Licensed to Princemont Swim League - 1      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/18/2009
              2009 Speedo Champions Series - 8/6/2009 to 8/9/2009              
               Hosted by Star Swimmiing, Sanction #: NI0809-097S               
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 34                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Virginia Gators                    GATR-VA         404  
                2 Team Pittsburgh                    TPIT-AM         400  
                3 Curl-Burke Swim Club               CUBU-PV         366  
                4 SwimQuest                          SQST-VA         135  
                5 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         128  
                6 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ          114  
                7 Scarlet Aquatic Club               SAC-NJ          113  
                8 Schenectady Swim Club              SCHE-AD          91  
                9 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI          90  
               10 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV          85  
               11 Lehigh Valley Aquatics             LVA-MA           81.5
               12 Unattached-OH                      UN-OH            77  
               13 Town Of Tonawanda Titans           TTSC-NI          71  
               14 Mason Makos Swim Team              MAKO-PV          70  
               15 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA          62  
               16 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club            JW-MA            58  
               17 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR          56  
               18 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT          54  
               19 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI          48  
               20 Jewish Community Center Sailfi     JCCS-AM          47  
               21 Green Terror Aquatic Club          GTAC-MD          44  
               22 Ohio State Swim Club               OSSC-OH          43  
               23 Long Island Express                LIE-MR           41  
               24 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD           34  
               25 Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl      GAAC-MA          32  
               26 Eastern Express                    EEX-NJ           29  
               27 Marist Swim Club                   MSC-MR           26  
               27 Erie Aquatics Club                 EAC-AM           26  
               29 Naval Academy Aquatic Club         NAAC-MD          24  
               30 Eagle Swim Team                    EST-MD           16  
               31 Pine-Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           15  
               32 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club       CDOG-CT          11  
               33 X-Cel Swimming                     XCEL-NJ           8  
               34 Lansing Cats                       LCAT-NI           7  
               34 Old Westbury Aquatics              OWA-MR            7  
               36 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM           5  
               37 Emmaus Aquatic Club                EMAC-MA           3  
               37 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM           3  
               39 Occoquan Swimming                  OCCS-PV           2  
               39 Ithaca Aquatics Club               ITAC-NI           2  
               39 Condors                            COND-MR           2  
               42 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR           1  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Curl-Burke Swim Club               CUBU-PV         410  
                2 Team Pittsburgh                    TPIT-AM         358  
                3 Schenectady Swim Club              SCHE-AD         228  
                4 Virginia Gators                    GATR-VA         143  
                5 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT         136  
                6 Scarlet Aquatic Club               SAC-NJ          134  
                7 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         123  
                8 SwimQuest                          SQST-VA         122.5
                9 Longhorn Aquatic                   TXLA-ST         122  
               10 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ          107  
               11 Snow Swimming                      SNOW-PV          96  
               12 Mason Swim Team                    MASN-PV          89  
               13 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club            JW-MA            73  
               14 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI          71  
               15 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV          67  
               16 Suburban Seahawks Club             SSC-MA           55  
               17 Lansing Cats                       LCAT-NI          53  
               17 New Canaan Community YMCA          NCY-CT           53  
               19 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club       CDOG-CT          47  
               19 Mason Makos Swim Team              MAKO-PV          47  
               21 Montclair YMCA                     MYM-NJ           46  
               22 Woodbridge Aquatic Club            WAC-CT           37  
               22 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic     SEVA-VA          37  
               24 Lehigh Valley Aquatics             LVA-MA           36  
               25 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI          34  
               25 Jewish Community Center Sailfi     JCCS-AM          34  
               27 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT           31  
               28 Naval Academy Aquatic Club         NAAC-MD          27  
               29 Green Terror Aquatic Club          GTAC-MD          26  
               30 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            19  
               31 Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl      GAAC-MA          16  
               32 Burkwood Aquatic Club              BAC-VA           15.5
               33 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR          15  
               34 Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club      KVAC-NI          11  
               35 Occoquan Swimming                  OCCS-PV          10  
               35 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM          10  
               37 Bay and Ocean State Squids         BOSS-NE           7.5
               38 Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford        PACK-NI           6  
               39 Williamsburg Aquatic Club          WAC-VA            5  
               39 Marist Swim Club                   MSC-MR            5  
               41 Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu     GPAC-AM           4  
               42 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD            3  
               43 New York Sharks Aquatics           NYSA-MR           1  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Curl-Burke Swim Club               CUBU-PV         776  
                2 Team Pittsburgh                    TPIT-AM         758  
                3 Virginia Gators                    GATR-VA         547  
                4 Schenectady Swim Club              SCHE-AD         319  
                5 SwimQuest                          SQST-VA         257.5
                6 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         251  
                7 Scarlet Aquatic Club               SAC-NJ          247  
                8 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ          221  
                9 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT         190  
               10 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         152  
               11 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club            JW-MA           131  
               12 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         124  
               13 Longhorn Aquatic                   TXLA-ST         122  
               14 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI         119  
               15 Lehigh Valley Aquatics             LVA-MA          117.5
               16 Mason Makos Swim Team              MAKO-PV         117  
               17 Snow Swimming                      SNOW-PV          96  
               18 Mason Swim Team                    MASN-PV          89  
               19 Jewish Community Center Sailfi     JCCS-AM          81  
               20 Unattached-OH                      UN-OH            77  
               21 Town Of Tonawanda Titans           TTSC-NI          71  
               22 Green Terror Aquatic Club          GTAC-MD          70  
               23 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA          62  
               24 Lansing Cats                       LCAT-NI          60  
               25 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club       CDOG-CT          58  
               26 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR          56  
               27 Suburban Seahawks Club             SSC-MA           55  
               28 New Canaan Community YMCA          NCY-CT           53  
               29 Naval Academy Aquatic Club         NAAC-MD          51  
               30 Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl      GAAC-MA          48  
               31 Montclair YMCA                     MYM-NJ           46  
               32 Ohio State Swim Club               OSSC-OH          43  
               33 Long Island Express                LIE-MR           41  
               34 Woodbridge Aquatic Club            WAC-CT           37  
               34 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD           37  
               34 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic     SEVA-VA          37  
               37 Marist Swim Club                   MSC-MR           31  
               37 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT           31  
               39 Eastern Express                    EEX-NJ           29  
               40 Erie Aquatics Club                 EAC-AM           26  
               41 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            19  
               42 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR          16  
               42 Eagle Swim Team                    EST-MD           16  
               44 Burkwood Aquatic Club              BAC-VA           15.5
               45 Pine-Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           15  
               45 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM          15  
               47 Occoquan Swimming                  OCCS-PV          12  
               48 Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club      KVAC-NI          11  
               49 X-Cel Swimming                     XCEL-NJ           8  
               50 Bay and Ocean State Squids         BOSS-NE           7.5
               51 Old Westbury Aquatics              OWA-MR            7  
               52 Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford        PACK-NI           6  
               53 Williamsburg Aquatic Club          WAC-VA            5  
               54 Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu     GPAC-AM           4  
               55 Emmaus Aquatic Club                EMAC-MA           3  
               55 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM           3  
               57 Condors                            COND-MR           2  
               57 Ithaca Aquatics Club               ITAC-NI           2  
               59 New York Sharks Aquatics           NYSA-MR           1