Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - A         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/20/2009
                      2009 Eastern Zone LC Championships                       
                      Hosted by Middle Atlantic Swimming                       
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 138                    
 
                     10 & Under Girls - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Stecyk, Kamryn                   10 NE-NE             49  
               2 Cerebe, Shayne S                 10 MA-MA             33  
               3 Rongione, Isabella K              9 PV-PV             27  
               4 Suer, Samantha M                 10 NI-NI             26  
               5 Seiberlich, Emma W               10 MA-MA             24  
               6 Nievergelt, Holland M            10 NE-NE             21  
               6 Lee, Jamie T                     10 METRO-MR          21  
               6 O'Halloran, Hannah R             10 NJS-NJ            21  
               9 Bullock, Amelia S                10 CT-CT             18  
              10 Walz, Delaney R                  10 MA-MA             17  
              11 Nunan, Amanda J                  10 MA-MA             14  
              12 MacDougall, Heather              10 METRO-MR          13.5
              13 Duck, Olivia E                   10 MA-MA             11  
              13 Wasek, Jessica A                 10 AM-AM             11  
              15 Parry, Nicole F                  10 METRO-MR          10  
              15 Slocomb, Tessa A                 10 MA-MA             10  
              17 McGough, Sarah G                 10 MA-MA              9.5
              18 Kondis, Peyton S                 10 AM-AM              9  
              19 Henasey, Lauren C                10 MA-MA              8  
              19 Morling, Jordan                  10 VA-VA              8  
              21 Gribble, Dylan R                 10 PV-PV              7  
              22 Park, Irene J                    10 METRO-MR           6  
              22 Yegher, Jaycee M                 10 PV-PV              6  
              24 Greenleaf, Camryn E              10 MA-MA              5  
              24 McGowan, Alessia M               10 METRO-MR           5  
              26 Dougherty, Hannah M              10 AD-AD              4  
              27 Bonnett, Bailey A                10 AM-AM              3  
              27 Griswold, Molly C                10 NJS-NJ             3  
              29 Ostrowski, Claire J              10 VA-VA              2  
              29 Samson, Rachel A                 10 MA-MA              2  
              31 Yang, Christine                  10 NE-NE              1  
              31 Villanyi, Agnes                  10 NE-NE              1  
              31 Kalajdzic, Sara                  10 NJS-NJ             1  
 
                      10 & Under Boys - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Hynes, Brian R                   10 VA-VA             44  
               2 Spektor, Ariel J                 10 MA-MA             41  
               3 Truong, Devin Q                  10 PV-PV             36  
               4 Myburgh, Keith M                  9 VA-VA             30  
               5 Molnar, Matthew P                10 CT-CT             29  
               6 Meyers, Tyler J                  10 METRO-MR          27  
               7 Hrabchak, William R              10 NE-NE             19  
               8 McGough, Matt S                  10 MA-MA             17  
               9 Pomajevich, Sam R                10 PV-PV             16  
              10 Shi, Eric                        10 NE-NE             15  
              11 Limbacher, Matthew J              9 CT-CT             12  
              12 Thompson, Joshua A               10 VA-VA             11  
              13 Johnson, Noah W                  10 NE-NE             10  
              13 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus            10 AD-AD             10  
              15 Leone, Sam J                     10 AM-AM              9.5
              16 Obregon, Carlos A                10 MA-MA              9  
              17 Lewis, Aedan M                   10 CT-CT              8  
              18 Li, Michael J                    10 CT-CT              7.5
              19 Herlihy, Christian L             10 NE-NE              7  
              19 Dorsch, Eric S                   10 PV-PV              7  
              21 Guindine, Larry                  10 NJS-NJ             5.5
              22 Smith, Mitchell W                10 VA-VA              5  
              22 Beach, Clark G                   10 VA-VA              5  
              24 Chen, Geoffrey                   10 METRO-MR           4  
              24 Stauffer, John W                 10 NJS-NJ             4  
              24 Abruzzo, Andrew                   9 MA-MA              4  
              27 McLaughlin, Mark W               10 METRO-MR           3  
              27 Crigler, Stefan                  10 NJS-NJ             3  
              27 Apa, Alex M                      10 MA-MA              3  
              27 Wolbert, Zack F                   9 MA-MA              3  
              31 Marilley, Andrew W               10 AD-AD              1.5
              32 Schulkin, Nick O                 10 PV-PV              1  
 
                        11-12 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Rule, Remedy A                   12 VA-VA             47  
               2 Brown, Megan C                   12 NE-NE             44  
               3 James, Lauren R                  12 MD-MD             37  
               4 Clarke, Courtney M               12 MA-MA             35  
               5 Schroeder, Emily M               12 NJS-NJ            28  
               5 McTaggart, Caroline J            12 PV-PV             28  
               7 Yoshimura, Valerie M             12 MA-MA             23  
               8 Chen, Jessica T                  12 PV-PV             22  
               9 Papsco, Nicole J                 12 METRO-MR          21  
              10 Moss, Kristen A                  12 CT-CT             20  
              11 Bradford-Feldman, Rachael        12 NE-NE             19.5
              12 Benkert, Abigail G               12 NE-NE             18  
              13 Arana, Jennifer                  12 METRO-MR          15  
              14 Adams, Carly J                   12 NE-NE             14  
              15 Treble, Molly M                  12 METRO-MR          12  
              16 Hynes, Susan A                   12 VA-VA             11  
              17 Kollevoll, Annika E              12 PV-PV              9  
              17 Yang, Carolyn                    12 MA-MA              9  
              19 Wolf, Madalyn A                  12 NJS-NJ             8  
              20 Otwell, Bria N                   12 AM-AM              7  
              21 Clifford, Maxine J               12 PV-PV              6  
              21 Jaffe, Emily K                   12 AM-AM              6  
              23 Storino, Alyssa L                12 CT-CT              5  
              23 Gregorace, Zoe R                 12 METRO-MR           5  
              23 Winnert, Rebecca                 12 NI-NI              5  
              23 Freeman, Erika J                 12 MA-MA              5  
              23 Shannon, Meaghan M               12 NI-NI              5  
              28 Crumm, Jessica D                 12 METRO-MR           4  
              28 Bartholomae, Sarah R             12 NE-NE              4  
              28 Ciavarella, Nicole T             12 METRO-MR           4  
              28 Baker, Hannah M                  11 PV-PV              4  
              32 Dubroff, Lily B                  12 MA-MA              3.5
              33 Antiles, Jessica R               12 NJS-NJ             3  
              33 Moskalow, Marissa H              12 MA-MA              3  
              33 DeGregorio, Julia A              12 NE-NE              3  
              33 Costa, Julia K                   12 MA-MA              3  
              33 Arnold, Jessica L                12 VA-VA              3  
              33 Miszkiewicz, Kathleen R          12 NJS-NJ             3  
              39 Drury, Shannon                   12 METRO-MR           2  
              39 Shaffer, Victoria C              12 AM-AM              2  
              39 Painter, Kathryn M               12 AM-AM              2  
              39 Hagen-Nickerson, Summer A        12 NE-NE              2  
              39 Branton, Laura E                 12 PV-PV              2  
              44 Zhang, Emily                     12 PV-PV              1  
              44 Lemerise, Linnea B               11 NE-NE              1  
              44 Zimmerman, Amber N               12 MA-MA              1  
              44 Avila, Julimar C                 12 NE-NE              1  
              44 Obregon, Isabel M                12 MA-MA              1  
              44 Escobar, Mary Bernadette B       12 VA-VA              1  
 
                        11-12 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Om, John L                       12 NJS-NJ            51  
               2 Zaubler, William S               12 NJS-NJ            50  
               3 Allen, James M                   12 NE-NE             47  
               4 Husch, Stephen D                 12 NJS-NJ            39  
               5 Durner, Grant H                  12 MA-MA             24  
               6 Kegelman, James C                12 VA-VA             22  
               6 Shields, William R               12 VA-VA             22  
               8 Wagner, Ryan T                   12 METRO-MR          19.5
               9 Berry, Trey D                    12 VA-VA             18.5
              10 Simon, Garrett K                 12 VA-VA             17  
              11 Stevens, Michael M               12 PV-PV             16  
              11 Seliskar, Andrew H               12 PV-PV             16  
              13 Savidge, Patrick J               12 CT-CT             15  
              14 Burgett, Noah A                  12 PV-PV             14  
              15 Lin, Alex                        12 METRO-MR          13  
              16 Goroshko, Jake                   12 MA-MA             11  
              16 Katz, Zach J                     12 NJS-NJ            11  
              18 Platt, Tom J                     12 MA-MA             10  
              18 Strait, Alexander V              12 PV-PV             10  
              20 Baird, Graham M                  12 PV-PV              9  
              20 Ransford, PJ J                   12 NI-NI              9  
              22 Dziopa, Gregory                  12 CT-CT              8  
              23 Keblish, Bryce P                 12 CT-CT              6.5
              23 Murphy, Christopher D            11 PV-PV              6.5
              25 Mihailescu, Andrei               11 AM-AM              5  
              25 Wilson, Chris R                  12 CT-CT              5  
              27 Shapiro, Ben                     12 MA-MA              4  
              27 Dillinger, Thomas J              12 CT-CT              4  
              27 Oi, Aidan S                      12 NE-NE              4  
              27 Reynolds, Mitch A                12 MD-MD              4  
              31 Rizzo, Anthony A                 12 NJS-NJ             3  
              31 Snodderly, Joey E                12 PV-PV              3  
              31 Ross, Jordan A                   12 NE-NE              3  
              31 Magee, Dylan P                   12 METRO-MR           3  
              35 Buehler, Dylan J                 12 PV-PV              2  
              35 van Krimpen, Owen                12 VA-VA              2  
              35 Zezula, Mateusz                  12 METRO-MR           2  
              35 Higdon, CJ S                     12 VA-VA              2  
              35 Purvis, Robby J                  12 METRO-MR           2  
              40 Southern, Michael N              12 PV-PV              1  
              40 Stenger, Adam                    12 METRO-MR           1  
              40 Brocato, Gregory V               11 MA-MA              1  
              40 Fu, Jason Z                      12 PV-PV              1  
              40 Tragotsis, Nikos                 12 PV-PV              1  
 
                        13-14 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Francis, Casey L                 14 METRO-MR          43  
               2 Warhol, MaryElizabeth J          14 VA-VA             33  
               3 Schwartz, Laura F                14 PV-PV             30  
               4 Zhou, Kina Y                     14 AD-AD             27  
               5 Dollard, Meagan R                13 MA-MA             24  
               6 Fazio, Casey M                   14 NJS-NJ            23  
               7 Boswell, Madison J               13 VA-VA             22  
               8 Kology, Regan S                  13 NJS-NJ            18  
               8 Hyrkas, Christina R              14 MD-MD             18  
              10 Clark, Caroline R                13 PV-PV             17  
              10 Smachlo, Julia P                 14 AD-AD             17  
              10 Pia, Emily D                     14 AM-AM             17  
              13 Formica, Christina A             13 MA-MA             14  
              13 Sun, Angela                      14 METRO-MR          14  
              15 Rodriguez, Nicole                13 METRO-MR          13  
              15 Dorgan, Brenna J                 14 NE-NE             13  
              15 Kurtz, Katie E                   14 MA-MA             13  
              18 Erwin, Emily W                   13 MA-MA             12  
              18 Walsh, Shannon M                 14 METRO-MR          12  
              20 Sagasta, Jacquie M               13 NI-NI             11  
              20 Price, Niki                      13 MA-MA             11  
              20 Booher, Hayley V                 14 NE-NE             11  
              23 Browne, Liz C                    14 MA-MA              9  
              23 Lajoie, Juliette R               13 CT-CT              9  
              25 Fabrizio, Jessica M              14 METRO-MR           8  
              25 Koch, Julianne T                 13 METRO-MR           8  
              25 Hutzler, Alexandra P             13 METRO-MR           8  
              28 Lucas, Marie E                   13 METRO-MR           7  
              28 Graesser, Hannah R               13 NI-NI              7  
              30 Lane, Hailey C                   14 VA-VA              6  
              30 Rogers, Katie E                  14 CT-CT              6  
              32 Sagasta, Lindsey M               14 NI-NI              5  
              32 Silbert, Cailley                 13 NJS-NJ             5  
              34 McDonnell, Michelle S            14 VA-VA              4  
              35 Goehring, Theresa C              14 CT-CT              3  
              35 Kaulius, Kara A                  14 AM-AM              3  
              35 Furman, Leah M                   13 AM-AM              3  
              35 Owens, Kayla V                   14 AM-AM              3  
              39 Greco, Christiana O              14 NE-NE              2  
              39 Schmitt, Summer J                14 NI-NI              2  
              39 Fredericksen, Sarah R            14 VA-VA              2  
              39 Huber, Kelly E                   14 NE-NE              2  
              43 Wall, Alison M                   14 MA-MA              1  
              43 Brallier, Sarah E                14 VA-VA              1  
              43 Christy, Allie L                 14 VA-VA              1  
 
                        13-14 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Hilzen, Bobby M                  14 NJS-NJ            48  
               2 Widdowson, Neal W                14 MD-MD             43  
               3 Luo, Victor Y                    14 NJS-NJ            34  
               4 Tobey, Kevin D                   14 NI-NI             32  
               5 Kowalsky, Austin j               14 METRO-MR          30  
               6 Hosking, Adrien M                14 NE-NE             27  
               7 Denning, John M                  14 VA-VA             23  
               8 Hogg, Cole A                     14 NE-NE             18  
               8 Montes de Oca, Alex F            14 VA-VA             18  
               8 Condon, Shane P                  14 VA-VA             18  
              11 Doss, Austin D                   14 MA-MA             17  
              12 Koenigsberger, Stephan           14 METRO-MR          16  
              13 Stoski, Nicholas                 13 METRO-MR          14  
              14 Stronko, Samuel J                14 VA-VA             12  
              14 Kolovich, Evan S                 14 MD-MD             12  
              14 Burnley, Jesse W                 14 VA-VA             12  
              17 Shields, Brandon                 14 METRO-MR          11  
              17 Normoyle, Michael J              14 CT-CT             11  
              19 McCauley, Will W                 14 NI-NI             10  
              19 Johnston, Bradley M              14 PV-PV             10  
              21 McLaughlin, Declan T             14 NI-NI              9  
              22 Alvarez, Lucas A                 14 VA-VA              8  
              23 Martin, Joe D                    14 NI-NI              7  
              23 Lebed, Alex Z                    13 MA-MA              7  
              25 Chung, David                     14 NJS-NJ             6  
              25 Owens, Evan T                    14 PV-PV              6  
              25 Boyd, Jack P                     13 NI-NI              6  
              28 Fierro Joyce, Billy              14 METRO-MR           5  
              29 Regan, Sean                      14 MA-MA              4  
              29 Kiehl, Joshua B                  14 PV-PV              4  
              29 Kelly, Brian P                   13 NJS-NJ             4  
              29 Shields, Anthony J               14 VA-VA              4  
              33 Maxian, Ondrej S                 13 MA-MA              3  
              33 Switzer, Zach D                  14 VA-VA              3  
              33 Stockett, Paul W                 14 MA-MA              3  
              33 Yin, Jonathan W                  14 METRO-MR           3  
              33 Mion, Nick D                     14 PV-PV              3  
              33 Sherwood, Ian M                  14 MA-MA              3  
              39 Hibbert, Joe C                   14 CT-CT              2  
              39 DeLise, Sam C                    13 CT-CT              2  
              39 Fuhs, Carl G                     14 VA-VA              2  
              39 Berger, Jordan F                 13 CT-CT              2  
              39 Machat, Colin E                  14 NE-NE              2  
              44 Tanchick, Matthew T              14 NI-NI              1  
              44 Davis, Gannon A                  14 CT-CT              1  
              44 Stockner, Daniel T               14 VA-VA              1  
              44 Richardson, Ken G                14 MA-MA              1  
 
                        15-18 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Baker, Lauren R                  15 VA-VA             43  
               2 Grogg, Zina C                    16 AM-AM             32  
               3 Ruh, Jamie E                     15 NI-NI             29  
               4 Nakano, Yurie                    17 MA-MA             27  
               5 Hoopes, Madeleine E              15 AM-AM             26  
               6 Winston, Lindsey J               15 VA-VA             24  
               7 Hyrkas, Nikki N                  15 MD-MD             22  
               7 Lisbon, Megan M                  17 VA-VA             22  
               9 Doss, Skyler N                   17 MA-MA             21  
              10 Heferle, Rachel E                15 NI-NI             19  
              10 Mann, Kasey K                    15 MA-MA             19  
              12 Sorna, Cassie L                  17 MD-MD             16  
              13 Rice, Haley A                    15 NI-NI             15  
              13 Lajoie, Emily J                  15 CT-CT             15  
              15 Niznik, Ashley M                 15 AM-AM             14  
              16 Omary, Natalie M                 16 METRO-MR          13  
              16 Marsilii, Elena E                15 PV-PV             13  
              18 Pate, Emily B                    15 MA-MA             12  
              18 Campo, Rebekah A                 15 MA-MA             12  
              18 Santis, Alexa J                  15 MD-MD             12  
              21 Hummel, Hannah E                 15 CT-CT              9  
              21 VanWinkle, Courtney A            15 NI-NI              9  
              23 Ream, Brooke E                   17 PV-PV              8  
              23 Brady, Megan                     15 METRO-MR           8  
              25 Phillips, Callie A               15 CT-CT              7  
              25 Bennett, Katherine B             15 PV-PV              7  
              25 O'Brien, Emily J                 15 NI-NI              7  
              25 Hoffert, Hannah M                15 VA-VA              7  
              29 Weik, Hayley D                   15 NE-NE              6  
              30 Walley, Alexis J                 16 MA-MA              5  
              30 Lucia, Amanda M                  15 NE-NE              5  
              30 Pimer, Diana M                   16 CT-CT              5  
              30 Gervas, Kellie N                 16 AM-AM              5  
              30 Harrison, Elizabeth M            16 VA-VA              5  
              35 Miller, Libby A                  15 AM-AM              4  
              35 Vanderweele, Chelsea N           15 PV-PV              4  
              37 Conklin, Sarah J                 15 NE-NE              3  
              37 Yao, Liyan                       15 METRO-MR           3  
              39 Marcelle, Madeline E             15 AM-AM              2  
              40 Macera, Gabriela M               15 MA-MA              1  
              40 Gannon, Amanda L                 15 AM-AM              1  
              40 Perry, Megan V                   17 PV-PV              1  
 
                        15-18 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Inglis, Christopher A            17 NE-NE             38  
               2 Gastrock, Ben M                  16 VA-VA             32.5
               3 Nord, John L                     16 NI-NI             29  
               4 Kostelec, Nick                   16 METRO-MR          28  
               5 Vasquez, Everett W               16 METRO-MR          27  
               6 Ubert, Michael R                 15 NE-NE             26  
               6 Quay, Benjamin C                 17 VA-VA             26  
               8 Fox-Moles, Michael J             16 VA-VA             24  
               9 Heise, Matthew C                 17 NI-NI             23  
              10 Burton, Jerry N                  15 VA-VA             17  
              10 Blyskal, Andrew J                16 MA-MA             17  
              12 Lanzi, Antonio J                 15 AD-AD             16  
              12 Paules, Evan M                   15 MA-MA             16  
              14 Tynan, Matthew N                 16 NE-NE             12.5
              15 Barden, Justin A                 15 VA-VA             12  
              15 Deardorff, Peter G               16 NJS-NJ            12  
              17 Chansakul, JR J                  15 METRO-MR          10  
              17 Olin, Evan D                     15 METRO-MR          10  
              17 Goundry, Will W                  17 MD-MD             10  
              20 Chrzanowski, Matt S              17 MA-MA              9.5
              21 Young, Mike G                    16 VA-VA              9  
              21 Smachlo, Alex A                  16 AD-AD              9  
              23 McKenna, Brian W                 15 METRO-MR           8  
              23 Hess, Colin T                    18 VA-VA              8  
              25 Giroux, Quinn T                  17 PV-PV              7  
              25 Benoit, Zach R                   18 NE-NE              7  
              25 Brajdic, Bobby J                 16 VA-VA              7  
              25 Peng, Didi Y                     15 METRO-MR           7  
              25 Zelehowsky, Adam P               16 NI-NI              7  
              30 Estanislau, John F               17 NE-NE              6  
              31 Mattis, Mark J                   16 PV-PV              5  
              32 Leyens, Ashton R                 16 MA-MA              4  
              32 Hall-App, Dennis M               16 NJS-NJ             4  
              32 Disco, Andy M                    16 NE-NE              4  
              35 Dutka, Benjamin N                17 MA-MA              3.5
              36 Tilghman, John M                 15 MD-MD              3  
              36 Kauppert, Tyler T                17 VA-VA              3  
              36 Chartier, Collin H               15 PV-PV              3  
              36 Jew, Eddie W                     18 AM-AM              3  
              36 Glass, Austin R                  15 VA-VA              3  
              36 Byrne, Greg J                    15 METRO-MR           3  
              42 Jeronis, Taylor J                15 MA-MA              2  
              42 Contag, Alec G                   17 PV-PV              2  
              42 McHenry, Scott M                 17 MA-MA              2  
              45 Fu, Michael                      15 PV-PV              1  
              45 Stiles, Brian C                  15 NJS-NJ             1  
              45 Ceneviva, Nicholas E             16 MA-MA              1