Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - A
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/20/2009 05:36 PM
                      2009 Eastern Zone LC Championships                       
                      Hosted by Middle Atlantic Swimming                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.59   8/13/2005 Lia Neal, MR Zone-MR                         
2009USA-S Ag: ! 28.59    1/1/2005 Lia Neal                                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerebe, Shayne S    10 MA Zone-MA             31.24      30.48          9  
  2 Suer, Samantha M    10 NI Zone Team-NI        30.62      30.61          7  
  3 Duck, Olivia E      10 MA Zone-MA             31.56      31.48          6  
  4 McGowan, Alessia M  10 Metro-MR               32.36      31.75          5  
  5 O'Halloran, Hannah  10 NJS-NJ                 31.67      31.87          4  
  6 Parry, Nicole F     10 Metro-MR               32.36      31.92          3  
  7 Samson, Rachel A    10 MA Zone-MA             33.39      31.98          2  
  8 Walz, Delaney R     10 MA Zone-MA             31.38      32.12          1  
  9 Seidner, Mollie R   10 CT-CT                  32.32      32.14        
 10 Lee, Jamie T        10 Metro-MR               31.80      32.21        
 11 Dougherty, Hannah   10 AD-AD                  33.17      32.26        
 11 Wasek, Jessica A    10 AM-AM                  32.63      32.26        
 13 Gvozdas, Bryn R     10 VA-VA                  31.84      32.30        
 14 Shi, Kelly L        10 NJS-NJ                 32.52      32.32        
 15 Yao, Michelle D     10 New  England-NE        31.81      32.33        
 15 Kea, Alison V       10 New  England-NE        33.27      32.33        
 17 Mooney, Lindsay R   10 Maryland-MD            33.52      32.34        
 18 Ashmead, Linda      10 MA Zone-MA             32.38      32.42        
 18 Yang, Christine     10 New  England-NE        32.32      32.42        
 20 Shollenberger, Ale  10 MA Zone-MA             32.22      32.72        
 21 Caccamo, Kim K      10 NJS-NJ                 33.24      32.82        
 22 Gwennap, Lea B      10 PV-PV                  32.76      32.92        
 23 Cherry, Caroline S  10 VA-VA                  32.57      33.09        
 24 Greenleaf, Camryn   10 MA Zone-MA             32.88      33.20        
 25 Kerner, Lauren S    10 MA Zone-MA             33.43      33.24        
 26 Burton, Meghan E    10 VA-VA                  32.23      33.31        
 27 Ostrowski, Claire   10 VA-VA                  32.64      33.40        
 28 Namestnik, Liliana  10 AM-AM                  32.56      33.41        
 29 Muzzy, Tessa K      10 VA-VA                  33.53      33.44        
 29 Mathis, Sydney M    10 PV-PV                  32.94      33.44        
 31 Villanyi, Agnes     10 New  England-NE        33.57      33.48        
 32 Koegl, Emily P      10 VA-VA                  31.90      33.75        
 33 Alexy, Kate F       10 NJS-NJ                 33.25      33.81        
 34 Tiernan, Tara N     10 CT-CT                  33.13      33.83        
 35 Larson, Charis J    10 AM-AM                  33.57      33.87        
 36 Romano, Kristen E    9 NI Zone Team-NI        33.09      34.06        
 37 Dixon, Alexandra M   9 AD-AD                  33.45      34.11        
 38 Childress, Kelsey   10 VA-VA                  33.67      34.45        
 39 Hutzelmann, Denali  10 Metro-MR               32.77      34.63        
 40 Evans, Taniya C     10 PV-PV                  32.92      34.82        
 41 Ladd, Hailey M      10 VA-VA                  33.69      34.89        
 42 Aroesty, Margaret   10 Metro-MR               32.75      34.98        
 43 Curry, Camryn C     10 VA-VA                  33.33      35.18        
 44 Tilghman, Rachel E  10 Maryland-MD            36.30      37.54        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.53      8/1998 Kristen Frost-CT                           
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:02.11    1/1/2006 Lia Neal                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerebe, Shayne S    10 MA Zone-MA           1:12.06    1:06.21          9  
                  32.08     1:06.21 (34.13)                                        
  2 Suer, Samantha M    10 NI Zone Team-NI      1:07.61    1:07.53          7  
                  31.60     1:07.53 (35.93)                                        
  3 Rongione, Isabella   9 PV-PV                1:07.87    1:07.71          6  
                  32.76     1:07.71 (34.95)                                        
  4 Duck, Olivia E      10 MA Zone-MA           1:11.79    1:08.63          5  
                  33.76     1:08.63 (34.87)                                        
  5 O'Halloran, Hannah  10 NJS-NJ               1:09.08    1:08.72          4  
                  32.69     1:08.72 (36.03)                                        
  6 Nunan, Amanda J     10 MA Zone-MA           1:08.16    1:08.97          3  
                  33.62     1:08.97 (35.35)                                        
  7 Slocomb, Tessa A    10 MA Zone-MA           1:10.93    1:09.03          2  
                  33.00     1:09.03 (36.03)                                        
  8 Parry, Nicole F     10 Metro-MR             1:11.03    1:09.12          1  
                  33.30     1:09.12 (35.82)                                        
  9 Dougherty, Hannah   10 AD-AD                1:10.41    1:09.13        
                  33.28     1:09.13 (35.85)                                        
 10 Ashmead, Linda      10 MA Zone-MA           1:09.13    1:09.71        
                  33.74     1:09.71 (35.97)                                        
 11 Koegl, Emily P      10 VA-VA                1:10.00    1:10.10        
                  33.78     1:10.10 (36.32)                                        
 12 Samson, Rachel A    10 MA Zone-MA           1:12.05    1:10.38        
                  33.74     1:10.38 (36.64)                                        
 13 Sun, Grace          10 PV-PV                1:10.43    1:10.64        
                  34.66     1:10.64 (35.98)                                        
 14 Byrnes, Megan E     10 PV-PV                1:10.12    1:10.65        
                  34.00     1:10.65 (36.65)                                        
 14 Yao, Michelle D     10 New  England-NE      1:10.23    1:10.65        
                  33.99     1:10.65 (36.66)                                        
 16 Shi, Kelly L        10 NJS-NJ               1:10.65    1:10.79        
                  34.09     1:10.79 (36.70)                                        
 17 Greenleaf, Camryn   10 MA Zone-MA           1:10.73    1:10.84        
                  34.42     1:10.84 (36.42)                                        
 18 Seiberlich, Emma W  10 MA Zone-MA           1:13.66    1:11.23        
                  34.32     1:11.23 (36.91)                                        
 19 Gvozdas, Bryn R     10 VA-VA                1:09.40    1:11.26        
                  33.87     1:11.26 (37.39)                                        
 20 Seidner, Mollie R   10 CT-CT                1:14.26    1:11.50        
                  34.25     1:11.50 (37.25)                                        
 21 Larson, Charis J    10 AM-AM                1:10.92    1:11.53        
                  33.96     1:11.53 (37.57)                                        
 22 Tiernan, Tara N     10 CT-CT                1:13.37    1:11.63        
                  34.91     1:11.63 (36.72)                                        
 23 McGowan, Alessia M  10 Metro-MR             1:12.40    1:11.65        
                  33.36     1:11.65 (38.29)                                        
 24 Caccamo, Kim K      10 NJS-NJ               1:11.75    1:11.69        
                  34.88     1:11.69 (36.81)                                        
 25 Saar, Anastasia C   10 New  England-NE      1:12.08    1:11.70        
                  34.31     1:11.70 (37.39)                                        
 26 Villanyi, Agnes     10 New  England-NE      1:13.23    1:11.78        
                  34.88     1:11.78 (36.90)                                        
 27 Romano, Kristen E    9 NI Zone Team-NI      1:13.51    1:11.86        
                  34.10     1:11.86 (37.76)                                        
 28 Sawkins, Cate J     10 Metro-MR             1:12.06    1:12.16        
                  34.53     1:12.16 (37.63)                                        
 29 Smith, Steffany I   10 NJS-NJ               1:13.07    1:12.20        
                  34.54     1:12.20 (37.66)                                        
 30 Guetens, Cameryn E   9 CT-CT                1:13.52    1:12.26        
                  34.46     1:12.26 (37.80)                                        
 31 Owens, Michelle L   10 PV-PV                1:14.13    1:12.29        
                  35.90     1:12.29 (36.39)                                        
 32 Yang, Christine     10 New  England-NE      1:10.10    1:12.52        
                  34.07     1:12.52 (38.45)                                        
 33 Liu, Kenisha R      10 NJS-NJ               1:14.09    1:12.55        
                  35.18     1:12.55 (37.37)                                        
 34 Wang, Katie E       10 Metro-MR             1:14.35    1:12.96        
                  35.30     1:12.96 (37.66)                                        
 35 Earley, Erin C      10 CT-CT                1:14.38    1:13.17        
                  35.17     1:13.17 (38.00)                                        
 36 Burton, Meghan E    10 VA-VA                1:13.60    1:13.21        
                  35.10     1:13.21 (38.11)                                        
 37 Mooney, Lindsay R   10 Maryland-MD          1:13.25    1:13.26        
                  35.24     1:13.26 (38.02)                                        
 38 Brown, Courtney A   10 New  England-NE      1:13.52    1:13.39        
                  34.76     1:13.39 (38.63)                                        
 39 Pierri, Julianna M  10 AM-AM                1:13.59    1:13.59        
                  34.60     1:13.59 (38.99)                                        
 40 Bullock, Amelia S   10 CT-CT                1:14.15    1:13.78        
                  34.92     1:13.78 (38.86)                                        
 41 Shkolyar, Megan     10 Metro-MR             1:13.54    1:13.83        
                  35.06     1:13.83 (38.77)                                        
 42 Namestnik, Liliana  10 AM-AM                1:14.16    1:13.85        
                  35.43     1:13.85 (38.42)                                        
 43 Muzzy, Tessa K      10 VA-VA                1:13.77    1:14.03        
                  36.18     1:14.03 (37.85)                                        
 44 Gwennap, Lea B      10 PV-PV                1:11.75    1:15.04        
                  35.03     1:15.04 (40.01)                                        
 45 McClung, Demi R     10 Metro-MR             1:14.32    1:15.07        
                  35.83     1:15.07 (39.24)                                        
 46 Ladd, Hailey M      10 VA-VA                1:13.77    1:15.28        
                  35.05     1:15.28 (40.23)                                        
 47 Dixon, Alexandra M   9 AD-AD                1:16.61    1:15.49        
                  35.44     1:15.49 (40.05)                                        
 48 Hutzelmann, Denali  10 Metro-MR             1:13.09    1:18.59        
                  37.33     1:18.59 (41.26)                                        
 49 Tilghman, Rachel E  10 Maryland-MD          1:21.43    1:21.30        
                  37.95     1:21.30 (43.35)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.02      8/1998 Kristen Frost-CT                           
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:16.37  12/12/2003 Elizabeth Beisel                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walz, Delaney R     10 MA Zone-MA           2:23.74    2:23.96          9  
                  33.43     1:09.96 (36.53)     1:47.46 (37.50)     2:23.96 (36.50)
  2 Rongione, Isabella   9 PV-PV                2:27.45    2:24.21          7  
                  33.19     1:10.06 (36.87)     1:48.15 (38.09)     2:24.21 (36.06)
  3 Cerebe, Shayne S    10 MA Zone-MA           2:28.33    2:25.06          6  
                  34.16     1:11.47 (37.31)     1:49.13 (37.66)     2:25.06 (35.93)
  4 Nunan, Amanda J     10 MA Zone-MA           2:25.32    2:25.47          5  
                  34.53     1:11.66 (37.13)     1:49.49 (37.83)     2:25.47 (35.98)
  5 Stecyk, Kamryn      10 New  England-NE      2:26.14    2:25.59          4  
                  33.98     1:11.18 (37.20)     1:49.15 (37.97)     2:25.59 (36.44)
  6 Suer, Samantha M    10 NI Zone Team-NI      2:27.54    2:28.70          3  
                  33.89     1:11.34 (37.45)     1:49.93 (38.59)     2:28.70 (38.77)
  7 Dougherty, Hannah   10 AD-AD                2:29.79    2:28.89          2  
                  34.34     1:11.88 (37.54)     1:50.66 (38.78)     2:28.89 (38.23)
  8 Nievergelt, Hollan  10 New  England-NE      2:28.37    2:28.97          1  
                  34.37     1:11.78 (37.41)     1:51.16 (39.38)     2:28.97 (37.81)
  9 Koegl, Emily P      10 VA-VA                2:30.85    2:29.06        
                  35.46     1:13.93 (38.47)     1:52.65 (38.72)     2:29.06 (36.41)
 10 Byrnes, Megan E     10 PV-PV                2:29.87    2:30.37        
                  35.14     1:13.75 (38.61)     1:52.81 (39.06)     2:30.37 (37.56)
 11 Slocomb, Tessa A    10 MA Zone-MA           2:36.74    2:30.40        
                  35.81     1:14.37 (38.56)     1:53.82 (39.45)     2:30.40 (36.58)
 12 Ashmead, Linda      10 MA Zone-MA           2:32.37    2:30.63        
                  34.46     1:13.49 (39.03)     1:53.00 (39.51)     2:30.63 (37.63)
 13 Mooney, Lindsay R   10 Maryland-MD          2:36.48    2:32.21        
                  35.62     1:14.20 (38.58)     1:54.17 (39.97)     2:32.21 (38.04)
 14 Bonnett, Bailey A   10 AM-AM                2:34.28    2:32.47        
                  35.93     1:14.59 (38.66)     1:53.74 (39.15)     2:32.47 (38.73)
 15 Romano, Kristen E    9 NI Zone Team-NI      2:36.32    2:32.78        
                  35.86     1:14.80 (38.94)     1:55.59 (40.79)     2:32.78 (37.19)
 16 Sawkins, Cate J     10 Metro-MR             2:35.61    2:32.86        
                  36.29     1:16.66 (40.37)     1:56.38 (39.72)     2:32.86 (36.48)
 17 Parry, Nicole F     10 Metro-MR             2:38.46    2:33.75        
                  35.65     1:14.31 (38.66)     1:54.27 (39.96)     2:33.75 (39.48)
 18 Greenleaf, Camryn   10 MA Zone-MA           2:33.02    2:33.77        
                  35.86     1:15.39 (39.53)     1:55.97 (40.58)     2:33.77 (37.80)
 19 Sun, Grace          10 PV-PV                2:40.93    2:33.87        
                  36.51     1:15.69 (39.18)     1:55.30 (39.61)     2:33.87 (38.57)
 20 Duck, Olivia E      10 MA Zone-MA           2:35.69    2:33.92        
                  36.84     1:16.01 (39.17)     1:57.00 (40.99)     2:33.92 (36.92)
 21 Shi, Kelly L        10 NJS-NJ               2:34.76    2:34.47        
                  35.05     1:14.49 (39.44)     1:54.79 (40.30)     2:34.47 (39.68)
 22 Caccamo, Kim K      10 NJS-NJ               2:35.77    2:34.98        
                  36.19     1:16.49 (40.30)     1:56.81 (40.32)     2:34.98 (38.17)
 23 Yao, Michelle D     10 New  England-NE      2:32.36    2:35.39        
                  35.87     1:15.68 (39.81)     1:56.00 (40.32)     2:35.39 (39.39)
 24 Saar, Anastasia C   10 New  England-NE      2:36.16    2:35.51        
                  36.64     1:16.24 (39.60)     1:56.31 (40.07)     2:35.51 (39.20)
 25 Morling, Jordan     10 VA-VA                2:35.50    2:35.60        
                  36.28     1:16.14 (39.86)     1:56.45 (40.31)     2:35.60 (39.15)
 26 Tiernan, Tara N     10 CT-CT                2:40.38    2:36.00        
                  37.34     1:16.28 (38.94)     1:56.23 (39.95)     2:36.00 (39.77)
 27 Carminati, Karlee   10 MA Zone-MA           2:33.92    2:36.23        
                  35.58     1:15.47 (39.89)     1:55.78 (40.31)     2:36.23 (40.45)
 28 Brown, Courtney A   10 New  England-NE      2:40.26    2:36.26        
                  35.10     1:14.53 (39.43)     1:55.57 (41.04)     2:36.26 (40.69)
 29 Owens, Michelle L   10 PV-PV                2:38.54    2:36.58        
                  36.99     1:17.23 (40.24)     1:57.59 (40.36)     2:36.58 (38.99)
 30 Villanyi, Agnes     10 New  England-NE      2:41.12    2:36.64        
                  36.37     1:16.87 (40.50)     1:57.28 (40.41)     2:36.64 (39.36)
 31 Samson, Rachel A    10 MA Zone-MA           2:40.69    2:37.65        
                  34.79     1:14.52 (39.73)     1:56.98 (42.46)     2:37.65 (40.67)
 32 Guetens, Cameryn E   9 CT-CT                2:39.23    2:37.79        
                  35.06     1:15.37 (40.31)     1:56.84 (41.47)     2:37.79 (40.95)
 33 Yang, Christine     10 New  England-NE      2:36.40    2:38.05        
                  35.58     1:15.86 (40.28)     1:57.10 (41.24)     2:38.05 (40.95)
 34 Horton, Bridget R   10 NJS-NJ               2:38.40    2:38.96        
                  37.11     1:18.10 (40.99)     1:59.45 (41.35)     2:38.96 (39.51)
 35 Childress, Kelsey   10 VA-VA                2:38.83    2:38.98        
                  37.29     1:18.70 (41.41)     1:59.73 (41.03)     2:38.98 (39.25)
 36 Seidner, Mollie R   10 CT-CT                2:41.44    2:39.45        
                  36.75     1:18.84 (42.09)     2:01.63 (42.79)     2:39.45 (37.82)
 37 Smith, Steffany I   10 NJS-NJ               2:38.53    2:39.52        
                  37.77     1:19.29 (41.52)     2:01.31 (42.02)     2:39.52 (38.21)
 38 Namestnik, Liliana  10 AM-AM                2:40.82    2:39.59        
                  36.50     1:16.94 (40.44)     1:58.36 (41.42)     2:39.59 (41.23)
 39 Hutzelmann, Denali  10 Metro-MR             2:38.92    2:39.71        
                  37.62     1:19.71 (42.09)     2:01.22 (41.51)     2:39.71 (38.49)
 40 McClung, Demi R     10 Metro-MR             2:39.57    2:40.08        
                  36.24     1:17.10 (40.86)     2:00.11 (43.01)     2:40.08 (39.97)
 41 Helak, Alyssa        9 NI Zone Team-NI      2:40.33    2:42.66        
                  36.77     1:18.75 (41.98)     2:02.28 (43.53)     2:42.66 (40.38)
 42 Earley, Erin C      10 CT-CT                2:34.91    2:43.66        
                  38.11     1:21.08 (42.97)     2:03.80 (42.72)     2:43.66 (39.86)
 43 Pfeifer, Emily A    10 MA Zone-MA           2:41.45    2:45.80        
                  37.58     1:19.79 (42.21)     2:03.03 (43.24)     2:45.80 (42.77)
 44 Ladd, Hailey M      10 VA-VA                2:34.90    2:46.87        
                  37.61     1:20.78 (43.17)     2:04.14 (43.36)     2:46.87 (42.73)
 45 Dixon, Alexandra M   9 AD-AD                2:47.79    2:48.82        
                  36.53     1:20.14 (43.61)     2:05.79 (45.65)     2:48.82 (43.03)
 46 Tilghman, Rachel E  10 Maryland-MD          2:52.03    2:55.74        
                  39.35     1:24.76 (45.41)     2:10.76 (46.00)     2:55.74 (44.98)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:59.37   8/12/2005 Rachel Kessler, MR Zone-MR                 
2009USA-S Ag: ! 4:42.40  12/12/2003 Elizabeth Beisel                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stecyk, Kamryn      10 New  England-NE      5:04.65    4:59.93          9  
                  34.46     1:11.41 (36.95)     1:49.29 (37.88)     2:27.75 (38.46)
        3:06.53 (38.78)     3:45.08 (38.55)     4:23.88 (38.80)     4:59.93 (36.05)
  2 Walz, Delaney R     10 MA Zone-MA           4:58.29    5:00.43          7  
                  33.33     1:10.07 (36.74)     1:48.02 (37.95)     2:26.91 (38.89)
        3:05.50 (38.59)     3:44.89 (39.39)     4:23.78 (38.89)     5:00.43 (36.65)
  3 Nunan, Amanda J     10 MA Zone-MA           4:59.61    5:02.55          6  
                  35.02     1:12.75 (37.73)     1:51.58 (38.83)     2:30.16 (38.58)
        3:09.35 (39.19)     3:47.58 (38.23)     4:26.33 (38.75)     5:02.55 (36.22)
  4 Rongione, Isabella   9 PV-PV                5:12.02    5:06.22          5  
                  33.97     1:11.97 (38.00)     1:50.75 (38.78)     2:30.16 (39.41)
        3:09.33 (39.17)     3:48.90 (39.57)     4:28.50 (39.60)     5:06.22 (37.72)
  5 Nievergelt, Hollan  10 New  England-NE      5:04.64    5:09.03          4  
                  34.76     1:13.23 (38.47)     1:52.98 (39.75)     2:32.20 (39.22)
        3:11.97 (39.77)     3:52.23 (40.26)     4:31.43 (39.20)     5:09.03 (37.60)
  6 Bonnett, Bailey A   10 AM-AM                5:19.65    5:10.73          3  
                  36.25     1:14.99 (38.74)     1:54.10 (39.11)     2:33.27 (39.17)
        3:12.57 (39.30)     3:52.96 (40.39)     4:32.45 (39.49)     5:10.73 (38.28)
  7 Dougherty, Hannah   10 AD-AD                5:18.19    5:11.13          2  
                  34.16     1:12.35 (38.19)     1:52.18 (39.83)     2:31.83 (39.65)
        3:11.43 (39.60)     3:51.64 (40.21)     4:32.23 (40.59)     5:11.13 (38.90)
  8 Slocomb, Tessa A    10 MA Zone-MA           5:26.93    5:11.33          1  
                  36.52     1:15.68 (39.16)     1:55.81 (40.13)     2:35.71 (39.90)
        3:15.75 (40.04)     3:55.79 (40.04)     4:35.34 (39.55)     5:11.33 (35.99)
  9 Cerebe, Shayne S    10 MA Zone-MA           5:16.62    5:15.40        
                  34.85     1:13.33 (38.48)     1:52.40 (39.07)     2:32.98 (40.58)
        3:13.17 (40.19)     3:54.60 (41.43)     4:35.69 (41.09)     5:15.40 (39.71)
 10 Byrnes, Megan E     10 PV-PV                5:17.35    5:16.79        
                  35.37     1:14.54 (39.17)     1:54.76 (40.22)     2:35.72 (40.96)
        3:16.66 (40.94)     3:57.80 (41.14)     4:37.86 (40.06)     5:16.79 (38.93)
 11 Koegl, Emily P      10 VA-VA                5:15.39    5:17.44        
                  35.72     1:15.45 (39.73)     1:55.91 (40.46)     2:36.77 (40.86)
        3:17.05 (40.28)     3:58.00 (40.95)     4:38.41 (40.41)     5:17.44 (39.03)
 12 Owens, Michelle L   10 PV-PV                5:33.35    5:18.69        
                  36.53     1:17.31 (40.78)     1:58.25 (40.94)     2:38.57 (40.32)
        3:19.10 (40.53)     4:00.02 (40.92)     4:40.49 (40.47)     5:18.69 (38.20)
 13 Caccamo, Kim K      10 NJS-NJ               5:35.28    5:18.96        
                  35.64     1:15.95 (40.31)     1:57.31 (41.36)     2:39.02 (41.71)
        3:19.23 (40.21)     4:00.83 (41.60)     4:41.04 (40.21)     5:18.96 (37.92)
 14 Sawkins, Cate J     10 Metro-MR             5:18.56    5:19.67        
                  36.10     1:16.01 (39.91)     1:57.50 (41.49)     2:37.92 (40.42)
        3:19.12 (41.20)     4:00.04 (40.92)     4:41.10 (41.06)     5:19.67 (38.57)
 15 Morling, Jordan     10 VA-VA                5:22.56    5:25.74        
                  36.44     1:16.25 (39.81)     1:57.61 (41.36)     2:39.03 (41.42)
        3:20.48 (41.45)     4:02.85 (42.37)     4:45.14 (42.29)     5:25.74 (40.60)
 16 Tang, Melinda        9 NJS-NJ               5:23.87    5:26.16        
                  35.58     1:15.04 (39.46)     1:57.51 (42.47)     2:39.35 (41.84)
        3:20.85 (41.50)     4:03.55 (42.70)     4:46.44 (42.89)     5:26.16 (39.72)
 17 Earley, Erin C      10 CT-CT                5:20.33    5:27.17        
                  37.25     1:18.88 (41.63)     2:01.00 (42.12)     2:42.88 (41.88)
        3:25.28 (42.40)     4:06.73 (41.45)     4:48.25 (41.52)     5:27.17 (38.92)
 18 Horton, Bridget R   10 NJS-NJ               5:36.93    5:27.43        
                  36.92     1:18.08 (41.16)     1:59.33 (41.25)     2:41.29 (41.96)
        3:23.54 (42.25)     4:05.82 (42.28)     4:47.51 (41.69)     5:27.43 (39.92)
 19 Tiernan, Tara N     10 CT-CT                5:32.81    5:27.96        
                  37.48     1:19.99 (42.51)     2:02.63 (42.64)     2:45.27 (42.64)
        3:25.26 (39.99)     4:06.96 (41.70)     4:48.68 (41.72)     5:27.96 (39.28)
 20 Seidner, Mollie R   10 CT-CT                5:39.07    5:28.36        
                  36.59     1:18.58 (41.99)     2:01.53 (42.95)     2:43.51 (41.98)
        3:25.38 (41.87)     4:08.01 (42.63)     4:50.11 (42.10)     5:28.36 (38.25)
 21 Pfeifer, Emily A    10 MA Zone-MA           5:39.29    5:29.71        
                  37.26     1:18.45 (41.19)     1:59.75 (41.30)     2:44.52 (44.77)
        3:27.01 (42.49)     4:09.79 (42.78)     4:50.43 (40.64)     5:29.71 (39.28)
 22 Guetens, Cameryn E   9 CT-CT                5:26.46    5:30.07        
                  35.81     1:16.39 (40.58)     1:58.47 (42.08)     2:40.77 (42.30)
        3:23.37 (42.60)     4:06.28 (42.91)     4:48.87 (42.59)     5:30.07 (41.20)
 23 McClung, Demi R     10 Metro-MR             5:33.25    5:32.44        
                  36.46     1:18.32 (41.86)     2:01.36 (43.04)     2:44.41 (43.05)
        3:27.14 (42.73)     4:10.03 (42.89)     4:52.78 (42.75)     5:32.44 (39.66)
 24 Elmassry, Jasmine   10 Metro-MR             5:40.76    5:33.07        
                  37.10     1:18.42 (41.32)     2:01.29 (42.87)     2:43.52 (42.23)
        3:26.57 (43.05)     4:09.82 (43.25)     4:52.53 (42.71)     5:33.07 (40.54)
 25 Childress, Kelsey   10 VA-VA                5:29.22    5:33.18        
                  38.25     1:20.59 (42.34)     2:02.69 (42.10)     2:45.61 (42.92)
        3:27.84 (42.23)     4:10.60 (42.76)     4:52.30 (41.70)     5:33.18 (40.88)
 26 Curry, Camryn C     10 VA-VA                5:31.05    5:33.51        
                  37.98     1:19.73 (41.75)     2:02.33 (42.60)     2:44.81 (42.48)
        3:27.55 (42.74)     4:10.72 (43.17)     4:54.00 (43.28)     5:33.51 (39.51)
 27 Hutzelmann, Denali  10 Metro-MR             5:37.37    5:38.80        
                  38.52     1:21.87 (43.35)     2:05.66 (43.79)     2:48.93 (43.27)
        3:32.11 (43.18)     4:15.04 (42.93)     4:57.68 (42.64)     5:38.80 (41.12)
 28 Furlong, Allison G  10 CT-CT                5:38.25    5:39.30        
                  38.64     1:22.45 (43.81)     2:06.71 (44.26)     2:49.55 (42.84)
        3:33.45 (43.90)     4:16.08 (42.63)     4:59.06 (42.98)     5:39.30 (40.24)
 29 Kondis, Peyton S    10 AM-AM                6:13.44    5:45.01        
                  40.38     1:24.49 (44.11)     2:08.32 (43.83)     2:52.10 (43.78)
        3:36.40 (44.30)     4:20.23 (43.83)     5:03.50 (43.27)     5:45.01 (41.51)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 33.06   8/13/2004 Elizabeth Pelton, Connecticut-CT             
2009USA-S Ag: ! 32.87    1/1/2008 Ella Eastin                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seiberlich, Emma W  10 MA Zone-MA             35.62      34.75          9  
  2 Lee, Jamie T        10 Metro-MR               35.91      36.28          7  
  3 Wasek, Jessica A    10 AM-AM                  36.85      36.55          6  
  4 O'Halloran, Hannah  10 NJS-NJ                 36.11      36.81          5  
  5 Greenleaf, Camryn   10 MA Zone-MA             36.25      37.21          4  
  6 Gribble, Dylan R    10 PV-PV                  37.18      37.41          3  
  7 Suer, Samantha M    10 NI Zone Team-NI        37.82      37.54          2  
  8 Villanyi, Agnes     10 New  England-NE        39.44      37.73          1  
  9 White, Sarah J      10 New  England-NE        39.65      37.92        
 10 Yang, Christine     10 New  England-NE        37.53      37.94        
 11 Gvozdas, Bryn R     10 VA-VA                  36.88      37.96        
 11 Helak, Alyssa        9 NI Zone Team-NI        38.52      37.96        
 13 Duck, Olivia E      10 MA Zone-MA             40.01      38.30        
 14 Fraser-Mines, Jayl  10 New  England-NE        39.26      38.35        
 15 Ashmead, Linda      10 MA Zone-MA             38.09      38.37        
 16 Sawkins, Cate J     10 Metro-MR               37.80      38.44        
 17 Burton, Meghan E    10 VA-VA                  37.21      38.52        
 18 Shollenberger, Ale  10 MA Zone-MA             39.26      38.60        
 19 Byrnes, Megan E     10 PV-PV                  37.60      38.74        
 20 Santa Cruz, Neriss  10 NJS-NJ                 39.25      38.78        
 21 Hu, Allison M       10 Maryland-MD            38.89      38.88        
 22 Alexy, Kate F       10 NJS-NJ                 39.68      39.38        
 23 McGowan, Alessia M  10 Metro-MR               39.59      39.45        
 24 Rice, Natasha L     10 Metro-MR               39.69      39.58        
 25 Gwennap, Lea B      10 PV-PV                  38.13      39.59        
 26 Shkolyar, Megan     10 Metro-MR               39.63      39.72        
 27 Farrell, Caroline   10 Metro-MR               38.96      39.75        
 28 Louie, Emily E      10 NJS-NJ                 39.99      39.77        
 29 Cherry, Caroline S  10 VA-VA                  39.03      39.82        
 29 MacDougall, Heathe  10 Metro-MR               39.92      39.82        
 31 Schaefer, Katie E   10 MA Zone-MA             39.70      39.88        
 32 Earley, Erin C      10 CT-CT                  39.77      40.18        
 33 Caccamo, Kim K      10 NJS-NJ                 39.80      40.40        
 34 Sun, Grace          10 PV-PV                  38.57      40.42        
 35 Ladd, Hailey M      10 VA-VA                  39.37      40.57        
 36 Larson, Charis J    10 AM-AM                  39.38      40.66        
 37 Moskalow, Gabby E   10 MA Zone-MA             40.07      40.72        
 38 Chmielewski, Kelly  10 CT-CT                  40.09      40.76        
 39 Locascio, Emily N   10 NJS-NJ                 39.91      40.84        
 40 Childress, Kelsey   10 VA-VA                  39.03      41.22        
 41 Pyle, Shannon M     10 NJS-NJ                 39.76      41.36        
 42 Tilghman, Rachel E  10 Maryland-MD            40.99      41.46        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:10.98      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD                            
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:09.96  12/12/2003 Elizabeth Beisel                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stecyk, Kamryn      10 New  England-NE      1:17.93    1:15.72          9  
                  37.70     1:15.72 (38.02)                                        
  2 Seiberlich, Emma W  10 MA Zone-MA           1:17.19    1:15.82          7  
                  37.19     1:15.82 (38.63)                                        
  3 O'Halloran, Hannah  10 NJS-NJ               1:15.95    1:17.51          6  
                  37.65     1:17.51 (39.86)                                        
  4 Wasek, Jessica A    10 AM-AM                1:20.23    1:18.89          5  
                  38.29     1:18.89 (40.60)                                        
  5 Gribble, Dylan R    10 PV-PV                1:19.99    1:19.03          4  
                  38.97     1:19.03 (40.06)                                        
  6 Lee, Jamie T        10 Metro-MR             1:19.12    1:19.27          3  
                  38.70     1:19.27 (40.57)                                        
  7 Nievergelt, Hollan  10 New  England-NE      1:19.64    1:19.43          2  
                  38.41     1:19.43 (41.02)                                        
  8 Greenleaf, Camryn   10 MA Zone-MA           1:18.93    1:19.66          1  
                  39.58     1:19.66 (40.08)                                        
  9 Nunan, Amanda J     10 MA Zone-MA           1:21.08    1:20.25        
                  39.14     1:20.25 (41.11)                                        
 10 Byrnes, Megan E     10 PV-PV                1:19.98    1:20.61        
                  39.51     1:20.61 (41.10)                                        
 11 Fraser-Mines, Jayl  10 New  England-NE      1:23.96    1:20.79        
                  39.64     1:20.79 (41.15)                                        
 12 Helak, Alyssa        9 NI Zone Team-NI      1:21.64    1:21.19        
                  39.65     1:21.19 (41.54)                                        
 13 Villanyi, Agnes     10 New  England-NE      1:22.50    1:21.22        
                  39.60     1:21.22 (41.62)                                        
 14 Gvozdas, Bryn R     10 VA-VA                1:19.62    1:21.24        
                  39.67     1:21.24 (41.57)                                        
 15 Sawkins, Cate J     10 Metro-MR             1:21.57    1:21.51        
                  39.21     1:21.51 (42.30)                                        
 16 Park, Irene J       10 Metro-MR             1:23.35    1:21.74        
                  39.20     1:21.74 (42.54)                                        
 17 Shi, Kelly L        10 NJS-NJ               1:21.32    1:21.84        
                  40.46     1:21.84 (41.38)                                        
 18 Duck, Olivia E      10 MA Zone-MA           1:24.57    1:22.09        
                  40.60     1:22.09 (41.49)                                        
 19 White, Sarah J      10 New  England-NE      1:25.25    1:22.30        
                  40.42     1:22.30 (41.88)                                        
 20 Hu, Allison M       10 Maryland-MD          1:23.96    1:22.95        
                  40.31     1:22.95 (42.64)                                        
 21 Santa Cruz, Neriss  10 NJS-NJ               1:25.09    1:23.01        
                  39.56     1:23.01 (43.45)                                        
 22 Horton, Bridget R   10 NJS-NJ               1:23.84    1:23.26        
                  41.03     1:23.26 (42.23)                                        
 23 Farrell, Caroline   10 Metro-MR             1:24.81    1:23.39        
                  40.28     1:23.39 (43.11)                                        
 24 Saar, Anastasia C   10 New  England-NE      1:23.60    1:23.61        
                  40.57     1:23.61 (43.04)                                        
 25 Yao, Michelle D     10 New  England-NE      1:25.40    1:23.73        
                  40.47     1:23.73 (43.26)                                        
 26 Ostrowski, Claire   10 VA-VA                1:21.99    1:24.42        
                  40.77     1:24.42 (43.65)                                        
 27 Childress, Kelsey   10 VA-VA                1:23.36    1:24.47        
                  41.29     1:24.47 (43.18)                                        
 28 Bowne, Jamie O      10 MA Zone-MA           1:24.97    1:24.54        
                  40.64     1:24.54 (43.90)                                        
 29 Sun, Grace          10 PV-PV                1:23.96    1:24.72        
                  41.07     1:24.72 (43.65)                                        
 30 Shkolyar, Megan     10 Metro-MR             1:23.49    1:24.75        
                  40.81     1:24.75 (43.94)                                        
 31 Earley, Erin C      10 CT-CT                1:24.31    1:24.99        
                  41.92     1:24.99 (43.07)                                        
 32 Trentos, Katrina J  10 CT-CT                1:26.54    1:25.21        
                  41.71     1:25.21 (43.50)                                        
 33 Burton, Meghan E    10 VA-VA                1:22.85    1:26.15        
                  42.04     1:26.15 (44.11)                                        
 34 McClung, Demi R     10 Metro-MR             1:25.63    1:26.31        
                  42.38     1:26.31 (43.93)                                        
 35 Ladd, Hailey M      10 VA-VA                1:24.81    1:26.44        
                  42.20     1:26.44 (44.24)                                        
 36 Caccamo, Kim K      10 NJS-NJ               1:23.95    1:26.45        
                  42.30     1:26.45 (44.15)                                        
 37 Locascio, Emily N   10 NJS-NJ               1:24.65    1:27.23        
                  42.22     1:27.23 (45.01)                                        
 38 Alexy, Kate F       10 NJS-NJ               1:26.32    1:27.32        
                  42.24     1:27.32 (45.08)                                        
 39 Schaefer, Katie E   10 MA Zone-MA           1:24.82    1:28.12        
                  42.19     1:28.12 (45.93)                                        
 40 Tilghman, Rachel E  10 Maryland-MD          1:25.40    1:29.29        
                  43.69     1:29.29 (45.60)                                        
 -- Gwennap, Lea B      10 PV-PV                1:25.16         DQ        
                  42.22          DQ (44.30)                                        
 -- Larson, Charis J    10 AM-AM                1:25.56         DQ        
                  39.68          DQ (42.20)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36.94   8/10/2005 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                        
2009USA-S Ag: ! 36.17    1/1/2004 Kaylin Burchell                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bullock, Amelia S   10 CT-CT                  40.21      38.95          9  
  2 MacDougall, Heathe  10 Metro-MR               41.86      40.81          6.5
  2 McGough, Sarah G    10 MA Zone-MA             42.04      40.81          6.5
  4 Kondis, Peyton S    10 AM-AM                  41.46      40.94          5  
  5 Parry, Nicole F     10 Metro-MR               42.22      41.20          4  
  6 Griswold, Molly C   10 NJS-NJ                 41.90      41.30          3  
  7 Ostrowski, Claire   10 VA-VA                  40.47      41.58          2  
  8 Park, Irene J       10 Metro-MR               41.79      41.66          1  
  9 Yegher, Jaycee M    10 PV-PV                  42.72      41.89        
 10 Bonnett, Bailey A   10 AM-AM                  42.47      42.07        
 11 Gribble, Dylan R    10 PV-PV                  44.64      42.12        
 12 Iizuka, Alicia      10 NJS-NJ                 43.23      42.34        
 13 Evans, Taniya C     10 PV-PV                  42.15      42.57        
 14 Chavez, Marcela M   10 PV-PV                  42.18      42.59        
 15 Cherry, Caroline S  10 VA-VA                  43.52      42.84        
 16 Zagrobelny, Mary E  10 NI Zone Team-NI        43.08      42.98        
 17 Carminati, Karlee   10 MA Zone-MA             43.55      43.00        
 18 Kalajdzic, Sara     10 NJS-NJ                 44.36      43.17        
 19 Yoos, Maddie M      10 AM-AM                  43.25      43.19        
 20 Saar, Anastasia C   10 New  England-NE        42.92      43.25        
 21 Furlong, Allison G  10 CT-CT                  43.30      43.30        
 22 Zhang, Jessica L    10 CT-CT                  44.19      43.44        
 23 Clabeaux, Jacqueli   9 PV-PV                  42.67      43.56        
 24 Warren, Kaiyla L    10 CT-CT                  45.09      43.60        
 25 Stockett, Sally N   10 MA Zone-MA             44.34      43.68        
 26 Dougherty, Hannah   10 AD-AD                  43.59      43.73        
 27 Elmassry, Jasmine   10 Metro-MR               43.52      43.79        
 28 Kaplan, Stephanie   10 Metro-MR               44.06      43.92        
 28 D'Allegro, Jenna M  10 NJS-NJ                 44.42      43.92        
 30 Regan, Gracie C     10 CT-CT                  43.06      44.05        
 30 Leary, Shannon B     9 CT-CT                  45.01      44.05        
 32 Nicolao, Morgan L   10 NJS-NJ                 43.36      44.14        
 33 Li, Cathleen        10 New  England-NE        43.86      44.20        
 34 Horton, Bridget R   10 NJS-NJ                 45.28      44.21        
 35 Pfeifer, Emily A    10 MA Zone-MA             45.18      44.24        
 36 Jansen, Holly E      9 PV-PV                  44.01      44.26        
 37 Cullen, Elizabeth   10 New  England-NE        45.15      44.76        
 38 Gihorski, Lexi C    10 NJS-NJ                 45.38      44.78        
 39 Pyle, Shannon M     10 NJS-NJ                 44.35      44.96        
 40 McGowan, Alessia M  10 Metro-MR               44.83      45.01        
 40 Iizuka, Karen       10 NJS-NJ                 44.51      45.01        
 42 Mooney, Lindsay R   10 Maryland-MD            44.80      45.22        
 43 Owens, Michelle L   10 PV-PV                  44.59      45.24        
 44 D'Allegro, Michell  10 NJS-NJ                 45.04      45.38        
 45 Tang, Brianna G     10 NJS-NJ                 45.55      45.40        
 46 Zhang, Kellie       10 PV-PV                  44.37      45.58        
 47 Aroesty, Margaret   10 Metro-MR               45.34      45.96        
 48 Salley, Shannon M   10 AM-AM                  45.00      46.24        
 49 Muzzy, Tessa K      10 VA-VA                  44.57      46.37        
 50 Romano, Kristen E    9 NI Zone Team-NI        45.11      46.52        
 51 Namestnik, Liliana  10 AM-AM                  45.50      46.55        
 52 Tilghman, Rachel E  10 Maryland-MD            51.15      51.62        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:19.69   8/12/2005 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:19.11    1/1/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bullock, Amelia S   10 CT-CT                1:27.22    1:25.59          9  
                  41.18     1:25.59 (44.41)                                        
  2 MacDougall, Heathe  10 Metro-MR             1:29.57    1:27.90          7  
                  42.42     1:27.90 (45.48)                                        
  3 Yegher, Jaycee M    10 PV-PV                1:37.95    1:29.91          6  
                  42.00     1:29.91 (47.91)                                        
  4 Park, Irene J       10 Metro-MR             1:29.76    1:30.09          5  
                  42.67     1:30.09 (47.42)                                        
  5 Kondis, Peyton S    10 AM-AM                1:30.35    1:30.38          4  
                  45.87     1:30.38 (44.51)                                        
  6 McGough, Sarah G    10 MA Zone-MA           1:31.22    1:30.56          3  
                  43.29     1:30.56 (47.27)                                        
  7 Parry, Nicole F     10 Metro-MR             1:31.81    1:30.67          2  
                  42.96     1:30.67 (47.71)                                        
  8 Kalajdzic, Sara     10 NJS-NJ               1:35.55    1:30.87          1  
                  43.99     1:30.87 (46.88)                                        
  9 Saar, Anastasia C   10 New  England-NE      1:33.06    1:31.13        
                  43.29     1:31.13 (47.84)                                        
 10 Hu, Allison M       10 Maryland-MD          1:33.43    1:31.86        
                  44.22     1:31.86 (47.64)                                        
 11 Griswold, Molly C   10 NJS-NJ               1:35.12    1:32.44        
                  44.19     1:32.44 (48.25)                                        
 12 Nievergelt, Hollan  10 New  England-NE      1:30.73    1:32.54        
                  44.76     1:32.54 (47.78)                                        
 13 Bonnett, Bailey A   10 AM-AM                1:30.83    1:32.62        
                  45.30     1:32.62 (47.32)                                        
 14 Zhang, Jessica L    10 CT-CT                1:35.57    1:32.87        
                  44.98     1:32.87 (47.89)                                        
 15 Chavez, Marcela M   10 PV-PV                1:31.86    1:32.89        
                  45.08     1:32.89 (47.81)                                        
 16 O'Halloran, Hannah  10 NJS-NJ               1:32.94    1:32.99        
                  45.03     1:32.99 (47.96)                                        
 17 Pfeifer, Emily A    10 MA Zone-MA           1:33.22    1:33.32        
                  45.45     1:33.32 (47.87)                                        
 18 Carminati, Karlee   10 MA Zone-MA           1:34.87    1:33.38        
                  45.25     1:33.38 (48.13)                                        
 19 Zhang, Kellie       10 PV-PV                1:32.78    1:33.58        
                  44.86     1:33.58 (48.72)                                        
 20 Gribble, Dylan R    10 PV-PV                1:33.28    1:33.69        
                  45.29     1:33.69 (48.40)                                        
 21 Stockett, Sally N   10 MA Zone-MA           1:36.67    1:33.96        
                  46.06     1:33.96 (47.90)                                        
 22 Zagrobelny, Mary E  10 NI Zone Team-NI      1:35.53    1:34.11        
                  44.46     1:34.11 (49.65)                                        
 23 Elmassry, Jasmine   10 Metro-MR             1:33.16    1:34.30        
                  46.13     1:34.30 (48.17)                                        
 24 Dougherty, Hannah   10 AD-AD                1:35.03    1:34.37        
                  45.90     1:34.37 (48.47)                                        
 25 Nicolao, Morgan L   10 NJS-NJ               1:36.00    1:34.43        
                  45.10     1:34.43 (49.33)                                        
 26 Cullen, Elizabeth   10 New  England-NE      1:34.34    1:35.00        
                  47.33     1:35.00 (47.67)                                        
 27 Kaplan, Stephanie   10 Metro-MR             1:36.89    1:35.01        
                  46.00     1:35.01 (49.01)                                        
 28 Gihorski, Lexi C    10 NJS-NJ               1:36.57    1:35.18        
                  44.90     1:35.18 (50.28)                                        
 29 Yao, Michelle D     10 New  England-NE      1:33.84    1:35.23        
                  45.57     1:35.23 (49.66)                                        
 30 Walz, Delaney R     10 MA Zone-MA           1:34.75    1:35.43        
                  45.60     1:35.43 (49.83)                                        
 31 Cherry, Caroline S  10 VA-VA                1:36.84    1:35.45        
                  46.24     1:35.45 (49.21)                                        
 32 McGowan, Alessia M  10 Metro-MR             1:37.24    1:35.68        
                  45.87     1:35.68 (49.81)                                        
 33 Yoos, Maddie M      10 AM-AM                1:35.36    1:35.85        
                  45.45     1:35.85 (50.40)                                        
 34 Ostrowski, Claire   10 VA-VA                1:32.84    1:36.00        
                  45.50     1:36.00 (50.50)                                        
 35 Clabeaux, Jacqueli   9 PV-PV                1:34.41    1:36.10        
                  44.37     1:36.10 (51.73)                                        
 36 Horton, Bridget R   10 NJS-NJ               1:36.35    1:36.31        
                  46.46     1:36.31 (49.85)                                        
 37 Duck, Olivia E      10 MA Zone-MA           1:38.44    1:36.41        
                  46.62     1:36.41 (49.79)                                        
 37 Iizuka, Alicia      10 NJS-NJ               1:35.70    1:36.41        
                  46.08     1:36.41 (50.33)                                        
 39 Morling, Jordan     10 VA-VA                1:33.61    1:36.49        
                  47.01     1:36.49 (49.48)                                        
 40 Sarhan, Leenah H    10 MA Zone-MA           1:38.78    1:36.69        
                  45.23     1:36.69 (51.46)                                        
 40 Lauer, Amanda       10 Metro-MR             1:36.78    1:36.69        
                  46.35     1:36.69 (50.34)                                        
 42 Sun, Grace          10 PV-PV                1:38.38    1:36.75        
                  47.16     1:36.75 (49.59)                                        
 43 Li, Cathleen        10 New  England-NE      1:36.47    1:36.94        
                  45.81     1:36.94 (51.13)                                        
 44 Muzzy, Tessa K      10 VA-VA                1:37.77    1:37.48        
                  47.01     1:37.48 (50.47)                                        
 45 Aroesty, Margaret   10 Metro-MR             1:36.67    1:37.83        
                  47.62     1:37.83 (50.21)                                        
 46 Owens, Michelle L   10 PV-PV                1:37.15    1:37.84        
                  48.07     1:37.84 (49.77)                                        
 47 Iizuka, Karen       10 NJS-NJ               1:36.61    1:38.03        
                  47.80     1:38.03 (50.23)                                        
 48 Morikawa, Carolyn   10 CT-CT                1:38.03    1:38.06        
                  46.92     1:38.06 (51.14)                                        
 49 Locascio, Emily N   10 NJS-NJ               1:37.74    1:38.21        
                  45.99     1:38.21 (52.22)                                        
 50 Mooney, Lindsay R   10 Maryland-MD          1:35.49    1:39.00        
                  46.54     1:39.00 (52.46)                                        
 51 Dardis, Emily A     10 CT-CT                1:38.07    1:39.63        
                  47.23     1:39.63 (52.40)                                        
 52 Pyle, Shannon M     10 NJS-NJ               1:36.75    1:39.78        
                  46.72     1:39.78 (53.06)                                        
 53 Leary, Shannon B     9 CT-CT                1:37.53    1:39.86        
                  47.64     1:39.86 (52.22)                                        
 54 Walsh, Katelyn K     9 Metro-MR             1:38.18    1:41.16        
                  47.93     1:41.16 (53.23)                                        
 55 Romano, Kristen E    9 NI Zone Team-NI      1:37.95    1:41.55        
                  48.31     1:41.55 (53.24)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 30.04      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE                             
2009USA-S Ag: ! 30.56    1/1/2007 Ella Eastin                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stecyk, Kamryn      10 New  England-NE        33.67      33.15          9  
  2 Suer, Samantha M    10 NI Zone Team-NI        33.46      33.23          7  
  3 Cerebe, Shayne S    10 MA Zone-MA             35.50      33.70          6  
  4 Henasey, Lauren C   10 MA Zone-MA             35.01      33.85          5  
  5 Lee, Jamie T        10 Metro-MR               33.95      33.86          4  
  6 Seiberlich, Emma W  10 MA Zone-MA             34.57      33.90          3  
  7 Rongione, Isabella   9 PV-PV                  33.80      34.28          2  
  8 Yang, Christine     10 New  England-NE        36.54      34.43          1  
  9 Slocomb, Tessa A    10 MA Zone-MA             34.98      34.55        
 10 Morling, Jordan     10 VA-VA                  34.27      35.18        
 11 Park, Irene J       10 Metro-MR               35.16      35.26        
 12 Stockett, Sally N   10 MA Zone-MA             36.29      35.38        
 13 Gribble, Dylan R    10 PV-PV                  36.30      35.48        
 14 Larson, Charis J    10 AM-AM                  35.92      36.00        
 14 Walz, Delaney R     10 MA Zone-MA             35.36      36.00        
 16 Burton, Meghan E    10 VA-VA                  35.98      36.03        
 17 McGowan, Alessia M  10 Metro-MR               37.41      36.06        
 18 Liu, Kenisha R      10 NJS-NJ                 36.07      36.07        
 19 Santa Cruz, Neriss  10 NJS-NJ                 36.58      36.18        
 20 Mooney, Lindsay R   10 Maryland-MD            37.16      36.21        
 21 Bullock, Amelia S   10 CT-CT                  36.37      36.34        
 22 Ashmead, Linda      10 MA Zone-MA             36.27      36.44        
 23 Orth, Susan M       10 MA Zone-MA             36.22      36.46        
 24 Gvozdas, Bryn R     10 VA-VA                  34.59      36.47        
 25 Cherry, Caroline S  10 VA-VA                  36.49      36.50        
 26 Tiernan, Tara N     10 CT-CT                  36.81      36.51        
 27 Samson, Danielle M  10 MA Zone-MA             36.90      36.78        
 28 Hu, Allison M       10 Maryland-MD            37.49      37.06        
 29 Parry, Nicole F     10 Metro-MR               37.37      37.33        
 30 Chavez, Marcela M   10 PV-PV                  36.42      37.39        
 31 Carminati, Karlee   10 MA Zone-MA             37.05      37.40        
 32 Pyle, Shannon M     10 NJS-NJ                 37.27      37.52        
 33 Zhang, Kellie       10 PV-PV                  37.37      37.58        
 34 Wasek, Jessica A    10 AM-AM                  36.84      37.77        
 35 Ostrowski, Claire   10 VA-VA                  36.90      37.78        
 36 Chan, Kimberly R    10 Metro-MR               35.26      37.85        
 37 Smires, Audra E     10 NJS-NJ                 37.46      38.15        
 38 Duren, Amy E        10 NJS-NJ                 36.98      38.91        
 39 Ladd, Hailey M      10 VA-VA                  37.08      42.23        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:09.13      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE                           
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:08.81    1/1/2008 Ella Eastin                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stecyk, Kamryn      10 New  England-NE      1:13.99    1:13.60          9  
                  34.20     1:13.60 (39.40)                                        
  2 Nievergelt, Hollan  10 New  England-NE      1:14.05    1:16.03          7  
                  35.83     1:16.03 (40.20)                                        
  3 Rongione, Isabella   9 PV-PV                1:16.05    1:16.26          6  
                  35.97     1:16.26 (40.29)                                        
  4 Seiberlich, Emma W  10 MA Zone-MA           1:17.65    1:16.32          5  
                  36.21     1:16.32 (40.11)                                        
  5 Morling, Jordan     10 VA-VA                1:16.24    1:16.47          4  
                  36.06     1:16.47 (40.41)                                        
  6 Henasey, Lauren C   10 MA Zone-MA           1:16.89    1:16.56          3  
                  35.70     1:16.56 (40.86)                                        
  7 Lee, Jamie T        10 Metro-MR             1:16.34    1:16.98          2  
                  35.25     1:16.98 (41.73)                                        
  8 Slocomb, Tessa A    10 MA Zone-MA           1:20.68    1:18.97          1  
                  37.31     1:18.97 (41.66)                                        
  9 Bonnett, Bailey A   10 AM-AM                1:20.28    1:19.83        
                  37.88     1:19.83 (41.95)                                        
 10 Larson, Charis J    10 AM-AM                1:21.39    1:20.02        
                  38.70     1:20.02 (41.32)                                        
 11 Suer, Samantha M    10 NI Zone Team-NI      1:17.58    1:20.13        
                  35.48     1:20.13 (44.65)                                        
 12 Santa Cruz, Neriss  10 NJS-NJ               1:23.17    1:21.62        
                  37.77     1:21.62 (43.85)                                        
 13 Carminati, Karlee   10 MA Zone-MA           1:21.55    1:23.33        
                  39.13     1:23.33 (44.20)                                        
 14 Liu, Kenisha R      10 NJS-NJ               1:24.32    1:23.64        
                  39.12     1:23.64 (44.52)                                        
 15 Gribble, Dylan R    10 PV-PV                1:26.09    1:23.81        
                  39.68     1:23.81 (44.13)                                        
 16 Pfeifer, Emily A    10 MA Zone-MA           1:22.68    1:23.89        
                  40.34     1:23.89 (43.55)                                        
 17 Yang, Christine     10 New  England-NE      1:24.45    1:23.98        
                  39.97     1:23.98 (44.01)                                        
 18 Park, Irene J       10 Metro-MR             1:18.94    1:24.11        
                  38.80     1:24.11 (45.31)                                        
 19 Shi, Kelly L        10 NJS-NJ               1:23.94    1:24.46        
                  39.07     1:24.46 (45.39)                                        
 20 Kea, Alison V       10 New  England-NE      1:28.76    1:24.54        
                  40.26     1:24.54 (44.28)                                        
 21 Nunan, Amanda J     10 MA Zone-MA           1:21.94    1:25.41        
                  40.86     1:25.41 (44.55)                                        
 22 Shin, Clair         10 NJS-NJ               1:25.94    1:25.64        
                  39.64     1:25.64 (46.00)                                        
 23 Duren, Amy E        10 NJS-NJ               1:25.28    1:25.65        
                  40.13     1:25.65 (45.52)                                        
 24 Samson, Danielle M  10 MA Zone-MA           1:26.11    1:25.85        
                  39.60     1:25.85 (46.25)                                        
 25 Fraser-Mines, Jayl  10 New  England-NE      1:27.06    1:26.21        
                  41.88     1:26.21 (44.33)                                        
 26 McNally, Lauren E   10 Metro-MR             1:26.14    1:26.22        
                  41.00     1:26.22 (45.22)                                        
 27 Guetens, Cameryn E   9 CT-CT                1:28.36    1:26.23        
                  40.66     1:26.23 (45.57)                                        
 28 Chavez, Marcela M   10 PV-PV                1:26.26    1:26.51        
                  41.34     1:26.51 (45.17)                                        
 29 Gvozdas, Bryn R     10 VA-VA                1:26.68    1:26.71        
                  38.89     1:26.71 (47.82)                                        
 30 Tiernan, Tara N     10 CT-CT                1:27.78    1:26.94        
                  41.24     1:26.94 (45.70)                                        
 31 Trentos, Katrina J  10 CT-CT                1:28.50    1:27.52        
                  40.91     1:27.52 (46.61)                                        
 32 Curry, Camryn C     10 VA-VA                1:20.14    1:27.72        
                  40.32     1:27.72 (47.40)                                        
 33 Bullock, Amelia S   10 CT-CT                1:28.69    1:28.33        
                  40.56     1:28.33 (47.77)                                        
 34 Smires, Audra E     10 NJS-NJ               1:26.85    1:28.51        
                  39.39     1:28.51 (49.12)                                        
 35 Dickson, Marie L    10 MA Zone-MA           1:28.48    1:28.91        
                  40.76     1:28.91 (48.15)                                        
 36 Zhang, Kellie       10 PV-PV                1:25.92    1:29.04        
                  41.22     1:29.04 (47.82)                                        
 37 Smith, Steffany I   10 NJS-NJ               1:28.83    1:29.06        
                  41.68     1:29.06 (47.38)                                        
 37 Rivera, Isabelle V  10 NJS-NJ               1:27.28    1:29.06        
                  41.68     1:29.06 (47.38)                                        
 39 Chan, Kimberly R    10 Metro-MR             1:28.25    1:29.08        
                  41.75     1:29.08 (47.33)                                        
 40 Louie, Emily E      10 NJS-NJ               1:26.90    1:29.15        
                  39.74     1:29.15 (49.41)                                        
 41 Baratta, Gabrielle  10 NJS-NJ               1:27.65    1:29.61        
                  40.33     1:29.61 (49.28)                                        
 42 Wang, Katie E       10 Metro-MR             1:25.82    1:29.77        
                  42.07     1:29.77 (47.70)                                        
 43 Andrews, Nicole L   10 PV-PV                1:27.97    1:30.69        
                  42.12     1:30.69 (48.57)                                        
 44 Fazio, Catherine A   9 NJS-NJ               1:28.75    1:31.27        
                  43.01     1:31.27 (48.26)                                        
 45 Dixon, Alexandra M   9 AD-AD                1:35.19    1:34.58        
                  44.09     1:34.58 (50.49)                                        
 46 Koegl, Emily P      10 VA-VA                1:27.99    1:35.57        
                  43.21     1:35.57 (52.36)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:33.08      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD                            
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:31.26  12/12/2003 Elizabeth Beisel                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stecyk, Kamryn      10 New  England-NE      2:43.99    2:42.01          9  
                  34.41     1:15.20 (40.79)     2:05.08 (49.88)     2:42.01 (36.93)
  2 Nievergelt, Hollan  10 New  England-NE      2:47.94    2:44.16          7  
                  35.64     1:16.71 (41.07)     2:06.84 (50.13)     2:44.16 (37.32)
  3 Slocomb, Tessa A    10 MA Zone-MA           2:53.96    2:47.30          6  
                  35.65     1:18.51 (42.86)     2:09.77 (51.26)     2:47.30 (37.53)
  4 Lee, Jamie T        10 Metro-MR             2:46.01    2:48.14          5  
                  35.25     1:17.23 (41.98)     2:08.77 (51.54)     2:48.14 (39.37)
  5 Morling, Jordan     10 VA-VA                2:50.63    2:48.52          4  
                  36.11     1:19.86 (43.75)     2:10.18 (50.32)     2:48.52 (38.34)
  6 Cerebe, Shayne S    10 MA Zone-MA           2:54.00    2:48.85          3  
                  34.96     1:18.51 (43.55)     2:11.29 (52.78)     2:48.85 (37.56)
  7 O'Halloran, Hannah  10 NJS-NJ               2:53.86    2:49.93          2  
                  38.31     1:19.41 (41.10)     2:11.27 (51.86)     2:49.93 (38.66)
  8 Rongione, Isabella   9 PV-PV                2:47.21    2:49.95          1  
                  35.54     1:20.09 (44.55)     2:12.19 (52.10)     2:49.95 (37.76)
  9 Walz, Delaney R     10 MA Zone-MA           2:48.23    2:50.04        
                  36.93     1:23.00 (46.07)     2:15.10 (52.10)     2:50.04 (34.94)
 10 Nunan, Amanda J     10 MA Zone-MA           2:47.87    2:50.21        
                  40.18     1:21.96 (41.78)     2:14.85 (52.89)     2:50.21 (35.36)
 11 Bonnett, Bailey A   10 AM-AM                2:55.11    2:52.73        
                  37.66     1:25.02 (47.36)     2:14.68 (49.66)     2:52.73 (38.05)
 12 Shi, Kelly L        10 NJS-NJ               2:56.01    2:52.94        
                  37.69     1:20.42 (42.73)     2:14.89 (54.47)     2:52.94 (38.05)
 13 Greenleaf, Camryn   10 MA Zone-MA           2:54.19    2:53.21        
                  38.78     1:20.34 (41.56)     2:15.01 (54.67)     2:53.21 (38.20)
 14 Ashmead, Linda      10 MA Zone-MA           2:59.46    2:53.67        
                  38.65     1:22.96 (44.31)     2:17.48 (54.52)     2:53.67 (36.19)
 15 Seiberlich, Emma W  10 MA Zone-MA           2:59.46    2:53.87        
                  36.22     1:17.86 (41.64)     2:15.15 (57.29)     2:53.87 (38.72)
 16 Horton, Bridget R   10 NJS-NJ               2:55.37    2:54.45        
                  41.75     1:24.70 (42.95)     2:15.45 (50.75)     2:54.45 (39.00)
 17 Bullock, Amelia S   10 CT-CT                2:56.90    2:54.59        
                  39.19     1:27.09 (47.90)     2:15.31 (48.22)     2:54.59 (39.28)
 18 Saar, Anastasia C   10 New  England-NE      2:58.07    2:54.90        
                  40.60     1:24.86 (44.26)     2:16.59 (51.73)     2:54.90 (38.31)
 19 Hu, Allison M       10 Maryland-MD          2:54.62    2:55.63        
                  39.01     1:21.86 (42.85)     2:16.00 (54.14)     2:55.63 (39.63)
 20 MacDougall, Heathe  10 Metro-MR             3:00.39    2:55.86        
                  39.06     1:24.10 (45.04)     2:14.07 (49.97)     2:55.86 (41.79)
 21 Villanyi, Agnes     10 New  England-NE      2:58.68    2:56.33        
                  40.98     1:24.50 (43.52)     2:17.67 (53.17)     2:56.33 (38.66)
 22 Pfeifer, Emily A    10 MA Zone-MA           2:54.69    2:56.52        
                  39.69     1:27.22 (47.53)     2:16.58 (49.36)     2:56.52 (39.94)
 23 Park, Irene J       10 Metro-MR             2:55.71    2:56.61        
                  37.10     1:21.48 (44.38)     2:13.85 (52.37)     2:56.61 (42.76)
 24 Sun, Grace          10 PV-PV                2:57.61    2:57.03        
                  42.36     1:28.62 (46.26)     2:20.76 (52.14)     2:57.03 (36.27)
 25 Samson, Rachel A    10 MA Zone-MA           3:03.56    2:57.67        
                  40.03     1:26.48 (46.45)     2:20.92 (54.44)     2:57.67 (36.75)
 26 Yao, Michelle D     10 New  England-NE      2:56.99    2:57.71        
                  39.85     1:26.70 (46.85)     2:20.16 (53.46)     2:57.71 (37.55)
 27 Tang, Melinda        9 NJS-NJ               3:01.19    2:57.76        
                  38.85     1:25.28 (46.43)     2:20.00 (54.72)     2:57.76 (37.76)
 28 Carminati, Karlee   10 MA Zone-MA           2:56.20    2:58.05        
                  38.25     1:25.71 (47.46)     2:18.18 (52.47)     2:58.05 (39.87)
 29 Corby, Emma M       10 NI Zone Team-NI      3:03.56    2:58.14        
                  40.44     1:27.36 (46.92)     2:18.19 (50.83)     2:58.14 (39.95)
 30 Fraser-Mines, Jayl  10 New  England-NE      3:03.48    2:59.02        
                  39.91     1:22.95 (43.04)     2:18.59 (55.64)     2:59.02 (40.43)
 31 Zhang, Kellie       10 PV-PV                3:03.28    2:59.20        
                  40.90     1:27.77 (46.87)     2:18.93 (51.16)     2:59.20 (40.27)
 32 Elmassry, Jasmine   10 Metro-MR             3:01.65    2:59.40        
                  41.00     1:30.31 (49.31)     2:19.65 (49.34)     2:59.40 (39.75)
 33 Kaplan, Stephanie   10 Metro-MR             3:02.44    3:00.07        
                  39.49     1:28.55 (49.06)     2:20.21 (51.66)     3:00.07 (39.86)
 34 Aroesty, Margaret   10 Metro-MR             3:00.52    3:00.30        
                  40.17     1:28.41 (48.24)     2:21.17 (52.76)     3:00.30 (39.13)
 35 McNally, Lauren E   10 Metro-MR             3:02.79    3:00.88        
                  42.04     1:28.23 (46.19)     2:23.36 (55.13)     3:00.88 (37.52)
 36 Byrnes, Megan E     10 PV-PV                2:58.63    3:01.67        
                  42.18     1:25.42 (43.24)     2:22.46 (57.04)     3:01.67 (39.21)
 37 Ostrowski, Claire   10 VA-VA                3:00.08    3:01.77        
                  39.54     1:28.81 (49.27)     2:20.89 (52.08)     3:01.77 (40.88)
 38 Santa Cruz, Neriss  10 NJS-NJ               3:01.07    3:01.81        
                  38.31     1:23.77 (45.46)     2:20.94 (57.17)     3:01.81 (40.87)
 39 Locascio, Emily N   10 NJS-NJ               2:56.06    3:02.09        
                  39.01     1:26.44 (47.43)     2:21.55 (55.11)     3:02.09 (40.54)
 40 Romano, Kristen E    9 NI Zone Team-NI      3:00.11    3:02.44        
                  41.76     1:26.98 (45.22)     2:23.50 (56.52)     3:02.44 (38.94)
 41 Chavez, Marcela M   10 PV-PV                2:59.86    3:02.55        
                  39.96     1:31.20 (51.24)     2:22.06 (50.86)     3:02.55 (40.49)
 42 Sawkins, Cate J     10 Metro-MR             2:57.20    3:02.62        
                  41.97     1:27.62 (45.65)     2:24.26 (56.64)     3:02.62 (38.36)
 43 McClung, Demi R     10 Metro-MR             3:01.68    3:03.17        
                  41.30     1:26.64 (45.34)     2:23.01 (56.37)     3:03.17 (40.16)
 44 Curry, Camryn C     10 VA-VA                2:59.38    3:03.40        
                  41.28     1:28.82 (47.54)     2:24.14 (55.32)     3:03.40 (39.26)
 45 Kondis, Peyton S    10 AM-AM                3:03.70    3:04.35        
                  43.08     1:34.00 (50.92)     2:24.40 (50.40)     3:04.35 (39.95)
 46 Earley, Erin C      10 CT-CT                3:03.03    3:04.77        
                  42.76     1:28.11 (45.35)     2:26.10 (57.99)     3:04.77 (38.67)
 47 Smith, Steffany I   10 NJS-NJ               3:02.49    3:05.03        
                  41.27     1:27.86 (46.59)     2:27.61 (59.75)     3:05.03 (37.42)
 48 Shin, Clair         10 NJS-NJ               3:02.13    3:05.71        
                  41.29     1:30.52 (49.23)     2:25.30 (54.78)     3:05.71 (40.41)
 49 Henasey, Lauren C   10 MA Zone-MA           3:03.57    3:06.96        
                  37.63     1:24.75 (47.12)     2:23.08 (58.33)     3:06.96 (43.88)
 50 Fazio, Catherine A   9 NJS-NJ               3:03.07    3:06.99        
                  43.15     1:31.18 (48.03)     2:24.52 (53.34)     3:06.99 (42.47)
 51 Koegl, Emily P      10 VA-VA                2:58.03    3:08.97        
                  43.88     1:32.78 (48.90)     2:29.96 (57.18)     3:08.97 (39.01)
 52 Dixon, Alexandra M   9 AD-AD                3:12.94    3:19.84        
                  45.42     1:35.76 (50.34)   2:38.90 (1:03.14)     3:19.84 (40.94)
 53 Hutzelmann, Denali  10 Metro-MR             3:01.48    3:22.30        
                  44.60     1:35.46 (50.86)   2:38.49 (1:03.03)     3:22.30 (43.81)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:05.11      8/1991 New Jersey                                 
                         K. Greenberg, J. Vance, J. Goepel, A. Carroll     
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:06.46    1/1/2005 Blue Tide Aquatics (Conroy,A.              
                         Day,Hazle,L. Day)                                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'        2:05.68    2:06.48         18  
     1) Cerebe, Shayne S 10             2) Walz, Delaney R 10             
     3) Slocomb, Tessa A 10             4) Duck, Olivia E 10              
                                1:04.31 ( )     1:33.38 (29.07)     2:06.48 (33.10)
  2 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               2:10.45    2:08.87         14  
     1) Yao, Michelle D 10              2) Yang, Christine 10             
     3) Saar, Anastasia C 10            4) Stecyk, Kamryn 10              
                                1:03.71 ( )     1:28.48 (24.77)     2:08.87 (40.39)
  3 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'        2:09.57    2:08.92         12  
     1) Shollenberger, Alexis G 10      2) Ashmead, Linda 10              
     3) Greenleaf, Camryn E 10          4) Nunan, Amanda J 10             
                                1:03.67 ( )     1:35.90 (32.23)     2:08.92 (33.02)
  4 Metro Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:09.27    2:09.70         10  
     1) Parry, Nicole F 10              2) Aroesty, Margaret 10           
     3) McGowan, Alessia M 10           4) Lee, Jamie T 10                
                                1:05.72 ( )     1:35.96 (30.24)     2:09.70 (33.74)
  5 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'A'                2:08.68    2:10.43          8  
     1) O'Halloran, Hannah R 10         2) Caccamo, Kim K 10              
     3) Alexy, Kate F 10                4) Shi, Kelly L 10                
                                1:04.62 ( )     1:45.88 (41.26)     2:10.43 (24.55)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'            2:10.19    2:11.50          6  
     1) Rongione, Isabella K 9          2) Gwennap, Lea B 10              
     3) Mathis, Sydney M 10             4) Evans, Taniya C 10             
                                1:04.19 ( )     1:37.44 (33.25)     2:11.50 (34.06)
  7 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   2:13.49    2:12.40          4  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 9                 2) Corby, Emma M 10               
     3) Romano, Kristen E 9             4) Suer, Samantha M 10            
                                1:10.10 ( )     1:38.91 (28.81)     2:12.40 (33.49)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:13.12    2:13.70          2  
     1) Seidner, Mollie R 10            2) Bullock, Amelia S 10           
     3) Guetens, Cameryn E 9            4) Tiernan, Tara N 10             
                                1:07.28 ( )     1:33.94 (26.66)     2:13.70 (39.76)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'         2:12.14    2:13.77        
     1) Wasek, Jessica A 10             2) Larson, Charis J 10            
     3) Bonnett, Bailey A 10            4) Namestnik, Liliana M 10        
                                1:06.17 ( )     1:40.13 (33.96)     2:13.77 (33.64)
 10 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               2:13.84    2:13.80        
     1) Kea, Alison V 10                2) Brown, Courtney A 10           
     3) Villanyi, Agnes 10              4) Nievergelt, Holland M 10       
                                1:07.44 ( )     1:27.13 (19.69)     2:13.80 (46.67)
 11 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'            2:14.00    2:14.19        
     1) Byrnes, Megan E 10              2) Sun, Grace 10                  
     3) Clabeaux, Jacqueline R 9        4) Gribble, Dylan R 10            
                                1:07.22 ( )     1:41.78 (34.56)     2:14.19 (32.41)
 12 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:08.24    2:14.33        
     1) Koegl, Emily P 10               2) Morling, Jordan 10             
     3) Burton, Meghan E 10             4) Gvozdas, Bryn R 10             
                                1:08.51 ( )     1:41.48 (32.97)     2:14.33 (32.85)
 13 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'B'                2:13.98    2:15.06        
     1) Tang, Melinda 9                 2) Louie, Emily E 10              
     3) Pyle, Shannon M 10              4) Locascio, Emily N 10           
                                1:06.56 ( )     1:28.55 (21.99)     2:15.06 (46.51)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'B'         2:18.16    2:18.64        
     1) Yoos, Maddie M 10               2) Salley, Shannon M 10           
     3) Kondis, Peyton S 10             4) Pierri, Julianna M 10          
                                1:10.45 ( )     1:45.39 (34.94)     2:18.64 (33.25)
 14 Metro Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:17.32    2:18.64        
     1) Lauer, Amanda 10                2) Elmassry, Jasmine 10           
     3) Kaplan, Stephanie R 10          4) Shkolyar, Megan 10             
                                1:10.79 ( )     1:44.75 (33.96)     2:18.64 (33.89)
 16 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:12.07    2:20.09        
     1) Ostrowski, Claire J 10          2) Muzzy, Tessa K 10              
     3) Curry, Camryn C 10              4) Cherry, Caroline S 10          
                                1:10.69 ( )     1:44.29 (33.60)     2:20.09 (35.80)
 17 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:17.47    2:21.21        
     1) Dardis, Emily A 10              2) Earley, Erin C 10              
     3) Zhang, Jessica L 10             4) Leary, Shannon B 9             
                                1:09.90 ( )     1:44.10 (34.20)     2:21.21 (37.11)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:34.33      8/1999 Virginia                                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'        4:36.47    4:34.13#        18  
     1) Duck, Olivia E 10               2) Nunan, Amanda J 10             
     3) Slocomb, Tessa A 10             4) Cerebe, Shayne S 10            
                  33.22   1:08.86 (1:08.86)     1:42.76 (33.90)   2:18.55 (1:09.69)
        2:51.92 (33.37)   3:27.86 (1:09.31)     3:59.53 (31.67)   4:34.13 (1:06.27)
  2 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               4:38.37    4:42.07         14  
     1) Nievergelt, Holland M 10        2) Yao, Michelle D 10             
     3) Yang, Christine 10              4) Stecyk, Kamryn 10              
                  34.25   1:10.32 (1:10.32)     1:43.95 (33.63)   2:21.65 (1:11.33)
        2:55.66 (34.01)   3:34.93 (1:13.28)     4:06.76 (31.83)   4:42.07 (1:07.14)
  3 Metro Swimming-MR  'A'                      4:45.26    4:44.97         12  
     1) Parry, Nicole F 10              2) Sawkins, Cate J 10             
     3) McGowan, Alessia M 10           4) Lee, Jamie T 10                
                  33.68   1:09.88 (1:09.88)     1:44.26 (34.38)   2:22.30 (1:12.42)
        2:55.72 (33.42)   3:33.42 (1:11.12)     4:07.09 (33.67)   4:44.97 (1:11.55)
  4 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'A'                4:40.55    4:47.87         10  
     1) O'Halloran, Hannah R 10         2) Smith, Steffany I 10           
     3) Caccamo, Kim K 10               4) Shi, Kelly L 10                
                  34.06   1:10.89 (1:10.89)     1:45.84 (34.95)   2:25.01 (1:14.12)
        2:59.59 (34.58)   3:36.99 (1:11.98)     4:10.82 (33.83)   4:47.87 (1:10.88)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'            4:40.17    4:48.77          8  
     1) Byrnes, Megan E 10              2) Gwennap, Lea B 10              
     3) Sun, Grace 10                   4) Rongione, Isabella K 9         
                  33.93   1:11.54 (1:11.54)     1:45.23 (33.69)   2:26.79 (1:15.25)
        3:01.95 (35.16)   3:39.51 (1:12.72)     4:13.10 (33.59)   4:48.77 (1:09.26)
  6 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'        4:46.83    4:49.14          6  
     1) Ashmead, Linda 10               2) Samson, Rachel A 10            
     3) Greenleaf, Camryn E 10          4) Carminati, Karlee A 10         
                  33.59   1:10.05 (1:10.05)     1:45.28 (35.23)   2:22.38 (1:12.33)
        2:57.49 (35.11)   3:34.33 (1:11.95)     4:10.37 (36.04)   4:49.14 (1:14.81)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'         4:53.07    4:54.82          4  
     1) Pierri, Julianna M 10           2) Wasek, Jessica A 10            
     3) Namestnik, Liliana M 10         4) Larson, Charis J 10            
                  35.10   1:15.07 (1:15.07)     1:48.85 (33.78)   2:28.15 (1:13.08)
                            2:44.09 (15.94)   4:16.47 (1:32.38)   4:54.82 (2:10.73)
  8 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   5:00.69    4:56.99          2  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 9                 2) Corby, Emma M 10               
     3) Suer, Samantha M 10             4) Romano, Kristen E 9            
                  34.89   1:12.58 (1:12.58)     1:49.86 (37.28)   2:30.72 (1:18.14)
        3:03.81 (33.09)   3:42.34 (1:11.62)     4:16.67 (34.33)   4:56.99 (1:14.65)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:49.99    4:57.19        
     1) Guetens, Cameryn E 9            2) Seidner, Mollie R 10           
     3) Bullock, Amelia S 10            4) Tiernan, Tara N 10             
                  34.94   1:18.73 (1:18.73)     1:47.80 (29.07)   2:27.76 (1:09.03)
        3:03.91 (36.15)   3:43.02 (1:15.26)   4:57.19 (1:14.17)                    
 10 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               4:54.18    4:58.70        
     1) Villanyi, Agnes 10              2) Kea, Alison V 10               
     3) Brown, Courtney A 10            4) Saar, Anastasia C 10           
                  35.19   1:12.62 (1:12.62)     1:49.89 (37.27)   2:32.80 (1:20.18)
        3:07.43 (34.63)   3:45.94 (1:13.14)     4:21.00 (35.06)   4:58.70 (1:12.76)
 11 Metro Swimming-MR  'B'                      4:54.52    4:58.94        
     1) McClung, Demi R 10              2) MacDougall, Heather 10         
     3) Wang, Katie E 10                4) Hutzelmann, Denali M 10        
                  35.29   1:14.21 (1:14.21)     1:49.80 (35.59)   2:29.07 (1:14.86)
                          3:41.87 (1:12.80)     4:17.84 (35.97)   4:58.94 (1:17.07)
 12 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:58.35    5:00.62        
     1) Muzzy, Tessa K 10               2) Curry, Camryn C 10             
     3) Childress, Kelsey E 10          4) Ladd, Hailey M 10              
                  35.93   1:15.48 (1:15.48)     1:52.86 (37.38)   2:32.12 (1:16.64)
        3:07.43 (35.31)   3:46.79 (1:14.67)     4:21.38 (34.59)   5:00.62 (1:13.83)
 13 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:45.03    5:02.64        
     1) Koegl, Emily P 10               2) Burton, Meghan E 10            
     3) Morling, Jordan 10              4) Gvozdas, Bryn R 10             
                  35.02   1:15.06 (1:15.06)     1:51.14 (36.08)   2:33.97 (1:18.91)
        3:09.32 (35.35)   3:48.09 (1:14.12)     4:23.31 (35.22)   5:02.64 (1:14.55)
 14 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'B'                4:51.74    5:02.66        
     1) Liu, Kenisha R 10               2) Santa Cruz, Nerissa L 10       
     3) Louie, Emily E 10               4) Horton, Bridget R 10           
                  35.22   1:14.25 (1:14.25)     1:50.95 (36.70)   2:35.25 (1:21.00)
        3:10.89 (35.64)   3:49.47 (1:14.22)     4:24.88 (35.41)   5:02.66 (1:13.19)
 15 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'            4:50.00    5:04.36        
     1) Chavez, Marcela M 10            2) Clabeaux, Jacqueline R 9       
     3) Gribble, Dylan R 10             4) Owens, Michelle L 10           
                  36.90   1:17.51 (1:17.51)     1:55.35 (37.84)   2:40.31 (1:22.80)
        3:14.41 (34.10)   5:04.36 (2:24.05)                                        
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'B'         5:10.65    5:06.84        
     1) Kondis, Peyton S 10             2) Salley, Shannon M 10           
     3) Yoos, Maddie M 10               4) Bonnett, Bailey A 10           
                  36.83   1:15.86 (1:15.86)     1:52.99 (37.13)   2:36.34 (1:20.48)
        3:13.03 (36.69)   4:05.77 (1:29.43)     4:29.00 (23.23)   5:06.84 (1:01.07)
 17 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      5:01.46    5:12.62        
     1) Trentos, Katrina J 10           2) Regan, Gracie C 10             
     3) Leary, Shannon B 9              4) Earley, Erin C 10              
                  36.59   1:16.68 (1:16.68)     1:55.55 (38.87)   2:38.15 (1:21.47)
        3:15.95 (37.80)   3:58.98 (1:20.83)     4:33.77 (34.79)   5:12.62 (1:13.64)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.92      8/1999 Virginia                                   
                         J. Brick, M. Wilson, K. Hoff, L. Jacoby           
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:19.30    1/1/1983 Mission Viejo (Rosenthal,Stavr             
                         os,Wightman,Winn)                                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:25.29    2:24.16         18  
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 10              2) MacDougall, Heather 10         
     3) Lee, Jamie T 10                 4) Parry, Nicole F 10             
                                1:18.43 ( )     1:57.05 (38.62)     2:24.16 (27.11)
  2 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'        2:23.88    2:24.77         14  
     1) Seiberlich, Emma W 10           2) McGough, Sarah G 10            
     3) Slocomb, Tessa A 10             4) Cerebe, Shayne S 10            
                                1:18.84 ( )     1:54.11 (35.27)     2:24.77 (30.66)
  3 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               2:26.48    2:27.36         12  
     1) Yang, Christine 10              2) Saar, Anastasia C 10           
     3) Stecyk, Kamryn 10               4) Yao, Michelle D 10             
                                1:21.24 ( )     1:54.48 (33.24)     2:27.36 (32.88)
  4 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'A'                2:25.60    2:28.11         10  
     1) O'Halloran, Hannah R 10         2) Griswold, Molly C 10           
     3) Liu, Kenisha R 10               4) Shi, Kelly L 10                
                                1:18.46 ( )     1:51.25 (32.79)     2:28.11 (36.86)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'            2:25.89    2:28.24          8  
     1) Gribble, Dylan R 10             2) Yegher, Jaycee M 10            
     3) Rongione, Isabella K 9          4) Byrnes, Megan E 10             
                                1:20.09 ( )     1:54.86 (34.77)     2:28.24 (33.38)
  6 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   2:28.15    2:28.36          6  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 9                 2) Zagrobelny, Mary E 10          
     3) Suer, Samantha M 10             4) Romano, Kristen E 9            
                                1:22.57 ( )     1:55.65 (33.08)     2:28.36 (32.71)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'         2:26.79    2:28.80          4  
     1) Wasek, Jessica A 10             2) Kondis, Peyton S 10            
     3) Larson, Charis J 10             4) Namestnik, Liliana M 10        
                                1:18.71 ( )     1:55.14 (36.43)     2:28.80 (33.66)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:29.43    2:28.86          2  
     1) Earley, Erin C 10               2) Bullock, Amelia S 10           
     3) Tiernan, Tara N 10              4) Seidner, Mollie R 10           
                                1:20.43 ( )     1:57.27 (36.84)     2:28.86 (31.59)
  9 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'        2:26.19    2:30.43        
     1) Greenleaf, Camryn E 10          2) Stockett, Sally N 10           
     3) Henasey, Lauren C 10            4) Walz, Delaney R 10             
                                1:23.19 ( )     1:57.36 (34.17)     2:30.43 (33.07)
 10 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               2:31.36    2:30.88        
     1) Fraser-Mines, Jaylan B 10       2) Li, Cathleen 10                
     3) Nievergelt, Holland M 10        4) Kea, Alison V 10               
                                1:22.31 ( )     1:53.46 (31.15)     2:30.88 (37.42)
 11 Metro Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:30.32    2:31.33        
     1) Farrell, Caroline 10            2) Park, Irene J 10               
     3) McNally, Lauren E 10            4) McGowan, Alessia M 10          
                                1:21.66 ( )     1:59.91 (38.25)     2:31.33 (31.42)
 12 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:23.52    2:31.75        
     1) Gvozdas, Bryn R 10              2) Ostrowski, Claire J 10         
     3) Morling, Jordan 10              4) Koegl, Emily P 10              
                                1:23.16 ( )     1:54.21 (31.05)     2:31.75 (37.54)
 13 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'B'                2:32.31    2:34.76        
     1) Santa Cruz, Nerissa L 10        2) Horton, Bridget R 10           
     3) Duren, Amy E 10                 4) Caccamo, Kim K 10              
                                1:22.32 ( )     2:01.12 (38.80)     2:34.76 (33.64)
 14 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'            2:30.00    2:36.36        
     1) Sun, Grace 10                   2) Evans, Taniya C 10             
     3) Chavez, Marcela M 10            4) Mathis, Sydney M 10            
                                1:23.73 ( )     2:09.08 (45.35)     2:36.36 (27.28)
 15 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:31.14    2:38.82        
     1) Burton, Meghan E 10             2) Cherry, Caroline S 10          
     3) Ladd, Hailey M 10               4) Curry, Camryn C 10             
                                1:24.48 ( )     2:03.47 (38.99)     2:38.82 (35.35)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'B'         2:34.22    2:41.25        
     1) Salley, Shannon M 10            2) Bonnett, Bailey A 10           
     3) Pierri, Julianna M 10           4) Yoos, Maddie M 10              
                                1:26.57 ( )     2:06.71 (40.14)     2:41.25 (34.54)
 17 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:39.00    2:41.59        
     1) Zhang, Jessica L 10             2) Regan, Gracie C 10             
     3) Guetens, Cameryn E 9            4) Leary, Shannon B 9             
                                1:26.39 ( )     2:05.17 (38.78)     2:41.59 (36.42)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:06.06      8/1999 Virginia                                   
                         J. Brick, M. Wilson, K. Hoff, L. Jacoby           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'        5:13.46    5:12.19         18  
     1) Seiberlich, Emma W 10           2) McGough, Sarah G 10            
     3) Henasey, Lauren C 10            4) Cerebe, Shayne S 10            
                  36.83   1:15.54 (1:15.54)     1:58.59 (43.05)   2:47.95 (1:32.41)
        3:24.43 (36.48)   4:06.87 (1:18.92)     4:38.29 (31.42)   5:12.19 (1:05.32)
  2 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               5:15.14    5:12.78         14  
     1) Stecyk, Kamryn 10               2) Saar, Anastasia C 10           
     3) Nievergelt, Holland M 10        4) Yang, Christine 10             
                  37.50   1:16.32 (1:16.32)     1:59.49 (43.17)   2:48.54 (1:32.22)
        3:23.97 (35.43)   4:03.81 (1:15.27)     4:36.31 (32.50)   5:12.78 (1:08.97)
  3 Metro Swimming-MR  'A'                      5:18.66    5:18.27         12  
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 10              2) MacDougall, Heather 10         
     3) Lee, Jamie T 10                 4) Parry, Nicole F 10             
                  39.87   1:22.18 (1:22.18)     2:03.34 (41.16)   2:49.87 (1:27.69)
        3:25.12 (35.25)   4:08.75 (1:18.88)     4:41.64 (32.89)   5:18.27 (1:09.52)
  4 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'            5:18.02    5:22.64         10  
     1) Byrnes, Megan E 10              2) Yegher, Jaycee M 10            
     3) Rongione, Isabella K 9          4) Sun, Grace 10                  
                  40.01   1:22.43 (1:22.43)     2:05.76 (43.33)   2:53.75 (1:31.32)
        3:29.72 (35.97)   4:10.99 (1:17.24)     4:45.59 (34.60)   5:22.64 (1:11.65)
  5 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'        5:21.08    5:23.09          8  
     1) Greenleaf, Camryn E 10          2) Pfeifer, Emily A 10            
     3) Slocomb, Tessa A 10             4) Duck, Olivia E 10              
                  39.46   1:20.36 (1:20.36)     2:05.89 (45.53)   2:53.87 (1:33.51)
        3:31.55 (37.68)   4:14.38 (1:20.51)     4:47.41 (33.03)   5:23.09 (1:08.71)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'         5:15.99    5:23.61          6  
     1) Wasek, Jessica A 10             2) Kondis, Peyton S 10            
     3) Bonnett, Bailey A 10            4) Larson, Charis J 10            
                  38.98   1:21.03 (1:21.03)     2:05.37 (44.34)   2:52.43 (1:31.40)
        3:30.06 (37.63)   4:11.89 (1:19.46)     4:46.18 (34.29)   5:23.61 (1:11.72)
  7 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'A'                5:18.36    5:24.29          4  
     1) O'Halloran, Hannah R 10         2) Griswold, Molly C 10           
     3) Santa Cruz, Nerissa L 10        4) Shi, Kelly L 10                
                  38.29   1:19.30 (1:19.30)     2:01.12 (41.82)   2:50.67 (1:31.37)
        3:28.60 (37.93)   4:13.49 (1:22.82)     4:47.42 (33.93)   5:24.29 (1:10.80)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              5:18.70    5:24.91          2  
     1) Gvozdas, Bryn R 10              2) Cherry, Caroline S 10          
     3) Morling, Jordan 10              4) Koegl, Emily P 10              
                  39.61   1:22.04 (1:22.04)     2:06.83 (44.79)   2:56.76 (1:34.72)
        3:32.60 (35.84)   4:13.11 (1:16.35)     4:46.76 (33.65)   5:24.91 (1:11.80)
  9 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'B'                5:25.98    5:26.28        
     1) Horton, Bridget R 10            2) Iizuka, Alicia 10              
     3) Tang, Melinda 9                 4) Caccamo, Kim K 10              
                  40.67   1:22.05 (1:22.05)     2:07.64 (45.59)   2:56.59 (1:34.54)
        3:33.42 (36.83)   4:15.36 (1:18.77)     4:49.42 (34.06)   5:26.28 (1:10.92)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      5:34.99    5:30.41        
     1) Earley, Erin C 10               2) Bullock, Amelia S 10           
     3) Tiernan, Tara N 10              4) Seidner, Mollie R 10           
                  41.43   1:23.88 (1:23.88)     2:07.26 (43.38)   2:53.06 (1:29.18)
        3:32.45 (39.39)   4:17.32 (1:24.26)     4:50.99 (33.67)   5:30.41 (1:13.09)
 11 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   5:28.26    5:36.34        
     1) Romano, Kristen E 9             2) Zagrobelny, Mary E 10          
     3) Suer, Samantha M 10             4) Corby, Emma M 10               
                  42.11   1:27.15 (1:27.15)     2:11.08 (43.93)   3:06.72 (1:39.57)
        3:35.65 (28.93)   4:22.30 (1:15.58)     4:56.36 (34.06)   5:36.34 (1:14.04)
 12 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               5:34.13    5:42.91        
     1) Villanyi, Agnes 10              2) Yao, Michelle D 10             
     3) Fraser-Mines, Jaylan B 10       4) Kea, Alison V 10               
                  40.70   1:24.28 (1:24.28)     2:07.93 (43.65)   2:57.76 (1:33.48)
        3:39.44 (41.68)   4:25.24 (1:27.48)     5:01.81 (36.57)   5:42.91 (1:17.67)
 13 Metro Swimming-MR  'B'                      5:39.14    5:46.84        
     1) Rice, Natasha L 10              2) Walsh, Katelyn K 9             
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 10             4) Shkolyar, Megan 10             
                  41.50   1:31.47 (1:31.47)     2:14.78 (43.31)   3:07.53 (1:36.06)
        3:47.51 (39.98)   4:32.85 (1:25.32)     5:07.65 (34.80)   5:46.84 (1:13.99)
 14 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              5:33.60    5:48.30        
     1) Burton, Meghan E 10             2) Ostrowski, Claire J 10         
     3) Curry, Camryn C 10              4) Ladd, Hailey M 10              
                  42.76   1:27.12 (1:27.12)     2:12.85 (45.73)   3:05.14 (1:38.02)
        3:45.41 (40.27)   4:33.86 (1:28.72)     5:08.75 (34.89)   5:48.30 (1:14.44)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'B'         5:54.38    6:02.34        
     1) Pierri, Julianna M 10           2) Yoos, Maddie M 10              
     3) Salley, Shannon M 10            4) Namestnik, Liliana M 10        
                  44.05   1:29.62 (1:29.62)     2:15.06 (45.44)   3:06.65 (1:37.03)
        3:50.00 (43.35)   4:45.18 (1:38.53)     5:21.13 (35.95)   6:02.34 (1:17.16)
 -- Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'            5:24.00         DQ        
     1) Gwennap, Lea B 10               2) Chavez, Marcela M 10           
     3) Zhang, Kellie 10                4) Clabeaux, Jacqueline R 9       
                  41.75   1:25.54 (1:25.54)     2:10.74 (45.20)   2:59.57 (1:34.03)
        3:39.81 (40.24)   4:27.45 (1:27.88)     5:03.18 (35.73)        DQ (1:19.61)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 27.59   8/12/2006 Lia Neal, MR Zone-MR                         
2009USA-S Ag: ! 26.21    1/1/2008 Missy Franklin                               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McTaggart, Carolin  12 PV-PV                  27.88      27.80          9  
  2 Yoshimura, Valerie  12 MA Zone-MA             28.87      28.27          7  
  3 Clifford, Maxine J  12 PV-PV                  29.37      29.09          6  
  4 Wolf, Madalyn A     12 NJS-NJ                 29.28      29.25          5  
  5 Baker, Hannah M     11 PV-PV                  29.67      29.44          4  
  6 Costa, Julia K      12 MA Zone-MA             29.36      29.54          3  
  7 Shaffer, Victoria   12 AM-AM                  29.49      29.68          2  
  8 Chen, Jessica T     12 PV-PV                  29.65      29.74          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McTaggart, Caroline J     12 PV-PV                  27.92      27.88        
  2 Yoshimura, Valerie M      12 MA Zone-MA             28.69      28.87        
  3 Wolf, Madalyn A           12 NJS-NJ                 29.21      29.28        
  4 Costa, Julia K            12 MA Zone-MA             30.19      29.36        
  5 Clifford, Maxine J        12 PV-PV                  28.96      29.37        
  6 Shaffer, Victoria C       12 AM-AM                  29.69      29.49        
  7 Chen, Jessica T           12 PV-PV                  29.86      29.65        
  8 Baker, Hannah M           11 PV-PV                  29.50      29.67        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parowski, Katerina R      12 AM-AM                  29.66      29.74        
 10 Shannon, Meaghan M        12 NI Zone Team-NI        29.65      29.78        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Benkert, Abigail G        12 New  England-NE        29.42      29.79        
 12 Moss, Kristen A           12 CT-CT                  29.99      29.83        
 13 Kosten, Emily S           11 MA Zone-MA             29.81      29.85        
 14 Dineva, Polina K          12 NJS-NJ                 29.57      29.87        
 15 Humphrey, Cassidy R       12 PV-PV                  29.94      29.88        
 16 Cisik, Taylor M           12 MA Zone-MA             29.95      29.92        
 17 Cornelio, Kat R           12 NJS-NJ                 30.24      30.03        
 18 Driscoll, Brittany G      12 CT-CT                  29.65      30.10        
 19 Samuels, Rachel A         12 Metro-MR               29.52      30.13        
 20 Romaine, Brianna M        11 NJS-NJ                 30.20      30.15        
 21 Zimmerman, Kate M         12 PV-PV                  30.43      30.16        
 22 Pesetti, Sydney E         12 VA-VA                  28.90      30.18        
 23 McKernan, Shannon E       12 MA Zone-MA             30.34      30.20        
 24 Connor, Deirdre A         12 Metro-MR               30.00      30.25        
 25 Harrigal, Megan M         12 PV-PV                  30.29      30.26        
 26 Jaffe, Emily K            12 AM-AM                  29.99      30.28        
 27 Vairo, Jessica N          12 Metro-MR               30.17      30.29        
 28 Branton, Laura E          12 PV-PV                  30.30      30.33        
 29 Currier, Sam L            12 New  England-NE        29.79      30.41        
 30 Walker, Isobel T          12 CT-CT                  30.10      30.42        
 30 Bartholomae, Sarah R      12 New  England-NE        29.95      30.42        
 32 Arnold, Jessica L         12 VA-VA                  28.81      30.44        
 33 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Metro-MR               29.87      30.45        
 33 Lee, Jessica A            12 CT-CT                  30.15      30.45        
 35 Boswell, Samantha S       12 MA Zone-MA             30.30      30.47        
 35 Pritchard, Jillian M      11 AM-AM                  30.37      30.47        
 37 Bonfield, Carrie E        12 NJS-NJ                 30.25      30.58        
 38 Annear, Abby C            12 AM-AM                  30.06      30.63        
 39 Zido, Claudia C           12 AM-AM                  30.38      30.65        
 40 Shu, Ingrid               11 NJS-NJ                 29.93      30.67        
 41 Dickinson, Anna M         12 VA-VA                  30.02      30.69        
 42 Jimenez, Kimberly A       12 NJS-NJ                 29.68      30.70        
 43 Zimmerman, Amber N        12 MA Zone-MA             30.05      30.72        
 44 Wentworth, Kelly M        12 CT-CT                  29.88      30.75        
 45 Moskalow, Marissa H       12 MA Zone-MA             30.47      30.86        
 46 Wu, Cynthia M             12 NJS-NJ                 30.38      30.90        
 47 Yarish, Emily A           12 AM-AM                  30.17      30.94        
 48 Ubele, Sarah E            12 New  England-NE        30.08      31.00        
 49 Treble, Molly M           12 Metro-MR               29.77      31.04        
 50 Zhang, Emily              12 PV-PV                  30.37      31.32        
 51 Kegel, Samantha J         12 MA Zone-MA             30.06      31.43        
 52 Danin, Kylie L            12 Metro-MR               30.17      31.57        
 -- Dubroff, Lily B           12 MA Zone-MA             28.67         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.79    8/6/2008 Gillian R Ryan, MA Zone                      
2009USA-S Ag: ! 56.87    1/1/2008 Lia Neal                                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McTaggart, Carolin  12 PV-PV                1:00.38    1:00.06          9  
                  29.09     1:00.06 (30.97)                                        
  2 Yoshimura, Valerie  12 MA Zone-MA           1:02.60    1:02.15          7  
                  30.54     1:02.15 (31.61)                                        
  3 Rule, Remedy A      12 VA-VA                1:01.33    1:02.22          6  
                  30.32     1:02.22 (31.90)                                        
  4 Benkert, Abigail G  12 New  England-NE      1:03.15    1:02.87          5  
                  30.26     1:02.87 (32.61)                                        
  5 Bradford-Feldman,   12 New  England-NE      1:03.40    1:03.16          3.5
                  30.31     1:03.16 (32.85)                                        
  5 Dubroff, Lily B     12 MA Zone-MA           1:02.25    1:03.16          3.5
                  29.74     1:03.16 (33.42)                                        
  7 Winnert, Rebecca    12 NI Zone Team-NI      1:04.32    1:03.30          2  
                  30.64     1:03.30 (32.66)                                        
  8 Wolf, Madalyn A     12 NJS-NJ               1:02.60    1:03.44          1  
                  30.53     1:03.44 (32.91)                                        
  9 Costa, Julia K      12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.83    1:03.93        
                  30.56     1:03.93 (33.37)                                        
 10 Treble, Molly M     12 Metro-MR             1:04.70    1:03.99        
                  31.23     1:03.99 (32.76)                                        
 11 Hensley, Lauren A   12 PV-PV                1:04.68    1:04.75        
                  31.88     1:04.75 (32.87)                                        
 12 Kim, Soojin I       12 New  England-NE      1:04.98    1:04.86        
                  31.43     1:04.86 (33.43)                                        
 13 Shaffer, Victoria   12 AM-AM                1:05.68    1:04.87        
                  31.26     1:04.87 (33.61)                                        
 14 Clifford, Maxine J  12 PV-PV                1:04.26    1:04.89        
                  31.54     1:04.89 (33.35)                                        
 15 Pesetti, Sydney E   12 VA-VA                1:03.94    1:04.91        
                  30.78     1:04.91 (34.13)                                        
 16 Connor, Deirdre A   12 Metro-MR             1:06.13    1:04.94        
                  31.10     1:04.94 (33.84)                                        
 17 Baker, Hannah M     11 PV-PV                1:05.49    1:04.95        
                  32.15     1:04.95 (32.80)                                        
 18 An, Miranda B       12 New  England-NE      1:06.08    1:04.96        
                  31.49     1:04.96 (33.47)                                        
 19 Zimmerman, Amber N  12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.44    1:05.01        
                  31.32     1:05.01 (33.69)                                        
 20 Jimenez, Kimberly   12 NJS-NJ               1:04.42    1:05.21        
                  31.61     1:05.21 (33.60)                                        
 21 Lucius, Jennifer L  12 AD-AD                1:05.47    1:05.30        
                  31.50     1:05.30 (33.80)                                        
 22 Kosten, Emily S     11 MA Zone-MA           1:05.48    1:05.32        
                  31.47     1:05.32 (33.85)                                        
 23 Cisik, Taylor M     12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.93    1:05.39        
                  31.06     1:05.39 (34.33)                                        
 24 McLaughlin, Genna   12 Metro-MR             1:04.44    1:05.43        
                  31.24     1:05.43 (34.19)                                        
 25 Avila, Julimar C    12 New  England-NE      1:04.18    1:05.45        
                  31.88     1:05.45 (33.57)                                        
 25 Romaine, Brianna M  11 NJS-NJ               1:04.91    1:05.45        
                  32.00     1:05.45 (33.45)                                        
 27 Shu, Ingrid         11 NJS-NJ               1:05.91    1:05.48        
                  31.68     1:05.48 (33.80)                                        
 28 Hynes, Susan A      12 VA-VA                1:04.83    1:05.49        
                  31.78     1:05.49 (33.71)                                        
 28 Myers, Erin L       12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.67    1:05.49        
                  31.45     1:05.49 (34.04)                                        
 30 Barry, Kristina F   12 Metro-MR             1:05.61    1:05.54        
                  31.61     1:05.54 (33.93)                                        
 31 Zido, Claudia C     12 AM-AM                1:05.22    1:05.59        
                  32.15     1:05.59 (33.44)                                        
 32 Humphrey, Cassidy   12 PV-PV                1:05.59    1:05.64        
                  31.29     1:05.64 (34.35)                                        
 33 Williams, Megan A   12 AM-AM                1:05.23    1:05.67        
                  31.27     1:05.67 (34.40)                                        
 34 Pierce, Molly K     12 New  England-NE      1:05.90    1:05.69        
                  31.40     1:05.69 (34.29)                                        
 35 Currier, Sam L      12 New  England-NE      1:05.76    1:05.73        
                  31.37     1:05.73 (34.36)                                        
 36 Kegel, Samantha J   12 MA Zone-MA           1:06.18    1:05.89        
                  31.39     1:05.89 (34.50)                                        
 37 Stalnaker, Taylor   12 Metro-MR             1:06.23    1:05.90        
                  31.40     1:05.90 (34.50)                                        
 38 Arana, Jennifer     12 Metro-MR             1:04.55    1:05.91        
                  31.69     1:05.91 (34.22)                                        
 39 Bartholomae, Sarah  12 New  England-NE      1:05.90    1:05.93        
                  31.76     1:05.93 (34.17)                                        
 40 Dineva, Polina K    12 NJS-NJ               1:05.55    1:05.97        
                  31.61     1:05.97 (34.36)                                        
 41 Snow, Madeline E    12 CT-CT                1:05.26    1:06.01        
                  31.49     1:06.01 (34.52)                                        
 41 Antiles, Jessica R  12 NJS-NJ               1:06.28    1:06.01        
                  31.95     1:06.01 (34.06)                                        
 43 O'Neill, Casey      12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.66    1:06.06        
                  31.89     1:06.06 (34.17)                                        
 44 Groves, Sabrina L   12 PV-PV                1:05.25    1:06.17        
                  31.66     1:06.17 (34.51)                                        
 45 Bonfield, Carrie E  12 NJS-NJ               1:06.22    1:06.28        
                  32.08     1:06.28 (34.20)                                        
 46 O'Connell, Kaylie   12 New  England-NE      1:05.89    1:06.48        
                  31.91     1:06.48 (34.57)                                        
 47 Lynch, Kathleen B   12 CT-CT                1:06.16    1:06.64        
                  32.26     1:06.64 (34.38)                                        
 48 Spinelli, Jasmine   11 NJS-NJ               1:06.14    1:06.76        
                  31.71     1:06.76 (35.05)                                        
 49 Freeman, Erika J    12 MA Zone-MA           1:03.92    1:07.06        
                  32.57     1:07.06 (34.49)                                        
 50 Han, Sherril        12 PV-PV                1:06.00    1:07.08        
                  32.40     1:07.08 (34.68)                                        
 51 Driscoll, Brittany  12 CT-CT                1:05.12    1:07.15        
                  32.39     1:07.15 (34.76)                                        
 52 Cornelio, Kat R     12 NJS-NJ               1:05.93    1:07.21        
                  32.06     1:07.21 (35.15)                                        
 53 Illenye, Ashley A   12 NJS-NJ               1:05.99    1:07.37        
                  32.17     1:07.37 (35.20)                                        
 54 Shannon, Meaghan M  12 NI Zone Team-NI      1:04.61    1:08.03        
                  32.27     1:08.03 (35.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:08.79    8/7/2008 Gillian R Ryan, MA Zone                    
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:03.38    1/1/1991 Dee Brown                                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rule, Remedy A      12 VA-VA                2:11.59    2:11.18          9  
                  31.10     1:04.74 (33.64)     1:38.29 (33.55)     2:11.18 (32.89)
  2 McTaggart, Carolin  12 PV-PV                2:14.23    2:14.19          7  
                  31.30     1:05.87 (34.57)     1:40.92 (35.05)     2:14.19 (33.27)
  3 Benkert, Abigail G  12 New  England-NE      2:14.04    2:14.30          6  
                  31.74     1:05.52 (33.78)     1:40.19 (34.67)     2:14.30 (34.11)
  4 Treble, Molly M     12 Metro-MR             2:15.68    2:14.36          5  
                  31.65     1:05.53 (33.88)     1:39.98 (34.45)     2:14.36 (34.38)
  5 Yoshimura, Valerie  12 MA Zone-MA           2:18.37    2:17.18          4  
                  32.58     1:07.74 (35.16)     1:43.39 (35.65)     2:17.18 (33.79)
  6 Winnert, Rebecca    12 NI Zone Team-NI      2:18.09    2:17.65          3  
                  31.95     1:06.86 (34.91)     1:42.59 (35.73)     2:17.65 (35.06)
  7 Wolf, Madalyn A     12 NJS-NJ               2:18.51    2:17.72          2  
                  32.11     1:07.72 (35.61)     1:42.88 (35.16)     2:17.72 (34.84)
  8 Freeman, Erika J    12 MA Zone-MA           2:17.66    2:19.32          1  
                  32.37     1:07.58 (35.21)     1:43.76 (36.18)     2:19.32 (35.56)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rule, Remedy A            12 VA-VA                2:10.81    2:11.59        
                  31.13     1:04.37 (33.24)     1:38.45 (34.08)     2:11.59 (33.14)
  2 Benkert, Abigail G        12 New  England-NE      2:12.62    2:14.04        
                  30.68     1:04.67 (33.99)     1:39.85 (35.18)     2:14.04 (34.19)
  3 McTaggart, Caroline J     12 PV-PV                2:17.42    2:14.23        
                  31.43     1:05.83 (34.40)     1:41.45 (35.62)     2:14.23 (32.78)
  4 Treble, Molly M           12 Metro-MR             2:15.35    2:15.68        
                  31.92     1:05.75 (33.83)     1:40.65 (34.90)     2:15.68 (35.03)
  5 Freeman, Erika J          12 MA Zone-MA           2:16.35    2:17.66        
                  31.89     1:06.26 (34.37)     1:42.34 (36.08)     2:17.66 (35.32)
  6 Winnert, Rebecca          12 NI Zone Team-NI      2:19.16    2:18.09        
                  32.03     1:07.46 (35.43)     1:43.40 (35.94)     2:18.09 (34.69)
  7 Yoshimura, Valerie M      12 MA Zone-MA           2:20.19    2:18.37        
                  31.60     1:06.91 (35.31)     1:43.29 (36.38)     2:18.37 (35.08)
  8 Wolf, Madalyn A           12 NJS-NJ               2:17.34    2:18.51        
                  31.02     1:05.76 (34.74)     1:42.64 (36.88)     2:18.51 (35.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Otwell, Bria N            12 AM-AM                2:19.90    2:18.79        
                  32.08     1:07.51 (35.43)     1:43.82 (36.31)     2:18.79 (34.97)
 10 Kim, Soojin I             12 New  England-NE      2:19.90    2:19.10        
                  32.58     1:07.29 (34.71)     1:43.11 (35.82)     2:19.10 (35.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dubroff, Lily B           12 MA Zone-MA           2:17.29    2:19.13        
                  32.46     1:07.61 (35.15)     1:43.80 (36.19)     2:19.13 (35.33)
 12 Connor, Deirdre A         12 Metro-MR             2:19.81    2:19.15        
                  31.87     1:06.99 (35.12)     1:43.10 (36.11)     2:19.15 (36.05)
 13 Shannon, Meaghan M        12 NI Zone Team-NI      2:21.63    2:19.50        
                  32.63     1:08.41 (35.78)     1:44.49 (36.08)     2:19.50 (35.01)
 14 Avila, Julimar C          12 New  England-NE      2:19.23    2:19.70        
                  32.51     1:07.96 (35.45)     1:43.93 (35.97)     2:19.70 (35.77)
 15 Arana, Jessica            12 Metro-MR             2:20.87    2:19.80        
                  32.55     1:07.82 (35.27)     1:43.82 (36.00)     2:19.80 (35.98)
 16 Bonfield, Carrie E        12 NJS-NJ               2:20.60    2:20.37        
                  32.04     1:07.66 (35.62)     1:44.27 (36.61)     2:20.37 (36.10)
 17 Snow, Madeline E          12 CT-CT                2:19.97    2:20.52        
                  32.43     1:07.30 (34.87)     1:43.98 (36.68)     2:20.52 (36.54)
 18 An, Miranda B             12 New  England-NE      2:23.13    2:20.53        
                  32.82     1:08.27 (35.45)     1:44.32 (36.05)     2:20.53 (36.21)
 19 Arana, Jennifer           12 Metro-MR             2:20.16    2:20.60        
                  32.82     1:08.44 (35.62)     1:44.93 (36.49)     2:20.60 (35.67)
 20 Hensley, Lauren A         12 PV-PV                2:20.62    2:20.66        
                  34.01     1:09.38 (35.37)     1:45.97 (36.59)     2:20.66 (34.69)
 21 O'Connell, Kaylie M       12 New  England-NE      2:21.93    2:21.21        
                  32.17     1:07.64 (35.47)     1:44.48 (36.84)     2:21.21 (36.73)
 22 Illenye, Ashley A         12 NJS-NJ               2:23.14    2:21.28        
                  33.03     1:09.21 (36.18)     1:45.94 (36.73)     2:21.28 (35.34)
 23 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 Metro-MR             2:21.25    2:21.43        
                  32.82     1:08.44 (35.62)     1:45.20 (36.76)     2:21.43 (36.23)
 24 Myers, Erin L             12 MA Zone-MA           2:23.33    2:21.55        
                  32.65     1:08.42 (35.77)     1:45.20 (36.78)     2:21.55 (36.35)
 25 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Metro-MR             2:21.25    2:21.76        
                  33.03     1:09.54 (36.51)     1:45.89 (36.35)     2:21.76 (35.87)
 26 Arnold, Jessica L         12 VA-VA                2:16.23    2:21.81        
                  32.54     1:08.07 (35.53)     1:44.88 (36.81)     2:21.81 (36.93)
 27 Tan, Cathy                11 Metro-MR             2:21.74    2:22.07        
                  33.25     1:09.10 (35.85)     1:45.99 (36.89)     2:22.07 (36.08)
 28 Cisik, Taylor M           12 MA Zone-MA           2:22.63    2:22.21        
                  31.63     1:07.15 (35.52)     1:44.27 (37.12)     2:22.21 (37.94)
 29 Lynch, Kathleen B         12 CT-CT                2:20.85    2:22.24        
                  33.48     1:09.43 (35.95)     1:45.73 (36.30)     2:22.24 (36.51)
 30 Williams, Megan A         12 AM-AM                2:21.94    2:22.51        
                  33.60     1:09.75 (36.15)     1:46.62 (36.87)     2:22.51 (35.89)
 31 Williams, Sydney N        12 Maryland-MD          2:20.67    2:22.62        
                  33.44     1:09.91 (36.47)     1:47.46 (37.55)     2:22.62 (35.16)
 32 Harvey, Kiri N            12 PV-PV                2:20.71    2:22.84        
                  33.58     1:10.50 (36.92)     1:47.73 (37.23)     2:22.84 (35.11)
 33 Han, Sherril              12 PV-PV                2:23.82    2:22.88        
                                1:11.01 ( )     1:49.07 (38.06)     2:22.88 (33.81)
 33 Lucius, Jennifer L        12 AD-AD                2:21.73    2:22.88        
                  33.45     1:10.13 (36.68)     1:47.28 (37.15)     2:22.88 (35.60)
 35 Driscoll, Brittany G      12 CT-CT                2:21.19    2:22.93        
                  32.84     1:08.99 (36.15)     1:46.61 (37.62)     2:22.93 (36.32)
 36 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 Metro-MR             2:19.90    2:22.94        
                  33.18     1:09.32 (36.14)     1:46.52 (37.20)     2:22.94 (36.42)
 37 Barry, Kristina F         12 Metro-MR             2:19.85    2:23.01        
                  32.37     1:08.46 (36.09)     1:46.24 (37.78)     2:23.01 (36.77)
 38 Syed, Rabia F             12 NJS-NJ               2:22.82    2:23.17        
                  33.36     1:09.42 (36.06)     1:46.76 (37.34)     2:23.17 (36.41)
 39 Kosten, Emily S           11 MA Zone-MA           2:23.46    2:23.18        
                  31.95     1:08.12 (36.17)     1:46.18 (38.06)     2:23.18 (37.00)
 40 Pierce, Molly K           12 New  England-NE      2:22.59    2:23.19        
                  32.94     1:09.23 (36.29)     1:46.78 (37.55)     2:23.19 (36.41)
 41 Turner, Kaitlyn A         11 NJS-NJ               2:23.74    2:23.21        
                  32.67     1:09.07 (36.40)     1:46.46 (37.39)     2:23.21 (36.75)
 42 Smith, Morgan L           12 CT-CT                2:23.80    2:23.28        
                  32.59     1:09.64 (37.05)     1:47.21 (37.57)     2:23.28 (36.07)
 43 Erney, Frances V          12 MA Zone-MA           2:22.97    2:23.30        
                  33.75     1:10.11 (36.36)     1:47.46 (37.35)     2:23.30 (35.84)
 44 Zimmerman, Amber N        12 MA Zone-MA           2:23.35    2:23.84        
                  32.96     1:09.60 (36.64)     1:47.00 (37.40)     2:23.84 (36.84)
 45 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Metro-MR             2:22.48    2:23.93        
                  32.83     1:09.45 (36.62)     1:46.93 (37.48)     2:23.93 (37.00)
 46 Hynes, Susan A            12 VA-VA                2:19.66    2:24.23        
                  33.49     1:09.35 (35.86)     1:47.85 (38.50)     2:24.23 (36.38)
 47 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 Metro-MR             2:23.39    2:24.54        
                  33.11     1:09.72 (36.61)     1:47.37 (37.65)     2:24.54 (37.17)
 48 Criss, Allie J            12 VA-VA                2:22.30    2:24.86        
                  33.93     1:11.31 (37.38)     1:49.30 (37.99)     2:24.86 (35.56)
 49 Drury, Shannon            12 Metro-MR             2:23.38    2:25.08        
                  33.85     1:10.54 (36.69)     1:48.18 (37.64)     2:25.08 (36.90)
 50 Zido, Claudia C           12 AM-AM                2:23.62    2:25.32        
                  34.61     1:11.20 (36.59)     1:49.27 (38.07)     2:25.32 (36.05)
 51 Slepian, Sarah N          12 NJS-NJ               2:21.23    2:25.70        
                  32.95     1:10.07 (37.12)     1:47.71 (37.64)     2:25.70 (37.99)
 52 Mitchell, Kylie J         11 New  England-NE      2:23.79    2:26.08        
                  34.37     1:11.68 (37.31)     1:49.84 (38.16)     2:26.08 (36.24)
 53 Escobar, Mary Bernadette  12 VA-VA                2:21.95    2:26.78        
                  33.21     1:09.63 (36.42)     1:48.01 (38.38)     2:26.78 (38.77)
 54 Caron, Allison M          11 AD-AD                2:36.31    2:38.40        
                  35.07     1:15.84 (40.77)     1:57.93 (42.09)     2:38.40 (40.47)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian R Ryan, MA Zone                    
2009USA-S Ag: ! 4:19.48    1/1/1991 Dee Brown                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rule, Remedy A      12 VA-VA                4:34.56    4:33.80          9  
                  31.66     1:05.54 (33.88)     1:39.79 (34.25)     2:14.43 (34.64)
        2:49.16 (34.73)     3:24.61 (35.45)     4:00.09 (35.48)     4:33.80 (33.71)
  2 Treble, Molly M     12 Metro-MR             4:38.25    4:37.51          7  
                  32.26     1:05.99 (33.73)     1:40.53 (34.54)     2:15.28 (34.75)
        2:50.62 (35.34)     3:26.18 (35.56)     4:02.29 (36.11)     4:37.51 (35.22)
  3 Brown, Megan C      12 New  England-NE      4:41.25    4:39.19          6  
                  32.48     1:06.96 (34.48)     1:42.32 (35.36)     2:17.71 (35.39)
        2:53.39 (35.68)     3:29.10 (35.71)     4:04.67 (35.57)     4:39.19 (34.52)
  4 Benkert, Abigail G  12 New  England-NE      4:45.78    4:43.18          5  
                  32.05     1:06.86 (34.81)     1:42.32 (35.46)     2:18.50 (36.18)
        2:54.78 (36.28)     3:31.23 (36.45)     4:07.90 (36.67)     4:43.18 (35.28)
  5 Freeman, Erika J    12 MA Zone-MA           4:46.76    4:43.69          4  
                  32.20     1:07.04 (34.84)     1:42.63 (35.59)     2:19.17 (36.54)
        2:55.60 (36.43)     3:32.45 (36.85)     4:08.78 (36.33)     4:43.69 (34.91)
  6 Arnold, Jessica L   12 VA-VA                4:44.83    4:45.71          3  
                  32.66     1:07.81 (35.15)     1:44.12 (36.31)     2:20.54 (36.42)
        2:56.90 (36.36)     3:33.67 (36.77)     4:10.64 (36.97)     4:45.71 (35.07)
  7 Bradford-Feldman,   12 New  England-NE      4:43.06    4:46.07          2  
                  32.06     1:06.84 (34.78)     1:42.24 (35.40)     2:19.12 (36.88)
        2:56.61 (37.49)     3:33.47 (36.86)     4:10.79 (37.32)     4:46.07 (35.28)
  8 Otwell, Bria N      12 AM-AM                4:52.87    4:47.10          1  
                  32.82     1:08.81 (35.99)     1:45.64 (36.83)     2:22.90 (37.26)
        2:58.67 (35.77)     3:34.69 (36.02)     4:11.57 (36.88)     4:47.10 (35.53)
  9 Painter, Kathryn M  12 AM-AM                4:52.70    4:47.62        
                  33.63     1:10.48 (36.85)     1:47.49 (37.01)     2:24.51 (37.02)
        3:00.71 (36.20)     3:36.43 (35.72)     4:12.25 (35.82)     4:47.62 (35.37)
 10 Winnert, Rebecca    12 NI Zone Team-NI      4:50.76    4:48.83        
                  32.15     1:08.39 (36.24)     1:45.58 (37.19)     2:22.86 (37.28)
        3:00.40 (37.54)     3:37.71 (37.31)     4:13.84 (36.13)     4:48.83 (34.99)
 11 Pesetti, Sydney E   12 VA-VA                4:53.43    4:50.55        
                  33.06     1:08.92 (35.86)     1:46.53 (37.61)     2:24.08 (37.55)
        3:00.81 (36.73)     3:37.95 (37.14)     4:15.21 (37.26)     4:50.55 (35.34)
 12 Snow, Madeline E    12 CT-CT                4:51.45    4:50.84        
                  32.21     1:07.84 (35.63)     1:44.45 (36.61)     2:21.18 (36.73)
        2:58.13 (36.95)     3:36.03 (37.90)     4:13.47 (37.44)     4:50.84 (37.37)
 13 Williams, Sydney N  12 Maryland-MD          4:54.11    4:51.00        
                  33.80     1:10.83 (37.03)     1:48.64 (37.81)     2:25.70 (37.06)
        3:02.88 (37.18)     3:39.86 (36.98)     4:16.68 (36.82)     4:51.00 (34.32)
 14 Yang, Carolyn       12 MA Zone-MA           4:48.73    4:51.39        
                  32.17     1:08.31 (36.14)     1:45.31 (37.00)     2:22.30 (36.99)
        2:59.78 (37.48)     3:37.68 (37.90)     4:15.59 (37.91)     4:51.39 (35.80)
 15 Bonfield, Carrie E  12 NJS-NJ               4:56.96    4:51.76        
                  31.85     1:07.73 (35.88)     1:44.72 (36.99)     2:22.06 (37.34)
        2:59.27 (37.21)     3:37.00 (37.73)     4:15.07 (38.07)     4:51.76 (36.69)
 16 Obregon, Isabel M   12 MA Zone-MA           4:57.60    4:51.89        
                  32.83     1:09.01 (36.18)     1:45.97 (36.96)     2:23.43 (37.46)
        3:00.83 (37.40)     3:38.00 (37.17)     4:15.32 (37.32)     4:51.89 (36.57)
 17 Avila, Julimar C    12 New  England-NE      4:53.98    4:52.27        
                  33.16     1:09.48 (36.32)     1:46.39 (36.91)     2:24.22 (37.83)
        3:01.74 (37.52)     3:39.28 (37.54)     4:16.75 (37.47)     4:52.27 (35.52)
 18 Illenye, Ashley A   12 NJS-NJ               4:56.30    4:52.34        
                  33.12     1:10.01 (36.89)     1:47.31 (37.30)     2:24.69 (37.38)
        3:02.46 (37.77)     3:39.82 (37.36)     4:17.14 (37.32)     4:52.34 (35.20)
 19 Arana, Jessica      12 Metro-MR             4:51.09    4:52.76        
                  32.93     1:08.59 (35.66)     1:45.13 (36.54)     2:22.30 (37.17)
        2:59.79 (37.49)     3:37.54 (37.75)     4:15.53 (37.99)     4:52.76 (37.23)
 20 Schroeder, Emily M  12 NJS-NJ               4:46.64    4:53.57        
                  31.72     1:07.60 (35.88)     1:45.15 (37.55)     2:22.94 (37.79)
        3:01.24 (38.30)     3:40.20 (38.96)     4:17.43 (37.23)     4:53.57 (36.14)
 21 Connor, Deirdre A   12 Metro-MR             5:00.45    4:53.60        
                  33.40     1:09.79 (36.39)     1:46.87 (37.08)     2:24.07 (37.20)
        3:01.43 (37.36)     3:39.08 (37.65)     4:16.78 (37.70)     4:53.60 (36.82)
 22 Dubroff, Lily B     12 MA Zone-MA           4:47.68    4:54.47        
                  32.19     1:08.38 (36.19)     1:45.42 (37.04)     2:23.58 (38.16)
        3:01.38 (37.80)     3:40.09 (38.71)     4:19.32 (39.23)     4:54.47 (35.15)
 23 An, Miranda B       12 New  England-NE      5:00.08    4:54.81        
                  32.82     1:09.48 (36.66)     1:46.83 (37.35)     2:24.82 (37.99)
        3:02.54 (37.72)     3:40.40 (37.86)     4:18.57 (38.17)     4:54.81 (36.24)
 24 Kim, Soojin I       12 New  England-NE      4:59.56    4:55.93        
                  32.64     1:08.37 (35.73)     1:44.76 (36.39)     2:22.60 (37.84)
        3:00.57 (37.97)     3:39.04 (38.47)     4:17.70 (38.66)     4:55.93 (38.23)
 25 Dominger, Jacqueli  12 Metro-MR             4:57.14    4:55.97        
                  33.20     1:09.45 (36.25)     1:46.54 (37.09)     2:24.15 (37.61)
        3:02.01 (37.86)     3:40.38 (38.37)     4:18.46 (38.08)     4:55.97 (37.51)
 26 Stalnaker, Taylor   12 Metro-MR             5:01.16    4:56.04        
                  34.62     1:12.09 (37.47)     1:50.20 (38.11)     2:28.79 (38.59)
        3:05.39 (36.60)     3:42.77 (37.38)     4:20.44 (37.67)     4:56.04 (35.60)
 27 Harvey, Kiri N      12 PV-PV                5:00.33    4:57.51        
                  35.15     1:12.90 (37.75)     1:50.62 (37.72)     2:27.74 (37.12)
        3:04.62 (36.88)     3:42.72 (38.10)     4:19.95 (37.23)     4:57.51 (37.56)
 28 Antiles, Jessica R  12 NJS-NJ               4:56.59    4:58.09        
                  33.31     1:09.79 (36.48)     1:47.99 (38.20)     2:25.93 (37.94)
        3:04.74 (38.81)     3:43.41 (38.67)     4:21.95 (38.54)     4:58.09 (36.14)
 29 Drury, Shannon      12 Metro-MR             4:54.38    4:58.19        
                  33.95     1:10.78 (36.83)     1:48.38 (37.60)     2:26.32 (37.94)
        3:04.53 (38.21)     3:42.94 (38.41)     4:20.99 (38.05)     4:58.19 (37.20)
 30 Criss, Allie J      12 VA-VA                4:56.40    4:58.23        
                  33.51     1:10.81 (37.30)     1:48.86 (38.05)     2:26.51 (37.65)
        3:03.65 (37.14)     3:42.29 (38.64)     4:20.96 (38.67)     4:58.23 (37.27)
 31 Han, Sherril        12 PV-PV                5:03.59    4:58.46        
                  34.63     1:11.82 (37.19)     1:50.06 (38.24)     2:28.19 (38.13)
        3:06.56 (38.37)     3:45.38 (38.82)     4:22.50 (37.12)     4:58.46 (35.96)
 32 Barry, Kristina F   12 Metro-MR             4:57.29    4:58.48        
                  34.36     1:12.20 (37.84)     1:49.91 (37.71)     2:27.94 (38.03)
        3:06.25 (38.31)     3:44.27 (38.02)     4:21.90 (37.63)     4:58.48 (36.58)
 33 Spinelli, Jasmine   11 NJS-NJ               5:01.73    4:58.79        
                  33.65     1:11.07 (37.42)     1:48.86 (37.79)     2:27.30 (38.44)
        3:05.70 (38.40)     3:44.64 (38.94)     4:22.36 (37.72)     4:58.79 (36.43)
 34 Syed, Rabia F       12 NJS-NJ               5:02.34    4:58.98        
                  34.11     1:11.17 (37.06)     1:48.85 (37.68)     2:27.23 (38.38)
        3:06.16 (38.93)     3:44.94 (38.78)     4:22.48 (37.54)     4:58.98 (36.50)
 35 Williams, Megan A   12 AM-AM                5:00.98    4:59.21        
                  33.02     1:09.37 (36.35)     1:46.91 (37.54)     2:25.33 (38.42)
        3:04.55 (39.22)     3:43.76 (39.21)     4:22.63 (38.87)     4:59.21 (36.58)
 36 Smith, Morgan L     12 CT-CT                4:59.89    4:59.46        
                  33.12     1:10.09 (36.97)     1:47.91 (37.82)     2:26.41 (38.50)
        3:05.09 (38.68)     3:43.71 (38.62)     4:22.08 (38.37)     4:59.46 (37.38)
 37 Zhang, Emily        12 PV-PV                4:57.66    4:59.99        
                  33.18     1:10.14 (36.96)     1:48.84 (38.70)     2:27.31 (38.47)
        3:06.17 (38.86)     3:44.07 (37.90)     4:23.16 (39.09)     4:59.99 (36.83)
 38 O'Connell, Kaylie   12 New  England-NE      4:56.14    5:00.02        
                  32.97     1:09.30 (36.33)     1:46.78 (37.48)     2:25.12 (38.34)
        3:03.49 (38.37)     3:42.43 (38.94)     4:21.65 (39.22)     5:00.02 (38.37)
 39 Slepian, Sarah N    12 NJS-NJ               5:00.62    5:00.29        
                  32.88     1:11.03 (38.15)     1:49.32 (38.29)     2:27.96 (38.64)
        3:05.90 (37.94)     3:44.48 (38.58)     4:22.78 (38.30)     5:00.29 (37.51)
 40 Erney, Frances V    12 MA Zone-MA           4:57.43    5:00.36        
                  33.61     1:10.48 (36.87)     1:48.20 (37.72)     2:26.67 (38.47)
        3:05.19 (38.52)     3:44.43 (39.24)     4:22.37 (37.94)     5:00.36 (37.99)
 41 Pierce, Molly K     12 New  England-NE      4:59.98    5:00.98        
                  34.02     1:11.72 (37.70)     1:50.03 (38.31)     2:28.64 (38.61)
        3:07.06 (38.42)     3:45.82 (38.76)     4:23.75 (37.93)     5:00.98 (37.23)
 42 Wolf, Madalyn A     12 NJS-NJ               4:59.72    5:01.27        
                  34.17     1:12.11 (37.94)     1:50.74 (38.63)     2:29.38 (38.64)
        3:08.21 (38.83)     3:46.89 (38.68)     4:23.47 (36.58)     5:01.27 (37.80)
 43 Giovanniello, Kerr  12 Metro-MR             4:57.00    5:01.40        
                  34.73     1:11.92 (37.19)     1:50.26 (38.34)     2:28.61 (38.35)
        3:06.83 (38.22)     3:45.02 (38.19)     4:23.64 (38.62)     5:01.40 (37.76)
 44 Lynch, Kathleen B   12 CT-CT                5:00.24    5:01.68        
                  34.52     1:11.39 (36.87)     1:49.40 (38.01)     2:27.88 (38.48)
        3:06.30 (38.42)     3:45.34 (39.04)     4:23.82 (38.48)     5:01.68 (37.86)
 45 Burns, Kelly A      12 MA Zone-MA           5:02.02    5:02.44        
                  33.97     1:11.26 (37.29)     1:49.51 (38.25)     2:28.17 (38.66)
        3:06.78 (38.61)     3:45.46 (38.68)     4:24.53 (39.07)     5:02.44 (37.91)
 46 Turner, Kaitlyn A   11 NJS-NJ               4:53.06    5:02.64        
                  32.66     1:09.04 (36.38)     1:46.77 (37.73)     2:25.09 (38.32)
        3:04.32 (39.23)     3:44.06 (39.74)     4:23.77 (39.71)     5:02.64 (38.87)
 47 Tan, Cathy          11 Metro-MR             4:53.18    5:02.73        
                  34.35     1:11.95 (37.60)     1:50.95 (39.00)     2:30.08 (39.13)
        3:08.28 (38.20)     3:46.91 (38.63)     4:25.17 (38.26)     5:02.73 (37.56)
 48 Mitchell, Kylie J   11 New  England-NE      5:00.17    5:02.92        
                  35.54     1:13.60 (38.06)     1:51.69 (38.09)     2:30.37 (38.68)
        3:08.71 (38.34)     3:47.03 (38.32)     4:25.13 (38.10)     5:02.92 (37.79)
 49 McLaughlin, Genna   12 Metro-MR             4:59.69    5:03.15        
                  33.65     1:11.41 (37.76)     1:49.66 (38.25)     2:28.52 (38.86)
        3:06.68 (38.16)     3:46.11 (39.43)     4:25.11 (39.00)     5:03.15 (38.04)
 50 Driscoll, Brittany  12 CT-CT                4:59.25    5:04.01        
                  34.05     1:11.40 (37.35)     1:50.33 (38.93)     2:29.35 (39.02)
        3:08.34 (38.99)     3:47.47 (39.13)     4:27.02 (39.55)     5:04.01 (36.99)
 51 Visco, Madison P    12 MA Zone-MA           4:56.16    5:05.21        
                  33.82     1:10.95 (37.13)     1:49.72 (38.77)     2:28.34 (38.62)
        3:07.60 (39.26)     3:47.06 (39.46)     4:26.52 (39.46)     5:05.21 (38.69)
 52 Motter, Megan J     11 VA-VA                4:58.88    5:06.76        
                  34.66     1:12.87 (38.21)     1:53.03 (40.16)     2:32.52 (39.49)
        3:12.16 (39.64)     3:50.67 (38.51)     4:28.20 (37.53)     5:06.76 (38.56)
 53 Escobar, Mary Bern  12 VA-VA                5:00.43    5:08.63        
                  35.78     1:14.27 (38.49)     1:53.14 (38.87)     2:32.34 (39.20)
        3:11.74 (39.40)     3:50.99 (39.25)     4:29.86 (38.87)     5:08.63 (38.77)
 54 Fistrovic, Niki M   12 MA Zone-MA           4:57.52    5:12.55        
                  34.51     1:12.93 (38.42)     1:52.48 (39.55)     2:32.02 (39.54)
        3:12.13 (40.11)     3:52.57 (40.44)     4:33.12 (40.55)     5:12.55 (39.43)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Y Hu, PV Zone Team                     
2009USA-S Ag: ! 30.24    1/1/2006 Elizabeth Pelton                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moss, Kristen A     12 CT-CT                  32.78      32.46          9  
  2 Clarke, Courtney M  12 MA Zone-MA             32.81      32.69          7  
  3 James, Lauren R     12 Maryland-MD            33.02      33.00          6  
  4 Shannon, Meaghan M  12 NI Zone Team-NI        33.77      33.12          5  
  5 Bradford-Feldman,   12 New  England-NE        33.84      33.27          4  
  6 Miszkiewicz, Kathl  12 NJS-NJ                 33.76      33.71          3  
  7 Kollevoll, Annika   12 PV-PV                  33.88      33.87          2  
  8 Escobar, Mary Bern  12 VA-VA                  33.85      34.02          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moss, Kristen A           12 CT-CT                  32.65      32.78        
  2 Clarke, Courtney M        12 MA Zone-MA             33.17      32.81        
  3 James, Lauren R           12 Maryland-MD            33.73      33.02        
  4 Miszkiewicz, Kathleen R   12 NJS-NJ                 34.03      33.76        
  5 Shannon, Meaghan M        12 NI Zone Team-NI        33.87      33.77        
  6 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  12 New  England-NE        34.85      33.84        
  7 Escobar, Mary Bernadette  12 VA-VA                  34.66      33.85        
  8 Kollevoll, Annika E       12 PV-PV                  34.02      33.88        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Currier, Sam L            12 New  England-NE        34.95      33.89        
 10 Yoshimura, Valerie M      12 MA Zone-MA             35.25      33.90        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bartholomae, Sarah R      12 New  England-NE        33.77      33.98        
 12 Clifford, Maxine J        12 PV-PV                  34.02      34.08        
 13 Sembrano, Kim S           12 NJS-NJ                 34.54      34.14        
 14 Hagen-Nickerson, Summer   12 New  England-NE        34.80      34.18        
 15 Arnold, Jessica L         12 VA-VA                  33.29      34.33        
 16 Hensley, Lauren A         12 PV-PV                  34.37      34.42        
 17 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Metro-MR               33.46      34.44        
 18 Shi, Emma Y               12 NI Zone Team-NI        34.20      34.57        
 19 Lemerise, Linnea B        11 New  England-NE        35.03      34.58        
 20 Baker, Hannah M           11 PV-PV                  35.11      34.60        
 21 Romaine, Brianna M        11 NJS-NJ                 34.70      34.67        
 22 Rocheleau, Dani M         11 CT-CT                  34.62      34.72        
 23 Cornelio, Kat R           12 NJS-NJ                 34.60      34.93        
 23 Orth, Carter R            12 MA Zone-MA             35.01      34.93        
 25 Galea, Andrea A           11 NJS-NJ                 34.48      35.03        
 26 Annear, Abby C            12 AM-AM                  34.88      35.04        
 26 Kumar, Swati              12 NI Zone Team-NI        35.76      35.04        
 28 Boone, Annie A            11 VA-VA                  33.99      35.15        
 29 Picinich, Annmarie        11 NJS-NJ                 35.56      35.19        
 30 Kosten, Emily S           11 MA Zone-MA             34.59      35.21        
 31 Hartigan, Erin E          12 CT-CT                  33.64      35.22        
 32 Purvis, Maggie J          12 CT-CT                  34.41      35.23        
 33 Ubele, Sarah E            12 New  England-NE        34.18      35.24        
 34 Adams, Carly J            12 New  England-NE        34.13      35.29        
 35 Drury, Shannon            12 Metro-MR               34.90      35.31        
 36 Lucius, Jennifer L        12 AD-AD                  35.28      35.42        
 37 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Metro-MR               34.66      35.45        
 38 Jimenez, Kimberly A       12 NJS-NJ                 35.48      35.51        
 39 Whitney, Emma L           11 New  England-NE        35.16      35.54        
 40 Walker, Isobel T          12 CT-CT                  35.43      35.58        
 40 Smalec, Lindsay M         12 CT-CT                  34.86      35.58        
 42 Kegel, Samantha J         12 MA Zone-MA             35.81      35.70        
 43 Danin, Kylie L            12 Metro-MR               35.74      35.74        
 44 Schilken, Meghan M        12 AM-AM                  35.21      35.89        
 45 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Metro-MR               35.51      36.08        
 46 Cisik, Taylor M           12 MA Zone-MA             35.02      36.28        
 47 Breazeale, Gabrielle      11 MA Zone-MA             35.62      36.29        
 48 Slepian, Sarah N          12 NJS-NJ                 34.90      36.39        
 49 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 Metro-MR               35.00      36.41        
 50 Criss, Allie J            12 VA-VA                  35.50      36.53        
 51 Churman, Kayla M          11 AM-AM                  34.56      36.58        
 52 Grasberger, Lauren R      12 New  England-NE        35.04      37.48        
 -- Dickinson, Anna M         12 VA-VA                  35.07         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-              
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:03.08    1/1/1994 Beth Botsford                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Megan C      12 New  England-NE      1:12.04    1:08.21          9  
                  33.63     1:08.21 (34.58)                                        
  2 Rule, Remedy A      12 VA-VA                1:09.86    1:08.88          7  
                  34.02     1:08.88 (34.86)                                        
  3 Clarke, Courtney M  12 MA Zone-MA           1:09.86    1:10.25          6  
                  34.14     1:10.25 (36.11)                                        
  4 Moss, Kristen A     12 CT-CT                1:12.08    1:11.14          5  
                  34.69     1:11.14 (36.45)                                        
  5 Bartholomae, Sarah  12 New  England-NE      1:12.41    1:12.86          4  
                  35.04     1:12.86 (37.82)                                        
  6 Kollevoll, Annika   12 PV-PV                1:12.55    1:12.87          3  
                  36.21     1:12.87 (36.66)                                        
  7 Hagen-Nickerson, S  12 New  England-NE      1:12.08    1:13.37          2  
                  36.23     1:13.37 (37.14)                                        
  8 Lemerise, Linnea B  11 New  England-NE      1:12.90    1:13.38          1  
                  35.77     1:13.38 (37.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Courtney M        12 MA Zone-MA           1:11.58    1:09.86        
                  33.92     1:09.86 (35.94)                                        
  1 Rule, Remedy A            12 VA-VA                1:08.85    1:09.86        
                  34.18     1:09.86 (35.68)                                        
  3 Brown, Megan C            12 New  England-NE      1:11.57    1:12.04        
                  35.07     1:12.04 (36.97)                                        
  4 Hagen-Nickerson, Summer   12 New  England-NE      1:12.32    1:12.08        
                  35.26     1:12.08 (36.82)                                        
  4 Moss, Kristen A           12 CT-CT                1:11.72    1:12.08        
                  34.75     1:12.08 (37.33)                                        
  6 Bartholomae, Sarah R      12 New  England-NE      1:12.97    1:12.41        
                  35.09     1:12.41 (37.32)                                        
  7 Kollevoll, Annika E       12 PV-PV                1:11.71    1:12.55        
                  35.87     1:12.55 (36.68)                                        
  8 Lemerise, Linnea B        11 New  England-NE      1:14.70    1:12.90        
                  35.61     1:12.90 (37.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miszkiewicz, Kathleen R   12 NJS-NJ               1:12.86    1:13.04        
                  35.03     1:13.04 (38.01)                                        
 10 Orth, Carter R            12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.59    1:13.06        
                  35.33     1:13.06 (37.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Metro-MR             1:11.13    1:13.12        
                  35.27     1:13.12 (37.85)                                        
 12 Drury, Shannon            12 Metro-MR             1:14.92    1:13.31        
                  35.65     1:13.31 (37.66)                                        
 13 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Metro-MR             1:15.34    1:13.75        
                  36.03     1:13.75 (37.72)                                        
 14 Hensley, Lauren A         12 PV-PV                1:11.92    1:14.35        
                  35.84     1:14.35 (38.51)                                        
 15 Obregon, Isabel M         12 MA Zone-MA           1:15.43    1:14.68        
                  36.28     1:14.68 (38.40)                                        
 16 Purvis, Maggie J          12 CT-CT                1:13.21    1:14.86        
                  36.02     1:14.86 (38.84)                                        
 17 Sembrano, Kim S           12 NJS-NJ               1:14.97    1:14.95        
                  35.52     1:14.95 (39.43)                                        
 18 Arnold, Jessica L         12 VA-VA                1:10.37    1:14.99        
                  36.28     1:14.99 (38.71)                                        
 19 Danin, Kylie L            12 Metro-MR             1:15.30    1:15.02        
                  36.25     1:15.02 (38.77)                                        
 20 Hartigan, Erin E          12 CT-CT                1:12.13    1:15.04        
                  36.14     1:15.04 (38.90)                                        
 21 Tan, Cathy                11 Metro-MR             1:15.29    1:15.12        
                  37.22     1:15.12 (37.90)                                        
 22 Slepian, Sarah N          12 NJS-NJ               1:13.92    1:15.23        
                  36.06     1:15.23 (39.17)                                        
 23 Snow, Madeline E          12 CT-CT                1:14.45    1:15.36        
                  36.25     1:15.36 (39.11)                                        
 24 Shi, Emma Y               12 NI Zone Team-NI      1:16.51    1:15.41        
                  35.15     1:15.41 (40.26)                                        
 25 Freeman, Erika J          12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.09    1:15.57        
                  36.26     1:15.57 (39.31)                                        
 26 Treble, Molly M           12 Metro-MR             1:15.49    1:15.58        
                  37.08     1:15.58 (38.50)                                        
 27 Criss, Allie J            12 VA-VA                1:15.46    1:15.80        
                  37.76     1:15.80 (38.04)                                        
 28 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Metro-MR             1:16.12    1:15.86        
                  36.66     1:15.86 (39.20)                                        
 29 MacDonnell, Katie E       12 New  England-NE      1:15.21    1:15.88        
                  36.55     1:15.88 (39.33)                                        
 30 Shannon, Meaghan M        12 NI Zone Team-NI      1:13.23    1:15.96        
                  35.88     1:15.96 (40.08)                                        
 31 Galea, Andrea A           11 NJS-NJ               1:16.02    1:16.04        
                  36.60     1:16.04 (39.44)                                        
 32 Clifford, Maxine J        12 PV-PV                1:15.26    1:16.05        
                  36.50     1:16.05 (39.55)                                        
 33 Kosten, Emily S           11 MA Zone-MA           1:16.21    1:16.10        
                  36.20     1:16.10 (39.90)                                        
 34 Annear, Abby C            12 AM-AM                1:15.78    1:16.11        
                  36.17     1:16.11 (39.94)                                        
 35 Kumar, Swati              12 NI Zone Team-NI      1:15.26    1:16.71        
                  36.06     1:16.71 (40.65)                                        
 36 Illenye, Ashley A         12 NJS-NJ               1:16.03    1:17.01        
                  37.85     1:17.01 (39.16)                                        
 37 Dickinson, Anna M         12 VA-VA                1:14.63    1:17.05        
                  37.28     1:17.05 (39.77)                                        
 38 Cornelio, Kat R           12 NJS-NJ               1:16.13    1:17.08        
                  37.74     1:17.08 (39.34)                                        
 39 Jimenez, Kimberly A       12 NJS-NJ               1:15.55    1:17.09        
                  38.25     1:17.09 (38.84)                                        
 40 Lucius, Jennifer L        12 AD-AD                1:14.32    1:17.36        
                  36.89     1:17.36 (40.47)                                        
 41 Churman, Kayla M          11 AM-AM                1:14.02    1:17.50        
                  37.98     1:17.50 (39.52)                                        
 42 Dibella, Maria A          12 CT-CT                1:16.23    1:17.56        
                  37.05     1:17.56 (40.51)                                        
 43 Chen, Cathy S             12 NJS-NJ               1:16.38    1:17.86        
                  37.31     1:17.86 (40.55)                                        
 44 Escobar, Mary Bernadette  12 VA-VA                1:14.50    1:18.02        
                  36.91     1:18.02 (41.11)                                        
 45 Adams, Carly J            12 New  England-NE      1:13.36    1:18.08        
                  36.99     1:18.08 (41.09)                                        
 46 Grasberger, Lauren R      12 New  England-NE      1:16.29    1:18.60        
                  37.82     1:18.60 (40.78)                                        
 47 Boone, Annie A            11 VA-VA                1:16.04    1:18.71        
                  37.52     1:18.71 (41.19)                                        
 48 Caron, Allison M          11 AD-AD                1:21.69    1:21.42        
                  38.34     1:21.42 (43.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, Middle Atlantic             
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:15.17    1/1/2005 Elizabeth Biesel                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rule, Remedy A      12 VA-VA                2:29.03    2:27.82          9  
                  35.58     1:13.24 (37.66)     1:50.97 (37.73)     2:27.82 (36.85)
  2 Brown, Megan C      12 New  England-NE      2:30.35    2:28.06          7  
                  35.45     1:13.43 (37.98)     1:51.22 (37.79)     2:28.06 (36.84)
  3 James, Lauren R     12 Maryland-MD          2:32.25    2:32.50          6  
                  35.95     1:14.39 (38.44)     1:53.82 (39.43)     2:32.50 (38.68)
  4 Moss, Kristen A     12 CT-CT                2:33.21    2:32.82          5  
                  35.66     1:14.72 (39.06)     1:54.41 (39.69)     2:32.82 (38.41)
  5 Kollevoll, Annika   12 PV-PV                2:34.16    2:32.98          4  
                  36.48     1:15.56 (39.08)     1:55.12 (39.56)     2:32.98 (37.86)
  6 Clarke, Courtney M  12 MA Zone-MA           2:33.90    2:33.51          3  
                  35.57     1:14.55 (38.98)     1:54.15 (39.60)     2:33.51 (39.36)
  7 Drury, Shannon      12 Metro-MR             2:35.67    2:36.19          2  
                  36.18     1:15.42 (39.24)     1:56.11 (40.69)     2:36.19 (40.08)
  8 Obregon, Isabel M   12 MA Zone-MA           2:35.04    2:38.17          1  
                  36.88     1:17.67 (40.79)     1:57.56 (39.89)     2:38.17 (40.61)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rule, Remedy A            12 VA-VA                2:26.82    2:29.03        
                  36.03     1:14.75 (38.72)     1:51.80 (37.05)     2:29.03 (37.23)
  2 Brown, Megan C            12 New  England-NE      2:34.32    2:30.35        
                  35.42     1:13.38 (37.96)     1:52.69 (39.31)     2:30.35 (37.66)
  3 James, Lauren R           12 Maryland-MD          2:33.23    2:32.25        
                  36.25     1:14.52 (38.27)     1:53.43 (38.91)     2:32.25 (38.82)
  4 Moss, Kristen A           12 CT-CT                2:34.76    2:33.21        
                  35.37     1:14.64 (39.27)     1:53.90 (39.26)     2:33.21 (39.31)
  5 Clarke, Courtney M        12 MA Zone-MA           2:34.98    2:33.90        
                  36.45     1:15.34 (38.89)     1:54.86 (39.52)     2:33.90 (39.04)
  6 Kollevoll, Annika E       12 PV-PV                2:32.12    2:34.16        
                  36.72     1:15.71 (38.99)   2:34.16 (1:18.45)                    
  7 Obregon, Isabel M         12 MA Zone-MA           2:41.62    2:35.04        
                  36.49     1:15.35 (38.86)     1:54.82 (39.47)     2:35.04 (40.22)
  8 Drury, Shannon            12 Metro-MR             2:36.77    2:35.67        
                  36.10     1:15.44 (39.34)     1:55.86 (40.42)     2:35.67 (39.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hensley, Lauren A         12 PV-PV                2:32.65    2:35.77        
                  36.66     1:15.15 (38.49)     1:56.04 (40.89)     2:35.77 (39.73)
 10 Yang, Carolyn             12 MA Zone-MA           2:37.35    2:35.92        
                  35.15     1:14.80 (39.65)     1:55.97 (41.17)     2:35.92 (39.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tan, Cathy                11 Metro-MR             2:35.96    2:36.21        
                  37.35     1:17.07 (39.72)     1:56.85 (39.78)     2:36.21 (39.36)
 12 Orth, Carter R            12 MA Zone-MA           2:38.46    2:36.29        
                  35.71     1:15.00 (39.29)     1:55.82 (40.82)     2:36.29 (40.47)
 13 Shannon, Meaghan M        12 NI Zone Team-NI      2:34.96    2:37.18        
                  35.36     1:15.28 (39.92)     1:55.69 (40.41)     2:37.18 (41.49)
 14 Lemerise, Linnea B        11 New  England-NE      2:37.58    2:37.28        
                  37.12     1:17.49 (40.37)     1:57.67 (40.18)     2:37.28 (39.61)
 15 Arana, Jessica            12 Metro-MR             2:37.63    2:37.47        
                  37.48     1:16.83 (39.35)     1:56.77 (39.94)     2:37.47 (40.70)
 16 Arnold, Jessica L         12 VA-VA                2:31.17    2:37.53        
                  36.48     1:15.30 (38.82)     1:56.08 (40.78)     2:37.53 (41.45)
 17 Sembrano, Kim S           12 NJS-NJ               2:41.96    2:37.76        
                  34.88     1:14.43 (39.55)     1:55.48 (41.05)     2:37.76 (42.28)
 18 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Metro-MR             2:36.43    2:38.29        
                  36.59     1:16.78 (40.19)     1:57.78 (41.00)     2:38.29 (40.51)
 19 Bartholomae, Sarah R      12 New  England-NE      2:39.65    2:38.42        
                  36.63     1:16.57 (39.94)     1:57.99 (41.42)     2:38.42 (40.43)
 20 Purvis, Maggie J          12 CT-CT                2:38.71    2:38.96        
                  36.03     1:16.19 (40.16)     1:57.73 (41.54)     2:38.96 (41.23)
 21 Slepian, Sarah N          12 NJS-NJ               2:35.03    2:39.01        
                  36.48     1:16.78 (40.30)     1:58.02 (41.24)     2:39.01 (40.99)
 22 Hagen-Nickerson, Summer   12 New  England-NE      2:35.73    2:39.37        
                  36.98     1:16.79 (39.81)     1:58.01 (41.22)     2:39.37 (41.36)
 23 Sun, Scarlett             12 PV-PV                2:39.70    2:39.38        
                  37.63     1:18.12 (40.49)     1:59.65 (41.53)     2:39.38 (39.73)
 24 Hartigan, Erin E          12 CT-CT                2:34.93    2:39.54        
                  37.24     1:17.60 (40.36)     1:58.81 (41.21)     2:39.54 (40.73)
 25 Churman, Kayla M          11 AM-AM                2:37.19    2:40.06        
                  38.77     1:19.64 (40.87)     2:00.19 (40.55)     2:40.06 (39.87)
 26 Criss, Allie J            12 VA-VA                2:39.94    2:40.14        
                  37.06     1:17.77 (40.71)     1:59.38 (41.61)     2:40.14 (40.76)
 27 Treble, Molly M           12 Metro-MR             2:37.91    2:40.50        
                  37.82     1:17.96 (40.14)     1:59.30 (41.34)     2:40.50 (41.20)
 28 Dickinson, Anna M         12 VA-VA                2:41.53    2:41.39        
                  37.10     1:17.70 (40.60)     1:59.93 (42.23)     2:41.39 (41.46)
 29 MacDonnell, Katie E       12 New  England-NE      2:38.23    2:41.63        
                  37.19     1:17.88 (40.69)     2:00.05 (42.17)     2:41.63 (41.58)
 30 Erney, Frances V          12 MA Zone-MA           2:37.94    2:41.67        
                  38.36     1:19.16 (40.80)     2:00.84 (41.68)     2:41.67 (40.83)
 31 Beidleman, Jennifer M     12 MA Zone-MA           2:40.92    2:41.89        
                  37.80     1:17.65 (39.85)     1:59.60 (41.95)     2:41.89 (42.29)
 32 Ledgin, Autumn R          12 NJS-NJ               2:43.77    2:42.61        
                  37.65     1:18.76 (41.11)     2:01.05 (42.29)     2:42.61 (41.56)
 33 Danin, Kylie L            12 Metro-MR             2:40.96    2:42.68        
                  36.56     1:17.03 (40.47)     1:59.90 (42.87)     2:42.68 (42.78)
 34 Adams, Carly J            12 New  England-NE      2:40.35    2:42.70        
                  37.21     1:18.14 (40.93)     2:00.57 (42.43)     2:42.70 (42.13)
 35 Neggia, Susan E           12 NJS-NJ               2:42.00    2:42.73        
                  37.93     1:19.19 (41.26)     2:02.39 (43.20)     2:42.73 (40.34)
 36 Burns, Kelly A            12 MA Zone-MA           2:40.54    2:43.20        
                  37.73     1:19.25 (41.52)     2:01.13 (41.88)     2:43.20 (42.07)
 37 Chen, Cathy S             12 NJS-NJ               2:43.66    2:43.26        
                  36.29     1:17.53 (41.24)     2:00.70 (43.17)     2:43.26 (42.56)
 38 Otwell, Bria N            12 AM-AM                2:43.06    2:43.55        
                  37.68     1:19.99 (42.31)     2:02.00 (42.01)     2:43.55 (41.55)
 39 Illenye, Ashley A         12 NJS-NJ               2:40.63    2:43.90        
                  38.15     1:19.84 (41.69)     2:02.24 (42.40)     2:43.90 (41.66)
 40 Grasberger, Lauren R      12 New  England-NE           NT    2:44.27        
                  37.72     1:19.28 (41.56)     2:01.80 (42.52)     2:44.27 (42.47)
 41 Jimenez, Kimberly A       12 NJS-NJ               2:41.61    2:44.57        
                  38.54     1:20.78 (42.24)     2:03.05 (42.27)     2:44.57 (41.52)
 42 Pierce, Molly K           12 New  England-NE      2:41.88    2:45.40        
                  37.76     1:19.49 (41.73)     2:03.15 (43.66)     2:45.40 (42.25)
 43 Freeman, Erika J          12 MA Zone-MA           2:41.71    2:45.74        
                  38.41     1:20.51 (42.10)     2:03.54 (43.03)     2:45.74 (42.20)
 44 Miszkiewicz, Kathleen R   12 NJS-NJ               2:37.45    2:45.76        
                  37.48     1:18.36 (40.88)     2:02.45 (44.09)     2:45.76 (43.31)
 45 Lucius, Jennifer L        12 AD-AD                2:39.82    2:45.79        
                  37.39     1:19.30 (41.91)     2:03.61 (44.31)     2:45.79 (42.18)
 46 Boone, Annie A            11 VA-VA                2:43.64    2:46.85        
                  36.95     1:20.00 (43.05)     2:04.06 (44.06)     2:46.85 (42.79)
 47 Escobar, Mary Bernadette  12 VA-VA                2:42.11    2:47.71        
                  37.63     1:19.99 (42.36)     2:03.37 (43.38)     2:47.71 (44.34)
 48 Caron, Allison M          11 AD-AD                2:56.52    2:52.24        
                  39.68                             2:08.56 ( )     2:52.24 (43.68)
 -- Snow, Madeline E          12 CT-CT                2:38.53         DQ        
                  36.56       49.88 (13.32)   1:57.55 (1:07.67)          DQ (41.03)
 -- Kumar, Swati              12 NI Zone Team-NI      2:42.87         DQ        
                  36.35     1:19.22 (42.87)     2:05.08 (45.86)          DQ (44.98)
 -- Romaine, Brianna M        11 NJS-NJ               2:43.33        DFS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 34.21    8/9/2006 KC Moss, CT Zone-CT                          
2009USA-S Ag: ! 33.38   7/27/1997 Carly Geehr, ROSE-CA                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    12 Metro-MR               36.34      35.81          9  
  2 Chen, Jessica T     12 PV-PV                  36.03      36.07          7  
  3 Adams, Carly J      12 New  England-NE        38.00      37.18          6  
  4 Storino, Alyssa L   12 CT-CT                  37.33      37.68          5  
  5 Crumm, Jessica D    12 Metro-MR               39.06      37.70          4  
  6 Antiles, Jessica R  12 NJS-NJ                 38.08      37.77          3  
  7 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 Metro-MR               37.48      37.78          2  
  8 Moskalow, Marissa   12 MA Zone-MA             38.35      37.89          1  
  9 Zhang, Emily        12 PV-PV                  38.11      37.98        
 10 Driscoll, Holland   12 CT-CT                  37.34      38.01        
 11 James, Lauren R     12 Maryland-MD            37.66      38.02        
 12 Hynes, Susan A      12 VA-VA                  36.66      38.10        
 13 Lowe, Emily E       12 CT-CT                  37.27      38.15        
 14 Dubroff, Lily B     12 MA Zone-MA             38.16      38.27        
 15 Gregorace, Zoe R    12 Metro-MR               37.03      38.40        
 16 Gelbaugh, Elizabet  12 PV-PV                  38.11      38.57        
 17 Cornelio, Kat R     12 NJS-NJ                 37.95      38.68        
 18 Clune, Jennifer L   12 PV-PV                  39.18      38.69        
 19 Tafuto, Vivi M      12 MA Zone-MA             38.64      38.73        
 20 Groves, Sabrina L   12 PV-PV                  38.02      38.74        
 21 Poole, Jessica T    12 CT-CT                  38.08      38.77        
 22 Cashin, Elizabeth   12 PV-PV                  39.31      38.91        
 23 Sargent, Makayla N  11 NI Zone Team-NI        39.41      38.92        
 24 Shores, Taylor G    12 VA-VA                  38.15      38.94        
 25 Clifford, Maxine J  12 PV-PV                  37.97      39.05        
 25 Reidemeister, Mari  12 New  England-NE        39.24      39.05        
 27 Wu, Cynthia M       12 NJS-NJ                 39.35      39.12        
 28 Laydon, Alyssa B    12 CT-CT                  38.62      39.22        
 29 Shaffer, Victoria   12 AM-AM                  38.66      39.29        
 30 Kegel, Samantha J   12 MA Zone-MA             39.21      39.34        
 31 Yarish, Emily A     12 AM-AM                  39.12      39.38        
 31 Zimmerman, Kate M   12 PV-PV                  38.89      39.38        
 33 Visco, Madison P    12 MA Zone-MA             37.80      39.45        
 34 DeSernia, Kathryn   12 NJS-NJ                 38.89      39.57        
 35 Solin, Julia        11 NJS-NJ                 39.46      39.62        
 36 Yin, Diana X        12 PV-PV                  38.96      39.71        
 37 Cirillo, Melanie B  12 PV-PV                  38.84      39.78        
 38 Kaplan, Paige E     12 Metro-MR               39.40      39.80        
 39 Hudson, Sarah R     12 AM-AM                  39.20      40.03        
 40 Rogus, Olivia A     12 NJS-NJ                 39.48      40.28        
 41 Dineva, Polina K    12 NJS-NJ                 39.07      40.31        
 42 Demers, Kailey L    12 CT-CT                  38.86      40.33        
 43 Branton, Laura E    12 PV-PV                  39.29      40.42        
 44 Petersen, Samantha  12 CT-CT                  39.21      41.69        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:14.47   8/11/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:09.87   7/27/1997 Carly Geehr, ROSE-CA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chen, Jessica T     12 PV-PV                1:18.39    1:17.77          9  
                  37.39     1:17.77 (40.38)                                        
  2 James, Lauren R     12 Maryland-MD          1:18.40    1:17.83          7  
                  37.46     1:17.83 (40.37)                                        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J    12 Metro-MR             1:18.61    1:18.75          6  
                  38.17     1:18.75 (40.58)                                        
  4 Adams, Carly J      12 New  England-NE      1:20.59    1:20.77          5  
                  38.26     1:20.77 (42.51)                                        
  5 Hynes, Susan A      12 VA-VA                1:21.82    1:21.16          4  
                  39.22     1:21.16 (41.94)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R    12 Metro-MR             1:22.33    1:21.30          3  
                  38.22     1:21.30 (43.08)                                        
  7 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 Metro-MR             1:20.87    1:21.38          2  
                  38.69     1:21.38 (42.69)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Amber N  12 MA Zone-MA           1:20.90    1:21.53          1  
                  39.37     1:21.53 (42.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Jessica T           12 PV-PV                1:18.37    1:18.39        
                  37.31     1:18.39 (41.08)                                        
  2 James, Lauren R           12 Maryland-MD          1:19.74    1:18.40        
                  37.32     1:18.40 (41.08)                                        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Metro-MR             1:18.62    1:18.61        
                  37.39     1:18.61 (41.22)                                        
  4 Adams, Carly J            12 New  England-NE      1:18.46    1:20.59        
                  37.90     1:20.59 (42.69)                                        
  5 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 Metro-MR             1:21.84    1:20.87        
                  38.74     1:20.87 (42.13)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Amber N        12 MA Zone-MA           1:23.51    1:20.90        
                  38.41     1:20.90 (42.49)                                        
  7 Hynes, Susan A            12 VA-VA                1:21.23    1:21.82        
                  39.36     1:21.82 (42.46)                                        
  8 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 Metro-MR             1:20.37    1:22.33        
                  39.08     1:22.33 (43.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Driscoll, Holland A       12 CT-CT                1:23.31    1:22.47        
                  39.14     1:22.47 (43.33)                                        
 10 Clune, Jennifer L         12 PV-PV                1:24.54    1:22.51        
                  38.57     1:22.51 (43.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhang, Emily              12 PV-PV                1:23.76    1:22.53        
                  38.94     1:22.53 (43.59)                                        
 12 Moskalow, Marissa H       12 MA Zone-MA           1:24.20    1:22.55        
                  38.93     1:22.55 (43.62)                                        
 13 Yin, Diana X              12 PV-PV                1:24.23    1:23.10        
                  39.68     1:23.10 (43.42)                                        
 14 Shu, Ingrid               11 NJS-NJ               1:23.55    1:23.14        
                  39.93     1:23.14 (43.21)                                        
 15 Lowe, Emily E             12 CT-CT                1:23.36    1:23.37        
                  39.49     1:23.37 (43.88)                                        
 16 Sun, Scarlett             12 PV-PV                1:23.28    1:23.57        
                  40.11     1:23.57 (43.46)                                        
 17 Tafuto, Vivi M            12 MA Zone-MA           1:23.51    1:23.65        
                  39.59     1:23.65 (44.06)                                        
 18 DeSernia, Kathryn A       12 NJS-NJ               1:26.22    1:23.69        
                  39.53     1:23.69 (44.16)                                        
 19 Chen, Cathy S             12 NJS-NJ               1:26.33    1:23.92        
                  40.11     1:23.92 (43.81)                                        
 20 Yang, Carolyn             12 MA Zone-MA           1:23.80    1:24.15        
                  41.02     1:24.15 (43.13)                                        
 21 Visco, Madison P          12 MA Zone-MA           1:21.68    1:24.20        
                  39.54     1:24.20 (44.66)                                        
 22 Schroeder, Emily M        12 NJS-NJ               1:23.54    1:24.34        
                  39.81     1:24.34 (44.53)                                        
 23 Pacitti, Julia M          12 MA Zone-MA           1:25.19    1:24.36        
                  40.27     1:24.36 (44.09)                                        
 23 Groves, Sabrina L         12 PV-PV                1:25.79    1:24.36        
                  39.70     1:24.36 (44.66)                                        
 25 Hagen-Nickerson, Summer   12 New  England-NE      1:25.17    1:24.43        
                  40.09     1:24.43 (44.34)                                        
 26 Dubroff, Lily B           12 MA Zone-MA           1:22.55    1:24.51        
                  40.81     1:24.51 (43.70)                                        
 27 Zhu, Emily Y              11 NJS-NJ               1:24.79    1:24.60        
                  40.92     1:24.60 (43.68)                                        
 28 Storino, Alyssa L         12 CT-CT                1:23.48    1:25.16        
                  39.79     1:25.16 (45.37)                                        
 29 Gelbaugh, Elizabeth R     12 PV-PV                1:25.89    1:25.36        
                  38.98     1:25.36 (46.38)                                        
 30 Poole, Jessica T          12 CT-CT                1:24.42    1:25.49        
                  40.91     1:25.49 (44.58)                                        
 31 Chan, Samantha            11 NJS-NJ               1:25.47    1:25.66        
                  40.73     1:25.66 (44.93)                                        
 32 Cornelio, Kat R           12 NJS-NJ               1:25.03    1:25.72        
                  40.15     1:25.72 (45.57)                                        
 33 Cirillo, Melanie B        12 PV-PV                1:26.45    1:25.78        
                  40.20     1:25.78 (45.58)                                        
 34 Sargent, Makayla N        11 NI Zone Team-NI      1:26.26    1:25.83        
                  41.48     1:25.83 (44.35)                                        
 35 Demers, Kailey L          12 CT-CT                1:24.26    1:25.93        
                  41.38     1:25.93 (44.55)                                        
 36 Antiles, Jessica R        12 NJS-NJ               1:25.50    1:25.94        
                  41.26     1:25.94 (44.68)                                        
 37 Kaplan, Paige E           12 Metro-MR             1:26.26    1:25.96        
                  40.94     1:25.96 (45.02)                                        
 38 Adams, Courtney K         12 VA-VA                1:23.96    1:26.03        
                  40.82     1:26.03 (45.21)                                        
 39 Solin, Julia              11 NJS-NJ               1:26.67    1:26.28        
                  41.31     1:26.28 (44.97)                                        
 40 Buckley, Alexa K          11 NJS-NJ               1:26.49    1:26.57        
                  41.61     1:26.57 (44.96)                                        
 41 Shaffer, Victoria C       12 AM-AM                1:26.20    1:26.60        
                  40.66     1:26.60 (45.94)                                        
 42 Peng, Erica T             12 PV-PV                1:24.36    1:26.61        
                  40.70     1:26.61 (45.91)                                        
 43 Pierce, Molly K           12 New  England-NE      1:26.22    1:26.62        
                  40.78     1:26.62 (45.84)                                        
 44 McQuaid, Emily C          12 New  England-NE      1:26.50    1:26.63        
                  41.16     1:26.63 (45.47)                                        
 45 DeGregorio, Julia A       12 New  England-NE      1:26.03    1:26.64        
                  41.08     1:26.64 (45.56)                                        
 46 Wu, Cynthia M             12 NJS-NJ               1:25.65    1:26.73        
                  41.41     1:26.73 (45.32)                                        
 47 Owens, Sidney A           12 PV-PV                1:26.60    1:26.75        
                  41.13     1:26.75 (45.62)                                        
 48 Painter, Kathryn M        12 AM-AM                1:25.98    1:26.81        
                  41.20     1:26.81 (45.61)                                        
 49 Hudson, Sarah R           12 AM-AM                1:25.56    1:27.40        
                  42.71     1:27.40 (44.69)                                        
 50 Cashin, Elizabeth J       12 PV-PV                1:25.40    1:27.46        
                  40.76     1:27.46 (46.70)                                        
 51 Caron, Allison M          11 AD-AD                1:31.45    1:31.02        
                  43.24     1:31.02 (47.78)                                        
 -- Crumm, Jessica D          12 Metro-MR             1:25.47         DQ        
                  38.00          DQ (44.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:38.58   8/10/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:34.28    1/1/2007 Annie Shu                                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Lauren R     12 Maryland-MD          2:47.93    2:46.75          9  
                  38.31     1:20.23 (41.92)     2:03.53 (43.30)     2:46.75 (43.22)
  2 Hynes, Susan A      12 VA-VA                2:51.78    2:48.83          7  
                  38.97     1:21.17 (42.20)     2:05.10 (43.93)     2:48.83 (43.73)
  3 Papsco, Nicole J    12 Metro-MR             2:51.94    2:50.05          6  
                  38.55     1:21.51 (42.96)     2:06.99 (45.48)     2:50.05 (43.06)
  4 Chen, Jessica T     12 PV-PV                2:50.61    2:50.13          5  
                  37.71     1:21.40 (43.69)     2:05.90 (44.50)     2:50.13 (44.23)
  5 Yang, Carolyn       12 MA Zone-MA           2:55.54    2:54.11          4  
                  40.51     1:25.16 (44.65)     2:10.07 (44.91)     2:54.11 (44.04)
  6 Adams, Carly J      12 New  England-NE      2:55.24    2:55.86          3  
                  38.15     1:21.33 (43.18)     2:08.54 (47.21)     2:55.86 (47.32)
  7 Gregorace, Zoe R    12 Metro-MR             2:54.59    2:56.04          2  
                  39.91     1:23.72 (43.81)     2:10.02 (46.30)     2:56.04 (46.02)
  8 Zhang, Emily        12 PV-PV                2:56.38    2:59.37          1  
                  39.96     1:25.09 (45.13)     2:12.86 (47.77)     2:59.37 (46.51)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Lauren R           12 Maryland-MD          2:49.53    2:47.93        
                  38.19     1:20.43 (42.24)     2:04.28 (43.85)     2:47.93 (43.65)
  2 Chen, Jessica T           12 PV-PV                2:52.48    2:50.61        
                  37.81     1:20.59 (42.78)     2:06.12 (45.53)     2:50.61 (44.49)
  3 Hynes, Susan A            12 VA-VA                2:50.38    2:51.78        
                  40.35     1:24.49 (44.14)     2:08.11 (43.62)     2:51.78 (43.67)
  4 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Metro-MR             2:53.39    2:51.94        
                  38.06     1:22.03 (43.97)     2:08.22 (46.19)     2:51.94 (43.72)
  5 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 Metro-MR             2:54.76    2:54.59        
                  39.06     1:22.72 (43.66)     2:08.55 (45.83)     2:54.59 (46.04)
  6 Adams, Carly J            12 New  England-NE      2:53.05    2:55.24        
                  38.82     1:22.22 (43.40)     2:08.95 (46.73)     2:55.24 (46.29)
  7 Yang, Carolyn             12 MA Zone-MA           2:54.55    2:55.54        
                  39.96     1:24.49 (44.53)     2:10.39 (45.90)     2:55.54 (45.15)
  8 Zhang, Emily              12 PV-PV                2:58.41    2:56.38        
                  39.63     1:23.51 (43.88)     2:10.23 (46.72)     2:56.38 (46.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pacitti, Julia M          12 MA Zone-MA           3:01.47    2:56.90        
                  40.38     1:24.86 (44.48)     2:11.14 (46.28)     2:56.90 (45.76)
 10 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 Metro-MR             3:01.07    2:57.22        
                  41.01     1:26.95 (45.94)     2:13.39 (46.44)     2:57.22 (43.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sun, Scarlett             12 PV-PV                3:05.23    2:58.87        
                  42.40     1:28.63 (46.23)     2:15.05 (46.42)     2:58.87 (43.82)
 12 Zhu, Emily Y              11 NJS-NJ               3:01.93    2:59.13        
                  41.05     1:27.44 (46.39)     2:13.29 (45.85)     2:59.13 (45.84)
 13 Shu, Ingrid               11 NJS-NJ               2:59.16    2:59.19        
                  42.54     1:28.19 (45.65)     2:15.28 (47.09)     2:59.19 (43.91)
 14 Tafuto, Vivi M            12 MA Zone-MA           2:59.98    2:59.51        
                  40.66     1:25.66 (45.00)     2:13.25 (47.59)     2:59.51 (46.26)
 15 Visco, Madison P          12 MA Zone-MA           2:54.77    2:59.77        
                  40.84     1:26.14 (45.30)     2:12.87 (46.73)     2:59.77 (46.90)
 16 Yin, Diana X              12 PV-PV                2:59.39    3:00.06        
                  41.56     1:27.24 (45.68)     2:14.47 (47.23)     3:00.06 (45.59)
 17 Groves, Sabrina L         12 PV-PV                3:00.48    3:00.13        
                  40.21     1:26.66 (46.45)     2:13.57 (46.91)     3:00.13 (46.56)
 18 Williams, Sydney N        12 Maryland-MD          3:02.77    3:00.21        
                  41.52     1:27.18 (45.66)     2:14.28 (47.10)     3:00.21 (45.93)
 19 Zimmerman, Amber N        12 MA Zone-MA           2:58.85    3:00.67        
                  40.51     1:26.27 (45.76)     2:13.15 (46.88)     3:00.67 (47.52)
 20 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  12 New  England-NE      2:58.73    3:00.92        
                  40.59     1:26.13 (45.54)     2:14.14 (48.01)     3:00.92 (46.78)
 21 Painter, Kathryn M        12 AM-AM                2:58.88    3:01.11        
                  41.46     1:27.38 (45.92)     2:13.91 (46.53)     3:01.11 (47.20)
 22 Driscoll, Holland A       12 CT-CT                3:03.13    3:01.18        
                  42.02     1:27.55 (45.53)     2:15.77 (48.22)     3:01.18 (45.41)
 23 Moskalow, Marissa H       12 MA Zone-MA           2:57.81    3:01.49        
                  40.37     1:25.69 (45.32)     2:13.46 (47.77)     3:01.49 (48.03)
 24 DeSernia, Kathryn A       12 NJS-NJ               3:04.10    3:01.50        
                  40.93     1:26.82 (45.89)     2:16.13 (49.31)     3:01.50 (45.37)
 25 Wu, Cynthia M             12 NJS-NJ               3:03.71    3:01.64        
                  41.55     1:27.63 (46.08)     2:16.65 (49.02)     3:01.64 (44.99)
 26 Storino, Alyssa L         12 CT-CT                3:02.86    3:02.16        
                  41.12     1:27.90 (46.78)     2:16.41 (48.51)     3:02.16 (45.75)
 27 Clune, Jennifer L         12 PV-PV                3:05.03    3:02.38        
                  42.42     1:28.85 (46.43)     2:16.17 (47.32)     3:02.38 (46.21)
 28 Tan, Cathy                11 Metro-MR             3:05.79    3:02.57        
                  42.73     1:28.78 (46.05)     2:16.14 (47.36)     3:02.57 (46.43)
 29 Chan, Samantha            11 NJS-NJ               3:03.54    3:02.63        
                  40.96     1:26.86 (45.90)     2:14.87 (48.01)     3:02.63 (47.76)
 30 Lowe, Emily E             12 CT-CT                3:05.99    3:02.97        
                  41.49     1:27.98 (46.49)     2:16.41 (48.43)     3:02.97 (46.56)
 31 Poole, Jessica T          12 CT-CT                3:01.03    3:03.10        
                  41.63     1:27.65 (46.02)     2:16.05 (48.40)     3:03.10 (47.05)
 32 Solin, Julia              11 NJS-NJ               3:03.37    3:03.41        
                  42.60     1:28.41 (45.81)     2:15.71 (47.30)     3:03.41 (47.70)
 33 Sharkey, Brooke M         12 NJS-NJ               3:05.12    3:03.65        
                  41.80     1:28.12 (46.32)     2:16.98 (48.86)     3:03.65 (46.67)
 34 Chen, Cathy S             12 NJS-NJ               3:04.92    3:04.06        
                  42.62     1:29.31 (46.69)     2:17.67 (48.36)     3:04.06 (46.39)
 35 Hagen-Nickerson, Summer   12 New  England-NE      2:59.71    3:04.51        
                  42.47     1:28.96 (46.49)     2:17.21 (48.25)     3:04.51 (47.30)
 36 Adams, Courtney K         12 VA-VA                3:04.33    3:04.56        
                  43.38     1:29.62 (46.24)     2:17.70 (48.08)     3:04.56 (46.86)
 37 Sargent, Makayla N        11 NI Zone Team-NI      3:05.26    3:04.87        
                  41.99     1:28.17 (46.18)     2:16.32 (48.15)     3:04.87 (48.55)
 38 Williams, Megan A         12 AM-AM                3:04.16    3:05.24        
                  42.33     1:28.63 (46.30)     2:16.91 (48.28)     3:05.24 (48.33)
 39 McQuaid, Emily C          12 New  England-NE      3:00.86    3:05.91        
                  41.74     1:29.83 (48.09)     2:17.43 (47.60)     3:05.91 (48.48)
 40 Romanowski, Allie K       12 CT-CT                3:05.64    3:06.27        
                  42.54     1:30.34 (47.80)     2:18.31 (47.97)     3:06.27 (47.96)
 41 Owens, Sidney A           12 PV-PV                3:06.18    3:06.32        
                  43.20     1:30.46 (47.26)     2:18.79 (48.33)     3:06.32 (47.53)
 42 MacDonnell, Katie E       12 New  England-NE      3:05.68    3:06.38        
                  42.85     1:29.33 (46.48)     2:17.79 (48.46)     3:06.38 (48.59)
 43 Freeman, Erika J          12 MA Zone-MA           3:03.43    3:07.42        
                  42.84     1:30.23 (47.39)     2:18.90 (48.67)     3:07.42 (48.52)
 44 Kaplan, Paige E           12 Metro-MR             3:06.12    3:07.69        
                  42.61     1:30.13 (47.52)     2:19.47 (49.34)     3:07.69 (48.22)
 45 Motter, Megan J           11 VA-VA                3:02.13    3:08.01        
                  42.89     1:30.18 (47.29)     2:19.66 (49.48)     3:08.01 (48.35)
 46 Demers, Kailey L          12 CT-CT                3:03.56    3:08.86        
                  43.11     1:31.75 (48.64)     2:20.93 (49.18)     3:08.86 (47.93)
 47 Peng, Erica T             12 PV-PV                3:05.95    3:09.08        
                  42.84     1:29.81 (46.97)     2:19.51 (49.70)     3:09.08 (49.57)
 48 Lawson, Taylor S          12 MA Zone-MA           3:03.48    3:10.11        
                  43.51     1:32.57 (49.06)     2:23.52 (50.95)     3:10.11 (46.59)
 49 Silverman, Erica A        11 Metro-MR             3:05.53    3:11.93        
                  43.36     1:31.10 (47.74)     2:21.62 (50.52)     3:11.93 (50.31)
 50 Caron, Allison M          11 AD-AD                3:19.73    3:16.36        
                  43.73     1:32.91 (49.18)     2:24.98 (52.07)     3:16.36 (51.38)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA                         
2009USA-S Ag: ! 28.23    1/1/2001 Dana Vollmer                                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schroeder, Emily M  12 NJS-NJ                 30.23      30.07          9  
  2 Clarke, Courtney M  12 MA Zone-MA             30.63      30.69          7  
  3 Arana, Jennifer     12 Metro-MR               31.62      30.77          6  
  4 Jaffe, Emily K      12 AM-AM                  31.11      30.84          5  
  5 Bradford-Feldman,   12 New  England-NE        31.47      31.19          4  
  6 DeGregorio, Julia   12 New  England-NE        31.78      31.23          3  
  7 Branton, Laura E    12 PV-PV                  31.28      31.28          2  
  8 Moss, Kristen A     12 CT-CT                  31.76      31.85          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schroeder, Emily M        12 NJS-NJ                 30.19      30.23        
  2 Clarke, Courtney M        12 MA Zone-MA             31.06      30.63        
  3 Jaffe, Emily K            12 AM-AM                  31.03      31.11        
  4 Branton, Laura E          12 PV-PV                  32.13      31.28        
  5 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  12 New  England-NE        32.03      31.47        
  6 Arana, Jennifer           12 Metro-MR               31.33      31.62        
  7 Moss, Kristen A           12 CT-CT                  31.84      31.76        
  8 DeGregorio, Julia A       12 New  England-NE        31.69      31.78        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conway, Jessica M         11 CT-CT                  33.08      31.93        
 10 Yoshimura, Valerie M      12 MA Zone-MA             31.75      32.01        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Jessica A            12 CT-CT                  31.21      32.02        
 12 Schlegel, Samantha B      12 MA Zone-MA             32.70      32.06        
 13 Obregon, Isabel M         12 MA Zone-MA             32.36      32.07        
 14 Clifford, Maxine J        12 PV-PV                  32.03      32.09        
 15 Wolf, Madalyn A           12 NJS-NJ                 31.59      32.15        
 16 Illenye, Ashley A         12 NJS-NJ                 32.60      32.21        
 17 Bartholomae, Sarah R      12 New  England-NE        32.11      32.34        
 18 Kollevoll, Annika E       12 PV-PV                  31.41      32.49        
 19 Moskalow, Marissa H       12 MA Zone-MA             32.94      32.54        
 20 Wang, Jessica             12 NJS-NJ                 32.92      32.59        
 21 Kegel, Samantha J         12 MA Zone-MA             32.70      32.62        
 21 Picinich, Annmarie        11 NJS-NJ                 32.86      32.62        
 23 Spinelli, Jasmine         11 NJS-NJ                 32.84      32.71        
 24 Whitney, Emma L           11 New  England-NE        32.77      32.74        
 25 Novelli, Alexy E          12 New  England-NE        32.69      32.75        
 26 Sun, Scarlett             12 PV-PV                  31.95      32.78        
 27 Groves, Sabrina L         12 PV-PV                  31.81      32.84        
 28 Humphrey, Cassidy R       12 PV-PV                  32.09      32.86        
 29 Shu, Ingrid               11 NJS-NJ                 33.03      32.90        
 30 Reidemeister, Marisa      12 New  England-NE        32.75      32.94        
 31 Zido, Claudia C           12 AM-AM                  32.60      32.95        
 32 Kelly, Simone             12 Metro-MR               32.44      32.96        
 33 Sembrano, Kim S           12 NJS-NJ                 33.00      32.97        
 34 Harrigal, Megan M         12 PV-PV                  32.32      33.00        
 35 DaCruz, Georgia A         11 VA-VA                  32.46      33.11        
 36 Blake, Caitlyn E          12 MA Zone-MA             32.57      33.16        
 37 Chew, Charmaine P         12 MA Zone-MA             33.04      33.17        
 37 McTaggart, Caroline J     12 PV-PV                  32.31      33.17        
 39 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Metro-MR               32.62      33.19        
 39 Wu, Cynthia M             12 NJS-NJ                 32.44      33.19        
 41 McMenemy, Dorian M        12 New  England-NE        32.94      33.22        
 42 O'Connell, Kaylie M       12 New  England-NE        32.56      33.28        
 43 Danin, Kylie L            12 Metro-MR               32.75      33.35        
 43 Pesetti, Sydney E         12 VA-VA                  32.26      33.35        
 45 Benkert, Abigail G        12 New  England-NE        31.64      33.44        
 46 Harvey, Kiri N            12 PV-PV                  32.79      33.58        
 47 Syed, Rabia F             12 NJS-NJ                 32.67      33.61        
 48 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 Metro-MR               32.91      33.81        
 49 Connor, Deirdre A         12 Metro-MR               33.19      34.07        
 50 Han, Sherril              12 PV-PV                  32.85      34.25        
 51 Lynch, Kathleen B         12 CT-CT                  32.69      34.56        
 52 Churman, Kayla M          11 AM-AM                  33.18      35.48        
 -- Parowski, Katerina R      12 AM-AM                  32.63         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:05.00    8/6/2008 Janet Y Hu, PV Zone Team                   
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:02.49    1/1/2000 Dana Vollmer                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Emily M  12 NJS-NJ               1:06.02    1:06.34          9  
                  31.47     1:06.34 (34.87)                                        
  2 Clarke, Courtney M  12 MA Zone-MA           1:08.63    1:07.56          7  
                  32.19     1:07.56 (35.37)                                        
  3 Brown, Megan C      12 New  England-NE      1:09.62    1:09.03          6  
                  32.69     1:09.03 (36.34)                                        
  4 Yoshimura, Valerie  12 MA Zone-MA           1:11.39    1:09.60          5  
                  33.61     1:09.60 (35.99)                                        
  5 Arana, Jennifer     12 Metro-MR             1:09.99    1:10.59          4  
                  33.39     1:10.59 (37.20)                                        
  6 Otwell, Bria N      12 AM-AM                1:11.78    1:10.70          3  
                  33.33     1:10.70 (37.37)                                        
  7 Benkert, Abigail G  12 New  England-NE      1:09.96    1:11.33          2  
                  33.58     1:11.33 (37.75)                                        
  8 Jaffe, Emily K      12 AM-AM                1:11.44    1:11.54          1  
                  33.19     1:11.54 (38.35)                                        
  9 Painter, Kathryn M  12 AM-AM                1:12.71    1:11.76        
                  33.44     1:11.76 (38.32)                                        
 10 McTaggart, Carolin  12 PV-PV                1:10.28    1:11.91        
                  34.26     1:11.91 (37.65)                                        
 11 Harvey, Kiri N      12 PV-PV                1:12.27    1:12.03        
                  33.84     1:12.03 (38.19)                                        
 12 Spinelli, Jasmine   11 NJS-NJ               1:13.11    1:12.24        
                  34.11     1:12.24 (38.13)                                        
 13 Conway, Jessica M   11 CT-CT                1:13.77    1:12.25        
                  32.77     1:12.25 (39.48)                                        
 14 MacDonnell, Katie   12 New  England-NE      1:12.11    1:12.55        
                  34.23     1:12.55 (38.32)                                        
 15 Obregon, Isabel M   12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.44    1:12.65        
                  34.09     1:12.65 (38.56)                                        
 16 Humphrey, Cassidy   12 PV-PV                1:12.95    1:12.82        
                  33.82     1:12.82 (39.00)                                        
 16 Pierce, Molly K     12 New  England-NE      1:13.30    1:12.82        
                  34.95     1:12.82 (37.87)                                        
 18 Dominger, Jacqueli  12 Metro-MR             1:12.92    1:12.84        
                  34.17     1:12.84 (38.67)                                        
 19 Wolf, Madalyn A     12 NJS-NJ               1:12.12    1:12.85        
                  32.57     1:12.85 (40.28)                                        
 20 McMenemy, Dorian M  12 New  England-NE      1:13.36    1:12.87        
                  34.14     1:12.87 (38.73)                                        
 21 Branton, Laura E    12 PV-PV                1:11.86    1:13.07        
                  34.06     1:13.07 (39.01)                                        
 21 Reidemeister, Mari  12 New  England-NE      1:12.25    1:13.07        
                  34.46     1:13.07 (38.61)                                        
 23 Pesetti, Sydney E   12 VA-VA                1:10.01    1:13.16        
                  34.06     1:13.16 (39.10)                                        
 24 Arana, Jessica      12 Metro-MR             1:13.39    1:13.32        
                  34.50     1:13.32 (38.82)                                        
 25 Yang, Carolyn       12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.32    1:13.36        
                  34.69     1:13.36 (38.67)                                        
 26 Anderson, Molly E   12 PV-PV                1:13.51    1:13.48        
                  34.64     1:13.48 (38.84)                                        
 27 Novelli, Alexy E    12 New  England-NE      1:13.47    1:13.55        
                  33.65     1:13.55 (39.90)                                        
 28 Avila, Julimar C    12 New  England-NE      1:11.46    1:13.58        
                  34.50     1:13.58 (39.08)                                        
 29 Kollevoll, Annika   12 PV-PV                1:11.18    1:13.75        
                  34.61     1:13.75 (39.14)                                        
 30 DeGregorio, Julia   12 New  England-NE      1:12.64    1:13.77        
                  34.61     1:13.77 (39.16)                                        
 31 Han, Sherril        12 PV-PV                1:12.42    1:13.92        
                  34.89     1:13.92 (39.03)                                        
 32 Wang, Karen         12 NJS-NJ               1:13.14    1:14.13        
                  35.18     1:14.13 (38.95)                                        
 33 O'Connell, Kaylie   12 New  England-NE      1:12.06    1:14.16        
                  35.29     1:14.16 (38.87)                                        
 34 Motter, Megan J     11 VA-VA                1:13.40    1:14.26        
                  34.76     1:14.26 (39.50)                                        
 35 Sun, Scarlett       12 PV-PV                1:12.38    1:14.30        
                  34.12     1:14.30 (40.18)                                        
 36 Ledgin, Autumn R    12 NJS-NJ               1:13.78    1:14.38        
                  34.79     1:14.38 (39.59)                                        
 37 Turner, Kaitlyn A   11 NJS-NJ               1:13.61    1:14.67        
                  34.60     1:14.67 (40.07)                                        
 38 Hartigan, Erin E    12 CT-CT                1:11.94    1:15.12        
                  35.29     1:15.12 (39.83)                                        
 39 Lynch, Kathleen B   12 CT-CT                1:12.83    1:16.78        
                  34.97     1:16.78 (41.81)                                        
 40 Escobar, Mary Bern  12 VA-VA                1:13.58    1:17.01        
                  36.17     1:17.01 (40.84)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:25.25   8/12/2006 Emma Nunn, VA Zone                         
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:19.32  12/12/2003 Courtney Kalisz                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Megan C      12 New  England-NE      2:26.39    2:23.40#         9  
                  33.11     1:09.58 (36.47)     1:47.43 (37.85)     2:23.40 (35.97)
  2 Rule, Remedy A      12 VA-VA                2:27.84    2:24.49#         7  
                  33.55     1:09.78 (36.23)     1:47.18 (37.40)     2:24.49 (37.31)
  3 Schroeder, Emily M  12 NJS-NJ               2:32.93    2:28.84          6  
                  33.66     1:10.89 (37.23)     1:49.88 (38.99)     2:28.84 (38.96)
  4 Clarke, Courtney M  12 MA Zone-MA           2:27.99    2:30.17          5  
                  33.58     1:13.28 (39.70)     1:51.45 (38.17)     2:30.17 (38.72)
  5 Arana, Jennifer     12 Metro-MR             2:38.36    2:36.50          4  
                  33.98     1:13.46 (39.48)     1:55.41 (41.95)     2:36.50 (41.09)
  6 Otwell, Bria N      12 AM-AM                2:38.39    2:36.87          3  
                  33.76     1:13.28 (39.52)     1:55.65 (42.37)     2:36.87 (41.22)
  7 Painter, Kathryn M  12 AM-AM                2:37.10    2:37.02          2  
                  34.22     1:14.33 (40.11)     1:56.00 (41.67)     2:37.02 (41.02)
  8 Avila, Julimar C    12 New  England-NE      2:36.24    2:39.23          1  
                  34.81     1:14.78 (39.97)     1:57.00 (42.22)     2:39.23 (42.23)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Megan C            12 New  England-NE      2:27.40    2:26.39        
                  34.54     1:10.58 (36.04)     1:49.49 (38.91)     2:26.39 (36.90)
  2 Rule, Remedy A            12 VA-VA                2:28.92    2:27.84        
                  33.74     1:10.72 (36.98)     1:49.36 (38.64)     2:27.84 (38.48)
  3 Clarke, Courtney M        12 MA Zone-MA           2:33.14    2:27.99        
                  34.43     1:12.22 (37.79)     1:50.25 (38.03)     2:27.99 (37.74)
  4 Schroeder, Emily M        12 NJS-NJ               2:30.03    2:32.93        
                  34.58     1:13.26 (38.68)     1:53.37 (40.11)     2:32.93 (39.56)
  5 Avila, Julimar C          12 New  England-NE      2:32.66    2:36.24        
                  34.83     1:14.56 (39.73)     1:55.60 (41.04)     2:36.24 (40.64)
  6 Painter, Kathryn M        12 AM-AM                2:39.41    2:37.10        
                  34.82     1:14.95 (40.13)     1:56.32 (41.37)     2:37.10 (40.78)
  7 Arana, Jennifer           12 Metro-MR             2:36.86    2:38.36        
                  34.48     1:13.79 (39.31)     1:55.47 (41.68)     2:38.36 (42.89)
  8 Otwell, Bria N            12 AM-AM                2:39.26    2:38.39        
                  34.74     1:14.76 (40.02)     1:56.05 (41.29)     2:38.39 (42.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Molly E         12 PV-PV                2:39.50    2:38.67        
                  35.50     1:15.63 (40.13)     1:57.19 (41.56)     2:38.67 (41.48)
 10 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 Metro-MR             2:34.30    2:38.75        
                  34.60     1:13.96 (39.36)     1:56.04 (42.08)     2:38.75 (42.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 Metro-MR             2:37.24    2:39.13        
                  34.56     1:14.56 (40.00)     1:56.90 (42.34)     2:39.13 (42.23)
 12 Turner, Kaitlyn A         11 NJS-NJ               2:37.52    2:40.03        
                  35.19     1:15.93 (40.74)     1:58.05 (42.12)     2:40.03 (41.98)
 13 MacDonnell, Katie E       12 New  England-NE      2:40.96    2:40.45        
                  35.55     1:15.49 (39.94)     1:57.15 (41.66)     2:40.45 (43.30)
 14 Arana, Jessica            12 Metro-MR             2:36.59    2:41.02        
                  35.50     1:15.40 (39.90)     1:57.60 (42.20)     2:41.02 (43.42)
 15 Obregon, Isabel M         12 MA Zone-MA           2:42.12    2:41.22        
                  35.34     1:14.96 (39.62)     1:58.05 (43.09)     2:41.22 (43.17)
 16 Wang, Karen               12 NJS-NJ               2:43.73    2:41.67        
                  37.60     1:18.01 (40.41)     2:00.29 (42.28)     2:41.67 (41.38)
 17 Han, Sherril              12 PV-PV                2:38.65    2:42.17        
                  36.51     1:17.62 (41.11)     1:59.95 (42.33)     2:42.17 (42.22)
 18 Kollevoll, Annika E       12 PV-PV                2:44.08    2:43.73        
                  37.10     1:17.18 (40.08)     2:00.55 (43.37)     2:43.73 (43.18)
 19 Kaplan, Paige E           12 Metro-MR             2:41.33    2:44.10        
                  36.79     1:18.28 (41.49)     2:00.89 (42.61)     2:44.10 (43.21)
 20 Harvey, Kiri N            12 PV-PV                2:40.46    2:45.41        
                  34.95     1:15.67 (40.72)     1:59.51 (43.84)     2:45.41 (45.90)
 21 Pesetti, Sydney E         12 VA-VA                2:40.53    2:47.10        
                  36.02     1:16.90 (40.88)     2:01.40 (44.50)     2:47.10 (45.70)
 22 Hartigan, Erin E          12 CT-CT                2:39.98    2:48.31        
                  38.45     1:20.76 (42.31)     2:04.95 (44.19)     2:48.31 (43.36)
 23 Silverman, Erica A        11 Metro-MR             2:43.66    2:49.36        
                  37.51     1:19.50 (41.99)     2:03.84 (44.34)     2:49.36 (45.52)
 24 Snow, Madeline E          12 CT-CT                2:43.15    2:49.48        
                  36.91     1:18.38 (41.47)     2:03.60 (45.22)     2:49.48 (45.88)
 25 Wolbert, Emily C          11 MA Zone-MA           2:43.97    2:51.68        
                  36.68     1:20.00 (43.32)     2:06.75 (46.75)     2:51.68 (44.93)
 26 O'Connell, Kaylie M       12 New  England-NE      2:44.96    2:52.45        
                  35.95     1:17.57 (41.62)     2:03.69 (46.12)     2:52.45 (48.76)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:25.08      8/1993 Elaine Schwartz-MA                         
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:19.12    1/1/2008 Missy Franklin                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Lauren R     12 Maryland-MD          2:31.92    2:30.39          9  
                  33.99     1:12.06 (38.07)     1:56.20 (44.14)     2:30.39 (34.19)
  2 Brown, Megan C      12 New  England-NE      2:32.55    2:30.50          7  
                  33.21     1:11.94 (38.73)     1:57.34 (45.40)     2:30.50 (33.16)
  3 Bradford-Feldman,   12 New  England-NE      2:34.16    2:31.29          6  
                  33.52     1:13.72 (40.20)     1:57.79 (44.07)     2:31.29 (33.50)
  4 Yang, Carolyn       12 MA Zone-MA           2:34.99    2:34.57          5  
                  35.07     1:12.92 (37.85)     2:00.03 (47.11)     2:34.57 (34.54)
  5 Schroeder, Emily M  12 NJS-NJ               2:38.38    2:35.13          4  
                  33.61     1:13.57 (39.96)     2:00.57 (47.00)     2:35.13 (34.56)
  6 McTaggart, Carolin  12 PV-PV                2:35.65    2:36.95          3  
                  34.65     1:16.10 (41.45)     2:05.46 (49.36)     2:36.95 (31.49)
  7 Moskalow, Marissa   12 MA Zone-MA           2:38.23    2:37.00          2  
                  34.20     1:15.51 (41.31)     2:01.09 (45.58)     2:37.00 (35.91)
  8 Arana, Jennifer     12 Metro-MR             2:37.15    2:38.22          1  
                  34.26     1:15.96 (41.70)     2:02.25 (46.29)     2:38.22 (35.97)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Lauren R           12 Maryland-MD          2:32.58    2:31.92        
                  33.19     1:11.98 (38.79)     1:55.40 (43.42)     2:31.92 (36.52)
  2 Brown, Megan C            12 New  England-NE      2:38.98    2:32.55        
                  34.54     1:12.65 (38.11)     1:58.84 (46.19)     2:32.55 (33.71)
  3 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  12 New  England-NE      2:33.00    2:34.16        
                  33.96     1:14.33 (40.37)     1:59.71 (45.38)     2:34.16 (34.45)
  4 Yang, Carolyn             12 MA Zone-MA           2:35.74    2:34.99        
                  33.74     1:12.34 (38.60)     1:59.58 (47.24)     2:34.99 (35.41)
  5 McTaggart, Caroline J     12 PV-PV                2:35.40    2:35.65        
                  34.25     1:14.76 (40.51)     2:02.71 (47.95)     2:35.65 (32.94)
  6 Arana, Jennifer           12 Metro-MR             2:35.88    2:37.15        
                  33.66     1:13.83 (40.17)     2:01.39 (47.56)     2:37.15 (35.76)
  7 Moskalow, Marissa H       12 MA Zone-MA           2:39.30    2:38.23        
                  33.70     1:15.33 (41.63)     2:01.62 (46.29)     2:38.23 (36.61)
  8 Schroeder, Emily M        12 NJS-NJ               2:34.53    2:38.38        
                  34.10     1:15.22 (41.12)     2:04.06 (48.84)     2:38.38 (34.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Metro-MR             2:37.32    2:38.39        
                  35.89     1:18.72 (42.83)     2:01.81 (43.09)     2:38.39 (36.58)
 10 Arana, Jessica            12 Metro-MR             2:38.62    2:38.50        
                  34.85     1:16.06 (41.21)     2:03.04 (46.98)     2:38.50 (35.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hynes, Susan A            12 VA-VA                2:37.96    2:38.53        
                  36.41     1:17.56 (41.15)     2:03.00 (45.44)     2:38.53 (35.53)
 12 Harvey, Kiri N            12 PV-PV                2:41.47    2:39.23        
                  33.50     1:15.00 (41.50)     2:03.71 (48.71)     2:39.23 (35.52)
 13 Hagen-Nickerson, Summer   12 New  England-NE      2:40.25    2:39.35        
                  35.69     1:17.20 (41.51)     2:04.49 (47.29)     2:39.35 (34.86)
 14 Sun, Scarlett             12 PV-PV                2:35.86    2:39.46        
                  34.48     1:16.79 (42.31)     2:04.29 (47.50)     2:39.46 (35.17)
 15 Painter, Kathryn M        12 AM-AM                2:36.34    2:39.54        
                  35.31     1:18.88 (43.57)     2:03.63 (44.75)     2:39.54 (35.91)
 16 Zimmerman, Amber N        12 MA Zone-MA           2:43.03    2:39.62        
                  35.89     1:17.64 (41.75)     2:03.61 (45.97)     2:39.62 (36.01)
 17 An, Miranda B             12 New  England-NE      2:40.97    2:39.69        
                  34.40     1:16.13 (41.73)     2:04.60 (48.47)     2:39.69 (35.09)
 18 MacDonnell, Katie E       12 New  England-NE      2:38.31    2:39.74        
                  33.75     1:14.33 (40.58)     2:02.42 (48.09)     2:39.74 (37.32)
 18 Lemerise, Linnea B        11 New  England-NE      2:42.30    2:39.74        
                  35.28     1:15.20 (39.92)     2:04.04 (48.84)     2:39.74 (35.70)
 20 Spinelli, Jasmine         11 NJS-NJ               2:41.52    2:39.78        
                  34.20     1:16.48 (42.28)     2:03.86 (47.38)     2:39.78 (35.92)
 21 Motter, Megan J           11 VA-VA                2:38.86    2:39.80        
                  36.06     1:18.41 (42.35)     2:04.30 (45.89)     2:39.80 (35.50)
 22 Hensley, Lauren A         12 PV-PV                2:39.57    2:39.84        
                  35.49     1:16.23 (40.74)     2:06.31 (50.08)     2:39.84 (33.53)
 23 Kim, Soojin I             12 New  England-NE      2:41.50    2:39.88        
                  35.87     1:15.52 (39.65)     2:04.90 (49.38)     2:39.88 (34.98)
 24 Winnert, Rebecca          12 NI Zone Team-NI      2:43.21    2:40.01        
                  34.29     1:16.45 (42.16)     2:04.88 (48.43)     2:40.01 (35.13)
 24 Zhang, Emily              12 PV-PV                2:36.42    2:40.01        
                  34.74     1:17.88 (43.14)     2:04.69 (46.81)     2:40.01 (35.32)
 26 Slepian, Sarah N          12 NJS-NJ               2:38.42    2:40.34        
                  36.45     1:17.82 (41.37)     2:05.04 (47.22)     2:40.34 (35.30)
 27 Shu, Ingrid               11 NJS-NJ               2:38.51    2:40.50        
                  34.86     1:18.58 (43.72)     2:05.03 (46.45)     2:40.50 (35.47)
 28 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 Metro-MR             2:36.41    2:40.62        
                  35.01     1:17.48 (42.47)     2:04.46 (46.98)     2:40.62 (36.16)
 29 Williams, Sydney N        12 Maryland-MD          2:40.68    2:41.05        
                  34.85     1:19.35 (44.50)     2:05.63 (46.28)     2:41.05 (35.42)
 30 Erney, Frances V          12 MA Zone-MA           2:42.33    2:41.38        
                  37.32     1:17.39 (40.07)     2:07.21 (49.82)     2:41.38 (34.17)
 31 Chen, Jessica T           12 PV-PV                2:42.31    2:41.48        
                  35.71     1:20.71 (45.00)     2:04.37 (43.66)     2:41.48 (37.11)
 32 Lucius, Jennifer L        12 AD-AD                2:39.59    2:41.57        
                  35.71     1:17.40 (41.69)     2:05.25 (47.85)     2:41.57 (36.32)
 33 Kosten, Emily S           11 MA Zone-MA           2:42.12    2:41.72        
                  34.11     1:15.41 (41.30)     2:05.12 (49.71)     2:41.72 (36.60)
 34 Drury, Shannon            12 Metro-MR             2:42.98    2:42.73        
                  35.76     1:15.11 (39.35)     2:05.85 (50.74)     2:42.73 (36.88)
 35 Avila, Julimar C          12 New  England-NE      2:37.66    2:42.75        
                  34.72     1:17.74 (43.02)     2:06.40 (48.66)     2:42.75 (36.35)
 36 Wu, Cynthia M             12 NJS-NJ               2:41.62    2:43.07        
                  35.08     1:18.44 (43.36)     2:05.97 (47.53)     2:43.07 (37.10)
 37 Groves, Sabrina L         12 PV-PV                2:40.55    2:43.11        
                  33.53     1:17.52 (43.99)     2:04.79 (47.27)     2:43.11 (38.32)
 38 Kaplan, Paige E           12 Metro-MR             2:43.24    2:43.65        
                  35.24     1:18.04 (42.80)     2:06.12 (48.08)     2:43.65 (37.53)
 39 Otwell, Bria N            12 AM-AM                2:40.83    2:44.48        
                  34.94     1:17.78 (42.84)     2:07.24 (49.46)     2:44.48 (37.24)
 40 Tan, Cathy                11 Metro-MR             2:38.96    2:44.91        
                  39.41     1:21.28 (41.87)     2:08.15 (46.87)     2:44.91 (36.76)
 41 Wang, Karen               12 NJS-NJ               2:43.19    2:45.00        
                  37.52     1:19.29 (41.77)     2:08.50 (49.21)     2:45.00 (36.50)
 42 Danin, Kylie L            12 Metro-MR             2:42.16    2:45.74        
                  34.85     1:16.87 (42.02)     2:08.05 (51.18)     2:45.74 (37.69)
 43 Smith, Morgan L           12 CT-CT                2:45.63    2:46.73        
                  37.34     1:20.46 (43.12)     2:09.86 (49.40)     2:46.73 (36.87)
 44 Hartigan, Erin E          12 CT-CT                2:40.92    2:47.60        
                  37.08     1:18.26 (41.18)     2:07.89 (49.63)     2:47.60 (39.71)
 45 Barry, Kristina F         12 Metro-MR             2:43.21    2:48.14        
                  36.37     1:20.16 (43.79)     2:11.41 (51.25)     2:48.14 (36.73)
 46 Caron, Allison M          11 AD-AD                2:49.54    2:52.77        
                  38.40     1:22.99 (44.59)     2:12.86 (49.87)     2:52.77 (39.91)
 -- Dominger, Jacqueline      12 Metro-MR             2:40.63         DQ        
                  34.41     1:16.84 (42.43)     2:04.28 (47.44)          DQ (36.47)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:08.73    8/8/2008 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team               
                         L Rhodes, M Raab, M Dollard, G Ryan               
2009USA-S Ag: ! 4:05.53    1/1/2008 Lake Oswego S.C. (Carlson, Lyo             
                         ns,  Cha, Keany)                                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'            4:10.29    4:12.18         18  
     1) McTaggart, Caroline J 12        2) Hensley, Lauren A 12           
     3) Clifford, Maxine J 12           4) Baker, Hannah M 11             
                  28.87       59.82 (59.82)     1:30.38 (30.56)   2:03.73 (1:03.91)
        2:34.16 (30.43)   3:08.18 (1:04.45)     3:39.76 (31.58)   4:12.18 (1:04.00)
  2 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'        4:13.70    4:13.91         14  
     1) Dubroff, Lily B 12              2) Clarke, Courtney M 12          
     3) Costa, Julia K 12               4) Yoshimura, Valerie M 12        
                  30.45   1:04.26 (1:04.26)     1:33.96 (29.70)   2:07.60 (1:03.34)
        2:38.44 (30.84)   3:12.36 (1:04.76)     3:41.86 (29.50)   4:13.91 (1:01.55)
  3 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               4:16.78    4:15.70         12  
     1) Brown, Megan C 12               2) Kim, Soojin I 12               
     3) Bradford-Feldman, Rachael 12    4) Benkert, Abigail G 12          
                  31.44   1:04.61 (1:04.61)     1:35.05 (30.44)   2:09.33 (1:04.72)
        2:39.39 (30.06)   3:12.20 (1:02.87)     3:42.74 (30.54)   4:15.70 (1:03.50)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:12.71    4:16.03         10  
     1) Rule, Remedy A 12               2) Hynes, Susan A 12              
     3) Pesetti, Sydney E 12            4) Arnold, Jessica L 12           
                  30.15   1:02.32 (1:02.32)     1:34.02 (31.70)   2:08.01 (1:05.69)
        2:38.41 (30.40)   3:12.08 (1:04.07)     3:42.46 (30.38)   4:16.03 (1:03.95)
  5 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'A'                4:13.99    4:16.85          8  
     1) Wolf, Madalyn A 12              2) Jimenez, Kimberly A 12         
     3) Romaine, Brianna M 11           4) Schroeder, Emily M 12          
                  30.43   1:03.39 (1:03.39)     1:35.47 (32.08)   2:09.90 (1:06.51)
        2:40.76 (30.86)   3:14.08 (1:04.18)     3:44.64 (30.56)   4:16.85 (1:02.77)
  6 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'        4:22.18    4:20.59          6  
     1) Lawson, Taylor S 12             2) Zimmerman, Amber N 12          
     3) Kosten, Emily S 11              4) Freeman, Erika J 12            
                  31.09   1:05.38 (1:05.38)     1:36.61 (31.23)   2:10.95 (1:05.57)
        2:41.27 (30.32)   3:15.56 (1:04.61)     3:46.86 (31.30)   4:20.59 (1:05.03)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'         4:22.35    4:22.50          4  
     1) Shaffer, Victoria C 12          2) Otwell, Bria N 12              
     3) Williams, Megan A 12            4) Zido, Claudia C 12             
                  31.30   1:05.52 (1:05.52)     1:36.84 (31.32)   2:10.30 (1:04.78)
        2:41.69 (31.39)   3:16.55 (1:06.25)     3:47.82 (31.27)   4:22.50 (1:05.95)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'B'         4:28.88    4:22.71          2  
     1) Jaffe, Emily K 12               2) Pritchard, Jillian M 11        
     3) Parowski, Katerina R 12         4) Annear, Abby C 12              
                  31.72   1:07.11 (1:07.11)     1:38.36 (31.25)   2:12.64 (1:05.53)
        2:43.31 (30.67)   3:17.77 (1:05.13)     3:48.51 (30.74)   4:22.71 (1:04.94)
  9 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   4:24.58    4:23.29        
     1) Shannon, Meaghan M 12           2) Sargent, Makayla N 11          
     3) Shi, Emma Y 12                  4) Winnert, Rebecca 12            
                  31.20   1:05.13 (1:05.13)     1:36.82 (31.69)   2:12.59 (1:07.46)
        2:43.58 (30.99)   3:19.18 (1:06.59)   4:23.29 (1:04.11)                    
 10 Metro Swimming-MR  'A'                      4:21.82    4:23.75        
     1) Connor, Deirdre A 12            2) McLaughlin, Genna M 12         
     3) Arana, Jennifer 12              4) Treble, Molly M 12             
                  30.96   1:05.48 (1:05.48)     1:36.85 (31.37)   2:11.23 (1:05.75)
        2:42.43 (31.20)   3:16.07 (1:04.84)     3:48.41 (32.34)   4:23.75 (1:07.68)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:23.56    4:23.95        
     1) Driscoll, Brittany G 12         2) Moss, Kristen A 12             
     3) Lynch, Kathleen B 12            4) Snow, Madeline E 12            
                  31.77   1:06.75 (1:06.75)     1:37.28 (30.53)   2:11.10 (1:04.35)
        2:43.05 (31.95)   3:17.76 (1:06.66)     3:49.50 (31.74)   4:23.95 (1:06.19)
 12 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'B'                4:22.38    4:24.23        
     1) Shu, Ingrid 11                  2) Antiles, Jessica R 12          
     3) Bonfield, Carrie E 12           4) Slepian, Sarah N 12            
                  31.13   1:05.29 (1:05.29)     1:36.55 (31.26)   2:11.18 (1:05.89)
        2:43.17 (31.99)   3:17.70 (1:06.52)     3:49.42 (31.72)   4:24.23 (1:06.53)
 13 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'            4:15.00    4:26.97        
     1) Groves, Sabrina L 12            2) Harvey, Kiri N 12              
     3) Humphrey, Cassidy R 12          4) Han, Sherril 12                
                  31.39   1:05.48 (1:05.48)     1:37.82 (32.34)   2:13.31 (1:07.83)
        2:43.58 (30.27)   3:18.95 (1:05.64)     3:51.26 (32.31)   4:26.97 (1:08.02)
 14 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:27.78    4:27.22        
     1) Escobar, Mary Bernadette B 12   2) Motter, Megan J 11             
     3) Criss, Allie J 12               4) Dickinson, Anna M 12           
                  32.30   1:07.80 (1:07.80)     1:38.99 (31.19)   2:13.19 (1:05.39)
        2:44.96 (31.77)   3:20.29 (1:07.10)     3:52.06 (31.77)   4:27.22 (1:06.93)
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:30.41    4:31.10        
     1) Purvis, Maggie J 12             2) Conway, Jessica M 11           
     3) Lee, Jessica A 12               4) Smith, Morgan L 12             
                  32.38   1:08.65 (1:08.65)                       2:17.48 (1:08.83)
        2:48.21 (30.73)   3:23.70 (1:06.22)     3:55.34 (31.64)   4:31.10 (1:07.40)
 -- New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               4:22.76         DQ        
     1) Currier, Sam L 12               2) Pierce, Molly K 12             
     3) An, Miranda B 12                4) Avila, Julimar C 12            
                  31.43   1:05.66 (1:05.66)     1:36.42 (30.76)   2:10.72 (1:05.06)
        2:41.69 (30.97)   3:15.70 (1:04.98)     3:45.81 (30.11)        DQ (1:03.88)
 -- Metro Swimming-MR  'B'                      4:28.45         DQ        
     1) Stalnaker, Taylor 12            2) Dominger, Jacqueline 12        
     3) Gregorace, Zoe R 12             4) Barry, Kristina F 12           
                  31.89   1:07.21 (1:07.21)     1:38.87 (31.66)   2:13.19 (1:05.98)
        2:45.14 (31.95)   3:20.02 (1:06.83)     3:51.64 (31.62)        DQ (1:07.23)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.72   8/14/2004 New Jersey Zone Team                       
                         F LEE, S FERRELL, E Floyd, J CONJARES             
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:05.15    1/1/2008 Lake Oswego S.C. (Carlson, Bal             
                         sbough, Cha, Lyons)                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'            2:09.38    2:08.35         18  
     1) Kollevoll, Annika E 12          2) Chen, Jessica T 12             
     3) Branton, Laura E 12             4) McTaggart, Caroline J 12       
                                1:09.72 ( )     1:40.85 (31.13)     2:08.35 (27.50)
  2 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'        2:11.39    2:11.70         14  
     1) Clarke, Courtney M 12           2) Moskalow, Marissa H 12         
     3) Yoshimura, Valerie M 12         4) Dubroff, Lily B 12             
                                1:12.10 ( )     1:38.32 (26.22)     2:11.70 (33.38)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:10.78    2:13.34         12  
     1) Moss, Kristen A 12              2) Storino, Alyssa L 12           
     3) Lee, Jessica A 12               4) Driscoll, Brittany G 12        
                                1:11.42 ( )     1:42.68 (31.26)     2:13.34 (30.66)
  4 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               2:12.68    2:13.77         10  
     1) Brown, Megan C 12               2) Reidemeister, Marisa 12        
     3) DeGregorio, Julia A 12          4) Benkert, Abigail G 12          
                                1:12.08 ( )     1:43.63 (31.55)     2:13.77 (30.14)
  5 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'A'                2:11.38    2:14.41          8  
     1) Slepian, Sarah N 12             2) Shu, Ingrid 11                 
     3) Schroeder, Emily M 12           4) Wolf, Madalyn A 12             
                                1:14.68 ( )     2:01.02 (46.34)     2:14.41 (13.39)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:09.92    2:14.68          6  
     1) Rule, Remedy A 12               2) Hynes, Susan A 12              
     3) Pesetti, Sydney E 12            4) Arnold, Jessica L 12           
                                1:12.08 ( )     1:44.50 (32.42)     2:14.68 (30.18)
  7 Metro Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:14.61    2:15.15          4  
     1) Drury, Shannon 12               2) Crumm, Jessica D 12            
     3) Kelly, Simone 12                4) Connor, Deirdre A 12           
                                1:13.05 ( )   2:15.15 (1:02.10)                    
  8 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'        2:15.25    2:15.96          2  
     1) Yang, Carolyn 12                2) Tafuto, Vivi M 12              
     3) Obregon, Isabel M 12            4) Cisik, Taylor M 12             
                                1:13.91 ( )     1:45.88 (31.97)     2:15.96 (30.08)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:13.39    2:16.22        
     1) Rocheleau, Dani M 11            2) Lowe, Emily E 12               
     3) Conway, Jessica M 11            4) Wentworth, Kelly M 12          
                                1:13.34 ( )     1:45.26 (31.92)     2:16.22 (30.96)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'         2:13.91    2:16.46        
     1) Annear, Abby C 12               2) Painter, Kathryn M 12          
     3) Jaffe, Emily K 12               4) Shaffer, Victoria C 12         
                                1:15.14 ( )     1:46.35 (31.21)     2:16.46 (30.11)
 11 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'            2:13.00    2:16.48        
     1) Hensley, Lauren A 12            2) Zhang, Emily 12                
     3) Sun, Scarlett 12                4) Clifford, Maxine J 12          
                                1:14.59 ( )     1:42.37 (27.78)     2:16.48 (34.11)
 12 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:14.62    2:19.02        
     1) Escobar, Mary Bernadette B 12   2) Shores, Taylor G 12            
     3) DaCruz, Georgia A 11            4) Dickinson, Anna M 12           
                                1:15.33 ( )     1:47.75 (32.42)     2:19.02 (31.27)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'B'         2:17.47    2:19.10        
     1) Churman, Kayla M 11             2) Yarish, Emily A 12             
     3) Parowski, Katerina R 12         4) Zido, Claudia C 12             
                                1:16.39 ( )     1:48.39 (32.00)     2:19.10 (30.71)
 14 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'B'                2:16.53    2:20.79        
     1) Romaine, Brianna M 11           2) Wu, Cynthia M 12               
     3) Turner, Kaitlyn A 11            4) Cornelio, Kat R 12             
                                1:16.95 ( )     1:50.42 (33.47)     2:20.79 (30.37)
 15 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   2:17.03    2:20.98        
     1) Kumar, Swati 12                 2) Winnert, Rebecca 12            
     3) Shi, Emma Y 12                  4) Shannon, Meaghan M 12          
                                1:17.68 ( )     1:49.20 (31.52)     2:20.98 (31.78)
 -- Metro Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:12.00         DQ        
     1) Stalnaker, Taylor 12            2) Papsco, Nicole J 12            
     3) Arana, Jennifer 12              4) Samuels, Rachel A 12           
                                1:11.57 ( )     1:40.89 (29.32)          DQ (32.85)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:36.50   8/12/2004 New Jersey Zone Team                       
                         F LEE, S FERRELL, J Kandigian, E Floyd            
2009USA-S Ag: ! 4:37.22    1/1/1995 Cincinnati Marlins  (Ransom, R             
                         ye, Meade, Greiner)                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               4:43.36    4:42.88         18  
     1) Bradford-Feldman, Rachael 12    2) Adams, Carly J 12              
     3) Brown, Megan C 12               4) Benkert, Abigail G 12          
                  34.42   1:11.06 (1:11.06)     1:48.33 (37.27)   2:31.68 (1:20.62)
        3:03.21 (31.53)   3:39.46 (1:07.78)     4:10.01 (30.55)   4:42.88 (1:03.42)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'            4:39.25    4:43.18         14  
     1) Kollevoll, Annika E 12          2) Chen, Jessica T 12             
     3) Harvey, Kiri N 12               4) McTaggart, Caroline J 12       
                  35.91   1:13.07 (1:13.07)     1:48.95 (35.88)   2:30.59 (1:17.52)
        3:03.75 (33.16)   3:44.01 (1:13.42)     4:11.99 (27.98)     4:43.18 (59.17)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:42.70    4:48.43         12  
     1) Rule, Remedy A 12               2) Hynes, Susan A 12              
     3) Pesetti, Sydney E 12            4) Arnold, Jessica L 12           
                  34.58   1:10.86 (1:10.86)     1:50.00 (39.14)   2:32.28 (1:21.42)
        3:04.87 (32.59)   3:44.69 (1:12.41)     4:14.67 (29.98)   4:48.43 (1:03.74)
  4 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'        4:45.65    4:48.51         10  
     1) Clarke, Courtney M 12           2) Visco, Madison P 12            
     3) Yoshimura, Valerie M 12         4) Dubroff, Lily B 12             
                  34.54   1:11.12 (1:11.12)     1:50.64 (39.52)   2:36.42 (1:25.30)
        3:08.28 (31.86)   3:45.22 (1:08.80)     4:15.38 (30.16)   4:48.51 (1:03.29)
  5 Metro Swimming-MR  'A'                      4:48.51    4:48.71          8  
     1) Stalnaker, Taylor 12            2) Papsco, Nicole J 12            
     3) Arana, Jennifer 12              4) Treble, Molly M 12             
                  35.32   1:14.91 (1:14.91)     1:52.01 (37.10)   2:34.54 (1:19.63)
        3:06.95 (32.41)   3:45.68 (1:11.14)     4:15.37 (29.69)   4:48.71 (1:03.03)
  6 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'A'                4:45.03    4:49.00          6  
     1) Miszkiewicz, Kathleen R 12      2) Shu, Ingrid 11                 
     3) Schroeder, Emily M 12           4) Wolf, Madalyn A 12             
                  34.88   1:15.53 (1:15.53)     1:52.66 (37.13)   2:36.71 (1:21.18)
        3:08.96 (32.25)   3:45.05 (1:08.34)     4:15.26 (30.21)   4:49.00 (1:03.95)
  7 Metro Swimming-MR  'B'                      4:54.25    4:52.98          4  
     1) Arana, Jessica 12               2) Gregorace, Zoe R 12            
     3) Dominger, Jacqueline 12         4) Connor, Deirdre A 12           
                  36.25   1:14.54 (1:14.54)     1:52.52 (37.98)   2:35.63 (1:21.09)
        3:08.54 (32.91)   3:47.70 (1:12.07)     4:17.95 (30.25)   4:52.98 (1:05.28)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'B'         4:58.77    4:55.37          2  
     1) Annear, Abby C 12               2) Painter, Kathryn M 12          
     3) Otwell, Bria N 12               4) Zido, Claudia C 12             
                  36.16   1:15.48 (1:15.48)     1:54.80 (39.32)   2:39.96 (1:24.48)
        3:12.63 (32.67)   3:50.70 (1:10.74)     4:21.34 (30.64)   4:55.37 (1:04.67)
  9 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               4:54.07    4:55.73        
     1) Bartholomae, Sarah R 12         2) Hagen-Nickerson, Summer A 12   
     3) MacDonnell, Katie E 12          4) Avila, Julimar C 12            
                  36.19   1:14.20 (1:14.20)     1:54.75 (40.55)   2:39.72 (1:25.52)
        3:12.87 (33.15)   3:52.23 (1:12.51)     4:22.49 (30.26)   4:55.73 (1:03.50)
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:58.37    4:56.54        
     1) Escobar, Mary Bernadette B 12   2) Adams, Courtney K 12           
     3) Motter, Megan J 11              4) Dickinson, Anna M 12           
                  36.19   1:15.39 (1:15.39)     1:55.66 (40.27)   2:39.83 (1:24.44)
        3:13.03 (33.20)   3:51.01 (1:11.18)     4:21.70 (30.69)   4:56.54 (1:05.53)
 11 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'B'                4:55.05    4:58.04        
     1) Slepian, Sarah N 12             2) Zhu, Emily Y 11                
     3) Spinelli, Jasmine 11            4) Antiles, Jessica R 12          
                  35.55   1:13.69 (1:13.69)     1:53.97 (40.28)   2:39.65 (1:25.96)
        3:13.33 (33.68)   3:52.31 (1:12.66)     4:23.54 (31.23)   4:58.04 (1:05.73)
 12 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'        4:53.08    4:59.11        
     1) Orth, Carter R 12               2) Tafuto, Vivi M 12              
     3) Obregon, Isabel M 12            4) Freeman, Erika J 12            
                  36.49   1:15.90 (1:15.90)     1:55.55 (39.65)   2:40.30 (1:24.40)
        3:14.10 (33.80)   3:53.72 (1:13.42)     4:25.23 (31.51)   4:59.11 (1:05.39)
 13 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'            4:45.00    4:59.38        
     1) Hensley, Lauren A 12            2) Zhang, Emily 12                
     3) Humphrey, Cassidy R 12          4) Clifford, Maxine J 12          
                  35.96   1:14.91 (1:14.91)     1:54.60 (39.69)   2:39.38 (1:24.47)
        3:12.13 (32.75)   3:53.56 (1:14.18)     4:24.57 (31.01)   4:59.38 (1:05.82)
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:54.66    4:59.53        
     1) Purvis, Maggie J 12             2) Lowe, Emily E 12               
     3) Conway, Jessica M 11            4) Snow, Madeline E 12            
                  36.69   1:15.65 (1:15.65)     1:54.30 (38.65)   2:39.07 (1:23.42)
        3:12.66 (33.59)   3:53.46 (1:14.39)     4:24.90 (31.44)   4:59.53 (1:06.07)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'         4:56.24    4:59.77        
     1) Churman, Kayla M 11             2) Hudson, Sarah R 12             
     3) Jaffe, Emily K 12               4) Shaffer, Victoria C 12         
                  37.04   1:14.98 (1:14.98)     1:57.12 (42.14)   2:41.30 (1:26.32)
        3:14.86 (33.56)   3:54.29 (1:12.99)     4:24.97 (30.68)   4:59.77 (1:05.48)
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:52.09    5:01.18        
     1) Moss, Kristen A 12              2) Driscoll, Holland A 12         
     3) Hartigan, Erin E 12             4) Driscoll, Brittany G 12        
                  34.78   1:12.75 (1:12.75)     1:52.62 (39.87)   2:38.91 (1:26.16)
        3:13.74 (34.83)   3:55.21 (1:16.30)     4:26.33 (31.12)   5:01.18 (1:05.97)
 17 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   5:00.76    5:05.72        
     1) Shi, Emma Y 12                  2) Sargent, Makayla N 11          
     3) Winnert, Rebecca 12             4) Shannon, Meaghan M 12          
                  36.22   1:18.36 (1:18.36)     2:00.28 (41.92)                    
            3:19.63 ( )         4:01.02 ( )     4:31.05 (30.03)   5:05.72 (1:04.70)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
2009USA-S Ag: ! 25.72    1/1/2009 Lia Neal                                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhou, Kina Y        14 AD-AD                  29.01      27.52          9  
  2 Graesser, Hannah R  13 NI Zone Team-NI        28.20      27.74          7  
  3 Dollard, Meagan R   13 MA Zone-MA             27.87      27.83          6  
  4 Schwartz, Laura F   14 PV-PV                  28.51      28.04          5  
  5 Sagasta, Lindsey M  14 NI Zone Team-NI        28.49      28.17          4  
  6 Lane, Hailey C      14 VA-VA                  28.72      28.22          3  
  7 Fazio, Casey M      14 NJS-NJ                 29.00      28.61          2  
  8 Greco, Christiana   14 New  England-NE        28.96      29.01          1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
2009USA-S Ag: ! 25.82    1/1/2009 Lia Neal                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Zhou, Kina Y              14 AD-AD                     NT      27.55        
  2 Koch, Julianne T          13 Metro-MR                  NT      28.63        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dollard, Meagan R         13 MA Zone-MA             28.00      27.87        
  2 Graesser, Hannah R        13 NI Zone Team-NI        29.48      28.20        
  3 Sagasta, Lindsey M        14 NI Zone Team-NI        28.44      28.49        
  4 Schwartz, Laura F         14 PV-PV                  28.43      28.51        
  5 Lane, Hailey C            14 VA-VA                  28.74      28.72        
  6 Greco, Christiana O       14 New  England-NE        28.79      28.96        
  7 Fazio, Casey M            14 NJS-NJ                 29.43      29.00        
  8 Zhou, Kina Y              14 AD-AD                  28.47     J29.01        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koch, Julianne T          13 Metro-MR               28.93     J29.01        
 10 Pia, Emily D              14 AM-AM                  28.36      29.03        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Feola, Natalie M          13 AM-AM                  29.15      29.08        
 12 Tracy, Braelyn N          14 AM-AM                  29.35      29.10        
 13 Kimball, Danielle R       14 VA-VA                  29.22      29.15        
 14 Price, Niki               13 MA Zone-MA             29.13      29.19        
 15 Farnsworth, Anna R        14 MA Zone-MA             29.44      29.20        
 16 Vieni, Jennifer L         14 VA-VA                  28.48      29.21        
 17 Barley, Victoria B        14 VA-VA                  28.39      29.25        
 17 O'Brien, Natalie B        13 NI Zone Team-NI        29.17      29.25        
 17 Goehring, Theresa C       14 CT-CT                  28.61      29.25        
 20 Toback, Gabbie N          14 Metro-MR               29.38      29.30        
 21 Kology, Regan S           13 NJS-NJ                 28.87      29.31        
 22 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 Metro-MR               29.44      29.34        
 23 Haren, Deirdre A          14 CT-CT                  29.19      29.42        
 24 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Metro-MR               29.32      29.43        
 25 Formica, Christina A      13 MA Zone-MA             29.43      29.47        
 26 Sun, Angela               14 Metro-MR               29.11      29.50        
 27 Admire, Katelyn E         13 VA-VA                  29.25      29.59        
 28 Terwilliger, Emma K       14 AD-AD                  29.39      29.61        
 29 Wimer, Gabrielle E        14 CT-CT                  29.20      29.65        
 29 Burns, Alex K             13 MA Zone-MA             29.33      29.65        
 31 Tiberino, Alicia M        13 PV-PV                  29.36      29.67        
 32 Cortazzo, Amber L         13 MA Zone-MA             29.35      29.71        
 33 Krajcik, Katherine G      13 CT-CT                  29.29      29.80        
 34 Zhankov, Maria            13 NI Zone Team-NI        29.28      29.83        
 35 Huber, Kelly E            14 New  England-NE        29.12      29.86        
 36 DiCapua, Claudia A        14 CT-CT                  29.33      29.99        
 37 Clift, Summer L           13 Maryland-MD            29.96      30.00        
 37 Rossi, Marissa L          14 CT-CT                  29.30      30.00        
 39 Brindisi, Alexandra N     13 New  England-NE        29.23      30.35        
 40 Gorman, Katie M           13 NJS-NJ                 29.35      30.54        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin S Jones, VA                          
2009USA-S Ag: ! 55.85    1/1/2009 Missy Franklin                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dollard, Meagan R   13 MA Zone-MA           1:00.43    1:01.23          9  
                  29.22     1:01.23 (32.01)                                        
  2 Zhou, Kina Y        14 AD-AD                1:01.09    1:01.53          7  
                  29.15     1:01.53 (32.38)                                        
  3 Pia, Emily D        14 AM-AM                1:01.62    1:01.81          6  
                  29.60     1:01.81 (32.21)                                        
  4 Price, Niki         13 MA Zone-MA           1:03.11    1:02.30          5  
                  29.49     1:02.30 (32.81)                                        
  5 Warhol, MaryElizab  14 VA-VA                  59.97    1:02.38          4  
                  30.39     1:02.38 (31.99)                                        
  6 Goehring, Theresa   14 CT-CT                1:01.59    1:02.44          3  
                  30.43     1:02.44 (32.01)                                        
  7 Koch, Julianne T    13 Metro-MR             1:01.94    1:02.49          2  
                  30.06     1:02.49 (32.43)                                        
  8 Kology, Regan S     13 NJS-NJ               1:02.42    1:02.65          1  
                  30.04     1:02.65 (32.61)                                        
  9 Sagasta, Lindsey M  14 NI Zone Team-NI      1:01.61    1:02.92        
                  30.55     1:02.92 (32.37)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Natalie B  13 NI Zone Team-NI      1:03.08    1:02.94        
                  29.35     1:02.94 (33.59)                                        
 11 Mitchell, Katelyn   13 New  England-NE      1:02.62    1:02.98        
                  29.74     1:02.98 (33.24)                                        
 12 Formica, Christina  13 MA Zone-MA           1:03.40    1:03.03        
                  30.47     1:03.03 (32.56)                                        
 13 Clark, Caroline R   13 PV-PV                1:01.20    1:03.07        
                  30.47     1:03.07 (32.60)                                        
 14 Lane, Hailey C      14 VA-VA                1:01.60    1:03.09        
                  30.08     1:03.09 (33.01)                                        
 14 Walsh, Abbi H       14 MA Zone-MA           1:03.95    1:03.09        
                  29.57     1:03.09 (33.52)                                        
 16 Kaulius, Kara A     14 AM-AM                1:02.00    1:03.22        
                  30.73     1:03.22 (32.49)                                        
 17 Cortazzo, Amber L   13 MA Zone-MA           1:02.83    1:03.38        
                  30.53     1:03.38 (32.85)                                        
 18 Christy, Allie L    14 VA-VA                1:02.48    1:03.59        
                  30.80     1:03.59 (32.79)                                        
 19 Pavek, Marielle E   14 Metro-MR             1:03.96    1:03.98        
                  30.90     1:03.98 (33.08)                                        
 20 Kimball, Danielle   14 VA-VA                1:04.04    1:04.06        
                  30.45     1:04.06 (33.61)                                        
 20 Torres, Julianne C  13 NJS-NJ               1:02.68    1:04.06        
                  30.72     1:04.06 (33.34)                                        
 22 Admire, Katelyn E   13 VA-VA                1:03.06    1:04.08        
                  30.70     1:04.08 (33.38)                                        
 23 Patrick, Trudiann   13 Metro-MR             1:03.90    1:04.14        
                  30.67     1:04.14 (33.47)                                        
 24 Tiberino, Alicia M  13 PV-PV                1:03.12    1:04.15        
                  30.94     1:04.15 (33.21)                                        
 25 Terwilliger, Emma   14 AD-AD                1:03.60    1:04.21        
                  31.09     1:04.21 (33.12)                                        
 26 Barley, Victoria B  14 VA-VA                1:02.94    1:04.44        
                  31.18     1:04.44 (33.26)                                        
 26 Fredericksen, Sara  14 VA-VA                1:02.04    1:04.44        
                  31.41     1:04.44 (33.03)                                        
 28 Sun, Angela         14 Metro-MR             1:03.88    1:04.46        
                  30.16     1:04.46 (34.30)                                        
 29 Baker, Madison L    14 VA-VA                1:03.59    1:04.48        
                  31.65     1:04.48 (32.83)                                        
 30 Ebert, Elizabeth A  14 MA Zone-MA           1:04.01    1:04.50        
                  30.81     1:04.50 (33.69)                                        
 31 Wimer, Gabrielle E  14 CT-CT                1:04.01    1:04.61        
                  31.48     1:04.61 (33.13)                                        
 32 Liu, Lisa           14 AD-AD                1:03.61    1:04.80        
                  31.02     1:04.80 (33.78)                                        
 33 Krajcik, Katherine  13 CT-CT                1:03.46    1:05.27        
                  30.82     1:05.27 (34.45)                                        
 34 Rossi, Marissa L    14 CT-CT                1:02.95    1:05.33        
                  31.83     1:05.33 (33.50)                                        
 35 Vieni, Jennifer L   14 VA-VA                1:03.68    1:06.02        
                  30.80     1:06.02 (35.22)                                        
 36 Greco, Christiana   14 New  England-NE      1:04.28    1:06.79        
                  31.37     1:06.79 (35.42)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR                       
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:58.53    1/1/1978 Cynthia Woodhead                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Warhol, MaryElizab  14 VA-VA                2:12.87    2:11.51          9  
                  31.55     1:04.87 (33.32)     1:38.79 (33.92)     2:11.51 (32.72)
  2 Pia, Emily D        14 AM-AM                2:15.36    2:12.02          7  
                  30.57     1:04.24 (33.67)     1:38.48 (34.24)     2:12.02 (33.54)
  3 Koch, Julianne T    13 Metro-MR             2:13.82    2:12.08          6  
                  31.37     1:05.07 (33.70)     1:39.39 (34.32)     2:12.08 (32.69)
  4 Dollard, Meagan R   13 MA Zone-MA           2:13.42    2:12.86          5  
                  31.13     1:05.23 (34.10)     1:39.39 (34.16)     2:12.86 (33.47)
  5 Formica, Christina  13 MA Zone-MA           2:14.98    2:12.96          4  
                  31.66     1:05.47 (33.81)     1:39.74 (34.27)     2:12.96 (33.22)
  6 Lane, Hailey C      14 VA-VA                2:15.51    2:13.55          3  
                  30.72     1:04.37 (33.65)     1:38.75 (34.38)     2:13.55 (34.80)
  7 Fredericksen, Sara  14 VA-VA                2:15.48    2:15.25          2  
                  31.38     1:05.06 (33.68)     1:40.21 (35.15)     2:15.25 (35.04)
  8 Kology, Regan S     13 NJS-NJ               2:15.48    2:16.29          1  
                  31.52     1:06.25 (34.73)     1:41.57 (35.32)     2:16.29 (34.72)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warhol, MaryElizabeth J   14 VA-VA                2:09.27    2:12.87        
                  31.62     1:05.51 (33.89)     1:39.53 (34.02)     2:12.87 (33.34)
  2 Dollard, Meagan R         13 MA Zone-MA           2:15.50    2:13.42        
                  31.21     1:05.62 (34.41)     1:39.38 (33.76)     2:13.42 (34.04)
  3 Koch, Julianne T          13 Metro-MR             2:12.67    2:13.82        
                  30.73     1:04.23 (33.50)     1:38.82 (34.59)     2:13.82 (35.00)
  4 Formica, Christina A      13 MA Zone-MA           2:14.38    2:14.98        
                  31.78     1:06.04 (34.26)     1:41.11 (35.07)     2:14.98 (33.87)
  5 Pia, Emily D              14 AM-AM                2:13.27    2:15.36        
                  31.71     1:06.38 (34.67)     1:41.44 (35.06)     2:15.36 (33.92)
  6 Kology, Regan S           13 NJS-NJ               2:13.93    2:15.48        
                  30.65     1:05.68 (35.03)     1:40.96 (35.28)     2:15.48 (34.52)
  6 Fredericksen, Sarah R     14 VA-VA                2:14.61    2:15.48        
                  32.25     1:05.89 (33.64)     1:40.99 (35.10)     2:15.48 (34.49)
  8 Lane, Hailey C            14 VA-VA                2:16.02    2:15.51        
                  30.69     1:04.53 (33.84)     1:40.44 (35.91)     2:15.51 (35.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sagasta, Lindsey M        14 NI Zone Team-NI      2:13.18    2:15.58        
                  31.48     1:05.60 (34.12)     1:40.52 (34.92)     2:15.58 (35.06)
 10 Clark, Caroline R         13 PV-PV                2:15.80    2:15.59        
                  31.92     1:06.13 (34.21)     1:40.90 (34.77)     2:15.59 (34.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smachlo, Julia P          14 AD-AD                2:14.05    2:15.83        
                  32.36     1:06.82 (34.46)     1:41.79 (34.97)     2:15.83 (34.04)
 12 Fazio, Casey M            14 NJS-NJ               2:14.96    2:16.45        
                  31.84     1:06.42 (34.58)     1:41.83 (35.41)     2:16.45 (34.62)
 13 Dorgan, Brenna J          14 New  England-NE      2:15.50    2:16.74        
                  30.95     1:06.00 (35.05)     1:41.71 (35.71)     2:16.74 (35.03)
 14 Kaulius, Kara A           14 AM-AM                2:13.75    2:16.82        
                  32.24     1:06.46 (34.22)     1:41.86 (35.40)     2:16.82 (34.96)
 15 Mitchell, Katelyn R       13 New  England-NE      2:13.66    2:16.83        
                  31.38     1:05.82 (34.44)     1:41.57 (35.75)     2:16.83 (35.26)
 16 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 Metro-MR             2:18.17    2:17.37        
                  31.30     1:05.62 (34.32)     1:41.52 (35.90)     2:17.37 (35.85)
 17 Torres, Julianne C        13 NJS-NJ               2:18.62    2:17.83        
                  31.45     1:06.10 (34.65)     1:42.68 (36.58)     2:17.83 (35.15)
 18 Liu, Lisa                 14 AD-AD                2:16.91    2:18.34        
                  33.09     1:09.37 (36.28)     1:43.85 (34.48)     2:18.34 (34.49)
 19 Lucas, Marie E            13 Metro-MR             2:16.09    2:18.65        
                  32.25     1:07.26 (35.01)     1:43.10 (35.84)     2:18.65 (35.55)
 20 Cortazzo, Amber L         13 MA Zone-MA           2:17.84    2:18.79        
                  32.09     1:07.48 (35.39)     1:43.17 (35.69)     2:18.79 (35.62)
 21 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 Metro-MR             2:18.35    2:18.92        
                  32.00     1:06.54 (34.54)     1:42.90 (36.36)     2:18.92 (36.02)
 22 Goehring, Theresa C       14 CT-CT                2:16.78    2:19.31        
                  32.80     1:08.32 (35.52)     1:44.14 (35.82)     2:19.31 (35.17)
 23 Lajoie, Juliette R        13 CT-CT                2:16.69    2:19.60        
                  33.28     1:09.16 (35.88)     1:44.60 (35.44)     2:19.60 (35.00)
 24 Ebert, Elizabeth A        14 MA Zone-MA           2:18.50    2:19.70        
                  31.80     1:07.15 (35.35)     1:43.78 (36.63)     2:19.70 (35.92)
 25 Barley, Victoria B        14 VA-VA                2:18.56    2:19.90        
                  31.94     1:06.17 (34.23)     1:43.35 (37.18)     2:19.90 (36.55)
 26 Daniel, Paige L           14 MA Zone-MA           2:16.63    2:19.95        
                  32.19     1:07.73 (35.54)     1:44.34 (36.61)     2:19.95 (35.61)
 27 Furman, Leah M            13 AM-AM                2:18.65    2:20.33        
                  32.43     1:08.25 (35.82)     1:44.18 (35.93)     2:20.33 (36.15)
 28 Pierce, Megan L           13 New  England-NE      2:17.87    2:20.49        
                  32.45     1:08.03 (35.58)     1:44.40 (36.37)     2:20.49 (36.09)
 29 Terwilliger, Emma K       14 AD-AD                2:17.38    2:20.51        
                  33.61     1:09.36 (35.75)     1:45.48 (36.12)     2:20.51 (35.03)
 30 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 Metro-MR             2:15.72    2:22.47        
                  32.26     1:07.86 (35.60)     1:45.18 (37.32)     2:22.47 (37.29)
 31 Admire, Katelyn E         13 VA-VA                2:17.11    2:24.32        
                  32.89     1:09.58 (36.69)     1:47.16 (37.58)     2:24.32 (37.16)
 32 Rossi, Marissa L          14 CT-CT                2:17.95    2:25.36        
                  32.88     1:08.96 (36.08)     1:47.16 (38.20)     2:25.36 (38.20)
 33 Johnson, Morgan E         13 PV-PV                2:24.91    2:26.57        
                  32.45     1:09.74 (37.29)     1:48.09 (38.35)     2:26.57 (38.48)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV                          
2009USA-S Ag: ! 4:07.15    1/1/1978 Cynthia Woodhead                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Francis, Casey L    14 Metro-MR             4:42.00    4:33.92          9  
                  31.59     1:05.37 (33.78)     1:40.27 (34.90)     2:14.82 (34.55)
        2:50.06 (35.24)     3:24.96 (34.90)     4:00.19 (35.23)     4:33.92 (33.73)
  2 Smachlo, Julia P    14 AD-AD                4:40.47    4:36.56          7  
                  32.47     1:06.68 (34.21)     1:41.95 (35.27)     2:17.07 (35.12)
        2:52.53 (35.46)     3:27.80 (35.27)     4:02.94 (35.14)     4:36.56 (33.62)
  3 Dorgan, Brenna J    14 New  England-NE      4:44.46    4:37.36          6  
                  31.30     1:05.44 (34.14)     1:40.45 (35.01)     2:15.72 (35.27)
        2:51.60 (35.88)     3:27.53 (35.93)     4:03.34 (35.81)     4:37.36 (34.02)
  4 Erwin, Emily W      13 MA Zone-MA           4:43.49    4:37.45          5  
                  32.82     1:08.44 (35.62)     1:44.04 (35.60)     2:19.15 (35.11)
        2:54.44 (35.29)     3:29.41 (34.97)     4:04.29 (34.88)     4:37.45 (33.16)
  5 Kology, Regan S     13 NJS-NJ               4:42.51    4:41.47          4  
                  31.31     1:06.47 (35.16)     1:42.60 (36.13)     2:18.19 (35.59)
        2:54.42 (36.23)     3:30.08 (35.66)     4:06.31 (36.23)     4:41.47 (35.16)
  6 Kaulius, Kara A     14 AM-AM                4:44.84    4:41.81          3  
                  32.15     1:07.02 (34.87)     1:42.79 (35.77)     2:18.96 (36.17)
        2:55.20 (36.24)     3:30.95 (35.75)     4:06.86 (35.91)     4:41.81 (34.95)
  7 Lucas, Marie E      13 Metro-MR             4:45.26    4:44.96          2  
                  31.93     1:06.97 (35.04)     1:42.96 (35.99)     2:19.08 (36.12)
        2:55.53 (36.45)     3:32.44 (36.91)     4:09.39 (36.95)     4:44.96 (35.57)
  8 Fabrizio, Jessica   14 Metro-MR             4:45.40    4:45.22          1  
                  31.94     1:06.95 (35.01)     1:42.76 (35.81)     2:19.44 (36.68)
        2:55.78 (36.34)     3:32.57 (36.79)     4:09.44 (36.87)     4:45.22 (35.78)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smachlo, Julia P          14 AD-AD                4:38.32    4:40.47        
                  32.63     1:07.34 (34.71)     1:42.38 (35.04)     2:17.86 (35.48)
        2:53.47 (35.61)     3:29.45 (35.98)     4:05.32 (35.87)     4:40.47 (35.15)
  2 Francis, Casey L          14 Metro-MR             4:35.95    4:42.00        
                  31.86     1:07.08 (35.22)     1:42.99 (35.91)     2:18.94 (35.95)
        2:54.83 (35.89)     3:30.73 (35.90)     4:06.81 (36.08)     4:42.00 (35.19)
  3 Kology, Regan S           13 NJS-NJ               4:41.09    4:42.51        
                  31.66     1:07.41 (35.75)     1:43.91 (36.50)     2:19.84 (35.93)
        2:55.95 (36.11)     3:31.95 (36.00)     4:07.58 (35.63)     4:42.51 (34.93)
  4 Erwin, Emily W            13 MA Zone-MA           4:43.80    4:43.49        
                  32.89     1:08.97 (36.08)     1:45.53 (36.56)     2:22.23 (36.70)
        2:58.26 (36.03)     3:34.19 (35.93)     4:09.39 (35.20)     4:43.49 (34.10)
  5 Dorgan, Brenna J          14 New  England-NE      4:43.28    4:44.46        
                  31.94     1:07.28 (35.34)     1:43.10 (35.82)     2:19.70 (36.60)
        2:56.43 (36.73)     3:32.96 (36.53)     4:08.95 (35.99)     4:44.46 (35.51)
  6 Kaulius, Kara A           14 AM-AM                4:44.31    4:44.84        
                  32.84     1:08.40 (35.56)     1:44.80 (36.40)     2:21.65 (36.85)
        2:57.77 (36.12)     3:34.02 (36.25)     4:09.81 (35.79)     4:44.84 (35.03)
  7 Lucas, Marie E            13 Metro-MR             4:44.08    4:45.26        
                  32.12     1:07.53 (35.41)     1:43.63 (36.10)     2:20.12 (36.49)
        2:56.32 (36.20)     3:32.76 (36.44)     4:09.35 (36.59)     4:45.26 (35.91)
  8 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 Metro-MR             4:46.52    4:45.40        
                  32.16     1:06.83 (34.67)     1:42.37 (35.54)     2:18.67 (36.30)
        2:55.54 (36.87)     3:32.85 (37.31)     4:09.52 (36.67)     4:45.40 (35.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fredericksen, Sarah R     14 VA-VA                4:40.79    4:45.57        
                  32.82     1:07.75 (34.93)     1:43.69 (35.94)     2:20.44 (36.75)
        2:57.12 (36.68)     3:33.91 (36.79)     4:10.44 (36.53)     4:45.57 (35.13)
 10 Silbert, Cailley          13 NJS-NJ               4:43.35    4:45.75        
                  32.54     1:08.67 (36.13)     1:45.04 (36.37)     2:21.84 (36.80)
        2:57.83 (35.99)     3:34.48 (36.65)     4:10.79 (36.31)     4:45.75 (34.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Brien, Natalie B        13 NI Zone Team-NI      4:48.12    4:45.95        
                  31.64     1:06.99 (35.35)     1:42.80 (35.81)     2:19.13 (36.33)
        2:55.48 (36.35)     3:32.62 (37.14)     4:09.63 (37.01)     4:45.95 (36.32)
 12 Browning, Karinna M       14 NI Zone Team-NI      4:48.04    4:46.17        
                  32.17     1:07.37 (35.20)     1:43.45 (36.08)     2:20.03 (36.58)
        2:56.49 (36.46)     3:33.59 (37.10)     4:10.16 (36.57)     4:46.17 (36.01)
 13 Lajoie, Juliette R        13 CT-CT                4:47.79    4:47.91        
                  33.39     1:10.15 (36.76)     1:46.77 (36.62)     2:23.14 (36.37)
        2:59.37 (36.23)     3:36.27 (36.90)     4:12.64 (36.37)     4:47.91 (35.27)
 14 Furman, Leah M            13 AM-AM                4:42.53    4:48.27        
                  32.93     1:08.96 (36.03)     1:45.37 (36.41)     2:21.91 (36.54)
        2:57.83 (35.92)     3:34.85 (37.02)     4:11.74 (36.89)     4:48.27 (36.53)
 15 Liu, Lisa                 14 AD-AD                4:49.40    4:48.56        
                  33.75     1:10.88 (37.13)     1:47.93 (37.05)     2:25.17 (37.24)
        3:00.96 (35.79)     3:36.79 (35.83)     4:12.98 (36.19)     4:48.56 (35.58)
 16 Pierce, Megan L           13 New  England-NE      4:49.93    4:49.12        
                  32.77     1:09.15 (36.38)     1:46.02 (36.87)     2:22.42 (36.40)
        2:59.90 (37.48)     3:36.45 (36.55)     4:13.50 (37.05)     4:49.12 (35.62)
 17 Dollard, Meagan R         13 MA Zone-MA           4:39.35    4:49.30        
                  32.11     1:07.49 (35.38)     1:44.20 (36.71)     2:21.14 (36.94)
        2:58.51 (37.37)     3:36.00 (37.49)     4:12.93 (36.93)     4:49.30 (36.37)
 18 Daniel, Paige L           14 MA Zone-MA           4:43.82    4:51.74        
                  33.72     1:09.78 (36.06)     1:46.62 (36.84)     2:23.34 (36.72)
        3:00.39 (37.05)     3:38.01 (37.62)     4:15.12 (37.11)     4:51.74 (36.62)
 19 Goehring, Theresa C       14 CT-CT                4:47.47    4:51.96        
                  33.25     1:09.90 (36.65)     1:46.99 (37.09)     2:23.98 (36.99)
        3:01.09 (37.11)     3:38.39 (37.30)     4:15.36 (36.97)     4:51.96 (36.60)
 20 Torres, Julianne C        13 NJS-NJ               4:46.49    4:52.18        
                  33.53     1:09.62 (36.09)     1:46.32 (36.70)     2:23.78 (37.46)
        3:00.91 (37.13)     3:39.62 (38.71)     4:16.79 (37.17)     4:52.18 (35.39)
 21 Johnson, Taylor L         14 NJS-NJ               4:46.51    4:52.84        
                  33.06     1:08.62 (35.56)     1:45.41 (36.79)     2:22.85 (37.44)
        3:00.25 (37.40)     3:38.40 (38.15)     4:15.75 (37.35)     4:52.84 (37.09)
 22 Cannon, Kellie A          13 Metro-MR             4:47.18    4:52.92        
                  32.84     1:08.65 (35.81)     1:46.07 (37.42)     2:23.75 (37.68)
        3:01.48 (37.73)     3:39.21 (37.73)     4:16.61 (37.40)     4:52.92 (36.31)
 23 Urban, Valerie J          14 MA Zone-MA           4:48.76    4:53.59        
                  32.99     1:09.06 (36.07)     1:46.06 (37.00)     2:23.54 (37.48)
        3:00.89 (37.35)     3:38.57 (37.68)     4:16.10 (37.53)     4:53.59 (37.49)
 24 Stroud, Kelsey L          14 VA-VA                4:48.29    4:53.86        
                  33.26     1:09.50 (36.24)     1:46.49 (36.99)     2:23.72 (37.23)
        3:01.05 (37.33)     3:39.26 (38.21)     4:17.15 (37.89)     4:53.86 (36.71)
 25 Terwilliger, Emma K       14 AD-AD                4:50.17    4:54.73        
                  34.51     1:11.60 (37.09)     1:48.92 (37.32)     2:26.62 (37.70)
        3:03.43 (36.81)     3:40.68 (37.25)     4:17.70 (37.02)     4:54.73 (37.03)
 26 Chung, Katie J            14 Metro-MR             4:47.60    4:56.48        
                  33.71     1:10.15 (36.44)     1:47.29 (37.14)     2:24.93 (37.64)
        3:02.95 (38.02)     3:41.73 (38.78)     4:19.65 (37.92)     4:56.48 (36.83)
 27 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 Metro-MR             4:40.09    4:56.72        
                  32.29     1:07.73 (35.44)     1:44.94 (37.21)     2:23.10 (38.16)
        3:01.51 (38.41)     3:40.33 (38.82)     4:19.07 (38.74)     4:56.72 (37.65)
 28 Johnson, Morgan E         13 PV-PV                5:09.05    5:07.20        
                  34.57     1:12.84 (38.27)     1:51.85 (39.01)     2:31.07 (39.22)
        3:10.35 (39.28)     3:49.84 (39.49)     4:28.50 (38.66)     5:07.20 (38.70)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:06.36    8/6/2008 Kaitlin S Jones, VA                        
2009USA-S Ag: ! 8:29.35    1/1/1978 Cynthia Woodhead                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L    14 Metro-MR             9:20.34    9:18.32          9  
                  31.67     1:05.95 (34.28)     1:41.17 (35.22)     2:16.23 (35.06)
        2:51.49 (35.26)     3:26.77 (35.28)     4:02.34 (35.57)     4:37.78 (35.44)
        5:13.12 (35.34)     5:48.24 (35.12)     6:22.44 (34.20)     6:59.08 (36.64)
        7:34.27 (35.19)     8:09.47 (35.20)     8:43.15 (33.68)     9:18.32 (35.17)
  2 Boswell, Madison J  13 VA-VA                9:31.96    9:25.98          7  
                  32.75     1:07.99 (35.24)     1:43.97 (35.98)     2:19.93 (35.96)
        2:55.27 (35.34)     3:31.25 (35.98)     4:07.23 (35.98)     4:43.32 (36.09)
        5:18.30 (34.98)     5:53.48 (35.18)     6:29.10 (35.62)     7:04.84 (35.74)
        7:39.63 (34.79)     8:15.46 (35.83)     8:50.11 (34.65)     9:25.98 (35.87)
  3 Schwartz, Laura F   14 PV-PV                9:38.20    9:26.66          6  
                  33.00     1:08.03 (35.03)     1:28.05 (20.02)     2:19.91 (51.86)
        2:49.18 (29.27)     3:31.13 (41.95)     3:55.20 (24.07)     4:42.32 (47.12)
        5:07.28 (24.96)     5:53.28 (46.00)     6:16.56 (23.28)     7:04.40 (47.84)
        7:27.17 (22.77)     8:15.85 (48.68)     8:51.58 (35.73)     9:26.66 (35.08)
  4 Kology, Regan S     13 NJS-NJ               9:39.34    9:28.77          5  
                  31.48     1:06.85 (35.37)     1:42.82 (35.97)     2:18.83 (36.01)
        2:54.97 (36.14)     3:30.71 (35.74)     4:06.83 (36.12)     4:43.02 (36.19)
        5:14.39 (31.37)     5:55.05 (40.66)     6:28.05 (33.00)     7:06.62 (38.57)
        7:42.51 (35.89)     8:18.15 (35.64)     8:49.37 (31.22)     9:28.77 (39.40)
  5 Smachlo, Julia P    14 AD-AD                9:29.07    9:30.59          4  
                  32.85     1:07.95 (35.10)     1:43.41 (35.46)     2:19.02 (35.61)
        2:54.99 (35.97)     3:30.91 (35.92)     4:07.08 (36.17)     4:42.91 (35.83)
        5:18.48 (35.57)     5:53.88 (35.40)     6:29.77 (35.89)     7:06.15 (36.38)
        7:42.60 (36.45)     8:18.59 (35.99)     8:55.11 (36.52)     9:30.59 (35.48)
  6 Dorgan, Brenna J    14 New  England-NE      9:32.82    9:34.78          3  
                  32.12     1:07.18 (35.06)     1:43.28 (36.10)     2:19.43 (36.15)
        2:55.32 (35.89)     3:31.27 (35.95)     4:07.66 (36.39)     4:44.30 (36.64)
        5:20.83 (36.53)     5:57.57 (36.74)     6:34.29 (36.72)     7:11.05 (36.76)
        7:47.53 (36.48)     8:24.17 (36.64)     8:59.88 (35.71)     9:34.78 (34.90)
  7 Lucas, Marie E      13 Metro-MR             9:40.86    9:43.22          2  
                  32.61     1:08.09 (35.48)     1:44.33 (36.24)     2:20.95 (36.62)
        2:57.41 (36.46)     3:34.12 (36.71)     4:11.02 (36.90)     4:48.09 (37.07)
        5:25.13 (37.04)     6:01.89 (36.76)     6:39.00 (37.11)     7:16.26 (37.26)
        7:53.39 (37.13)     8:30.67 (37.28)     9:07.47 (36.80)     9:43.22 (35.75)
  8 Furman, Leah M      13 AM-AM                9:37.15    9:43.55          1  
                  34.03     1:10.13 (36.10)     1:46.38 (36.25)     2:22.90 (36.52)
        2:55.08 (32.18)     3:36.31 (41.23)     4:12.95 (36.64)     4:49.77 (36.82)
        5:16.35 (26.58)     6:03.51 (47.16)     6:24.88 (21.37)     7:16.95 (52.07)
        7:41.06 (24.11)     8:30.85 (49.79)     8:57.74 (26.89)     9:43.55 (45.81)
  9 Schlichte, Lindsay  13 Metro-MR             9:54.18    9:48.72        
                  34.11     1:11.11 (37.00)     1:48.33 (37.22)     2:25.21 (36.88)
        3:02.57 (37.36)     3:39.65 (37.08)     4:17.15 (37.50)     4:54.51 (37.36)
        5:31.62 (37.11)     6:08.73 (37.11)     6:45.72 (36.99)     7:22.97 (37.25)
        7:59.95 (36.98)     8:36.90 (36.95)     9:13.23 (36.33)     9:48.72 (35.49)
 10 Silbert, Cailley    13 NJS-NJ               9:46.04    9:49.13        
                  34.02     1:10.84 (36.82)     1:47.70 (36.86)     2:24.71 (37.01)
        3:01.72 (37.01)     3:38.80 (37.08)     4:16.17 (37.37)     4:53.45 (37.28)
        5:30.82 (37.37)     6:07.95 (37.13)     6:39.13 (31.18)     7:22.38 (43.25)
        7:57.59 (35.21)     8:36.95 (39.36)     8:59.74 (22.79)     9:49.13 (49.39)
 11 Pierce, Megan L     13 New  England-NE      9:52.95    9:49.97        
                  33.11     1:10.48 (37.37)     1:48.08 (37.60)     2:25.55 (37.47)
        3:02.89 (37.34)     3:40.46 (37.57)     4:17.87 (37.41)     4:55.34 (37.47)
        5:32.64 (37.30)     6:09.94 (37.30)     6:46.97 (37.03)     7:24.09 (37.12)
        7:50.04 (25.95)     8:37.86 (47.82)     9:14.44 (36.58)     9:49.97 (35.53)
 12 Fredericksen, Sara  14 VA-VA                9:38.11    9:51.29        
                  33.88     1:11.42 (37.54)     1:49.21 (37.79)     2:26.76 (37.55)
        3:03.89 (37.13)     3:41.52 (37.63)     4:08.49 (26.97)     4:56.07 (47.58)
        5:32.89 (36.82)     6:10.05 (37.16)     6:47.23 (37.18)     7:24.49 (37.26)
        8:01.58 (37.09)     8:39.08 (37.50)     8:59.71 (20.63)     9:51.29 (51.58)
 13 Urban, Valerie J    14 MA Zone-MA           9:43.41    9:52.21        
                  33.82     1:10.41 (36.59)     1:47.42 (37.01)     2:24.27 (36.85)
        3:01.61 (37.34)     3:38.64 (37.03)     4:15.89 (37.25)     4:52.98 (37.09)
        5:30.36 (37.38)     6:07.90 (37.54)     6:45.73 (37.83)     7:23.21 (37.48)
        8:00.87 (37.66)     8:37.98 (37.11)     9:15.68 (37.70)     9:52.21 (36.53)
 14 Daniel, Paige L     14 MA Zone-MA           9:52.02    9:57.20        
                  34.30     1:11.99 (37.69)     1:49.27 (37.28)     2:26.89 (37.62)
        3:04.10 (37.21)     3:41.95 (37.85)     4:19.55 (37.60)     4:57.46 (37.91)
        5:35.12 (37.66)     6:13.30 (38.18)     6:51.03 (37.73)     7:28.96 (37.93)
        8:06.52 (37.56)     8:43.92 (37.40)     9:20.50 (36.58)     9:57.20 (36.70)
 15 Sanzi, Allie R      14 AM-AM                9:51.56    9:57.70        
                  34.06     1:11.40 (37.34)     1:48.86 (37.46)     2:27.02 (38.16)
        3:04.64 (37.62)     3:42.65 (38.01)     4:20.11 (37.46)     4:58.14 (38.03)
        5:35.92 (37.78)     6:14.08 (38.16)     6:51.80 (37.72)     7:30.15 (38.35)
        8:07.71 (37.56)     8:45.12 (37.41)     9:22.35 (37.23)     9:57.70 (35.35)
 16 Terwilliger, Emma   14 AD-AD               10:04.93    9:58.02        
                  34.15     1:12.05 (37.90)     1:49.94 (37.89)     2:27.55 (37.61)
        3:05.01 (37.46)     3:42.80 (37.79)     4:20.76 (37.96)     4:58.83 (38.07)
        5:36.56 (37.73)     6:14.73 (38.17)     6:52.92 (38.19)     7:31.12 (38.20)
        8:08.84 (37.72)     8:46.75 (37.91)     9:21.46 (34.71)     9:58.02 (36.56)
 17 Mitchell, Katelyn   13 New  England-NE      9:48.75    9:58.08        
                  32.71     1:09.07 (36.36)     1:46.30 (37.23)     2:23.65 (37.35)
        3:01.10 (37.45)     3:38.54 (37.44)     4:16.33 (37.79)     4:53.83 (37.50)
        5:31.69 (37.86)     6:09.39 (37.70)     6:47.50 (38.11)     7:25.97 (38.47)
        8:04.62 (38.65)     8:43.06 (38.44)     9:21.21 (38.15)     9:58.08 (36.87)
 18 Chung, Katie J      14 Metro-MR             9:48.24    9:59.07        
                  33.81     1:10.49 (36.68)     1:47.89 (37.40)     2:26.03 (38.14)
        3:04.52 (38.49)     3:42.93 (38.41)     4:21.23 (38.30)     4:59.49 (38.26)
        5:37.49 (38.00)     6:15.51 (38.02)     6:53.51 (38.00)     7:31.32 (37.81)
        8:08.54 (37.22)     8:45.53 (36.99)     9:22.51 (36.98)     9:59.07 (36.56)
 19 Namestnik, Alexa R  13 AM-AM                9:54.13   10:00.86        
                  33.44     1:10.51 (37.07)     1:48.52 (38.01)     2:25.85 (37.33)
        3:03.58 (37.73)     3:40.92 (37.34)     4:18.73 (37.81)     4:57.02 (38.29)
        5:34.81 (37.79)     6:13.11 (38.30)     6:51.67 (38.56)     7:29.91 (38.24)
        8:07.58 (37.67)     8:46.16 (38.58)     9:23.62 (37.46)    10:00.86 (37.24)
 20 Malyszka, Stephani  14 Metro-MR             9:42.25   10:09.50        
                  33.87     1:10.12 (36.25)     1:47.51 (37.39)     2:24.75 (37.24)
        3:02.80 (38.05)     3:41.41 (38.61)     4:19.97 (38.56)     4:58.80 (38.83)
        5:37.86 (39.06)     6:16.41 (38.55)     6:54.87 (38.46)     7:34.09 (39.22)
        8:13.38 (39.29)     8:52.56 (39.18)     9:31.55 (38.99)    10:09.50 (37.95)
 21 Johnson, Morgan E   13 PV-PV               10:25.63   10:25.85        
                  34.64     1:12.82 (38.18)     1:51.80 (38.98)     2:30.28 (38.48)
        3:09.71 (39.43)     3:48.97 (39.26)     4:28.07 (39.10)     5:08.71 (40.64)
        5:47.59 (38.88)     6:27.86 (40.27)     7:07.15 (39.29)     7:47.22 (40.07)
        8:27.66 (40.44)     9:07.92 (40.26)     9:47.03 (39.11)    10:25.85 (38.82)
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17:27.94    8/9/2008 Taylor E O'Brien, MA Zone                 
2009USA-S Ag: ! 16:12.57    1/1/1984 Michele Richardson                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L    14 Metro-MR            17:45.55   18:00.13          9  
                  32.13     1:07.46 (35.33)     1:43.00 (35.54)     2:18.69 (35.69)
        2:54.49 (35.80)     3:30.27 (35.78)     4:06.21 (35.94)     4:42.32 (36.11)
        5:18.52 (36.20)     5:54.59 (36.07)     6:30.86 (36.27)     7:06.85 (35.99)
        7:43.43 (36.58)     8:19.55 (36.12)     8:56.05 (36.50)     9:32.04 (35.99)
       10:08.70 (36.66)    10:45.20 (36.50)    11:21.87 (36.67)    11:58.21 (36.34)
       12:34.98 (36.77)    13:11.15 (36.17)    13:47.97 (36.82)    14:24.40 (36.43)
       15:01.15 (36.75)    15:36.94 (35.79)    16:13.47 (36.53)    16:49.30 (35.83)
       17:25.24 (35.94)    18:00.13 (34.89)                                        
  2 Kology, Regan S     13 NJS-NJ              18:17.14   18:04.06          7  
                  31.75     1:07.83 (36.08)     1:43.62 (35.79)     2:19.77 (36.15)
        2:56.12 (36.35)     3:32.35 (36.23)     4:09.06 (36.71)     4:45.50 (36.44)
        5:21.58 (36.08)     5:57.70 (36.12)     6:33.89 (36.19)     7:10.31 (36.42)
        7:46.53 (36.22)     8:23.19 (36.66)     8:59.76 (36.57)     9:36.26 (36.50)
       10:01.06 (24.80)    10:49.54 (48.48)    11:25.61 (36.07)    12:01.96 (36.35)
       12:24.83 (22.87)    13:14.78 (49.95)    13:50.85 (36.07)    14:27.05 (36.20)
       15:03.41 (36.36)    15:39.75 (36.34)    16:16.00 (36.25)    16:52.24 (36.24)
       17:28.59 (36.35)    18:04.06 (35.47)                                        
  3 Smachlo, Julia P    14 AD-AD               18:06.53   18:07.12          6  
                  32.81     1:07.70 (34.89)     1:43.32 (35.62)     2:19.16 (35.84)
        2:55.22 (36.06)     3:31.09 (35.87)     4:07.59 (36.50)     4:43.40 (35.81)
        5:20.03 (36.63)     5:56.12 (36.09)     6:32.60 (36.48)     7:08.72 (36.12)
        7:45.35 (36.63)     8:21.68 (36.33)     8:58.34 (36.66)     9:34.73 (36.39)
       10:11.37 (36.64)    10:47.93 (36.56)    11:24.73 (36.80)    12:00.86 (36.13)
       12:37.82 (36.96)    13:14.33 (36.51)    13:51.44 (37.11)    14:28.01 (36.57)
       15:05.23 (37.22)    15:41.93 (36.70)    16:18.72 (36.79)    16:54.99 (36.27)
       17:31.77 (36.78)    18:07.12 (35.35)                                        
  4 Silbert, Cailley    13 NJS-NJ              18:37.26   18:15.61          5  
                  32.51     1:08.45 (35.94)     1:44.68 (36.23)     2:20.93 (36.25)
        2:57.00 (36.07)     3:33.66 (36.66)     4:10.26 (36.60)     4:46.78 (36.52)
        5:23.34 (36.56)     6:00.13 (36.79)     6:37.22 (37.09)     7:13.68 (36.46)
        7:50.59 (36.91)     8:27.42 (36.83)     9:04.92 (37.50)     9:41.62 (36.70)
       10:18.52 (36.90)    10:55.42 (36.90)    11:32.44 (37.02)    12:09.61 (37.17)
       12:46.56 (36.95)    13:23.47 (36.91)    13:59.99 (36.52)    14:37.21 (37.22)
       15:13.94 (36.73)    15:50.67 (36.73)    16:27.40 (36.73)    17:04.34 (36.94)
       17:40.77 (36.43)    18:15.61 (34.84)                                        
  5 Dorgan, Brenna J    14 New  England-NE     18:46.59   18:16.48          4  
                  32.18     1:07.90 (35.72)     1:44.63 (36.73)     2:21.60 (36.97)
        2:58.72 (37.12)     3:35.60 (36.88)     4:12.71 (37.11)     4:49.28 (36.57)
        5:26.09 (36.81)     6:02.68 (36.59)     6:39.27 (36.59)     7:15.97 (36.70)
        7:52.74 (36.77)     8:29.38 (36.64)     9:06.22 (36.84)     9:42.94 (36.72)
       10:19.74 (36.80)    10:56.53 (36.79)    11:33.25 (36.72)    12:10.10 (36.85)
       12:46.92 (36.82)    13:23.53 (36.61)    14:00.53 (37.00)    14:37.51 (36.98)
       15:14.61 (37.10)    15:51.59 (36.98)    16:28.18 (36.59)    17:04.83 (36.65)
       17:41.58 (36.75)    18:16.48 (34.90)                                        
  6 Lucas, Marie E      13 Metro-MR            18:36.15   18:22.89          3  
                  33.39     1:09.43 (36.04)     1:46.47 (37.04)     2:23.45 (36.98)
        3:00.71 (37.26)     3:38.06 (37.35)     4:14.17 (36.11)     4:50.71 (36.54)
        5:27.65 (36.94)     6:04.58 (36.93)     6:41.74 (37.16)     7:18.81 (37.07)
        7:54.79 (35.98)     8:31.50 (36.71)     9:08.46 (36.96)     9:45.41 (36.95)
       10:22.42 (37.01)    10:59.39 (36.97)    11:36.78 (37.39)    12:13.95 (37.17)
       12:50.94 (36.99)    13:28.18 (37.24)    14:05.17 (36.99)    14:42.25 (37.08)
       15:18.96 (36.71)    15:56.29 (37.33)    16:33.26 (36.97)    17:10.43 (37.17)
       17:47.07 (36.64)    18:22.89 (35.82)                                        
  7 Furman, Leah M      13 AM-AM               18:29.82   18:27.93          2  
                  34.19     1:11.76 (37.57)     1:48.82 (37.06)     2:25.29 (36.47)
        3:01.85 (36.56)     3:39.32 (37.47)     4:16.11 (36.79)     4:53.27 (37.16)
        5:29.95 (36.68)     6:06.88 (36.93)     6:43.30 (36.42)     7:20.40 (37.10)
        7:57.61 (37.21)     8:34.38 (36.77)     9:11.74 (37.36)     9:49.26 (37.52)
       10:26.12 (36.86)    11:04.29 (38.17)    11:41.10 (36.81)    12:18.27 (37.17)
       12:55.58 (37.31)    13:33.17 (37.59)    14:09.87 (36.70)    14:47.51 (37.64)
       15:23.34 (35.83)    16:01.18 (37.84)    16:37.67 (36.49)    17:15.16 (37.49)
       17:51.52 (36.36)    18:27.93 (36.41)                                        
  8 Boswell, Madison J  13 VA-VA               18:27.24   18:27.98          1  
                  33.43     1:09.83 (36.40)     1:47.20 (37.37)     2:24.68 (37.48)
        3:01.61 (36.93)     3:38.60 (36.99)     4:15.30 (36.70)     4:51.83 (36.53)
        5:28.91 (37.08)     6:05.49 (36.58)     6:42.16 (36.67)     7:18.01 (35.85)
        7:55.53 (37.52)     8:33.05 (37.52)     9:10.97 (37.92)     9:48.89 (37.92)
       10:26.86 (37.97)    11:04.44 (37.58)    11:42.56 (38.12)    12:20.32 (37.76)
       12:57.73 (37.41)    13:35.22 (37.49)    14:12.89 (37.67)    14:50.28 (37.39)
       15:27.27 (36.99)    16:04.43 (37.16)    16:41.82 (37.39)    17:18.68 (36.86)
       17:55.48 (36.80)    18:27.98 (32.50)                                        
  9 Fabrizio, Jessica   14 Metro-MR            18:34.19   18:41.78        
                  32.65     1:08.24 (35.59)     1:44.35 (36.11)     2:21.56 (37.21)
        2:58.72 (37.16)     3:36.10 (37.38)     4:13.61 (37.51)     4:51.02 (37.41)
        5:28.03 (37.01)     6:05.38 (37.35)     6:42.34 (36.96)     7:20.34 (38.00)
        7:59.30 (38.96)     8:37.86 (38.56)     9:05.19 (27.33)     9:52.29 (47.10)
       10:30.31 (38.02)    11:07.19 (36.88)    11:39.20 (32.01)    12:22.58 (43.38)
       13:00.34 (37.76)    13:38.23 (37.89)    14:16.79 (38.56)    14:54.97 (38.18)
       15:34.32 (39.35)    16:12.36 (38.04)    16:49.82 (37.46)    17:27.98 (38.16)
       18:05.27 (37.29)    18:41.78 (36.51)                                        
 10 Warhol, MaryElizab  14 VA-VA               19:02.18   18:49.32        
                  33.25     1:09.86 (36.61)     1:46.65 (36.79)     2:24.28 (37.63)
        3:02.05 (37.77)     3:39.85 (37.80)     4:17.65 (37.80)     4:56.12 (38.47)
        5:33.87 (37.75)     6:11.47 (37.60)     6:49.28 (37.81)     7:27.26 (37.98)
        8:04.68 (37.42)     8:42.39 (37.71)     9:20.27 (37.88)     9:58.43 (38.16)
       10:36.43 (38.00)    11:14.49 (38.06)    11:52.45 (37.96)    12:30.30 (37.85)
       13:08.36 (38.06)    13:46.48 (38.12)    14:24.33 (37.85)    15:02.51 (38.18)
       15:40.01 (37.50)    16:18.27 (38.26)    16:56.41 (38.14)    17:34.82 (38.41)
       18:12.47 (37.65)    18:49.32 (36.85)                                        
 11 Browning, Karinna   14 NI Zone Team-NI     19:07.34   18:57.38        
                  34.71     1:12.55 (37.84)     1:50.30 (37.75)     2:28.66 (38.36)
        3:07.00 (38.34)     3:46.12 (39.12)     4:24.24 (38.12)     5:02.44 (38.20)
        5:40.81 (38.37)     6:19.46 (38.65)     6:58.06 (38.60)     7:36.03 (37.97)
        8:14.94 (38.91)     8:52.55 (37.61)     9:30.72 (38.17)    10:08.78 (38.06)
       10:46.86 (38.08)    11:24.97 (38.11)    12:02.88 (37.91)    12:41.07 (38.19)
       13:18.80 (37.73)    13:56.46 (37.66)    14:34.33 (37.87)    15:12.25 (37.92)
       15:50.02 (37.77)    16:27.81 (37.79)    17:05.57 (37.76)    17:43.62 (38.05)
       18:21.02 (37.40)    18:57.38 (36.36)                                        
 12 Urban, Valerie J    14 MA Zone-MA          18:43.99   19:03.32        
                  33.80     1:10.38 (36.58)     1:47.80 (37.42)     2:25.47 (37.67)
        3:03.04 (37.57)     3:40.88 (37.84)     4:18.86 (37.98)     4:56.89 (38.03)
        5:34.65 (37.76)     6:12.80 (38.15)     6:51.06 (38.26)     7:29.15 (38.09)
        8:07.36 (38.21)     8:45.25 (37.89)     9:23.80 (38.55)    10:02.38 (38.58)
       10:41.06 (38.68)    11:19.59 (38.53)    11:58.21 (38.62)    12:36.69 (38.48)
       13:15.23 (38.54)    13:54.02 (38.79)    14:32.84 (38.82)    15:11.74 (38.90)
       15:50.65 (38.91)    16:29.21 (38.56)    17:08.02 (38.81)    17:46.79 (38.77)
       18:25.24 (38.45)    19:03.32 (38.08)                                        
 13 Namestnik, Alexa R  13 AM-AM               19:05.71   19:09.75        
                  34.21     1:11.75 (37.54)     1:50.24 (38.49)     2:28.20 (37.96)
        3:06.32 (38.12)     3:44.65 (38.33)     4:23.41 (38.76)     5:01.49 (38.08)
        5:39.48 (37.99)     6:18.08 (38.60)     6:55.83 (37.75)     7:34.10 (38.27)
        8:11.89 (37.79)     8:50.27 (38.38)     9:28.40 (38.13)    10:06.52 (38.12)
       10:44.68 (38.16)    11:23.44 (38.76)    12:01.50 (38.06)    12:40.73 (39.23)
       13:19.26 (38.53)    13:58.32 (39.06)    14:37.25 (38.93)    15:16.55 (39.30)
       15:55.51 (38.96)    16:34.63 (39.12)    17:13.45 (38.82)    17:52.73 (39.28)
       18:32.01 (39.28)    19:09.75 (37.74)                                        
 14 Stroud, Kelsey L    14 VA-VA               18:56.29   19:13.00        
                  33.61     1:10.58 (36.97)     1:48.11 (37.53)     2:25.78 (37.67)
        3:03.85 (38.07)     3:41.83 (37.98)     4:20.12 (38.29)     4:58.64 (38.52)
        5:37.56 (38.92)     6:16.24 (38.68)     6:54.60 (38.36)     7:33.29 (38.69)
        8:12.02 (38.73)     8:50.70 (38.68)     9:29.66 (38.96)    10:08.67 (39.01)
       10:47.72 (39.05)    11:27.13 (39.41)    12:06.21 (39.08)    12:45.42 (39.21)
       13:24.54 (39.12)    14:03.93 (39.39)    14:42.96 (39.03)    15:22.49 (39.53)
       16:02.01 (39.52)    16:41.07 (39.06)    17:19.92 (38.85)    17:58.44 (38.52)
       18:37.12 (38.68)    19:13.00 (35.88)                                        
 15 Johnson, Taylor L   14 NJS-NJ              18:46.99   19:13.53        
                  34.13     1:10.67 (36.54)     1:48.78 (38.11)     2:27.10 (38.32)
        3:05.59 (38.49)     3:43.93 (38.34)     4:22.76 (38.83)     5:01.53 (38.77)
        5:40.36 (38.83)     6:19.21 (38.85)     6:58.48 (39.27)     7:37.25 (38.77)
        8:08.40 (31.15)     8:54.47 (46.07)     9:33.37 (38.90)    10:12.61 (39.24)
       10:52.25 (39.64)    11:30.79 (38.54)    12:09.95 (39.16)    12:48.72 (38.77)
       13:27.78 (39.06)    14:06.52 (38.74)    14:45.67 (39.15)    15:24.52 (38.85)
       16:03.29 (38.77)    16:41.96 (38.67)    17:20.38 (38.42)    17:58.91 (38.53)
       18:37.16 (38.25)    19:13.53 (36.37)                                        
 16 McNall, Lindsay E   14 New  England-NE     19:34.93   19:15.32        
                  33.02     1:09.60 (36.58)     1:47.69 (38.09)     2:25.92 (38.23)
        3:04.99 (39.07)     3:43.91 (38.92)     4:22.77 (38.86)     5:01.59 (38.82)
        5:40.38 (38.79)     6:17.95 (37.57)     6:56.41 (38.46)     7:34.99 (38.58)
        8:13.76 (38.77)     8:52.30 (38.54)     9:31.58 (39.28)    10:10.25 (38.67)
       10:48.98 (38.73)    11:27.95 (38.97)    12:07.16 (39.21)    12:45.92 (38.76)
       13:25.26 (39.34)    14:04.00 (38.74)    14:42.93 (38.93)    15:21.76 (38.83)
       16:01.20 (39.44)    16:40.13 (38.93)    17:19.60 (39.47)    17:58.66 (39.06)
       18:38.02 (39.36)    19:15.32 (37.30)                                        
 17 Thayer, Elizabeth   13 New  England-NE     19:33.76   19:43.91        
                  34.67     1:13.22 (38.55)     1:51.14 (37.92)     2:30.52 (39.38)
        3:09.67 (39.15)     3:49.33 (39.66)     4:28.33 (39.00)     5:07.60 (39.27)
        5:47.06 (39.46)     6:27.09 (40.03)     7:06.31 (39.22)     7:46.64 (40.33)
        8:26.97 (40.33)     9:06.66 (39.69)     9:46.72 (40.06)    10:25.96 (39.24)
       11:06.20 (40.24)    11:46.49 (40.29)    12:26.59 (40.10)    13:07.42 (40.83)
       13:47.47 (40.05)    14:28.82 (41.35)    15:08.50 (39.68)    15:48.96 (40.46)
       16:28.80 (39.84)    17:08.11 (39.31)    17:47.90 (39.79)    18:27.46 (39.56)
       19:05.80 (38.34)    19:43.91 (38.11)                                        
 18 Johnson, Morgan E   13 PV-PV               19:35.79   19:50.70        
                  34.00     1:12.71 (38.71)     1:52.26 (39.55)     2:31.47 (39.21)
        3:11.81 (40.34)     3:50.61 (38.80)     4:30.80 (40.19)     5:10.07 (39.27)
        5:50.57 (40.50)     6:30.74 (40.17)     7:02.99 (32.25)     7:50.87 (47.88)
        8:30.66 (39.79)     9:10.35 (39.69)     9:46.61 (36.26)    10:31.17 (44.56)
       11:11.49 (40.32)    11:52.05 (40.56)    12:32.38 (40.33)    13:11.84 (39.46)
       13:52.19 (40.35)    14:32.20 (40.01)    15:12.51 (40.31)    15:52.52 (40.01)
       16:26.40 (33.88)    17:12.07 (45.67)    17:47.22 (35.15)    18:31.69 (44.47)
       19:11.61 (39.92)    19:50.70 (39.09)                                        
 19 Noll, Abigail R     13 PV-PV               20:09.58   21:29.86        
                  36.39     1:18.22 (41.83)     2:00.78 (42.56)     2:43.21 (42.43)
        3:25.42 (42.21)     4:07.76 (42.34)     4:50.87 (43.11)     5:33.78 (42.91)
        6:08.83 (35.05)     6:59.57 (50.74)     7:39.22 (39.65)     8:26.63 (47.41)
        9:02.91 (36.28)     9:53.05 (50.14)    10:30.78 (37.73)    11:20.18 (49.40)
       11:56.07 (35.89)    12:47.95 (51.88)    13:25.83 (37.88)    14:13.61 (47.78)
       14:57.01 (43.40)    15:40.80 (43.79)    16:25.32 (44.52)    17:08.69 (43.37)
       17:52.43 (43.74)    18:34.79 (42.36)    19:13.36 (38.57)    20:02.33 (48.97)
       20:38.62 (36.29)    21:29.86 (51.24)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:06.28      8/2002 Tricia Weaner-MA                           
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:01.34    1/1/2008 Elizabeth Pelton                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Warhol, MaryElizab  14 VA-VA                1:09.80    1:07.71          9  
                  33.31     1:07.71 (34.40)                                        
  2 Booher, Hayley V    14 New  England-NE      1:11.04    1:07.77          7  
                  33.52     1:07.77 (34.25)                                        
  3 Price, Niki         13 MA Zone-MA           1:08.53    1:08.10          6  
                  33.33     1:08.10 (34.77)                                        
  4 Kurtz, Katie E      14 MA Zone-MA           1:09.87    1:08.50          5  
                  34.38     1:08.50 (34.12)                                        
  5 Fazio, Casey M      14 NJS-NJ               1:10.61    1:09.44          4  
                  34.10     1:09.44 (35.34)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole   13 Metro-MR             1:11.33    1:09.95          3  
                  34.13     1:09.95 (35.82)                                        
  7 Pia, Emily D        14 AM-AM                1:11.13    1:10.53          2  
                  34.43     1:10.53 (36.10)                                        
  8 Dollard, Meagan R   13 MA Zone-MA           1:11.39    1:11.05          1  
                  34.43     1:11.05 (36.62)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Niki               13 MA Zone-MA           1:08.08    1:08.53        
                  33.12     1:08.53 (35.41)                                        
  2 Warhol, MaryElizabeth J   14 VA-VA                1:07.41    1:09.80        
                  34.08     1:09.80 (35.72)                                        
  3 Kurtz, Katie E            14 MA Zone-MA           1:08.54    1:09.87        
                  33.49     1:09.87 (36.38)                                        
  4 Fazio, Casey M            14 NJS-NJ               1:10.77    1:10.61        
                  33.98     1:10.61 (36.63)                                        
  5 Booher, Hayley V          14 New  England-NE      1:13.22    1:11.04        
                  33.95     1:11.04 (37.09)                                        
  6 Pia, Emily D              14 AM-AM                1:10.93    1:11.13        
                  34.41     1:11.13 (36.72)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Metro-MR             1:09.24    1:11.33        
                  34.67     1:11.33 (36.66)                                        
  8 Dollard, Meagan R         13 MA Zone-MA           1:11.36    1:11.39        
                  34.53     1:11.39 (36.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goehring, Theresa C       14 CT-CT                1:10.69    1:11.41        
                  35.28     1:11.41 (36.13)                                        
 10 Admire, Katelyn E         13 VA-VA                1:11.72    1:11.46        
                  34.80     1:11.46 (36.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Metro-MR             1:11.89    1:11.62        
                  33.64     1:11.62 (37.98)                                        
 12 Cortazzo, Amber L         13 MA Zone-MA           1:11.95    1:11.79        
                  35.14     1:11.79 (36.65)                                        
 13 Boswell, Sydney E         14 MA Zone-MA           1:13.12    1:11.86        
                  34.15     1:11.86 (37.71)                                        
 14 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 Metro-MR             1:10.12    1:12.01        
                  34.62     1:12.01 (37.39)                                        
 15 Kimball, Danielle R       14 VA-VA                1:12.62    1:12.02        
                  35.47     1:12.02 (36.55)                                        
 16 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 Metro-MR             1:11.98    1:12.08        
                  34.35     1:12.08 (37.73)                                        
 17 Schmitt, Summer J         14 NI Zone Team-NI      1:12.00    1:12.15        
                  35.13     1:12.15 (37.02)                                        
 18 Moriarty, Stephanie T     13 CT-CT                1:10.95    1:12.46        
                  35.09     1:12.46 (37.37)                                        
 19 Tiberino, Alicia M        13 PV-PV                1:11.78    1:12.66        
                  35.34     1:12.66 (37.32)                                        
 20 McDonnell, Michelle S     14 VA-VA                1:10.13    1:12.87        
                  35.28     1:12.87 (37.59)                                        
 21 Clift, Summer L           13 Maryland-MD          1:13.76    1:12.96        
                  35.31     1:12.96 (37.65)                                        
 22 Toback, Gabbie N          14 Metro-MR             1:12.25    1:13.16        
                  34.84     1:13.16 (38.32)                                        
 23 Sun, Angela               14 Metro-MR             1:10.70    1:13.49        
                  35.18     1:13.49 (38.31)                                        
 24 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      14 MA Zone-MA           1:13.38    1:13.51        
                  35.19     1:13.51 (38.32)                                        
 25 Choung, Grace             14 PV-PV                1:11.95    1:13.55        
                  35.47     1:13.55 (38.08)                                        
 26 Chung, Katie J            14 Metro-MR             1:11.86    1:13.64        
                  35.66     1:13.64 (37.98)                                        
 27 Iobst, Taylor P           14 MA Zone-MA           1:11.55    1:13.92        
                  35.37     1:13.92 (38.55)                                        
 28 Vieni, Jennifer L         14 VA-VA                1:12.94    1:14.00        
                  35.43     1:14.00 (38.57)                                        
 29 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Metro-MR             1:13.01    1:14.15        
                  35.32     1:14.15 (38.83)                                        
 30 Mitchell, Katelyn R       13 New  England-NE      1:11.12    1:14.22        
                  34.85     1:14.22 (39.37)                                        
 31 Johnson, Morgan E         13 PV-PV                1:13.25    1:14.26        
                  35.44     1:14.26 (38.82)                                        
 32 Wall, Alison M            14 MA Zone-MA           1:12.22    1:14.27        
                  35.68     1:14.27 (38.59)                                        
 33 Hitchens, Sarah A         14 MA Zone-MA           1:12.25    1:14.32        
                  36.27     1:14.32 (38.05)                                        
 34 Olson, Halie A            14 New  England-NE      1:12.85    1:14.37        
                  36.10     1:14.37 (38.27)                                        
 35 Hosoi, Kyoka              13 NJS-NJ               1:12.53    1:14.69        
                  36.19     1:14.69 (38.50)                                        
 36 Zhou, Kina Y              14 AD-AD                1:12.82    1:14.81        
                  35.30     1:14.81 (39.51)                                        
 37 Dorneo, Alli              13 NJS-NJ               1:13.30    1:14.87        
                  35.99     1:14.87 (38.88)                                        
 38 Cigich, Cassie A          14 MA Zone-MA           1:13.43    1:14.90        
                  36.06     1:14.90 (38.84)                                        
 39 Mangis, Sydney R          14 AM-AM                1:13.29    1:15.08        
                  36.62     1:15.08 (38.46)                                        
 40 Miller, Katie M           13 AM-AM                1:13.42    1:15.56        
                  36.25     1:15.56 (39.31)                                        
 41 Lane, Hailey C            14 VA-VA                1:12.61    1:15.67        
                  36.02     1:15.67 (39.65)                                        
 41 Dari, Hannah E            13 Metro-MR             1:12.56    1:15.67        
                  35.75     1:15.67 (39.92)                                        
 43 Power, Noelene A          14 CT-CT                1:13.03    1:15.72        
                  36.67     1:15.72 (39.05)                                        
 44 Manalo, Kimi R            14 NJS-NJ               1:13.38    1:16.26        
                  37.22     1:16.26 (39.04)                                        
 45 Condron, Molly A          14 CT-CT                1:13.49    1:17.42        
                  37.40     1:17.42 (40.02)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:21.41    8/7/2008 Eva J Greene, PV Zone Team                 
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:10.66    1/1/1996 Beth Botsford                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Warhol, MaryElizab  14 VA-VA                2:27.07    2:24.96          9  
                  35.01     1:11.56 (36.55)     1:48.63 (37.07)     2:24.96 (36.33)
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole   13 Metro-MR             2:28.35    2:25.99          7  
                  34.84     1:11.53 (36.69)     1:48.86 (37.33)     2:25.99 (37.13)
  3 Fazio, Casey M      14 NJS-NJ               2:27.27    2:26.16          6  
                  35.28     1:12.38 (37.10)     1:49.48 (37.10)     2:26.16 (36.68)
  4 Kurtz, Katie E      14 MA Zone-MA           2:32.43    2:29.46          5  
                  35.44     1:13.68 (38.24)     1:51.82 (38.14)     2:29.46 (37.64)
  5 Booher, Hayley V    14 New  England-NE      2:33.37    2:30.56          4  
                  34.62     1:13.00 (38.38)     1:50.74 (37.74)     2:30.56 (39.82)
  6 Dollard, Meagan R   13 MA Zone-MA           2:32.52    2:31.10          3  
                  35.52     1:13.58 (38.06)     1:52.73 (39.15)     2:31.10 (38.37)
  7 Pia, Emily D        14 AM-AM                2:33.82    2:32.91          2  
                  35.53     1:14.70 (39.17)     1:53.69 (38.99)     2:32.91 (39.22)
  8 Wall, Alison M      14 MA Zone-MA           2:33.47    2:35.74          1  
                  36.36     1:15.59 (39.23)     1:56.00 (40.41)     2:35.74 (39.74)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warhol, MaryElizabeth J   14 VA-VA                2:24.41    2:27.07        
                  33.76     1:10.05 (36.29)     1:48.26 (38.21)     2:27.07 (38.81)
  2 Fazio, Casey M            14 NJS-NJ               2:27.28    2:27.27        
                  34.96     1:12.63 (37.67)     1:50.06 (37.43)     2:27.27 (37.21)
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Metro-MR             2:25.77    2:28.35        
                  34.73     1:11.89 (37.16)     1:50.04 (38.15)     2:28.35 (38.31)
  4 Kurtz, Katie E            14 MA Zone-MA           2:29.34    2:32.43        
                  35.76     1:14.35 (38.59)     1:53.41 (39.06)     2:32.43 (39.02)
  5 Dollard, Meagan R         13 MA Zone-MA           2:33.47    2:32.52        
                  36.73     1:15.02 (38.29)     1:54.09 (39.07)     2:32.52 (38.43)
  6 Booher, Hayley V          14 New  England-NE      2:34.32    2:33.37        
                  34.66     1:13.86 (39.20)     1:52.34 (38.48)     2:33.37 (41.03)
  7 Wall, Alison M            14 MA Zone-MA           2:30.86    2:33.47        
                  35.43     1:13.55 (38.12)     1:53.69 (40.14)     2:33.47 (39.78)
  8 Pia, Emily D              14 AM-AM                2:35.75    2:33.82        
                  36.52     1:15.69 (39.17)     1:55.06 (39.37)     2:33.82 (38.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Erwin, Emily W            13 MA Zone-MA           2:34.16    2:34.08        
                  36.41     1:16.02 (39.61)     1:55.80 (39.78)     2:34.08 (38.28)
 10 Toback, Gabbie N          14 Metro-MR             2:34.00    2:34.21        
                  35.09     1:14.13 (39.04)     1:54.70 (40.57)     2:34.21 (39.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chung, Katie J            14 Metro-MR             2:29.71    2:34.47        
                  36.14     1:14.99 (38.85)     1:55.08 (40.09)     2:34.47 (39.39)
 12 Clift, Summer L           13 Maryland-MD          2:36.86    2:34.69        
                  36.45     1:14.81 (38.36)     1:54.85 (40.04)     2:34.69 (39.84)
 13 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 Metro-MR             2:31.93    2:35.03        
                  34.62     1:13.26 (38.64)     1:54.29 (41.03)     2:35.03 (40.74)
 14 Price, Niki               13 MA Zone-MA           2:32.60    2:35.09        
                  34.70     1:14.06 (39.36)     1:54.70 (40.64)     2:35.09 (40.39)
 15 Sun, Angela               14 Metro-MR             2:34.06    2:35.64        
                  36.08     1:15.69 (39.61)     1:56.40 (40.71)     2:35.64 (39.24)
 16 Silbert, Cailley          13 NJS-NJ               2:33.15    2:35.99        
                  36.71     1:16.01 (39.30)     1:56.45 (40.44)     2:35.99 (39.54)
 17 Iobst, Taylor P           14 MA Zone-MA           2:34.35    2:36.42        
                  36.16     1:15.28 (39.12)     1:55.87 (40.59)     2:36.42 (40.55)
 18 Graesser, Hannah R        13 NI Zone Team-NI      2:36.44    2:36.55        
                  37.01     1:16.43 (39.42)     1:56.33 (39.90)     2:36.55 (40.22)
 19 Moriarty, Stephanie T     13 CT-CT                2:33.28    2:37.09        
                  36.16     1:14.44 (38.28)     1:55.78 (41.34)     2:37.09 (41.31)
 20 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 Metro-MR             2:34.45    2:37.66        
                  37.05     1:17.13 (40.08)     1:57.46 (40.33)     2:37.66 (40.20)
 21 Admire, Katelyn E         13 VA-VA                2:34.37    2:37.71        
                  36.73     1:16.13 (39.40)     1:57.52 (41.39)     2:37.71 (40.19)
 22 Kaulius, Kara A           14 AM-AM                2:38.85    2:37.79        
                  36.68     1:16.78 (40.10)     1:57.31 (40.53)     2:37.79 (40.48)
 23 Goehring, Theresa C       14 CT-CT                2:35.59    2:38.19        
                  37.56     1:17.92 (40.36)     1:58.35 (40.43)     2:38.19 (39.84)
 24 Sagasta, Lindsey M        14 NI Zone Team-NI      2:35.44    2:38.60        
                  37.24     1:16.08 (38.84)     1:57.35 (41.27)     2:38.60 (41.25)
 25 Kimball, Danielle R       14 VA-VA                2:36.19    2:39.19        
                  36.38     1:16.13 (39.75)     1:57.77 (41.64)     2:39.19 (41.42)
 26 Johnson, Taylor L         14 NJS-NJ               2:35.44    2:39.37        
                  38.40     1:18.25 (39.85)     1:59.14 (40.89)     2:39.37 (40.23)
 27 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      14 MA Zone-MA           2:35.24    2:39.57        
                  36.44     1:16.72 (40.28)     1:58.30 (41.58)     2:39.57 (41.27)
 28 Choung, Grace             14 PV-PV                2:36.98    2:39.85        
                  36.86     1:17.94 (41.08)     1:59.22 (41.28)     2:39.85 (40.63)
 29 Lee, Jasmine              14 NJS-NJ               2:35.85    2:39.99        
                  37.58     1:18.01 (40.43)     1:59.78 (41.77)     2:39.99 (40.21)
 30 Hosoi, Kyoka              13 NJS-NJ               2:36.23    2:40.55        
                  37.50     1:18.30 (40.80)     1:59.67 (41.37)     2:40.55 (40.88)
 31 Olson, Halie A            14 New  England-NE      2:35.76    2:41.13        
                  36.87     1:17.51 (40.64)     1:59.53 (42.02)     2:41.13 (41.60)
 32 Mitchell, Katelyn R       13 New  England-NE      2:33.81    2:41.26        
                  36.44     1:16.34 (39.90)     1:58.66 (42.32)     2:41.26 (42.60)
 33 Dari, Hannah E            13 Metro-MR             2:36.75    2:41.28        
                  36.92     1:17.23 (40.31)     1:59.27 (42.04)     2:41.28 (42.01)
 34 Tiberino, Alicia M        13 PV-PV                2:37.91    2:41.39        
                  38.00     1:20.25 (42.25)     2:01.31 (41.06)     2:41.39 (40.08)
 35 Lui, Geyanne E            13 Metro-MR             2:36.51    2:41.46        
                  36.92     1:17.62 (40.70)     1:59.76 (42.14)     2:41.46 (41.70)
 36 Manalo, Kimi R            14 NJS-NJ               2:35.44    2:41.71        
                  38.47     1:18.74 (40.27)     2:00.58 (41.84)     2:41.71 (41.13)
 37 Hitchens, Sarah A         14 MA Zone-MA           2:35.95    2:42.16        
                  38.51     1:18.90 (40.39)     2:01.06 (42.16)     2:42.16 (41.10)
 38 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 MA Zone-MA           2:35.05    2:43.96        
                  37.10     1:17.78 (40.68)     2:00.70 (42.92)     2:43.96 (43.26)
 39 Condron, Molly A          14 CT-CT                2:35.56    2:44.07        
                  38.86     1:19.66 (40.80)     2:02.74 (43.08)     2:44.07 (41.33)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:15.00      8/2001 Jenny Basel-PV                             
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:08.09    1/1/1996 Amanda Beard                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Browne, Liz C       14 MA Zone-MA           1:18.82    1:19.47          9  
                  37.03     1:19.47 (42.44)                                        
  2 Hyrkas, Christina   14 Maryland-MD          1:18.16    1:19.66          7  
                  37.67     1:19.66 (41.99)                                        
  3 Walsh, Shannon M    14 Metro-MR             1:18.38    1:20.36          6  
                  37.25     1:20.36 (43.11)                                        
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica   14 Metro-MR             1:21.72    1:20.49          5  
                  37.53     1:20.49 (42.96)                                        
  5 Sagasta, Jacquie M  13 NI Zone Team-NI      1:20.23    1:21.61          4  
                  38.91     1:21.61 (42.70)                                        
  6 Hutzler, Alexandra  13 Metro-MR             1:22.04    1:21.75          3  
                  38.75     1:21.75 (43.00)                                        
  7 Huber, Kelly E      14 New  England-NE      1:21.34    1:21.85          2  
                  38.09     1:21.85 (43.76)                                        
  8 Christy, Allie L    14 VA-VA                1:19.49    1:21.90          1  
                  38.88     1:21.90 (43.02)                                        
  9 Cortazzo, Amber L   13 MA Zone-MA           1:22.67    1:22.19        
                  38.61     1:22.19 (43.58)                                        
 10 Sutherland, Dina E  13 Metro-MR             1:20.60    1:22.28        
                  38.42     1:22.28 (43.86)                                        
 11 Leyens, Emeline     14 MA Zone-MA           1:21.46    1:23.00        
                  38.56     1:23.00 (44.44)                                        
 12 Owens, Kayla V      14 AM-AM                1:21.85    1:23.37        
                  40.15     1:23.37 (43.22)                                        
 13 Mullin, Melissa R   13 MA Zone-MA           1:24.03    1:23.38        
                  39.21     1:23.38 (44.17)                                        
 14 DiCapua, Claudia A  14 CT-CT                1:21.43    1:23.57        
                  39.04     1:23.57 (44.53)                                        
 15 Hentosz, Carissa S  13 AM-AM                1:23.97    1:23.65        
                  39.98     1:23.65 (43.67)                                        
 16 Clift, Summer L     13 Maryland-MD          1:24.82    1:23.85        
                  39.85     1:23.85 (44.00)                                        
 17 Schmitt, Summer J   14 NI Zone Team-NI      1:23.39    1:23.86        
                  39.72     1:23.86 (44.14)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Natalie B  13 NI Zone Team-NI      1:22.43    1:24.07        
                  39.94     1:24.07 (44.13)                                        
 19 Barley, Victoria B  14 VA-VA                1:23.80    1:24.11        
                  40.69     1:24.11 (43.42)                                        
 20 Brallier, Sarah E   14 VA-VA                1:22.90    1:24.54        
                  39.92     1:24.54 (44.62)                                        
 21 Clark, Olivia E     14 CT-CT                1:21.97    1:24.68        
                  40.46     1:24.68 (44.22)                                        
 22 Giostra, Lindsey M  14 NJS-NJ               1:24.08    1:24.72        
                  39.97     1:24.72 (44.75)                                        
 23 Cleary, Katherine   14 PV-PV                1:21.49    1:24.73        
                  39.98     1:24.73 (44.75)                                        
 24 Patrick, Trudiann   13 Metro-MR             1:23.60    1:24.96        
                  40.10     1:24.96 (44.86)                                        
 25 Zhou, Kina Y        14 AD-AD                1:23.99    1:24.99        
                  40.06     1:24.99 (44.93)                                        
 26 Tocco, Jenna E      14 AD-AD                1:23.36    1:25.35        
                  40.30     1:25.35 (45.05)                                        
 27 Ruttenberg, Caroli  14 PV-PV                1:23.42    1:25.79        
                  40.33     1:25.79 (45.46)                                        
 28 Lane, Hailey C      14 VA-VA                1:20.36    1:25.96        
                  40.27     1:25.96 (45.69)                                        
 29 Skorupski, Lauren   14 MA Zone-MA           1:23.91    1:26.23        
                  40.20     1:26.23 (46.03)                                        
 30 Brown, Alexandra L  13 NJS-NJ               1:22.62    1:26.44        
                  40.53     1:26.44 (45.91)                                        
 31 Sylvester, Haley R  13 CT-CT                1:22.16    1:26.70        
                  40.89     1:26.70 (45.81)                                        
 32 O'Brien, Caroline   14 CT-CT                1:23.27    1:27.02        
                  41.90     1:27.02 (45.12)                                        
 33 Robertson, Sarah A  14 New  England-NE      1:24.81    1:27.54        
                  41.56     1:27.54 (45.98)                                        
 34 Deubel, Taylor B    14 CT-CT                1:21.97    1:27.68        
                  40.78     1:27.68 (46.90)                                        
 35 Haren, Deirdre A    14 CT-CT                1:23.82    1:28.73        
                  41.48     1:28.73 (47.25)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:40.25   8/13/2004 Laura Sogar, New England-NE                
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:25.75    1/1/1996 Amanda Beard                               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hyrkas, Christina   14 Maryland-MD          2:49.24    2:44.45          9  
                  38.85     1:19.40 (40.55)     2:01.80 (42.40)     2:44.45 (42.65)
  2 Sagasta, Jacquie M  13 NI Zone Team-NI      2:51.45    2:51.23          7  
                  38.97     1:22.11 (43.14)     2:06.50 (44.39)     2:51.23 (44.73)
  3 Walsh, Shannon M    14 Metro-MR             2:50.79    2:51.56          6  
                  37.02     1:19.74 (42.72)     2:06.02 (46.28)     2:51.56 (45.54)
  4 Hutzler, Alexandra  13 Metro-MR             2:55.00    2:52.25          5  
                  38.69     1:22.45 (43.76)     2:08.18 (45.73)     2:52.25 (44.07)
  5 Schwartz, Laura F   14 PV-PV                2:53.39    2:52.36          4  
                  38.67     1:22.03 (43.36)     2:07.32 (45.29)     2:52.36 (45.04)
  6 Owens, Kayla V      14 AM-AM                2:55.17    2:54.09          3  
                  38.98     1:23.17 (44.19)     2:08.26 (45.09)     2:54.09 (45.83)
  7 Fabrizio, Jessica   14 Metro-MR             2:54.96    2:57.20          2  
                  39.58     1:24.16 (44.58)     2:10.36 (46.20)     2:57.20 (46.84)
  8 Brallier, Sarah E   14 VA-VA                2:55.08    2:57.49          1  
                  40.23     1:25.14 (44.91)     2:11.79 (46.65)     2:57.49 (45.70)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hyrkas, Christina R       14 Maryland-MD          2:49.20    2:49.24        
                  38.64     1:21.40 (42.76)     2:05.15 (43.75)     2:49.24 (44.09)
  2 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Metro-MR             2:55.84    2:50.79        
                  37.77     1:20.58 (42.81)     2:05.55 (44.97)     2:50.79 (45.24)
  3 Sagasta, Jacquie M        13 NI Zone Team-NI      2:50.42    2:51.45        
                  39.00     1:21.98 (42.98)     2:06.33 (44.35)     2:51.45 (45.12)
  4 Schwartz, Laura F         14 PV-PV                2:54.48    2:53.39        
                  39.54     1:23.18 (43.64)     2:08.32 (45.14)     2:53.39 (45.07)
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 Metro-MR             2:56.95    2:54.96        
                  39.74     1:23.72 (43.98)     2:08.84 (45.12)     2:54.96 (46.12)
  6 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 Metro-MR             2:53.51    2:55.00        
                  39.03     1:22.59 (43.56)     2:08.58 (45.99)     2:55.00 (46.42)
  7 Brallier, Sarah E         14 VA-VA                2:53.75    2:55.08        
                  39.18     1:22.88 (43.70)     2:08.23 (45.35)     2:55.08 (46.85)
  8 Owens, Kayla V            14 AM-AM                2:55.53    2:55.17        
                  39.67     1:24.60 (44.93)     2:09.42 (44.82)     2:55.17 (45.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Browne, Liz C             14 MA Zone-MA           2:53.63    2:56.07        
                  39.69     1:24.47 (44.78)     2:10.13 (45.66)     2:56.07 (45.94)
 10 Weiner, Sierra T          13 Metro-MR             3:00.30    2:56.98        
                  42.76     1:26.39 (43.63)     2:12.31 (45.92)     2:56.98 (44.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clift, Summer L           13 Maryland-MD          2:59.92    2:57.14        
                  40.72     1:26.10 (45.38)     2:11.85 (45.75)     2:57.14 (45.29)
 12 Huber, Kelly E            14 New  England-NE      3:00.21    2:57.41        
                  41.00     1:25.39 (44.39)     2:11.73 (46.34)     2:57.41 (45.68)
 13 Hentosz, Carissa S        13 AM-AM                2:56.03    2:58.81        
                  40.30     1:25.97 (45.67)     2:13.39 (47.42)     2:58.81 (45.42)
 14 Erwin, Emily W            13 MA Zone-MA           2:55.06    2:59.02        
                  41.41     1:27.97 (46.56)     2:14.20 (46.23)     2:59.02 (44.82)
 15 Clark, Olivia E           14 CT-CT                2:56.34    2:59.34        
                  41.51     1:27.72 (46.21)     2:14.44 (46.72)     2:59.34 (44.90)
 16 Sutherland, Dina E        13 Metro-MR             2:59.28    3:00.20        
                  40.20     1:26.12 (45.92)     2:13.31 (47.19)     3:00.20 (46.89)
 17 Rogers, Katie E           14 CT-CT                2:57.78    3:00.46        
                  42.19     1:28.26 (46.07)     2:14.17 (45.91)     3:00.46 (46.29)
 18 Christy, Allie L          14 VA-VA                2:57.33    3:00.54        
                  41.46     1:26.73 (45.27)     2:13.48 (46.75)     3:00.54 (47.06)
 19 Deng, Lisa                13 PV-PV                2:59.63    3:00.68        
                  42.58     1:28.01 (45.43)     2:15.62 (47.61)     3:00.68 (45.06)
 20 Wall, Megan E             14 MA Zone-MA           2:56.31    3:01.23        
                  41.97     1:27.57 (45.60)     2:14.93 (47.36)     3:01.23 (46.30)
 21 Barley, Victoria B        14 VA-VA                2:56.87    3:01.74        
                  40.15     1:25.80 (45.65)     2:13.60 (47.80)     3:01.74 (48.14)
 22 Giostra, Lindsey M        14 NJS-NJ               2:58.10    3:02.15        
                  40.84     1:27.40 (46.56)     2:14.57 (47.17)     3:02.15 (47.58)
 23 Ruttenberg, Caroline E    14 PV-PV                2:59.29    3:02.20        
                  40.99     1:26.89 (45.90)     2:15.12 (48.23)     3:02.20 (47.08)
 24 Deubel, Taylor B          14 CT-CT                2:56.67    3:02.38        
                  41.21     1:27.22 (46.01)     2:14.69 (47.47)     3:02.38 (47.69)
 25 Shi, Cindy Y              14 NJS-NJ               2:57.97    3:02.44        
                  42.28     1:27.98 (45.70)     2:15.73 (47.75)     3:02.44 (46.71)
 26 Thomesen, Kaitlyn E       14 CT-CT                2:59.92    3:02.59        
                  41.39     1:27.31 (45.92)     2:14.91 (47.60)     3:02.59 (47.68)
 27 Robertson, Sarah A        14 New  England-NE      2:58.68    3:03.27        
                  42.19     1:29.51 (47.32)     2:16.47 (46.96)     3:03.27 (46.80)
 28 Casey, Maire B            14 CT-CT                2:55.99    3:03.30        
                  40.74     1:26.48 (45.74)     2:15.03 (48.55)     3:03.30 (48.27)
 28 Lucas, Marie E            13 Metro-MR             2:59.72    3:03.30        
                  41.84     1:28.41 (46.57)     2:16.18 (47.77)     3:03.30 (47.12)
 30 Sylvester, Haley R        13 CT-CT                2:57.78    3:03.39        
                  42.75     1:29.16 (46.41)     2:16.30 (47.14)     3:03.39 (47.09)
 31 Tocco, Jenna E            14 AD-AD                3:00.29    3:03.48        
                  42.04     1:29.86 (47.82)     2:17.39 (47.53)     3:03.48 (46.09)
 32 Noll, Abigail R           13 PV-PV                2:59.81    3:03.69        
                  42.66     1:29.41 (46.75)     2:16.14 (46.73)     3:03.69 (47.55)
 33 O'Brien, Natalie B        13 NI Zone Team-NI      3:00.77    3:04.67        
                  42.05     1:29.23 (47.18)     2:16.90 (47.67)     3:04.67 (47.77)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, New  England                      
2009USA-S Ag: !   59.71    1/1/1979 Mary T. Meagher                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sun, Angela         14 Metro-MR             1:06.00    1:05.11          9  
                  30.55     1:05.11 (34.56)                                        
  2 Clark, Caroline R   13 PV-PV                1:07.05    1:06.17          7  
                  31.49     1:06.17 (34.68)                                        
  3 Boswell, Madison J  13 VA-VA                1:07.31    1:06.57          6  
                  31.79     1:06.57 (34.78)                                        
  4 Rogers, Katie E     14 CT-CT                1:08.24    1:07.29          5  
                  31.42     1:07.29 (35.87)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Michell  14 VA-VA                1:07.87    1:07.34          4  
                  32.14     1:07.34 (35.20)                                        
  6 Kurtz, Katie E      14 MA Zone-MA           1:08.04    1:07.70          3  
                  32.35     1:07.70 (35.35)                                        
  7 Schmitt, Summer J   14 NI Zone Team-NI      1:08.03    1:08.14          2  
                  31.99     1:08.14 (36.15)                                        
  8 Greco, Christiana   14 New  England-NE      1:07.17    1:08.47          1  
                  31.14     1:08.47 (37.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sun, Angela               14 Metro-MR             1:07.13    1:06.00        
                  31.46     1:06.00 (34.54)                                        
  2 Clark, Caroline R         13 PV-PV                1:07.04    1:07.05        
                  31.83     1:07.05 (35.22)                                        
  3 Greco, Christiana O       14 New  England-NE      1:09.59    1:07.17        
                  30.90     1:07.17 (36.27)                                        
  4 Boswell, Madison J        13 VA-VA                1:05.59    1:07.31        
                  31.81     1:07.31 (35.50)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Michelle S     14 VA-VA                1:07.83    1:07.87        
                  32.29     1:07.87 (35.58)                                        
  6 Schmitt, Summer J         14 NI Zone Team-NI      1:09.79    1:08.03        
                  31.85     1:08.03 (36.18)                                        
  7 Kurtz, Katie E            14 MA Zone-MA           1:08.51    1:08.04        
                  32.68     1:08.04 (35.36)                                        
  8 Rogers, Katie E           14 CT-CT                1:05.95    1:08.24        
                  32.61     1:08.24 (35.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rincon, Natalia           13 NJS-NJ               1:07.82    1:08.30        
                  31.11     1:08.30 (37.19)                                        
 10 Formica, Christina A      13 MA Zone-MA           1:09.63    1:08.38        
                  32.25     1:08.38 (36.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Weinstock, Tori R         13 New  England-NE      1:08.66    1:08.47        
                  32.51     1:08.47 (35.96)                                        
 12 Schwartz, Laura F         14 PV-PV                1:07.79    1:09.04        
                  32.49     1:09.04 (36.55)                                        
 13 Lajoie, Juliette R        13 CT-CT                1:08.71    1:09.66        
                  33.61     1:09.66 (36.05)                                        
 14 Chan, Shirley             14 Metro-MR             1:11.12    1:09.70        
                  33.19     1:09.70 (36.51)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Metro-MR             1:09.83    1:09.89        
                  33.51     1:09.89 (36.38)                                        
 16 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 Metro-MR             1:10.49    1:10.20        
                  32.10     1:10.20 (38.10)                                        
 17 Miller-Radest, Kara       13 NJS-NJ               1:09.83    1:10.35        
                  33.28     1:10.35 (37.07)                                        
 18 Pia, Emily D              14 AM-AM                1:09.88    1:10.55        
                  32.67     1:10.55 (37.88)                                        
 19 Koch, Julianne T          13 Metro-MR             1:10.47    1:10.56        
                  33.54     1:10.56 (37.02)                                        
 20 Stearns, Lindsay D        13 NJS-NJ               1:10.38    1:10.78        
                  32.98     1:10.78 (37.80)                                        
 21 Brindisi, Alexandra N     13 New  England-NE      1:11.15    1:11.08        
                  32.04     1:11.08 (39.04)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Caroline C       14 CT-CT                1:10.68    1:11.14        
                  33.69     1:11.14 (37.45)                                        
 23 Christy, Allie L          14 VA-VA                1:07.55    1:11.19        
                  33.68     1:11.19 (37.51)                                        
 24 Martin, Courteney C       13 New  England-NE      1:10.46    1:11.32        
                  32.79     1:11.32 (38.53)                                        
 25 Baker, Madison L          14 VA-VA                1:10.48    1:12.13        
                  33.98     1:12.13 (38.15)                                        
 26 Fredericksen, Sarah R     14 VA-VA                1:08.79    1:12.18        
                  34.35     1:12.18 (37.83)                                        
 27 Torres, Julianne C        13 NJS-NJ               1:10.81    1:12.32        
                  32.94     1:12.32 (39.38)                                        
 28 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 Metro-MR             1:11.38    1:12.35        
                  33.40     1:12.35 (38.95)                                        
 29 Owens, Kayla V            14 AM-AM                1:10.24    1:12.93        
                  33.45     1:12.93 (39.48)                                        
 30 Casey, Maire B            14 CT-CT                1:11.06    1:13.44        
                  33.93     1:13.44 (39.51)                                        
 31 Liu, Lisa                 14 AD-AD                1:13.73    1:13.53        
                  34.29     1:13.53 (39.24)                                        
 32 Enos, Jennifer N          14 NJS-NJ               1:11.48    1:13.64        
                  33.23     1:13.64 (40.41)                                        
 33 Andrews, Emily L          13 PV-PV                1:10.78    1:15.08        
                  34.53     1:15.08 (40.55)                                        
 -- Huber, Kelly E            14 New  England-NE      1:08.85         DQ        
                  32.81          DQ (39.62)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ Zone-NJ                    
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:07.01    1/1/1979 Mary T. Meagher                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lajoie, Juliette R  13 CT-CT                2:27.72    2:28.47          9  
                                1:12.07 ( )   2:28.47 (1:16.40)                    
  2 Boswell, Madison J  13 VA-VA                2:23.42    2:29.18          7  
                  33.89     1:10.98 (37.09)     1:49.35 (38.37)     2:29.18 (39.83)
  3 Formica, Christina  13 MA Zone-MA           2:32.92    2:29.34          6  
                  33.83     1:10.86 (37.03)     1:49.65 (38.79)     2:29.34 (39.69)
  4 Sun, Angela         14 Metro-MR             2:27.78    2:29.87          5  
                  34.45     1:11.05 (36.60)   2:29.87 (1:18.82)                    
  5 Clark, Caroline R   13 PV-PV                2:26.30    2:30.78          4  
                  33.88     1:11.60 (37.72)     1:51.25 (39.65)     2:30.78 (39.53)
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole   13 Metro-MR             2:29.05    2:31.29          3  
                  34.05     1:12.29 (38.24)     1:52.46 (40.17)     2:31.29 (38.83)
  7 Francis, Casey L    14 Metro-MR             2:27.72    2:31.81          2  
                  34.37     1:11.51 (37.14)     1:51.54 (40.03)     2:31.81 (40.27)
  8 Rogers, Katie E     14 CT-CT                2:27.01    2:32.03          1  
                  33.40     1:11.00 (37.60)     1:50.47 (39.47)     2:32.03 (41.56)
  9 McDonnell, Michell  14 VA-VA                2:30.45    2:32.43        
                  35.15     1:13.75 (38.60)     1:53.42 (39.67)     2:32.43 (39.01)
 10 Kurtz, Katie E      14 MA Zone-MA           2:32.28    2:33.32        
                  33.19     1:12.12 (38.93)     1:51.53 (39.41)     2:33.32 (41.79)
 11 Dorgan, Brenna J    14 New  England-NE      2:34.00    2:33.35        
                  33.73     1:13.15 (39.42)     1:52.77 (39.62)     2:33.35 (40.58)
 12 Pierce, Megan L     13 New  England-NE      2:32.76    2:33.75        
                  34.40     1:13.40 (39.00)     1:53.53 (40.13)     2:33.75 (40.22)
 13 Fredericksen, Sara  14 VA-VA                2:31.21    2:35.84        
                  35.30     1:14.21 (38.91)     1:55.02 (40.81)     2:35.84 (40.82)
 14 Silbert, Cailley    13 NJS-NJ               2:35.00    2:36.58        
                  35.23     1:14.47 (39.24)     1:56.61 (42.14)     2:36.58 (39.97)
 15 Baker, Madison L    14 VA-VA                2:32.14    2:36.75        
                  34.59     1:14.95 (40.36)     1:55.37 (40.42)     2:36.75 (41.38)
 16 Urban, Valerie J    14 MA Zone-MA           2:37.30    2:37.35        
                  34.42     1:13.83 (39.41)     1:54.85 (41.02)     2:37.35 (42.50)
 17 Owens, Kayla V      14 AM-AM                2:34.97    2:37.49        
                  35.08     1:15.16 (40.08)     1:57.25 (42.09)     2:37.49 (40.24)
 18 Weinstock, Tori R   13 New  England-NE      2:35.15    2:37.76        
                  33.96     1:14.26 (40.30)     1:55.72 (41.46)     2:37.76 (42.04)
 19 Wilson, Cat E       14 MA Zone-MA           2:33.07    2:37.84        
                  33.47     1:12.61 (39.14)     1:54.49 (41.88)     2:37.84 (43.35)
 20 McNall, Lindsay E   14 New  England-NE      2:35.24    2:38.01        
                  34.83     1:14.73 (39.90)     1:56.56 (41.83)     2:38.01 (41.45)
 21 Christy, Allie L    14 VA-VA                2:28.95    2:38.33        
                  34.79     1:13.96 (39.17)     1:55.32 (41.36)     2:38.33 (43.01)
 22 Stearns, Lindsay D  13 NJS-NJ               2:34.46    2:38.36        
                  35.10     1:16.60 (41.50)     1:58.89 (42.29)     2:38.36 (39.47)
 23 Thayer, Elizabeth   13 New  England-NE      2:35.78    2:41.92        
                  36.56     1:17.60 (41.04)     2:00.45 (42.85)     2:41.92 (41.47)
 24 Martin, Courteney   13 New  England-NE      2:36.22    2:41.97        
                  34.12     1:15.12 (41.00)     1:58.21 (43.09)     2:41.97 (43.76)
 25 Johnson, Morgan E   13 PV-PV                2:40.17    2:42.83        
                  35.67     1:14.80 (39.13)     1:59.88 (45.08)     2:42.83 (42.95)
 26 Hentosz, Carissa S  13 AM-AM                2:51.93    2:50.94        
                  36.83     1:19.54 (42.71)     2:05.53 (45.99)     2:50.94 (45.41)
 27 Liu, Lisa           14 AD-AD                2:49.19    2:57.32        
                  38.78     1:23.13 (44.35)     2:09.34 (46.21)     2:57.32 (47.98)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:24.22      8/2001 Karly Brooks-AD                            
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:15.26    1/1/2004 Katie Hoff                                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schwartz, Laura F   14 PV-PV                2:31.88    2:27.00          9  
                  31.36     1:08.30 (36.94)     1:53.07 (44.77)     2:27.00 (33.93)
  2 Zhou, Kina Y        14 AD-AD                2:32.76    2:29.28          7  
                  32.55     1:11.04 (38.49)     1:56.51 (45.47)     2:29.28 (32.77)
  3 Fazio, Casey M      14 NJS-NJ               2:32.94    2:29.58          6  
                  33.03     1:10.44 (37.41)     1:56.52 (46.08)     2:29.58 (33.06)
  4 Francis, Casey L    14 Metro-MR             2:32.58    2:30.61          5  
                  34.09     1:11.27 (37.18)     1:57.27 (46.00)     2:30.61 (33.34)
  5 Formica, Christina  13 MA Zone-MA           2:32.45    2:31.98          4  
                  32.43     1:12.02 (39.59)     1:58.33 (46.31)     2:31.98 (33.65)
  6 Clark, Caroline R   13 PV-PV                2:32.41    2:32.55          3  
                  33.34     1:12.84 (39.50)     1:58.38 (45.54)     2:32.55 (34.17)
  7 Warhol, MaryElizab  14 VA-VA                2:33.10    2:32.66          2  
                  31.53     1:09.73 (38.20)     1:59.41 (49.68)     2:32.66 (33.25)
  8 Sagasta, Lindsey M  14 NI Zone Team-NI      2:34.02    2:34.49          1  
                  33.54     1:12.48 (38.94)     2:00.08 (47.60)     2:34.49 (34.41)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schwartz, Laura F         14 PV-PV                2:28.81    2:31.88        
                  32.24     1:10.90 (38.66)     1:56.29 (45.39)     2:31.88 (35.59)
  2 Clark, Caroline R         13 PV-PV                2:29.76    2:32.41        
                  33.60     1:13.72 (40.12)     1:58.67 (44.95)     2:32.41 (33.74)
  3 Formica, Christina A      13 MA Zone-MA           2:33.35    2:32.45        
                  32.98     1:12.90 (39.92)     1:59.29 (46.39)     2:32.45 (33.16)
  4 Francis, Casey L          14 Metro-MR             2:29.21    2:32.58        
                  33.13     1:12.13 (39.00)     1:57.63 (45.50)     2:32.58 (34.95)
  5 Zhou, Kina Y              14 AD-AD                2:28.26    2:32.76        
                  33.20     1:13.62 (40.42)     2:00.15 (46.53)     2:32.76 (32.61)
  6 Fazio, Casey M            14 NJS-NJ               2:32.48    2:32.94        
                  33.57     1:12.81 (39.24)     1:58.84 (46.03)     2:32.94 (34.10)
  7 Warhol, MaryElizabeth J   14 VA-VA                2:30.08    2:33.10        
                  31.85     1:10.40 (38.55)     1:59.96 (49.56)     2:33.10 (33.14)
  8 Sagasta, Lindsey M        14 NI Zone Team-NI      2:33.75    2:34.02        
                  33.47     1:12.92 (39.45)     1:59.81 (46.89)     2:34.02 (34.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Erwin, Emily W            13 MA Zone-MA           2:32.13    2:34.41        
                  34.74     1:14.56 (39.82)     1:59.71 (45.15)     2:34.41 (34.70)
 10 Koch, Julianne T          13 Metro-MR             2:31.55    2:35.17        
                  33.22     1:13.68 (40.46)     2:01.36 (47.68)     2:35.17 (33.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barley, Victoria B        14 VA-VA                2:34.13    2:35.73        
                  33.40     1:14.07 (40.67)     2:00.25 (46.18)     2:35.73 (35.48)
 12 Cortazzo, Amber L         13 MA Zone-MA           2:35.10    2:35.90        
                  32.76     1:14.11 (41.35)     1:59.53 (45.42)     2:35.90 (36.37)
 13 Clift, Summer L           13 Maryland-MD          2:37.33    2:36.09        
                  34.18     1:14.42 (40.24)     2:01.40 (46.98)     2:36.09 (34.69)
 14 Huber, Kelly E            14 New  England-NE      2:34.86    2:36.29        
                  32.20     1:12.43 (40.23)     1:57.54 (45.11)     2:36.29 (38.75)
 15 McDonnell, Michelle S     14 VA-VA                2:37.22    2:36.30        
                  33.30     1:14.09 (40.79)     2:01.98 (47.89)     2:36.30 (34.32)
 16 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Metro-MR             2:35.34    2:36.74        
                  34.15     1:12.96 (38.81)     2:02.00 (49.04)     2:36.74 (34.74)
 17 Kurtz, Katie E            14 MA Zone-MA           2:34.84    2:37.09        
                  33.01     1:12.04 (39.03)     2:02.28 (50.24)     2:37.09 (34.81)
 18 Graesser, Hannah R        13 NI Zone Team-NI      2:35.42    2:37.29        
                  34.70     1:14.59 (39.89)     2:01.43 (46.84)     2:37.29 (35.86)
 19 Kaulius, Kara A           14 AM-AM                2:36.36    2:37.35        
                  33.54     1:13.89 (40.35)     2:02.80 (48.91)     2:37.35 (34.55)
 20 Christy, Allie L          14 VA-VA                2:36.84    2:37.43        
                  33.04     1:17.43 (44.39)     2:02.65 (45.22)     2:37.43 (34.78)
 21 Weinstock, Tori R         13 New  England-NE      2:35.49    2:37.52        
                  33.34     1:12.84 (39.50)     2:01.83 (48.99)     2:37.52 (35.69)
 22 Hyrkas, Christina R       14 Maryland-MD          2:34.74    2:37.97        
                  34.12     1:15.74 (41.62)     2:00.49 (44.75)     2:37.97 (37.48)
 23 Mitchell, Katelyn R       13 New  England-NE      2:33.37    2:38.16        
                  35.63     1:15.12 (39.49)     2:03.83 (48.71)     2:38.16 (34.33)
 24 Torres, Julianne C        13 NJS-NJ               2:36.97    2:38.18        
                  33.70     1:15.58 (41.88)     2:03.69 (48.11)     2:38.18 (34.49)
 25 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 Metro-MR             2:34.06    2:38.56        
                  34.93     1:16.79 (41.86)     2:02.75 (45.96)     2:38.56 (35.81)
 26 Cleary, Katherine M       14 PV-PV                2:36.83    2:38.70        
                  34.28     1:14.93 (40.65)     2:00.61 (45.68)     2:38.70 (38.09)
 27 Johnson, Taylor L         14 NJS-NJ               2:33.28    2:38.81        
                  34.45     1:14.23 (39.78)     2:01.91 (47.68)     2:38.81 (36.90)
 28 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 Metro-MR             2:36.97    2:38.91        
                  33.80     1:12.27 (38.47)     2:01.19 (48.92)     2:38.91 (37.72)
 29 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 Metro-MR             2:37.82    2:39.07        
                  37.05     1:18.85 (41.80)     2:03.80 (44.95)     2:39.07 (35.27)
 30 Chung, Katie J            14 Metro-MR             2:37.68    2:39.60        
                  34.51     1:14.29 (39.78)     2:03.48 (49.19)     2:39.60 (36.12)
 31 Dorgan, Brenna J          14 New  England-NE      2:36.40    2:39.82        
                  33.78     1:14.21 (40.43)     2:05.00 (50.79)     2:39.82 (34.82)
 32 Rogers, Katie E           14 CT-CT                2:37.41    2:39.88        
                  34.02     1:17.61 (43.59)     2:03.12 (45.51)     2:39.88 (36.76)
 33 Owens, Kayla V            14 AM-AM                2:35.39    2:40.22        
                  33.84     1:16.97 (43.13)     2:03.02 (46.05)     2:40.22 (37.20)
 34 Lajoie, Juliette R        13 CT-CT                2:36.30    2:40.86        
                  33.25     1:15.63 (42.38)     2:04.10 (48.47)     2:40.86 (36.76)
 35 Toback, Gabbie N          14 Metro-MR             2:36.85    2:40.96        
                  34.83     1:15.44 (40.61)     2:05.34 (49.90)     2:40.96 (35.62)
 36 Terwilliger, Emma K       14 AD-AD                2:38.90    2:41.57        
                  34.04     1:17.20 (43.16)     2:05.73 (48.53)     2:41.57 (35.84)
 37 Casey, Maire B            14 CT-CT                2:35.13    2:41.65        
                  33.56     1:17.48 (43.92)     2:03.84 (46.36)     2:41.65 (37.81)
 38 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 MA Zone-MA           2:37.55    2:42.49        
                  35.68     1:16.41 (40.73)     2:05.18 (48.77)     2:42.49 (37.31)
 39 Boswell, Madison J        13 VA-VA                2:33.53    2:45.21        
                  34.07     1:16.91 (42.84)     2:08.86 (51.95)     2:45.21 (36.35)
 40 Thayer, Elizabeth E       13 New  England-NE      2:37.27    2:45.67        
                  34.83     1:17.60 (42.77)     2:07.74 (50.14)     2:45.67 (37.93)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:05.73      8/2001 Kelly Nelson-MA                            
2009USA-S Ag: ! 4:39.82    1/1/2004 Katie Hoff                                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Francis, Casey L    14 Metro-MR             5:14.24    5:12.11          9  
                  33.13     1:10.85 (37.72)     1:51.57 (40.72)     2:30.99 (39.42)
        3:17.41 (46.42)     4:04.17 (46.76)     4:38.84 (34.67)     5:12.11 (33.27)
  2 Erwin, Emily W      13 MA Zone-MA           5:20.50    5:12.56          7  
                  34.80     1:15.34 (40.54)     1:55.47 (40.13)     2:34.92 (39.45)
        3:19.19 (44.27)     4:04.69 (45.50)     4:39.26 (34.57)     5:12.56 (33.30)
  3 Schwartz, Laura F   14 PV-PV                5:16.08    5:15.24          6  
                  33.33     1:11.94 (38.61)     1:52.46 (40.52)     2:32.22 (39.76)
        3:18.49 (46.27)     4:04.14 (45.65)     4:40.19 (36.05)     5:15.24 (35.05)
  4 Fazio, Casey M      14 NJS-NJ               5:20.04    5:16.73          5  
                  34.11     1:13.16 (39.05)     1:53.07 (39.91)     2:32.87 (39.80)
        3:19.83 (46.96)     4:07.15 (47.32)     4:42.41 (35.26)     5:16.73 (34.32)
  5 Zhou, Kina Y        14 AD-AD                5:18.07    5:17.16          4  
                  33.63     1:13.27 (39.64)     1:53.08 (39.81)     2:33.73 (40.65)
        3:20.20 (46.47)     4:08.16 (47.96)     4:41.56 (33.40)     5:17.16 (35.60)
  6 Clark, Caroline R   13 PV-PV                5:23.58    5:19.61          3  
                  34.58     1:12.77 (38.19)     1:54.39 (41.62)     2:34.55 (40.16)
        3:21.77 (47.22)     4:09.21 (47.44)     4:44.87 (35.66)     5:19.61 (34.74)
  7 Hyrkas, Christina   14 Maryland-MD          5:24.29    5:22.48          2  
                  34.09     1:14.22 (40.13)     1:55.98 (41.76)     2:37.64 (41.66)
        3:21.67 (44.03)     4:07.14 (45.47)     4:44.97 (37.83)     5:22.48 (37.51)
  8 Boswell, Madison J  13 VA-VA                5:22.35    5:36.56          1  
                  34.99     1:13.52 (38.53)     1:56.82 (43.30)     2:40.21 (43.39)
        3:29.60 (49.39)     4:20.93 (51.33)     4:59.14 (38.21)     5:36.56 (37.42)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Casey L          14 Metro-MR             5:09.32    5:14.24        
                  33.30     1:10.96 (37.66)     1:51.11 (40.15)     2:31.06 (39.95)
        3:17.48 (46.42)     4:04.63 (47.15)     4:39.44 (34.81)     5:14.24 (34.80)
  2 Schwartz, Laura F         14 PV-PV                5:18.61    5:16.08        
                  33.37     1:11.11 (37.74)     1:51.93 (40.82)     2:32.34 (40.41)
        3:17.99 (45.65)     4:03.68 (45.69)     4:40.00 (36.32)     5:16.08 (36.08)
  3 Zhou, Kina Y              14 AD-AD                5:23.79    5:18.07        
                  34.06     1:14.61 (40.55)     1:54.90 (40.29)     2:35.83 (40.93)
        3:21.28 (45.45)     4:08.63 (47.35)     4:42.04 (33.41)     5:18.07 (36.03)
  4 Fazio, Casey M            14 NJS-NJ               5:19.30    5:20.04        
                  34.39     1:13.80 (39.41)     1:54.37 (40.57)     2:34.06 (39.69)
        3:21.46 (47.40)     4:09.63 (48.17)     4:44.87 (35.24)     5:20.04 (35.17)
  5 Erwin, Emily W            13 MA Zone-MA           5:16.71    5:20.50        
                  35.91     1:17.21 (41.30)     1:57.75 (40.54)     2:37.40 (39.65)
        3:23.59 (46.19)     4:09.95 (46.36)     4:46.78 (36.83)     5:20.50 (33.72)
  6 Boswell, Madison J        13 VA-VA                5:19.12    5:22.35        
                  34.62     1:12.31 (37.69)     1:54.46 (42.15)     2:37.49 (43.03)
        3:24.54 (47.05)     4:12.42 (47.88)     4:47.71 (35.29)     5:22.35 (34.64)
  7 Clark, Caroline R         13 PV-PV                5:16.14    5:23.58        
                  35.16     1:12.61 (37.45)     1:55.07 (42.46)     2:36.44 (41.37)
        3:23.83 (47.39)     4:12.11 (48.28)     4:48.51 (36.40)     5:23.58 (35.07)
  8 Hyrkas, Christina R       14 Maryland-MD          5:26.00    5:24.29        
                  33.98     1:13.62 (39.64)     1:56.09 (42.47)     2:37.64 (41.55)
        3:21.67 (44.03)     4:07.46 (45.79)     4:46.32 (38.86)     5:24.29 (37.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Metro-MR             5:24.52    5:29.04        
                  35.01     1:13.08 (38.07)     1:54.89 (41.81)     2:36.14 (41.25)
        3:25.32 (49.18)     4:16.03 (50.71)     4:53.19 (37.16)     5:29.04 (35.85)
 10 Owens, Kayla V            14 AM-AM                5:27.24    5:30.67        
                  34.01     1:13.56 (39.55)     1:56.69 (43.13)     2:40.18 (43.49)
        3:26.86 (46.68)     4:14.74 (47.88)     4:53.86 (39.12)     5:30.67 (36.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 Metro-MR             5:30.41    5:32.00        
                  34.72     1:16.20 (41.48)     2:00.02 (43.82)     2:42.96 (42.94)
        3:30.21 (47.25)     4:19.46 (49.25)     4:56.65 (37.19)     5:32.00 (35.35)
 12 Johnson, Taylor L         14 NJS-NJ               5:23.99    5:32.36        
                  35.19     1:16.20 (41.01)     1:57.85 (41.65)     2:39.60 (41.75)
        3:27.71 (48.11)     4:17.28 (49.57)     4:54.58 (37.30)     5:32.36 (37.78)
 13 Silbert, Cailley          13 NJS-NJ               5:25.52    5:32.44        
                  35.84     1:15.24 (39.40)     1:57.09 (41.85)     2:38.83 (41.74)
        3:28.92 (50.09)     4:20.74 (51.82)     4:56.50 (35.76)     5:32.44 (35.94)
 14 Lajoie, Juliette R        13 CT-CT                5:28.04    5:32.71        
                  34.43     1:13.72 (39.29)     1:56.77 (43.05)     2:39.89 (43.12)
        3:29.47 (49.58)     4:19.47 (50.00)     4:57.48 (38.01)     5:32.71 (35.23)
 15 Kurtz, Katie E            14 MA Zone-MA           5:29.74    5:32.98        
                  33.81     1:13.82 (40.01)     1:56.28 (42.46)     2:39.38 (43.10)
        3:30.08 (50.70)     4:20.81 (50.73)     4:57.41 (36.60)     5:32.98 (35.57)
 16 Chung, Katie J            14 Metro-MR             5:23.46    5:33.61        
                  35.16     1:16.34 (41.18)     1:58.14 (41.80)     2:39.31 (41.17)
        3:29.88 (50.57)     4:20.54 (50.66)     4:57.34 (36.80)     5:33.61 (36.27)
 17 Robertson, Sarah A        14 New  England-NE      5:28.89    5:34.02        
                  35.62     1:19.48 (43.86)     2:03.53 (44.05)     2:46.23 (42.70)
        3:32.82 (46.59)     4:20.49 (47.67)     4:57.72 (37.23)     5:34.02 (36.30)
 18 Lucas, Marie E            13 Metro-MR             5:29.56    5:34.23        
                  35.20     1:16.07 (40.87)     1:59.71 (43.64)     2:43.24 (43.53)
        3:30.91 (47.67)     4:20.54 (49.63)     4:58.06 (37.52)     5:34.23 (36.17)
 19 Kaulius, Kara A           14 AM-AM                5:31.19    5:34.53        
                  34.71     1:15.11 (40.40)     1:59.42 (44.31)     2:41.91 (42.49)
        3:32.09 (50.18)     4:21.94 (49.85)     4:59.41 (37.47)     5:34.53 (35.12)
 20 McDonnell, Michelle S     14 VA-VA                5:25.59    5:34.58        
                  34.05     1:12.95 (38.90)     1:57.27 (44.32)     2:40.51 (43.24)
        3:30.59 (50.08)     4:20.69 (50.10)     4:58.27 (37.58)     5:34.58 (36.31)
 21 O'Brien, Natalie B        13 NI Zone Team-NI      5:32.35    5:34.63        
                  34.33     1:16.38 (42.05)     1:58.35 (41.97)     2:40.65 (42.30)
        3:29.72 (49.07)     4:20.57 (50.85)     4:58.39 (37.82)     5:34.63 (36.24)
 22 Baker, Madison L          14 VA-VA                5:29.53    5:34.89        
                  36.20     1:16.64 (40.44)     2:01.66 (45.02)     2:47.44 (45.78)
        3:35.55 (48.11)     4:23.01 (47.46)     4:59.31 (36.30)     5:34.89 (35.58)
 23 Pierce, Megan L           13 New  England-NE      5:28.68    5:35.09        
                  35.02     1:15.08 (40.06)     1:59.23 (44.15)     2:41.85 (42.62)
        3:32.13 (50.28)     4:22.91 (50.78)     4:59.55 (36.64)     5:35.09 (35.54)
 24 Sagasta, Lindsey M        14 NI Zone Team-NI      5:28.63    5:35.55        
                  35.01     1:16.06 (41.05)     1:59.18 (43.12)     2:41.81 (42.63)
        3:32.17 (50.36)     4:22.80 (50.63)     4:59.90 (37.10)     5:35.55 (35.65)
 25 Daniel, Paige L           14 MA Zone-MA           5:31.01    5:39.63        
                  37.33     1:21.93 (44.60)     2:06.18 (44.25)     2:49.79 (43.61)
        3:38.27 (48.48)     4:27.71 (49.44)     5:04.40 (36.69)     5:39.63 (35.23)
 26 Wall, Megan E             14 MA Zone-MA           5:26.85    5:39.98        
                  35.13     1:16.41 (41.28)     2:01.63 (45.22)     2:46.68 (45.05)
        3:34.58 (47.90)     4:23.84 (49.26)     5:01.92 (38.08)     5:39.98 (38.06)
 27 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 MA Zone-MA           5:32.09    5:41.22        
                  36.74     1:20.55 (43.81)     2:02.30 (41.75)     2:45.95 (43.65)
        3:34.44 (48.49)     4:24.50 (50.06)     5:02.77 (38.27)     5:41.22 (38.45)
 28 Casey, Maire B            14 CT-CT                5:30.87    5:42.67        
                  33.81     1:13.83 (40.02)     2:01.56 (47.73)     2:47.32 (45.76)
        3:34.10 (46.78)     4:22.93 (48.83)     5:03.49 (40.56)     5:42.67 (39.18)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:50.15    8/8/2003 Middle Atlantic                            
                         S Czar, J Dyer, S Page, D LaRue                   
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:47.86    1/1/2006 Sun Devil Aquatics (Krakoski,A             
                         ndrews,Christiansen,Swartz)                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:54.36    1:54.39         18  
     1) Vieni, Jennifer L 14            2) Lane, Hailey C 14              
     3) Warhol, MaryElizabeth J 14      4) Barley, Victoria B 14          
                                  57.19 ( )     1:20.08 (22.89)     1:54.39 (34.31)
  2 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'        1:55.81    1:55.66         14  
     1) Dollard, Meagan R 13            2) Cortazzo, Amber L 13           
     3) Erwin, Emily W 13               4) Price, Niki 13                 
                                  57.35 ( )     1:26.55 (29.20)     1:55.66 (29.11)
  3 Metro Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:58.37    1:55.89         12  
     1) Pavek, Marielle E 14            2) Toback, Gabbie N 14            
     3) Sun, Angela 14                  4) Koch, Julianne T 13            
                                  58.15 ( )     1:24.36 (26.21)     1:55.89 (31.53)
  4 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   1:55.80    1:57.03         10  
     1) Zhankov, Maria 13               2) O'Brien, Natalie B 13          
     3) Graesser, Hannah R 13           4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 14          
                                  59.36 ( )     1:32.62 (33.26)     1:57.03 (24.41)
  5 Metro Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:02.58    1:57.12          8  
     1) Francis, Casey L 14             2) Fairclough, Morgan D 14        
     3) Chan, Shirley 14                4) Patrick, Trudiann O 13         
                                  58.93 ( )     1:34.27 (35.34)     1:57.12 (22.85)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'         1:56.26    1:57.39          6  
     1) Feola, Natalie M 13             2) Tracy, Braelyn N 14            
     3) Kaulius, Kara A 14              4) Pia, Emily D 14                
                                  59.10 ( )     1:33.86 (34.76)     1:57.39 (23.53)
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      1:55.80    1:57.40          4  
     1) Goehring, Theresa C 14          2) Krajcik, Katherine G 13        
     3) Wimer, Gabrielle E 14           4) Haren, Deirdre A 14            
                                  59.19 ( )     1:24.35 (25.16)     1:57.40 (33.05)
  8 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'            1:57.76    1:57.45          2  
     1) Clark, Caroline R 13            2) Choung, Grace 14               
     3) Tiberino, Alicia M 13           4) Schwartz, Laura F 14           
                                  59.68 ( )     1:34.31 (34.63)     1:57.45 (23.14)
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              1:57.65    1:57.80        
     1) Kimball, Danielle R 14          2) Boswell, Madison J 13          
     3) Fredericksen, Sarah R 14        4) Admire, Katelyn E 13           
                                  59.86 ( )     1:26.23 (26.37)     1:57.80 (31.57)
 10 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'A'                1:55.68    1:57.97        
     1) Kology, Regan S 13              2) Fazio, Casey M 14              
     3) Gorman, Katie M 13              4) Silbert, Cailley 13            
                                  58.61 ( )     1:27.40 (28.79)     1:57.97 (30.57)
 11 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               1:56.06    1:58.18        
     1) Mitchell, Katelyn R 13          2) Huber, Kelly E 14              
     3) Brindisi, Alexandra N 13        4) Greco, Christiana O 14         
                                  59.18 ( )     1:28.95 (29.77)     1:58.18 (29.23)
 12 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                1:57.37    1:58.25        
     1) Zhou, Kina Y 14                 2) Terwilliger, Emma K 14         
     3) Tocco, Jenna E 14               4) Liu, Lisa 14                   
                                  58.18 ( )     1:25.78 (27.60)     1:58.25 (32.47)
 13 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'        1:58.42    1:58.53        
     1) Farnsworth, Anna R 14           2) Hitchens, Sarah A 14           
     3) Kurtz, Katie E 14               4) Formica, Christina A 13        
                                  59.45 ( )     1:26.72 (27.27)     1:58.53 (31.81)
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      1:58.12    1:58.67        
     1) Rossi, Marissa L 14             2) Moriarty, Stephanie T 13       
     3) O'Brien, Caroline C 14          4) DiCapua, Claudia A 14          
                                1:00.03 ( )     1:29.07 (29.04)     1:58.67 (29.60)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'B'         2:00.09    2:00.40        
     1) Sanzi, Allie R 14               2) Owens, Kayla V 14              
     3) Miller, Katie M 13              4) Namestnik, Alexa R 13          
                                  59.54 ( )     1:30.19 (30.65)     2:00.40 (30.21)
 16 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'            2:02.00    2:02.00        
     1) Cleary, Katherine M 14          2) Ruttenberg, Caroline E 14      
     3) Andrews, Emily L 13             4) Johnson, Morgan E 13           
                                1:00.15 ( )     1:39.14 (38.99)     2:02.00 (22.86)
 17 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'B'                2:00.71    2:02.11        
     1) Johnson, Taylor L 14            2) Stearns, Lindsay D 13          
     3) Miller-Radest, Kara 13          4) Dorneo, Alli 13                
                                1:01.41 ( )     1:37.91 (36.50)     2:02.11 (24.20)
 -- New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               2:01.45         DQ        
     1) Martin, Courteney C 13          2) Olson, Halie A 14              
     3) Weinstock, Tori R 13            4) Dorgan, Brenna J 14            
                                1:00.80 ( )     1:30.05 (29.25)          DQ (29.86)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:02.91   8/10/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team                     
                         K HOLDEN, K Kolackovsky, K GUELLY, K LARSON       
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:00.52    1/1/2008 North Baltimore AC (Penton, Su             
                         rhoff, Morris, Beale)                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:04.58    2:08.64         18  
     1) Rodriguez, Nicole 13            2) Walsh, Shannon M 14            
     3) Sun, Angela 14                  4) Koch, Julianne T 13            
                                1:09.70 ( )     1:39.13 (29.43)     2:08.64 (29.51)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:10.25    2:10.32         14  
     1) Admire, Katelyn E 13            2) Lane, Hailey C 14              
     3) McDonnell, Michelle S 14        4) Vieni, Jennifer L 14           
                                1:10.40 ( )     1:41.09 (30.69)     2:10.32 (29.23)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:07.50    2:10.93         12  
     1) Warhol, MaryElizabeth J 14      2) Christy, Allie L 14            
     3) Boswell, Madison J 13           4) Barley, Victoria B 14          
                                1:11.00 ( )     1:39.28 (28.28)     2:10.93 (31.65)
  4 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   2:10.00    2:11.21         10  
     1) Graesser, Hannah R 13           2) Sagasta, Jacquie M 13          
     3) Schmitt, Summer J 14            4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 14          
                                1:12.58 ( )     1:41.97 (29.39)     2:11.21 (29.24)
  5 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'        2:10.06    2:11.62          8  
     1) Kurtz, Katie E 14               2) Cortazzo, Amber L 13           
     3) Formica, Christina A 13         4) Dollard, Meagan R 13           
                                1:12.01 ( )     1:43.21 (31.20)     2:11.62 (28.41)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'            2:12.61    2:12.32          6  
     1) Tiberino, Alicia M 13           2) Cleary, Katherine M 14         
     3) Clark, Caroline R 13            4) Schwartz, Laura F 14           
                                1:11.54 ( )     1:36.35 (24.81)     2:12.32 (35.97)
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:13.15    2:12.49          4  
     1) Moriarty, Stephanie T 13        2) Deubel, Taylor B 14            
     3) Rogers, Katie E 14              4) Goehring, Theresa C 14         
                                1:13.34 ( )     1:46.64 (33.30)     2:12.49 (25.85)
  8 Metro Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:07.94    2:12.88          2  
     1) Coccaro, Claudia C 14           2) Fabrizio, Jessica M 14         
     3) Francis, Casey L 14             4) Pavek, Marielle E 14           
                                1:11.49 ( )     1:42.59 (31.10)     2:12.88 (30.29)
  9 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'A'                2:07.12    2:13.41        
     1) Fazio, Casey M 14               2) Giostra, Lindsey M 14          
     3) Rincon, Natalia 13              4) Kology, Regan S 13             
                                1:13.44 ( )     1:43.76 (30.32)     2:13.41 (29.65)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'         2:16.65    2:15.72        
     1) Pia, Emily D 14                 2) Hentosz, Carissa S 13          
     3) Owens, Kayla V 14               4) Feola, Natalie M 13            
                                1:13.60 ( )     1:45.38 (31.78)     2:15.72 (30.34)
 11 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                2:14.50    2:16.08        
     1) Zhou, Kina Y 14                 2) Tocco, Jenna E 14              
     3) Liu, Lisa 14                    4) Terwilliger, Emma K 14         
                                1:13.73 ( )     1:46.39 (32.66)     2:16.08 (29.69)
 12 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               2:22.73    2:16.49        
     1) Brindisi, Alexandra N 13        2) Booher, Hayley V 14            
     3) Martin, Courteney C 13          4) Huber, Kelly E 14              
                                1:16.18 ( )     1:33.71 (17.53)     2:16.49 (42.78)
 13 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'        2:55.75    2:16.55        
     1) Wall, Alison M 14               2) Wall, Megan E 14               
     3) Nonnenberg, Mia 13              4) Price, Niki 13                 
                                1:14.68 ( )     1:53.88 (39.20)     2:16.55 (22.67)
 14 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               2:17.06    2:16.90        
     1) Mitchell, Katelyn R 13          2) Robertson, Sarah A 14          
     3) Weinstock, Tori R 13            4) Greco, Christiana O 14         
                                1:16.53 ( )     1:47.79 (31.26)     2:16.90 (29.11)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'B'         2:23.46    2:17.16        
     1) Miller, Katie M 13              2) Namestnik, Alexa R 13          
     3) Kaulius, Kara A 14              4) Tracy, Braelyn N 14            
                                1:16.01 ( )     1:54.03 (38.02)     2:17.16 (23.13)
 16 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'            2:16.00    2:17.38        
     1) Choung, Grace 14                2) Ruttenberg, Caroline E 14      
     3) Andrews, Emily L 13             4) Johnson, Morgan E 13           
                                1:13.01 ( )     1:51.36 (38.35)     2:17.38 (26.02)
 17 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:16.22    2:18.97        
     1) Lajoie, Juliette R 13           2) O'Brien, Caroline C 14         
     3) Casey, Maire B 14               4) Krajcik, Katherine G 13        
                                1:16.41 ( )     1:45.61 (29.20)     2:18.97 (33.36)
 18 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'B'                2:12.85    2:21.09        
     1) Hosoi, Kyoka 13                 2) Johnson, Taylor L 14           
     3) Miller-Radest, Kara 13          4) Gorman, Katie M 13             
                                1:18.12 ( )     1:40.23 (22.11)     2:21.09 (40.86)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:29.27   8/12/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team                     
                         K HOLDEN, K Kolackovsky, S COOPER, K LARSON       
2009USA-S Ag: ! 4:20.82    1/1/2008 North Baltimore AC (Penton, Su             
                         rhoff, Morris, Beale)                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Swimming-MR  'A'                      4:43.39    4:34.78         18  
     1) Rodriguez, Nicole 13            2) Walsh, Shannon M 14            
     3) Sun, Angela 14                  4) Koch, Julianne T 13            
                  33.96   1:09.56 (1:09.56)     1:45.72 (36.16)   2:28.14 (1:18.58)
        2:57.84 (29.70)   3:33.02 (1:04.88)     4:02.12 (29.10)   4:34.78 (1:01.76)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:34.09    4:38.30         14  
     1) Warhol, MaryElizabeth J 14      2) Christy, Allie L 14            
     3) Boswell, Madison J 13           4) Lane, Hailey C 14              
                  33.83   1:08.70 (1:08.70)     1:46.70 (38.00)   2:30.17 (1:21.47)
        3:01.40 (31.23)   3:36.66 (1:06.49)   4:38.30 (1:01.64)                    
  3 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'        4:35.84    4:38.98         12  
     1) Erwin, Emily W 13               2) Browne, Liz C 14               
     3) Kurtz, Katie E 14               4) Dollard, Meagan R 13           
                  34.85   1:12.00 (1:12.00)     1:48.97 (36.97)   2:31.52 (1:19.52)
        3:02.66 (31.14)   3:38.66 (1:07.14)     4:07.25 (28.59)   4:38.98 (1:00.32)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:39.92    4:41.60         10  
     1) Moriarty, Stephanie T 13        2) DiCapua, Claudia A 14          
     3) Rogers, Katie E 14              4) Goehring, Theresa C 14         
                  33.96   1:11.50 (1:11.50)     1:49.03 (37.53)   2:33.18 (1:21.68)
        3:04.38 (31.20)   3:39.71 (1:06.53)     4:08.66 (28.95)   4:41.60 (1:01.89)
  5 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   4:46.30    4:43.79          8  
     1) Graesser, Hannah R 13           2) Sagasta, Jacquie M 13          
     3) Schmitt, Summer J 14            4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 14          
                  35.37   1:12.89 (1:12.89)     1:50.67 (37.78)   2:33.51 (1:20.62)
        3:04.93 (31.42)   3:41.46 (1:07.95)     4:10.73 (29.27)   4:43.79 (1:02.33)
  6 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               4:45.20    4:44.33          6  
     1) Booher, Hayley V 14             2) Huber, Kelly E 14              
     3) Weinstock, Tori R 13            4) Mitchell, Katelyn R 13         
                  34.57   1:11.80 (1:11.80)     1:49.37 (37.57)   2:32.60 (1:20.80)
        3:04.31 (31.71)   3:41.62 (1:09.02)     4:10.88 (29.26)   4:44.33 (1:02.71)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:44.49    4:44.75          4  
     1) Admire, Katelyn E 13            2) Brallier, Sarah E 14           
     3) McDonnell, Michelle S 14        4) Fredericksen, Sarah R 14       
                  34.42   1:10.68 (1:10.68)     1:49.75 (39.07)   2:35.25 (1:24.57)
        3:06.99 (31.74)   3:42.36 (1:07.11)     4:12.48 (30.12)   4:44.75 (1:02.39)
  8 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'            4:41.45    4:46.31          2  
     1) Tiberino, Alicia M 13           2) Cleary, Katherine M 14         
     3) Clark, Caroline R 13            4) Schwartz, Laura F 14           
                  34.88   1:12.72 (1:12.72)     1:50.36 (37.64)   2:35.47 (1:22.75)
                            2:52.19 (16.72)   4:13.63 (1:21.44)   4:46.31 (1:54.12)
  9 Metro Swimming-MR  'B'                      4:48.98    4:47.33        
     1) Coccaro, Claudia C 14           2) Fabrizio, Jessica M 14         
     3) Zeffiro, Valerie A 14           4) Pavek, Marielle E 14           
                  34.74   1:12.67 (1:12.67)     1:50.42 (37.75)   2:34.25 (1:21.58)
        3:05.67 (31.42)   3:45.18 (1:10.93)     4:14.54 (29.36)   4:47.33 (1:02.15)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'         4:47.15    4:48.30        
     1) Pia, Emily D 14                 2) Hentosz, Carissa S 13          
     3) Owens, Kayla V 14               4) Kaulius, Kara A 14             
                  34.14   1:10.91 (1:10.91)     1:50.83 (39.92)   2:34.14 (1:23.23)
        3:06.34 (32.20)   3:44.80 (1:10.66)     4:14.93 (30.13)   4:48.30 (1:03.50)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:46.66    4:49.64        
     1) Power, Noelene A 14             2) Clark, Olivia E 14             
     3) Lajoie, Juliette R 13           4) Wimer, Gabrielle E 14          
                  36.03   1:13.56 (1:13.56)     1:53.10 (39.54)   2:37.66 (1:24.10)
        3:09.84 (32.18)   3:46.59 (1:08.93)     4:16.79 (30.20)   4:49.64 (1:03.05)
 12 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'A'                4:36.55    4:50.82        
     1) Fazio, Casey M 14               2) Gorman, Katie M 13             
     3) Rincon, Natalia 13              4) Johnson, Taylor L 14           
                  33.80   1:09.26 (1:09.26)     1:48.80 (39.54)   2:36.60 (1:27.34)
        3:07.67 (31.07)   3:45.04 (1:08.44)     4:15.96 (30.92)   4:50.82 (1:05.78)
 13 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                4:53.51    4:57.97        
     1) Zhou, Kina Y 14                 2) Smachlo, Julia P 14            
     3) Liu, Lisa 14                    4) Terwilliger, Emma K 14         
                  35.51   1:14.13 (1:14.13)     1:54.53 (40.40)   2:44.28 (1:30.15)
        3:13.13 (28.85)   3:54.91 (1:10.63)     4:24.81 (29.90)   4:57.97 (1:03.06)
 14 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'            4:49.00    5:04.23        
     1) Choung, Grace 14                2) Noll, Abigail R 13             
     3) Andrews, Emily L 13             4) Johnson, Morgan E 13           
                  34.73   1:12.61 (1:12.61)     1:54.00 (41.39)   2:41.07 (1:28.46)
        3:15.57 (34.50)   3:56.26 (1:15.19)     4:28.21 (31.95)   5:04.23 (1:07.97)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'B'         5:02.09    5:07.30        
     1) Mangis, Sydney R 14             2) Namestnik, Alexa R 13          
     3) Tracy, Braelyn N 14             4) Feola, Natalie M 13            
                  36.92   1:17.49 (1:17.49)     1:58.17 (40.68)   2:46.40 (1:28.91)
        3:21.37 (34.97)   4:02.79 (1:16.39)     4:33.14 (30.35)   5:07.30 (1:04.51)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, New Jersey Zone-               
2009USA-S Ag: ! 25.00    1/1/2004 Kara Lynn Joyce                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoopes, Madeleine   15 AM-AM                  27.86      27.42          9  
  2 Grogg, Zina C       16 AM-AM                  29.01      28.10          7  
  3 Campo, Rebekah A    15 MA Zone-MA             28.44      28.28          6  
  4 Weik, Hayley D      15 New  England-NE        28.82      28.48          5  
  5 Niznik, Ashley M    15 AM-AM                  29.44      28.77          4  
  6 Nakano, Yurie       17 MA Zone-MA             29.15      28.87          3  
  7 Brady, Megan        15 Metro-MR               29.43      29.01          2  
  8 Macera, Gabriela M  15 MA Zone-MA             29.27      29.06          1  
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoopes, Madeleine E       15 AM-AM                  27.53      27.86        
  2 Campo, Rebekah A          15 MA Zone-MA             28.06      28.44        
  3 Weik, Hayley D            15 New  England-NE        29.23      28.82        
  4 Grogg, Zina C             16 AM-AM                  28.52      29.01        
  5 Nakano, Yurie             17 MA Zone-MA             28.79      29.15        
  6 Macera, Gabriela M        15 MA Zone-MA             28.55      29.27        
  7 Brady, Megan              15 Metro-MR               28.89      29.43        
  8 Niznik, Ashley M          15 AM-AM                  28.39      29.44        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Curtin, Lauren A          17 AM-AM                  28.63      29.52        
 10 Bennett, Katherine B      15 PV-PV                  29.57      29.60        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hinrichs, Kelsey L        16 New  England-NE        28.98      29.61        
 12 Hoffert, Hannah M         15 VA-VA                  28.84      29.97        
 13 Magnavita, Emily S        15 CT-CT                  29.35      29.99        
 14 Phillips, Callie A        15 CT-CT                  28.56      30.10        
 15 Kellogg, Kim A            15 PV-PV                  30.47      30.57        
 16 Graves, Lexi N            15 VA-VA                  31.75      31.03        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.23      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                             
2009USA-S Ag: ! 54.28    1/1/2008 Katie Hoff                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grogg, Zina C       16 AM-AM                1:01.28    1:01.50          9  
                  29.44     1:01.50 (32.06)                                        
  2 Hoopes, Madeleine   15 AM-AM                  59.87    1:01.63          7  
                  28.97     1:01.63 (32.66)                                        
  3 Nakano, Yurie       17 MA Zone-MA           1:02.49    1:02.59          6  
                  29.75     1:02.59 (32.84)                                        
  4 Brady, Megan        15 Metro-MR             1:03.47    1:02.93          5  
                  30.63     1:02.93 (32.30)                                        
  5 Hoffert, Hannah M   15 VA-VA                1:03.06    1:03.16          4  
                  30.63     1:03.16 (32.53)                                        
  6 Niznik, Ashley M    15 AM-AM                1:04.05    1:03.35          3  
                  30.61     1:03.35 (32.74)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Emily J    15 NI Zone Team-NI      1:02.91    1:03.36          2  
                  30.18     1:03.36 (33.18)                                        
  8 Weik, Hayley D      15 New  England-NE      1:02.67    1:03.38          1  
                  30.16     1:03.38 (33.22)                                        
  9 VanWinkle, Courtne  15 NI Zone Team-NI      1:04.01    1:03.47        
                  30.33     1:03.47 (33.14)                                        
 10 Phillips, Callie A  15 CT-CT                1:02.17    1:03.58        
                  30.50     1:03.58 (33.08)                                        
 11 Magnavita, Emily S  15 CT-CT                1:02.86    1:03.67        
                  30.84     1:03.67 (32.83)                                        
 12 Winston, Lindsey J  15 VA-VA                1:03.35    1:03.72        
                  30.80     1:03.72 (32.92)                                        
 12 Macera, Gabriela M  15 MA Zone-MA           1:02.74    1:03.72        
                  30.54     1:03.72 (33.18)                                        
 14 Campo, Rebekah A    15 MA Zone-MA           1:03.61    1:03.83        
                  30.16     1:03.83 (33.67)                                        
 15 Gould, Whitney M    16 MA Zone-MA           1:03.90    1:04.06        
                  30.93     1:04.06 (33.13)                                        
 16 Walley, Alexis J    16 MA Zone-MA           1:03.37    1:04.56        
                  30.75     1:04.56 (33.81)                                        
 17 Ragen, Rachael M    17 AM-AM                1:02.19    1:04.62        
                  30.68     1:04.62 (33.94)                                        
 18 Conklin, Sarah J    15 New  England-NE      1:02.53    1:04.76        
                  30.76     1:04.76 (34.00)                                        
 19 Haggerty, Laura M   16 AM-AM                1:03.88    1:04.88        
                  31.13     1:04.88 (33.75)                                        
 20 Morris, Cara K      15 Metro-MR             1:04.03    1:04.95        
                  30.54     1:04.95 (34.41)                                        
 21 Sorna, Cassie L     17 Maryland-MD          1:03.95    1:05.55        
                  31.41     1:05.55 (34.14)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Erin E     17 NI Zone Team-NI      1:03.76    1:05.57        
                  30.90     1:05.57 (34.67)                                        
 23 Champagne, Brittne  15 NI Zone Team-NI      1:04.06    1:05.70        
                  31.71     1:05.70 (33.99)                                        
 24 Bennett, Katherine  15 PV-PV                1:07.94    1:06.13        
                  31.14     1:06.13 (34.99)                                        
 25 Hinrichs, Kelsey L  16 New  England-NE      1:03.79    1:06.60        
                  31.65     1:06.60 (34.95)                                        
 26 Kellogg, Kim A      15 PV-PV                1:03.60    1:06.68        
                  31.69     1:06.68 (34.99)                                        
 27 Anderson, Hayley A  17 CT-CT                1:03.05    1:06.96        
                  31.93     1:06.96 (35.03)                                        
 -- Podhayny, Ashleigh  15 NJS-NJ               1:03.51        DFS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:55.92    1/1/2008 Allison Schmitt                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Lauren R     15 VA-VA                2:12.65    2:10.99          9  
                  30.80     1:04.07 (33.27)     1:38.20 (34.13)     2:10.99 (32.79)
  2 Hoopes, Madeleine   15 AM-AM                2:14.72    2:11.58          7  
                  29.98     1:03.47 (33.49)     1:37.51 (34.04)     2:11.58 (34.07)
  3 Hyrkas, Nikki N     15 Maryland-MD          2:14.13    2:13.20          6  
                  31.35     1:04.58 (33.23)     1:38.73 (34.15)     2:13.20 (34.47)
  4 Phillips, Callie A  15 CT-CT                2:16.93    2:14.77          5  
                  31.26     1:05.56 (34.30)     1:40.27 (34.71)     2:14.77 (34.50)
  5 VanWinkle, Courtne  15 NI Zone Team-NI      2:16.25    2:15.75          4  
                  30.60     1:05.18 (34.58)     1:41.17 (35.99)     2:15.75 (34.58)
  6 Walley, Alexis J    16 MA Zone-MA           2:15.91    2:16.46          3  
                  30.83     1:04.88 (34.05)     1:40.32 (35.44)     2:16.46 (36.14)
  7 Hoffert, Hannah M   15 VA-VA                2:15.14    2:17.15          2  
                  32.20     1:05.88 (33.68)     1:41.48 (35.60)     2:17.15 (35.67)
  8 Brady, Megan        15 Metro-MR             2:16.15    2:17.53          1  
                  31.41     1:06.03 (34.62)     1:41.78 (35.75)     2:17.53 (35.75)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Lauren R           15 VA-VA                2:12.65    2:12.65        
                  31.21     1:04.29 (33.08)     1:38.33 (34.04)     2:12.65 (34.32)
  2 Hyrkas, Nikki N           15 Maryland-MD          2:14.02    2:14.13        
                  31.43     1:04.74 (33.31)     1:39.41 (34.67)     2:14.13 (34.72)
  3 Hoopes, Madeleine E       15 AM-AM                2:14.26    2:14.72        
                  31.21     1:05.24 (34.03)     1:40.43 (35.19)     2:14.72 (34.29)
  4 Hoffert, Hannah M         15 VA-VA                2:14.30    2:15.14        
                  31.86     1:05.31 (33.45)     1:40.03 (34.72)     2:15.14 (35.11)
  5 Walley, Alexis J          16 MA Zone-MA           2:14.62    2:15.91        
                  31.35     1:05.30 (33.95)     1:40.45 (35.15)     2:15.91 (35.46)
  6 Brady, Megan              15 Metro-MR             2:16.21    2:16.15        
                  31.45     1:06.41 (34.96)     1:41.70 (35.29)     2:16.15 (34.45)
  7 VanWinkle, Courtney A     15 NI Zone Team-NI      2:16.00    2:16.25        
                  30.95     1:05.90 (34.95)     1:41.23 (35.33)     2:16.25 (35.02)
  8 Phillips, Callie A        15 CT-CT                2:14.55    2:16.93        
                  31.72     1:06.47 (34.75)     1:42.09 (35.62)     2:16.93 (34.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weik, Hayley D            15 New  England-NE      2:17.17    2:17.92        
                  32.52     1:07.08 (34.56)     1:42.65 (35.57)     2:17.92 (35.27)
 10 O'Brien, Emily J          15 NI Zone Team-NI      2:16.78    2:19.34        
                  31.15     1:05.78 (34.63)     1:42.26 (36.48)     2:19.34 (37.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sorna, Cassie L           17 Maryland-MD          2:15.57    2:19.60        
                  31.43     1:06.06 (34.63)     1:42.67 (36.61)     2:19.60 (36.93)
 12 Marsilii, Elena E         15 PV-PV                2:18.87    2:20.19        
                  32.25     1:08.43 (36.18)     1:44.84 (36.41)     2:20.19 (35.35)
 13 Ragen, Rachael M          17 AM-AM                2:16.31    2:20.60        
                  30.95     1:05.97 (35.02)     1:43.41 (37.44)     2:20.60 (37.19)
 14 Santis, Alexa J           15 Maryland-MD          2:15.93    2:21.41        
                  33.06     1:09.10 (36.04)     1:45.80 (36.70)     2:21.41 (35.61)
 15 Kellogg, Kim A            15 PV-PV                2:15.91    2:22.34        
                  32.28     1:07.58 (35.30)     1:45.14 (37.56)     2:22.34 (37.20)
 16 Conklin, Sarah J          15 New  England-NE      2:18.83    2:22.37        
                  31.84     1:07.69 (35.85)     1:44.68 (36.99)     2:22.37 (37.69)
 17 Magnavita, Emily S        15 CT-CT                2:18.00    2:27.95        
                  32.91     1:09.41 (36.50)     1:48.62 (39.21)     2:27.95 (39.33)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
2009USA-S Ag: ! 4:02.20    1/1/2008 Katie Hoff                                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Lauren R     15 VA-VA                4:40.01    4:34.37          9  
                  32.23     1:06.17 (33.94)     1:40.92 (34.75)     2:16.21 (35.29)
        2:51.48 (35.27)     3:25.93 (34.45)     4:00.94 (35.01)     4:34.37 (33.43)
  2 Ruh, Jamie E        15 NI Zone Team-NI      4:43.26    4:39.34          7  
                  32.38     1:06.80 (34.42)     1:42.23 (35.43)     2:17.77 (35.54)
        2:53.78 (36.01)     3:30.00 (36.22)     4:05.43 (35.43)     4:39.34 (33.91)
  3 Hyrkas, Nikki N     15 Maryland-MD          4:40.39    4:40.39          6  
                  32.32     1:06.43 (34.11)     1:41.24 (34.81)     2:16.06 (34.82)
        2:51.62 (35.56)     3:27.63 (36.01)     4:04.92 (37.29)     4:40.39 (35.47)
  4 Sorna, Cassie L     17 Maryland-MD          4:46.09    4:40.56          5  
                  32.15     1:06.83 (34.68)     1:42.38 (35.55)     2:18.42 (36.04)
        2:54.46 (36.04)     3:30.42 (35.96)     4:06.09 (35.67)     4:40.56 (34.47)
  5 Lajoie, Emily J     15 CT-CT                4:47.71    4:42.47          4  
                  32.90     1:08.72 (35.82)     1:44.30 (35.58)     2:20.18 (35.88)
        2:55.78 (35.60)     3:31.77 (35.99)     4:07.56 (35.79)     4:42.47 (34.91)
  6 Hoopes, Madeleine   15 AM-AM                4:46.85    4:43.14          3  
                  32.07     1:06.86 (34.79)     1:42.60 (35.74)     2:18.99 (36.39)
        2:55.01 (36.02)     3:31.44 (36.43)     4:07.93 (36.49)     4:43.14 (35.21)
  7 Walley, Alexis J    16 MA Zone-MA           4:43.04    4:43.39          2  
                  31.53     1:05.44 (33.91)     1:40.53 (35.09)     2:16.71 (36.18)
        2:53.35 (36.64)     3:30.24 (36.89)     4:07.52 (37.28)     4:43.39 (35.87)
  8 Marsilii, Elena E   15 PV-PV                4:46.52    4:44.56          1  
                  32.50     1:07.79 (35.29)     1:44.13 (36.34)     2:20.52 (36.39)
        2:57.06 (36.54)     3:33.29 (36.23)     4:09.82 (36.53)     4:44.56 (34.74)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Lauren R           15 VA-VA                4:40.20    4:40.01        
                  32.12     1:06.89 (34.77)     1:42.39 (35.50)     2:17.59 (35.20)
        2:53.35 (35.76)     3:29.32 (35.97)     4:05.15 (35.83)     4:40.01 (34.86)
  2 Hyrkas, Nikki N           15 Maryland-MD          4:39.75    4:40.39        
                  32.53     1:07.43 (34.90)     1:42.08 (34.65)     2:17.07 (34.99)
        2:52.74 (35.67)     3:28.67 (35.93)     4:04.93 (36.26)     4:40.39 (35.46)
  3 Walley, Alexis J          16 MA Zone-MA           4:43.74    4:43.04        
                  32.39     1:07.53 (35.14)     1:42.78 (35.25)     2:18.88 (36.10)
        2:55.02 (36.14)     3:31.70 (36.68)     4:07.69 (35.99)     4:43.04 (35.35)
  4 Ruh, Jamie E              15 NI Zone Team-NI      4:45.60    4:43.26        
                  32.43     1:07.75 (35.32)     1:43.90 (36.15)     2:20.40 (36.50)
        2:56.25 (35.85)     3:32.60 (36.35)     4:08.23 (35.63)     4:43.26 (35.03)
  5 Sorna, Cassie L           17 Maryland-MD          4:43.58    4:46.09        
                  32.24     1:07.90 (35.66)     1:43.83 (35.93)     2:20.35 (36.52)
        2:56.83 (36.48)     3:33.88 (37.05)     4:10.04 (36.16)     4:46.09 (36.05)
  6 Marsilii, Elena E         15 PV-PV                4:41.74    4:46.52        
                  31.96     1:08.23 (36.27)     1:44.84 (36.61)     2:21.48 (36.64)
        2:58.09 (36.61)     3:34.69 (36.60)     4:11.06 (36.37)     4:46.52 (35.46)
  7 Hoopes, Madeleine E       15 AM-AM                4:51.42    4:46.85        
                  31.85     1:06.98 (35.13)     1:42.85 (35.87)     2:19.37 (36.52)
        2:55.82 (36.45)     3:33.08 (37.26)     4:10.33 (37.25)     4:46.85 (36.52)
  8 Lajoie, Emily J           15 CT-CT                4:45.59    4:47.71        
                  33.67     1:09.58 (35.91)     1:45.69 (36.11)     2:22.34 (36.65)
        2:58.83 (36.49)     3:35.61 (36.78)     4:12.31 (36.70)     4:47.71 (35.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Magnavita, Emily S        15 CT-CT                5:04.79    4:50.36        
                  32.67     1:08.51 (35.84)     1:45.33 (36.82)     2:22.50 (37.17)
        2:59.77 (37.27)     3:37.23 (37.46)     4:15.12 (37.89)     4:50.36 (35.24)
 10 Miller, Libby A           15 AM-AM                4:50.66    4:50.69        
                  33.32     1:09.50 (36.18)     1:46.51 (37.01)     2:23.76 (37.25)
        3:01.22 (37.46)     3:38.23 (37.01)     4:15.43 (37.20)     4:50.69 (35.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hoffert, Hannah M         15 VA-VA                4:44.04    4:51.85        
                  32.98     1:08.77 (35.79)     1:45.73 (36.96)     2:23.13 (37.40)
        2:59.67 (36.54)     3:37.22 (37.55)     4:14.82 (37.60)     4:51.85 (37.03)
 12 Lucia, Amanda M           15 New  England-NE      4:51.95    4:53.03        
                  32.73     1:09.16 (36.43)     1:46.20 (37.04)     2:23.69 (37.49)
        3:01.16 (37.47)     3:39.19 (38.03)     4:16.32 (37.13)     4:53.03 (36.71)
 13 Harrison, Elizabeth M     16 VA-VA                4:45.72    4:53.69        
                  33.14     1:09.17 (36.03)     1:45.82 (36.65)     2:23.39 (37.57)
        3:01.06 (37.67)     3:38.92 (37.86)     4:16.81 (37.89)     4:53.69 (36.88)
 14 Weik, Hayley D            15 New  England-NE      4:51.77    4:55.04        
                  33.27     1:10.09 (36.82)     1:46.93 (36.84)     2:24.29 (37.36)
        3:01.83 (37.54)     3:39.68 (37.85)     4:18.09 (38.41)     4:55.04 (36.95)
 15 Kellogg, Kim A            15 PV-PV                4:47.23    4:58.31        
                  33.14     1:09.48 (36.34)     1:46.99 (37.51)     2:25.36 (38.37)
        3:03.26 (37.90)     3:41.90 (38.64)     4:20.47 (38.57)     4:58.31 (37.84)
 
Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:10.08      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
2009USA-S Ag: ! 8:16.22    1/1/1989 Janet Evans                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Lauren R     15 VA-VA                9:46.62    9:30.51          9  
                  33.26     1:08.96 (35.70)     1:45.07 (36.11)     2:20.74 (35.67)
        2:57.25 (36.51)     3:33.06 (35.81)     4:08.82 (35.76)     4:44.72 (35.90)
        5:20.27 (35.55)     5:56.15 (35.88)     6:31.99 (35.84)     7:07.91 (35.92)
        7:44.04 (36.13)     8:20.33 (36.29)     8:55.94 (35.61)     9:30.51 (34.57)
  2 Hyrkas, Nikki N     15 Maryland-MD          9:40.86    9:37.49          7  
                  32.95     1:08.21 (35.26)     1:43.71 (35.50)     2:19.53 (35.82)
        2:56.06 (36.53)     3:32.37 (36.31)     3:54.85 (22.48)     4:44.95 (50.10)
        5:17.98 (33.03)     5:58.65 (40.67)     6:27.24 (28.59)     7:11.99 (44.75)
        7:48.50 (36.51)     8:25.24 (36.74)     8:52.70 (27.46)     9:37.49 (44.79)
  3 Sorna, Cassie L     17 Maryland-MD          9:47.96    9:39.78          6  
                  32.91     1:08.60 (35.69)     1:45.27 (36.67)     2:22.37 (37.10)
        2:59.09 (36.72)     3:36.18 (37.09)     4:11.79 (35.61)     4:48.57 (36.78)
        5:25.02 (36.45)     6:01.09 (36.07)     6:37.55 (36.46)     7:14.04 (36.49)
        7:50.93 (36.89)     8:28.03 (37.10)     9:04.18 (36.15)     9:39.78 (35.60)
  4 Marsilii, Elena E   15 PV-PV                9:40.47    9:45.14          5  
                  33.05     1:08.57 (35.52)     1:45.57 (37.00)     2:22.20 (36.63)
        2:59.52 (37.32)     3:36.28 (36.76)     4:13.47 (37.19)     4:50.31 (36.84)
        5:27.69 (37.38)     6:04.65 (36.96)     6:42.25 (37.60)     7:19.70 (37.45)
        7:56.47 (36.77)     8:33.54 (37.07)     9:10.09 (36.55)     9:45.14 (35.05)
  5 Santis, Alexa J     15 Maryland-MD          9:38.70    9:45.29          4  
                  33.23     1:09.21 (35.98)     1:46.01 (36.80)     2:22.88 (36.87)
        3:00.10 (37.22)     3:37.08 (36.98)     4:14.39 (37.31)     4:51.78 (37.39)
        5:23.29 (31.51)     6:06.31 (43.02)     6:43.50 (37.19)     7:21.08 (37.58)
        7:58.22 (37.14)     8:34.86 (36.64)     9:11.29 (36.43)     9:45.29 (34.00)
  6 Doss, Skyler N      17 MA Zone-MA           9:40.98    9:50.37          3  
                  32.18     1:07.00 (34.82)     1:43.06 (36.06)     2:19.47 (36.41)
        2:56.41 (36.94)     3:33.55 (37.14)     4:11.16 (37.61)     4:48.52 (37.36)
        5:26.58 (38.06)     6:04.50 (37.92)     6:42.48 (37.98)     7:20.17 (37.69)
        7:57.96 (37.79)     8:35.65 (37.69)     9:13.28 (37.63)     9:50.37 (37.09)
  7 Lajoie, Emily J     15 CT-CT               10:02.40    9:51.62          2  
                  34.00     1:11.23 (37.23)     1:49.07 (37.84)     2:26.68 (37.61)
        3:02.17 (35.49)     3:42.39 (40.22)     4:08.55 (26.16)     4:57.64 (49.09)
        5:35.19 (37.55)     6:13.26 (38.07)     6:50.45 (37.19)     7:27.70 (37.25)
        8:04.59 (36.89)     8:41.78 (37.19)     9:16.92 (35.14)     9:51.62 (34.70)
  8 Ream, Brooke E      17 PV-PV               10:01.13    9:51.64          1  
                  33.45     1:08.82 (35.37)     1:45.73 (36.91)     2:22.64 (36.91)
        2:59.77 (37.13)     3:36.60 (36.83)     4:14.09 (37.49)     4:51.03 (36.94)
        5:29.07 (38.04)     6:06.67 (37.60)     6:44.36 (37.69)     7:22.00 (37.64)
        7:59.97 (37.97)     8:37.44 (37.47)     9:15.12 (37.68)     9:51.64 (36.52)
  9 Miller, Libby A     15 AM-AM               10:01.77    9:52.71        
                  25.60     1:09.67 (44.07)     1:47.24 (37.57)     2:24.33 (37.09)
        3:02.01 (37.68)     3:39.26 (37.25)     4:17.62 (38.36)     4:55.37 (37.75)
        5:33.12 (37.75)     6:11.18 (38.06)     6:48.74 (37.56)     7:26.64 (37.90)
        8:04.08 (37.44)     8:41.84 (37.76)     9:18.26 (36.42)     9:52.71 (34.45)
 10 Lucia, Amanda M     15 New  England-NE     10:01.91    9:53.59        
                  33.05     1:09.47 (36.42)     1:46.77 (37.30)     2:23.92 (37.15)
        3:00.77 (36.85)     3:38.05 (37.28)     4:15.56 (37.51)     4:53.28 (37.72)
        5:30.89 (37.61)     6:08.62 (37.73)     6:41.46 (32.84)     7:24.47 (43.01)
        8:02.35 (37.88)     8:39.81 (37.46)     9:17.27 (37.46)     9:53.59 (36.32)
 11 Hoffert, Hannah M   15 VA-VA                9:55.90    9:57.59        
                  33.81     1:10.03 (36.22)     1:46.95 (36.92)     2:23.85 (36.90)
        3:01.38 (37.53)     3:38.77 (37.39)     4:05.48 (26.71)     4:53.79 (48.31)
        5:16.91 (23.12)     6:09.56 (52.65)     6:47.49 (37.93)     7:25.87 (38.38)
        7:52.19 (26.32)     8:42.08 (49.89)     9:20.31 (38.23)     9:57.59 (37.28)
 12 Clerici, Melody J   15 AM-AM               10:10.53   10:16.93        
                  32.68     1:09.21 (36.53)     1:46.97 (37.76)     2:24.74 (37.77)
        3:03.39 (38.65)     3:41.63 (38.24)     4:21.10 (39.47)     5:00.51 (39.41)
        5:40.34 (39.83)     6:19.87 (39.53)     7:00.17 (40.30)     7:40.16 (39.99)
        8:20.61 (40.45)     8:59.83 (39.22)     9:39.06 (39.23)    10:16.93 (37.87)
 
Girls 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17:32.42      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                      
2009USA-S Ag: ! 15:42.54    1/1/2007 Kate Ziegler                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Lauren R     15 VA-VA               18:13.23   18:07.24          9  
                  32.92     1:07.59 (34.67)     1:43.73 (36.14)     2:19.88 (36.15)
        2:56.00 (36.12)     3:32.24 (36.24)     4:08.63 (36.39)     4:45.09 (36.46)
        5:21.65 (36.56)     5:58.11 (36.46)     6:34.50 (36.39)     7:10.75 (36.25)
        7:48.04 (37.29)     8:24.86 (36.82)     9:01.95 (37.09)     9:38.95 (37.00)
       10:15.92 (36.97)    10:52.45 (36.53)    11:29.74 (37.29)    12:06.43 (36.69)
       12:43.25 (36.82)    13:19.88 (36.63)    13:56.49 (36.61)    14:32.78 (36.29)
       15:09.44 (36.66)    15:46.13 (36.69)    16:22.76 (36.63)    16:58.64 (35.88)
       17:34.36 (35.72)    18:07.24 (32.88)                                        
  2 Marsilii, Elena E   15 PV-PV               18:22.53   18:09.40          7  
                  32.75     1:08.25 (35.50)     1:44.60 (36.35)     2:20.44 (35.84)
        2:56.89 (36.45)     3:33.12 (36.23)     4:09.56 (36.44)     4:45.77 (36.21)
        5:22.30 (36.53)     5:58.73 (36.43)     6:35.42 (36.69)     7:11.75 (36.33)
        7:48.76 (37.01)     8:25.68 (36.92)     9:02.61 (36.93)     9:39.59 (36.98)
       10:16.77 (37.18)    10:52.93 (36.16)    11:29.92 (36.99)    12:06.69 (36.77)
       12:43.42 (36.73)    13:19.95 (36.53)    13:56.57 (36.62)    14:32.67 (36.10)
       15:09.54 (36.87)    15:46.09 (36.55)    16:22.81 (36.72)    16:59.01 (36.20)
       17:34.76 (35.75)    18:09.40 (34.64)                                        
  3 Lajoie, Emily J     15 CT-CT               19:00.86   18:31.17          6  
                  33.66     1:10.23 (36.57)     1:46.94 (36.71)     2:23.85 (36.91)
        3:01.29 (37.44)     3:38.68 (37.39)     4:16.23 (37.55)     4:54.20 (37.97)
        5:31.96 (37.76)     6:08.96 (37.00)     6:46.07 (37.11)     7:23.63 (37.56)
        8:01.44 (37.81)     8:38.87 (37.43)     9:16.58 (37.71)     9:53.77 (37.19)
       10:31.35 (37.58)    11:08.48 (37.13)    11:45.46 (36.98)    12:21.79 (36.33)
       12:59.17 (37.38)    13:35.83 (36.66)    14:13.16 (37.33)    14:50.42 (37.26)
       15:27.67 (37.25)    16:04.96 (37.29)    16:42.30 (37.34)    17:18.68 (36.38)
       17:55.73 (37.05)    18:31.17 (35.44)                                        
  4 Sorna, Cassie L     17 Maryland-MD         18:33.00   18:38.12          5  
                  34.01     1:10.73 (36.72)     1:48.44 (37.71)     2:26.44 (38.00)
        3:00.84 (34.40)     3:41.99 (41.15)     4:08.02 (26.03)     4:57.22 (49.20)
        5:24.70 (27.48)     6:13.04 (48.34)     6:43.49 (30.45)     7:27.33 (43.84)
        8:04.38 (37.05)     8:41.22 (36.84)     9:10.40 (29.18)     9:54.94 (44.54)
       10:23.44 (28.50)    11:08.02 (44.58)    11:44.68 (36.66)    12:21.54 (36.86)
       12:50.46 (28.92)    13:36.17 (45.71)    14:06.48 (30.31)    14:51.65 (45.17)
       15:29.65 (38.00)    16:08.41 (38.76)    16:38.90 (30.49)    17:23.82 (44.92)
       17:48.34 (24.52)    18:38.12 (49.78)                                        
  5 Miller, Libby A     15 AM-AM               19:05.65   18:49.99          4  
                  33.71     1:10.14 (36.43)     1:47.61 (37.47)     2:25.14 (37.53)
        3:02.82 (37.68)     3:40.30 (37.48)     4:18.39 (38.09)     4:56.01 (37.62)
        5:34.06 (38.05)     6:12.48 (38.42)     6:50.35 (37.87)     7:28.80 (38.45)
        8:07.54 (38.74)     8:46.26 (38.72)     9:24.57 (38.31)    10:02.80 (38.23)
       10:40.48 (37.68)    11:18.34 (37.86)    11:56.42 (38.08)    12:33.96 (37.54)
       13:12.12 (38.16)    13:50.00 (37.88)    14:27.88 (37.88)    15:05.42 (37.54)
       15:43.40 (37.98)    16:21.13 (37.73)    16:58.92 (37.79)    17:36.79 (37.87)
       18:13.93 (37.14)    18:49.99 (36.06)                                        
  6 VanWinkle, Courtne  15 NI Zone Team-NI     19:06.82   18:55.79          3  
                  32.87     1:08.92 (36.05)     1:45.84 (36.92)     2:23.28 (37.44)
        3:00.46 (37.18)     3:38.29 (37.83)     4:15.90 (37.61)     4:53.26 (37.36)
        5:30.89 (37.63)     6:09.01 (38.12)     6:46.76 (37.75)     7:24.90 (38.14)
        8:03.43 (38.53)     8:42.28 (38.85)     9:20.83 (38.55)     9:59.70 (38.87)
       10:38.59 (38.89)    11:17.19 (38.60)    11:55.66 (38.47)    12:34.46 (38.80)
       13:12.95 (38.49)    13:51.52 (38.57)    14:30.05 (38.53)    15:08.45 (38.40)
       15:46.63 (38.18)    16:24.51 (37.88)    17:02.60 (38.09)    17:40.40 (37.80)
       18:18.16 (37.76)    18:55.79 (37.63)                                        
  7 Ream, Brooke E      17 PV-PV               19:22.83   18:59.62          2  
                  33.66     1:09.88 (36.22)     1:47.16 (37.28)     2:24.87 (37.71)
        3:02.75 (37.88)     3:41.04 (38.29)     4:18.84 (37.80)     4:57.13 (38.29)
        5:35.35 (38.22)     6:13.76 (38.41)     6:51.46 (37.70)     7:29.68 (38.22)
        8:07.56 (37.88)     8:46.08 (38.52)     9:24.51 (38.43)    10:03.14 (38.63)
       10:42.25 (39.11)    11:20.71 (38.46)    11:58.80 (38.09)    12:36.81 (38.01)
       13:14.53 (37.72)    13:53.01 (38.48)    14:31.28 (38.27)    15:09.30 (38.02)
       15:47.44 (38.14)    16:25.73 (38.29)    17:04.10 (38.37)    17:43.28 (39.18)
       18:21.93 (38.65)    18:59.62 (37.69)                                        
  8 Hoffert, Hannah M   15 VA-VA               19:15.83   19:11.14          1  
                  34.37     1:11.18 (36.81)     1:49.00 (37.82)     2:26.78 (37.78)
        2:50.89 (24.11)     3:42.25 (51.36)     4:19.82 (37.57)     4:57.10 (37.28)
        5:34.84 (37.74)     6:12.77 (37.93)     6:50.81 (38.04)     7:29.23 (38.42)
        8:07.98 (38.75)     8:46.37 (38.39)     9:25.39 (39.02)    10:03.81 (38.42)
       10:42.45 (38.64)    11:21.59 (39.14)    12:00.69 (39.10)    12:40.00 (39.31)
       13:19.32 (39.32)    13:58.94 (39.62)    14:38.37 (39.43)    15:17.89 (39.52)
       15:57.52 (39.63)    16:36.96 (39.44)    17:16.09 (39.13)    17:54.88 (38.79)
       18:33.68 (38.80)    19:11.14 (37.46)                                        
  9 Hoopes, Madeleine   15 AM-AM               20:08.47   19:12.12        
                  32.41     1:08.94 (36.53)     1:46.57 (37.63)     2:24.11 (37.54)
        3:01.81 (37.70)     3:39.44 (37.63)     4:17.64 (38.20)     4:55.79 (38.15)
        5:34.60 (38.81)     6:13.43 (38.83)     6:52.28 (38.85)     7:31.24 (38.96)
        8:04.55 (33.31)     8:49.41 (44.86)     9:29.09 (39.68)    10:08.46 (39.37)
       10:40.52 (32.06)    11:27.32 (46.80)    12:07.09 (39.77)    12:46.05 (38.96)
       13:25.87 (39.82)    14:04.64 (38.77)    14:44.03 (39.39)    15:22.87 (38.84)
       16:02.52 (39.65)    16:41.18 (38.66)    17:09.67 (28.49)    17:58.11 (48.44)
       18:34.38 (36.27)    19:12.12 (37.74)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:06.88      8/2002 Kira Gallagher-AM                          
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:00.18    1/1/2001 Natalie Coughlin                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nakano, Yurie       17 MA Zone-MA           1:07.92    1:07.18          9  
                  32.22     1:07.18 (34.96)                                        
  2 Niznik, Ashley M    15 AM-AM                1:11.64    1:09.62          7  
                  34.17     1:09.62 (35.45)                                        
  3 Winston, Lindsey J  15 VA-VA                1:11.28    1:10.07          6  
                  34.31     1:10.07 (35.76)                                        
  4 Heferle, Rachel E   15 NI Zone Team-NI      1:11.58    1:10.45          5  
                  34.89     1:10.45 (35.56)                                        
  5 Santis, Alexa J     15 Maryland-MD          1:12.49    1:10.60          4  
                  34.80     1:10.60 (35.80)                                        
  6 Lisbon, Megan M     17 VA-VA                1:10.57    1:10.82          3  
                  34.25     1:10.82 (36.57)                                        
  7 Bennett, Katherine  15 PV-PV                1:12.19    1:11.99          2  
                  34.74     1:11.99 (37.25)                                        
  8 Gannon, Amanda L    15 AM-AM                1:12.04    1:13.13          1  
                  35.22     1:13.13 (37.91)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nakano, Yurie             17 MA Zone-MA           1:07.68    1:07.92        
                  32.56     1:07.92 (35.36)                                        
  2 Lisbon, Megan M           17 VA-VA                1:09.06    1:10.57        
                  34.33     1:10.57 (36.24)                                        
  3 Winston, Lindsey J        15 VA-VA                1:12.57    1:11.28        
                  34.58     1:11.28 (36.70)                                        
  4 Heferle, Rachel E         15 NI Zone Team-NI      1:09.82    1:11.58        
                  35.11     1:11.58 (36.47)                                        
  5 Niznik, Ashley M          15 AM-AM                1:08.29    1:11.64        
                  34.79     1:11.64 (36.85)                                        
  6 Gannon, Amanda L          15 AM-AM                1:11.04    1:12.04        
                  35.05     1:12.04 (36.99)                                        
  7 Bennett, Katherine B      15 PV-PV                1:11.96    1:12.19        
                  35.00     1:12.19 (37.19)                                        
  8 Santis, Alexa J           15 Maryland-MD          1:11.47    1:12.49        
                  35.46     1:12.49 (37.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vanderweele, Chelsea N    15 PV-PV                1:11.81    1:13.00        
                  35.94     1:13.00 (37.06)                                        
 10 Haggerty, Laura M         16 AM-AM                1:12.48    1:13.58        
                  36.08     1:13.58 (37.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Foster, Stephanie L       15 Maryland-MD          1:12.49    1:13.95        
                  34.86     1:13.95 (39.09)                                        
 12 Weik, Hayley D            15 New  England-NE      1:12.74    1:14.11        
                  35.50     1:14.11 (38.61)                                        
 13 Gervas, Kellie N          16 AM-AM                1:12.53    1:14.25        
                  35.83     1:14.25 (38.42)                                        
 14 Anderson, Hayley A        17 CT-CT                1:08.67    1:14.47        
                  36.19     1:14.47 (38.28)                                        
 15 Conklin, Sarah J          15 New  England-NE      1:19.20    1:14.48        
                  36.25     1:14.48 (38.23)                                        
 16 Murtha, Kaitlin E         15 CT-CT                1:13.43    1:14.77        
                  35.98     1:14.77 (38.79)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:24.69   8/11/2005 Kori Kraus, MA Zone-MA                     
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:09.43    1/1/1992 Janie Wagstaff                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nakano, Yurie       17 MA Zone-MA           2:27.84    2:27.17          9  
                  35.57     1:13.15 (37.58)     1:50.48 (37.33)     2:27.17 (36.69)
  2 Lisbon, Megan M     17 VA-VA                2:30.51    2:29.14          7  
                  35.13     1:12.85 (37.72)     1:51.54 (38.69)     2:29.14 (37.60)
  3 Heferle, Rachel E   15 NI Zone Team-NI      2:32.89    2:30.03          6  
                  35.42     1:13.43 (38.01)     1:52.14 (38.71)     2:30.03 (37.89)
  4 Bennett, Katherine  15 PV-PV                2:33.02    2:32.60          5  
                  35.60     1:14.33 (38.73)     1:53.91 (39.58)     2:32.60 (38.69)
  5 Vanderweele, Chels  15 PV-PV                2:33.83    2:33.32          4  
                  37.03     1:14.88 (37.85)     1:54.31 (39.43)     2:33.32 (39.01)
  6 Yao, Liyan          15 Metro-MR             2:33.95    2:33.96          3  
                  36.10     1:14.45 (38.35)     1:54.34 (39.89)     2:33.96 (39.62)
  7 Santis, Alexa J     15 Maryland-MD          2:32.83    2:33.99          2  
                  37.18     1:16.18 (39.00)     1:55.82 (39.64)     2:33.99 (38.17)
  8 Winston, Lindsey J  15 VA-VA                2:33.69    2:35.37          1  
                  36.58     1:15.71 (39.13)     1:55.69 (39.98)     2:35.37 (39.68)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nakano, Yurie             17 MA Zone-MA           2:27.48    2:27.84        
                  34.72     1:11.14 (36.42)     1:48.90 (37.76)     2:27.84 (38.94)
  2 Lisbon, Megan M           17 VA-VA                2:28.64    2:30.51        
                  35.14     1:13.41 (38.27)     1:51.70 (38.29)     2:30.51 (38.81)
  3 Santis, Alexa J           15 Maryland-MD          2:30.56    2:32.83        
                  36.64     1:15.59 (38.95)     1:54.85 (39.26)     2:32.83 (37.98)
  4 Heferle, Rachel E         15 NI Zone Team-NI      2:28.85    2:32.89        
                  35.98     1:14.44 (38.46)     1:53.61 (39.17)     2:32.89 (39.28)
  5 Bennett, Katherine B      15 PV-PV                2:34.70    2:33.02        
                  34.30     1:13.16 (38.86)     1:53.81 (40.65)     2:33.02 (39.21)
  6 Winston, Lindsey J        15 VA-VA                2:35.04    2:33.69        
                  35.86     1:14.31 (38.45)     1:54.25 (39.94)     2:33.69 (39.44)
  7 Vanderweele, Chelsea N    15 PV-PV                2:30.49    2:33.83        
                  36.48     1:15.00 (38.52)     1:54.11 (39.11)     2:33.83 (39.72)
  8 Yao, Liyan                15 Metro-MR             2:34.31    2:33.95        
                  35.79     1:14.32 (38.53)     1:54.40 (40.08)     2:33.95 (39.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harrison, Elizabeth M     16 VA-VA                2:32.19    2:34.59        
                  36.84     1:15.33 (38.49)     1:54.95 (39.62)     2:34.59 (39.64)
 10 Murtha, Kaitlin E         15 CT-CT                2:33.22    2:36.11        
                  36.47     1:15.60 (39.13)     1:55.57 (39.97)     2:36.11 (40.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Niznik, Ashley M          15 AM-AM                2:33.27    2:36.98        
                  36.92     1:16.17 (39.25)     1:56.28 (40.11)     2:36.98 (40.70)
 12 Weik, Hayley D            15 New  England-NE      2:36.36    2:37.39        
                  36.81     1:16.44 (39.63)     1:57.34 (40.90)     2:37.39 (40.05)
 13 Haggerty, Laura M         16 AM-AM                2:35.38    2:37.53        
                  37.35     1:17.27 (39.92)     1:57.54 (40.27)     2:37.53 (39.99)
 14 Gannon, Amanda L          15 AM-AM                2:34.30    2:39.15        
                  37.31     1:17.68 (40.37)     1:58.87 (41.19)     2:39.15 (40.28)
 15 Anderson, Hayley A        17 CT-CT                2:32.61    2:41.63        
                  37.04     1:18.20 (41.16)     2:00.48 (42.28)     2:41.63 (41.15)
 16 Hinrichs, Kelsey L        16 New  England-NE      2:54.23    2:50.15        
                  39.13     1:22.58 (43.45)     2:06.59 (44.01)     2:50.15 (43.56)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:14.75      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA                        
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:06.20    1/1/2005 Jessica Hardy                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pate, Emily B       15 MA Zone-MA           1:19.36    1:19.91          9  
                  37.42     1:19.91 (42.49)                                        
  2 Doss, Skyler N      17 MA Zone-MA           1:16.87    1:20.28          7  
                  37.94     1:20.28 (42.34)                                        
  3 Omary, Natalie M    16 Metro-MR             1:21.34    1:21.57          6  
                  38.27     1:21.57 (43.30)                                        
  4 Lisbon, Megan M     17 VA-VA                1:21.55    1:21.68          5  
                  38.91     1:21.68 (42.77)                                        
  5 Hummel, Hannah E    15 CT-CT                1:18.50    1:22.26          4  
                  39.17     1:22.26 (43.09)                                        
  6 Pimer, Diana M      16 CT-CT                1:21.08    1:22.42          3  
                  38.45     1:22.42 (43.97)                                        
  7 Marcelle, Madeline  15 AM-AM                1:20.23    1:23.20          2  
                  38.84     1:23.20 (44.36)                                        
  8 Perry, Megan V      17 PV-PV                1:21.00    1:23.21          1  
                  38.29     1:23.21 (44.92)                                        
  9 Mann, Kasey K       15 MA Zone-MA           1:22.39    1:23.36        
                  40.07     1:23.36 (43.29)                                        
  9 Campo, Rebekah A    15 MA Zone-MA           1:19.91    1:23.36        
                  38.65     1:23.36 (44.71)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Erin E     17 NI Zone Team-NI      1:21.39    1:23.55        
                  39.11     1:23.55 (44.44)                                        
 12 Haggerty, Laura M   16 AM-AM                1:22.62    1:24.98        
                  39.75     1:24.98 (45.23)                                        
 13 Kerico, Amber J     17 PV-PV                1:22.40    1:25.60        
                  40.99     1:25.60 (44.61)                                        
 14 Moss, Mariauna J    15 VA-VA                1:24.81    1:28.31        
                  41.30     1:28.31 (47.01)                                        
 15 Conklin, Sarah J    15 New  England-NE      1:30.74    1:35.03        
                  44.32     1:35.03 (50.71)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA                        
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:25.35    1/1/2000 Amanda Beard                               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doss, Skyler N      17 MA Zone-MA           2:50.92    2:47.51          9  
                  37.37     1:19.47 (42.10)     2:03.78 (44.31)     2:47.51 (43.73)
  2 Omary, Natalie M    16 Metro-MR             2:52.61    2:50.05          7  
                  38.60     1:20.89 (42.29)     2:06.08 (45.19)     2:50.05 (43.97)
  3 Campo, Rebekah A    15 MA Zone-MA           2:56.97    2:52.02          6  
                  38.57     1:22.12 (43.55)     2:06.73 (44.61)     2:52.02 (45.29)
  4 Hummel, Hannah E    15 CT-CT                2:55.76    2:53.56          5  
                  39.83     1:24.63 (44.80)     2:09.84 (45.21)     2:53.56 (43.72)
  5 Winston, Lindsey J  15 VA-VA                2:55.49    2:55.12          4  
                  40.03     1:24.51 (44.48)     2:09.89 (45.38)     2:55.12 (45.23)
  6 Pate, Emily B       15 MA Zone-MA           2:56.83    2:55.44          3  
                  38.66     1:22.40 (43.74)     2:08.40 (46.00)     2:55.44 (47.04)
  7 Pimer, Diana M      16 CT-CT                2:55.86    2:56.02          2  
                  39.59     1:24.33 (44.74)     2:09.97 (45.64)     2:56.02 (46.05)
  8 Mann, Kasey K       15 MA Zone-MA           2:55.30    2:56.73          1  
                  40.60     1:25.61 (45.01)     2:11.35 (45.74)     2:56.73 (45.38)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doss, Skyler N            17 MA Zone-MA           2:47.33    2:50.92        
                  38.38     1:21.57 (43.19)     2:06.87 (45.30)     2:50.92 (44.05)
  2 Omary, Natalie M          16 Metro-MR             2:51.66    2:52.61        
                  38.95     1:22.34 (43.39)     2:07.80 (45.46)     2:52.61 (44.81)
  3 Mann, Kasey K             15 MA Zone-MA           2:54.07    2:55.30        
                  39.74     1:24.86 (45.12)     2:09.88 (45.02)     2:55.30 (45.42)
  4 Winston, Lindsey J        15 VA-VA                2:55.17    2:55.49        
                  40.46     1:25.04 (44.58)     2:10.62 (45.58)     2:55.49 (44.87)
  5 Hummel, Hannah E          15 CT-CT                2:50.82    2:55.76        
                  41.22     1:26.82 (45.60)     2:12.70 (45.88)     2:55.76 (43.06)
  6 Pimer, Diana M            16 CT-CT                2:57.51    2:55.86        
                  39.89     1:24.39 (44.50)     2:10.14 (45.75)     2:55.86 (45.72)
  7 Pate, Emily B             15 MA Zone-MA           2:54.78    2:56.83        
                  39.03     1:23.49 (44.46)     2:09.63 (46.14)     2:56.83 (47.20)
  8 Campo, Rebekah A          15 MA Zone-MA           2:54.89    2:56.97        
                  39.40     1:24.34 (44.94)     2:10.70 (46.36)     2:56.97 (46.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lisbon, Megan M           17 VA-VA                2:55.16    2:57.36        
                  40.48     1:25.34 (44.86)     2:11.19 (45.85)     2:57.36 (46.17)
 10 Kerico, Amber J           17 PV-PV                2:54.81    2:58.02        
                  40.06     1:25.64 (45.58)     2:12.15 (46.51)     2:58.02 (45.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marcelle, Madeline E      15 AM-AM                2:52.86    2:58.68        
                  40.51     1:25.97 (45.46)     2:12.76 (46.79)     2:58.68 (45.92)
 12 Haggerty, Laura M         16 AM-AM                2:59.46    3:02.60        
                  41.35     1:27.53 (46.18)     2:16.08 (48.55)     3:02.60 (46.52)
 13 Marsilii, Elena E         15 PV-PV                     NT    3:04.52        
                  42.66     1:29.67 (47.01)     2:17.37 (47.70)     3:04.52 (47.15)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.84      8/2002 Allison Stevens-PV                         
2009USA-S Ag: !   58.53    1/1/2009 Felicia Lee                                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grogg, Zina C       16 AM-AM                1:04.91    1:05.10          9  
                  31.15     1:05.10 (33.95)                                        
  2 Mann, Kasey K       15 MA Zone-MA           1:06.33    1:05.28          7  
                  30.88     1:05.28 (34.40)                                        
  3 Rice, Haley A       15 NI Zone Team-NI      1:07.14    1:05.49          6  
                  31.32     1:05.49 (34.17)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Emily J    15 NI Zone Team-NI      1:08.92    1:07.72          5  
                  30.92     1:07.72 (36.80)                                        
  5 Gervas, Kellie N    16 AM-AM                1:08.37    1:07.74          4  
                  31.70     1:07.74 (36.04)                                        
  6 Conklin, Sarah J    15 New  England-NE      1:09.08    1:08.10          3  
                  31.00     1:08.10 (37.10)                                        
  7 VanWinkle, Courtne  15 NI Zone Team-NI      1:09.02    1:08.27          2  
                  31.63     1:08.27 (36.64)                                        
  8 Baker, Lauren R     15 VA-VA                1:09.31    1:10.60          1  
                  33.27     1:10.60 (37.33)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grogg, Zina C             16 AM-AM                1:05.28    1:04.91        
                  30.73     1:04.91 (34.18)                                        
  2 Mann, Kasey K             15 MA Zone-MA           1:06.92    1:06.33        
                  31.05     1:06.33 (35.28)                                        
  3 Rice, Haley A             15 NI Zone Team-NI      1:06.21    1:07.14        
                  31.67     1:07.14 (35.47)                                        
  4 Gervas, Kellie N          16 AM-AM                1:08.72    1:08.37        
                  31.99     1:08.37 (36.38)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Emily J          15 NI Zone Team-NI      1:05.36    1:08.92        
                  31.56     1:08.92 (37.36)                                        
  6 VanWinkle, Courtney A     15 NI Zone Team-NI      1:09.37    1:09.02        
                  32.27     1:09.02 (36.75)                                        
  7 Conklin, Sarah J          15 New  England-NE      1:08.28    1:09.08        
                  31.48     1:09.08 (37.60)                                        
  8 Baker, Lauren R           15 VA-VA                1:10.47    1:09.31        
                  32.96     1:09.31 (36.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 Metro-MR             1:09.85    1:09.69        
                  32.85     1:09.69 (36.84)                                        
 10 Harrison, Elizabeth M     16 VA-VA                1:11.45    1:10.03        
                  32.81     1:10.03 (37.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lucia, Amanda M           15 New  England-NE      1:09.82    1:10.14        
                  32.72     1:10.14 (37.42)                                        
 12 Lajoie, Emily J           15 CT-CT                1:08.79    1:10.40        
                  33.22     1:10.40 (37.18)                                        
 13 Phillips, Callie A        15 CT-CT                1:08.86    1:10.45        
                  33.51     1:10.45 (36.94)                                        
 14 Omary, Natalie M          16 Metro-MR             1:10.58    1:10.53        
                  32.94     1:10.53 (37.59)                                        
 15 Ragen, Rachael M          17 AM-AM                1:08.81    1:10.88        
                  32.89     1:10.88 (37.99)                                        
 16 Gannon, Amanda L          15 AM-AM                1:09.71    1:10.90        
                  32.51     1:10.90 (38.39)                                        
 17 Graffin, Ella J           15 NI Zone Team-NI      1:08.85    1:10.99        
                  32.63     1:10.99 (38.36)                                        
 18 Samuels, Mary C           16 MA Zone-MA           1:09.67    1:11.05        
                  32.72     1:11.05 (38.33)                                        
 19 Kerico, Amber J           17 PV-PV                1:13.04    1:11.32        
                  32.65     1:11.32 (38.67)                                        
 19 Hoopes, Madeleine E       15 AM-AM                1:09.88    1:11.32        
                  32.36     1:11.32 (38.96)                                        
 21 Ruh, Jamie E              15 NI Zone Team-NI      1:09.28    1:11.66        
                  33.45     1:11.66 (38.21)                                        
 22 Clerici, Melody J         15 AM-AM                1:09.82    1:11.93        
                  32.62     1:11.93 (39.31)                                        
 23 Santis, Alexa J           15 Maryland-MD          1:09.36    1:12.55        
                  34.35     1:12.55 (38.20)                                        
 24 Anderson, Hayley A        17 CT-CT                1:07.01    1:13.67        
                  33.45     1:13.67 (40.22)                                        
 25 Ream, Brooke E            17 PV-PV                1:17.24    1:16.61        
                  35.01     1:16.61 (41.60)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                           
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:06.96    1/1/2008 Kathleen Hersey                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Haley A       15 NI Zone Team-NI      2:28.11    2:28.23          9  
                  33.30     1:10.39 (37.09)     1:48.68 (38.29)     2:28.23 (39.55)
  2 Grogg, Zina C       16 AM-AM                2:29.70    2:29.15          7  
                  33.74     1:11.04 (37.30)     1:49.54 (38.50)     2:29.15 (39.61)
  3 Ruh, Jamie E        15 NI Zone Team-NI      2:29.24    2:30.88          6  
                  33.99     1:12.20 (38.21)     1:51.80 (39.60)     2:30.88 (39.08)
  4 Harrison, Elizabet  16 VA-VA                2:31.44    2:32.84          5  
                  33.64     1:12.39 (38.75)     1:52.27 (39.88)     2:32.84 (40.57)
  5 Mann, Kasey K       15 MA Zone-MA           2:27.75    2:33.15          4  
                  32.12     1:09.99 (37.87)     1:51.58 (41.59)     2:33.15 (41.57)
  6 Lajoie, Emily J     15 CT-CT                2:30.93    2:33.68          3  
                  35.08     1:14.59 (39.51)     1:53.77 (39.18)     2:33.68 (39.91)
  7 Santis, Alexa J     15 Maryland-MD          2:31.47    2:33.82          2  
                  34.40     1:14.18 (39.78)     1:54.29 (40.11)     2:33.82 (39.53)
  8 Gervas, Kellie N    16 AM-AM                2:37.61    2:34.10          1  
                  33.98     1:13.04 (39.06)     1:53.63 (40.59)     2:34.10 (40.47)
  9 Walley, Alexis J    16 MA Zone-MA           2:30.33    2:34.27        
                  33.71     1:12.06 (38.35)     1:53.85 (41.79)     2:34.27 (40.42)
 10 Lucia, Amanda M     15 New  England-NE      2:29.43    2:35.41        
                  32.02     1:10.22 (38.20)     1:51.61 (41.39)     2:35.41 (43.80)
 11 Omary, Natalie M    16 Metro-MR             2:41.36    2:37.10        
                  33.53     1:12.04 (38.51)     1:54.24 (42.20)     2:37.10 (42.86)
 12 Phillips, Callie A  15 CT-CT                2:31.78    2:37.86        
                  36.49     1:16.99 (40.50)     1:57.10 (40.11)     2:37.86 (40.76)
 13 O'Brien, Emily J    15 NI Zone Team-NI      2:25.30    2:42.58        
                  33.09     1:12.86 (39.77)     1:56.97 (44.11)     2:42.58 (45.61)
 14 Marsilii, Elena E   15 PV-PV                2:46.03    2:44.05        
                  36.83     1:20.23 (43.40)     2:02.89 (42.66)     2:44.05 (41.16)
 15 Cook, Ellen C       15 VA-VA                2:49.45    2:49.73        
                  36.72     1:19.13 (42.41)     2:04.25 (45.12)     2:49.73 (45.48)
 16 Ream, Brooke E      17 PV-PV                2:51.01    2:54.75        
                  35.84     1:20.05 (44.21)     2:06.80 (46.75)     2:54.75 (47.95)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:25.08      8/2001 Kara Swift-MA                              
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:10.05    1/1/2006 Katie Hoff                                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Winston, Lindsey J  15 VA-VA                2:35.09    2:29.81          9  
                  33.02     1:10.65 (37.63)     1:55.23 (44.58)     2:29.81 (34.58)
  2 Ruh, Jamie E        15 NI Zone Team-NI      2:33.27    2:30.99          7  
                  32.89     1:13.08 (40.19)     1:56.12 (43.04)     2:30.99 (34.87)
  3 Heferle, Rachel E   15 NI Zone Team-NI      2:32.99    2:31.59          6  
                  33.07     1:10.55 (37.48)     1:57.55 (47.00)     2:31.59 (34.04)
  4 Ream, Brooke E      17 PV-PV                2:35.10    2:33.27          5  
                  33.39     1:12.90 (39.51)     1:57.86 (44.96)     2:33.27 (35.41)
  5 Lisbon, Megan M     17 VA-VA                2:34.37    2:34.23          4  
                  33.00     1:11.31 (38.31)     1:58.35 (47.04)     2:34.23 (35.88)
  6 Hyrkas, Nikki N     15 Maryland-MD          2:36.36    2:34.75          3  
                  34.26     1:15.13 (40.87)     2:00.80 (45.67)     2:34.75 (33.95)
  7 Phillips, Callie A  15 CT-CT                2:34.31    2:35.49          2  
                  33.15     1:12.96 (39.81)     1:59.65 (46.69)     2:35.49 (35.84)
  8 Doss, Skyler N      17 MA Zone-MA           2:37.08    2:35.71          1  
                  33.19     1:14.35 (41.16)     2:00.28 (45.93)     2:35.71 (35.43)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heferle, Rachel E         15 NI Zone Team-NI      2:32.84    2:32.99        
                  32.98     1:11.20 (38.22)     1:57.97 (46.77)     2:32.99 (35.02)
  2 Ruh, Jamie E              15 NI Zone Team-NI      2:33.17    2:33.27        
                  33.18     1:14.80 (41.62)     1:58.66 (43.86)     2:33.27 (34.61)
  3 Phillips, Callie A        15 CT-CT                2:33.04    2:34.31        
                  33.29     1:13.52 (40.23)     1:59.79 (46.27)     2:34.31 (34.52)
  4 Lisbon, Megan M           17 VA-VA                2:33.81    2:34.37        
                  33.13     1:11.46 (38.33)     1:58.54 (47.08)     2:34.37 (35.83)
  5 Winston, Lindsey J        15 VA-VA                2:33.56    2:35.09        
                  33.69     1:13.06 (39.37)     2:00.19 (47.13)     2:35.09 (34.90)
  6 Ream, Brooke E            17 PV-PV                2:36.72    2:35.10        
                  34.02     1:14.03 (40.01)     1:59.38 (45.35)     2:35.10 (35.72)
  7 Hyrkas, Nikki N           15 Maryland-MD          2:35.23    2:36.36        
                  33.69     1:14.72 (41.03)     2:01.72 (47.00)     2:36.36 (34.64)
  8 Doss, Skyler N            17 MA Zone-MA           2:35.63    2:37.08        
                  33.61     1:15.45 (41.84)     2:01.47 (46.02)     2:37.08 (35.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lucia, Amanda M           15 New  England-NE      2:35.30    2:37.14        
                  33.13     1:14.24 (41.11)     2:00.94 (46.70)     2:37.14 (36.20)
 10 Haggerty, Laura M         16 AM-AM                2:35.71    2:38.10        
                  33.78     1:15.42 (41.64)     2:01.73 (46.31)     2:38.10 (36.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Niznik, Ashley M          15 AM-AM                2:34.77    2:38.79        
                  33.03     1:13.50 (40.47)     2:03.48 (49.98)     2:38.79 (35.31)
 12 Pimer, Diana M            16 CT-CT                2:35.70    2:39.34        
                  33.35     1:15.11 (41.76)     2:00.41 (45.30)     2:39.34 (38.93)
 13 Gannon, Amanda L          15 AM-AM                2:35.80    2:39.50        
                  32.33     1:11.74 (39.41)     2:01.99 (50.25)     2:39.50 (37.51)
 14 Kerico, Amber J           17 PV-PV                     NT    2:40.15        
                  32.54     1:16.38 (43.84)     2:03.27 (46.89)     2:40.15 (36.88)
 15 Conklin, Sarah J          15 New  England-NE      2:34.42    2:42.02        
                  31.76     1:13.33 (41.57)     2:04.12 (50.79)     2:42.02 (37.90)
 16 Omary, Natalie M          16 Metro-MR             2:37.50    2:43.87        
                  34.00     1:21.45 (47.45)     2:06.26 (44.81)     2:43.87 (37.61)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:04.79      8/2001 Holly Williams-NI                          
2009USA-S Ag: ! 4:32.89    1/1/2007 Katie Hoff                                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruh, Jamie E        15 NI Zone Team-NI      5:16.02    5:11.65          9  
                  33.30     1:10.27 (36.97)     1:52.27 (42.00)     2:33.51 (41.24)
        3:16.98 (43.47)     4:00.91 (43.93)     4:36.76 (35.85)     5:11.65 (34.89)
  2 Mann, Kasey K       15 MA Zone-MA           5:23.26    5:19.76          7  
                  32.32     1:12.01 (39.69)     1:54.31 (42.30)     2:37.78 (43.47)
        3:21.45 (43.67)     4:07.07 (45.62)     4:43.59 (36.52)     5:19.76 (36.17)
  3 Baker, Lauren R     15 VA-VA                5:16.10    5:20.60          6  
                  33.65     1:11.14 (37.49)     1:53.82 (42.68)     2:35.49 (41.67)
        3:22.77 (47.28)     4:10.30 (47.53)     4:46.09 (35.79)     5:20.60 (34.51)
  4 Lucia, Amanda M     15 New  England-NE      5:24.32    5:21.44          5  
                  32.11     1:09.96 (37.85)     1:54.20 (44.24)     2:36.71 (42.51)
        3:23.00 (46.29)     4:09.49 (46.49)     4:45.80 (36.31)     5:21.44 (35.64)
  5 Winston, Lindsey J  15 VA-VA                5:24.89    5:23.92          4  
                  35.43     1:16.78 (41.35)     1:58.69 (41.91)     2:39.57 (40.88)
        3:26.39 (46.82)     4:13.58 (47.19)     4:49.81 (36.23)     5:23.92 (34.11)
  6 Lisbon, Megan M     17 VA-VA                5:26.08    5:24.36          3  
                  34.53     1:15.43 (40.90)     1:55.49 (40.06)     2:36.88 (41.39)
        3:23.26 (46.38)     4:10.60 (47.34)     4:47.80 (37.20)     5:24.36 (36.56)
  7 Heferle, Rachel E   15 NI Zone Team-NI      5:26.01    5:30.90          2  
                  34.84     1:15.26 (40.42)     1:57.58 (42.32)     2:39.14 (41.56)
        3:27.20 (48.06)     4:15.89 (48.69)     4:53.64 (37.75)     5:30.90 (37.26)
  8 Doss, Skyler N      17 MA Zone-MA           5:27.69    5:32.18          1  
                  33.52     1:15.32 (41.80)     2:00.08 (44.76)     2:44.36 (44.28)
        3:30.58 (46.22)     4:18.18 (47.60)     4:55.28 (37.10)     5:32.18 (36.90)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruh, Jamie E              15 NI Zone Team-NI      5:18.19    5:16.02        
                  33.97     1:11.27 (37.30)     1:54.38 (43.11)     2:35.94 (41.56)
        3:20.19 (44.25)     4:04.91 (44.72)     4:41.22 (36.31)     5:16.02 (34.80)
  2 Baker, Lauren R           15 VA-VA                5:23.96    5:16.10        
                  33.56     1:10.78 (37.22)     1:53.07 (42.29)     2:33.82 (40.75)
        3:20.37 (46.55)     4:07.40 (47.03)     4:43.25 (35.85)     5:16.10 (32.85)
  3 Mann, Kasey K             15 MA Zone-MA           5:24.50    5:23.26        
                  32.74     1:12.24 (39.50)     1:55.78 (43.54)     2:40.98 (45.20)
        3:24.42 (43.44)     4:09.98 (45.56)     4:47.12 (37.14)     5:23.26 (36.14)
  4 Lucia, Amanda M           15 New  England-NE      5:27.96    5:24.32        
                  32.52     1:10.48 (37.96)     1:54.32 (43.84)     2:37.30 (42.98)
        3:24.00 (46.70)     4:10.58 (46.58)     4:47.90 (37.32)     5:24.32 (36.42)
  5 Winston, Lindsey J        15 VA-VA                5:20.58    5:24.89        
                  34.57     1:15.33 (40.76)     1:57.00 (41.67)     2:38.10 (41.10)
        3:24.95 (46.85)     4:12.27 (47.32)     4:48.76 (36.49)     5:24.89 (36.13)
  6 Heferle, Rachel E         15 NI Zone Team-NI      5:27.23    5:26.01        
                  34.82     1:14.21 (39.39)     1:56.11 (41.90)     2:36.02 (39.91)
        3:24.10 (48.08)     4:11.52 (47.42)     4:49.12 (37.60)     5:26.01 (36.89)
  7 Lisbon, Megan M           17 VA-VA                5:22.24    5:26.08        
                  33.17     1:13.21 (40.04)     1:54.06 (40.85)     2:35.67 (41.61)
        3:22.96 (47.29)     4:11.03 (48.07)     4:48.25 (37.22)     5:26.08 (37.83)
  8 Doss, Skyler N            17 MA Zone-MA           5:27.27    5:27.69        
                  34.01     1:14.31 (40.30)     1:58.99 (44.68)     2:42.38 (43.39)
        3:28.14 (45.76)     4:14.63 (46.49)     4:52.03 (37.40)     5:27.69 (35.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ream, Brooke E            17 PV-PV                5:25.25    5:28.19        
                  34.16     1:13.50 (39.34)     1:56.10 (42.60)     2:37.13 (41.03)
        3:23.00 (45.87)     4:11.77 (48.77)     4:51.12 (39.35)     5:28.19 (37.07)
 10 Gervas, Kellie N          16 AM-AM                5:33.83   J5:28.59        
                  34.01     1:12.20 (38.19)     1:56.05 (43.85)     2:37.22 (41.17)
        3:26.65 (49.43)     4:13.83 (47.18)     4:51.82 (37.99)     5:28.59 (36.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harrison, Elizabeth M     16 VA-VA                5:24.78   J5:28.59        
                  34.03     1:12.64 (38.61)     1:54.09 (41.45)     2:34.42 (40.33)
        3:23.44 (49.02)     4:14.30 (50.86)     4:51.60 (37.30)     5:28.59 (36.99)
 12 Omary, Natalie M          16 Metro-MR             5:32.49    5:29.70        
                  32.81     1:11.02 (38.21)     1:58.11 (47.09)     2:44.96 (46.85)
        3:28.97 (44.01)     4:14.47 (45.50)     4:52.42 (37.95)     5:29.70 (37.28)
 13 Yao, Liyan                15 Metro-MR             5:27.68    5:31.14        
                  34.50     1:12.90 (38.40)     1:56.97 (44.07)     2:39.07 (42.10)
        3:27.36 (48.29)     4:15.32 (47.96)     4:54.38 (39.06)     5:31.14 (36.76)
 14 Kerico, Amber J           17 PV-PV                5:32.92    5:32.77        
                  34.80     1:15.31 (40.51)     2:01.05 (45.74)     2:45.32 (44.27)
        3:31.46 (46.14)     4:18.62 (47.16)     4:56.16 (37.54)     5:32.77 (36.61)
 15 Rice, Haley A             15 NI Zone Team-NI      5:27.13    5:36.89        
                  33.86     1:13.04 (39.18)     1:56.14 (43.10)     2:40.41 (44.27)
        3:28.80 (48.39)     4:19.57 (50.77)     4:58.29 (38.72)     5:36.89 (38.60)
 16 O'Brien, Emily J          15 NI Zone Team-NI      5:24.13    5:41.83        
                  33.26     1:12.90 (39.64)     1:58.06 (45.16)     2:41.89 (43.83)
        3:31.53 (49.64)     4:23.30 (51.77)     5:02.56 (39.26)     5:41.83 (39.27)
 17 Clerici, Melody J         15 AM-AM                5:44.66    5:49.40        
                  33.48     1:14.29 (40.81)     2:00.75 (46.46)     2:47.81 (47.06)
        3:39.61 (51.80)     4:32.08 (52.47)     5:11.59 (39.51)     5:49.40 (37.81)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:50.48   8/10/2007 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team               
                         C HARTER, C Shields, C LIN, M GIBBON              
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:46.08    1/1/2009 Academy Bullets S.C.                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'         1:53.07    1:54.45         18  
     1) Grogg, Zina C 16                2) Curtin, Lauren A 17            
     3) Niznik, Ashley M 15             4) Hoopes, Madeleine E 15         
                                  57.81 ( )     1:33.88 (36.07)     1:54.45 (20.57)
  2 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'        1:54.55    1:56.37         14  
     1) Macera, Gabriela M 15           2) Pate, Emily B 15               
     3) Nakano, Yurie 17                4) Campo, Rebekah A 15            
                                  59.17 ( )     1:27.22 (28.05)     1:56.37 (29.15)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:00.43    1:58.33         12  
     1) Winston, Lindsey J 15           2) Hoffert, Hannah M 15           
     3) Baker, Lauren R 15              4) Graves, Lexi N 15              
                                  58.68 ( )     1:27.74 (29.06)     1:58.33 (30.59)
  4 Metro Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:58.73    1:59.38         10  
     1) Morris, Cara K 15               2) Shutowich, Nicole J 15         
     3) Yao, Liyan 15                   4) Brady, Megan 15                
                                  59.70 ( )     1:52.14 (52.44)      1:59.38 (7.24)
  5 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   1:58.49    1:59.44          8  
     1) Graffin, Ella J 15              2) O'Brien, Emily J 15            
     3) VanWinkle, Courtney A 15        4) Champagne, Brittney N 15       
                                1:00.84 ( )     1:24.17 (23.33)     1:59.44 (35.27)
  6 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               1:57.68    1:59.54          6  
     1) Weik, Hayley D 15               2) Conklin, Sarah J 15            
     3) Lucia, Amanda M 15              4) Hinrichs, Kelsey L 16          
                                  59.26 ( )     1:34.21 (34.95)     1:59.54 (25.33)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'B'         1:57.41    2:00.08          4  
     1) Ragen, Rachael M 17             2) Miller, Libby A 15             
     3) Haggerty, Laura M 16            4) Gannon, Amanda L 15            
                                1:00.91 ( )     1:29.72 (28.81)     2:00.08 (30.36)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      1:59.30    2:00.18          2  
     1) Phillips, Callie A 15           2) Lajoie, Emily J 15             
     3) Anderson, Hayley A 17           4) Magnavita, Emily S 15          
                                1:00.86 ( )     1:30.29 (29.43)     2:00.18 (29.89)
  9 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'B'                   2:01.40    2:00.20        
     1) Ruh, Jamie E 15                 2) O'Brien, Erin E 17             
     3) Rice, Haley A 15                4) Heferle, Rachel E 15           
                                1:00.28 ( )     1:27.53 (27.25)     2:00.20 (32.67)
 10 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'            2:02.59    2:00.22        
     1) Vanderweele, Chelsea N 15       2) Marsilii, Elena E 15           
     3) Kellogg, Kim A 15               4) Bennett, Katherine B 15        
                                1:00.58 ( )     1:29.94 (29.36)     2:00.22 (30.28)
 11 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:09.54    2:06.32        
     1) Lisbon, Megan M 17              2) Cook, Ellen C 15               
     3) Harrison, Elizabeth M 16        4) Moss, Mariauna J 15            
                                1:02.69 ( )     1:26.66 (23.97)     2:06.32 (39.66)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:04.86    8/7/2008 Potomac Valley Zone Team                   
                         M Macedonia, S Lynch, J Jacoby, V McMullan        
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:59.18    1/1/2004 Florida Atlantic S.T. (Pike,Sl             
                         aight,Darling,Jeffrey)                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'         2:12.03    2:07.25         18  
     1) Niznik, Ashley M 15             2) Marcelle, Madeline E 15        
     3) Grogg, Zina C 16                4) Hoopes, Madeleine E 15         
                                1:09.91 ( )     1:34.90 (24.99)     2:07.25 (32.35)
  2 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'        2:08.06    2:09.26         14  
     1) Nakano, Yurie 17                2) Doss, Skyler N 17              
     3) Mann, Kasey K 15                4) Macera, Gabriela M 15          
                                1:10.01 ( )     1:39.05 (29.04)     2:09.26 (30.21)
  3 Metro Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:09.84    2:10.23         12  
     1) Yao, Liyan 15                   2) Omary, Natalie M 16            
     3) Shutowich, Nicole J 15          4) Brady, Megan 15                
                                1:09.69 ( )     1:40.97 (31.28)     2:10.23 (29.26)
  4 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'            2:15.60    2:13.10         10  
     1) Vanderweele, Chelsea N 15       2) Perry, Megan V 17              
     3) Kerico, Amber J 17              4) Bennett, Katherine B 15        
                                1:11.77 ( )     1:42.64 (30.87)     2:13.10 (30.46)
  5 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'B'                   2:09.00    2:13.79          8  
     1) VanWinkle, Courtney A 15        2) Ruh, Jamie E 15                
     3) Graffin, Ella J 15              4) Champagne, Brittney N 15       
                                1:12.47 ( )     1:32.85 (20.38)     2:13.79 (40.94)
  6 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   2:07.00    2:13.89          6  
     1) Heferle, Rachel E 15            2) O'Brien, Erin E 17             
     3) Rice, Haley A 15                4) O'Brien, Emily J 15            
                                1:13.13 ( )     1:43.79 (30.66)     2:13.89 (30.10)
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:14.99    2:14.17          4  
     1) Anderson, Hayley A 17           2) Hummel, Hannah E 15            
     3) Lajoie, Emily J 15              4) Phillips, Callie A 15          
                                1:12.39 ( )     1:52.26 (39.87)     2:14.17 (21.91)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'B'         2:13.72    2:15.46          2  
     1) Gannon, Amanda L 15             2) Haggerty, Laura M 16           
     3) Gervas, Kellie N 16             4) Curtin, Lauren A 17            
                                1:14.42 ( )     1:39.66 (25.24)     2:15.46 (35.80)
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:08.00    2:15.85        
     1) Lisbon, Megan M 17              2) Moss, Mariauna J 15            
     3) Baker, Lauren R 15              4) Hoffert, Hannah M 15           
                                1:13.28 ( )     1:46.26 (32.98)     2:15.85 (29.59)
 10 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               2:12.22    2:17.30        
     1) Weik, Hayley D 15               2) Lucia, Amanda M 15             
     3) Conklin, Sarah J 15             4) Hinrichs, Kelsey L 16          
                                1:15.40 ( )     2:01.47 (46.07)     2:17.30 (15.83)
 11 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:21.50    2:18.18        
     1) Cook, Ellen C 15                2) Graves, Lexi N 15              
     3) Harrison, Elizabeth M 16        4) Winston, Lindsey J 15          
                                1:16.35 ( )     1:43.22 (26.87)     2:18.18 (34.96)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:31.06    8/9/2008 Potomac Valley Zone Team                   
                         M Macedonia, E Winland, J Jacoby, V McMullan      
2009USA-S Ag: ! 4:10.57    1/1/2009 Aquajets Swim Team                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'         4:33.67    4:32.80         18  
     1) Niznik, Ashley M 15             2) Marcelle, Madeline E 15        
     3) Grogg, Zina C 16                4) Hoopes, Madeleine E 15         
                  33.54   1:09.72 (1:09.72)     1:46.81 (37.09)   2:29.45 (1:19.73)
        2:59.23 (29.78)   3:33.77 (1:04.32)     4:01.37 (27.60)     4:32.80 (59.03)
  2 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'        4:34.21    4:37.30         14  
     1) Nakano, Yurie 17                2) Doss, Skyler N 17              
     3) Campo, Rebekah A 15             4) Macera, Gabriela M 15          
                  32.51   1:07.85 (1:07.85)     1:43.99 (36.14)   2:26.02 (1:18.17)
        2:55.78 (29.76)   3:33.32 (1:07.30)     4:03.13 (29.81)   4:37.30 (1:03.98)
  3 Metro Swimming-MR  'A'                      4:50.40    4:46.22         12  
     1) Yao, Liyan 15                   2) Omary, Natalie M 16            
     3) Shutowich, Nicole J 15          4) Brady, Megan 15                
                  34.32   1:11.83 (1:11.83)     1:48.78 (36.95)   2:30.96 (1:19.13)
                            2:48.49 (17.53)   4:11.37 (1:22.88)   4:46.22 (1:57.73)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:47.40    4:46.60         10  
     1) Winston, Lindsey J 15           2) Lisbon, Megan M 17             
     3) Baker, Lauren R 15              4) Hoffert, Hannah M 15           
                  33.54   1:09.95 (1:09.95)                         1:25.64 (15.69)
        1:48.58 (22.94)   2:32.76 (1:07.12)   4:13.07 (1:40.31)   4:46.60 (2:13.84)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:38.13    4:48.49          8  
     1) Anderson, Hayley A 17           2) Hummel, Hannah E 15            
     3) Lajoie, Emily J 15              4) Magnavita, Emily S 15          
                  35.03   1:13.75 (1:13.75)                         1:29.65 (15.90)
        1:52.40 (22.75)   3:45.28 (2:15.63)     4:15.38 (30.10)   4:48.49 (1:03.21)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'            4:48.48    4:50.11          6  
     1) Bennett, Katherine B 15         2) Perry, Megan V 17              
     3) Kerico, Amber J 17              4) Kellogg, Kim A 15              
                  34.70   1:12.13 (1:12.13)     1:48.64 (36.51)   2:33.50 (1:21.37)
        3:05.72 (32.22)   3:45.61 (1:12.11)     4:15.73 (30.12)   4:50.11 (1:04.50)
  7 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   4:42.35    4:50.14          4  
     1) Heferle, Rachel E 15            2) O'Brien, Erin E 17             
     3) Rice, Haley A 15                4) O'Brien, Emily J 15            
                  35.20   1:12.89 (1:12.89)                         1:29.41 (16.52)
        1:51.79 (22.38)   2:36.79 (1:07.38)   4:15.60 (1:38.81)   4:50.14 (2:13.35)
  8 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'B'                   4:55.55    4:52.85          2  
     1) VanWinkle, Courtney A 15        2) Ruh, Jamie E 15                
     3) Graffin, Ella J 15              4) Champagne, Brittney N 15       
                  35.48   1:15.00 (1:15.00)     1:53.02 (38.02)   2:37.20 (1:22.20)
        3:08.91 (31.71)   3:47.35 (1:10.15)     4:18.30 (30.95)   4:52.85 (1:05.50)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'B'         4:44.57    4:53.62        
     1) Gannon, Amanda L 15             2) Haggerty, Laura M 16           
     3) Gervas, Kellie N 16             4) Ragen, Rachael M 17            
                  35.87   1:15.19 (1:15.19)     1:53.48 (38.29)   2:38.58 (1:23.39)
        3:10.27 (31.69)   3:47.23 (1:08.65)     4:17.97 (30.74)   4:53.62 (1:06.39)
 10 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               4:51.85    4:56.33        
     1) Weik, Hayley D 15               2) Lucia, Amanda M 15             
     3) Conklin, Sarah J 15             4) Hinrichs, Kelsey L 16          
                  36.39   1:14.33 (1:14.33)     1:54.45 (40.12)   2:39.17 (1:24.84)
        3:10.83 (31.66)   3:50.24 (1:11.07)     4:21.65 (31.41)   4:56.33 (1:06.09)
 11 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:56.75    4:58.03        
     1) Cook, Ellen C 15                2) Moss, Mariauna J 15            
     3) Harrison, Elizabeth M 16        4) Graves, Lexi N 15              
                  36.93   1:15.61 (1:15.61)     1:55.21 (39.60)   2:41.46 (1:25.85)
        3:13.71 (32.25)   3:50.87 (1:09.41)     4:22.15 (31.28)   4:58.03 (1:07.16)