Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - A
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/20/2009 05:37 PM
                      2009 Eastern Zone LC Championships                       
                      Hosted by Middle Atlantic Swimming                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 29.63      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                          
2009USA-S Ag: ! 27.71    1/1/1995 Kris Humphries                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hynes, Brian R      10 VA-VA                  30.59      30.71          9  
  2 Pomajevich, Sam R   10 PV-PV                  31.59      31.68          7  
  3 Johnson, Noah W     10 New  England-NE        32.06      31.79          6  
  4 Dorsch, Eric S      10 PV-PV                  31.72      32.27          5  
  5 Chen, Geoffrey      10 Metro-MR               32.78      32.32          4  
  6 Apa, Alex M         10 MA Zone-MA             31.98      32.48          3  
  7 Guindine, Larry     10 NJS-NJ                 33.40      32.62          1.5
  7 Marilley, Andrew W  10 AD-AD                  32.79      32.62          1.5
  9 Vaka, Nicholas C    10 PV-PV                  33.45      32.72        
  9 McGough, Matt S     10 MA Zone-MA             32.90      32.72        
 11 Yap, Andy            9 New  England-NE        33.41      32.83        
 12 Brown De Colstoun,  10 PV-PV                  33.76      32.93        
 13 Herlihy, Christian  10 New  England-NE        32.63      32.94        
 14 Shi, Eric           10 New  England-NE        33.39      32.98        
 15 Wijesekera, Sanjay   9 PV-PV                  33.82      32.99        
 16 Hamblin, Brandon L   9 VA-VA                  32.55      33.01        
 17 Eppinger, EJ        10 AM-AM                  33.29      33.09        
 18 Lowe III, Trey K    10 VA-VA                  33.55      33.12        
 19 Zhao, Steven D      10 Metro-MR               33.08      33.17        
 20 Lewis, Aedan M      10 CT-CT                  33.31      33.21        
 21 Boratto, Alessandr   9 MA Zone-MA             33.83      33.37        
 22 Bohan, Amatheon C   10 AM-AM                  33.13      33.39        
 23 Obregon, Carlos A   10 MA Zone-MA             33.84      33.42        
 24 Smith, Mitchell W   10 VA-VA                  32.33      33.59        
 25 Eigner, Jamie M     10 CT-CT                  33.40      33.60        
 26 Arrington, Eric M   10 VA-VA                  33.80      33.62        
 27 Wadsworth, John D   10 Metro-MR               32.42      33.65        
 28 Brady, Michael      10 Maryland-MD            33.23      33.70        
 29 Gonzalez, Gus J     10 PV-PV                  33.81      33.72        
 30 Ciecko, Bryce A     10 MA Zone-MA             33.75      33.75        
 31 Limbacher, Matthew   9 CT-CT                  33.66      33.88        
 32 Nguyen, Timothy T   10 MA Zone-MA             33.82      33.98        
 33 Howley, Joseph O    10 PV-PV                  33.17      34.01        
 34 Klipp, Ben D        10 VA-VA                  32.33      34.03        
 35 Cho, Alexander J    10 NJS-NJ                 33.75      34.23        
 36 Hellams, Matthew H  10 VA-VA                  33.87      34.29        
 37 Schoenig, Nicholas   9 VA-VA                  33.85      34.35        
 38 Wiley, Thomas H     10 VA-VA                  33.71      34.48        
 39 McGann, Malachy     10 PV-PV                  33.80      34.51        
 40 Smith, Adam B       10 VA-VA                  33.35      35.32        
 41 Beach, Ethan S      10 VA-VA                  33.40      35.44        
 42 Boyd, Dylan J       10 AM-AM                  33.65      36.11        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.28      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                        
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:02.39    1/1/1995 Kris Humphries                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hynes, Brian R      10 VA-VA                1:06.47    1:06.28          9  
                  32.09     1:06.28 (34.19)                                        
  2 Spektor, Ariel J    10 MA Zone-MA           1:08.14    1:07.00          7  
                  32.19     1:07.00 (34.81)                                        
  3 Molnar, Matthew P   10 CT-CT                1:13.26    1:07.87          6  
                  32.47     1:07.87 (35.40)                                        
  4 Thompson, Joshua A  10 VA-VA                1:11.63    1:08.61          5  
                  32.90     1:08.61 (35.71)                                        
  5 Meyers, Tyler J     10 Metro-MR             1:09.58    1:08.63          4  
                  33.14     1:08.63 (35.49)                                        
  6 McGough, Matt S     10 MA Zone-MA           1:10.99    1:09.81          3  
                  33.58     1:09.81 (36.23)                                        
  7 Dorsch, Eric S      10 PV-PV                1:11.62    1:10.08          2  
                  33.62     1:10.08 (36.46)                                        
  8 Obregon, Carlos A   10 MA Zone-MA           1:11.26    1:10.25          1  
                  33.98     1:10.25 (36.27)                                        
  9 Hrabchak, William   10 New  England-NE      1:12.20    1:10.42        
                  33.82     1:10.42 (36.60)                                        
 10 Shi, Eric           10 New  England-NE      1:12.83    1:10.87        
                  33.79     1:10.87 (37.08)                                        
 11 Stauffer, John W    10 NJS-NJ               1:13.04    1:10.96        
                  34.32     1:10.96 (36.64)                                        
 12 Apa, Alex M         10 MA Zone-MA           1:10.91    1:11.03        
                  33.79     1:11.03 (37.24)                                        
 13 Herlihy, Christian  10 New  England-NE      1:10.80    1:11.12        
                  34.54     1:11.12 (36.58)                                        
 14 Brown De Colstoun,  10 PV-PV                1:12.24    1:11.25        
                  34.29     1:11.25 (36.96)                                        
 15 Pomajevich, Sam R   10 PV-PV                1:13.44    1:11.65        
                  34.73     1:11.65 (36.92)                                        
 16 Johnson, Noah W     10 New  England-NE      1:12.42    1:11.68        
                  34.26     1:11.68 (37.42)                                        
 17 Smith, Mitchell W   10 VA-VA                1:11.52    1:11.79        
                  34.45     1:11.79 (37.34)                                        
 18 Lowe III, Trey K    10 VA-VA                1:12.95    1:11.97        
                  34.98     1:11.97 (36.99)                                        
 19 Zhao, Steven D      10 Metro-MR             1:13.86    1:11.99        
                  33.99     1:11.99 (38.00)                                        
 20 Chen, Geoffrey      10 Metro-MR             1:13.23    1:12.10        
                  34.79     1:12.10 (37.31)                                        
 21 Yap, Andy            9 New  England-NE      1:13.90    1:12.14        
                  33.86     1:12.14 (38.28)                                        
 22 Guindine, Larry     10 NJS-NJ               1:13.65    1:12.27        
                  34.19     1:12.27 (38.08)                                        
 23 Scobee, Jack L      10 CT-CT                1:14.18    1:12.40        
                  34.91     1:12.40 (37.49)                                        
 24 Marilley, Andrew W  10 AD-AD                1:13.95    1:12.48        
                  34.08     1:12.48 (38.40)                                        
 25 Smith, Brennan Z    10 MA Zone-MA           1:14.17    1:12.85        
                  34.83     1:12.85 (38.02)                                        
 26 Eppinger, EJ        10 AM-AM                1:13.79    1:12.89        
                  34.77     1:12.89 (38.12)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Gus J     10 PV-PV                1:13.88    1:13.07        
                  35.09     1:13.07 (37.98)                                        
 28 Howley, Joseph O    10 PV-PV                1:14.96    1:13.11        
                  35.31     1:13.11 (37.80)                                        
 29 Ciecko, Bryce A     10 MA Zone-MA           1:14.29    1:13.12        
                  35.84     1:13.12 (37.28)                                        
 30 Wolbert, Zack F      9 MA Zone-MA           1:14.94    1:13.17        
                  35.23     1:13.17 (37.94)                                        
 31 McGann, Malachy     10 PV-PV                1:11.66    1:13.20        
                  34.91     1:13.20 (38.29)                                        
 32 Wijesekera, Sanjay   9 PV-PV                1:14.53    1:13.21        
                  35.23     1:13.21 (37.98)                                        
 33 Legg, Jordan D      10 CT-CT                1:14.09    1:13.43        
                  35.12     1:13.43 (38.31)                                        
 34 Beach, Clark G      10 VA-VA                1:14.47    1:13.62        
                  35.60     1:13.62 (38.02)                                        
 35 Stauder, Nick J     10 PV-PV                1:14.21    1:13.79        
                  36.11     1:13.79 (37.68)                                        
 36 Aly, Ali M          10 Metro-MR             1:13.45    1:13.81        
                  35.62     1:13.81 (38.19)                                        
 37 Liu, Justin M       10 MA Zone-MA           1:14.19    1:13.84        
                  35.83     1:13.84 (38.01)                                        
 38 Hamblin, Brandon L   9 VA-VA                1:13.91    1:14.01        
                  35.55     1:14.01 (38.46)                                        
 39 Amthor, Brandon T    9 NI Zone Team-NI      1:14.76    1:14.45        
                  35.88     1:14.45 (38.57)                                        
 40 Cho, Alexander J    10 NJS-NJ               1:13.19    1:15.23        
                  35.43     1:15.23 (39.80)                                        
 41 Tiberino, Matthew   10 PV-PV                1:15.09    1:15.34        
                  35.94     1:15.34 (39.40)                                        
 42 Klipp, Ben D        10 VA-VA                1:13.99    1:15.45        
                  35.53     1:15.45 (39.92)                                        
 43 Reed, John T        10 AM-AM                1:15.15    1:15.51        
                  36.39     1:15.51 (39.12)                                        
 44 Chen, Daniel T      10 PV-PV                1:15.16    1:15.58        
                  35.28     1:15.58 (40.30)                                        
 45 Hellams, Matthew H  10 VA-VA                1:15.04    1:16.06        
                  36.12     1:16.06 (39.94)                                        
 45 Beyerl, Austin J    10 AM-AM                1:14.58    1:16.06        
                  36.56     1:16.06 (39.50)                                        
 47 Arrington, Eric M   10 VA-VA                1:14.81    1:16.58        
                  35.92     1:16.58 (40.66)                                        
 48 Nunan, Dan D         9 MA Zone-MA           1:15.14    1:17.46        
                  36.80     1:17.46 (40.66)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.30      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                        
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:12.18    1/1/2004 Adam Hinshaw                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spektor, Ariel J    10 MA Zone-MA           2:25.08    2:23.57          9  
                  32.43     1:09.06 (36.63)     1:46.58 (37.52)     2:23.57 (36.99)
  2 Myburgh, Keith M     9 VA-VA                2:26.83    2:26.39          7  
                  34.02     1:11.12 (37.10)     1:49.32 (38.20)     2:26.39 (37.07)
  3 Molnar, Matthew P   10 CT-CT                2:32.09    2:26.88          6  
                  33.18     1:09.94 (36.76)     1:48.66 (38.72)     2:26.88 (38.22)
  4 Truong, Devin Q     10 PV-PV                2:28.93    2:29.11          5  
                  34.05     1:12.39 (38.34)     1:50.73 (38.34)     2:29.11 (38.38)
  5 Herlihy, Christian  10 New  England-NE      2:30.77    2:31.01          4  
                  36.22     1:14.73 (38.51)     1:53.36 (38.63)     2:31.01 (37.65)
  6 Stauffer, John W    10 NJS-NJ               2:39.83    2:31.27          3  
                  34.67     1:12.48 (37.81)     1:51.96 (39.48)     2:31.27 (39.31)
  7 Obregon, Carlos A   10 MA Zone-MA           2:33.76    2:31.46          2  
                  35.54     1:13.64 (38.10)     1:53.15 (39.51)     2:31.46 (38.31)
  8 Thompson, Joshua A  10 VA-VA                2:30.26    2:32.28          1  
                  34.97     1:14.13 (39.16)     1:53.89 (39.76)     2:32.28 (38.39)
  9 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  10 AD-AD                2:36.07    2:33.30        
                  35.83     1:15.50 (39.67)     1:55.15 (39.65)     2:33.30 (38.15)
 10 Hrabchak, William   10 New  England-NE      2:33.83    2:33.33        
                  35.33     1:15.09 (39.76)     1:54.83 (39.74)     2:33.33 (38.50)
 11 Aly, Ali M          10 Metro-MR             2:36.67    2:34.55        
                  36.94     1:17.45 (40.51)     1:57.02 (39.57)     2:34.55 (37.53)
 12 Shi, Eric           10 New  England-NE      2:38.60    2:34.79        
                  34.95     1:14.73 (39.78)     1:55.45 (40.72)     2:34.79 (39.34)
 13 Gonzalez, Gus J     10 PV-PV                2:34.71    2:35.33        
                  36.28     1:16.39 (40.11)     1:57.34 (40.95)     2:35.33 (37.99)
 14 Hammond, Bobby B    10 NJS-NJ               2:36.48    2:35.81        
                  36.33     1:16.23 (39.90)     1:56.60 (40.37)     2:35.81 (39.21)
 15 Scobee, Jack L      10 CT-CT                2:40.62    2:36.19        
                  37.00     1:16.41 (39.41)     1:56.82 (40.41)     2:36.19 (39.37)
 16 Lowe III, Trey K    10 VA-VA                2:34.68    2:36.31        
                  36.90     1:16.59 (39.69)     1:57.54 (40.95)     2:36.31 (38.77)
 17 Smith, Brennan Z    10 MA Zone-MA           2:39.96    2:36.56        
                  35.85     1:15.51 (39.66)     1:56.34 (40.83)     2:36.56 (40.22)
 18 Dorsch, Eric S      10 PV-PV                2:39.53    2:36.62        
                  35.78     1:15.82 (40.04)     1:56.92 (41.10)     2:36.62 (39.70)
 19 Brown De Colstoun,  10 PV-PV                2:36.28    2:37.41        
                  37.56     1:19.12 (41.56)     1:59.75 (40.63)     2:37.41 (37.66)
 20 Chen, Geoffrey      10 Metro-MR             2:40.05    2:37.53        
                  36.50     1:17.78 (41.28)     1:59.06 (41.28)     2:37.53 (38.47)
 21 Apa, Alex M         10 MA Zone-MA           2:38.76    2:37.99        
                  36.40     1:16.79 (40.39)     1:58.21 (41.42)     2:37.99 (39.78)
 22 Beyerl, Austin J    10 AM-AM                2:41.90    2:38.22        
                  36.91     1:17.82 (40.91)     1:59.44 (41.62)     2:38.22 (38.78)
 23 McLaughlin, Mark W  10 Metro-MR             2:39.85    2:38.26        
                  36.56     1:16.85 (40.29)     1:58.34 (41.49)     2:38.26 (39.92)
 24 Howley, Joseph O    10 PV-PV                2:39.92    2:38.41        
                  36.12     1:16.45 (40.33)     1:57.97 (41.52)     2:38.41 (40.44)
 25 Eigner, Jamie M     10 CT-CT                2:39.69    2:38.42        
                  36.05     1:16.55 (40.50)     1:58.11 (41.56)     2:38.42 (40.31)
 26 Pomajevich, Sam R   10 PV-PV                2:33.02    2:38.79        
                  37.53     1:19.02 (41.49)     2:00.72 (41.70)     2:38.79 (38.07)
 27 McGann, Malachy     10 PV-PV                2:33.22    2:38.84        
                  35.57     1:16.41 (40.84)     1:57.75 (41.34)     2:38.84 (41.09)
 28 Regan, Billy T       8 CT-CT                2:39.65    2:39.04        
                  37.16     1:18.64 (41.48)     1:59.78 (41.14)     2:39.04 (39.26)
 29 Eppinger, EJ        10 AM-AM                2:39.86    2:39.47        
                  37.00     1:17.68 (40.68)     1:59.07 (41.39)     2:39.47 (40.40)
 30 McAllister, Miles   10 VA-VA                2:35.83    2:40.54        
                  36.96     1:18.26 (41.30)     2:00.30 (42.04)     2:40.54 (40.24)
 31 Cho, Alexander J    10 NJS-NJ               2:36.47    2:41.02        
                  36.36     1:18.31 (41.95)     2:00.47 (42.16)     2:41.02 (40.55)
 32 Milne, McAllistar    8 CT-CT                2:39.93    2:42.86        
                  36.81     1:18.39 (41.58)     2:01.71 (43.32)     2:42.86 (41.15)
 33 Stauder, Nick J     10 PV-PV                2:39.80    2:42.89        
                  36.70     1:17.15 (40.45)     2:00.18 (43.03)     2:42.89 (42.71)
 34 Klipp, Ben D        10 VA-VA                2:33.63    2:42.98        
                  37.31     1:19.06 (41.75)     2:00.59 (41.53)     2:42.98 (42.39)
 35 Chen, Daniel T      10 PV-PV                2:39.97    2:43.06        
                  37.29     1:19.98 (42.69)     2:04.27 (44.29)     2:43.06 (38.79)
 36 Ciecko, Bryce A     10 MA Zone-MA           2:40.82    2:43.60        
                  36.96     1:18.58 (41.62)     2:02.66 (44.08)     2:43.60 (40.94)
 37 Sausto, Daniel J    10 AD-AD                2:52.09    2:50.78        
                  39.20     1:22.88 (43.68)     2:06.67 (43.79)     2:50.78 (44.11)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:00.88   8/13/2004 Christian Vivadelli, Virginia-VA           
2009USA-S Ag: ! 4:36.22    1/1/2004 Adam Hinshaw                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spektor, Ariel J    10 MA Zone-MA           5:05.51    4:59.66#         9  
                  33.40     1:09.64 (36.24)     1:48.43 (38.79)     2:26.89 (38.46)
        3:05.24 (38.35)     3:43.71 (38.47)     4:22.55 (38.84)     4:59.66 (37.11)
  2 Myburgh, Keith M     9 VA-VA                4:58.09    5:03.39          7  
                  34.29     1:12.05 (37.76)     1:50.94 (38.89)     2:29.10 (38.16)
        3:07.75 (38.65)     3:47.10 (39.35)     4:25.72 (38.62)     5:03.39 (37.67)
  3 Truong, Devin Q     10 PV-PV                5:16.63    5:08.93          6  
                  34.96     1:13.36 (38.40)     1:52.52 (39.16)     2:31.96 (39.44)
        3:11.31 (39.35)     3:51.07 (39.76)     4:30.17 (39.10)     5:08.93 (38.76)
  4 Obregon, Carlos A   10 MA Zone-MA           5:19.02    5:11.14          5  
                  35.47     1:14.41 (38.94)     1:53.36 (38.95)     2:32.79 (39.43)
        3:13.00 (40.21)     3:53.09 (40.09)     4:32.96 (39.87)     5:11.14 (38.18)
  5 Molnar, Matthew P   10 CT-CT                5:18.13    5:11.67          4  
                  35.88     1:15.07 (39.19)     1:54.09 (39.02)     2:33.24 (39.15)
        3:13.56 (40.32)     3:54.22 (40.66)     4:33.43 (39.21)     5:11.67 (38.24)
  6 Herlihy, Christian  10 New  England-NE      5:20.52    5:12.49          3  
                  36.95     1:16.40 (39.45)     1:55.86 (39.46)     2:35.65 (39.79)
        3:15.28 (39.63)     3:54.87 (39.59)     4:34.81 (39.94)     5:12.49 (37.68)
  7 Meyers, Tyler J     10 Metro-MR             5:22.02    5:14.11          2  
                  35.20     1:14.29 (39.09)     1:54.61 (40.32)     2:34.64 (40.03)
        3:14.74 (40.10)     3:55.77 (41.03)     4:36.82 (41.05)     5:14.11 (37.29)
  8 Stauffer, John W    10 NJS-NJ               5:32.27    5:14.40          1  
                  34.84     1:13.13 (38.29)     1:53.55 (40.42)     2:33.73 (40.18)
        3:14.46 (40.73)     3:54.41 (39.95)     4:35.45 (41.04)     5:14.40 (38.95)
  9 Thompson, Joshua A  10 VA-VA                5:12.47    5:15.85        
                  35.75     1:15.85 (40.10)     1:56.20 (40.35)     2:36.83 (40.63)
        3:16.93 (40.10)     3:57.62 (40.69)     4:37.88 (40.26)     5:15.85 (37.97)
 10 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  10 AD-AD                5:30.36    5:20.23        
                  35.64     1:15.32 (39.68)     1:56.55 (41.23)     2:37.54 (40.99)
        3:19.01 (41.47)     3:59.84 (40.83)     4:41.63 (41.79)     5:20.23 (38.60)
 11 McGann, Malachy     10 PV-PV                5:20.81    5:20.50        
                  35.39     1:14.76 (39.37)     1:55.89 (41.13)     2:36.99 (41.10)
        3:18.81 (41.82)     3:59.83 (41.02)     4:41.16 (41.33)     5:20.50 (39.34)
 12 Hrabchak, William   10 New  England-NE      5:27.37    5:20.82        
                  35.95     1:16.42 (40.47)     1:57.71 (41.29)     2:39.41 (41.70)
        3:20.56 (41.15)     4:01.60 (41.04)     4:42.65 (41.05)     5:20.82 (38.17)
 13 Scobee, Jack L      10 CT-CT                5:39.23    5:23.13        
                  37.53     1:17.95 (40.42)     1:59.39 (41.44)     2:40.44 (41.05)
        3:21.43 (40.99)     4:02.29 (40.86)     4:43.75 (41.46)     5:23.13 (39.38)
 14 Lowe III, Trey K    10 VA-VA                5:19.41    5:24.52        
                  37.48     1:17.83 (40.35)     1:59.66 (41.83)     2:40.39 (40.73)
        3:22.30 (41.91)     4:03.85 (41.55)     4:45.57 (41.72)     5:24.52 (38.95)
 15 Hammond, Bobby B    10 NJS-NJ               5:32.34    5:25.77        
                  37.35     1:18.30 (40.95)     1:59.81 (41.51)     2:41.22 (41.41)
        3:22.78 (41.56)     4:04.35 (41.57)     4:45.64 (41.29)     5:25.77 (40.13)
 16 Smith, Brennan Z    10 MA Zone-MA           5:39.64    5:25.89        
                  37.21     1:17.49 (40.28)     1:58.72 (41.23)     2:40.27 (41.55)
        3:21.84 (41.57)     4:03.38 (41.54)     4:45.71 (42.33)     5:25.89 (40.18)
 17 Aly, Ali M          10 Metro-MR             5:29.45    5:26.77        
                  37.64     1:19.93 (42.29)     2:01.49 (41.56)     2:43.58 (42.09)
        3:24.27 (40.69)     4:05.66 (41.39)     4:47.49 (41.83)     5:26.77 (39.28)
 18 Mills, Matt S       10 MA Zone-MA           5:28.43    5:27.97        
                  35.76     1:16.28 (40.52)     1:57.71 (41.43)     2:39.78 (42.07)
        3:21.56 (41.78)     4:04.03 (42.47)     4:46.68 (42.65)     5:27.97 (41.29)
 19 Eppinger, EJ        10 AM-AM                5:38.58    5:29.59        
                  37.11     1:17.05 (39.94)     1:58.30 (41.25)     2:39.78 (41.48)
        3:22.51 (42.73)     4:06.44 (43.93)     4:50.37 (43.93)     5:29.59 (39.22)
 20 Apa, Alex M         10 MA Zone-MA           5:32.79    5:29.65        
                  35.80     1:16.85 (41.05)     1:59.01 (42.16)     2:41.08 (42.07)
        3:23.28 (42.20)     4:06.06 (42.78)     4:49.04 (42.98)     5:29.65 (40.61)
 21 Pomajevich, Sam R   10 PV-PV                5:34.88    5:30.53        
                  37.98     1:20.04 (42.06)     2:02.80 (42.76)     2:45.70 (42.90)
        3:28.06 (42.36)     4:11.15 (43.09)     4:52.85 (41.70)     5:30.53 (37.68)
 22 Reed, John T        10 AM-AM                5:46.02    5:30.81        
                  37.07     1:18.13 (41.06)     2:00.61 (42.48)     2:43.05 (42.44)
        3:26.24 (43.19)     4:08.37 (42.13)     4:51.14 (42.77)     5:30.81 (39.67)
 23 McAllister, Miles   10 VA-VA                5:25.48    5:30.89        
                  36.87     1:18.10 (41.23)     2:01.42 (43.32)     2:44.52 (43.10)
        3:27.01 (42.49)     4:09.20 (42.19)     4:51.51 (42.31)     5:30.89 (39.38)
 24 McLaughlin, Mark W  10 Metro-MR             5:31.76    5:31.72        
                  36.60     1:17.95 (41.35)     2:00.40 (42.45)     2:43.03 (42.63)
        3:25.62 (42.59)     4:09.26 (43.64)     4:52.06 (42.80)     5:31.72 (39.66)
 25 Jung, Joshua M       9 VA-VA                5:21.65    5:32.63        
                  37.23     1:19.41 (42.18)     2:02.78 (43.37)     2:45.29 (42.51)
        3:28.33 (43.04)     4:10.75 (42.42)     4:53.19 (42.44)     5:32.63 (39.44)
 26 Zhao, Steven D      10 Metro-MR             5:40.21    5:33.00        
                  37.43     1:19.41 (41.98)     2:02.13 (42.72)     2:45.16 (43.03)
        3:28.15 (42.99)     4:12.19 (44.04)     4:54.01 (41.82)     5:33.00 (38.99)
 27 Madalena, Cory N    10 CT-CT                5:37.00    5:33.19        
                  37.74     1:18.85 (41.11)     2:01.11 (42.26)     2:43.31 (42.20)
        3:26.03 (42.72)     4:09.21 (43.18)     4:52.22 (43.01)     5:33.19 (40.97)
 28 Klipp, Ben D        10 VA-VA                5:35.76    5:38.60        
                  36.99     1:19.99 (43.00)     2:03.83 (43.84)     2:48.04 (44.21)
        3:32.15 (44.11)     4:15.38 (43.23)     4:57.60 (42.22)     5:38.60 (41.00)
 29 Eigner, Jamie M     10 CT-CT                5:29.87    5:39.13        
                  35.96     1:16.78 (40.82)     1:59.40 (42.62)     2:42.78 (43.38)
        3:26.55 (43.77)     4:10.76 (44.21)     4:56.27 (45.51)     5:39.13 (42.86)
 30 Milne, McAllistar    8 CT-CT                5:25.03    5:39.29        
                  37.51     1:19.18 (41.67)     2:03.14 (43.96)     2:45.52 (42.38)
        3:28.32 (42.80)     4:12.31 (43.99)     4:57.09 (44.78)     5:39.29 (42.20)
 31 Sausto, Daniel J    10 AD-AD                5:52.31    5:45.90        
                  39.18     1:23.16 (43.98)     2:07.37 (44.21)     2:50.48 (43.11)
        3:34.31 (43.83)     4:19.56 (45.25)     5:03.35 (43.79)     5:45.90 (42.55)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 34.18      8/1998 David Walters-VA                             
2009USA-S Ag: ! 33.24    1/1/1995 Kris Humphries                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hrabchak, William   10 New  England-NE        35.97      35.29          9  
  2 McGough, Matt S     10 MA Zone-MA             36.75      36.06          7  
  3 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  10 AD-AD                  39.34      37.31          6  
  4 Beach, Clark G      10 VA-VA                  37.10      37.44          5  
  5 Guindine, Larry     10 NJS-NJ                 37.87      37.45          4  
  6 Johnson, Noah W     10 New  England-NE        38.12      37.54          3  
  7 Li, Michael J       10 CT-CT                  39.76      37.88          1.5
  7 Leone, Sam J        10 AM-AM                  36.45      37.88          1.5
  9 Ho, Timothy         10 Metro-MR               38.21      37.89        
 10 McAllister, Miles   10 VA-VA                  37.26      37.90        
 11 Chen, Daniel T      10 PV-PV                  38.29      38.21        
 12 Liu, Justin M       10 MA Zone-MA             38.83      38.50        
 12 Tiberino, Matthew   10 PV-PV                  38.30      38.50        
 14 Smith, Mitchell W   10 VA-VA                  38.54      38.57        
 15 Eppinger, EJ        10 AM-AM                  38.52      38.70        
 16 Boratto, Alessandr   9 MA Zone-MA             38.26      38.95        
 17 Smith, Adam B       10 VA-VA                  38.26      38.97        
 18 Arrington, Eric M   10 VA-VA                  39.13      39.05        
 19 Mills, Matt S       10 MA Zone-MA             38.55      39.17        
 20 Brown De Colstoun,  10 PV-PV                  38.96      39.20        
 21 Taziole, Donnie N   10 MA Zone-MA             39.91      39.23        
 22 Dorsch, Eric S      10 PV-PV                  38.41      39.34        
 23 Beach, Ethan S      10 VA-VA                  40.07      39.43        
 24 Cho, Alexander J    10 NJS-NJ                 39.18      39.50        
 25 Dai, Brian S        10 New  England-NE        39.98      39.52        
 26 Vaka, Nicholas C    10 PV-PV                  39.37      39.55        
 27 Wijesekera, Sanjay   9 PV-PV                  39.32      39.64        
 28 Legg, Jordan D      10 CT-CT                  39.82      39.78        
 29 Adayev, Daniel      10 Metro-MR               40.13      40.15        
 30 Wong, Aaron         10 NJS-NJ                 38.79      40.16        
 31 Stephens, Pearse P   9 MA Zone-MA             38.74      40.18        
 32 Coughlin, Ben M     10 AM-AM                  38.58      40.31        
 33 Marilley, Andrew W  10 AD-AD                  39.99      40.37        
 34 Hellams, Matthew H  10 VA-VA                  39.71      40.50        
 35 Zhao, Steven D      10 Metro-MR               39.95      40.91        
 36 Boyd, Dylan J       10 AM-AM                  40.24      43.15        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:13.65      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR                       
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:11.01    1/1/2006 Ryan Murphy                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hrabchak, William   10 New  England-NE      1:16.52    1:16.13          9  
                  37.50     1:16.13 (38.63)                                        
  2 McGough, Matt S     10 MA Zone-MA           1:21.02    1:18.22          7  
                  38.06     1:18.22 (40.16)                                        
  3 Hynes, Brian R      10 VA-VA                1:18.59    1:18.78          6  
                  38.32     1:18.78 (40.46)                                        
  4 Meyers, Tyler J     10 Metro-MR             1:20.35    1:18.95          5  
                  38.42     1:18.95 (40.53)                                        
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  10 AD-AD                1:22.37    1:19.18          4  
                  39.49     1:19.18 (39.69)                                        
  6 Truong, Devin Q     10 PV-PV                1:17.12    1:19.65          3  
                  39.12     1:19.65 (40.53)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Mark W  10 Metro-MR             1:22.65    1:19.92          2  
                  39.27     1:19.92 (40.65)                                        
  8 Obregon, Carlos A   10 MA Zone-MA           1:22.76    1:21.43          1  
                  39.71     1:21.43 (41.72)                                        
  9 Guindine, Larry     10 NJS-NJ               1:21.88    1:21.58        
                  39.81     1:21.58 (41.77)                                        
 10 McAllister, Miles   10 VA-VA                1:20.91    1:22.31        
                  39.65     1:22.31 (42.66)                                        
 11 Tiberino, Matthew   10 PV-PV                1:23.65    1:22.89        
                  40.78     1:22.89 (42.11)                                        
 12 Liu, Justin M       10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.03    1:23.14        
                  40.80     1:23.14 (42.34)                                        
 13 Mills, Matt S       10 MA Zone-MA           1:26.29    1:23.27        
                  39.84     1:23.27 (43.43)                                        
 14 Chen, Daniel T      10 PV-PV                1:21.47    1:23.81        
                  40.65     1:23.81 (43.16)                                        
 15 Ho, Timothy         10 Metro-MR             1:20.51    1:23.82        
                  39.59     1:23.82 (44.23)                                        
 16 Adayev, Daniel      10 Metro-MR             1:25.82    1:23.94        
                  41.62     1:23.94 (42.32)                                        
 17 Cho, Alexander J    10 NJS-NJ               1:25.00    1:24.38        
                  40.39     1:24.38 (43.99)                                        
 18 Boratto, Alessandr   9 MA Zone-MA           1:22.77    1:24.47        
                  41.54     1:24.47 (42.93)                                        
 19 Beach, Ethan S      10 VA-VA                1:24.46    1:24.51        
                  41.55     1:24.51 (42.96)                                        
 20 Yap, Andy            9 New  England-NE      1:23.95    1:24.72        
                  40.56     1:24.72 (44.16)                                        
 21 Li, Michael J       10 CT-CT                1:26.09    1:25.01        
                  42.77     1:25.01 (42.24)                                        
 22 Stauffer, John W    10 NJS-NJ               1:25.73    1:25.10        
                  41.74     1:25.10 (43.36)                                        
 23 Stephens, Pearse P   9 MA Zone-MA           1:22.20    1:25.25        
                  40.63     1:25.25 (44.62)                                        
 24 Jung, Joshua M       9 VA-VA                1:22.81    1:25.28        
                  41.64     1:25.28 (43.64)                                        
 25 Karangekis, Mitche  10 CT-CT                1:25.50    1:25.29        
                  41.94     1:25.29 (43.35)                                        
 26 Smith, Adam B       10 VA-VA                1:22.73    1:25.45        
                  42.31     1:25.45 (43.14)                                        
 27 Dai, Brian S        10 New  England-NE      1:25.78    1:25.56        
                  41.76     1:25.56 (43.80)                                        
 28 Dreyfuss, RJ J      10 NJS-NJ               1:25.17    1:25.61        
                  41.40     1:25.61 (44.21)                                        
 29 Wijesekera, Sanjay   9 PV-PV                1:22.99    1:26.07        
                  41.20     1:26.07 (44.87)                                        
 30 Tate, Austin T      10 VA-VA                1:25.37    1:26.20        
                  42.51     1:26.20 (43.69)                                        
 31 Wong, Aaron         10 NJS-NJ               1:25.98    1:26.43        
                  42.50     1:26.43 (43.93)                                        
 32 Schoenig, Nicholas   9 VA-VA                1:25.46    1:26.75        
                  43.16     1:26.75 (43.59)                                        
 33 Legg, Jordan D      10 CT-CT                1:26.17    1:27.17        
                  42.45     1:27.17 (44.72)                                        
 34 Eppinger, EJ        10 AM-AM                1:26.73    1:27.25        
                  42.57     1:27.25 (44.68)                                        
 35 Aly, Ali M          10 Metro-MR             1:24.71    1:27.68        
                  42.89     1:27.68 (44.79)                                        
 35 Taziole, Donnie N   10 MA Zone-MA           1:25.09    1:27.68        
                  42.79     1:27.68 (44.89)                                        
 37 Reimonn, Gregory M  10 New  England-NE      1:25.35    1:27.92        
                  43.79     1:27.92 (44.13)                                        
 38 Hammond, Bobby B    10 NJS-NJ               1:26.23    1:28.33        
                  42.99     1:28.33 (45.34)                                        
 39 Wiley, Thomas H     10 VA-VA                1:26.38    1:30.33        
                  45.30     1:30.33 (45.03)                                        
 40 Schonbachler, Ryan  10 AM-AM                1:27.44    1:38.21        
                  47.06     1:38.21 (51.15)                                        
 -- Arrington, Eric M   10 VA-VA                1:26.33         DQ        
                  43.89          DQ (44.37)                                        
 -- Beach, Clark G      10 VA-VA                1:20.24         DQ        
                  40.22          DQ (40.72)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 37.30      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                          
2009USA-S Ag: ! 36.16    1/1/2006 Zachary Stevens                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Devin Q     10 PV-PV                  38.97      40.52          9  
  2 Limbacher, Matthew   9 CT-CT                  42.01      40.59          7  
  3 Shi, Eric           10 New  England-NE        42.63      40.99          6  
  4 Leone, Sam J        10 AM-AM                  41.07      41.15          5  
  5 Lewis, Aedan M      10 CT-CT                  40.23      41.21          4  
  6 Crigler, Stefan     10 NJS-NJ                 40.58      41.48          3  
  7 Myburgh, Keith M     9 VA-VA                  40.85      41.99          2  
  8 McLaughlin, Mark W  10 Metro-MR               43.31      42.02          1  
  9 Li, Michael J       10 CT-CT                  42.09      42.18        
 10 Thompson, Joshua A  10 VA-VA                  42.57      42.47        
 11 Lowell, Hugo        10 Metro-MR               42.37      42.58        
 12 Johnson, Noah W     10 New  England-NE        44.06      42.86        
 13 Collier, Cole T     10 Metro-MR               44.84      43.14        
 14 Coughlin, Ben M     10 AM-AM                  43.25      43.35        
 15 Wolfe, Morgan S     10 Metro-MR               44.48      43.47        
 16 Howley, Joseph O    10 PV-PV                  43.93      43.65        
 16 Tate, Austin T      10 VA-VA                  41.89      43.65        
 18 Gay, Sean P         10 CT-CT                  44.93      43.95        
 19 Mills, Matt S       10 MA Zone-MA             45.09      44.00        
 20 Madalena, Cory N    10 CT-CT                  44.08      44.23        
 21 Coyne, Jimmy D      10 NJS-NJ                 45.14      44.32        
 22 Treanor, Shane P    10 Metro-MR               44.68      44.51        
 22 Wolbert, Zack F      9 MA Zone-MA             44.68      44.51        
 24 Palmieri, Nick D    10 PV-PV                  45.45      44.63        
 25 Jung, Joshua M       9 VA-VA                  44.65      45.04        
 26 Yang, Nathan M      10 Metro-MR               44.72      45.07        
 27 Gonzalez, Gus J     10 PV-PV                  44.36      45.17        
 28 Antiles, Mike E     10 NJS-NJ                 45.29      45.43        
 29 Tortorella, Mike A  10 NJS-NJ                 45.38      45.47        
 30 Dai, Brian S        10 New  England-NE        45.42      45.54        
 31 Lowe III, Trey K    10 VA-VA                  44.44      45.61        
 32 Sausto, Daniel J    10 AD-AD                  45.90      45.96        
 32 Kinney, William D   10 NJS-NJ                 45.18      45.96        
 34 Marilley, Andrew W  10 AD-AD                  42.27      46.47        
 35 Lin, William F      10 NJS-NJ                 45.48      46.60        
 36 Chen, Geoffrey      10 Metro-MR               44.79      46.61        
 37 Apa, Alex M         10 MA Zone-MA             43.54      46.89        
 38 Smith, Adam B       10 VA-VA                  44.64      47.36        
 39 Wojdyla, Elijah J    9 AM-AM                  45.58      47.38        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:23.34      8/1990 Chris Helin-MR                             
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:20.04    1/1/1998 Maverick Smalley                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Eric           10 New  England-NE      1:29.11    1:26.74          9  
                  41.05     1:26.74 (45.69)                                        
  2 Truong, Devin Q     10 PV-PV                1:25.18    1:27.82          7  
                  42.56     1:27.82 (45.26)                                        
  3 Li, Michael J       10 CT-CT                1:31.52    1:29.33          6  
                  43.48     1:29.33 (45.85)                                        
  4 Limbacher, Matthew   9 CT-CT                1:29.56    1:29.70          5  
                  42.39     1:29.70 (47.31)                                        
  5 Lewis, Aedan M      10 CT-CT                1:28.80    1:30.26          4  
                  42.62     1:30.26 (47.64)                                        
  6 Thompson, Joshua A  10 VA-VA                1:29.44    1:31.17          3  
                  43.52     1:31.17 (47.65)                                        
  7 Myburgh, Keith M     9 VA-VA                1:29.75    1:31.21          2  
                  44.98     1:31.21 (46.23)                                        
  8 Johnson, Noah W     10 New  England-NE      1:35.19    1:31.65          1  
                  43.96     1:31.65 (47.69)                                        
  9 Crigler, Stefan     10 NJS-NJ               1:32.37    1:32.07        
                  44.34     1:32.07 (47.73)                                        
 10 Spektor, Ariel J    10 MA Zone-MA           1:28.85    1:32.27        
                  44.28     1:32.27 (47.99)                                        
 11 Lowell, Hugo        10 Metro-MR             1:32.12    1:32.52        
                  44.53     1:32.52 (47.99)                                        
 12 Wolfe, Morgan S     10 Metro-MR             1:34.70    1:32.69        
                  45.45     1:32.69 (47.24)                                        
 13 Marilley, Andrew W  10 AD-AD                1:35.88    1:33.01        
                  45.56     1:33.01 (47.45)                                        
 14 Tate, Austin T      10 VA-VA                1:32.85    1:33.30        
                  46.05     1:33.30 (47.25)                                        
 15 Scobee, Jack L      10 CT-CT                1:36.20    1:34.02        
                  46.00     1:34.02 (48.02)                                        
 16 Coyne, Jimmy D      10 NJS-NJ               1:34.92    1:34.09        
                  45.71     1:34.09 (48.38)                                        
 17 Leone, Sam J        10 AM-AM                1:31.37    1:34.13        
                  45.16     1:34.13 (48.97)                                        
 18 McLaughlin, Mark W  10 Metro-MR             1:38.20    1:34.70        
                  44.57     1:34.70 (50.13)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Gus J     10 PV-PV                1:36.42    1:35.07        
                  45.32     1:35.07 (49.75)                                        
 20 Herlihy, Christian  10 New  England-NE      1:35.69    1:35.09        
                  46.04     1:35.09 (49.05)                                        
 21 Lowe III, Trey K    10 VA-VA                1:37.72    1:35.29        
                  47.19     1:35.29 (48.10)                                        
 22 Coughlin, Ben M     10 AM-AM                1:34.36    1:35.33        
                  46.60     1:35.33 (48.73)                                        
 23 Wolbert, Zack F      9 MA Zone-MA           1:36.43    1:35.48        
                  45.92     1:35.48 (49.56)                                        
 24 Howley, Joseph O    10 PV-PV                1:38.73    1:35.66        
                  46.40     1:35.66 (49.26)                                        
 25 Chen, Geoffrey      10 Metro-MR             1:36.01    1:35.75        
                  46.07     1:35.75 (49.68)                                        
 26 Madalena, Cory N    10 CT-CT                1:36.32    1:36.10        
                  47.32     1:36.10 (48.78)                                        
 27 Kelley, Michael I    9 PV-PV                1:37.37    1:36.32        
                  46.91     1:36.32 (49.41)                                        
 28 Collier, Cole T     10 Metro-MR             1:37.24    1:37.25        
                  46.47     1:37.25 (50.78)                                        
 29 Wong, Aaron         10 NJS-NJ               1:38.15    1:37.61        
                  47.16     1:37.61 (50.45)                                        
 30 Mills, Matt S       10 MA Zone-MA           1:37.36    1:37.91        
                  46.61     1:37.91 (51.30)                                        
 31 Jung, Joshua M       9 VA-VA                1:37.40    1:37.98        
                  48.23     1:37.98 (49.75)                                        
 32 Treanor, Shane P    10 Metro-MR             1:37.34    1:38.34        
                  48.06     1:38.34 (50.28)                                        
 33 Dai, Brian S        10 New  England-NE      1:38.69    1:38.48        
                  47.18     1:38.48 (51.30)                                        
 34 Smith, Adam B       10 VA-VA                1:37.89    1:41.97        
                  50.64     1:41.97 (51.33)                                        
 35 Sausto, Daniel J    10 AD-AD                1:42.17    1:42.80        
                  49.05     1:42.80 (53.75)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 31.80      8/2001 Mason Wilcox-VA                              
2009USA-S Ag: ! 30.55    1/1/1996 Mujahid El-Amin, CAD-GA                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler J     10 Metro-MR               34.09      32.84          9  
  2 Hynes, Brian R      10 VA-VA                  32.95      32.95          7  
  3 Pomajevich, Sam R   10 PV-PV                  33.27      33.66          6  
  4 Smith, Mitchell W   10 VA-VA                  34.77      34.44          5  
  5 Abruzzo, Andrew      9 MA Zone-MA             34.99      34.66          4  
  6 Leone, Sam J        10 AM-AM                  34.63      34.95          3  
  7 Molnar, Matthew P   10 CT-CT                  34.76      35.25          2  
  8 Wolbert, Zack F      9 MA Zone-MA             35.80      35.26          1  
  9 Yap, Andy            9 New  England-NE        36.72      35.62        
 10 Bogomolny, Eli      10 NJS-NJ                 35.48      35.67        
 11 Beach, Clark G      10 VA-VA                  35.19      35.68        
 12 Hamblin, Brandon L   9 VA-VA                  34.60      35.69        
 13 McGough, Matt S     10 MA Zone-MA             36.03      35.82        
 14 McAllister, Miles   10 VA-VA                  36.30      36.09        
 15 Brown De Colstoun,  10 PV-PV                  36.66      36.13        
 16 Collier, Cole T     10 Metro-MR               36.24      36.17        
 17 Xenakis, Michael K  10 New  England-NE        37.92      36.32        
 18 Lewis, Aedan M      10 CT-CT                  37.00      36.75        
 19 Dorsch, Eric S      10 PV-PV                  35.48      36.79        
 20 Dreyfuss, RJ J      10 NJS-NJ                 36.44      36.83        
 21 Schulkin, Nick O    10 PV-PV                  36.11      37.02        
 22 Amthor, Brandon T    9 NI Zone Team-NI        37.50      37.09        
 23 Ransford, Casey L   10 NI Zone Team-NI        37.47      37.18        
 24 Coughlin, Ben M     10 AM-AM                  36.73      37.22        
 25 May, David R         9 CT-CT                  37.04      37.24        
 26 Beach, Ethan S      10 VA-VA                  37.46      37.30        
 27 Nguyen, Timothy T   10 MA Zone-MA             36.75      37.54        
 28 Liu, Justin M       10 MA Zone-MA             38.06      37.56        
 29 Tate, Austin T      10 VA-VA                  36.69      37.57        
 30 Hilzen, Mark J       9 NJS-NJ                 37.58      37.58        
 31 Schoenig, Nicholas   9 VA-VA                  37.96      37.61        
 32 Marilley, Andrew W  10 AD-AD                  38.24      37.86        
 33 Wong, Aaron         10 NJS-NJ                 37.13      37.87        
 34 Koch, John A        10 NI Zone Team-NI        37.05      37.94        
 35 Fernandes, Matthew  10 NJS-NJ                 37.82      37.95        
 36 Washart, Zachary F  10 MA Zone-MA             37.84      38.02        
 37 Hellams, Matthew H  10 VA-VA                  37.88      38.62        
 38 Limbacher, Matthew   9 CT-CT                  37.61      38.80        
 39 Ho, Timothy         10 Metro-MR               37.95      38.83        
 40 Mastrangelo, Brett  10 MA Zone-MA             37.77      38.93        
 41 Yang, Nathan M      10 Metro-MR               38.10      39.73        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:10.81      8/2000 Peter Park-NJ                              
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:08.54    1/1/1996 Michael Phelps                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hynes, Brian R      10 VA-VA                1:12.06    1:13.80          9  
                  34.71     1:13.80 (39.09)                                        
  2 Spektor, Ariel J    10 MA Zone-MA           1:15.04    1:14.86          7  
                  35.80     1:14.86 (39.06)                                        
  3 Molnar, Matthew P   10 CT-CT                1:18.95    1:16.78          6  
                  36.34     1:16.78 (40.44)                                        
  4 Myburgh, Keith M     9 VA-VA                1:15.38    1:17.09          5  
                  36.55     1:17.09 (40.54)                                        
  5 Meyers, Tyler J     10 Metro-MR             1:19.99    1:17.52          4  
                  35.92     1:17.52 (41.60)                                        
  6 Pomajevich, Sam R   10 PV-PV                1:17.97    1:18.47          3  
                  38.63     1:18.47 (39.84)                                        
  7 Wolbert, Zack F      9 MA Zone-MA           1:20.40    1:19.09          2  
                  38.59     1:19.09 (40.50)                                        
  8 Schulkin, Nick O    10 PV-PV                1:20.87    1:19.43          1  
                  38.38     1:19.43 (41.05)                                        
  9 Leone, Sam J        10 AM-AM                1:18.62    1:19.57        
                  36.67     1:19.57 (42.90)                                        
 10 Smith, Mitchell W   10 VA-VA                1:23.73    1:19.66        
                  36.88     1:19.66 (42.78)                                        
 11 McAllister, Miles   10 VA-VA                1:19.25    1:19.78        
                  36.65     1:19.78 (43.13)                                        
 12 Brown De Colstoun,  10 PV-PV                1:23.76    1:19.83        
                  37.82     1:19.83 (42.01)                                        
 13 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  10 AD-AD                1:25.09    1:20.32        
                  37.84     1:20.32 (42.48)                                        
 14 Ransford, Casey L   10 NI Zone Team-NI      1:25.30    1:20.57        
                  37.94     1:20.57 (42.63)                                        
 15 Bogomolny, Eli      10 NJS-NJ               1:23.98    1:20.59        
                  37.87     1:20.59 (42.72)                                        
 16 Yap, Andy            9 New  England-NE      1:21.87    1:22.01        
                  37.20     1:22.01 (44.81)                                        
 17 Jung, Joshua M       9 VA-VA                1:22.50    1:23.01        
                  38.68     1:23.01 (44.33)                                        
 18 Wong, Aaron         10 NJS-NJ               1:23.09    1:23.49        
                  38.79     1:23.49 (44.70)                                        
 19 Collier, Cole T     10 Metro-MR             1:25.98    1:23.69        
                  38.21     1:23.69 (45.48)                                        
 20 Coughlin, Ben M     10 AM-AM                1:23.02    1:23.76        
                  40.27     1:23.76 (43.49)                                        
 21 Reimonn, Gregory M  10 New  England-NE      1:24.93    1:23.84        
                  40.19     1:23.84 (43.65)                                        
 22 Abruzzo, Andrew      9 MA Zone-MA           1:24.00    1:23.88        
                  37.06     1:23.88 (46.82)                                        
 23 Obregon, Carlos A   10 MA Zone-MA           1:26.49    1:24.07        
                  41.11     1:24.07 (42.96)                                        
 24 Xenakis, Michael K  10 New  England-NE      1:26.93    1:24.32        
                  40.03     1:24.32 (44.29)                                        
 25 Limbacher, Matthew   9 CT-CT                1:25.65    1:24.53        
                  41.07     1:24.53 (43.46)                                        
 26 Hamblin, Brandon L   9 VA-VA                1:26.05    1:24.63        
                  37.71     1:24.63 (46.92)                                        
 27 Washart, Zachary F  10 MA Zone-MA           1:30.19    1:24.66        
                  40.42     1:24.66 (44.24)                                        
 28 Gagion, Michael V   10 Metro-MR             1:30.49    1:24.69        
                  38.39     1:24.69 (46.30)                                        
 29 Klipp, Ben D        10 VA-VA                1:25.81    1:24.70        
                  39.52     1:24.70 (45.18)                                        
 30 Hilzen, Mark J       9 NJS-NJ               1:26.98    1:24.96        
                  39.57     1:24.96 (45.39)                                        
 31 Fernandes, Matthew  10 NJS-NJ               1:26.18    1:25.25        
                  38.64     1:25.25 (46.61)                                        
 32 Amthor, Brandon T    9 NI Zone Team-NI      1:23.54    1:25.45        
                  39.53     1:25.45 (45.92)                                        
 33 Dorsch, Eric S      10 PV-PV                1:23.38    1:25.85        
                  39.26     1:25.85 (46.59)                                        
 34 Scobee, Jack L      10 CT-CT                1:29.16    1:26.21        
                  40.10     1:26.21 (46.11)                                        
 35 Ho, Timothy         10 Metro-MR             1:27.51    1:26.82        
                  38.37     1:26.82 (48.45)                                        
 36 Koch, Mikey A       10 NI Zone Team-NI      1:29.88    1:27.17        
                  41.35     1:27.17 (45.82)                                        
 37 Beach, Clark G      10 VA-VA                1:24.23    1:27.21        
                  41.44     1:27.21 (45.77)                                        
 38 Schoenig, Nicholas   9 VA-VA                1:26.68    1:27.50        
                  41.13     1:27.50 (46.37)                                        
 39 Beach, Ethan S      10 VA-VA                1:28.50    1:28.06        
                  42.24     1:28.06 (45.82)                                        
 40 Hoyle, Peter W      10 CT-CT                1:30.12    1:29.09        
                  42.33     1:29.09 (46.76)                                        
 40 Hammond, Bobby B    10 NJS-NJ               1:29.26    1:29.09        
                  41.83     1:29.09 (47.26)                                        
 42 Lin, William F      10 NJS-NJ               1:26.63    1:29.20        
                  40.93     1:29.20 (48.27)                                        
 43 Lewis, Aedan M      10 CT-CT                1:30.40    1:29.25        
                  41.29     1:29.25 (47.96)                                        
 44 Aly, Ali M          10 Metro-MR             1:27.73    1:29.32        
                  41.23     1:29.32 (48.09)                                        
 45 Reed, John T        10 AM-AM                1:26.60    1:29.78        
                  41.62     1:29.78 (48.16)                                        
 46 Tate, Austin T      10 VA-VA                1:25.36    1:30.16        
                  42.26     1:30.16 (47.90)                                        
 47 Mastrangelo, Brett  10 MA Zone-MA           1:29.69    1:30.45        
                  43.95     1:30.45 (46.50)                                        
 48 Karangekis, Mitche  10 CT-CT                1:26.13    1:30.82        
                  41.06     1:30.82 (49.76)                                        
 49 Gregorace, Michael   9 Metro-MR             1:29.29    1:31.41        
                  42.08     1:31.41 (49.33)                                        
 50 Zhong, Michael       9 NJS-NJ               1:30.17    1:31.89        
                  42.93     1:31.89 (48.96)                                        
 51 Wiley, Thomas H     10 VA-VA                1:27.32    1:31.93        
                  42.48     1:31.93 (49.45)                                        
 52 Wong, Phillip       10 NJS-NJ               1:29.25    1:31.99        
                  43.08     1:31.99 (48.91)                                        
 -- Dreyfuss, RJ J      10 NJS-NJ               1:20.36         DQ        
                  37.39          DQ (45.28)                                        
 -- Liu, Justin M       10 MA Zone-MA           1:29.62         DQ        
                  42.60          DQ (48.16)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:39.64      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR                       
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:32.58    1/1/2000 Collin Gladys                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spektor, Ariel J    10 MA Zone-MA           2:45.11    2:41.97          9  
                  35.48     1:18.69 (43.21)     2:07.20 (48.51)     2:41.97 (34.77)
  2 Myburgh, Keith M     9 VA-VA                2:43.14    2:41.99          7  
                  37.01     1:19.41 (42.40)     2:08.11 (48.70)     2:41.99 (33.88)
  3 Truong, Devin Q     10 PV-PV                2:46.00    2:42.57          6  
                  37.95     1:20.24 (42.29)     2:07.73 (47.49)     2:42.57 (34.84)
  4 Molnar, Matthew P   10 CT-CT                2:47.97    2:44.09          5  
                  36.16     1:18.83 (42.67)     2:08.38 (49.55)     2:44.09 (35.71)
  5 Hynes, Brian R      10 VA-VA                2:47.92    2:46.27          4  
                  36.02     1:18.04 (42.02)     2:09.87 (51.83)     2:46.27 (36.40)
  6 Meyers, Tyler J     10 Metro-MR             2:50.11    2:46.59          3  
                  35.99     1:20.01 (44.02)     2:11.22 (51.21)     2:46.59 (35.37)
  7 Thompson, Joshua A  10 VA-VA                2:52.18    2:48.57          2  
                  38.91     1:21.75 (42.84)     2:11.24 (49.49)     2:48.57 (37.33)
  8 Hrabchak, William   10 New  England-NE      2:52.47    2:51.53          1  
                  37.86     1:20.67 (42.81)     2:14.56 (53.89)     2:51.53 (36.97)
  9 McGough, Matt S     10 MA Zone-MA           2:57.73    2:52.28        
                  37.39     1:22.23 (44.84)     2:14.47 (52.24)     2:52.28 (37.81)
 10 Shi, Eric           10 New  England-NE      2:57.46    2:52.72        
                  40.56     1:25.44 (44.88)     2:15.21 (49.77)     2:52.72 (37.51)
 11 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  10 AD-AD                3:03.16    2:53.78        
                  38.14     1:22.00 (43.86)     2:14.93 (52.93)     2:53.78 (38.85)
 12 Smith, Mitchell W   10 VA-VA                3:01.31    2:54.77        
                  36.48     1:19.82 (43.34)     2:16.44 (56.62)     2:54.77 (38.33)
 13 Yap, Andy            9 New  England-NE      3:00.78    2:55.04        
                  36.17     1:21.58 (45.41)     2:14.50 (52.92)     2:55.04 (40.54)
 14 Scobee, Jack L      10 CT-CT                3:01.70    2:56.26        
                  39.43     1:25.74 (46.31)     2:17.75 (52.01)     2:56.26 (38.51)
 15 McLaughlin, Mark W  10 Metro-MR             2:58.35    2:56.41        
                  39.43     1:24.14 (44.71)     2:15.37 (51.23)     2:56.41 (41.04)
 16 Herlihy, Christian  10 New  England-NE      2:58.93    2:56.66        
                  41.19     1:26.52 (45.33)     2:18.72 (52.20)     2:56.66 (37.94)
 17 Wolbert, Zack F      9 MA Zone-MA           2:59.35    2:57.71        
                  38.25     1:25.10 (46.85)     2:18.09 (52.99)     2:57.71 (39.62)
 18 Limbacher, Matthew   9 CT-CT                2:59.47    2:58.39        
                  39.78     1:31.65 (51.87)     2:20.89 (49.24)     2:58.39 (37.50)
 19 Madalena, Cory N    10 CT-CT                3:02.95    2:58.53        
                  40.50     1:27.35 (46.85)     2:20.08 (52.73)     2:58.53 (38.45)
 20 Tate, Austin T      10 VA-VA                2:59.08    2:58.63        
                  40.61     1:29.87 (49.26)     2:20.29 (50.42)     2:58.63 (38.34)
 21 Beach, Clark G      10 VA-VA                3:02.87    2:58.77        
                  39.47     1:25.68 (46.21)     2:21.35 (55.67)     2:58.77 (37.42)
 22 Lewis, Aedan M      10 CT-CT                3:02.49    2:59.26        
                  39.24     1:26.41 (47.17)     2:18.96 (52.55)     2:59.26 (40.30)
 23 Jung, Joshua M       9 VA-VA                2:56.08    2:59.38        
                  39.10     1:25.07 (45.97)     2:19.50 (54.43)     2:59.38 (39.88)
 24 Aly, Ali M          10 Metro-MR             2:57.42    3:00.15        
                  41.99     1:28.62 (46.63)     2:23.24 (54.62)     3:00.15 (36.91)
 25 Chen, Geoffrey      10 Metro-MR             3:02.17    3:00.44        
                  42.64     1:29.56 (46.92)     2:23.24 (53.68)     3:00.44 (37.20)
 26 Smith, Adam B       10 VA-VA                3:00.60    3:00.53        
                                  33.18 ( )   2:20.00 (1:46.82)     3:00.53 (40.53)
 27 Mills, Matt S       10 MA Zone-MA           3:02.86    3:00.57        
                  42.38     1:26.54 (44.16)     2:21.26 (54.72)     3:00.57 (39.31)
 28 Wolfe, Morgan S     10 Metro-MR             3:01.85    3:00.78        
                  42.64     1:30.08 (47.44)     2:19.43 (49.35)     3:00.78 (41.35)
 29 Cho, Alexander J    10 NJS-NJ               3:02.23    3:01.02        
                  40.95     1:26.70 (45.75)     2:21.88 (55.18)     3:01.02 (39.14)
 30 Gonzalez, Gus J     10 PV-PV                3:00.64    3:01.61        
                  42.68     1:30.87 (48.19)     2:22.41 (51.54)     3:01.61 (39.20)
 31 Amthor, Brandon T    9 NI Zone Team-NI      3:03.58    3:02.38        
                  39.10     1:27.59 (48.49)     2:22.28 (54.69)     3:02.38 (40.10)
 32 Klipp, Ben D        10 VA-VA                3:01.34    3:02.51        
                  39.54     1:29.90 (50.36)     2:23.24 (53.34)     3:02.51 (39.27)
 33 Sausto, Daniel J    10 AD-AD                3:07.21    3:02.69        
                  42.23     1:29.69 (47.46)     2:22.02 (52.33)     3:02.69 (40.67)
 34 Xenakis, Michael K  10 New  England-NE      3:02.90    3:03.61        
                  40.30     1:26.34 (46.04)     2:24.42 (58.08)     3:03.61 (39.19)
 35 Wong, Aaron         10 NJS-NJ               3:00.75    3:03.87        
                  39.31     1:27.51 (48.20)     2:21.25 (53.74)     3:03.87 (42.62)
 36 Wiley, Thomas H     10 VA-VA                3:03.15    3:04.25        
                  42.85     1:30.16 (47.31)     2:25.37 (55.21)     3:04.25 (38.88)
 37 Hammond, Bobby B    10 NJS-NJ               3:02.57    3:04.60        
                  41.38     1:26.96 (45.58)     2:25.09 (58.13)     3:04.60 (39.51)
 38 Beach, Ethan S      10 VA-VA                3:02.15    3:06.22        
                  40.92     1:27.94 (47.02)     2:25.16 (57.22)     3:06.22 (41.06)
 39 Chen, Daniel T      10 PV-PV                3:01.20    3:08.17        
                  43.30     1:27.82 (44.52)     2:27.35 (59.53)     3:08.17 (40.82)
 -- Leone, Sam J        10 AM-AM                2:47.76         DQ        
                  37.13     1:21.12 (43.99)     2:11.67 (50.55)          DQ (38.70)
 -- Liu, Justin M       10 MA Zone-MA           3:02.68         DQ        
                  41.59     1:25.65 (44.06)     2:23.04 (57.39)          DQ (40.56)
 -- Johnson, Noah W     10 New  England-NE      2:58.62         DQ        
                  39.21     1:23.34 (44.13)     2:13.03 (49.69)          DQ (37.90)
 -- Coughlin, Ben M     10 AM-AM                3:01.64         DQ        
                  40.17     1:27.97 (47.80)     2:20.20 (52.23)          DQ (38.89)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:04.12      8/2001 Connecticut                                
                         E Ress, G Pelton, B McIntee, A Dinwiddie          
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:02.73    1/1/1984 Arden Hills SC  (Szymanowski,              
                         Kawakami, Piland, Johnson)                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'        2:09.99    2:09.61         18  
     1) Spektor, Ariel J 10             2) Apa, Alex M 10                 
     3) McGough, Matt S 10              4) Ciecko, Bryce A 10             
                                1:03.97 ( )     1:36.02 (32.05)     2:09.61 (33.59)
  2 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               2:10.95    2:09.63         14  
     1) Hrabchak, William R 10          2) Herlihy, Christian L 10        
     3) Shi, Eric 10                    4) Johnson, Noah W 10             
                                1:05.53 ( )     1:37.31 (31.78)     2:09.63 (32.32)
  3 Metro Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:11.43    2:10.00         12  
     1) Wadsworth, John D 10            2) Zhao, Steven D 10              
     3) Chen, Geoffrey 10               4) Meyers, Tyler J 10             
                                1:06.70 ( )     1:39.06 (32.36)     2:10.00 (30.94)
  4 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'            2:08.40    2:10.34         10  
     1) Truong, Devin Q 10              2) Howley, Joseph O 10            
     3) Dorsch, Eric S 10               4) Pomajevich, Sam R 10           
                                1:05.93 ( )     1:34.00 (28.07)     2:10.34 (36.34)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:07.46    2:10.53          8  
     1) Myburgh, Keith M 9              2) Smith, Mitchell W 10           
     3) Klipp, Ben D 10                 4) Hynes, Brian R 10              
                                1:05.58 ( )     1:39.34 (33.76)     2:10.53 (31.19)
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:14.99    2:11.66          6  
     1) Legg, Jordan D 10               2) Molnar, Matthew P 10           
     3) Lewis, Aedan M 10               4) Eigner, Jamie M 10             
                                1:05.41 ( )     1:59.34 (53.93)     2:11.66 (12.32)
  7 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'            2:14.00    2:11.80          4  
     1) Wijesekera, Sanjay 9            2) Brown De Colstoun, Thomas R 10 
     3) Gonzalez, Gus J 10              4) Vaka, Nicholas C 10            
                                1:05.36 ( )     1:38.22 (32.86)     2:11.80 (33.58)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:12.72    2:15.64          2  
     1) Smith, Adam B 10                2) Thompson, Joshua A 10          
     3) Beach, Ethan S 10               4) Hamblin, Brandon L 9           
                                1:10.39 ( )     1:43.52 (33.13)     2:15.64 (32.12)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'         2:13.19    2:15.82        
     1) Eppinger, EJ 10                 2) Leone, Sam J 10                
     3) Coughlin, Ben M 10              4) Bohan, Amatheon C 10           
                                1:06.71 ( )     1:34.61 (27.90)     2:15.82 (41.21)
 10 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'A'                2:09.81    2:16.09        
     1) Guindine, Larry 10              2) Tortorella, Mike A 10          
     3) Cho, Alexander J 10             4) Stauffer, John W 10            
                                1:08.30 ( )     1:42.07 (33.77)     2:16.09 (34.02)
 11 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'        2:15.51    2:16.10        
     1) Obregon, Carlos A 10            2) Nguyen, Timothy T 10           
     3) Boratto, Alessandro R 9         4) Abruzzo, Andrew 9              
                                1:08.01 ( )     1:39.02 (31.01)     2:16.10 (37.08)
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:19.99    2:18.55        
     1) Limbacher, Matthew J 9          2) Madalena, Cory N 10            
     3) Scobee, Jack L 10               4) Milne, McAllistar J 8          
                                1:08.23 ( )     1:41.82 (33.59)     2:18.55 (36.73)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'B'         2:18.89    2:24.72        
     1) Beyerl, Austin J 10             2) Reed, John T 10                
     3) Schonbachler, Ryan R 10         4) Boyd, Dylan J 10               
                                1:11.08 ( )     1:47.55 (36.47)     2:24.72 (37.17)
 14 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'B'                2:14.59    2:25.08        
     1) Hammond, Bobby B 10             2) Coyne, Jimmy D 10              
     3) Wong, Aaron 10                  4) Hilzen, Mark J 9               
                                1:13.95 ( )     1:55.95 (42.00)     2:25.08 (29.13)
 15 Metro Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:21.25    2:25.84        
     1) Treanor, Shane P 10             2) Gregorace, Michael J 9         
     3) Wolfe, Morgan S 10              4) Aly, Ali M 10                  
                                1:14.34 ( )     1:51.66 (37.32)     2:25.84 (34.18)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:34.20      8/2001 Connecticut                                
                         B McIntee, B Deveney, G Pelton, E Ress            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:40.20    4:38.49         18  
     1) Myburgh, Keith M 9              2) Thompson, Joshua A 10          
     3) Smith, Mitchell W 10            4) Hynes, Brian R 10              
                  34.54   1:09.69 (1:09.69)     1:43.16 (33.47)   2:20.43 (1:10.74)
        2:54.39 (33.96)   3:32.17 (1:11.74)     4:04.74 (32.57)   4:38.49 (1:06.32)
  2 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'        4:41.30    4:38.65         14  
     1) Apa, Alex M 10                  2) McGough, Matt S 10             
     3) Obregon, Carlos A 10            4) Spektor, Ariel J 10            
                  34.25   1:11.38 (1:11.38)     1:44.54 (33.16)   2:21.44 (1:10.06)
        2:55.59 (34.15)   3:32.34 (1:10.90)     4:04.40 (32.06)   4:38.65 (1:06.31)
  3 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               4:48.25    4:44.79         12  
     1) Herlihy, Christian L 10         2) Shi, Eric 10                   
     3) Hrabchak, William R 10          4) Johnson, Noah W 10             
                  34.07   1:11.15 (1:11.15)     1:44.92 (33.77)   2:24.18 (1:13.03)
        2:56.93 (32.75)   3:34.08 (1:09.90)     4:07.69 (33.61)   4:44.79 (1:10.71)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:56.99    4:47.91         10  
     1) Scobee, Jack L 10               2) Molnar, Matthew P 10           
     3) Limbacher, Matthew J 9          4) Legg, Jordan D 10              
                  35.37                             1:46.45 ( )         2:22.96 ( )
        2:57.76 (34.80)   3:35.15 (1:12.19)     4:10.21 (35.06)   4:47.91 (1:12.76)
  5 Metro Swimming-MR  'A'                      4:49.58    4:48.82          8  
     1) Chen, Geoffrey 10               2) Zhao, Steven D 10              
     3) Aly, Ali M 10                   4) Meyers, Tyler J 10             
                  35.21   1:13.12 (1:13.12)     1:47.50 (34.38)   2:25.95 (1:12.83)
        3:01.86 (35.91)   3:40.57 (1:14.62)     4:13.44 (32.87)   4:48.82 (1:08.25)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'            4:45.99    4:49.35          6  
     1) Dorsch, Eric S 10               2) Brown De Colstoun, Thomas R 10 
     3) McGann, Malachy 10              4) Truong, Devin Q 10             
                  35.06   1:13.91 (1:13.91)     1:48.07 (34.16)   2:27.11 (1:13.20)
        3:02.69 (35.58)   3:40.83 (1:13.72)     4:13.68 (32.85)   4:49.35 (1:08.52)
  7 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'A'                4:43.99    4:54.82          4  
     1) Guindine, Larry 10              2) Dreyfuss, RJ J 10              
     3) Cho, Alexander J 10             4) Stauffer, John W 10            
                  34.80   1:13.15 (1:13.15)     1:48.83 (35.68)   2:28.75 (1:15.60)
        3:03.90 (35.15)   3:43.40 (1:14.65)     4:17.80 (34.40)   4:54.82 (1:11.42)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'         4:55.43    4:54.96          2  
     1) Eppinger, EJ 10                 2) Reed, John T 10                
     3) Beyerl, Austin J 10             4) Leone, Sam J 10                
                  34.46   1:12.73 (1:12.73)     1:48.80 (36.07)   2:28.15 (1:15.42)
        3:03.34 (35.19)   3:42.08 (1:13.93)     4:16.61 (34.53)   4:54.96 (1:12.88)
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:55.32    4:56.26        
     1) Hamblin, Brandon L 9            2) Beach, Clark G 10              
     3) Klipp, Ben D 10                 4) Lowe III, Trey K 10            
                  35.48   1:14.33 (1:14.33)     1:49.13 (34.80)   2:27.65 (1:13.32)
        3:03.89 (36.24)   3:43.78 (1:16.13)     4:18.56 (34.78)   4:56.26 (1:12.48)
 10 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'            4:55.00    4:59.05        
     1) Gonzalez, Gus J 10              2) Wijesekera, Sanjay 9           
     3) Stauder, Nick J 10              4) Pomajevich, Sam R 10           
                  35.93   1:13.20 (1:13.20)     1:48.32 (35.12)   2:28.85 (1:15.65)
        3:05.01 (36.16)   3:44.22 (1:15.37)     4:21.05 (36.83)   4:59.05 (1:14.83)
 11 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'        4:57.59    5:03.21        
     1) Liu, Justin M 10                2) Ciecko, Bryce A 10             
     3) Wolbert, Zack F 9               4) Smith, Brennan Z 10            
                  36.29   1:14.88 (1:14.88)     1:51.95 (37.07)   2:36.71 (1:21.83)
        3:09.14 (32.43)   3:50.01 (1:13.30)     4:23.83 (33.82)   5:03.21 (1:13.20)
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      5:04.57    5:03.28        
     1) Regan, Billy T 8                2) Li, Michael J 10               
     3) Lewis, Aedan M 10               4) Eigner, Jamie M 10             
                  36.47   1:16.58 (1:16.58)     1:53.11 (36.53)   2:34.17 (1:17.59)
        3:09.11 (34.94)   3:49.15 (1:14.98)     4:24.24 (35.09)   5:03.28 (1:14.13)
 13 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               5:12.61    5:06.66        
     1) Xenakis, Michael K 10           2) Yap, Andy 9                    
     3) Dai, Brian S 10                 4) Reimonn, Gregory M 10          
                  36.23   1:14.42 (1:14.42)     1:49.73 (35.31)   2:29.87 (1:15.45)
        3:06.09 (36.22)   3:47.75 (1:17.88)     4:25.72 (37.97)   5:06.66 (1:18.91)
 14 Metro Swimming-MR  'B'                      5:00.35    5:09.36        
     1) McLaughlin, Mark W 10           2) Wadsworth, John D 10           
     3) Collier, Cole T 10              4) Gagion, Michael V 10           
                  37.24   1:17.22 (1:17.22)     1:52.87 (35.65)   2:34.55 (1:17.33)
        3:11.39 (36.84)   3:52.90 (1:18.35)     4:27.89 (34.99)   5:09.36 (1:16.46)
 15 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'B'                4:52.99    5:13.26        
     1) Hammond, Bobby B 10             2) Wong, Phillip 10               
     3) Wong, Aaron 10                  4) Bogomolny, Eli 10              
                  35.69   1:15.07 (1:15.07)     1:53.48 (38.41)   2:35.87 (1:20.80)
        3:12.97 (37.10)   3:54.66 (1:18.79)     4:31.02 (36.36)   5:13.26 (1:18.60)
 16 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   5:13.44    5:15.37        
     1) Amthor, Brandon T 9             2) Koch, John A 10                
     3) Koch, Mikey A 10                4) Ransford, Casey L 10           
                  36.52   1:15.11 (1:15.11)     1:55.33 (40.22)   2:38.80 (1:23.69)
        3:16.53 (37.73)   3:59.06 (1:20.26)     4:36.29 (37.23)   5:15.37 (1:16.31)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'B'         5:14.91    5:17.70        
     1) Bohan, Amatheon C 10            2) Schonbachler, Ryan R 10        
     3) Boyd, Dylan J 10                4) Coughlin, Ben M 10             
                  36.01   1:15.85 (1:15.85)     1:56.91 (41.06)   2:42.38 (1:26.53)
        3:20.16 (37.78)   4:03.84 (1:21.46)     4:40.20 (36.36)   5:17.70 (1:13.86)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.75      8/2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         S Stewart, J Christensen, B Fox, H Tollefson      
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:19.05    1/1/2004 DaAnza Cupertino Aq. (Yuh,Conr             
                         oy,Ban,Hinshaw)                                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               2:27.38    2:24.84         18  
     1) Hrabchak, William R 10          2) Shi, Eric 10                   
     3) Yap, Andy 9                     4) Johnson, Noah W 10             
                                1:17.97 ( )     1:53.06 (35.09)     2:24.84 (31.78)
  2 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'        2:24.51    2:25.38         14  
     1) McGough, Matt S 10              2) Spektor, Ariel J 10            
     3) Abruzzo, Andrew 9               4) Apa, Alex M 10                 
                                1:19.58 ( )     2:11.82 (52.24)     2:25.38 (13.56)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:23.14    2:25.73         12  
     1) Beach, Clark G 10               2) Myburgh, Keith M 9             
     3) Hamblin, Brandon L 9            4) Hynes, Brian R 10              
                                1:19.97 ( )     1:55.06 (35.09)     2:25.73 (30.67)
  4 Metro Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:28.72    2:27.19         10  
     1) Ho, Timothy 10                  2) McLaughlin, Mark W 10          
     3) Meyers, Tyler J 10              4) Zhao, Steven D 10              
                                1:21.66 ( )     1:49.67 (28.01)     2:27.19 (37.52)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:29.99    2:29.44          8  
     1) Li, Michael J 10                2) Limbacher, Matthew J 9         
     3) Molnar, Matthew P 10            4) Eigner, Jamie M 10             
                                1:19.89 ( )     2:16.67 (56.78)     2:29.44 (12.77)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'            2:22.25    2:29.85          6  
     1) Chen, Daniel T 10               2) Truong, Devin Q 10             
     3) Pomajevich, Sam R 10            4) Dorsch, Eric S 10              
                                1:20.19 ( )     1:54.16 (33.97)     2:29.85 (35.69)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:26.25    2:32.69          4  
     1) McAllister, Miles A 10          2) Tate, Austin T 10              
     3) Smith, Mitchell W 10            4) Klipp, Ben D 10                
                                1:23.15 ( )     1:58.40 (35.25)     2:32.69 (34.29)
  8 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'        2:32.31    2:33.76          2  
     1) Boratto, Alessandro R 9         2) Mills, Matt S 10               
     3) Wolbert, Zack F 9               4) Obregon, Carlos A 10           
                                1:24.53 ( )     1:59.78 (35.25)     2:33.76 (33.98)
  9 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'A'                2:25.65    2:33.83        
     1) Guindine, Larry 10              2) Crigler, Stefan 10             
     3) Bogomolny, Eli 10               4) Stauffer, John W 10            
                                1:23.53 ( )     2:00.26 (36.73)     2:33.83 (33.57)
 10 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'            2:28.00    2:33.93        
     1) Tiberino, Matthew J 10          2) Howley, Joseph O 10            
     3) Schulkin, Nick O 10             4) Vaka, Nicholas C 10            
                                1:28.24 ( )   2:33.90 (1:05.66)      2:33.93 (0.03)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:32.27    2:35.21        
     1) Legg, Jordan D 10               2) Lewis, Aedan M 10              
     3) May, David R 9                  4) Scobee, Jack L 10              
                                1:23.16 ( )     2:01.88 (38.72)     2:35.21 (33.33)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'         2:30.27    2:35.89        
     1) Eppinger, EJ 10                 2) Leone, Sam J 10                
     3) Coughlin, Ben M 10              4) Bohan, Amatheon C 10           
                                1:24.19 ( )     2:02.16 (37.97)     2:35.89 (33.73)
 13 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'B'                2:34.12    2:36.20        
     1) Wong, Aaron 10                  2) Coyne, Jimmy D 10              
     3) Dreyfuss, RJ J 10               4) Cho, Alexander J 10            
                                1:25.11 ( )     1:58.03 (32.92)     2:36.20 (38.17)
 14 Metro Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:33.13    2:37.20        
     1) Adayev, Daniel 10               2) Lowell, Hugo 10                
     3) Collier, Cole T 10              4) Yang, Nathan M 10              
                                1:26.49 ( )   2:37.20 (1:10.71)                    
 15 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               2:37.50    2:38.00        
     1) Reimonn, Gregory M 10           2) Dai, Brian S 10                
     3) Xenakis, Michael K 10           4) Herlihy, Christian L 10        
                                1:26.83 ( )     2:04.34 (37.51)     2:38.00 (33.66)
 16 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   2:40.68    2:45.69        
     1) Ransford, Casey L 10            2) Amthor, Brandon T 9            
     3) Koch, John A 10                 4) Koch, Mikey A 10               
                                1:29.32 ( )     2:14.05 (44.73)     2:45.69 (31.64)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'B'         2:39.30         DQ        
     1) Schonbachler, Ryan R 10         2) Wojdyla, Elijah J 9            
     3) Reed, John T 10                 4) Boyd, Dylan J 10               
                                1:36.35 ( )     2:17.18 (40.83)          DQ (36.75)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:06.46      8/1991 Maryland                                   
                         M. Zuiderhof, A. O'Reilly, P. Brannan, J. Curreri 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               5:18.30    5:12.48         18  
     1) Hrabchak, William R 10          2) Shi, Eric 10                   
     3) Yap, Andy 9                     4) Herlihy, Christian L 10        
                  38.19   1:17.06 (1:17.06)                       2:46.72 (1:29.66)
        3:18.89 (32.17)   4:02.31 (1:15.59)     4:35.97 (33.66)   5:12.48 (1:10.17)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              5:11.53    5:17.49         14  
     1) Beach, Clark G 10               2) Thompson, Joshua A 10          
     3) Myburgh, Keith M 9              4) Hynes, Brian R 10              
                  40.30   1:21.41 (1:21.41)     2:03.75 (42.34)   2:51.17 (1:29.76)
                          4:10.04 (1:18.87)     4:42.54 (32.50)   5:17.49 (1:07.45)
  3 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'            5:16.24    5:22.02         12  
     1) Tiberino, Matthew J 10          2) Truong, Devin Q 10             
     3) Pomajevich, Sam R 10            4) Dorsch, Eric S 10              
                  40.50   1:22.81 (1:22.81)     2:04.97 (42.16)   2:51.17 (1:28.36)
        3:29.43 (38.26)   4:10.36 (1:19.19)     4:44.32 (33.96)   5:22.02 (1:11.66)
  4 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'        5:21.18    5:22.07         10  
     1) McGough, Matt S 10              2) Spektor, Ariel J 10            
     3) Wolbert, Zack F 9               4) Obregon, Carlos A 10           
                  38.63   1:20.55 (1:20.55)     2:03.83 (43.28)   2:52.28 (1:31.73)
        3:29.26 (36.98)   4:12.01 (1:19.73)     4:45.45 (33.44)   5:22.07 (1:10.06)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      5:28.99    5:26.83          8  
     1) Li, Michael J 10                2) Limbacher, Matthew J 9         
     3) Molnar, Matthew P 10            4) Scobee, Jack L 10              
                  41.10   1:22.73 (1:22.73)     2:06.68 (43.95)   2:55.50 (1:32.77)
        3:31.73 (36.23)   4:12.57 (1:17.07)     4:47.56 (34.99)   5:26.83 (1:14.26)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'            5:23.00    5:35.64          6  
     1) Chen, Daniel T 10               2) Gonzalez, Gus J 10             
     3) Schulkin, Nick O 10             4) Brown De Colstoun, Thomas R 10 
                  40.32   1:23.21 (1:23.21)     2:08.27 (45.06)   3:02.02 (1:38.81)
        3:39.14 (37.12)   4:21.93 (1:19.91)     4:56.14 (34.21)   5:35.64 (1:13.71)
  7 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'        5:34.82    5:37.36          4  
     1) Liu, Justin M 10                2) Mills, Matt S 10               
     3) Abruzzo, Andrew 9               4) Apa, Alex M 10                 
                  40.10   1:23.01 (1:23.01)     2:08.05 (45.04)   2:59.97 (1:36.96)
        3:38.52 (38.55)   4:24.06 (1:24.09)     4:58.87 (34.81)   5:37.36 (1:13.30)
  8 Metro Swimming-MR  'B'                      5:40.29    5:40.70          2  
     1) Adayev, Daniel 10               2) Wolfe, Morgan S 10             
     3) Gagion, Michael V 10            4) Chen, Geoffrey 10              
                  41.56   1:25.63 (1:25.63)     2:11.42 (45.79)   3:01.07 (1:35.44)
        3:39.98 (38.91)   4:27.71 (1:26.64)     5:02.39 (34.68)   5:40.70 (1:12.99)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      5:41.80    5:46.13        
     1) Madalena, Cory N 10             2) Lewis, Aedan M 10              
     3) Hoyle, Peter W 10               4) Eigner, Jamie M 10             
                  43.82   1:29.18 (1:29.18)     2:12.90 (43.72)   3:01.68 (1:32.50)
        3:41.87 (40.19)   4:30.12 (1:28.44)     5:06.21 (36.09)   5:46.13 (1:16.01)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'         5:37.03    5:52.86        
     1) Leone, Sam J 10                 2) Coughlin, Ben M 10             
     3) Reed, John T 10                 4) Eppinger, EJ 10                
                  40.92   1:23.53 (1:23.53)     2:11.08 (47.55)   3:03.38 (1:39.85)
        3:47.63 (44.25)   4:37.51 (1:34.13)   5:52.86 (1:15.35)                    
 11 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'B'         5:56.03    6:13.00        
     1) Bohan, Amatheon C 10            2) Wojdyla, Elijah J 9            
     3) Schonbachler, Ryan R 10         4) Beyerl, Austin J 10            
                  44.74   1:30.81 (1:30.81)     2:21.19 (50.38)   3:17.01 (1:46.20)
        4:01.97 (44.96)   4:58.12 (1:41.11)     5:33.75 (35.63)   6:13.00 (1:14.88)
 -- New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'A'                5:27.65         DQ        
     1) Guindine, Larry 10              2) Coyne, Jimmy D 10              
     3) Hilzen, Mark J 9                4) Hammond, Bobby B 10            
                  41.17   1:25.08 (1:25.08)     2:09.37 (44.29)   2:59.47 (1:34.39)
        3:38.78 (39.31)   4:24.00 (1:24.53)     4:59.61 (35.61)        DQ (1:14.89)
 -- Metro Swimming-MR  'A'                      5:30.12         DQ        
     1) Ho, Timothy 10                  2) Lowell, Hugo 10                
     3) Meyers, Tyler J 10              4) Zhao, Steven D 10              
                  40.18   1:25.78 (1:25.78)     2:10.04 (44.26)   2:56.43 (1:30.65)
        3:32.36 (35.93)   4:16.86 (1:20.43)     4:50.43 (33.57)        DQ (1:10.63)
 -- Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              5:26.35         DQ        
     1) Smith, Adam B 10                2) Tate, Austin T 10              
     3) McAllister, Miles A 10          4) Smith, Mitchell W 10           
                  41.95   1:24.89 (1:24.89)     2:09.28 (44.39)   2:59.55 (1:34.66)
        3:35.46 (35.91)   4:18.33 (1:18.78)     4:52.94 (34.61)        DQ (1:12.04)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
2009USA-S Ag: ! 25.51  12/12/2003 Gregory Pelton                               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zaubler, William S  12 NJS-NJ                 26.60      26.36          9  
  2 Platt, Tom J        12 MA Zone-MA             27.23      26.97          7  
  3 Om, John L          12 NJS-NJ                 27.46      26.99          6  
  4 Husch, Stephen D    12 NJS-NJ                 27.62      27.52          5  
  5 Baird, Graham M     12 PV-PV                  28.12      27.63          4  
  6 Shields, William R  12 VA-VA                  28.29      28.12          3  
  7 Keblish, Bryce P    12 CT-CT                  28.58      28.28          2  
  8 Brocato, Gregory V  11 MA Zone-MA             28.43      28.47          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zaubler, William S        12 NJS-NJ                 26.72      26.60        
  2 Platt, Tom J              12 MA Zone-MA             27.56      27.23        
  3 Om, John L                12 NJS-NJ                 27.04      27.46        
  4 Husch, Stephen D          12 NJS-NJ                 27.33      27.62        
  5 Baird, Graham M           12 PV-PV                  29.21      28.12        
  6 Shields, William R        12 VA-VA                  28.09      28.29        
  7 Brocato, Gregory V        11 MA Zone-MA             28.60      28.43        
  8 Keblish, Bryce P          12 CT-CT                  27.98      28.58        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Christopher D     11 PV-PV                  28.52      28.60        
 10 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Metro-MR               29.61      28.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Berry, Trey D             12 VA-VA                  28.59      28.84        
 12 Brown, Nathaniel M        12 Metro-MR               29.45      28.95        
 13 Legros, Marcel D          12 Metro-MR               28.56      28.96        
 14 Cummings, Maxwell J       12 NJS-NJ                 28.80      29.04        
 15 Burgett, Noah A           12 PV-PV                  28.99      29.19        
 16 Filippini, Vincent P      12 MA Zone-MA             29.39      29.24        
 17 Buehler, Dylan J          12 PV-PV                  28.86      29.25        
 18 Ross, Jordan A            12 New  England-NE        29.65      29.27        
 19 Delmastro, Peter J        12 New  England-NE        29.02      29.30        
 20 Stevens, Michael M        12 PV-PV                  29.16      29.38        
 21 Murad, Bryce P            11 CT-CT                  29.20      29.40        
 21 Hong, Matthew M           12 NJS-NJ                 29.14      29.40        
 23 Thorsell, Luke P          12 PV-PV                  29.45      29.42        
 24 Lee, Brian Q              12 VA-VA                  29.07      29.44        
 25 Gannon, Tommy R           12 CT-CT                  29.60      29.47        
 26 Ho, Ian Y                 12 VA-VA                  28.85      29.49        
 27 Dillinger, Thomas J       12 CT-CT                  28.46      29.51        
 28 Haas, Townley T           12 VA-VA                  29.51      29.55        
 29 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Metro-MR               29.37      29.78        
 30 Tran, Calvin H            12 PV-PV                  29.66      29.80        
 31 Valyuk, Denis             12 Metro-MR               29.73      29.93        
 32 Towers, Zachary D         12 Metro-MR               29.99      29.97        
 33 Kovacs, Matyi             12 AM-AM                  29.97      30.05        
 34 Tempkin, Max M            11 VA-VA                  29.23      30.10        
 35 Ebel, Austin B            12 VA-VA                  29.30      30.11        
 36 Wolfson, Alex B           12 NJS-NJ                 29.95      30.12        
 37 Jones, Phillip            12 NJS-NJ                 29.44      30.24        
 38 Arris, Daniel A           11 VA-VA                  29.26      30.31        
 39 Walsh, Garrett C          12 PV-PV                  29.85      30.33        
 40 Southern, Michael N       12 PV-PV                  29.41      30.35        
 41 Eigner, Andrew D          12 CT-CT                  29.51      30.71        
 42 Montalto, Anthony E       12 AM-AM                  30.07      31.62        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.97    8/6/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
2009USA-S Ag: ! 55.70    1/1/2000 Maverick Smalley                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaubler, William S  12 NJS-NJ                 58.80      59.69          9  
                  28.31       59.69 (31.38)                                        
  2 Husch, Stephen D    12 NJS-NJ                 59.89    1:00.62          7  
                  29.37     1:00.62 (31.25)                                        
  3 Shields, William R  12 VA-VA                1:01.21    1:01.05          6  
                  29.17     1:01.05 (31.88)                                        
  4 Baird, Graham M     12 PV-PV                1:01.47    1:01.26          5  
                  30.20     1:01.26 (31.06)                                        
  5 Durner, Grant H     12 MA Zone-MA           1:01.61    1:01.52          4  
                  29.18     1:01.52 (32.34)                                        
  6 Platt, Tom J        12 MA Zone-MA           1:01.07    1:01.62          3  
                  29.43     1:01.62 (32.19)                                        
  7 Berry, Trey D       12 VA-VA                1:01.60    1:02.47          1.5
                  30.10     1:02.47 (32.37)                                        
  7 Murphy, Christophe  11 PV-PV                1:02.26    1:02.47          1.5
                  29.55     1:02.47 (32.92)                                        
  9 Li, Alex S          12 PV-PV                1:03.33    1:02.86        
                  29.76     1:02.86 (33.10)                                        
 10 DiGiacomo, Daniel   12 Metro-MR             1:04.52    1:02.88        
                  30.52     1:02.88 (32.36)                                        
 11 Zezula, Mateusz     12 Metro-MR             1:03.85    1:02.90        
                  30.45     1:02.90 (32.45)                                        
 12 Lin, Alex           12 Metro-MR             1:02.42    1:02.91        
                  29.55     1:02.91 (33.36)                                        
 13 Murad, Bryce P      11 CT-CT                1:02.87    1:03.01        
                  30.55     1:03.01 (32.46)                                        
 14 Brocato, Gregory V  11 MA Zone-MA           1:02.61    1:03.14        
                  30.11     1:03.14 (33.03)                                        
 14 Savidge, Patrick J  12 CT-CT                1:03.09    1:03.14        
                  30.38     1:03.14 (32.76)                                        
 16 Oi, Aidan S         12 New  England-NE      1:04.26    1:03.17        
                  30.32     1:03.17 (32.85)                                        
 17 Cummings, Maxwell   12 NJS-NJ               1:03.56    1:03.25        
                  29.59     1:03.25 (33.66)                                        
 18 Dillinger, Thomas   12 CT-CT                1:03.76    1:03.29        
                  30.84     1:03.29 (32.45)                                        
 19 Keblish, Bryce P    12 CT-CT                1:06.19    1:03.32        
                  29.69     1:03.32 (33.63)                                        
 20 Stevens, Michael M  12 PV-PV                1:04.55    1:03.36        
                  29.92     1:03.36 (33.44)                                        
 21 Eigner, Andrew D    12 CT-CT                1:02.98    1:03.37        
                  30.55     1:03.37 (32.82)                                        
 22 Thorsell, Luke P    12 PV-PV                1:04.78    1:03.43        
                  30.28     1:03.43 (33.15)                                        
 23 Southern, Michael   12 PV-PV                1:04.29    1:03.49        
                  30.36     1:03.49 (33.13)                                        
 24 Legros, Marcel D    12 Metro-MR             1:04.46    1:03.75        
                  30.69     1:03.75 (33.06)                                        
 25 Rizzo, Anthony A    12 NJS-NJ               1:05.16    1:03.85        
                  30.83     1:03.85 (33.02)                                        
 26 Smith, Jacob R      12 VA-VA                1:04.61    1:04.00        
                  30.45     1:04.00 (33.55)                                        
 27 Goroshko, Jake      12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.57    1:04.05        
                  30.86     1:04.05 (33.19)                                        
 28 Hong, Matthew M     12 NJS-NJ               1:04.14    1:04.14        
                  30.70     1:04.14 (33.44)                                        
 29 Strait, Alexander   12 PV-PV                1:03.97    1:04.19        
                  30.84     1:04.19 (33.35)                                        
 30 Delmastro, Peter J  12 New  England-NE      1:05.26    1:04.44        
                  31.28     1:04.44 (33.16)                                        
 31 Filippini, Vincent  12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.03    1:04.71        
                  30.77     1:04.71 (33.94)                                        
 32 Ho, Ian Y           12 VA-VA                1:03.72    1:04.83        
                  32.05     1:04.83 (32.78)                                        
 32 Huffman, Richard T  12 CT-CT                1:05.87    1:04.83        
                  31.17     1:04.83 (33.66)                                        
 34 Damich, Drew L      12 AM-AM                1:03.77    1:04.99        
                  30.71     1:04.99 (34.28)                                        
 35 Lee, Brian Q        12 VA-VA                1:05.47    1:05.08        
                  31.33     1:05.08 (33.75)                                        
 36 Uszynski, Arthur    12 Metro-MR             1:04.66    1:05.09        
                  31.17     1:05.09 (33.92)                                        
 37 Towers, Zachary D   12 Metro-MR             1:05.00    1:05.19        
                  31.41     1:05.19 (33.78)                                        
 38 Tempkin, Max M      11 VA-VA                1:04.45    1:05.23        
                  31.02     1:05.23 (34.21)                                        
 39 Zdroik, Brad A      12 NJS-NJ               1:05.61    1:05.34        
                  30.74     1:05.34 (34.60)                                        
 40 Song, Gregory S     12 PV-PV                1:05.61    1:05.40        
                  32.00     1:05.40 (33.40)                                        
 41 Brown, Nathaniel M  12 Metro-MR             1:05.41    1:05.43        
                  31.71     1:05.43 (33.72)                                        
 42 Wolfson, Alex B     12 NJS-NJ               1:05.38    1:05.55        
                  31.31     1:05.55 (34.24)                                        
 43 Snodderly, Joey E   12 PV-PV                1:05.31    1:05.70        
                  31.67     1:05.70 (34.03)                                        
 44 Kovacs, Matyi       12 AM-AM                1:06.03    1:05.79        
                  31.43     1:05.79 (34.36)                                        
 45 Jinn, Brandon R     12 New  England-NE      1:05.95    1:05.88        
                  32.01     1:05.88 (33.87)                                        
 46 Walsh, Garrett C    12 PV-PV                1:05.03    1:06.06        
                  31.38     1:06.06 (34.68)                                        
 47 Ziegler, Logan A    12 VA-VA                1:06.07    1:06.16        
                  31.10     1:06.16 (35.06)                                        
 48 Bidwell, Ian W      11 Metro-MR             1:05.54    1:06.22        
                  31.83     1:06.22 (34.39)                                        
 49 Higdon, CJ S        12 VA-VA                1:04.94    1:06.31        
                  31.53     1:06.31 (34.78)                                        
 50 Attile, Trevor A    12 Metro-MR             1:06.12    1:06.42        
                  32.15     1:06.42 (34.27)                                        
 51 Jensen, Michael A   11 MA Zone-MA           1:05.87    1:06.51        
                  32.38     1:06.51 (34.13)                                        
 52 Chernukha, Leonid   11 Metro-MR             1:05.90    1:06.90        
                  31.94     1:06.90 (34.96)                                        
 53 Haas, Townley T     12 VA-VA                1:05.15    1:06.98        
                  32.22     1:06.98 (34.76)                                        
 54 Buehler, Dylan J    12 PV-PV                1:05.28    1:07.01        
                  32.31     1:07.01 (34.70)                                        
 55 Washington, Brando  12 VA-VA                1:05.70    1:08.33        
                  32.11     1:08.33 (36.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:04.01      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:01.30    1/1/2000 Maverick Smalley                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, James M      12 New  England-NE      2:10.37    2:09.65          9  
                  30.71     1:03.68 (32.97)     1:37.06 (33.38)     2:09.65 (32.59)
  2 Zaubler, William S  12 NJS-NJ               2:13.02    2:10.51          7  
                  29.93     1:03.15 (33.22)     1:37.37 (34.22)     2:10.51 (33.14)
  3 Shields, William R  12 VA-VA                2:12.17    2:13.25          6  
                  30.73     1:04.30 (33.57)     1:38.92 (34.62)     2:13.25 (34.33)
  4 Berry, Trey D       12 VA-VA                2:14.37    2:13.26          5  
                  30.12     1:03.69 (33.57)     1:38.75 (35.06)     2:13.26 (34.51)
  5 Durner, Grant H     12 MA Zone-MA           2:15.22    2:14.02          4  
                  31.55     1:05.59 (34.04)     1:40.17 (34.58)     2:14.02 (33.85)
  6 Strait, Alexander   12 PV-PV                2:14.85    2:14.56          3  
                  30.60     1:04.38 (33.78)     1:39.57 (35.19)     2:14.56 (34.99)
  7 Savidge, Patrick J  12 CT-CT                2:14.71    2:16.12          2  
                  31.32     1:05.65 (34.33)     1:40.99 (35.34)     2:16.12 (35.13)
  8 Dillinger, Thomas   12 CT-CT                2:15.99    2:17.40          1  
                  30.90     1:06.06 (35.16)     1:42.13 (36.07)     2:17.40 (35.27)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, James M            12 New  England-NE      2:14.54    2:10.37        
                  30.72     1:03.69 (32.97)     1:37.38 (33.69)     2:10.37 (32.99)
  2 Shields, William R        12 VA-VA                2:08.70    2:12.17        
                  29.57     1:03.02 (33.45)     1:37.57 (34.55)     2:12.17 (34.60)
  3 Zaubler, William S        12 NJS-NJ               2:12.25    2:13.02        
                  30.60     1:04.76 (34.16)     1:39.06 (34.30)     2:13.02 (33.96)
  4 Berry, Trey D             12 VA-VA                2:13.28    2:14.37        
                  30.50     1:04.39 (33.89)     1:39.67 (35.28)     2:14.37 (34.70)
  5 Savidge, Patrick J        12 CT-CT                2:14.88    2:14.71        
                  31.46     1:05.60 (34.14)     1:40.38 (34.78)     2:14.71 (34.33)
  6 Strait, Alexander V       12 PV-PV                2:14.22    2:14.85        
                  30.95     1:05.21 (34.26)     1:40.57 (35.36)     2:14.85 (34.28)
  7 Durner, Grant H           12 MA Zone-MA           2:14.00    2:15.22        
                  30.68     1:04.34 (33.66)     1:40.14 (35.80)     2:15.22 (35.08)
  8 Dillinger, Thomas J       12 CT-CT                2:14.45    2:15.99        
                  30.50     1:05.23 (34.73)     1:41.27 (36.04)     2:15.99 (34.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murad, Bryce P            11 CT-CT                2:15.74    2:16.01        
                  31.55     1:06.35 (34.80)     1:41.40 (35.05)     2:16.01 (34.61)
 10 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Metro-MR             2:17.56    2:16.15        
                  32.14     1:06.81 (34.67)     1:42.40 (35.59)     2:16.15 (33.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Murphy, Christopher D     11 PV-PV                2:18.88    2:16.25        
                  30.57     1:05.56 (34.99)     1:41.15 (35.59)     2:16.25 (35.10)
 12 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Metro-MR             2:21.18    2:16.61        
                  31.53     1:06.39 (34.86)     1:42.72 (36.33)     2:16.61 (33.89)
 13 Eigner, Andrew D          12 CT-CT                2:17.05    2:17.13        
                  31.59     1:05.87 (34.28)     1:41.51 (35.64)     2:17.13 (35.62)
 14 Ransford, PJ J            12 NI Zone Team-NI      2:22.32    2:17.16        
                  31.84     1:06.24 (34.40)     1:41.80 (35.56)     2:17.16 (35.36)
 15 Southern, Michael N       12 PV-PV                2:17.99    2:17.40        
                  31.29     1:06.59 (35.30)     1:42.24 (35.65)     2:17.40 (35.16)
 16 Oi, Aidan S               12 New  England-NE      2:19.80    2:18.15        
                  32.42     1:07.52 (35.10)     1:43.79 (36.27)     2:18.15 (34.36)
 17 Tocco, Alec A             12 AD-AD                2:20.45    2:18.50        
                  31.13     1:06.43 (35.30)     1:43.04 (36.61)     2:18.50 (35.46)
 18 Baird, Graham M           12 PV-PV                2:20.34    2:18.51        
                  32.69     1:09.87 (37.18)     1:47.02 (37.15)     2:18.51 (31.49)
 19 Etter, Jack L             12 MA Zone-MA           2:19.09    2:18.96        
                  32.46     1:08.30 (35.84)     1:44.38 (36.08)     2:18.96 (34.58)
 20 Snodderly, Joey E         12 PV-PV                2:19.86    2:19.15        
                  32.39     1:07.82 (35.43)     1:43.61 (35.79)     2:19.15 (35.54)
 21 Rizzo, Anthony A          12 NJS-NJ               2:18.84    2:19.19        
                  31.46     1:07.56 (36.10)     1:44.51 (36.95)     2:19.19 (34.68)
 22 Reynolds, Mitch A         12 Maryland-MD          2:17.94    2:19.82        
                  32.47     1:08.23 (35.76)     1:44.84 (36.61)     2:19.82 (34.98)
 23 Burgett, Noah A           12 PV-PV                2:18.40    2:19.90        
                  32.09     1:08.00 (35.91)     1:44.57 (36.57)     2:19.90 (35.33)
 24 Owens, Ryan C             12 MA Zone-MA           2:21.78    2:19.93        
                  31.96     1:07.72 (35.76)     1:44.86 (37.14)     2:19.93 (35.07)
 25 Higdon, CJ S              12 VA-VA                2:18.22    2:20.14        
                  31.97     1:07.98 (36.01)     1:44.95 (36.97)     2:20.14 (35.19)
 26 Li, Alex S                12 PV-PV                2:23.09    2:20.35        
                  31.24     1:07.40 (36.16)     1:45.53 (38.13)     2:20.35 (34.82)
 27 Ho, Ian Y                 12 VA-VA                2:18.80    2:20.46        
                  32.84     1:09.59 (36.75)     1:46.47 (36.88)     2:20.46 (33.99)
 28 Damich, Drew L            12 AM-AM                2:19.08    2:20.48        
                  31.63     1:07.25 (35.62)     1:44.74 (37.49)     2:20.48 (35.74)
 29 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Metro-MR             2:18.26    2:20.58        
                  31.68     1:07.11 (35.43)     1:44.30 (37.19)     2:20.58 (36.28)
 30 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Metro-MR             2:22.91    2:20.75        
                  32.42     1:08.13 (35.71)     1:45.32 (37.19)     2:20.75 (35.43)
 31 Wilson, Chris R           12 CT-CT                2:21.11    2:20.91        
                  33.29     1:09.80 (36.51)     1:46.40 (36.60)     2:20.91 (34.51)
 32 Attile, Trevor A          12 Metro-MR             2:21.03    2:21.25        
                  32.63     1:09.25 (36.62)     1:46.60 (37.35)     2:21.25 (34.65)
 33 Lacey, Josh D             12 NI Zone Team-NI      2:22.22    2:21.34        
                  32.00     1:07.86 (35.86)     1:45.54 (37.68)     2:21.34 (35.80)
 34 Filippini, Vincent P      12 MA Zone-MA           2:20.06    2:21.43        
                  30.65     1:06.58 (35.93)     1:44.14 (37.56)     2:21.43 (37.29)
 35 Walsh, Garrett C          12 PV-PV                2:20.76    2:21.73        
                  31.50     1:07.69 (36.19)     1:45.68 (37.99)     2:21.73 (36.05)
 36 Delmastro, Peter J        12 New  England-NE      2:22.39    2:21.77        
                  32.69     1:09.11 (36.42)     1:46.65 (37.54)     2:21.77 (35.12)
 37 Lin, Alex                 12 Metro-MR             2:15.42    2:22.19        
                  31.20     1:06.19 (34.99)     1:43.67 (37.48)     2:22.19 (38.52)
 38 Revis, Mason T            12 CT-CT                2:23.30    2:22.28        
                  32.64     1:08.62 (35.98)     1:45.69 (37.07)     2:22.28 (36.59)
 39 Jinn, Brandon R           12 New  England-NE      2:22.29    2:22.38        
                  32.92     1:09.36 (36.44)     1:46.02 (36.66)     2:22.38 (36.36)
 40 Towers, Zachary D         12 Metro-MR             2:22.00    2:22.79        
                  32.58     1:09.35 (36.77)     1:46.67 (37.32)     2:22.79 (36.12)
 41 Legros, Marcel D          12 Metro-MR             2:23.61    2:22.93        
                  32.74     1:09.77 (37.03)     1:47.20 (37.43)     2:22.93 (35.73)
 42 Cummings, Maxwell J       12 NJS-NJ               2:22.55    2:23.94        
                  33.51     1:10.03 (36.52)     1:47.73 (37.70)     2:23.94 (36.21)
 43 Gonzalez, Noah D          12 PV-PV                2:22.56    2:24.20        
                  33.63     1:10.22 (36.59)     1:47.76 (37.54)     2:24.20 (36.44)
 44 Stritzel, Tristan J       12 CT-CT                2:21.94    2:24.46        
                  33.26     1:09.82 (36.56)     1:47.07 (37.25)     2:24.46 (37.39)
 45 Tempkin, Max M            11 VA-VA                2:20.96    2:24.52        
                  33.20     1:10.23 (37.03)     1:48.17 (37.94)     2:24.52 (36.35)
 46 Vipperman, Drew S         12 VA-VA                2:22.50    2:24.53        
                  33.33     1:09.72 (36.39)     1:47.59 (37.87)     2:24.53 (36.94)
 47 Wendland, Brian C         12 Metro-MR             2:23.58    2:24.54        
                  33.52     1:10.46 (36.94)     1:48.22 (37.76)     2:24.54 (36.32)
 48 Dziopa, Gregory           12 CT-CT                2:20.52    2:24.94        
                  33.84     1:11.20 (37.36)     1:48.60 (37.40)     2:24.94 (36.34)
 49 Kovacs, Matyi             12 AM-AM                2:24.61    2:25.55        
                  33.07     1:10.96 (37.89)     1:49.59 (38.63)     2:25.55 (35.96)
 50 Proper, Andrew R          12 PV-PV                2:21.95    2:25.88        
                  33.24     1:10.04 (36.80)     1:48.49 (38.45)     2:25.88 (37.39)
 51 Ward, Kyle R              11 CT-CT                2:23.79    2:25.93        
                  33.57     1:10.46 (36.89)     1:48.93 (38.47)     2:25.93 (37.00)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
2009USA-S Ag: ! 4:15.71    1/1/2000 Maverick Smalley                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, James M      12 New  England-NE      4:40.76    4:32.78          9  
                  31.13     1:04.71 (33.58)     1:39.74 (35.03)     2:14.98 (35.24)
        2:50.20 (35.22)     3:24.37 (34.17)     3:58.89 (34.52)     4:32.78 (33.89)
  2 Savidge, Patrick J  12 CT-CT                4:38.07    4:40.38          7  
                  31.38     1:05.09 (33.71)     1:40.26 (35.17)     2:15.73 (35.47)
        2:52.16 (36.43)     3:28.33 (36.17)     4:05.67 (37.34)     4:40.38 (34.71)
  3 Berry, Trey D       12 VA-VA                4:50.41    4:40.59          6  
                  31.11     1:05.83 (34.72)     1:40.75 (34.92)     2:17.56 (36.81)
        2:53.51 (35.95)     3:30.27 (36.76)     4:05.96 (35.69)     4:40.59 (34.63)
  4 Durner, Grant H     12 MA Zone-MA           4:45.10    4:41.17          5  
                  30.70     1:05.69 (34.99)     1:40.73 (35.04)     2:17.14 (36.41)
        2:52.57 (35.43)     3:30.01 (37.44)     4:06.29 (36.28)     4:41.17 (34.88)
  5 Shields, William R  12 VA-VA                4:39.98    4:41.80          4  
                  30.58     1:04.57 (33.99)     1:39.92 (35.35)     2:15.62 (35.70)
        2:52.29 (36.67)     3:28.68 (36.39)     4:05.76 (37.08)     4:41.80 (36.04)
  6 Strait, Alexander   12 PV-PV                4:45.06    4:42.73          3  
                  30.96     1:05.96 (35.00)     1:41.81 (35.85)     2:18.17 (36.36)
        2:54.50 (36.33)     3:30.81 (36.31)     4:07.44 (36.63)     4:42.73 (35.29)
  7 Dillinger, Thomas   12 CT-CT                4:37.71    4:42.93          2  
                  31.48     1:05.77 (34.29)     1:41.98 (36.21)     2:17.89 (35.91)
        2:54.63 (36.74)     3:30.88 (36.25)     4:07.63 (36.75)     4:42.93 (35.30)
  8 Simon, Garrett K    12 VA-VA                4:42.40    4:43.25          1  
                  31.47     1:06.03 (34.56)     1:42.23 (36.20)     2:18.63 (36.40)
        2:55.09 (36.46)     3:32.48 (37.39)     4:09.50 (37.02)     4:43.25 (33.75)
  9 Oi, Aidan S         12 New  England-NE      4:56.17    4:43.45        
                  31.97     1:06.70 (34.73)     1:42.43 (35.73)     2:18.07 (35.64)
        2:54.64 (36.57)     3:31.38 (36.74)     4:08.53 (37.15)     4:43.45 (34.92)
 10 Seliskar, Andrew H  12 PV-PV                4:41.75    4:43.50        
                  31.31     1:06.30 (34.99)     1:41.80 (35.50)     2:18.29 (36.49)
        2:54.99 (36.70)     3:31.98 (36.99)     4:08.47 (36.49)     4:43.50 (35.03)
 11 Higdon, CJ S        12 VA-VA                4:48.01    4:45.28        
                  32.30     1:08.30 (36.00)     1:44.43 (36.13)     2:21.19 (36.76)
        2:57.86 (36.67)     3:33.80 (35.94)     4:10.33 (36.53)     4:45.28 (34.95)
 12 Tocco, Alec A       12 AD-AD                4:50.53    4:46.26        
                  31.37     1:06.48 (35.11)     1:42.65 (36.17)     2:19.08 (36.43)
        2:56.01 (36.93)     3:33.34 (37.33)     4:10.65 (37.31)     4:46.26 (35.61)
 13 Ransford, PJ J      12 NI Zone Team-NI      4:52.40    4:46.35        
                  32.11     1:06.88 (34.77)     1:42.33 (35.45)     2:18.31 (35.98)
        2:55.31 (37.00)     3:33.43 (38.12)     4:11.56 (38.13)     4:46.35 (34.79)
 14 DiGiacomo, Daniel   12 Metro-MR             4:51.85    4:48.22        
                  32.85     1:08.52 (35.67)     1:45.07 (36.55)     2:21.81 (36.74)
        2:58.93 (37.12)     3:36.05 (37.12)     4:12.58 (36.53)     4:48.22 (35.64)
 15 Rizzo, Anthony A    12 NJS-NJ               4:48.51    4:48.72        
                  31.50     1:06.80 (35.30)     1:43.49 (36.69)     2:21.30 (37.81)
        2:58.02 (36.72)     3:35.50 (37.48)     4:12.66 (37.16)     4:48.72 (36.06)
 16 Eigner, Andrew D    12 CT-CT                4:49.47    4:49.13        
                  32.01     1:07.21 (35.20)     1:43.35 (36.14)     2:20.10 (36.75)
        2:57.09 (36.99)     3:34.77 (37.68)     4:12.39 (37.62)     4:49.13 (36.74)
 17 Etter, Jack L       12 MA Zone-MA           4:52.45    4:49.23        
                  32.95     1:09.78 (36.83)     1:47.71 (37.93)     2:24.74 (37.03)
        3:02.00 (37.26)     3:38.31 (36.31)     4:14.85 (36.54)     4:49.23 (34.38)
 18 Snodderly, Joey E   12 PV-PV                4:52.66    4:49.79        
                  32.47     1:07.33 (34.86)     1:44.59 (37.26)     2:21.81 (37.22)
        2:59.22 (37.41)     3:37.08 (37.86)     4:14.54 (37.46)     4:49.79 (35.25)
 19 Murphy, Christophe  11 PV-PV                4:45.01    4:49.89        
                  30.99     1:06.54 (35.55)     1:42.93 (36.39)     2:20.03 (37.10)
        2:57.88 (37.85)     3:35.70 (37.82)     4:13.73 (38.03)     4:49.89 (36.16)
 20 Ho, Ian Y           12 VA-VA                4:52.76    4:51.38        
                  32.75     1:09.47 (36.72)     1:47.10 (37.63)     2:23.88 (36.78)
        3:01.26 (37.38)     3:38.39 (37.13)     4:16.26 (37.87)     4:51.38 (35.12)
 21 Owens, Ryan C       12 MA Zone-MA           4:59.71    4:52.36        
                  31.91     1:07.37 (35.46)     1:44.63 (37.26)     2:22.58 (37.95)
        3:00.45 (37.87)     3:38.30 (37.85)     4:16.07 (37.77)     4:52.36 (36.29)
 22 Haas, Townley T     12 VA-VA                4:54.36    4:52.78        
                  32.76     1:09.74 (36.98)     1:46.99 (37.25)     2:23.92 (36.93)
        3:01.45 (37.53)     3:39.01 (37.56)     4:16.34 (37.33)     4:52.78 (36.44)
 23 Damich, Drew L      12 AM-AM                4:56.93    4:52.79        
                  31.71     1:07.08 (35.37)     1:44.11 (37.03)     2:21.20 (37.09)
        2:59.38 (38.18)     3:37.53 (38.15)     4:15.78 (38.25)     4:52.79 (37.01)
 24 Towers, Zachary D   12 Metro-MR             4:53.49    4:53.90        
                  32.75     1:09.42 (36.67)     1:47.40 (37.98)     2:25.10 (37.70)
        3:03.45 (38.35)     3:40.52 (37.07)     4:18.05 (37.53)     4:53.90 (35.85)
 25 Wilson, Chris R     12 CT-CT                5:01.51    4:54.27        
                  34.91     1:11.99 (37.08)     1:50.42 (38.43)     2:28.11 (37.69)
        3:05.07 (36.96)     3:42.64 (37.57)     4:19.63 (36.99)     4:54.27 (34.64)
 26 Uszynski, Arthur    12 Metro-MR             5:00.17    4:54.69        
                  32.60     1:09.00 (36.40)     1:46.74 (37.74)     2:24.83 (38.09)
        3:03.08 (38.25)     3:41.32 (38.24)     4:18.98 (37.66)     4:54.69 (35.71)
 27 Jinn, Brandon R     12 New  England-NE      4:55.85    4:55.61        
                  33.97     1:10.19 (36.22)     1:47.61 (37.42)     2:25.53 (37.92)
        3:03.42 (37.89)     3:41.15 (37.73)     4:19.24 (38.09)     4:55.61 (36.37)
 28 Shapiro, Ben        12 MA Zone-MA           4:59.92    4:56.23        
                  32.74     1:09.94 (37.20)     1:48.73 (38.79)     2:26.54 (37.81)
        3:03.93 (37.39)     3:42.58 (38.65)     4:19.92 (37.34)     4:56.23 (36.31)
 29 Lacey, Josh D       12 NI Zone Team-NI      4:58.26    4:56.55        
                  31.74     1:07.76 (36.02)     1:45.54 (37.78)     2:24.59 (39.05)
        3:03.06 (38.47)     3:41.73 (38.67)     4:19.63 (37.90)     4:56.55 (36.92)
 30 Gonzalez, Noah D    12 PV-PV                5:01.17    4:56.82        
                  34.75     1:11.89 (37.14)     1:49.69 (37.80)     2:27.51 (37.82)
        3:04.31 (36.80)     3:42.44 (38.13)     4:19.84 (37.40)     4:56.82 (36.98)
 31 Bidwell, Ian W      11 Metro-MR             4:59.98    4:57.00        
                  33.37     1:09.80 (36.43)     1:47.74 (37.94)     2:26.23 (38.49)
        3:04.50 (38.27)     3:41.97 (37.47)     4:20.71 (38.74)     4:57.00 (36.29)
 32 Tragotsis, Nikos    12 PV-PV                4:54.02    4:57.33        
                  33.61     1:10.60 (36.99)     1:48.19 (37.59)     2:26.10 (37.91)
        3:04.01 (37.91)     3:42.36 (38.35)     4:20.25 (37.89)     4:57.33 (37.08)
 33 Beland, Drew J      12 New  England-NE      5:02.15    4:57.65        
                  33.42     1:10.28 (36.86)     1:48.25 (37.97)     2:26.57 (38.32)
        3:05.08 (38.51)     3:43.92 (38.84)     4:21.87 (37.95)     4:57.65 (35.78)
 34 Proper, Andrew R    12 PV-PV                5:03.94    4:57.66        
                  33.77     1:10.73 (36.96)     1:48.74 (38.01)     2:26.70 (37.96)
        3:05.26 (38.56)     3:43.33 (38.07)     4:21.38 (38.05)     4:57.66 (36.28)
 35 DeFriece, Andrew R  11 MA Zone-MA           5:00.57    4:57.90        
                  34.09     1:11.27 (37.18)     1:48.82 (37.55)     2:27.28 (38.46)
        3:05.18 (37.90)     3:43.08 (37.90)     4:21.19 (38.11)     4:57.90 (36.71)
 36 VanManen, Dylan     11 Metro-MR             5:01.74    4:58.44        
                  33.41     1:10.72 (37.31)     1:49.17 (38.45)     2:27.26 (38.09)
        3:05.41 (38.15)     3:43.46 (38.05)     4:21.73 (38.27)     4:58.44 (36.71)
 37 Sullivan, Michael   12 PV-PV                4:54.99    4:58.65        
                  34.22     1:11.63 (37.41)     1:49.67 (38.04)     2:27.26 (37.59)
        3:05.70 (38.44)     3:43.45 (37.75)     4:21.87 (38.42)     4:58.65 (36.78)
 38 Filippini, Vincent  12 MA Zone-MA           5:01.26    5:00.15        
                  30.49     1:05.61 (35.12)     1:44.14 (38.53)     2:23.10 (38.96)
        3:02.50 (39.40)     3:42.27 (39.77)     4:22.11 (39.84)     5:00.15 (38.04)
 39 Revis, Mason T      12 CT-CT                4:57.51    5:00.54        
                  32.38     1:09.03 (36.65)     1:46.80 (37.77)     2:25.33 (38.53)
        3:04.31 (38.98)     3:43.41 (39.10)     4:22.44 (39.03)     5:00.54 (38.10)
 40 Wendland, Brian C   12 Metro-MR             5:00.90    5:01.06        
                  33.54     1:10.81 (37.27)     1:49.48 (38.67)     2:27.99 (38.51)
        3:05.92 (37.93)     3:45.64 (39.72)     4:23.64 (38.00)     5:01.06 (37.42)
 41 Stenger, Adam       12 Metro-MR             5:04.09    5:01.32        
                  33.56     1:11.89 (38.33)     1:50.66 (38.77)     2:29.59 (38.93)
        3:08.52 (38.93)     3:46.98 (38.46)     4:24.67 (37.69)     5:01.32 (36.65)
 42 Chernukha, Leonid   11 Metro-MR             4:59.87    5:01.58        
                  33.17     1:10.66 (37.49)     1:48.80 (38.14)     2:27.52 (38.72)
        3:06.06 (38.54)     3:45.16 (39.10)     4:24.32 (39.16)     5:01.58 (37.26)
 43 Dickson, Robbie W   12 MA Zone-MA           4:57.42    5:01.88        
                  34.05     1:11.64 (37.59)     1:50.15 (38.51)     2:28.77 (38.62)
        3:07.70 (38.93)     3:45.87 (38.17)     4:24.89 (39.02)     5:01.88 (36.99)
 44 Vipperman, Drew S   12 VA-VA                4:59.86    5:04.23        
                  33.32     1:10.11 (36.79)     1:48.76 (38.65)     2:27.40 (38.64)
        3:06.86 (39.46)     3:46.29 (39.43)     4:25.87 (39.58)     5:04.23 (38.36)
 45 Kovacs, Matyi       12 AM-AM                5:14.32    5:04.52        
                  33.39     1:11.72 (38.33)     1:50.70 (38.98)     2:30.10 (39.40)
        3:09.75 (39.65)     3:49.32 (39.57)     4:28.22 (38.90)     5:04.52 (36.30)
 46 Stritzel, Tristan   12 CT-CT                4:58.83    5:04.61        
                  33.55     1:11.05 (37.50)     1:49.45 (38.40)     2:28.43 (38.98)
        3:07.42 (38.99)     3:46.72 (39.30)     4:26.12 (39.40)     5:04.61 (38.49)
 47 Drexler, Will H     12 MA Zone-MA           4:58.82    5:04.75        
                  34.64     1:13.09 (38.45)     1:52.15 (39.06)     2:32.23 (40.08)
        3:10.52 (38.29)     3:49.38 (38.86)     4:27.65 (38.27)     5:04.75 (37.10)
 48 Viotto, Jamie A     12 NJS-NJ               5:02.71    5:08.32        
                  35.23     1:13.60 (38.37)     1:53.55 (39.95)     2:33.11 (39.56)
        3:12.93 (39.82)     3:52.85 (39.92)     4:31.80 (38.95)     5:08.32 (36.52)
 49 Ward, Kyle R        11 CT-CT                4:56.01    5:09.21        
                  33.46     1:11.13 (37.67)     1:50.80 (39.67)     2:30.54 (39.74)
        3:10.63 (40.09)     3:50.51 (39.88)     4:30.47 (39.96)     5:09.21 (38.74)
 50 Smachlo, Miles A    11 AD-AD                5:23.50    5:21.46        
                  36.56     1:17.58 (41.02)     1:58.42 (40.84)     2:40.38 (41.96)
        3:21.10 (40.72)     4:02.61 (41.51)     4:42.76 (40.15)     5:21.46 (38.70)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 29.48      8/1999 Shaun Armstrong-MR                           
2009USA-S Ag: ! 28.88    1/1/2009 Seth Beer                                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Michael M  12 PV-PV                  32.13      31.76          9  
  2 Husch, Stephen D    12 NJS-NJ                 31.64      31.93          7  
  3 Durner, Grant H     12 MA Zone-MA             32.38      32.49          6  
  4 Mihailescu, Andrei  11 AM-AM                  33.08      32.67          5  
  5 Goroshko, Jake      12 MA Zone-MA             33.37      32.71          4  
  6 Murphy, Christophe  11 PV-PV                  33.20      33.33          3  
  7 Burgett, Noah A     12 PV-PV                  33.36      33.55          2  
  8 Oi, Aidan S         12 New  England-NE        33.45      33.77          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Husch, Stephen D          12 NJS-NJ                 31.82      31.64        
  2 Stevens, Michael M        12 PV-PV                  33.55      32.13        
  3 Durner, Grant H           12 MA Zone-MA             32.77      32.38        
  4 Mihailescu, Andrei        11 AM-AM                  33.06      33.08        
  5 Murphy, Christopher D     11 PV-PV                  33.46      33.20        
  6 Burgett, Noah A           12 PV-PV                  33.11      33.36        
  7 Goroshko, Jake            12 MA Zone-MA             32.95      33.37        
  8 Oi, Aidan S               12 New  England-NE        34.06      33.45        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Platt, Tom J              12 MA Zone-MA             35.22      33.50        
 10 Wagner, Ryan T            12 Metro-MR               32.84      33.55        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Keblish, Bryce P          12 CT-CT                  34.40      33.60        
 12 Kegelman, James C         12 VA-VA                  33.27      33.62        
 13 Ross, Jordan A            12 New  England-NE        33.27      33.67        
 14 Purvis, Robby J           12 Metro-MR               34.14      33.78        
 15 Thorsell, Luke P          12 PV-PV                  34.78      33.79        
 16 Tran, Calvin H            12 PV-PV                  34.91      33.80        
 17 Gannon, Tommy R           12 CT-CT                  34.08      33.85        
 18 Bergeron, Connor T        12 VA-VA                  33.69      34.18        
 19 Paiste, Jacob H           12 MA Zone-MA             35.35      34.41        
 20 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Metro-MR               34.60      34.67        
 21 Brocato, Gregory V        11 MA Zone-MA             33.59      34.68        
 22 Jeang, John A             12 PV-PV                  34.37      34.77        
 23 Barth, Timothy J          12 NJS-NJ                 35.13      34.78        
 24 Kopecky, Michael D        12 PV-PV                  35.01      34.81        
 24 Smith, Jacob R            12 VA-VA                  33.95      34.81        
 26 Rizzo, Anthony A          12 NJS-NJ                 35.35      34.82        
 27 Reynolds, Mitch A         12 Maryland-MD            34.24      34.89        
 28 Lacey, Josh D             12 NI Zone Team-NI        35.36      34.93        
 29 Elmendorf, JB J           12 MA Zone-MA             35.24      34.99        
 30 Wolfson, Alex B           12 NJS-NJ                 35.10      35.06        
 31 Khrystenko, Anton         11 Metro-MR               33.21      35.07        
 31 Shapiro, Ben              12 MA Zone-MA             35.19      35.07        
 33 Kurtz, Michael A          12 MA Zone-MA             34.59      35.09        
 34 Walsh, Zach H             12 Metro-MR               34.55      35.11        
 35 Ebel, Austin B            12 VA-VA                  34.90      35.25        
 36 Tempkin, Max M            11 VA-VA                  34.26      35.26        
 37 Delmastro, Peter J        12 New  England-NE        35.19      35.30        
 38 Huffman, Richard T        12 CT-CT                  34.27      35.35        
 39 Edmundson, Iain S         12 CT-CT                  35.10      35.55        
 40 Snyder, Adam J            12 VA-VA                  33.85      35.59        
 41 Weiler, Cody R            12 MA Zone-MA             35.00      35.69        
 42 Gibbons, Jake R           12 CT-CT                  35.25      35.73        
 43 Haas, Townley T           12 VA-VA                  35.12      36.07        
 44 Upton, Bobby C            12 AM-AM                  35.51      36.27        
 45 Walsh, Garrett C          12 PV-PV                  35.27      36.59        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.54    8/9/2007 Matthew Gibson, Potamac Valley-P           
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:02.01    1/1/2009 Seth Beer                                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zaubler, William S  12 NJS-NJ               1:10.95    1:08.15          9  
                  32.71     1:08.15 (35.44)                                        
  2 Stevens, Michael M  12 PV-PV                1:08.22    1:08.31          7  
                  33.86     1:08.31 (34.45)                                        
  3 Goroshko, Jake      12 MA Zone-MA           1:10.77    1:10.04          6  
                  34.14     1:10.04 (35.90)                                        
  4 Burgett, Noah A     12 PV-PV                1:11.67    1:11.54          5  
                  34.85     1:11.54 (36.69)                                        
  5 Wagner, Ryan T      12 Metro-MR             1:12.12    1:11.61          4  
                  34.28     1:11.61 (37.33)                                        
  6 Ross, Jordan A      12 New  England-NE      1:11.93    1:11.82          3  
                  35.53     1:11.82 (36.29)                                        
  7 Murphy, Christophe  11 PV-PV                1:11.26    1:11.96          2  
                  34.57     1:11.96 (37.39)                                        
  8 Tragotsis, Nikos    12 PV-PV                1:11.79    1:13.14          1  
                  35.98     1:13.14 (37.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.54    8/9/2007 Matthew Gibson, Potamac Valley-P           
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:02.68    1/1/2008 Ryan Murphy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Brocato, Gregory V        11 MA Zone-MA                NT    1:10.80        
                  34.97     1:10.80 (35.83)                                        
  2 Mihailescu, Andrei        11 AM-AM                     NT    1:13.61        
                  35.20     1:13.61 (38.41)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens, Michael M        12 PV-PV                1:11.27    1:08.22        
                  33.64     1:08.22 (34.58)                                        
  2 Goroshko, Jake            12 MA Zone-MA           1:11.84    1:10.77        
                  33.94     1:10.77 (36.83)                                        
  3 Zaubler, William S        12 NJS-NJ               1:09.37    1:10.95        
                  33.50     1:10.95 (37.45)                                        
  4 Murphy, Christopher D     11 PV-PV                1:11.42    1:11.26        
                  34.32     1:11.26 (36.94)                                        
  5 Burgett, Noah A           12 PV-PV                1:12.44    1:11.67        
                  34.34     1:11.67 (37.33)                                        
  6 Tragotsis, Nikos          12 PV-PV                1:11.95    1:11.79        
                  34.51     1:11.79 (37.28)                                        
  7 Ross, Jordan A            12 New  England-NE      1:11.76    1:11.93        
                  35.44     1:11.93 (36.49)                                        
  8 Wagner, Ryan T            12 Metro-MR             1:11.75    1:12.12        
                  35.21     1:12.12 (36.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brocato, Gregory V        11 MA Zone-MA           1:12.42   J1:12.48        
                  35.08     1:12.48 (37.40)                                        
 10 Mihailescu, Andrei        11 AM-AM                1:12.63   J1:12.48        
                  34.57     1:12.48 (37.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Purvis, Robby J           12 Metro-MR             1:12.16    1:12.58        
                  35.55     1:12.58 (37.03)                                        
 12 Durner, Grant H           12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.34    1:12.65        
                  35.00     1:12.65 (37.65)                                        
 13 Oi, Aidan S               12 New  England-NE      1:12.16    1:13.20        
                  35.41     1:13.20 (37.79)                                        
 14 Barth, Timothy J          12 NJS-NJ               1:12.99    1:13.26        
                  35.67     1:13.26 (37.59)                                        
 15 Gannon, Tommy R           12 CT-CT                1:14.49    1:13.34        
                  35.24     1:13.34 (38.10)                                        
 16 Seliskar, Andrew H        12 PV-PV                1:11.41    1:13.54        
                  34.16     1:13.54 (39.38)                                        
 17 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Metro-MR             1:12.94    1:13.91        
                  35.34     1:13.91 (38.57)                                        
 18 Tran, Calvin H            12 PV-PV                1:15.60    1:14.05        
                  35.32     1:14.05 (38.73)                                        
 19 Shapiro, Ben              12 MA Zone-MA           1:15.08    1:14.11        
                  35.94     1:14.11 (38.17)                                        
 20 Tocco, Alec A             12 AD-AD                1:15.09    1:14.56        
                  35.89     1:14.56 (38.67)                                        
 21 Reynolds, Mitch A         12 Maryland-MD          1:14.91    1:14.58        
                  36.02     1:14.58 (38.56)                                        
 22 Walsh, Zach H             12 Metro-MR             1:14.32    1:14.66        
                  36.42     1:14.66 (38.24)                                        
 22 Bergeron, Connor T        12 VA-VA                1:12.24    1:14.66        
                  36.08     1:14.66 (38.58)                                        
 24 Elmendorf, JB J           12 MA Zone-MA           1:16.15    1:14.70        
                  36.20     1:14.70 (38.50)                                        
 25 Khrystenko, Anton         11 Metro-MR             1:14.42    1:14.89        
                  37.02     1:14.89 (37.87)                                        
 26 Jeang, John A             12 PV-PV                1:14.24    1:14.92        
                  36.61     1:14.92 (38.31)                                        
 27 Rizzo, Anthony A          12 NJS-NJ               1:14.29    1:15.19        
                  36.60     1:15.19 (38.59)                                        
 28 Lacey, Josh D             12 NI Zone Team-NI      1:15.09    1:15.21        
                  36.56     1:15.21 (38.65)                                        
 29 Wolfson, Alex B           12 NJS-NJ               1:15.57    1:15.32        
                  36.62     1:15.32 (38.70)                                        
 30 Beland, Drew J            12 New  England-NE      1:15.51    1:15.49        
                  36.59     1:15.49 (38.90)                                        
 31 Kurtz, Michael A          12 MA Zone-MA           1:15.50    1:15.53        
                  36.16     1:15.53 (39.37)                                        
 32 Guan, Huibo               12 NI Zone Team-NI      1:15.89    1:15.57        
                  36.96     1:15.57 (38.61)                                        
 33 Hong, Matthew M           12 NJS-NJ               1:15.82    1:15.67        
                  37.00     1:15.67 (38.67)                                        
 34 Smith, Jacob R            12 VA-VA                1:15.88    1:16.14        
                  37.32     1:16.14 (38.82)                                        
 35 Li, Alexander S           12 CT-CT                1:14.89    1:16.37        
                  38.14     1:16.37 (38.23)                                        
 36 Edmundson, Iain S         12 CT-CT                1:16.21    1:16.63        
                  37.07     1:16.63 (39.56)                                        
 37 Kegelman, James C         12 VA-VA                1:14.00    1:16.65        
                  35.56     1:16.65 (41.09)                                        
 38 Upton, Bobby C            12 AM-AM                1:17.20    1:16.96        
                  36.76     1:16.96 (40.20)                                        
 39 Gibbons, Jake R           12 CT-CT                1:14.43    1:16.97        
                  38.05     1:16.97 (38.92)                                        
 40 Tempkin, Max M            11 VA-VA                1:15.88    1:17.22        
                  37.34     1:17.22 (39.88)                                        
 41 Simon, Connor T           12 PV-PV                1:15.72    1:17.26        
                  38.05     1:17.26 (39.21)                                        
 42 Stefanides, Kyle A        12 NJS-NJ               1:15.91    1:17.35        
                  37.37     1:17.35 (39.98)                                        
 43 Ebel, Austin B            12 VA-VA                1:16.15    1:17.82        
                  37.64     1:17.82 (40.18)                                        
 44 Huffman, Richard T        12 CT-CT                1:15.74    1:18.21        
                  38.22     1:18.21 (39.99)                                        
 45 Vipperman, Drew S         12 VA-VA                1:16.18    1:18.39        
                  37.91     1:18.39 (40.48)                                        
 46 Snyder, Adam J            12 VA-VA                1:12.56    1:18.58        
                  37.19     1:18.58 (41.39)                                        
 -- Thorsell, Luke P          12 PV-PV                1:14.73         DQ        
                  35.28          DQ (40.23)                                        
 -- Kopecky, Michael D        12 PV-PV                1:14.31         DQ        
                  37.32          DQ (39.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:17.87    8/6/2003 Tom Sheranek, VA                           
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:13.91    1/1/2008 Ryan Murphy                                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zaubler, William S  12 NJS-NJ               2:30.26    2:28.09          9  
                  34.30     1:11.36 (37.06)     1:49.68 (38.32)     2:28.09 (38.41)
  2 Burgett, Noah A     12 PV-PV                2:32.78    2:31.65          7  
                  35.33     1:12.91 (37.58)     1:52.71 (39.80)     2:31.65 (38.94)
  3 Berry, Trey D       12 VA-VA                2:34.37    2:33.01          6  
                  35.49     1:13.90 (38.41)     1:54.05 (40.15)     2:33.01 (38.96)
  4 Durner, Grant H     12 MA Zone-MA           2:33.48    2:33.35          5  
                  35.68     1:14.15 (38.47)     1:54.30 (40.15)     2:33.35 (39.05)
  5 Shapiro, Ben        12 MA Zone-MA           2:34.07    2:33.76          4  
                  35.53     1:14.75 (39.22)     1:54.70 (39.95)     2:33.76 (39.06)
  6 Oi, Aidan S         12 New  England-NE      2:34.15    2:34.23          3  
                  36.05     1:15.69 (39.64)     1:55.88 (40.19)     2:34.23 (38.35)
  7 Purvis, Robby J     12 Metro-MR             2:34.39    2:34.62          2  
                  35.65     1:16.09 (40.44)     1:56.44 (40.35)     2:34.62 (38.18)
  8 Goroshko, Jake      12 MA Zone-MA           2:34.40    2:37.54          1  
                  35.51     1:14.45 (38.94)     1:57.01 (42.56)     2:37.54 (40.53)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zaubler, William S        12 NJS-NJ               2:30.40    2:30.26        
                  33.56     1:11.28 (37.72)     1:50.84 (39.56)     2:30.26 (39.42)
  2 Burgett, Noah A           12 PV-PV                2:33.24    2:32.78        
                  35.00     1:12.95 (37.95)     1:53.66 (40.71)     2:32.78 (39.12)
  3 Durner, Grant H           12 MA Zone-MA           2:37.53    2:33.48        
                  36.94     1:14.81 (37.87)     1:54.35 (39.54)     2:33.48 (39.13)
  4 Shapiro, Ben              12 MA Zone-MA           2:38.00    2:34.07        
                  36.17     1:15.19 (39.02)     1:55.75 (40.56)     2:34.07 (38.32)
  5 Oi, Aidan S               12 New  England-NE      2:38.92    2:34.15        
                  35.89     1:15.60 (39.71)     1:55.65 (40.05)     2:34.15 (38.50)
  6 Berry, Trey D             12 VA-VA                2:32.99    2:34.37        
                  36.27     1:15.87 (39.60)     1:55.42 (39.55)     2:34.37 (38.95)
  7 Purvis, Robby J           12 Metro-MR             2:34.85    2:34.39        
                  36.06     1:14.98 (38.92)     1:56.10 (41.12)     2:34.39 (38.29)
  8 Goroshko, Jake            12 MA Zone-MA           2:35.98    2:34.40        
                  35.63     1:14.94 (39.31)     1:55.61 (40.67)     2:34.40 (38.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ross, Jordan A            12 New  England-NE      2:34.89    2:34.69        
                  36.28     1:16.18 (39.90)     1:56.16 (39.98)     2:34.69 (38.53)
 10 Strait, Alexander V       12 PV-PV                2:34.74    2:34.73        
                  36.47     1:15.28 (38.81)     1:55.61 (40.33)     2:34.73 (39.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wagner, Ryan T            12 Metro-MR             2:36.52    2:35.56        
                  37.11     1:17.45 (40.34)     1:57.97 (40.52)     2:35.56 (37.59)
 12 Savidge, Patrick J        12 CT-CT                2:38.10    2:35.91        
                  36.93     1:16.40 (39.47)     1:56.38 (39.98)     2:35.91 (39.53)
 13 Thorsell, Luke P          12 PV-PV                2:43.68    2:36.13        
                  34.76     1:15.47 (40.71)     1:56.93 (41.46)     2:36.13 (39.20)
 14 Gannon, Tommy R           12 CT-CT                2:41.91    2:36.63        
                  35.02     1:14.68 (39.66)     1:55.95 (41.27)     2:36.63 (40.68)
 15 Tragotsis, Nikos          12 PV-PV                2:33.80    2:37.15        
                  38.17     1:17.31 (39.14)     1:58.19 (40.88)     2:37.15 (38.96)
 16 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Metro-MR             2:36.86    2:37.52        
                  36.60     1:16.43 (39.83)     1:57.84 (41.41)     2:37.52 (39.68)
 17 Barth, Timothy J          12 NJS-NJ               2:36.54    2:37.60        
                  36.55     1:16.23 (39.68)     1:57.59 (41.36)     2:37.60 (40.01)
 18 Reynolds, Mitch A         12 Maryland-MD          2:35.59    2:38.28        
                  36.59     1:16.71 (40.12)     1:58.17 (41.46)     2:38.28 (40.11)
 19 Dillinger, Thomas J       12 CT-CT                2:35.69    2:38.34        
                  37.33     1:17.54 (40.21)     1:59.09 (41.55)     2:38.34 (39.25)
 20 Bergeron, Connor T        12 VA-VA                2:35.75    2:38.38        
                  37.75     1:18.29 (40.54)     1:59.03 (40.74)     2:38.38 (39.35)
 21 Ransford, PJ J            12 NI Zone Team-NI      2:43.51    2:39.00        
                  36.65     1:17.52 (40.87)     1:58.53 (41.01)     2:39.00 (40.47)
 22 Sullivan, Michael E       12 PV-PV                2:43.48    2:39.56        
                  37.64     1:18.64 (41.00)     1:59.68 (41.04)     2:39.56 (39.88)
 23 Lacey, Josh D             12 NI Zone Team-NI      2:39.70    2:39.75        
                  36.00     1:16.77 (40.77)     1:58.15 (41.38)     2:39.75 (41.60)
 24 Tocco, Alec A             12 AD-AD                2:41.28    2:39.79        
                  37.24     1:18.76 (41.52)     1:59.91 (41.15)     2:39.79 (39.88)
 25 Khrystenko, Anton         11 Metro-MR             2:43.51    2:39.85        
                  37.15     1:18.24 (41.09)     1:59.60 (41.36)     2:39.85 (40.25)
 26 Chernukha, Leonid         11 Metro-MR             2:41.17    2:40.54        
                  38.45     1:19.26 (40.81)     2:00.93 (41.67)     2:40.54 (39.61)
 27 Beland, Drew J            12 New  England-NE      2:40.87    2:40.73        
                  37.78     1:19.67 (41.89)     2:01.42 (41.75)     2:40.73 (39.31)
 28 Walsh, Zach H             12 Metro-MR             2:39.83    2:40.80        
                  38.48     1:19.31 (40.83)     2:01.38 (42.07)     2:40.80 (39.42)
 29 Stenger, Adam             12 Metro-MR             2:41.02    2:41.52        
                  37.60     1:18.96 (41.36)     2:00.83 (41.87)     2:41.52 (40.69)
 30 Elmendorf, JB J           12 MA Zone-MA           2:42.19    2:41.53        
                  38.25     1:19.48 (41.23)     2:01.76 (42.28)     2:41.53 (39.77)
 31 Gibbons, Jake R           12 CT-CT                2:41.34    2:41.91        
                  38.25     1:19.35 (41.10)     2:01.46 (42.11)     2:41.91 (40.45)
 32 Legros, Marcel D          12 Metro-MR             2:43.87    2:41.95        
                  35.97     1:16.22 (40.25)     1:59.29 (43.07)     2:41.95 (42.66)
 33 Simon, Connor T           12 PV-PV                2:43.48    2:42.63        
                  37.99     1:18.41 (40.42)     2:00.62 (42.21)     2:42.63 (42.01)
 34 Viotto, Jamie A           12 NJS-NJ               2:40.47    2:42.73        
                  37.72     1:19.23 (41.51)     2:01.70 (42.47)     2:42.73 (41.03)
 35 Dickson, Robbie W         12 MA Zone-MA           2:43.32    2:42.78        
                  39.41     1:20.39 (40.98)     2:02.22 (41.83)     2:42.78 (40.56)
 36 Jeang, John A             12 PV-PV                2:43.52    2:43.22        
                  39.16     1:21.93 (42.77)     2:05.06 (43.13)     2:43.22 (38.16)
 37 Li, Alexander S           12 CT-CT                2:40.06    2:43.42        
                  39.09     1:21.50 (42.41)     2:02.84 (41.34)     2:43.42 (40.58)
 38 Stefanides, Kyle A        12 NJS-NJ               2:43.62    2:44.04        
                  37.94     1:19.97 (42.03)     2:02.88 (42.91)     2:44.04 (41.16)
 39 Guan, Huibo               12 NI Zone Team-NI      2:44.04    2:44.49        
                  38.74     1:19.94 (41.20)     2:02.69 (42.75)     2:44.49 (41.80)
 40 Towers, Zachary D         12 Metro-MR             2:42.40    2:44.54        
                  39.53     1:21.51 (41.98)     2:04.29 (42.78)     2:44.54 (40.25)
 41 Vipperman, Drew S         12 VA-VA                2:40.48    2:44.68        
                  38.80     1:20.68 (41.88)     2:03.18 (42.50)     2:44.68 (41.50)
 42 Higdon, CJ S              12 VA-VA                2:41.60    2:44.85        
                  38.23     1:20.14 (41.91)     2:03.09 (42.95)     2:44.85 (41.76)
 43 Presta, Michael A         12 NJS-NJ               2:42.64    2:45.08        
                  38.48     1:20.71 (42.23)     2:03.46 (42.75)     2:45.08 (41.62)
 44 Tran, Calvin H            12 PV-PV                2:43.69    2:45.35        
                  37.33     1:18.94 (41.61)     2:02.15 (43.21)     2:45.35 (43.20)
 45 Wendland, Brian C         12 Metro-MR             2:42.84    2:45.73        
                  39.80     1:22.34 (42.54)     2:05.21 (42.87)     2:45.73 (40.52)
 46 Walsh, Garrett C          12 PV-PV                2:42.56    2:46.00        
                  38.56     1:21.17 (42.61)     2:04.28 (43.11)     2:46.00 (41.72)
 47 Delfico, Nicholas         12 Metro-MR             2:43.56    2:46.16        
                  39.35     1:21.05 (41.70)     2:03.99 (42.94)     2:46.16 (42.17)
 48 Santa Cruz, Nicholas D    12 NJS-NJ               2:42.76    2:46.34        
                  39.51     1:21.47 (41.96)     2:04.41 (42.94)     2:46.34 (41.93)
 49 Tempkin, Max M            11 VA-VA                2:43.46    2:46.54        
                  38.01     1:19.95 (41.94)     2:03.57 (43.62)     2:46.54 (42.97)
 50 Ebel, Austin B            12 VA-VA                2:40.86    2:46.84        
                  38.03     1:19.89 (41.86)     2:03.76 (43.87)     2:46.84 (43.08)
 51 Gill, Kevin M             12 MA Zone-MA           2:43.86    2:47.17        
                  39.56     1:21.51 (41.95)     2:04.28 (42.77)     2:47.17 (42.89)
 52 Montalto, Anthony E       12 AM-AM                2:53.25    2:50.29        
                  39.77     1:22.82 (43.05)     2:07.46 (44.64)     2:50.29 (42.83)
 53 Patterson, Mark R         12 AM-AM                2:55.31    2:54.74        
                  41.00     1:24.97 (43.97)     2:10.49 (45.52)     2:54.74 (44.25)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 32.59      8/2000 Jon Roberts--NI                              
2009USA-S Ag: ! 31.86    1/1/1992 Anthony Robinson                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Om, John L          12 NJS-NJ                 32.40      33.17          9  
  2 Husch, Stephen D    12 NJS-NJ                 33.85      34.45          7  
  3 Kegelman, James C   12 VA-VA                  33.66      35.19          6  
  4 Katz, Zach J        12 NJS-NJ                 35.24      35.54          5  
  5 Dziopa, Gregory     12 CT-CT                  35.38      35.62          4  
  6 Lin, Alex           12 Metro-MR               34.87      36.01          3  
  7 Simon, Garrett K    12 VA-VA                  34.63      36.29          2  
  8 Wilson, Chris R     12 CT-CT                  36.60      36.98          1  
  9 Fu, Jason Z         12 PV-PV                  37.20      37.01        
 10 Brown, Nathaniel M  12 Metro-MR               37.58      37.05        
 11 Ziegler, Logan A    12 VA-VA                  37.01      37.13        
 12 Li, Alex S          12 PV-PV                  36.73      37.49        
 13 Keblish, Bryce P    12 CT-CT                  38.87      37.68        
 14 Buehler, Dylan J    12 PV-PV                  35.94      37.69        
 15 DeLuca, Michael V   12 CT-CT                  37.98      37.74        
 16 Gannon, Tommy R     12 CT-CT                  38.14      37.78        
 17 Zhou, Luke K        12 Metro-MR               38.98      37.80        
 18 Upton, Bobby C      12 AM-AM                  38.52      38.31        
 19 Hall, Delaney W     12 Metro-MR               39.50      38.33        
 20 Magee, Dylan P      12 Metro-MR               38.29      38.39        
 21 Song, Gregory S     12 PV-PV                  38.96      38.66        
 22 Hartswick, Aidan P  12 New  England-NE        37.82      38.68        
 23 Donadio, Aidan R    12 NJS-NJ                 38.80      38.73        
 24 Triau, Matthew J    12 PV-PV                  37.66      38.91        
 25 Cannarozzi III, Ra  12 NJS-NJ                 38.97      39.02        
 26 Wang, Allan         12 NJS-NJ                 38.85      39.17        
 27 Proper, Andrew R    12 PV-PV                  38.53      39.20        
 28 Popovich, John Pau  12 PV-PV                  38.97      39.40        
 29 Cummings, Maxwell   12 NJS-NJ                 39.11      39.41        
 30 van Krimpen, Owen   12 VA-VA                  37.34      39.46        
 31 Ma, Kevin H         12 New  England-NE        39.17      39.51        
 32 Kim, Peter          12 NJS-NJ                 39.58      39.59        
 33 Pejovic, David      12 Metro-MR               39.04      39.72        
 34 Groisser, Samuel R  12 NJS-NJ                 38.48      39.81        
 35 McKenzie, Matthew   12 PV-PV                  38.83      39.83        
 36 Hedge, Alex J       12 NJS-NJ                 39.08      39.96        
 37 Ceneviva, Zach J    12 MA Zone-MA             39.33      40.02        
 38 Arris, Daniel A     11 VA-VA                  38.81      40.11        
 39 Milani, Adib S      12 PV-PV                  39.69      40.25        
 40 Lacey, Josh D       12 NI Zone Team-NI        39.54      40.32        
 41 Morikawa, Clayton   11 CT-CT                  39.46      40.33        
 42 Lee, Brian Q        12 VA-VA                  38.16      40.88        
 43 Uniatowski, Tukker  12 AM-AM                  39.71      42.29        
 44 Smachlo, Miles A    11 AD-AD                  42.82      44.05        
 -- Griswold, Robert T  12 NJS-NJ                 49.37         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:13.19    8/8/2003 Stuart Ferguson, VA                        
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:09.48    1/1/2000 Maverick Smalley                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Om, John L          12 NJS-NJ               1:15.44    1:12.57#         9  
                  34.42     1:12.57 (38.15)                                        
  2 Kegelman, James C   12 VA-VA                1:16.45    1:12.71#         7  
                  34.83     1:12.71 (37.88)                                        
  3 Husch, Stephen D    12 NJS-NJ               1:15.48    1:14.33          6  
                  35.46     1:14.33 (38.87)                                        
  4 Katz, Zach J        12 NJS-NJ               1:19.42    1:18.91          5  
                  36.86     1:18.91 (42.05)                                        
  5 Lin, Alex           12 Metro-MR             1:18.29    1:18.96          4  
                  36.43     1:18.96 (42.53)                                        
  6 Simon, Garrett K    12 VA-VA                1:19.64    1:19.03          3  
                  37.64     1:19.03 (41.39)                                        
  7 Dziopa, Gregory     12 CT-CT                1:20.00    1:19.76          2  
                  37.58     1:19.76 (42.18)                                        
  8 Fu, Jason Z         12 PV-PV                1:19.97    1:19.89          1  
                  37.15     1:19.89 (42.74)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Om, John L                12 NJS-NJ               1:13.17    1:15.44        
                  35.10     1:15.44 (40.34)                                        
  2 Husch, Stephen D          12 NJS-NJ               1:13.52    1:15.48        
                  35.76     1:15.48 (39.72)                                        
  3 Kegelman, James C         12 VA-VA                1:14.18    1:16.45        
                  37.26     1:16.45 (39.19)                                        
  4 Lin, Alex                 12 Metro-MR             1:16.27    1:18.29        
                  36.95     1:18.29 (41.34)                                        
  5 Katz, Zach J              12 NJS-NJ               1:21.22    1:19.42        
                  37.69     1:19.42 (41.73)                                        
  6 Simon, Garrett K          12 VA-VA                1:17.56    1:19.64        
                  38.07     1:19.64 (41.57)                                        
  7 Fu, Jason Z               12 PV-PV                1:22.31    1:19.97        
                  38.33     1:19.97 (41.64)                                        
  8 Dziopa, Gregory           12 CT-CT                1:16.57    1:20.00        
                  38.55     1:20.00 (41.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Song, Gregory S           12 PV-PV                1:24.97    1:21.51        
                  40.05     1:21.51 (41.46)                                        
 10 Sourial, Anthony          12 Metro-MR             1:25.10    1:22.32        
                  38.99     1:22.32 (43.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Li, Alex S                12 PV-PV                1:21.41    1:22.39        
                  39.47     1:22.39 (42.92)                                        
 12 Wilson, Chris R           12 CT-CT                1:18.56    1:22.55        
                  39.37     1:22.55 (43.18)                                        
 13 Magee, Dylan P            12 Metro-MR             1:22.85    1:23.18        
                  40.55     1:23.18 (42.63)                                        
 14 Brown, Nathaniel M        12 Metro-MR             1:24.51    1:23.33        
                  39.34     1:23.33 (43.99)                                        
 15 Gannon, Tommy R           12 CT-CT                1:24.84    1:23.40        
                  39.99     1:23.40 (43.41)                                        
 16 Triau, Matthew J          12 PV-PV                1:23.34    1:23.79        
                  40.75     1:23.79 (43.04)                                        
 17 Oh, Daniel                11 NJS-NJ               1:24.93    1:23.92        
                  39.36     1:23.92 (44.56)                                        
 18 Wang, Allan               12 NJS-NJ               1:23.98    1:24.30        
                  40.16     1:24.30 (44.14)                                        
 19 Upton, Bobby C            12 AM-AM                1:23.29    1:24.33        
                  39.96     1:24.33 (44.37)                                        
 20 Hartswick, Aidan P        12 New  England-NE      1:26.40    1:24.75        
                  40.22     1:24.75 (44.53)                                        
 21 Zhou, Luke K              12 Metro-MR             1:27.27    1:25.02        
                  39.66     1:25.02 (45.36)                                        
 22 Hall, Delaney W           12 Metro-MR             1:26.74    1:25.08        
                  40.01     1:25.08 (45.07)                                        
 23 Popovich, John Paul       12 PV-PV                1:24.88    1:25.34        
                  40.96     1:25.34 (44.38)                                        
 24 Cummings, Maxwell J       12 NJS-NJ               1:25.98    1:25.35        
                  40.61     1:25.35 (44.74)                                        
 25 Ceneviva, Zach J          12 MA Zone-MA           1:25.50    1:25.50        
                  41.02     1:25.50 (44.48)                                        
 26 Lee, Brian Q              12 VA-VA                1:25.35    1:25.71        
                  40.29     1:25.71 (45.42)                                        
 27 Seliskar, Andrew H        12 PV-PV                1:24.32    1:25.83        
                  40.49     1:25.83 (45.34)                                        
 28 Ma, Kevin H               12 New  England-NE      1:26.50    1:25.93        
                  40.54     1:25.93 (45.39)                                        
 29 DeLuca, Michael V         12 CT-CT                1:26.31    1:26.07        
                  40.07     1:26.07 (46.00)                                        
 30 Cannarozzi III, Ralph     12 NJS-NJ               1:25.79    1:26.11        
                  41.49     1:26.11 (44.62)                                        
 31 Ziegler, Logan A          12 VA-VA                1:25.25    1:26.15        
                  40.68     1:26.15 (45.47)                                        
 32 Bergeron, Connor T        12 VA-VA                1:26.33    1:26.59        
                  41.43     1:26.59 (45.16)                                        
 33 Etter, Jack L             12 MA Zone-MA           1:25.25    1:27.93        
                  41.38     1:27.93 (46.55)                                        
 34 Uniatowski, Tukker M      12 AM-AM                1:27.01    1:28.29        
                  42.76     1:28.29 (45.53)                                        
 35 Groisser, Samuel R        12 NJS-NJ               1:26.61    1:29.29        
                  42.31     1:29.29 (46.98)                                        
 36 Washington, Brandon M     12 VA-VA                1:26.86    1:29.54        
                  42.44     1:29.54 (47.10)                                        
 -- Griswold, Robert T        12 NJS-NJ               2:07.14         DQ        
                  55.62        DQ (1:03.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:37.46    8/7/2008 Harrison Gu, PV Zone Team                  
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:30.12    1/1/2001 Sean Mahoney                               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kegelman, James C   12 VA-VA                2:42.56    2:37.86          9  
                  36.80     1:16.58 (39.78)     1:57.59 (41.01)     2:37.86 (40.27)
  2 Husch, Stephen D    12 NJS-NJ               2:44.20    2:39.89          7  
                  37.05     1:17.39 (40.34)     1:57.83 (40.44)     2:39.89 (42.06)
  3 Lin, Alex           12 Metro-MR             2:48.66    2:45.06          6  
                  37.56     1:19.19 (41.63)     2:02.73 (43.54)     2:45.06 (42.33)
  4 Simon, Garrett K    12 VA-VA                2:48.37    2:46.87          5  
                  37.66     1:19.90 (42.24)     2:03.62 (43.72)     2:46.87 (43.25)
  5 Wilson, Chris R     12 CT-CT                2:52.89    2:50.35          4  
                  40.11     1:24.60 (44.49)     2:08.46 (43.86)     2:50.35 (41.89)
  6 Magee, Dylan P      12 Metro-MR             2:55.47    2:53.08          3  
                  39.37     1:24.05 (44.68)     2:09.21 (45.16)     2:53.08 (43.87)
  7 Dziopa, Gregory     12 CT-CT                2:49.43    2:53.24          2  
                  39.93     1:24.57 (44.64)     2:09.68 (45.11)     2:53.24 (43.56)
  8 Savidge, Patrick J  12 CT-CT                2:55.74    2:57.38          1  
                  39.98     1:25.36 (45.38)     2:11.73 (46.37)     2:57.38 (45.65)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kegelman, James C         12 VA-VA                2:39.42    2:42.56        
                  37.62     1:18.40 (40.78)     2:01.08 (42.68)     2:42.56 (41.48)
  2 Husch, Stephen D          12 NJS-NJ               2:45.76    2:44.20        
                  37.20     1:18.50 (41.30)     2:01.66 (43.16)     2:44.20 (42.54)
  3 Simon, Garrett K          12 VA-VA                2:48.23    2:48.37        
                  37.86     1:21.73 (43.87)     2:07.06 (45.33)     2:48.37 (41.31)
  4 Lin, Alex                 12 Metro-MR             2:49.46    2:48.66        
                  38.10     1:20.09 (41.99)     2:04.88 (44.79)     2:48.66 (43.78)
  5 Dziopa, Gregory           12 CT-CT                2:51.24    2:49.43        
                  39.53     1:24.01 (44.48)     2:08.21 (44.20)     2:49.43 (41.22)
  6 Wilson, Chris R           12 CT-CT                2:51.11    2:52.89        
                  39.34     1:22.51 (43.17)     2:08.20 (45.69)     2:52.89 (44.69)
  7 Magee, Dylan P            12 Metro-MR             2:58.08    2:55.47        
                  40.22     1:24.58 (44.36)     2:10.75 (46.17)     2:55.47 (44.72)
  8 Savidge, Patrick J        12 CT-CT                2:58.86    2:55.74        
                  40.53     1:24.97 (44.44)     2:11.65 (46.68)     2:55.74 (44.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sourial, Anthony          12 Metro-MR             2:59.76    2:56.10        
                  40.94     1:24.98 (44.04)     2:11.00 (46.02)     2:56.10 (45.10)
 10 Popovich, John Paul       12 PV-PV                2:55.60    2:56.86        
                  39.58     1:25.57 (45.99)     2:10.97 (45.40)     2:56.86 (45.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fu, Jason Z               12 PV-PV                3:01.30    2:57.20        
                  39.42     1:24.63 (45.21)     2:12.16 (47.53)     2:57.20 (45.04)
 12 Wang, Allan               12 NJS-NJ               2:58.94    2:58.60        
                  40.76     1:25.20 (44.44)     2:13.28 (48.08)     2:58.60 (45.32)
 13 Upton, Bobby C            12 AM-AM                3:00.96    3:00.15        
                  40.42     1:26.10 (45.68)     2:13.89 (47.79)     3:00.15 (46.26)
 14 Song, Gregory S           12 PV-PV                3:01.31    3:00.46        
                  41.31     1:26.09 (44.78)     2:13.49 (47.40)     3:00.46 (46.97)
 15 Katz, Zach J              12 NJS-NJ               3:07.35    3:00.54        
                  39.03     1:25.34 (46.31)     2:13.88 (48.54)     3:00.54 (46.66)
 16 Brown, Nathaniel M        12 Metro-MR             3:01.95    3:00.58        
                  40.53     1:27.29 (46.76)     2:15.18 (47.89)     3:00.58 (45.40)
 17 Triau, Matthew J          12 PV-PV                3:01.22    3:00.77        
                  40.71     1:26.56 (45.85)     2:14.50 (47.94)     3:00.77 (46.27)
 18 Li, Alex S                12 PV-PV                3:00.22    3:02.51        
                  42.60     1:28.57 (45.97)     2:17.20 (48.63)     3:02.51 (45.31)
 19 Hall, Delaney W           12 Metro-MR             3:03.45    3:03.77        
                  40.66     1:27.78 (47.12)     2:16.37 (48.59)     3:03.77 (47.40)
 20 Eigner, Andrew D          12 CT-CT                3:03.17    3:04.23        
                  42.51     1:28.16 (45.65)     2:16.74 (48.58)     3:04.23 (47.49)
 21 van Krimpen, Owen         12 VA-VA                3:04.00    3:04.70        
                  42.56     1:29.41 (46.85)     2:18.42 (49.01)     3:04.70 (46.28)
 22 Ceneviva, Zach J          12 MA Zone-MA           3:03.31    3:04.73        
                  43.09     1:30.70 (47.61)     2:19.75 (49.05)     3:04.73 (44.98)
 23 Proper, Andrew R          12 PV-PV                3:07.25    3:04.74        
                  41.56     1:29.22 (47.66)     2:17.33 (48.11)     3:04.74 (47.41)
 24 Berry, Trey D             12 VA-VA                3:02.46    3:05.17        
                  42.62     1:29.52 (46.90)     2:18.26 (48.74)     3:05.17 (46.91)
 25 Washington, Brandon M     12 VA-VA                3:07.84    3:05.76        
                  43.23     1:29.57 (46.34)     2:18.09 (48.52)     3:05.76 (47.67)
 26 Bauer, Travis C           12 PV-PV                3:07.12    3:05.86        
                  42.91     1:30.14 (47.23)     2:19.84 (49.70)     3:05.86 (46.02)
 27 Donadio, Aidan R          12 NJS-NJ               3:05.58    3:05.96        
                  42.08     1:29.96 (47.88)     2:19.62 (49.66)     3:05.96 (46.34)
 28 Groisser, Samuel R        12 NJS-NJ               3:05.52    3:05.98        
                  42.37     1:30.06 (47.69)     2:18.98 (48.92)     3:05.98 (47.00)
 29 Cannarozzi III, Ralph     12 NJS-NJ               3:03.90    3:06.93        
                  41.94     1:30.07 (48.13)     2:19.56 (49.49)     3:06.93 (47.37)
 30 Uniatowski, Tukker M      12 AM-AM                3:07.94    3:07.14        
                  42.96     1:29.50 (46.54)     2:18.94 (49.44)     3:07.14 (48.20)
 31 Ziegler, Logan A          12 VA-VA                3:06.00    3:07.53        
                  42.05     1:28.85 (46.80)     2:18.45 (49.60)     3:07.53 (49.08)
 32 Hartswick, Aidan P        12 New  England-NE      3:03.75    3:09.36        
                  41.94     1:29.93 (47.99)     2:19.78 (49.85)     3:09.36 (49.58)
 33 Beland, Drew J            12 New  England-NE      3:16.85    3:10.74        
                  43.40     1:32.52 (49.12)     2:22.48 (49.96)     3:10.74 (48.26)
 34 Dickson, Robbie W         12 MA Zone-MA                NT    3:11.49        
                  44.50     1:33.36 (48.86)     2:23.04 (49.68)     3:11.49 (48.45)
 -- Griswold, Robert T        12 NJS-NJ               4:28.97         DQ        
                  56.17   2:02.64 (1:06.47)   3:09.38 (1:06.74)        DQ (1:05.00)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.10    8/7/2003 Mason Wilcox, VA                             
2009USA-S Ag: ! 27.43    1/1/1983 Chas Morton                                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Om, John L          12 NJS-NJ                 29.21      29.13          9  
  2 Zaubler, William S  12 NJS-NJ                 29.46      29.52          7  
  3 Allen, James M      12 New  England-NE        29.92      29.64          6  
  4 Wagner, Ryan T      12 Metro-MR               30.06      30.03          4.5
  4 Keblish, Bryce P    12 CT-CT                  30.42      30.03          4.5
  6 Seliskar, Andrew H  12 PV-PV                  30.75      30.04          3  
  7 van Krimpen, Owen   12 VA-VA                  30.79      30.23          2  
  8 Katz, Zach J        12 NJS-NJ                 30.98      30.88          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.10    8/7/2003 Mason Wilcox, VA                             
2009USA-S Ag: ! 27.43    1/1/1983 Chas Morton                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Baird, Graham M           12 PV-PV                     NT      30.56        
  2 Paiste, Jacob H           12 MA Zone-MA                NT      30.87        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Om, John L                12 NJS-NJ                 29.28      29.21        
  2 Zaubler, William S        12 NJS-NJ                 29.33      29.46        
  3 Allen, James M            12 New  England-NE        30.93      29.92        
  4 Wagner, Ryan T            12 Metro-MR               31.13      30.06        
  5 Keblish, Bryce P          12 CT-CT                  31.34      30.42        
  6 Seliskar, Andrew H        12 PV-PV                  29.99      30.75        
  7 van Krimpen, Owen         12 VA-VA                  30.09      30.79        
  8 Katz, Zach J              12 NJS-NJ                 31.27      30.98        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baird, Graham M           12 PV-PV                  30.79     J31.02        
 10 Paiste, Jacob H           12 MA Zone-MA             32.34     J31.02        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buehler, Dylan J          12 PV-PV                  30.83      31.14        
 12 Shields, William R        12 VA-VA                  30.46      31.23        
 13 Brocato, Gregory V        11 MA Zone-MA             32.30      31.27        
 14 Thorsell, Luke P          12 PV-PV                  32.85      31.40        
 15 Tran, Calvin H            12 PV-PV                  32.36      31.56        
 15 Ross, Jordan A            12 New  England-NE        30.78      31.56        
 17 Strait, Alexander V       12 PV-PV                  31.18      31.61        
 18 Delmastro, Peter J        12 New  England-NE        30.95      31.66        
 19 Hong, Matthew M           12 NJS-NJ                 32.55      31.74        
 20 Murad, Bryce P            11 CT-CT                  31.92      31.76        
 21 Tragotsis, Nikos          12 PV-PV                  31.14      31.98        
 22 Southern, Michael N       12 PV-PV                  31.96      32.12        
 23 Attile, Trevor A          12 Metro-MR               32.27      32.18        
 24 Smith, Jacob R            12 VA-VA                  32.20      32.19        
 25 Wechter, Noah J           12 AM-AM                  32.90      32.27        
 26 Elmendorf, JB J           12 MA Zone-MA             32.70      32.31        
 26 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Metro-MR               32.07      32.31        
 28 Platt, Tom J              12 MA Zone-MA             32.41      32.51        
 29 Li, Alexander S           12 CT-CT                  31.80      32.54        
 30 Stenger, Adam             12 Metro-MR               32.92      32.55        
 31 Ebel, Austin B            12 VA-VA                  32.56      32.57        
 32 Kovacs, Matyi             12 AM-AM                  32.40      32.65        
 33 Kurtz, Michael A          12 MA Zone-MA             32.92      32.67        
 34 Lawson, Millard M         11 New  England-NE        32.54      32.79        
 35 Purvis, Robby J           12 Metro-MR               32.88      32.84        
 36 Wang, Allan               12 NJS-NJ                 33.11      32.87        
 37 Legros, Marcel D          12 Metro-MR               32.74      32.92        
 38 Ho, Ian Y                 12 VA-VA                  32.55      32.94        
 39 Valyuk, Denis             12 Metro-MR               33.25      32.97        
 40 Haas, Townley T           12 VA-VA                  32.32      33.03        
 41 Ankin, Dave A             12 MA Zone-MA             33.24      33.05        
 42 Simon, Connor T           12 PV-PV                  33.10      33.17        
 43 Arris, Daniel A           11 VA-VA                  33.07      33.19        
 44 Smachlo, Miles A          11 AD-AD                  33.38      33.24        
 45 Jensen, Michael A         11 MA Zone-MA             32.73      33.32        
 46 Cannarozzi III, Ralph     12 NJS-NJ                 32.68      33.34        
 47 Wolfson, Alex B           12 NJS-NJ                 33.20      33.42        
 48 Li, Christopher S         12 CT-CT                  32.87      33.47        
 49 Chernukha, Leonid         11 Metro-MR               32.09      33.51        
 50 Huffman, Richard T        12 CT-CT                  32.57      33.52        
 51 Filippini, Vincent P      12 MA Zone-MA             32.89      33.53        
 52 Damich, Drew L            12 AM-AM                  33.05      33.54        
 53 Gonzalez, Noah D          12 PV-PV                  32.93      33.65        
 54 Maher, Curtis E           12 CT-CT                  32.81      33.68        
 55 Delfico, Nicholas         12 Metro-MR               32.98      34.08        
 56 Lee, Brian Q              12 VA-VA                  32.00      34.15        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:02.50      8/1993 Mark Whitaker-MD                           
2009USA-S Ag: !   58.74    1/1/1983 Chas Morton                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Om, John L          12 NJS-NJ               1:04.59    1:05.77          9  
                  30.86     1:05.77 (34.91)                                        
  2 Allen, James M      12 New  England-NE      1:11.04    1:06.39          7  
                  31.33     1:06.39 (35.06)                                        
  3 Seliskar, Andrew H  12 PV-PV                1:07.43    1:08.04          6  
                  31.32     1:08.04 (36.72)                                        
  4 Wagner, Ryan T      12 Metro-MR             1:10.10    1:08.87          5  
                  32.96     1:08.87 (35.91)                                        
  5 Ransford, PJ J      12 NI Zone Team-NI      1:11.60    1:08.99          4  
                  32.58     1:08.99 (36.41)                                        
  6 Shields, William R  12 VA-VA                1:09.19    1:09.62          3  
                  32.16     1:09.62 (37.46)                                        
  7 Buehler, Dylan J    12 PV-PV                1:06.35    1:09.96          2  
                  33.45     1:09.96 (36.51)                                        
  8 Southern, Michael   12 PV-PV                1:13.24    1:10.81          1  
                  32.52     1:10.81 (38.29)                                        
  9 Baird, Graham M     12 PV-PV                1:07.96    1:10.86        
                  33.16     1:10.86 (37.70)                                        
 10 van Krimpen, Owen   12 VA-VA                1:08.34    1:11.35        
                  33.78     1:11.35 (37.57)                                        
 11 Stenger, Adam       12 Metro-MR             1:12.87    1:11.53        
                  33.71     1:11.53 (37.82)                                        
 11 Reynolds, Mitch A   12 Maryland-MD          1:11.28    1:11.53        
                  33.27     1:11.53 (38.26)                                        
 13 Tragotsis, Nikos    12 PV-PV                1:10.78    1:11.65        
                  33.17     1:11.65 (38.48)                                        
 14 Murad, Bryce P      11 CT-CT                1:12.20    1:11.87        
                  34.27     1:11.87 (37.60)                                        
 15 Katz, Zach J        12 NJS-NJ               1:11.34    1:11.95        
                  33.54     1:11.95 (38.41)                                        
 16 Smith, Jacob R      12 VA-VA                1:11.66    1:12.09        
                  33.31     1:12.09 (38.78)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Noah D    12 PV-PV                1:11.31    1:12.46        
                  33.49     1:12.46 (38.97)                                        
 18 Zezula, Mateusz     12 Metro-MR             1:14.83    1:12.68        
                  34.52     1:12.68 (38.16)                                        
 19 Elmendorf, JB J     12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.51    1:12.78        
                  33.79     1:12.78 (38.99)                                        
 20 Attile, Trevor A    12 Metro-MR             1:13.16    1:12.89        
                  34.41     1:12.89 (38.48)                                        
 21 Tocco, Alec A       12 AD-AD                1:12.15    1:12.91        
                  33.83     1:12.91 (39.08)                                        
 22 Snodderly, Joey E   12 PV-PV                1:13.34    1:13.08        
                  34.19     1:13.08 (38.89)                                        
 23 Wang, Allan         12 NJS-NJ               1:12.98    1:13.41        
                  33.43     1:13.41 (39.98)                                        
 24 Delmastro, Peter J  12 New  England-NE      1:13.60    1:13.43        
                  34.29     1:13.43 (39.14)                                        
 25 Haas, Townley T     12 VA-VA                1:14.35    1:13.91        
                  34.17     1:13.91 (39.74)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Michael   12 PV-PV                1:13.36    1:13.93        
                  34.65     1:13.93 (39.28)                                        
 27 Revis, Mason T      12 CT-CT                1:14.07    1:14.09        
                  34.57     1:14.09 (39.52)                                        
 28 Kovacs, Matyi       12 AM-AM                1:13.13    1:14.11        
                  34.25     1:14.11 (39.86)                                        
 29 Filippini, Vincent  12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.48    1:14.41        
                  34.91     1:14.41 (39.50)                                        
 30 Lawson, Millard M   11 New  England-NE      1:14.06    1:14.45        
                  34.63     1:14.45 (39.82)                                        
 31 Ross, Jordan A      12 New  England-NE      1:12.58    1:14.50        
                  34.50     1:14.50 (40.00)                                        
 32 Hutton, Griffin C   12 NJS-NJ               1:14.12    1:14.65        
                  35.28     1:14.65 (39.37)                                        
 33 Cannarozzi III, Ra  12 NJS-NJ               1:13.15    1:14.75        
                  34.36     1:14.75 (40.39)                                        
 34 Torres, Justin M    11 NJS-NJ               1:14.06    1:14.95        
                  35.13     1:14.95 (39.82)                                        
 35 Damich, Drew L      12 AM-AM                1:14.07    1:15.04        
                  34.66     1:15.04 (40.38)                                        
 36 Walsh, Zach H       12 Metro-MR             1:14.86    1:15.31        
                  34.94     1:15.31 (40.37)                                        
 37 Simon, Connor T     12 PV-PV                1:13.18    1:15.32        
                  34.60     1:15.32 (40.72)                                        
 38 DiGiacomo, Daniel   12 Metro-MR             1:14.82    1:15.64        
                  35.72     1:15.64 (39.92)                                        
 39 Smachlo, Miles A    11 AD-AD                1:14.40    1:15.80        
                  37.61     1:15.80 (38.19)                                        
 40 Song, Gregory S     12 PV-PV                1:14.27    1:16.16        
                  37.10     1:16.16 (39.06)                                        
 41 Purvis, Robby J     12 Metro-MR             1:14.48    1:16.27        
                  35.16     1:16.27 (41.11)                                        
 42 Drexler, Will H     12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.84    1:18.47        
                  36.54     1:18.47 (41.93)                                        
 43 Maher, Curtis E     12 CT-CT                1:14.61    1:19.40        
                  36.09     1:19.40 (43.31)                                        
 44 Jensen, Michael A   11 MA Zone-MA           1:14.50    1:19.78        
                  38.13     1:19.78 (41.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:20.13   8/14/2004 Matt Navata, New Jersey Zone-              
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:14.40    1/1/2008 Ryan Murphy                                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, James M      12 New  England-NE      2:25.41    2:23.96          9  
                  32.20     1:08.67 (36.47)     1:46.12 (37.45)     2:23.96 (37.84)
  2 Seliskar, Andrew H  12 PV-PV                2:30.70    2:25.30          7  
                  31.64     1:08.48 (36.84)     1:46.45 (37.97)     2:25.30 (38.85)
  3 Wagner, Ryan T      12 Metro-MR             2:31.62    2:29.30          6  
                  34.08     1:12.01 (37.93)     1:50.64 (38.63)     2:29.30 (38.66)
  4 Ransford, PJ J      12 NI Zone Team-NI      2:30.83    2:30.68          5  
                  32.02     1:09.31 (37.29)     1:49.66 (40.35)     2:30.68 (41.02)
  5 Reynolds, Mitch A   12 Maryland-MD          2:33.91    2:33.74          4  
                  33.97     1:13.58 (39.61)     1:53.45 (39.87)     2:33.74 (40.29)
  6 Snodderly, Joey E   12 PV-PV                2:37.63    2:37.04          3  
                  34.88     1:15.19 (40.31)     1:56.37 (41.18)     2:37.04 (40.67)
  7 Higdon, CJ S        12 VA-VA                2:38.09    2:38.99          2  
                  35.90     1:16.01 (40.11)     1:57.95 (41.94)     2:38.99 (41.04)
  8 Stenger, Adam       12 Metro-MR             2:38.14    2:39.53          1  
                  35.63     1:16.10 (40.47)     1:58.32 (42.22)     2:39.53 (41.21)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, James M            12 New  England-NE      2:33.15    2:25.41        
                  31.53     1:07.96 (36.43)     1:45.83 (37.87)     2:25.41 (39.58)
  2 Seliskar, Andrew H        12 PV-PV                2:25.58    2:30.70        
                  32.84     1:11.17 (38.33)     1:51.18 (40.01)     2:30.70 (39.52)
  3 Ransford, PJ J            12 NI Zone Team-NI      2:41.39    2:30.83        
                  33.11     1:09.87 (36.76)     1:50.36 (40.49)     2:30.83 (40.47)
  4 Wagner, Ryan T            12 Metro-MR             2:42.50    2:31.62        
                  34.31     1:13.56 (39.25)     1:53.69 (40.13)     2:31.62 (37.93)
  5 Reynolds, Mitch A         12 Maryland-MD          2:32.92    2:33.91        
                  33.75     1:13.05 (39.30)     1:53.59 (40.54)     2:33.91 (40.32)
  6 Snodderly, Joey E         12 PV-PV                2:40.58    2:37.63        
                  35.75     1:15.79 (40.04)     1:57.75 (41.96)     2:37.63 (39.88)
  7 Higdon, CJ S              12 VA-VA                2:36.51    2:38.09        
                  35.67     1:15.56 (39.89)     1:57.01 (41.45)     2:38.09 (41.08)
  8 Stenger, Adam             12 Metro-MR             2:40.77    2:38.14        
                  34.84     1:14.81 (39.97)     1:57.59 (42.78)     2:38.14 (40.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tocco, Alec A             12 AD-AD                2:40.22    2:39.28        
                  33.77     1:13.11 (39.34)     1:56.03 (42.92)     2:39.28 (43.25)
 10 Simon, Garrett K          12 VA-VA                2:40.50    2:40.73        
                  34.16     1:14.43 (40.27)     1:58.52 (44.09)     2:40.73 (42.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Baird, Graham M           12 PV-PV                2:40.42    2:40.89        
                  33.34     1:13.05 (39.71)     1:57.97 (44.92)     2:40.89 (42.92)
 12 Smachlo, Miles A          11 AD-AD                2:42.01    2:41.87        
                  37.90     1:20.66 (42.76)     2:02.54 (41.88)     2:41.87 (39.33)
 13 van Krimpen, Owen         12 VA-VA                2:41.97    2:44.07        
                  35.11     1:17.43 (42.32)     2:01.48 (44.05)     2:44.07 (42.59)
 14 Tragotsis, Nikos          12 PV-PV                2:40.45    2:45.15        
                  35.74     1:17.57 (41.83)     2:01.32 (43.75)     2:45.15 (43.83)
 15 Torres, Justin M          11 NJS-NJ               2:42.37    2:47.16        
                  36.90     1:19.12 (42.22)     2:03.03 (43.91)     2:47.16 (44.13)
 16 Ward, Kyle R              11 CT-CT                2:48.44    2:53.63        
                  38.20     1:21.89 (43.69)     2:07.97 (46.08)     2:53.63 (45.66)
 17 Mihailescu, Andrei        11 AM-AM                3:21.42    3:02.00        
                  39.34     1:26.61 (47.27)     2:15.35 (48.74)     3:02.00 (46.65)
 18 Montalto, Anthony E       12 AM-AM                3:10.71    3:04.66        
                  38.98     1:24.67 (45.69)     2:14.36 (49.69)     3:04.66 (50.30)
 -- Revis, Mason T            12 CT-CT                2:37.10         DQ        
                  34.95     1:14.50 (39.55)     1:56.05 (41.55)          DQ (41.93)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:22.78   8/14/2004 Bryan Offutt, Maryland-MD                  
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:15.42    1/1/1983 Chas Morton                                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Om, John L          12 NJS-NJ               2:26.67    2:24.08          9  
                  30.85     1:08.17 (37.32)     1:50.94 (42.77)     2:24.08 (33.14)
  2 Allen, James M      12 New  England-NE      2:30.67    2:28.14          7  
                  31.55     1:09.67 (38.12)     1:54.94 (45.27)     2:28.14 (33.20)
  3 Simon, Garrett K    12 VA-VA                2:32.35    2:32.72          6  
                  32.99     1:15.25 (42.26)     1:58.18 (42.93)     2:32.72 (34.54)
  4 Savidge, Patrick J  12 CT-CT                2:34.62    2:33.45          5  
                  33.77     1:14.02 (40.25)     1:59.84 (45.82)     2:33.45 (33.61)
  5 Strait, Alexander   12 PV-PV                2:35.14    2:34.16          4  
                  32.91     1:11.12 (38.21)     1:59.89 (48.77)     2:34.16 (34.27)
  6 Rizzo, Anthony A    12 NJS-NJ               2:33.47    2:35.36          3  
                  34.16     1:13.52 (39.36)     2:02.73 (49.21)     2:35.36 (32.63)
  7 Zezula, Mateusz     12 Metro-MR             2:36.82    2:35.40          2  
                  32.50     1:14.64 (42.14)     2:01.32 (46.68)     2:35.40 (34.08)
  8 Dillinger, Thomas   12 CT-CT                2:34.75    2:36.24          1  
                  33.31     1:14.60 (41.29)     2:02.16 (47.56)     2:36.24 (34.08)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Om, John L                12 NJS-NJ               2:28.38    2:26.67        
                  31.36     1:08.85 (37.49)     1:52.53 (43.68)     2:26.67 (34.14)
  2 Allen, James M            12 New  England-NE      2:31.33    2:30.67        
                  32.03     1:11.50 (39.47)     1:56.64 (45.14)     2:30.67 (34.03)
  3 Simon, Garrett K          12 VA-VA                2:30.86    2:32.35        
                  33.18     1:14.69 (41.51)     1:58.89 (44.20)     2:32.35 (33.46)
  4 Rizzo, Anthony A          12 NJS-NJ               2:34.39    2:33.47        
                  34.65     1:13.92 (39.27)     2:00.22 (46.30)     2:33.47 (33.25)
  5 Savidge, Patrick J        12 CT-CT                2:34.38    2:34.62        
                  34.44     1:14.28 (39.84)     2:00.70 (46.42)     2:34.62 (33.92)
  6 Dillinger, Thomas J       12 CT-CT                2:35.92    2:34.75        
                  33.21     1:15.22 (42.01)     2:01.16 (45.94)     2:34.75 (33.59)
  7 Strait, Alexander V       12 PV-PV                2:39.71    2:35.14        
                  32.21     1:12.74 (40.53)     2:00.29 (47.55)     2:35.14 (34.85)
  8 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Metro-MR             2:41.93    2:36.82        
                  34.70     1:16.88 (42.18)     2:02.96 (46.08)     2:36.82 (33.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Jacob R            12 VA-VA                2:39.07    2:37.11        
                  33.22     1:14.65 (41.43)     2:03.13 (48.48)     2:37.11 (33.98)
 10 Lin, Alex                 12 Metro-MR             2:35.98    2:37.21        
                  34.41     1:15.49 (41.08)     2:01.36 (45.87)     2:37.21 (35.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 van Krimpen, Owen         12 VA-VA                2:38.71    2:37.23        
                  33.25     1:17.21 (43.96)     2:04.76 (47.55)     2:37.23 (32.47)
 12 Murad, Bryce P            11 CT-CT                2:37.01    2:37.30        
                  32.69     1:14.29 (41.60)     2:04.22 (49.93)     2:37.30 (33.08)
 13 Etter, Jack L             12 MA Zone-MA           2:37.83    2:37.65        
                  36.86     1:16.03 (39.17)     2:03.70 (47.67)     2:37.65 (33.95)
 14 Towers, Zachary D         12 Metro-MR             2:39.65    2:37.69        
                  34.45     1:15.33 (40.88)     2:03.85 (48.52)     2:37.69 (33.84)
 15 Kegelman, James C         12 VA-VA                2:35.71    2:37.78        
                  35.54     1:18.43 (42.89)     2:02.65 (44.22)     2:37.78 (35.13)
 16 Katz, Zach J              12 NJS-NJ               2:40.91    2:38.00        
                  33.89     1:15.99 (42.10)     2:02.00 (46.01)     2:38.00 (36.00)
 17 Purvis, Robby J           12 Metro-MR             2:38.17    2:38.27        
                  35.71     1:12.92 (37.21)     2:02.13 (49.21)     2:38.27 (36.14)
 18 Burgett, Noah A           12 PV-PV                2:40.51    2:38.53        
                  33.66                             2:02.94 ( )     2:38.53 (35.59)
 19 Wilson, Chris R           12 CT-CT                2:41.52    2:38.73        
                  36.65     1:19.44 (42.79)     2:04.12 (44.68)     2:38.73 (34.61)
 20 Bergeron, Connor T        12 VA-VA                2:42.54    2:38.82        
                  35.84     1:15.52 (39.68)     2:03.54 (48.02)     2:38.82 (35.28)
 21 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Metro-MR             2:39.64    2:38.98        
                  35.07     1:16.07 (41.00)     2:04.70 (48.63)     2:38.98 (34.28)
 22 Eigner, Andrew D          12 CT-CT                2:38.41    2:39.16        
                  34.53     1:14.87 (40.34)     2:03.71 (48.84)     2:39.16 (35.45)
 23 Cannarozzi III, Ralph     12 NJS-NJ               2:42.98    2:39.76        
                  34.74     1:17.00 (42.26)     2:03.80 (46.80)     2:39.76 (35.96)
 24 Southern, Michael N       12 PV-PV                2:41.54    2:39.91        
                  32.58     1:13.10 (40.52)     2:03.36 (50.26)     2:39.91 (36.55)
 25 Wang, Allan               12 NJS-NJ               2:37.58    2:39.94        
                  34.56     1:16.77 (42.21)     2:04.20 (47.43)     2:39.94 (35.74)
 26 Proper, Andrew R          12 PV-PV                2:39.58    2:40.59        
                  34.84     1:18.06 (43.22)     2:05.02 (46.96)     2:40.59 (35.57)
 27 Ransford, PJ J            12 NI Zone Team-NI      2:42.48    2:40.69        
                  33.75     1:15.89 (42.14)     2:05.03 (49.14)     2:40.69 (35.66)
 28 Walsh, Zach H             12 Metro-MR             2:42.29    2:40.95        
                  35.38     1:16.07 (40.69)     2:04.50 (48.43)     2:40.95 (36.45)
 29 Stevens, Michael M        12 PV-PV                2:41.87    2:41.03        
                  34.76     1:12.51 (37.75)     2:04.61 (52.10)     2:41.03 (36.42)
 30 Sourial, Anthony          12 Metro-MR             2:40.38    2:41.21        
                  35.77     1:18.08 (42.31)     2:05.06 (46.98)     2:41.21 (36.15)
 31 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Metro-MR             2:43.29    2:41.29        
                  35.19     1:19.59 (44.40)     2:06.72 (47.13)     2:41.29 (34.57)
 32 Arris, Daniel A           11 VA-VA                2:42.58    2:41.41        
                  34.03     1:16.75 (42.72)     2:05.55 (48.80)     2:41.41 (35.86)
 33 Upton, Bobby C            12 AM-AM                2:45.09    2:42.16        
                  36.09     1:18.30 (42.21)     2:05.19 (46.89)     2:42.16 (36.97)
 34 Li, Alexander S           12 CT-CT                2:43.07    2:42.62        
                  34.15     1:17.61 (43.46)     2:06.26 (48.65)     2:42.62 (36.36)
 35 Brown, Nathaniel M        12 Metro-MR             2:43.36    2:42.75        
                  35.57     1:18.14 (42.57)     2:06.69 (48.55)     2:42.75 (36.06)
 36 Damich, Drew L            12 AM-AM                2:43.20    2:42.78        
                  35.10     1:17.51 (42.41)     2:06.35 (48.84)     2:42.78 (36.43)
 37 Higdon, CJ S              12 VA-VA                2:39.35    2:43.09        
                  35.11     1:16.32 (41.21)     2:08.10 (51.78)     2:43.09 (34.99)
 38 Song, Gregory S           12 PV-PV                2:39.87    2:43.33        
                  36.04     1:22.14 (46.10)     2:06.68 (44.54)     2:43.33 (36.65)
 39 Stenger, Adam             12 Metro-MR             2:43.07    2:44.27        
                  34.79     1:16.11 (41.32)     2:06.99 (50.88)     2:44.27 (37.28)
 40 Ho, Ian Y                 12 VA-VA                2:42.97    2:45.52        
                  34.76     1:19.44 (44.68)     2:11.12 (51.68)     2:45.52 (34.40)
 41 Washington, Brandon M     12 VA-VA                2:41.68    2:45.85        
                  35.66     1:18.46 (42.80)     2:07.70 (49.24)     2:45.85 (38.15)
 42 Beland, Drew J            12 New  England-NE      2:45.17    2:46.07        
                  37.94     1:19.53 (41.59)     2:09.53 (50.00)     2:46.07 (36.54)
 43 Dziopa, Gregory           12 CT-CT                2:43.28    2:48.42        
                  38.31     1:25.25 (46.94)     2:11.04 (45.79)     2:48.42 (37.38)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:00.22      8/1993 New Jersey                                 
                         J. Dugan, J. Sayko, J. Dash, H. Wansley           
2009USA-S Ag: ! 4:01.66    1/1/1998 Irvine Novaquatics (Vayo, Hewk, NOVA-PC    
                         o, Krautim, Ciolli)                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'A'                4:03.07    4:02.45         18  
     1) Husch, Stephen D 12             2) Om, John L 12                  
     3) Cummings, Maxwell J 12          4) Zaubler, William S 12          
                  28.91   1:01.37 (1:01.37)     1:29.05 (27.68)     2:00.22 (58.85)
        2:29.86 (29.64)   3:03.33 (1:03.11)     3:30.77 (27.44)     4:02.45 (59.12)
  2 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'        4:09.32    4:06.25         14  
     1) Platt, Tom J 12                 2) Brocato, Gregory V 11          
     3) Filippini, Vincent P 12         4) Durner, Grant H 12             
                  28.54   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:29.32 (28.93)   2:02.16 (1:01.77)
        2:31.75 (29.59)   3:05.19 (1:03.03)     3:33.84 (28.65)   4:06.25 (1:01.06)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:09.06    4:09.23         12  
     1) Shields, William R 12           2) Berry, Trey D 12               
     3) Ho, Ian Y 12                    4) Simon, Garrett K 12            
                  29.04   1:00.94 (1:00.94)     1:30.22 (29.28)   2:02.57 (1:01.63)
        2:32.38 (29.81)   3:05.31 (1:02.74)     3:36.20 (30.89)   4:09.23 (1:03.92)
  4 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'            4:09.98    4:09.48         10  
     1) Seliskar, Andrew H 12           2) Li, Alex S 12                  
     3) Murphy, Christopher D 11        4) Baird, Graham M 12             
                  30.17   1:03.41 (1:03.41)     1:33.20 (29.79)   2:06.52 (1:03.11)
        2:35.92 (29.40)   3:09.23 (1:02.71)     3:38.83 (29.60)   4:09.48 (1:00.25)
  5 Metro Swimming-MR  'A'                      4:16.06    4:09.80          8  
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 12               2) Lin, Alex 12                   
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 12              4) DiGiacomo, Daniel 12           
                  30.32   1:01.35 (1:01.35)     1:30.99 (29.64)   2:04.47 (1:03.12)
        2:34.28 (29.81)   3:06.43 (1:01.96)     3:36.80 (30.37)   4:09.80 (1:03.37)
  6 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               4:16.04    4:13.07          6  
     1) Delmastro, Peter J 12           2) Ross, Jordan A 12              
     3) Oi, Aidan S 12                  4) Allen, James M 12              
                  30.65   1:03.23 (1:03.23)     1:33.82 (30.59)   2:08.01 (1:04.78)
        2:38.39 (30.38)   3:11.53 (1:03.52)     3:40.78 (29.25)   4:13.07 (1:01.54)
  7 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'            4:15.00    4:15.35          4  
     1) Thorsell, Luke P 12             2) Southern, Michael N 12         
     3) Strait, Alexander V 12          4)                                
                  30.28   1:03.20 (1:03.20)     1:33.20 (30.00)   2:06.81 (1:03.61)
        2:36.92 (30.11)   3:11.15 (1:04.34)     3:41.06 (29.91)   4:15.35 (1:04.20)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:14.99    4:16.02          2  
     1) Murad, Bryce P 11               2) Savidge, Patrick J 12          
     3) Eigner, Andrew D 12             4) Dillinger, Thomas J 12         
                  30.21   1:02.78 (1:02.78)     1:33.90 (31.12)   2:07.54 (1:04.76)
        2:38.31 (30.77)   3:12.06 (1:04.52)     3:42.23 (30.17)   4:16.02 (1:03.96)
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:19.15    4:16.33        
     1) Smith, Jacob R 12               2) Haas, Townley T 12             
     3) Tempkin, Max M 11               4) Higdon, CJ S 12                
                  30.57   1:03.73 (1:03.73)     1:34.20 (30.47)   2:08.65 (1:04.92)
                            2:29.14 (20.49)   3:42.98 (1:13.84)   4:16.33 (1:47.19)
 10 Metro Swimming-MR  'B'                      4:24.90    4:19.21        
     1) Legros, Marcel D 12             2) Towers, Zachary D 12           
     3) Brown, Nathaniel M 12           4) Uszynski, Arthur 12            
                  30.55   1:03.63 (1:03.63)     1:35.24 (31.61)   2:08.93 (1:05.30)
        2:39.26 (30.33)   3:13.84 (1:04.91)     3:44.88 (31.04)   4:19.21 (1:05.37)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:20.43    4:19.49        
     1) Gannon, Tommy R 12              2) Stritzel, Tristan J 12         
     3) Huffman, Richard T 12           4) Keblish, Bryce P 12            
                  30.08   1:03.73 (1:03.73)     1:34.92 (31.19)   2:10.87 (1:07.14)
                            2:31.71 (20.84)   3:46.32 (1:14.61)   4:19.49 (1:47.78)
 12 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'B'                4:16.95    4:23.89        
     1) Katz, Zach J 12                 2) Wang, Allan 12                 
     3) Wolfson, Alex B 12              4) Rizzo, Anthony A 12            
                  31.98   1:06.69 (1:06.69)     1:38.42 (31.73)   2:14.04 (1:07.35)
        2:44.65 (30.61)   3:19.36 (1:05.32)     3:50.57 (31.21)   4:23.89 (1:04.53)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'         4:24.13    4:25.01        
     1) Kovacs, Matyi 12                2) Upton, Bobby C 12              
     3) Wechter, Noah J 12              4) Damich, Drew L 12              
                  30.66   1:04.55 (1:04.55)     1:36.25 (31.70)   2:12.44 (1:07.89)
        2:44.60 (32.16)   3:19.71 (1:07.27)     3:50.51 (30.80)   4:25.01 (1:05.30)
 14 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               4:34.88    4:29.94        
     1) Lawson, Millard M 11            2) Beland, Drew J 12              
     3) Hartswick, Aidan P 12           4) Jinn, Brandon R 12             
                  32.41   1:07.78 (1:07.78)     1:39.50 (31.72)   2:15.07 (1:07.29)
        2:48.10 (33.03)   3:24.15 (1:09.08)     3:55.95 (31.80)   4:29.94 (1:05.79)
 15 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'        4:24.49    4:30.95        
     1) Drexler, Will H 12              2) Kurtz, Michael A 12            
     3) Ceneviva, Zach J 12             4) Etter, Jack L 12               
                  32.60   1:09.08 (1:09.08)     1:40.84 (31.76)   2:18.09 (1:09.01)
        2:50.23 (32.14)   3:24.59 (1:06.50)     3:56.11 (31.52)   4:30.95 (1:06.36)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:00.67    8/9/2003 Virginia Swimming Inc.                     
                         T Sheranek, S Ferguson, M Wilcox, M Baumler       
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:03.78    1/1/2002 Nova of VA Aquatics (Wren,Aren             
                         cibia,Vogt,Brown)                                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'A'                2:02.21    2:04.58         18  
     1) Husch, Stephen D 12             2) Om, John L 12                  
     3) Katz, Zach J 12                 4) Zaubler, William S 12          
                                1:05.74 ( )     1:37.05 (31.31)     2:04.58 (27.53)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'            2:07.56    2:06.99         14  
     1) Stevens, Michael M 12           2) Buehler, Dylan J 12            
     3) Seliskar, Andrew H 12           4) Baird, Graham M 12             
                                1:08.46 ( )     1:38.34 (29.88)     2:06.99 (28.65)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:05.53    2:08.50         12  
     1) Bergeron, Connor T 12           2) Kegelman, James C 12           
     3) van Krimpen, Owen 12            4) Shields, William R 12          
                                1:10.52 ( )     1:49.06 (38.54)     2:08.50 (19.44)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:09.99    2:10.95         10  
     1) Gannon, Tommy R 12              2) Dziopa, Gregory 12             
     3) Keblish, Bryce P 12             4) Dillinger, Thomas J 12         
                                1:10.90 ( )     1:44.51 (33.61)     2:10.95 (26.44)
  5 Metro Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:07.22    2:11.40          8  
     1) Purvis, Robby J 12              2) Lin, Alex 12                   
     3) Wagner, Ryan T 12               4) Legros, Marcel D 12            
                                1:11.24 ( )     1:41.11 (29.87)     2:11.40 (30.29)
  6 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               2:11.04    2:11.50          6  
     1) Ross, Jordan A 12               2) Hartswick, Aidan P 12          
     3) Allen, James M 12               4) Delmastro, Peter J 12          
                                1:12.82 ( )     2:11.50 (58.68)                    
  7 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'            2:12.00    2:12.34          4  
     1) Burgett, Noah A 12              2) Fu, Jason Z 12                 
     3) Strait, Alexander V 12          4) Murphy, Christopher D 11       
                                1:12.09 ( )     1:42.62 (30.53)     2:12.34 (29.72)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:09.07    2:13.29          2  
     1) Snyder, Adam J 12               2) Simon, Garrett K 12            
     3) Lee, Brian Q 12                 4) Berry, Trey D 12               
                                1:12.36 ( )     1:44.17 (31.81)     2:13.29 (29.12)
  9 Metro Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:13.92    2:13.72        
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 12             2) Brown, Nathaniel M 12          
     3) Attile, Trevor A 12             4) Zezula, Mateusz 12             
                                1:12.59 ( )     1:38.31 (25.72)     2:13.72 (35.41)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:11.87    2:13.81        
     1) Huffman, Richard T 12           2) Wilson, Chris R 12             
     3) Li, Alexander S 12              4) Murad, Bryce P 11              
                                1:12.41 ( )     1:44.60 (32.19)     2:13.81 (29.21)
 11 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'        2:11.96    2:14.77        
     1) Brocato, Gregory V 11           2) Etter, Jack L 12               
     3) Filippini, Vincent P 12         4) Platt, Tom J 12                
                                1:14.95 ( )     1:46.65 (31.70)     2:14.77 (28.12)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'         2:13.68    2:15.61        
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 11           2) Upton, Bobby C 12              
     3) Wechter, Noah J 12              4) Damich, Drew L 12              
                                1:11.31 ( )     1:44.72 (33.41)     2:15.61 (30.89)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:25.64    8/7/2003 Virginia Swimming Inc.                     
                         T Sheranek, S Ferguson, M Wilcox, M Baumler       
2009USA-S Ag: ! 4:29.83    1/1/2008 Sarasota YMCA (Zarembra, Amist             
                         oso, McKane, Wall)                                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'A'                4:32.40    4:33.06         18  
     1) Zaubler, William S 12           2) Husch, Stephen D 12            
     3) Om, John L 12                   4) Cummings, Maxwell J 12         
                  33.59   1:09.84 (1:09.84)     1:44.84 (35.00)   2:24.00 (1:14.16)
        2:54.85 (30.85)   3:29.64 (1:05.64)     3:59.47 (29.83)   4:33.06 (1:03.42)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'            4:41.54    4:41.11         14  
     1) Stevens, Michael M 12           2) Li, Alex S 12                  
     3) Buehler, Dylan J 12             4) Baird, Graham M 12             
                  33.72   1:09.99 (1:09.99)     1:47.98 (37.99)   2:33.34 (1:23.35)
        3:04.36 (31.02)   3:39.71 (1:06.37)     4:09.34 (29.63)   4:41.11 (1:01.40)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:35.97    4:41.70         12  
     1) Bergeron, Connor T 12           2) Kegelman, James C 12           
     3) van Krimpen, Owen 12            4) Shields, William R 12          
                  36.17   1:13.89 (1:13.89)     1:50.20 (36.31)   2:30.27 (1:16.38)
        3:03.20 (32.93)   3:41.32 (1:11.05)     4:10.14 (28.82)   4:41.70 (1:00.38)
  4 Metro Swimming-MR  'A'                      4:37.65    4:42.05         10  
     1) Purvis, Robby J 12              2) Lin, Alex 12                   
     3) Wagner, Ryan T 12               4) DiGiacomo, Daniel 12           
                  34.94   1:13.04 (1:13.04)     1:49.42 (36.38)   2:30.48 (1:17.44)
        3:02.85 (32.37)   3:39.15 (1:08.67)     4:09.44 (30.29)   4:42.05 (1:02.90)
  5 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               4:53.46    4:46.70          8  
     1) Ross, Jordan A 12               2) Hartswick, Aidan P 12          
     3) Allen, James M 12               4) Oi, Aidan S 12                 
                  35.93   1:13.30 (1:13.30)     1:52.43 (39.13)   2:38.54 (1:25.24)
        3:08.38 (29.84)   3:43.57 (1:05.03)     4:13.69 (30.12)   4:46.70 (1:03.13)
  6 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'        4:50.67    4:49.42          6  
     1) Goroshko, Jake 12               2) Etter, Jack L 12               
     3) Elmendorf, JB J 12              4) Durner, Grant H 12             
                  35.48   1:12.33 (1:12.33)     1:53.02 (40.69)   2:37.97 (1:25.64)
        3:10.21 (32.24)   3:48.61 (1:10.64)     4:17.27 (28.66)   4:49.42 (1:00.81)
  7 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'            4:50.00    4:50.78          4  
     1) Burgett, Noah A 12              2) Fu, Jason Z 12                 
     3) Seliskar, Andrew H 12           4) Murphy, Christopher D 11       
                  35.64                             1:54.46 ( )         2:39.05 ( )
        3:09.86 (30.81)   3:46.87 (1:07.82)     4:16.84 (29.97)   4:50.78 (1:03.91)
  8 Metro Swimming-MR  'B'                      4:51.82    4:51.01          2  
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 12             2) Magee, Dylan P 12              
     3) Stenger, Adam 12                4) Zezula, Mateusz 12             
                  36.01   1:13.94 (1:13.94)     1:53.10 (39.16)   2:37.17 (1:23.23)
        3:09.71 (32.54)   3:48.05 (1:10.88)     4:17.74 (29.69)   4:51.01 (1:02.96)
  9 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'        4:52.83    4:51.16        
     1) Brocato, Gregory V 11           2) Ceneviva, Zach J 12            
     3) Filippini, Vincent P 12         4) Platt, Tom J 12                
                  36.60   1:14.45 (1:14.45)     1:54.66 (40.21)   2:38.44 (1:23.99)
        3:11.56 (33.12)   3:50.90 (1:12.46)     4:18.85 (27.95)   4:51.16 (1:00.26)
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:43.38    4:52.72        
     1) Snyder, Adam J 12               2) Simon, Garrett K 12            
     3) Smith, Jacob R 12               4) Berry, Trey D 12               
                  36.52   1:17.07 (1:17.07)     1:53.99 (36.92)   2:38.28 (1:21.21)
        3:10.56 (32.28)   3:50.91 (1:12.63)     4:20.08 (29.17)   4:52.72 (1:01.81)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:45.99    4:53.05        
     1) Gibbons, Jake R 12              2) Dziopa, Gregory 12             
     3) Murad, Bryce P 11               4) Dillinger, Thomas J 12         
                  37.79   1:17.06 (1:17.06)     1:55.70 (38.64)   2:38.56 (1:21.50)
        3:10.38 (31.82)   3:48.54 (1:09.98)     4:18.87 (30.33)   4:53.05 (1:04.51)
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:50.10    4:53.30        
     1) Gannon, Tommy R 12              2) Wilson, Chris R 12             
     3) Revis, Mason T 12               4) Eigner, Andrew D 12            
                  34.78   1:14.07 (1:14.07)     1:53.47 (39.40)   2:34.95 (1:20.88)
        3:09.80 (34.85)   3:49.66 (1:14.71)     4:19.96 (30.30)   4:53.30 (1:03.64)
 13 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'B'                4:52.05    4:54.34        
     1) Barth, Timothy J 12             2) Katz, Zach J 12                
     3) Wang, Allan 12                  4) Rizzo, Anthony A 12            
                  35.68   1:13.81 (1:13.81)     1:52.12 (38.31)   2:36.91 (1:23.10)
        3:11.13 (34.22)   3:49.98 (1:13.07)     4:20.20 (30.22)   4:54.34 (1:04.36)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'         4:52.82    4:59.73        
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 11           2) Upton, Bobby C 12              
     3) Kovacs, Matyi 12                4) Damich, Drew L 12              
                  35.88   1:14.52 (1:14.52)     1:54.29 (39.77)   2:38.67 (1:24.15)
        3:11.83 (33.16)   3:54.12 (1:15.45)     4:24.89 (30.77)   4:59.73 (1:05.61)
 15 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               5:02.14    5:03.12        
     1) Beland, Drew J 12               2) Ma, Kevin H 12                 
     3) Lawson, Millard M 11            4) Delmastro, Peter J 12          
                  37.18   1:17.05 (1:17.05)     1:55.94 (38.89)   2:42.60 (1:25.55)
        3:16.82 (34.22)   3:59.64 (1:17.04)     4:30.01 (30.37)   5:03.12 (1:03.48)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.56   8/14/2004 Brock Park, Potomac Valley-P                 
2009USA-S Ag: ! 23.52    8/9/1997 Jason Cobb, WTSH-OH                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kowalsky, Austin j  14 Metro-MR               25.26      25.01          9  
  2 Widdowson, Neal W   14 Maryland-MD            25.95      25.19          7  
  3 Johnston, Bradley   14 PV-PV                  25.65      25.55          6  
  4 Hogg, Cole A        14 New  England-NE        26.02      26.04          5  
  5 Owens, Evan T       14 PV-PV                  26.21      26.11          4  
  6 Mion, Nick D        14 PV-PV                  26.19      26.22          3  
  7 Machat, Colin E     14 New  England-NE        26.49      26.37          2  
  8 Hibbert, Joe C      14 CT-CT                  26.31      26.45          1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.56   8/14/2004 Brock Park, Potomac Valley-P                 
2009USA-S Ag: ! 23.52    8/9/1997 Jason Cobb, WTSH-OH                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Arora, Arjun R            14 NJS-NJ                    NT      26.15        
  2 Dyer, Nicholas P          14 VA-VA                     NT      26.37        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 Metro-MR               25.63      25.26        
  2 Johnston, Bradley M       14 PV-PV                  25.06      25.65        
  3 Widdowson, Neal W         14 Maryland-MD            25.42      25.95        
  4 Hogg, Cole A              14 New  England-NE        25.99      26.02        
  5 Mion, Nick D              14 PV-PV                  26.52      26.19        
  6 Owens, Evan T             14 PV-PV                  26.13      26.21        
  7 Hibbert, Joe C            14 CT-CT                  26.00      26.31        
  8 Machat, Colin E           14 New  England-NE        26.55      26.49        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arora, Arjun R            14 NJS-NJ                 25.93     J26.56        
 10 Dyer, Nicholas P          14 VA-VA                  27.21     J26.56        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Klotz, Daniel J           14 CT-CT                  26.34      26.64        
 12 Berger, Jordan F          13 CT-CT                  26.70      26.66        
 13 Ke, Kenneth               14 PV-PV                  26.27      26.70        
 14 Burnley, Jesse W          14 VA-VA                  26.19      26.76        
 15 McLaughlin, Declan T      14 NI Zone Team-NI        26.82      26.82        
 16 Cole, Austin R            14 PV-PV                  27.19      26.95        
 17 Saberski, Erik T          14 CT-CT                  26.36      27.03        
 17 Sherwood, Ian M           14 MA Zone-MA             26.95      27.03        
 19 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Metro-MR               27.07      27.04        
 20 Martin, Joe D             14 NI Zone Team-NI        27.07      27.13        
 21 Shields, Brandon          14 Metro-MR               27.33      27.18        
 22 Bieda, Josef C            14 PV-PV                  26.92      27.27        
 23 Alvarez, Lucas A          14 VA-VA                  26.46      27.30        
 24 Davis, Gannon A           14 CT-CT                  27.21      27.34        
 24 Stoffel, Peter L          13 VA-VA                  27.59      27.34        
 26 Moore, Austin A           14 PV-PV                  26.83      27.40        
 27 Hardwick, Alex D          13 AM-AM                  27.60      27.42        
 28 Sell, Michael E           14 VA-VA                  27.04      27.46        
 28 Ritchie, Gregory S        14 MA Zone-MA             27.49      27.46        
 30 Romano, Gabriel M         14 NI Zone Team-NI        27.22      27.48        
 31 Carlsen, Jacob E          14 Maryland-MD            26.80      27.49        
 32 Marks, Nicholas R         14 MA Zone-MA             27.00      27.59        
 33 Gibson, Andrew S          13 PV-PV                  27.48      27.66        
 34 DaCruz, Nate J            13 VA-VA                  27.69      27.68        
 35 Pontrelli, Jack W         14 NJS-NJ                 27.50      27.70        
 36 Bair, Matt R              14 MA Zone-MA             27.68      27.73        
 37 Dean, Deion D             13 VA-VA                  27.48      27.77        
 38 Hughes, Nathan T          14 MA Zone-MA             27.56      27.92        
 39 Lazny, Jan M              14 MA Zone-MA             27.39      27.96        
 40 Fisher, Colin A           14 MA Zone-MA             27.43      27.97        
 41 Bloom, Adam H             14 PV-PV                  27.19      28.02        
 42 Liu, Matthew              14 PV-PV                  27.55      28.03        
 43 Boyd, Jack P              13 NI Zone Team-NI        27.37      28.09        
 44 Tubis, Alexander J        14 CT-CT                  27.50      28.12        
 45 Yan, Brian R              14 NJS-NJ                 27.61      28.15        
 46 Jankowski, John A         13 AM-AM                  28.87      28.35        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI                                
2009USA-S Ag: ! 51.59    1/1/1987 Noel Strauss                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin j  14 Metro-MR               56.88      55.94          9  
                  26.44       55.94 (29.50)                                        
  2 Widdowson, Neal W   14 Maryland-MD            56.23      56.33          7  
                  27.18       56.33 (29.15)                                        
  3 Chung, David        14 NJS-NJ                 56.73      56.37          6  
                  27.26       56.37 (29.11)                                        
  4 Hogg, Cole A        14 New  England-NE        57.07      56.78          5  
                  27.33       56.78 (29.45)                                        
  5 Johnston, Bradley   14 PV-PV                  59.73      56.88          4  
                  26.54       56.88 (30.34)                                        
  6 Tobey, Kevin D      14 NI Zone Team-NI        57.66      57.31          3  
                  27.93       57.31 (29.38)                                        
  7 Owens, Evan T       14 PV-PV                  59.56      57.52          2  
                  27.08       57.52 (30.44)                                        
  8 Hibbert, Joe C      14 CT-CT                  56.17      57.66          1  
                  28.20       57.66 (29.46)                                        
  9 Shields, Brandon    14 Metro-MR               57.98      57.79        
                  28.13       57.79 (29.66)                                        
 10 Carlsen, Jacob E    14 Maryland-MD            57.97      58.15        
                  27.86       58.15 (30.29)                                        
 11 Ke, Kenneth         14 PV-PV                  57.52      58.42        
                  28.29       58.42 (30.13)                                        
 12 Ritchie, Gregory S  14 MA Zone-MA             59.27      58.52        
                  28.41       58.52 (30.11)                                        
 13 Machat, Colin E     14 New  England-NE        58.59      58.56        
                  27.87       58.56 (30.69)                                        
 14 Berger, Jordan F    13 CT-CT                  58.26      58.68        
                  28.07       58.68 (30.61)                                        
 15 Alvarez, Lucas A    14 VA-VA                  57.96      58.69        
                  28.55       58.69 (30.14)                                        
 16 Nee, Shawn X        13 New  England-NE        59.90      58.87        
                  28.52       58.87 (30.35)                                        
 17 Arora, Arjun R      14 NJS-NJ                 58.14      58.89        
                  28.27       58.89 (30.62)                                        
 18 Saberski, Erik T    14 CT-CT                  57.84      58.92        
                  28.48       58.92 (30.44)                                        
 19 Mion, Nick D        14 PV-PV                  59.30      58.98        
                  28.02       58.98 (30.96)                                        
 20 Boyd, Jack P        13 NI Zone Team-NI        59.28      59.02        
                  28.54       59.02 (30.48)                                        
 21 Fisher, Colin A     14 MA Zone-MA             59.37      59.11        
                  28.38       59.11 (30.73)                                        
 22 Cole, Austin R      14 PV-PV                  59.94      59.16        
                  27.54       59.16 (31.62)                                        
 23 Martin, Joe D       14 NI Zone Team-NI        58.82      59.29        
                  28.29       59.29 (31.00)                                        
 24 Dyer, Nicholas P    14 VA-VA                  59.21      59.41        
                  27.93       59.41 (31.48)                                        
 25 Hyman, Zachary      14 NJS-NJ                 57.96      59.51        
                  28.43       59.51 (31.08)                                        
 26 Sherwood, Ian M     14 MA Zone-MA             59.05      59.59        
                  28.33       59.59 (31.26)                                        
 27 Burnley, Jesse W    14 VA-VA                  59.32      59.60        
                  28.43       59.60 (31.17)                                        
 28 Gibson, Andrew S    13 PV-PV                  59.01      59.64        
                  29.29       59.64 (30.35)                                        
 29 Bieda, Josef C      14 PV-PV                  59.62      59.70        
                  28.94       59.70 (30.76)                                        
 30 Hardwick, Alex D    13 AM-AM                  58.56      59.78        
                  28.73       59.78 (31.05)                                        
 31 Shiang, Eric Y      14 PV-PV                  59.53    1:00.04        
                  28.69     1:00.04 (31.35)                                        
 32 Shields, Anthony J  14 VA-VA                  58.82    1:00.06        
                  28.28     1:00.06 (31.78)                                        
 33 DaCruz, Nate J      13 VA-VA                  59.77    1:00.20        
                  28.98     1:00.20 (31.22)                                        
 33 Moore, Austin A     14 PV-PV                  59.65    1:00.20        
                  28.45     1:00.20 (31.75)                                        
 35 Xuan, Andrew L      14 NJS-NJ                 58.67    1:00.21        
                  29.67     1:00.21 (30.54)                                        
 36 Stoffel, Peter L    13 VA-VA                  59.23    1:00.45        
                  29.09     1:00.45 (31.36)                                        
 37 Pogue, Billy G      14 AD-AD                  59.86    1:00.47        
                  29.24     1:00.47 (31.23)                                        
 38 Kocsis, Jake A      14 AM-AM                1:00.31    1:00.50        
                  29.20     1:00.50 (31.30)                                        
 39 William, Andrew     14 NJS-NJ                 59.59    1:00.53        
                  28.71     1:00.53 (31.82)                                        
 40 DeLeon, Nicholas M  14 VA-VA                1:00.06    1:00.78        
                  29.42     1:00.78 (31.36)                                        
 41 Bloom, Adam H       14 PV-PV                  59.74    1:00.87        
                  28.73     1:00.87 (32.14)                                        
 42 Tubis, Alexander J  14 CT-CT                  59.48    1:00.91        
                  29.06     1:00.91 (31.85)                                        
 43 Kiehl, Joshua B     14 PV-PV                  59.40    1:00.98        
                  29.17     1:00.98 (31.81)                                        
 44 Long, Jack          14 NJS-NJ                 59.56    1:01.17        
                  29.41     1:01.17 (31.76)                                        
 45 Woo, Brendan        13 NJS-NJ                 59.47    1:01.20        
                  28.93     1:01.20 (32.27)                                        
 46 O'Neill, Liam P     13 MA Zone-MA             58.67    1:01.22        
                  29.09     1:01.22 (32.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:53.87    8/7/1997 Ian Crocker, PP-ME                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tobey, Kevin D      14 NI Zone Team-NI      2:04.62    2:01.69          8  
                  28.54       59.49 (30.95)     1:30.88 (31.39)     2:01.69 (30.81)
  1 Widdowson, Neal W   14 Maryland-MD          2:04.59    2:01.69          8  
                  28.10       59.08 (30.98)     1:31.12 (32.04)     2:01.69 (30.57)
  3 Hogg, Cole A        14 New  England-NE      2:03.00    2:04.15          6  
                  27.90       58.92 (31.02)     1:31.46 (32.54)     2:04.15 (32.69)
  4 Kowalsky, Austin j  14 Metro-MR             2:05.32    2:04.25          5  
                  27.68       58.90 (31.22)     1:31.72 (32.82)     2:04.25 (32.53)
  5 Martin, Joe D       14 NI Zone Team-NI      2:05.44    2:05.08          4  
                  28.74     1:00.34 (31.60)     1:33.15 (32.81)     2:05.08 (31.93)
  6 Hilzen, Bobby M     14 NJS-NJ               2:05.17    2:05.59          3  
                  28.85     1:00.02 (31.17)     1:32.68 (32.66)     2:05.59 (32.91)
  7 Denning, John M     14 VA-VA                2:05.33    2:06.58          2  
                  29.38     1:01.21 (31.83)     1:34.32 (33.11)     2:06.58 (32.26)
  8 Shields, Brandon    14 Metro-MR             2:04.99    2:08.17          1  
                  28.72     1:00.70 (31.98)     1:34.56 (33.86)     2:08.17 (33.61)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hogg, Cole A              14 New  England-NE      2:05.14    2:03.00        
                  28.12       58.22 (30.10)     1:29.92 (31.70)     2:03.00 (33.08)
  2 Widdowson, Neal W         14 Maryland-MD          2:06.32    2:04.59        
                  28.66     1:00.27 (31.61)     1:32.86 (32.59)     2:04.59 (31.73)
  3 Tobey, Kevin D            14 NI Zone Team-NI      2:03.34    2:04.62        
                  29.10     1:00.50 (31.40)     1:33.11 (32.61)     2:04.62 (31.51)
  4 Shields, Brandon          14 Metro-MR             2:03.87    2:04.99        
                  28.40       59.76 (31.36)     1:32.74 (32.98)     2:04.99 (32.25)
  5 Hilzen, Bobby M           14 NJS-NJ               2:06.05    2:05.17        
                  29.15     1:00.86 (31.71)     1:33.54 (32.68)     2:05.17 (31.63)
  6 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 Metro-MR             2:04.30    2:05.32        
                  28.29       59.35 (31.06)     1:32.80 (33.45)     2:05.32 (32.52)
  7 Denning, John M           14 VA-VA                2:06.03    2:05.33        
                  28.36       59.88 (31.52)     1:32.46 (32.58)     2:05.33 (32.87)
  8 Martin, Joe D             14 NI Zone Team-NI      2:05.08    2:05.44        
                  28.87     1:00.51 (31.64)     1:33.50 (32.99)     2:05.44 (31.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carlsen, Jacob E          14 Maryland-MD          2:06.75    2:05.49        
                  28.66       59.60 (30.94)     1:32.29 (32.69)     2:05.49 (33.20)
 10 Stronko, Samuel J         14 VA-VA                2:04.25    2:05.99        
                  29.43     1:01.15 (31.72)     1:33.87 (32.72)     2:05.99 (32.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Boyd, Jack P              13 NI Zone Team-NI      2:05.47    2:06.66        
                  29.10     1:01.61 (32.51)     1:34.64 (33.03)     2:06.66 (32.02)
 12 Alvarez, Lucas A          14 VA-VA                2:04.25    2:06.93        
                  29.70     1:01.96 (32.26)     1:35.56 (33.60)     2:06.93 (31.37)
 13 Chung, David              14 NJS-NJ               2:09.24    2:07.66        
                  28.48     1:00.37 (31.89)     1:33.68 (33.31)     2:07.66 (33.98)
 14 Ke, Kenneth               14 PV-PV                2:09.01    2:07.81        
                  29.73     1:02.66 (32.93)     1:35.63 (32.97)     2:07.81 (32.18)
 15 Hyman, Zachary            14 NJS-NJ               2:04.74    2:07.88        
                  29.16     1:00.97 (31.81)     1:34.12 (33.15)     2:07.88 (33.76)
 16 Hooper, Nick R            14 AD-AD                2:09.03    2:07.99        
                  29.93     1:02.83 (32.90)     1:35.65 (32.82)     2:07.99 (32.34)
 17 Ritchie, Gregory S        14 MA Zone-MA           2:07.86    2:08.00        
                  30.06     1:02.31 (32.25)     1:35.45 (33.14)     2:08.00 (32.55)
 18 Kiehl, Joshua B           14 PV-PV                2:07.82    2:08.06        
                  29.19     1:01.65 (32.46)     1:35.49 (33.84)     2:08.06 (32.57)
 19 Condon, Shane P           14 VA-VA                2:05.79    2:08.23        
                  29.95     1:02.42 (32.47)     1:36.23 (33.81)     2:08.23 (32.00)
 20 Hibbert, Joe C            14 CT-CT                2:07.29    2:08.28        
                  30.44     1:03.71 (33.27)     1:37.60 (33.89)     2:08.28 (30.68)
 21 Johnston, Bradley M       14 PV-PV                2:08.40    2:08.44        
                  30.18     1:04.61 (34.43)     1:38.16 (33.55)     2:08.44 (30.28)
 22 Gibson, Andrew S          13 PV-PV                2:11.05    2:09.09        
                  30.11     1:02.97 (32.86)     1:36.17 (33.20)     2:09.09 (32.92)
 23 Moore, Austin A           14 PV-PV                2:10.21    2:09.22        
                  28.97     1:02.17 (33.20)     1:36.02 (33.85)     2:09.22 (33.20)
 23 Drohan, Matt J            14 MA Zone-MA           2:09.77    2:09.22        
                  29.37     1:01.71 (32.34)     1:35.65 (33.94)     2:09.22 (33.57)
 25 Tanchick, Matthew T       14 NI Zone Team-NI      2:11.30    2:09.37        
                  29.17     1:01.57 (32.40)     1:35.94 (34.37)     2:09.37 (33.43)
 26 Fisher, Colin A           14 MA Zone-MA           2:10.75    2:09.63        
                  29.34     1:02.37 (33.03)     1:36.39 (34.02)     2:09.63 (33.24)
 27 Owens, Evan T             14 PV-PV                2:08.59    2:09.91        
                  29.07     1:02.23 (33.16)     1:36.35 (34.12)     2:09.91 (33.56)
 28 McCauley, Will W          14 NI Zone Team-NI      2:11.77    2:09.93        
                  28.97     1:01.69 (32.72)     1:36.21 (34.52)     2:09.93 (33.72)
 29 Williamson, Jeffrey       14 NI Zone Team-NI      2:10.41    2:10.14        
                  29.20     1:02.78 (33.58)     1:37.87 (35.09)     2:10.14 (32.27)
 30 Machat, Colin E           14 New  England-NE      2:11.25    2:10.53        
                  29.39     1:02.69 (33.30)     1:37.61 (34.92)     2:10.53 (32.92)
 31 Long, Jack                14 NJS-NJ               2:07.11    2:10.72        
                  30.10     1:03.03 (32.93)     1:36.87 (33.84)     2:10.72 (33.85)
 32 Shiang, Eric Y            14 PV-PV                2:11.38    2:11.50        
                  30.18     1:04.17 (33.99)     1:38.30 (34.13)     2:11.50 (33.20)
 33 William, Andrew           14 NJS-NJ               2:09.14    2:11.62        
                  30.60     1:03.87 (33.27)     1:38.00 (34.13)     2:11.62 (33.62)
 34 Bass, Eli S               14 PV-PV                2:11.08    2:11.74        
                  29.68     1:02.89 (33.21)     1:37.56 (34.67)     2:11.74 (34.18)
 35 Hardwick, Alex D          13 AM-AM                2:09.00    2:11.95        
                  29.55     1:02.89 (33.34)     1:37.83 (34.94)     2:11.95 (34.12)
 36 Bieda, Josef C            14 PV-PV                2:08.61    2:12.15        
                  29.99     1:03.23 (33.24)     1:37.97 (34.74)     2:12.15 (34.18)
 37 Colket, Thomas B          14 Maryland-MD          2:11.73    2:12.29        
                  30.99     1:04.53 (33.54)     1:38.90 (34.37)     2:12.29 (33.39)
 38 Burnley, Jesse W          14 VA-VA                2:08.71    2:12.32        
                  30.21     1:04.28 (34.07)     1:39.14 (34.86)     2:12.32 (33.18)
 39 Saberski, Erik T          14 CT-CT                2:09.03    2:12.39        
                  30.29     1:03.79 (33.50)     1:38.54 (34.75)     2:12.39 (33.85)
 40 Vevoda, Andrew L          13 VA-VA                2:11.64    2:12.46        
                  29.79     1:03.33 (33.54)     1:37.86 (34.53)     2:12.46 (34.60)
 41 Rubenstein, Jake R        14 PV-PV                2:11.52    2:12.61        
                  30.78     1:04.40 (33.62)     1:38.86 (34.46)     2:12.61 (33.75)
 42 Yang, Arthur              14 MA Zone-MA           2:11.04    2:12.73        
                  29.74     1:02.84 (33.10)     1:37.97 (35.13)     2:12.73 (34.76)
 43 Stange, Will F            13 NJS-NJ               2:10.11    2:12.88        
                  30.08     1:03.60 (33.52)     1:38.38 (34.78)     2:12.88 (34.50)
 44 Kocsis, Jake A            14 AM-AM                2:09.33    2:13.08        
                  30.97     1:05.53 (34.56)     1:40.23 (34.70)     2:13.08 (32.85)
 45 DeLeon, Nicholas M        14 VA-VA                2:07.35    2:13.15        
                  30.36     1:03.84 (33.48)     1:39.00 (35.16)     2:13.15 (34.15)
 46 Garneau, Frederick W      14 CT-CT                2:11.00    2:13.35        
                  30.76     1:04.80 (34.04)     1:39.50 (34.70)     2:13.35 (33.85)
 47 Pogue, Billy G            14 AD-AD                2:11.71    2:13.61        
                  31.02     1:05.20 (34.18)     1:40.27 (35.07)     2:13.61 (33.34)
 48 Schlegel, Christian V     14 MA Zone-MA           2:11.29    2:13.66        
                  31.66     1:05.82 (34.16)     1:40.67 (34.85)     2:13.66 (32.99)
 49 Stevenson, Jamie          14 PV-PV                2:11.09    2:13.93        
                  31.76     1:05.19 (33.43)     1:40.46 (35.27)     2:13.93 (33.47)
 50 Tubis, Alexander J        14 CT-CT                2:11.45    2:14.36        
                  30.44     1:04.22 (33.78)     1:39.59 (35.37)     2:14.36 (34.77)
 51 Kelly, Brian P            13 NJS-NJ               2:09.74    2:15.40        
                  31.54     1:06.59 (35.05)     1:42.21 (35.62)     2:15.40 (33.19)
 52 Asuaje Solon, Julian J    13 New  England-NE      2:09.89    2:16.69        
                  30.58     1:05.05 (34.47)     1:40.99 (35.94)     2:16.69 (35.70)
 53 Rayle, Alex S             14 VA-VA                2:07.74    2:16.76        
                  31.12     1:05.59 (34.47)     1:41.53 (35.94)     2:16.76 (35.23)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
2009USA-S Ag: ! 3:58.80    1/1/2000 Michael Phelps                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hilzen, Bobby M     14 NJS-NJ               4:21.59    4:16.39          9  
                  29.35     1:00.89 (31.54)     1:33.54 (32.65)     2:06.55 (33.01)
        2:39.04 (32.49)     3:12.18 (33.14)     3:44.84 (32.66)     4:16.39 (31.55)
  2 Tobey, Kevin D      14 NI Zone Team-NI      4:24.84    4:19.68          7  
                  29.71     1:02.23 (32.52)     1:35.37 (33.14)     2:08.78 (33.41)
        2:42.59 (33.81)     3:15.74 (33.15)     3:48.91 (33.17)     4:19.68 (30.77)
  3 Hosking, Adrien M   14 New  England-NE      4:22.61    4:19.99          6  
                  30.71     1:03.34 (32.63)     1:36.29 (32.95)     2:09.31 (33.02)
        2:42.64 (33.33)     3:15.34 (32.70)     3:48.46 (33.12)     4:19.99 (31.53)
  4 Shields, Brandon    14 Metro-MR             4:24.27    4:21.90          5  
                  30.00     1:02.29 (32.29)     1:35.88 (33.59)     2:09.54 (33.66)
        2:43.02 (33.48)     3:16.54 (33.52)     3:50.04 (33.50)     4:21.90 (31.86)
  5 Stronko, Samuel J   14 VA-VA                4:27.26    4:24.05          4  
                  30.18     1:03.13 (32.95)     1:37.05 (33.92)     2:10.86 (33.81)
        2:44.65 (33.79)     3:18.42 (33.77)     3:52.02 (33.60)     4:24.05 (32.03)
  6 Denning, John M     14 VA-VA                4:25.01    4:24.15          3  
                  30.03     1:02.98 (32.95)     1:36.78 (33.80)     2:10.04 (33.26)
        2:44.12 (34.08)     3:18.03 (33.91)     3:51.79 (33.76)     4:24.15 (32.36)
  7 Condon, Shane P     14 VA-VA                4:27.66    4:26.56          2  
                  30.81     1:04.11 (33.30)     1:37.97 (33.86)     2:11.98 (34.01)
        2:46.26 (34.28)     3:21.26 (35.00)     3:54.74 (33.48)     4:26.56 (31.82)
  8 Kiehl, Joshua B     14 PV-PV                4:26.66    4:26.57          1  
                  30.00     1:03.16 (33.16)     1:37.33 (34.17)     2:11.75 (34.42)
        2:46.02 (34.27)     3:20.45 (34.43)     3:54.68 (34.23)     4:26.57 (31.89)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hilzen, Bobby M           14 NJS-NJ               4:21.73    4:21.59        
                  29.77     1:02.56 (32.79)     1:35.79 (33.23)     2:08.87 (33.08)
        2:42.54 (33.67)     3:16.55 (34.01)     3:49.77 (33.22)     4:21.59 (31.82)
  2 Hosking, Adrien M         14 New  England-NE      4:21.97    4:22.61        
                  30.61     1:03.63 (33.02)     1:36.78 (33.15)     2:10.42 (33.64)
        2:43.57 (33.15)     3:16.89 (33.32)     3:50.15 (33.26)     4:22.61 (32.46)
  3 Shields, Brandon          14 Metro-MR             4:21.52    4:24.27        
                  29.91     1:02.79 (32.88)     1:36.36 (33.57)     2:10.71 (34.35)
        2:44.94 (34.23)     3:18.85 (33.91)     3:52.50 (33.65)     4:24.27 (31.77)
  4 Tobey, Kevin D            14 NI Zone Team-NI      4:25.21    4:24.84        
                  29.92     1:02.95 (33.03)     1:36.57 (33.62)     2:10.98 (34.41)
        2:45.35 (34.37)     3:19.86 (34.51)     3:52.89 (33.03)     4:24.84 (31.95)
  5 Denning, John M           14 VA-VA                4:23.39    4:25.01        
                  29.97     1:02.79 (32.82)     1:36.00 (33.21)     2:10.37 (34.37)
        2:44.16 (33.79)     3:17.92 (33.76)     3:52.08 (34.16)     4:25.01 (32.93)
  6 Kiehl, Joshua B           14 PV-PV                4:25.69    4:26.66        
                  30.31     1:03.88 (33.57)     1:37.44 (33.56)     2:11.67 (34.23)
        2:45.56 (33.89)     3:20.09 (34.53)     3:53.79 (33.70)     4:26.66 (32.87)
  7 Stronko, Samuel J         14 VA-VA                4:22.74    4:27.26        
                  30.08     1:03.02 (32.94)     1:37.17 (34.15)     2:11.68 (34.51)
        2:46.06 (34.38)     3:20.42 (34.36)     3:54.65 (34.23)     4:27.26 (32.61)
  8 Condon, Shane P           14 VA-VA                4:25.24    4:27.66        
                  30.00     1:02.80 (32.80)     1:36.70 (33.90)     2:10.75 (34.05)
        2:44.98 (34.23)     3:19.95 (34.97)     3:54.55 (34.60)     4:27.66 (33.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCauley, Will W          14 NI Zone Team-NI      4:27.43    4:28.48        
                  29.89     1:02.67 (32.78)     1:36.46 (33.79)     2:10.83 (34.37)
        2:45.00 (34.17)     3:19.73 (34.73)     3:54.75 (35.02)     4:28.48 (33.73)
 10 Tanchick, Matthew T       14 NI Zone Team-NI      4:37.74    4:28.63        
                  29.17     1:01.90 (32.73)     1:36.52 (34.62)     2:11.49 (34.97)
        2:46.17 (34.68)     3:21.20 (35.03)     3:56.35 (35.15)     4:28.63 (32.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hooper, Nick R            14 AD-AD                4:32.27    4:28.90        
                  31.48     1:04.75 (33.27)     1:38.27 (33.52)     2:12.87 (34.60)
        2:47.11 (34.24)     3:21.01 (33.90)     3:55.53 (34.52)     4:28.90 (33.37)
 12 Hyman, Zachary            14 NJS-NJ               4:23.48    4:30.74        
                  30.86     1:04.17 (33.31)     1:38.14 (33.97)     2:12.30 (34.16)
        2:46.51 (34.21)     3:20.97 (34.46)     3:56.20 (35.23)     4:30.74 (34.54)
 13 Drohan, Matt J            14 MA Zone-MA           4:32.40    4:31.00        
                  31.11     1:04.78 (33.67)     1:38.96 (34.18)     2:13.86 (34.90)
        2:48.47 (34.61)     3:23.24 (34.77)     3:57.59 (34.35)     4:31.00 (33.41)
 14 Hogg, Cole A              14 New  England-NE      4:28.00    4:31.81        
                  30.67     1:04.55 (33.88)     1:38.99 (34.44)     2:13.57 (34.58)
        2:48.34 (34.77)     3:23.56 (35.22)     3:58.43 (34.87)     4:31.81 (33.38)
 15 Maxian, Ondrej S          13 MA Zone-MA           4:34.62    4:32.02        
                  31.25     1:05.23 (33.98)     1:39.43 (34.20)     2:14.37 (34.94)
        2:48.74 (34.37)     3:23.79 (35.05)     3:58.20 (34.41)     4:32.02 (33.82)
 16 Ritchie, Gregory S        14 MA Zone-MA           4:33.00    4:32.13        
                  30.98     1:05.25 (34.27)     1:40.11 (34.86)     2:15.24 (35.13)
        2:50.25 (35.01)     3:25.43 (35.18)     3:59.73 (34.30)     4:32.13 (32.40)
 17 Fisher, Colin A           14 MA Zone-MA           4:33.54    4:32.86        
                  30.62     1:04.38 (33.76)     1:39.02 (34.64)     2:14.07 (35.05)
        2:48.97 (34.90)     3:24.12 (35.15)     3:59.09 (34.97)     4:32.86 (33.77)
 18 Kolovich, Evan S          14 Maryland-MD          4:38.37    4:32.89        
                  30.14     1:03.12 (32.98)     1:37.32 (34.20)     2:12.94 (35.62)
        2:48.68 (35.74)     3:24.45 (35.77)     3:59.47 (35.02)     4:32.89 (33.42)
 19 Boyd, Jack P              13 NI Zone Team-NI      4:27.09    4:32.90        
                  30.12     1:03.45 (33.33)     1:37.70 (34.25)     2:12.96 (35.26)
        2:48.00 (35.04)     3:23.45 (35.45)     3:58.35 (34.90)     4:32.90 (34.55)
 20 Carlsen, Jacob E          14 Maryland-MD          4:37.56    4:33.45        
                  29.05     1:01.98 (32.93)     1:36.77 (34.79)     2:12.05 (35.28)
        2:47.57 (35.52)     3:23.07 (35.50)     3:58.43 (35.36)     4:33.45 (35.02)
 21 Colket, Thomas B          14 Maryland-MD          4:34.99    4:33.46        
                  31.27     1:05.45 (34.18)     1:40.25 (34.80)     2:14.72 (34.47)
        2:50.21 (35.49)     3:24.62 (34.41)     3:59.68 (35.06)     4:33.46 (33.78)
 22 Gibble, Bradley E         13 MA Zone-MA           4:38.33    4:34.22        
                  31.90     1:06.48 (34.58)     1:41.70 (35.22)     2:17.17 (35.47)
        2:51.23 (34.06)     3:26.56 (35.33)     4:01.34 (34.78)     4:34.22 (32.88)
 23 Yang, Arthur              14 MA Zone-MA           4:35.36    4:34.60        
                  30.44     1:04.59 (34.15)     1:39.63 (35.04)     2:14.59 (34.96)
        2:50.32 (35.73)     3:26.55 (36.23)     4:02.44 (35.89)     4:34.60 (32.16)
 24 Kelly, Brian P            13 NJS-NJ               4:34.88    4:34.71        
                  32.11     1:06.94 (34.83)     1:41.85 (34.91)     2:17.29 (35.44)
        2:52.53 (35.24)     3:28.04 (35.51)     4:02.54 (34.50)     4:34.71 (32.17)
 25 Cudahy, Conor J           14 PV-PV                4:31.37    4:35.67        
                  30.52     1:04.99 (34.47)     1:40.58 (35.59)     2:15.79 (35.21)
        2:51.39 (35.60)     3:26.77 (35.38)     4:01.99 (35.22)     4:35.67 (33.68)
 26 Vevoda, Andrew L          13 VA-VA                4:34.69    4:36.25        
                  31.43     1:06.43 (35.00)     1:41.62 (35.19)     2:17.33 (35.71)
        2:52.11 (34.78)     3:27.90 (35.79)     4:02.48 (34.58)     4:36.25 (33.77)
 27 William, Andrew           14 NJS-NJ               4:33.08    4:36.69        
                  29.57     1:02.32 (32.75)     1:37.15 (34.83)     2:12.86 (35.71)
        2:48.50 (35.64)     3:24.94 (36.44)     4:01.14 (36.20)     4:36.69 (35.55)
 28 Rayle, Alex S             14 VA-VA                4:28.47    4:37.11        
                  31.30     1:05.35 (34.05)     1:40.35 (35.00)     2:16.15 (35.80)
        2:51.62 (35.47)     3:27.57 (35.95)     4:03.08 (35.51)     4:37.11 (34.03)
 29 DeLeon, Nicholas M        14 VA-VA                4:33.56    4:37.35        
                  31.60     1:06.36 (34.76)     1:41.65 (35.29)     2:17.26 (35.61)
        2:51.91 (34.65)     3:27.70 (35.79)     4:03.47 (35.77)     4:37.35 (33.88)
 30 Ke, Kenneth               14 PV-PV                4:31.37    4:37.56        
                  31.03     1:05.26 (34.23)     1:40.09 (34.83)     2:17.33 (37.24)
        2:53.52 (36.19)     3:30.74 (37.22)     4:06.60 (35.86)     4:37.56 (30.96)
 31 Bieda, Josef C            14 PV-PV                4:33.09    4:37.79        
                  30.59     1:04.41 (33.82)     1:39.99 (35.58)     2:17.31 (37.32)
        2:53.74 (36.43)     3:30.51 (36.77)     4:06.06 (35.55)     4:37.79 (31.73)
 32 Hardwick, Alex D          13 AM-AM                4:40.13    4:38.45        
                  30.72     1:04.94 (34.22)     1:40.65 (35.71)     2:16.51 (35.86)
        2:51.86 (35.35)     3:27.72 (35.86)     4:04.46 (36.74)     4:38.45 (33.99)
 33 Sell, Michael E           14 VA-VA                4:29.95    4:38.56        
                  31.21     1:05.72 (34.51)     1:41.40 (35.68)     2:17.85 (36.45)
        2:53.42 (35.57)     3:29.29 (35.87)     4:04.74 (35.45)     4:38.56 (33.82)
 34 Camp, Cory D              14 PV-PV                4:37.24    4:38.94        
                  31.33     1:06.23 (34.90)     1:41.60 (35.37)     2:17.72 (36.12)
        2:52.38 (34.66)     3:28.43 (36.05)     4:03.66 (35.23)     4:38.94 (35.28)
 35 Beauchemin, Robert B      14 New  England-NE      4:38.02    4:39.09        
                  31.22     1:06.01 (34.79)     1:41.69 (35.68)     2:18.12 (36.43)
        2:54.09 (35.97)     3:30.29 (36.20)     4:06.01 (35.72)     4:39.09 (33.08)
 36 Rubenstein, Jake R        14 PV-PV                4:37.76    4:39.59        
                  33.50     1:07.52 (34.02)     1:42.75 (35.23)     2:18.64 (35.89)
        2:54.66 (36.02)     3:30.35 (35.69)     4:05.95 (35.60)     4:39.59 (33.64)
 37 Chung, David              14 NJS-NJ               4:37.94    4:40.58        
                  30.32     1:04.07 (33.75)     1:39.23 (35.16)     2:15.04 (35.81)
        2:51.48 (36.44)     3:28.61 (37.13)     4:05.26 (36.65)     4:40.58 (35.32)
 38 Garneau, Frederick W      14 CT-CT                4:31.88    4:40.73        
                  30.96     1:05.69 (34.73)     1:41.55 (35.86)     2:17.09 (35.54)
        2:53.26 (36.17)     3:29.46 (36.20)     4:05.72 (36.26)     4:40.73 (35.01)
 39 Smith, Richard C          14 New  England-NE      4:38.14    4:40.79        
                  31.09     1:05.51 (34.42)     1:41.31 (35.80)     2:17.32 (36.01)
        2:53.52 (36.20)     3:29.95 (36.43)     4:06.15 (36.20)     4:40.79 (34.64)
 40 Moyar, Jacob L            14 VA-VA                4:36.56    4:41.09        
                  31.87     1:06.89 (35.02)     1:43.18 (36.29)     2:19.68 (36.50)
        2:54.45 (34.77)     3:30.95 (36.50)     4:06.70 (35.75)     4:41.09 (34.39)
 41 Fu, Kevin                 14 PV-PV                4:37.24    4:41.14        
                  31.43     1:06.33 (34.90)     1:42.76 (36.43)     2:19.40 (36.64)
        2:54.57 (35.17)     3:30.43 (35.86)     4:06.67 (36.24)     4:41.14 (34.47)
 42 Stevenson, Jamie          14 PV-PV                4:33.68    4:41.88        
                  32.62     1:07.75 (35.13)     1:43.20 (35.45)     2:18.68 (35.48)
        2:53.44 (34.76)     3:30.07 (36.63)     4:06.17 (36.10)     4:41.88 (35.71)
 43 Schlegel, Christian V     14 MA Zone-MA           4:38.28    4:42.25        
                  31.68     1:06.21 (34.53)     1:41.70 (35.49)     2:17.76 (36.06)
        2:53.91 (36.15)     3:30.64 (36.73)     4:07.23 (36.59)     4:42.25 (35.02)
 44 Downing, Christopher A    13 New  England-NE      4:35.80    4:45.30        
                  31.54     1:05.99 (34.45)     1:42.14 (36.15)     2:19.16 (37.02)
        2:55.53 (36.37)     3:32.49 (36.96)     4:09.25 (36.76)     4:45.30 (36.05)
 45 Shields, Anthony J        14 VA-VA                4:30.09    4:47.64        
                  29.69     1:03.48 (33.79)     1:38.37 (34.89)     2:16.57 (38.20)
        2:54.18 (37.61)     3:32.07 (37.89)     4:10.34 (38.27)     4:47.64 (37.30)
 46 Georgiadis, Christopher   13 AM-AM                4:44.46    4:47.65        
                  31.36     1:06.62 (35.26)     1:43.28 (36.66)     2:19.30 (36.02)
        2:56.07 (36.77)     3:33.91 (37.84)     4:11.38 (37.47)     4:47.65 (36.27)
 47 Asuaje Solon, Julian J    13 New  England-NE      4:37.31    4:51.86        
                  31.57     1:07.30 (35.73)     1:43.98 (36.68)     2:21.91 (37.93)
        2:58.75 (36.84)     3:37.10 (38.35)     4:15.12 (38.02)     4:51.86 (36.74)
 48 Lessard, Jay T            14 CT-CT                4:47.65    4:52.96        
                  32.10     1:07.53 (35.43)     1:44.41 (36.88)     2:22.22 (37.81)
        3:00.44 (38.22)     3:38.37 (37.93)     4:16.75 (38.38)     4:52.96 (36.21)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:32.33    8/9/2006 Eegan Groome, MD Zone-MD                   
2009USA-S Ag: ! 8:16.10    1/1/2000 Michael Phelps                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hilzen, Bobby M     14 NJS-NJ               8:59.19    8:46.18          9  
                  30.09     1:02.72 (32.63)     1:35.91 (33.19)     2:08.14 (32.23)
        2:41.51 (33.37)     3:14.53 (33.02)     3:47.93 (33.40)     4:20.76 (32.83)
        4:54.51 (33.75)     5:27.82 (33.31)     5:56.42 (28.60)     6:35.02 (38.60)
        7:06.19 (31.17)     7:41.85 (35.66)     8:09.20 (27.35)     8:46.18 (36.98)
  2 Hosking, Adrien M   14 New  England-NE      8:52.14    8:49.24          7  
                  31.00     1:04.08 (33.08)     1:37.46 (33.38)     2:11.02 (33.56)
        2:44.43 (33.41)     3:17.87 (33.44)     3:50.90 (33.03)     4:24.11 (33.21)
        4:57.44 (33.33)     5:30.71 (33.27)     6:03.80 (33.09)     6:37.18 (33.38)
        7:10.37 (33.19)     7:43.64 (33.27)     8:16.92 (33.28)     8:49.24 (32.32)
  3 Boyd, Jack P        13 NI Zone Team-NI      9:11.93    9:01.18          6  
                  20.41     1:02.83 (42.42)     1:37.13 (34.30)     2:11.01 (33.88)
        2:45.18 (34.17)     3:19.58 (34.40)     3:54.10 (34.52)     4:28.66 (34.56)
        5:02.96 (34.30)     5:37.70 (34.74)     6:12.02 (34.32)     6:46.24 (34.22)
        7:15.39 (29.15)     7:54.97 (39.58)     8:23.31 (28.34)     9:01.18 (37.87)
  4 Shields, Brandon    14 Metro-MR             9:00.90    9:01.64          5  
                  30.48     1:03.91 (33.43)     1:37.86 (33.95)     2:11.66 (33.80)
        2:45.38 (33.72)     3:19.43 (34.05)     3:53.43 (34.00)     4:27.01 (33.58)
        5:01.10 (34.09)     5:35.65 (34.55)     6:10.46 (34.81)     6:45.20 (34.74)
        7:14.84 (29.64)     7:55.37 (40.53)     8:29.54 (34.17)     9:01.64 (32.10)
  5 Stronko, Samuel J   14 VA-VA                9:01.63    9:02.23          4  
                  30.26     1:03.28 (33.02)     1:37.23 (33.95)     2:10.47 (33.24)
        2:38.74 (28.27)     3:17.98 (39.24)     3:52.28 (34.30)     4:26.64 (34.36)
        4:41.77 (15.13)     5:36.38 (54.61)     6:09.96 (33.58)     6:45.78 (35.82)
        7:20.64 (34.86)     7:55.64 (35.00)     8:26.27 (30.63)     9:02.23 (35.96)
  6 Denning, John M     14 VA-VA                9:06.91    9:03.35          3  
                  30.52     1:03.82 (33.30)     1:27.25 (23.43)     2:11.70 (44.45)
        2:45.54 (33.84)     3:19.91 (34.37)     3:54.15 (34.24)     4:28.26 (34.11)
        5:02.87 (34.61)     5:37.46 (34.59)     6:12.08 (34.62)     6:47.01 (34.93)
        7:21.73 (34.72)     7:56.62 (34.89)     8:30.26 (33.64)     9:03.35 (33.09)
  7 Tobey, Kevin D      14 NI Zone Team-NI      9:14.60    9:05.85          2  
                  31.01     1:04.80 (33.79)     1:39.30 (34.50)     2:14.16 (34.86)
        2:48.94 (34.78)     3:23.88 (34.94)     3:58.38 (34.50)     4:33.36 (34.98)
        5:07.81 (34.45)     5:42.84 (35.03)     6:17.09 (34.25)     6:52.09 (35.00)
        7:22.24 (30.15)     8:01.26 (39.02)     8:34.08 (32.82)     9:05.85 (31.77)
  8 Kiehl, Joshua B     14 PV-PV                9:12.01    9:06.14          1  
                  30.80     1:04.78 (33.98)     1:39.20 (34.42)     2:13.92 (34.72)
        2:42.30 (28.38)     3:22.98 (40.68)     3:49.04 (26.06)     4:31.86 (42.82)
        5:06.52 (34.66)     5:41.36 (34.84)     6:09.58 (28.22)     6:50.81 (41.23)
        7:18.89 (28.08)     8:00.91 (42.02)     8:26.93 (26.02)     9:06.14 (39.21)
  9 Condon, Shane P     14 VA-VA                9:14.21    9:06.38        
                  30.23     1:02.80 (32.57)     1:36.59 (33.79)     2:11.17 (34.58)
        2:46.04 (34.87)     3:20.36 (34.32)     3:55.50 (35.14)     4:29.98 (34.48)
        5:00.29 (30.31)     5:40.22 (39.93)     6:15.61 (35.39)     6:50.43 (34.82)
        7:25.54 (35.11)     8:00.18 (34.64)     8:33.00 (32.82)     9:06.38 (33.38)
 10 Hyman, Zachary      14 NJS-NJ               9:02.59    9:10.19        
                  30.52     1:04.09 (33.57)     1:37.92 (33.83)     2:12.01 (34.09)
        2:46.23 (34.22)     3:20.47 (34.24)     3:54.67 (34.20)     4:29.08 (34.41)
        5:03.86 (34.78)     5:38.68 (34.82)     6:13.42 (34.74)     6:48.04 (34.62)
        7:23.25 (35.21)     7:58.83 (35.58)     8:35.23 (36.40)     9:10.19 (34.96)
 11 McCauley, Will W    14 NI Zone Team-NI      9:27.66    9:12.06        
                  30.11     1:03.89 (33.78)     1:38.61 (34.72)     2:13.52 (34.91)
        2:48.36 (34.84)     3:23.61 (35.25)     3:58.81 (35.20)     4:34.11 (35.30)
        5:09.28 (35.17)     5:44.99 (35.71)     6:19.93 (34.94)     6:54.77 (34.84)
        7:29.56 (34.79)     8:04.46 (34.90)     8:38.50 (34.04)     9:12.06 (33.56)
 12 Tanchick, Matthew   14 NI Zone Team-NI      9:23.53    9:13.93        
                  30.55     1:04.16 (33.61)     1:38.21 (34.05)     2:13.14 (34.93)
        2:48.31 (35.17)     3:23.74 (35.43)     3:58.47 (34.73)     4:34.27 (35.80)
        5:09.50 (35.23)     5:45.08 (35.58)     6:20.24 (35.16)     6:55.14 (34.90)
        7:30.27 (35.13)     8:05.86 (35.59)     8:40.08 (34.22)     9:13.93 (33.85)
 13 Hooper, Nick R      14 AD-AD                9:20.05    9:15.80        
                  25.08     1:04.78 (39.70)     1:38.78 (34.00)     2:13.51 (34.73)
        2:48.01 (34.50)     3:23.15 (35.14)     3:54.32 (31.17)     4:33.85 (39.53)
        5:02.74 (28.89)     5:44.54 (41.80)     6:12.62 (28.08)     6:55.62 (43.00)
        7:30.75 (35.13)     8:06.28 (35.53)     8:35.69 (29.41)     9:15.80 (40.11)
 14 Cudahy, Conor J     14 PV-PV                9:19.48    9:17.27        
                  30.32     1:04.32 (34.00)     1:39.18 (34.86)     2:14.18 (35.00)
        2:49.37 (35.19)     3:24.64 (35.27)     3:59.92 (35.28)     4:35.43 (35.51)
        5:11.05 (35.62)     5:46.43 (35.38)     6:09.05 (22.62)     6:57.47 (48.42)
        7:32.88 (35.41)     8:08.16 (35.28)     8:43.61 (35.45)     9:17.27 (33.66)
 15 Maxian, Ondrej S    13 MA Zone-MA           9:18.49    9:17.90        
                  31.63     1:05.67 (34.04)     1:40.10 (34.43)     2:15.07 (34.97)
        2:49.97 (34.90)     3:25.07 (35.10)     4:00.45 (35.38)     4:35.73 (35.28)
        5:10.96 (35.23)     5:46.82 (35.86)     6:22.24 (35.42)     6:57.95 (35.71)
        7:32.85 (34.90)     8:08.49 (35.64)     8:43.63 (35.14)     9:17.90 (34.27)
 16 Ritchie, Gregory S  14 MA Zone-MA           9:27.94    9:19.70        
                  31.76     1:06.79 (35.03)     1:42.02 (35.23)     2:17.10 (35.08)
        2:52.46 (35.36)     3:27.98 (35.52)     4:03.16 (35.18)     4:39.01 (35.85)
        5:14.21 (35.20)     5:49.66 (35.45)     6:24.78 (35.12)     7:00.55 (35.77)
        7:35.22 (34.67)     8:10.81 (35.59)     8:44.35 (33.54)     9:19.70 (35.35)
 17 Gibble, Bradley E   13 MA Zone-MA           9:33.48    9:21.02        
                  31.64     1:06.18 (34.54)     1:41.78 (35.60)     2:16.65 (34.87)
        2:52.51 (35.86)     3:27.81 (35.30)     4:03.70 (35.89)     4:39.37 (35.67)
        5:15.20 (35.83)     5:51.08 (35.88)     6:25.69 (34.61)     7:01.07 (35.38)
        7:36.80 (35.73)     8:12.18 (35.38)     8:47.85 (35.67)     9:21.02 (33.17)
 18 Rayle, Alex S       14 VA-VA                9:10.35    9:23.51        
                  31.64     1:05.90 (34.26)     1:40.82 (34.92)     2:16.02 (35.20)
        2:51.33 (35.31)     3:26.79 (35.46)     4:03.31 (36.52)     4:39.35 (36.04)
        5:14.71 (35.36)     5:50.84 (36.13)     6:26.45 (35.61)     7:02.84 (36.39)
        7:38.71 (35.87)     8:14.00 (35.29)     8:49.08 (35.08)     9:23.51 (34.43)
 19 Fischer, Evan R     14 NJS-NJ               9:32.67    9:24.56        
                  31.39     1:05.76 (34.37)     1:41.07 (35.31)     2:16.52 (35.45)
        2:52.03 (35.51)     3:27.22 (35.19)     4:00.77 (33.55)     4:39.07 (38.30)
        5:15.19 (36.12)     5:51.06 (35.87)     6:26.73 (35.67)     7:02.16 (35.43)
        7:38.15 (35.99)     8:14.29 (36.14)     8:49.97 (35.68)     9:24.56 (34.59)
 20 Drohan, Matt J      14 MA Zone-MA           9:29.70    9:25.69        
                  31.62     1:07.00 (35.38)     1:42.69 (35.69)     2:18.71 (36.02)
        2:54.66 (35.95)     3:30.70 (36.04)     4:03.90 (33.20)     4:42.39 (38.49)
        5:18.23 (35.84)     5:54.32 (36.09)     6:30.35 (36.03)     7:06.36 (36.01)
        7:41.82 (35.46)     8:17.55 (35.73)     8:51.75 (34.20)     9:25.69 (33.94)
 21 Yang, Arthur        14 MA Zone-MA           9:15.55    9:26.38        
                  30.64     1:04.93 (34.29)     1:39.81 (34.88)     2:15.73 (35.92)
        2:51.46 (35.73)     3:27.19 (35.73)     4:03.28 (36.09)     4:39.17 (35.89)
        5:15.54 (36.37)     5:51.93 (36.39)     6:27.86 (35.93)     7:04.45 (36.59)
        7:34.66 (30.21)     8:17.25 (42.59)     8:45.92 (28.67)     9:26.38 (40.46)
 22 Stange, Will F      13 NJS-NJ               9:26.36    9:26.93        
                  30.92     1:05.33 (34.41)     1:40.07 (34.74)     2:15.47 (35.40)
        2:50.97 (35.50)     3:26.73 (35.76)     4:02.78 (36.05)     4:38.62 (35.84)
        5:14.84 (36.22)     5:50.07 (35.23)     6:26.99 (36.92)     7:02.63 (35.64)
        7:38.93 (36.30)     8:15.70 (36.77)     8:52.01 (36.31)     9:26.93 (34.92)
 23 Vevoda, Andrew L    13 VA-VA                9:25.82    9:28.50        
                  31.07     1:04.96 (33.89)     1:40.23 (35.27)     2:15.68 (35.45)
        2:51.48 (35.80)     3:27.55 (36.07)     4:03.85 (36.30)     4:40.40 (36.55)
        5:17.05 (36.65)     5:53.74 (36.69)     6:30.37 (36.63)     7:06.68 (36.31)
        7:42.47 (35.79)     8:18.54 (36.07)     8:54.47 (35.93)     9:28.50 (34.03)
 24 Fisher, Colin A     14 MA Zone-MA           9:34.87    9:28.73        
                  30.77     1:05.25 (34.48)     1:40.65 (35.40)     2:16.37 (35.72)
        2:51.95 (35.58)     3:27.78 (35.83)     4:01.77 (33.99)     4:40.07 (38.30)
        5:16.11 (36.04)     5:52.74 (36.63)     6:29.21 (36.47)     7:05.68 (36.47)
        7:42.20 (36.52)     8:18.61 (36.41)     8:49.57 (30.96)     9:28.73 (39.16)
 25 Garneau, Frederick  14 CT-CT                9:33.69    9:33.27        
                  30.74     1:05.82 (35.08)     1:41.74 (35.92)     2:18.10 (36.36)
        2:53.84 (35.74)     3:30.11 (36.27)     4:06.48 (36.37)     4:42.46 (35.98)
        5:18.88 (36.42)     5:55.57 (36.69)     6:32.40 (36.83)     7:09.10 (36.70)
        7:46.52 (37.42)     8:22.78 (36.26)     8:59.26 (36.48)     9:33.27 (34.01)
 26 Camp, Cory D        14 PV-PV                9:38.94    9:35.11        
                  31.57     1:06.08 (34.51)     1:41.91 (35.83)     2:17.86 (35.95)
        2:54.37 (36.51)     3:30.48 (36.11)     4:07.10 (36.62)     4:43.70 (36.60)
        5:20.80 (37.10)     5:57.77 (36.97)     6:34.25 (36.48)     7:11.14 (36.89)
        7:47.62 (36.48)     8:24.25 (36.63)     8:59.86 (35.61)     9:35.11 (35.25)
 27 Long, Jack          14 NJS-NJ               9:36.71    9:36.77        
                  31.12     1:05.43 (34.31)     1:40.88 (35.45)     2:16.29 (35.41)
        2:52.15 (35.86)     3:28.00 (35.85)     4:04.28 (36.28)     4:40.73 (36.45)
        5:17.50 (36.77)     5:54.44 (36.94)     6:26.53 (32.09)     7:08.97 (42.44)
        7:46.25 (37.28)     8:23.37 (37.12)     8:58.16 (34.79)     9:36.77 (38.61)
 28 Henderson, Alex A   14 VA-VA                9:31.76    9:38.49        
                  31.67     1:08.04 (36.37)     1:44.22 (36.18)     2:20.60 (36.38)
        2:57.49 (36.89)     3:33.93 (36.44)     4:11.06 (37.13)     4:47.75 (36.69)
        5:25.11 (37.36)     6:01.70 (36.59)     6:38.18 (36.48)     7:14.74 (36.56)
        7:51.79 (37.05)     8:28.24 (36.45)     9:03.89 (35.65)     9:38.49 (34.60)
 29 Riepe, Nicholas P   14 NJS-NJ               9:39.18    9:38.95        
                  32.29     1:08.20 (35.91)     1:44.64 (36.44)     2:22.13 (37.49)
        2:59.31 (37.18)     3:36.64 (37.33)     4:13.94 (37.30)     4:51.67 (37.73)
        5:27.56 (35.89)     6:04.32 (36.76)     6:41.46 (37.14)     7:18.10 (36.64)
        7:53.82 (35.72)     8:30.78 (36.96)     9:06.56 (35.78)     9:38.95 (32.39)
 30 Kim, Jeremy M       14 Maryland-MD          9:41.63    9:39.64        
                  33.25     1:09.08 (35.83)     1:45.60 (36.52)     2:21.91 (36.31)
        2:58.82 (36.91)     3:35.91 (37.09)     4:12.99 (37.08)     4:50.56 (37.57)
        5:28.06 (37.50)     6:04.43 (36.37)     6:41.60 (37.17)     7:17.99 (36.39)
        7:53.67 (35.68)     8:29.35 (35.68)     9:05.01 (35.66)     9:39.64 (34.63)
 31 Beauchemin, Robert  14 New  England-NE      9:37.77    9:42.46        
                  31.15     1:06.34 (35.19)     1:42.05 (35.71)     2:19.04 (36.99)
        2:55.65 (36.61)     3:32.99 (37.34)     4:10.17 (37.18)     4:47.50 (37.33)
        5:24.59 (37.09)     6:02.34 (37.75)     6:39.29 (36.95)     7:16.30 (37.01)
        7:53.23 (36.93)     8:30.80 (37.57)     9:05.21 (34.41)     9:42.46 (37.25)
 32 Moyar, Jacob L      14 VA-VA                9:31.83    9:42.79        
                  32.34     1:08.70 (36.36)     1:45.29 (36.59)     2:21.92 (36.63)
        2:58.77 (36.85)     3:35.44 (36.67)     4:11.89 (36.45)     4:49.29 (37.40)
        5:23.85 (34.56)     6:03.68 (39.83)     6:40.44 (36.76)     7:18.19 (37.75)
        7:54.70 (36.51)     8:31.38 (36.68)     8:58.38 (27.00)     9:42.79 (44.41)
 33 Kelly, Brian P      13 NJS-NJ               9:19.88    9:43.17        
                  32.52     1:07.79 (35.27)     1:39.69 (31.90)     2:20.27 (40.58)
        2:53.35 (33.08)     3:32.78 (39.43)     4:05.36 (32.58)     4:46.25 (40.89)
        5:20.47 (34.22)     5:59.92 (39.45)     6:37.33 (37.41)     7:14.75 (37.42)
        7:50.29 (35.54)     8:29.43 (39.14)     9:06.76 (37.33)     9:43.17 (36.41)
 34 York, Josh C        13 VA-VA                9:34.96    9:50.53        
                  30.91     1:05.73 (34.82)     1:41.93 (36.20)     2:18.50 (36.57)
        2:55.99 (37.49)     3:33.18 (37.19)     4:10.89 (37.71)     4:47.90 (37.01)
        5:24.71 (36.81)     6:02.95 (38.24)     6:29.93 (26.98)     7:19.61 (49.68)
        7:50.04 (30.43)     8:37.56 (47.52)     9:06.72 (29.16)     9:50.53 (43.81)
 35 Smith, Richard C    14 New  England-NE      9:38.94    9:52.37        
                  31.94     1:08.15 (36.21)     1:45.02 (36.87)     2:21.90 (36.88)
        2:58.95 (37.05)     3:36.83 (37.88)     4:14.52 (37.69)     4:51.88 (37.36)
        5:29.40 (37.52)     6:07.60 (38.20)     6:44.93 (37.33)     7:23.82 (38.89)
        8:01.39 (37.57)     8:38.88 (37.49)     9:14.35 (35.47)     9:52.37 (38.02)
 36 Lessard, Jay T      14 CT-CT                9:56.37    9:52.86        
                  31.46     1:07.67 (36.21)     1:45.01 (37.34)     2:22.43 (37.42)
        2:59.60 (37.17)     3:37.28 (37.68)     4:15.24 (37.96)     4:53.04 (37.80)
        5:30.48 (37.44)     6:08.25 (37.77)     6:46.70 (38.45)     7:24.81 (38.11)
        8:02.77 (37.96)     8:40.76 (37.99)     9:17.97 (37.21)     9:52.86 (34.89)
 37 Georgiadis, Christ  13 AM-AM                9:52.27    9:53.45        
                  32.39     1:08.53 (36.14)     1:45.51 (36.98)     2:22.82 (37.31)
        3:00.10 (37.28)     3:37.79 (37.69)     4:14.84 (37.05)     4:52.20 (37.36)
        5:29.26 (37.06)     6:07.18 (37.92)     6:38.48 (31.30)     7:22.00 (43.52)
        7:59.05 (37.05)     8:38.40 (39.35)     9:16.20 (37.80)     9:53.45 (37.25)
 38 Pogue, Billy G      14 AD-AD               10:12.40    9:58.47        
                  33.72     1:10.13 (36.41)     1:47.90 (37.77)     2:25.67 (37.77)
        3:03.50 (37.83)     3:41.88 (38.38)     4:20.12 (38.24)     4:58.70 (38.58)
        5:37.06 (38.36)     6:14.72 (37.66)     6:52.90 (38.18)     7:31.00 (38.10)
        8:09.12 (38.12)     8:46.94 (37.82)     9:23.37 (36.43)     9:58.47 (35.10)
 39 Gardner, Christoph  14 MA Zone-MA           9:42.79   10:20.10        
                  30.96     1:05.48 (34.52)     1:42.63 (37.15)     2:21.05 (38.42)
        3:00.41 (39.36)     3:40.46 (40.05)     4:20.59 (40.13)     5:02.28 (41.69)
        5:43.29 (41.01)     6:24.50 (41.21)     7:03.23 (38.73)     7:44.58 (41.35)
        8:25.05 (40.47)     9:03.92 (38.87)     9:42.25 (38.33)    10:20.10 (37.85)
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16:12.60   8/12/2006 Eegan Groome, MD Zone-MD                  
2009USA-S Ag: ! 15:31.03    1/1/1976 Jesse Vassallo                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hilzen, Bobby M     14 NJS-NJ              17:13.49   16:44.42          9  
                  30.63     1:03.21 (32.58)     1:32.49 (29.28)     2:10.12 (37.63)
        2:43.61 (33.49)     3:16.49 (32.88)     3:38.41 (21.92)     4:23.86 (45.45)
        4:57.92 (34.06)     5:31.42 (33.50)     6:05.35 (33.93)     6:38.84 (33.49)
        7:12.92 (34.08)     7:46.42 (33.50)     8:20.28 (33.86)     8:53.67 (33.39)
        9:27.43 (33.76)    10:00.98 (33.55)    10:34.76 (33.78)    11:08.45 (33.69)
       11:42.15 (33.70)    12:15.69 (33.54)    12:49.79 (34.10)    13:23.55 (33.76)
       13:57.39 (33.84)    14:30.81 (33.42)    15:04.73 (33.92)    15:38.23 (33.50)
       16:12.03 (33.80)    16:44.42 (32.39)                                        
  2 Hosking, Adrien M   14 New  England-NE     16:52.01   16:46.82          7  
                  30.89     1:04.11 (33.22)     1:36.81 (32.70)     2:11.41 (34.60)
        2:45.02 (33.61)     3:18.79 (33.77)     3:51.65 (32.86)     4:26.31 (34.66)
        4:59.41 (33.10)     5:34.00 (34.59)     6:07.87 (33.87)     6:41.75 (33.88)
        7:14.98 (33.23)     7:49.27 (34.29)     8:22.93 (33.66)     8:56.67 (33.74)
        9:30.33 (33.66)    10:04.02 (33.69)    10:37.69 (33.67)    11:11.41 (33.72)
       11:44.99 (33.58)    12:18.64 (33.65)    12:52.43 (33.79)    13:26.31 (33.88)
       14:00.26 (33.95)    14:34.07 (33.81)    15:07.81 (33.74)    15:41.43 (33.62)
       16:14.68 (33.25)    16:46.82 (32.14)                                        
  3 Denning, John M     14 VA-VA               17:29.56   17:25.73          6  
                  31.19     1:04.80 (33.61)     1:39.13 (34.33)     2:13.99 (34.86)
        2:49.12 (35.13)     3:24.46 (35.34)     3:53.67 (29.21)     4:35.09 (41.42)
        5:09.95 (34.86)     5:45.22 (35.27)     6:15.93 (30.71)     6:55.38 (39.45)
        7:23.89 (28.51)     8:05.83 (41.94)     8:33.52 (27.69)     9:16.15 (42.63)
        9:45.78 (29.63)    10:26.79 (41.01)    11:01.81 (35.02)    11:37.04 (35.23)
       12:03.15 (26.11)    12:47.33 (44.18)    13:13.23 (25.90)    13:57.60 (44.37)
       14:28.80 (31.20)    15:08.52 (39.72)    15:35.88 (27.36)    16:18.50 (42.62)
       16:49.42 (30.92)    17:25.73 (36.31)                                        
  4 McCauley, Will W    14 NI Zone Team-NI     17:58.61   17:32.47          5  
                  21.05     1:06.17 (45.12)     1:41.37 (35.20)     2:17.56 (36.19)
        2:53.27 (35.71)     3:29.63 (36.36)     4:05.47 (35.84)     4:41.55 (36.08)
        5:09.96 (28.41)     5:52.31 (42.35)     6:27.64 (35.33)     7:03.77 (36.13)
        7:39.33 (35.56)     8:14.82 (35.49)     8:50.20 (35.38)     9:25.11 (34.91)
        9:54.47 (29.36)    10:35.65 (41.18)    11:10.39 (34.74)    11:45.44 (35.05)
       12:20.28 (34.84)    12:55.51 (35.23)    13:30.35 (34.84)    14:05.90 (35.55)
       14:41.35 (35.45)    15:16.60 (35.25)    15:50.96 (34.36)    16:25.45 (34.49)
       16:48.56 (23.11)    17:32.47 (43.91)                                        
  5 Kelly, Brian P      13 NJS-NJ              17:30.12   17:37.12          4  
                  31.87     1:06.34 (34.47)     1:41.68 (35.34)     2:16.61 (34.93)
        2:51.74 (35.13)     3:27.14 (35.40)     4:02.47 (35.33)     4:37.69 (35.22)
        5:13.37 (35.68)     5:48.97 (35.60)     6:24.49 (35.52)     7:00.04 (35.55)
        7:35.57 (35.53)     8:11.12 (35.55)     8:46.65 (35.53)     9:22.11 (35.46)
        9:57.68 (35.57)    10:33.52 (35.84)    11:09.11 (35.59)    11:44.65 (35.54)
       12:19.97 (35.32)    12:55.81 (35.84)    13:31.32 (35.51)    14:07.01 (35.69)
       14:42.44 (35.43)    15:18.22 (35.78)    15:53.48 (35.26)    16:28.73 (35.25)
       17:03.44 (34.71)    17:37.12 (33.68)                                        
  6 Maxian, Ondrej S    13 MA Zone-MA          17:37.01   17:40.90          3  
                  31.40     1:05.42 (34.02)     1:40.01 (34.59)     2:14.84 (34.83)
        2:49.56 (34.72)     3:24.66 (35.10)     3:59.77 (35.11)     4:35.07 (35.30)
        5:10.17 (35.10)     5:45.71 (35.54)     6:20.76 (35.05)     6:56.00 (35.24)
        7:31.07 (35.07)     8:06.72 (35.65)     8:41.79 (35.07)     9:17.57 (35.78)
        9:53.08 (35.51)    10:28.90 (35.82)    11:04.96 (36.06)    11:41.23 (36.27)
       12:17.49 (36.26)    12:53.62 (36.13)    13:29.16 (35.54)    14:05.30 (36.14)
       14:41.04 (35.74)    15:17.44 (36.40)    15:53.18 (35.74)    16:29.70 (36.52)
       17:05.67 (35.97)    17:40.90 (35.23)                                        
  7 Kiehl, Joshua B     14 PV-PV               17:47.69   17:41.08          2  
                  31.26     1:05.50 (34.24)     1:40.54 (35.04)     2:15.44 (34.90)
        2:50.57 (35.13)     3:26.05 (35.48)     4:00.83 (34.78)     4:36.00 (35.17)
        5:11.35 (35.35)     5:47.20 (35.85)     6:22.70 (35.50)     6:58.04 (35.34)
        7:33.68 (35.64)     8:09.31 (35.63)     8:44.87 (35.56)     9:20.81 (35.94)
        9:56.87 (36.06)    10:32.93 (36.06)    11:09.00 (36.07)    11:45.02 (36.02)
       12:21.06 (36.04)    12:57.26 (36.20)    13:33.25 (35.99)    14:09.33 (36.08)
       14:45.12 (35.79)    15:21.40 (36.28)    15:57.09 (35.69)    16:32.70 (35.61)
       17:08.03 (35.33)    17:41.08 (33.05)                                        
  8 Condon, Shane P     14 VA-VA               17:37.99   17:48.11          1  
                  31.05     1:04.77 (33.72)     1:40.14 (35.37)     2:14.87 (34.73)
        2:43.60 (28.73)     3:24.30 (40.70)     4:00.20 (35.90)     4:35.81 (35.61)
        5:11.84 (36.03)     5:47.43 (35.59)     6:23.62 (36.19)     6:59.69 (36.07)
        7:35.42 (35.73)     8:11.69 (36.27)     8:47.36 (35.67)     9:24.41 (37.05)
       10:00.96 (36.55)    10:37.79 (36.83)    11:14.44 (36.65)    11:50.42 (35.98)
       12:21.98 (31.56)    13:02.89 (40.91)    13:39.48 (36.59)    14:14.59 (35.11)
       14:50.33 (35.74)    15:26.65 (36.32)    16:02.40 (35.75)    16:38.24 (35.84)
       17:14.01 (35.77)    17:48.11 (34.10)                                        
  9 Fischer, Evan R     14 NJS-NJ              18:05.39   17:49.14        
                  31.64     1:06.15 (34.51)     1:41.32 (35.17)     2:15.78 (34.46)
        2:50.90 (35.12)     3:26.11 (35.21)     4:01.73 (35.62)     4:37.14 (35.41)
        5:13.00 (35.86)     5:48.79 (35.79)     6:24.75 (35.96)     7:00.36 (35.61)
        7:36.42 (36.06)     8:12.45 (36.03)     8:48.78 (36.33)     9:24.46 (35.68)
       10:00.93 (36.47)    10:37.15 (36.22)    11:13.48 (36.33)    11:49.18 (35.70)
       12:25.60 (36.42)    13:01.71 (36.11)    13:38.18 (36.47)    14:14.73 (36.55)
       14:50.72 (35.99)    15:26.84 (36.12)    16:02.67 (35.83)    16:38.74 (36.07)
       17:14.78 (36.04)    17:49.14 (34.36)                                        
 10 Garneau, Frederick  14 CT-CT               18:00.00   17:49.92        
                  30.56     1:04.47 (33.91)     1:39.73 (35.26)     2:14.91 (35.18)
        2:50.56 (35.65)     3:26.30 (35.74)     4:02.19 (35.89)     4:38.27 (36.08)
        5:14.52 (36.25)     5:50.39 (35.87)     6:26.92 (36.53)     7:03.25 (36.33)
        7:39.43 (36.18)     8:14.91 (35.48)     8:50.93 (36.02)     9:26.19 (35.26)
       10:02.78 (36.59)    10:38.86 (36.08)    11:15.22 (36.36)    11:51.36 (36.14)
       12:28.03 (36.67)    13:03.88 (35.85)    13:40.41 (36.53)    14:16.46 (36.05)
       14:52.64 (36.18)    15:28.56 (35.92)    16:04.71 (36.15)    16:40.51 (35.80)
       17:15.96 (35.45)    17:49.92 (33.96)                                        
 11 Hooper, Nick R      14 AD-AD               18:00.98   17:50.28        
                  31.08     1:05.37 (34.29)     1:27.89 (22.52)     2:15.37 (47.48)
        2:38.32 (22.95)     3:26.21 (47.89)     4:01.72 (35.51)     4:37.50 (35.78)
        5:13.14 (35.64)     5:49.31 (36.17)     6:24.54 (35.23)     7:00.52 (35.98)
        7:36.56 (36.04)     8:12.95 (36.39)     8:48.99 (36.04)     9:25.17 (36.18)
       10:00.98 (35.81)    10:37.11 (36.13)    11:13.31 (36.20)    11:49.78 (36.47)
       12:26.00 (36.22)    13:02.77 (36.77)    13:39.08 (36.31)    14:15.57 (36.49)
       14:51.97 (36.40)    15:28.36 (36.39)    16:04.54 (36.18)    16:40.93 (36.39)
       17:16.30 (35.37)    17:50.28 (33.98)                                        
 12 Vevoda, Andrew L    13 VA-VA               17:56.42   17:53.04        
                  31.63     1:07.16 (35.53)     1:43.04 (35.88)     2:19.66 (36.62)
        2:43.24 (23.58)     3:32.44 (49.20)     4:08.79 (36.35)     4:45.34 (36.55)
        5:21.33 (35.99)     5:57.90 (36.57)     6:34.07 (36.17)     7:10.53 (36.46)
        7:46.59 (36.06)     8:22.96 (36.37)     8:58.79 (35.83)     9:34.80 (36.01)
       10:10.38 (35.58)    10:46.59 (36.21)    11:22.15 (35.56)    11:58.75 (36.60)
       12:27.07 (28.32)    13:10.51 (43.44)    13:46.25 (35.74)    14:22.16 (35.91)
       14:57.79 (35.63)    15:34.27 (36.48)    16:02.29 (28.02)    16:45.33 (43.04)
       17:10.58 (25.25)    17:53.04 (42.46)                                        
 13 Yang, Arthur        14 MA Zone-MA          17:43.87   17:55.72        
                  30.35     1:04.49 (34.14)     1:34.54 (30.05)     2:14.81 (40.27)
        2:50.20 (35.39)     3:26.42 (36.22)     4:02.34 (35.92)     4:38.85 (36.51)
        5:09.37 (30.52)     5:51.66 (42.29)     6:22.97 (31.31)     7:04.29 (41.32)
        7:35.68 (31.39)     8:15.79 (40.11)     8:47.36 (31.57)     9:28.82 (41.46)
        9:59.58 (30.76)    10:41.89 (42.31)    11:18.12 (36.23)    11:54.39 (36.27)
       12:31.29 (36.90)    13:08.51 (37.22)    13:42.60 (34.09)    14:19.07 (36.47)
       14:54.02 (34.95)    15:31.96 (37.94)    16:08.84 (36.88)    16:45.29 (36.45)
       17:20.08 (34.79)    17:55.72 (35.64)                                        
 14 Rayle, Alex S       14 VA-VA               17:51.25   17:58.66        
                  32.05     1:06.81 (34.76)     1:30.21 (23.40)     2:19.81 (49.60)
        2:56.16 (36.35)     3:32.27 (36.11)     4:06.74 (34.47)     4:45.19 (38.45)
        5:20.71 (35.52)     5:58.07 (37.36)     6:34.51 (36.44)     7:10.95 (36.44)
        7:47.50 (36.55)     8:24.05 (36.55)     8:57.35 (33.30)     9:35.86 (38.51)
        9:59.68 (23.82)    10:48.06 (48.38)    11:15.41 (27.35)    12:00.35 (44.94)
       12:36.81 (36.46)    13:12.87 (36.06)    13:48.53 (35.66)    14:24.83 (36.30)
       15:00.98 (36.15)    15:37.27 (36.29)    16:13.29 (36.02)    16:49.16 (35.87)
       17:24.53 (35.37)    17:58.66 (34.13)                                        
 15 Fisher, Colin A     14 MA Zone-MA          18:24.28   18:02.60        
                  31.49     1:06.38 (34.89)     1:41.73 (35.35)     2:17.81 (36.08)
        2:53.40 (35.59)     3:29.49 (36.09)     4:06.10 (36.61)     4:42.35 (36.25)
        5:19.44 (37.09)     5:55.74 (36.30)     6:32.12 (36.38)     7:07.96 (35.84)
        7:44.74 (36.78)     8:21.57 (36.83)     8:58.63 (37.06)     9:34.97 (36.34)
       10:11.64 (36.67)    10:47.83 (36.19)    11:24.43 (36.60)    12:00.71 (36.28)
       12:37.71 (37.00)    13:14.11 (36.40)    13:50.54 (36.43)    14:26.95 (36.41)
       15:03.46 (36.51)    15:39.94 (36.48)    16:16.45 (36.51)    16:52.55 (36.10)
       17:28.31 (35.76)    18:02.60 (34.29)                                        
 16 Sell, Michael E     14 VA-VA               17:55.01   18:05.13        
                  31.77     1:06.31 (34.54)     1:42.16 (35.85)     2:18.47 (36.31)
        2:54.60 (36.13)     3:30.99 (36.39)     4:07.27 (36.28)     4:44.21 (36.94)
        5:20.10 (35.89)     5:56.69 (36.59)     6:33.30 (36.61)     7:09.81 (36.51)
        7:46.19 (36.38)     8:22.80 (36.61)     8:55.84 (33.04)     9:35.96 (40.12)
       10:06.89 (30.93)    10:48.69 (41.80)    11:25.79 (37.10)    12:02.59 (36.80)
       12:32.06 (29.47)    13:15.45 (43.39)    13:51.64 (36.19)    14:28.06 (36.42)
       15:04.68 (36.62)    15:41.39 (36.71)    16:13.45 (32.06)    16:54.35 (40.90)
       17:30.32 (35.97)    18:05.13 (34.81)                                        
 17 Moyar, Jacob L      14 VA-VA               18:07.76   18:06.22        
                  32.03     1:07.64 (35.61)     1:44.07 (36.43)     2:19.82 (35.75)
        2:56.35 (36.53)     3:32.53 (36.18)     4:08.89 (36.36)     4:45.37 (36.48)
        5:22.24 (36.87)     5:59.08 (36.84)     6:36.14 (37.06)     7:12.89 (36.75)
        7:49.96 (37.07)     8:26.76 (36.80)     9:02.75 (35.99)     9:39.05 (36.30)
       10:15.49 (36.44)    10:52.23 (36.74)    11:28.85 (36.62)    12:04.94 (36.09)
       12:41.53 (36.59)    13:18.09 (36.56)    13:54.14 (36.05)    14:31.38 (37.24)
       15:07.80 (36.42)    15:44.85 (37.05)    16:21.42 (36.57)    16:58.24 (36.82)
       17:33.61 (35.37)    18:06.22 (32.61)                                        
 18 Camp, Cory D        14 PV-PV               18:07.74   18:06.55        
                  31.48     1:06.20 (34.72)     1:41.93 (35.73)     2:17.31 (35.38)
        2:53.95 (36.64)     3:29.84 (35.89)     4:06.71 (36.87)     4:43.20 (36.49)
        5:14.78 (31.58)     5:56.72 (41.94)     6:27.74 (31.02)     7:09.85 (42.11)
        7:46.90 (37.05)     8:23.40 (36.50)     9:00.47 (37.07)     9:36.83 (36.36)
       10:08.81 (31.98)    10:50.45 (41.64)    11:27.15 (36.70)    12:03.71 (36.56)
       12:40.36 (36.65)    13:16.30 (35.94)    13:51.90 (35.60)    14:30.00 (38.10)
       14:58.75 (28.75)    15:43.82 (45.07)    16:17.70 (33.88)    16:56.94 (39.24)
       17:24.01 (27.07)    18:06.55 (42.54)                                        
 19 Sherman, Sammy I    14 Metro-MR            18:23.42   18:07.03        
                  30.74     1:05.33 (34.59)     1:40.95 (35.62)     2:16.62 (35.67)
        2:52.86 (36.24)     3:29.27 (36.41)     4:05.76 (36.49)     4:42.12 (36.36)
        5:18.97 (36.85)     5:55.95 (36.98)     6:31.38 (35.43)     7:07.75 (36.37)
        7:44.80 (37.05)     8:21.01 (36.21)     8:58.07 (37.06)     9:34.41 (36.34)
       10:10.84 (36.43)    10:47.53 (36.69)    11:24.06 (36.53)    12:01.08 (37.02)
       12:37.81 (36.73)    13:15.10 (37.29)    13:50.78 (35.68)    14:27.07 (36.29)
       15:03.84 (36.77)    15:40.60 (36.76)    16:18.21 (37.61)    16:55.32 (37.11)
       17:31.73 (36.41)    18:07.03 (35.30)                                        
 20 Boyd, Jack P        13 NI Zone Team-NI     18:04.29   18:10.51        
                  30.87     1:05.15 (34.28)     1:40.25 (35.10)     2:16.37 (36.12)
        2:42.51 (26.14)     3:29.33 (46.82)     4:05.95 (36.62)     4:44.17 (38.22)
        5:21.17 (37.00)     5:58.99 (37.82)     6:34.99 (36.00)     7:13.33 (38.34)
        7:49.40 (36.07)     8:26.30 (36.90)     8:59.51 (33.21)     9:40.27 (40.76)
       10:16.88 (36.61)    10:53.45 (36.57)                                        
           13:55.97 ( )    14:32.81 (36.84)                                        
           15:09.56 ( )    15:46.84 (37.28)    16:22.72 (35.88)    16:59.73 (37.01)
       17:35.19 (35.46)    18:10.51 (35.32)                                        
 21 Bass, Eli S         14 PV-PV               18:26.18   18:13.15        
                  31.54     1:06.11 (34.57)     1:42.02 (35.91)     2:17.88 (35.86)
        2:54.37 (36.49)     3:31.16 (36.79)     4:07.93 (36.77)     4:44.91 (36.98)
        5:21.75 (36.84)     5:58.68 (36.93)     6:35.64 (36.96)     7:12.49 (36.85)
        7:43.49 (31.00)     8:25.96 (42.47)     8:57.39 (31.43)     9:39.57 (42.18)
       10:12.47 (32.90)    10:52.76 (40.29)    11:24.15 (31.39)    12:06.02 (41.87)
       12:36.85 (30.83)    13:19.65 (42.80)    13:49.44 (29.79)    14:32.95 (43.51)
       15:08.93 (35.98)    15:47.16 (38.23)    16:17.72 (30.56)    17:00.69 (42.97)
       17:29.53 (28.84)    18:13.15 (43.62)                                        
 22 Beauchemin, Robert  14 New  England-NE     18:11.63   18:18.72        
                  31.81     1:06.96 (35.15)     1:43.32 (36.36)     2:19.87 (36.55)
        2:56.51 (36.64)     3:33.19 (36.68)     4:09.66 (36.47)     4:46.39 (36.73)
        5:23.31 (36.92)     6:00.07 (36.76)     6:37.08 (37.01)     7:14.43 (37.35)
        7:51.65 (37.22)     8:28.67 (37.02)     9:06.73 (38.06)     9:43.49 (36.76)
       10:21.13 (37.64)    10:58.19 (37.06)    11:35.35 (37.16)    12:12.73 (37.38)
       12:49.89 (37.16)    13:27.56 (37.67)    13:58.07 (30.51)    14:40.69 (42.62)
       15:17.23 (36.54)    15:54.50 (37.27)    16:31.12 (36.62)    17:08.16 (37.04)
       17:43.29 (35.13)    18:18.72 (35.43)                                        
 23 Kim, Jeremy M       14 Maryland-MD         18:08.66   18:26.91        
                  33.38     1:09.48 (36.10)     1:46.96 (37.48)     2:24.79 (37.83)
        3:03.56 (38.77)     3:39.92 (36.36)     4:18.06 (38.14)     4:55.00 (36.94)
        5:32.13 (37.13)     6:08.78 (36.65)     6:45.96 (37.18)     7:22.37 (36.41)
        7:58.51 (36.14)     8:34.61 (36.10)     9:01.39 (26.78)     9:47.31 (45.92)
       10:24.75 (37.44)    11:01.45 (36.70)    11:37.64 (36.19)    12:14.67 (37.03)
       12:52.33 (37.66)    13:29.66 (37.33)    14:06.55 (36.89)    14:43.52 (36.97)
       15:21.35 (37.83)    15:58.32 (36.97)    16:35.81 (37.49)    17:12.71 (36.90)
       17:50.25 (37.54)    18:26.91 (36.66)                                        
 24 Georgiadis, Christ  13 AM-AM               19:07.11   18:30.43        
                  32.01     1:07.53 (35.52)     1:43.97 (36.44)     2:19.95 (35.98)
        2:56.85 (36.90)     3:33.43 (36.58)     4:11.05 (37.62)     4:47.58 (36.53)
        5:24.90 (37.32)     6:02.00 (37.10)     6:39.60 (37.60)     7:17.34 (37.74)
        7:55.56 (38.22)     8:32.29 (36.73)     9:07.30 (35.01)     9:46.99 (39.69)
       10:24.35 (37.36)    11:00.74 (36.39)    11:38.82 (38.08)    12:17.00 (38.18)
       12:55.53 (38.53)    13:33.54 (38.01)    14:09.57 (36.03)    14:47.23 (37.66)
       15:23.65 (36.42)    16:03.99 (40.34)    16:42.05 (38.06)    17:19.81 (37.76)
       17:55.64 (35.83)    18:30.43 (34.79)                                        
 25 Henderson, Alex A   14 VA-VA               18:24.87   18:31.20        
                  31.76     1:07.86 (36.10)     1:44.67 (36.81)     2:20.40 (35.73)
        2:57.24 (36.84)     3:34.08 (36.84)     4:11.18 (37.10)     4:48.20 (37.02)
        5:24.66 (36.46)     6:02.30 (37.64)     6:39.63 (37.33)     7:16.75 (37.12)
        7:53.96 (37.21)     8:31.49 (37.53)     9:06.56 (35.07)     9:46.26 (39.70)
       10:24.58 (38.32)    11:01.96 (37.38)    11:39.90 (37.94)    12:17.90 (38.00)
       12:55.92 (38.02)    13:33.57 (37.65)    14:11.05 (37.48)    14:48.84 (37.79)
       15:26.53 (37.69)    16:04.47 (37.94)    16:42.39 (37.92)    17:16.67 (34.28)
       17:56.41 (39.74)    18:31.20 (34.79)                                        
 26 Smith, Richard C    14 New  England-NE     18:20.42   18:46.93        
                  31.49     1:06.87 (35.38)     1:43.31 (36.44)     2:19.75 (36.44)
        2:56.88 (37.13)     3:34.17 (37.29)     4:11.70 (37.53)     4:48.72 (37.02)
        5:25.94 (37.22)     6:04.11 (38.17)     6:42.60 (38.49)     7:20.41 (37.81)
        7:57.51 (37.10)     8:34.44 (36.93)     9:12.78 (38.34)     9:50.85 (38.07)
       10:29.21 (38.36)    11:07.08 (37.87)    11:45.62 (38.54)    12:24.23 (38.61)
       13:02.56 (38.33)    13:41.20 (38.64)    14:20.07 (38.87)    14:58.28 (38.21)
       15:37.03 (38.75)    16:15.98 (38.95)    16:54.71 (38.73)    17:32.38 (37.67)
       18:10.77 (38.39)    18:46.93 (36.16)                                        
 27 Janz, Andrew W      14 CT-CT               21:09.20   20:24.19        
                  33.46     1:11.80 (38.34)     1:52.09 (40.29)     2:32.72 (40.63)
        3:14.71 (41.99)     3:55.26 (40.55)     4:37.64 (42.38)     5:19.13 (41.49)
        6:01.02 (41.89)     6:42.03 (41.01)     7:24.28 (42.25)     8:06.47 (42.19)
        8:48.44 (41.97)     9:29.42 (40.98)    10:10.75 (41.33)    10:52.18 (41.43)
       11:29.90 (37.72)    12:12.30 (42.40)    12:54.17 (41.87)    13:35.52 (41.35)
       14:17.27 (41.75)    14:59.16 (41.89)    15:41.10 (41.94)    16:22.92 (41.82)
       17:03.81 (40.89)    17:45.26 (41.45)    18:26.19 (40.93)    19:05.43 (39.24)
       19:45.51 (40.08)    20:24.19 (38.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.10   8/10/2007 Charlie Putnam, Potamac Valley-P           
2009USA-S Ag: !   57.99    4/4/1998 Aaron Peirsol, NOVA-CA                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Condon, Shane P     14 VA-VA                1:04.07    1:02.88          9  
                  31.77     1:02.88 (31.11)                                        
  2 Burnley, Jesse W    14 VA-VA                1:04.41    1:03.54          7  
                  31.10     1:03.54 (32.44)                                        
  3 Doss, Austin D      14 MA Zone-MA           1:03.66    1:03.93          6  
                  31.48     1:03.93 (32.45)                                        
  4 Luo, Victor Y       14 NJS-NJ               1:05.03    1:04.07          5  
                  30.91     1:04.07 (33.16)                                        
  5 Shields, Anthony J  14 VA-VA                1:05.62    1:04.30          4  
                  30.67     1:04.30 (33.63)                                        
  6 Sherwood, Ian M     14 MA Zone-MA           1:05.36    1:04.48          3  
                  31.45     1:04.48 (33.03)                                        
  7 Montes de Oca, Ale  14 VA-VA                1:05.53    1:04.61          2  
                  31.87     1:04.61 (32.74)                                        
  8 Switzer, Zach D     14 VA-VA                1:05.78    1:05.33          1  
                  31.90     1:05.33 (33.43)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doss, Austin D            14 MA Zone-MA           1:04.21    1:03.66        
                  31.33     1:03.66 (32.33)                                        
  2 Condon, Shane P           14 VA-VA                1:03.69    1:04.07        
                  31.80     1:04.07 (32.27)                                        
  3 Burnley, Jesse W          14 VA-VA                1:03.46    1:04.41        
                  31.26     1:04.41 (33.15)                                        
  4 Luo, Victor Y             14 NJS-NJ               1:04.50    1:05.03        
                  30.94     1:05.03 (34.09)                                        
  5 Sherwood, Ian M           14 MA Zone-MA           1:05.63    1:05.36        
                  31.36     1:05.36 (34.00)                                        
  6 Montes de Oca, Alex F     14 VA-VA                1:05.27    1:05.53        
                  32.08     1:05.53 (33.45)                                        
  7 Shields, Anthony J        14 VA-VA                1:04.28    1:05.62        
                  30.76     1:05.62 (34.86)                                        
  8 Switzer, Zach D           14 VA-VA                1:06.00    1:05.78        
                  31.99     1:05.78 (33.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ke, Kenneth               14 PV-PV                1:06.07    1:06.23        
                  32.28     1:06.23 (33.95)                                        
 10 Lebed, Alex Z             13 MA Zone-MA           1:06.70    1:06.25        
                  33.04     1:06.25 (33.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williamson, Jeffrey       14 NI Zone Team-NI      1:09.10    1:06.36        
                  32.23     1:06.36 (34.13)                                        
 12 Gibson, Andrew S          13 PV-PV                1:04.94    1:06.42        
                  32.28     1:06.42 (34.14)                                        
 13 Johnston, Bradley M       14 PV-PV                1:09.69    1:06.70        
                  32.36     1:06.70 (34.34)                                        
 14 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 Metro-MR             1:04.82    1:06.79        
                  31.96     1:06.79 (34.83)                                        
 15 Kolovich, Evan S          14 Maryland-MD          1:08.80    1:06.80        
                  32.55     1:06.80 (34.25)                                        
 16 Hooper, Nick R            14 AD-AD                1:08.61    1:06.99        
                  32.92     1:06.99 (34.07)                                        
 17 Cudahy, Conor J           14 PV-PV                1:06.49    1:07.32        
                  32.91     1:07.32 (34.41)                                        
 17 Colket, Thomas B          14 Maryland-MD          1:09.29    1:07.32        
                  33.26     1:07.32 (34.06)                                        
 19 Sembrano, Joshua R        13 NJS-NJ               1:06.87    1:07.36        
                  32.37     1:07.36 (34.99)                                        
 20 Hibbert, Joe C            14 CT-CT                1:05.48    1:07.48        
                  32.94     1:07.48 (34.54)                                        
 21 Richardson, Ken G         14 MA Zone-MA           1:07.38    1:07.55        
                  32.82     1:07.55 (34.73)                                        
 22 York, Josh C              13 VA-VA                1:07.85    1:08.24        
                  33.20     1:08.24 (35.04)                                        
 23 Sell, Michael E           14 VA-VA                1:06.83    1:08.30        
                  33.36     1:08.30 (34.94)                                        
 24 Cole, Austin R            14 PV-PV                1:08.31    1:08.33        
                  32.37     1:08.33 (35.96)                                        
 25 Kocsis, Jake A            14 AM-AM                1:08.85    1:08.34        
                  33.56     1:08.34 (34.78)                                        
 26 Sebastian, Ryan D         13 NJS-NJ               1:08.88    1:08.52        
                  33.56     1:08.52 (34.96)                                        
 27 Romano, Gabriel M         14 NI Zone Team-NI      1:07.71    1:08.63        
                  32.69     1:08.63 (35.94)                                        
 28 Nee, Shawn X              13 New  England-NE      1:07.14    1:08.70        
                  33.28     1:08.70 (35.42)                                        
 29 Salcedo, Matt             14 Metro-MR             1:08.96    1:08.74        
                  33.36     1:08.74 (35.38)                                        
 30 Helt, Brad J              14 CT-CT                1:06.71    1:08.79        
 31 Jensen, Eric              14 MA Zone-MA           1:08.83    1:08.88        
                  32.73     1:08.88 (36.15)                                        
 32 DaCruz, Nate J            13 VA-VA                1:08.44    1:08.98        
                  34.29     1:08.98 (34.69)                                        
 33 Latona, Andrew P          14 PV-PV                1:09.42    1:09.10        
                  33.78     1:09.10 (35.32)                                        
 34 Gibble, Bradley E         13 MA Zone-MA           1:09.52    1:09.32        
                  33.74     1:09.32 (35.58)                                        
 35 Hardwick, Alex D          13 AM-AM                1:08.37    1:09.40        
                  33.68     1:09.40 (35.72)                                        
 36 Dyer, Nicholas P          14 VA-VA                1:09.68    1:10.17        
                  33.00     1:10.17 (37.17)                                        
 37 Lessard, Jay T            14 CT-CT                1:09.15    1:10.41        
                  34.88     1:10.41 (35.53)                                        
 38 Beauchemin, Robert B      14 New  England-NE      1:08.87    1:10.45        
                  34.09     1:10.45 (36.36)                                        
 38 Bloom, Adam H             14 PV-PV                1:08.04    1:10.45        
                  33.58     1:10.45 (36.87)                                        
 40 Xuan, Andrew L            14 NJS-NJ               1:09.09    1:10.86        
                  34.36     1:10.86 (36.50)                                        
 41 Maxian, Ondrej S          13 MA Zone-MA           1:08.75    1:11.55        
                  34.07     1:11.55 (37.48)                                        
 42 Gerasimoff, Steven A      14 CT-CT                1:08.86    1:11.84        
                  34.29     1:11.84 (37.55)                                        
 43 Pennington, Alex S        14 PV-PV                1:08.66    1:12.20        
                  34.36     1:12.20 (37.84)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:11.55    8/7/2008 Jack P Conger, PV Zone Team                
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:02.78    4/2/1998 Aaron Peirsol, NOVA-CA                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Luo, Victor Y       14 NJS-NJ               2:16.85    2:14.76          9  
                  31.16     1:04.81 (33.65)     1:39.84 (35.03)     2:14.76 (34.92)
  2 Doss, Austin D      14 MA Zone-MA           2:18.72    2:16.83          7  
                  31.92     1:06.79 (34.87)     1:42.73 (35.94)     2:16.83 (34.10)
  3 Condon, Shane P     14 VA-VA                2:17.00    2:16.89          6  
                  33.25     1:08.43 (35.18)     1:43.83 (35.40)     2:16.89 (33.06)
  4 Burnley, Jesse W    14 VA-VA                2:18.46    2:17.24          5  
                  32.00     1:06.85 (34.85)     1:42.45 (35.60)     2:17.24 (34.79)
  5 Lebed, Alex Z       13 MA Zone-MA           2:21.24    2:19.38          4  
                  33.47     1:08.42 (34.95)     1:44.74 (36.32)     2:19.38 (34.64)
  6 Montes de Oca, Ale  14 VA-VA                2:19.44    2:19.51          3  
                  33.51     1:09.81 (36.30)     1:45.33 (35.52)     2:19.51 (34.18)
  7 Switzer, Zach D     14 VA-VA                2:21.32    2:20.82          2  
                  33.14     1:09.01 (35.87)     1:45.67 (36.66)     2:20.82 (35.15)
  8 Hosking, Adrien M   14 New  England-NE      2:20.74    2:24.86          1  
                  34.40     1:10.62 (36.22)     1:47.94 (37.32)     2:24.86 (36.92)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luo, Victor Y             14 NJS-NJ               2:14.58    2:16.85        
                  31.50     1:05.06 (33.56)     1:40.77 (35.71)     2:16.85 (36.08)
  2 Condon, Shane P           14 VA-VA                2:16.44    2:17.00        
                  32.37     1:07.52 (35.15)     1:43.21 (35.69)     2:17.00 (33.79)
  3 Burnley, Jesse W          14 VA-VA                2:16.42    2:18.46        
                  32.53     1:07.64 (35.11)     1:43.54 (35.90)     2:18.46 (34.92)
  4 Doss, Austin D            14 MA Zone-MA           2:19.57    2:18.72        
                  32.60     1:07.88 (35.28)     1:43.90 (36.02)     2:18.72 (34.82)
  5 Montes de Oca, Alex F     14 VA-VA                2:18.14    2:19.44        
                  33.50     1:09.43 (35.93)     1:44.82 (35.39)     2:19.44 (34.62)
  6 Hosking, Adrien M         14 New  England-NE      2:24.60    2:20.74        
                  34.10     1:09.63 (35.53)     1:45.63 (36.00)     2:20.74 (35.11)
  7 Lebed, Alex Z             13 MA Zone-MA           2:25.31    2:21.24        
                  33.21     1:08.97 (35.76)     1:45.57 (36.60)     2:21.24 (35.67)
  8 Switzer, Zach D           14 VA-VA                2:21.82    2:21.32        
                  32.53     1:08.57 (36.04)     1:45.38 (36.81)     2:21.32 (35.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sherwood, Ian M           14 MA Zone-MA           2:22.88    2:21.37        
                  32.73     1:08.22 (35.49)     1:45.52 (37.30)     2:21.37 (35.85)
 10 Cudahy, Conor J           14 PV-PV                2:20.72    2:21.40        
                  33.17     1:08.44 (35.27)     1:45.05 (36.61)     2:21.40 (36.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williamson, Jeffrey       14 NI Zone Team-NI      2:29.25    2:22.44        
                  32.81     1:08.69 (35.88)     1:46.05 (37.36)     2:22.44 (36.39)
 12 Kolovich, Evan S          14 Maryland-MD          2:27.01    2:22.95        
                  33.67     1:09.95 (36.28)     1:46.65 (36.70)     2:22.95 (36.30)
 13 Colket, Thomas B          14 Maryland-MD          2:26.11    2:23.82        
                  34.29     1:10.76 (36.47)     1:47.86 (37.10)     2:23.82 (35.96)
 14 Gardner, Christopher P    14 MA Zone-MA           2:20.97    2:24.02        
                  32.11     1:07.18 (35.07)     1:45.30 (38.12)     2:24.02 (38.72)
 15 York, Josh C              13 VA-VA                2:24.66    2:24.55        
                  33.22     1:10.35 (37.13)     1:48.26 (37.91)     2:24.55 (36.29)
 16 Gibble, Bradley E         13 MA Zone-MA           2:28.85    2:24.98        
                  34.53     1:11.22 (36.69)     1:48.57 (37.35)     2:24.98 (36.41)
 17 Gibson, Andrew S          13 PV-PV                2:22.18    2:25.02        
                  33.81     1:10.61 (36.80)     1:47.99 (37.38)     2:25.02 (37.03)
 18 Hooper, Nick R            14 AD-AD                2:24.74    2:25.16        
                  34.90     1:11.39 (36.49)     1:48.21 (36.82)     2:25.16 (36.95)
 19 Sembrano, Joshua R        13 NJS-NJ               2:25.20    2:25.28        
                  33.60     1:09.79 (36.19)     1:47.97 (38.18)     2:25.28 (37.31)
 20 Sell, Michael E           14 VA-VA                2:24.40    2:25.56        
                  34.23     1:10.97 (36.74)     1:49.36 (38.39)     2:25.56 (36.20)
 21 Shields, Anthony J        14 VA-VA                2:29.31    2:25.81        
                  31.74     1:07.90 (36.16)     1:46.15 (38.25)     2:25.81 (39.66)
 22 Camp, Cory D              14 PV-PV                2:24.53    2:26.13        
                  34.13     1:10.08 (35.95)     1:48.65 (38.57)     2:26.13 (37.48)
 23 Nee, Shawn X              13 New  England-NE      2:25.11    2:27.22        
                  34.31     1:10.74 (36.43)     1:49.62 (38.88)     2:27.22 (37.60)
 24 McLaughlin, Declan T      14 NI Zone Team-NI      2:28.61    2:27.35        
                  35.99     1:13.85 (37.86)     1:52.75 (38.90)     2:27.35 (34.60)
 25 Ke, Kenneth               14 PV-PV                2:26.98    2:27.36        
                  33.49     1:11.41 (37.92)     1:49.01 (37.60)     2:27.36 (38.35)
 26 Hibbert, Joe C            14 CT-CT                2:23.15    2:27.49        
                  35.49     1:12.68 (37.19)     1:50.70 (38.02)     2:27.49 (36.79)
 27 Helt, Brad J              14 CT-CT                2:26.93    2:27.58        
 28 Kocsis, Jake A            14 AM-AM                2:27.68    2:27.65        
                  35.21     1:12.94 (37.73)     1:51.22 (38.28)     2:27.65 (36.43)
 29 Rubenstein, Jake R        14 PV-PV                2:29.34    2:27.94        
                  35.73     1:12.57 (36.84)     1:50.80 (38.23)     2:27.94 (37.14)
 30 Salcedo, Matt             14 Metro-MR             2:26.57    2:28.60        
                  34.29     1:11.97 (37.68)     1:50.81 (38.84)     2:28.60 (37.79)
 31 DaCruz, Nate J            13 VA-VA                2:29.72    2:28.74        
                  35.47     1:13.99 (38.52)     1:52.61 (38.62)     2:28.74 (36.13)
 32 Sebastian, Ryan D         13 NJS-NJ               2:26.04    2:28.97        
                  34.81     1:12.81 (38.00)     1:51.70 (38.89)     2:28.97 (37.27)
 33 Maxian, Ondrej S          13 MA Zone-MA           2:27.94    2:29.34        
                  34.68     1:12.71 (38.03)     1:51.86 (39.15)     2:29.34 (37.48)
 34 Romano, Gabriel M         14 NI Zone Team-NI      2:27.11    2:29.59        
                  33.02     1:10.71 (37.69)     1:50.47 (39.76)     2:29.59 (39.12)
 35 Stevenson, Jamie          14 PV-PV                2:29.30    2:29.73        
                  36.08     1:13.86 (37.78)     1:52.26 (38.40)     2:29.73 (37.47)
 36 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Metro-MR             2:28.33    2:30.22        
                  35.55     1:13.29 (37.74)     1:52.13 (38.84)     2:30.22 (38.09)
 37 Nguyen, Denny T           13 PV-PV                2:28.41    2:30.66        
                  33.38     1:11.72 (38.34)     1:51.84 (40.12)     2:30.66 (38.82)
 38 Dyer, Nicholas P          14 VA-VA                2:29.82    2:30.90        
                  34.66     1:13.16 (38.50)     1:52.32 (39.16)     2:30.90 (38.58)
 39 Corgel, Ronan C           13 NI Zone Team-NI      2:29.27    2:31.08        
                  34.69     1:12.96 (38.27)     1:52.37 (39.41)     2:31.08 (38.71)
 40 Rayle, Alex S             14 VA-VA                2:26.32    2:31.09        
                  34.90     1:13.40 (38.50)     1:52.36 (38.96)     2:31.09 (38.73)
 41 Bloom, Adam H             14 PV-PV                2:28.11    2:32.32        
                  34.52     1:13.35 (38.83)     1:53.26 (39.91)     2:32.32 (39.06)
 42 Xuan, Andrew L            14 NJS-NJ               2:28.56    2:32.42        
                  35.37     1:14.03 (38.66)     1:53.55 (39.52)     2:32.42 (38.87)
 43 William, Andrew           14 NJS-NJ               2:30.66    2:32.57        
                  36.67     1:15.44 (38.77)     1:54.24 (38.80)     2:32.57 (38.33)
 44 Riepe, Nicholas P         14 NJS-NJ               2:29.98    2:32.61        
                  35.83     1:14.64 (38.81)     1:54.66 (40.02)     2:32.61 (37.95)
 45 Smith, Richard C          14 New  England-NE      2:29.02    2:32.72        
                  35.46     1:14.29 (38.83)     1:54.09 (39.80)     2:32.72 (38.63)
 46 Beauchemin, Robert B      14 New  England-NE      2:27.85    2:32.89        
                  35.19     1:14.26 (39.07)     1:54.59 (40.33)     2:32.89 (38.30)
 47 Henderson, Alex A         14 VA-VA                2:30.34    2:33.14        
                  35.98     1:15.25 (39.27)     1:55.11 (39.86)     2:33.14 (38.03)
 48 Pennington, Alex S        14 PV-PV                2:28.95    2:33.20        
                  34.83     1:13.71 (38.88)     1:53.08 (39.37)     2:33.20 (40.12)
 49 Lessard, Jay T            14 CT-CT                2:28.84    2:33.32        
                  36.73     1:15.45 (38.72)     1:54.91 (39.46)     2:33.32 (38.41)
 50 Latona, Andrew P          14 PV-PV                2:30.11    2:33.87        
                  36.31     1:15.47 (39.16)     1:54.78 (39.31)     2:33.87 (39.09)
 51 Stange, Will F            13 NJS-NJ               2:27.75    2:34.43        
                  35.19     1:14.57 (39.38)     1:54.59 (40.02)     2:34.43 (39.84)
 52 Clewell, Harry C          14 NJS-NJ               2:30.57    2:35.72        
                  35.28     1:14.84 (39.56)     1:55.57 (40.73)     2:35.72 (40.15)
 53 Kelly, Brian P            13 NJS-NJ               2:26.41    2:36.25        
                  35.91     1:14.94 (39.03)     1:55.77 (40.83)     2:36.25 (40.48)
 54 Fulton, Peter M           14 CT-CT                2:28.80    2:36.96        
                  36.89     1:16.78 (39.89)     1:57.17 (40.39)     2:36.96 (39.79)
 55 Georgiadis, Christopher   13 AM-AM                2:37.01    2:38.23        
                  37.20     1:17.39 (40.19)     1:57.96 (40.57)     2:38.23 (40.27)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:04.74    1/1/1994 Anthony Robinson                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koenigsberger, Ste  14 Metro-MR             1:15.99    1:11.29          9  
                  33.64     1:11.29 (37.65)                                        
  2 Luo, Victor Y       14 NJS-NJ               1:12.37    1:12.01          7  
                  34.08     1:12.01 (37.93)                                        
  3 Normoyle, Michael   14 CT-CT                1:10.03    1:12.41          6  
                  34.23     1:12.41 (38.18)                                        
  4 Stoski, Nicholas    13 Metro-MR             1:10.84    1:12.95          5  
                  34.81     1:12.95 (38.14)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Declan  14 NI Zone Team-NI      1:13.43    1:12.97          4  
                  35.04     1:12.97 (37.93)                                        
  6 Widdowson, Neal W   14 Maryland-MD          1:12.33    1:13.35          3  
                  34.78     1:13.35 (38.57)                                        
  7 Fuhs, Carl G        14 VA-VA                1:12.96    1:13.80          2  
                  36.13     1:13.80 (37.67)                                        
  8 Richardson, Ken G   14 MA Zone-MA           1:16.26    1:14.35          1  
                  34.93     1:14.35 (39.42)                                        
  9 Owens, Evan T       14 PV-PV                1:15.00    1:15.18        
                  35.63     1:15.18 (39.55)                                        
 10 DeLise, Sam C       13 CT-CT                1:15.45    1:15.50        
                  35.71     1:15.50 (39.79)                                        
 11 Dean, Deion D       13 VA-VA                1:15.49    1:15.51        
                  35.11     1:15.51 (40.40)                                        
 12 Switzer, Zach D     14 VA-VA                1:16.43    1:16.25        
                  35.50     1:16.25 (40.75)                                        
 13 Kim, Eric J         14 PV-PV                1:14.94    1:16.51        
                  35.63     1:16.51 (40.88)                                        
 14 Lam, Huy T          14 PV-PV                1:15.82    1:16.58        
                  35.72     1:16.58 (40.86)                                        
 15 Bass, Eli S         14 PV-PV                1:17.33    1:16.65        
                  35.94     1:16.65 (40.71)                                        
 16 Stockett, Paul W    14 MA Zone-MA           1:15.55    1:17.04        
                  37.19     1:17.04 (39.85)                                        
 17 Hopkins, Michael V  14 CT-CT                1:15.80    1:17.09        
                  36.08     1:17.09 (41.01)                                        
 18 Din, Matthew W      14 PV-PV                1:16.30    1:17.23        
                  36.84     1:17.23 (40.39)                                        
 18 Davis, Gannon A     14 CT-CT                1:13.76    1:17.23        
                  35.28     1:17.23 (41.95)                                        
 20 Martin, Joe D       14 NI Zone Team-NI      1:15.85    1:17.45        
                  36.79     1:17.45 (40.66)                                        
 21 Amodio, Logan W     14 NJS-NJ               1:16.35    1:18.05        
                  37.17     1:18.05 (40.88)                                        
 22 Petraites, Matthew  13 PV-PV                1:16.66    1:18.23        
                  35.55     1:18.23 (42.68)                                        
 23 Stockner, Daniel T  14 VA-VA                1:17.51    1:18.28        
                  37.22     1:18.28 (41.06)                                        
 24 Long, Jack          14 NJS-NJ               1:14.62    1:18.76        
                  36.32     1:18.76 (42.44)                                        
 25 Woo, Brendan        13 NJS-NJ               1:15.19    1:18.84        
                  37.69     1:18.84 (41.15)                                        
 26 Myers, Chris W      14 CT-CT                1:17.18    1:19.24        
                  36.83     1:19.24 (42.41)                                        
 27 Stockhausen, Jack   14 VA-VA                1:15.65    1:19.40        
                  37.39     1:19.40 (42.01)                                        
 28 Yan, Brian R        14 NJS-NJ               1:16.90    1:19.47        
                  36.89     1:19.47 (42.58)                                        
 29 Yick, Cameron Y     14 CT-CT                1:15.77    1:19.80        
                  38.29     1:19.80 (41.51)                                        
 30 Downing, Christoph  13 New  England-NE      1:18.35    1:20.02        
                  37.24     1:20.02 (42.78)                                        
 30 Narahari, Alok R    14 New  England-NE      1:16.30    1:20.02        
                  36.58     1:20.02 (43.44)                                        
 32 Jaffe, Sam B        13 PV-PV                1:16.85    1:20.31        
                  37.53     1:20.31 (42.78)                                        
 33 O'Neill, Liam P     13 MA Zone-MA           1:16.70    1:20.69        
                  37.77     1:20.69 (42.92)                                        
 34 Mercer, Leo M       14 PV-PV                1:16.80    1:20.96        
                  37.37     1:20.96 (43.59)                                        
 35 Furey, James K      13 Metro-MR             1:16.30    1:22.19        
                  38.55     1:22.19 (43.64)                                        
 36 Sekowski, Anthony   13 AM-AM                1:19.59    1:22.23        
                  38.43     1:22.23 (43.80)                                        
 37 Jankowski, John A   13 AM-AM                1:26.78    1:22.25        
                  39.10     1:22.25 (43.15)                                        
 38 Janz, Andrew W      14 CT-CT                1:17.73    1:22.77        
                  38.14     1:22.77 (44.63)                                        
 39 Shields, Anthony J  14 VA-VA                1:16.28    1:26.45        
                  40.12     1:26.45 (46.33)                                        
 -- Fierro Joyce, Bill  14 Metro-MR             1:15.43        DFS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:26.22      8/1993 Mike Pron-NJ                               
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:20.81    1/1/2002 Sean Mahoney                               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stoski, Nicholas    13 Metro-MR             2:35.90    2:31.37          9  
                  35.13     1:13.56 (38.43)     1:53.05 (39.49)     2:31.37 (38.32)
  2 Koenigsberger, Ste  14 Metro-MR             2:35.82    2:31.76          7  
                  34.72     1:13.15 (38.43)     1:52.45 (39.30)     2:31.76 (39.31)
  3 Luo, Victor Y       14 NJS-NJ               2:40.05    2:33.15          6  
                  33.68     1:11.65 (37.97)     1:51.64 (39.99)     2:33.15 (41.51)
  4 McLaughlin, Declan  14 NI Zone Team-NI      2:35.53    2:33.30          5  
                  34.86     1:13.70 (38.84)     1:53.61 (39.91)     2:33.30 (39.69)
  5 Normoyle, Michael   14 CT-CT                2:38.16    2:36.68          4  
                  36.39     1:16.03 (39.64)     1:56.79 (40.76)     2:36.68 (39.89)
  6 Stockett, Paul W    14 MA Zone-MA           2:40.57    2:41.26          3  
                  37.27     1:18.29 (41.02)     2:00.73 (42.44)     2:41.26 (40.53)
  7 DeLise, Sam C       13 CT-CT                2:42.37    2:41.42          2  
                  36.40     1:17.15 (40.75)     1:59.31 (42.16)     2:41.42 (42.11)
  8 Stockner, Daniel T  14 VA-VA                2:42.70    2:42.29          1  
                  36.56     1:18.36 (41.80)     1:59.98 (41.62)     2:42.29 (42.31)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLaughlin, Declan T      14 NI Zone Team-NI      2:40.79    2:35.53        
                  35.25     1:14.63 (39.38)     1:55.44 (40.81)     2:35.53 (40.09)
  2 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Metro-MR             2:46.63    2:35.82        
                  35.70     1:15.16 (39.46)     1:55.42 (40.26)     2:35.82 (40.40)
  3 Stoski, Nicholas          13 Metro-MR             2:34.28    2:35.90        
                  35.58     1:14.63 (39.05)     1:55.15 (40.52)     2:35.90 (40.75)
  4 Normoyle, Michael J       14 CT-CT                2:35.14    2:38.16        
                  36.68     1:16.98 (40.30)     1:57.85 (40.87)     2:38.16 (40.31)
  5 Luo, Victor Y             14 NJS-NJ               2:36.34    2:40.05        
                  35.05     1:15.17 (40.12)     1:57.10 (41.93)     2:40.05 (42.95)
  6 Stockett, Paul W          14 MA Zone-MA           2:41.02    2:40.57        
                  36.88     1:17.02 (40.14)     1:58.63 (41.61)     2:40.57 (41.94)
  7 DeLise, Sam C             13 CT-CT                2:41.57    2:42.37        
                  36.88     1:17.90 (41.02)     1:59.76 (41.86)     2:42.37 (42.61)
  8 Stockner, Daniel T        14 VA-VA                2:43.46    2:42.70        
                  36.89     1:18.69 (41.80)     2:00.77 (42.08)     2:42.70 (41.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Joe D             14 NI Zone Team-NI      2:41.28    2:43.41        
                  36.89     1:17.53 (40.64)     2:00.00 (42.47)     2:43.41 (43.41)
 10 Stockhausen, Jack H       14 VA-VA                2:42.59    2:45.35        
                  37.32     1:20.37 (43.05)     2:02.68 (42.31)     2:45.35 (42.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Downing, Christopher A    13 New  England-NE      2:48.92    2:45.71        
                  38.15     1:19.91 (41.76)     2:02.70 (42.79)     2:45.71 (43.01)
 12 Long, Jack                14 NJS-NJ               2:51.32    2:46.14        
                  37.08     1:18.90 (41.82)     2:01.30 (42.40)     2:46.14 (44.84)
 13 Fuhs, Carl G              14 VA-VA                2:45.26    2:46.26        
                  37.78     1:18.61 (40.83)     2:02.28 (43.67)     2:46.26 (43.98)
 14 Owens, Evan T             14 PV-PV                2:45.65    2:46.50        
                  37.68     1:20.00 (42.32)     2:03.25 (43.25)     2:46.50 (43.25)
 15 Switzer, Zach D           14 VA-VA                2:44.51    2:46.57        
                  37.71     1:19.85 (42.14)     2:03.82 (43.97)     2:46.57 (42.75)
 16 Din, Matthew W            14 PV-PV                2:47.72    2:46.64        
                  36.77     1:20.11 (43.34)     2:03.10 (42.99)     2:46.64 (43.54)
 17 Hopkins, Michael V        14 CT-CT                2:44.16    2:46.70        
                  37.41     1:19.16 (41.75)     2:02.54 (43.38)     2:46.70 (44.16)
 18 Woo, Brendan              13 NJS-NJ               2:45.20    2:47.06        
                  37.60     1:20.08 (42.48)     2:03.39 (43.31)     2:47.06 (43.67)
 19 Lam, Huy T                14 PV-PV                2:49.92    2:47.81        
                  36.89     1:18.25 (41.36)     2:01.99 (43.74)     2:47.81 (45.82)
 20 Dean, Deion D             13 VA-VA                2:51.45    2:48.11        
                  37.65     1:19.80 (42.15)     2:03.01 (43.21)     2:48.11 (45.10)
 21 Narahari, Alok R          14 New  England-NE      2:44.67    2:48.23        
                  36.24     1:18.34 (42.10)     2:02.20 (43.86)     2:48.23 (46.03)
 22 Lebed, Alex Z             13 MA Zone-MA           2:48.19    2:48.67        
                  39.14     1:21.92 (42.78)     2:05.93 (44.01)     2:48.67 (42.74)
 23 Kim, Eric J               14 PV-PV                2:45.79    2:49.27        
                  36.81     1:17.82 (41.01)     2:02.99 (45.17)     2:49.27 (46.28)
 24 Jiang, James              13 NI Zone Team-NI      2:44.91    2:49.51        
                  37.18     1:19.62 (42.44)     2:03.70 (44.08)     2:49.51 (45.81)
 25 Glockenmeier, Matthew R   13 NJS-NJ               2:45.32    2:49.95        
                  37.68     1:20.26 (42.58)     2:04.49 (44.23)     2:49.95 (45.46)
 26 Amodio, Logan W           14 NJS-NJ               2:50.87    2:50.01        
                  38.19     1:20.97 (42.78)     2:06.49 (45.52)     2:50.01 (43.52)
 27 Nguyen, Denny T           13 PV-PV                2:46.39    2:50.18        
                  38.40     1:22.63 (44.23)     2:06.55 (43.92)     2:50.18 (43.63)
 28 Lozano, Joseph            13 Metro-MR             2:51.32    2:51.14        
                  38.06     1:21.09 (43.03)     2:06.33 (45.24)     2:51.14 (44.81)
 29 Mercer, Leo M             14 PV-PV                2:46.58    2:51.21        
                  38.13     1:22.91 (44.78)     2:06.83 (43.92)     2:51.21 (44.38)
 30 Hesse, Niklas A           14 Metro-MR             2:48.92    2:51.27        
                  38.20     1:20.98 (42.78)     2:06.62 (45.64)     2:51.27 (44.65)
 31 Harris, Lincoln J         14 NJS-NJ               2:49.16    2:51.39        
                  37.80     1:21.07 (43.27)     2:05.82 (44.75)     2:51.39 (45.57)
 32 Myers, Chris W            14 CT-CT                2:49.56    2:52.29        
                  37.30     1:20.15 (42.85)     2:05.73 (45.58)     2:52.29 (46.56)
 33 Jaffe, Sam B              13 PV-PV                2:50.28    2:53.65        
                  39.66     1:25.37 (45.71)     2:10.01 (44.64)     2:53.65 (43.64)
 34 Yick, Cameron Y           14 CT-CT                2:49.84    2:53.80        
                  40.01     1:24.48 (44.47)     2:09.35 (44.87)     2:53.80 (44.45)
 35 Davis, Gannon A           14 CT-CT                2:44.07    2:54.40        
                  39.05     1:21.85 (42.80)     2:08.20 (46.35)     2:54.40 (46.20)
 36 Sekowski, Anthony R       13 AM-AM                2:55.77    2:54.96        
                  38.49     1:23.84 (45.35)     2:09.80 (45.96)     2:54.96 (45.16)
 37 Furey, James K            13 Metro-MR             2:50.64    2:55.12        
                  37.90     1:21.20 (43.30)     2:07.67 (46.47)     2:55.12 (47.45)
 38 Colket, Matthew H         14 Maryland-MD          2:57.01    2:59.08        
                  40.31     1:25.40 (45.09)     2:12.29 (46.89)     2:59.08 (46.79)
 -- VanManen, Ryan            14 Metro-MR             2:49.69         DQ        
                  38.98     1:23.43 (44.45)     2:08.77 (45.34)          DQ (45.48)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJS                            
2009USA-S Ag: ! 55.78    1/1/2000 Michael Phelps                               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Widdowson, Neal W   14 Maryland-MD          1:01.34    1:00.61          9  
                  28.09     1:00.61 (32.52)                                        
  2 Kowalsky, Austin j  14 Metro-MR             1:01.33    1:00.86          7  
                  27.72     1:00.86 (33.14)                                        
  3 Montes de Oca, Ale  14 VA-VA                1:01.67    1:01.30          6  
                  29.61     1:01.30 (31.69)                                        
  4 Kolovich, Evan S    14 Maryland-MD          1:02.54    1:01.54          5  
                  29.32     1:01.54 (32.22)                                        
  5 Regan, Sean         14 MA Zone-MA           1:01.71    1:01.87          4  
                  28.58     1:01.87 (33.29)                                        
  6 Yin, Jonathan W     14 Metro-MR             1:02.86    1:02.16          3  
                  29.48     1:02.16 (32.68)                                        
  7 Fierro Joyce, Bill  14 Metro-MR             1:02.58    1:03.15          2  
                  29.12     1:03.15 (34.03)                                        
  8 Davis, Gannon A     14 CT-CT                1:02.62    1:03.31          1  
                  29.10     1:03.31 (34.21)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 Metro-MR             1:01.25    1:01.33        
                  28.17     1:01.33 (33.16)                                        
  2 Widdowson, Neal W         14 Maryland-MD          1:02.56    1:01.34        
                  28.53     1:01.34 (32.81)                                        
  3 Montes de Oca, Alex F     14 VA-VA                1:00.76    1:01.67        
                  29.74     1:01.67 (31.93)                                        
  4 Regan, Sean               14 MA Zone-MA           1:02.61    1:01.71        
                  28.42     1:01.71 (33.29)                                        
  5 Kolovich, Evan S          14 Maryland-MD          1:04.49    1:02.54        
                  29.94     1:02.54 (32.60)                                        
  6 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Metro-MR             1:03.57    1:02.58        
                  28.78     1:02.58 (33.80)                                        
  7 Davis, Gannon A           14 CT-CT                1:03.44    1:02.62        
                  29.14     1:02.62 (33.48)                                        
  8 Yin, Jonathan W           14 Metro-MR             1:03.99    1:02.86        
                  29.69     1:02.86 (33.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alvarez, Lucas A          14 VA-VA                1:04.75    1:03.18        
                  29.52     1:03.18 (33.66)                                        
 10 Berger, Jordan F          13 CT-CT                1:02.30    1:03.55        
                  29.96     1:03.55 (33.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DeLeon, Nicholas M        14 VA-VA                1:03.92    1:03.89        
                  30.28     1:03.89 (33.61)                                        
 12 Luo, Victor Y             14 NJS-NJ               1:03.55    1:04.30        
                  30.14     1:04.30 (34.16)                                        
 13 Seymour, Ty R             14 CT-CT                1:05.89    1:04.49        
                  30.44     1:04.49 (34.05)                                        
 14 Salcedo, Matt             14 Metro-MR             1:05.73    1:04.75        
                  30.53     1:04.75 (34.22)                                        
 15 Shields, Anthony J        14 VA-VA                1:02.98    1:04.80        
                  30.23     1:04.80 (34.57)                                        
 16 Doss, Austin D            14 MA Zone-MA           1:06.36    1:05.10        
                  30.74     1:05.10 (34.36)                                        
 17 Klotz, Daniel J           14 CT-CT                1:04.14    1:05.18        
                  30.26     1:05.18 (34.92)                                        
 18 Yang, Arthur              14 MA Zone-MA           1:04.84    1:05.40        
                  30.48     1:05.40 (34.92)                                        
 19 Hogg, Cole A              14 New  England-NE      1:04.90    1:05.84        
                  30.35     1:05.84 (35.49)                                        
 20 Woo, Brendan              13 NJS-NJ               1:05.71    1:05.88        
                  30.89     1:05.88 (34.99)                                        
 21 Stoffel, Peter L          13 VA-VA                1:06.84    1:06.02        
                  30.86     1:06.02 (35.16)                                        
 22 Sherwood, Ian M           14 MA Zone-MA           1:06.05    1:06.06        
                  30.92     1:06.06 (35.14)                                        
 23 York, Josh C              13 VA-VA                1:04.80    1:06.17        
                  30.99     1:06.17 (35.18)                                        
 24 Nguyen, Denny T           13 PV-PV                1:06.40    1:06.41        
                  31.03     1:06.41 (35.38)                                        
 25 William, Andrew           14 NJS-NJ               1:04.68    1:06.52        
                  30.38     1:06.52 (36.14)                                        
 26 Mastrangelo, Sal P        14 MA Zone-MA           1:06.19    1:06.77        
                  30.66     1:06.77 (36.11)                                        
 27 Shiang, Eric Y            14 PV-PV                1:05.10    1:06.79        
                  31.40     1:06.79 (35.39)                                        
 28 Dean, Deion D             13 VA-VA                1:06.39    1:06.97        
                  30.57     1:06.97 (36.40)                                        
 29 Webb, Zachary T           13 PV-PV                1:06.76    1:07.00        
                  32.27     1:07.00 (34.73)                                        
 30 Riepe, Nicholas P         14 NJS-NJ               1:05.97    1:07.03        
                  31.26     1:07.03 (35.77)                                        
 31 DaCruz, Nate J            13 VA-VA                1:06.97    1:07.53        
                  31.03     1:07.53 (36.50)                                        
 32 Pak, Richard              14 Metro-MR             1:06.94    1:07.56        
                  32.24     1:07.56 (35.32)                                        
 33 Stronko, Samuel J         14 VA-VA                1:06.89    1:07.59        
                  31.39     1:07.59 (36.20)                                        
 34 Arora, Arjun R            14 NJS-NJ               1:06.35    1:07.67        
                  31.15     1:07.67 (36.52)                                        
 35 Saberski, Erik T          14 CT-CT                1:07.05    1:07.70        
                  30.89     1:07.70 (36.81)                                        
 36 Jankowski, John A         13 AM-AM                1:08.69    1:08.02        
                  31.81     1:08.02 (36.21)                                        
 37 Chavez, Daniel A          14 PV-PV                1:06.61    1:08.17        
                  32.17     1:08.17 (36.00)                                        
 38 Wang, Eric                13 Metro-MR             1:06.90    1:08.19        
                  31.33     1:08.19 (36.86)                                        
 39 Nee, Shawn X              13 New  England-NE      1:07.40    1:08.21        
                  31.27     1:08.21 (36.94)                                        
 40 DeLise, Sam C             13 CT-CT                1:06.53    1:08.59        
                  32.28     1:08.59 (36.31)                                        
 41 Hopkins, Michael V        14 CT-CT                1:06.96    1:08.60        
                  31.99     1:08.60 (36.61)                                        
 42 Husta, Greg R             13 CT-CT                1:06.70    1:10.08        
                  33.13     1:10.08 (36.95)                                        
 43 Sekowski, Anthony R       13 AM-AM                1:14.60    1:14.08        
                  34.42     1:14.08 (39.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA                              
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:59.02    1/1/2000 Michael Phelps                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hilzen, Bobby M     14 NJS-NJ               2:20.88    2:17.80          9  
                  30.83     1:05.62 (34.79)     1:42.59 (36.97)     2:17.80 (35.21)
  2 Kolovich, Evan S    14 Maryland-MD          2:27.04    2:19.78          7  
                  30.49     1:05.58 (35.09)     1:42.51 (36.93)     2:19.78 (37.27)
  3 Montes de Oca, Ale  14 VA-VA                2:15.71    2:19.82          6  
                  31.60     1:06.96 (35.36)     1:42.91 (35.95)     2:19.82 (36.91)
  4 Tobey, Kevin D      14 NI Zone Team-NI      2:19.97    2:20.34          5  
                  30.52     1:05.97 (35.45)     1:42.61 (36.64)     2:20.34 (37.73)
  5 Stronko, Samuel J   14 VA-VA                2:20.92    2:22.92          4  
                  30.30     1:06.30 (36.00)     1:44.15 (37.85)     2:22.92 (38.77)
  6 Fierro Joyce, Bill  14 Metro-MR             2:19.12    2:23.04          3  
                  30.32     1:05.24 (34.92)     1:42.58 (37.34)     2:23.04 (40.46)
  7 Berger, Jordan F    13 CT-CT                2:24.30    2:23.29          2  
                  30.76     1:06.59 (35.83)     1:44.61 (38.02)     2:23.29 (38.68)
  8 Tanchick, Matthew   14 NI Zone Team-NI      2:25.58    2:24.14          1  
                  31.63     1:08.43 (36.80)     1:45.72 (37.29)     2:24.14 (38.42)
  9 DeLeon, Nicholas M  14 VA-VA                2:15.71    2:24.33        
                  32.20     1:08.02 (35.82)     1:45.97 (37.95)     2:24.33 (38.36)
 10 Yin, Jonathan W     14 Metro-MR             2:21.06    2:24.72        
                  31.68     1:07.49 (35.81)     1:44.81 (37.32)     2:24.72 (39.91)
 11 Salcedo, Matt       14 Metro-MR             2:30.24    2:24.80        
                  31.38     1:07.93 (36.55)     1:47.23 (39.30)     2:24.80 (37.57)
 12 Nguyen, Denny T     13 PV-PV                2:22.95    2:25.52        
                  32.07     1:08.01 (35.94)     1:47.77 (39.76)     2:25.52 (37.75)
 13 Doss, Austin D      14 MA Zone-MA           2:30.64    2:25.69        
                  30.90     1:07.10 (36.20)     1:46.51 (39.41)     2:25.69 (39.18)
 14 Kowalsky, Austin j  14 Metro-MR             2:18.67    2:25.82        
                  30.24     1:06.63 (36.39)     1:45.54 (38.91)     2:25.82 (40.28)
 15 Sherman, Sammy I    14 Metro-MR             2:28.12    2:25.88        
                  32.29     1:09.13 (36.84)     1:46.79 (37.66)     2:25.88 (39.09)
 16 Kim, Jeremy M       14 Maryland-MD          2:30.50    2:26.82        
                  34.05     1:11.29 (37.24)     1:48.51 (37.22)     2:26.82 (38.31)
 17 Yang, Arthur        14 MA Zone-MA           2:28.53    2:28.93        
                  31.18     1:08.31 (37.13)     1:47.92 (39.61)     2:28.93 (41.01)
 18 Mastrangelo, Sal P  14 MA Zone-MA           2:24.99    2:28.94        
                  33.13     1:10.65 (37.52)     1:48.96 (38.31)     2:28.94 (39.98)
 19 Pak, Richard        14 Metro-MR             2:29.50    2:29.17        
                  32.90     1:09.56 (36.66)     1:48.92 (39.36)     2:29.17 (40.25)
 20 Quintana, Mark A    14 Metro-MR             2:30.00    2:29.67        
                  33.00     1:10.45 (37.45)     1:50.13 (39.68)     2:29.67 (39.54)
 21 Shiang, Eric Y      14 PV-PV                2:28.27    2:30.73        
                  32.85     1:10.84 (37.99)     1:50.46 (39.62)     2:30.73 (40.27)
 22 Henderson, Alex A   14 VA-VA                2:27.81    2:30.96        
                  33.06     1:11.71 (38.65)     1:51.66 (39.95)     2:30.96 (39.30)
 23 Davis, Gannon A     14 CT-CT                2:23.02    2:31.08        
                  31.60     1:09.14 (37.54)     1:49.58 (40.44)     2:31.08 (41.50)
 24 Seymour, Ty R       14 CT-CT                2:29.18    2:32.06        
                  32.21     1:08.98 (36.77)     1:50.07 (41.09)     2:32.06 (41.99)
 25 Sebastian, Ryan D   13 NJS-NJ               2:29.92    2:33.02        
                  33.87     1:11.97 (38.10)     1:53.43 (41.46)     2:33.02 (39.59)
 26 Klotz, Daniel J     14 CT-CT                2:28.27    2:33.43        
                  33.83     1:13.40 (39.57)     1:54.32 (40.92)     2:33.43 (39.11)
 27 Martin, Scott M     14 CT-CT                2:29.11    2:34.52        
                  34.39     1:14.26 (39.87)     1:54.22 (39.96)     2:34.52 (40.30)
 28 Hopkins, Michael V  14 CT-CT                2:30.63    2:34.61        
                  33.34     1:12.07 (38.73)     1:52.65 (40.58)     2:34.61 (41.96)
 29 Riepe, Nicholas P   14 NJS-NJ               2:27.74    2:34.96        
                  33.56     1:12.53 (38.97)     1:53.47 (40.94)     2:34.96 (41.49)
 30 Chavez, Daniel A    14 PV-PV                2:24.92    2:35.76        
                  34.52     1:13.15 (38.63)     1:52.75 (39.60)     2:35.76 (43.01)
 31 Georgiadis, Christ  13 AM-AM                2:33.35    2:37.67        
                  33.44     1:12.76 (39.32)     1:54.58 (41.82)     2:37.67 (43.09)
 32 Smith, Richard C    14 New  England-NE      2:42.87    2:38.11        
                  32.77     1:12.93 (40.16)     1:55.71 (42.78)     2:38.11 (42.40)
 33 Asuaje Solon, Juli  13 New  England-NE      2:38.43    2:46.70        
                  33.07     1:14.56 (41.49)     2:00.73 (46.17)     2:46.70 (45.97)
 34 Sekowski, Anthony   13 AM-AM                2:44.76    2:47.04        
                  35.67     1:18.29 (42.62)     2:04.00 (45.71)     2:47.04 (43.04)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:06.50    1/1/2000 Michael Phelps                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Widdowson, Neal W   14 Maryland-MD          2:21.17    2:17.04          9  
                  28.83     1:05.50 (36.67)     1:46.64 (41.14)     2:17.04 (30.40)
  2 Luo, Victor Y       14 NJS-NJ               2:21.09    2:18.15          7  
                  29.88     1:04.52 (34.64)     1:45.00 (40.48)     2:18.15 (33.15)
  3 Alvarez, Lucas A    14 VA-VA                2:20.42    2:18.53          6  
                  29.56     1:05.57 (36.01)     1:46.45 (40.88)     2:18.53 (32.08)
  4 Denning, John M     14 VA-VA                2:23.01    2:19.84          5  
                  30.63     1:07.70 (37.07)     1:49.24 (41.54)     2:19.84 (30.60)
  5 Doss, Austin D      14 MA Zone-MA           2:23.22    2:20.64          4  
                  29.49     1:04.84 (35.35)     1:49.14 (44.30)     2:20.64 (31.50)
  6 Martin, Joe D       14 NI Zone Team-NI      2:20.61    2:20.90          3  
                  29.95     1:06.22 (36.27)     1:47.70 (41.48)     2:20.90 (33.20)
  7 Hogg, Cole A        14 New  England-NE      2:21.20    2:23.78          2  
                  29.55     1:07.06 (37.51)     1:50.82 (43.76)     2:23.78 (32.96)
  8 Normoyle, Michael   14 CT-CT                2:23.31    2:27.79          1  
                  32.42     1:12.53 (40.11)     1:53.41 (40.88)     2:27.79 (34.38)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alvarez, Lucas A          14 VA-VA                2:27.00    2:20.42        
                  30.16     1:06.95 (36.79)     1:48.57 (41.62)     2:20.42 (31.85)
  2 Martin, Joe D             14 NI Zone Team-NI      2:23.75    2:20.61        
                  30.08     1:06.61 (36.53)     1:47.72 (41.11)     2:20.61 (32.89)
  3 Luo, Victor Y             14 NJS-NJ               2:17.21    2:21.09        
                  30.38     1:06.10 (35.72)     1:46.60 (40.50)     2:21.09 (34.49)
  4 Widdowson, Neal W         14 Maryland-MD          2:20.14    2:21.17        
                  29.45     1:07.79 (38.34)     1:49.37 (41.58)     2:21.17 (31.80)
  5 Hogg, Cole A              14 New  England-NE      2:23.84    2:21.20        
                  29.45     1:04.97 (35.52)     1:49.24 (44.27)     2:21.20 (31.96)
  6 Denning, John M           14 VA-VA                2:27.83    2:23.01        
                  30.91     1:07.54 (36.63)     1:51.32 (43.78)     2:23.01 (31.69)
  7 Doss, Austin D            14 MA Zone-MA           2:25.68    2:23.22        
                  31.07     1:06.21 (35.14)     1:50.61 (44.40)     2:23.22 (32.61)
  8 Normoyle, Michael J       14 CT-CT                2:20.23    2:23.31        
                  31.04     1:09.90 (38.86)     1:50.36 (40.46)     2:23.31 (32.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lebed, Alex Z             13 MA Zone-MA           2:24.64    2:23.67        
                  31.83     1:07.55 (35.72)     1:51.06 (43.51)     2:23.67 (32.61)
 10 Switzer, Zach D           14 VA-VA                2:23.47    2:23.83        
                  31.27     1:07.67 (36.40)     1:50.69 (43.02)     2:23.83 (33.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hosking, Adrien M         14 New  England-NE      2:25.68    2:24.39        
                  31.41     1:08.60 (37.19)     1:51.69 (43.09)     2:24.39 (32.70)
 12 Berger, Jordan F          13 CT-CT                2:24.14    2:24.44        
                  30.18     1:09.03 (38.85)     1:51.95 (42.92)     2:24.44 (32.49)
 13 Montes de Oca, Alex F     14 VA-VA                2:20.59    2:24.58        
                  30.70     1:07.29 (36.59)     1:51.31 (44.02)     2:24.58 (33.27)
 14 Tanchick, Matthew T       14 NI Zone Team-NI      2:27.69    2:24.60        
                  30.57     1:07.31 (36.74)     1:51.99 (44.68)     2:24.60 (32.61)
 15 McLaughlin, Declan T      14 NI Zone Team-NI      2:26.64    2:24.98        
                  32.19     1:10.63 (38.44)     1:50.75 (40.12)     2:24.98 (34.23)
 16 Davis, Gannon A           14 CT-CT                2:23.73    2:25.14        
                  30.50     1:08.63 (38.13)     1:52.07 (43.44)     2:25.14 (33.07)
 17 York, Josh C              13 VA-VA                2:25.51    2:25.17        
                  31.12     1:07.53 (36.41)     1:51.12 (43.59)     2:25.17 (34.05)
 18 McCauley, Will W          14 NI Zone Team-NI      2:27.72    2:26.76        
                  31.20     1:08.67 (37.47)     1:53.48 (44.81)     2:26.76 (33.28)
 19 Kocsis, Jake A            14 AM-AM                2:27.31    2:26.93        
                  32.10     1:07.98 (35.88)     1:53.60 (45.62)     2:26.93 (33.33)
 20 Yin, Jonathan W           14 Metro-MR             2:26.86    2:26.94        
                  30.37     1:11.22 (40.85)     1:53.96 (42.74)     2:26.94 (32.98)
 21 Burnley, Jesse W          14 VA-VA                2:25.06    2:26.95        
                  32.08     1:09.60 (37.52)     1:53.56 (43.96)     2:26.95 (33.39)
 22 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Metro-MR             2:25.94    2:27.17        
                  30.12     1:10.17 (40.05)     1:52.82 (42.65)     2:27.17 (34.35)
 23 Owens, Evan T             14 PV-PV                2:28.21    2:27.65        
                  30.29     1:09.42 (39.13)     1:53.22 (43.80)     2:27.65 (34.43)
 24 DeLise, Sam C             13 CT-CT                2:25.81    2:27.85        
                  31.22     1:10.02 (38.80)     1:52.51 (42.49)     2:27.85 (35.34)
 25 Hopkins, Michael V        14 CT-CT                2:25.52    2:28.19        
                  31.53     1:10.65 (39.12)     1:53.99 (43.34)     2:28.19 (34.20)
 26 Gibson, Andrew S          13 PV-PV                2:26.77    2:28.41        
                  31.42     1:08.34 (36.92)     1:55.15 (46.81)     2:28.41 (33.26)
 27 Salcedo, Matt             14 Metro-MR             2:27.27    2:28.91        
                  30.90     1:09.94 (39.04)     1:54.93 (44.99)     2:28.91 (33.98)
 28 Sherwood, Ian M           14 MA Zone-MA           2:27.11    2:29.10        
                  31.33     1:09.13 (37.80)     1:55.51 (46.38)     2:29.10 (33.59)
 29 Nguyen, Denny T           13 PV-PV                2:28.07    2:29.90        
                  31.66     1:10.61 (38.95)     1:55.64 (45.03)     2:29.90 (34.26)
 30 Hardwick, Alex D          13 AM-AM                2:31.63    2:29.92        
                  32.52     1:10.57 (38.05)     1:56.79 (46.22)     2:29.92 (33.13)
 31 Woo, Brendan              13 NJS-NJ               2:24.45    2:30.10        
                  31.70     1:11.42 (39.72)     1:55.23 (43.81)     2:30.10 (34.87)
 32 Moore, Austin A           14 PV-PV                2:28.16    2:30.28        
                  30.79     1:09.87 (39.08)     1:56.28 (46.41)     2:30.28 (34.00)
 33 Mastrangelo, Sal P        14 MA Zone-MA           2:27.95    2:30.37        
                  31.72     1:10.57 (38.85)     1:56.41 (45.84)     2:30.37 (33.96)
 34 Kiehl, Joshua B           14 PV-PV                2:27.81    2:36.53        
                  34.17     1:15.20 (41.03)     2:01.47 (46.27)     2:36.53 (35.06)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
2009USA-S Ag: ! 4:24.77    1/1/2000 Michael Phelps                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hilzen, Bobby M     14 NJS-NJ               4:54.47    4:54.51          9  
                  31.37     1:07.49 (36.12)     1:46.52 (39.03)     2:23.52 (37.00)
        3:07.89 (44.37)     3:51.25 (43.36)     4:23.60 (32.35)     4:54.51 (30.91)
  2 Tobey, Kevin D      14 NI Zone Team-NI      5:01.79    4:55.63          7  
                  30.94     1:06.26 (35.32)     1:45.76 (39.50)     2:24.57 (38.81)
        3:08.07 (43.50)     3:51.66 (43.59)     4:24.29 (32.63)     4:55.63 (31.34)
  3 Hosking, Adrien M   14 New  England-NE      4:54.39    4:56.17          6  
                  32.13     1:07.78 (35.65)     1:46.01 (38.23)     2:22.67 (36.66)
        3:06.71 (44.04)     3:50.67 (43.96)     4:24.28 (33.61)     4:56.17 (31.89)
  4 McCauley, Will W    14 NI Zone Team-NI      5:02.76    5:00.75          5  
                  31.47     1:07.08 (35.61)     1:46.27 (39.19)     2:25.16 (38.89)
        3:09.79 (44.63)     3:54.20 (44.41)     4:27.82 (33.62)     5:00.75 (32.93)
  5 Denning, John M     14 VA-VA                5:00.43    5:02.06          4  
                  32.28     1:09.07 (36.79)     1:48.08 (39.01)     2:26.17 (38.09)
        3:10.68 (44.51)     3:55.90 (45.22)     4:29.50 (33.60)     5:02.06 (32.56)
  6 Lebed, Alex Z       13 MA Zone-MA           5:04.67    5:02.99          3  
                  32.85     1:10.96 (38.11)     1:50.02 (39.06)     2:27.78 (37.76)
        3:09.80 (42.02)     3:53.18 (43.38)     4:28.42 (35.24)     5:02.99 (34.57)
  7 Alvarez, Lucas A    14 VA-VA                4:58.12    5:03.81          2  
                  31.46     1:08.34 (36.88)     1:48.13 (39.79)     2:27.98 (39.85)
        3:10.24 (42.26)     3:54.98 (44.74)     4:29.69 (34.71)     5:03.81 (34.12)
  8 Montes de Oca, Ale  14 VA-VA                5:04.88    5:14.84          1  
                  32.31     1:09.02 (36.71)     1:49.40 (40.38)     2:28.54 (39.14)
        3:14.55 (46.01)     4:02.56 (48.01)     4:38.88 (36.32)     5:14.84 (35.96)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hosking, Adrien M         14 New  England-NE      4:55.25    4:54.39        
                  32.13     1:07.41 (35.28)     1:44.66 (37.25)     2:21.34 (36.68)
        3:05.10 (43.76)     3:48.76 (43.66)     4:22.55 (33.79)     4:54.39 (31.84)
  2 Hilzen, Bobby M           14 NJS-NJ               4:58.65    4:54.47        
                  31.25     1:07.12 (35.87)     1:45.61 (38.49)     2:22.96 (37.35)
        3:05.90 (42.94)     3:49.97 (44.07)     4:22.57 (32.60)     4:54.47 (31.90)
  3 Alvarez, Lucas A          14 VA-VA                5:03.25    4:58.12        
                  30.57     1:06.14 (35.57)     1:44.93 (38.79)     2:24.04 (39.11)
        3:06.20 (42.16)     3:50.01 (43.81)     4:24.35 (34.34)     4:58.12 (33.77)
  4 Denning, John M           14 VA-VA                4:57.74    5:00.43        
                  31.08     1:06.90 (35.82)     1:46.27 (39.37)     2:23.84 (37.57)
        3:08.06 (44.22)     3:53.28 (45.22)     4:27.42 (34.14)     5:00.43 (33.01)
  5 Tobey, Kevin D            14 NI Zone Team-NI      4:58.15    5:01.79        
                  31.26     1:06.32 (35.06)     1:46.36 (40.04)     2:25.37 (39.01)
        3:10.36 (44.99)     3:54.24 (43.88)     4:28.45 (34.21)     5:01.79 (33.34)
  6 McCauley, Will W          14 NI Zone Team-NI      5:04.06    5:02.76        
                  31.72     1:08.99 (37.27)     1:48.27 (39.28)     2:28.64 (40.37)
        3:12.48 (43.84)     3:57.36 (44.88)     4:30.53 (33.17)     5:02.76 (32.23)
  7 Lebed, Alex Z             13 MA Zone-MA           5:08.50    5:04.67        
                  33.36     1:12.02 (38.66)     1:50.19 (38.17)     2:28.35 (38.16)
        3:10.53 (42.18)     3:54.24 (43.71)     4:30.21 (35.97)     5:04.67 (34.46)
  8 Montes de Oca, Alex F     14 VA-VA                5:00.92    5:04.88        
                  31.48     1:07.43 (35.95)     1:46.01 (38.58)     2:24.06 (38.05)
        3:09.60 (45.54)     3:56.44 (46.84)     4:31.91 (35.47)     5:04.88 (32.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Regan, Sean               14 MA Zone-MA           5:00.52    5:05.49        
                  30.18     1:07.05 (36.87)     1:46.30 (39.25)     2:25.02 (38.72)
        3:10.83 (45.81)     3:56.81 (45.98)     4:31.61 (34.80)     5:05.49 (33.88)
 10 Hopkins, Michael V        14 CT-CT                5:09.32    5:08.41        
                  32.33     1:09.31 (36.98)     1:50.23 (40.92)     2:29.79 (39.56)
        3:12.45 (42.66)     3:56.59 (44.14)     4:33.89 (37.30)     5:08.41 (34.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ritchie, Gregory S        14 MA Zone-MA           5:15.95    5:08.48        
                  34.41     1:13.74 (39.33)     1:53.82 (40.08)     2:32.69 (38.87)
        3:17.27 (44.58)     4:02.54 (45.27)     4:35.45 (32.91)     5:08.48 (33.03)
 12 DeLise, Sam C             13 CT-CT                5:10.78    5:10.02        
                  32.06     1:08.95 (36.89)     1:49.29 (40.34)     2:30.61 (41.32)
        3:12.74 (42.13)     3:57.44 (44.70)     4:34.19 (36.75)     5:10.02 (35.83)
 13 Gibble, Bradley E         13 MA Zone-MA           5:15.06    5:10.07        
                  32.61     1:11.54 (38.93)     1:49.22 (37.68)     2:27.09 (37.87)
        3:13.35 (46.26)     4:01.63 (48.28)     4:36.28 (34.65)     5:10.07 (33.79)
 14 York, Josh C              13 VA-VA                5:05.67    5:10.62        
                  31.85     1:08.50 (36.65)     1:49.20 (40.70)     2:28.41 (39.21)
        3:11.93 (43.52)     3:57.00 (45.07)     4:33.97 (36.97)     5:10.62 (36.65)
 15 Kocsis, Jake A            14 AM-AM                5:14.30    5:11.18        
                  33.86     1:12.55 (38.69)     1:52.69 (40.14)     2:32.01 (39.32)
        3:17.62 (45.61)     4:03.08 (45.46)     4:38.27 (35.19)     5:11.18 (32.91)
 16 Normoyle, Michael J       14 CT-CT                5:07.40    5:11.85        
                  33.01     1:11.99 (38.98)     1:54.00 (42.01)     2:35.72 (41.72)
        3:18.22 (42.50)     4:01.87 (43.65)     4:38.13 (36.26)     5:11.85 (33.72)
 16 Salcedo, Matt             14 Metro-MR             5:11.18    5:11.85        
                  31.38     1:08.43 (37.05)     1:49.60 (41.17)     2:30.57 (40.97)
        3:16.05 (45.48)     4:03.13 (47.08)     4:39.03 (35.90)     5:11.85 (32.82)
 18 Tanchick, Matthew T       14 NI Zone Team-NI      5:04.73    5:12.06        
                  31.46     1:08.08 (36.62)     1:49.07 (40.99)     2:29.34 (40.27)
        3:16.63 (47.29)     4:03.96 (47.33)     4:38.92 (34.96)     5:12.06 (33.14)
 19 Yin, Jonathan W           14 Metro-MR             5:16.10    5:12.50        
                  30.82     1:05.64 (34.82)     1:48.73 (43.09)     2:29.58 (40.85)
        3:15.33 (45.75)     4:02.54 (47.21)     4:38.24 (35.70)     5:12.50 (34.26)
 20 Switzer, Zach D           14 VA-VA                5:06.20    5:13.01        
                  31.99     1:10.02 (38.03)     1:49.07 (39.05)     2:28.91 (39.84)
        3:15.13 (46.22)     4:02.03 (46.90)     4:38.46 (36.43)     5:13.01 (34.55)
 21 Cudahy, Conor J           14 PV-PV                5:08.52    5:14.63        
                  31.81     1:09.63 (37.82)     1:49.39 (39.76)     2:28.10 (38.71)
        3:17.17 (49.07)     4:05.56 (48.39)     4:40.98 (35.42)     5:14.63 (33.65)
 22 Sell, Michael E           14 VA-VA                5:07.08    5:15.25        
                  32.23     1:12.86 (40.63)     1:52.27 (39.41)     2:31.21 (38.94)
        3:18.32 (47.11)     4:05.86 (47.54)     4:41.06 (35.20)     5:15.25 (34.19)
 23 Nguyen, Denny T           13 PV-PV                5:07.17    5:16.62        
                  32.01     1:09.62 (37.61)     1:51.01 (41.39)     2:31.39 (40.38)
        3:17.36 (45.97)     4:04.14 (46.78)     4:40.89 (36.75)     5:16.62 (35.73)
 24 Woo, Brendan              13 NJS-NJ               5:16.27    5:17.42        
                  32.65     1:10.22 (37.57)     1:52.68 (42.46)     2:34.80 (42.12)
        3:18.66 (43.86)     4:04.12 (45.46)     4:42.01 (37.89)     5:17.42 (35.41)
 25 Sebastian, Ryan D         13 NJS-NJ               5:13.06    5:17.51        
                  34.16     1:13.53 (39.37)     1:52.68 (39.15)     2:32.79 (40.11)
        3:19.43 (46.64)     4:05.70 (46.27)     4:41.79 (36.09)     5:17.51 (35.72)
 26 Berger, Jordan F          13 CT-CT                5:16.33    5:17.52        
                  29.07     1:03.35 (34.28)     1:50.31 (46.96)     2:35.43 (45.12)
        3:18.56 (43.13)     4:05.55 (46.99)     4:43.22 (37.67)     5:17.52 (34.30)
 27 Moyar, Jacob L            14 VA-VA                5:15.19    5:18.13        
                  33.34     1:11.94 (38.60)     1:51.62 (39.68)     2:31.83 (40.21)
        3:17.78 (45.95)     4:06.04 (48.26)     4:42.60 (36.56)     5:18.13 (35.53)
 28 Rayle, Alex S             14 VA-VA                5:09.05    5:18.87        
                  33.02     1:10.99 (37.97)     1:50.93 (39.94)     2:31.63 (40.70)
        3:18.63 (47.00)     4:06.61 (47.98)     4:43.38 (36.77)     5:18.87 (35.49)
 29 Stronko, Samuel J         14 VA-VA                5:11.25    5:19.23        
                  31.75     1:08.62 (36.87)     1:49.87 (41.25)     2:30.51 (40.64)
        3:19.24 (48.73)     4:09.50 (50.26)     4:44.96 (35.46)     5:19.23 (34.27)
 30 DeLeon, Nicholas M        14 VA-VA                5:09.20    5:20.42        
                  31.75     1:09.44 (37.69)     1:51.26 (41.82)     2:33.13 (41.87)
        3:21.72 (48.59)     4:10.03 (48.31)     4:46.42 (36.39)     5:20.42 (34.00)
 31 Colket, Thomas B          14 Maryland-MD          5:13.28    5:20.64        
                  33.86     1:14.56 (40.70)     1:53.76 (39.20)     2:33.32 (39.56)
        3:21.85 (48.53)     4:10.69 (48.84)     4:46.45 (35.76)     5:20.64 (34.19)
 32 Smith, Richard C          14 New  England-NE      5:13.72    5:20.71        
                  33.33     1:11.46 (38.13)     1:52.14 (40.68)     2:32.28 (40.14)
        3:19.96 (47.68)     4:07.72 (47.76)     4:44.87 (37.15)     5:20.71 (35.84)
 33 Georgiadis, Christopher   13 AM-AM                5:21.54    5:26.06        
                  35.47     1:15.68 (40.21)     1:57.35 (41.67)     2:37.73 (40.38)
        3:27.40 (49.67)     4:15.58 (48.18)     4:51.95 (36.37)     5:26.06 (34.11)
 34 Colket, Matthew H         14 Maryland-MD          5:28.78    5:26.95        
                  35.15     1:15.27 (40.12)     1:58.00 (42.73)     2:38.17 (40.17)
        3:26.60 (48.43)     4:14.74 (48.14)     4:51.44 (36.70)     5:26.95 (35.51)
 35 Pogue, Billy G            14 AD-AD                5:45.93    5:43.17        
                  36.11     1:19.32 (43.21)     2:02.92 (43.60)     2:47.11 (44.19)
        3:36.36 (49.25)     4:26.59 (50.23)     5:05.58 (38.99)     5:43.17 (37.59)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:42.12      8/2002 Virginia                                   
                         M Lewis, G Anglin, J Anderson, L Robertson        
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:41.34    1/1/2008 Lake Oswego S.C. (Chen, Bode,              
                         Lyons, Wolfe)                                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'            1:43.98    1:43.80         18  
     1) Johnston, Bradley M 14          2) Ke, Kenneth 14                 
     3) Mion, Nick D 14                 4) Owens, Evan T 14               
                                  52.25 ( )     1:11.76 (19.51)     1:43.80 (32.04)
  2 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      1:45.40    1:46.64         14  
     1) Hibbert, Joe C 14               2) Berger, Jordan F 13            
     3) Saberski, Erik T 14             4) Klotz, Daniel J 14             
                                  53.52 ( )     1:20.05 (26.53)     1:46.64 (26.59)
  3 Metro Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:57.16    1:46.74         12  
     1) Salcedo, Matt 14                2) Fierro Joyce, Billy 14         
     3) Shields, Brandon 14             4) Kowalsky, Austin j 14          
                                  54.45 ( )     1:13.84 (19.39)     1:46.74 (32.90)
  4 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'A'                1:45.16    1:47.39         10  
     1) Arora, Arjun R 14               2) Luo, Victor Y 14               
     3) Xuan, Andrew L 14               4) Woo, Brendan 13                
                                  53.35 ( )     1:20.39 (27.04)     1:47.39 (27.00)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:46.90    1:47.53          8  
     1) Denning, John M 14              2) Sell, Michael E 14             
     3) Alvarez, Lucas A 14             4) Burnley, Jesse W 14            
                                  54.32 ( )     1:15.22 (20.90)     1:47.53 (32.31)
  6 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'        1:48.02    1:47.74          6  
     1) Regan, Sean 14                  2) Ritchie, Gregory S 14          
     3) Marks, Nicholas R 14            4) Sherwood, Ian M 14             
                                  54.14 ( )     1:29.95 (35.81)     1:47.74 (17.79)
  7 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'            1:48.00    1:48.02          4  
     1) Moore, Austin A 14              2) Cole, Austin R 14              
     3) Bloom, Adam H 14                4) Bieda, Josef C 14              
                                  53.93 ( )     1:20.60 (26.67)     1:48.02 (27.42)
  8 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   1:47.71    1:48.06          2  
     1) Tobey, Kevin D 14               2) Martin, Joe D 14               
     3) Tanchick, Matthew T 14          4) McLaughlin, Declan T 14        
                                  53.97 ( )     1:19.16 (25.19)     1:48.06 (28.90)
  9 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               1:48.97    1:48.24        
     1) Machat, Colin E 14              2) Nee, Shawn X 13                
     3) Hosking, Adrien M 14            4) Hogg, Cole A 14                
                                  54.25 ( )     1:16.05 (21.80)     1:48.24 (32.19)
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              1:50.25    1:48.48        
     1) Dyer, Nicholas P 14             2) Dean, Deion D 13               
     3) DeLeon, Nicholas M 14           4) Stoffel, Peter L 13            
                                  54.18 ( )     1:13.95 (19.77)     1:48.48 (34.53)
 11 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'        1:49.87    1:49.71        
     1) Lazny, Jan M 14                 2) Yang, Arthur 14                
     3) Doss, Austin D 14               4) Fisher, Colin A 14             
                                  56.23 ( )     1:27.94 (31.71)     1:49.71 (21.77)
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      1:48.95    1:49.83        
     1) Davis, Gannon A 14              2) Normoyle, Michael J 14         
     3) Tubis, Alexander J 14           4) Helt, Brad J 14                
                                  54.84 ( )     1:31.32 (36.48)     1:49.83 (18.51)
 13 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'B'                   1:50.68    1:50.14        
     1) McCauley, Will W 14             2) Williamson, Jeffrey 14         
     3) Boyd, Jack P 13                 4) Romano, Gabriel M 14           
                                  55.53 ( )     1:22.96 (27.43)     1:50.14 (27.18)
 14 Metro Swimming-MR  'B'                      1:59.02    1:52.69        
     1) Pak, Richard 14                 2) Sherman, Sammy I 14            
     3) Koenigsberger, Stephan 14       4) Yin, Jonathan W 14             
                                  56.28 ( )     1:28.86 (32.58)     1:52.69 (23.83)
 15 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               2:00.72    1:52.96        
     1) Downing, Christopher A 13       2) Beauchemin, Robert B 14        
     3) Smith, Richard C 14             4) Asuaje Solon, Julian J 13      
                                  57.70 ( )     1:23.14 (25.44)     1:52.96 (29.82)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'         1:46.45    1:53.58        
     1) Kocsis, Jake A 14               2) Jankowski, John A 13           
     3) Georgiadis, Christopher 13      4) Hardwick, Alex D 13            
                                  56.32 ( )     1:35.12 (38.80)     1:53.58 (18.46)
 17 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'B'                1:49.45    1:55.91        
     1) Kelly, Brian P 13               2) William, Andrew 14             
     3) Riepe, Nicholas P 14            4) Fischer, Evan R 14             
                                  57.96 ( )     1:25.11 (27.15)     1:55.91 (30.80)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:53.64      8/2001 Virginia                                   
                         J Graham, J Kapurch, J Walsh, L Robertson         
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:53.28    1/1/2008 Irvine Aquazot S.T. (Wong, Kan             
                         g, Namba, Hauss)                                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'        2:14.49    1:57.33         18  
     1) Doss, Austin D 14               2) Richardson, Ken G 14           
     3) Regan, Sean 14                  4) Sherwood, Ian M 14             
                                1:03.26 ( )     1:57.33 (54.07)                    
  2 Metro Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:53.84    1:58.27         14  
     1) Kowalsky, Austin j 14           2) Stoski, Nicholas 13            
     3) Fierro Joyce, Billy 14          4) Shields, Brandon 14            
                                1:03.69 ( )     1:20.86 (17.17)     1:58.27 (37.41)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:55.50    1:58.84         12  
     1) Burnley, Jesse W 14             2) Fuhs, Carl G 14                
     3) Montes de Oca, Alex F 14        4) Alvarez, Lucas A 14            
                                1:03.62 ( )     1:25.05 (21.43)     1:58.84 (33.79)
  4 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'A'                1:58.97    2:00.19         10  
     1) Luo, Victor Y 14                2) Amodio, Logan W 14             
     3) Chung, David 14                 4) Arora, Arjun R 14              
                                1:06.19 ( )     1:34.02 (27.83)     2:00.19 (26.17)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              1:57.00    2:00.24          8  
     1) Shields, Anthony J 14           2) Dean, Deion D 13               
     3) York, Josh C 13                 4) Sell, Michael E 14             
                                1:04.70 ( )     1:27.83 (23.13)     2:00.24 (32.41)
  6 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   2:02.00    2:00.60          6  
     1) Romano, Gabriel M 14            2) McLaughlin, Declan T 14        
     3) Tanchick, Matthew T 14          4) Tobey, Kevin D 14              
                                1:04.90 ( )     1:26.86 (21.96)     2:00.60 (33.74)
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      1:59.76    2:00.78          4  
     1) Hibbert, Joe C 14               2) Normoyle, Michael J 14         
     3) Berger, Jordan F 13             4) Saberski, Erik T 14            
                                1:04.76 ( )     1:33.71 (28.95)     2:00.78 (27.07)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:05.99    2:01.50          2  
     1) Helt, Brad J 14                 2) DeLise, Sam C 13               
     3) Davis, Gannon A 14              4) Klotz, Daniel J 14             
                                1:05.87 ( )     1:42.62 (36.75)     2:01.50 (18.88)
  9 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'            2:01.37    2:01.91        
     1) Cudahy, Conor J 14              2) Owens, Evan T 14               
     3) Shiang, Eric Y 14               4) Johnston, Bradley M 14         
                                1:06.06 ( )     1:31.32 (25.26)     2:01.91 (30.59)
 10 Metro Swimming-MR  'B'                      1:59.48    2:02.39        
     1) Salcedo, Matt 14                2) Koenigsberger, Stephan 14      
     3) Yin, Jonathan W 14              4) Pak, Richard 14                
                                1:05.02 ( )     1:34.20 (29.18)     2:02.39 (28.19)
 11 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'            2:06.00    2:02.59        
     1) Cole, Austin R 14               2) Bass, Eli S 14                 
     3) Webb, Zachary T 13              4) Mion, Nick D 14                
                                1:05.97 ( )     1:40.33 (34.36)     2:02.59 (22.26)
 12 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               2:08.34    2:03.22        
     1) Nee, Shawn X 13                 2) Narahari, Alok R 14            
     3) Hogg, Cole A 14                 4) Machat, Colin E 14             
                                1:07.33 ( )     1:34.15 (26.82)     2:03.22 (29.07)
 13 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'B'                2:04.65    2:04.56        
     1) Xuan, Andrew L 14               2) Long, Jack 14                  
     3) William, Andrew 14              4) Woo, Brendan 13                
                                1:06.96 ( )     1:29.41 (22.45)     2:04.56 (35.15)
 14 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'        2:20.37    2:04.94        
     1) Lebed, Alex Z 13                2) Stockett, Paul W 14            
     3) Yang, Arthur 14                 4) Ritchie, Gregory S 14          
                                1:09.37 ( )     1:37.83 (28.46)     2:04.94 (27.11)
 15 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               2:18.55    2:05.18        
     1) Beauchemin, Robert B 14         2) Downing, Christopher A 13      
     3) Smith, Richard C 14             4) Asuaje Solon, Julian J 13      
                                1:07.84 ( )     1:37.72 (29.88)     2:05.18 (27.46)
 16 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'B'                   2:08.00    2:05.75        
     1) Corgel, Ronan C 13              2) Martin, Joe D 14               
     3) Williamson, Jeffrey 14          4) Boyd, Jack P 13                
                                1:09.66 ( )     1:38.04 (28.38)     2:05.75 (27.71)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'         2:11.41    2:07.31        
     1) Kocsis, Jake A 14               2) Sekowski, Anthony R 13         
     3) Jankowski, John A 13            4) Hardwick, Alex D 13            
                                1:09.46 ( )     1:34.07 (24.61)     2:07.31 (33.24)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:09.47    8/9/2008 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM               
                         M BUERGER, M BAURLE, C MCCURDY, J SEIFERTH        
2009USA-S Ag: ! 4:06.98    1/1/2004 Nova of VA Aquatics (Wren,Aren             
                         cibia,Vogt,Brown))                                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:15.14    4:15.55         18  
     1) Condon, Shane P 14              2) Fuhs, Carl G 14                
     3) Montes de Oca, Alex F 14        4) Alvarez, Lucas A 14            
                  32.06   1:03.89 (1:03.89)                         1:19.87 (15.98)
        1:37.52 (17.65)     2:16.21 (56.34)   3:45.23 (1:29.02)   4:15.55 (1:59.34)
  2 Metro Swimming-MR  'A'                      4:28.20    4:18.65         14  
     1) Kowalsky, Austin j 14           2) Stoski, Nicholas 13            
     3) Yin, Jonathan W 14              4) Shields, Brandon 14            
                  31.79   1:06.79 (1:06.79)     1:39.96 (33.17)   2:17.82 (1:11.03)
        2:47.44 (29.62)   3:20.76 (1:02.94)     3:48.77 (28.01)     4:18.65 (57.89)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:20.55    4:19.01         12  
     1) Burnley, Jesse W 14             2) Dean, Deion D 13               
     3) Shields, Anthony J 14           4) Denning, John M 14             
                  30.73   1:03.32 (1:03.32)     1:37.76 (34.44)   2:18.64 (1:15.32)
        2:46.85 (28.21)   3:21.02 (1:02.38)     3:48.47 (27.45)     4:19.01 (57.99)
  4 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'        4:21.71    4:20.71         10  
     1) Doss, Austin D 14               2) Richardson, Ken G 14           
     3) Yang, Arthur 14                 4) Ritchie, Gregory S 14          
                  31.12   1:03.52 (1:03.52)     1:37.39 (33.87)   2:16.91 (1:13.39)
        2:46.61 (29.70)   3:23.11 (1:06.20)     3:50.39 (27.28)     4:20.71 (57.60)
  5 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'A'                4:12.92    4:21.08          8  
     1) Hilzen, Bobby M 14              2) Luo, Victor Y 14               
     3) Woo, Brendan 13                 4) Arora, Arjun R 14              
                  32.70   1:06.60 (1:06.60)     1:40.48 (33.88)   2:18.19 (1:11.59)
        2:47.81 (29.62)   3:22.93 (1:04.74)     3:49.77 (26.84)     4:21.08 (58.15)
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:15.99    4:21.98          6  
     1) Hibbert, Joe C 14               2) Normoyle, Michael J 14         
     3) Berger, Jordan F 13             4) Saberski, Erik T 14            
                  32.37   1:06.47 (1:06.47)     1:41.34 (34.87)   2:19.88 (1:13.41)
        2:48.98 (29.10)   3:23.18 (1:03.30)     3:51.04 (27.86)     4:21.98 (58.80)
  7 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   4:28.95    4:22.76          4  
     1) Romano, Gabriel M 14            2) McLaughlin, Declan T 14        
     3) Tanchick, Matthew T 14          4) Tobey, Kevin D 14              
                  33.58   1:10.13 (1:10.13)     1:43.21 (33.08)   2:21.75 (1:11.62)
        2:51.48 (29.73)   3:25.81 (1:04.06)     3:52.98 (27.17)     4:22.76 (56.95)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:26.99    4:25.02          2  
     1) Helt, Brad J 14                 2) DeLise, Sam C 13               
     3) Davis, Gannon A 14              4) Tubis, Alexander J 14          
                          1:07.70 (1:07.70)     1:42.17 (34.47)   2:21.69 (1:13.99)
        2:51.06 (29.37)   3:25.17 (1:03.48)     3:53.28 (28.11)     4:25.02 (59.85)
  9 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'            4:22.50    4:26.22        
     1) Gibson, Andrew S 13             2) Owens, Evan T 14               
     3) Nguyen, Denny T 13              4) Johnston, Bradley M 14         
                  32.52   1:06.73 (1:06.73)                         1:23.30 (16.57)
        1:41.53 (18.23)     2:21.88 (58.58)   3:55.02 (1:33.14)   4:26.22 (2:04.34)
 10 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               4:26.93    4:26.75        
     1) Nee, Shawn X 13                 2) Downing, Christopher A 13      
     3) Hogg, Cole A 14                 4) Machat, Colin E 14             
                  32.86   1:08.08 (1:08.08)     1:43.51 (35.43)   2:24.50 (1:16.42)
        2:54.27 (29.77)   3:29.55 (1:05.05)     3:56.59 (27.04)     4:26.75 (57.20)
 11 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'B'                   4:35.21    4:30.03        
     1) Corgel, Ronan C 13              2) Martin, Joe D 14               
     3) Williamson, Jeffrey 14          4) Boyd, Jack P 13                
                  34.22   1:10.45 (1:10.45)     1:45.88 (35.43)   2:25.71 (1:15.26)
                            2:41.37 (15.66)   3:58.37 (1:17.00)   4:30.03 (1:48.66)
 12 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'            4:28.00    4:31.31        
     1) Ke, Kenneth 14                  2) Kim, Eric J 14                 
     3) Webb, Zachary T 13              4) Bass, Eli S 14                 
                  32.76   1:08.17 (1:08.17)     1:43.94 (35.77)   2:23.83 (1:15.66)
        2:55.34 (31.51)   3:31.17 (1:07.34)     3:59.35 (28.18)   4:31.31 (1:00.14)
 13 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'        4:27.07    4:31.59        
     1) Sherwood, Ian M 14              2) Maxian, Ondrej S 13            
     3) Mastrangelo, Sal P 14           4) Fisher, Colin A 14             
                  31.93   1:05.40 (1:05.40)     1:44.51 (39.11)   2:27.79 (1:22.39)
        2:58.06 (30.27)   3:33.89 (1:06.10)     4:01.31 (27.42)     4:31.59 (57.70)
 14 Metro Swimming-MR  'B'                      4:39.02    4:31.86        
     1) Salcedo, Matt 14                2) Koenigsberger, Stephan 14      
     3) Pak, Richard 14                 4) Fierro Joyce, Billy 14         
                  33.92   1:10.53 (1:10.53)     1:45.16 (34.63)   2:24.46 (1:13.93)
        2:56.07 (31.61)   3:31.95 (1:07.49)     3:59.91 (27.96)     4:31.86 (59.91)
 15 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'B'                4:24.70    4:38.86        
     1) Kelly, Brian P 13               2) Yan, Brian R 14                
     3) Riepe, Nicholas P 14            4) Pontrelli, Jack W 14           
                  33.83   1:09.50 (1:09.50)     1:45.26 (35.76)   2:28.06 (1:18.56)
        3:00.39 (32.33)   3:36.72 (1:08.66)     4:06.19 (29.47)   4:38.86 (1:02.14)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'         4:36.96    4:40.60        
     1) Kocsis, Jake A 14               2) Sekowski, Anthony R 13         
     3) Jankowski, John A 13            4) Hardwick, Alex D 13            
                  33.89   1:09.72 (1:09.72)     1:46.85 (37.13)   2:34.61 (1:24.89)
        3:03.30 (28.69)   3:39.92 (1:05.31)     4:08.29 (28.37)   4:40.60 (1:00.68)
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR                                
2009USA-S Ag: ! 22.64    1/1/2009 Shayne Fleming                               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vasquez, Everett W  16 Metro-MR               25.18      24.90          9  
  2 Kostelec, Nick      16 Metro-MR               25.66      25.34          7  
  3 Estanislau, John F  17 New  England-NE        25.49      25.41          6  
  4 McKenna, Brian W    15 Metro-MR               25.70      25.49          5  
  5 Chrzanowski, Matt   17 MA Zone-MA             25.59      25.65          3.5
  5 Dutka, Benjamin N   17 MA Zone-MA             25.34      25.65          3.5
  7 Young, Mike G       16 VA-VA                  25.84      25.69          2  
  8 Blyskal, Andrew J   16 MA Zone-MA             25.66      25.77          1  
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        16 Metro-MR               25.65      25.18        
  2 Dutka, Benjamin N         17 MA Zone-MA             26.45      25.34        
  3 Estanislau, John F        17 New  England-NE        25.65      25.49        
  4 Fox-Moles, Michael J      16 VA-VA                  26.35      25.52        
  5 Chrzanowski, Matt S       17 MA Zone-MA             25.92      25.59        
  6 Kostelec, Nick            16 Metro-MR               26.34      25.66        
  6 Blyskal, Andrew J         16 MA Zone-MA             26.37      25.66        
  8 McKenna, Brian W          15 Metro-MR               25.71      25.70        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Young, Mike G             16 VA-VA                  26.05      25.84        
 10 O'Neill, Tom B            18 MA Zone-MA             25.81      25.86        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brown, Bryan M            17 MA Zone-MA             25.94      25.90        
 12 Moritz, C.J. R            16 MA Zone-MA             26.39      26.11        
 13 Mattis, Mark J            16 PV-PV                  26.71      26.16        
 14 Tilghman, John M          15 Maryland-MD            26.95      26.17        
 15 Quay, Benjamin C          17 VA-VA                  25.86      26.22        
 16 Benoit, Zach R            18 New  England-NE        26.66      26.23        
 17 Deardorff, Peter G        16 NJS-NJ                 26.88      26.24        
 18 Disco, Andy M             16 New  England-NE        26.61      26.28        
 19 Fu, Michael               15 PV-PV                  26.70      26.29        
 20 Zelehowsky, Adam P        16 NI Zone Team-NI        26.30      26.33        
 20 Ligus, Zach E             16 AM-AM                  26.05      26.33        
 22 Torre, Steve R            17 AM-AM                  26.01      26.37        
 23 Pilcher, Dane M           15 PV-PV                  26.47      26.43        
 23 Mangis, TJ L              16 AM-AM                  26.35      26.43        
 25 Tesser, Josh D            15 Metro-MR               26.67      26.44        
 26 Libert, Keith T           15 MA Zone-MA             25.88      26.49        
 27 Walsh, Ryan               15 Metro-MR               26.45      26.58        
 28 Stiles, Brian C           15 NJS-NJ                 26.76      26.62        
 29 Kelley, Brendan R         17 New  England-NE        26.36      26.64        
 30 Minick, Grant T           15 VA-VA                  26.17      26.71        
 31 Habursky, Alex D          17 AM-AM                  26.46      26.73        
 32 Weisberg, David T         17 VA-VA                  26.25      26.81        
 33 Essig, Matthew D          16 PV-PV                  26.97      26.92        
 34 Smachlo, Alex A           16 AD-AD                  28.12      26.96        
 34 Hall-App, Dennis M        16 NJS-NJ                 26.98      26.96        
 34 Longmire, Craig L         16 PV-PV                  26.84      26.96        
 37 Kubaney, Conrad F         17 AM-AM                  26.74      26.97        
 37 McHenry, Scott M          17 MA Zone-MA             26.96      26.97        
 39 Shafer, Jake W            16 VA-VA                  26.25      27.03        
 39 Nord, John L              16 NI Zone Team-NI        26.62      27.03        
 41 Patterson, Matt W         17 AM-AM                  26.47      27.10        
 42 Hootsmans, James A        18 CT-CT                  26.94      27.25        
 43 Barden, Justin A          15 VA-VA                  26.30      27.28        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.76      8/2001 William Marcum-MA                            
2009USA-S Ag: ! 49.05    1/1/2004 Michael Phelps                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W  16 Metro-MR               55.27      54.05          9  
                  25.74       54.05 (28.31)                                        
  2 Kostelec, Nick      16 Metro-MR               55.17      55.83          7  
                  26.94       55.83 (28.89)                                        
  3 Chrzanowski, Matt   17 MA Zone-MA             55.62      55.98          6  
                  26.64       55.98 (29.34)                                        
  4 Zelehowsky, Adam P  16 NI Zone Team-NI        56.37      56.23          5  
                  26.85       56.23 (29.38)                                        
  5 Leyens, Ashton R    16 MA Zone-MA             56.22      56.38          4  
                  26.78       56.38 (29.60)                                        
  6 Deardorff, Peter G  16 NJS-NJ                 57.37      56.43          3  
                  27.07       56.43 (29.36)                                        
  7 Young, Mike G       16 VA-VA                  57.46      56.53          2  
                  26.73       56.53 (29.80)                                        
  8 Gastrock, Ben M     16 VA-VA                  55.81      56.68          1  
                  27.98       56.68 (28.70)                                        
  9 Ligus, Zach E       16 AM-AM                  57.11      56.74        
                  26.98       56.74 (29.76)                                        
 10 Contag, Alec G      17 PV-PV                  58.22      56.86        
                  27.47       56.86 (29.39)                                        
 11 Moritz, C.J. R      16 MA Zone-MA             57.28      56.99        
                  27.73       56.99 (29.26)                                        
 12 Mattis, Mark J      16 PV-PV                  58.05      57.08        
                  27.16       57.08 (29.92)                                        
 13 Habursky, Alex D    17 AM-AM                  57.41      57.23        
                  27.40       57.23 (29.83)                                        
 14 Quay, Benjamin C    17 VA-VA                  57.01      57.25        
                  27.14       57.25 (30.11)                                        
 15 Torre, Steve R      17 AM-AM                  56.92      57.34        
                  27.38       57.34 (29.96)                                        
 16 Nord, John L        16 NI Zone Team-NI        57.49      57.40        
                  27.78       57.40 (29.62)                                        
 17 Benoit, Zach R      18 New  England-NE        57.32      57.52        
                  27.54       57.52 (29.98)                                        
 18 Tynan, Matthew N    16 New  England-NE        57.04      57.56        
                  27.86       57.56 (29.70)                                        
 19 McKenna, Brian W    15 Metro-MR               57.45      57.59        
                  27.32       57.59 (30.27)                                        
 20 Brown, Bryan M      17 MA Zone-MA             57.91      57.72        
                  27.69       57.72 (30.03)                                        
 21 Hall-App, Dennis M  16 NJS-NJ                 57.40      57.81        
                  27.60       57.81 (30.21)                                        
 22 Estanislau, John F  17 New  England-NE        58.19      57.90        
                  27.06       57.90 (30.84)                                        
 23 Smachlo, Alex A     16 AD-AD                1:00.16      57.92        
                  28.02       57.92 (29.90)                                        
 24 Walsh, Ryan         15 Metro-MR               56.88      57.98        
                  27.56       57.98 (30.42)                                        
 25 Kelley, Brendan R   17 New  England-NE        58.26      57.99        
                  27.76       57.99 (30.23)                                        
 26 Tilghman, John M    15 Maryland-MD            57.96      58.01        
                  27.89       58.01 (30.12)                                        
 27 Shafer, Jake W      16 VA-VA                  57.16      58.11        
                  27.67       58.11 (30.44)                                        
 28 Essig, Matthew D    16 PV-PV                  57.83      58.22        
                  27.65       58.22 (30.57)                                        
 29 Malkin, Charles C   15 Metro-MR               57.99      58.31        
                  27.33       58.31 (30.98)                                        
 30 Stiles, Brian C     15 NJS-NJ                 57.70      58.32        
                  28.22       58.32 (30.10)                                        
 31 Nouser, Mohamed     16 NJS-NJ                 56.81      58.38        
                  27.81       58.38 (30.57)                                        
 32 Mustafa, Adam M     15 VA-VA                  58.15      58.81        
                  28.37       58.81 (30.44)                                        
 33 Lord, Peter M       15 VA-VA                  58.05      58.87        
                  28.03       58.87 (30.84)                                        
 34 Minick, Grant T     15 VA-VA                  57.60      59.31        
                  28.61       59.31 (30.70)                                        
 35 Caron, Nolan J      16 AD-AD                1:03.27      59.96        
                  28.78       59.96 (31.18)                                        
 36 Hootsmans, James A  18 CT-CT                1:03.18    1:01.97        
                  28.51     1:01.97 (33.46)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:57.98      8/1998 Matt Zuiderhof-MD                          
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:45.99  12/12/2003 Michael Phillips                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gastrock, Ben M     16 VA-VA                1:58.52    1:58.87          9  
                  28.21       58.70 (30.49)     1:29.07 (30.37)     1:58.87 (29.80)
  2 Kostelec, Nick      16 Metro-MR             2:00.70    2:00.23          7  
                  27.88       58.49 (30.61)     1:29.90 (31.41)     2:00.23 (30.33)
  3 Quay, Benjamin C    17 VA-VA                2:03.08    2:00.57          6  
                  28.01       58.23 (30.22)     1:29.21 (30.98)     2:00.57 (31.36)
  4 Deardorff, Peter G  16 NJS-NJ               2:01.81    2:01.10          5  
                  28.57       58.98 (30.41)     1:30.48 (31.50)     2:01.10 (30.62)
  5 Inglis, Christophe  17 New  England-NE      2:01.49    2:01.74          4  
                  28.61       59.29 (30.68)     1:30.69 (31.40)     2:01.74 (31.05)
  6 Tynan, Matthew N    16 New  England-NE      2:02.18    2:02.50          3  
                  28.79       59.79 (31.00)     1:31.61 (31.82)     2:02.50 (30.89)
  7 Zelehowsky, Adam P  16 NI Zone Team-NI      2:03.62    2:02.82          2  
                  28.42       59.95 (31.53)     1:31.42 (31.47)     2:02.82 (31.40)
  8 Burton, Jerry N     15 VA-VA                2:02.57    2:02.91          1  
                  28.62     1:00.06 (31.44)     1:31.61 (31.55)     2:02.91 (31.30)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gastrock, Ben M           16 VA-VA                1:58.16    1:58.52        
                  27.65       57.75 (30.10)     1:27.83 (30.08)     1:58.52 (30.69)
  2 Kostelec, Nick            16 Metro-MR             2:02.56    2:00.70        
                  27.49       57.96 (30.47)     1:29.29 (31.33)     2:00.70 (31.41)
  3 Inglis, Christopher A     17 New  England-NE      2:02.23    2:01.49        
                  28.50       58.78 (30.28)     1:30.24 (31.46)     2:01.49 (31.25)
  4 Deardorff, Peter G        16 NJS-NJ               2:03.33    2:01.81        
                  28.53       59.60 (31.07)     1:30.72 (31.12)     2:01.81 (31.09)
  5 Tynan, Matthew N          16 New  England-NE      2:01.58    2:02.18        
                  29.00     1:00.02 (31.02)     1:31.38 (31.36)     2:02.18 (30.80)
  6 Burton, Jerry N           15 VA-VA                2:02.50    2:02.57        
                  28.35       58.80 (30.45)     1:30.80 (32.00)     2:02.57 (31.77)
  7 Quay, Benjamin C          17 VA-VA                1:58.89    2:03.08        
                  27.46       57.92 (30.46)     1:29.83 (31.91)     2:03.08 (33.25)
  8 Zelehowsky, Adam P        16 NI Zone Team-NI      2:03.82    2:03.62        
                  28.33       59.34 (31.01)     1:31.33 (31.99)     2:03.62 (32.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mattis, Mark J            16 PV-PV                2:04.97    2:03.74        
                  28.71     1:00.54 (31.83)     1:33.38 (32.84)     2:03.74 (30.36)
 10 Blyskal, Andrew J         16 MA Zone-MA           2:02.04    2:03.98        
                  28.13       59.38 (31.25)     1:32.38 (33.00)     2:03.98 (31.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Benoit, Zach R            18 New  England-NE      2:05.33    2:04.09        
                  28.18       59.45 (31.27)     1:32.26 (32.81)     2:04.09 (31.83)
 12 Chartier, Collin H        15 PV-PV                2:04.33    2:04.16        
                  29.20     1:00.35 (31.15)     1:32.17 (31.82)     2:04.16 (31.99)
 13 Byrne, Greg J             15 Metro-MR             2:07.12    2:04.59        
                  28.77     1:00.18 (31.41)     1:32.13 (31.95)     2:04.59 (32.46)
 14 Lanzi, Antonio J          15 AD-AD                2:04.75    2:04.67        
                  29.49     1:01.23 (31.74)     1:33.13 (31.90)     2:04.67 (31.54)
 15 Smachlo, Alex A           16 AD-AD                2:09.01    2:04.74        
                  28.98     1:00.87 (31.89)     1:32.66 (31.79)     2:04.74 (32.08)
 16 Walsh, Ryan               15 Metro-MR             2:06.84    2:05.26        
                  28.15       59.96 (31.81)     1:32.74 (32.78)     2:05.26 (32.52)
 17 Young, Mike G             16 VA-VA                2:05.41    2:05.38        
                  27.63       58.57 (30.94)     1:32.14 (33.57)     2:05.38 (33.24)
 18 Ubert, Michael R          15 New  England-NE      2:04.73    2:05.55        
                  28.75     1:00.87 (32.12)     1:33.80 (32.93)     2:05.55 (31.75)
 19 Weisberg, David T         17 VA-VA                2:03.87    2:06.67        
                  28.58     1:00.24 (31.66)     1:33.78 (33.54)     2:06.67 (32.89)
 20 Shafer, Jake W            16 VA-VA                2:07.33    2:06.91        
                  29.37     1:01.60 (32.23)     1:34.73 (33.13)     2:06.91 (32.18)
 21 Hall-App, Dennis M        16 NJS-NJ               2:03.53    2:07.18        
                  29.07     1:00.78 (31.71)     1:34.27 (33.49)     2:07.18 (32.91)
 22 Mustafa, Adam M           15 VA-VA                2:07.55    2:07.56        
                  29.10     1:01.59 (32.49)     1:35.73 (34.14)     2:07.56 (31.83)
 23 Kellman, Michael R        16 PV-PV                2:05.01    2:07.60        
                  28.85     1:00.20 (31.35)     1:33.39 (33.19)     2:07.60 (34.21)
 24 Ligus, Zach E             16 AM-AM                2:07.68    2:07.62        
                  29.03     1:00.87 (31.84)     1:34.58 (33.71)     2:07.62 (33.04)
 25 Leyens, Ashton R          16 MA Zone-MA           2:05.17    2:08.44        
                  29.05     1:01.30 (32.25)     1:35.14 (33.84)     2:08.44 (33.30)
 26 Mitcheltree, Ryan F       16 AM-AM                2:06.78    2:08.47        
                  29.84     1:02.16 (32.32)     1:35.55 (33.39)     2:08.47 (32.92)
 27 McHenry, Scott M          17 MA Zone-MA           2:06.30    2:08.48        
                  29.32     1:02.05 (32.73)     1:35.38 (33.33)     2:08.48 (33.10)
 28 Jew, Eddie W              18 AM-AM                2:07.44    2:08.53        
                  29.17     1:01.40 (32.23)     1:34.91 (33.51)     2:08.53 (33.62)
 29 Williams, Ryan F          16 PV-PV                2:06.29    2:08.64        
                  29.95     1:02.12 (32.17)     1:35.68 (33.56)     2:08.64 (32.96)
 30 Essig, Matthew D          16 PV-PV                2:07.66    2:08.94        
                  29.19     1:01.32 (32.13)     1:35.85 (34.53)     2:08.94 (33.09)
 31 Jenkins, Richard H        17 New  England-NE      2:07.69    2:09.46        
                  28.32     1:00.47 (32.15)     1:35.27 (34.80)     2:09.46 (34.19)
 32 Minick, Grant T           15 VA-VA                2:07.07    2:09.98        
                  29.79     1:03.14 (33.35)     1:37.61 (34.47)     2:09.98 (32.37)
 33 Nouser, Mohamed           16 NJS-NJ               2:06.12    2:10.91        
                  29.65     1:02.50 (32.85)     1:36.67 (34.17)     2:10.91 (34.24)
 34 Habursky, Alex D          17 AM-AM                2:03.21    2:11.02        
                  28.90     1:01.02 (32.12)     1:35.45 (34.43)     2:11.02 (35.57)
 35 Lord, Peter M             15 VA-VA                2:05.64    2:11.28        
                  29.47     1:01.92 (32.45)     1:36.53 (34.61)     2:11.28 (34.75)
 36 Malkin, Charles C         15 Metro-MR             2:07.66    2:11.57        
                  28.93     1:01.77 (32.84)     1:36.25 (34.48)     2:11.57 (35.32)
 37 Hootsmans, James A        18 CT-CT                2:22.89    2:17.94        
                  29.37     1:04.48 (35.11)     1:41.62 (37.14)     2:17.94 (36.32)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:10.40      8/2001 George Salayka-MR                          
2009USA-S Ag: ! 3:46.08    1/1/2004 Larsen Jensen                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Inglis, Christophe  17 New  England-NE      4:19.68    4:10.61          9  
                  29.19     1:00.49 (31.30)     1:32.60 (32.11)     2:04.67 (32.07)
        2:36.84 (32.17)     3:09.02 (32.18)     3:40.85 (31.83)     4:10.61 (29.76)
  2 Ubert, Michael R    15 New  England-NE      4:17.12    4:14.18          7  
                  28.48       59.26 (30.78)     1:31.36 (32.10)     2:03.70 (32.34)
        2:36.50 (32.80)     3:09.41 (32.91)     3:42.42 (33.01)     4:14.18 (31.76)
  3 Gastrock, Ben M     16 VA-VA                4:21.41    4:15.52          5.5
                  29.40     1:01.64 (32.24)     1:34.74 (33.10)     2:07.88 (33.14)
        2:40.92 (33.04)     3:13.17 (32.25)     3:45.08 (31.91)     4:15.52 (30.44)
  3 Tynan, Matthew N    16 New  England-NE      4:18.63    4:15.52          5.5
                  29.42     1:01.32 (31.90)     1:33.95 (32.63)     2:06.83 (32.88)
        2:39.81 (32.98)     3:12.18 (32.37)     3:44.91 (32.73)     4:15.52 (30.61)
  5 Lanzi, Antonio J    15 AD-AD                4:19.65    4:18.92          4  
                  29.51     1:01.13 (31.62)     1:33.96 (32.83)     2:07.00 (33.04)
        2:40.48 (33.48)     3:13.70 (33.22)     3:46.75 (33.05)     4:18.92 (32.17)
  6 Mattis, Mark J      16 PV-PV                4:22.92    4:20.79          3  
                  28.97     1:01.18 (32.21)     1:34.18 (33.00)     2:07.54 (33.36)
        2:41.26 (33.72)     3:15.26 (34.00)     3:49.19 (33.93)     4:20.79 (31.60)
  7 Burton, Jerry N     15 VA-VA                4:17.37    4:22.11          2  
                  28.74       59.62 (30.88)     1:31.97 (32.35)     2:05.47 (33.50)
        2:39.92 (34.45)     3:12.53 (32.61)     3:46.40 (33.87)     4:22.11 (35.71)
  8 Deardorff, Peter G  16 NJS-NJ               4:22.16    4:24.01          1  
                  29.85     1:02.31 (32.46)     1:35.78 (33.47)     2:10.09 (34.31)
        2:44.58 (34.49)     3:18.50 (33.92)     3:51.38 (32.88)     4:24.01 (32.63)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ubert, Michael R          15 New  England-NE      4:15.14    4:17.12        
                  28.19       59.28 (31.09)     1:31.98 (32.70)     2:05.14 (33.16)
        2:38.63 (33.49)     3:12.04 (33.41)     3:45.00 (32.96)     4:17.12 (32.12)
  2 Burton, Jerry N           15 VA-VA                4:16.55    4:17.37        
                  28.23       58.78 (30.55)     1:31.08 (32.30)     2:04.52 (33.44)
        2:37.71 (33.19)     3:11.09 (33.38)     3:44.57 (33.48)     4:17.37 (32.80)
  3 Tynan, Matthew N          16 New  England-NE      4:16.21    4:18.63        
                  29.79     1:02.56 (32.77)     1:35.09 (32.53)     2:08.34 (33.25)
        2:40.94 (32.60)     3:14.01 (33.07)     3:46.81 (32.80)     4:18.63 (31.82)
  4 Lanzi, Antonio J          15 AD-AD                4:21.31    4:19.65        
                  29.60     1:01.93 (32.33)     1:34.93 (33.00)     2:08.34 (33.41)
        2:41.15 (32.81)     3:14.98 (33.83)     3:48.20 (33.22)     4:19.65 (31.45)
  5 Inglis, Christopher A     17 New  England-NE      4:15.21    4:19.68        
                  29.20     1:01.21 (32.01)     1:34.46 (33.25)     2:07.50 (33.04)
        2:40.83 (33.33)     3:15.28 (34.45)     3:49.29 (34.01)     4:19.68 (30.39)
  6 Gastrock, Ben M           16 VA-VA                4:17.91    4:21.41        
                  30.21     1:03.29 (33.08)     1:36.36 (33.07)     2:10.13 (33.77)
        2:43.62 (33.49)     3:17.46 (33.84)     3:50.01 (32.55)     4:21.41 (31.40)
  7 Deardorff, Peter G        16 NJS-NJ               4:23.96    4:22.16        
                  29.85     1:02.61 (32.76)     1:36.00 (33.39)     2:09.80 (33.80)
        2:42.99 (33.19)     3:16.82 (33.83)     3:49.71 (32.89)     4:22.16 (32.45)
  8 Mattis, Mark J            16 PV-PV                4:27.06    4:22.92        
                  29.19     1:01.15 (31.96)     1:34.25 (33.10)     2:08.22 (33.97)
        2:42.35 (34.13)     3:16.94 (34.59)     3:50.99 (34.05)     4:22.92 (31.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benoit, Zach R            18 New  England-NE      4:21.11    4:25.12        
                  28.63     1:01.23 (32.60)     1:34.28 (33.05)     2:08.69 (34.41)
        2:43.58 (34.89)     3:17.49 (33.91)     3:51.74 (34.25)     4:25.12 (33.38)
 10 Zelehowsky, Adam P        16 NI Zone Team-NI      4:28.38    4:26.70        
                  29.99     1:02.24 (32.25)     1:35.56 (33.32)     2:09.53 (33.97)
        2:43.56 (34.03)     3:18.11 (34.55)     3:52.81 (34.70)     4:26.70 (33.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Weisberg, David T         17 VA-VA                4:24.16    4:28.92        
                  29.44     1:02.89 (33.45)     1:37.62 (34.73)     2:13.06 (35.44)
        2:47.52 (34.46)     3:22.28 (34.76)     3:57.02 (34.74)     4:28.92 (31.90)
 12 Mustafa, Adam M           15 VA-VA                4:27.08    4:29.07        
                  30.01     1:03.70 (33.69)     1:39.09 (35.39)     2:13.92 (34.83)
        2:48.75 (34.83)     3:23.04 (34.29)     3:57.57 (34.53)     4:29.07 (31.50)
 13 Habursky, Alex D          17 AM-AM                4:27.91    4:30.39        
                  29.99     1:03.78 (33.79)     1:38.48 (34.70)     2:13.22 (34.74)
        2:48.90 (35.68)     3:24.14 (35.24)     3:59.04 (34.90)     4:30.39 (31.35)
 14 Mitcheltree, Ryan F       16 AM-AM                4:27.36    4:31.55        
                  30.86     1:04.29 (33.43)     1:38.50 (34.21)     2:13.34 (34.84)
        2:47.60 (34.26)     3:22.72 (35.12)     3:57.72 (35.00)     4:31.55 (33.83)
 15 Lord, Peter M             15 VA-VA                4:25.02    4:31.93        
                  30.28     1:04.00 (33.72)     1:38.35 (34.35)     2:13.12 (34.77)
        2:48.36 (35.24)     3:23.81 (35.45)     3:58.25 (34.44)     4:31.93 (33.68)
 16 Stiles, Brian C           15 NJS-NJ               4:29.70    4:32.53        
                  30.18     1:03.13 (32.95)     1:37.68 (34.55)     2:13.48 (35.80)
        2:48.86 (35.38)     3:24.41 (35.55)     3:59.86 (35.45)     4:32.53 (32.67)
 17 Nakagama, Matthew A       15 Maryland-MD          4:26.42    4:32.95        
                  30.33     1:04.61 (34.28)     1:39.89 (35.28)     2:15.37 (35.48)
        2:50.07 (34.70)     3:25.22 (35.15)     3:59.78 (34.56)     4:32.95 (33.17)
 18 Williams, Ryan F          16 PV-PV                4:24.74    4:35.03        
                  30.40     1:04.38 (33.98)     1:39.28 (34.90)     2:14.72 (35.44)
        2:50.00 (35.28)     3:25.93 (35.93)     4:01.04 (35.11)     4:35.03 (33.99)
 18 Chartier, Collin H        15 PV-PV                4:25.19    4:35.03        
                  29.83     1:01.85 (32.02)     1:35.54 (33.69)     2:10.43 (34.89)
        2:45.97 (35.54)     3:22.29 (36.32)     3:58.92 (36.63)     4:35.03 (36.11)
 20 Caron, Nolan J            16 AD-AD                4:47.67    4:38.20        
                  31.15     1:05.55 (34.40)     1:40.58 (35.03)     2:16.50 (35.92)
        2:52.51 (36.01)     3:28.45 (35.94)     4:04.19 (35.74)     4:38.20 (34.01)
 21 Moritz, C.J. R            16 MA Zone-MA           4:17.80    4:42.81        
                  30.86     1:04.97 (34.11)     1:41.18 (36.21)     2:17.75 (36.57)
        2:54.38 (36.63)     3:31.55 (37.17)     4:08.54 (36.99)     4:42.81 (34.27)
 
Boys 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:34.46      8/1993 Matt Smith-NJ                              
2009USA-S Ag: ! 7:48.09  12/12/2003 Larsen Jensen                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ubert, Michael R    15 New  England-NE      8:41.22    8:40.15          9  
                  28.29       59.32 (31.03)     1:31.45 (32.13)     2:04.38 (32.93)
        2:37.46 (33.08)     3:10.46 (33.00)     3:43.46 (33.00)     4:16.79 (33.33)
        4:49.93 (33.14)     5:22.87 (32.94)     5:55.16 (32.29)     6:29.33 (34.17)
        6:59.22 (29.89)     7:35.59 (36.37)     8:01.38 (25.79)     8:40.15 (38.77)
  2 Inglis, Christophe  17 New  England-NE      8:52.43    8:50.49          7  
                  29.55     1:01.08 (31.53)     1:33.74 (32.66)     2:06.21 (32.47)
        2:39.44 (33.23)     3:12.83 (33.39)     3:45.30 (32.47)     4:19.38 (34.08)
        4:52.93 (33.55)     5:26.73 (33.80)     6:00.91 (34.18)     6:35.11 (34.20)
        7:10.08 (34.97)     7:44.34 (34.26)     8:17.90 (33.56)     8:50.49 (32.59)
  3 Lanzi, Antonio J    15 AD-AD                8:59.36    8:51.88          6  
                  30.28     1:02.56 (32.28)     1:35.91 (33.35)     2:09.28 (33.37)
        2:43.05 (33.77)     3:16.69 (33.64)     3:50.78 (34.09)     4:24.48 (33.70)
        4:58.55 (34.07)     5:32.00 (33.45)     6:05.78 (33.78)     6:39.62 (33.84)
        7:13.69 (34.07)     7:47.31 (33.62)     8:20.78 (33.47)     8:51.88 (31.10)
  4 Burton, Jerry N     15 VA-VA                8:50.67    8:52.02          5  
                  29.10     1:00.81 (31.71)     1:33.65 (32.84)     2:06.74 (33.09)
        2:39.62 (32.88)     3:12.98 (33.36)     3:47.23 (34.25)     4:21.59 (34.36)
        4:56.73 (35.14)     5:30.42 (33.69)     6:04.25 (33.83)     6:39.04 (34.79)
        7:13.56 (34.52)     7:47.24 (33.68)     8:20.64 (33.40)     8:52.02 (31.38)
  5 Benoit, Zach R      18 New  England-NE      9:05.82    9:08.46          4  
                  29.57     1:02.44 (32.87)     1:36.10 (33.66)     2:10.35 (34.25)
        2:44.89 (34.54)     3:19.49 (34.60)     3:50.61 (31.12)     4:28.47 (37.86)
        4:58.39 (29.92)     5:38.09 (39.70)     6:08.17 (30.08)     6:47.65 (39.48)
        7:16.46 (28.81)     7:58.80 (42.34)     8:26.41 (27.61)     9:08.46 (42.05)
  6 Chartier, Collin H  15 PV-PV                9:17.21    9:11.43          3  
                  31.15     1:04.37 (33.22)     1:38.25 (33.88)     2:12.60 (34.35)
        2:47.32 (34.72)     3:22.46 (35.14)     3:57.24 (34.78)     4:32.63 (35.39)
        5:07.19 (34.56)     5:41.92 (34.73)     6:17.18 (35.26)     6:52.58 (35.40)
        7:27.86 (35.28)     8:03.24 (35.38)     8:38.11 (34.87)     9:11.43 (33.32)
  7 Deardorff, Peter G  16 NJS-NJ               9:15.15    9:11.58          2  
                  30.91     1:04.48 (33.57)     1:29.68 (25.20)     2:14.22 (44.54)
        2:45.13 (30.91)     3:24.48 (39.35)     3:54.21 (29.73)     4:35.61 (41.40)
        5:04.39 (28.78)     5:45.88 (41.49)     6:15.74 (29.86)     6:56.58 (40.84)
        7:27.64 (31.06)     8:05.52 (37.88)     8:35.69 (30.17)     9:11.58 (35.89)
  8 Stiles, Brian C     15 NJS-NJ               9:30.34    9:18.85          1  
                  31.07     1:04.78 (33.71)     1:32.22 (27.44)     2:14.98 (42.76)
        2:49.70 (34.72)     3:25.53 (35.83)     4:00.75 (35.22)     4:36.76 (36.01)
        5:12.25 (35.49)     5:47.46 (35.21)     6:17.50 (30.04)     6:59.43 (41.93)
        7:34.97 (35.54)     8:10.14 (35.17)     8:45.43 (35.29)     9:18.85 (33.42)
  9 Habursky, Alex D    17 AM-AM                9:31.24    9:20.45        
                  30.59     1:03.98 (33.39)     1:39.00 (35.02)     2:13.65 (34.65)
        2:49.32 (35.67)     3:24.97 (35.65)     4:01.14 (36.17)     4:37.01 (35.87)
        5:13.80 (36.79)     5:49.79 (35.99)     6:26.52 (36.73)     7:02.60 (36.08)
        7:39.32 (36.72)     8:14.63 (35.31)     8:49.19 (34.56)     9:20.45 (31.26)
 10 Lord, Peter M       15 VA-VA                9:23.15    9:21.74        
                  30.31     1:03.94 (33.63)     1:39.52 (35.58)     2:14.08 (34.56)
        2:50.18 (36.10)     3:26.03 (35.85)     4:01.90 (35.87)     4:37.83 (35.93)
        5:11.93 (34.10)     5:50.77 (38.84)     6:21.70 (30.93)     7:03.23 (41.53)
        7:38.57 (35.34)     8:13.45 (34.88)     8:48.88 (35.43)     9:21.74 (32.86)
 11 Williams, Ryan F    16 PV-PV                9:12.85    9:28.98        
                  30.68     1:04.69 (34.01)     1:39.45 (34.76)     2:14.45 (35.00)
        2:49.89 (35.44)     3:25.73 (35.84)     4:02.32 (36.59)     4:38.67 (36.35)
        5:15.29 (36.62)     5:51.84 (36.55)     6:27.96 (36.12)     7:04.58 (36.62)
        7:41.44 (36.86)     8:17.93 (36.49)     8:53.66 (35.73)     9:28.98 (35.32)
 12 Nakagama, Matthew   15 Maryland-MD          9:12.57    9:32.58        
                  30.88     1:04.46 (33.58)     1:39.48 (35.02)     2:14.50 (35.02)
        2:50.31 (35.81)     3:26.04 (35.73)     4:02.46 (36.42)     4:39.07 (36.61)
        5:16.05 (36.98)     5:52.52 (36.47)     6:29.73 (37.21)     7:06.90 (37.17)
        7:43.88 (36.98)     8:20.43 (36.55)     8:56.81 (36.38)     9:32.58 (35.77)
 13 Patterson, Matt W   17 AM-AM                9:33.33    9:38.03        
                  30.52     1:04.61 (34.09)     1:39.83 (35.22)     2:15.48 (35.65)
        2:51.31 (35.83)     3:27.60 (36.29)     4:03.99 (36.39)     4:40.98 (36.99)
        5:17.77 (36.79)     5:55.15 (37.38)     6:32.68 (37.53)     7:10.34 (37.66)
        7:47.36 (37.02)     8:24.44 (37.08)     9:01.72 (37.28)     9:38.03 (36.31)
 
Boys 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16:19.98    8/9/2008 Matt W Schaefer, ALLEGHENY MOUNT          
2009USA-S Ag: ! 14:45.29    1/1/2004 Larsen Jensen                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Jerry N     15 VA-VA               16:56.09   16:39.79          9  
                  29.58     1:01.88 (32.30)     1:35.39 (33.51)     2:08.88 (33.49)
        2:42.28 (33.40)     3:15.86 (33.58)     3:49.61 (33.75)     4:23.31 (33.70)
        4:57.09 (33.78)     5:30.43 (33.34)     6:04.40 (33.97)     6:38.06 (33.66)
        7:11.37 (33.31)     7:44.93 (33.56)     8:18.43 (33.50)     8:51.99 (33.56)
        9:25.73 (33.74)     9:58.97 (33.24)    10:32.62 (33.65)    11:06.09 (33.47)
       11:40.14 (34.05)    12:13.39 (33.25)    12:38.40 (25.01)    13:20.47 (42.07)
       13:54.38 (33.91)    14:28.14 (33.76)    15:01.52 (33.38)    15:34.95 (33.43)
       16:08.05 (33.10)    16:39.79 (31.74)                                        
  2 Ubert, Michael R    15 New  England-NE     16:42.00   16:50.26          7  
                  29.12     1:00.66 (31.54)     1:33.43 (32.77)     2:06.53 (33.10)
        2:39.77 (33.24)     3:13.48 (33.71)   4:14.84 (1:01.36)      4:20.45 (5.61)
        4:54.27 (33.82)     5:28.04 (33.77)     6:01.78 (33.74)     6:35.93 (34.15)
        7:06.62 (30.69)     7:43.79 (37.17)     8:17.90 (34.11)     8:51.74 (33.84)
        9:25.89 (34.15)    10:00.25 (34.36)    10:27.43 (27.18)    11:07.94 (40.51)
       11:39.61 (31.67)    12:16.42 (36.81)    12:44.65 (28.23)    13:25.09 (40.44)
       13:56.17 (31.08)    14:33.79 (37.62)    15:03.17 (29.38)    15:42.46 (39.29)
       16:16.72 (34.26)    16:50.26 (33.54)                                        
  3 Lanzi, Antonio J    15 AD-AD               17:14.05   16:56.00          6  
                  22.92     1:02.77 (39.85)     1:36.34 (33.57)     2:10.45 (34.11)
        2:44.26 (33.81)     3:18.46 (34.20)     3:52.40 (33.94)     4:26.67 (34.27)
        5:00.92 (34.25)     5:35.26 (34.34)     6:09.50 (34.24)     6:43.69 (34.19)
        7:17.88 (34.19)     7:52.42 (34.54)     8:26.70 (34.28)     9:00.99 (34.29)
        9:35.07 (34.08)    10:09.41 (34.34)    10:43.29 (33.88)    11:17.45 (34.16)
       11:51.51 (34.06)    12:25.89 (34.38)    13:00.07 (34.18)    13:34.47 (34.40)
       14:08.62 (34.15)    14:42.89 (34.27)    15:17.09 (34.20)    15:50.81 (33.72)
       16:24.36 (33.55)    16:56.00 (31.64)                                        
  4 Inglis, Christophe  17 New  England-NE     16:55.63   16:56.46          5  
                  29.98     1:02.44 (32.46)     1:36.00 (33.56)     2:09.70 (33.70)
        2:43.16 (33.46)     3:17.65 (34.49)     3:51.23 (33.58)     4:24.99 (33.76)
        4:56.46 (31.47)     5:33.12 (36.66)     6:07.28 (34.16)     6:41.63 (34.35)
        7:06.89 (25.26)     7:51.10 (44.21)     8:18.78 (27.68)     8:59.84 (41.06)
        9:34.55 (34.71)    10:09.56 (35.01)    10:44.31 (34.75)    11:18.77 (34.46)
       11:52.94 (34.17)    12:27.45 (34.51)    13:02.40 (34.95)    13:36.76 (34.36)
       14:10.28 (33.52)    14:44.88 (34.60)    15:18.13 (33.25)    15:51.53 (33.40)
       16:24.38 (32.85)    16:56.46 (32.08)                                        
  5 Tynan, Matthew N    16 New  England-NE     17:08.39   17:02.58          4  
                  30.68     1:03.87 (33.19)     1:37.59 (33.72)     2:11.73 (34.14)
        2:46.01 (34.28)     3:20.11 (34.10)     3:54.45 (34.34)     4:28.79 (34.34)
        5:03.06 (34.27)     5:37.62 (34.56)     6:11.90 (34.28)     6:46.57 (34.67)
        7:21.15 (34.58)     7:55.76 (34.61)     8:30.10 (34.34)     9:04.46 (34.36)
        9:38.66 (34.20)    10:12.97 (34.31)    10:47.43 (34.46)    11:21.69 (34.26)
       11:56.17 (34.48)    12:30.51 (34.34)    13:04.72 (34.21)    13:39.22 (34.50)
       14:13.70 (34.48)    14:48.40 (34.70)    15:22.50 (34.10)    15:56.77 (34.27)
       16:30.26 (33.49)    17:02.58 (32.32)                                        
  6 Benoit, Zach R      18 New  England-NE     17:10.38   17:20.57          3  
                  29.44     1:02.13 (32.69)     1:36.23 (34.10)     2:10.32 (34.09)
        2:45.17 (34.85)     3:19.90 (34.73)     3:54.56 (34.66)     4:29.79 (35.23)
        5:04.70 (34.91)     5:39.27 (34.57)     6:13.45 (34.18)     6:49.27 (35.82)
        7:24.02 (34.75)     7:59.08 (35.06)     8:34.57 (35.49)     9:09.84 (35.27)
        9:44.09 (34.25)    10:19.42 (35.33)    10:53.86 (34.44)    11:28.38 (34.52)
       12:02.85 (34.47)    12:38.13 (35.28)    13:14.37 (36.24)    13:49.51 (35.14)
       14:25.13 (35.62)    14:59.19 (34.06)    15:34.14 (34.95)    16:10.56 (36.42)
       16:46.13 (35.57)    17:20.57 (34.44)                                        
  7 Contag, Alec G      17 PV-PV               17:29.49   17:21.20          2  
                  29.89     1:02.75 (32.86)     1:37.12 (34.37)     2:11.45 (34.33)
        2:45.87 (34.42)     3:20.60 (34.73)     3:55.41 (34.81)     4:29.69 (34.28)
        5:05.01 (35.32)     5:40.05 (35.04)     6:15.27 (35.22)     6:50.59 (35.32)
        7:25.94 (35.35)     8:01.40 (35.46)     8:36.75 (35.35)     9:12.04 (35.29)
        9:47.34 (35.30)    10:22.84 (35.50)    10:58.47 (35.63)    11:33.92 (35.45)
       12:09.37 (35.45)    12:44.45 (35.08)    13:20.05 (35.60)    13:55.60 (35.55)
       14:31.04 (35.44)    15:06.87 (35.83)    15:42.38 (35.51)    16:16.99 (34.61)
       16:51.05 (34.06)    17:21.20 (30.15)                                        
  8 Goundry, Will W     17 Maryland-MD         17:39.90   17:25.18          1  
                  31.52     1:05.67 (34.15)     1:40.46 (34.79)     2:15.76 (35.30)
        2:50.75 (34.99)     3:26.05 (35.30)     4:01.38 (35.33)     4:37.05 (35.67)
        5:12.60 (35.55)     5:47.83 (35.23)     6:22.89 (35.06)     6:58.09 (35.20)
        7:32.91 (34.82)     8:08.21 (35.30)     8:43.28 (35.07)     9:18.25 (34.97)
        9:52.89 (34.64)    10:27.89 (35.00)    11:02.81 (34.92)    11:37.84 (35.03)
       12:12.52 (34.68)    12:47.39 (34.87)    13:22.36 (34.97)    13:57.09 (34.73)
       14:32.03 (34.94)    15:06.96 (34.93)    15:41.86 (34.90)    16:16.72 (34.86)
       16:51.20 (34.48)    17:25.18 (33.98)                                        
  9 Berus, Matthew      15 NI Zone Team-NI     17:41.37   17:27.90        
                  30.23     1:04.32 (34.09)     1:38.35 (34.03)     2:13.24 (34.89)
        2:48.38 (35.14)     3:23.52 (35.14)     3:58.12 (34.60)     4:33.40 (35.28)
        5:08.78 (35.38)     5:43.75 (34.97)     6:18.54 (34.79)     6:53.39 (34.85)
        7:28.14 (34.75)     8:03.53 (35.39)     8:38.56 (35.03)     9:13.95 (35.39)
        9:48.98 (35.03)    10:24.44 (35.46)    11:00.19 (35.75)    11:35.51 (35.32)
       12:10.32 (34.81)    12:45.66 (35.34)    13:21.15 (35.49)    13:56.91 (35.76)
       14:32.58 (35.67)    15:08.35 (35.77)    15:40.80 (32.45)    16:19.59 (38.79)
       16:51.46 (31.87)    17:27.90 (36.44)                                        
 10 Zelehowsky, Adam P  16 NI Zone Team-NI     17:38.97   17:39.44        
                  30.44     1:03.81 (33.37)     1:37.83 (34.02)     2:12.51 (34.68)
        2:47.14 (34.63)     3:22.08 (34.94)     3:56.74 (34.66)     4:31.82 (35.08)
        5:07.03 (35.21)     5:43.22 (36.19)     6:18.86 (35.64)     6:54.81 (35.95)
        7:30.15 (35.34)     8:05.87 (35.72)     8:41.24 (35.37)     9:17.15 (35.91)
        9:52.49 (35.34)    10:28.95 (36.46)    11:04.59 (35.64)    11:40.11 (35.52)
       12:15.55 (35.44)    12:52.09 (36.54)    13:28.23 (36.14)    14:04.81 (36.58)
       14:40.73 (35.92)    15:16.96 (36.23)    15:52.91 (35.95)    16:29.27 (36.36)
       17:04.60 (35.33)    17:39.44 (34.84)                                        
 11 Byrne, Greg J       15 Metro-MR            18:30.50   17:40.74        
                  30.60     1:03.86 (33.26)     1:38.73 (34.87)     2:14.04 (35.31)
        2:49.32 (35.28)     3:24.92 (35.60)     4:00.35 (35.43)     4:35.70 (35.35)
        5:11.05 (35.35)     5:46.31 (35.26)     6:21.37 (35.06)     6:57.11 (35.74)
        7:32.63 (35.52)     8:08.97 (36.34)     8:45.02 (36.05)     9:20.91 (35.89)
        9:56.73 (35.82)    10:32.97 (36.24)    11:08.98 (36.01)    11:45.32 (36.34)
       12:20.98 (35.66)    12:56.99 (36.01)    13:32.89 (35.90)    14:09.14 (36.25)
       14:44.90 (35.76)    15:21.09 (36.19)    15:56.89 (35.80)    16:32.60 (35.71)
       17:07.40 (34.80)    17:40.74 (33.34)                                        
 12 Weisberg, David T   17 VA-VA               17:13.67   17:44.82        
                  30.65     1:04.55 (33.90)     1:38.92 (34.37)     2:13.54 (34.62)
        2:48.29 (34.75)     3:23.40 (35.11)     3:59.03 (35.63)     4:34.84 (35.81)
        5:10.73 (35.89)     5:46.38 (35.65)     6:21.99 (35.61)     6:58.28 (36.29)
        7:34.64 (36.36)     8:10.34 (35.70)     8:46.55 (36.21)     9:22.48 (35.93)
        9:58.80 (36.32)    10:34.93 (36.13)    11:10.87 (35.94)    11:46.96 (36.09)
       12:23.17 (36.21)    12:58.78 (35.61)    13:35.24 (36.46)    14:11.09 (35.85)
       14:46.83 (35.74)    15:23.30 (36.47)    15:56.58 (33.28)    16:34.68 (38.10)
       17:05.94 (31.26)    17:44.82 (38.88)                                        
 13 Blyskal, Andrew J   16 MA Zone-MA          16:39.06   17:46.90        
                  29.42     1:01.90 (32.48)     1:35.91 (34.01)     2:10.40 (34.49)
        2:45.47 (35.07)     3:20.39 (34.92)     3:56.34 (35.95)     4:32.03 (35.69)
        5:08.34 (36.31)     5:44.47 (36.13)     6:20.88 (36.41)     6:56.40 (35.52)
        7:32.52 (36.12)     8:08.57 (36.05)     8:44.93 (36.36)     9:20.91 (35.98)
        9:57.13 (36.22)    10:33.54 (36.41)    11:10.13 (36.59)    11:46.44 (36.31)
       12:22.59 (36.15)    12:58.54 (35.95)    13:35.38 (36.84)    14:11.85 (36.47)
       14:48.78 (36.93)    15:24.73 (35.95)    16:00.92 (36.19)    16:36.50 (35.58)
       17:12.81 (36.31)    17:46.90 (34.09)                                        
 14 Habursky, Alex D    17 AM-AM               17:51.47   17:51.11        
                  31.73     1:06.28 (34.55)     1:41.96 (35.68)     2:17.43 (35.47)
        2:53.94 (36.51)     3:29.48 (35.54)     4:06.38 (36.90)     4:41.81 (35.43)
        5:18.36 (36.55)     5:53.60 (35.24)     6:30.03 (36.43)     7:05.66 (35.63)
        7:41.92 (36.26)     8:17.23 (35.31)     8:54.32 (37.09)     9:29.62 (35.30)
       10:06.16 (36.54)    10:41.23 (35.07)    11:17.67 (36.44)    11:52.80 (35.13)
       12:30.24 (37.44)    13:05.87 (35.63)    13:42.55 (36.68)    14:17.52 (34.97)
       14:54.83 (37.31)    15:30.28 (35.45)    16:07.69 (37.41)    16:42.78 (35.09)
       17:10.54 (27.76)    17:51.11 (40.57)                                        
 15 Williams, Ryan F    16 PV-PV               18:01.34   17:55.95        
                  31.53     1:05.69 (34.16)     1:41.08 (35.39)     2:16.86 (35.78)
        2:52.43 (35.57)     3:28.29 (35.86)     4:04.39 (36.10)     4:40.53 (36.14)
        5:09.43 (28.90)     5:53.17 (43.74)     6:22.88 (29.71)     7:06.44 (43.56)
        7:42.95 (36.51)     8:19.09 (36.14)     8:55.37 (36.28)     9:31.66 (36.29)
       10:07.87 (36.21)    10:43.75 (35.88)    11:19.96 (36.21)    11:55.55 (35.59)
       12:31.16 (35.61)    13:07.46 (36.30)    13:43.77 (36.31)    14:20.29 (36.52)
       14:56.86 (36.57)    15:33.78 (36.92)    16:10.07 (36.29)    16:46.13 (36.06)
       17:22.00 (35.87)    17:55.95 (33.95)                                        
 16 Stiles, Brian C     15 NJS-NJ              18:26.21   18:29.08        
                  23.79     1:04.69 (40.90)     1:31.88 (27.19)     2:14.64 (42.76)
        2:49.82 (35.18)     3:24.88 (35.06)     3:55.69 (30.81)     4:36.31 (40.62)
        5:05.65 (29.34)     5:48.32 (42.67)     6:18.50 (30.18)     7:03.45 (44.95)
        7:34.32 (30.87)     8:17.68 (43.36)     8:55.00 (37.32)     9:31.66 (36.66)
       10:03.14 (31.48)    10:47.39 (44.25)    11:15.64 (28.25)    12:03.74 (48.10)
       12:36.51 (32.77)    13:19.86 (43.35)    13:58.93 (39.07)    14:37.80 (38.87)
       15:08.09 (30.29)    15:56.31 (48.22)    16:29.51 (33.20)    17:14.13 (44.62)
       17:52.81 (38.68)    18:29.08 (36.27)                                        
 17 Nakagama, Matthew   15 Maryland-MD         17:37.49   18:32.52        
                  31.61     1:05.72 (34.11)     1:41.20 (35.48)     2:16.96 (35.76)
        2:53.33 (36.37)     3:29.67 (36.34)     4:06.22 (36.55)     4:43.19 (36.97)
        5:20.81 (37.62)     5:58.30 (37.49)     6:36.17 (37.87)     7:13.88 (37.71)
        7:51.72 (37.84)     8:29.43 (37.71)     9:02.24 (32.81)     9:44.91 (42.67)
       10:19.43 (34.52)    11:00.97 (41.54)    11:34.45 (33.48)    12:17.07 (42.62)
       12:54.65 (37.58)    13:32.89 (38.24)    14:11.23 (38.34)    14:48.82 (37.59)
       15:26.86 (38.04)    16:04.84 (37.98)    16:42.70 (37.86)    17:19.76 (37.06)
       17:57.25 (37.49)    18:32.52 (35.27)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.27   8/11/2006 Stefan Ferenchak, MA Zone-MA               
2009USA-S Ag: !   54.47    1/1/2002 Aaron Piersol                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox-Moles, Michael  16 VA-VA                1:00.71    1:00.59          9  
                  30.07     1:00.59 (30.52)                                        
  2 Blyskal, Andrew J   16 MA Zone-MA           1:02.53    1:02.25          7  
                  30.16     1:02.25 (32.09)                                        
  3 Barden, Justin A    15 VA-VA                1:03.95    1:02.84          6  
                  30.36     1:02.84 (32.48)                                        
  4 Young, Mike G       16 VA-VA                1:02.85    1:03.71          5  
                  30.35     1:03.71 (33.36)                                        
  5 Disco, Andy M       16 New  England-NE      1:04.44    1:03.76          4  
                  30.90     1:03.76 (32.86)                                        
  6 McKenna, Brian W    15 Metro-MR             1:03.97    1:03.77          3  
                  30.94     1:03.77 (32.83)                                        
  7 Kostelec, Nick      16 Metro-MR             1:03.91    1:03.81          2  
                  31.38     1:03.81 (32.43)                                        
  8 Glass, Austin R     15 VA-VA                1:05.23    1:04.99          1  
                  31.46     1:04.99 (33.53)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox-Moles, Michael J      16 VA-VA                1:01.62    1:00.71        
                  29.69     1:00.71 (31.02)                                        
  2 Blyskal, Andrew J         16 MA Zone-MA           1:01.82    1:02.53        
                  30.11     1:02.53 (32.42)                                        
  3 Young, Mike G             16 VA-VA                1:04.31    1:02.85        
                  29.74     1:02.85 (33.11)                                        
  4 Kostelec, Nick            16 Metro-MR             1:04.96    1:03.91        
                  31.53     1:03.91 (32.38)                                        
  5 Barden, Justin A          15 VA-VA                1:02.89    1:03.95        
                  30.66     1:03.95 (33.29)                                        
  6 McKenna, Brian W          15 Metro-MR             1:02.91    1:03.97        
                  30.92     1:03.97 (33.05)                                        
  7 Disco, Andy M             16 New  England-NE      1:05.84    1:04.44        
                  31.13     1:04.44 (33.31)                                        
  8 Glass, Austin R           15 VA-VA                1:05.81    1:05.23        
                  31.54     1:05.23 (33.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, Ryan               15 Metro-MR             1:06.50    1:05.73        
                  31.75     1:05.73 (33.98)                                        
 10 Chrzanowski, Matt S       17 MA Zone-MA           1:06.43    1:06.02        
                  31.19     1:06.02 (34.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thomas, Brad A            16 Metro-MR             1:06.49    1:06.04        
                  31.58     1:06.04 (34.46)                                        
 12 Hall-App, Dennis M        16 NJS-NJ               1:04.58    1:06.08        
                  31.18     1:06.08 (34.90)                                        
 13 Heise, Matthew C          17 NI Zone Team-NI      1:04.74    1:06.09        
                  31.52     1:06.09 (34.57)                                        
 14 Jenkins, Richard H        17 New  England-NE      1:06.30    1:06.37        
                  32.26     1:06.37 (34.11)                                        
 15 Kubaney, Conrad F         17 AM-AM                1:05.97    1:06.41        
                  32.14     1:06.41 (34.27)                                        
 16 Mangis, TJ L              16 AM-AM                1:06.55    1:06.63        
                  32.15     1:06.63 (34.48)                                        
 17 Estanislau, John F        17 New  England-NE      1:04.84    1:06.75        
                  31.64     1:06.75 (35.11)                                        
 18 Byrne, Greg J             15 Metro-MR             1:06.36    1:07.06        
                  32.65     1:07.06 (34.41)                                        
 19 Kellman, Michael R        16 PV-PV                1:07.47    1:07.17        
                  32.10     1:07.17 (35.07)                                        
 20 Fu, Michael               15 PV-PV                1:06.75    1:07.25        
                  32.38     1:07.25 (34.87)                                        
 21 Tesser, Josh D            15 Metro-MR             1:05.97    1:07.31        
                  32.73     1:07.31 (34.58)                                        
 22 Caron, Nolan J            16 AD-AD                1:09.58    1:07.32        
                  33.09     1:07.32 (34.23)                                        
 23 Tilghman, John M          15 Maryland-MD          1:07.42    1:07.56        
                  32.98     1:07.56 (34.58)                                        
 24 Olin, Evan D              15 Metro-MR             1:05.82    1:07.82        
                  32.39     1:07.82 (35.43)                                        
 25 Hassan, Omar              15 NJS-NJ               1:05.59    1:08.89        
                  32.72     1:08.89 (36.17)                                        
 26 Hootsmans, James A        18 CT-CT                1:22.17    1:18.61        
                  36.32     1:18.61 (42.29)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:08.10      8/2002 Steve Brennan-AM                           
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:55.15    1/1/2002 Aaron Piersol                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Blyskal, Andrew J   16 MA Zone-MA           2:13.84    2:12.36          9  
                  30.79     1:04.11 (33.32)     1:38.00 (33.89)     2:12.36 (34.36)
  2 Fox-Moles, Michael  16 VA-VA                2:14.74    2:13.45          7  
                  31.75     1:05.68 (33.93)     1:41.12 (35.44)     2:13.45 (32.33)
  3 Barden, Justin A    15 VA-VA                2:16.42    2:15.10          6  
                  31.82     1:05.91 (34.09)     1:40.49 (34.58)     2:15.10 (34.61)
  4 Heise, Matthew C    17 NI Zone Team-NI      2:21.30    2:17.55          5  
                  31.25     1:05.38 (34.13)     1:41.36 (35.98)     2:17.55 (36.19)
  5 Hall-App, Dennis M  16 NJS-NJ               2:20.26    2:19.84          4  
                  32.56     1:07.69 (35.13)     1:43.98 (36.29)     2:19.84 (35.86)
  6 Ubert, Michael R    15 New  England-NE      2:20.07    2:21.23          3  
                  33.45     1:09.10 (35.65)     1:45.74 (36.64)     2:21.23 (35.49)
  7 Glass, Austin R     15 VA-VA                2:20.04    2:21.51          2  
                  32.83     1:08.82 (35.99)     1:45.33 (36.51)     2:21.51 (36.18)
  8 Olin, Evan D        15 Metro-MR             2:21.97    2:23.28          1  
                  33.57     1:09.85 (36.28)     1:46.58 (36.73)     2:23.28 (36.70)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blyskal, Andrew J         16 MA Zone-MA           2:14.35    2:13.84        
                  30.86     1:04.43 (33.57)     1:39.25 (34.82)     2:13.84 (34.59)
  2 Fox-Moles, Michael J      16 VA-VA                2:14.37    2:14.74        
                  31.88     1:06.03 (34.15)     1:41.28 (35.25)     2:14.74 (33.46)
  3 Barden, Justin A          15 VA-VA                2:16.26    2:16.42        
                  31.73     1:06.21 (34.48)     1:41.21 (35.00)     2:16.42 (35.21)
  4 Glass, Austin R           15 VA-VA                2:21.70    2:20.04        
                  32.25     1:07.70 (35.45)     1:44.92 (37.22)     2:20.04 (35.12)
  5 Ubert, Michael R          15 New  England-NE      2:18.65    2:20.07        
                  33.15     1:08.13 (34.98)     1:44.21 (36.08)     2:20.07 (35.86)
  6 Hall-App, Dennis M        16 NJS-NJ               2:17.58    2:20.26        
                  31.98     1:06.83 (34.85)     1:43.29 (36.46)     2:20.26 (36.97)
  7 Heise, Matthew C          17 NI Zone Team-NI      2:21.30    2:21.30        
                  32.07     1:07.09 (35.02)     1:43.43 (36.34)     2:21.30 (37.87)
  8 Olin, Evan D              15 Metro-MR             2:20.47    2:21.97        
                  33.36     1:08.97 (35.61)     1:45.75 (36.78)     2:21.97 (36.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caron, Nolan J            16 AD-AD                2:24.78    2:22.22        
                  34.10     1:10.00 (35.90)     1:46.16 (36.16)     2:22.22 (36.06)
 10 Contag, Alec G            17 PV-PV                2:22.03    2:23.64        
                  34.05     1:10.06 (36.01)     1:47.44 (37.38)     2:23.64 (36.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kellman, Michael R        16 PV-PV                2:22.46    2:26.23        
                  33.51     1:09.76 (36.25)     1:47.67 (37.91)     2:26.23 (38.56)
 12 Jenkins, Richard H        17 New  England-NE      2:23.52    2:26.41        
                  33.64     1:09.95 (36.31)     1:48.42 (38.47)     2:26.41 (37.99)
 13 Hassan, Omar              15 NJS-NJ               2:25.60    2:27.11        
                  33.48     1:10.25 (36.77)     1:48.62 (38.37)     2:27.11 (38.49)
 14 Muehlheuser, Jack J       15 AM-AM                2:24.49    2:28.17        
                  33.53     1:10.72 (37.19)     1:49.38 (38.66)     2:28.17 (38.79)
 15 Patterson, Matt W         17 AM-AM                2:28.10    2:29.48        
                  35.09     1:12.23 (37.14)     1:51.05 (38.82)     2:29.48 (38.43)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:07.04      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:01.55    1/1/2000 Brendan Hansen                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nord, John L        16 NI Zone Team-NI      1:10.76    1:08.83          9  
                  32.95     1:08.83 (35.88)                                        
  2 Paules, Evan M      15 MA Zone-MA           1:10.01    1:10.87          7  
                  33.25     1:10.87 (37.62)                                        
  3 Quay, Benjamin C    17 VA-VA                1:09.14    1:11.47          6  
                  33.52     1:11.47 (37.95)                                        
  4 Chansakul, JR J     15 Metro-MR             1:12.33    1:12.90          5  
                  34.95     1:12.90 (37.95)                                        
  5 Peng, Didi Y        15 Metro-MR             1:13.46    1:13.23          4  
                  34.34     1:13.23 (38.89)                                        
  6 Kauppert, Tyler T   17 VA-VA                1:14.55    1:13.26          3  
                  34.16     1:13.26 (39.10)                                        
  7 McHenry, Scott M    17 MA Zone-MA           1:13.70    1:13.55          2  
                  34.39     1:13.55 (39.16)                                        
  8 Fu, Michael         15 PV-PV                1:13.41    1:13.84          1  
                  34.94     1:13.84 (38.90)                                        
  9 Disco, Andy M       16 New  England-NE      1:15.07    1:14.57        
                  34.43     1:14.57 (40.14)                                        
 10 Torre, Steve R      17 AM-AM                1:14.62    1:14.66        
                  35.26     1:14.66 (39.40)                                        
 11 DeLuce, Peter D     15 MA Zone-MA           1:13.38    1:14.77        
                  34.96     1:14.77 (39.81)                                        
 12 Walsh, Kevin W      15 Metro-MR             1:12.20    1:15.36        
                  35.09     1:15.36 (40.27)                                        
 13 Mattis, Mark J      16 PV-PV                1:17.56    1:15.39        
                  35.67     1:15.39 (39.72)                                        
 14 Tilghman, John M    15 Maryland-MD          1:14.95    1:16.37        
                  36.10     1:16.37 (40.27)                                        
 15 Patterson, Matt W   17 AM-AM                1:19.26    1:19.57        
                  37.71     1:19.57 (41.86)                                        
 16 Estanislau, John F  17 New  England-NE      1:16.77    1:21.01        
                  37.65     1:21.01 (43.36)                                        
 17 Nouser, Mohamed     16 NJS-NJ               1:16.58    1:21.02        
                  37.61     1:21.02 (43.41)                                        
 18 Hootsmans, James A  18 CT-CT                1:25.73    1:21.19        
                  37.49     1:21.19 (43.70)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:22.38      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
2009USA-S Ag: ! 2:13.22    1/1/2009 Nicholas D'Innocenzo                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nord, John L        16 NI Zone Team-NI      2:33.71    2:30.68          9  
                  33.32     1:10.39 (37.07)     1:49.88 (39.49)     2:30.68 (40.80)
  2 Quay, Benjamin C    17 VA-VA                2:33.36    2:32.05          7  
                  33.45     1:11.91 (38.46)     1:51.74 (39.83)     2:32.05 (40.31)
  3 Brajdic, Bobby J    16 VA-VA                2:34.50    2:32.69          6  
                  35.66     1:12.93 (37.27)     1:52.54 (39.61)     2:32.69 (40.15)
  4 Paules, Evan M      15 MA Zone-MA           2:33.19    2:33.18          5  
                  33.61     1:11.71 (38.10)     1:51.68 (39.97)     2:33.18 (41.50)
  5 Chansakul, JR J     15 Metro-MR             2:38.94    2:33.89          4  
                  34.94     1:14.14 (39.20)     1:54.35 (40.21)     2:33.89 (39.54)
  6 Peng, Didi Y        15 Metro-MR             2:40.10    2:36.87          3  
                  34.05     1:13.70 (39.65)     1:54.93 (41.23)     2:36.87 (41.94)
  7 Gastrock, Ben M     16 VA-VA                2:40.34    2:38.70          2  
                  36.61     1:16.95 (40.34)     1:58.00 (41.05)     2:38.70 (40.70)
  8 Ceneviva, Nicholas  16 MA Zone-MA           2:40.39    2:40.25          1  
                  36.15     1:17.71 (41.56)     1:59.24 (41.53)     2:40.25 (41.01)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paules, Evan M            15 MA Zone-MA           2:33.79    2:33.19        
                  33.96     1:12.34 (38.38)     1:52.27 (39.93)     2:33.19 (40.92)
  2 Quay, Benjamin C          17 VA-VA                2:35.29    2:33.36        
                  34.31     1:13.03 (38.72)     1:53.27 (40.24)     2:33.36 (40.09)
  3 Nord, John L              16 NI Zone Team-NI      2:33.81    2:33.71        
                  34.53     1:12.81 (38.28)     1:53.00 (40.19)     2:33.71 (40.71)
  4 Brajdic, Bobby J          16 VA-VA                2:40.70    2:34.50        
                  35.63     1:14.28 (38.65)     1:54.96 (40.68)     2:34.50 (39.54)
  5 Chansakul, JR J           15 Metro-MR             2:35.41    2:38.94        
                  36.12     1:16.37 (40.25)     1:57.08 (40.71)     2:38.94 (41.86)
  6 Peng, Didi Y              15 Metro-MR             2:39.89    2:40.10        
                  34.73     1:14.54 (39.81)     1:56.91 (42.37)     2:40.10 (43.19)
  7 Gastrock, Ben M           16 VA-VA                2:37.41    2:40.34        
                  36.96     1:17.63 (40.67)     1:59.49 (41.86)     2:40.34 (40.85)
  8 Ceneviva, Nicholas E      16 MA Zone-MA           2:36.07    2:40.39        
                  36.54     1:17.57 (41.03)     1:59.35 (41.78)     2:40.39 (41.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DeLuce, Peter D           15 MA Zone-MA           2:37.60    2:40.81        
                  36.56     1:17.41 (40.85)     1:57.64 (40.23)     2:40.81 (43.17)
 10 Fu, Michael               15 PV-PV                2:44.44    2:41.19        
                  35.35     1:16.30 (40.95)     2:00.40 (44.10)     2:41.19 (40.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McHenry, Scott M          17 MA Zone-MA           2:38.34    2:41.95        
                  34.98     1:15.14 (40.16)     1:57.63 (42.49)     2:41.95 (44.32)
 12 Giroux, Quinn T           17 PV-PV                2:41.04    2:44.03        
                  37.30     1:18.92 (41.62)     2:01.85 (42.93)     2:44.03 (42.18)
 13 Torre, Steve R            17 AM-AM                2:46.81    2:45.42        
                  35.63     1:17.74 (42.11)     2:01.14 (43.40)     2:45.42 (44.28)
 14 Patterson, Matt W         17 AM-AM                2:51.62    2:49.61        
                  37.48     1:20.13 (42.65)     2:04.50 (44.37)     2:49.61 (45.11)
 15 Disco, Andy M             16 New  England-NE      2:54.34    2:51.81        
                  36.39     1:19.25 (42.86)     2:05.39 (46.14)     2:51.81 (46.42)
 16 Nouser, Mohamed           16 NJS-NJ               2:53.27    2:56.52        
                  36.86     1:21.25 (44.39)     2:08.25 (47.00)     2:56.52 (48.27)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.51      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ                           
2009USA-S Ag: ! 51.10  12/12/2003 Michael Phelps                               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vasquez, Everett W  16 Metro-MR               58.50      57.32#         9  
                  26.82       57.32 (30.50)                                        
  2 Fox-Moles, Michael  16 VA-VA                  58.89      59.49          7  
                  28.38       59.49 (31.11)                                        
  3 Heise, Matthew C    17 NI Zone Team-NI        59.57      59.81          6  
                  27.79       59.81 (32.02)                                        
  4 Kostelec, Nick      16 Metro-MR             1:00.41    1:00.19          5  
                  27.94     1:00.19 (32.25)                                        
  5 Smachlo, Alex A     16 AD-AD                1:00.40    1:00.43          4  
                  28.34     1:00.43 (32.09)                                        
  6 Tilghman, John M    15 Maryland-MD          1:01.78    1:00.87          3  
                  28.59     1:00.87 (32.28)                                        
  7 Hess, Colin T       18 VA-VA                1:01.14    1:01.64          2  
                  28.53     1:01.64 (33.11)                                        
  8 Brajdic, Bobby J    16 VA-VA                1:02.26    1:04.24          1  
                  29.97     1:04.24 (34.27)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        16 Metro-MR             1:01.36      58.50        
                  26.87       58.50 (31.63)                                        
  2 Fox-Moles, Michael J      16 VA-VA                  58.82      58.89        
                  27.42       58.89 (31.47)                                        
  3 Heise, Matthew C          17 NI Zone Team-NI        59.42      59.57        
                  27.57       59.57 (32.00)                                        
  4 Smachlo, Alex A           16 AD-AD                1:03.29    1:00.40        
                  28.49     1:00.40 (31.91)                                        
  5 Kostelec, Nick            16 Metro-MR             1:02.90    1:00.41        
                  27.85     1:00.41 (32.56)                                        
  6 Hess, Colin T             18 VA-VA                1:02.15    1:01.14        
                  28.15     1:01.14 (32.99)                                        
  7 Tilghman, John M          15 Maryland-MD          1:03.47    1:01.78        
                  28.64     1:01.78 (33.14)                                        
  8 Brajdic, Bobby J          16 VA-VA                1:03.48    1:02.26        
                  29.66     1:02.26 (32.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tynan, Matthew N          16 New  England-NE      1:02.78    1:02.53        
                  29.61     1:02.53 (32.92)                                        
 10 Young, Mike G             16 VA-VA                1:02.85    1:02.60        
                  29.09     1:02.60 (33.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mitcheltree, Ryan F       16 AM-AM                1:01.46    1:02.91        
                  29.71     1:02.91 (33.20)                                        
 12 Olin, Evan D              15 Metro-MR             1:02.14    1:03.03        
                  29.55     1:03.03 (33.48)                                        
 13 Barden, Justin A          15 VA-VA                1:02.11    1:03.05        
                  29.23     1:03.05 (33.82)                                        
 14 Jew, Eddie W              18 AM-AM                1:03.16    1:03.27        
                  30.12     1:03.27 (33.15)                                        
 15 Minick, Grant T           15 VA-VA                1:02.86    1:03.45        
                  29.77     1:03.45 (33.68)                                        
 16 Glass, Austin R           15 VA-VA                1:03.34    1:03.49        
                  29.47     1:03.49 (34.02)                                        
 17 Shafer, Jake W            16 VA-VA                1:03.01    1:03.73        
                  29.58     1:03.73 (34.15)                                        
 18 Walsh, Ryan               15 Metro-MR             1:02.67    1:04.20        
                  29.76     1:04.20 (34.44)                                        
 19 Estanislau, John F        17 New  England-NE      1:02.70    1:04.27        
                  28.88     1:04.27 (35.39)                                        
 20 Paules, Evan M            15 MA Zone-MA           1:03.39    1:04.59        
                  29.75     1:04.59 (34.84)                                        
 21 Chansakul, JR J           15 Metro-MR             1:03.02    1:07.85        
                  31.15     1:07.85 (36.70)                                        
 22 Essig, Matthew D          16 PV-PV                1:11.40    1:08.48        
                  31.86     1:08.48 (36.62)                                        
 23 Williams, Ryan F          16 PV-PV                1:11.60    1:15.35        
                  32.83     1:15.35 (42.52)                                        
 24 Stiles, Brian C           15 NJS-NJ               1:14.66    1:15.44        
                  34.15     1:15.44 (41.29)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:05.68      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ                         
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:53.93  12/12/2003 Michael Phelps                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goundry, Will W     17 Maryland-MD          2:21.09    2:14.92          9  
                  29.60     1:02.94 (33.34)     1:38.30 (35.36)     2:14.92 (36.62)
  2 Olin, Evan D        15 Metro-MR             2:14.13    2:15.68          7  
                  30.03     1:03.76 (33.73)     1:39.79 (36.03)     2:15.68 (35.89)
  3 Hess, Colin T       18 VA-VA                2:17.43    2:16.36          6  
                  30.69     1:05.17 (34.48)     1:40.29 (35.12)     2:16.36 (36.07)
  4 Smachlo, Alex A     16 AD-AD                2:25.02    2:17.47          5  
                  30.07     1:04.18 (34.11)     1:40.11 (35.93)     2:17.47 (37.36)
  5 Heise, Matthew C    17 NI Zone Team-NI      2:19.04    2:18.45          4  
                  28.68     1:02.30 (33.62)     1:39.02 (36.72)     2:18.45 (39.43)
  6 Jew, Eddie W        18 AM-AM                2:17.96    2:19.38          3  
                  30.95     1:05.93 (34.98)     1:42.39 (36.46)     2:19.38 (36.99)
  7 Jeronis, Taylor J   15 MA Zone-MA           2:19.40    2:19.40          2  
                  31.18     1:06.25 (35.07)     1:42.84 (36.59)     2:19.40 (36.56)
  8 Fox-Moles, Michael  16 VA-VA                2:20.08    2:20.01          1  
                  30.63     1:05.39 (34.76)     1:42.82 (37.43)     2:20.01 (37.19)
  9 Mitcheltree, Ryan   16 AM-AM                2:20.66    2:22.78        
                  31.64     1:07.18 (35.54)     1:44.75 (37.57)     2:22.78 (38.03)
 10 Paules, Evan M      15 MA Zone-MA           2:20.50    2:24.25        
                  30.95     1:06.44 (35.49)     1:44.61 (38.17)     2:24.25 (39.64)
 11 Lanzi, Antonio J    15 AD-AD                2:23.49    2:26.05        
                  31.61     1:08.37 (36.76)     1:46.72 (38.35)     2:26.05 (39.33)
 12 Kellman, Michael R  16 PV-PV                2:36.45    2:31.54        
                  31.77     1:08.33 (36.56)     1:49.13 (40.80)     2:31.54 (42.41)
 13 Contag, Alec G      17 PV-PV                2:34.55    2:35.08        
                  32.14     1:10.99 (38.85)     1:53.49 (42.50)     2:35.08 (41.59)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:11.39    8/9/2008 Jared A Lovett, VA                         
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:55.94  12/12/2003 Michael Phelps                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Inglis, Christophe  17 New  England-NE      2:17.53    2:13.91          9  
                  28.00     1:04.71 (36.71)     1:43.16 (38.45)     2:13.91 (30.75)
  2 Quay, Benjamin C    17 VA-VA                2:17.54    2:15.29          7  
                  29.63     1:07.03 (37.40)     1:44.33 (37.30)     2:15.29 (30.96)
  3 Gastrock, Ben M     16 VA-VA                2:18.09    2:16.48          6  
                  28.98     1:06.12 (37.14)     1:45.84 (39.72)     2:16.48 (30.64)
  4 Nord, John L        16 NI Zone Team-NI      2:20.75    2:16.55          5  
                  29.51     1:06.23 (36.72)     1:44.58 (38.35)     2:16.55 (31.97)
  5 Paules, Evan M      15 MA Zone-MA           2:18.29    2:17.91          4  
                  29.94     1:05.69 (35.75)     1:45.75 (40.06)     2:17.91 (32.16)
  6 Heise, Matthew C    17 NI Zone Team-NI      2:19.71    2:18.18          3  
                  27.78     1:03.35 (35.57)     1:45.80 (42.45)     2:18.18 (32.38)
  7 Mattis, Mark J      16 PV-PV                2:20.58    2:18.44          2  
                  30.09     1:06.44 (36.35)     1:47.70 (41.26)     2:18.44 (30.74)
  8 Chansakul, JR J     15 Metro-MR             2:21.35    2:20.88          1  
                  29.30     1:07.76 (38.46)     1:48.38 (40.62)     2:20.88 (32.50)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Inglis, Christopher A     17 New  England-NE      2:16.35    2:17.53        
                  28.41     1:06.02 (37.61)     1:46.77 (40.75)     2:17.53 (30.76)
  2 Quay, Benjamin C          17 VA-VA                2:20.31    2:17.54        
                  30.15     1:08.93 (38.78)     1:47.13 (38.20)     2:17.54 (30.41)
  3 Gastrock, Ben M           16 VA-VA                2:17.73    2:18.09        
                  29.25     1:06.50 (37.25)     1:47.00 (40.50)     2:18.09 (31.09)
  4 Paules, Evan M            15 MA Zone-MA           2:17.81    2:18.29        
                  29.73     1:05.54 (35.81)     1:45.82 (40.28)     2:18.29 (32.47)
  5 Heise, Matthew C          17 NI Zone Team-NI      2:21.34    2:19.71        
                  28.07     1:04.02 (35.95)     1:46.46 (42.44)     2:19.71 (33.25)
  6 Mattis, Mark J            16 PV-PV                2:23.50    2:20.58        
                  30.67     1:05.99 (35.32)     1:48.90 (42.91)     2:20.58 (31.68)
  7 Nord, John L              16 NI Zone Team-NI      2:21.16    2:20.75        
                  29.91     1:07.85 (37.94)     1:47.98 (40.13)     2:20.75 (32.77)
  8 Chansakul, JR J           15 Metro-MR             2:21.36    2:21.35        
                  29.99     1:09.28 (39.29)     1:49.28 (40.00)     2:21.35 (32.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Byrne, Greg J             15 Metro-MR             2:24.24    2:21.80        
                  30.51     1:07.53 (37.02)     1:49.71 (42.18)     2:21.80 (32.09)
 10 Smachlo, Alex A           16 AD-AD                2:27.63    2:22.11        
                  29.36     1:06.00 (36.64)     1:50.43 (44.43)     2:22.11 (31.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Giroux, Quinn T           17 PV-PV                2:18.81    2:22.25        
                  31.55     1:07.92 (36.37)     1:48.86 (40.94)     2:22.25 (33.39)
 12 Brajdic, Bobby J          16 VA-VA                2:22.73    2:22.77        
                  30.02     1:08.07 (38.05)     1:50.02 (41.95)     2:22.77 (32.75)
 13 Torre, Steve R            17 AM-AM                2:25.93    2:23.18        
                  31.19     1:10.11 (38.92)     1:50.81 (40.70)     2:23.18 (32.37)
 14 Tynan, Matthew N          16 New  England-NE      2:20.19    2:23.63        
                  30.13     1:07.35 (37.22)     1:51.29 (43.94)     2:23.63 (32.34)
 15 Hess, Colin T             18 VA-VA                2:22.68    2:23.82        
                  29.27     1:07.90 (38.63)     1:50.28 (42.38)     2:23.82 (33.54)
 16 Nakano, Shota             15 MA Zone-MA           2:21.17    2:23.91        
                  30.72     1:08.69 (37.97)     1:49.88 (41.19)     2:23.91 (34.03)
 17 Tilghman, John M          15 Maryland-MD          2:23.31    2:24.54        
                  29.93     1:08.70 (38.77)     1:51.51 (42.81)     2:24.54 (33.03)
 18 Walsh, Ryan               15 Metro-MR             2:23.75    2:24.61        
                  29.91     1:06.47 (36.56)     1:52.80 (46.33)     2:24.61 (31.81)
 19 McHenry, Scott M          17 MA Zone-MA           2:24.23    2:24.63        
                  30.24     1:09.60 (39.36)     1:50.90 (41.30)     2:24.63 (33.73)
 20 Lanzi, Antonio J          15 AD-AD                2:19.84    2:24.73        
                  31.14     1:09.91 (38.77)     1:51.79 (41.88)     2:24.73 (32.94)
 21 Barden, Justin A          15 VA-VA                2:20.85    2:24.88        
                  30.49     1:05.27 (34.78)     1:51.75 (46.48)     2:24.88 (33.13)
 22 Olin, Evan D              15 Metro-MR             2:22.75    2:25.34        
                  29.90     1:05.54 (35.64)     1:52.35 (46.81)     2:25.34 (32.99)
 23 Jew, Eddie W              18 AM-AM                2:25.80    2:26.24        
                  30.43     1:10.18 (39.75)     1:52.76 (42.58)     2:26.24 (33.48)
 24 Disco, Andy M             16 New  England-NE      2:23.39    2:26.63        
                  30.05     1:08.81 (38.76)     1:52.97 (44.16)     2:26.63 (33.66)
 25 Fox-Moles, Michael J      16 VA-VA                2:22.31    2:26.98        
                  29.43     1:05.36 (35.93)     1:53.74 (48.38)     2:26.98 (33.24)
 26 Burton, Jerry N           15 VA-VA                2:21.69    2:27.08        
                  29.61     1:08.26 (38.65)     1:53.41 (45.15)     2:27.08 (33.67)
 27 Hall-App, Dennis M        16 NJS-NJ               2:23.63    2:27.54        
                  30.41     1:06.87 (36.46)     1:53.32 (46.45)     2:27.54 (34.22)
 28 Hootsmans, James A        18 CT-CT                2:47.77    2:37.53        
                  30.76     1:16.16 (45.40)     2:03.25 (47.09)     2:37.53 (34.28)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:38.59   8/10/2006 Roger Dent, MR Zone-MR                     
2009USA-S Ag: ! 4:09.09  12/12/2003 Michael Phelps                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gastrock, Ben M     16 VA-VA                4:57.79    4:53.41          9  
                  31.01     1:05.42 (34.41)     1:46.83 (41.41)     2:27.53 (40.70)
        3:08.90 (41.37)     3:50.25 (41.35)     4:23.02 (32.77)     4:53.41 (30.39)
  2 Giroux, Quinn T     17 PV-PV                5:00.63    4:53.71          7  
                  31.13     1:06.31 (35.18)     1:45.01 (38.70)     2:23.06 (38.05)
        3:04.78 (41.72)     3:47.16 (42.38)     4:21.17 (34.01)     4:53.71 (32.54)
  3 Nord, John L        16 NI Zone Team-NI      5:01.66    4:55.23          6  
                  30.90     1:07.65 (36.75)     1:47.17 (39.52)     2:26.96 (39.79)
        3:06.25 (39.29)     3:47.17 (40.92)     4:21.52 (34.35)     4:55.23 (33.71)
  4 Heise, Matthew C    17 NI Zone Team-NI      4:56.58    4:55.89          5  
                  28.72     1:02.26 (33.54)     1:40.99 (38.73)     2:18.78 (37.79)
        3:04.12 (45.34)     3:49.44 (45.32)     4:23.14 (33.70)     4:55.89 (32.75)
  5 Inglis, Christophe  17 New  England-NE      4:55.29    4:57.09          4  
                  29.92     1:04.84 (34.92)     1:45.68 (40.84)     2:25.09 (39.41)
        3:07.06 (41.97)     3:49.53 (42.47)     4:23.87 (34.34)     4:57.09 (33.22)
  6 Byrne, Greg J       15 Metro-MR             4:59.02    5:00.98          3  
                  31.20     1:07.21 (36.01)     1:47.18 (39.97)     2:27.26 (40.08)
        3:10.17 (42.91)     3:54.15 (43.98)     4:28.04 (33.89)     5:00.98 (32.94)
  7 Olin, Evan D        15 Metro-MR             5:00.38    5:01.35          2  
                  30.65     1:05.39 (34.74)     1:43.60 (38.21)     2:21.66 (38.06)
        3:08.44 (46.78)     3:53.22 (44.78)     4:28.33 (35.11)     5:01.35 (33.02)
  8 Deardorff, Peter G  16 NJS-NJ               5:00.96    5:01.49          1  
                  32.33     1:09.16 (36.83)     1:48.78 (39.62)     2:28.68 (39.90)
        3:13.09 (44.41)     3:58.74 (45.65)     4:30.77 (32.03)     5:01.49 (30.72)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Inglis, Christopher A     17 New  England-NE      4:51.31    4:55.29        
                  29.68     1:03.25 (33.57)     1:43.72 (40.47)     2:22.54 (38.82)
        3:04.19 (41.65)     3:46.77 (42.58)     4:22.18 (35.41)     4:55.29 (33.11)
  2 Heise, Matthew C          17 NI Zone Team-NI      4:56.58    4:56.58        
                  29.31     1:02.68 (33.37)     1:42.08 (39.40)     2:20.58 (38.50)
        3:04.74 (44.16)     3:48.69 (43.95)     4:22.94 (34.25)     4:56.58 (33.64)
  3 Gastrock, Ben M           16 VA-VA                4:52.82    4:57.79        
                  31.08     1:05.35 (34.27)     1:46.59 (41.24)     2:27.15 (40.56)
        3:08.93 (41.78)     3:51.10 (42.17)     4:24.92 (33.82)     4:57.79 (32.87)
  4 Byrne, Greg J             15 Metro-MR             5:00.94    4:59.02        
                  31.22     1:06.84 (35.62)     1:45.96 (39.12)     2:24.99 (39.03)
        3:08.01 (43.02)     3:52.02 (44.01)     4:26.08 (34.06)     4:59.02 (32.94)
  5 Olin, Evan D              15 Metro-MR             4:56.03    5:00.38        
                  30.03     1:04.29 (34.26)     1:41.56 (37.27)     2:20.14 (38.58)
        3:07.17 (47.03)     3:51.88 (44.71)     4:27.12 (35.24)     5:00.38 (33.26)
  6 Giroux, Quinn T           17 PV-PV                4:55.25    5:00.63        
                  32.25     1:08.43 (36.18)     1:48.08 (39.65)     2:26.30 (38.22)
        3:08.84 (42.54)     3:51.36 (42.52)     4:26.82 (35.46)     5:00.63 (33.81)
  7 Deardorff, Peter G        16 NJS-NJ               5:06.00    5:00.96        
                  31.90     1:08.46 (36.56)     1:47.69 (39.23)     2:26.34 (38.65)
        3:11.34 (45.00)     3:57.88 (46.54)     4:29.41 (31.53)     5:00.96 (31.55)
  8 Nord, John L              16 NI Zone Team-NI      5:06.23    5:01.66        
                  31.70     1:08.95 (37.25)     1:48.96 (40.01)     2:28.87 (39.91)
        3:09.89 (41.02)     3:51.93 (42.04)     4:27.10 (35.17)     5:01.66 (34.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paules, Evan M            15 MA Zone-MA           4:56.10    5:03.09        
                  30.59     1:06.02 (35.43)     1:45.75 (39.73)     2:25.12 (39.37)
        3:08.11 (42.99)     3:53.29 (45.18)     4:28.59 (35.30)     5:03.09 (34.50)
 10 Burton, Jerry N           15 VA-VA                4:59.87    5:03.54        
                  29.70     1:04.99 (35.29)     1:45.88 (40.89)     2:26.49 (40.61)
        3:10.21 (43.72)     3:56.42 (46.21)     4:31.09 (34.67)     5:03.54 (32.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brajdic, Bobby J          16 VA-VA                5:06.07    5:03.81        
                  30.93     1:06.00 (35.07)     1:46.51 (40.51)     2:25.61 (39.10)
        3:10.26 (44.65)     3:53.73 (43.47)     4:29.58 (35.85)     5:03.81 (34.23)
 12 Barden, Justin A          15 VA-VA                5:02.67    5:03.98        
                  30.66     1:06.89 (36.23)     1:45.51 (38.62)     2:23.90 (38.39)
        3:09.60 (45.70)     3:55.68 (46.08)     4:30.14 (34.46)     5:03.98 (33.84)
 13 Chansakul, JR J           15 Metro-MR             5:01.41    5:06.22        
                  30.41     1:06.84 (36.43)     1:50.11 (43.27)     2:32.77 (42.66)
        3:13.88 (41.11)     3:55.92 (42.04)     4:31.67 (35.75)     5:06.22 (34.55)
 14 McHenry, Scott M          17 MA Zone-MA           5:04.74    5:08.13        
                  30.64     1:07.11 (36.47)     1:49.62 (42.51)     2:31.44 (41.82)
        3:13.85 (42.41)     3:57.38 (43.53)     4:33.13 (35.75)     5:08.13 (35.00)
 15 Caron, Nolan J            16 AD-AD                5:18.56    5:09.76        
                  32.39     1:11.88 (39.49)     1:50.26 (38.38)     2:28.04 (37.78)
        3:14.85 (46.81)     4:00.56 (45.71)     4:35.54 (34.98)     5:09.76 (34.22)
 16 Ubert, Michael R          15 New  England-NE      5:04.62    5:10.14        
                  32.77     1:13.00 (40.23)     1:51.85 (38.85)     2:29.97 (38.12)
        3:16.80 (46.83)     4:05.65 (48.85)     4:38.50 (32.85)     5:10.14 (31.64)
 17 Mustafa, Adam M           15 VA-VA                5:06.28    5:11.67        
                  31.57     1:09.38 (37.81)     1:51.10 (41.72)     2:30.67 (39.57)
        3:15.47 (44.80)     4:03.11 (47.64)     4:37.69 (34.58)     5:11.67 (33.98)
 18 Weisberg, David T         17 VA-VA                5:06.30    5:13.41        
                  31.99     1:10.80 (38.81)     1:51.73 (40.93)     2:31.20 (39.47)
        3:17.76 (46.56)     4:06.05 (48.29)     4:39.59 (33.54)     5:13.41 (33.82)
 19 Jew, Eddie W              18 AM-AM                5:03.60    5:13.71        
                  31.04     1:06.28 (35.24)     1:47.86 (41.58)     2:28.74 (40.88)
        3:14.73 (45.99)     4:01.39 (46.66)     4:38.54 (37.15)     5:13.71 (35.17)
 20 Lord, Peter M             15 VA-VA                5:03.08    5:16.31        
                  32.35     1:11.41 (39.06)     1:52.30 (40.89)     2:31.98 (39.68)
        3:19.93 (47.95)     4:07.99 (48.06)     4:42.90 (34.91)     5:16.31 (33.41)
 21 Glass, Austin R           15 VA-VA                5:06.32    5:17.08        
                  31.43     1:08.54 (37.11)     1:50.11 (41.57)     2:31.45 (41.34)
        3:17.12 (45.67)     4:04.65 (47.53)     4:41.65 (37.00)     5:17.08 (35.43)
 22 Essig, Matthew D          16 PV-PV                5:08.31    5:18.28        
                  32.30     1:10.70 (38.40)     1:50.01 (39.31)     2:30.75 (40.74)
        3:17.74 (46.99)     4:06.29 (48.55)     4:42.07 (35.78)     5:18.28 (36.21)
 23 Patterson, Matt W         17 AM-AM                5:31.11    5:21.39        
                  31.15     1:11.93 (40.78)     1:53.61 (41.68)     2:34.66 (41.05)
        3:21.71 (47.05)     4:09.67 (47.96)     4:45.98 (36.31)     5:21.39 (35.41)
 24 Hassan, Omar              15 NJS-NJ               5:39.13    5:23.69        
                  31.82     1:11.50 (39.68)     1:50.79 (39.29)     2:30.51 (39.72)
        3:20.15 (49.64)     4:10.85 (50.70)     4:47.18 (36.33)     5:23.69 (36.51)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:37.87      8/2002 Potomac Valley                             
                         W Dufresne, A Fishman, J Kreitler, S Scheren      
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:34.54    1/1/2008 Redlands Swim Team (Hale, harp             
                         , Perry Krug)                                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:46.36    1:40.58         18  
     1) McKenna, Brian W 15             2) Walsh, Ryan 15                 
     3) Kostelec, Nick 16               4) Vasquez, Everett W 16          
                                  50.85 ( )     1:09.60 (18.75)     1:40.58 (30.98)
  2 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'        1:43.71    1:42.03         14  
     1) Blyskal, Andrew J 16            2) Moritz, C.J. R 16              
     3) Brown, Bryan M 17               4) Chrzanowski, Matt S 17         
                                  51.48 ( )     1:15.64 (24.16)     1:42.03 (26.39)
  3 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               1:44.77    1:42.20         12  
     1) Inglis, Christopher A 17        2) Kelley, Brendan R 17           
     3) Benoit, Zach R 18               4) Estanislau, John F 17          
                                  51.66 ( )     1:11.71 (20.05)     1:42.20 (30.49)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:44.33    1:42.93         10  
     1) Young, Mike G 16                2) Shafer, Jake W 16              
     3) Minick, Grant T 15              4) Quay, Benjamin C 17            
                                  51.64 ( )     1:17.91 (26.27)     1:42.93 (25.02)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'         1:44.88    1:43.07          8  
     1) Ligus, Zach E 16                2) Mangis, TJ L 16                
     3) Patterson, Matt W 17            4) Torre, Steve R 17              
                                  51.91 ( )     1:18.22 (26.31)     1:43.07 (24.85)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'            1:46.72    1:44.16          6  
     1) Pilcher, Dane M 15              2) Contag, Alec G 17              
     3) Fu, Michael 15                  4) Mattis, Mark J 16              
                                  52.82 ( )     1:36.95 (44.13)      1:44.16 (7.21)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              1:46.84    1:44.39          4  
     1) Barden, Justin A 15             2) Kauppert, Tyler T 17           
     3) Fox-Moles, Michael J 16         4) Weisberg, David T 17           
                                  52.75 ( )     1:26.16 (33.41)     1:44.39 (18.23)
  8 Metro Swimming-MR  'B'                      1:50.67    1:46.56          2  
     1) Thomas, Brad A 16               2) Byrne, Greg J 15               
     3) Malkin, Charles C 15            4) Tesser, Josh D 15              
                                  54.12 ( )     1:19.83 (25.71)     1:46.56 (26.73)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'B'         1:51.81    1:48.02        
     1) Kubaney, Conrad F 17            2) Jew, Eddie W 18                
     3) Mitcheltree, Ryan F 16          4) Habursky, Alex D 17            
                                  53.92 ( )     1:15.17 (21.25)     1:48.02 (32.85)
 10 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   1:47.10    1:48.12        
     1) Zelehowsky, Adam P 16           2) Nord, John L 16                
     3) Berus, Matthew 15               4) Heise, Matthew C 17            
                                  53.92 ( )     1:21.46 (27.54)     1:48.12 (26.66)
 11 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'        1:45.77    1:48.25        
     1) Nakano, Shota 15                2) Ceneviva, Nicholas E 16        
     3) DeLuce, Peter D 15              4) McHenry, Scott M 17            
                                  54.83 ( )     1:28.41 (33.58)     1:48.25 (19.84)
 12 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               1:54.66    1:48.61        
     1) Disco, Andy M 16                2) Tynan, Matthew N 16            
     3) Jenkins, Richard H 17           4) Ubert, Michael R 15            
                                  55.02 ( )     1:21.08 (26.06)     1:48.61 (27.53)
 13 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'            1:50.00    1:50.94        
     1) Essig, Matthew D 16             2) Giroux, Quinn T 17             
     3) Chartier, Collin H 15           4) Longmire, Craig L 16           
                                  56.15 ( )     1:15.87 (19.72)     1:50.94 (35.07)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:49.70      8/2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         A Fishman, R Hurley, M Anstrom, M Ott             
2009USA-S Ag: ! 1:44.93    1/1/1989 Las Vegas Gold  (King, Denniso             
                         n, Mayfield, Federov)                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:56.50    1:53.40         18  
     1) Barden, Justin A 15             2) Quay, Benjamin C 17            
     3) Fox-Moles, Michael J 16         4) Gastrock, Ben M 16             
                                1:01.68 ( )     1:27.88 (26.20)     1:53.40 (25.52)
  2 Metro Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:52.48    1:53.58         14  
     1) McKenna, Brian W 15             2) Peng, Didi Y 15                
     3) Vasquez, Everett W 16           4) Kostelec, Nick 16              
                                1:03.20 ( )     1:28.61 (25.41)     1:53.58 (24.97)
  3 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'        2:08.49    1:54.36         12  
     1) Blyskal, Andrew J 16            2) Paules, Evan M 15              
     3) Moritz, C.J. R 16               4) Chrzanowski, Matt S 17         
                                1:01.68 ( )     1:29.28 (27.60)     1:54.36 (25.08)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              1:59.50    1:56.68         10  
     1) Young, Mike G 16                2) Kauppert, Tyler T 17           
     3) Hess, Colin T 18                4) Shafer, Jake W 16              
                                1:02.05 ( )     1:26.99 (24.94)     1:56.68 (29.69)
  5 Metro Swimming-MR  'B'                      1:56.84    1:57.87          8  
     1) Olin, Evan D 15                 2) Walsh, Kevin W 15              
     3) Walsh, Ryan 15                  4) Malkin, Charles C 15           
                                1:04.10 ( )     1:27.21 (23.11)     1:57.87 (30.66)
  6 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               2:07.86    1:59.28          6  
     1) Estanislau, John F 17           2) Inglis, Christopher A 17       
     3) Tynan, Matthew N 16             4) Benoit, Zach R 18              
                                1:03.99 ( )     1:32.60 (28.61)     1:59.28 (26.68)
  7 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               2:13.22    1:59.76          4  
     1) Jenkins, Richard H 17           2) Disco, Andy M 16               
     3) Kelley, Brendan R 17            4) Ubert, Michael R 15            
                                1:04.32 ( )     1:30.67 (26.35)     1:59.76 (29.09)
  8 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'        2:14.37    1:59.96          2  
     1) Brown, Bryan M 17               2) McHenry, Scott M 17            
     3) Nakano, Shota 15                4) Ceneviva, Nicholas E 16        
                                1:03.53 ( )     1:31.71 (28.18)     1:59.96 (28.25)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'         2:00.46    2:00.08        
     1) Kubaney, Conrad F 17            2) Torre, Steve R 17              
     3) Mitcheltree, Ryan F 16          4) Ligus, Zach E 16               
                                1:04.35 ( )     1:33.82 (29.47)     2:00.08 (26.26)
 10 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   1:56.00    2:00.51        
     1) Zelehowsky, Adam P 16           2) Nord, John L 16                
     3) Heise, Matthew C 17             4) Berus, Matthew 15              
                                1:05.41 ( )     1:26.93 (21.52)     2:00.51 (33.58)
 11 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'            1:57.00    2:00.83        
     1) Essig, Matthew D 16             2) Fu, Michael 15                 
     3) Mattis, Mark J 16               4) Contag, Alec G 17              
                                1:06.17 ( )     1:34.36 (28.19)     2:00.83 (26.47)
 12 New Jersey Zone Team-NJ  'A'                2:00.00    2:02.26        
     1) Hassan, Omar 15                 2) Nouser, Mohamed 16             
     3) Deardorff, Peter G 16           4) Hall-App, Dennis M 16          
                                1:06.68 ( )     1:35.34 (28.66)     2:02.26 (26.92)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'B'         2:07.19    2:02.54        
     1) Mangis, TJ L 16                 2) Patterson, Matt W 17           
     3) Jew, Eddie W 18                 4) Habursky, Alex D 17            
                                1:07.38 ( )     1:28.15 (20.77)     2:02.54 (34.39)
 14 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'            2:02.00    2:06.80        
     1) Kellman, Michael R 16           2) Giroux, Quinn T 17             
     3) Chartier, Collin H 15           4) Pilcher, Dane M 15             
                                1:08.54 ( )     1:40.46 (31.92)     2:06.80 (26.34)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:03.61    8/9/2008 Virginia Swimming Inc.                     
                         S Glass, B Grove, B Catanese, C Watson            
2009USA-S Ag: ! 3:46.39  12/12/2003 Circle C Swimming (McDermott,S             
                         churr,Rohleder,Weber-Gale)                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:08.08    4:04.38         18  
     1) Barden, Justin A 15             2) Quay, Benjamin C 17            
     3) Fox-Moles, Michael J 16         4) Gastrock, Ben M 16             
                  30.38   1:03.23 (1:03.23)                         1:19.74 (16.51)
        1:34.42 (14.68)     2:12.04 (52.30)   3:36.09 (1:24.05)   4:04.38 (1:52.34)
  2 Metro Swimming-MR  'A'                      4:16.02    4:08.36         14  
     1) McKenna, Brian W 15             2) Walsh, Kevin W 15              
     3) Vasquez, Everett W 16           4) Kostelec, Nick 16              
                  31.09   1:03.58 (1:03.58)                         1:19.61 (16.03)
        1:36.65 (17.04)     2:16.69 (57.08)   3:39.97 (1:23.28)   4:08.36 (1:51.67)
  3 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'A'        4:12.82    4:12.25         12  
     1) Blyskal, Andrew J 16            2) Paules, Evan M 15              
     3) Moritz, C.J. R 16               4) Chrzanowski, Matt S 17         
                  30.13   1:02.72 (1:02.72)                         1:18.97 (16.25)
        1:34.88 (15.91)     2:13.09 (54.12)   3:42.19 (1:29.10)   4:12.25 (1:59.16)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:19.12    4:16.89         10  
     1) Young, Mike G 16                2) Kauppert, Tyler T 17           
     3) Hess, Colin T 18                4) Shafer, Jake W 16              
                  30.14   1:03.31 (1:03.31)                         1:19.83 (16.52)
        1:37.22 (17.39)     2:17.12 (57.29)   3:46.04 (1:28.92)   4:16.89 (1:59.77)
  5 Metro Swimming-MR  'B'                      4:21.72    4:19.01          8  
     1) Walsh, Ryan 15                  2) Peng, Didi Y 15                
     3) Olin, Evan D 15                 4) Malkin, Charles C 15           
                  31.11   1:05.20 (1:05.20)     1:39.35 (34.15)   2:19.24 (1:14.04)
        2:48.86 (29.62)   3:21.58 (1:02.34)     3:48.75 (27.17)     4:19.01 (57.43)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'         4:19.16    4:21.38          6  
     1) Kubaney, Conrad F 17            2) Torre, Steve R 17              
     3) Mitcheltree, Ryan F 16          4) Ligus, Zach E 16               
                  32.18   1:06.87 (1:06.87)     1:40.23 (33.36)   2:19.46 (1:12.59)
        2:49.91 (30.45)   3:24.88 (1:05.42)     3:51.26 (26.38)     4:21.38 (56.50)
  7 New England Zone Team-NE  'B'               4:24.84    4:22.00          4  
     1) Jenkins, Richard H 17           2) Estanislau, John F 17          
     3) Kelley, Brendan R 17            4) Ubert, Michael R 15            
                  31.53   1:05.11 (1:05.11)     1:39.35 (34.24)   2:19.78 (1:14.67)
        2:48.39 (28.61)   3:22.52 (1:02.74)     3:50.47 (27.95)     4:22.00 (59.48)
  8 New England Zone Team-NE  'A'               4:16.97    4:22.03          2  
     1) Disco, Andy M 16                2) Inglis, Christopher A 17       
     3) Tynan, Matthew N 16             4) Benoit, Zach R 18              
                  31.12   1:05.34 (1:05.34)     1:39.15 (33.81)   2:19.72 (1:14.38)
        2:49.32 (29.60)   3:23.05 (1:03.33)     3:50.35 (27.30)     4:22.03 (58.98)
  9 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                   4:20.02    4:22.25        
     1) Heise, Matthew C 17             2) Berus, Matthew 15              
     3) Nord, John L 16                 4) Zelehowsky, Adam P 16          
                  31.05   1:05.30 (1:05.30)     1:39.89 (34.59)   2:20.45 (1:15.15)
        2:49.60 (29.15)   3:25.47 (1:05.02)     3:52.39 (26.92)     4:22.25 (56.78)
 10 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'A'            4:25.41    4:23.56        
     1) Kellman, Michael R 16           2) Fu, Michael 15                 
     3) Essig, Matthew D 16             4) Contag, Alec G 17              
                  32.66   1:08.11 (1:08.11)     1:41.96 (33.85)   2:22.12 (1:14.01)
        2:51.99 (29.87)   3:27.23 (1:05.11)     3:54.24 (27.01)     4:23.56 (56.33)
 11 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'B'         4:36.19    4:25.02        
     1) Mangis, TJ L 16                 2) Patterson, Matt W 17           
     3) Jew, Eddie W 18                 4) Habursky, Alex D 17            
                  32.04   1:11.79 (1:11.79)     1:43.90 (32.11)   2:25.38 (1:13.59)
        2:54.87 (29.49)   3:28.43 (1:03.05)     3:55.53 (27.10)     4:25.02 (56.59)
 12 Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team-MA  'B'        4:17.31    4:25.74        
     1) O'Neill, Tom B 18               2) McHenry, Scott M 17            
     3) Nakano, Shota 15                4) Dutka, Benjamin N 17           
                  33.05   1:09.13 (1:09.13)     1:42.59 (33.46)   2:23.02 (1:13.89)
        2:51.62 (28.60)   3:27.44 (1:04.42)     3:54.96 (27.52)     4:25.74 (58.30)
 13 Potomac Valley Zone Team-PV  'B'            4:33.00    4:37.75        
     1) Chartier, Collin H 15           2) Giroux, Quinn T 17             
     3) Williams, Ryan F 16             4) Mattis, Mark J 16              
                  34.25   1:10.57 (1:10.57)     1:47.91 (37.34)   2:30.14 (1:19.57)
        3:02.42 (32.28)   3:40.78 (1:10.64)     4:07.83 (27.05)     4:37.75 (56.97)