Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/31/2010 07:08 PM
        NE 2010 March Speedo Champions Series - 3/11/2010 to 3/14/2010         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   22.82   2/17/2005 Brooke Boncher, Richmond                     
        MEET:   21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson (BAD-MR)                      
      US NAT:   22.89                                                          
     US OPEN:   22.99                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fittin, Carolyn     17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    23.78      23.31         20  
  2 Dressel, Marissa    17 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.07      23.91         17  
  3 Mucciarone, Mary    16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    24.14      23.92         16  
  4 Sinatro, Haley      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.29      24.16         15  
  5 Brown, Lauryn       16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     24.34      24.21         14  
  6 Kim, Rachel         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.06      24.22         13  
  7 Van Nispen, Alexan  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    24.13      24.32         12  
  8 Bickel, Jenna       15 Delmar Dolfins-AD      24.29      24.41         11  
B - Final
  9 Sagasta, Lindsey    15 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.57      24.16          9  
 10 Zhou, Kina          14 Albany Starfish-AD     24.46      24.23          7  
 11 Delafuente, Rebecc  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    24.36      24.27          6  
 12 Nangle, Kendese     16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    24.41      24.44          5  
 13 Epstein, Aleza      14 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.75      24.69          4  
 14 Loughran, Laura     17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    24.43      24.71          3  
 15 Macdonald, Hanlon   16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      24.77      24.80          2  
 16 Sergi, Gabrielle    18 SOLO Aquatics-NE       24.68      25.05          1  
C - Final
 17 Liwacz, Jillian     16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    24.85      24.77        
 18 Flinn, Rachel       18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    24.93      24.85        
 19 Perry, Lauren       16 Syracuse Charger-NI    24.89      24.89        
 20 Walker, Sophia      14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    24.98      25.05        
 21 Mergler, Kaitlin    18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    24.96      25.09        
 22 Bentley, Jennifer   17 Star Swimming-NI       24.87      25.15        
 23 Esposito, Deirdre   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.96      25.20        
 24 Samson, Olivia      15 Albany Starfish-AD     24.97      25.38        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   22.82   2/17/2005 Brooke Boncher, Richmond                     
        MEET:   21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson (BAD-MR)                      
      US NAT:   22.89                                                          
     US OPEN:   22.99                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fittin, Carolyn           17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    23.09      23.78 q      
  2 Kim, Rachel               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.05      24.06 q      
  3 Dressel, Marissa          17 Town of Tonawand-NI    23.93      24.07 q      
  4 Van Nispen, Alexandra     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    24.30      24.13 q      
  5 Mucciarone, Mary          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    23.85      24.14 q      
  6 Bickel, Jenna             15 Delmar Dolfins-AD      24.28      24.29 q      
  6 Sinatro, Haley            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.05      24.29 q      
  8 Brown, Lauryn             16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     24.24      24.34 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delafuente, Rebecca       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    24.34      24.36 q      
 10 Nangle, Kendese           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    24.25      24.41 q      
 11 Loughran, Laura           17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    24.94      24.43 q      
 12 Zhou, Kina                14 Albany Starfish-AD     24.53      24.46 q      
 13 Sagasta, Lindsey          15 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.64      24.57 q      
 14 Sergi, Gabrielle          18 SOLO Aquatics-NE       24.48      24.68 q      
 15 Epstein, Aleza            14 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.23      24.75 q      
 16 Macdonald, Hanlon         16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      24.71      24.77 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grindall, Dana            14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.40      24.80 q      
 18 Liwacz, Jillian           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    24.77      24.85 q      
 19 Bentley, Jennifer         17 Star Swimming-NI       24.74      24.87 q      
 20 Perry, Lauren             16 Syracuse Charger-NI    24.58      24.89 q      
 21 Flinn, Rachel             18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    24.50      24.93 q      
 22 Esposito, Deirdre         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.84      24.96 q      
 22 Mergler, Kaitlin          18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    24.69      24.96 q      
 24 Samson, Olivia            15 Albany Starfish-AD     28.55L     24.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Walker, Sophia            14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    28.50L     24.98        
 26 Boyce, Lauren             17 Clinton Cudas-AD       25.02      25.02        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ternullo, Stephanie       16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.96      25.06        
 28 McElfresh, Erin           14 Lansing CATS-NI        24.52      25.09        
 28 Rommel, Dina              14 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    24.51      25.09        
 30 Zemering, Lauren          15 Delmar Dolfins-AD      24.99      25.24        
 31 O'Brien, Emily            16 Lansing CATS-NI        25.74      25.26        
 32 Friese, Brittany          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     24.89      25.29        
 33 Thompson, Ella            16 North Country Aq-NE    24.76      25.31        
 34 Fleming, Rebecca          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.87      25.34        
 35 Marchese, Lauren          17 Star Swimming-NI       24.68      25.40        
 36 Patterson, Monica         16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    25.03      25.45        
 37 Orr, Katherine            15 Albany Starfish-AD     25.42      25.55        
 38 O'Donnell, Tara           15 Delmar Dolfins-AD      26.37      25.57        
 39 Powell, Lily              17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      26.04      25.59        
 40 Messina, Julia            16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    24.86      25.70        
 41 Metta, Emily              17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     25.59      26.15        
 -- Graesser, Hannah          14 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.40         DQ        
 -- Hansen, Julie             15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.31        DFS        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   49.62   3/13/2004 Loni Burton, CS-Bakersfield-                 
        MEET:   49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit  (TVSC)                           
      US NAT:   49.69                                                          
     US OPEN:   50.19                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moore, Rachel       15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    52.89      51.15         20  
                  24.91       51.15 (26.24)                                        
  2 Martin, Faith       17 Central CT Aquat-CT    52.26      51.97         17  
                  25.10       51.97 (26.87)                                        
  3 Romain, Danielle    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    52.89      52.32         16  
                  25.72       52.32 (26.60)                                        
  4 Kim, Rachel         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.51      52.50         15  
                  24.82       52.50 (27.68)                                        
  5 Sinatro, Haley      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    53.17      52.62         14  
                  25.17       52.62 (27.45)                                        
  6 Van Nispen, Alexan  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    53.18      52.63         13  
                  25.26       52.63 (27.37)                                        
  7 Mucciarone, Mary    16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    53.29      53.55         12  
                  25.50       53.55 (28.05)                                        
 -- Brown, Lauryn       16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     53.16         DQ        
                  25.13          DQ (28.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Delafuente, Rebecc  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.08      51.99          9  
                  25.24       51.99 (26.75)                                        
 10 Zhou, Kina          14 Albany Starfish-AD     53.81      52.72          7  
                  25.14       52.72 (27.58)                                        
 11 Ternullo, Stephani  16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    53.59      52.96          6  
                  25.55       52.96 (27.41)                                        
 12 Graesser, Hannah    14 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.97      53.33          5  
                  25.64       53.33 (27.69)                                        
 13 Samson, Olivia      15 Albany Starfish-AD     53.42      53.95          4  
                  25.93       53.95 (28.02)                                        
 14 Perry, Lauren       16 Syracuse Charger-NI    54.04      54.17          3  
                  26.09       54.17 (28.08)                                        
 15 Fleming, Rebecca    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.92      54.67          2  
                  26.50       54.67 (28.17)                                        
 16 Macdonald, Hanlon   16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      54.14      54.97          1  
                  26.16       54.97 (28.81)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sagasta, Lindsey    15 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.73      53.86        
                  25.71       53.86 (28.15)                                        
 18 Liwacz, Jillian     16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    54.21      53.93        
                  26.31       53.93 (27.62)                                        
 19 Max, Abigail        16 Clinton Cudas-AD       54.19      53.97        
                  26.23       53.97 (27.74)                                        
 20 Epstein, Aleza      14 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.89      54.16        
                  26.07       54.16 (28.09)                                        
 21 Orr, Katherine      15 Albany Starfish-AD     54.61      54.83        
                  26.46       54.83 (28.37)                                        
 22 Stefandl, Michelle  16 Eastern Express-NJ     54.43      55.11        
                  26.34       55.11 (28.77)                                        
 23 Flinn, Rachel       18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    54.88      55.15        
                  26.51       55.15 (28.64)                                        
 24 Patterson, Monica   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    54.76      56.24        
                  26.76       56.24 (29.48)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   49.62   3/13/2004 Loni Burton, CS-Bakersfield-                 
        MEET:   49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit  (TVSC)                           
      US NAT:   49.69                                                          
     US OPEN:   50.19                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Kelly             22 Una PSU-MA             51.17      51.94 q      
                  25.01       51.94 (26.93)                                        
  2 Martin, Faith             17 Central CT Aquat-CT    50.83      52.26 q      
                  25.41       52.26 (26.85)                                        
  3 Kim, Rachel               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.03      52.51 q      
                  25.00       52.51 (27.51)                                        
  4 Moore, Rachel             15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    51.09      52.89 q      
                  25.82       52.89 (27.07)                                        
  4 Romain, Danielle          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    52.87      52.89 q      
                  25.98       52.89 (26.91)                                        
  6 Brown, Lauryn             16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     53.30      53.16 q      
                  25.25       53.16 (27.91)                                        
  7 Sinatro, Haley            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    53.69      53.17 q      
                  25.42       53.17 (27.75)                                        
  8 Van Nispen, Alexandra     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    52.22      53.18 q      
                  25.83       53.18 (27.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Friese, Brittany          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     51.83      53.20 q      
                  25.70       53.20 (27.50)                                        
 10 Fittin, Carolyn           17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    49.98      53.21 q      
                  25.11       53.21 (28.10)                                        
 11 Mucciarone, Mary          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    59.97L     53.29 q      
                  25.39       53.29 (27.90)                                        
 12 Samson, Olivia            15 Albany Starfish-AD     53.42      53.42 q      
                  26.09       53.42 (27.33)                                        
 13 Ternullo, Stephanie       16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    53.38      53.59 q      
                  25.98       53.59 (27.61)                                        
 14 Zhou, Kina                14 Albany Starfish-AD     52.84      53.81 q      
                  26.10       53.81 (27.71)                                        
 15 Fleming, Rebecca          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.77      53.92 q      
                  26.48       53.92 (27.44)                                        
 16 Graesser, Hannah          14 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.30      53.97 q      
                  25.92       53.97 (28.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perry, Lauren             16 Syracuse Charger-NI    53.29      54.04 q      
                  25.98       54.04 (28.06)                                        
 18 Delafuente, Rebecca       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    52.59      54.08 q      
                  25.90       54.08 (28.18)                                        
 19 Macdonald, Hanlon         16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      54.01      54.14 q      
                  25.81       54.14 (28.33)                                        
 20 Max, Abigail              16 Clinton Cudas-AD       53.60      54.19 q      
                  25.96       54.19 (28.23)                                        
 21 Liwacz, Jillian           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    53.60      54.21 q      
                  26.15       54.21 (28.06)                                        
 22 Stefandl, Michelle        16 Eastern Express-NJ     55.63      54.43 q      
                  26.30       54.43 (28.13)                                        
 23 Orr, Katherine            15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:00.88L     54.61 q      
                  26.34       54.61 (28.27)                                        
 24 Loughran, Laura           17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    52.69      54.68 q      
                  26.63       54.68 (28.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sergi, Gabrielle          18 SOLO Aquatics-NE       54.38      54.69        
                  26.15       54.69 (28.54)                                        
 26 Sagasta, Lindsey          15 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.46      54.73        
                  26.31       54.73 (28.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nangle, Kendese           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    54.02      54.75        
                  26.33       54.75 (28.42)                                        
 28 Patterson, Monica         16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:00.85L     54.76        
                  26.73       54.76 (28.03)                                        
 29 Hansen, Julie             15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.73      54.87        
                  26.71       54.87 (28.16)                                        
 30 Flinn, Rachel             18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    53.86      54.88        
                  26.62       54.88 (28.26)                                        
 31 Epstein, Aleza            14 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.17      54.89        
                  26.30       54.89 (28.59)                                        
 32 Rommel, Dina              14 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    54.17      54.90        
                  26.34       54.90 (28.56)                                        
 33 Goehring, Theresa         15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    53.47      54.95        
                  26.77       54.95 (28.18)                                        
 34 Mergler, Kaitlin          18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    53.86      54.98        
                  26.11       54.98 (28.87)                                        
 35 Walker, Sophia            14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    53.98      54.99        
                  26.28       54.99 (28.71)                                        
 36 Glenday, Heather          17 Islip Aquatics-MR      55.07      55.12        
                  26.48       55.12 (28.64)                                        
 37 Conklin, Sarah            16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     55.36      55.20        
                  26.66       55.20 (28.54)                                        
 38 Gielowski, Allison        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.02      55.24        
                  26.80       55.24 (28.44)                                        
 39 Thompson, Ella            16 North Country Aq-NE    55.07      55.25        
                  26.47       55.25 (28.78)                                        
 40 Esposito, Deirdre         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    55.50      55.40        
                  26.49       55.40 (28.91)                                        
 41 Mathieu, Alicia           18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    53.91      55.43        
                  26.93       55.43 (28.50)                                        
 42 Guelly, Kirsten           18 Una PSU-MA             55.64      55.53        
                  26.82       55.53 (28.71)                                        
 43 O'Donnell, Tara           15 Delmar Dolfins-AD      55.71      55.65        
                  27.13       55.65 (28.52)                                        
 44 Cheng, Kendra             18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    52.34      55.66        
                  26.75       55.66 (28.91)                                        
 44 Zemering, Lauren          15 Delmar Dolfins-AD      54.53      55.66        
                  26.69       55.66 (28.97)                                        
 46 O'Brien, Natalie          14 Lansing CATS-NI      1:01.47L     56.08        
                  26.92       56.08 (29.16)                                        
 47 Dimaria, Vanessa          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:01.62L     56.10        
                  27.01       56.10 (29.09)                                        
 48 Lilly, Kayla              14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     56.83      56.50        
                  27.52       56.50 (28.98)                                        
 49 Fink, Regan               18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.15      56.68        
                  27.27       56.68 (29.41)                                        
 50 Metta, Emily              17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     55.72      56.75        
                  27.15       56.75 (29.60)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:47.37        2003 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
        MEET:   1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit (TVSC-NJ)                       
      US NAT:   1:48.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:48.29                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nelson, Kelly       22 Una PSU-MA           1:50.78    1:49.00         20  
                  25.30       52.53 (27.23)     1:20.57 (28.04)     1:49.00 (28.43)
  2 Moore, Rachel       15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:49.69    1:49.79         17  
                  25.35       52.88 (27.53)     1:21.35 (28.47)     1:49.79 (28.44)
  3 Martin, Faith       17 Central CT Aquat-CT  1:52.69    1:50.67         16  
                  25.74       53.60 (27.86)     1:21.90 (28.30)     1:50.67 (28.77)
  4 Belcher, Erica      16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:51.56    1:50.93         15  
                  25.73       53.20 (27.47)     1:21.82 (28.62)     1:50.93 (29.11)
  5 Fleming, Rebecca    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:51.87    1:51.16         14  
                  26.30       54.23 (27.93)     1:22.99 (28.76)     1:51.16 (28.17)
  6 Romain, Danielle    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:52.75    1:51.56         13  
                  25.90       53.76 (27.86)     1:22.62 (28.86)     1:51.56 (28.94)
  7 Cheng, Kendra       18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:51.85    1:51.80         12  
                  26.00       54.12 (28.12)     1:23.01 (28.89)     1:51.80 (28.79)
  8 Hooper, Aimee       16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:52.24    1:54.37         11  
                  26.92       55.34 (28.42)     1:24.74 (29.40)     1:54.37 (29.63)
B - Final
  9 Delafuente, Rebecc  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:53.68    1:51.33          9  
                  25.41       53.17 (27.76)     1:22.17 (29.00)     1:51.33 (29.16)
 10 Friese, Brittany    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:53.01    1:52.16          7  
                  26.44       54.81 (28.37)     1:23.38 (28.57)     1:52.16 (28.78)
 11 Mathieu, Alicia     18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:52.86    1:52.53          6  
                  26.75       54.97 (28.22)     1:23.82 (28.85)     1:52.53 (28.71)
 12 Foley, Erin         16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:53.96    1:52.54          5  
                  26.69       55.03 (28.34)     1:24.04 (29.01)     1:52.54 (28.50)
 13 Stefandl, Michelle  16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:53.09    1:52.77          4  
                  26.99       55.30 (28.31)     1:23.89 (28.59)     1:52.77 (28.88)
 14 Samson, Olivia      15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:54.34    1:53.12          3  
                  26.69       55.53 (28.84)     1:24.61 (29.08)     1:53.12 (28.51)
 15 Bond, Ariel         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:53.95    1:53.34          2  
                  26.73       55.37 (28.64)     1:24.33 (28.96)     1:53.34 (29.01)
 16 Sagasta, Lindsey    15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:53.53    1:53.49          1  
                  26.38                             1:24.28 ( )     1:53.49 (29.21)
C - Final
 17 Zhou, Kina          14 Albany Starfish-AD   1:54.68    1:52.32        
                  27.03       55.91 (28.88)     1:24.12 (28.21)     1:52.32 (28.20)
 18 Ternullo, Stephani  16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:54.53    1:53.17        
                  26.38       54.50 (28.12)     1:23.37 (28.87)     1:53.17 (29.80)
 19 Grimes, Meaghan     18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:54.45    1:53.42        
                  26.53       55.57 (29.04)     1:25.01 (29.44)     1:53.42 (28.41)
 20 Patterson, Monica   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:54.60    1:53.91        
                  26.56       55.17 (28.61)     1:24.54 (29.37)     1:53.91 (29.37)
 21 Loughran, Laura     17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:55.25    1:54.96        
                  27.14       56.44 (29.30)     1:25.72 (29.28)     1:54.96 (29.24)
 22 McElfresh, Erin     14 Lansing CATS-NI      1:54.83    1:55.50        
                  27.03       56.21 (29.18)     1:25.63 (29.42)     1:55.50 (29.87)
 23 Van Nispen, Alexan  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:55.15    1:55.66        
                  26.89       56.10 (29.21)     1:25.97 (29.87)     1:55.66 (29.69)
 24 Marchese, Lauren    17 Star Swimming-NI     1:55.83    1:55.67        
                  27.10       56.47 (29.37)     1:26.35 (29.88)     1:55.67 (29.32)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:47.37        2003 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
        MEET:   1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit (TVSC-NJ)                       
      US NAT:   1:48.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:48.29                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Rachel             15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:51.03    1:49.69 q      
                  25.72       53.36 (27.64)     1:21.13 (27.77)     1:49.69 (28.56)
  2 Nelson, Kelly             22 Una PSU-MA           1:44.94    1:50.78 q      
                  25.83       53.95 (28.12)     1:22.48 (28.53)     1:50.78 (28.30)
  3 Belcher, Erica            16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:50.38    1:51.56 q      
                  26.01       53.72 (27.71)     1:22.51 (28.79)     1:51.56 (29.05)
  4 Cheng, Kendra             18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:52.36    1:51.85 q      
                  26.36       54.41 (28.05)     1:23.20 (28.79)     1:51.85 (28.65)
  5 Fleming, Rebecca          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:51.94    1:51.87 q      
                  26.60       54.92 (28.32)     1:23.69 (28.77)     1:51.87 (28.18)
  6 Fittin, Carolyn           17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:49.53    1:52.18 q      
                  26.03       54.42 (28.39)     1:23.00 (28.58)     1:52.18 (29.18)
  7 Hooper, Aimee             16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:52.90    1:52.24 q      
                  26.39       54.72 (28.33)     1:23.54 (28.82)     1:52.24 (28.70)
  8 Martin, Faith             17 Central CT Aquat-CT  1:48.36    1:52.69 q      
                  25.77       54.25 (28.48)     1:23.35 (29.10)     1:52.69 (29.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Romain, Danielle          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:52.04    1:52.75 q      
                  26.28       54.80 (28.52)     1:23.82 (29.02)     1:52.75 (28.93)
 10 Mathieu, Alicia           18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:50.44    1:52.86 q      
                  26.86       55.11 (28.25)     1:24.09 (28.98)     1:52.86 (28.77)
 11 Friese, Brittany          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:49.45    1:53.01 q      
                  26.40       55.14 (28.74)     1:23.97 (28.83)     1:53.01 (29.04)
 12 Stefandl, Michelle        16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:53.26    1:53.09 q      
                  27.33       55.81 (28.48)     1:24.39 (28.58)     1:53.09 (28.70)
 13 Sagasta, Lindsey          15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:54.69    1:53.53 q      
                  25.84       54.63 (28.79)     1:23.95 (29.32)     1:53.53 (29.58)
 14 Delafuente, Rebecca       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:52.74    1:53.68 q      
                  25.80       54.36 (28.56)     1:23.82 (29.46)     1:53.68 (29.86)
 15 Bond, Ariel               16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:55.34    1:53.95 q      
                  26.51       55.54 (29.03)     1:24.70 (29.16)     1:53.95 (29.25)
 16 Foley, Erin               16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:54.36    1:53.96 q      
                  26.95                             1:25.17 ( )     1:53.96 (28.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Samson, Olivia            15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:53.92    1:54.34 q      
                  26.69       55.74 (29.05)     1:25.31 (29.57)     1:54.34 (29.03)
 18 Grimes, Meaghan           18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:52.63    1:54.45 q      
                  26.91       55.77 (28.86)     1:25.37 (29.60)     1:54.45 (29.08)
 19 Ternullo, Stephanie       16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:54.36    1:54.53 q      
                  26.64       54.97 (28.33)     1:24.30 (29.33)     1:54.53 (30.23)
 20 Patterson, Monica         16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:53.15    1:54.60 q      
                  26.87       55.25 (28.38)     1:25.03 (29.78)     1:54.60 (29.57)
 21 Zhou, Kina                14 Albany Starfish-AD   1:55.62    1:54.68 q      
                  27.21       56.45 (29.24)     1:25.24 (28.79)     1:54.68 (29.44)
 22 McElfresh, Erin           14 Lansing CATS-NI      1:54.63    1:54.83 q      
                  26.50       55.20 (28.70)     1:24.60 (29.40)     1:54.83 (30.23)
 23 Van Nispen, Alexandra     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:53.62    1:55.15 q      
                  26.29       54.41 (28.12)     1:24.02 (29.61)     1:55.15 (31.13)
 24 Loughran, Laura           17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:52.17    1:55.25 q      
                  26.88       55.51 (28.63)     1:25.24 (29.73)     1:55.25 (30.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cassidy, Victoria         18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:55.06    1:55.31        
                  27.04       56.33 (29.29)     1:25.87 (29.54)     1:55.31 (29.44)
 26 Marchese, Lauren          17 Star Swimming-NI     1:53.50    1:55.83        
                  26.40       55.82 (29.42)     1:26.04 (30.22)     1:55.83 (29.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Max, Abigail              16 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:59.94    1:56.32        
                  26.75       55.65 (28.90)     1:25.90 (30.25)     1:56.32 (30.42)
 28 Flinn, Rachel             18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:56.70    1:56.43        
                  27.34       57.12 (29.78)     1:27.14 (30.02)     1:56.43 (29.29)
 29 Rounds, Elizabeth         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:55.17    1:56.53        
                  27.08       56.21 (29.13)     1:26.40 (30.19)     1:56.53 (30.13)
 30 Koziol, Stephanie         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:54.14    1:56.77        
                  26.94       56.02 (29.08)     1:26.27 (30.25)     1:56.77 (30.50)
 31 Battaglia, Clare          15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:57.92    1:56.90        
                  27.03       56.78 (29.75)     1:27.06 (30.28)     1:56.90 (29.84)
 32 Glenday, Heather          17 Islip Aquatics-MR    1:54.40    1:57.03        
                  26.88     1:26.28 (59.40)     1:57.03 (30.75)                    
 33 Graesser, Hannah          14 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:59.76    1:57.59        
                  27.16       57.27 (30.11)     1:27.71 (30.44)     1:57.59 (29.88)
 34 Martin, Kristina          17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:58.76    1:57.60        
                  27.24       56.78 (29.54)     1:27.08 (30.30)     1:57.60 (30.52)
 35 Mucciarone, Mary          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:59.16    1:58.05        
                  27.09       57.22 (30.13)     1:27.75 (30.53)     1:58.05 (30.30)
 36 Kology, Regan             13 Una CAT-NJ           1:59.11    1:58.08        
                  27.21       57.50 (30.29)     1:27.99 (30.49)     1:58.08 (30.09)
 37 Liwacz, Jillian           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:59.11    1:58.20        
                  27.52       57.50 (29.98)     1:27.99 (30.49)     1:58.20 (30.21)
 38 Goehring, Theresa         15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:56.31    1:58.29        
                  27.57       57.69 (30.12)     1:28.21 (30.52)     1:58.29 (30.08)
 39 Walker, Sophia            14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:01.01    1:58.65        
                  27.16       57.02 (29.86)     1:28.08 (31.06)     1:58.65 (30.57)
 40 Kim, Rachel               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:56.11    1:58.69        
                  27.08       57.15 (30.07)     1:28.01 (30.86)     1:58.69 (30.68)
 41 Dimaria, Vanessa          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:56.89    1:58.70        
                  27.66       57.98 (30.32)     1:28.54 (30.56)     1:58.70 (30.16)
 42 Kent, Courtney            15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:57.25    1:58.71        
                  27.71       57.72 (30.01)     1:28.50 (30.78)     1:58.71 (30.21)
 43 Doolin, Jenny             18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:59.41    1:58.98        
                  27.26       56.99 (29.73)     1:27.81 (30.82)     1:58.98 (31.17)
 44 Perry, Lauren             16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:59.62    1:59.16        
                  26.94       57.05 (30.11)     1:28.22 (31.17)     1:59.16 (30.94)
 45 Guelly, Kirsten           18 Una PSU-MA           2:01.67    1:59.90        
                  27.14       57.10 (29.96)     1:28.20 (31.10)     1:59.90 (31.70)
 46 Chilton, Selene           16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:59.76    2:00.04        
                  27.82       58.15 (30.33)     1:29.38 (31.23)     2:00.04 (30.66)
 47 Speidel, Ruth             16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:59.79    2:00.55        
                  27.82       58.29 (30.47)     1:29.82 (31.53)     2:00.55 (30.73)
 48 Anderson, Paige           15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:00.65    2:01.18        
                  28.33       59.19 (30.86)     1:30.57 (31.38)     2:01.18 (30.61)
 49 Chilton, Kasey            17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:56.93    2:01.72        
                  28.28       59.31 (31.03)     1:30.94 (31.63)     2:01.72 (30.78)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   4:42.49        2003 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
        MEET:   4:45.39   3/11/2006 Alicia Aemisegger (GAAC-MA)                
      US NAT:   4:45.49                                                        
     US OPEN:   4:47.79                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mathieu, Alicia     18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:54.12    4:50.37         20  
                  26.88       55.52 (28.64)     1:24.68 (29.16)     1:54.05 (29.37)
        2:23.58 (29.53)     2:53.01 (29.43)     3:22.50 (29.49)     3:52.19 (29.69)
        4:21.65 (29.46)     4:50.37 (28.72)                                        
  2 Cassidy, Victoria   18 Eastern Express-NJ   4:55.83    4:54.00         17  
                  27.12       56.32 (29.20)     1:25.95 (29.63)     1:55.81 (29.86)
        2:25.71 (29.90)     2:55.69 (29.98)     3:25.47 (29.78)     3:55.06 (29.59)
        4:24.82 (29.76)     4:54.00 (29.18)                                        
  3 D'Innocenzo, Marga  15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:56.11    4:55.57         16  
                  27.23       56.49 (29.26)     1:26.13 (29.64)     1:55.80 (29.67)
        2:25.73 (29.93)     2:55.67 (29.94)     3:25.92 (30.25)     3:56.27 (30.35)
        4:26.40 (30.13)     4:55.57 (29.17)                                        
  4 Hooper, Aimee       16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:58.49    4:55.78         15  
                  27.56       56.87 (29.31)     1:26.31 (29.44)     1:56.07 (29.76)
        2:26.01 (29.94)     2:56.16 (30.15)     3:26.46 (30.30)     3:56.47 (30.01)
        4:26.46 (29.99)     4:55.78 (29.32)                                        
  5 Stefandl, Michelle  16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:56.44    4:56.67         14  
                  27.20       56.31 (29.11)     1:25.85 (29.54)     1:55.71 (29.86)
        2:25.80 (30.09)     2:56.12 (30.32)     3:26.25 (30.13)     3:56.61 (30.36)
        4:26.84 (30.23)     4:56.67 (29.83)                                        
  6 Grimes, Meaghan     18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:00.25    4:57.74         13  
                  27.60       57.45 (29.85)     1:27.53 (30.08)     1:57.97 (30.44)
        2:28.35 (30.38)     2:58.62 (30.27)     3:28.82 (30.20)     3:59.12 (30.30)
        4:29.08 (29.96)     4:57.74 (28.66)                                        
  7 Fleming, Rebecca    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:56.93    4:58.00         12  
                  27.23       56.83 (29.60)     1:26.73 (29.90)     1:57.12 (30.39)
        2:27.59 (30.47)     2:53.28 (25.69)     3:22.04 (28.76)     3:58.50 (36.46)
        4:26.40 (27.90)     4:58.00 (31.60)                                        
  8 Foley, Erin         16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:01.41    4:58.91         11  
                  27.53       57.23 (29.70)     1:27.23 (30.00)     1:57.43 (30.20)
        2:27.77 (30.34)     2:58.15 (30.38)     3:28.60 (30.45)     3:58.96 (30.36)
        4:29.15 (30.19)     4:58.91 (29.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Buckworth, Lauren   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:02.15    4:59.92          9  
                  26.58       55.54 (28.96)     1:25.21 (29.67)     1:55.58 (30.37)
        2:26.02 (30.44)     2:56.65 (30.63)     3:27.42 (30.77)     3:58.50 (31.08)
        4:29.87 (31.37)     4:59.92 (30.05)                                        
 10 Samson, Olivia      15 Albany Starfish-AD   5:02.51    5:00.71          7  
                  27.65       57.36 (29.71)     1:27.56 (30.20)     1:58.10 (30.54)
        2:29.11 (31.01)     2:59.48 (30.37)     3:29.98 (30.50)     4:00.38 (30.40)
        4:30.97 (30.59)     5:00.71 (29.74)                                        
 11 Grindall, Dana      14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:02.96    5:00.92          6  
                  27.66       57.63 (29.97)     1:28.23 (30.60)     1:58.50 (30.27)
        2:29.09 (30.59)     2:59.80 (30.71)     3:30.70 (30.90)     4:01.70 (31.00)
        4:31.98 (30.28)     5:00.92 (28.94)                                        
 12 Romain, Danielle    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:01.85    5:01.01          5  
                  27.51       56.77 (29.26)     1:26.60 (29.83)     1:56.90 (30.30)
        2:27.60 (30.70)     2:58.63 (31.03)     3:29.72 (31.09)     4:00.32 (30.60)
        4:31.02 (30.70)     5:01.01 (29.99)                                        
 13 Bond, Ariel         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:05.77    5:03.06          4  
                  27.65       57.80 (30.15)     1:28.60 (30.80)     1:59.70 (31.10)
        2:30.34 (30.64)     3:00.98 (30.64)     3:31.66 (30.68)     4:02.25 (30.59)
        4:32.85 (30.60)     5:03.06 (30.21)                                        
 14 Belcher, Erica      16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:07.46    5:03.07          3  
                  27.14       56.50 (29.36)     1:26.32 (29.82)     1:56.82 (30.50)
        2:27.48 (30.66)     2:58.45 (30.97)     3:29.66 (31.21)     4:00.90 (31.24)
        4:32.39 (31.49)     5:03.07 (30.68)                                        
 15 Kent, Courtney      15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:08.05    5:05.28          2  
                  27.93       58.11 (30.18)     1:28.73 (30.62)     1:59.59 (30.86)
        2:30.75 (31.16)     3:01.78 (31.03)     3:32.91 (31.13)     4:03.97 (31.06)
        4:34.94 (30.97)     5:05.28 (30.34)                                        
 16 Korsberg, Ashlee    15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:03.86    5:07.09          1  
                  27.58       57.23 (29.65)     1:27.61 (30.38)     1:58.46 (30.85)
        2:29.25 (30.79)     3:00.53 (31.28)     3:29.98 (29.45)     3:58.74 (28.76)
        4:35.63 (36.89)     5:07.09 (31.46)                                        
C - Final
 17 Delafuente, Rebecc  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:08.38    5:01.38        
                  27.18       56.93 (29.75)     1:27.69 (30.76)     1:58.07 (30.38)
        2:28.81 (30.74)     2:59.51 (30.70)     3:30.71 (31.20)     4:01.73 (31.02)
        4:32.23 (30.50)     5:01.38 (29.15)                                        
 18 Koziol, Stephanie   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:09.85    5:01.93        
                  27.54       57.15 (29.61)     1:27.47 (30.32)     1:57.98 (30.51)
        2:28.64 (30.66)     2:59.19 (30.55)     3:30.00 (30.81)     4:00.76 (30.76)
        4:31.94 (31.18)     5:01.93 (29.99)                                        
 19 Kalibat, Kristiana  18 Eastern Express-NJ   5:08.25    5:06.41        
                  27.50       57.57 (30.07)     1:28.45 (30.88)     1:59.52 (31.07)
        2:30.89 (31.37)     3:02.31 (31.42)     3:33.69 (31.38)     4:05.08 (31.39)
        4:36.41 (31.33)     5:06.41 (30.00)                                        
 20 Marchese, Lauren    17 Star Swimming-NI     5:10.75    5:06.80        
                  27.55       57.75 (30.20)     1:28.68 (30.93)     1:58.15 (29.47)
        2:31.32 (33.17)     3:02.63 (31.31)     3:34.12 (31.49)     4:05.51 (31.39)
        4:36.72 (31.21)     5:06.80 (30.08)                                        
 21 Silbert, Cailley    14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:11.30    5:09.63        
                  28.09       58.81 (30.72)     1:30.11 (31.30)     2:01.48 (31.37)
        2:32.90 (31.42)     3:04.40 (31.50)     3:36.02 (31.62)     4:07.48 (31.46)
        4:39.00 (31.52)     5:09.63 (30.63)                                        
 22 Kology, Regan       13 Una CAT-NJ           5:11.33    5:10.94        
                  27.88       58.72 (30.84)     1:30.09 (31.37)     2:01.73 (31.64)
        2:33.66 (31.93)     3:05.38 (31.72)     3:37.21 (31.83)     4:08.87 (31.66)
        4:40.64 (31.77)     5:10.94 (30.30)                                        
 23 Chilton, Selene     16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:10.78    5:11.23        
                  28.44       58.99 (30.55)     1:30.44 (31.45)     2:02.31 (31.87)
        2:34.28 (31.97)     3:06.02 (31.74)     3:37.47 (31.45)     4:09.06 (31.59)
        4:40.60 (31.54)     5:11.23 (30.63)                                        
 24 Patterson, Monica   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:08.97    5:12.33        
                  26.86       56.26 (29.40)     1:26.47 (30.21)     1:57.22 (30.75)
        2:28.52 (31.30)     3:00.28 (31.76)     3:33.07 (32.79)     4:06.21 (33.14)
        4:39.53 (33.32)     5:12.33 (32.80)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   4:42.49        2003 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
        MEET:   4:45.39   3/11/2006 Alicia Aemisegger (GAAC-MA)                
      US NAT:   4:45.49                                                        
     US OPEN:   4:47.79                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mathieu, Alicia           18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:47.62    4:54.12 q      
                  27.43       56.49 (29.06)     1:26.15 (29.66)     1:56.01 (29.86)
        2:26.04 (30.03)     2:55.79 (29.75)     3:25.42 (29.63)     3:55.17 (29.75)
        4:24.93 (29.76)     4:54.12 (29.19)                                        
  2 Cassidy, Victoria         18 Eastern Express-NJ   4:57.69    4:55.83 q      
                  27.56       56.90 (29.34)     1:26.58 (29.68)     1:56.29 (29.71)
        2:26.19 (29.90)     2:56.16 (29.97)     3:26.12 (29.96)     3:56.20 (30.08)
        4:26.24 (30.04)     4:55.83 (29.59)                                        
  3 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:56.43    4:56.11 q      
                  27.44       56.90 (29.46)     1:13.39 (16.49)     1:56.98 (43.59)
        2:26.61 (29.63)   3:26.72 (1:00.11)     3:56.82 (30.10)                    
            4:27.07 ( )     4:56.11 (29.04)                                        
  4 Stefandl, Michelle        16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:58.25    4:56.44 q      
                  27.61       57.04 (29.43)     1:26.59 (29.55)     1:56.31 (29.72)
        2:26.11 (29.80)     2:56.21 (30.10)     3:26.26 (30.05)     3:56.49 (30.23)
        4:26.63 (30.14)     4:56.44 (29.81)                                        
  5 Fleming, Rebecca          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:55.18    4:56.93 q      
                  27.20       56.76 (29.56)     1:27.17 (30.41)     1:57.57 (30.40)
        2:27.59 (30.02)     2:57.47 (29.88)     3:27.72 (30.25)     3:57.62 (29.90)
        4:27.87 (30.25)     4:56.93 (29.06)                                        
  6 Hooper, Aimee             16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:58.35    4:58.49 q      
                  28.02       58.04 (30.02)     1:28.17 (30.13)     1:58.68 (30.51)
        2:28.32 (29.64)     2:58.07 (29.75)     3:27.95 (29.88)     3:58.21 (30.26)
        4:28.54 (30.33)     4:58.49 (29.95)                                        
  7 Grimes, Meaghan           18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:57.73    5:00.25 q      
                  27.41       57.17 (29.76)     1:27.50 (30.33)     1:58.02 (30.52)
        2:28.67 (30.65)     2:59.32 (30.65)     3:29.91 (30.59)     4:00.30 (30.39)
        4:30.85 (30.55)     5:00.25 (29.40)                                        
  8 Foley, Erin               16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:57.98    5:01.41 q      
                  27.58       57.47 (29.89)     1:27.84 (30.37)     1:58.37 (30.53)
        2:28.67 (30.30)     2:59.28 (30.61)     3:30.03 (30.75)     4:00.60 (30.57)
        4:31.37 (30.77)     5:01.41 (30.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Romain, Danielle          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:05.58    5:01.85 q      
                  27.47       57.14 (29.67)     1:27.20 (30.06)     1:57.54 (30.34)
        2:28.11 (30.57)     2:59.15 (31.04)     3:30.41 (31.26)     4:01.35 (30.94)
        4:32.45 (31.10)     5:01.85 (29.40)                                        
 10 Buckworth, Lauren         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:56.59    5:02.15 q      
                  26.97       56.32 (29.35)     1:26.29 (29.97)     1:47.65 (21.36)
        2:27.60 (39.95)     2:58.55 (30.95)     3:29.44 (30.89)     4:00.70 (31.26)
        4:31.98 (31.28)     5:02.15 (30.17)                                        
 11 Samson, Olivia            15 Albany Starfish-AD   5:03.79    5:02.51 q      
                  28.26       58.32 (30.06)     1:28.81 (30.49)     1:59.54 (30.73)
        2:29.84 (30.30)     3:00.05 (30.21)     3:30.44 (30.39)     4:01.20 (30.76)
        4:32.35 (31.15)     5:02.51 (30.16)                                        
 12 Grindall, Dana            14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:33.45L   5:02.96 q      
                  28.25       58.91 (30.66)     1:29.45 (30.54)     2:00.13 (30.68)
        2:30.90 (30.77)     3:01.62 (30.72)     3:32.46 (30.84)     4:03.23 (30.77)
        4:33.56 (30.33)     5:02.96 (29.40)                                        
 13 Korsberg, Ashlee          15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:05.38    5:03.86 q      
                  27.81       57.88 (30.07)     1:28.17 (30.29)     1:58.79 (30.62)
        2:29.26 (30.47)     2:59.99 (30.73)     3:30.82 (30.83)     4:01.98 (31.16)
        4:33.21 (31.23)     5:03.86 (30.65)                                        
 14 Bond, Ariel               16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:06.78    5:05.77 q      
                  27.57       57.35 (29.78)     1:27.84 (30.49)     1:58.79 (30.95)
        2:30.02 (31.23)     3:01.34 (31.32)     3:32.60 (31.26)     4:03.85 (31.25)
        4:35.04 (31.19)     5:05.77 (30.73)                                        
 15 Belcher, Erica            16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:57.94    5:07.46 q      
                  28.05       57.89 (29.84)     1:28.50 (30.61)     1:59.40 (30.90)
        2:30.39 (30.99)     3:01.84 (31.45)     3:33.41 (31.57)     4:05.05 (31.64)
        4:36.63 (31.58)     5:07.46 (30.83)                                        
 16 Kent, Courtney            15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:06.45    5:08.05 q      
                  27.54       57.34 (29.80)     1:28.04 (30.70)     1:59.19 (31.15)
        2:30.58 (31.39)     3:02.02 (31.44)     3:33.80 (31.78)     4:05.71 (31.91)
        4:37.42 (31.71)     5:08.05 (30.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kalibat, Kristiana        18 Eastern Express-NJ   5:05.98    5:08.25 q      
                  28.03       57.04 (29.01)     1:28.99 (31.95)     1:59.89 (30.90)
        2:31.09 (31.20)     3:02.18 (31.09)     3:33.51 (31.33)     4:04.86 (31.35)
        4:36.64 (31.78)     5:08.25 (31.61)                                        
 18 Delafuente, Rebecca       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:35.44L   5:08.38 q      
                  27.74       57.92 (30.18)     1:28.88 (30.96)     1:59.99 (31.11)
        2:31.18 (31.19)     3:02.56 (31.38)     3:34.19 (31.63)     4:05.92 (31.73)
        4:37.59 (31.67)     5:08.38 (30.79)                                        
 19 Patterson, Monica         16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:05.12    5:08.97 q      
                  28.14       58.67 (30.53)     1:29.72 (31.05)     2:00.99 (31.27)
        2:32.44 (31.45)     3:03.99 (31.55)     3:35.58 (31.59)     4:07.00 (31.42)
        4:38.15 (31.15)     5:08.97 (30.82)                                        
 20 Koziol, Stephanie         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:03.48    5:09.85 q      
                  27.70       57.70 (30.00)     1:28.36 (30.66)     1:59.32 (30.96)
        2:30.53 (31.21)     3:01.86 (31.33)     3:33.88 (32.02)     4:06.03 (32.15)
        4:38.27 (32.24)     5:09.85 (31.58)                                        
 21 Marchese, Lauren          17 Star Swimming-NI     5:00.21    5:10.75 q      
                  27.90       58.27 (30.37)     1:29.64 (31.37)     2:01.37 (31.73)
        2:33.01 (31.64)     3:04.81 (31.80)     3:36.72 (31.91)     4:08.31 (31.59)
        4:39.78 (31.47)     5:10.75 (30.97)                                        
 22 Chilton, Selene           16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:13.78    5:10.78 q      
                  28.69       59.67 (30.98)     1:30.84 (31.17)     2:02.18 (31.34)
        2:33.62 (31.44)     3:05.24 (31.62)     3:36.75 (31.51)     4:08.01 (31.26)
        4:39.53 (31.52)     5:10.78 (31.25)                                        
 23 Silbert, Cailley          14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:10.17    5:11.30 q      
                  28.23       59.48 (31.25)     1:31.19 (31.71)     2:02.96 (31.77)
        2:34.88 (31.92)     3:06.51 (31.63)     3:37.89 (31.38)   4:41.27 (1:03.38)
        5:11.30 (30.03)                                                            
 24 Kology, Regan             13 Una CAT-NJ           5:13.81    5:11.33 q      
                  28.02       59.16 (31.14)     1:30.84 (31.68)     2:02.83 (31.99)
        2:34.43 (31.60)     3:05.86 (31.43)     3:37.76 (31.90)     4:09.69 (31.93)
        4:41.42 (31.73)     5:11.33 (29.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Glenday, Heather          17 Islip Aquatics-MR    5:04.26    5:11.67        
                  27.48       58.19 (30.71)     1:29.70 (31.51)     2:00.63 (30.93)
        2:31.86 (31.23)     3:03.33 (31.47)     3:35.07 (31.74)     4:07.27 (32.20)
        4:40.01 (32.74)     5:11.67 (31.66)                                        
 26 Martin, Kristina          17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:02.46    5:12.09        
                  27.47       57.43 (29.96)     1:28.62 (31.19)     2:00.93 (32.31)
        2:33.31 (32.38)     3:05.46 (32.15)     3:37.80 (32.34)     4:09.89 (32.09)
        4:41.55 (31.66)     5:12.09 (30.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Moore, Rachel             15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:59.02    5:12.12        
                  27.67       58.44 (30.77)     1:29.67 (31.23)     2:01.39 (31.72)
        2:33.65 (32.26)     3:05.91 (32.26)     3:38.20 (32.29)     4:10.12 (31.92)
        4:41.66 (31.54)     5:12.12 (30.46)                                        
 28 Friese, Brittany          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:52.41    5:12.25        
                  27.20       56.38 (29.18)     1:25.95 (29.57)     1:56.74 (30.79)
        2:28.36 (31.62)     3:00.78 (32.42)     3:33.79 (33.01)     4:07.47 (33.68)
        4:40.39 (32.92)     5:12.25 (31.86)                                        
 29 Rounds, Elizabeth         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:00.97    5:12.80        
                  28.29       59.22 (30.93)     1:30.72 (31.50)     2:02.51 (31.79)
        2:34.29 (31.78)     3:06.24 (31.95)     3:38.11 (31.87)     4:09.73 (31.62)
        4:41.54 (31.81)     5:12.80 (31.26)                                        
 30 Orr, Katherine            15 Albany Starfish-AD   5:09.41    5:13.69        
                  28.78     1:00.24 (31.46)     1:32.47 (32.23)     2:04.64 (32.17)
        2:36.55 (31.91)     3:08.71 (32.16)     3:40.36 (31.65)     4:12.12 (31.76)
        4:43.35 (31.23)     5:13.69 (30.34)                                        
 31 Korsberg, Alexa           15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:06.54    5:15.56        
                  28.73       59.84 (31.11)     1:31.30 (31.46)     2:03.35 (32.05)
        2:35.51 (32.16)     3:07.95 (32.44)     3:40.07 (32.12)     4:12.04 (31.97)
        4:44.02 (31.98)     5:15.56 (31.54)                                        
 32 Ruh, Jamie                16 Star Swimming-NI     5:13.13    5:19.89        
                  28.41       59.55 (31.14)     1:31.89 (32.34)     2:04.87 (32.98)
        2:37.69 (32.82)     3:10.39 (32.70)     3:42.94 (32.55)     4:16.03 (33.09)
        4:48.63 (32.60)     5:19.89 (31.26)                                        
 33 Caldwell, Lauren          16 Star Swimming-NI     5:09.87    5:20.14        
                  28.68     1:00.19 (31.51)     1:32.27 (32.08)     2:04.72 (32.45)
        2:37.40 (32.68)     3:09.92 (32.52)     3:42.79 (32.87)     4:15.60 (32.81)
        4:48.40 (32.80)     5:20.14 (31.74)                                        
 34 Dimaria, Vanessa          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:35.81L   5:20.17        
                  28.08       58.94 (30.86)     1:30.76 (31.82)     2:03.00 (32.24)
        2:35.44 (32.44)     3:08.52 (33.08)     3:41.66 (33.14)     4:15.19 (33.53)
        4:48.39 (33.20)     5:20.17 (31.78)                                        
 35 Hall, Alexandra           17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:35.55L   5:21.04        
                  29.44     1:01.09 (31.65)     1:33.26 (32.17)     2:05.90 (32.64)
        2:38.03 (32.13)     3:10.28 (32.25)     3:42.67 (32.39)     4:15.19 (32.52)
        4:48.26 (33.07)     5:21.04 (32.78)                                        
 36 Courtney, Julia           19 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  5:21.78    5:29.77        
                  30.15     1:02.24 (32.09)     1:35.15 (32.91)     2:08.36 (33.21)
        2:42.13 (33.77)     3:15.43 (33.30)     3:49.13 (33.70)     4:23.09 (33.96)
        4:56.98 (33.89)     5:29.77 (32.79)                                        
 -- Powhida, Bethany          15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    5:10.73         DQ        
                  28.27       58.93 (30.66)     1:29.77 (30.84)     2:01.19 (31.42)
        2:32.84 (31.65)     3:04.71 (31.87)     3:36.81 (32.10)     4:08.85 (32.04)
        4:40.93 (32.08)          DQ (31.56)                                        
 -- Loughran, Laura           17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:57.14        DFS        
 -- Chilton, Kasey            17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:06.33        DFS        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET:   9:42.25    3/8/2001 Cristina Teuscher (BAD-MR)                 
      US NAT:   9:59.39                                                        
     US OPEN:   9:58.89                                                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathieu, Alicia     18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  9:41.09    9:50.41         20  
                  27.38       56.40 (29.02)     1:25.82 (29.42)     1:55.50 (29.68)
        2:25.31 (29.81)     2:55.06 (29.75)     3:24.86 (29.80)     3:54.57 (29.71)
        4:24.46 (29.89)     4:54.60 (30.14)     5:24.55 (29.95)     5:54.14 (29.59)
        6:24.15 (30.01)     6:53.72 (29.57)     7:23.41 (29.69)     7:53.06 (29.65)
        8:22.89 (29.83)     8:52.51 (29.62)     9:22.25 (29.74)     9:50.41 (28.16)
  2 Fleming, Rebecca    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 10:01.21   10:01.34         17  
                  27.83       57.64 (29.81)     1:27.68 (30.04)     1:58.05 (30.37)
        2:28.17 (30.12)     2:58.63 (30.46)     3:29.15 (30.52)     3:59.35 (30.20)
        4:29.93 (30.58)     5:00.41 (30.48)     5:30.94 (30.53)     6:01.38 (30.44)
        6:31.63 (30.25)     7:01.91 (30.28)     7:32.47 (30.56)     8:03.04 (30.57)
        8:33.35 (30.31)     9:03.27 (29.92)     9:33.08 (29.81)    10:01.34 (28.26)
  3 Hooper, Aimee       16 Albany Starfish-AD  10:17.31   10:04.86         16  
                  27.95       57.98 (30.03)     1:28.18 (30.20)     1:58.43 (30.25)
        2:28.90 (30.47)     2:59.44 (30.54)     3:29.89 (30.45)     4:00.53 (30.64)
        4:31.26 (30.73)     5:01.57 (30.31)     5:31.57 (30.00)     6:01.95 (30.38)
        6:32.36 (30.41)     7:03.09 (30.73)     7:33.87 (30.78)     8:04.19 (30.32)
        8:34.81 (30.62)     9:05.52 (30.71)     9:35.84 (30.32)    10:04.86 (29.02)
  4 D'Innocenzo, Marga  15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 10:04.90   10:05.74         15  
                  27.83       57.76 (29.93)     1:27.88 (30.12)     1:58.09 (30.21)
        2:28.61 (30.52)     2:59.12 (30.51)     3:29.66 (30.54)     4:00.33 (30.67)
        4:30.95 (30.62)     5:01.63 (30.68)     5:31.71 (30.08)     6:02.53 (30.82)
        6:33.08 (30.55)     7:03.80 (30.72)     7:34.69 (30.89)     8:05.40 (30.71)
        8:35.93 (30.53)     9:06.60 (30.67)     9:36.83 (30.23)    10:05.74 (28.91)
  5 Foley, Erin         16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 10:12.87   10:06.84         14  
                  27.63       57.47 (29.84)     1:27.83 (30.36)     1:58.17 (30.34)
        2:28.83 (30.66)     2:59.35 (30.52)     3:30.18 (30.83)     4:00.59 (30.41)
        4:31.37 (30.78)     5:02.11 (30.74)     5:32.76 (30.65)     6:03.40 (30.64)
        6:34.06 (30.66)     7:04.84 (30.78)     7:35.36 (30.52)     8:06.19 (30.83)
        8:36.66 (30.47)     9:07.23 (30.57)     9:37.69 (30.46)    10:06.84 (29.15)
  6 Samson, Olivia      15 Albany Starfish-AD  10:25.37   10:10.85         13  
                  28.36       59.30 (30.94)     1:29.92 (30.62)     2:00.97 (31.05)
        2:32.02 (31.05)     3:03.03 (31.01)     3:34.08 (31.05)     4:05.21 (31.13)
        4:35.74 (30.53)     5:06.76 (31.02)     5:37.28 (30.52)     6:07.80 (30.52)
        6:38.41 (30.61)     7:08.97 (30.56)     7:39.45 (30.48)     8:10.07 (30.62)
        8:40.58 (30.51)     9:11.33 (30.75)     9:41.70 (30.37)    10:10.85 (29.15)
  7 Stefandl, Michelle  16 Eastern Express-NJ  10:15.02   10:12.90         12  
                  28.36       58.70 (30.34)     1:29.27 (30.57)     1:59.97 (30.70)
        2:30.34 (30.37)     3:00.78 (30.44)     3:31.67 (30.89)     4:02.47 (30.80)
        4:33.36 (30.89)     5:04.18 (30.82)     5:35.16 (30.98)     6:06.14 (30.98)
        6:37.24 (31.10)     7:08.38 (31.14)     7:39.40 (31.02)     8:10.33 (30.93)
        8:41.16 (30.83)     9:11.97 (30.81)     9:42.78 (30.81)    10:12.90 (30.12)
  8 Grimes, Meaghan     18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 10:07.31   10:13.23         11  
                  28.01       58.51 (30.50)     1:28.87 (30.36)     1:59.44 (30.57)
        2:29.89 (30.45)     3:00.61 (30.72)     3:31.51 (30.90)     4:02.41 (30.90)
        4:33.41 (31.00)     5:04.34 (30.93)     5:35.25 (30.91)     6:06.16 (30.91)
        6:37.27 (31.11)     7:08.12 (30.85)     7:39.13 (31.01)     8:10.09 (30.96)
        8:41.18 (31.09)     9:12.35 (31.17)     9:43.36 (31.01)    10:13.23 (29.87)
  9 Grindall, Dana      14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 10:37.86   10:14.12          9  
                  28.37       58.73 (30.36)     1:29.26 (30.53)     2:00.42 (31.16)
        2:32.07 (31.65)     3:03.26 (31.19)     3:34.87 (31.61)     4:05.87 (31.00)
        4:37.23 (31.36)     5:08.32 (31.09)     5:39.28 (30.96)     6:10.12 (30.84)
        6:40.93 (30.81)     7:11.83 (30.90)     7:43.23 (31.40)     8:13.60 (30.37)
        8:44.74 (31.14)     9:15.12 (30.38)     9:45.14 (30.02)    10:14.12 (28.98)
 10 Korsberg, Ashlee    15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 10:31.08   10:18.92          7  
                  28.13       58.90 (30.77)     1:29.87 (30.97)     2:01.01 (31.14)
        2:31.97 (30.96)     3:02.96 (30.99)     3:34.04 (31.08)     4:05.24 (31.20)
        4:36.25 (31.01)     5:07.11 (30.86)     5:37.81 (30.70)     6:08.70 (30.89)
        6:39.69 (30.99)     7:11.02 (31.33)     7:42.23 (31.21)     8:13.65 (31.42)
        8:45.11 (31.46)     9:16.64 (31.53)     9:47.88 (31.24)    10:18.92 (31.04)
 11 Delafuente, Rebecc  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 10:34.11   10:23.09          6  
                  28.04       58.61 (30.57)     1:29.80 (31.19)     2:01.47 (31.67)
        2:33.34 (31.87)     3:04.66 (31.32)     3:36.47 (31.81)     4:08.14 (31.67)
        4:39.90 (31.76)     5:11.58 (31.68)     5:42.47 (30.89)     6:13.76 (31.29)
        6:45.33 (31.57)     7:17.19 (31.86)     7:48.56 (31.37)     8:19.78 (31.22)
        8:51.27 (31.49)     9:22.43 (31.16)     9:53.39 (30.96)    10:23.09 (29.70)
 12 Koziol, Stephanie   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 10:29.67   10:23.59          5  
                  28.27       58.73 (30.46)     1:29.57 (30.84)     2:00.59 (31.02)
        2:31.58 (30.99)     3:02.70 (31.12)     3:34.15 (31.45)     4:05.55 (31.40)
        4:37.13 (31.58)     5:08.64 (31.51)     5:39.88 (31.24)     6:11.39 (31.51)
        6:42.69 (31.30)     7:14.48 (31.79)     7:45.64 (31.16)     8:17.95 (32.31)
        8:49.12 (31.17)     9:21.03 (31.91)     9:52.80 (31.77)    10:23.59 (30.79)
 13 Kalibat, Kristiana  18 Eastern Express-NJ  10:38.43   10:27.61          4  
                  28.41       59.37 (30.96)     1:30.76 (31.39)     2:02.23 (31.47)
        2:33.75 (31.52)     3:05.12 (31.37)     3:36.64 (31.52)     4:08.06 (31.42)
        4:40.13 (32.07)     5:11.84 (31.71)     5:43.60 (31.76)     6:15.40 (31.80)
        6:47.55 (32.15)     7:19.71 (32.16)     7:51.95 (32.24)     8:23.67 (31.72)
        8:55.40 (31.73)     9:26.76 (31.36)     9:57.71 (30.95)    10:27.61 (29.90)
 14 Martin, Kristina    17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 10:26.08   10:28.21          3  
                  28.49       59.09 (30.60)     1:30.11 (31.02)     2:01.18 (31.07)
        2:32.35 (31.17)     3:03.61 (31.26)     3:35.07 (31.46)     4:06.73 (31.66)
        4:38.36 (31.63)     5:10.18 (31.82)     5:41.91 (31.73)     6:13.93 (32.02)
        6:45.94 (32.01)     7:18.26 (32.32)     7:50.46 (32.20)     8:22.59 (32.13)
        8:54.68 (32.09)     9:26.42 (31.74)     9:58.03 (31.61)    10:28.21 (30.18)
 15 Kent, Courtney      15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 10:31.76   10:28.78          2  
                  28.78       59.29 (30.51)     1:30.81 (31.52)     2:02.25 (31.44)
        2:34.16 (31.91)     3:05.83 (31.67)     3:37.88 (32.05)     4:09.96 (32.08)
        4:42.07 (32.11)     5:14.07 (32.00)     5:46.08 (32.01)     6:17.99 (31.91)
        6:49.83 (31.84)     7:21.54 (31.71)     7:53.04 (31.50)     8:24.97 (31.93)
        8:56.74 (31.77)     9:28.19 (31.45)     9:59.38 (31.19)    10:28.78 (29.40)
 16 Silbert, Cailley    14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 10:38.67   10:32.99          1  
                  28.37       59.36 (30.99)     1:30.99 (31.63)     2:02.77 (31.78)
        2:34.45 (31.68)     3:06.34 (31.89)     3:38.32 (31.98)     4:10.42 (32.10)
        4:42.60 (32.18)     5:14.61 (32.01)     5:46.66 (32.05)     6:18.99 (32.33)
        6:51.20 (32.21)     7:23.26 (32.06)     7:55.43 (32.17)     8:27.43 (32.00)
        8:59.44 (32.01)     9:31.06 (31.62)    10:02.71 (31.65)    10:32.99 (30.28)
 17 Doolin, Jenny       18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE  10:34.47   10:33.28        
                  28.07       58.82 (30.75)     1:30.26 (31.44)     2:01.97 (31.71)
        2:33.64 (31.67)     3:05.35 (31.71)     3:37.17 (31.82)     4:09.37 (32.20)
        4:41.47 (32.10)     5:13.48 (32.01)     5:45.35 (31.87)     6:17.51 (32.16)
        6:49.56 (32.05)     7:21.63 (32.07)     7:53.83 (32.20)     8:25.91 (32.08)
        8:58.17 (32.26)     9:30.28 (32.11)    10:01.97 (31.69)    10:33.28 (31.31)
 18 Bond, Ariel         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 10:35.04   10:33.51        
                  28.76       59.62 (30.86)     1:31.29 (31.67)     2:03.14 (31.85)
        2:35.47 (32.33)     3:07.66 (32.19)     3:40.02 (32.36)     4:12.12 (32.10)
        4:44.57 (32.45)     5:16.79 (32.22)     5:49.37 (32.58)     6:21.46 (32.09)
        6:53.47 (32.01)     7:25.32 (31.85)     7:56.98 (31.66)     8:28.85 (31.87)
        9:00.44 (31.59)     9:31.88 (31.44)    10:03.03 (31.15)    10:33.51 (30.48)
 19 Korsberg, Alexa     15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 10:25.00   10:35.20        
                  28.72       59.30 (30.58)     1:30.15 (30.85)     2:01.24 (31.09)
        2:32.39 (31.15)     3:03.81 (31.42)     3:35.44 (31.63)     4:07.47 (32.03)
        4:39.68 (32.21)     5:12.12 (32.44)     5:44.36 (32.24)     6:16.62 (32.26)
        6:48.95 (32.33)     7:21.02 (32.07)     7:53.44 (32.42)     8:25.93 (32.49)
        8:58.67 (32.74)     9:31.34 (32.67)    10:03.63 (32.29)    10:35.20 (31.57)
 20 Orr, Katherine      15 Albany Starfish-AD  10:39.10   10:35.71        
                  29.03     1:00.51 (31.48)     1:33.02 (32.51)     2:05.29 (32.27)
        2:37.26 (31.97)     3:09.43 (32.17)     3:41.68 (32.25)     4:13.66 (31.98)
        4:45.77 (32.11)     5:18.20 (32.43)     5:49.99 (31.79)     6:22.08 (32.09)
        6:54.31 (32.23)     7:26.74 (32.43)     7:58.64 (31.90)     8:30.92 (32.28)
        9:03.03 (32.11)     9:34.71 (31.68)    10:05.83 (31.12)    10:35.71 (29.88)
 21 Kology, Regan       13 Una CAT-NJ           9:28.77L  10:35.84        
                  28.36       59.92 (31.56)     1:32.00 (32.08)     2:04.09 (32.09)
        2:36.24 (32.15)     3:08.22 (31.98)     3:40.50 (32.28)     4:12.45 (31.95)
        4:44.67 (32.22)     5:17.08 (32.41)     5:49.24 (32.16)     6:21.78 (32.54)
        6:53.92 (32.14)     7:25.84 (31.92)     7:58.19 (32.35)     8:30.46 (32.27)
        9:02.60 (32.14)     9:34.43 (31.83)    10:05.96 (31.53)    10:35.84 (29.88)
 22 Sagasta, Lindsey    15 Town of Tonawand-NI 10:33.82   10:38.41        
                  27.78       58.24 (30.46)     1:29.76 (31.52)     2:01.42 (31.66)
        2:33.25 (31.83)     3:05.05 (31.80)     3:37.00 (31.95)     4:09.01 (32.01)
        4:41.31 (32.30)     5:13.42 (32.11)     5:45.82 (32.40)     6:18.08 (32.26)
        6:50.42 (32.34)     7:23.13 (32.71)     7:55.72 (32.59)     8:28.37 (32.65)
        9:01.41 (33.04)     9:33.83 (32.42)    10:06.65 (32.82)    10:38.41 (31.76)
 23 Chilton, Selene     16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 10:38.26   10:39.43        
                  29.63     1:01.35 (31.72)     1:33.69 (32.34)     2:06.16 (32.47)
        2:38.72 (32.56)     3:10.97 (32.25)     3:43.18 (32.21)     4:15.45 (32.27)
        4:47.60 (32.15)     5:19.91 (32.31)     5:51.55 (31.64)     6:23.48 (31.93)
        6:55.43 (31.95)     7:27.39 (31.96)     7:59.19 (31.80)     8:31.23 (32.04)
        9:03.67 (32.44)     9:35.75 (32.08)    10:07.85 (32.10)    10:39.43 (31.58)
 24 Mitchell, Hannah    16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 10:37.19   10:44.11        
                  29.77     1:01.44 (31.67)     1:33.21 (31.77)     2:05.19 (31.98)
        2:37.09 (31.90)     3:09.29 (32.20)     3:41.65 (32.36)     4:13.78 (32.13)
        4:45.95 (32.17)     5:18.28 (32.33)     5:50.69 (32.41)     6:23.15 (32.46)
        6:55.91 (32.76)     7:28.63 (32.72)     8:01.51 (32.88)     8:34.27 (32.76)
        9:06.96 (32.69)     9:39.49 (32.53)    10:12.15 (32.66)    10:44.11 (31.96)
 25 Chilton, Kasey      17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 10:19.20   10:48.69        
                  29.92     1:02.24 (32.32)     1:34.58 (32.34)     2:07.17 (32.59)
        2:39.65 (32.48)     3:12.38 (32.73)     3:45.12 (32.74)     4:17.76 (32.64)
        4:50.24 (32.48)     5:22.66 (32.42)     5:55.48 (32.82)     6:28.16 (32.68)
        7:00.97 (32.81)     7:33.97 (33.00)     8:06.68 (32.71)     8:39.13 (32.45)
        9:11.83 (32.70)     9:44.51 (32.68)    10:17.01 (32.50)    10:48.69 (31.68)
 26 Hall, Alexandra     17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 10:30.69   10:49.19        
                  29.50     1:01.18 (31.68)     1:33.12 (31.94)     2:05.30 (32.18)
        2:37.51 (32.21)     3:10.04 (32.53)     3:42.66 (32.62)     4:15.35 (32.69)
        4:48.24 (32.89)     5:21.17 (32.93)     5:53.64 (32.47)     6:26.76 (33.12)
        6:59.69 (32.93)     7:32.65 (32.96)     8:05.52 (32.87)     8:38.53 (33.01)
        9:11.52 (32.99)     9:44.33 (32.81)    10:17.12 (32.79)    10:49.19 (32.07)
 -- Dimaria, Vanessa    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  9:33.95L       DFS        
 -- Loughran, Laura     17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  9:09.16L       DFS        
 -- Pierce, Megan       14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE  10:37.93        DFS        
 -- Rounds, Elizabeth   17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 10:12.87        DFS        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   16:20.72        1996 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                      
        MEET:   16:14.21   3/16/2003 Kim Kelly (BAD-MR)                        
      US NAT:   16:28.79                                                       
     US OPEN:   16:30.59                                                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathieu, Alicia     18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 16:10.61   16:24.04         20  
                  27.42       56.38 (28.96)     1:25.87 (29.49)     1:55.48 (29.61)
        2:25.16 (29.68)     2:54.85 (29.69)     3:24.81 (29.96)     3:55.02 (30.21)
        4:25.19 (30.17)     4:55.42 (30.23)     5:25.43 (30.01)     5:55.31 (29.88)
        6:25.45 (30.14)     6:55.35 (29.90)     7:25.31 (29.96)     7:55.13 (29.82)
        8:25.02 (29.89)     8:54.85 (29.83)     9:24.82 (29.97)     9:54.81 (29.99)
       10:24.57 (29.76)    10:54.51 (29.94)    11:24.49 (29.98)    11:54.58 (30.09)
       12:24.62 (30.04)    12:54.59 (29.97)    13:24.74 (30.15)    13:54.87 (30.13)
       14:24.94 (30.07)    14:54.97 (30.03)    15:25.09 (30.12)    15:54.94 (29.85)
       16:24.04 (29.10)
  2 Foley, Erin         16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 16:54.18   16:44.60         17  
                  28.04       57.68 (29.64)     1:27.78 (30.10)     1:58.01 (30.23)
        2:28.48 (30.47)     2:59.07 (30.59)     3:29.66 (30.59)     4:00.31 (30.65)
        4:30.96 (30.65)     5:01.57 (30.61)     5:32.07 (30.50)     6:02.87 (30.80)
        6:33.20 (30.33)     7:03.62 (30.42)     7:34.07 (30.45)     8:04.54 (30.47)
        8:35.15 (30.61)     9:05.70 (30.55)     9:36.31 (30.61)    10:06.87 (30.56)
       10:37.63 (30.76)    11:08.17 (30.54)    11:38.90 (30.73)    12:09.53 (30.63)
       12:40.21 (30.68)    13:10.83 (30.62)    13:41.21 (30.38)    14:12.11 (30.90)
       14:42.72 (30.61)    15:13.35 (30.63)    15:44.06 (30.71)    16:14.89 (30.83)
       16:44.60 (29.71)
  3 D'Innocenzo, Marga  15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 16:49.83   16:48.85         16  
                  28.93       58.25 (29.32)     1:27.94 (29.69)     1:57.96 (30.02)
        2:27.93 (29.97)     2:58.32 (30.39)     3:28.68 (30.36)     3:59.24 (30.56)
        4:29.95 (30.71)     5:00.53 (30.58)     5:31.26 (30.73)     6:02.09 (30.83)
        6:32.82 (30.73)     7:03.64 (30.82)     7:34.28 (30.64)     8:05.11 (30.83)
        8:35.79 (30.68)     9:06.41 (30.62)     9:37.89 (31.48)    10:08.44 (30.55)
       10:39.41 (30.97)    11:10.28 (30.87)    11:41.21 (30.93)    12:12.31 (31.10)
       12:43.17 (30.86)    13:14.35 (31.18)    13:45.31 (30.96)    14:16.23 (30.92)
       14:47.26 (31.03)    15:18.14 (30.88)    15:48.82 (30.68)    16:19.35 (30.53)
       16:48.85 (29.50)
  4 Fleming, Rebecca    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 16:54.24   16:48.99         15  
                  28.34       58.29 (29.95)     1:28.88 (30.59)     1:59.50 (30.62)
        2:30.35 (30.85)     3:01.37 (31.02)     3:32.28 (30.91)     4:03.10 (30.82)
        4:33.78 (30.68)     5:04.29 (30.51)     5:35.10 (30.81)     6:05.88 (30.78)
        6:36.30 (30.42)     7:06.72 (30.42)     7:37.27 (30.55)     8:08.06 (30.79)
        8:39.14 (31.08)     9:10.14 (31.00)     9:41.05 (30.91)    10:12.37 (31.32)
       10:43.49 (31.12)    11:14.68 (31.19)    11:45.82 (31.14)    12:16.91 (31.09)
       12:48.27 (31.36)    13:19.43 (31.16)    13:50.64 (31.21)    14:21.57 (30.93)
       14:52.04 (30.47)    15:21.99 (29.95)    15:51.96 (29.97)    16:21.34 (29.38)
       16:48.99 (27.65)
  5 Guyett, Caren       20 Unattached-AD       17:30.52   16:57.72         14  
                  27.78       58.10 (30.32)     1:28.87 (30.77)     1:59.71 (30.84)
        2:30.35 (30.64)     3:00.56 (30.21)     3:31.04 (30.48)     4:01.67 (30.63)
        4:32.44 (30.77)     5:03.40 (30.96)     5:34.50 (31.10)     6:05.46 (30.96)
        6:36.84 (31.38)     7:07.90 (31.06)     7:39.10 (31.20)     8:10.38 (31.28)
        8:41.36 (30.98)     9:12.55 (31.19)     9:43.61 (31.06)    10:14.97 (31.36)
       10:46.19 (31.22)    11:17.41 (31.22)    11:48.87 (31.46)    12:19.96 (31.09)
       12:50.98 (31.02)    13:22.15 (31.17)    13:53.11 (30.96)    14:24.43 (31.32)
       14:55.70 (31.27)    15:26.54 (30.84)    15:57.62 (31.08)    16:28.03 (30.41)
       16:57.72 (29.69)
  6 Samson, Olivia      15 Albany Starfish-AD  17:21.07   17:03.81         13  
                  28.54       59.35 (30.81)     1:30.62 (31.27)     2:02.15 (31.53)
        2:33.56 (31.41)     3:04.64 (31.08)     3:35.96 (31.32)     4:07.21 (31.25)
        4:38.32 (31.11)     5:08.96 (30.64)     5:39.78 (30.82)     6:10.80 (31.02)
        6:41.77 (30.97)     7:12.45 (30.68)     7:43.37 (30.92)     8:14.29 (30.92)
        8:45.07 (30.78)     9:16.00 (30.93)     9:47.05 (31.05)    10:18.45 (31.40)
       10:49.43 (30.98)    11:20.46 (31.03)    11:51.93 (31.47)    12:23.07 (31.14)
       12:54.30 (31.23)    13:25.63 (31.33)    13:57.06 (31.43)    14:28.65 (31.59)
       14:59.88 (31.23)    15:31.30 (31.42)    16:02.69 (31.39)    16:33.53 (30.84)
       17:03.81 (30.28)
  7 Korsberg, Ashlee    15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 17:31.21   17:09.93         12  
                  27.66       58.32 (30.66)     1:29.36 (31.04)     2:00.37 (31.01)
        2:31.50 (31.13)     3:02.74 (31.24)     3:33.82 (31.08)     4:05.04 (31.22)
        4:36.42 (31.38)     5:07.80 (31.38)     5:38.58 (30.78)     6:09.36 (30.78)
        6:40.39 (31.03)     7:11.52 (31.13)     7:42.80 (31.28)     8:14.02 (31.22)
        8:45.37 (31.35)     9:16.80 (31.43)     9:48.20 (31.40)    10:19.65 (31.45)
       10:50.98 (31.33)    11:22.43 (31.45)    11:53.86 (31.43)    12:25.50 (31.64)
       12:57.21 (31.71)    13:28.93 (31.72)    14:00.64 (31.71)    14:32.67 (32.03)
       15:04.27 (31.60)    15:35.83 (31.56)    16:07.47 (31.64)    16:39.41 (31.94)
       17:09.93 (30.52)
  8 Buckworth, Lauren   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:06.38   17:11.30         11  
                  27.30       56.76 (29.46)     1:26.84 (30.08)     1:57.25 (30.41)
        2:28.17 (30.92)     2:58.89 (30.72)     3:29.76 (30.87)     4:00.99 (31.23)
        4:32.23 (31.24)     5:03.53 (31.30)     5:34.63 (31.10)     6:05.83 (31.20)
        6:37.09 (31.26)     7:08.39 (31.30)     7:39.56 (31.17)     8:10.87 (31.31)
        8:42.17 (31.30)     9:13.72 (31.55)     9:45.11 (31.39)    10:16.62 (31.51)
       10:48.45 (31.83)    11:20.34 (31.89)    11:51.66 (31.32)    12:23.77 (32.11)
       12:56.15 (32.38)    13:27.94 (31.79)    13:59.90 (31.96)    14:31.95 (32.05)
       15:03.94 (31.99)    15:36.22 (32.28)    16:08.39 (32.17)    16:40.60 (32.21)
       17:11.30 (30.70)
  9 Grimes, Meaghan     18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 16:49.72   17:13.24          9  
                  28.14       58.13 (29.99)     1:28.24 (30.11)     1:58.50 (30.26)
        2:29.15 (30.65)     2:59.75 (30.60)     3:30.68 (30.93)     4:01.56 (30.88)
        4:32.48 (30.92)     5:03.34 (30.86)     5:34.36 (31.02)     6:05.46 (31.10)
        6:36.76 (31.30)     7:08.02 (31.26)     7:39.36 (31.34)     8:10.96 (31.60)
        8:42.54 (31.58)     9:14.10 (31.56)     9:45.90 (31.80)    10:17.54 (31.64)
       10:49.20 (31.66)    11:21.03 (31.83)    11:52.96 (31.93)    12:25.04 (32.08)
       12:57.07 (32.03)    13:28.98 (31.91)    14:00.93 (31.95)    14:33.01 (32.08)
       15:05.14 (32.13)    15:37.59 (32.45)    16:09.65 (32.06)    16:41.63 (31.98)
       17:13.24 (31.61)
 10 Marchese, Lauren    17 Star Swimming-NI    17:36.22   17:16.88          7  
                  27.73       58.40 (30.67)     1:29.71 (31.31)     2:00.76 (31.05)
        2:32.03 (31.27)     3:03.25 (31.22)     3:34.73 (31.48)     4:06.26 (31.53)
        4:37.79 (31.53)     5:09.35 (31.56)     5:40.89 (31.54)     6:12.56 (31.67)
        6:44.42 (31.86)     7:16.13 (31.71)     7:47.79 (31.66)     8:19.83 (32.04)
        8:51.76 (31.93)     9:23.66 (31.90)     9:55.54 (31.88)    10:27.42 (31.88)
       10:59.46 (32.04)    11:31.06 (31.60)    12:02.90 (31.84)    12:34.60 (31.70)
       13:06.27 (31.67)    13:37.66 (31.39)    14:09.09 (31.43)    14:40.75 (31.66)
       15:12.30 (31.55)    15:43.86 (31.56)    16:15.54 (31.68)    16:46.65 (31.11)
       17:16.88 (30.23)
 11 Kalibat, Kristiana  18 Eastern Express-NJ  17:26.01   17:18.98          6  
                  27.71       57.99 (30.28)     1:28.95 (30.96)     2:00.09 (31.14)
        2:31.70 (31.61)     3:02.76 (31.06)     3:34.29 (31.53)     4:05.80 (31.51)
        4:37.39 (31.59)     5:09.19 (31.80)     5:40.66 (31.47)     6:12.22 (31.56)
        6:43.91 (31.69)     7:15.67 (31.76)     7:47.33 (31.66)     8:18.87 (31.54)
        8:50.52 (31.65)     9:22.31 (31.79)     9:53.88 (31.57)    10:25.64 (31.76)
       10:57.37 (31.73)    11:29.46 (32.09)    12:01.18 (31.72)    12:33.40 (32.22)
       13:05.57 (32.17)    13:38.07 (32.50)    14:10.33 (32.26)    14:42.44 (32.11)
       15:14.10 (31.66)    15:45.63 (31.53)    16:17.32 (31.69)    16:48.36 (31.04)
       17:18.98 (30.62)
 12 Koziol, Stephanie   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:10.79   17:20.04          5  
                  27.72       57.17 (29.45)     1:27.35 (30.18)     1:57.51 (30.16)
        2:27.97 (30.46)     2:58.83 (30.86)     3:29.89 (31.06)     4:01.12 (31.23)
        4:32.39 (31.27)     5:03.61 (31.22)     5:35.03 (31.42)     6:06.54 (31.51)
        6:38.41 (31.87)     7:10.04 (31.63)     7:41.99 (31.95)     8:13.77 (31.78)
        8:45.69 (31.92)     9:17.81 (32.12)     9:49.88 (32.07)    10:21.99 (32.11)
       10:54.05 (32.06)    11:25.74 (31.69)    11:57.49 (31.75)    12:29.79 (32.30)
       13:02.21 (32.42)    13:34.64 (32.43)    14:06.83 (32.19)    14:39.00 (32.17)
       15:11.53 (32.53)    15:43.82 (32.29)    16:16.21 (32.39)    16:48.63 (32.42)
       17:20.04 (31.41)
 13 Butler, Rebecca     16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:33.66   17:20.38          4  
                  27.86       58.23 (30.37)     1:29.22 (30.99)     2:00.36 (31.14)
        2:31.64 (31.28)     3:03.05 (31.41)     3:34.46 (31.41)     4:06.01 (31.55)
        4:37.59 (31.58)     5:09.20 (31.61)     5:40.99 (31.79)     6:12.94 (31.95)
        6:45.03 (32.09)     7:17.25 (32.22)     7:49.36 (32.11)     8:21.05 (31.69)
        8:52.94 (31.89)     9:25.11 (32.17)     9:56.88 (31.77)    10:28.82 (31.94)
       11:00.44 (31.62)    11:32.21 (31.77)    12:03.59 (31.38)    12:35.01 (31.42)
       13:06.71 (31.70)    13:38.65 (31.94)    14:10.41 (31.76)    14:42.34 (31.93)
       15:14.06 (31.72)    15:46.05 (31.99)    16:17.85 (31.80)    16:49.45 (31.60)
       17:20.38 (30.93)
 14 Chilton, Kasey      17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 17:24.71   17:21.70          3  
                  29.18     1:00.44 (31.26)     1:32.15 (31.71)     2:03.61 (31.46)
        2:35.49 (31.88)     3:07.17 (31.68)     3:38.68 (31.51)     4:10.68 (32.00)
        4:42.58 (31.90)     5:14.35 (31.77)     5:45.84 (31.49)     6:17.25 (31.41)
        6:48.67 (31.42)     7:20.22 (31.55)     7:51.74 (31.52)     8:23.36 (31.62)
        8:55.28 (31.92)     9:27.22 (31.94)     9:58.89 (31.67)    10:30.98 (32.09)
       11:02.58 (31.60)    11:34.77 (32.19)    12:06.78 (32.01)    12:38.75 (31.97)
       13:10.72 (31.97)    13:42.75 (32.03)    14:14.95 (32.20)    14:46.52 (31.57)
       15:17.91 (31.39)    15:49.60 (31.69)    16:20.96 (31.36)    16:51.70 (30.74)
       17:21.70 (30.00)
 15 Kent, Courtney      15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 18:16.63   17:22.49          2  
                  28.34       58.67 (30.33)     1:29.29 (30.62)     2:00.19 (30.90)
        2:31.30 (31.11)     3:02.72 (31.42)     3:34.39 (31.67)     4:05.54 (31.15)
        4:37.12 (31.58)     5:08.50 (31.38)     5:40.52 (32.02)     6:12.55 (32.03)
        6:44.46 (31.91)     7:16.36 (31.90)     7:48.38 (32.02)     8:20.33 (31.95)
        8:52.59 (32.26)     9:24.27 (31.68)     9:56.39 (32.12)    10:28.44 (32.05)
       11:00.53 (32.09)    11:32.49 (31.96)    12:04.75 (32.26)    12:36.76 (32.01)
       13:08.83 (32.07)    13:40.90 (32.07)    14:12.95 (32.05)    14:44.95 (32.00)
       15:17.05 (32.10)    15:49.03 (31.98)    16:20.73 (31.70)    16:52.28 (31.55)
       17:22.49 (30.21)
 16 Silbert, Cailley    14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:40.36   17:24.19          1  
                  28.25                             1:30.09 ( )     2:01.33 (31.24)
                                3:36.33 ( )     4:08.05 (31.72)                    
                                                                       11:01.45 ( )
       11:33.16 (31.71)    12:05.12 (31.96)    12:37.01 (31.89)    13:09.14 (32.13)
       13:41.25 (32.11)    14:13.12 (31.87)    14:45.43 (32.31)    15:17.52 (32.09)
       15:49.75 (32.23)                            16:21.46 ( )    16:53.69 (32.23)
       17:24.19 (30.50)
 17 Korsberg, Alexa     15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 17:52.26   17:26.53        
                  28.69       59.91 (31.22)     1:31.47 (31.56)     2:03.49 (32.02)
        2:35.26 (31.77)     3:06.84 (31.58)     3:38.64 (31.80)     4:10.35 (31.71)
        4:41.99 (31.64)     5:13.82 (31.83)     5:45.76 (31.94)     6:17.40 (31.64)
        6:49.12 (31.72)     7:20.64 (31.52)     7:52.78 (32.14)     8:24.69 (31.91)
        8:56.82 (32.13)     9:28.86 (32.04)    10:01.02 (32.16)    10:33.12 (32.10)
       11:05.16 (32.04)    11:37.06 (31.90)    12:08.92 (31.86)    12:40.76 (31.84)
       13:12.48 (31.72)    13:44.34 (31.86)    14:16.01 (31.67)    14:47.93 (31.92)
       15:19.43 (31.50)    15:51.27 (31.84)    16:22.98 (31.71)    16:54.98 (32.00)
       17:26.53 (31.55)
 18 Martin, Kristina    17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 17:07.94   17:39.28        
                  28.92       59.86 (30.94)     1:31.31 (31.45)     2:03.07 (31.76)
        2:35.05 (31.98)     3:06.88 (31.83)     3:38.71 (31.83)     4:10.81 (32.10)
        4:42.84 (32.03)     5:15.15 (32.31)     5:47.28 (32.13)     6:19.55 (32.27)
        6:52.05 (32.50)     7:24.12 (32.07)     7:56.51 (32.39)     8:28.93 (32.42)
        9:01.29 (32.36)     9:33.83 (32.54)    10:06.37 (32.54)    10:38.80 (32.43)
       11:11.07 (32.27)    11:43.25 (32.18)    12:15.99 (32.74)    12:48.55 (32.56)
       13:20.53 (31.98)    13:53.34 (32.81)    14:26.24 (32.90)    14:58.86 (32.62)
       15:31.50 (32.64)    16:04.22 (32.72)    16:36.34 (32.12)    17:08.41 (32.07)
       17:39.28 (30.87)
 19 Kology, Regan       13 Una CAT-NJ          18:04.06L  17:40.89        
                  28.33       59.70 (31.37)     1:31.41 (31.71)     2:03.86 (32.45)
        2:36.35 (32.49)     3:08.44 (32.09)     3:40.75 (32.31)     4:12.97 (32.22)
        4:45.60 (32.63)     5:17.83 (32.23)     5:50.44 (32.61)     6:22.25 (31.81)
        6:54.49 (32.24)     7:26.93 (32.44)     7:59.08 (32.15)     8:31.29 (32.21)
        9:03.93 (32.64)     9:36.37 (32.44)    10:08.69 (32.32)    10:41.02 (32.33)
       11:13.55 (32.53)    11:46.07 (32.52)    12:18.51 (32.44)    12:50.80 (32.29)
       13:23.47 (32.67)    13:55.93 (32.46)    14:28.43 (32.50)    15:01.16 (32.73)
       15:33.57 (32.41)    16:06.29 (32.72)    16:38.14 (31.85)    17:10.02 (31.88)
       17:40.89 (30.87)
 20 Chilton, Selene     16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 17:46.95   17:41.02        
                  29.44     1:01.26 (31.82)     1:33.63 (32.37)     2:06.10 (32.47)
        2:38.61 (32.51)     3:10.94 (32.33)     3:43.04 (32.10)     4:15.49 (32.45)
        4:47.94 (32.45)     5:20.14 (32.20)     5:51.89 (31.75)     6:23.65 (31.76)
        6:55.53 (31.88)     7:27.58 (32.05)     7:59.52 (31.94)     8:31.65 (32.13)
        9:03.79 (32.14)     9:35.95 (32.16)    10:08.29 (32.34)    10:40.61 (32.32)
       11:12.87 (32.26)    11:45.12 (32.25)    12:17.46 (32.34)    12:49.76 (32.30)
       13:21.94 (32.18)    13:54.29 (32.35)    14:26.57 (32.28)    14:59.08 (32.51)
       15:31.96 (32.88)    16:04.71 (32.75)    16:37.29 (32.58)    17:09.82 (32.53)
       17:41.02 (31.20)
 21 Speidel, Ruth       16 Syracuse Charger-NI 17:47.00   17:43.08        
                  28.30       59.30 (31.00)     1:31.23 (31.93)     2:03.14 (31.91)
        2:35.09 (31.95)     3:07.10 (32.01)     3:39.16 (32.06)     4:11.54 (32.38)
        4:43.61 (32.07)     5:15.77 (32.16)     5:48.01 (32.24)     6:20.30 (32.29)
        6:52.92 (32.62)     7:25.18 (32.26)     7:57.74 (32.56)     8:30.39 (32.65)
        9:02.81 (32.42)     9:35.44 (32.63)    10:07.94 (32.50)    10:40.51 (32.57)
       11:13.21 (32.70)    11:45.93 (32.72)    12:18.34 (32.41)    12:51.15 (32.81)
       13:24.01 (32.86)    13:56.54 (32.53)    14:29.44 (32.90)    15:01.94 (32.50)
       15:34.20 (32.26)    16:06.92 (32.72)    16:39.17 (32.25)    17:11.66 (32.49)
       17:43.08 (31.42)
 22 Mitchell, Hannah    16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 17:45.39   17:55.35        
                  29.70     1:01.72 (32.02)     1:33.95 (32.23)     2:06.33 (32.38)
        2:38.84 (32.51)     3:12.05 (33.21)     3:44.51 (32.46)     4:16.99 (32.48)
        4:49.47 (32.48)     5:21.74 (32.27)     5:54.06 (32.32)     6:26.27 (32.21)
        6:58.67 (32.40)     7:31.07 (32.40)     8:03.49 (32.42)     8:36.12 (32.63)
        9:08.78 (32.66)     9:41.82 (33.04)    10:14.96 (33.14)    10:47.81 (32.85)
       11:20.73 (32.92)    11:53.41 (32.68)    12:26.36 (32.95)    12:59.35 (32.99)
       13:32.30 (32.95)    14:05.13 (32.83)    14:38.01 (32.88)    15:11.13 (33.12)
       15:44.20 (33.07)    16:17.10 (32.90)    16:50.17 (33.07)    17:23.18 (33.01)
       17:55.35 (32.17)
 23 Ruh, Jamie          16 Star Swimming-NI    18:06.09   18:03.34        
                  28.23       59.02 (30.79)     1:30.96 (31.94)     2:03.28 (32.32)
        2:35.66 (32.38)     3:07.95 (32.29)     3:40.56 (32.61)     4:13.35 (32.79)
        4:46.41 (33.06)     5:19.11 (32.70)     5:52.07 (32.96)     6:24.78 (32.71)
        6:57.36 (32.58)     7:30.29 (32.93)     8:03.22 (32.93)     8:36.11 (32.89)
        9:08.99 (32.88)     9:42.06 (33.07)    10:15.63 (33.57)    10:48.80 (33.17)
       11:21.83 (33.03)    11:55.23 (33.40)    12:28.96 (33.73)    13:02.70 (33.74)
       13:36.49 (33.79)    14:09.38 (32.89)    14:43.04 (33.66)    15:17.07 (34.03)
       15:51.05 (33.98)    16:25.21 (34.16)    16:58.98 (33.77)    17:31.79 (32.81)
       18:03.34 (31.55)
 -- Hall, Alexandra     17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 17:21.38        DNF        
                  29.10     1:00.20 (31.10)     1:31.88 (31.68)     2:03.81 (31.93)
        2:35.84 (32.03)     3:07.89 (32.05)     3:39.98 (32.09)     4:12.12 (32.14)
        4:44.37 (32.25)     5:16.91 (32.54)     5:49.49 (32.58)     6:22.08 (32.59)
        6:54.88 (32.80)     7:27.86 (32.98)     8:00.77 (32.91)     8:33.85 (33.08)
        9:07.13 (33.28)     9:41.17 (34.04)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   55.59   3/13/2010 Danielle Romain, Cougar Aquatic T            
        MEET:   54.40   3/11/2006 Lauren English (CAT-NJ)                      
      US NAT:   54.79                                                          
     US OPEN:   55.79                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romain, Danielle    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    56.75      55.59         20  
                  27.12       55.59 (28.47)                                        
  2 Moore, Rachel       15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    56.21      55.87         17  
                  27.46       55.87 (28.41)                                        
  3 Belcher, Erica      16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    57.26      56.28         16  
                  27.40       56.28 (28.88)                                        
  4 Bickel, Jenna       15 Delmar Dolfins-AD      56.54      57.09         15  
                  28.07       57.09 (29.02)                                        
  5 Cheng, Kendra       18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    57.83      57.30         14  
                  28.04       57.30 (29.26)                                        
  6 Fittin, Carolyn     17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    57.56      57.64         13  
                  27.95       57.64 (29.69)                                        
  7 Grimes, Meaghan     18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    58.47      57.67         12  
                  28.46       57.67 (29.21)                                        
  8 Poleway, Monica     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.48      57.73         11  
                  28.18       57.73 (29.55)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nangle, Kendese     16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    58.86      57.60          9  
                  28.20       57.60 (29.40)                                        
 10 Nelson, Kelly       22 Una PSU-MA             58.49      57.98          7  
                  28.05       57.98 (29.93)                                        
 11 Dressel, Marissa    17 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.74      58.40          6  
                  28.69       58.40 (29.71)                                        
 12 Thompson, Ella      16 North Country Aq-NE    58.92      58.48          5  
                  28.10       58.48 (30.38)                                        
 13 Flinn, Rachel       18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    58.53      58.59          4  
                  28.57       58.59 (30.02)                                        
 14 Schmitt, Summer     14 Dewitt Swim Club-NI    58.74      58.67          3  
                  28.69       58.67 (29.98)                                        
 15 Max, Abigail        16 Clinton Cudas-AD       59.09      59.01          2  
                  28.71       59.01 (30.30)                                        
 16 O'Donnell, Tara     15 Delmar Dolfins-AD      59.25      59.41          1  
                  29.03       59.41 (30.38)                                        
C - Final
 17 Goehring, Theresa   15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    59.67      59.30        
                  28.99       59.30 (30.31)                                        
 18 Battaglia, Clare    15 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.63      59.33        
                  28.71       59.33 (30.62)                                        
 19 Heferle, Rachel     16 Star Swimming-NI       59.27      59.65        
                  29.30       59.65 (30.35)                                        
 20 Boyce, Lauren       17 Clinton Cudas-AD       59.69      59.73        
                  29.05       59.73 (30.68)                                        
 21 Jibrine, Nicole     17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    59.44      59.79        
                  29.25       59.79 (30.54)                                        
 22 Marchese, Lauren    17 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.23      59.99        
                  29.01       59.99 (30.98)                                        
 23 Anderson, Paige     15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.22    1:00.01        
                  29.64     1:00.01 (30.37)                                        
 24 Butler, Rebecca     16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.17    1:00.15        
                  29.78     1:00.15 (30.37)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   55.59   3/13/2010 Danielle Romain, Cougar Aquatic T            
        MEET:   54.40   3/11/2006 Lauren English (CAT-NJ)                      
      US NAT:   54.79                                                          
     US OPEN:   55.79                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Rachel             15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    55.44      56.21 q      
                  27.62       56.21 (28.59)                                        
  2 Bickel, Jenna             15 Delmar Dolfins-AD      57.25      56.54 q      
                  27.83       56.54 (28.71)                                        
  3 Romain, Danielle          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    56.81      56.75 q      
                  27.62       56.75 (29.13)                                        
  4 Belcher, Erica            16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    56.39      57.26 q      
                  28.08       57.26 (29.18)                                        
  5 Fittin, Carolyn           17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    56.72      57.56 q      
                  28.24       57.56 (29.32)                                        
  6 Cheng, Kendra             18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    57.28      57.83 q      
                  28.34       57.83 (29.49)                                        
  7 Grimes, Meaghan           18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    59.60      58.47 q      
                  28.95       58.47 (29.52)                                        
  8 Poleway, Monica           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.06      58.48 q      
                  28.53       58.48 (29.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nelson, Kelly             22 Una PSU-MA           1:11.20L     58.49 q      
                  28.18       58.49 (30.31)                                        
 10 Flinn, Rachel             18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    57.36      58.53 q      
                  28.83       58.53 (29.70)                                        
 11 Schmitt, Summer           14 Dewitt Swim Club-NI    59.57      58.74 q      
                  28.74       58.74 (30.00)                                        
 11 Dressel, Marissa          17 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.73      58.74 q      
                  28.90       58.74 (29.84)                                        
 13 Nangle, Kendese           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    57.32      58.86 q      
                  28.46       58.86 (30.40)                                        
 14 Thompson, Ella            16 North Country Aq-NE    57.32      58.92 q      
                  28.13       58.92 (30.79)                                        
 15 Max, Abigail              16 Clinton Cudas-AD       59.44      59.09 q      
                  28.60       59.09 (30.49)                                        
 16 O'Donnell, Tara           15 Delmar Dolfins-AD      59.22      59.25 q      
                  29.09       59.25 (30.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heferle, Rachel           16 Star Swimming-NI       59.56      59.27 q      
                  29.26       59.27 (30.01)                                        
 18 Jibrine, Nicole           17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    59.66      59.44 q      
                  29.08       59.44 (30.36)                                        
 19 Battaglia, Clare          15 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.82      59.63 q      
                  29.02       59.63 (30.61)                                        
 20 Goehring, Theresa         15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    59.40      59.67 q      
                  29.09       59.67 (30.58)                                        
 21 Boyce, Lauren             17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:00.22      59.69 q      
                  28.98       59.69 (30.71)                                        
 22 Butler, Rebecca           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.61    1:00.17 q      
                  29.37     1:00.17 (30.80)                                        
 23 Anderson, Paige           15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:08.96L   1:00.22 q      
                  29.82     1:00.22 (30.40)                                        
 24 Marchese, Lauren          17 Star Swimming-NI       58.75    1:00.23 q      
                  29.26     1:00.23 (30.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Otto, Courtney            16 Star Swimming-NI       58.16    1:00.35        
                  29.28     1:00.35 (31.07)                                        
 26 Bond, Ariel               16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.08    1:00.38        
                  29.75     1:00.38 (30.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bradner, Sarah            17 Central CT Aquat-CT  1:02.36    1:00.69        
                  29.51     1:00.69 (31.18)                                        
 28 Hovey, Emily              14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     59.82    1:00.75        
                  29.90     1:00.75 (30.85)                                        
 29 Zhou, Kina                14 Albany Starfish-AD   1:01.90    1:00.77        
                  29.50     1:00.77 (31.27)                                        
 30 Buisman, Megan            17 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    59.63    1:00.80        
                  29.93     1:00.80 (30.87)                                        
 31 Brown, Lauryn             16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     57.79    1:00.86        
                  28.97     1:00.86 (31.89)                                        
 32 Smolensky, Rachel         16 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    1:08.46L   1:00.93        
                  29.81     1:00.93 (31.12)                                        
 33 Leblanc, Natalie          17 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    1:08.94L   1:01.12        
                  29.84     1:01.12 (31.28)                                        
 34 McElfresh, Erin           14 Lansing CATS-NI      1:00.42    1:01.73        
                  30.31     1:01.73 (31.42)                                        
 35 Van Nispen, Alexandra     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.38    1:01.88        
                  30.38     1:01.88 (31.50)                                        
 36 Jacumski, Victoria        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.43    1:02.22        
                  30.31     1:02.22 (31.91)                                        
 37 Rice, Haley               15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:03.34    1:03.03        
                  30.69     1:03.03 (32.34)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:00.13        2003 Erica Meissner, Magnus                     
        MEET:   1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit (TVSC)                          
      US NAT:   1:58.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   2:00.09                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Belcher, Erica      16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:00.81    1:59.20         20  
                  28.34       57.79 (29.45)     1:28.44 (30.65)     1:59.20 (30.76)
  2 Romain, Danielle    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:03.89    2:01.19         17  
                  28.49       59.22 (30.73)     1:30.41 (31.19)     2:01.19 (30.78)
  3 Cassidy, Victoria   18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:03.70    2:03.17         16  
                  29.23     1:00.42 (31.19)     1:31.77 (31.35)     2:03.17 (31.40)
  4 Poleway, Monica     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.63    2:03.82         15  
                  28.98     1:00.16 (31.18)     1:32.15 (31.99)     2:03.82 (31.67)
  5 Butler, Rebecca     16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:04.97    2:04.54         14  
                  29.94     1:01.24 (31.30)     1:33.01 (31.77)     2:04.54 (31.53)
  6 Bickel, Jenna       15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:03.94    2:04.69         13  
                  29.11     1:00.00 (30.89)     1:32.38 (32.38)     2:04.69 (32.31)
  7 D'Innocenzo, Marga  15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:02.54    2:05.06         12  
                  29.25     1:00.51 (31.26)     1:33.07 (32.56)     2:05.06 (31.99)
  8 Thompson, Ella      16 North Country Aq-NE  2:05.79    2:06.09         11  
                  29.05     1:00.86 (31.81)     1:33.28 (32.42)     2:06.09 (32.81)
B - Final
  9 Gurick, Carly       16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:07.14    2:04.66          9  
                  29.71     1:00.82 (31.11)     1:33.19 (32.37)     2:04.66 (31.47)
 10 Buckworth, Lauren   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:07.41    2:06.27          7  
                  29.17     1:00.45 (31.28)     1:32.97 (32.52)     2:06.27 (33.30)
 11 Grimes, Meaghan     18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:08.46    2:06.99          6  
                  30.29     1:02.64 (32.35)     1:35.45 (32.81)     2:06.99 (31.54)
 12 Douglas, Bethany    16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:06.98    2:07.18          5  
                  30.64     1:02.57 (31.93)     1:35.20 (32.63)     2:07.18 (31.98)
 13 Anderson, Paige     15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:08.53    2:07.46          4  
                  30.57     1:02.40 (31.83)     1:34.95 (32.55)     2:07.46 (32.51)
 14 Kalibat, Kristiana  18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:06.92    2:08.72          3  
                  30.33     1:02.68 (32.35)     1:35.26 (32.58)     2:08.72 (33.46)
 15 O'Donnell, Tara     15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:08.34    2:09.01          2  
                  30.24     1:02.61 (32.37)     1:36.29 (33.68)     2:09.01 (32.72)
 16 Flinn, Rachel       18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:08.05    2:10.30          1  
                  30.54     1:03.51 (32.97)     1:37.17 (33.66)     2:10.30 (33.13)
C - Final
 17 Goehring, Theresa   15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:09.25    2:07.72        
                  30.38     1:02.87 (32.49)     1:35.82 (32.95)     2:07.72 (31.90)
 18 Bradner, Sarah      17 Central CT Aquat-CT  2:09.16    2:09.18        
                  30.81     1:03.16 (32.35)     1:36.00 (32.84)     2:09.18 (33.18)
 19 Schmitt, Summer     14 Dewitt Swim Club-NI  2:08.89    2:09.20        
                  29.83     1:02.95 (33.12)     1:36.20 (33.25)     2:09.20 (33.00)
 20 Korsberg, Ashlee    15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:10.12    2:10.07        
                  30.53     1:03.37 (32.84)     1:36.77 (33.40)     2:10.07 (33.30)
 21 Bond, Ariel         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.04    2:10.22        
                  31.04     1:03.53 (32.49)     1:36.80 (33.27)     2:10.22 (33.42)
 22 Foley, Erin         16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:09.18    2:10.32        
                  30.92     1:03.80 (32.88)     1:37.08 (33.28)     2:10.32 (33.24)
 23 Ternullo, Stephani  16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.27    2:11.06        
                  30.77     1:02.98 (32.21)     1:36.60 (33.62)     2:11.06 (34.46)
 24 Patterson, Monica   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:10.23    2:14.91        
                  32.04     1:05.62 (33.58)     1:40.30 (34.68)     2:14.91 (34.61)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:00.13        2003 Erica Meissner, Magnus                     
        MEET:   1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit (TVSC)                          
      US NAT:   1:58.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   2:00.09                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Belcher, Erica            16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:59.17    2:00.81 q      
                  28.48       58.58 (30.10)     1:29.65 (31.07)     2:00.81 (31.16)
  2 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:59.96    2:02.54 q      
                  29.06       59.72 (30.66)     1:31.46 (31.74)     2:02.54 (31.08)
  3 Cassidy, Victoria         18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:02.93    2:03.70 q      
                  29.59     1:00.54 (30.95)     1:32.25 (31.71)     2:03.70 (31.45)
  4 Romain, Danielle          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:01.15    2:03.89 q      
                  28.53       59.43 (30.90)     1:31.85 (32.42)     2:03.89 (32.04)
  5 Bickel, Jenna             15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:05.83    2:03.94 q      
                  29.30     1:00.29 (30.99)     1:32.17 (31.88)     2:03.94 (31.77)
  6 Butler, Rebecca           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.84    2:04.97 q      
                  30.10     1:01.44 (31.34)     1:33.01 (31.57)     2:04.97 (31.96)
  7 Poleway, Monica           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:04.75    2:05.63 q      
                  29.12     1:00.35 (31.23)     1:33.07 (32.72)     2:05.63 (32.56)
  8 Thompson, Ella            16 North Country Aq-NE  2:06.60    2:05.79 q      
                  29.03     1:00.83 (31.80)     1:33.54 (32.71)     2:05.79 (32.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kalibat, Kristiana        18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:09.18    2:06.92 q      
                  30.35     1:02.18 (31.83)     1:34.99 (32.81)     2:06.92 (31.93)
 10 Douglas, Bethany          16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:09.77    2:06.98 q      
                  30.88     1:02.84 (31.96)     1:35.11 (32.27)     2:06.98 (31.87)
 11 Gurick, Carly             16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:09.96    2:07.14 q      
                  30.53     1:01.94 (31.41)     1:34.60 (32.66)     2:07.14 (32.54)
 12 Buckworth, Lauren         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:07.07    2:07.41 q      
                  29.54     1:01.17 (31.63)     1:34.18 (33.01)     2:07.41 (33.23)
 13 Flinn, Rachel             18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:05.33    2:08.05 q      
                  29.98     1:02.10 (32.12)     1:35.39 (33.29)     2:08.05 (32.66)
 14 O'Donnell, Tara           15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:08.73    2:08.34 q      
                  30.56     1:02.92 (32.36)     1:35.52 (32.60)     2:08.34 (32.82)
 15 Grimes, Meaghan           18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:05.84    2:08.46 q      
                  30.33     1:02.38 (32.05)     1:35.55 (33.17)     2:08.46 (32.91)
 16 Anderson, Paige           15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:09.58    2:08.53 q      
                  30.62     1:02.88 (32.26)     1:35.66 (32.78)     2:08.53 (32.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schmitt, Summer           14 Dewitt Swim Club-NI  2:13.04    2:08.89 q      
                  29.95     1:02.30 (32.35)     1:35.51 (33.21)     2:08.89 (33.38)
 18 Jibrine, Nicole           17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:08.11    2:09.02 q      
                  30.40     1:02.68 (32.28)     1:36.01 (33.33)     2:09.02 (33.01)
 19 Bradner, Sarah            17 Central CT Aquat-CT  2:10.29    2:09.16 q      
                  30.83     1:03.07 (32.24)     1:36.02 (32.95)     2:09.16 (33.14)
 20 Foley, Erin               16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:08.42    2:09.18 q      
                  30.73     1:02.90 (32.17)     1:36.02 (33.12)     2:09.18 (33.16)
 21 Goehring, Theresa         15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:09.04    2:09.25 q      
                  30.45     1:03.28 (32.83)     1:36.36 (33.08)     2:09.25 (32.89)
 22 Bond, Ariel               16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:07.59    2:10.04 q      
                  31.12     1:03.86 (32.74)     1:37.27 (33.41)     2:10.04 (32.77)
 23 Korsberg, Ashlee          15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:08.12    2:10.12 q      
                  30.78     1:02.78 (32.00)     1:36.37 (33.59)     2:10.12 (33.75)
 24 Patterson, Monica         16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:10.32    2:10.23 q      
                  31.09     1:03.81 (32.72)     1:36.98 (33.17)     2:10.23 (33.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ternullo, Stephanie       16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.07    2:10.27        
                  30.70     1:03.26 (32.56)     1:36.69 (33.43)     2:10.27 (33.58)
 26 Frizelle, Tori            18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:11.07    2:10.29        
                  31.02     1:03.78 (32.76)     1:37.29 (33.51)     2:10.29 (33.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Heferle, Rachel           16 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.85L   2:10.40        
                  31.07     1:03.74 (32.67)     1:37.34 (33.60)     2:10.40 (33.06)
 28 Moore, Rachel             15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:04.77    2:10.77        
                  29.66     1:02.49 (32.83)     1:36.71 (34.22)     2:10.77 (34.06)
 29 Czulewicz, Stephanie      15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:28.40L   2:10.89        
                  31.17     1:03.88 (32.71)     1:37.40 (33.52)     2:10.89 (33.49)
 30 Loughran, Laura           17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:07.62    2:11.03        
                  31.23     1:04.19 (32.96)     1:37.83 (33.64)     2:11.03 (33.20)
 31 Battaglia, Clare          15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.92    2:11.08        
                  30.40     1:03.08 (32.68)     1:37.17 (34.09)     2:11.08 (33.91)
 32 Cheng, Kendra             18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:06.00    2:11.36        
                  30.36     1:03.30 (32.94)     1:37.66 (34.36)     2:11.36 (33.70)
 33 Gutowski, Paige           18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:09.25    2:11.53        
                  29.50     1:02.30 (32.80)     1:37.01 (34.71)     2:11.53 (34.52)
 34 Nangle, Kendese           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:09.79    2:11.66        
                  30.22     1:03.10 (32.88)     1:37.04 (33.94)     2:11.66 (34.62)
 35 Boyce, Lauren             17 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:08.93    2:12.25        
                  30.25     1:03.06 (32.81)     1:37.71 (34.65)     2:12.25 (34.54)
 36 Leblanc, Natalie          17 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:28.69L   2:12.31        
                  30.87     1:03.99 (33.12)   2:12.31 (1:08.32)                    
 37 Silbert, Cailley          14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:11.42    2:12.67        
                  31.53     1:05.23 (33.70)     1:39.16 (33.93)     2:12.67 (33.51)
 38 Smolensky, Rachel         16 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:15.18    2:13.12        
                  30.34     1:03.61 (33.27)     1:38.39 (34.78)     2:13.12 (34.73)
 39 Jacumski, Victoria        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:10.23    2:13.26        
                  31.25     1:04.33 (33.08)     1:38.76 (34.43)     2:13.26 (34.50)
 40 Hovey, Emily              14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:08.01    2:14.45        
                  31.24     1:04.91 (33.67)     1:39.67 (34.76)     2:14.45 (34.78)
 41 Buisman, Megan            17 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  2:11.45    2:14.93        
                  31.46     1:04.99 (33.53)     1:39.90 (34.91)     2:14.93 (35.03)
 42 Rice, Haley               15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:15.23    2:15.52        
                  31.81     1:05.68 (33.87)     1:40.69 (35.01)     2:15.52 (34.83)
 43 Martin, Kristina          17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:09.51    2:17.36        
                  31.68     1:06.11 (34.43)     1:42.07 (35.96)     2:17.36 (35.29)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:02.07   3/12/2004 Rosanna Delurgio, UC-San Diego-            
        MEET:   1:02.12   3/11/2005 Rebecca Soni (SAC-NJ)                      
      US NAT:   1:03.19                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:03.19                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sinatro, Haley      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:03.56    1:03.90         20  
                  29.91     1:03.90 (33.99)                                        
  2 Kopas, Emily        13 Star Swimming-NI     1:05.20    1:04.68         17  
                  30.80     1:04.68 (33.88)                                        
  3 Esposito, Deirdre   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.61    1:05.43         16  
                  30.59     1:05.43 (34.84)                                        
  4 Gutowski, Paige     18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:06.11    1:05.84         15  
                  31.12     1:05.84 (34.72)                                        
  5 Courtney, Julia     19 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  1:06.22    1:06.01         14  
                  31.64     1:06.01 (34.37)                                        
  6 Jacumski, Victoria  17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.81    1:06.19         13  
                  31.20     1:06.19 (34.99)                                        
  7 Werner, Christine   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.47    1:06.57         12  
                  31.71     1:06.57 (34.86)                                        
  8 Taylor, Adelaide    17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:06.79    1:06.91         11  
                  31.37     1:06.91 (35.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.59    1:06.91          9  
                  31.76     1:06.91 (35.15)                                        
 10 Douglas, Bethany    16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:07.58    1:07.62          7  
                  32.34     1:07.62 (35.28)                                        
 11 Escobedo, Emily     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.55    1:07.73          6  
                  32.91     1:07.73 (34.82)                                        
 12 McGuirk, Meghan     16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:08.83    1:07.84          5  
                  31.93     1:07.84 (35.91)                                        
 13 Heffernan, Rebecca  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.77    1:07.91          4  
                  32.19     1:07.91 (35.72)                                        
 14 Metta, Emily        17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:08.13    1:08.61          3  
                  32.23     1:08.61 (36.38)                                        
 15 Messina, Julia      16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:08.52    1:08.86          2  
                  32.96     1:08.86 (35.90)                                        
 16 O'Brien, Natalie    14 Lansing CATS-NI      1:09.84    1:09.61          1  
                  33.03     1:09.61 (36.58)                                        
C - Final
 17 Graesser, Hannah    14 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:10.25    1:07.33        
                  31.75     1:07.33 (35.58)                                        
 18 Ayer, Grace         14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:10.08    1:08.89        
                  32.66     1:08.89 (36.23)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Hannah    16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:10.31    1:10.12        
                  33.45     1:10.12 (36.67)                                        
 20 Rounds, Elizabeth   17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:10.41    1:10.63        
                  33.49     1:10.63 (37.14)                                        
 21 Phillips, Danielle  17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:10.15    1:10.87        
                  33.46     1:10.87 (37.41)                                        
 22 Hovey, Emily        14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:11.50    1:10.98        
                  33.85     1:10.98 (37.13)                                        
 23 Gwynn, Emily        15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:10.62    1:11.31        
                  33.84     1:11.31 (37.47)                                        
 24 Sison, Alexandra    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:11.32    1:11.85        
                  34.04     1:11.85 (37.81)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:02.07   3/12/2004 Rosanna Delurgio, UC-San Diego-            
        MEET:   1:02.12   3/11/2005 Rebecca Soni (SAC-NJ)                      
      US NAT:   1:03.19                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:03.19                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sinatro, Haley            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:04.67    1:03.56 q      
                  29.80     1:03.56 (33.76)                                        
  2 Kopas, Emily              13 Star Swimming-NI     1:06.15    1:05.20 q      
                  31.10     1:05.20 (34.10)                                        
  3 Esposito, Deirdre         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.77    1:05.61 q      
                  30.14     1:05.61 (35.47)                                        
  4 Gutowski, Paige           18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:06.48    1:06.11 q      
                  31.08     1:06.11 (35.03)                                        
  5 Courtney, Julia           19 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  1:06.72    1:06.22 q      
                  31.62     1:06.22 (34.60)                                        
  6 Taylor, Adelaide          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:04.99    1:06.79 q      
                  31.37     1:06.79 (35.42)                                        
  7 Jacumski, Victoria        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.49    1:06.81 q      
                  31.81     1:06.81 (35.00)                                        
  8 Werner, Christine         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.15    1:07.47 q      
                  32.01     1:07.47 (35.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Escobedo, Emily           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.48    1:07.55 q      
                  33.08     1:07.55 (34.47)                                        
 10 Douglas, Bethany          16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:07.02    1:07.58 q      
                  32.35     1:07.58 (35.23)                                        
 11 Ciavarella, Nicole        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.04    1:07.59 q      
                  32.00     1:07.59 (35.59)                                        
 12 Heffernan, Rebecca        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.05    1:07.77 q      
                  33.01     1:07.77 (34.76)                                        
 13 Metta, Emily              17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:05.85    1:08.13 q      
                  31.86     1:08.13 (36.27)                                        
 14 Messina, Julia            16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:10.78    1:08.52 q      
                  32.80     1:08.52 (35.72)                                        
 15 McGuirk, Meghan           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:08.13    1:08.83 q      
                  32.52     1:08.83 (36.31)                                        
 16 O'Brien, Natalie          14 Lansing CATS-NI      1:10.68    1:09.84 q      
                  32.68     1:09.84 (37.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ayer, Grace               14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:08.19    1:10.08 q      
                  32.18     1:10.08 (37.90)                                        
 18 Phillips, Danielle        17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:08.08    1:10.15 q      
                  34.15     1:10.15 (36.00)                                        
 19 Graesser, Hannah          14 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:12.32    1:10.25 q      
                  33.07     1:10.25 (37.18)                                        
 20 Mitchell, Hannah          16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:10.32    1:10.31 q      
                  33.34     1:10.31 (36.97)                                        
 21 Rounds, Elizabeth         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:07.14    1:10.41 q      
                  33.47     1:10.41 (36.94)                                        
 22 Gwynn, Emily              15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:07.32    1:10.62 q      
                  33.42     1:10.62 (37.20)                                        
 23 Sison, Alexandra          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:17.96L   1:11.32 q      
                  33.52     1:11.32 (37.80)                                        
 24 Hovey, Emily              14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:10.14    1:11.50 q      
                  33.90     1:11.50 (37.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Baron, Melanie            16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:07.87    1:11.74        
                  33.62     1:11.74 (38.12)                                        
 26 Almandoz, Andrea          15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:08.90    1:12.83        
                  33.88     1:12.83 (38.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Federiconi, Leia          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:14.62L        DQ        
                  32.13          DQ (34.87)                                        
 -- Lilly, Kayla              14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:06.06         DQ        
                  31.67          DQ (35.54)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:15.62   2/18/2006 Lauren Beaudreau, RICHMOND-                
        MEET:   2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni (SAC-NJ)                      
      US NAT:   2:14.99                                                        
     US OPEN:   2:16.69                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Faith       17 Central CT Aquat-CT  2:18.90    2:17.28         20  
                  31.09     1:05.56 (34.47)     1:40.98 (35.42)     2:17.28 (36.30)
  2 Kopas, Emily        13 Star Swimming-NI     2:20.54    2:18.54         17  
                  32.02     1:07.18 (35.16)     1:42.69 (35.51)     2:18.54 (35.85)
  3 Gutowski, Paige     18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:24.59    2:22.89         16  
                  31.01     1:06.42 (35.41)     1:44.55 (38.13)     2:22.89 (38.34)
  4 Courtney, Julia     19 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  2:21.62    2:23.36         15  
                  32.15     1:07.88 (35.73)     1:44.84 (36.96)     2:23.36 (38.52)
  5 Douglas, Bethany    16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:23.81    2:24.08         14  
                  33.16     1:09.95 (36.79)     1:46.87 (36.92)     2:24.08 (37.21)
  6 Sinatro, Haley      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:22.31    2:24.92         13  
                  31.53     1:07.80 (36.27)     1:46.06 (38.26)     2:24.92 (38.86)
  7 Escobedo, Emily     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.84    2:25.65         12  
                  32.17     1:09.11 (36.94)     1:47.76 (38.65)     2:25.65 (37.89)
  8 Cheng, Kendra       18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:23.48    2:26.73         11  
                  33.23     1:09.98 (36.75)     1:47.93 (37.95)     2:26.73 (38.80)
B - Final
  9 Jacumski, Victoria  17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:25.86    2:24.14          9  
                  32.78     1:08.39 (35.61)     1:45.86 (37.47)     2:24.14 (38.28)
 10 Lilly, Kayla        14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:27.21    2:24.52          7  
                  33.01     1:09.90 (36.89)     1:47.59 (37.69)     2:24.52 (36.93)
 11 Federiconi, Leia    16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:26.16    2:24.91          6  
                  32.55     1:09.01 (36.46)     1:47.49 (38.48)     2:24.91 (37.42)
 12 Werner, Christine   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:26.90    2:26.32          5  
                  32.75     1:09.64 (36.89)     1:47.88 (38.24)     2:26.32 (38.44)
 13 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.05    2:26.46          4  
                  32.70     1:09.93 (37.23)     1:48.47 (38.54)     2:26.46 (37.99)
 14 Taylor, Adelaide    17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:29.01    2:27.53          3  
                  32.59     1:09.32 (36.73)     1:47.79 (38.47)     2:27.53 (39.74)
 15 Heffernan, Rebecca  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.86    2:28.48          2  
                  33.64     1:10.68 (37.04)     1:49.19 (38.51)     2:28.48 (39.29)
 16 Esposito, Deirdre   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:29.22    2:28.84          1  
                  32.71     1:10.09 (37.38)     1:49.68 (39.59)     2:28.84 (39.16)
C - Final
 17 Ayer, Grace         14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:30.42    2:28.19        
                  33.44     1:11.17 (37.73)     1:49.58 (38.41)     2:28.19 (38.61)
 18 McGuirk, Meghan     16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:31.85    2:29.30        
                  33.42     1:10.77 (37.35)     1:49.34 (38.57)     2:29.30 (39.96)
 19 Fink, Regan         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:30.62    2:30.01        
                  34.00     1:11.20 (37.20)     1:50.27 (39.07)     2:30.01 (39.74)
 20 Mitchell, Hannah    16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:33.42    2:32.06        
                  34.75     1:13.42 (38.67)     1:52.71 (39.29)     2:32.06 (39.35)
 21 Thomson, Erin       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:33.44    2:32.68        
                  33.84     1:12.21 (38.37)     1:52.78 (40.57)     2:32.68 (39.90)
 22 Rounds, Elizabeth   17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:33.24    2:33.80        
                  34.66     1:13.98 (39.32)     1:54.00 (40.02)     2:33.80 (39.80)
 23 Gwynn, Emily        15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:34.29    2:34.20        
                  34.67     1:13.20 (38.53)     1:54.08 (40.88)     2:34.20 (40.12)
 24 Hall, Alexandra     17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:33.49    2:37.84        
                  35.28     1:14.38 (39.10)     1:55.86 (41.48)     2:37.84 (41.98)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:15.62   2/18/2006 Lauren Beaudreau, RICHMOND-                
        MEET:   2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni (SAC-NJ)                      
      US NAT:   2:14.99                                                        
     US OPEN:   2:16.69                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Faith             17 Central CT Aquat-CT  2:19.50    2:18.90 q      
                  31.92     1:06.99 (35.07)     1:42.41 (35.42)     2:18.90 (36.49)
  2 Kopas, Emily              13 Star Swimming-NI     2:21.24    2:20.54 q      
                  32.25     1:08.06 (35.81)     1:44.26 (36.20)     2:20.54 (36.28)
  3 Courtney, Julia           19 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  2:25.16    2:21.62 q      
                  32.48     1:08.54 (36.06)     1:44.41 (35.87)     2:21.62 (37.21)
  4 Sinatro, Haley            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:19.68    2:22.31 q      
                  31.67     1:07.89 (36.22)     1:45.35 (37.46)     2:22.31 (36.96)
  5 Cheng, Kendra             18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:25.37    2:23.48 q      
                  33.23     1:09.44 (36.21)     1:46.13 (36.69)     2:23.48 (37.35)
  6 Douglas, Bethany          16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:22.03    2:23.81 q      
                  32.89     1:09.68 (36.79)     1:46.87 (37.19)     2:23.81 (36.94)
  7 Gutowski, Paige           18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:22.70    2:24.59 q      
                  31.85     1:08.14 (36.29)     1:46.08 (37.94)     2:24.59 (38.51)
  8 Escobedo, Emily           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.44    2:24.84 q      
                  33.35     1:10.17 (36.82)     1:47.49 (37.32)     2:24.84 (37.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jacumski, Victoria        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:21.98    2:25.86 q      
                  32.25     1:08.74 (36.49)     1:46.69 (37.95)     2:25.86 (39.17)
 10 Federiconi, Leia          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:43.63L   2:26.16 q      
                  33.36     1:10.35 (36.99)     1:48.62 (38.27)     2:26.16 (37.54)
 11 Werner, Christine         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:26.56    2:26.90 q      
                  33.55     1:11.08 (37.53)     1:48.98 (37.90)     2:26.90 (37.92)
 12 Ciavarella, Nicole        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.40    2:27.05 q      
                  32.71     1:10.33 (37.62)     1:49.00 (38.67)     2:27.05 (38.05)
 13 Lilly, Kayla              14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:26.48    2:27.21 q      
                  33.57     1:11.07 (37.50)     1:49.62 (38.55)     2:27.21 (37.59)
 14 Heffernan, Rebecca        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:29.28    2:28.86 q      
                  33.27     1:10.85 (37.58)     1:49.66 (38.81)     2:28.86 (39.20)
 15 Taylor, Adelaide          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:27.05    2:29.01 q      
                  32.68     1:09.75 (37.07)     1:48.69 (38.94)     2:29.01 (40.32)
 16 Esposito, Deirdre         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:30.02    2:29.22 q      
                  33.32     1:11.21 (37.89)     1:49.45 (38.24)     2:29.22 (39.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ayer, Grace               14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:29.87    2:30.42 q      
                  33.64     1:10.89 (37.25)     1:49.95 (39.06)     2:30.42 (40.47)
 18 Fink, Regan               18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.74    2:30.62 q      
                  34.09     1:11.92 (37.83)     1:51.01 (39.09)     2:30.62 (39.61)
 19 McGuirk, Meghan           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:30.70    2:31.85 q      
                  33.85     1:11.93 (38.08)     1:52.50 (40.57)     2:31.85 (39.35)
 20 Rounds, Elizabeth         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:29.50    2:33.24 q      
                  34.33     1:13.29 (38.96)     1:53.24 (39.95)     2:33.24 (40.00)
 21 Mitchell, Hannah          16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:31.54    2:33.42 q      
                  35.16     1:14.95 (39.79)     1:54.56 (39.61)     2:33.42 (38.86)
 22 Thomson, Erin             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:48.61L   2:33.44 q      
                  34.02     1:12.04 (38.02)     1:52.16 (40.12)     2:33.44 (41.28)
 23 Hall, Alexandra           17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:31.47    2:33.49 q      
                  34.70     1:13.30 (38.60)     1:53.11 (39.81)     2:33.49 (40.38)
 24 Gwynn, Emily              15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:35.77    2:34.29 q      
                  34.49     1:13.26 (38.77)     1:53.95 (40.69)     2:34.29 (40.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sison, Alexandra          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:45.73L   2:34.45        
                  36.37     1:15.23 (38.86)     1:54.82 (39.59)     2:34.45 (39.63)
 26 Baron, Melanie            16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:30.67    2:38.26        
                  34.85     1:14.10 (39.25)     1:55.97 (41.87)     2:38.26 (42.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Almandoz, Andrea          15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:30.41    2:40.97        
                  35.19     1:15.64 (40.45)     1:57.87 (42.23)     2:40.97 (43.10)
 -- Metta, Emily              17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:25.93         DQ        
                  33.56     1:11.60 (38.04)     1:50.58 (38.98)          DQ (40.06)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   53.91   2/18/2005 Brooke Boncher, Richmond                     
        MEET:   54.55   3/12/2010 Rachel Moore, Magnus Aquatic G               
      US NAT:   54.99                                                          
     US OPEN:   54.99                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moore, Rachel       15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    55.59      54.55         20  
                  26.05       54.55 (28.50)                                        
  2 Fittin, Carolyn     17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    56.00      54.58         17  
                  25.67       54.58 (28.91)                                        
  3 Nelson, Kelly       22 Una PSU-MA             55.85      55.07         16  
                  25.86       55.07 (29.21)                                        
  4 Grindall, Dana      14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    56.66      55.98         15  
                  26.80       55.98 (29.18)                                        
  5 Otto, Courtney      16 Star Swimming-NI       56.59      56.19         14  
                  26.59       56.19 (29.60)                                        
  6 Buckworth, Lauren   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    56.97      57.17         13  
                  26.85       57.17 (30.32)                                        
  7 Cheng, Kendra       18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    57.27      57.45         12  
                  27.34       57.45 (30.11)                                        
  8 Douglas, Bethany    16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    57.10      57.54         11  
                  27.37       57.54 (30.17)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rice, Haley         15 Town of Tonawand-NI    57.31      57.48          9  
                  28.04       57.48 (29.44)                                        
 10 Hursch, Jade        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    57.92      57.52          7  
                  27.39       57.52 (30.13)                                        
 11 Schmitt, Summer     14 Dewitt Swim Club-NI    58.07      57.70          6  
                  27.07       57.70 (30.63)                                        
 12 Guelly, Kirsten     18 Una PSU-MA             58.35      57.96          5  
                  27.08       57.96 (30.88)                                        
 13 Caldwell, Lauren    16 Star Swimming-NI       58.65      57.97          4  
                  27.28       57.97 (30.69)                                        
 14 Jibrine, Nicole     17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    58.75      58.19          3  
                  27.50       58.19 (30.69)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Emily      16 Lansing CATS-NI        58.49      58.23          2  
                  27.12       58.23 (31.11)                                        
 16 Kim, Rachel         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.53      59.65          1  
                  27.12       59.65 (32.53)                                        
C - Final
 17 Mucciarone, Mary    16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    58.78      57.44        
                  26.93       57.44 (30.51)                                        
 18 Delafuente, Rebecc  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.98      58.07        
                  27.36       58.07 (30.71)                                        
 19 Carter, Jillian     16 ZEUS Swim Team-CT      59.26      58.26        
                  27.46       58.26 (30.80)                                        
 20 Butler, Rebecca     16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.86      58.33        
                  27.64       58.33 (30.69)                                        
 21 Friese, Brittany    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     59.35      58.50        
                  27.42       58.50 (31.08)                                        
 22 Matheson, Hannah    14 Eastern Express-NJ     59.03      58.65        
                  28.58       58.65 (30.07)                                        
 23 Taylor, Adelaide    17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.39      58.92        
                  27.83       58.92 (31.09)                                        
 23 Powell, Lily        17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      59.37      58.92        
                  28.00       58.92 (30.92)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   53.91   2/18/2005 Brooke Boncher, Richmond                     
        MEET:   54.55   3/12/2010 Rachel Moore, Magnus Aquatic G               
      US NAT:   54.99                                                          
     US OPEN:   54.99                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Rachel             15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    55.37      55.59 q      
                  26.58       55.59 (29.01)                                        
  2 Nelson, Kelly             22 Una PSU-MA           1:00.25L     55.85 q      
                  26.41       55.85 (29.44)                                        
  3 Fittin, Carolyn           17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    54.98      56.00 q      
                  26.51       56.00 (29.49)                                        
  4 Otto, Courtney            16 Star Swimming-NI       55.49      56.59 q      
                  26.87       56.59 (29.72)                                        
  5 Grindall, Dana            14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    56.08      56.66 q      
                  27.02       56.66 (29.64)                                        
  6 Buckworth, Lauren         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    56.74      56.97 q      
                  26.83       56.97 (30.14)                                        
  7 Douglas, Bethany          16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    57.31      57.10 q      
                  27.42       57.10 (29.68)                                        
  8 Cheng, Kendra             18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    57.38      57.27 q      
                  27.28       57.27 (29.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rice, Haley               15 Town of Tonawand-NI    57.85      57.31 q      
                  27.22       57.31 (30.09)                                        
 10 Hursch, Jade              16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    57.44      57.92 q      
                  27.64       57.92 (30.28)                                        
 11 Gurick, Carly             16 Eastern Express-NJ     58.92      58.06 q      
                  27.48       58.06 (30.58)                                        
 12 Schmitt, Summer           14 Dewitt Swim Club-NI    59.05      58.07 q      
                  26.62       58.07 (31.45)                                        
 13 Guelly, Kirsten           18 Una PSU-MA             58.15      58.35 q      
                  27.14       58.35 (31.21)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Emily            16 Lansing CATS-NI        57.97      58.49 q      
                  27.27       58.49 (31.22)                                        
 15 Kim, Rachel               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.59      58.53 q      
                  26.81       58.53 (31.72)                                        
 16 Caldwell, Lauren          16 Star Swimming-NI       56.65      58.65 q      
                  27.01       58.65 (31.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jibrine, Nicole           17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    58.78      58.75 q      
                  27.78       58.75 (30.97)                                        
 18 Mucciarone, Mary          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    57.63      58.78 q      
                  27.46       58.78 (31.32)                                        
 19 Butler, Rebecca           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.56      58.86 q      
                  27.70       58.86 (31.16)                                        
 20 Delafuente, Rebecca       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.07      58.98 q      
                  28.08       58.98 (30.90)                                        
 21 Matheson, Hannah          14 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.40      59.03 q      
                  28.03       59.03 (31.00)                                        
 22 Carter, Jillian           16 ZEUS Swim Team-CT      58.66      59.26 q      
                  27.64       59.26 (31.62)                                        
 23 Friese, Brittany          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     57.48      59.35 q      
                  27.86       59.35 (31.49)                                        
 24 Powell, Lily              17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      59.13      59.37 q      
                  28.81       59.37 (30.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Taylor, Adelaide          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.63      59.39        
                  28.01       59.39 (31.38)                                        
 26 Heferle, Rachel           16 Star Swimming-NI       59.96      59.46        
                  28.31       59.46 (31.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Harrington, Ashley        17 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.79      59.53        
                  28.14       59.53 (31.39)                                        
 28 Korsberg, Alexa           15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    58.47      59.67        
                  28.25       59.67 (31.42)                                        
 29 Hansen, Julie             15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.66      59.68        
                  27.87       59.68 (31.81)                                        
 30 Poleway, Monica           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.22      59.69        
                  28.25       59.69 (31.44)                                        
 31 Gielowski, Allison        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.40L     59.72        
                  28.01       59.72 (31.71)                                        
 32 Max, Abigail              16 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:03.21      59.82        
                  28.18       59.82 (31.64)                                        
 33 Conklin, Sarah            16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     58.64    1:00.09        
                  28.04     1:00.09 (32.05)                                        
 34 Brown, Lauryn             16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:02.75    1:00.14        
                  27.33     1:00.14 (32.81)                                        
 35 Lansing, Taylor           17 Unattached-NI          59.02    1:00.56        
                  28.27     1:00.56 (32.29)                                        
 36 Battaglia, Clare          15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:04.09    1:00.64        
                  28.89     1:00.64 (31.75)                                        
 37 Perry, Lauren             16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:00.35    1:00.67        
                  28.43     1:00.67 (32.24)                                        
 38 York, Amanda              16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     59.34    1:01.26        
                  28.82     1:01.26 (32.44)                                        
 39 Glenday, Heather          17 Islip Aquatics-MR    1:01.54    1:01.88        
                  29.15     1:01.88 (32.73)                                        
 40 Van Nispen, Alexandra     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.41    1:01.91        
                  28.97     1:01.91 (32.94)                                        
 41 Leblanc, Natalie          17 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    1:01.33    1:02.79        
                  29.34     1:02.79 (33.45)                                        
 42 Liwacz, Jillian           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:01.34    1:03.24        
                  29.96     1:03.24 (33.28)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:00.07   3/13/2010 Kelly Nelson, Una PSU-MA                   
        MEET:   1:59.01   3/10/2007 Alex Forrester (BAD-MR)                    
      US NAT:   1:59.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   2:00.69                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nelson, Kelly       22 Una PSU-MA           2:02.05    2:00.07         20  
                  27.15       58.00 (30.85)     1:29.01 (31.01)     2:00.07 (31.06)
  2 D'Innocenzo, Marga  15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:03.25    2:02.11         17  
                  28.34       59.43 (31.09)     1:30.97 (31.54)     2:02.11 (31.14)
  3 Grindall, Dana      14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:03.65    2:03.66         16  
                  28.48     1:00.25 (31.77)     1:32.24 (31.99)     2:03.66 (31.42)
  4 Hooper, Aimee       16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:04.27    2:03.78         15  
                  28.06       59.37 (31.31)     1:31.35 (31.98)     2:03.78 (32.43)
  5 Hursch, Jade        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:05.77    2:04.48         14  
                  28.27     1:00.02 (31.75)     1:32.57 (32.55)     2:04.48 (31.91)
  6 Moore, Rachel       15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:02.30    2:04.93         13  
                  27.84       59.77 (31.93)     1:30.94 (31.17)     2:04.93 (33.99)
  7 Buckworth, Lauren   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:06.23    2:05.99         12  
                  27.74       59.23 (31.49)     1:32.03 (32.80)     2:05.99 (33.96)
  8 Belcher, Erica      16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:05.82    2:07.15         11  
                  27.66       58.91 (31.25)     1:31.88 (32.97)     2:07.15 (35.27)
B - Final
  9 Gurick, Carly       16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:06.80    2:06.33          9  
                  28.54     1:00.05 (31.51)     1:33.15 (33.10)     2:06.33 (33.18)
 10 Jibrine, Nicole     17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:07.81    2:06.82          7  
                  27.83       59.42 (31.59)     1:32.47 (33.05)     2:06.82 (34.35)
 11 Douglas, Bethany    16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:06.86    2:07.44          6  
                  28.45     1:00.58 (32.13)     1:33.59 (33.01)     2:07.44 (33.85)
 12 Koziol, Stephanie   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:09.64    2:08.46          5  
                  28.49     1:00.74 (32.25)     1:34.83 (34.09)     2:08.46 (33.63)
 13 Foley, Erin         16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:09.94    2:08.60          4  
                  28.46     1:00.63 (32.17)     1:34.38 (33.75)     2:08.60 (34.22)
 14 Delafuente, Rebecc  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:09.90    2:08.72          3  
                  28.30     1:00.27 (31.97)     1:34.41 (34.14)     2:08.72 (34.31)
 15 Rice, Haley         15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:07.35    2:09.26          2  
                  28.81     1:00.49 (31.68)     1:34.29 (33.80)     2:09.26 (34.97)
 16 Korsberg, Ashlee    15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:09.51    2:10.59          1  
                  29.65     1:02.08 (32.43)     1:35.63 (33.55)     2:10.59 (34.96)
C - Final
 17 Butler, Rebecca     16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.10    2:07.02        
                  28.96     1:01.24 (32.28)     1:34.14 (32.90)     2:07.02 (32.88)
 18 Korsberg, Alexa     15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:10.16    2:07.69        
                  28.22     1:00.26 (32.04)     1:33.59 (33.33)     2:07.69 (34.10)
 19 Powell, Lily        17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:10.80    2:07.83        
                  28.91     1:01.07 (32.16)     1:34.10 (33.03)     2:07.83 (33.73)
 20 Matheson, Hannah    14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:10.80    2:07.88        
                  28.57     1:00.87 (32.30)     1:34.28 (33.41)     2:07.88 (33.60)
 21 Guelly, Kirsten     18 Una PSU-MA           2:11.07    2:08.40        
                  28.72     1:01.14 (32.42)     1:34.51 (33.37)     2:08.40 (33.89)
 22 Harrington, Ashley  17 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.17    2:09.99        
                  28.98     1:01.80 (32.82)     1:35.75 (33.95)     2:09.99 (34.24)
 23 Pierce, Megan       14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:10.91    2:10.52        
                  29.30     1:02.23 (32.93)     1:36.32 (34.09)     2:10.52 (34.20)
 24 Carter, Jillian     16 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:12.16    2:10.89        
                  28.41     1:01.04 (32.63)     1:35.36 (34.32)     2:10.89 (35.53)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:00.07   3/13/2010 Kelly Nelson, Una PSU-MA                   
        MEET:   1:59.01   3/10/2007 Alex Forrester (BAD-MR)                    
      US NAT:   1:59.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   2:00.69                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Kelly             22 Una PSU-MA           1:54.96    2:02.05 q      
                  26.95       57.74 (30.79)     1:29.61 (31.87)     2:02.05 (32.44)
  2 Moore, Rachel             15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:01.25    2:02.30 q      
                  27.29       57.93 (30.64)     1:29.63 (31.70)     2:02.30 (32.67)
  3 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:01.97    2:03.25 q      
                  27.91       59.32 (31.41)     1:31.39 (32.07)     2:03.25 (31.86)
  4 Grindall, Dana            14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:05.74    2:03.65 q      
                  28.64       59.83 (31.19)     1:31.66 (31.83)     2:03.65 (31.99)
  5 Hooper, Aimee             16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:05.57    2:04.27 q      
                  28.51     1:00.34 (31.83)     1:32.17 (31.83)     2:04.27 (32.10)
  6 Hursch, Jade              16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:03.93    2:05.77 q      
                  28.19       59.70 (31.51)     1:32.32 (32.62)     2:05.77 (33.45)
  7 Belcher, Erica            16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:03.59    2:05.82 q      
                  27.92       59.19 (31.27)     1:32.02 (32.83)     2:05.82 (33.80)
  8 Buckworth, Lauren         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:04.29    2:06.23 q      
                  27.90       58.83 (30.93)     1:32.02 (33.19)     2:06.23 (34.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gurick, Carly             16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:08.50    2:06.80 q      
                  28.96     1:00.70 (31.74)     1:34.16 (33.46)     2:06.80 (32.64)
 10 Douglas, Bethany          16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:03.94    2:06.86 q      
                  28.03       59.97 (31.94)     1:32.71 (32.74)     2:06.86 (34.15)
 11 Rice, Haley               15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:08.78    2:07.35 q      
                  28.37       59.76 (31.39)     1:33.14 (33.38)     2:07.35 (34.21)
 12 Jibrine, Nicole           17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:09.44    2:07.81 q      
                  28.25       59.86 (31.61)     1:33.10 (33.24)     2:07.81 (34.71)
 13 Korsberg, Ashlee          15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:10.58    2:09.51 q      
                  29.23     1:02.50 (33.27)     1:36.38 (33.88)     2:09.51 (33.13)
 14 Koziol, Stephanie         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:05.72    2:09.64 q      
                  28.47     1:00.89 (32.42)     1:34.62 (33.73)     2:09.64 (35.02)
 15 Delafuente, Rebecca       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.46    2:09.90 q      
                  28.43     1:01.63 (33.20)     1:35.69 (34.06)     2:09.90 (34.21)
 16 Foley, Erin               16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:09.32    2:09.94 q      
                  28.97     1:01.69 (32.72)     1:35.76 (34.07)     2:09.94 (34.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Butler, Rebecca           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.16    2:10.10 q      
                  29.34     1:02.32 (32.98)     1:36.29 (33.97)     2:10.10 (33.81)
 18 Korsberg, Alexa           15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:07.73    2:10.16 q      
                  28.84     1:01.62 (32.78)     1:35.71 (34.09)     2:10.16 (34.45)
 19 Harrington, Ashley        17 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.26    2:10.17 q      
                  29.51     1:01.99 (32.48)     1:35.67 (33.68)     2:10.17 (34.50)
 20 Friese, Brittany          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:04.28    2:10.19 q      
                  28.79     1:01.46 (32.67)     1:36.05 (34.59)     2:10.19 (34.14)
 21 Matheson, Hannah          14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:10.17    2:10.80 q      
                  29.34     1:02.07 (32.73)     1:36.13 (34.06)     2:10.80 (34.67)
 21 Powell, Lily              17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:09.42    2:10.80 q      
                  29.93     1:01.29 (31.36)     1:34.70 (33.41)     2:10.80 (36.10)
 23 Pierce, Megan             14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:09.67    2:10.91 q      
                  29.13     1:02.19 (33.06)     1:36.74 (34.55)     2:10.91 (34.17)
 24 Guelly, Kirsten           18 Una PSU-MA           2:10.40    2:11.07 q      
                  29.03     1:01.75 (32.72)     1:36.15 (34.40)     2:11.07 (34.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carter, Jillian           16 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:11.66    2:12.16        
                  28.46     1:01.32 (32.86)     1:35.74 (34.42)     2:12.16 (36.42)
 26 O'Brien, Emily            16 Lansing CATS-NI      2:09.05    2:12.28        
                  28.81     1:01.49 (32.68)     1:35.46 (33.97)     2:12.28 (36.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Frizelle, Tori            18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:10.77    2:13.03        
                  30.72     1:04.53 (33.81)     1:38.97 (34.44)     2:13.03 (34.06)
 28 Caldwell, Lauren          16 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.57    2:13.27        
                  29.60     1:03.09 (33.49)     1:38.19 (35.10)     2:13.27 (35.08)
 29 Lansing, Taylor           17 Unattached-NI        2:16.78    2:13.69        
                  29.20     1:03.35 (34.15)     1:38.34 (34.99)     2:13.69 (35.35)
 30 Thayer, Annie             14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:10.82    2:15.43        
                  30.26     1:05.36 (35.10)     1:39.55 (34.19)     2:15.43 (35.88)
 31 York, Amanda              16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:09.74    2:15.89        
                  29.63     1:03.51 (33.88)     1:39.20 (35.69)     2:15.89 (36.69)
 32 Ruh, Jamie                16 Star Swimming-NI     2:29.24L   2:17.25        
                  31.21     1:05.07 (33.86)     1:41.37 (36.30)     2:17.25 (35.88)
 33 Sison, Alexandra          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:13.20    2:18.31        
                  29.80     1:04.07 (34.27)     1:40.43 (36.36)     2:18.31 (37.88)
 34 Martin, Kristina          17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:28.73L   2:19.72        
                  30.04     1:04.75 (34.71)     1:42.40 (37.65)     2:19.72 (37.32)
 -- Hansen, Julie             15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.90        DFS        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:02.04   2/16/2006 Lauren Beaudreau, RICHMOND-                
        MEET:   2:01.53   3/11/2007 Elizabeth Beisel (ABF-NE)                  
      US NAT:   2:00.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   2:01.79                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Faith       17 Central CT Aquat-CT  2:06.78    2:04.06         20  
                  27.45       58.53 (31.08)     1:35.20 (36.67)     2:04.06 (28.86)
  2 Belcher, Erica      16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:07.25    2:04.11         17  
                  27.59       57.57 (29.98)     1:35.04 (37.47)     2:04.11 (29.07)
  3 Dressel, Marissa    17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.54    2:05.99         16  
                  27.61       58.75 (31.14)     1:36.40 (37.65)     2:05.99 (29.59)
  4 Buckworth, Lauren   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.11    2:07.23         15  
                  27.24       58.62 (31.38)     1:37.95 (39.33)     2:07.23 (29.28)
  5 Cassidy, Victoria   18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:08.66    2:08.37         14  
                  28.64     1:00.57 (31.93)     1:38.86 (38.29)     2:08.37 (29.51)
  6 Douglas, Bethany    16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:09.75    2:09.54         13  
                  28.12     1:01.37 (33.25)     1:39.09 (37.72)     2:09.54 (30.45)
  7 D'Innocenzo, Marga  15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:07.26    2:10.51         12  
                  28.41       59.71 (31.30)     1:40.23 (40.52)     2:10.51 (30.28)
 -- Otto, Courtney      16 Star Swimming-NI     2:07.29         DQ        
                  27.27       59.49 (32.22)     1:37.19 (37.70)          DQ (30.17)
B - Final
  9 Gurick, Carly       16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:10.14    2:08.27          9  
                  28.06     1:00.40 (32.34)     1:38.89 (38.49)     2:08.27 (29.38)
 10 Grindall, Dana      14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:12.12    2:08.71          7  
                  26.77     1:00.35 (33.58)     1:39.53 (39.18)     2:08.71 (29.18)
 11 Koziol, Stephanie   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.53    2:09.10          5.5
                  27.58     1:00.14 (32.56)     1:39.49 (39.35)     2:09.10 (29.61)
 11 Romain, Danielle    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.73    2:09.10          5.5
                  29.05     1:00.50 (31.45)     1:40.59 (40.09)     2:09.10 (28.51)
 13 Kopas, Emily        13 Star Swimming-NI     2:11.43    2:10.75          4  
                  29.36     1:03.02 (33.66)     1:40.10 (37.08)     2:10.75 (30.65)
 14 Courtney, Julia     19 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  2:12.68    2:10.79          3  
                  29.26     1:03.05 (33.79)     1:39.93 (36.88)     2:10.79 (30.86)
 15 Bickel, Jenna       15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:10.76    2:13.27          2  
                  29.27     1:01.58 (32.31)     1:41.96 (40.38)     2:13.27 (31.31)
C - Final
 17 Korsberg, Ashlee    15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:12.79    2:10.46        
                  29.60     1:03.17 (33.57)     1:41.03 (37.86)     2:10.46 (29.43)
 18 Heferle, Rachel     16 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.33    2:11.36        
                  28.40     1:00.87 (32.47)     1:40.31 (39.44)     2:11.36 (31.05)
 19 Caldwell, Lauren    16 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.06    2:11.60        
                  27.91     1:01.32 (33.41)     1:41.37 (40.05)     2:11.60 (30.23)
 20 Lilly, Kayla        14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:14.15    2:11.82        
                  30.60     1:04.58 (33.98)     1:41.00 (36.42)     2:11.82 (30.82)
 21 Taylor, Adelaide    17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:13.43    2:13.05        
                  28.55     1:03.47 (34.92)     1:41.59 (38.12)     2:13.05 (31.46)
 22 Flinn, Rachel       18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:13.83    2:14.12        
                  29.46     1:02.18 (32.72)     1:43.27 (41.09)     2:14.12 (30.85)
 23 Boyce, Lauren       17 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:13.40    2:14.57        
                  28.58     1:02.12 (33.54)     1:42.98 (40.86)     2:14.57 (31.59)
 24 Lloyd, Sarah        15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:13.38    2:14.64        
                  29.66     1:04.92 (35.26)     1:43.87 (38.95)     2:14.64 (30.77)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:02.04   2/16/2006 Lauren Beaudreau, RICHMOND-                
        MEET:   2:01.53   3/11/2007 Elizabeth Beisel (ABF-NE)                  
      US NAT:   2:00.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   2:01.79                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Kelly             22 Una PSU-MA           2:00.25    2:05.53 q      
                  27.12       59.09 (31.97)     1:36.54 (37.45)     2:05.53 (28.99)
  2 Martin, Faith             17 Central CT Aquat-CT  2:01.10    2:06.78 q      
                  27.78       59.38 (31.60)     1:36.82 (37.44)     2:06.78 (29.96)
  3 Belcher, Erica            16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:03.82    2:07.25 q      
                  28.24       59.13 (30.89)     1:37.40 (38.27)     2:07.25 (29.85)
  4 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:06.00    2:07.26 q      
                  28.09       59.20 (31.11)     1:38.34 (39.14)     2:07.26 (28.92)
  5 Otto, Courtney            16 Star Swimming-NI     2:04.43    2:07.29 q      
                  27.32       59.88 (32.56)     1:37.74 (37.86)     2:07.29 (29.55)
  6 Buckworth, Lauren         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:07.09    2:08.11 q      
                  27.11       58.80 (31.69)     1:38.45 (39.65)     2:08.11 (29.66)
  7 Hooper, Aimee             16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:07.04    2:08.34 q      
                  28.18     1:00.75 (32.57)     1:38.63 (37.88)     2:08.34 (29.71)
  8 Cassidy, Victoria         18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:05.84    2:08.66 q      
                  28.32     1:01.61 (33.29)     1:38.99 (37.38)     2:08.66 (29.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dressel, Marissa          17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:05.69    2:09.54 q      
                  27.69     1:01.13 (33.44)     1:38.83 (37.70)     2:09.54 (30.71)
 10 Douglas, Bethany          16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:07.27    2:09.75 q      
                  28.33     1:02.31 (33.98)     1:39.74 (37.43)     2:09.75 (30.01)
 11 McElfresh, Erin           14 Lansing CATS-NI      2:08.57    2:09.76 q      
                  27.49       59.57 (32.08)     1:39.15 (39.58)     2:09.76 (30.61)
 12 Gurick, Carly             16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:09.69    2:10.14 q      
                  28.13       59.94 (31.81)     1:40.41 (40.47)     2:10.14 (29.73)
 13 Koziol, Stephanie         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:08.89    2:10.53 q      
                  27.96     1:00.93 (32.97)     1:40.70 (39.77)     2:10.53 (29.83)
 14 Romain, Danielle          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:06.59    2:10.73 q      
                  29.24     1:01.11 (31.87)     1:41.62 (40.51)     2:10.73 (29.11)
 15 Bickel, Jenna             15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:12.39    2:10.76 q      
                  29.33     1:01.37 (32.04)     1:40.12 (38.75)     2:10.76 (30.64)
 16 Kopas, Emily              13 Star Swimming-NI     2:11.74    2:11.43 q      
                  30.12     1:03.88 (33.76)     1:40.69 (36.81)     2:11.43 (30.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grindall, Dana            14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:09.65    2:12.12 q      
                  27.86     1:01.74 (33.88)     1:42.26 (40.52)     2:12.12 (29.86)
 18 Courtney, Julia           19 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  2:29.20L   2:12.68 q      
                  29.46     1:03.35 (33.89)     1:40.96 (37.61)     2:12.68 (31.72)
 19 Korsberg, Ashlee          15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:10.35    2:12.79 q      
                  29.79     1:02.85 (33.06)     1:42.56 (39.71)     2:12.79 (30.23)
 20 Jibrine, Nicole           17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:09.84    2:12.88 q      
                  28.22     1:01.14 (32.92)     1:42.15 (41.01)     2:12.88 (30.73)
 21 Caldwell, Lauren          16 Star Swimming-NI     2:08.65    2:13.06 q      
                  27.71     1:01.82 (34.11)     1:41.84 (40.02)     2:13.06 (31.22)
 22 Heferle, Rachel           16 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.27    2:13.33 q      
                  29.44     1:02.29 (32.85)     1:41.93 (39.64)     2:13.33 (31.40)
 23 Lloyd, Sarah              15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:14.74    2:13.38 q      
                  29.89     1:04.80 (34.91)     1:42.19 (37.39)     2:13.38 (31.19)
 24 Boyce, Lauren             17 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:11.11    2:13.40 q      
                  28.85     1:02.16 (33.31)     1:42.30 (40.14)     2:13.40 (31.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Taylor, Adelaide          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:13.68    2:13.43        
                  28.74     1:03.59 (34.85)     1:42.06 (38.47)     2:13.43 (31.37)
 26 Zhou, Kina                14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:09.28    2:13.61        
                  29.61     1:03.60 (33.99)     1:44.82 (41.22)     2:13.61 (28.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Flinn, Rachel             18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:09.49    2:13.83        
                  29.96     1:02.34 (32.38)     1:43.23 (40.89)     2:13.83 (30.60)
 28 Lilly, Kayla              14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:14.48    2:14.15        
                  31.49     1:06.26 (34.77)     1:43.89 (37.63)     2:14.15 (30.26)
 29 Powell, Lily              17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:12.08    2:14.28        
                  29.40     1:04.09 (34.69)     1:43.72 (39.63)     2:14.28 (30.56)
 30 Butler, Rebecca           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.24    2:14.30        
                  29.45     1:03.50 (34.05)     1:42.93 (39.43)     2:14.30 (31.37)
 31 Leblanc, Natalie          17 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:16.12    2:14.50        
                  30.11     1:03.98 (33.87)     1:44.05 (40.07)     2:14.50 (30.45)
 32 Frizelle, Tori            18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:13.50    2:14.92        
                  30.39     1:02.37 (31.98)     1:44.49 (42.12)     2:14.92 (30.43)
 33 Poleway, Monica           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.95    2:15.15        
                  29.42     1:01.10 (31.68)     1:43.30 (42.20)     2:15.15 (31.85)
 34 Walker, Sophia            14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:17.58    2:15.17        
                  29.10     1:04.20 (35.10)     1:44.82 (40.62)     2:15.17 (30.35)
 35 Cheng, Kendra             18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:06.59    2:15.43        
                  29.85     1:03.73 (33.88)     1:43.67 (39.94)     2:15.43 (31.76)
 36 Werner, Christine         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:17.50    2:15.49        
                  29.27     1:06.47 (37.20)     1:43.65 (37.18)     2:15.49 (31.84)
 37 O'Brien, Emily            16 Lansing CATS-NI      2:12.66    2:16.20        
                  28.23     1:03.01 (34.78)     1:44.16 (41.15)     2:16.20 (32.04)
 38 Anderson, Paige           15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:16.30    2:16.36        
                  31.49     1:04.20 (32.71)     1:44.79 (40.59)     2:16.36 (31.57)
 39 Schmitt, Summer           14 Dewitt Swim Club-NI  2:14.79    2:16.63        
                  29.21     1:03.38 (34.17)     1:45.67 (42.29)     2:16.63 (30.96)
 40 Mucciarone, Mary          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:29.11L   2:16.64        
                  28.66     1:04.86 (36.20)     1:45.76 (40.90)     2:16.64 (30.88)
 41 Rounds, Elizabeth         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:27.03L   2:16.77        
                  30.17     1:05.74 (35.57)     1:46.37 (40.63)     2:16.77 (30.40)
 42 Almandoz, Andrea          15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:25.07L   2:16.84        
                  29.55     1:04.19 (34.64)     1:44.65 (40.46)     2:16.84 (32.19)
 43 Federiconi, Leia          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:17.92    2:18.18        
                  30.89     1:08.84 (37.95)     1:45.78 (36.94)     2:18.18 (32.40)
 44 Fittin, Carolyn           17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:30.77L   2:18.20        
                  27.59     1:02.44 (34.85)     1:45.69 (43.25)     2:18.20 (32.51)
 45 Hovey, Emily              14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:16.00    2:18.72        
                  30.76     1:04.75 (33.99)     1:45.82 (41.07)     2:18.72 (32.90)
 -- Pierce, Megan             14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:13.05        DFS        
 -- Hursch, Jade              16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:11.36        DFS        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   4:17.82        1996 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
        MEET:   4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger (GAAC)                   
      US NAT:   4:19.79                                                        
     US OPEN:   4:19.79                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cassidy, Victoria   18 Eastern Express-NJ   4:24.60    4:18.58         20  
                  28.34     1:00.48 (32.14)     1:32.46 (31.98)     2:04.37 (31.91)
        2:42.19 (37.82)     3:20.62 (38.43)     3:50.37 (29.75)     4:18.58 (28.21)
  2 D'Innocenzo, Marga  15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:22.76    4:18.60         17  
                  27.78       58.81 (31.03)     1:31.05 (32.24)     2:03.28 (32.23)
        2:41.80 (38.52)     3:20.71 (38.91)     3:50.54 (29.83)     4:18.60 (28.06)
  3 Hooper, Aimee       16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:22.80    4:21.92         16  
                  28.04       59.73 (31.69)     1:32.44 (32.71)     2:05.19 (32.75)
        2:43.05 (37.86)     3:21.63 (38.58)     3:52.10 (30.47)     4:21.92 (29.82)
  4 Belcher, Erica      16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:23.27    4:23.44         15  
                  27.40       58.32 (30.92)     1:30.44 (32.12)     2:02.65 (32.21)
        2:41.84 (39.19)     3:22.21 (40.37)     3:53.58 (31.37)     4:23.44 (29.86)
  5 Buckworth, Lauren   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:25.89    4:24.81         14  
                  27.49       58.63 (31.14)     1:31.11 (32.48)     2:04.08 (32.97)
        2:44.01 (39.93)     3:24.58 (40.57)     3:54.74 (30.16)     4:24.81 (30.07)
  6 Romain, Danielle    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:28.04    4:25.28         13  
                  28.92     1:01.09 (32.17)     1:33.19 (32.10)     2:05.60 (32.41)
        2:46.16 (40.56)     3:26.37 (40.21)     3:56.37 (30.00)     4:25.28 (28.91)
  7 Korsberg, Ashlee    15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:28.98    4:27.25         12  
                  28.78     1:00.90 (32.12)     1:34.10 (33.20)     2:08.35 (34.25)
        2:47.05 (38.70)     3:26.77 (39.72)     3:57.27 (30.50)     4:27.25 (29.98)
  8 Douglas, Bethany    16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:26.79    4:31.99         11  
                  29.07     1:01.58 (32.51)     1:37.24 (35.66)     2:12.01 (34.77)
        2:50.45 (38.44)     3:29.21 (38.76)     4:01.26 (32.05)     4:31.99 (30.73)
B - Final
  9 Grindall, Dana      14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:29.91    4:25.16          9  
                  28.54     1:00.30 (31.76)     1:34.70 (34.40)     2:08.49 (33.79)
        2:48.00 (39.51)     3:27.24 (39.24)     3:56.74 (29.50)     4:25.16 (28.42)
 10 Gurick, Carly       16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:31.76    4:27.94          7  
                  28.12       59.51 (31.39)     1:33.03 (33.52)     2:05.85 (32.82)
        2:46.13 (40.28)     3:26.39 (40.26)     3:58.34 (31.95)     4:27.94 (29.60)
 11 Zhou, Kina          14 Albany Starfish-AD   4:34.89    4:30.33          6  
                  29.56     1:03.09 (33.53)     1:38.02 (34.93)     2:11.80 (33.78)
        2:50.95 (39.15)     3:31.80 (40.85)     4:01.70 (29.90)     4:30.33 (28.63)
 12 Koziol, Stephanie   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:34.55    4:30.37          5  
                  27.90       59.28 (31.38)     1:33.16 (33.88)     2:06.58 (33.42)
        2:47.04 (40.46)     3:27.98 (40.94)     3:59.62 (31.64)     4:30.37 (30.75)
 13 Butler, Rebecca     16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:33.40    4:31.88          4  
                  28.94     1:02.25 (33.31)     1:36.07 (33.82)     2:10.08 (34.01)
        2:50.33 (40.25)     3:31.33 (41.00)     4:02.35 (31.02)     4:31.88 (29.53)
 14 Rounds, Elizabeth   17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:35.39    4:31.94          3  
                  29.39     1:02.95 (33.56)     1:38.38 (35.43)     2:13.24 (34.86)
        2:52.64 (39.40)     3:32.49 (39.85)     4:02.46 (29.97)     4:31.94 (29.48)
 15 Samson, Olivia      15 Albany Starfish-AD   4:33.73    4:34.80          2  
                  29.94     1:04.80 (34.86)     1:39.19 (34.39)     2:13.70 (34.51)
        2:54.43 (40.73)     3:35.64 (41.21)     4:05.93 (30.29)     4:34.80 (28.87)
 16 Jacumski, Victoria  17 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:34.63    4:35.34          1  
                  28.92     1:01.85 (32.93)     1:37.36 (35.51)     2:13.20 (35.84)
        2:52.22 (39.02)     3:31.15 (38.93)     4:03.70 (32.55)     4:35.34 (31.64)
C - Final
 17 Kopas, Emily        13 Star Swimming-NI     4:36.67    4:31.20        
                  29.79     1:04.12 (34.33)     1:39.40 (35.28)     2:14.09 (34.69)
        2:50.77 (36.68)     3:28.13 (37.36)     4:00.39 (32.26)     4:31.20 (30.81)
 18 Korsberg, Alexa     15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:36.75    4:32.96        
                  28.33     1:00.32 (31.99)     1:35.05 (34.73)     2:09.15 (34.10)
        2:49.42 (40.27)     3:30.45 (41.03)     4:02.28 (31.83)     4:32.96 (30.68)
 19 Foley, Erin         16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:36.73    4:33.77        
                  28.64     1:01.31 (32.67)     1:34.80 (33.49)     2:08.10 (33.30)
        2:50.83 (42.73)     3:33.95 (43.12)     4:03.83 (29.88)     4:33.77 (29.94)
 20 Grimes, Meaghan     18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:35.85    4:33.99        
                  29.94     1:03.47 (33.53)     1:37.41 (33.94)     2:10.34 (32.93)
        2:51.87 (41.53)     3:34.07 (42.20)     4:04.85 (30.78)     4:33.99 (29.14)
 21 McElfresh, Erin     14 Lansing CATS-NI      4:37.35    4:36.01        
                  28.89     1:00.30 (31.41)     1:35.17 (34.87)     2:09.86 (34.69)
        2:51.44 (41.58)     3:33.78 (42.34)     4:04.77 (30.99)     4:36.01 (31.24)
 22 Patterson, Monica   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:37.60    4:36.63        
                  29.41     1:02.69 (33.28)     1:37.82 (35.13)     2:12.07 (34.25)
        2:53.58 (41.51)     3:34.57 (40.99)     4:05.97 (31.40)     4:36.63 (30.66)
 23 Powhida, Bethany    15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    4:38.20    4:38.48        
                  29.36     1:02.45 (33.09)     1:36.66 (34.21)     2:10.27 (33.61)
        2:52.35 (42.08)     3:34.58 (42.23)     4:07.11 (32.53)     4:38.48 (31.37)
 24 Frizelle, Tori      18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:36.71    4:40.85        
                  29.51     1:03.52 (34.01)     1:36.51 (32.99)     2:11.24 (34.73)
        2:53.82 (42.58)     3:36.97 (43.15)     4:09.09 (32.12)     4:40.85 (31.76)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   4:17.82        1996 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
        MEET:   4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger (GAAC)                   
      US NAT:   4:19.79                                                        
     US OPEN:   4:19.79                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:22.24    4:22.76 q      
                  28.11       59.33 (31.22)     1:31.93 (32.60)     2:04.10 (32.17)
        2:43.77 (39.67)     3:23.43 (39.66)     3:53.70 (30.27)     4:22.76 (29.06)
  2 Hooper, Aimee             16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:27.18    4:22.80 q      
                  28.72     1:00.25 (31.53)     1:33.35 (33.10)     2:06.03 (32.68)
        2:43.92 (37.89)     3:22.41 (38.49)     3:52.81 (30.40)     4:22.80 (29.99)
  3 Belcher, Erica            16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:21.41    4:23.27 q      
                  28.09       58.97 (30.88)     1:30.94 (31.97)     2:02.97 (32.03)
        2:42.71 (39.74)     3:22.58 (39.87)     3:53.57 (30.99)     4:23.27 (29.70)
  4 Cassidy, Victoria         18 Eastern Express-NJ   4:19.30    4:24.60 q      
                  28.63     1:00.82 (32.19)     1:33.82 (33.00)     2:06.32 (32.50)
        2:44.79 (38.47)     3:23.58 (38.79)     3:54.60 (31.02)     4:24.60 (30.00)
  5 Buckworth, Lauren         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:27.40    4:25.89 q      
                  27.82       59.37 (31.55)     1:32.18 (32.81)     2:05.30 (33.12)
        2:45.06 (39.76)     3:25.00 (39.94)     3:55.59 (30.59)     4:25.89 (30.30)
  6 Douglas, Bethany          16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:27.15    4:26.79 q      
                  28.13       59.80 (31.67)     1:34.75 (34.95)     2:08.45 (33.70)
        2:46.80 (38.35)     3:25.15 (38.35)     3:56.64 (31.49)     4:26.79 (30.15)
  7 Romain, Danielle          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:28.40    4:28.04 q      
                  28.97     1:01.24 (32.27)     1:33.41 (32.17)     2:05.79 (32.38)
        2:47.00 (41.21)     3:28.27 (41.27)     3:58.61 (30.34)     4:28.04 (29.43)
  8 Korsberg, Ashlee          15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:30.34    4:28.98 q      
                  28.78     1:01.10 (32.32)     1:34.68 (33.58)     2:09.25 (34.57)
        2:48.23 (38.98)     3:27.93 (39.70)     3:58.65 (30.72)     4:28.98 (30.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grindall, Dana            14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:31.45    4:29.91 q      
                  28.68       59.93 (31.25)     1:35.75 (35.82)     2:09.97 (34.22)
        2:50.19 (40.22)     3:30.21 (40.02)     4:00.83 (30.62)     4:29.91 (29.08)
 10 Gurick, Carly             16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:34.60    4:31.76 q      
                  29.14     1:01.75 (32.61)     1:34.65 (32.90)     2:08.59 (33.94)
        2:49.55 (40.96)     3:29.85 (40.30)     4:01.63 (31.78)     4:31.76 (30.13)
 11 Butler, Rebecca           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:36.25    4:33.40 q      
                  29.22     1:02.00 (32.78)     1:36.32 (34.32)     2:10.28 (33.96)
        2:51.08 (40.80)     3:32.23 (41.15)     4:03.36 (31.13)     4:33.40 (30.04)
 12 Samson, Olivia            15 Albany Starfish-AD   4:36.41    4:33.73 q      
                  30.18     1:04.40 (34.22)     1:38.99 (34.59)     2:13.41 (34.42)
        2:53.48 (40.07)     3:33.52 (40.04)     4:04.23 (30.71)     4:33.73 (29.50)
 13 Koziol, Stephanie         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:25.99    4:34.55 q      
                  28.12       59.90 (31.78)     1:34.82 (34.92)     2:08.97 (34.15)
        2:49.84 (40.87)     3:31.42 (41.58)     4:03.39 (31.97)     4:34.55 (31.16)
 14 Jacumski, Victoria        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:32.74    4:34.63 q      
                  28.41     1:00.49 (32.08)     1:36.31 (35.82)     2:11.86 (35.55)
        2:49.97 (38.11)     3:28.48 (38.51)     4:01.94 (33.46)     4:34.63 (32.69)
 15 Zhou, Kina                14 Albany Starfish-AD   4:35.81    4:34.89 q      
                  29.57     1:03.03 (33.46)     1:38.86 (35.83)     2:13.61 (34.75)
        2:53.55 (39.94)     3:34.39 (40.84)     4:04.85 (30.46)     4:34.89 (30.04)
 16 Rounds, Elizabeth         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:34.51    4:35.39 q      
                  30.04     1:03.73 (33.69)     1:38.88 (35.15)     2:13.65 (34.77)
        2:53.89 (40.24)     3:34.88 (40.99)     4:05.68 (30.80)     4:35.39 (29.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grimes, Meaghan           18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:31.92    4:35.85 q      
                  29.83     1:03.09 (33.26)     1:37.11 (34.02)     2:09.87 (32.76)
        2:52.30 (42.43)     3:34.68 (42.38)     4:05.97 (31.29)     4:35.85 (29.88)
 18 Kopas, Emily              13 Star Swimming-NI     4:37.75    4:36.67 q      
                  30.57     1:05.77 (35.20)     1:41.37 (35.60)     2:16.69 (35.32)
        2:54.26 (37.57)     3:31.84 (37.58)     4:05.06 (33.22)     4:36.67 (31.61)
 19 Frizelle, Tori            18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:14.48L   4:36.71 q      
                  29.45     1:02.55 (33.10)     1:36.25 (33.70)     2:10.74 (34.49)
        2:52.69 (41.95)     3:35.72 (43.03)     4:06.32 (30.60)     4:36.71 (30.39)
 20 Foley, Erin               16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:36.33    4:36.73 q      
                  28.80     1:01.69 (32.89)     1:35.54 (33.85)     2:09.00 (33.46)
        2:52.60 (43.60)     3:35.69 (43.09)     4:06.43 (30.74)     4:36.73 (30.30)
 21 Korsberg, Alexa           15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:41.22    4:36.75 q      
                  28.85     1:01.12 (32.27)     1:36.45 (35.33)     2:11.94 (35.49)
        2:52.68 (40.74)     3:34.03 (41.35)     4:06.19 (32.16)     4:36.75 (30.56)
 22 McElfresh, Erin           14 Lansing CATS-NI      4:36.23    4:37.35 q      
                  28.98     1:01.07 (32.09)     1:36.26 (35.19)     2:12.30 (36.04)
        2:52.46 (40.16)     3:34.60 (42.14)     4:06.19 (31.59)     4:37.35 (31.16)
 23 Patterson, Monica         16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:35.95    4:37.60 q      
                  29.27     1:02.18 (32.91)     1:36.70 (34.52)     2:10.76 (34.06)
        2:51.93 (41.17)     3:33.79 (41.86)   4:37.60 (1:03.81)                    
 24 Sagasta, Lindsey          15 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:44.32    4:37.78 q      
                  29.36     1:02.88 (33.52)     1:38.19 (35.31)     2:12.91 (34.72)
        2:53.57 (40.66)     3:35.20 (41.63)     4:06.94 (31.74)     4:37.78 (30.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mathieu, Alicia           18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:27.06    4:38.06        
                  29.53     1:02.97 (33.44)     1:38.60 (35.63)     2:13.06 (34.46)
        2:55.43 (42.37)     3:37.74 (42.31)     4:08.53 (30.79)     4:38.06 (29.53)
 26 Powhida, Bethany          15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    5:18.68L   4:38.20        
                  29.48     1:02.68 (33.20)     1:36.69 (34.01)     2:09.98 (33.29)
        2:52.24 (42.26)     3:34.20 (41.96)     4:06.92 (32.72)     4:38.20 (31.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lloyd, Sarah              15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  5:14.38L   4:38.40        
                  29.73     1:04.15 (34.42)     1:40.03 (35.88)     2:15.44 (35.41)
        2:54.43 (38.99)     3:33.96 (39.53)     4:06.83 (32.87)     4:38.40 (31.57)
 28 Pierce, Megan             14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:34.64    4:39.29        
                  29.66     1:02.89 (33.23)     1:37.98 (35.09)     2:13.28 (35.30)
        2:54.53 (41.25)     3:37.11 (42.58)     4:08.69 (31.58)     4:39.29 (30.60)
 29 Caldwell, Lauren          16 Star Swimming-NI     4:35.22    4:40.42        
                  29.43     1:02.88 (33.45)     1:38.54 (35.66)     2:13.64 (35.10)
        2:54.96 (41.32)     3:36.08 (41.12)     4:08.41 (32.33)     4:40.42 (32.01)
 30 Czulewicz, Stephanie      15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    4:47.32    4:42.06        
                  30.50     1:05.14 (34.64)     1:40.19 (35.05)     2:14.28 (34.09)
        2:55.44 (41.16)     3:37.40 (41.96)     4:10.50 (33.10)     4:42.06 (31.56)
 31 Ruh, Jamie                16 Star Swimming-NI     4:36.71    4:42.31        
                  30.81     1:04.46 (33.65)     1:40.73 (36.27)     2:18.27 (37.54)
        2:57.83 (39.56)     3:37.77 (39.94)     4:09.97 (32.20)     4:42.31 (32.34)
 32 Thomson, Erin             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:45.32    4:44.22        
                  29.44     1:03.19 (33.75)     1:40.21 (37.02)     2:17.90 (37.69)
        2:56.46 (38.56)     3:36.88 (40.42)     4:11.01 (34.13)     4:44.22 (33.21)
 33 Courtney, Julia           19 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  5:17.78L   4:44.70        
                  30.57     1:05.34 (34.77)     1:42.53 (37.19)     2:19.72 (37.19)
        2:58.62 (38.90)     3:39.11 (40.49)     4:12.54 (33.43)     4:44.70 (32.16)
 34 Jibrine, Nicole           17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  4:34.98    4:45.67        
                  28.94     1:01.89 (32.95)     1:38.17 (36.28)     2:13.86 (35.69)
        2:56.87 (43.01)     3:39.83 (42.96)     4:13.16 (33.33)     4:45.67 (32.51)
 35 Werner, Christine         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:00.08    4:45.69        
                  30.12     1:04.61 (34.49)     1:43.24 (38.63)     2:22.01 (38.77)
        3:00.25 (38.24)     3:41.03 (40.78)     4:13.98 (32.95)     4:45.69 (31.71)
 36 Thayer, Annie             14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:38.57    4:46.42        
                  29.39     1:04.02 (34.63)     1:40.30 (36.28)     2:17.58 (37.28)
        2:57.87 (40.29)     3:39.86 (41.99)     4:13.70 (33.84)     4:46.42 (32.72)
 37 Almandoz, Andrea          15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   5:18.10L   4:48.21        
                  29.94     1:04.42 (34.48)     1:41.46 (37.04)     2:18.03 (36.57)
        2:59.10 (41.07)     3:41.73 (42.63)     4:15.41 (33.68)     4:48.21 (32.80)
 38 Sison, Alexandra          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:51.30    4:49.85        
                  29.29     1:03.46 (34.17)     1:41.74 (38.28)     2:19.66 (37.92)
        3:00.46 (40.80)     3:41.49 (41.03)     4:15.96 (34.47)     4:49.85 (33.89)
 39 Chilton, Kasey            17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:17.88L   4:50.56        
                  32.60     1:09.84 (37.24)                             3:05.81 ( )
                                3:48.36 ( )     4:19.92 (31.56)     4:50.56 (30.64)
 40 Martin, Kristina          17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:10.77L   4:54.97        
                  31.04     1:09.36 (38.32)     1:45.91 (36.55)     2:22.34 (36.43)
        3:06.75 (44.41)     3:51.25 (44.50)     4:23.69 (32.44)     4:54.97 (31.28)
 -- Hursch, Jade              16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:32.60         DQ        
                  28.95     1:01.24 (32.29)     1:39.70 (38.46)     2:16.95 (37.25)
        2:58.13 (41.18)     3:40.11 (41.98)     4:13.92 (33.81)          DQ (32.84)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:33.00   2/19/2009 University of Richmond                     
                         A Helland, N LePere, C Brackett, K Sieben         
        MEET:   1:34.98   3/13/2005 Peddie Aquatic Association                 
                         A. Fittin, E. Kinsella, A. Jordan, A. Miller      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          1:34.05    1:36.75         40  
     1) Mucciarone, Mary 16             2) Loughran, Laura 17             
     3) Liwacz, Jillian 16              4) Nangle, Kendese 16             
                  24.12       48.43 (24.31)     1:12.95 (24.52)     1:36.75 (23.80)
  2 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       1:38.83    1:37.72         34  
     1) Dressel, Marissa 17             2) Epstein, Aleza 14              
     3) Graesser, Hannah 14             4) Sagasta, Lindsey 15            
                  24.35       48.95 (24.60)     1:13.18 (24.23)     1:37.72 (24.54)
  3 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    1:38.51    1:38.04         32  
     1) Sinatro, Haley 16               2) Grindall, Dana 14              
     3) Bond, Ariel 16                  4) Ternullo, Stephanie 16         
                  24.17       48.31 (24.14)     1:13.40 (25.09)     1:38.04 (24.64)
  4 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 1:36.89    1:38.07         30  
     1) Buckworth, Lauren 16            2) Fleming, Rebecca 15            
     3) Esposito, Deirdre 16            4) Romain, Danielle 16            
                  24.65       49.57 (24.92)     1:13.78 (24.21)     1:38.07 (24.29)
  5 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                1:38.12    1:38.45         28  
     1) Walker, Sophia 14               2) Belcher, Erica 16              
     3) Moore, Rachel 15                4) Patterson, Monica 16           
                  25.19       49.93 (24.74)     1:14.08 (24.15)     1:38.45 (24.37)
  6 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     1:40.02    1:38.89         26  
     1) Zhou, Kina 14                   2) Hooper, Aimee 16               
     3) Orr, Katherine 15               4) Samson, Olivia 15              
                  24.57       49.35 (24.78)     1:14.21 (24.86)     1:38.89 (24.68)
  7 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               1:38.10    1:39.31         24  
     1) Delafuente, Rebecca 17          2) Koziol, Stephanie 16           
     3) Hansen, Julie 15                4) Van Nispen, Alexandra 17       
                  24.73       49.63 (24.90)     1:14.83 (25.20)     1:39.31 (24.48)
  8 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       1:39.03    1:40.37         22  
     1) Anthone, Rebecca 14             2) Gielowski, Allison 17          
     3) Parish, Andrea 16               4) Jacumski, Victoria 17          
                  25.33       50.75 (25.42)     1:15.61 (24.86)     1:40.37 (24.76)
  9 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:41.63    1:40.58         18  
     1) Doody, Alexandria 15            2) Demarco, Margaret 17           
     3) Marchese, Lauren 17             4) Otto, Courtney 16              
                  25.28       50.69 (25.41)     1:16.15 (25.46)     1:40.58 (24.43)
 10 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                1:38.44    1:40.62         14  
     1) Brown, Lauryn 16                2) Doolin, Jenny 18               
     3) Metta, Emily 17                 4) Conklin, Sarah 16              
                  24.43       50.22 (25.79)     1:15.23 (25.01)     1:40.62 (25.39)
 11 Lansing CATS-NI  'A'                        1:41.50    1:41.78         12  
     1) McElfresh, Erin 14              2) O'Brien, Erin 18               
     3) O'Brien, Emily 16               4) O'Brien, Natalie 14            
                  24.91       51.05 (26.14)     1:16.12 (25.07)     1:41.78 (25.66)
 12 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'B'          1:39.00    1:41.85         10  
     1) McGuirk, Meghan 16              2) Flinn, Rachel 18               
     3) Lloyd, Sarah 15                 4) Dimaria, Vanessa 17            
                  25.19       50.54 (25.35)     1:16.40 (25.86)     1:41.85 (25.45)
 13 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:42.08    1:42.36          8  
     1) Messina, Julia 16               2) Messina, Maria 16              
     3) Brekovsky, Rachel 16            4) Waldrop, Taylor 15             
                  25.88       51.48 (25.60)     1:17.15 (25.67)     1:42.36 (25.21)
 14 Delmar Dolfins-AD  'A'                      1:42.31    1:42.44          6  
     1) Zemering, Lauren 15             2) Macdonald, Hanlon 16           
     3) Ayer, Grace 14                  4) Powell, Lily 17                
                  25.91       51.16 (25.25)     1:17.08 (25.92)     1:42.44 (25.36)
 15 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  1:44.05    1:42.51          4  
     1) Rommel, Dina 14                 2) Walsh, Kaitlin 15              
     3) Willis, Claire 14               4) Mayer, Kendra 14               
                  25.03       51.13 (26.10)     1:17.29 (26.16)     1:42.51 (25.22)
 16 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       1:44.13    1:43.10          2  
     1) Erickson, Molly 17              2) Kopas, Emily 13                
     3) Caldwell, Lauren 16             4) Harrington, Ashley 17          
                  27.86       44.69 (16.83)     1:14.21 (29.52)     1:43.10 (28.89)
 17 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                1:44.35    1:44.77        
     1) Almandoz, Andrea 15             2) Thayer, Annie 14               
     3) Pierce, Megan 14                4) Lilly, Kayla 14                
                  26.38       53.10 (26.72)     1:19.04 (25.94)     1:44.77 (25.73)
 18 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 1:42.28    1:46.05        
     1) Butler, Rebecca 16              2) Fink, Regan 18                 
     3) Thomson, Erin 17                4) Hursch, Jade 16                
                  26.33       52.00 (25.67)     1:18.55 (26.55)     1:46.05 (27.50)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   3:22.87   2/21/2009 University of Richmond                     
                         A Helland, L Beaudreau, K Sieben, C Brackett      
        MEET:   3:26.98   3/11/2006 Germantown Academy                         
                         K.Riefenstahl, S.Coenen, T.Crippen, A.Aemisegger  
      US NAT:   3:25.99                                                        
     US OPEN:   3:28.39                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          3:23.86    3:27.40         40  
     1) Fittin, Carolyn 17              2) Mucciarone, Mary 16            
     3) Loughran, Laura 17              4) Nangle, Kendese 16             
                  24.61       51.48 (51.48)     1:15.72 (24.24)     1:43.44 (51.96)
        2:08.42 (24.98)     2:35.59 (52.15)     2:59.97 (24.38)     3:27.40 (51.81)
  2 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:32.25    3:31.96         34  
     1) Zhou, Kina 14                   2) Hooper, Aimee 16               
     3) Orr, Katherine 15               4) Samson, Olivia 15              
                  25.30       52.77 (52.77)     1:18.31 (25.54)     1:46.07 (53.30)
        2:11.35 (25.28)     2:39.44 (53.37)     3:04.46 (25.02)     3:31.96 (52.52)
  3 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       3:30.83    3:32.43         32  
     1) Epstein, Aleza 14               2) Graesser, Hannah 14            
     3) Sagasta, Lindsey 15             4) Dressel, Marissa 17            
                  25.54       54.10 (54.10)     1:19.41 (25.31)     1:47.49 (53.39)
        2:12.35 (24.86)     2:40.31 (52.82)     3:05.05 (24.74)     3:32.43 (52.12)
  4 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:35.12    3:32.89         30  
     1) Buckworth, Lauren 16            2) Fleming, Rebecca 15            
     3) Butler, Rebecca 16              4) Romain, Danielle 16            
                  25.33       53.03 (53.03)     1:18.65 (25.62)     1:46.26 (53.23)
        2:12.19 (25.93)     2:40.43 (54.17)     3:05.47 (25.04)     3:32.89 (52.46)
  5 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:34.98    3:32.98         28  
     1) Delafuente, Rebecca 17          2) Koziol, Stephanie 16           
     3) Hansen, Julie 15                4) Van Nispen, Alexandra 17       
                  25.35       52.44 (52.44)     1:09.56 (17.12)     1:46.19 (53.75)
        2:11.88 (25.69)     2:40.52 (54.33)     3:05.74 (25.22)     3:32.98 (52.46)
  6 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                3:31.24    3:34.21         26  
     1) Cheng, Kendra 18                2) Belcher, Erica 16              
     3) Moore, Rachel 15                4) D'Innocenzo, Margaret 15       
                  25.51       53.03 (53.03)     1:18.38 (25.35)     1:46.11 (53.08)
        2:11.32 (25.21)     2:41.67 (55.56)     3:06.68 (25.01)     3:34.21 (52.54)
  7 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    3:31.41    3:34.36         24  
     1) Grindall, Dana 14               2) Ternullo, Stephanie 16         
     3) Sinatro, Haley 16               4) Mathieu, Alicia 18             
                  26.22       54.08 (54.08)     1:19.57 (25.49)     1:48.26 (54.18)
        2:12.88 (24.62)     2:40.71 (52.45)     3:06.63 (25.92)     3:34.36 (53.65)
  8 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'B'          3:36.07    3:34.73         22  
     1) Flinn, Rachel 18                2) McGuirk, Meghan 16             
     3) Dimaria, Vanessa 17             4) Liwacz, Jillian 16             
                  26.27       54.53 (54.53)     1:19.70 (25.17)     1:47.49 (52.96)
        2:12.92 (25.43)     2:41.84 (54.35)     3:07.27 (25.43)     3:34.73 (52.89)
  9 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:32.24    3:35.58         18  
     1) Doody, Alexandria 15            2) Bentley, Jennifer 17           
     3) Marchese, Lauren 17             4) Otto, Courtney 16              
                  26.13       54.77 (54.77)     1:20.28 (25.51)     1:47.99 (53.22)
        2:13.46 (25.47)     2:41.88 (53.89)     3:07.21 (25.33)     3:35.58 (53.70)
 10 Delmar Dolfins-AD  'A'                      3:40.38    3:36.04         14  
     1) Macdonald, Hanlon 16            2) Bickel, Jenna 15               
     3) Zemering, Lauren 15             4) Powell, Lily 17                
                  26.14       54.28 (54.28)     1:19.51 (25.23)     1:48.13 (53.85)
        2:13.75 (25.62)     2:42.14 (54.01)     3:08.04 (25.90)     3:36.04 (53.90)
 11 Lansing CATS-NI  'A'                        3:39.29    3:39.59         12  
     1) O'Brien, Erin 18                2) McElfresh, Erin 14             
     3) O'Brien, Natalie 14             4) O'Brien, Emily 16              
                  27.26       57.02 (57.02)     1:22.44 (25.42)     1:50.85 (53.83)
        2:16.89 (26.04)     2:45.75 (54.90)     3:10.91 (25.16)     3:39.59 (53.84)
 12 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:37.93    3:40.39         10  
     1) Anthone, Rebecca 14             2) Parish, Andrea 16              
     3) Battaglia, Clare 15             4) Gielowski, Allison 17          
                  25.98       55.14 (55.14)     1:20.97 (25.83)     1:50.04 (54.90)
        2:16.13 (26.09)     2:44.99 (54.95)     3:11.21 (26.22)     3:40.39 (55.40)
 13 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                3:31.90    3:40.67          8  
     1) Brown, Lauryn 16                2) Doolin, Jenny 18               
     3) Conklin, Sarah 16               4) Pierce, Megan 14               
                  25.31       53.49 (53.49)     1:10.29 (16.80)     1:48.81 (55.32)
        2:14.97 (26.16)     2:44.49 (55.68)     3:11.10 (26.61)     3:40.67 (56.18)
 14 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'B'                3:36.92    3:40.85          6  
     1) Grimes, Meaghan 18              2) Foley, Erin 16                 
     3) Walker, Sophia 14               4) Kent, Courtney 15              
                  26.29       54.16 (54.16)     1:20.54 (26.38)     1:49.60 (55.44)
        2:15.86 (26.26)     2:44.76 (55.16)     3:11.50 (26.74)     3:40.85 (56.09)
 15 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:43.45    3:42.42          4  
     1) Harrington, Ashley 17           2) Erickson, Molly 17             
     3) Heferle, Rachel 16              4) Kopas, Emily 13                
                  27.15       55.76 (55.76)     1:22.40 (26.64)     1:51.62 (55.86)
        2:18.16 (26.54)     2:47.37 (55.75)     3:13.39 (26.02)     3:42.42 (55.05)
 16 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:40.84    3:42.68          2  
     1) Hadid, Bana 13                  2) York, Amanda 16                
     3) Hovey, Emily 14                 4) Friese, Brittany 15            
                  26.66       56.41 (56.41)     1:23.05 (26.64)     1:52.89 (56.48)
        2:19.65 (26.76)     2:49.79 (56.90)     3:15.13 (25.34)     3:42.68 (52.89)
 17 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  3:44.36    3:43.33        
     1) Modeas, Sydney 14               2) Rommel, Dina 14                
     3) Mayer, Kendra 14                4) Walsh, Kaitlin 15              
                  27.80       56.77 (56.77)     1:22.25 (25.48)     1:51.23 (54.46)
        2:17.69 (26.46)     2:46.98 (55.75)     3:13.77 (26.79)     3:43.33 (56.35)
 18 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 3:41.17    3:43.64        
     1) Esposito, Deirdre 16            2) Hursch, Jade 16                
     3) Fink, Regan 18                  4) Sison, Alexandra 16            
                  26.28       54.96 (54.96)     1:21.88 (26.92)     1:51.51 (56.55)
        2:18.05 (26.54)     2:47.51 (56.00)     3:14.04 (26.53)     3:43.64 (56.13)
 19 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                3:41.97    3:45.95        
     1) Metta, Emily 17                 2) Almandoz, Andrea 15            
     3) Lilly, Kayla 14                 4) Thayer, Annie 14               
                  27.24       56.94 (56.94)     1:23.39 (26.45)     1:52.67 (55.73)
        2:19.18 (26.51)     2:48.17 (55.50)     3:15.41 (27.24)     3:45.95 (57.78)
 20 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:43.39    3:48.45        
     1) Messina, Julia 16               2) Brekovsky, Rachel 16           
     3) Messina, Maria 16               4) Coughlin, Carly 16             
                  27.06       56.91 (56.91)     1:23.20 (26.29)     1:53.50 (56.59)
        2:19.98 (26.48)     2:49.78 (56.28)     3:17.35 (27.57)     3:48.45 (58.67)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   7:24.25   2/18/2009 FORDHAM UNIVERSITY                         
                         T Dunn, C Collyer, K Bunster, C Napoli            
        MEET:   7:24.31   3/12/2010 Magnus Aquatic Group, Magnus Aquatic G     
                         M D'Innocenzo, K Cheng, E Belcher, R Moore        
      US NAT:   7:25.49                                                        
     US OPEN:   7:25.49                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                7:28.79    7:24.31         40  
     1) D'Innocenzo, Margaret 15        2) Cheng, Kendra 18               
     3) Belcher, Erica 16               4) Moore, Rachel 15               
                  25.87       54.00 (54.00)   1:22.66 (1:22.66)   1:50.73 (1:50.73)
        2:16.03 (25.30)     2:44.24 (53.51)   3:13.07 (1:22.34)   3:41.73 (1:51.00)
        4:07.27 (25.54)     4:35.24 (53.51)   5:04.59 (1:22.86)   5:33.68 (1:51.95)
        5:50.42 (16.74)     6:26.55 (52.87)   6:55.83 (1:22.15)   7:24.31 (1:50.63)
  2 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 7:40.18    7:31.98         34  
     1) Fleming, Rebecca 15             2) Romain, Danielle 16            
     3) Butler, Rebecca 16              4) Buckworth, Lauren 16           
                  26.35       54.74 (54.74)   1:23.65 (1:23.65)   1:51.64 (1:51.64)
        2:17.67 (26.03)     2:46.07 (54.43)   3:15.04 (1:23.40)   3:43.59 (1:51.95)
        4:10.26 (26.67)     4:39.50 (55.91)   5:09.52 (1:25.93)   5:39.26 (1:55.67)
        6:04.73 (25.47)     6:33.40 (54.14)   7:02.78 (1:23.52)   7:31.98 (1:52.72)
  3 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'B'                7:35.04    7:35.84         32  
     1) Foley, Erin 16                  2) Korsberg, Ashlee 15            
     3) Patterson, Monica 16            4) Grimes, Meaghan 18             
                  26.44       55.40 (55.40)   1:25.13 (1:25.13)   1:54.46 (1:54.46)
        2:20.19 (25.73)     2:48.63 (54.17)   3:18.30 (1:23.84)   3:47.76 (1:53.30)
        4:13.97 (26.21)     4:43.01 (55.25)   5:13.01 (1:25.25)   5:42.88 (1:55.12)
        6:08.85 (25.97)     6:37.90 (55.02)   7:07.28 (1:24.40)   7:35.84 (1:52.96)
  4 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     7:37.19    7:36.07         30  
     1) Orr, Katherine 15               2) Hooper, Aimee 16               
     3) Zhou, Kina 14                   4) Samson, Olivia 15              
                  26.46       55.52 (55.52)   1:25.62 (1:25.62)   1:55.94 (1:55.94)
        2:12.67 (16.73)     2:50.51 (54.57)   3:19.74 (1:23.80)   3:49.24 (1:53.30)
        4:15.74 (26.50)     4:45.22 (55.98)   5:14.24 (1:25.00)   5:43.22 (1:53.98)
        6:09.21 (25.99)     6:38.00 (54.78)   7:06.99 (1:23.77)   7:36.07 (1:52.85)
  5 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    7:30.78    7:37.21         28  
     1) Sinatro, Haley 16               2) Bond, Ariel 16                 
     3) Mathieu, Alicia 18              4) Ternullo, Stephanie 16         
                  25.79       54.86 (54.86)   1:25.38 (1:25.38)   1:56.16 (1:56.16)
        2:22.30 (26.14)     2:51.33 (55.17)   3:20.82 (1:24.66)   3:50.36 (1:54.20)
        4:16.62 (26.26)     4:45.29 (54.93)   5:14.49 (1:24.13)   5:43.73 (1:53.37)
        6:10.05 (26.32)     6:38.52 (54.79)   7:07.84 (1:24.11)   7:37.21 (1:53.48)
  6 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          7:31.02    7:38.19         26  
     1) Fittin, Carolyn 17              2) Loughran, Laura 17             
     3) Flinn, Rachel 18                4) Nangle, Kendese 16             
                  25.58       53.39 (53.39)   1:22.43 (1:22.43)   1:52.60 (1:52.60)
        2:19.24 (26.64)     2:48.14 (55.54)   3:18.01 (1:25.41)   3:47.90 (1:55.30)
        4:14.26 (26.36)     4:43.84 (55.94)   5:13.73 (1:25.83)   5:43.76 (1:55.86)
        6:09.11 (25.35)     6:37.77 (54.01)   7:07.41 (1:23.65)   7:38.19 (1:54.43)
  7 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           7:41.07    7:39.92         24  
     1) Gurick, Carly 16                2) Stefandl, Michelle 16          
     3) Kalibat, Kristiana 18           4) Cassidy, Victoria 18           
                  26.85       55.39 (55.39)   1:25.12 (1:25.12)   1:54.74 (1:54.74)
        2:21.25 (26.51)     2:49.79 (55.05)   3:18.82 (1:24.08)   3:48.14 (1:53.40)
        4:14.91 (26.77)     4:44.40 (56.26)   5:15.55 (1:27.41)   5:46.32 (1:58.18)
        6:12.59 (26.27)     6:41.58 (55.26)   7:10.99 (1:24.67)   7:39.92 (1:53.60)
  8 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       7:43.91    7:41.78         22  
     1) Jacumski, Victoria 17           2) Battaglia, Clare 15            
     3) Dressel, Marissa 17             4) Sagasta, Lindsey 15            
                  27.27       57.43 (57.43)   1:28.33 (1:28.33)   1:59.89 (1:59.89)
        2:25.74 (25.85)     2:55.16 (55.27)   3:25.94 (1:26.05)   3:56.56 (1:56.67)
        4:21.47 (24.91)     4:49.22 (52.66)   5:17.49 (1:20.93)   5:46.34 (1:49.78)
        6:03.19 (16.85)     6:41.10 (54.76)   7:11.28 (1:24.94)   7:41.78 (1:55.44)
  9 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       7:43.40    7:46.06         18  
     1) Otto, Courtney 16               2) Lichota, Charlene 17           
     3) Winnert, Rebecca 13             4) Marchese, Lauren 17            
                  26.50       55.33 (55.33)   1:24.82 (1:24.82)   1:54.48 (1:54.48)
        2:20.96 (26.48)     2:50.73 (56.25)   3:21.55 (1:27.07)   3:52.67 (1:58.19)
        4:19.61 (26.94)     4:49.11 (56.44)   5:19.45 (1:26.78)   5:50.89 (1:58.22)
        6:16.80 (25.91)     6:46.20 (55.31)   7:16.30 (1:25.41)   7:46.06 (1:55.17)
 10 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               7:40.81    7:47.33         14  
     1) Koziol, Stephanie 16            2) Van Nispen, Alexandra 17       
     3) Hansen, Julie 15                4) Delafuente, Rebecca 17         
                  27.02       56.60 (56.60)   1:27.17 (1:27.17)   1:58.20 (1:58.20)
        2:24.33 (26.13)     2:53.66 (55.46)   3:24.38 (1:26.18)   3:55.68 (1:57.48)
        4:22.26 (26.58)     4:51.77 (56.09)   5:21.97 (1:26.29)   5:52.26 (1:56.58)
        6:18.17 (25.91)     6:47.36 (55.10)   7:17.52 (1:25.26)   7:47.33 (1:55.07)
 11 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       8:01.75    7:51.01         12  
     1) Heferle, Rachel 16              2) Erickson, Molly 17             
     3) Harrington, Ashley 17           4) Kopas, Emily 13                
                  27.50       57.43 (57.43)   1:28.01 (1:28.01)   1:58.04 (1:58.04)
        2:25.71 (27.67)     2:55.62 (57.58)   3:26.56 (1:28.52)   3:57.34 (1:59.30)
        4:23.91 (26.57)     4:53.58 (56.24)   5:23.62 (1:26.28)   5:54.03 (1:56.69)
        6:20.89 (26.86)     6:50.88 (56.85)   7:20.84 (1:26.81)   7:51.01 (1:56.98)
 12 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       7:54.99    7:51.34         10  
     1) Oakey, Marissa 16               2) Gielowski, Allison 17          
     3) Graesser, Hannah 14             4) Villari, Leah 17               
                  26.56       56.20 (56.20)   1:26.92 (1:26.92)   1:58.74 (1:58.74)
        2:25.30 (26.56)     2:55.11 (56.37)   3:26.26 (1:27.52)   3:56.65 (1:57.91)
        4:23.13 (26.48)     4:52.55 (55.90)   5:23.37 (1:26.72)   5:53.85 (1:57.20)
        6:20.39 (26.54)     6:50.59 (56.74)   7:21.24 (1:27.39)   7:51.34 (1:57.49)
 13 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                7:47.91    7:54.70          8  
     1) Pierce, Megan 14                2) Doolin, Jenny 18               
     3) Conklin, Sarah 16               4) Almandoz, Andrea 15            
                  27.06       57.05 (57.05)   1:28.03 (1:28.03)   1:58.98 (1:58.98)
        2:25.11 (26.13)     2:54.81 (55.83)   3:25.77 (1:26.79)   3:56.64 (1:57.66)
        4:23.01 (26.37)     4:52.77 (56.13)   5:23.71 (1:27.07)   5:55.12 (1:58.48)
        6:21.87 (26.75)     6:51.70 (56.58)   7:22.85 (1:27.73)   7:54.70 (1:59.58)
 14 Lansing CATS-NI  'A'                        7:51.81    7:59.21          6  
     1) O'Brien, Natalie 14             2) Browning, Karinna 14           
     3) Sherwyn, Kayla 14               4) McElfresh, Erin 14             
                  27.40       57.87 (57.87)   1:29.16 (1:29.16)   2:00.37 (2:00.37)
        2:27.63 (27.26)     2:57.77 (57.40)   3:28.60 (1:28.23)   3:59.17 (1:58.80)
        4:26.74 (27.57)     4:58.06 (58.89)   5:30.39 (1:31.22)   6:02.53 (2:03.36)
        6:29.11 (26.58)     6:58.64 (56.11)   7:28.82 (1:26.29)   7:59.21 (1:56.68)
 15 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 7:57.99    8:05.02          4  
     1) Silbert, Cailley 14             2) Esposito, Deirdre 16           
     3) Sison, Alexandra 16             4) Fink, Regan 18                 
                  27.36       57.76 (57.76)   1:28.86 (1:28.86)   1:59.55 (1:59.55)
        2:26.36 (26.81)     2:56.43 (56.88)   3:27.70 (1:28.15)   3:59.80 (2:00.25)
        4:26.83 (27.03)     4:57.28 (57.48)   5:29.29 (1:29.49)   6:01.91 (2:02.11)
        6:28.90 (26.99)     6:59.57 (57.66)   7:32.04 (1:30.13)   8:05.02 (2:03.11)
 16 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             8:04.85    8:12.41          2  
     1) Messina, Maria 16               2) Waldrop, Taylor 15             
     3) Messina, Julia 16               4) Baron, Melanie 16              
                  27.33       57.55 (57.55)   1:28.93 (1:28.93)   2:00.26 (2:00.26)
        2:27.03 (26.77)     2:56.74 (56.48)   3:28.59 (1:28.33)   4:01.11 (2:00.85)
        4:28.79 (27.68)     5:00.24 (59.13)   5:32.93 (1:31.82)   6:05.68 (2:04.57)
        6:33.09 (27.41)     7:04.54 (58.86)   7:38.25 (1:32.57)   8:12.41 (2:06.73)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:40.17   2/18/2009 University of Richmond                     
                         A Helland, L Beaudreau, K Sieben, C Brackett      
        MEET:   1:43.03    3/9/2007 Peddie Aquatic Association                 
                         A. Fittin, J. Lee, X. Zhao, A. Miller             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:53.09    1:46.85         40  
     1) Romain, Danielle 16             2) Esposito, Deirdre 16           
     3) Buckworth, Lauren 16            4) Fleming, Rebecca 15            
                  26.75       56.48 (29.73)     1:22.46 (25.98)     1:46.85 (24.39)
  2 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          3:46.97    1:47.30         34  
     1) Flinn, Rachel 18                2) McGuirk, Meghan 16             
     3) Fittin, Carolyn 17              4) Mucciarone, Mary 16            
                  27.31       58.67 (31.36)     1:23.49 (24.82)     1:47.30 (23.81)
  3 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                3:53.65    1:49.21         32  
     1) Brown, Lauryn 16                2) Lilly, Kayla 14                
     3) Conklin, Sarah 16               4) Doolin, Jenny 18               
                  26.84       57.69 (30.85)     1:23.83 (26.14)     1:49.21 (25.38)
  4 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    3:51.92    1:49.22         30  
     1) Bond, Ariel 16                  2) Taylor, Adelaide 17            
     3) Grindall, Dana 14               4) Sinatro, Haley 16              
                  28.75       59.72 (30.97)     1:25.54 (25.82)     1:49.22 (23.68)
  5 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:58.99    1:49.26         28  
     1) Battaglia, Clare 15             2) Jacumski, Victoria 17          
     3) Rice, Haley 15                  4) Dressel, Marissa 17            
                  28.32       59.10 (30.78)     1:25.78 (26.68)     1:49.26 (23.48)
  6 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:56.69    1:49.54         26  
     1) Heferle, Rachel 16              2) Kopas, Emily 13                
     3) Otto, Courtney 16               4) Bentley, Jennifer 17           
                  28.54       58.64 (30.10)     1:24.87 (26.23)     1:49.54 (24.67)
  7 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'B'          3:59.62    1:50.46         24  
     1) Loughran, Laura 17              2) Lloyd, Sarah 15                
     3) Nangle, Kendese 16              4) Liwacz, Jillian 16             
                  27.98     1:00.31 (32.33)     1:26.15 (25.84)     1:50.46 (24.31)
  8 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:04.71    1:51.91         22  
     1) Orr, Katherine 15               2) Zhou, Kina 14                  
     3) Hooper, Aimee 16                4) Samson, Olivia 15              
                  28.56     1:00.75 (32.19)     1:27.43 (26.68)     1:51.91 (24.48)
  9 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:01.48    1:51.96         18  
     1) Hadid, Bana 13                  2) Wyatt, Allison 17              
     3) York, Amanda 16                 4) Friese, Brittany 15            
                  28.19       59.83 (31.64)     1:27.31 (27.48)     1:51.96 (24.65)
 10 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:01.12    1:52.15         14  
     1) Villari, Leah 17                2) Federiconi, Leia 16            
     3) Gielowski, Allison 17           4) Epstein, Aleza 14              
                  29.25       59.99 (30.74)     1:27.68 (27.69)     1:52.15 (24.47)
 11 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:58.78    1:52.21         12  
     1) Van Nispen, Alexandra 17        2) Werner, Christine 16           
     3) Koziol, Stephanie 16            4) Delafuente, Rebecca 17         
                  29.76     1:00.63 (30.87)     1:27.37 (26.74)     1:52.21 (24.84)
 12 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:04.09    1:52.47         10  
     1) Demarco, Margaret 17            2) Ruh, Jamie 16                  
     3) Caldwell, Lauren 16             4) Doody, Alexandria 15           
                  29.20     1:00.98 (31.78)     1:27.50 (26.52)     1:52.47 (24.97)
 13 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 3:59.25    1:52.48          8  
     1) Butler, Rebecca 16              2) Heffernan, Rebecca 17          
     3) Hursch, Jade 16                 4) Fink, Regan 18                 
                  28.60     1:00.32 (31.72)     1:27.28 (26.96)     1:52.48 (25.20)
 14 Delmar Dolfins-AD  'A'                      3:57.44    1:53.14          6  
     1) O'Donnell, Tara 15              2) Ayer, Grace 14                 
     3) Zemering, Lauren 15             4) Macdonald, Hanlon 16           
                  28.29     1:00.15 (31.86)     1:28.08 (27.93)     1:53.14 (25.06)
 15 Lansing CATS-NI  'A'                        4:02.85    1:53.99          4  
     1) McElfresh, Erin 14              2) O'Brien, Erin 18               
     3) O'Brien, Emily 16               4) O'Brien, Natalie 14            
                  28.83     1:01.62 (32.79)     1:28.37 (26.75)     1:53.99 (25.62)
 16 Sea Dragons Swim Club-NI  'A'               4:11.00    1:54.47          2  
     1) Buisman, Megan 17               2) Keech, Amy 16                  
     3) Shi, Emma 13                    4) O'Malley, Shannon 14           
                  28.80     1:00.22 (31.42)     1:28.03 (27.81)     1:54.47 (26.44)
 17 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  4:10.60    1:54.71        
     1) Sucharski, Claire 15            2) Victor, Shayna 15              
     3) Rommel, Dina 14                 4) Mayer, Kendra 14               
                  29.87     1:02.70 (32.83)     1:29.56 (26.86)     1:54.71 (25.15)
 18 ZEUS Swim Team-CT  'A'                      4:09.93    1:55.62        
     1) Smolensky, Rachel 16            2) Leblanc, Natalie 17            
     3) Pramer, Meredith 16             4) Carter, Jillian 16             
                  28.75     1:02.08 (33.33)     1:29.24 (27.16)     1:55.62 (26.38)
 19 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:05.35    1:55.75        
     1) Brekovsky, Rachel 16            2) Gwynn, Emily 15                
     3) Messina, Maria 16               4) Messina, Julia 16              
                  27.85     1:00.55 (32.70)     1:30.01 (29.46)     1:55.75 (25.74)
 20 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                4:05.04    1:57.71        
     1) Thayer, Annie 14                2) Metta, Emily 17                
     3) Pierce, Megan 14                4) Almandoz, Andrea 15            
                  31.29     1:03.22 (31.93)     1:31.95 (28.73)     1:57.71 (25.76)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   3:40.34   2/20/2009 University of Richmond                     
                         A Helland, L Beaudreau, K Sieben, C Brackett      
        MEET:   3:49.98   3/16/2003 Badger Swim Club                           
                         R. Grove, M. Kiernan, B. O'Connor, K. Kelly       
      US NAT:   3:45.09                                                        
     US OPEN:   3:50.39                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                3:53.01    3:49.86         40  
     1) Belcher, Erica 16               2) Douglas, Bethany 16            
     3) Moore, Rachel 15                4) D'Innocenzo, Margaret 15       
                  27.25       55.78 (55.78)     1:27.24 (31.46)   2:02.35 (1:06.57)
        2:28.14 (25.79)     2:57.43 (55.08)     3:22.45 (25.02)     3:49.86 (52.43)
  2 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:53.09    3:53.69         34  
     1) Romain, Danielle 16             2) Esposito, Deirdre 16           
     3) Buckworth, Lauren 16            4) Fleming, Rebecca 15            
                  28.29       57.80 (57.80)     1:28.01 (30.21)   2:04.10 (1:06.30)
        2:30.88 (26.78)     3:01.73 (57.63)     3:26.81 (25.08)     3:53.69 (51.96)
  3 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          3:46.97    3:53.92         32  
     1) Nangle, Kendese 16              2) McGuirk, Meghan 16             
     3) Mucciarone, Mary 16             4) Loughran, Laura 17             
                  27.82       57.05 (57.05)     1:28.02 (30.97)   2:03.80 (1:06.75)
        2:30.25 (26.45)     3:01.74 (57.94)     3:26.75 (25.01)     3:53.92 (52.18)
  4 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:58.99    3:57.91         30  
     1) Battaglia, Clare 15             2) Jacumski, Victoria 17          
     3) Rice, Haley 15                  4) Dressel, Marissa 17            
                  29.40   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:32.01 (31.21)   2:07.55 (1:06.75)
        2:34.90 (27.35)     3:05.51 (57.96)     3:30.59 (25.08)     3:57.91 (52.40)
  5 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    3:51.92    4:00.00         28  
     1) Ternullo, Stephanie 16          2) Sinatro, Haley 16              
     3) Grindall, Dana 14               4) Mathieu, Alicia 18             
                  30.43   1:03.28 (1:03.28)     1:33.27 (29.99)   2:08.91 (1:05.63)
        2:36.09 (27.18)   3:13.48 (1:04.57)     3:32.39 (18.91)     4:00.00 (46.52)
  6 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:54.96    4:00.28         26  
     1) Heferle, Rachel 16              2) Kopas, Emily 13                
     3) Otto, Courtney 16               4) Doody, Alexandria 15           
                  29.64   1:00.70 (1:00.70)     1:18.35 (17.65)   2:07.42 (1:06.72)
        2:34.18 (26.76)     3:05.45 (58.03)     3:31.23 (25.78)     4:00.28 (54.83)
  7 Delmar Dolfins-AD  'A'                      3:57.44    4:01.42         24  
     1) Bickel, Jenna 15                2) Ayer, Grace 14                 
     3) Powell, Lily 17                 4) Zemering, Lauren 15            
                  28.01       58.41 (58.41)     1:30.32 (31.91)   2:07.55 (1:09.14)
        2:35.18 (27.63)     3:06.35 (58.80)     3:32.51 (26.16)     4:01.42 (55.07)
  8 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:58.78    4:01.54         22  
     1) Koziol, Stephanie 16            2) Werner, Christine 16           
     3) Delafuente, Rebecca 17          4) Van Nispen, Alexandra 17       
                  29.55   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:33.06 (31.94)   2:08.70 (1:07.58)
        2:36.31 (27.61)     3:08.30 (59.60)     3:33.55 (25.25)     4:01.54 (53.24)
  9 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'B'                3:58.20    4:01.69         18  
     1) Grimes, Meaghan 18              2) Korsberg, Ashlee 15            
     3) Korsberg, Alexa 15              4) Patterson, Monica 16           
                  29.07       58.76 (58.76)     1:31.58 (32.82)   2:08.53 (1:09.77)
        2:36.15 (27.62)     3:07.85 (59.32)     3:33.26 (25.41)     4:01.69 (53.84)
 10 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                3:53.65    4:03.78         14  
     1) Brown, Lauryn 16                2) Lilly, Kayla 14                
     3) Conklin, Sarah 16               4) Doolin, Jenny 18               
                  29.33   1:01.96 (1:01.96)     1:32.92 (30.96)   2:08.58 (1:06.62)
        2:35.68 (27.10)   3:08.69 (1:00.11)     3:34.66 (25.97)     4:03.78 (55.09)
 11 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:01.12    4:03.92         12  
     1) Villari, Leah 17                2) Federiconi, Leia 16            
     3) Gielowski, Allison 17           4) Graesser, Hannah 14            
                  30.18   1:02.06 (1:02.06)     1:33.64 (31.58)   2:09.73 (1:07.67)
        2:38.14 (28.41)   3:09.86 (1:00.13)     3:35.37 (25.51)     4:03.92 (54.06)
 12 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           4:08.37    4:05.72         10  
     1) Anderson, Paige 15              2) Cassidy, Victoria 18           
     3) Gurick, Carly 16                4) Matheson, Hannah 14            
                  30.03   1:00.74 (1:00.74)     1:33.80 (33.06)   2:10.94 (1:10.20)
        2:39.13 (28.19)     3:10.79 (59.85)     3:37.11 (26.32)     4:05.72 (54.93)
 13 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'B'          3:59.62    4:06.94          8  
     1) Flinn, Rachel 18                2) Lloyd, Sarah 15                
     3) Dimaria, Vanessa 17             4) Liwacz, Jillian 16             
                  29.77   1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:33.63 (32.81)   2:11.40 (1:10.58)
        2:39.52 (28.12)   3:12.41 (1:01.01)     3:38.85 (26.44)     4:06.94 (54.53)
 14 Lansing CATS-NI  'A'                        4:02.85    4:08.10          6  
     1) O'Brien, Natalie 14             2) O'Brien, Erin 18               
     3) McElfresh, Erin 14              4) O'Brien, Emily 16              
                  30.33   1:02.23 (1:02.23)     1:35.39 (33.16)   2:14.46 (1:12.23)
        2:41.93 (27.47)     3:13.03 (58.57)     3:39.04 (26.01)     4:08.10 (55.07)
 15 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 3:59.25    4:08.88          4  
     1) Butler, Rebecca 16              2) Heffernan, Rebecca 17          
     3) Hursch, Jade 16                 4) Fink, Regan 18                 
                  29.59   1:00.06 (1:00.06)     1:32.47 (32.41)   2:08.40 (1:08.34)
        2:37.47 (29.07)   3:10.75 (1:02.35)     3:38.39 (27.64)     4:08.88 (58.13)
 16 ZEUS Swim Team-CT  'A'                      4:09.93    4:10.55          2  
     1) Smolensky, Rachel 16            2) Leblanc, Natalie 17            
     3) Pramer, Meredith 16             4) Carter, Jillian 16             
                  29.91   1:01.16 (1:01.16)     1:34.95 (33.79)   2:13.44 (1:12.28)
        2:41.52 (28.08)   3:13.86 (1:00.42)     3:40.55 (26.69)     4:10.55 (56.69)
 17 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:05.48    4:12.55        
     1) Demarco, Margaret 17            2) Caldwell, Lauren 16            
     3) Harrington, Ashley 17           4) Erickson, Molly 17             
                  29.48   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:19.72 (18.31)     1:36.86 (35.45)
        2:14.74 (37.88)   3:15.27 (1:38.41)     3:42.19 (26.92)     4:12.55 (57.28)
 18 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:05.35    4:12.70        
     1) Brekovsky, Rachel 16            2) Messina, Julia 16              
     3) Gwynn, Emily 15                 4) Waldrop, Taylor 15             
                  28.93   1:00.79 (1:00.79)     1:18.08 (17.29)   2:10.49 (1:09.70)
        2:41.64 (31.15)   3:16.50 (1:06.01)     3:42.85 (26.35)     4:12.70 (56.20)
 19 Sea Dragons Swim Club-NI  'A'               4:11.00    4:14.09        
     1) Buisman, Megan 17               2) Keech, Amy 16                  
     3) Shi, Emma 13                    4) Pullano, Emma 15               
                  29.84   1:01.48 (1:01.48)     1:33.92 (32.44)   2:12.34 (1:10.86)
        2:41.22 (28.88)   3:15.41 (1:03.07)     3:42.94 (27.53)     4:14.09 (58.68)
 20 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  4:10.60    4:16.78        
     1) Sucharski, Claire 15            2) Victor, Shayna 15              
     3) McClaren, Casey 14              4) Rommel, Dina 14                
                  32.05   1:05.29 (1:05.29)     1:39.04 (33.75)   2:17.64 (1:12.35)
        2:46.94 (29.30)   3:20.93 (1:03.29)     3:47.06 (26.13)     4:16.78 (55.85)
 -- Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                4:05.04        DFS        
     1) Thayer, Annie 14                2) Metta, Emily 17                
     3) Pierce, Megan 14                4) Almandoz, Andrea 15