Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - Organization License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/31/2010
        NE 2010 March Speedo Champions Series - 3/11/2010 to 3/14/2010         
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 38                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Magnus Aquatic Group               MAG-NE          745  
                2 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ          482.5
                3 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT         358  
                4 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ          341  
                5 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         312  
                6 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD         247  
                7 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ          200.5
                8 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         197  
                9 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ          182  
               10 Shawmut Aquatic Club               SAC-NE          100  
               11 Delmar Dolfins                     DELM-AD          97  
               12 Condors Swim Club                  COND-MR          86  
               13 Central CT Aquatics Team           CCAT-CT          73  
               14 Lansing CATS                       LCAT-NI          43  
               15 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim Club      CDOG-CT          32  
               16 Sweet Home Aquatics                SHAQ-NI          31  
               17 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR           27  
               18 North Country Aquatic Club         NCAC-NE          16  
               19 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI          12  
               20 Pennsbury Aquatic Club             PENN-MA          10  
               21 Dewitt Swim Club                   DWSC-NI           9  
               22 Clarence Swim Club                 CLSC-NI           4  
               23 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI           3  
               24 Sea Dragons Swim Club              SDSC-NI           2  
               24 ZEUS Swim Team                     ZEUS-CT           2  
               24 Clinton Cudas                      CLIN-AD           2  
               27 SOLO Aquatics                      SOLO-NE           1  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ          600.5
                2 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ          389  
                3 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         338.5
                4 Magnus Aquatic Group               MAG-NE          304  
                5 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI         278  
                6 Condors Swim Club                  COND-MR         248  
                7 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         223  
                8 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ          180  
                9 Shawmut Aquatic Club               SAC-NE          176  
               10 Lansing CATS                       LCAT-NI         165  
               11 Westerville Aquatic Club           WAC-OH          100  
               12 Blue Arrow Swim Club               BASC-MR          93  
               13 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ           69  
               14 Islip Aquatics                     IA-MR            66  
               15 Southwest Y Michigan Swimming      SWYM-MI          59  
               16 Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming      HNHS-CT          53  
               17 Bay and Ocean State Squids         BOSS-NE          51  
               18 Oswego Laker Swim Club             OLSC-NI          31  
               19 Clarence Swim Club                 CLSC-NI          30  
               20 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD          26  
               21 Delmar Dolfins                     DELM-AD          25  
               22 Pennsbury Aquatic Club             PENN-MA          15  
               23 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI          13  
               24 Middies Swimming                   YMID-MR           9  
               25 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR            7  
               26 Suffern Sea Lions                  SSL-MR            6  
               27 Clinton Cudas                      CLIN-AD           2  
               28 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI           1  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Magnus Aquatic Group               MAG-NE         1049  
                2 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ          941.5
                3 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ          871.5
                4 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         535.5
                5 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         535  
                6 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ          380.5
                7 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT         358  
                8 Condors Swim Club                  COND-MR         334  
                9 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI         290  
               10 Shawmut Aquatic Club               SAC-NE          276  
               11 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD         273  
               12 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ          251  
               13 Lansing CATS                       LCAT-NI         208  
               14 Delmar Dolfins                     DELM-AD         122  
               15 Westerville Aquatic Club           WAC-OH          100  
               16 Blue Arrow Swim Club               BASC-MR          93  
               17 Central CT Aquatics Team           CCAT-CT          73  
               18 Islip Aquatics                     IA-MR            66  
               19 Southwest Y Michigan Swimming      SWYM-MI          59  
               20 Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming      HNHS-CT          53  
               21 Bay and Ocean State Squids         BOSS-NE          51  
               22 Clarence Swim Club                 CLSC-NI          34  
               22 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR           34  
               24 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim Club      CDOG-CT          32  
               25 Oswego Laker Swim Club             OLSC-NI          31  
               25 Sweet Home Aquatics                SHAQ-NI          31  
               27 Pennsbury Aquatic Club             PENN-MA          25  
               28 North Country Aquatic Club         NCAC-NE          16  
               29 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI          13  
               30 Dewitt Swim Club                   DWSC-NI           9  
               30 Middies Swimming                   YMID-MR           9  
               32 Suffern Sea Lions                  SSL-MR            6  
               33 Clinton Cudas                      CLIN-AD           4  
               33 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI           4  
               35 Sea Dragons Swim Club              SDSC-NI           2  
               35 ZEUS Swim Team                     ZEUS-CT           2  
               37 SOLO Aquatics                      SOLO-NE           1