Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/31/2010 07:09 PM
        NE 2010 March Speedo Champions Series - 3/11/2010 to 3/14/2010         
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   19.69        2003 Camilo Becerra, Indian River                 
        MEET:   19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, Westerville Aqua               
      US NAT:   19.99                                                          
     US OPEN:   20.29                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Staab, Austin       21 Westerville Aqua-OH    20.16      19.23         20  
  2 Rommel, Charles     16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    21.43      21.13         17  
  3 Fink, Nicolas       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    21.18      21.16         16  
  4 Marsh, Andrew       15 Town of Tonawand-NI    21.85      21.61         15  
  5 Becksted, Drake     15 Oswego Laker Swi-NI    21.50      21.65         14  
  6 Hodson, Daniel      17 Star Swimming-NI       21.67      21.81         13  
  7 Brophy, William     17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    21.81      21.83         12  
  8 Heil, Scott         17 Eastern Express-NJ     21.89      22.13         11  
B - Final
  9 Gosek, Daniel       16 Eastern Express-NJ     21.90      21.44          9  
 10 Kaemmerlen, Jeffre  22 Fairport Area Sw-NI    22.10      21.86          7  
 11 Middleton, William  17 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     22.08      21.87          6  
 12 Eller, Zachary      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    21.91      21.99          5  
 13 Wilde, Maxwell      15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    22.13      22.04          3.5
 13 Sowinski, Peter     17 Star Swimming-NI       22.10      22.04          3.5
 15 Robbins, Jacob      19 Fairport Area Sw-NI    22.18      22.30          2  
 16 Fittin, Peter       18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    21.89      22.57          1  
C - Final
 17 Sundquist, James    17 Star Swimming-NI       22.31      21.87        
 18 Walsh, Brendan      17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    22.23      21.99        
 19 Conway, John        16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    22.24      22.18        
 20 Davis, Gabriel      18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     22.40      22.22        
 21 Graesser, Garrett   16 Town of Tonawand-NI    22.30      22.34        
 22 Elias, Carson       16 Syracuse Charger-NI    22.41      22.49        
 23 Zelehowsky, Lucas   18 Lansing CATS-NI        22.44      22.51        
 24 Gillenwater, Darin  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.45      22.79        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   19.69        2003 Camilo Becerra, Indian River                 
        MEET:   19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, Westerville Aqua               
      US NAT:   19.99                                                          
     US OPEN:   20.29                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Staab, Austin             21 Westerville Aqua-OH    18.96      20.16 q      
  2 Fink, Nicolas             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    21.37      21.18 q      
  3 Rommel, Charles           16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    21.46      21.43 q      
  4 Becksted, Drake           15 Oswego Laker Swi-NI    21.41      21.50 q      
  5 Hodson, Daniel            17 Star Swimming-NI       21.48      21.67 q      
  6 Brophy, William           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    21.49      21.81 q      
  7 Marsh, Andrew             15 Town of Tonawand-NI    21.64      21.85 q      
  8 Heil, Scott               17 Eastern Express-NJ     21.83      21.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fittin, Peter             18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    20.98     J21.89 q      
 10 Gosek, Daniel             16 Eastern Express-NJ     21.91      21.90 q      
 11 Eller, Zachary            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    21.75      21.91 q      
 12 Middleton, William        17 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     22.25      22.08 q      
 13 Kaemmerlen, Jeffrey       22 Fairport Area Sw-NI    21.36      22.10 q      
 13 Sowinski, Peter           17 Star Swimming-NI       21.91      22.10 q      
 15 Wilde, Maxwell            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    22.03      22.13 q      
 16 Robbins, Jacob            19 Fairport Area Sw-NI    21.71      22.18 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walsh, Brendan            17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    22.30      22.23 q      
 18 Conway, John              16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    22.36      22.24 q      
 19 Graesser, Garrett         16 Town of Tonawand-NI    22.10      22.30 q      
 20 Sundquist, James          17 Star Swimming-NI       22.27      22.31 q      
 20 Barden, Andrew            17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    21.67      22.31 q      
 22 Davis, Gabriel            18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     22.36      22.40 q      
 23 Elias, Carson             16 Syracuse Charger-NI    22.10      22.41 q      
 24 Zelehowsky, Lucas         18 Lansing CATS-NI        22.36      22.44 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gillenwater, Darin        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.19      22.45        
 26 Bernstein, Rex            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.94      22.49        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schirk, Patrick           22 Una PSU-MA             22.31      22.52        
 27 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     22.24      22.52        
 29 Byrnes, Evan              17 Islip Aquatics-MR      21.85      22.55        
 30 Lee, Jongtze              17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    22.29      22.57        
 31 Loughran, Rory            19 Unattached-NJ          22.40      22.58        
 32 Olson, Will               18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     22.38      22.69        
 33 Hennessy, ALEX            18 FINS-NE                22.33      22.72        
 34 Van Cott, Taylor          17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      23.14      22.73        
 35 McLaughlin, Declan        14 Town of Tonawand-NI    22.40      22.94        
 36 Lanzi, Antonio            15 Albany Starfish-AD     22.40      22.99        
 37 Case, Andrew              17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    23.45      23.24        
 38 McCrobie, Tyler           17 PACK Swim Team o-NI    22.49      23.41        
 39 Rutkowski, Robert         18 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    24.31      23.90        
 40 Dezenzo, Matthew          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.47      24.60        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   43.91        2003 CAMILO BECCERA/INDIAN RIVER                  
        MEET:   44.51   3/16/2003 Scott Goldblatt (BAC-NJ)                     
      US NAT:   43.89                                                          
     US OPEN:   44.49                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Staab, Austin       21 Westerville Aqua-OH    46.16      42.95         20  
                  20.61       42.95 (22.34)                                        
  2 Fink, Nicolas       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    47.17      46.27         17  
                  22.05       46.27 (24.22)                                        
  3 Hursch, Derek       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    46.84      46.81         16  
                  22.61       46.81 (24.20)                                        
  4 Gosek, Daniel       16 Eastern Express-NJ     47.49      47.60         15  
                  22.60       47.60 (25.00)                                        
  5 Marsh, Andrew       15 Town of Tonawand-NI    47.46      47.90         14  
                  22.66       47.90 (25.24)                                        
  6 Hodson, Daniel      17 Star Swimming-NI       48.24      47.99         13  
                  22.96       47.99 (25.03)                                        
  7 Davis, Gabriel      18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     48.39      48.45         12  
                  22.91       48.45 (25.54)                                        
  8 Becksted, Drake     15 Oswego Laker Swi-NI    47.55      48.49         11  
                  22.94       48.49 (25.55)                                        
B - Final
  9 Robbins, Jacob      19 Fairport Area Sw-NI    48.55      47.92          9  
                  22.87       47.92 (25.05)                                        
 10 Kaemmerlen, Jeffre  22 Fairport Area Sw-NI    49.06      48.00          7  
                  22.57       48.00 (25.43)                                        
 11 Sowinski, Peter     17 Star Swimming-NI       48.88      48.16          6  
                  22.82       48.16 (25.34)                                        
 12 Bernstein, Rex      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    48.63      48.21          5  
                  23.27       48.21 (24.94)                                        
 13 Wilde, Maxwell      15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    48.95      48.42          4  
                  23.51       48.42 (24.91)                                        
 14 Sundquist, James    17 Star Swimming-NI       48.66      48.74          3  
                  23.08       48.74 (25.66)                                        
 15 Noga, Nicholas      17 Clinton Cudas-AD       49.33      49.55          2  
                  23.77       49.55 (25.78)                                        
 16 Elias, Carson       16 Syracuse Charger-NI    49.30      49.72          1  
                  23.50       49.72 (26.22)                                        
C - Final
 17 Byrnes, Evan        17 Islip Aquatics-MR      50.03      49.30        
                  23.35       49.30 (25.95)                                        
 18 Walcker, Bryan      16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    49.62      49.36        
                  23.80       49.36 (25.56)                                        
 19 Fittin, Peter       18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    49.77      49.44        
                  23.54       49.44 (25.90)                                        
 20 Lee, Jongtze        17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    50.74      50.00        
                  24.24       50.00 (25.76)                                        
 21 Hartwell, Michael   18 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI    50.39      50.45        
                  24.45       50.45 (26.00)                                        
 22 Nee, Shawn          14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     50.44      50.93        
                  24.66       50.93 (26.27)                                        
 23 Dansa, Brian        17 Star Swimming-NI       50.45      51.15        
                  24.29       51.15 (26.86)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   43.91        2003 CAMILO BECCERA/INDIAN RIVER                  
        MEET:   44.51   3/16/2003 Scott Goldblatt (BAC-NJ)                     
      US NAT:   43.89                                                          
     US OPEN:   44.49                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Staab, Austin             21 Westerville Aqua-OH    42.06      46.16 q      
                  21.94       46.16 (24.22)                                        
  2 Hursch, Derek             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    47.12      46.84 q      
                  22.94       46.84 (23.90)                                        
  3 Fink, Nicolas             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    47.18      47.17 q      
                  22.62       47.17 (24.55)                                        
  4 Marsh, Andrew             15 Town of Tonawand-NI    47.55      47.46 q      
                  22.74       47.46 (24.72)                                        
  5 Gosek, Daniel             16 Eastern Express-NJ     49.47      47.49 q      
                  22.69       47.49 (24.80)                                        
  6 Becksted, Drake           15 Oswego Laker Swi-NI    47.19      47.55 q      
                  22.67       47.55 (24.88)                                        
  7 Hayet, Nimrod             19 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    45.87      47.92 q      
                  23.42       47.92 (24.50)                                        
  8 Hodson, Daniel            17 Star Swimming-NI       47.68      48.24 q      
                  23.10       48.24 (25.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis, Gabriel            18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     47.88      48.39 q      
                  23.19       48.39 (25.20)                                        
 10 Robbins, Jacob            19 Fairport Area Sw-NI    47.57      48.55 q      
                  23.08       48.55 (25.47)                                        
 11 Bernstein, Rex            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    48.25      48.63 q      
                  23.69       48.63 (24.94)                                        
 12 Sundquist, James          17 Star Swimming-NI       48.25      48.66 q      
                  23.41       48.66 (25.25)                                        
 13 Heil, Scott               17 Eastern Express-NJ     47.47      48.68 q      
                  23.40       48.68 (25.28)                                        
 14 Sowinski, Peter           17 Star Swimming-NI       48.03      48.88 q      
                  23.22       48.88 (25.66)                                        
 15 Middleton, William        17 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     47.11      48.90 q      
                  23.36       48.90 (25.54)                                        
 16 Wilde, Maxwell            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    47.80      48.95 q      
                  23.94       48.95 (25.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaemmerlen, Jeffrey       22 Fairport Area Sw-NI    47.62      49.06 q      
                  22.95       49.06 (26.11)                                        
 18 Elias, Carson             16 Syracuse Charger-NI    49.33      49.30 q      
                  23.45       49.30 (25.85)                                        
 19 Noga, Nicholas            17 Clinton Cudas-AD       48.03      49.33 q      
                  23.61       49.33 (25.72)                                        
 20 Brophy, William           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    46.51      49.61 q      
                  23.63       49.61 (25.98)                                        
 21 Walcker, Bryan            16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    48.71      49.62 q      
                  23.58       49.62 (26.04)                                        
 22 Fittin, Peter             18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    47.45      49.77 q      
                  23.74       49.77 (26.03)                                        
 23 Mazen, Andrew             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.67L     49.91 q      
                  24.16       49.91 (25.75)                                        
 24 Byrnes, Evan              17 Islip Aquatics-MR      49.11      50.03 q      
                  23.88       50.03 (26.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     50.18      50.20        
                  24.51       50.20 (25.69)                                        
 26 Manion, William           16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    50.27      50.36        
                  24.09       50.36 (26.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hartwell, Michael         18 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI    47.81      50.39        
                  24.31       50.39 (26.08)                                        
 28 Nee, Shawn                14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     50.43      50.44        
                  24.58       50.44 (25.86)                                        
 29 Dansa, Brian              17 Star Swimming-NI       51.49      50.45        
                  24.04       50.45 (26.41)                                        
 30 Benson, Tyler             18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    48.68      50.52        
                  24.33       50.52 (26.19)                                        
 31 Moessinger, Jeffrey       22 Star Swimming-NI       58.71L     50.63        
                  24.41       50.63 (26.22)                                        
 32 Lee, Jongtze              17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    49.91      50.74        
                  24.50       50.74 (26.24)                                        
 33 Gillenwater, Darin        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    50.62      50.97        
                  24.14       50.97 (26.83)                                        
 34 Eller, Zachary            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    48.75      51.03        
                  23.84       51.03 (27.19)                                        
 35 Loughran, Rory            19 Unattached-NJ          57.72L     51.26        
                  24.21       51.26 (27.05)                                        
 36 Dalessio, Andrew          17 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     50.56      51.38        
                  24.87       51.38 (26.51)                                        
 37 McCrobie, Tyler           17 PACK Swim Team o-NI    48.89      51.40        
                  24.76       51.40 (26.64)                                        
 38 Werner, John              18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    52.90      51.66        
                  25.12       51.66 (26.54)                                        
 39 Hedge, Nicholas           18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    49.92      52.45        
                  25.54       52.45 (26.91)                                        
 40 Rutkowski, Robert         18 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    49.51      53.15        
                  25.02       53.15 (28.13)                                        
 -- Walsh, Brendan            17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    58.31L       DFS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:37.31        2001 Read Boon, Kenyon                          
        MEET:   1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt (BAC-NJ)                   
      US NAT:   1:38.09                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:38.09                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hursch, Derek       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:41.07    1:40.07         20  
                  23.72       49.41 (25.69)     1:14.86 (25.45)     1:40.07 (25.21)
  2 Fink, Nicolas       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:41.82    1:41.39         17  
                  23.45       48.98 (25.53)     1:15.29 (26.31)     1:41.39 (26.10)
  3 Nolle, Paul         18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:41.73    1:41.60         16  
                  24.57       50.43 (25.86)     1:16.22 (25.79)     1:41.60 (25.38)
  4 Oh, Jun             16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:41.92    1:41.82         15  
                  24.54       50.50 (25.96)     1:16.62 (26.12)     1:41.82 (25.20)
  5 Heil, Scott         17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:42.53    1:41.85         14  
                  23.09       48.30 (25.21)     1:14.81 (26.51)     1:41.85 (27.04)
  6 Bradley, Kevin      15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:41.47    1:42.83         13  
                  24.38       50.61 (26.23)     1:16.42 (25.81)     1:42.83 (26.41)
  7 Schirk, Patrick     22 Una PSU-MA           1:43.27    1:47.88         12  
                  27.83       53.96 (26.13)     1:20.92 (26.96)     1:47.88 (26.96)
 -- Signorin, Connor    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:40.32         DQ        
                  23.05       47.80 (24.75)     1:12.78 (24.98)          DQ (24.84)
B - Final
  9 Egan, Liam          13 Squids-NE            1:43.67    1:42.68          9  
                  24.62       50.63 (26.01)     1:16.70 (26.07)     1:42.68 (25.98)
 10 Winchell, Todd      21 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:43.95    1:43.27          7  
                  24.33       51.17 (26.84)     1:17.46 (26.29)     1:43.27 (25.81)
 11 Marsh, Andrew       15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:45.76    1:43.29          6  
                  23.46       49.81 (26.35)     1:16.56 (26.75)     1:43.29 (26.73)
 12 Mazen, Andrew       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:45.72    1:44.31          5  
                  24.26       50.85 (26.59)     1:17.84 (26.99)     1:44.31 (26.47)
 13 Pokornowski, Alec   17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:44.57    1:44.51          4  
                  23.81       50.31 (26.50)     1:17.55 (27.24)     1:44.51 (26.96)
 14 Patrum, William     15 Star Swimming-NI     1:45.71    1:45.21          3  
                  24.67       51.14 (26.47)     1:18.03 (26.89)     1:45.21 (27.18)
 15 Zelehowsky, Adam    16 Lansing CATS-NI      1:45.64    1:46.06          2  
                  24.37       50.98 (26.61)     1:18.49 (27.51)     1:46.06 (27.57)
 16 Heise, Matthew      17 Lansing CATS-NI      1:45.19    1:46.94          1  
                  23.91       50.69 (26.78)     1:18.47 (27.78)     1:46.94 (28.47)
C - Final
 17 Guilfoyle, Joseph   17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:46.08    1:44.62        
                  24.84       51.31 (26.47)     1:18.01 (26.70)     1:44.62 (26.61)
 18 Lanzi, Antonio      15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:46.44    1:45.07        
                  24.58       51.22 (26.64)     1:18.40 (27.18)     1:45.07 (26.67)
 19 Bernstein, Rex      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:46.50    1:45.41        
                  24.63       51.14 (26.51)     1:18.35 (27.21)     1:45.41 (27.06)
 20 Noga, Nicholas      17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:46.30    1:45.71        
                  24.13       50.41 (26.28)     1:17.91 (27.50)     1:45.71 (27.80)
 21 Poling, Tyler       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:46.23    1:46.19        
                  24.59       51.37 (26.78)     1:18.82 (27.45)     1:46.19 (27.37)
 22 Durand, Kyle        14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:46.70    1:46.22        
                  24.99       51.97 (26.98)     1:19.40 (27.43)     1:46.22 (26.82)
 23 Wilson, Kyle        17 Islip Aquatics-MR    1:45.93    1:46.84        
                  24.02       50.86 (26.84)     1:19.00 (28.14)     1:46.84 (27.84)
 24 Nord, John          17 Lansing CATS-NI      1:46.27    1:47.69        
                  25.31       52.68 (27.37)     1:20.32 (27.64)     1:47.69 (27.37)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:37.31        2001 Read Boon, Kenyon                          
        MEET:   1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt (BAC-NJ)                   
      US NAT:   1:38.09                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:38.09                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Staab, Austin             21 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:32.71    1:36.86 q      
                  21.81       46.39 (24.58)     1:11.39 (25.00)     1:36.86 (25.47)
  2 Signorin, Connor          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:36.87    1:40.32 q      
                  24.02       50.06 (26.04)     1:15.32 (25.26)     1:40.32 (25.00)
  3 Hursch, Derek             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:41.55    1:41.07 q      
                  23.33       48.55 (25.22)     1:14.76 (26.21)     1:41.07 (26.31)
  4 Bradley, Kevin            15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:44.23    1:41.47 q      
                  24.02       49.35 (25.33)     1:15.51 (26.16)     1:41.47 (25.96)
  5 Nolle, Paul               18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:43.00    1:41.73 q      
                  23.79       49.41 (25.62)     1:15.88 (26.47)     1:41.73 (25.85)
  6 Fink, Nicolas             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:41.02    1:41.82 q      
                  22.94       48.15 (25.21)     1:14.81 (26.66)     1:41.82 (27.01)
  7 Oh, Jun                   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:41.07    1:41.92 q      
                  23.79       49.55 (25.76)     1:15.47 (25.92)     1:41.92 (26.45)
  8 Heil, Scott               17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:40.38    1:42.53 q      
                  23.77       49.36 (25.59)     1:15.80 (26.44)     1:42.53 (26.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schirk, Patrick           22 Una PSU-MA           1:41.15    1:43.27 q      
                  23.64       50.12 (26.48)     1:16.75 (26.63)     1:43.27 (26.52)
 10 Egan, Liam                13 Squids-NE            1:43.27    1:43.67 q      
                  24.89       51.05 (26.16)     1:17.39 (26.34)     1:43.67 (26.28)
 11 Winchell, Todd            21 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:01.15L   1:43.95 q      
                  24.95       52.03 (27.08)     1:18.12 (26.09)     1:43.95 (25.83)
 12 Pokornowski, Alec         17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:43.83    1:44.57 q      
                  23.52       49.40 (25.88)     1:17.04 (27.64)     1:44.57 (27.53)
 13 Heise, Matthew            17 Lansing CATS-NI      1:47.63    1:45.19 q      
                  24.01       50.20 (26.19)     1:17.32 (27.12)     1:45.19 (27.87)
 14 Davis, Gabriel            18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:44.08    1:45.53 q      
                  24.33       51.09 (26.76)     1:18.24 (27.15)     1:45.53 (27.29)
 15 Zelehowsky, Adam          16 Lansing CATS-NI      1:45.21    1:45.64 q      
                  24.11       50.28 (26.17)     1:17.69 (27.41)     1:45.64 (27.95)
 16 Patrum, William           15 Star Swimming-NI     1:46.01    1:45.71 q      
                  24.80       51.87 (27.07)     1:18.82 (26.95)     1:45.71 (26.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mazen, Andrew             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:45.62    1:45.72 q      
                  24.63       51.21 (26.58)     1:18.69 (27.48)     1:45.72 (27.03)
 18 Marsh, Andrew             15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:45.53    1:45.76 q      
                  23.74       49.65 (25.91)     1:17.17 (27.52)     1:45.76 (28.59)
 19 Wilson, Kyle              17 Islip Aquatics-MR    1:45.41    1:45.93 q      
                  24.22       51.05 (26.83)     1:18.45 (27.40)     1:45.93 (27.48)
 20 Guilfoyle, Joseph         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:59.93L   1:46.08 q      
                  25.26       51.79 (26.53)     1:18.55 (26.76)     1:46.08 (27.53)
 21 Poling, Tyler             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:44.25    1:46.23 q      
                  24.31       50.89 (26.58)     1:18.51 (27.62)     1:46.23 (27.72)
 22 Nord, John                17 Lansing CATS-NI      1:45.78    1:46.27 q      
                  25.33       52.32 (26.99)     1:19.38 (27.06)     1:46.27 (26.89)
 23 Noga, Nicholas            17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:46.50    1:46.30 q      
                  24.53       51.19 (26.66)     1:18.66 (27.47)     1:46.30 (27.64)
 24 Lanzi, Antonio            15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:45.13    1:46.44 q      
                  25.26       52.22 (26.96)     1:19.44 (27.22)     1:46.44 (27.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bernstein, Rex            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:46.20    1:46.50        
                  24.70       51.51 (26.81)     1:18.89 (27.38)     1:46.50 (27.61)
 26 Durand, Kyle              14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:45.25    1:46.70        
                  25.28       52.55 (27.27)     1:19.96 (27.41)     1:46.70 (26.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McDermott, Dylan          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:45.31    1:47.44        
                  25.14       52.39 (27.25)     1:19.72 (27.33)     1:47.44 (27.72)
 28 Dalessio, Andrew          17 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:47.44    1:47.46        
                  24.49       51.41 (26.92)     1:19.00 (27.59)     1:47.46 (28.46)
 29 Wurm, Matt                18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:47.02    1:47.51        
                  24.61       51.64 (27.03)     1:19.48 (27.84)     1:47.51 (28.03)
 30 Foley, Brian              15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:47.58    1:47.59        
                  25.25       52.58 (27.33)     1:19.96 (27.38)     1:47.59 (27.63)
 31 Sundquist, James          17 Star Swimming-NI     1:45.94    1:47.67        
                  24.55       51.71 (27.16)     1:19.50 (27.79)     1:47.67 (28.17)
 32 Nee, Shawn                14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:48.67    1:48.08        
                  25.08       52.31 (27.23)     1:20.00 (27.69)     1:48.08 (28.08)
 33 Bosse, Timothy            16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:45.86    1:48.26        
                  24.28       51.62 (27.34)     1:19.70 (28.08)     1:48.26 (28.56)
 34 Jacobi, Emmett            16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:45.93    1:48.35        
                  24.85       52.28 (27.43)     1:20.56 (28.28)     1:48.35 (27.79)
 35 Graesser, Garrett         16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:51.46    1:48.44        
                  24.85       52.40 (27.55)     1:20.50 (28.10)     1:48.44 (27.94)
 36 Eiden, Joseph             14 Middies Swimming-MR  1:49.24    1:48.58        
                  24.58       52.25 (27.67)     1:20.60 (28.35)     1:48.58 (27.98)
 37 Werner, John              18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:00.30L   1:49.32        
                  25.57       52.69 (27.12)     1:20.69 (28.00)     1:49.32 (28.63)
 38 Konarski, Kevin           14 Islip Aquatics-MR    1:45.80    1:50.78        
                  25.11       52.87 (27.76)     1:21.78 (28.91)     1:50.78 (29.00)
 39 Hartwell, Michael         18 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI  1:43.91    1:51.41        
                  25.39       52.98 (27.59)     1:21.87 (28.89)     1:51.41 (29.54)
 40 Davis, Forrest            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:53.57    1:52.05        
                  25.93       53.86 (27.93)     1:23.04 (29.18)     1:52.05 (29.01)
 41 Wilde, Maxwell            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:56.07    1:52.38        
                  24.43       51.86 (27.43)     1:21.31 (29.45)     1:52.38 (31.07)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   4:22.63   3/12/2004 Greg Mroz, CS-Bakersfield-                 
        MEET:   4:23.94   3/15/2003 Scott Goldblatt (BAC-NJ)                   
      US NAT:   4:22.69                                                        
     US OPEN:   4:25.29                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Signorin, Connor    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:36.89    4:26.65         20  
                  23.76       49.84 (26.08)     1:16.55 (26.71)     1:43.46 (26.91)
        2:10.61 (27.15)     2:38.00 (27.39)     3:05.51 (27.51)     3:33.09 (27.58)
        4:00.51 (27.42)     4:26.65 (26.14)                                        
  2 Nolle, Paul         18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:34.66    4:30.40         17  
                  24.13       50.64 (26.51)     1:17.76 (27.12)     1:45.18 (27.42)
        2:12.68 (27.50)     2:40.37 (27.69)     3:08.18 (27.81)     3:36.02 (27.84)
        4:03.62 (27.60)     4:30.40 (26.78)                                        
  3 Egan, Liam          13 Squids-NE            4:38.09    4:33.82         16  
                  25.43       52.76 (27.33)     1:20.15 (27.39)     1:47.87 (27.72)
        2:15.77 (27.90)     2:43.53 (27.76)     3:11.50 (27.97)     3:39.82 (28.32)
        4:07.59 (27.77)     4:33.82 (26.23)                                        
  4 Oh, Jun             16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:34.89    4:34.18         15  
                  24.86       51.92 (27.06)     1:19.44 (27.52)     1:47.26 (27.82)
        2:15.51 (28.25)     2:43.66 (28.15)     3:11.17 (27.51)     3:39.16 (27.99)
        4:06.82 (27.66)     4:34.18 (27.36)                                        
  5 Signorin, Ryan      15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:43.08    4:37.16         14  
                  25.30       52.89 (27.59)     1:20.77 (27.88)     1:48.92 (28.15)
        2:17.50 (28.58)     2:45.54 (28.04)     3:13.83 (28.29)     3:41.85 (28.02)
        4:09.95 (28.10)     4:37.16 (27.21)                                        
  6 Bradley, Kevin      15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:39.06    4:41.82         13  
                  25.33       52.55 (27.22)     1:20.51 (27.96)     1:48.95 (28.44)
        2:17.43 (28.48)     2:46.10 (28.67)     3:15.01 (28.91)     3:44.13 (29.12)
        4:13.68 (29.55)     4:41.82 (28.14)                                        
  7 Lanzi, Antonio      15 Albany Starfish-AD   4:43.98    4:42.00         12  
                  25.63       53.32 (27.69)     1:21.61 (28.29)     1:50.33 (28.72)
        2:18.83 (28.50)     2:47.62 (28.79)     3:16.60 (28.98)     3:45.43 (28.83)
        4:14.41 (28.98)     4:42.00 (27.59)                                        
  8 Hursch, Derek       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:35.93    4:45.93         11  
                  24.58       51.17 (26.59)     1:18.88 (27.71)     1:47.70 (28.82)
        2:17.00 (29.30)     2:46.67 (29.67)     3:16.41 (29.74)     3:46.25 (29.84)
        4:16.63 (30.38)     4:45.93 (29.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Guilfoyle, Joseph   17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:47.25    4:38.13          9  
                  26.20       54.04 (27.84)     1:21.89 (27.85)     1:49.88 (27.99)
        2:17.71 (27.83)     2:45.81 (28.10)     3:13.99 (28.18)     3:42.24 (28.25)
        4:10.58 (28.34)     4:38.13 (27.55)                                        
 10 Durand, Kyle        14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:44.15    4:41.72          7  
                  25.49       53.47 (27.98)     1:22.16 (28.69)     1:50.91 (28.75)
        2:19.42 (28.51)     2:48.00 (28.58)     3:16.78 (28.78)     3:45.33 (28.55)
        4:14.00 (28.67)     4:41.72 (27.72)                                        
 11 Parkhurst, Shawn    18 Unattached-NI        4:46.92    4:44.69          6  
                  25.33       53.06 (27.73)     1:20.74 (27.68)     1:48.68 (27.94)
        2:17.31 (28.63)     2:46.63 (29.32)     3:16.20 (29.57)     3:45.95 (29.75)
        4:15.57 (29.62)     4:44.69 (29.12)                                        
 12 Eiden, Joseph       14 Middies Swimming-MR  4:46.44    4:46.91          5  
                  25.31       53.91 (28.60)     1:22.64 (28.73)     1:52.17 (29.53)
        2:21.59 (29.42)     2:51.09 (29.50)     3:20.54 (29.45)     3:49.82 (29.28)
        4:19.03 (29.21)     4:46.91 (27.88)                                        
 13 Coleman, Zachary    18 Islip Aquatics-MR    4:46.57    4:47.95          4  
                  25.64       54.09 (28.45)     1:23.02 (28.93)     1:52.30 (29.28)
        2:21.96 (29.66)     2:51.65 (29.69)     3:21.25 (29.60)     3:50.97 (29.72)
        4:20.19 (29.22)     4:47.95 (27.76)                                        
 14 Mazen, Andrew       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:45.51    4:48.17          3  
                  25.68       53.93 (28.25)     1:22.99 (29.06)     1:52.36 (29.37)
        2:21.97 (29.61)     2:51.58 (29.61)     3:21.34 (29.76)     3:51.10 (29.76)
        4:20.41 (29.31)     4:48.17 (27.76)                                        
 15 Leddy, Michael      17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:44.89    4:49.94          2  
                  25.61       54.14 (28.53)     1:22.92 (28.78)     1:52.15 (29.23)
        2:21.19 (29.04)     2:50.58 (29.39)     3:20.52 (29.94)     3:50.75 (30.23)
        4:20.79 (30.04)     4:49.94 (29.15)                                        
 16 Pokornowski, Alec   17 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:44.12    4:50.87          1  
                  24.96       53.08 (28.12)     1:22.17 (29.09)     1:51.28 (29.11)
        2:20.88 (29.60)     2:50.59 (29.71)     3:20.95 (30.36)     3:51.21 (30.26)
        4:21.18 (29.97)     4:50.87 (29.69)                                        
C - Final
 17 Maher, Connor       17 Hamden-No.Haven-CT   4:51.96    4:37.72        
                  24.75       52.61 (27.86)     1:20.82 (28.21)                    
            2:18.46 ( )     2:47.00 (28.54)     3:15.21 (28.21)     3:43.50 (28.29)
        4:10.96 (27.46)     4:37.72 (26.76)                                        
 18 Poling, Tyler       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:50.60    4:44.55        
                  25.39       53.10 (27.71)     1:21.47 (28.37)     1:50.35 (28.88)
        2:19.41 (29.06)     2:48.46 (29.05)     3:17.74 (29.28)     3:46.85 (29.11)
        4:16.04 (29.19)     4:44.55 (28.51)                                        
 19 Wilson, Kyle        17 Islip Aquatics-MR    4:47.29    4:46.45        
                  24.84       52.78 (27.94)     1:21.93 (29.15)     1:51.77 (29.84)
        2:21.43 (29.66)     2:50.36 (28.93)     3:19.79 (29.43)     3:49.21 (29.42)
        4:18.33 (29.12)     4:46.45 (28.12)                                        
 20 Tanchick, Matthew   14 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  4:47.34    4:47.96        
                  25.13       52.97 (27.84)     1:22.02 (29.05)     1:51.20 (29.18)
        2:20.29 (29.09)     2:49.85 (29.56)     3:19.42 (29.57)     3:49.43 (30.01)
        4:19.33 (29.90)     4:47.96 (28.63)                                        
 21 Noga, Nicholas      17 Clinton Cudas-AD     4:48.29    4:51.36        
                  25.10       53.31 (28.21)     1:22.06 (28.75)     1:51.00 (28.94)
        2:20.50 (29.50)     2:49.94 (29.44)     3:20.05 (30.11)     3:50.16 (30.11)
        4:21.10 (30.94)     4:51.36 (30.26)                                        
 22 Pursley, Nathan     16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:55.02    4:52.23        
                  26.20       54.50 (28.30)     1:23.86 (29.36)     1:53.57 (29.71)
        2:22.70 (29.13)     2:52.52 (29.82)     3:22.51 (29.99)     3:53.11 (30.60)
        4:23.77 (30.66)     4:52.23 (28.46)                                        
 23 Werner, John        18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:58.37    4:55.95        
                  25.94       54.53 (28.59)     1:23.61 (29.08)     1:53.54 (29.93)
        2:23.62 (30.08)     2:53.85 (30.23)     3:24.29 (30.44)     3:54.99 (30.70)
        4:26.02 (31.03)     4:55.95 (29.93)                                        
 24 Zelehowsky, Adam    16 Lansing CATS-NI      4:56.18    5:00.30        
                  25.52       53.80 (28.28)     1:23.11 (29.31)     1:53.17 (30.06)
        2:23.89 (30.72)     2:55.40 (31.51)     3:27.19 (31.79)     3:58.57 (31.38)
        4:29.79 (31.22)     5:00.30 (30.51)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   4:22.63   3/12/2004 Greg Mroz, CS-Bakersfield-                 
        MEET:   4:23.94   3/15/2003 Scott Goldblatt (BAC-NJ)                   
      US NAT:   4:22.69                                                        
     US OPEN:   4:25.29                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nolle, Paul               18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:31.49    4:34.66 q      
                  24.59       51.42 (26.83)     1:18.90 (27.48)     1:46.56 (27.66)
        2:14.60 (28.04)     2:42.69 (28.09)     3:11.03 (28.34)     3:39.47 (28.44)
        4:07.60 (28.13)     4:34.66 (27.06)                                        
  2 Oh, Jun                   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:31.76    4:34.89 q      
                  25.26       52.95 (27.69)     1:21.00 (28.05)     1:49.34 (28.34)
        2:17.59 (28.25)     2:45.53 (27.94)     3:13.56 (28.03)     3:41.73 (28.17)
        4:08.39 (26.66)     4:34.89 (26.50)                                        
  3 Hursch, Derek             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:34.74    4:35.93 q      
                  24.92       51.71 (26.79)     1:19.31 (27.60)     1:47.61 (28.30)
        2:15.90 (28.29)     2:44.38 (28.48)     3:13.09 (28.71)     3:41.74 (28.65)
        4:09.66 (27.92)     4:35.93 (26.27)                                        
  4 Signorin, Connor          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:23.97    4:36.89 q      
                  24.54       51.61 (27.07)     1:19.47 (27.86)     1:47.64 (28.17)
        2:16.10 (28.46)     2:44.44 (28.34)     3:12.83 (28.39)     3:41.12 (28.29)
        4:09.57 (28.45)     4:36.89 (27.32)                                        
  5 Egan, Liam                13 Squids-NE            4:38.28    4:38.09 q      
                  25.63       53.22 (27.59)     1:21.01 (27.79)     1:49.09 (28.08)
        2:17.37 (28.28)     2:45.14 (27.77)     3:13.52 (28.38)     3:41.86 (28.34)
        4:10.28 (28.42)     4:38.09 (27.81)                                        
  6 Bradley, Kevin            15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:38.21    4:39.06 q      
                  25.59       53.74 (28.15)     1:22.12 (28.38)     1:50.53 (28.41)
        2:19.15 (28.62)     2:47.22 (28.07)     3:15.77 (28.55)     3:43.76 (27.99)
        4:12.14 (28.38)     4:39.06 (26.92)                                        
  7 Signorin, Ryan            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:34.69    4:43.08 q      
                  25.63       53.98 (28.35)     1:22.83 (28.85)     1:52.15 (29.32)
        2:21.33 (29.18)     2:50.21 (28.88)     3:18.73 (28.52)     3:47.49 (28.76)
        4:15.94 (28.45)     4:43.08 (27.14)                                        
  8 Lanzi, Antonio            15 Albany Starfish-AD   4:42.42    4:43.98 q      
                  26.09       54.28 (28.19)     1:22.93 (28.65)     1:52.09 (29.16)
        2:20.71 (28.62)     2:49.35 (28.64)     3:18.31 (28.96)     3:47.40 (29.09)
        4:16.13 (28.73)     4:43.98 (27.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pokornowski, Alec         17 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:40.69    4:44.12 q      
                  24.92       52.56 (27.64)     1:21.11 (28.55)     1:49.98 (28.87)
        2:18.91 (28.93)     2:48.19 (29.28)     3:17.38 (29.19)     3:46.88 (29.50)
        4:15.78 (28.90)     4:44.12 (28.34)                                        
 10 Durand, Kyle              14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:45.07    4:44.15 q      
                  26.57       54.84 (28.27)     1:23.57 (28.73)     1:52.62 (29.05)
        2:21.66 (29.04)     2:50.39 (28.73)     3:19.36 (28.97)     3:48.03 (28.67)
        4:16.55 (28.52)     4:44.15 (27.60)                                        
 11 Leddy, Michael            17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:14.88L   4:44.89 q      
                  25.61       53.61 (28.00)     1:21.92 (28.31)     1:50.35 (28.43)
        2:19.20 (28.85)     2:48.62 (29.42)     3:17.74 (29.12)     3:47.42 (29.68)
        4:16.64 (29.22)     4:44.89 (28.25)                                        
 12 Mazen, Andrew             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:48.62    4:45.51 q      
                  25.83       54.48 (28.65)     1:23.72 (29.24)     1:53.17 (29.45)
        2:22.39 (29.22)     2:51.25 (28.86)     3:20.09 (28.84)     3:49.07 (28.98)
        4:17.83 (28.76)     4:45.51 (27.68)                                        
 13 Heil, Scott               17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:34.86    4:45.89 q      
                  25.44       52.91 (27.47)     1:21.25 (28.34)     1:49.96 (28.71)
        2:18.60 (28.64)     2:47.59 (28.99)     3:16.98 (29.39)     3:46.58 (29.60)
        4:16.52 (29.94)     4:45.89 (29.37)                                        
 14 Eiden, Joseph             14 Middies Swimming-MR  4:49.09    4:46.44 q      
                  25.82       54.48 (28.66)     1:23.68 (29.20)     1:52.86 (29.18)
        2:22.25 (29.39)     2:51.28 (29.03)     3:20.70 (29.42)     3:50.01 (29.31)
        4:18.71 (28.70)     4:46.44 (27.73)                                        
 15 Coleman, Zachary          18 Islip Aquatics-MR    4:45.12    4:46.57 q      
                  25.85       54.52 (28.67)     1:23.57 (29.05)     1:53.06 (29.49)
        2:22.58 (29.52)     2:51.86 (29.28)     3:21.07 (29.21)     3:50.27 (29.20)
        4:19.06 (28.79)     4:46.57 (27.51)                                        
 16 Parkhurst, Shawn          18 Unattached-NI        4:43.99    4:46.92 q      
                  25.42       53.42 (28.00)     1:21.46 (28.04)     1:50.13 (28.67)
        2:19.22 (29.09)     2:48.77 (29.55)     3:18.54 (29.77)     3:48.11 (29.57)
        4:18.10 (29.99)     4:46.92 (28.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guilfoyle, Joseph         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:45.23    4:47.25 q      
                  26.75       55.09 (28.34)     1:23.34 (28.25)     1:51.84 (28.50)
        2:20.52 (28.68)     2:49.41 (28.89)     3:18.81 (29.40)     3:48.40 (29.59)
        4:18.12 (29.72)     4:47.25 (29.13)                                        
 18 Wilson, Kyle              17 Islip Aquatics-MR    4:46.42    4:47.29 q      
                  24.99       53.32 (28.33)     1:22.63 (29.31)     1:52.36 (29.73)
        2:22.02 (29.66)     2:51.56 (29.54)     3:21.52 (29.96)     3:50.75 (29.23)
        4:19.72 (28.97)     4:47.29 (27.57)                                        
 19 Tanchick, Matthew         14 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  4:48.23    4:47.34 q      
                  25.96       54.72 (28.76)     1:23.94 (29.22)     1:53.53 (29.59)
        2:22.66 (29.13)     2:52.06 (29.40)     3:21.07 (29.01)     3:50.08 (29.01)
        4:19.35 (29.27)     4:47.34 (27.99)                                        
 20 Noga, Nicholas            17 Clinton Cudas-AD     4:47.32    4:48.29 q      
                  25.19       53.63 (28.44)     1:23.21 (29.58)     1:52.96 (29.75)
        2:22.31 (29.35)     2:51.93 (29.62)     3:20.71 (28.78)     3:50.03 (29.32)
        4:19.42 (29.39)     4:48.29 (28.87)                                        
 21 Poling, Tyler             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:36.86    4:50.60 q      
                  25.54       53.82 (28.28)     1:22.65 (28.83)     1:51.71 (29.06)
        2:21.25 (29.54)     2:50.94 (29.69)     3:20.73 (29.79)     3:50.62 (29.89)
        4:20.79 (30.17)     4:50.60 (29.81)                                        
 22 Maher, Connor             17 Hamden-No.Haven-CT   4:42.70    4:51.96 q      
                  26.21       54.83 (28.62)     1:23.79 (28.96)     1:53.09 (29.30)
        2:22.86 (29.77)     2:52.63 (29.77)     3:22.75 (30.12)     3:53.16 (30.41)
        4:22.88 (29.72)     4:51.96 (29.08)                                        
 23 Jacobi, Emmett            16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:44.33    4:52.61 q      
                  25.88       53.93 (28.05)     1:22.78 (28.85)     1:52.14 (29.36)
        2:22.23 (30.09)     2:52.30 (30.07)     3:22.50 (30.20)     3:52.91 (30.41)
        4:23.32 (30.41)     4:52.61 (29.29)                                        
 24 Pursley, Nathan           16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:47.36    4:55.02 q      
                  25.98       54.72 (28.74)     1:24.04 (29.32)     1:53.42 (29.38)
        2:23.16 (29.74)     2:53.42 (30.26)     3:24.02 (30.60)     3:54.56 (30.54)
        4:25.32 (30.76)     4:55.02 (29.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sundquist, James          17 Star Swimming-NI     4:48.83    4:55.30        
                  25.75       54.42 (28.67)     1:23.85 (29.43)     1:53.77 (29.92)
        2:23.30 (29.53)     2:52.96 (29.66)     3:23.51 (30.55)     3:54.47 (30.96)
        4:25.28 (30.81)     4:55.30 (30.02)                                        
 26 Zelehowsky, Adam          16 Lansing CATS-NI      4:55.87    4:56.18        
                  25.94       54.79 (28.85)     1:24.28 (29.49)     1:53.95 (29.67)
        2:23.34 (29.39)     2:53.47 (30.13)     3:23.77 (30.30)     3:54.48 (30.71)
        4:25.70 (31.22)     4:56.18 (30.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Werner, John              18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:17.51L   4:58.37        
                  26.36       55.31 (28.95)     1:24.72 (29.41)     1:54.60 (29.88)
        2:24.84 (30.24)     2:55.35 (30.51)     3:26.19 (30.84)     3:57.40 (31.21)
        4:28.31 (30.91)     4:58.37 (30.06)                                        
 28 Hartwell, Michael         18 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI  4:54.29    5:00.74        
                  25.71       54.02 (28.31)     1:23.20 (29.18)     1:52.94 (29.74)
        2:23.10 (30.16)     2:54.27 (31.17)     3:26.05 (31.78)     3:58.06 (32.01)
        4:29.97 (31.91)     5:00.74 (30.77)                                        
 29 Konarski, Kevin           14 Islip Aquatics-MR    4:53.44    5:02.45        
                  26.68       56.35 (29.67)     1:26.79 (30.44)     1:57.41 (30.62)
        2:28.12 (30.71)     2:58.89 (30.77)     3:29.89 (31.00)     4:00.54 (30.65)
        4:31.75 (31.21)     5:02.45 (30.70)                                        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   9:13.44   3/11/2010 Connor Signorin, Peddie Aquatic A          
        MEET:   9:06.12    3/8/2001 Brendan Neligan (LIAC-MR)                  
      US NAT:   9:17.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   9:16.89                                                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Signorin, Connor    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  9:05.16    9:13.44         20  
                  24.05       50.44 (26.39)     1:17.20 (26.76)     1:44.45 (27.25)
        2:11.74 (27.29)     2:38.91 (27.17)     3:06.30 (27.39)     3:33.85 (27.55)
        4:01.70 (27.85)     4:29.50 (27.80)     4:57.52 (28.02)     5:25.67 (28.15)
        5:53.86 (28.19)     6:22.42 (28.56)     6:50.95 (28.53)     7:19.66 (28.71)
        7:48.31 (28.65)     8:17.05 (28.74)     8:46.21 (29.16)     9:13.44 (27.23)
  2 Nolle, Paul         18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:11.11    9:17.72         17  
                  24.53       51.49 (26.96)     1:18.54 (27.05)     1:45.98 (27.44)
        2:13.68 (27.70)     2:41.78 (28.10)     3:09.92 (28.14)     3:37.97 (28.05)
        4:06.16 (28.19)     4:34.40 (28.24)     5:02.62 (28.22)     5:31.00 (28.38)
        5:59.33 (28.33)     6:27.71 (28.38)     6:56.20 (28.49)     7:24.70 (28.50)
        7:53.47 (28.77)     8:21.84 (28.37)     8:50.23 (28.39)     9:17.72 (27.49)
  3 Bradley, Kevin      15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  9:25.33    9:20.94         16  
                  24.88       52.22 (27.34)     1:19.63 (27.41)     1:47.54 (27.91)
        2:15.34 (27.80)     2:43.67 (28.33)     3:11.55 (27.88)     3:39.83 (28.28)
        4:08.13 (28.30)     4:36.43 (28.30)     5:04.66 (28.23)     5:33.37 (28.71)
        6:02.00 (28.63)     6:30.43 (28.43)     6:59.12 (28.69)     7:28.16 (29.04)
        7:56.55 (28.39)     8:25.39 (28.84)     8:53.52 (28.13)     9:20.94 (27.42)
  4 Signorin, Ryan      15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  9:29.58    9:26.46         15  
                  25.37       53.02 (27.65)     1:20.95 (27.93)     1:49.23 (28.28)
        2:17.61 (28.38)     2:46.09 (28.48)     3:14.38 (28.29)     3:42.75 (28.37)
        4:11.34 (28.59)     4:39.78 (28.44)     5:08.43 (28.65)     5:36.87 (28.44)
        6:05.77 (28.90)     6:34.54 (28.77)     7:03.46 (28.92)     7:32.15 (28.69)
        8:00.96 (28.81)     8:29.93 (28.97)     8:58.63 (28.70)     9:26.46 (27.83)
  5 Guilfoyle, Joseph   17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:45.92    9:28.70         14  
                  26.02       53.93 (27.91)     1:22.01 (28.08)     1:50.59 (28.58)
        2:19.07 (28.48)     2:47.76 (28.69)     3:16.37 (28.61)     3:44.96 (28.59)
        4:13.62 (28.66)     4:41.90 (28.28)     5:09.90 (28.00)     5:38.31 (28.41)
        6:06.84 (28.53)     6:35.42 (28.58)     7:04.03 (28.61)     7:32.94 (28.91)
        8:01.97 (29.03)     8:31.15 (29.18)     9:00.47 (29.32)     9:28.70 (28.23)
  6 Oh, Jun             16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  9:21.43    9:29.52         13  
                  25.11       52.12 (27.01)     1:19.69 (27.57)     1:47.31 (27.62)
        2:15.06 (27.75)     2:43.33 (28.27)     3:11.48 (28.15)     3:39.99 (28.51)
        4:08.64 (28.65)     4:37.52 (28.88)     5:06.55 (29.03)     5:35.87 (29.32)
        6:04.89 (29.02)     6:34.29 (29.40)     7:03.79 (29.50)     7:33.17 (29.38)
        8:02.58 (29.41)     8:31.95 (29.37)     9:01.01 (29.06)     9:29.52 (28.51)
  7 Egan, Liam          13 Squids-NE            9:32.13    9:33.51         12  
                  26.00       53.99 (27.99)     1:22.61 (28.62)     1:50.83 (28.22)
        2:19.38 (28.55)     2:47.85 (28.47)     3:16.41 (28.56)     3:45.08 (28.67)
        4:13.95 (28.87)     4:42.71 (28.76)     5:11.17 (28.46)     5:40.31 (29.14)
        6:08.99 (28.68)     6:38.01 (29.02)     7:07.30 (29.29)     7:36.63 (29.33)
        8:05.99 (29.36)     8:35.44 (29.45)     9:05.21 (29.77)     9:33.51 (28.30)
  8 Hursch, Derek       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:31.15    9:36.50         11  
                  24.96       52.31 (27.35)     1:20.52 (28.21)     1:49.09 (28.57)
        2:17.99 (28.90)     2:47.00 (29.01)     3:16.25 (29.25)     3:45.82 (29.57)
        4:15.67 (29.85)     4:45.51 (29.84)     5:15.13 (29.62)     5:44.40 (29.27)
        6:13.76 (29.36)     6:43.27 (29.51)     7:12.66 (29.39)     7:41.91 (29.25)
        8:11.14 (29.23)     8:40.21 (29.07)     9:09.09 (28.88)     9:36.50 (27.41)
  9 Durand, Kyle        14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  9:32.63    9:36.98          9  
                  25.46       53.16 (27.70)     1:21.49 (28.33)     1:50.33 (28.84)
        2:19.07 (28.74)     2:47.93 (28.86)     3:16.82 (28.89)     3:45.70 (28.88)
        4:14.83 (29.13)     4:43.89 (29.06)     5:13.07 (29.18)     5:42.36 (29.29)
        6:11.72 (29.36)     6:41.18 (29.46)     7:10.56 (29.38)     7:40.09 (29.53)
        8:09.59 (29.50)     8:38.95 (29.36)     9:08.49 (29.54)     9:36.98 (28.49)
 10 Coleman, Zachary    18 Islip Aquatics-MR    9:46.09    9:37.79          7  
                  25.63       53.75 (28.12)     1:22.30 (28.55)     1:51.14 (28.84)
        2:20.43 (29.29)     2:49.77 (29.34)     3:18.68 (28.91)     3:48.00 (29.32)
        4:17.12 (29.12)     4:46.29 (29.17)     5:15.59 (29.30)     5:44.95 (29.36)
        6:14.61 (29.66)     6:44.06 (29.45)     7:13.57 (29.51)     7:43.32 (29.75)
        8:12.83 (29.51)     8:42.42 (29.59)     9:11.05 (28.63)     9:37.79 (26.74)
 11 Patrum, William     15 Star Swimming-NI     9:54.85    9:37.85          6  
                  26.39       55.10 (28.71)     1:23.52 (28.42)     1:52.65 (29.13)
        2:21.87 (29.22)     2:51.03 (29.16)     3:19.81 (28.78)     3:49.56 (29.75)
        4:18.87 (29.31)     4:47.77 (28.90)     5:16.15 (28.38)     5:45.42 (29.27)
        6:14.78 (29.36)     6:44.09 (29.31)     7:13.17 (29.08)     7:42.46 (29.29)
        8:12.08 (29.62)     8:41.11 (29.03)     9:10.31 (29.20)     9:37.85 (27.54)
 12 Pokornowski, Alec   17 Town of Tonawand-NI  9:47.12    9:38.57          5  
                  24.85       52.92 (28.07)     1:21.26 (28.34)     1:50.09 (28.83)
        2:18.68 (28.59)     2:47.77 (29.09)     3:16.75 (28.98)     3:45.70 (28.95)
        4:14.81 (29.11)     4:43.96 (29.15)     5:13.30 (29.34)     5:42.57 (29.27)
        6:12.20 (29.63)     6:41.62 (29.42)     7:11.17 (29.55)     7:40.70 (29.53)
        8:10.38 (29.68)     8:40.24 (29.86)     9:09.83 (29.59)     9:38.57 (28.74)
 13 Poling, Tyler       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:26.33    9:40.07          4  
                  25.37       53.12 (27.75)     1:21.22 (28.10)     1:49.47 (28.25)
        2:18.27 (28.80)     2:47.45 (29.18)     3:16.63 (29.18)     3:45.92 (29.29)
        4:15.27 (29.35)     4:44.10 (28.83)     5:13.58 (29.48)     5:43.32 (29.74)
        6:13.09 (29.77)     6:42.60 (29.51)     7:12.40 (29.80)     7:42.36 (29.96)
        8:12.15 (29.79)     8:41.95 (29.80)     9:11.32 (29.37)     9:40.07 (28.75)
 14 Owen, Robert        14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  9:50.28    9:45.75          3  
                  25.95       54.78 (28.83)     1:24.21 (29.43)     1:53.73 (29.52)
        2:23.28 (29.55)     2:52.91 (29.63)     3:22.65 (29.74)     3:52.17 (29.52)
        4:22.05 (29.88)     4:51.75 (29.70)     5:21.72 (29.97)     5:51.17 (29.45)
        6:20.75 (29.58)     6:50.40 (29.65)     7:19.94 (29.54)     7:49.62 (29.68)
        8:19.32 (29.70)     8:48.48 (29.16)     9:17.74 (29.26)     9:45.75 (28.01)
 15 Lanzi, Antonio      15 Albany Starfish-AD   9:50.59    9:45.96          2  
                  25.96       54.10 (28.14)     1:22.74 (28.64)     1:52.00 (29.26)
        2:21.16 (29.16)     2:50.55 (29.39)     3:19.86 (29.31)     3:49.36 (29.50)
        4:18.88 (29.52)     4:48.55 (29.67)     5:17.84 (29.29)     5:47.58 (29.74)
        6:17.53 (29.95)     6:47.36 (29.83)     7:17.33 (29.97)     7:47.25 (29.92)
        8:17.24 (29.99)     8:47.32 (30.08)     9:17.18 (29.86)     9:45.96 (28.78)
 16 Leddy, Michael      17 Eastern Express-NJ   9:54.86    9:46.56          1  
                  26.14       54.89 (28.75)     1:23.81 (28.92)     1:53.04 (29.23)
        2:22.19 (29.15)     2:51.34 (29.15)     3:20.72 (29.38)     3:50.21 (29.49)
        4:19.91 (29.70)     4:49.53 (29.62)     5:18.56 (29.03)     5:48.58 (30.02)
        6:18.79 (30.21)     6:49.23 (30.44)     7:19.06 (29.83)     7:49.29 (30.23)
        8:18.97 (29.68)     8:49.35 (30.38)     9:18.35 (29.00)     9:46.56 (28.21)
 17 Jacobi, Emmett      16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  9:57.17    9:49.75        
                  26.48       55.41 (28.93)     1:24.53 (29.12)     1:53.81 (29.28)
        2:23.20 (29.39)     2:52.53 (29.33)     3:21.91 (29.38)     3:51.47 (29.56)
        4:21.02 (29.55)     4:50.62 (29.60)     5:20.47 (29.85)     5:50.38 (29.91)
        6:20.52 (30.14)     6:50.52 (30.00)     7:20.72 (30.20)     7:50.87 (30.15)
        8:21.05 (30.18)     8:51.27 (30.22)     9:21.10 (29.83)     9:49.75 (28.65)
 18 McDermott, Dylan    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:53.80    9:53.34        
                  26.54       55.74 (29.20)     1:25.05 (29.31)     1:54.53 (29.48)
        2:24.19 (29.66)     2:54.00 (29.81)     3:23.33 (29.33)     3:52.47 (29.14)
        4:21.99 (29.52)     4:52.30 (30.31)     5:22.26 (29.96)     5:52.06 (29.80)
        6:22.26 (30.20)     6:52.72 (30.46)     7:23.05 (30.33)     7:53.99 (30.94)
        8:23.97 (29.98)     8:54.27 (30.30)     9:24.14 (29.87)     9:53.34 (29.20)
 19 Tanchick, Matthew   14 Sea Dragons Swim-NI 10:01.87    9:55.06        
                  26.39       55.09 (28.70)     1:24.15 (29.06)     1:53.20 (29.05)
        2:22.65 (29.45)     2:52.22 (29.57)     3:21.74 (29.52)     3:51.46 (29.72)
        4:21.43 (29.97)     4:51.74 (30.31)     5:22.01 (30.27)     5:52.45 (30.44)
        6:22.96 (30.51)     6:53.62 (30.66)     7:24.16 (30.54)     7:54.63 (30.47)
        8:25.19 (30.56)     8:55.67 (30.48)     9:26.12 (30.45)     9:55.06 (28.94)
 20 Eiden, Joseph       14 Middies Swimming-MR  9:51.23    9:55.23        
                  25.25       54.13 (28.88)     1:23.43 (29.30)     1:52.88 (29.45)
        2:23.12 (30.24)     2:53.43 (30.31)     3:23.34 (29.91)     3:53.81 (30.47)
        4:24.07 (30.26)     4:54.89 (30.82)     5:24.67 (29.78)     5:54.78 (30.11)
        6:25.04 (30.26)     6:55.68 (30.64)     7:25.94 (30.26)     7:56.22 (30.28)
        8:26.41 (30.19)     8:56.32 (29.91)     9:26.42 (30.10)     9:55.23 (28.81)
 21 Young, Brace        14 Squids-NE            9:59.89   10:02.15        
                  27.00       55.90 (28.90)     1:25.24 (29.34)     1:54.84 (29.60)
        2:24.83 (29.99)     2:54.96 (30.13)     3:25.26 (30.30)     3:55.80 (30.54)
        4:26.24 (30.44)     4:56.41 (30.17)     5:26.93 (30.52)     5:57.49 (30.56)
        6:28.01 (30.52)     6:58.64 (30.63)     7:29.67 (31.03)     8:00.49 (30.82)
        8:31.04 (30.55)     9:01.64 (30.60)     9:32.20 (30.56)    10:02.15 (29.95)
 22 Saunders, Kevin     16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  9:03.66L  10:07.38        
                  26.39       55.16 (28.77)     1:24.62 (29.46)     1:54.44 (29.82)
        2:24.54 (30.10)     2:54.82 (30.28)     3:25.50 (30.68)     3:56.31 (30.81)
        4:26.97 (30.66)     4:57.75 (30.78)     5:28.31 (30.56)     5:59.39 (31.08)
        6:30.57 (31.18)     7:01.94 (31.37)     7:33.20 (31.26)     8:04.49 (31.29)
        8:35.89 (31.40)     9:07.08 (31.19)     9:37.86 (30.78)    10:07.38 (29.52)
 23 Pursley, Nathan     16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  9:48.80   10:09.67        
                  26.36       54.92 (28.56)     1:24.25 (29.33)     1:54.67 (30.42)
        2:25.10 (30.43)     2:55.53 (30.43)     3:26.37 (30.84)     3:57.35 (30.98)
        4:28.06 (30.71)     4:59.04 (30.98)     5:30.17 (31.13)     6:00.72 (30.55)
        6:31.85 (31.13)     7:03.20 (31.35)     7:34.60 (31.40)     8:05.90 (31.30)
        8:37.37 (31.47)     9:08.96 (31.59)     9:40.39 (31.43)    10:09.67 (29.28)
 24 Werner, John        18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 10:00.48   10:24.43        
                  26.45       55.40 (28.95)     1:24.98 (29.58)     1:55.02 (30.04)
        2:25.58 (30.56)     2:56.19 (30.61)     3:27.01 (30.82)     3:58.09 (31.08)
        4:29.63 (31.54)     5:01.21 (31.58)     5:33.40 (32.19)     6:05.29 (31.89)
        6:37.36 (32.07)     7:09.70 (32.34)     7:42.16 (32.46)     8:14.64 (32.48)
        8:47.39 (32.75)     9:20.09 (32.70)     9:52.64 (32.55)    10:24.43 (31.79)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   15:10.63        2001 Read Boon, Kenyon                         
        MEET:   15:16.85   3/10/2001 Brendan Neligan (LIAC-MR)                 
      US NAT:   15:24.49                                                       
     US OPEN:   15:30.69                                                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolle, Paul         18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 15:31.18   15:38.87         20  
                  24.87       52.28 (27.41)     1:20.23 (27.95)     1:48.66 (28.43)
        2:16.76 (28.10)     2:44.96 (28.20)     3:13.11 (28.15)     3:41.42 (28.31)
        4:09.65 (28.23)     4:38.18 (28.53)     5:06.70 (28.52)     5:35.61 (28.91)
        6:04.06 (28.45)     6:32.50 (28.44)     7:01.44 (28.94)     7:29.95 (28.51)
        7:58.78 (28.83)     8:27.56 (28.78)     9:25.29 (57.73)     9:54.26 (28.97)
       10:23.09 (28.83)    10:52.31 (29.22)    11:21.23 (28.92)    11:50.16 (28.93)
       12:19.07 (28.91)    12:48.11 (29.04)    13:17.11 (29.00)    13:45.92 (28.81)
       14:14.69 (28.77)    14:43.51 (28.82)    15:11.33 (27.82)    15:38.87 (27.54)
           15:38.87 ( )
  2 Oh, Jun             16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 16:10.36   15:49.52         17  
                  26.36       55.03 (28.67)     1:24.08 (29.05)     1:52.74 (28.66)
        2:21.69 (28.95)     2:50.26 (28.57)     3:18.96 (28.70)     3:47.65 (28.69)
        4:16.41 (28.76)     4:45.31 (28.90)     5:14.04 (28.73)     5:43.19 (29.15)
        6:12.28 (29.09)     6:41.02 (28.74)     7:10.07 (29.05)     7:39.20 (29.13)
        8:08.31 (29.11)     8:37.49 (29.18)     9:06.92 (29.43)     9:36.27 (29.35)
       10:05.29 (29.02)    10:34.26 (28.97)    11:03.25 (28.99)    11:32.15 (28.90)
       12:01.30 (29.15)    12:30.36 (29.06)    12:59.63 (29.27)    13:28.61 (28.98)
       13:57.59 (28.98)    14:26.47 (28.88)    14:54.88 (28.41)    15:22.72 (27.84)
       15:49.52 (26.80)
  3 Signorin, Ryan      15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ 15:58.65   15:50.19         16  
                  26.18       54.49 (28.31)     1:23.28 (28.79)     1:52.58 (29.30)
        2:21.68 (29.10)     2:50.70 (29.02)     3:19.80 (29.10)     3:49.05 (29.25)
        4:18.32 (29.27)     4:47.38 (29.06)     5:16.48 (29.10)     5:45.57 (29.09)
        6:14.74 (29.17)     6:43.84 (29.10)     7:13.29 (29.45)     7:42.60 (29.31)
        8:11.95 (29.35)     8:41.63 (29.68)     9:10.89 (29.26)     9:40.01 (29.12)
       10:09.21 (29.20)    10:38.49 (29.28)    11:07.50 (29.01)    11:36.03 (28.53)
       12:04.43 (28.40)    12:33.06 (28.63)    13:01.55 (28.49)    13:30.43 (28.88)
       13:59.04 (28.61)    14:27.48 (28.44)    14:56.09 (28.61)    15:24.29 (28.20)
       15:50.19 (25.90)
  4 Bradley, Kevin      15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 15:41.29   15:56.09         15  
                  25.65       53.74 (28.09)     1:22.65 (28.91)     1:51.57 (28.92)
        2:20.86 (29.29)     2:49.76 (28.90)     3:18.89 (29.13)     3:48.17 (29.28)
        4:16.73 (28.56)     4:45.90 (29.17)     5:14.91 (29.01)     5:43.85 (28.94)
        6:13.20 (29.35)     6:42.69 (29.49)     7:12.10 (29.41)     7:41.26 (29.16)
        8:10.86 (29.60)     8:40.53 (29.67)     9:09.97 (29.44)     9:39.31 (29.34)
       10:08.73 (29.42)    10:37.87 (29.14)    11:06.65 (28.78)    11:36.11 (29.46)
       12:05.44 (29.33)    12:34.52 (29.08)    13:03.98 (29.46)    13:33.46 (29.48)
       14:02.55 (29.09)    14:30.46 (27.91)    14:59.60 (29.14)    15:28.06 (28.46)
       15:56.09 (28.03)
  5 Egan, Liam          13 Squids-NE           15:48.50   15:59.44         14  
                  25.84       53.97 (28.13)     1:22.39 (28.42)     1:50.97 (28.58)
        2:19.78 (28.81)     2:48.61 (28.83)     3:17.72 (29.11)     3:46.82 (29.10)
        4:15.98 (29.16)     4:44.92 (28.94)     5:14.26 (29.34)     5:43.56 (29.30)
        6:12.99 (29.43)     6:41.81 (28.82)     7:11.46 (29.65)     7:40.76 (29.30)
        8:09.97 (29.21)     8:39.62 (29.65)     9:09.12 (29.50)     9:38.55 (29.43)
       10:07.94 (29.39)    10:36.94 (29.00)    11:06.21 (29.27)    11:35.50 (29.29)
       12:04.56 (29.06)    12:33.91 (29.35)    13:03.43 (29.52)    13:32.81 (29.38)
       14:02.01 (29.20)    14:31.15 (29.14)    15:00.90 (29.75)    15:30.74 (29.84)
       15:59.44 (28.70)
  6 Durand, Kyle        14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 16:18.39   16:08.64         13  
                  26.81       55.69 (28.88)     1:24.88 (29.19)     1:54.29 (29.41)
        2:23.82 (29.53)     2:53.31 (29.49)     3:22.88 (29.57)     3:52.29 (29.41)
        4:21.96 (29.67)     4:51.71 (29.75)     5:21.33 (29.62)     5:50.79 (29.46)
        6:20.31 (29.52)     6:49.79 (29.48)     7:19.40 (29.61)     7:48.83 (29.43)
        8:18.36 (29.53)     8:47.83 (29.47)     9:17.14 (29.31)     9:46.62 (29.48)
       10:16.11 (29.49)    10:45.47 (29.36)    11:14.90 (29.43)    11:44.20 (29.30)
       12:13.79 (29.59)    12:43.28 (29.49)    13:12.84 (29.56)    13:42.52 (29.68)
       14:11.81 (29.29)    14:41.34 (29.53)    15:10.87 (29.53)    15:40.21 (29.34)
       16:08.64 (28.43)
  7 Guilfoyle, Joseph   17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:53.01L  16:17.03         12  
                  27.11       56.68 (29.57)     1:25.33 (28.65)     1:54.37 (29.04)
        2:23.62 (29.25)     2:53.12 (29.50)     3:22.46 (29.34)     3:51.73 (29.27)
        4:21.26 (29.53)     4:51.05 (29.79)     5:20.75 (29.70)     5:50.31 (29.56)
        6:20.09 (29.78)     6:49.79 (29.70)     7:19.28 (29.49)     7:48.79 (29.51)
        8:18.44 (29.65)     8:48.19 (29.75)     9:17.97 (29.78)     9:47.82 (29.85)
       10:17.49 (29.67)    10:47.63 (30.14)    11:17.68 (30.05)    11:47.61 (29.93)
       12:17.50 (29.89)    12:47.42 (29.92)    13:17.61 (30.19)    13:47.80 (30.19)
       14:18.12 (30.32)    14:48.32 (30.20)    15:18.29 (29.97)    15:48.43 (30.14)
       16:17.03 (28.60)
  8 Lanzi, Antonio      15 Albany Starfish-AD  16:26.26   16:21.69         11  
                  26.68       55.91 (29.23)     1:25.58 (29.67)     1:55.40 (29.82)
        2:25.22 (29.82)     2:55.15 (29.93)     3:25.11 (29.96)     3:54.86 (29.75)
        4:24.56 (29.70)     4:54.47 (29.91)     5:24.18 (29.71)     5:54.18 (30.00)
        6:24.30 (30.12)     6:54.43 (30.13)     7:24.54 (30.11)     7:54.72 (30.18)
        8:24.80 (30.08)     8:54.94 (30.14)     9:25.17 (30.23)     9:55.15 (29.98)
       10:25.08 (29.93)    10:55.26 (30.18)    11:25.19 (29.93)    11:55.29 (30.10)
       12:25.16 (29.87)    12:55.24 (30.08)    13:25.57 (30.33)    13:55.22 (29.65)
       14:25.11 (29.89)    14:54.99 (29.88)    15:24.82 (29.83)    15:54.42 (29.60)
       16:21.69 (27.27)
  9 Owen, Robert        14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 16:38.45   16:21.72          9  
                  26.28       55.55 (29.27)     1:25.43 (29.88)     1:55.40 (29.97)
        2:25.60 (30.20)     2:55.65 (30.05)     3:25.73 (30.08)     3:55.68 (29.95)
        4:25.95 (30.27)     4:56.01 (30.06)     5:25.94 (29.93)     5:56.03 (30.09)
        6:25.90 (29.87)     6:55.93 (30.03)     7:25.86 (29.93)     7:55.89 (30.03)
        8:26.03 (30.14)     8:56.10 (30.07)     9:26.05 (29.95)     9:56.01 (29.96)
       10:25.98 (29.97)    10:55.87 (29.89)    11:25.60 (29.73)    11:55.31 (29.71)
       12:25.33 (30.02)    12:55.29 (29.96)    13:25.10 (29.81)    13:54.98 (29.88)
       14:24.60 (29.62)    14:54.38 (29.78)    15:24.11 (29.73)    15:53.73 (29.62)
       16:21.72 (27.99)
 10 Pokornowski, Alec   17 Town of Tonawand-NI 16:25.86   16:22.19          7  
                  25.12       53.63 (28.51)     1:22.98 (29.35)     1:52.41 (29.43)
        2:21.77 (29.36)     2:51.34 (29.57)     3:21.33 (29.99)     3:51.45 (30.12)
        4:21.55 (30.10)     4:51.28 (29.73)     5:21.97 (30.69)     5:51.88 (29.91)
        6:22.13 (30.25)     6:52.46 (30.33)     7:22.56 (30.10)     7:52.70 (30.14)
        8:22.81 (30.11)     8:53.33 (30.52)     9:23.24 (29.91)     9:53.24 (30.00)
       10:23.53 (30.29)    10:53.55 (30.02)    11:23.78 (30.23)    11:53.88 (30.10)
       12:24.19 (30.31)    12:54.57 (30.38)    13:24.62 (30.05)    13:54.76 (30.14)
       14:24.71 (29.95)    14:54.48 (29.77)    15:24.29 (29.81)    15:54.09 (29.80)
       16:22.19 (28.10)
 11 Patrum, William     15 Star Swimming-NI    16:29.19   16:23.71          6  
                  26.36       55.60 (29.24)     1:24.60 (29.00)     1:53.41 (28.81)
        2:22.56 (29.15)     2:52.23 (29.67)     3:21.84 (29.61)     3:51.50 (29.66)
        4:21.46 (29.96)     4:51.64 (30.18)     5:21.32 (29.68)     5:51.43 (30.11)
        6:21.39 (29.96)     6:51.42 (30.03)     7:21.58 (30.16)     7:51.67 (30.09)
        8:21.94 (30.27)     8:51.97 (30.03)     9:22.43 (30.46)     9:52.74 (30.31)
       10:22.24 (29.50)    10:52.53 (30.29)    11:22.55 (30.02)    11:52.72 (30.17)
       12:23.19 (30.47)    12:53.78 (30.59)    13:24.61 (30.83)    13:55.00 (30.39)
       14:25.96 (30.96)    14:55.81 (29.85)    15:25.64 (29.83)    15:55.63 (29.99)
       16:23.71 (28.08)
 12 Jacobi, Emmett      16 PACK Swim Team o-NI 16:42.45   16:29.49          5  
                  26.62       55.59 (28.97)     1:24.98 (29.39)     1:54.49 (29.51)
        2:24.52 (30.03)     2:54.28 (29.76)     3:24.48 (30.20)     3:54.48 (30.00)
        4:24.71 (30.23)     4:54.77 (30.06)     5:24.73 (29.96)     5:54.84 (30.11)
        6:25.23 (30.39)     6:55.30 (30.07)     7:25.28 (29.98)     7:55.21 (29.93)
        8:25.62 (30.41)     8:56.03 (30.41)     9:26.18 (30.15)     9:56.61 (30.43)
       10:26.91 (30.30)    10:57.39 (30.48)    11:27.85 (30.46)    11:58.16 (30.31)
       12:28.83 (30.67)    12:59.17 (30.34)    13:29.68 (30.51)    13:59.90 (30.22)
       14:30.40 (30.50)    15:00.84 (30.44)    15:31.14 (30.30)    16:01.09 (29.95)
       16:29.49 (28.40)
 13 Eiden, Joseph       14 Middies Swimming-MR 16:36.28   16:35.34          4  
                  26.35       56.03 (29.68)     1:25.71 (29.68)     1:55.40 (29.69)
        2:24.89 (29.49)     2:54.92 (30.03)     3:25.34 (30.42)     3:55.79 (30.45)
        4:25.89 (30.10)     4:56.03 (30.14)     5:26.48 (30.45)     5:57.01 (30.53)
        6:27.70 (30.69)     6:58.05 (30.35)     7:27.53 (29.48)     7:58.21 (30.68)
        8:28.47 (30.26)     8:58.81 (30.34)     9:29.75 (30.94)    10:00.28 (30.53)
       10:30.38 (30.10)    11:00.46 (30.08)    11:30.90 (30.44)    12:02.06 (31.16)
       12:31.68 (29.62)    13:02.61 (30.93)    13:33.50 (30.89)    14:04.01 (30.51)
       14:35.02 (31.01)    15:05.41 (30.39)    15:35.96 (30.55)    16:06.28 (30.32)
       16:35.34 (29.06)
 14 Wilson, Kyle        17 Islip Aquatics-MR   16:43.83   16:36.71          3  
                  26.02       55.28 (29.26)     1:25.48 (30.20)     1:55.25 (29.77)
        2:25.06 (29.81)     2:55.43 (30.37)     3:25.66 (30.23)     3:55.86 (30.20)
        4:26.13 (30.27)     4:56.36 (30.23)     5:26.60 (30.24)     5:57.19 (30.59)
        6:27.58 (30.39)     6:57.99 (30.41)     7:28.34 (30.35)     7:58.94 (30.60)
        8:29.69 (30.75)     9:00.06 (30.37)     9:30.39 (30.33)    10:00.52 (30.13)
       10:30.93 (30.41)    11:01.15 (30.22)    11:31.54 (30.39)    12:02.09 (30.55)
       12:32.48 (30.39)    13:03.47 (30.99)    13:34.35 (30.88)    14:05.38 (31.03)
       14:36.37 (30.99)    15:07.03 (30.66)    15:37.63 (30.60)    16:07.93 (30.30)
       16:36.71 (28.78)
 15 Parkhurst, Shawn    18 Unattached-NI       16:10.30   16:39.47          2  
                  26.37       55.05 (28.68)     1:23.93 (28.88)     1:53.20 (29.27)
        2:22.99 (29.79)     2:52.98 (29.99)     3:22.98 (30.00)     3:53.26 (30.28)
        4:23.67 (30.41)     4:54.63 (30.96)     5:25.16 (30.53)     5:55.90 (30.74)
        6:26.72 (30.82)     6:57.75 (31.03)     7:29.11 (31.36)     7:58.34 (29.23)
        8:29.40 (31.06)     9:00.87 (31.47)     9:32.42 (31.55)    10:03.63 (31.21)
       10:34.51 (30.88)    11:05.73 (31.22)    11:36.28 (30.55)    12:06.30 (30.02)
       12:37.44 (31.14)    13:08.56 (31.12)    13:40.23 (31.67)    14:11.38 (31.15)
       14:42.67 (31.29)    15:10.55 (27.88)    15:39.10 (28.55)    16:09.44 (30.34)
       16:39.47 (30.03)
 16 Pursley, Nathan     16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 16:46.91   17:09.85          1  
                  27.82       57.90 (30.08)     1:28.59 (30.69)     1:59.76 (31.17)
        2:30.79 (31.03)     3:01.88 (31.09)     3:32.89 (31.01)     4:04.65 (31.76)
        4:35.71 (31.06)     5:06.80 (31.09)     5:37.00 (30.20)     6:08.06 (31.06)
        6:39.67 (31.61)     7:11.05 (31.38)     7:42.24 (31.19)     8:13.88 (31.64)
        8:45.19 (31.31)     9:16.75 (31.56)     9:48.49 (31.74)    10:19.79 (31.30)
       10:51.00 (31.21)    11:22.53 (31.53)    11:54.25 (31.72)    12:25.82 (31.57)
       12:57.45 (31.63)    13:29.38 (31.93)    14:01.05 (31.67)    14:32.63 (31.58)
       15:04.49 (31.86)    15:36.09 (31.60)    16:07.64 (31.55)    16:39.64 (32.00)
       17:09.85 (30.21)
 17 Werner, John        18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:07.91L  17:30.41        
                  27.41       57.57 (30.16)     1:28.45 (30.88)     1:59.68 (31.23)
        2:31.32 (31.64)     3:02.91 (31.59)     3:34.39 (31.48)     4:06.09 (31.70)
        4:37.87 (31.78)     5:09.62 (31.75)     5:41.90 (32.28)     6:13.84 (31.94)
        6:45.88 (32.04)     7:17.89 (32.01)     7:50.09 (32.20)     8:22.30 (32.21)
        8:54.32 (32.02)     9:26.52 (32.20)     9:58.65 (32.13)    10:30.86 (32.21)
       11:03.28 (32.42)    11:35.65 (32.37)    12:07.84 (32.19)    12:40.45 (32.61)
       13:12.91 (32.46)    13:45.42 (32.51)    14:17.95 (32.53)    14:50.43 (32.48)
       15:22.81 (32.38)    15:55.32 (32.51)    16:27.58 (32.26)    16:59.47 (31.89)
       17:30.41 (30.94)
 -- Poling, Tyler       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 16:10.91        DFS        
 -- Young, Brace        14 Squids-NE           16:50.20        DFS        
 -- Mazen, Andrew       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR 16:35.00        DFS        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   48.19   3/12/2004 Rodrigo Ferreira, North Dakota-              
        MEET:   46.83   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, Westerville Aqua               
      US NAT:   48.59                                                          
     US OPEN:   49.59                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Staab, Austin       21 Westerville Aqua-OH    48.00      46.83         20  
                  22.41       46.83 (24.42)                                        
  2 Schirk, Patrick     22 Una PSU-MA             50.26      49.32         17  
                  23.76       49.32 (25.56)                                        
  3 Maher, Connor       17 Hamden-No.Haven-CT     52.79      50.88         16  
                  25.19       50.88 (25.69)                                        
  4 Manion, William     16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    51.97      51.74         15  
                  25.32       51.74 (26.42)                                        
  5 Uggeri, Michael     17 Southwest Y Mich-MI    51.70      52.03         14  
                  25.17       52.03 (26.86)                                        
  6 Middleton, William  17 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     52.52      52.09         13  
                  25.33       52.09 (26.76)                                        
  7 Foley, Brian        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.84      52.74         12  
                  25.71       52.74 (27.03)                                        
  8 Farm, Eric          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.29      52.93         11  
                  25.54       52.93 (27.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Brendan      17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    53.00      51.07          9  
                  24.66       51.07 (26.41)                                        
 10 Winchell, Todd      21 Fairport Area Sw-NI    52.98      52.02          7  
                  25.02       52.02 (27.00)                                        
 11 Nolle, Paul         18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    53.56      52.99          6  
                  25.91       52.99 (27.08)                                        
 12 Walcker, Bryan      16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    52.97      53.19          5  
                  25.57       53.19 (27.62)                                        
 13 Wallace, Mark       17 Star Swimming-NI       53.92      53.42          4  
                  25.84       53.42 (27.58)                                        
 14 Duszynski, Andrew   16 Star Swimming-NI       53.41      53.49          3  
                  25.82       53.49 (27.67)                                        
 15 Hofmar-Glennon, Ja  15 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.69      54.14          2  
                  25.94       54.14 (28.20)                                        
 16 Fink, Nicolas       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.86      57.53          1  
                  26.76       57.53 (30.77)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hodson, Daniel      17 Star Swimming-NI       54.06      53.25        
                  26.05       53.25 (27.20)                                        
 18 Nee, Shawn          14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     54.42      53.42        
                  25.66       53.42 (27.76)                                        
 19 Lednev, Alexander   16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      54.39      53.74        
                  26.38       53.74 (27.36)                                        
 20 Sokoloff, Philip    16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    54.24      54.06        
                  26.19       54.06 (27.87)                                        
 21 Heise, Matthew      17 Lansing CATS-NI        54.01      54.25        
                  25.83       54.25 (28.42)                                        
 22 Pokornowski, Alec   17 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.20      54.48        
                  26.49       54.48 (27.99)                                        
 23 Loughran, Rory      19 Unattached-NJ          54.05      54.66        
                  26.21       54.66 (28.45)                                        
 24 Bosse, Timothy      16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.23      54.72        
                  26.59       54.72 (28.13)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   48.19   3/12/2004 Rodrigo Ferreira, North Dakota-              
        MEET:   46.83   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, Westerville Aqua               
      US NAT:   48.59                                                          
     US OPEN:   49.59                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Staab, Austin             21 Westerville Aqua-OH    57.02L     48.00 q      
                  23.55       48.00 (24.45)                                        
  2 Schirk, Patrick           22 Una PSU-MA             46.51      50.26 q      
                  24.70       50.26 (25.56)                                        
  3 Uggeri, Michael           17 Southwest Y Mich-MI    51.88      51.70 q      
                  25.37       51.70 (26.33)                                        
  4 Manion, William           16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    51.92      51.97 q      
                  25.35       51.97 (26.62)                                        
  5 Farm, Eric                15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.42      52.29 q      
                  25.14       52.29 (27.15)                                        
  6 Middleton, William        17 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     52.65      52.52 q      
                  25.76       52.52 (26.76)                                        
  7 Maher, Connor             17 Hamden-No.Haven-CT     51.75      52.79 q      
                  25.95       52.79 (26.84)                                        
  8 Foley, Brian              15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.08      52.84 q      
                  25.79       52.84 (27.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walcker, Bryan            16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    52.04      52.97 q      
                  25.76       52.97 (27.21)                                        
 10 Winchell, Todd            21 Fairport Area Sw-NI    50.87      52.98 q      
                  25.62       52.98 (27.36)                                        
 11 Walsh, Brendan            17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    51.66      53.00 q      
                  25.80       53.00 (27.20)                                        
 12 Duszynski, Andrew         16 Star Swimming-NI       55.44      53.41 q      
                  25.91       53.41 (27.50)                                        
 13 Nolle, Paul               18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    52.95      53.56 q      
                  26.33       53.56 (27.23)                                        
 14 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob     15 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.71      53.69 q      
                  25.79       53.69 (27.90)                                        
 15 Fink, Nicolas             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    52.88      53.86 q      
                  26.35       53.86 (27.51)                                        
 16 Wallace, Mark             17 Star Swimming-NI       53.65      53.92 q      
                  26.15       53.92 (27.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heise, Matthew            17 Lansing CATS-NI        53.18      54.01 q      
                  25.66       54.01 (28.35)                                        
 18 Loughran, Rory            19 Unattached-NJ          53.79      54.05 q      
                  25.96       54.05 (28.09)                                        
 19 Hodson, Daniel            17 Star Swimming-NI       55.88      54.06 q      
                  26.60       54.06 (27.46)                                        
 20 Pokornowski, Alec         17 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.21      54.20 q      
                  26.45       54.20 (27.75)                                        
 21 Bosse, Timothy            16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.03      54.23 q      
                  26.39       54.23 (27.84)                                        
 22 Sokoloff, Philip          16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    54.28      54.24 q      
                  26.32       54.24 (27.92)                                        
 23 Lednev, Alexander         16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      53.67      54.39 q      
                  26.66       54.39 (27.73)                                        
 24 Nee, Shawn                14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     54.75      54.42 q      
                  26.70       54.42 (27.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gosek, Daniel             16 Eastern Express-NJ     54.69      54.64        
                  26.48       54.64 (28.16)                                        
 26 Schafer, Paul             17 Eastern Express-NJ     53.70      54.71        
                  26.47       54.71 (28.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Graesser, Garrett         16 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.56      54.78        
                  26.71       54.78 (28.07)                                        
 28 Conway, John              16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    55.38      54.80        
                  26.66       54.80 (28.14)                                        
 29 Wurm, Matt                18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     55.09      55.08        
                  26.84       55.08 (28.24)                                        
 29 Denton, Richard           16 Central CT Aquat-CT  1:02.44L     55.08        
                  26.98       55.08 (28.10)                                        
 31 Davis, Gabriel            18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     54.27      55.25        
                  26.72       55.25 (28.53)                                        
 32 Walsh, Ryan               15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.71      55.39        
                  26.86       55.39 (28.53)                                        
 33 Noga, Nicholas            17 Clinton Cudas-AD       54.82      55.46        
                  26.87       55.46 (28.59)                                        
 34 Dalessio, Andrew          17 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:02.23L     55.60        
                  26.66       55.60 (28.94)                                        
 35 Owen, Robert              14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    55.96      55.69        
                  27.42       55.69 (28.27)                                        
 36 Van Cott, Taylor          17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      54.86      55.76        
                  26.60       55.76 (29.16)                                        
 37 Olson, Will               18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     55.09      55.93        
                  26.94       55.93 (28.99)                                        
 38 Hausmann, Edward          17 Islip Aquatics-MR      54.47      56.01        
                  26.85       56.01 (29.16)                                        
 39 Bernstein, Rex            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.97      56.50        
                  27.22       56.50 (29.28)                                        
 40 Nord, John                17 Lansing CATS-NI        57.59      56.88        
                  27.71       56.88 (29.17)                                        
 41 Smith, Ben                18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     58.80      57.05        
                  27.90       57.05 (29.15)                                        
 42 Laliberte, Jeffrey        15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    55.57      57.10        
                  27.72       57.10 (29.38)                                        
 43 McManus, Brandon          18 PACK Swim Team o-NI    55.54      57.78        
                  27.30       57.78 (30.48)                                        
 44 Byrnes, Evan              17 Islip Aquatics-MR      55.84      57.93        
                  28.16       57.93 (29.77)                                        
 45 Wilde, Maxwell            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    59.83      58.30        
                  28.71       58.30 (29.59)                                        
 46 Hennessy, ALEX            18 FINS-NE                57.59      58.33        
                  28.52       58.33 (29.81)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:45.53        2000 Derek Guffey, CS Bakersfield               
        MEET:   1:47.73    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)                       
      US NAT:   1:45.89                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:47.89                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maher, Connor       17 Hamden-No.Haven-CT   1:51.99    1:48.11         20  
                  26.10       53.61 (27.51)     1:20.96 (27.35)     1:48.11 (27.15)
  2 Signorin, Connor    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:52.08    1:48.59         17  
                  25.67       52.99 (27.32)     1:21.10 (28.11)     1:48.59 (27.49)
  3 Uggeri, Michael     17 Southwest Y Mich-MI  1:53.11    1:52.91         16  
                  26.16       54.26 (28.10)     1:23.73 (29.47)     1:52.91 (29.18)
  4 Hursch, Derek       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:54.77    1:54.43         15  
                  27.61       56.32 (28.71)     1:25.50 (29.18)     1:54.43 (28.93)
  5 Walcker, Bryan      16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:54.20    1:54.85         14  
                  26.26       54.53 (28.27)     1:24.65 (30.12)     1:54.85 (30.20)
  6 Foley, Brian        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:52.98    1:54.99         13  
                  26.44       55.13 (28.69)     1:24.60 (29.47)     1:54.99 (30.39)
  7 Nolle, Paul         18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:53.43    1:56.48         12  
                  27.12       57.04 (29.92)     1:27.07 (30.03)     1:56.48 (29.41)
  8 Pokornowski, Alec   17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:55.82    1:59.45         11  
                  27.37       57.28 (29.91)     1:28.38 (31.10)     1:59.45 (31.07)
B - Final
  9 Farm, Eric          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.32    1:54.46          9  
                  26.22       55.17 (28.95)     1:25.05 (29.88)     1:54.46 (29.41)
 10 Parkhurst, Shawn    18 Unattached-NI        1:56.91    1:54.95          7  
                  27.35       56.98 (29.63)     1:26.33 (29.35)     1:54.95 (28.62)
 11 Owen, Robert        14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:57.12    1:55.77          6  
                  27.79       56.99 (29.20)     1:26.61 (29.62)     1:55.77 (29.16)
 12 Heise, Matthew      17 Lansing CATS-NI      1:57.53    1:57.04          5  
                  26.73       55.63 (28.90)     1:25.93 (30.30)     1:57.04 (31.11)
 13 Lednev, Alexander   16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:57.71    1:57.43          4  
                  27.97       57.87 (29.90)     1:28.24 (30.37)     1:57.43 (29.19)
 14 Poling, Tyler       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:57.73    1:57.71          3  
                  28.03       57.92 (29.89)     1:28.26 (30.34)     1:57.71 (29.45)
 15 Sokoloff, Philip    16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:57.65    1:58.12          2  
                  27.41       56.67 (29.26)     1:27.42 (30.75)     1:58.12 (30.70)
 16 Wallace, Mark       17 Star Swimming-NI     1:57.66    1:58.13          1  
                  27.14       57.03 (29.89)     1:27.84 (30.81)     1:58.13 (30.29)
C - Final
 17 Walsh, Brendan      17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:58.80    1:54.85        
                  27.29       56.63 (29.34)     1:25.94 (29.31)     1:54.85 (28.91)
 18 McCauley, William   14 Star Swimming-NI     1:58.36    1:55.67        
                  27.80       56.79 (28.99)     1:26.20 (29.41)     1:55.67 (29.47)
 19 Denton, Richard     16 Central CT Aquat-CT  1:59.10    1:57.22        
                  27.43       56.67 (29.24)     1:27.08 (30.41)     1:57.22 (30.14)
 20 Duszynski, Andrew   16 Star Swimming-NI     1:58.74    1:57.42        
                  27.26       56.51 (29.25)     1:26.96 (30.45)     1:57.42 (30.46)
 21 Nee, Shawn          14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:58.59    1:57.44        
                  26.96       56.42 (29.46)     1:27.04 (30.62)     1:57.44 (30.40)
 22 Schafer, Paul       17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:58.06    1:58.54        
                  27.99       58.12 (30.13)     1:28.28 (30.16)     1:58.54 (30.26)
 23 Leddy, Michael      17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:58.02    2:01.28        
                  27.92       58.18 (30.26)     1:29.18 (31.00)     2:01.28 (32.10)
 24 Loughran, Rory      19 Unattached-NJ        1:59.59    2:03.29        
                  27.09       57.70 (30.61)     1:29.97 (32.27)     2:03.29 (33.32)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:45.53        2000 Derek Guffey, CS Bakersfield               
        MEET:   1:47.73    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)                       
      US NAT:   1:45.89                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:47.89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maher, Connor             17 Hamden-No.Haven-CT   1:49.54    1:51.99 q      
                  27.13       55.52 (28.39)     1:24.14 (28.62)     1:51.99 (27.85)
  2 Signorin, Connor          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:47.99    1:52.08 q      
                  26.61       55.06 (28.45)     1:24.36 (29.30)     1:52.08 (27.72)
  3 Foley, Brian              15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:53.94    1:52.98 q      
                  26.51       55.00 (28.49)     1:24.03 (29.03)     1:52.98 (28.95)
  4 Uggeri, Michael           17 Southwest Y Mich-MI  1:54.24    1:53.11 q      
                  26.35       55.29 (28.94)     1:24.82 (29.53)     1:53.11 (28.29)
  5 Manion, William           16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:52.81    1:53.24 q      
                  26.77       55.50 (28.73)     1:24.56 (29.06)     1:53.24 (28.68)
  6 Nolle, Paul               18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:53.05    1:53.43 q      
                  26.66       55.56 (28.90)     1:24.64 (29.08)     1:53.43 (28.79)
  7 Walcker, Bryan            16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:55.06    1:54.20 q      
                  26.82       55.24 (28.42)     1:24.50 (29.26)     1:54.20 (29.70)
  8 Hursch, Derek             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:55.83    1:54.77 q      
                  27.09       56.06 (28.97)     1:25.67 (29.61)     1:54.77 (29.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pokornowski, Alec         17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:52.48    1:55.82 q      
                  27.20       56.51 (29.31)     1:26.37 (29.86)     1:55.82 (29.45)
 10 Parkhurst, Shawn          18 Unattached-NI        1:54.60    1:56.91 q      
                  27.19       56.57 (29.38)     1:27.38 (30.81)     1:56.91 (29.53)
 11 Owen, Robert              14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:56.35    1:57.12 q      
                  28.04       57.26 (29.22)     1:27.30 (30.04)     1:57.12 (29.82)
 12 Farm, Eric                15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:55.85    1:57.32 q      
                  26.91       56.49 (29.58)     1:26.90 (30.41)     1:57.32 (30.42)
 13 Heise, Matthew            17 Lansing CATS-NI      1:56.34    1:57.53 q      
                  27.35       56.69 (29.34)     1:27.07 (30.38)     1:57.53 (30.46)
 14 Sokoloff, Philip          16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:58.30    1:57.65 q      
                  27.90       57.20 (29.30)     1:27.32 (30.12)     1:57.65 (30.33)
 15 Wallace, Mark             17 Star Swimming-NI     2:00.97    1:57.66 q      
                  28.14       58.44 (30.30)     1:28.77 (30.33)     1:57.66 (28.89)
 16 Lednev, Alexander         16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:57.19    1:57.71 q      
                  28.10       57.90 (29.80)     1:28.32 (30.42)     1:57.71 (29.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Poling, Tyler             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:57.84    1:57.73 q      
                  28.04       57.51 (29.47)     1:28.24 (30.73)     1:57.73 (29.49)
 18 Leddy, Michael            17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:56.79    1:58.02 q      
                  27.62       57.32 (29.70)     1:27.80 (30.48)     1:58.02 (30.22)
 19 Schafer, Paul             17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:55.91    1:58.06 q      
                  28.27       57.95 (29.68)     1:27.28 (29.33)     1:58.06 (30.78)
 20 McCauley, William         14 Star Swimming-NI     1:57.59    1:58.36 q      
                  28.18       58.24 (30.06)     1:27.89 (29.65)     1:58.36 (30.47)
 21 Nee, Shawn                14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:58.29    1:58.59 q      
                  28.21       58.24 (30.03)     1:28.62 (30.38)     1:58.59 (29.97)
 22 Duszynski, Andrew         16 Star Swimming-NI     1:59.08    1:58.74 q      
                  28.31       58.92 (30.61)     1:29.33 (30.41)     1:58.74 (29.41)
 23 Walsh, Brendan            17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:54.47    1:58.80 q      
                  26.71       56.75 (30.04)     1:27.39 (30.64)     1:58.80 (31.41)
 24 Winchell, Todd            21 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:53.00    1:58.91 q      
                  28.24       58.78 (30.54)     1:28.33 (29.55)     1:58.91 (30.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bosse, Timothy            16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:57.13    1:58.94        
                  27.79       57.45 (29.66)     1:28.09 (30.64)     1:58.94 (30.85)
 26 Denton, Richard           16 Central CT Aquat-CT  2:00.77    1:59.10        
                  28.06       58.33 (30.27)     1:29.09 (30.76)     1:59.10 (30.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Loughran, Rory            19 Unattached-NJ        1:56.88    1:59.59        
                  26.62       56.22 (29.60)     1:27.57 (31.35)     1:59.59 (32.02)
 28 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob     15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:58.35    1:59.60        
                  28.64       58.89 (30.25)     1:29.24 (30.35)     1:59.60 (30.36)
 29 Dalessio, Andrew          17 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:58.39    1:59.96        
                  27.35       57.31 (29.96)     1:28.73 (31.42)     1:59.96 (31.23)
 30 Graesser, Garrett         16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:02.15    2:00.05        
                  28.18       58.67 (30.49)     1:29.88 (31.21)     2:00.05 (30.17)
 31 Noga, Nicholas            17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:57.73    2:00.22        
                  28.17       58.19 (30.02)     1:29.40 (31.21)     2:00.22 (30.82)
 32 Conway, John              16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:58.34    2:00.27        
                  28.10       58.15 (30.05)     1:29.08 (30.93)     2:00.27 (31.19)
 33 McDermott, Dylan          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:01.17    2:00.51        
                  28.95       59.28 (30.33)     1:29.71 (30.43)     2:00.51 (30.80)
 34 Egan, Liam                13 Squids-NE            1:59.82    2:00.52        
                  28.79       58.83 (30.04)     1:29.81 (30.98)     2:00.52 (30.71)
 35 Coleman, Zachary          18 Islip Aquatics-MR    1:58.29    2:00.69        
                  28.13       58.55 (30.42)     1:30.04 (31.49)     2:00.69 (30.65)
 36 Saunders, Kevin           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:05.77    2:00.73        
                  29.07       59.21 (30.14)     1:29.91 (30.70)     2:00.73 (30.82)
 37 Laliberte, Jeffrey        15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:00.57    2:01.74        
                  28.65       58.68 (30.03)     1:30.13 (31.45)     2:01.74 (31.61)
 38 Middleton, William        17 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:56.71    2:02.05        
                  27.66       57.49 (29.83)     1:30.12 (32.63)     2:02.05 (31.93)
 39 Hausmann, Edward          17 Islip Aquatics-MR    2:00.99    2:03.18        
                  28.37       59.10 (30.73)     1:30.99 (31.89)     2:03.18 (32.19)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   54.65        2001 Alvaro Fortuny, GWU                          
        MEET:   55.87    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)                         
      US NAT:   55.89                                                          
     US OPEN:   55.89                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fink, Nicolas       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.52      55.98         20  
                  26.41       55.98 (29.57)                                        
  2 Nord, John          17 Lansing CATS-NI        57.67      57.97         17  
                  27.67       57.97 (30.30)                                        
  3 Fine, Daniel        16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    59.48      58.16         16  
                  27.40       58.16 (30.76)                                        
  4 Gladyshev, Timothy  16 UN-02-NE-NE            58.95      58.54         15  
                  27.56       58.54 (30.98)                                        
  5 Reimon, Andrew      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.77      58.71         14  
                  27.53       58.71 (31.18)                                        
  6 Jerlvall-Jeppsson,  17 Star Swimming-NI       59.52      59.96         13  
                  28.54       59.96 (31.42)                                        
  7 Sung, Roy           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:00.33    1:00.66         12  
                  28.73     1:00.66 (31.93)                                        
 -- Kelley, Ryan        16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:00.02         DQ        
                  27.78          DQ (32.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bartlett, Hunter    16 Unattached-MR        1:00.34      59.88          9  
                  27.70       59.88 (32.18)                                        
 10 Garvey, Patrick     17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:00.96    1:00.09          7  
                  28.28     1:00.09 (31.81)                                        
 11 Kaemmerlen, Jeffre  22 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:00.38    1:00.24          6  
                  27.71     1:00.24 (32.53)                                        
 12 Gabriele, Louis     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.05    1:00.43          5  
                  28.97     1:00.43 (31.46)                                        
 13 Koukharevitch, Ale  17 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:00.64    1:00.50          4  
                  27.87     1:00.50 (32.63)                                        
 14 Rutkowski, Robert   18 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:00.56    1:00.97          3  
                  28.35     1:00.97 (32.62)                                        
 15 Cummings, Thomas    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.86    1:01.66          2  
                  28.84     1:01.66 (32.82)                                        
 16 Olson, Will         18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:01.04    1:01.75          1  
                  28.85     1:01.75 (32.90)                                        
C - Final
 17 Davis, Forrest      15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:01.34    1:00.09        
                  29.22     1:00.09 (30.87)                                        
 18 McLaughlin, Declan  14 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.44    1:00.33        
                  28.18     1:00.33 (32.15)                                        
 19 Dezenzo, Matthew    15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.34    1:00.98        
                  28.78     1:00.98 (32.20)                                        
 20 Tanchick, Matthew   14 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  1:02.45    1:01.48        
                  28.72     1:01.48 (32.76)                                        
 21 Elias, Carson       16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:01.63    1:01.71        
                  28.62     1:01.71 (33.09)                                        
 22 Dansa, Brian        17 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.50    1:01.84        
                  28.86     1:01.84 (32.98)                                        
 23 Jacobi, Steven      17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:01.68    1:02.89        
                  29.29     1:02.89 (33.60)                                        
 24 Pursley, Nathan     16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:02.77    1:03.93        
                  29.87     1:03.93 (34.06)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   54.65        2001 Alvaro Fortuny, GWU                          
        MEET:   55.87    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)                         
      US NAT:   55.89                                                          
     US OPEN:   55.89                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayet, Nimrod             19 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    57.27      57.58 q      
                  27.30       57.58 (30.28)                                        
  2 Nord, John                17 Lansing CATS-NI        57.83      57.67 q      
                  27.50       57.67 (30.17)                                        
  3 Reimon, Andrew            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.77      58.77 q      
                  27.51       58.77 (31.26)                                        
  4 Gladyshev, Timothy        16 UN-02-NE-NE            58.73      58.95 q      
                  27.63       58.95 (31.32)                                        
  5 Fine, Daniel              16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    58.25      59.48 q      
                  27.74       59.48 (31.74)                                        
  6 Jerlvall-Jeppsson, Gusta  17 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.89      59.52 q      
                  28.36       59.52 (31.16)                                        
  6 Fink, Nicolas             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    57.48      59.52 q      
                  28.35       59.52 (31.17)                                        
  8 Kelley, Ryan              16 Syracuse Charger-NI    59.37    1:00.02 q      
                  28.17     1:00.02 (31.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sung, Roy                 17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     59.13    1:00.33 q      
                  28.63     1:00.33 (31.70)                                        
 10 Bartlett, Hunter          16 Unattached-MR        1:00.54    1:00.34 q      
                  28.16     1:00.34 (32.18)                                        
 11 Kaemmerlen, Jeffrey       22 Fairport Area Sw-NI    58.85    1:00.38 q      
                  27.81     1:00.38 (32.57)                                        
 12 Rutkowski, Robert         18 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    59.49    1:00.56 q      
                  29.25     1:00.56 (31.31)                                        
 13 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:00.77    1:00.64 q      
                  28.25     1:00.64 (32.39)                                        
 14 Cummings, Thomas          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.99    1:00.86 q      
                  28.72     1:00.86 (32.14)                                        
 15 Garvey, Patrick           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:00.02    1:00.96 q      
                  28.65     1:00.96 (32.31)                                        
 16 Olson, Will               18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     59.88    1:01.04 q      
                  28.45     1:01.04 (32.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gabriele, Louis           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.70    1:01.05 q      
                  28.72     1:01.05 (32.33)                                        
 18 Davis, Forrest            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:01.01    1:01.34 q      
                  29.00     1:01.34 (32.34)                                        
 18 Dezenzo, Matthew          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:02.06    1:01.34 q      
                  29.05     1:01.34 (32.29)                                        
 20 McLaughlin, Declan        14 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.00    1:01.44 q      
                  28.35     1:01.44 (33.09)                                        
 21 Dansa, Brian              17 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.94    1:01.50 q      
                  28.83     1:01.50 (32.67)                                        
 22 Elias, Carson             16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:01.79    1:01.63 q      
                  29.02     1:01.63 (32.61)                                        
 23 Jacobi, Steven            17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    59.56    1:01.68 q      
                  29.60     1:01.68 (32.08)                                        
 24 Tanchick, Matthew         14 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  1:00.58    1:02.45 q      
                  29.43     1:02.45 (33.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pursley, Nathan           16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:02.18    1:02.77        
                  29.46     1:02.77 (33.31)                                        
 26 Ching, Benjamin           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.26    1:02.88        
                  29.71     1:02.88 (33.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hedge, Nicholas           18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.99    1:03.08        
                  29.13     1:03.08 (33.95)                                        
 28 Gerlach, Jason            15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:00.63    1:03.39        
                  29.50     1:03.39 (33.89)                                        
 29 Eller, Zachary            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.52    1:04.24        
                  29.64     1:04.24 (34.60)                                        
 30 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob     15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.77    1:04.52        
                  30.74     1:04.52 (33.78)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:58.66        2001 Billy Brown, UMass                         
        MEET:   2:01.91    3/9/2001 Seok Jun Lee (PAA-NJ)                      
      US NAT:   1:59.89                                                        
     US OPEN:   2:01.69                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fink, Nicolas       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.60    2:04.21         20  
                  27.47       59.49 (32.02)     1:32.10 (32.61)     2:04.21 (32.11)
  2 Hayet, Nimrod       19 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:09.11    2:04.29         17  
                  28.10     1:00.28 (32.18)     1:32.41 (32.13)     2:04.29 (31.88)
  3 Nord, John          17 Lansing CATS-NI      2:06.88    2:07.13         16  
                  28.34     1:00.04 (31.70)     1:33.07 (33.03)     2:07.13 (34.06)
  4 Fine, Daniel        16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:10.49    2:07.49         15  
                  27.47       59.13 (31.66)     1:32.58 (33.45)     2:07.49 (34.91)
  5 Davis, Forrest      15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:10.15    2:09.87         14  
                  29.47     1:01.44 (31.97)     1:35.74 (34.30)     2:09.87 (34.13)
  6 Gladyshev, Timothy  16 UN-02-NE-NE          2:10.63    2:10.93         13  
                  28.36     1:00.87 (32.51)     1:35.14 (34.27)     2:10.93 (35.79)
  7 Mackowski, Matthew  20 Una EAC-AM           2:09.56    2:11.11         12  
                  29.47     1:02.48 (33.01)     1:36.51 (34.03)     2:11.11 (34.60)
  8 Bartlett, Hunter    16 Unattached-MR        2:10.48    2:12.92         11  
                  28.82     1:01.48 (32.66)     1:36.57 (35.09)     2:12.92 (36.35)
B - Final
  9 Reimon, Andrew      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.90    2:07.32          9  
                  28.86     1:00.78 (31.92)     1:33.57 (32.79)     2:07.32 (33.75)
 10 Jerlvall-Jeppsson,  17 Star Swimming-NI     2:11.47    2:09.55          7  
                  29.51     1:02.26 (32.75)     1:36.08 (33.82)     2:09.55 (33.47)
 11 Gabriele, Louis     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.53    2:10.39          6  
                  29.59     1:02.62 (33.03)     1:36.44 (33.82)     2:10.39 (33.95)
 12 Cummings, Thomas    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.50    2:10.76          5  
                  29.05     1:01.78 (32.73)     1:36.17 (34.39)     2:10.76 (34.59)
 13 Sung, Roy           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:11.79    2:12.03          4  
                  29.67     1:02.50 (32.83)     1:36.60 (34.10)     2:12.03 (35.43)
 14 McLaughlin, Declan  14 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:17.92    2:15.77          3  
                  29.94     1:04.14 (34.20)     1:40.14 (36.00)     2:15.77 (35.63)
 15 Dezenzo, Matthew    15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:16.54    2:17.17          2  
                  30.16     1:05.75 (35.59)     1:40.61 (34.86)     2:17.17 (36.56)
C - Final
 17 Jacobi, Steven      17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:18.55    2:15.79        
                  29.51     1:03.25 (33.74)     1:38.66 (35.41)     2:15.79 (37.13)
 18 Garvey, Patrick     17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:17.96    2:16.82        
                  30.16     1:04.95 (34.79)     1:41.50 (36.55)     2:16.82 (35.32)
 19 Gerlach, Jason      15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:21.03    2:19.71        
                  30.20     1:04.81 (34.61)     1:42.00 (37.19)     2:19.71 (37.71)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:58.66        2001 Billy Brown, UMass                         
        MEET:   2:01.91    3/9/2001 Seok Jun Lee (PAA-NJ)                      
      US NAT:   1:59.89                                                        
     US OPEN:   2:01.69                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nord, John                17 Lansing CATS-NI      2:08.47    2:06.88 q      
                  28.77     1:00.79 (32.02)     1:33.62 (32.83)     2:06.88 (33.26)
  2 Hayet, Nimrod             19 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:00.69    2:09.11 q      
                  29.22     1:01.95 (32.73)     1:36.01 (34.06)     2:09.11 (33.10)
  3 Mackowski, Matthew        20 Una EAC-AM           2:10.70    2:09.56 q      
                  29.08     1:02.09 (33.01)     1:35.30 (33.21)     2:09.56 (34.26)
  4 Fink, Nicolas             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:05.45    2:09.60 q      
                  28.93     1:01.64 (32.71)     1:35.84 (34.20)     2:09.60 (33.76)
  5 Davis, Forrest            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:13.09    2:10.15 q      
                  29.61     1:03.21 (33.60)     1:37.01 (33.80)     2:10.15 (33.14)
  6 Bartlett, Hunter          16 Unattached-MR        2:11.32    2:10.48 q      
                  28.79     1:01.59 (32.80)     1:35.51 (33.92)     2:10.48 (34.97)
  7 Fine, Daniel              16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:08.51    2:10.49 q      
                  28.56     1:01.25 (32.69)     1:35.44 (34.19)     2:10.49 (35.05)
  8 Gladyshev, Timothy        16 UN-02-NE-NE          2:07.77    2:10.63 q      
                  28.49     1:00.81 (32.32)     1:34.87 (34.06)     2:10.63 (35.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reimon, Andrew            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:06.70    2:10.90 q      
                  28.83     1:02.13 (33.30)     1:36.71 (34.58)     2:10.90 (34.19)
 10 Jerlvall-Jeppsson, Gusta  17 Star Swimming-NI     2:16.05    2:11.47 q      
                  29.82     1:03.28 (33.46)     1:37.48 (34.20)     2:11.47 (33.99)
 11 Cummings, Thomas          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.20    2:11.50 q      
                  29.53     1:02.43 (32.90)     1:36.87 (34.44)     2:11.50 (34.63)
 12 Sung, Roy                 17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:08.12    2:11.79 q      
                  29.71     1:02.79 (33.08)     1:36.77 (33.98)     2:11.79 (35.02)
 13 Gabriele, Louis           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.89    2:12.53 q      
                  30.48     1:04.25 (33.77)     1:38.12 (33.87)     2:12.53 (34.41)
 14 Dezenzo, Matthew          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:32.76L   2:16.54 q      
                  30.69     1:05.13 (34.44)     1:40.42 (35.29)     2:16.54 (36.12)
 15 Ching, Benjamin           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:15.36    2:17.14 q      
                  30.65     1:04.60 (33.95)     1:40.52 (35.92)     2:17.14 (36.62)
 16 Rutkowski, Robert         18 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:15.27    2:17.18 q      
                  30.68     1:05.42 (34.74)     1:41.02 (35.60)     2:17.18 (36.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McLaughlin, Declan        14 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:17.12    2:17.92 q      
                  30.45     1:05.41 (34.96)     1:41.67 (36.26)     2:17.92 (36.25)
 18 Garvey, Patrick           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:15.57    2:17.96 q      
                  29.73     1:04.44 (34.71)     1:41.26 (36.82)     2:17.96 (36.70)
 19 Jacobi, Steven            17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:15.02    2:18.55 q      
                  31.02     1:06.04 (35.02)     1:41.46 (35.42)     2:18.55 (37.09)
 20 Gerlach, Jason            15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:28.78    2:21.03 q      
                  31.36     1:06.81 (35.45)     1:42.80 (35.99)     2:21.03 (38.23)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   47.69        2003 CAMILO BECERRA/INDIAN RIVER                  
        MEET:   44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, Westerville Aqua               
      US NAT:   48.59                                                          
     US OPEN:   48.59                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Staab, Austin       21 Westerville Aqua-OH    47.97      44.72         20  
                  20.94       44.72 (23.78)                                        
  2 Hayet, Nimrod       19 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    49.75      48.23         17  
                  22.45       48.23 (25.78)                                        
  3 Winchell, Todd      21 Fairport Area Sw-NI    50.58      50.18         16  
                  23.28       50.18 (26.90)                                        
  4 Zelehowsky, Lucas   18 Lansing CATS-NI        50.89      50.47         15  
                  23.95       50.47 (26.52)                                        
  5 Uggeri, Michael     17 Southwest Y Mich-MI    51.18      50.81         14  
                  24.07       50.81 (26.74)                                        
  6 Sundquist, James    17 Star Swimming-NI       51.99      51.96         13  
                  24.15       51.96 (27.81)                                        
  7 Davis, Gabriel      18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     51.43      52.01         12  
                  24.33       52.01 (27.68)                                        
  8 Schirk, Patrick     22 Una PSU-MA             52.17      52.10         11  
                  24.02       52.10 (28.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Brendan      17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    52.52      51.68          9  
                  24.28       51.68 (27.40)                                        
 10 Smith, Kyle         17 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.36      52.15          7  
                  24.39       52.15 (27.76)                                        
 11 Becksted, Drake     15 Oswego Laker Swi-NI    53.01      52.25          6  
                  24.05       52.25 (28.20)                                        
 12 Van Cott, Taylor    17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      52.31      52.65          5  
                  24.24       52.65 (28.41)                                        
 13 Conway, John        16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    52.94      52.76          4  
                  24.51       52.76 (28.25)                                        
 14 Heise, Matthew      17 Lansing CATS-NI        52.82      52.88          3  
                  24.45       52.88 (28.43)                                        
 15 Laliberte, Jeffrey  15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    53.26      53.29          2  
                  25.13       53.29 (28.16)                                        
 16 Hausmann, Edward    17 Islip Aquatics-MR      53.21      53.86          1  
                  24.66       53.86 (29.20)                                        
C - Final
 17 Marsh, Andrew       15 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.36      52.52        
                  24.64       52.52 (27.88)                                        
 18 Gosek, Daniel       16 Eastern Express-NJ     53.87      52.96        
                  24.33       52.96 (28.63)                                        
 19 Koh, Kevin          16 Dewitt Swim Club-NI    53.79      53.08        
                  24.50       53.08 (28.58)                                        
 20 Schafer, Paul       17 Eastern Express-NJ     53.45      53.12        
                  25.21       53.12 (27.91)                                        
 21 Signorin, Ryan      15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    53.66      53.14        
                  25.09       53.14 (28.05)                                        
 22 Elias, Carson       16 Syracuse Charger-NI    53.63      53.72        
                  24.29       53.72 (29.43)                                        
 23 Fittin, Peter       18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    53.44      54.88        
                  24.92       54.88 (29.96)                                        
 24 Smith, Ben          18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     53.75      55.09        
                  25.65       55.09 (29.44)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   47.69        2003 CAMILO BECERRA/INDIAN RIVER                  
        MEET:   44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, Westerville Aqua               
      US NAT:   48.59                                                          
     US OPEN:   48.59                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Staab, Austin             21 Westerville Aqua-OH    44.18      47.97 q      
                  22.67       47.97 (25.30)                                        
  2 Hayet, Nimrod             19 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    47.79      49.75 q      
                  23.79       49.75 (25.96)                                        
  3 Winchell, Todd            21 Fairport Area Sw-NI    48.61      50.58 q      
                  23.62       50.58 (26.96)                                        
  4 Zelehowsky, Lucas         18 Lansing CATS-NI        50.54      50.89 q      
                  23.69       50.89 (27.20)                                        
  5 Uggeri, Michael           17 Southwest Y Mich-MI    50.89      51.18 q      
                  23.96       51.18 (27.22)                                        
  6 Davis, Gabriel            18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     51.49      51.43 q      
                  24.15       51.43 (27.28)                                        
  7 Sundquist, James          17 Star Swimming-NI       52.09      51.99 q      
                  24.09       51.99 (27.90)                                        
  8 Schirk, Patrick           22 Una PSU-MA             59.34L     52.17 q      
                  24.33       52.17 (27.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Van Cott, Taylor          17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      52.45      52.31 q      
                  24.37       52.31 (27.94)                                        
 10 Smith, Kyle               17 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.70      52.36 q      
                  24.74       52.36 (27.62)                                        
 11 Walsh, Brendan            17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    51.56      52.52 q      
                  24.41       52.52 (28.11)                                        
 12 Heise, Matthew            17 Lansing CATS-NI        53.39      52.82 q      
                  24.62       52.82 (28.20)                                        
 13 Conway, John              16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    53.71      52.94 q      
                  25.01       52.94 (27.93)                                        
 14 Becksted, Drake           15 Oswego Laker Swi-NI    53.41      53.01 q      
                  24.82       53.01 (28.19)                                        
 15 Hausmann, Edward          17 Islip Aquatics-MR      52.44      53.21 q      
                  24.84       53.21 (28.37)                                        
 16 Laliberte, Jeffrey        15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    52.61      53.26 q      
                  25.01       53.26 (28.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marsh, Andrew             15 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.87      53.36 q      
                  24.68       53.36 (28.68)                                        
 18 Fittin, Peter             18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    52.18      53.44 q      
                  24.80       53.44 (28.64)                                        
 19 Schafer, Paul             17 Eastern Express-NJ     52.94      53.45 q      
                  25.33       53.45 (28.12)                                        
 20 Elias, Carson             16 Syracuse Charger-NI    51.96      53.63 q      
                  24.51       53.63 (29.12)                                        
 21 Signorin, Ryan            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    59.57L     53.66 q      
                  25.27       53.66 (28.39)                                        
 22 Smith, Ben                18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     53.20      53.75 q      
                  25.18       53.75 (28.57)                                        
 23 Koh, Kevin                16 Dewitt Swim Club-NI    53.49      53.79 q      
                  25.08       53.79 (28.71)                                        
 24 Gosek, Daniel             16 Eastern Express-NJ     55.06      53.87 q      
                  24.73       53.87 (29.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Walsh, Ryan               15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.84      54.00        
                  25.08       54.00 (28.92)                                        
 26 Scheemaker, Erik          19 Fairport Area Sw-NI    52.50      54.11        
                  25.41       54.11 (28.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sung, Roy                 17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     53.19      54.61        
                  25.73       54.61 (28.88)                                        
 28 Brophy, William           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    56.11      54.99        
                  26.00       54.99 (28.99)                                        
 29 Reimon, Andrew            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.92      55.15        
                  25.57       55.15 (29.58)                                        
 30 Olson, Will               18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     53.27      55.27        
                  25.40       55.27 (29.87)                                        
 31 Wilson, Kyle              17 Islip Aquatics-MR      54.69      55.29        
                  25.50       55.29 (29.79)                                        
 32 McManus, Brandon          18 PACK Swim Team o-NI    53.32      55.55        
                  25.37       55.55 (30.18)                                        
 33 Benson, Tyler             18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    56.38      55.83        
                  25.52       55.83 (30.31)                                        
 34 Jacobi, Steven            17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    55.20      56.04        
                  25.93       56.04 (30.11)                                        
 35 Gerlach, Jason            15 Fairport Area Sw-NI    59.84      56.38        
                  26.90       56.38 (29.48)                                        
 36 Byrnes, Evan              17 Islip Aquatics-MR      53.81      56.48        
                  25.83       56.48 (30.65)                                        
 37 Ching, Benjamin           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.38      56.93        
                  26.99       56.93 (29.94)                                        
 38 Fine, Daniel              16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    54.76      57.61        
                  26.85       57.61 (30.76)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:47.44   3/12/2004 Fernando Alves, North Dakota-              
        MEET:   1:43.55   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, Westerville Aqua             
      US NAT:   1:46.79                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:48.59                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hayet, Nimrod       19 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:52.60    1:48.56         20  
                  24.24       52.54 (28.30)     1:21.08 (28.54)     1:48.56 (27.48)
  2 Signorin, Connor    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:52.96    1:50.07         17  
                  25.51       52.87 (27.36)     1:21.49 (28.62)     1:50.07 (28.58)
  3 Danner, Gregory     28 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:52.39    1:51.01         16  
                  25.43       53.31 (27.88)     1:21.74 (28.43)     1:51.01 (29.27)
  4 Uggeri, Michael     17 Southwest Y Mich-MI  1:53.45    1:51.84         15  
                  25.34       53.58 (28.24)     1:22.77 (29.19)     1:51.84 (29.07)
  5 Oh, Jun             16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:54.93    1:53.60         14  
                  26.07       54.54 (28.47)     1:23.75 (29.21)     1:53.60 (29.85)
  6 Bradley, Kevin      15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:55.36    1:53.72         13  
                  25.31       54.18 (28.87)     1:23.56 (29.38)     1:53.72 (30.16)
  7 Parkhurst, Shawn    18 Unattached-NI        1:54.54    1:53.88         12  
                  26.07       54.14 (28.07)     1:24.14 (30.00)     1:53.88 (29.74)
  8 Schafer, Paul       17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:56.37    1:55.81         11  
                  26.02       55.84 (29.82)     1:25.55 (29.71)     1:55.81 (30.26)
B - Final
  9 Sung, Roy           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:57.49    1:56.39          9  
                  26.56       56.15 (29.59)     1:25.73 (29.58)     1:56.39 (30.66)
 10 Jerlvall-Jeppsson,  17 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.70    1:56.59          7  
                  26.29       55.65 (29.36)     1:25.90 (30.25)     1:56.59 (30.69)
 11 Coleman, Zachary    18 Islip Aquatics-MR    1:58.74    1:57.43          6  
                  26.58       56.66 (30.08)     1:27.37 (30.71)     1:57.43 (30.06)
 12 Patrum, William     15 Star Swimming-NI     1:58.39    1:57.55          5  
                  26.08       55.62 (29.54)     1:25.85 (30.23)     1:57.55 (31.70)
 13 Hausmann, Edward    17 Islip Aquatics-MR    1:59.11    1:57.88          4  
                  25.86       55.07 (29.21)     1:25.85 (30.78)     1:57.88 (32.03)
 14 Walcker, Bryan      16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:56.64    1:57.99          3  
                  26.06       55.96 (29.90)     1:26.88 (30.92)     1:57.99 (31.11)
 15 McDermott, Dylan    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:56.52    1:58.54          2  
                  25.90       56.19 (30.29)     1:27.24 (31.05)     1:58.54 (31.30)
 16 Walsh, Ryan         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.03    2:01.05          1  
                  26.34       56.72 (30.38)     1:28.54 (31.82)     2:01.05 (32.51)
C - Final
 17 Signorin, Ryan      15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:59.47    1:54.96        
                  25.73       54.87 (29.14)     1:24.73 (29.86)     1:54.96 (30.23)
 18 Sundquist, James    17 Star Swimming-NI     1:59.49    1:58.33        
                  26.32       56.99 (30.67)     1:27.74 (30.75)     1:58.33 (30.59)
 19 Smith, Kyle         17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:59.36    1:58.40        
                  26.39       56.74 (30.35)     1:28.15 (31.41)     1:58.40 (30.25)
 20 Mazen, Andrew       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.32    1:59.50        
                  26.66       57.12 (30.46)     1:28.87 (31.75)     1:59.50 (30.63)
 21 Ching, Benjamin     15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:01.44    1:59.86        
                  26.61       56.88 (30.27)     1:28.11 (31.23)     1:59.86 (31.75)
 22 Durand, Kyle        14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:59.50    2:00.55        
                  27.62       58.32 (30.70)     1:29.58 (31.26)     2:00.55 (30.97)
 23 Poling, Tyler       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:59.14    2:00.67        
                  27.02       56.90 (29.88)     1:28.84 (31.94)     2:00.67 (31.83)
 24 Scheemaker, Erik    19 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:01.84    2:03.55        
                  27.44       58.54 (31.10)     1:30.85 (32.31)     2:03.55 (32.70)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:47.44   3/12/2004 Fernando Alves, North Dakota-              
        MEET:   1:43.55   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, Westerville Aqua             
      US NAT:   1:46.79                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:48.59                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Staab, Austin             21 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:46.21    1:43.55 q      
                  22.82       49.02 (26.20)     1:15.80 (26.78)     1:43.55 (27.75)
  2 Danner, Gregory           28 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:50.37    1:52.39 q      
                  25.83       54.45 (28.62)     1:23.09 (28.64)     1:52.39 (29.30)
  3 Hayet, Nimrod             19 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:46.91    1:52.60 q      
                  25.20       54.18 (28.98)     1:23.06 (28.88)     1:52.60 (29.54)
  4 Signorin, Connor          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:53.68    1:52.96 q      
                  25.01       53.64 (28.63)     1:23.16 (29.52)     1:52.96 (29.80)
  5 Zelehowsky, Lucas         18 Lansing CATS-NI      1:55.22    1:53.17 q      
                  25.68       54.29 (28.61)     1:23.41 (29.12)     1:53.17 (29.76)
  6 Uggeri, Michael           17 Southwest Y Mich-MI  1:55.60    1:53.45 q      
                  25.34       54.33 (28.99)     1:23.79 (29.46)     1:53.45 (29.66)
  7 Parkhurst, Shawn          18 Unattached-NI        1:54.18    1:54.54 q      
                  25.32       53.99 (28.67)     1:23.55 (29.56)     1:54.54 (30.99)
  8 Oh, Jun                   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:55.10    1:54.93 q      
                  26.08       55.38 (29.30)     1:25.16 (29.78)     1:54.93 (29.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bradley, Kevin            15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:54.49    1:55.36 q      
                  25.98       55.60 (29.62)     1:25.45 (29.85)     1:55.36 (29.91)
 10 Schafer, Paul             17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:59.52    1:56.37 q      
                  26.44       55.89 (29.45)     1:25.80 (29.91)     1:56.37 (30.57)
 11 McDermott, Dylan          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:56.97    1:56.52 q      
                  26.04       56.20 (30.16)     1:25.98 (29.78)     1:56.52 (30.54)
 12 Walcker, Bryan            16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:58.15    1:56.64 q      
                  26.07       55.96 (29.89)     1:26.51 (30.55)     1:56.64 (30.13)
 13 Jerlvall-Jeppsson, Gusta  17 Star Swimming-NI     1:57.91    1:56.70 q      
                  26.29       56.32 (30.03)     1:26.58 (30.26)     1:56.70 (30.12)
 14 Sung, Roy                 17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:55.56    1:57.49 q      
                  26.70       57.20 (30.50)     1:26.76 (29.56)     1:57.49 (30.73)
 15 Patrum, William           15 Star Swimming-NI     1:59.19    1:58.39 q      
                  26.52       56.41 (29.89)     1:26.58 (30.17)     1:58.39 (31.81)
 16 Coleman, Zachary          18 Islip Aquatics-MR    1:58.32    1:58.74 q      
                  26.77       57.09 (30.32)     1:28.22 (31.13)     1:58.74 (30.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walsh, Ryan               15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.64    1:59.03 q      
                  26.40       56.85 (30.45)     1:27.94 (31.09)     1:59.03 (31.09)
 18 Hausmann, Edward          17 Islip Aquatics-MR    2:02.42    1:59.11 q      
                  26.36       56.92 (30.56)     1:27.33 (30.41)     1:59.11 (31.78)
 19 Poling, Tyler             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:56.90    1:59.14 q      
                  26.50       56.26 (29.76)     1:27.30 (31.04)     1:59.14 (31.84)
 20 Mazen, Andrew             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.90    1:59.32 q      
                  26.25       56.68 (30.43)     1:28.09 (31.41)     1:59.32 (31.23)
 21 Smith, Kyle               17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:02.20    1:59.36 q      
                  26.80       57.83 (31.03)     1:29.09 (31.26)     1:59.36 (30.27)
 22 Signorin, Ryan            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:58.18    1:59.47 q      
                  26.81       56.98 (30.17)     1:28.06 (31.08)     1:59.47 (31.41)
 23 Sundquist, James          17 Star Swimming-NI     1:59.29    1:59.49 q      
                  26.09       56.36 (30.27)     1:27.23 (30.87)     1:59.49 (32.26)
 24 Durand, Kyle              14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:59.58    1:59.50 q      
                  28.34       58.18 (29.84)     1:29.68 (31.50)     1:59.50 (29.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gabriele, Louis           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.57    1:59.58        
                  26.54       56.01 (29.47)     1:26.97 (30.96)     1:59.58 (32.61)
 26 Laliberte, Jeffrey        15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:56.70    1:59.66        
                  26.31       56.32 (30.01)     1:27.33 (31.01)     1:59.66 (32.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Moessinger, Jeffrey       22 Star Swimming-NI     2:12.42L   1:59.67        
                  26.69       56.36 (29.67)     1:27.69 (31.33)     1:59.67 (31.98)
 28 Davis, Gabriel            18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:54.15    2:00.22        
                  25.94       55.98 (30.04)     1:27.25 (31.27)     2:00.22 (32.97)
 29 Guilfoyle, Joseph         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:02.48    2:00.51        
                  26.84       57.22 (30.38)     1:28.30 (31.08)     2:00.51 (32.21)
 30 Ching, Benjamin           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.78    2:01.44        
                  27.00       57.00 (30.00)     1:27.93 (30.93)     2:01.44 (33.51)
 31 Scheemaker, Erik          19 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:01.10    2:01.84        
                  27.78       59.32 (31.54)     1:30.85 (31.53)     2:01.84 (30.99)
 32 Heise, Matthew            17 Lansing CATS-NI      2:00.54    2:01.90        
                  25.76       56.36 (30.60)     1:28.64 (32.28)     2:01.90 (33.26)
 33 Koh, Kevin                16 Dewitt Swim Club-NI  2:08.05    2:02.44        
                  26.10       56.26 (30.16)     1:28.12 (31.86)     2:02.44 (34.32)
 34 Smith, Ben                18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:56.99    2:02.74        
                  26.97       57.44 (30.47)     1:29.51 (32.07)     2:02.74 (33.23)
 35 Manion, William           16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:07.15    2:05.35        
                  26.46       58.30 (31.84)     1:31.27 (32.97)     2:05.35 (34.08)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:47.68        1998 Marcin Malinski, Indian River              
        MEET:   1:48.13    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)                       
      US NAT:   1:47.59                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:49.69                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Staab, Austin       21 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:52.70    1:44.70         20  
                  22.88       49.35 (26.47)     1:20.02 (30.67)     1:44.70 (24.68)
  2 Hayet, Nimrod       19 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:54.75    1:50.25         17  
                  22.87       50.15 (27.28)     1:22.72 (32.57)     1:50.25 (27.53)
  3 Signorin, Connor    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:54.65    1:50.69         16  
                  24.01       52.03 (28.02)     1:24.45 (32.42)     1:50.69 (26.24)
  4 Hursch, Derek       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:54.76    1:53.99         15  
                  24.89       53.22 (28.33)     1:28.11 (34.89)     1:53.99 (25.88)
  5 Fink, Nicolas       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:57.28    1:55.09         14  
                  25.36       55.13 (29.77)     1:27.89 (32.76)     1:55.09 (27.20)
  6 Danner, Gregory     28 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:55.38    1:55.34         13  
                  24.66       53.55 (28.89)     1:26.48 (32.93)     1:55.34 (28.86)
  7 Oh, Jun             16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:55.63    1:55.57         12  
                  25.44       54.64 (29.20)     1:28.66 (34.02)     1:55.57 (26.91)
  8 Signorin, Ryan      15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:57.64    1:58.76         11  
                  25.92       55.64 (29.72)     1:31.33 (35.69)     1:58.76 (27.43)
B - Final
  9 Lednev, Alexander   16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:59.26    1:57.18          9  
                  26.70       54.63 (27.93)     1:29.43 (34.80)     1:57.18 (27.75)
 10 Gabriele, Louis     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.17    1:58.07          7  
                  25.53       55.90 (30.37)     1:30.02 (34.12)     1:58.07 (28.05)
 11 Sung, Roy           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:57.67    1:58.52          6  
                  25.98       57.33 (31.35)     1:30.55 (33.22)     1:58.52 (27.97)
 12 Farm, Eric          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.31    1:59.57          5  
                  25.15       54.47 (29.32)     1:31.32 (36.85)     1:59.57 (28.25)
 13 Walcker, Bryan      16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:01.45    2:00.35          4  
                  25.52       55.16 (29.64)     1:32.58 (37.42)     2:00.35 (27.77)
 14 Patrum, William     15 Star Swimming-NI     2:00.64    2:01.23          3  
                  26.20       57.54 (31.34)     1:33.62 (36.08)     2:01.23 (27.61)
 15 Coleman, Zachary    18 Islip Aquatics-MR    2:00.81    2:01.71          2  
                  26.03       57.88 (31.85)     1:34.10 (36.22)     2:01.71 (27.61)
 16 Leddy, Michael      17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:00.76    2:03.35          1  
                  26.70       57.94 (31.24)     1:34.53 (36.59)     2:03.35 (28.82)
C - Final
 17 Davis, Forrest      15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:01.72    1:59.22        
                  27.00       56.67 (29.67)     1:31.07 (34.40)     1:59.22 (28.15)
 18 Walsh, Ryan         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.71    2:00.97        
                  25.58       55.92 (30.34)     1:33.41 (37.49)     2:00.97 (27.56)
 19 Reimon, Andrew      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:02.19    2:02.06        
                  26.61       58.87 (32.26)     1:33.02 (34.15)     2:02.06 (29.04)
 20 Smith, Ben          18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:02.90    2:02.24        
                  25.91       57.17 (31.26)     1:34.01 (36.84)     2:02.24 (28.23)
 21 Hofmar-Glennon, Ja  15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:04.01    2:02.99        
                  26.79       56.14 (29.35)     1:32.83 (36.69)     2:02.99 (30.16)
 22 Jacobi, Steven      17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:04.42    2:03.48        
                  25.71       57.52 (31.81)     1:33.32 (35.80)     2:03.48 (30.16)
 23 Heise, Matthew      17 Lansing CATS-NI      2:03.83    2:03.63        
                  25.29       55.91 (30.62)     1:34.30 (38.39)     2:03.63 (29.33)
 24 Olson, Will         18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:04.66    2:04.54        
                  26.54       58.41 (31.87)     1:35.15 (36.74)     2:04.54 (29.39)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:47.68        1998 Marcin Malinski, Indian River              
        MEET:   1:48.13    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)                       
      US NAT:   1:47.59                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:49.69                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Staab, Austin             21 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:47.86    1:52.70 q      
                  23.58       52.26 (28.68)     1:25.49 (33.23)     1:52.70 (27.21)
  2 Signorin, Connor          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:49.62    1:54.65 q      
                  24.49       53.87 (29.38)     1:27.09 (33.22)     1:54.65 (27.56)
  3 Hayet, Nimrod             19 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:48.15    1:54.75 q      
                  24.75       53.87 (29.12)     1:26.98 (33.11)     1:54.75 (27.77)
  4 Hursch, Derek             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:56.33    1:54.76 q      
                  24.99       53.59 (28.60)     1:28.38 (34.79)     1:54.76 (26.38)
  5 Danner, Gregory           28 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:01.92    1:55.38 q      
                  25.14       54.08 (28.94)     1:27.44 (33.36)     1:55.38 (27.94)
  6 Oh, Jun                   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:53.55    1:55.63 q      
                  25.41       53.95 (28.54)     1:28.31 (34.36)     1:55.63 (27.32)
  7 Zelehowsky, Lucas         18 Lansing CATS-NI      1:53.24    1:57.23 q      
                  25.23       58.33 (33.10)     1:30.48 (32.15)     1:57.23 (26.75)
  8 Fink, Nicolas             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:54.52    1:57.28 q      
                  25.33       55.45 (30.12)     1:29.21 (33.76)     1:57.28 (28.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Signorin, Ryan            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:55.61    1:57.64 q      
                  25.72       55.43 (29.71)     1:30.55 (35.12)     1:57.64 (27.09)
 10 Sung, Roy                 17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:56.19    1:57.67 q      
                  25.51       56.37 (30.86)     1:29.37 (33.00)     1:57.67 (28.30)
 11 Schirk, Patrick           22 Una PSU-MA           1:50.43    1:57.74 q      
                  25.09       53.25 (28.16)     1:30.39 (37.14)     1:57.74 (27.35)
 12 Nord, John                17 Lansing CATS-NI      1:55.22    1:58.87 q      
                  26.31       57.78 (31.47)     1:31.23 (33.45)     1:58.87 (27.64)
 13 Gabriele, Louis           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.48    1:59.17 q      
                  25.84       56.43 (30.59)     1:30.99 (34.56)     1:59.17 (28.18)
 14 Lednev, Alexander         16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:57.07    1:59.26 q      
                  26.56       56.34 (29.78)     1:31.50 (35.16)     1:59.26 (27.76)
 15 Farm, Eric                15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.30    2:00.31 q      
                  25.32       55.32 (30.00)     1:31.90 (36.58)     2:00.31 (28.41)
 16 Patrum, William           15 Star Swimming-NI     1:59.62    2:00.64 q      
                  26.22       56.35 (30.13)     1:32.31 (35.96)     2:00.64 (28.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leddy, Michael            17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:58.82    2:00.76 q      
                  26.81       57.77 (30.96)     1:32.61 (34.84)     2:00.76 (28.15)
 18 Coleman, Zachary          18 Islip Aquatics-MR    1:57.62    2:00.81 q      
                  26.31       57.85 (31.54)     1:33.45 (35.60)     2:00.81 (27.36)
 19 Walcker, Bryan            16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:01.57    2:01.45 q      
                  25.56       55.23 (29.67)     1:32.83 (37.60)     2:01.45 (28.62)
 20 Davis, Forrest            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:59.53    2:01.72 q      
                  27.03       57.31 (30.28)     1:32.43 (35.12)     2:01.72 (29.29)
 21 Reimon, Andrew            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:00.86    2:02.19 q      
                  25.88       58.25 (32.37)     1:32.12 (33.87)     2:02.19 (30.07)
 22 Foley, Brian              15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.36    2:02.33 q      
                  26.51       55.61 (29.10)     1:34.18 (38.57)     2:02.33 (28.15)
 23 Walsh, Ryan               15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.94    2:02.71 q      
                  25.96       56.64 (30.68)     1:34.46 (37.82)     2:02.71 (28.25)
 24 Smith, Ben                18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:59.25    2:02.90 q      
                  26.04       56.72 (30.68)     1:33.80 (37.08)     2:02.90 (29.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bosse, Timothy            16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:05.46    2:02.96        
                  27.00       57.88 (30.88)     1:34.87 (36.99)     2:02.96 (28.09)
 26 Cummings, Thomas          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.80    2:03.14        
                  26.65       58.71 (32.06)     1:33.36 (34.65)     2:03.14 (29.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mackowski, Matthew        20 Una EAC-AM           1:59.49    2:03.59        
                  26.94       59.79 (32.85)     1:33.71 (33.92)     2:03.59 (29.88)
 28 Sokoloff, Philip          16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:00.57    2:03.61        
                  27.50       56.59 (29.09)     1:34.46 (37.87)     2:03.61 (29.15)
 29 Heise, Matthew            17 Lansing CATS-NI      1:59.70    2:03.83        
                  25.80       56.34 (30.54)     1:33.97 (37.63)     2:03.83 (29.86)
 30 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob     15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:06.77    2:04.01        
                  26.76       56.78 (30.02)     1:34.10 (37.32)     2:04.01 (29.91)
 31 Jacobi, Steven            17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:01.32    2:04.42        
                  26.40       58.58 (32.18)     1:34.61 (36.03)     2:04.42 (29.81)
 32 Olson, Will               18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:08.89    2:04.66        
                  25.75       56.34 (30.59)     1:33.87 (37.53)     2:04.66 (30.79)
 33 Gerlach, Jason            15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:59.71    2:04.93        
                  25.80       57.63 (31.83)     1:34.74 (37.11)     2:04.93 (30.19)
 34 Tanchick, Matthew         14 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  1:56.96    2:05.53        
                  26.65       58.24 (31.59)     1:35.33 (37.09)     2:05.53 (30.20)
 35 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   2:05.49    2:05.58        
                  26.98       59.10 (32.12)     1:35.16 (36.06)     2:05.58 (30.42)
 36 Fine, Daniel              16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:03.55    2:06.30        
                  26.06       59.97 (33.91)     1:35.29 (35.32)     2:06.30 (31.01)
 37 Heil, Scott               17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:58.08    2:06.39        
                  26.98       59.12 (32.14)     1:37.02 (37.90)     2:06.39 (29.37)
 38 Becksted, Drake           15 Oswego Laker Swi-NI  2:04.57    2:07.82        
                  25.12     1:00.37 (35.25)     1:38.53 (38.16)     2:07.82 (29.29)
 39 Dezenzo, Matthew          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:07.31    2:08.13        
                  28.66     1:02.04 (33.38)     1:37.20 (35.16)     2:08.13 (30.93)
 -- Bradley, Kevin            15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:57.93         DQ        
                  26.14       56.34 (30.20)     1:30.69 (34.35)          DQ (26.99)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   3:47.15        1997 Marcin Malinski, Indian River              
        MEET:   3:51.85    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)                       
      US NAT:   3:58.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   3:58.29                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Signorin, Connor    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  3:59.07    3:52.30         20  
                  24.72       52.87 (28.15)     1:22.34 (29.47)     1:51.38 (29.04)
        2:24.77 (33.39)     2:59.47 (34.70)     3:26.07 (26.60)     3:52.30 (26.23)
  2 Maher, Connor       17 Hamden-No.Haven-CT   4:08.60    3:59.28         17  
                  26.33       55.42 (29.09)     1:24.86 (29.44)     1:54.12 (29.26)
        2:28.40 (34.28)     3:03.45 (35.05)     3:32.01 (28.56)     3:59.28 (27.27)
  3 Hursch, Derek       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:00.67    4:00.81         16  
                  25.17       53.81 (28.64)     1:24.17 (30.36)     1:54.18 (30.01)
        2:30.92 (36.74)     3:07.55 (36.63)     3:34.76 (27.21)     4:00.81 (26.05)
  4 Hayet, Nimrod       19 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:05.83    4:00.90         15  
                  24.03       51.76 (27.73)     1:21.23 (29.47)     1:51.51 (30.28)
        2:26.75 (35.24)     3:03.14 (36.39)     3:33.33 (30.19)     4:00.90 (27.57)
  5 Bradley, Kevin      15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:08.75    4:06.09         14  
                  26.51       56.33 (29.82)     1:27.95 (31.62)     1:59.32 (31.37)
        2:34.82 (35.50)     3:10.80 (35.98)     3:38.95 (28.15)     4:06.09 (27.14)
  6 Signorin, Ryan      15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:08.00    4:06.98         13  
                  25.81       55.27 (29.46)     1:26.61 (31.34)     1:58.17 (31.56)
        2:34.30 (36.13)     3:11.01 (36.71)     3:39.98 (28.97)     4:06.98 (27.00)
  7 Oh, Jun             16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:06.79    4:07.01         12  
                  26.20       55.54 (29.34)                             1:57.14 ( )
        2:32.93 (35.79)     3:10.64 (37.71)     3:38.86 (28.22)     4:07.01 (28.15)
  8 Jerlvall-Jeppsson,  17 Star Swimming-NI     4:09.04    4:10.57         11  
                  26.22       55.80 (29.58)     1:28.44 (32.64)     2:01.14 (32.70)
        2:35.96 (34.82)     3:11.65 (35.69)     3:41.74 (30.09)     4:10.57 (28.83)
B - Final
  9 Coleman, Zachary    18 Islip Aquatics-MR    4:09.38    4:07.52          9  
                  26.70       58.07 (31.37)     1:29.18 (31.11)     2:00.52 (31.34)
        2:36.79 (36.27)     3:13.17 (36.38)     3:41.09 (27.92)     4:07.52 (26.43)
 10 Lednev, Alexander   16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    4:09.91    4:09.79          7  
                  26.94       58.27 (31.33)     1:30.39 (32.12)     2:01.35 (30.96)
        2:37.73 (36.38)     3:13.71 (35.98)     3:42.57 (28.86)     4:09.79 (27.22)
 11 Poling, Tyler       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:11.10    4:10.15          6  
                  26.48       56.40 (29.92)     1:28.00 (31.60)     1:58.80 (30.80)
        2:37.73 (38.93)     3:15.32 (37.59)     3:42.88 (27.56)     4:10.15 (27.27)
 12 Leddy, Michael      17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:13.15    4:11.67          5  
                  26.47       58.12 (31.65)     1:30.08 (31.96)     2:02.16 (32.08)
        2:37.90 (35.74)     3:14.77 (36.87)     3:43.95 (29.18)     4:11.67 (27.72)
 13 McCauley, William   14 Star Swimming-NI     4:13.50    4:12.30          4  
                  26.98       57.32 (30.34)     1:29.18 (31.86)     2:00.16 (30.98)
        2:37.44 (37.28)     3:14.72 (37.28)     3:44.21 (29.49)     4:12.30 (28.09)
 14 Nolle, Paul         18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:11.01    4:12.33          3  
                  27.41       59.45 (32.04)     1:29.76 (30.31)     2:00.06 (30.30)
        2:38.88 (38.82)     3:17.20 (38.32)     3:46.05 (28.85)     4:12.33 (26.28)
 15 Nord, John          17 Lansing CATS-NI      4:11.12    4:15.02          2  
                  27.28       59.22 (31.94)     1:32.00 (32.78)     2:04.17 (32.17)
        2:38.97 (34.80)     3:14.51 (35.54)     3:45.45 (30.94)     4:15.02 (29.57)
 16 Lanzi, Antonio      15 Albany Starfish-AD   4:12.95    4:15.91          1  
                  27.34       57.88 (30.54)     1:30.81 (32.93)     2:03.92 (33.11)
        2:40.51 (36.59)     3:17.68 (37.17)     3:47.31 (29.63)     4:15.91 (28.60)
C - Final
 17 Farm, Eric          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:14.38    4:09.18        
                  25.23       54.85 (29.62)     1:25.78 (30.93)     1:56.33 (30.55)
        2:33.60 (37.27)     3:11.23 (37.63)     3:40.82 (29.59)     4:09.18 (28.36)
 18 Patrum, William     15 Star Swimming-NI     4:13.95    4:11.46        
                  26.70       56.64 (29.94)     1:28.56 (31.92)     2:00.59 (32.03)
        2:37.34 (36.75)     3:15.08 (37.74)     3:44.50 (29.42)     4:11.46 (26.96)
 19 Tanchick, Matthew   14 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  4:15.88    4:11.47        
                  26.66       56.32 (29.66)     1:29.44 (33.12)     2:02.05 (32.61)
        2:38.55 (36.50)     3:14.59 (36.04)     3:43.96 (29.37)     4:11.47 (27.51)
 20 Sung, Roy           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:16.06    4:13.16        
                                  57.40 ( )     1:30.37 (32.97)     2:03.66 (33.29)
        2:38.57 (34.91)     3:14.67 (36.10)     3:44.90 (30.23)     4:13.16 (28.26)
 21 Bartlett, Hunter    16 Unattached-MR        4:17.73    4:17.94        
                  27.86       59.56 (31.70)     1:31.75 (32.19)     2:04.66 (32.91)
        2:39.95 (35.29)     3:16.49 (36.54)     3:47.22 (30.73)     4:17.94 (30.72)
 22 Durand, Kyle        14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:19.08    4:20.31        
                  27.62       58.32 (30.70)     1:33.97 (35.65)     2:08.45 (34.48)
        2:46.28 (37.83)     3:24.99 (38.71)     3:53.16 (28.17)     4:20.31 (27.15)
 23 Cummings, Thomas    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:19.51    4:21.67        
                  27.37       59.93 (32.56)     1:33.83 (33.90)     2:07.05 (33.22)
        2:41.82 (34.77)     3:18.59 (36.77)     3:51.08 (32.49)     4:21.67 (30.59)
 24 Smith, Ben          18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:21.22    4:22.05        
                  27.58       58.82 (31.24)     1:32.58 (33.76)     2:05.94 (33.36)
        2:44.10 (38.16)     3:22.70 (38.60)     3:53.14 (30.44)     4:22.05 (28.91)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   3:47.15        1997 Marcin Malinski, Indian River              
        MEET:   3:51.85    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)                       
      US NAT:   3:58.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   3:58.29                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Signorin, Connor          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  3:52.14    3:59.07 q      
                  24.92       54.27 (29.35)     1:24.62 (30.35)     1:54.16 (29.54)
        2:28.36 (34.20)     3:01.89 (33.53)     3:31.82 (29.93)     3:59.07 (27.25)
  2 Hursch, Derek             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:05.27    4:00.67 q      
                  24.95       53.71 (28.76)     1:24.28 (30.57)     1:54.05 (29.77)
        2:29.98 (35.93)     3:05.18 (35.20)     3:33.58 (28.40)     4:00.67 (27.09)
  3 Hayet, Nimrod             19 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  3:51.98    4:05.83 q      
                  25.54       55.22 (29.68)     1:27.45 (32.23)     1:58.65 (31.20)
        2:32.24 (33.59)     3:06.84 (34.60)     3:37.58 (30.74)     4:05.83 (28.25)
  4 Oh, Jun                   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:02.97    4:06.79 q      
                  26.44       56.34 (29.90)     1:27.08 (30.74)     1:58.55 (31.47)
        2:34.36 (35.81)     3:10.64 (36.28)     3:39.18 (28.54)     4:06.79 (27.61)
  5 Signorin, Ryan            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:10.50    4:08.00 q      
                  26.25       56.44 (30.19)     1:28.12 (31.68)     1:59.60 (31.48)
        2:35.39 (35.79)     3:11.84 (36.45)     3:40.69 (28.85)     4:08.00 (27.31)
  6 Maher, Connor             17 Hamden-No.Haven-CT   4:01.89    4:08.60 q      
                  27.01       57.90 (30.89)     1:28.99 (31.09)     2:00.05 (31.06)
        2:35.93 (35.88)     3:12.86 (36.93)     3:41.26 (28.40)     4:08.60 (27.34)
  7 Bradley, Kevin            15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:08.12    4:08.75 q      
                  26.71       56.93 (30.22)     1:28.89 (31.96)     2:01.16 (32.27)
        2:36.99 (35.83)     3:12.91 (35.92)     3:41.10 (28.19)     4:08.75 (27.65)
  8 Jerlvall-Jeppsson, Gusta  17 Star Swimming-NI     4:13.85    4:09.04 q      
                  26.49       56.54 (30.05)     1:29.04 (32.50)     2:01.09 (32.05)
        2:35.71 (34.62)     3:10.69 (34.98)     3:40.31 (29.62)     4:09.04 (28.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coleman, Zachary          18 Islip Aquatics-MR    4:14.16    4:09.38 q      
                  26.73       58.07 (31.34)     1:30.37 (32.30)     2:02.20 (31.83)
        2:38.21 (36.01)     3:14.69 (36.48)     3:42.83 (28.14)     4:09.38 (26.55)
 10 Lednev, Alexander         16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    4:13.50    4:09.91 q      
                  26.35       56.95 (30.60)     1:28.33 (31.38)     1:58.76 (30.43)
        2:34.83 (36.07)     3:11.48 (36.65)     3:41.23 (29.75)     4:09.91 (28.68)
 11 Nolle, Paul               18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:48.34L   4:11.01 q      
                  26.60       58.54 (31.94)     1:28.56 (30.02)     1:58.07 (29.51)
        2:37.36 (39.29)     3:16.68 (39.32)     3:44.03 (27.35)     4:11.01 (26.98)
 12 Poling, Tyler             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:06.18    4:11.10 q      
                  26.64       56.69 (30.05)     1:28.18 (31.49)     1:59.47 (31.29)
        2:37.46 (37.99)     3:15.15 (37.69)     3:43.07 (27.92)     4:11.10 (28.03)
 13 Nord, John                17 Lansing CATS-NI      4:13.31    4:11.12 q      
                  26.83       58.15 (31.32)     1:31.20 (33.05)     2:04.03 (32.83)
        2:37.74 (33.71)     3:12.39 (34.65)     3:42.36 (29.97)     4:11.12 (28.76)
 14 Heil, Scott               17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:13.19    4:11.60 q      
                  26.75       58.34 (31.59)     1:30.37 (32.03)     2:02.06 (31.69)
        2:39.37 (37.31)     3:16.42 (37.05)     3:44.54 (28.12)     4:11.60 (27.06)
 15 Lanzi, Antonio            15 Albany Starfish-AD   4:15.71    4:12.95 q      
                  26.88       57.50 (30.62)     1:30.06 (32.56)     2:02.61 (32.55)
        2:39.40 (36.79)     3:15.45 (36.05)     3:44.84 (29.39)     4:12.95 (28.11)
 16 Leddy, Michael            17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:10.74    4:13.15 q      
                  26.49       57.25 (30.76)     1:29.06 (31.81)     2:01.33 (32.27)
        2:37.78 (36.45)     3:15.30 (37.52)     3:44.65 (29.35)     4:13.15 (28.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCauley, William         14 Star Swimming-NI     4:15.21    4:13.50 q      
                  26.49       57.24 (30.75)     1:29.20 (31.96)     1:59.98 (30.78)
        2:38.26 (38.28)     3:16.03 (37.77)     3:45.34 (29.31)     4:13.50 (28.16)
 18 Uggeri, Michael           17 Southwest Y Mich-MI  4:10.64    4:13.54 q      
                  26.17       55.99 (29.82)     1:28.63 (32.64)     2:00.94 (32.31)
        2:38.34 (37.40)     3:15.80 (37.46)     3:45.42 (29.62)     4:13.54 (28.12)
 19 Patrum, William           15 Star Swimming-NI     4:17.21    4:13.95 q      
                  26.64       57.13 (30.49)     1:29.69 (32.56)     2:01.36 (31.67)
        2:38.43 (37.07)     3:16.63 (38.20)     3:46.73 (30.10)     4:13.95 (27.22)
 20 Farm, Eric                15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:14.06    4:14.38 q      
                  25.41       55.53 (30.12)     1:27.42 (31.89)     1:58.47 (31.05)
        2:36.46 (37.99)     3:15.13 (38.67)     3:45.40 (30.27)     4:14.38 (28.98)
 21 Tanchick, Matthew         14 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  4:21.21    4:15.88 q      
                  26.90       57.69 (30.79)     1:30.97 (33.28)     2:03.29 (32.32)
        2:38.92 (35.63)     3:16.26 (37.34)     3:46.76 (30.50)     4:15.88 (29.12)
 22 Sung, Roy                 17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:06.98    4:16.06 q      
                  26.80       57.31 (30.51)     1:30.55 (33.24)     2:04.15 (33.60)
        2:39.42 (35.27)     3:15.96 (36.54)     3:46.92 (30.96)     4:16.06 (29.14)
 23 Bartlett, Hunter          16 Unattached-MR        4:24.01    4:17.73 q      
                  27.33       59.45 (32.12)     1:32.29 (32.84)     2:05.41 (33.12)
        2:40.03 (34.62)     3:16.93 (36.90)     3:47.41 (30.48)     4:17.73 (30.32)
 24 Durand, Kyle              14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:18.85    4:19.08 q      
                  27.92       58.30 (30.38)     1:34.04 (35.74)     2:08.43 (34.39)
        2:45.40 (36.97)     3:23.39 (37.99)     3:51.66 (28.27)     4:19.08 (27.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cummings, Thomas          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:18.98    4:19.51        
                  26.99       58.97 (31.98)     1:32.94 (33.97)     2:05.76 (32.82)
        2:41.85 (36.09)     3:17.94 (36.09)     3:48.96 (31.02)     4:19.51 (30.55)
 26 Smith, Ben                18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:12.64    4:21.22        
                  27.35       57.83 (30.48)     1:31.36 (33.53)     2:05.00 (33.64)
        2:42.00 (37.00)     3:20.42 (38.42)     3:51.06 (30.64)     4:21.22 (30.16)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:18.84        2003 INDIAN RIVER                               
        MEET:   1:24.47   3/13/2005 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         Y. Zimarev, H. Hinds, C. Amato, C. Gahn           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          1:23.48    1:24.86         40  
     1) Hayet, Nimrod 19                2) Wilde, Maxwell 15              
     3) Walsh, Brendan 17               4) Signorin, Connor 17            
                  21.36       42.78 (21.42)     1:04.08 (21.30)     1:24.86 (20.78)
  2 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:26.22    1:25.40         34  
     1) Brophy, William 17              2) Robbins, Jacob 19              
     3) Kaemmerlen, Jeffrey 22          4) Winchell, Todd 21              
                  21.93       43.41 (21.48)     1:04.58 (21.17)     1:25.40 (20.82)
  3 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:28.10    1:25.44         32  
     1) Sundquist, James 17             2) Sowinski, Peter 17             
     3) Hodson, Daniel 17               4) Aronica, Philip 18             
                  21.97       43.33 (21.36)     1:04.45 (21.12)     1:25.44 (20.99)
  4 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 1:27.85    1:28.43         30  
     1) Fink, Nicolas 16                2) Hursch, Derek 18               
     3) Poling, Tyler 18                4) Reimon, Andrew 17              
                  21.27       42.69 (21.42)     1:05.59 (22.90)     1:28.43 (22.84)
  5 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:29.54    1:28.74         28  
     1) Eller, Zachary 17               2) Bernstein, Rex 17              
     3) Mazen, Andrew 17                4) Gillenwater, Darin 15          
                  22.48       44.67 (22.19)     1:06.78 (22.11)     1:28.74 (21.96)
  6 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       1:29.24    1:29.08         26  
     1) Marsh, Andrew 15                2) McLaughlin, Declan 14          
     3) Graesser, Garrett 16            4) Pokornowski, Alec 17           
                  22.12       44.31 (22.19)     1:06.92 (22.61)     1:29.08 (22.16)
  7 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                1:26.81    1:29.15         24  
     1) Sung, Roy 17                    2) Olson, Will 18                 
     3) Wurm, Matt 18                   4) Davis, Gabriel 18              
                  22.96       45.14 (22.18)     1:07.57 (22.43)     1:29.15 (21.58)
  8 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'B'          1:30.73    1:29.17         22  
     1) Lee, Jongtze 17                 2) Fittin, Peter 18               
     3) Jacobi, Steven 17               4) Fine, Daniel 16                
                  22.14       44.11 (21.97)     1:06.52 (22.41)     1:29.17 (22.65)
  9 Lansing CATS-NI  'A'                        1:28.66    1:29.69         18  
     1) Nord, John 17                   2) Zelehowsky, Lucas 18           
     3) Zelehowsky, Adam 16             4) Heise, Matthew 17              
                  22.74       44.81 (22.07)     1:07.37 (22.56)     1:29.69 (22.32)
 10 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:31.22    1:30.25         14  
     1) Koukharevitch, Aleksandr 17     2) Auxtin, Pavel 17               
     3) Dalessio, Andrew 17             4) Middleton, William 17          
                  22.84       45.74 (22.90)     1:08.58 (22.84)     1:30.25 (21.67)
 11 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       1:32.21    1:30.95         12  
     1) Wallace, Mark 17                2) Duszynski, Andrew 16           
     3) Jerlvall-Jeppsson, Gustav 17    4) Patrum, William 15             
                  23.02       45.41 (22.39)     1:08.06 (22.65)     1:30.95 (22.89)
 12 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       1:32.17    1:31.70         10  
     1) Smith, Kyle 17                  2) Martin, Joseph 14              
     3) Spatzer, Alexander 16           4) Mendez, Sean 18                
                  22.66       45.78 (23.12)     1:08.85 (23.07)     1:31.70 (22.85)
 13 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:32.63    1:31.88          8  
     1) Walsh, Ryan 15                  2) Gabriele, Louis 17             
     3) Farm, Eric 15                   4) Foley, Brian 15                
                  23.10       45.78 (22.68)     1:08.16 (22.38)     1:31.88 (23.72)
 14 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         1:29.74    1:32.63          6  
     1) Chuang, Alan 16                 2) Drinkwater, Owen 16            
     3) McManus, Brandon 18             4) Marin, Morgan 16               
                  23.19       46.74 (23.55)     1:09.98 (23.24)     1:32.63 (22.65)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:57.84        2003 Indian River                               
        MEET:   3:03.66    3/9/2002 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         C. Gahn, C. Foschi, C. Robledo, H. Hinds          
      US NAT:   3:00.44                                                        
     US OPEN:   3:02.19                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          3:03.96    3:06.50         40  
     1) Signorin, Connor 17             2) Wilde, Maxwell 15              
     3) Fittin, Peter 18                4) Hayet, Nimrod 19               
                  21.96       45.26 (45.26)     1:07.66 (22.40)     1:32.64 (47.38)
        1:55.35 (22.71)     2:20.71 (48.07)     2:42.44 (21.73)     3:06.50 (45.79)
  2 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:08.66    3:07.00         34  
     1) Brophy, William 17              2) Danner, Gregory 28             
     3) Kaemmerlen, Jeffrey 22          4) Winchell, Todd 21              
                  22.92       47.95 (47.95)     1:10.24 (22.29)     1:34.80 (46.85)
        1:56.15 (21.35)     2:21.67 (46.87)     2:43.04 (21.37)     3:07.00 (45.33)
  3 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:10.44    3:08.42         32  
     1) Hodson, Daniel 17               2) Aronica, Philip 18             
     3) Sundquist, James 17             4) Sowinski, Peter 17             
                  22.73       47.54 (47.54)     1:09.29 (21.75)     1:34.11 (46.57)
        1:56.24 (22.13)     2:21.48 (47.37)     2:43.39 (21.91)     3:08.42 (46.94)
  4 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:15.11    3:12.97         30  
     1) Fink, Nicolas 16                2) Hursch, Derek 18               
     3) Poling, Tyler 18                4) Reimon, Andrew 17              
                  22.37       46.83 (46.83)     1:08.97 (22.14)     1:33.05 (46.22)
        1:56.77 (23.72)     2:23.06 (50.01)     2:46.72 (23.66)     3:12.97 (49.91)
  5 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:16.67    3:14.45         28  
     1) Bernstein, Rex 17               2) Eller, Zachary 17              
     3) Walsh, Ryan 15                  4) Mazen, Andrew 17               
                  23.61       48.45 (48.45)     1:11.06 (22.61)     1:37.15 (48.70)
        2:00.55 (23.40)     2:26.18 (49.03)     2:49.29 (23.11)     3:14.45 (48.27)
  6 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:16.96    3:14.52         26  
     1) Koukharevitch, Aleksandr 17     2) Auxtin, Pavel 17               
     3) Dalessio, Andrew 17             4) Middleton, William 17          
                  23.71       49.74 (49.74)     1:13.61 (23.87)     1:39.30 (49.56)
        2:02.40 (23.10)     2:28.12 (48.82)     2:50.52 (22.40)     3:14.52 (46.40)
  7 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:13.55    3:15.25         24  
     1) Marsh, Andrew 15                2) Smith, Kyle 17                 
     3) Graesser, Garrett 16            4) Pokornowski, Alec 17           
                  22.88       47.89 (47.89)     1:11.31 (23.42)     1:36.97 (49.08)
        2:00.31 (23.34)     2:26.59 (49.62)     2:49.52 (22.93)     3:15.25 (48.66)
  8 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                3:09.59    3:15.32         22  
     1) Davis, Gabriel 18               2) Sung, Roy 17                   
     3) Smith, Ben 18                   4) Wurm, Matt 18                  
                  23.26       48.79 (48.79)     1:11.79 (23.00)     1:37.90 (49.11)
        2:01.14 (23.24)     2:26.81 (48.91)     2:49.96 (23.15)     3:15.32 (48.51)
  9 Lansing CATS-NI  'A'                        3:13.03    3:15.79         18  
     1) Heise, Matthew 17               2) Zelehowsky, Adam 16            
     3) Nord, John 17                   4) Zelehowsky, Lucas 18           
                  23.71       50.33 (50.33)     1:13.42 (23.09)     1:39.04 (48.71)
        2:02.32 (23.28)     2:27.56 (48.52)     2:50.48 (22.92)     3:15.79 (48.23)
 10 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                3:21.41    3:16.04         14  
     1) Walcker, Bryan 16               2) Durand, Kyle 14                
     3) Bradley, Kevin 15               4) Oh, Jun 16                     
                  23.31       48.85 (48.85)     1:13.20 (24.35)     1:39.38 (50.53)
        2:02.84 (23.46)     2:28.29 (48.91)     2:51.05 (22.76)     3:16.04 (47.75)
 11 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'B'          3:21.42    3:16.61         12  
     1) Walsh, Brendan 17               2) Lee, Jongtze 17                
     3) Jacobi, Steven 17               4) Signorin, Ryan 15              
                  22.95       48.18 (48.18)     1:11.43 (23.25)     1:37.49 (49.31)
        2:01.22 (23.73)     2:28.58 (51.09)     2:51.69 (23.11)     3:16.61 (48.03)
 12 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:20.45    3:16.87         10  
     1) Coleman, Zachary 18             2) Konarski, Kevin 14             
     3) Hausmann, Edward 17             4) Wilson, Kyle 17                
                  24.10       49.32 (49.32)     1:12.98 (23.66)     1:39.14 (49.82)
        2:02.58 (23.44)     2:29.07 (49.93)     2:51.84 (22.77)     3:16.87 (47.80)
 13 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:21.31    3:17.09          8  
     1) Patrum, William 15              2) Duszynski, Andrew 16           
     3) Jerlvall-Jeppsson, Gustav 17    4) Wallace, Mark 17               
                  23.64       49.62 (49.62)     1:12.62 (23.00)     1:38.84 (49.22)
        2:02.21 (23.37)     2:28.28 (49.44)     2:51.19 (22.91)     3:17.09 (48.81)
 14 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:12.57    3:18.66          6  
     1) Guilfoyle, Joseph 17            2) McDermott, Dylan 16            
     3) Hedge, Nicholas 18              4) Nolle, Paul 18                 
                  24.53       49.75 (49.75)     1:13.22 (23.47)     1:39.88 (50.13)
        2:03.91 (24.03)     2:30.33 (50.45)     2:53.13 (22.80)     3:18.66 (48.33)
 15 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       3:47.44L   3:22.92          4  
     1) Spatzer, Alexander 16           2) Juliano, Robert 16             
     3) Martin, Joseph 14               4) Mendez, Sean 18                
                  24.47       51.12 (51.12)     1:15.18 (24.06)     1:41.55 (50.43)
        2:05.61 (24.06)     2:32.55 (51.00)     2:56.10 (23.55)     3:22.92 (50.37)
 16 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         3:21.85    3:25.03          2  
     1) Marin, Morgan 16                2) McManus, Brandon 18            
     3) Branch, Alexander 16            4) McCrobie, Tyler 17             
                  24.17       50.33 (50.33)     1:13.65 (23.32)     1:40.34 (50.01)
        2:05.43 (25.09)     2:32.69 (52.35)     2:56.44 (23.75)     3:25.03 (52.34)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   6:34.57   3/12/2004 Cal St.-Bakersfield                        
                         G Mroz, K Simas, S Dawson, P Gegotek              
        MEET:   6:47.73    3/8/2002 Mass Bay Marlins                           
                         S. Riley, J. Eaddy, A. Martorano, C. Arsenault    
      US NAT:   6:46.99                                                        
     US OPEN:   6:46.99                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          6:42.83    6:57.24         40  
     1) Signorin, Ryan 15               2) Hayet, Nimrod 19               
     3) Fittin, Peter 18                4) Signorin, Connor 17            
                  24.55       51.06 (51.06)   1:18.18 (1:18.18)   1:45.10 (1:45.10)
        2:07.98 (22.88)     2:34.66 (49.56)   3:01.46 (1:16.36)   3:28.35 (1:43.25)
        3:52.19 (23.84)     4:19.22 (50.87)   4:47.35 (1:19.00)   5:15.14 (1:46.79)
        5:37.91 (22.77)     6:03.72 (48.58)   6:30.15 (1:15.01)   6:57.24 (1:42.10)
  2 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             7:00.31    6:59.81         34  
     1) Winchell, Todd 21               2) Danner, Gregory 28             
     3) Brophy, William 17              4) Benson, Tyler 18               
                  23.69       50.16 (50.16)   1:16.35 (1:16.35)   1:42.68 (1:42.68)
        2:07.48 (24.80)     2:33.46 (50.78)   2:59.75 (1:17.07)   3:26.23 (1:43.55)
        3:50.05 (23.82)     4:16.74 (50.51)   4:43.87 (1:17.64)   5:11.33 (1:45.10)
        5:34.86 (23.53)     6:01.45 (50.12)   6:30.09 (1:18.76)   6:59.81 (1:48.48)
  3 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       6:59.96    7:00.48         32  
     1) Duszynski, Andrew 16            2) Patrum, William 15             
     3) Sundquist, James 17             4) Aronica, Philip 18             
                  24.38       51.26 (51.26)   1:18.31 (1:18.31)   1:45.97 (1:45.97)
        2:10.00 (24.03)     2:36.70 (50.73)   3:04.03 (1:18.06)   3:31.74 (1:45.77)
        3:54.61 (22.87)     4:21.80 (50.06)   4:49.98 (1:18.24)   5:17.95 (1:46.21)
        5:40.23 (22.28)     6:06.16 (48.21)   6:33.54 (1:15.59)   7:00.48 (1:42.53)
  4 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 6:57.20    7:00.74         30  
     1) Fink, Nicolas 16                2) Poling, Tyler 18               
     3) Reimon, Andrew 17               4) Hursch, Derek 18               
                  23.03       48.99 (48.99)   1:16.07 (1:16.07)   1:42.37 (1:42.37)
        2:06.53 (24.16)     2:33.43 (51.06)   3:01.36 (1:18.99)   3:29.26 (1:46.89)
        3:53.52 (24.26)     4:21.34 (52.08)   4:51.09 (1:21.83)   5:20.35 (1:51.09)
        5:42.77 (22.42)     6:08.05 (47.70)   6:34.46 (1:14.11)   7:00.74 (1:40.39)
  5 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               6:50.28    7:02.91         28  
     1) Guilfoyle, Joseph 17            2) McDermott, Dylan 16            
     3) Werner, John 18                 4) Nolle, Paul 18                 
                  24.96       51.48 (51.48)   1:18.28 (1:18.28)   1:44.97 (1:44.97)
        2:08.65 (23.68)     2:35.99 (51.02)   3:03.85 (1:18.88)   3:32.35 (1:47.38)
        3:56.71 (24.36)     4:23.65 (51.30)   4:51.57 (1:19.22)   5:20.00 (1:47.65)
        5:43.14 (23.14)     6:09.31 (49.31)   6:36.13 (1:16.13)   7:02.91 (1:42.91)
  6 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                7:04.18    7:05.98         26  
     1) Wurm, Matt 18                   2) Sung, Roy 17                   
     3) Nee, Shawn 14                   4) Davis, Gabriel 18              
                  24.60       51.47 (51.47)   1:19.57 (1:19.57)   1:47.69 (1:47.69)
        2:11.93 (24.24)     2:39.43 (51.74)   3:06.03 (1:18.34)   3:33.27 (1:45.58)
        3:57.54 (24.27)     4:24.49 (51.22)   4:52.96 (1:19.69)   5:21.53 (1:48.26)
        5:44.80 (23.27)     6:11.49 (49.96)   6:38.97 (1:17.44)   7:05.98 (1:44.45)
  7 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   7:06.74    7:06.19         24  
     1) Walsh, Ryan 15                  2) Mazen, Andrew 17               
     3) Foley, Brian 15                 4) Bernstein, Rex 17              
                  24.61       52.41 (52.41)   1:20.49 (1:20.49)   1:48.44 (1:48.44)
        2:12.47 (24.03)     2:39.13 (50.69)   3:06.49 (1:18.05)   3:32.99 (1:44.55)
        3:57.56 (24.57)     4:24.94 (51.95)   4:52.57 (1:19.58)   5:20.60 (1:47.61)
        5:44.86 (24.26)     6:11.63 (51.03)   6:38.90 (1:18.30)   7:06.19 (1:45.59)
  8 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       7:16.33    7:07.07         22  
     1) Pokornowski, Alec 17            2) Telford, Dylan 15              
     3) Graesser, Garrett 16            4) Marsh, Andrew 15               
                  23.78       50.71 (50.71)   1:18.21 (1:18.21)   1:45.12 (1:45.12)
        2:10.04 (24.92)     2:37.70 (52.58)   3:06.39 (1:21.27)   3:33.35 (1:48.23)
        3:58.11 (24.76)     4:25.60 (52.25)   4:53.53 (1:20.18)   5:21.29 (1:47.94)
        5:44.39 (23.10)     6:11.27 (49.98)   6:39.12 (1:17.83)   7:07.07 (1:45.78)
  9 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                7:13.72    7:07.35         18  
     1) Dalessio, Andrew 17             2) Auxtin, Pavel 17               
     3) Koukharevitch, Aleksandr 17     4) Middleton, William 17          
                  24.33       51.21 (51.21)   1:18.73 (1:18.73)   1:46.68 (1:46.68)
        2:11.45 (24.77)     2:38.80 (52.12)   3:07.37 (1:20.69)   3:35.37 (1:48.69)
        3:59.33 (23.96)     4:26.31 (50.94)   4:55.15 (1:19.78)   5:24.05 (1:48.68)
        5:47.05 (23.00)     6:12.75 (48.70)   6:40.09 (1:16.04)   7:07.35 (1:43.30)
 10 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                7:12.18    7:07.41         14  
     1) Bradley, Kevin 15               2) Durand, Kyle 14                
     3) Laliberte, Jeffrey 15           4) Oh, Jun 16                     
                  24.90       52.46 (52.46)   1:19.66 (1:19.66)   1:47.07 (1:47.07)
        2:12.21 (25.14)     2:39.98 (52.91)   3:08.00 (1:20.93)   3:35.37 (1:48.30)
        4:00.09 (24.72)     4:27.68 (52.31)   4:56.22 (1:20.85)   5:24.28 (1:48.91)
        5:47.87 (23.59)     6:14.23 (49.95)   6:41.29 (1:17.01)   7:07.41 (1:43.13)
 11 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      7:06.96    7:12.36         12  
     1) Coleman, Zachary 18             2) Konarski, Kevin 14             
     3) Hausmann, Edward 17             4) Wilson, Kyle 17                
                  24.68       52.55 (52.55)   1:19.87 (1:19.87)   1:46.65 (1:46.65)
        2:11.44 (24.79)     2:39.28 (52.63)   3:08.24 (1:21.59)   3:36.84 (1:50.19)
        4:01.42 (24.58)     4:29.27 (52.43)   4:57.86 (1:21.02)   5:26.25 (1:49.41)
        5:49.44 (23.19)     6:16.46 (50.21)   6:44.68 (1:18.43)   7:12.36 (1:46.11)
 12 Lansing CATS-NI  'A'                        7:05.36    7:14.32         10  
     1) Heise, Matthew 17               2) Zelehowsky, Adam 16            
     3) Zelehowsky, Lucas 18            4) Nord, John 17                  
                  24.26       51.74 (51.74)   1:20.91 (1:20.91)   1:50.85 (1:50.85)
        2:15.06 (24.21)     2:42.47 (51.62)   3:11.33 (1:20.48)   3:40.06 (1:49.21)
        4:03.35 (23.29)     4:29.68 (49.62)   4:57.89 (1:17.83)   5:26.94 (1:46.88)
        5:51.01 (24.07)     6:18.12 (51.18)   6:46.18 (1:19.24)   7:14.32 (1:47.38)
 13 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       7:15.64    7:17.11          8  
     1) Jerlvall-Jeppsson, Gustav 17    2) Hodson, Daniel 17              
     3) Berus, Matthew 16               4) Bray, Spencer 15               
                  25.11       53.02 (53.02)   1:21.39 (1:21.39)   1:49.56 (1:49.56)
        2:12.52 (22.96)     2:39.13 (49.57)   3:08.03 (1:18.47)   3:37.05 (1:47.49)
        4:02.24 (25.19)     4:31.09 (54.04)   4:59.92 (1:22.87)   5:28.46 (1:51.41)
        5:51.88 (23.42)     6:18.78 (50.32)   6:47.47 (1:19.01)   7:17.11 (1:48.65)
 14 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       7:17.52    7:18.12          6  
     1) Spatzer, Alexander 16           2) Martin, Joseph 14              
     3) Smith, Kyle 17                  4) Juliano, Robert 16             
                  25.51       53.83 (53.83)   1:22.70 (1:22.70)   1:50.98 (1:50.98)
        2:15.78 (24.80)     2:42.77 (51.79)   3:11.92 (1:20.94)   3:41.41 (1:50.43)
        4:04.85 (23.44)     4:32.93 (51.52)   5:01.71 (1:20.30)   5:29.55 (1:48.14)
        5:53.55 (24.00)     6:21.18 (51.63)   6:50.12 (1:20.57)   7:18.12 (1:48.57)
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:25.75        2001 Kenyon                                     
        MEET:   1:32.87    3/9/2007 Jersey Gators                              
                         T. Mancuso, S. Swenson, B. Wilson, M. MacDonald   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:27.48    1:34.29         40  
     1) Winchell, Todd 21               2) Kaemmerlen, Jeffrey 22         
     3) Scheemaker, Erik 19             4) Brophy, William 17             
                  24.41       49.85 (25.44)     1:13.08 (23.23)     1:34.29 (21.21)
  2 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          3:21.75    1:34.71         34  
     1) Walsh, Brendan 17               2) Fine, Daniel 16                
     3) Signorin, Connor 17             4) Fittin, Peter 18               
                  24.14       50.62 (26.48)     1:13.27 (22.65)     1:34.71 (21.44)
  3 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:31.23    1:34.76         32  
     1) Aronica, Philip 18              2) Dansa, Brian 17                
     3) Sundquist, James 17             4) Hodson, Daniel 17              
                  23.24       50.71 (27.47)     1:13.93 (23.22)     1:34.76 (20.83)
  4 Lansing CATS-NI  'A'                        3:36.41    1:36.33         30  
     1) Heise, Matthew 17               2) Nord, John 17                  
     3) Zelehowsky, Lucas 18            4) Zelehowsky, Adam 16            
                  24.56       51.28 (26.72)     1:14.60 (23.32)     1:36.33 (21.73)
  5 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:38.37    1:37.25         28  
     1) Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob 15        2) McLaughlin, Declan 14          
     3) Smith, Kyle 17                  4) Marsh, Andrew 15               
                  24.64       52.06 (27.42)     1:15.47 (23.41)     1:37.25 (21.78)
  6 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:37.09    1:38.10         26  
     1) Foley, Brian 15                 2) Gabriele, Louis 17             
     3) Farm, Eric 15                   4) Eller, Zachary 17              
                  25.03       52.61 (27.58)     1:16.34 (23.73)     1:38.10 (21.76)
  7 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:36.09    1:38.77         24  
     1) Fink, Nicolas 16                2) Reimon, Andrew 17              
     3) Hursch, Derek 18                4) Poling, Tyler 18               
                  24.71       52.47 (27.76)     1:15.93 (23.46)     1:38.77 (22.84)
  8 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                3:33.01    1:39.04         22  
     1) Nee, Shawn 14                   2) Olson, Will 18                 
     3) Sung, Roy 17                    4) Davis, Gabriel 18              
                  25.04       53.33 (28.29)     1:17.31 (23.98)     1:39.04 (21.73)
  9 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                   3:42.37    1:39.34         18  
     1) Walsh, Ryan 15                  2) Cummings, Thomas 15            
     3) Mazen, Andrew 17                4) Gillenwater, Darin 15          
                  25.96       53.61 (27.65)     1:17.47 (23.86)     1:39.34 (21.87)
 10 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'B'          3:43.55    1:39.74         14  
     1) Wilde, Maxwell 15               2) Davis, Forrest 15              
     3) Jacobi, Steven 17               4) Lee, Jongtze 17                
                  26.54       54.18 (27.64)     1:18.06 (23.88)     1:39.74 (21.68)
 11 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:40.91    1:39.76         12  
     1) Duszynski, Andrew 16            2) Partacz, Matthew 17            
     3) Jerlvall-Jeppsson, Gustav 17    4) Sowinski, Peter 17             
                  25.54       54.24 (28.70)     1:18.59 (24.35)     1:39.76 (21.17)
 12 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  3:45.09    1:39.84         10  
     1) Case, Andrew 17                 2) Rutkowski, Robert 18           
     3) Rommel, Charles 16              4) Barden, Andrew 17              
                  26.66       54.11 (27.45)     1:18.12 (24.01)     1:39.84 (21.72)
 13 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:32.11    1:40.62          8  
     1) Nolle, Paul 18                  2) Dezenzo, Matthew 15            
     3) McDermott, Dylan 16             4) Hedge, Nicholas 18             
                  24.89       53.37 (28.48)     1:17.76 (24.39)     1:40.62 (22.86)
 14 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:40.63    1:40.90          6  
     1) Dalessio, Andrew 17             2) Koukharevitch, Aleksandr 17    
     3) Middleton, William 17           4) Auxtin, Pavel 17               
                  26.22       53.76 (27.54)     1:17.99 (24.23)     1:40.90 (22.91)
 15 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:39.40    1:41.82          4  
     1) Coleman, Zachary 18             2) Konarski, Karol 17             
     3) Hausmann, Edward 17             4) Wilson, Kyle 17                
                  26.28       55.01 (28.73)     1:19.35 (24.34)     1:41.82 (22.47)
 16 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       3:38.56    1:41.91          2  
     1) Graesser, Garrett 16            2) Edbauer, Michael 17            
     3) Spatzer, Alexander 16           4) Mendez, Sean 18                
                  25.31       53.77 (28.46)     1:19.34 (25.57)     1:41.91 (22.57)
 17 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         3:43.62    1:44.01        
     1) Jacobi, Emmett 16               2) Marin, Morgan 16               
     3) McManus, Brandon 18             4) McCrobie, Tyler 17             
                  27.29       56.77 (29.48)     1:20.79 (24.02)     1:44.01 (23.22)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   3:17.62   3/11/2004 Cal St.-Bakersfield                        
                         S Dawson, G Mroz, B Dmytrow, P Gegotek            
        MEET:   3:24.53   3/11/2007 Bluefish Swim Club                         
                         M. Ross, M. Christian, C. Rogers, M. Monovoukas   
      US NAT:   3:21.79                                                        
     US OPEN:   3:24.09                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          3:21.75    3:23.30         40  
     1) Walsh, Brendan 17               2) Fittin, Peter 18               
     3) Hayet, Nimrod 19                4) Signorin, Connor 17            
                  24.92       51.28 (51.28)     1:18.42 (27.14)     1:49.60 (58.32)
        2:12.27 (22.67)     2:38.19 (48.59)     2:59.72 (21.53)     3:23.30 (45.11)
  2 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:27.48    3:27.16         34  
     1) Winchell, Todd 21               2) Kaemmerlen, Jeffrey 22         
     3) Danner, Gregory 28              4) Brophy, William 17             
                  24.92       51.92 (51.92)     1:18.59 (26.67)     1:50.31 (58.39)
        2:14.06 (23.75)     2:40.73 (50.42)     3:02.78 (22.05)     3:27.16 (46.43)
  3 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:32.05    3:31.06         32  
     1) Aronica, Philip 18              2) Jerlvall-Jeppsson, Gustav 17   
     3) Sundquist, James 17             4) Hodson, Daniel 17              
                  24.99       51.55 (51.55)     1:19.72 (28.17)     1:51.25 (59.70)
        2:15.50 (24.25)     2:43.98 (52.73)     3:06.09 (22.11)     3:31.06 (47.08)
  4 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:36.09    3:32.75         30  
     1) Fink, Nicolas 16                2) Reimon, Andrew 17              
     3) Hursch, Derek 18                4) Poling, Tyler 18               
                  25.50       52.75 (52.75)     1:20.38 (27.63)     1:52.33 (59.58)
        2:16.47 (24.14)     2:43.35 (51.02)     3:06.97 (23.62)     3:32.75 (49.40)
  5 Lansing CATS-NI  'A'                        3:36.41    3:33.14         28  
     1) Heise, Matthew 17               2) Nord, John 17                  
     3) Zelehowsky, Lucas 18            4) Zelehowsky, Adam 16            
                  25.90       53.86 (53.86)     1:21.48 (27.62)     1:52.72 (58.86)
        2:17.04 (24.32)     2:44.78 (52.06)     3:07.69 (22.91)     3:33.14 (48.36)
  6 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                3:33.01    3:37.06         26  
     1) Nee, Shawn 14                   2) Olson, Will 18                 
     3) Sung, Roy 17                    4) Davis, Gabriel 18              
                  26.28       53.91 (53.91)     1:23.28 (29.37)   1:57.50 (1:03.59)
        2:21.72 (24.22)     2:49.71 (52.21)     3:12.15 (22.44)     3:37.06 (47.35)
  7 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:38.37    3:37.22         24  
     1) Pokornowski, Alec 17            2) McLaughlin, Declan 14          
     3) Smith, Kyle 17                  4) Marsh, Andrew 15               
                  26.86       55.16 (55.16)     1:23.45 (28.29)   1:56.99 (1:01.83)
        2:21.43 (24.44)     2:49.79 (52.80)     3:12.55 (22.76)     3:37.22 (47.43)
  8 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'B'          3:43.55    3:38.12         22  
     1) Davis, Forrest 15               2) Jacobi, Steven 17              
     3) Signorin, Ryan 15               4) Wilde, Maxwell 15              
                  27.55       56.25 (56.25)     1:24.81 (28.56)   1:58.34 (1:02.09)
        2:22.68 (24.34)     2:51.08 (52.74)     3:13.52 (22.44)     3:38.12 (47.04)
  9 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                4:13.43L   3:38.60         18  
     1) Walcker, Bryan 16               2) Pursley, Nathan 16             
     3) Bradley, Kevin 15               4) Oh, Jun 16                     
                  25.97       53.84 (53.84)     1:23.08 (29.24)   1:56.87 (1:03.03)
        2:21.93 (25.06)     2:50.98 (54.11)     3:13.88 (22.90)     3:38.60 (47.62)
 10 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:41.34    3:39.56         14  
     1) Wallace, Mark 17                2) Dansa, Brian 17                
     3) Duszynski, Andrew 16            4) Sowinski, Peter 17             
                  25.92       53.11 (53.11)     1:21.90 (28.79)   1:56.68 (1:03.57)
        2:21.88 (25.20)     2:51.86 (55.18)     3:14.11 (22.25)     3:39.56 (47.70)
 11 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:37.09    3:39.92         12  
     1) Foley, Brian 15                 2) Gabriele, Louis 17             
     3) Farm, Eric 15                   4) Bernstein, Rex 17              
                  25.88       53.27 (53.27)     1:22.43 (29.16)   1:55.35 (1:02.08)
        2:20.56 (25.21)     2:50.82 (55.47)     3:14.41 (23.59)     3:39.92 (49.10)
 12 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                   3:42.37    3:40.13         10  
     1) Walsh, Ryan 15                  2) Cummings, Thomas 15            
     3) Mazen, Andrew 17                4) Eller, Zachary 17              
                  26.78       55.08 (55.08)     1:24.61 (29.53)   1:56.74 (1:01.66)
        2:21.86 (25.12)     2:51.05 (54.31)     3:13.90 (22.85)     3:40.13 (49.08)
 13 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:32.11    3:40.23          8  
     1) Nolle, Paul 18                  2) Dezenzo, Matthew 15            
     3) McDermott, Dylan 16             4) Guilfoyle, Joseph 17           
                  26.15       53.76 (53.76)     1:23.31 (29.55)   1:57.67 (1:03.91)
        2:22.47 (24.80)     2:50.78 (53.11)     3:14.89 (24.11)     3:40.23 (49.45)
 14 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:40.63    3:43.08          6  
     1) Dalessio, Andrew 17             2) Koukharevitch, Aleksandr 17    
     3) Middleton, William 17           4) Auxtin, Pavel 17               
                  27.37       56.27 (56.27)     1:24.78 (28.51)   1:56.85 (1:00.58)
        2:22.46 (25.61)     2:53.47 (56.62)     3:17.18 (23.71)     3:43.08 (49.61)
 15 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:39.40    3:43.49          4  
     1) Coleman, Zachary 18             2) Konarski, Karol 17             
     3) Hausmann, Edward 17             4) Wilson, Kyle 17                
                  27.64       56.74 (56.74)     1:25.51 (28.77)   2:00.44 (1:03.70)
        2:25.73 (25.29)     2:55.23 (54.79)     3:18.20 (22.97)     3:43.49 (48.26)
 16 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       3:38.56    3:45.65          2  
     1) Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob 15        2) Edbauer, Michael 17            
     3) Graesser, Garrett 16            4) Spatzer, Alexander 16          
                  26.69       54.78 (54.78)     1:23.56 (28.78)   1:57.95 (1:03.17)
        2:25.05 (27.10)     2:55.08 (57.13)     3:19.08 (24.00)     3:45.65 (50.57)
 17 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:46.25    3:47.26        
     1) Morgan, Joseph 15               2) Garvey, Patrick 17             
     3) Bosse, Timothy 16               4) Lubarsky, Bryan 17             
                  28.38       58.39 (58.39)     1:27.02 (28.63)   2:00.14 (1:01.75)
        2:25.90 (25.76)     2:55.82 (55.68)     3:20.08 (24.26)     3:47.26 (51.44)
 18 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         3:43.62    3:51.40        
     1) Chuang, Alan 16                 2) Marin, Morgan 16               
     3) McManus, Brandon 18             4) McCrobie, Tyler 17             
                  27.47       57.27 (57.27)     1:28.19 (30.92)   2:03.21 (1:05.94)
        2:29.04 (25.83)     3:00.29 (57.08)     3:24.59 (24.30)     3:51.40 (51.11)