.03)     1:28.84 (30.81)   2:05.13 (1:07.10)
        2:31.92 (26.79)     3:02.44 (57.31)     3:25.82 (23.38)     3:51.54 (49.10)
 -- Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              3:35.93         DQ        
     1) Russo, Salvatore 16             2) Vance, Alexander 16            
     3) Brajdic, Robert 16              4) Tudor, Shane 16                
                  27.28       55.61 (55.61)     1:23.79 (28.18)   1:56.38 (1:00.77)
        2:21.94 (25.56)     2:51.23 (54.85)     3:14.98 (23.75)          DQ (50.23)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:39.35         DQ        
     1) Hu-Van Wright, En-wei 15        2) Koenigsberger, Stephan 15      
     3) Spinosa, Adam 17                4) Chansakul, Aisara 16           
                  27.45       55.57 (55.57)     1:25.54 (29.97)   1:58.79 (1:03.22)
        2:23.57 (24.78)     2:52.06 (53.27)     3:18.36 (26.30)          DQ (53.98)