Licensed to Princemont Swim League - 1
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/18/2009 08:43 PM
              2009 Speedo Champions Series - 8/6/2009 to 8/9/2009              
               Hosted by Star Swimmiing, Sanction #: NI0809-097S               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 26.23    3/8/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA Swim Team                     
                26.59  OPEN
                26.99  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jessie L Koltz            20 UN-1-NI                 0.28      27.55        
  2 Caitlin L Reilly          21 UN-1-NI                32.80      31.33        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 26.23    3/8/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA Swim Team                     
                26.59  OPEN
                26.99  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany C Vocke          21 MASN-PV                29.50      28.56        
  2 Nicole A Heise            19 Lansing Cats-NI        28.93      28.87        
  3 Alli M Gielowski          16 TTSC-NI                28.87      28.90        
  4 Emma L Nuzzo              14 Squids-NE              29.12      29.07        
  4 Kaitlin A Wolla           17 Machine-PV             29.38      29.07        
  6 Ashley N Schaffert        20 UN-1-NI                31.00      36.23        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 56.02   3/14/2004 Jenny Thompson                               
                57.29  OPEN
                58.59  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda L Skroupa          18 Eagles-MD                 NT    1:00.81        
                  29.20     1:00.81 (31.61)                                        
  2 Anna E Pietrantonio       17 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:01.10        
                  29.64     1:01.10 (31.46)                                        
  3 Jessie L Koltz            20 UN-1-NI                   NT    1:01.54        
                  29.40     1:01.54 (32.14)                                        
  4 Maddie L Kennedy          15 Gators - VA-VA            NT    1:01.74        
                  29.67     1:01.74 (32.07)                                        
  5 Maggie A Jordan           14 SCHE-AD                   NT    1:01.88        
                  29.88     1:01.88 (32.00)                                        
  6 Allison T Haufler         15 Unattached MACH-PV        NT    1:02.09        
                  29.93     1:02.09 (32.16)                                        
  7 Katie A Cornetta          15 WSSC-NE                   NT    1:02.18        
                  30.17     1:02.18 (32.01)                                        
  8 Catherine O Carr          16 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:02.30        
                  29.45     1:02.30 (32.85)                                        
  9 Aleza D Epstein           13 TTSC-NI                   NT    1:03.00        
                  30.50     1:03.00 (32.50)                                        
 10 Shannon A Lee             15 OAK-CT                    NT    1:03.98        
                  30.72     1:03.98 (33.26)                                        
 11 Beth C Newell             21 SVSC-AM                   NT    1:04.90        
                  31.10     1:04.90 (33.80)                                        
 12 Jordan M Parry            15 Machine-PV                NT    1:05.01        
                  30.95     1:05.01 (34.06)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 56.02   3/14/2004 Jenny Thompson                               
                57.29  OPEN
                58.59  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sam L Palser              19 UN-1-MA                59.49      58.69        
                  27.76       58.69 (30.93)                                        
  2 Brittney J Kuras          18 FAST-NI                58.65      59.09        
                  28.42       59.09 (30.67)                                        
  3 Abby E Myers              16 SVSC-AM                59.99    1:00.01        
                  28.79     1:00.01 (31.22)                                        
  4 Carolyn A Koch            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.85    1:00.98        
                  28.97     1:00.98 (32.01)                                        
  5 Stephanie A Yaszemski     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.20    1:01.36        
                  29.27     1:01.36 (32.09)                                        
  6 Sophie M Newton           15 SNOW-PV              1:03.57    1:01.76        
                  29.74     1:01.76 (32.02)                                        
  7 Ellyn C Baumgardner       18 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:02.63        
                  29.50     1:02.63 (33.13)                                        
  8 Courtney R Patterson      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.98    1:02.83        
                  30.31     1:02.83 (32.52)                                        
  9 Colleen E Randolph        17 Naval Academy-MD     1:02.36    1:02.94        
                  30.02     1:02.94 (32.92)                                        
 10 Carrie L Dukes            13 UN-AC-MD             1:02.68    1:03.07        
                  30.29     1:03.07 (32.78)                                        
 11 Emily J O'Brien           15 Lansing Cats-NI      1:02.44    1:05.37        
                  30.73     1:05.37 (34.64)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 56.02   3/14/2004 Jenny Thompson                               
                57.29  OPEN
                58.59  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristen L Rodman          19 UN-1-MA                 5.94      59.31        
                  29.30       59.31 (30.01)                                        
  2 Kelsey A Ewing            15 Mst Rapids-NE        1:02.13    1:03.91        
                  30.69     1:03.91 (33.22)                                        
  3 Carolyn M Cohen           17 PSC-NE               1:03.16    1:03.99        
                  30.77     1:03.99 (33.22)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:02.49   3/12/2004 Jessica Fochi                              
                2:03.69  OPEN
                2:06.19  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany L Adams           17 GTAC-MD              2:08.00    2:09.84        
                  29.58     1:02.37 (32.79)     1:35.98 (33.61)     2:09.84 (33.86)
  2 Lauren V Egan             14 Eagles-MD            2:12.50    2:12.63        
                  31.06     1:04.99 (33.93)     1:39.29 (34.30)     2:12.63 (33.34)
  3 Rylee R Klomp             14 Erie AC-AM           2:14.86    2:12.88        
                  30.59     1:03.61 (33.02)     1:37.97 (34.36)     2:12.88 (34.91)
  4 Rachel A Lund             17 OCCS-PV              2:14.43    2:15.51        
                  31.16     1:05.19 (34.03)     1:40.54 (35.35)     2:15.51 (34.97)
  5 Ally M Long               18 Monocacy-MD          2:18.90    2:16.90        
                  31.90     1:06.63 (34.73)     1:41.43 (34.80)     2:16.90 (35.47)
  6 Abigail R Ortmayer        17 Machine-PV           2:17.50    2:18.02        
                  31.49     1:06.36 (34.87)     1:41.74 (35.38)     2:18.02 (36.28)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:02.49   3/12/2004 Jessica Fochi                              
                2:03.69  OPEN
                2:06.19  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valerie B McMullan        17 SNOW-PV              2:06.95    2:09.77        
                  30.28     1:03.53 (33.25)     1:37.26 (33.73)     2:09.77 (32.51)
  2 Laura A Flewelling        16 CMA-ME               2:13.21    2:13.19        
                  31.24     1:04.98 (33.74)     1:39.38 (34.40)     2:13.19 (33.81)
  3 Lulu B Belak              16 NCY-CT               2:17.00    2:13.49        
                  30.91     1:04.13 (33.22)     1:38.41 (34.28)     2:13.49 (35.08)
  4 Margot J Manning          14 Monocacy-MD          2:12.39    2:13.58        
                  31.18     1:04.68 (33.50)     1:39.19 (34.51)     2:13.58 (34.39)
  5 Emily J Lavay             16 WAC-VA               2:15.76    2:15.44        
                  31.07     1:04.96 (33.89)     1:39.90 (34.94)     2:15.44 (35.54)
  6 Carolyn M Cohen           17 PSC-NE               2:17.48    2:18.60        
                  32.05     1:07.36 (35.31)     1:43.19 (35.83)     2:18.60 (35.41)
  7 Allyson J Mitidieri       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.10    2:19.35        
                  32.11     1:06.96 (34.85)     1:43.30 (36.34)     2:19.35 (36.05)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 4:12.76   3/27/2004 Kate Ziegler                               
                4:19.49  OPEN
                4:24.69  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel A Lund             17 OCCS-PV              4:40.00    4:44.30        
                  32.68     1:07.49 (34.81)     1:42.79 (35.30)     2:18.71 (35.92)
        2:54.52 (35.81)     3:31.09 (36.57)     4:07.88 (36.79)     4:44.30 (36.42)
  2 Kelsey A Ewing            15 Mst Rapids-NE        4:41.91    4:45.78        
                  32.53     1:07.94 (35.41)     1:43.43 (35.49)     2:20.24 (36.81)
        2:57.14 (36.90)     3:34.57 (37.43)     4:10.36 (35.79)     4:45.78 (35.42)
  3 Erin M Thomson            17 CAT-NJ                    NT    4:46.49        
                  32.18     1:07.40 (35.22)     1:43.52 (36.12)     2:19.64 (36.12)
        2:56.32 (36.68)     3:33.30 (36.98)     4:10.41 (37.11)     4:46.49 (36.08)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 8:28.04   3/16/2008 Kate M Ziegler, The Fish                   
                8:55.19  OPEN
                9:03.49  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haley A Nowak             17 OCCS-PV              9:45.00    9:20.47        
                  32.90     1:08.54 (35.64)     1:44.17 (35.63)     2:19.62 (35.45)
        2:55.92 (36.30)     3:31.20 (35.28)     4:06.84 (35.64)     4:40.67 (33.83)
        5:15.75 (35.08)     5:51.05 (35.30)     6:26.43 (35.38)     7:00.72 (34.29)
        7:36.29 (35.57)     8:10.81 (34.52)     8:46.19 (35.38)     9:20.47 (34.28)
  2 Shannon M Haberman        15 Jcc Sailfish-AM      9:29.81    9:27.37        
                  32.68     1:07.59 (34.91)     1:43.90 (36.31)     2:19.22 (35.32)
        2:55.08 (35.86)     3:30.26 (35.18)     4:06.77 (36.51)     4:41.84 (35.07)
        5:18.40 (36.56)     5:54.33 (35.93)     6:30.81 (36.48)     7:06.51 (35.70)
        7:42.87 (36.36)     8:18.64 (35.77)     8:54.03 (35.39)     9:27.37 (33.34)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:03.15    3/8/2008 Elizabeth Beisel, BLUEFISH                 
                1:04.69  OPEN
                1:05.69  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laurel A Brabson          19 Monocacy-MD               NT    1:08.24        
                  33.43     1:08.24 (34.81)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:03.15    3/8/2008 Elizabeth Beisel, BLUEFISH                 
                1:04.69  OPEN
                1:05.69  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elise M Guessford         17 Unattached MACH-PV   1:11.13    1:12.93        
                  35.47     1:12.93 (37.46)                                        
  2 Laura B Powalski          21 TTSC-NI              1:11.97    1:14.65        
                  36.38     1:14.65 (38.27)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:03.15    3/8/2008 Elizabeth Beisel, BLUEFISH                 
                1:04.69  OPEN
                1:05.69  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catie F Pittman           17 WAC-VA               1:08.26    1:07.63        
                  33.08     1:07.63 (34.55)                                        
  2 Nicole Rodriguez          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.24    1:08.34        
                  33.47     1:08.34 (34.87)                                        
  3 Monica J Poleway          15 COND-MR              1:07.80    1:08.81        
                  33.33     1:08.81 (35.48)                                        
  4 Corinne M Talhouk         16 Ansc-Am-AM           1:09.14    1:09.75        
                  34.23     1:09.75 (35.52)                                        
  5 Beth C Newell             21 SVSC-AM              1:11.26    1:10.75        
                  34.54     1:10.75 (36.21)                                        
  6 Cara E Slear              15 Naval Academy-MD     1:13.00    1:12.85        
                  35.00     1:12.85 (37.85)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:13.51    3/9/2008 Elizabeth Beisel, BLUEFISH                 
                2:19.09  OPEN
                2:20.99  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicole A Heise            19 Lansing Cats-NI      2:35.09    2:36.75        
                  37.21     1:17.25 (40.04)     1:57.42 (40.17)     2:36.75 (39.33)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka                              
                1:12.79  OPEN
                1:14.29  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura J Manor             17 SCHE-AD                   NT    1:21.95        
                  38.74     1:21.95 (43.21)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka                              
                1:12.79  OPEN
                1:14.29  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim F Jerome              16 CDOG-CT              1:13.20    1:14.45        
                  35.21     1:14.45 (39.24)                                        
  2 Lulu B Belak              16 NCY-CT               1:20.14    1:17.75        
                  36.35     1:17.75 (41.40)                                        
  3 Margot J Manning          14 Monocacy-MD          1:17.96    1:18.98        
                  37.30     1:18.98 (41.68)                                        
  4 Morgan L Stoner           17 Jcc Sailfish-AM      1:22.31    1:20.95        
                  37.22     1:20.95 (43.73)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka                              
                1:12.79  OPEN
                1:14.29  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Theresa McKallen          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.21    1:17.12        
                  36.58     1:17.12 (40.54)                                        
  2 Katie Arnott              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.21    1:17.29        
                  36.32     1:17.29 (40.97)                                        
  3 Victoria L Jacumski       17 TTSC-NI              1:19.90    1:17.81        
                  36.06     1:17.81 (41.75)                                        
  4 Corinna E Bertelsen       17 NJW-NJ               1:18.96    1:17.90        
                  36.71     1:17.90 (41.19)                                        
  5 Carmen A Young            16 OCCS-PV              1:17.25    1:18.63        
                  36.81     1:18.63 (41.82)                                        
  6 Gabby M Borutecene        17 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:21.32        
                  39.13     1:21.32 (42.19)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka                              
                2:37.19  OPEN
                2:39.99  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briana L Borgolini        17 SCHE-AD              2:40.50    2:45.14        
                  36.95     1:18.08 (41.13)     2:02.03 (43.95)     2:45.14 (43.11)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka                              
                2:37.19  OPEN
                2:39.99  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristen M Murslack        14 PRA-AM               2:49.55    2:50.29        
                  38.79     1:22.47 (43.68)     2:06.56 (44.09)     2:50.29 (43.73)
  2 Lauren E Levy             15 CUBU-PV              2:51.00    2:50.64        
                  38.49     1:21.66 (43.17)     2:06.35 (44.69)     2:50.64 (44.29)
  3 Jill L Kandigian          16 BAC-NJ               2:55.37    2:56.51        
                  41.03     1:25.49 (44.46)     2:11.59 (46.10)     2:56.51 (44.92)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson                               
              1:02.49  OPEN
              1:03.59  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrea M Shuba            18 Killer Whales-AM     1:05.93    1:05.76        
                  30.85     1:05.76 (34.91)                                        
  2 Caroline O Buscaglia      14 SQST-VA              1:06.76    1:06.64        
                  31.06     1:06.64 (35.58)                                        
  3 Caitlin A Nicholson       18 Lansing Cats-NI      1:04.80    1:06.67        
                  31.10     1:06.67 (35.57)                                        
  4 Jordan M Parry            15 Machine-PV           1:06.77    1:06.86        
                  31.26     1:06.86 (35.60)                                        
  5 Rachel A Szymkowiak       18 SVSC-AM              1:08.27    1:07.07        
                  31.51     1:07.07 (35.56)                                        
  6 Joanna R Yeh              17 Monocacy-MD          1:08.02    1:07.14        
                  31.06     1:07.14 (36.08)                                        
  7 Selina K NG               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.62    1:07.21        
                  32.20     1:07.21 (35.01)                                        
  8 Shannon M Dubay           17 OAK-CT               1:07.27    1:07.85        
                  31.04     1:07.85 (36.81)                                        
  9 Katie A Cornetta          15 WSSC-NE              1:07.39    1:07.87        
                  31.76     1:07.87 (36.11)                                        
 10 Ashley M Niznik           15 WAAC-AM              1:15.99    1:08.54        
                  32.28     1:08.54 (36.26)                                        
 11 Jillian M Liwacz          16 Peddie-NJ                 NT    1:08.80        
                  32.06     1:08.80 (36.74)                                        
 12 Rose R Snyder             19 SVSC-AM              1:07.16    1:09.01        
                  32.14     1:09.01 (36.87)                                        
 13 Mikki M Morr              19 CDOG-CT              1:07.40    1:09.02        
                  32.27     1:09.02 (36.75)                                        
 14 Jamie A Hillas            16 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:25.00    1:11.22        
                  33.38     1:11.22 (37.84)                                        
 15 Julia K Courtney          18 CDOG-CT              1:09.51    1:11.40        
                  32.74     1:11.40 (38.66)                                        
 16 Meghan L Miceli           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:12.96    1:11.49        
                  33.51     1:11.49 (37.98)                                        
 17 Kristina A Gulia          16 ARAC-CT              1:25.00    1:14.33        
                  33.19     1:14.33 (41.14)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson                               
              1:02.49  OPEN
              1:03.59  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alisha T Cervone          16 NJW-NJ               1:07.60    1:07.66        
                  32.05     1:07.66 (35.61)                                        
  2 Nicole Rodriguez          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.05    1:08.83        
                  33.04     1:08.83 (35.79)                                        
  3 Allie L Pennetti          15 Ansc-Am-AM           1:14.80    1:09.95        
                  32.26     1:09.95 (37.69)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:14.29    3/8/2008 Kaia Simmons, Squids                       
                2:16.89  OPEN
                2:19.69  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy E Stelmaszyk          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:30.50    2:27.53        
                  33.16     1:11.97 (38.81)     1:50.65 (38.68)     2:27.53 (36.88)
  2 Adelaide M Taylor         16 SoNoCo-CT            2:33.00    2:31.54        
                  32.80     1:10.91 (38.11)     1:50.05 (39.14)     2:31.54 (41.49)
  3 Kim F Jerome              16 CDOG-CT              2:43.51    2:31.85        
                  33.94     1:11.97 (38.03)     1:50.66 (38.69)     2:31.85 (41.19)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:14.29    3/8/2008 Kaia Simmons, Squids                       
                2:16.89  OPEN
                2:19.69  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selina K NG               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.43    2:38.43        
                  32.33     1:11.81 (39.48)     1:54.68 (42.87)     2:38.43 (43.75)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:17.84   7/27/2003 Julia Smit                                 
                2:20.69  OPEN
                2:23.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura A Flewelling        16 CMA-ME               2:31.50    2:28.40        
                  32.34     1:11.41 (39.07)     1:53.66 (42.25)     2:28.40 (34.74)
  2 Mikki M Morr              19 CDOG-CT              2:30.51    2:31.87        
                  32.03     1:13.84 (41.81)     1:57.75 (43.91)     2:31.87 (34.12)
  3 Jamie A Hillas            16 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:31.09    2:32.33        
                  33.19     1:12.17 (38.98)     1:55.61 (43.44)     2:32.33 (36.72)
  4 Kellie N Gervas           16 WAAC-AM              2:36.56    2:35.73        
                  32.75     1:13.56 (40.81)     1:59.79 (46.23)     2:35.73 (35.94)
  5 Kristina A Gulia          16 ARAC-CT              2:38.50    2:40.10        
                  33.50     1:18.74 (45.24)     2:01.68 (42.94)     2:40.10 (38.42)
  6 Elizabeth B Collins       16 AAC-PV               2:30.90    2:45.12        
                  35.29     1:19.98 (44.69)     2:05.85 (45.87)     2:45.12 (39.27)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:17.84   7/27/2003 Julia Smit                                 
                2:20.69  OPEN
                2:23.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abby Hahn                 17 NYCC-MR              2:32.64    2:30.26        
                  33.86     1:13.92 (40.06)     1:55.54 (41.62)     2:30.26 (34.72)
  2 Katie A Young             15 Gators - VA-VA       2:34.00    2:32.96        
                  34.01     1:14.78 (40.77)     1:56.87 (42.09)     2:32.96 (36.09)
  3 Lauren V Egan             14 Eagles-MD            2:37.50    2:34.45        
                  34.24     1:14.37 (40.13)     1:59.60 (45.23)     2:34.45 (34.85)
  4 Kaleigh G Rosenburg       14 SNOW-PV              2:42.47    2:34.54        
                  34.55     1:15.57 (41.02)     1:59.30 (43.73)     2:34.54 (35.24)
  5 Caitlin E Dowd            19 TVSC-MR              2:40.00    2:36.99        
                  34.16     1:16.08 (41.92)     1:59.89 (43.81)     2:36.99 (37.10)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:17.84   7/27/2003 Julia Smit                                 
                2:20.69  OPEN
                2:23.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikelle K Masciantonio    18 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:22.85 JRS    
                  30.77     1:08.05 (37.28)     1:49.67 (41.62)     2:22.85 (33.18)
  2 Emily J Lavay             16 WAC-VA                    NT    2:29.83        
                  32.27     1:11.73 (39.46)     1:56.46 (44.73)     2:29.83 (33.37)
  3 Morgan L Stoner           17 Jcc Sailfish-AM           NT    2:33.33        
                  31.54     1:11.28 (39.74)     1:55.55 (44.27)     2:33.33 (37.78)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 4:48.43   7/25/2003 Julia Smit                                 
                4:56.99  OPEN
                5:02.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maggie A Gruber           13 PRA-AM                    NT    5:32.50        
                  32.40     1:08.99 (36.59)     1:50.50 (41.51)     2:30.81 (40.31)
        3:24.06 (53.25)     4:17.94 (53.88)     4:56.04 (38.10)     5:32.50 (36.46)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 4:48.43   7/25/2003 Julia Smit                                 
                4:56.99  OPEN
                5:02.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth E Larsen        16 SQST-VA              5:09.89    5:09.82        
                  31.75     1:09.85 (38.10)     1:50.43 (40.58)     2:30.33 (39.90)
        3:14.81 (44.48)     4:00.50 (45.69)     4:35.51 (35.01)     5:09.82 (34.31)
  2 Laura J Manor             17 SCHE-AD              5:14.00    5:14.16        
                  34.80     1:12.43 (37.63)     1:54.99 (42.56)     2:34.54 (39.55)
        3:18.34 (43.80)     4:01.88 (43.54)     4:37.88 (36.00)     5:14.16 (36.28)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 4:48.43   7/25/2003 Julia Smit                                 
                4:56.99  OPEN
                5:02.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abby Hahn                 17 NYCC-MR              5:23.52    5:16.15        
                  34.33     1:13.07 (38.74)     1:55.38 (42.31)     2:36.82 (41.44)
        3:19.37 (42.55)     4:03.29 (43.92)     4:40.91 (37.62)     5:16.15 (35.24)
  2 Brittany N Vogel          19 SVSC-AM              5:49.00    5:16.74        
                  33.81     1:13.62 (39.81)     1:55.42 (41.80)     2:33.97 (38.55)
        3:19.27 (45.30)     4:05.16 (45.89)     4:41.76 (36.60)     5:16.74 (34.98)
  3 Emily J O'Brien           15 Lansing Cats-NI      6:25.43    5:33.02        
                  34.08     1:13.75 (39.67)     1:56.23 (42.48)     2:39.60 (43.37)
        3:26.69 (47.09)     4:18.46 (51.77)     4:55.11 (36.65)     5:33.02 (37.91)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 23.39   7/26/2001 Luke Anderson                                
                23.59  OPEN
                24.29  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike D Meck               16 MSC-MR                 26.38      26.12        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 23.39   7/26/2001 Luke Anderson                                
                23.59  OPEN
                24.29  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andy P Brabson            21 Monocacy-MD               NT      25.61        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 23.39   7/26/2001 Luke Anderson                                
                23.59  OPEN
                24.29  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrey A Wright         17 SNOW-PV                24.96      25.14        
  2 Sterling V Gell           20 Lansing Cats-NI        25.42      25.32        
  3 Devin J Bowers            18 SNOW-PV                25.03      25.42        
  4 Jacob J Golan             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.36      25.67        
  5 Andy P Brabson            21 Monocacy-MD            25.61      25.84        
  6 Benjamin R Spinek         13 CA-SC                  27.80      26.54        
  7 George J Rossick          20 Monocacy-MD            26.30      26.68        
  8 Joe E Guilfoyle           16 BAC-NJ                 27.19      27.08        
  9 Mike S Wu                 18 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     26.70      27.29        
 10 John A Werner             17 BAC-NJ                 27.19      27.30        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 51.53   7/27/2003 Ben Michaelson                               
                51.79  OPEN
                53.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike P Kaiserian          21 UN-1-MA                54.59      55.36        
                  26.35       55.36 (29.01)                                        
  2 Miles A Molinaro          16 Jcc Sailfish-AM        56.65      55.37        
                  26.44       55.37 (28.93)                                        
  3 Ilya Galinskiy            18 SAC-NJ                 59.00      57.63        
                  27.57       57.63 (30.06)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 51.53   7/27/2003 Ben Michaelson                               
                51.79  OPEN
                53.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler C Naumann           18 SoNoCo-CT                 NT      54.48        
                  26.04       54.48 (28.44)                                        
  2 Ben W Colley              15 WAC-VA                    NT      56.11        
                  26.50       56.11 (29.61)                                        
  3 Andrew R Jung             16 Montclair YMCA-NJ         NT      56.33        
                  26.25       56.33 (30.08)                                        
  4 Jacob J Golan             17 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      56.38        
                  27.44       56.38 (28.94)                                        
  5 Aleksandr A Koukharevitc  17 BASC-MR                   NT      56.47        
                  26.81       56.47 (29.66)                                        
  6 Bryan Galan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      57.00        
                  27.34       57.00 (29.66)                                        
  7 Brian P Foley             15 COND-MR                   NT      58.58        
                  27.74       58.58 (30.84)                                        
  8 John P Pangal             17 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      58.74        
                  28.82       58.74 (29.92)                                        
  9 Eddie W Jew               18 Tidal Waves-AM            NT      59.38        
                  28.77       59.38 (30.61)                                        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole                                  
                4:01.29  OPEN
                4:07.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick M Laffosse           16 PM-PV                4:46.87    4:24.09        
                  29.89     1:03.00 (33.11)     1:36.22 (33.22)     2:10.09 (33.87)
        2:43.95 (33.86)     3:17.53 (33.58)     3:51.68 (34.15)     4:24.09 (32.41)
  2 Reed Neuendorf            17 NY Sharks-MR         4:28.16    4:25.55        
                  28.86     1:01.16 (32.30)     1:35.06 (33.90)     2:09.25 (34.19)
        2:43.50 (34.25)     3:17.78 (34.28)     3:52.36 (34.58)     4:25.55 (33.19)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole                                  
                4:01.29  OPEN
                4:07.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew I Gyenis           15 UN-CU-PV             4:20.56    4:16.05        
                  29.50     1:01.46 (31.96)     1:33.27 (31.81)     2:06.07 (32.80)
        2:38.65 (32.58)     3:11.59 (32.94)     3:44.41 (32.82)     4:16.05 (31.64)
  2 Andrew S Mazen            16 COND-MR              4:24.00    4:18.85        
                  29.47     1:01.73 (32.26)     1:34.65 (32.92)     2:08.01 (33.36)
        2:41.27 (33.26)     3:14.46 (33.19)     3:47.37 (32.91)     4:18.85 (31.48)
  3 Vinny S Termin            15 TT-MA                4:26.00    4:24.51        
                  29.04     1:01.02 (31.98)     1:34.26 (33.24)     2:08.06 (33.80)
        2:42.42 (34.36)     3:17.06 (34.64)     3:51.05 (33.99)     4:24.51 (33.46)
  4 John G Santoro            15 NCY-CT               4:29.00    4:24.74        
                  29.04     1:01.98 (32.94)     1:35.84 (33.86)     2:10.28 (34.44)
        2:44.60 (34.32)     3:18.68 (34.08)     3:52.79 (34.11)     4:24.74 (31.95)
  5 Alex J Tougas             17 SoNoCo-CT            4:28.00    4:27.75        
                  29.55     1:01.88 (32.33)     1:34.91 (33.03)     2:08.43 (33.52)
        2:42.96 (34.53)     3:17.69 (34.73)     3:52.93 (35.24)     4:27.75 (34.82)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 56.94   7/21/2006 David Russell                                
                58.29  OPEN
              1:00.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan T Magee              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.48    1:01.19        
                  29.11     1:01.19 (32.08)                                        
  2 Matthew C Heise           17 Lansing Cats-NI      1:04.74    1:04.14        
                  30.89     1:04.14 (33.25)                                        
  3 Matt R Wahl               18 PACK-NI              1:05.59    1:05.94        
                  32.32     1:05.94 (33.62)                                        
  4 Cyrus S Nasseri           17 CUBU-PV              1:08.00    1:06.39        
                  31.79     1:06.39 (34.60)                                        
  5 Ryan P Westhafer          17 GRA-MA                    NT    1:07.25        
                  32.71     1:07.25 (34.54)                                        
  6 Michael J Forgione        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.26    1:07.31        
                  32.73     1:07.31 (34.58)                                        
  7 John M Mendenhall         19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.00    1:08.10        
                  32.93     1:08.10 (35.17)                                        
  8 Jonathan A Hinds          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.50    1:10.85        
                  33.65     1:10.85 (37.20)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 56.94   7/21/2006 David Russell                                
                58.29  OPEN
              1:00.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brendan T Walsh           17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:00.11        
                  29.06     1:00.11 (31.05)                                        
  2 Kirk J Czelewicz          15 NWSC-NE              1:07.50    1:10.21        
                  34.11     1:10.21 (36.10)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:02.01    3/9/2008 Ian Clark, Suburban                        
                2:06.29  OPEN
                2:09.59  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seth H Watlington         15 LVA-MA               2:20.02    2:15.39        
                  32.53     1:07.34 (34.81)     1:41.26 (33.92)     2:15.39 (34.13)
  2 Benjamin R Spinek         13 CA-SC                2:30.95    2:19.18        
                  33.61     1:08.94 (35.33)     1:44.03 (35.09)     2:19.18 (35.15)
  3 Matthew N Tynan           15 PSC-NE               2:37.00    2:24.21        
                  34.97     1:11.45 (36.48)     1:48.30 (36.85)     2:24.21 (35.91)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:02.01    3/9/2008 Ian Clark, Suburban                        
                2:06.29  OPEN
                2:09.59  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed Neuendorf            17 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.88    2:18.62        
                  32.25     1:07.05 (34.80)     1:42.89 (35.84)     2:18.62 (35.73)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 51.53   7/27/2003 Ben Michaelson                               
                51.79  OPEN
                53.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 10 Daniel R Druckman         15 XCEL-NJ                   NT      59.94        
                  28.34       59.94 (31.60)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 51.53   7/27/2003 Ben Michaelson                               
                51.79  OPEN
                53.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitch J Phillips          18 MAKO-PV                54.10      54.01        
                  26.29       54.01 (27.72)                                        
  2 Matthew C Smith           16 OCCS-PV                55.20      56.59        
                  26.92       56.59 (29.67)                                        
  3 Jim C Sundquist           16 STAR-NI                56.20      56.79        
                  27.37       56.79 (29.42)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:51.30   3/12/2004 Scott Goldblatt                            
                1:53.39  OPEN
                1:55.89  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ted A Sukramani           19 WAC-VA               2:07.89    2:00.71        
                  27.78       58.03 (30.25)     1:29.56 (31.53)     2:00.71 (31.15)
  2 Sterling V Gell           20 Lansing Cats-NI      2:03.18    2:01.07        
                  27.64       58.42 (30.78)     1:29.82 (31.40)     2:01.07 (31.25)
  3 Ben D Huizinga            17 CUBU-PV              2:01.94    2:01.31        
                  28.91       59.44 (30.53)     1:30.45 (31.01)     2:01.31 (30.86)
  4 Andrew I Gyenis           15 UN-CU-PV             2:04.50    2:03.01        
                  28.24       59.22 (30.98)     1:31.31 (32.09)     2:03.01 (31.70)
  5 Jeff L Moessinger         21 STAR-NI                   NT    2:03.09        
                  28.86       59.87 (31.01)     1:31.55 (31.68)     2:03.09 (31.54)
  6 Matt R Wahl               18 PACK-NI              2:04.01    2:04.51        
                  28.59     1:00.38 (31.79)     1:32.66 (32.28)     2:04.51 (31.85)
  7 Carter B Pribis           15 Mst Rapids-NE        2:06.35    2:04.74        
                  27.97       59.66 (31.69)     1:32.42 (32.76)     2:04.74 (32.32)
  8 Adam C Enoch              15 Eagles-MD            2:03.50    2:04.89        
                  28.74     1:00.49 (31.75)     1:33.27 (32.78)     2:04.89 (31.62)
  9 Mark S Wallace            17 STAR-NI              2:06.50    2:05.11        
                  28.86     1:00.26 (31.40)     1:32.70 (32.44)     2:05.11 (32.41)
 10 Vinny S Termin            15 TT-MA                2:06.00    2:05.54        
                  28.51       59.87 (31.36)     1:32.82 (32.95)     2:05.54 (32.72)
 11 Colin S Schwartz          16 FGAC-PV              2:04.20    2:05.71        
                  29.20     1:01.69 (32.49)     1:34.35 (32.66)     2:05.71 (31.36)
 12 Matthew C Smith           16 OCCS-PV              2:02.48    2:05.99        
                  28.26     1:00.11 (31.85)     1:33.02 (32.91)     2:05.99 (32.97)
 13 Bo D Martin               15 SoNoCo-CT            2:04.69    2:06.54        
                  28.43     1:00.46 (32.03)     1:33.00 (32.54)     2:06.54 (33.54)
 14 Robert A Feasley          20 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:06.87        
                  28.30     1:00.08 (31.78)     1:33.37 (33.29)     2:06.87 (33.50)
 15 Ryan P Westhafer          17 GRA-MA                    NT    2:08.80        
                  29.09     1:01.49 (32.40)     1:35.00 (33.51)     2:08.80 (33.80)
 16 Jacob S Dibella           14 SoNoCo-CT            2:09.41    2:10.59        
                  29.51     1:02.47 (32.96)     1:37.11 (34.64)     2:10.59 (33.48)
 17 John L Nord               16 Lansing Cats-NI      2:09.21    2:11.07        
                  29.73     1:03.08 (33.35)     1:37.11 (34.03)     2:11.07 (33.96)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:02.01    3/9/2008 Ian Clark, Suburban                        
                2:06.29  OPEN
                2:09.59  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Evan M Coleman            14 Cma-ME               2:21.20    2:18.63        
                  32.47     1:07.76 (35.29)     1:42.43 (34.67)     2:18.63 (36.20)
  3 Carter B Pribis           15 Mst Rapids-NE        2:23.24    2:26.99        
                  33.42     1:10.41 (36.99)     1:49.07 (38.66)     2:26.99 (37.92)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses                                   
                1:05.29  OPEN
                1:07.79  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hans P Roser              20 Lansing Cats-NI      1:06.32    1:08.12        
                  31.74     1:08.12 (36.38)                                        
  2 Jake T Fisher             20 FAST-NI              1:07.82    1:08.73        
                  31.80     1:08.73 (36.93)                                        
  3 Jonathan R Szakelyhidi    18 SVSC-AM              1:09.03    1:09.15        
                  32.62     1:09.15 (36.53)                                        
  4 Mathew J Goetz            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.75    1:09.39        
                  32.14     1:09.39 (37.25)                                        
  5 Joseph R Hufnagel         16 Killer Whales-AM     1:09.50    1:09.62        
                  32.41     1:09.62 (37.21)                                        
  6 Christian P Yeager        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.78    1:10.16        
                  32.94     1:10.16 (37.22)                                        
  7 Timothy S Rappold         17 SCHE-AD              1:09.74    1:10.29        
                  32.97     1:10.29 (37.32)                                        
  8 Stanley Wong              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.88    1:10.57        
                  31.85     1:10.57 (38.72)                                        
  9 Jake P Goldstein          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.23    1:10.93        
                  33.75     1:10.93 (37.18)                                        
 10 Louis M Gabriele          17 BB-NJ                1:09.80    1:11.52        
                  33.04     1:11.52 (38.48)                                        
 11 Kent A Bischoff           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.70    1:11.83        
                  33.56     1:11.83 (38.27)                                        
 12 Declan T McLaughlin       14 TTSC-NI              1:11.37    1:12.10        
                  33.94     1:12.10 (38.16)                                        
 13 Mike D Meck               16 MSC-MR               1:10.29    1:12.49        
                  33.83     1:12.49 (38.66)                                        
 14 Zachary M Eller           17 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:19.20        
                  35.75     1:19.20 (43.45)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses                                   
                1:05.29  OPEN
                1:07.79  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick H Park            13 XCEL-NJ                   NT    1:16.21        
                  36.04     1:16.21 (40.17)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses                                   
                1:05.29  OPEN
                1:07.79  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin T Mizzell          19 CDOG-CT              1:05.31    1:06.09 JRS    
                  30.46     1:06.09 (35.63)                                        
  2 Chris Yacobacci           18 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:08.88    1:09.19        
                  33.06     1:09.19 (36.13)                                        
  3 Louis M Gabriele          17 BB-NJ                1:09.85    1:10.92        
                  33.08     1:10.92 (37.84)                                        
  4 John G Santoro            15 NCY-CT               1:13.70    1:13.27        
                  34.88     1:13.27 (38.39)                                        
  5 JR J Chansakul            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.48    1:14.12        
                  35.33     1:14.12 (38.79)                                        
  6 Mark C Tracy              16 NWSC-NE              1:20.00    1:17.47        
                  35.73     1:17.47 (41.74)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:19.26   7/23/2005 P. J. Sullivan                             
                2:22.09  OPEN
                2:27.59  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aleksandr A Koukharevitc  17 BASC-MR              2:42.00    2:37.39        
                  33.96     1:14.09 (40.13)     1:55.18 (41.09)     2:37.39 (42.21)
  2 Jesse T Lohrer            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.98    2:40.95        
                  35.14     1:16.12 (40.98)     1:57.79 (41.67)     2:40.95 (43.16)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:19.26   7/23/2005 P. J. Sullivan                             
                2:22.09  OPEN
                2:27.59  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendrick P McDonald       15 LBA-MD                    NT    2:29.69        
                  33.55     1:11.41 (37.86)     1:51.47 (40.06)     2:29.69 (38.22)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:19.26   7/23/2005 P. J. Sullivan                             
                2:22.09  OPEN
                2:27.59  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendrick P McDonald       15 LBA-MD               2:29.69    2:30.20        
                  34.01     1:11.85 (37.84)     1:51.56 (39.71)     2:30.20 (38.64)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 54.39   7/25/2003 Ben Michaelson                               
                55.69  OPEN
                57.39  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drake D Becksted          15 OLSC-NI                   NT    1:00.60        
                  28.16     1:00.60 (32.44)                                        
  2 Joshua P Vagts            16 Naval Academy-MD          NT    1:01.40        
                  28.87     1:01.40 (32.53)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 54.39   7/25/2003 Ben Michaelson                               
                55.69  OPEN
                57.39  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John P Pangal             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.19    1:01.26        
                  29.44     1:01.26 (31.82)                                        
  2 Jim C Sundquist           16 STAR-NI              1:02.00    1:01.30        
                  28.15     1:01.30 (33.15)                                        
  3 Jesse T Lohrer            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.01    1:01.70        
                  28.86     1:01.70 (32.84)                                        
  4 Mike S Wu                 18 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:02.03    1:01.72        
                  28.90     1:01.72 (32.82)                                        
  5 Jonathan R Szakelyhidi    18 SVSC-AM              1:09.00    1:02.33        
                  29.21     1:02.33 (33.12)                                        
  6 John F Collins            19 AAC-PV               1:02.90    1:02.44        
                  29.33     1:02.44 (33.11)                                        
  6 George S Hirka            17 CUBU-PV              1:02.12    1:02.44        
                  28.48     1:02.44 (33.96)                                        
  8 Theodore Kuo              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.65    1:03.24        
                  29.69     1:03.24 (33.55)                                        
  9 Eddie W Jew               18 Tidal Waves-AM       1:03.11    1:03.32        
                  29.62     1:03.32 (33.70)                                        
 10 Mathew J Goetz            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.24    1:04.37        
                  29.88     1:04.37 (34.49)                                        
 11 Brett S Borgognone        16 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:03.17    1:06.02        
                  30.02     1:06.02 (36.00)                                        
 12 Jason B Haigh             17 WAC-VA               1:08.00    1:07.35        
                  30.69     1:07.35 (36.66)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 54.39   7/25/2003 Ben Michaelson                               
                55.69  OPEN
                57.39  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph M Kelly            17 MAKO-PV              1:00.11      58.71        
                  27.20       58.71 (31.51)                                        
  2 Alex P Stuart             16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.17    1:00.44        
                  27.41     1:00.44 (33.03)                                        
  3 Ian V Yext                16 LVA-MA               1:00.02    1:00.80        
                  28.83     1:00.80 (31.97)                                        
  4 Austin T Mizzell          19 CDOG-CT              1:05.57    1:01.01        
                  28.01     1:01.01 (33.00)                                        
  5 Cameron M Johnston        14 SQST-VA              1:00.59    1:01.15        
                  28.44     1:01.15 (32.71)                                        
  6 Michael J DiMarco         17 LVA-MA               1:01.50    1:01.26        
                  28.24     1:01.26 (33.02)                                        
  7 Jesse Miara               15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.45    1:02.02        
                  28.23     1:02.02 (33.79)                                        
  8 Nicholas J Masterson      18 UN-1-PV              1:04.00    1:02.03        
                  27.98     1:02.03 (34.05)                                        
  9 Michael Domagala          13 Twisters-MR          1:01.00    1:02.05        
                  28.54     1:02.05 (33.51)                                        
 10 Michael B Yanagisawa      18 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:05.17    1:02.79        
                  29.44     1:02.79 (33.35)                                        
 11 Chris R Razavi            19 FAST-NI              1:02.00    1:03.19        
                  29.22     1:03.19 (33.97)                                        
 12 John L Nord               16 Lansing Cats-NI      1:05.50    1:04.69        
                  29.65     1:04.69 (35.04)                                        
 13 Ben D Huizinga            17 CUBU-PV              1:05.00    1:04.99        
                  30.11     1:04.99 (34.88)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab                               
                2:04.09  OPEN
                2:08.39  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff L Moessinger         21 STAR-NI              2:12.00    2:15.22        
                  29.19     1:02.91 (33.72)     1:38.52 (35.61)     2:15.22 (36.70)
  2 Ian A DeLisio             17 MSC-MR               2:20.22    2:17.46        
                  30.44     1:04.81 (34.37)     1:40.65 (35.84)     2:17.46 (36.81)
  3 Benjamin G Ching          14 Twisters-MR          2:20.00    2:26.58        
                  30.44     1:06.89 (36.45)     1:45.24 (38.35)     2:26.58 (41.34)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:06.50   7/28/2003 Bo Greenwood                               
                2:07.99  OPEN
                2:11.39  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin F Gutmann        20 SVSC-AM              2:18.55    2:19.20        
                  30.14     1:06.32 (36.18)     1:45.06 (38.74)     2:19.20 (34.14)
  2 Ben Duva                  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.89    2:21.95        
                  30.91     1:07.96 (37.05)     1:48.80 (40.84)     2:21.95 (33.15)
  3 JR J Chansakul            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.80    2:22.63        
                  30.09     1:09.06 (38.97)     1:50.79 (41.73)     2:22.63 (31.84)
  4 Jason B Haigh             17 WAC-VA               2:24.34    2:25.90        
                  30.46     1:08.93 (38.47)     1:50.01 (41.08)     2:25.90 (35.89)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:06.50   7/28/2003 Bo Greenwood                               
                2:07.99  OPEN
                2:11.39  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew C Heise           17 Lansing Cats-NI           NT    2:15.21        
                  27.50     1:01.78 (34.28)     1:42.75 (40.97)     2:15.21 (32.46)
  2 Adam C Enoch              15 Eagles-MD                 NT    2:15.97        
                  30.40     1:05.33 (34.93)     1:46.00 (40.67)     2:15.97 (29.97)
  3 Eric J Brothman           17 FGAC-PV                   NT    2:17.40        
                  29.09     1:04.63 (35.54)     1:46.45 (41.82)     2:17.40 (30.95)
  4 Charlie S Melesh          17 Naval Academy-MD          NT    2:18.91        
                  29.28     1:05.11 (35.83)     1:47.85 (42.74)     2:18.91 (31.06)
  5 Kent A Bischoff           15 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:19.46        
                  29.55     1:06.37 (36.82)     1:47.75 (41.38)     2:19.46 (31.71)
  6 Andrew S Nyce             15 Machine-PV                NT    2:20.02        
                  30.80     1:07.08 (36.28)     1:47.88 (40.80)     2:20.02 (32.14)
  7 Jeffrey M Capobianco      18 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:21.73        
                  28.44     1:06.63 (38.19)     1:48.53 (41.90)     2:21.73 (33.20)
  8 Evan M Coleman            14 Cma-ME                    NT    2:22.25        
                  28.58     1:03.41 (34.83)     1:47.50 (44.09)     2:22.25 (34.75)
  9 Joseph S Selinger         17 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:24.29        
                  29.74     1:07.46 (37.72)     1:50.83 (43.37)     2:24.29 (33.46)
 10 Benjamin G Ching          14 Twisters-MR               NT    2:28.33        
                  30.05     1:09.62 (39.57)     1:52.08 (42.46)     2:28.33 (36.25)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:06.50   7/28/2003 Bo Greenwood                               
                2:07.99  OPEN
                2:11.39  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hans P Roser              20 Lansing Cats-NI      2:18.35    2:17.98        
                  29.23     1:06.13 (36.90)     1:44.18 (38.05)     2:17.98 (33.80)
  2 Eric M Holden             15 UN-3-CT              2:23.00    2:20.06        
                  31.10     1:09.22 (38.12)     1:46.89 (37.67)     2:20.06 (33.17)
  3 Nick A Mason              17 CUBU-PV              2:26.50    2:22.53        
                  29.58     1:06.84 (37.26)     1:49.06 (42.22)     2:22.53 (33.47)
  4 Nathan D Pursley          16 Squids-NE            2:32.85    2:27.66        
                  31.32     1:13.63 (42.31)     1:55.12 (41.49)     2:27.66 (32.54)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 4:16.83   3/14/2008 Pat W Mellors, Jewish Community            
                4:33.09  OPEN
                4:38.99  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William E Nicely          15 SQST-VA              4:42.22    4:44.12        
                  29.90     1:03.64 (33.74)     1:40.54 (36.90)     2:17.03 (36.49)
        2:58.03 (41.00)     3:39.50 (41.47)     4:12.75 (33.25)     4:44.12 (31.37)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 4:16.83   3/14/2008 Pat W Mellors, Jewish Community            
                4:33.09  OPEN
                4:38.99  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danny D Bennett           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:02.34    4:55.08        
                  30.11     1:05.73 (35.62)     1:43.42 (37.69)     2:20.64 (37.22)
        3:04.88 (44.24)     3:50.19 (45.31)     4:22.67 (32.48)     4:55.08 (32.41)
  2 Brian A Wilson            16 UN-AC-MD             5:20.62    5:03.81        
                  30.13     1:04.88 (34.75)     1:43.98 (39.10)     2:23.97 (39.99)
        3:08.46 (44.49)     3:54.76 (46.30)     4:29.67 (34.91)     5:03.81 (34.14)