Licensed to Princemont Swim League - 1
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/18/2009 08:41 PM
              2009 Speedo Champions Series - 8/6/2009 to 8/9/2009              
               Hosted by Star Swimmiing, Sanction #: NI0809-097S               
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 23.14   3/15/2008 Brian Kelly, BUS-NE                          
                23.59  OPEN
                24.29  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eric S Knight       22 MASN-PV                23.91      23.52 OPEN    20  
  2 Ricky K Henahan     19 FAST-NI                23.99      23.65 JRS     17  
  3 Matt B McLean       21 SNOW-PV                24.34      24.05 JRS     16  
  4 Tucker P Gniewek    20 CAT-NJ                 24.14      24.07 JRS     15  
  5 Jakeoh S Lucas      19 TPIT-AM                24.02      24.11 JRS     14  
  6 Justin E Corvin     22 TPIT-AM                24.17      24.17 JRS     13  
  7 Joseph M Kelly      17 MAKO-PV                24.25      24.24 JRS     12  
  8 Zach R Ingold       17 KVAC-NI                24.34      24.71         11  
B - Final
  9 John W Austin       20 UN-1-MA                24.40      24.17 JRS      9  
 10 Jake C Johnson      18 SCHE-AD                24.57      24.23 JRS      7  
 11 Otto Pagel          20 TPIT-AM                24.37      24.36          6  
 12 Scott E Madaras     21 SEVA-VA                24.59      24.46          5  
 13 Ryan E Smrekar      18 GPAC-AM                24.56      24.48          4  
 14 Chris A Baker       20 SVSC-AM                24.65      24.49          3  
 15 Dan J Sweeney       18 NCY-CT                 24.60      24.51          2  
 16 Mike P Kaiserian    21 UN-1-MA                24.57      24.57          1  
C - Final
 17 Daniel T Fletcher   20 Montclair YMCA-NJ      24.96      24.56        
 18 Michael K Covert    17 SQST-VA                24.77      24.57        
 19 Connor C McTaggart  17 Panther-CT             24.75      24.67        
 20 Ben J Wolbert       19 GTAC-MD                24.73      24.77        
 21 Drake D Becksted    15 OLSC-NI                24.85      24.87        
 22 Ted A Sukramani     19 WAC-VA                 24.81      24.91        
 23 Chris D Millen      23 TPIT-AM                24.90      24.96        
 24 Geoff P Morgan      21 TPIT-AM                24.80      25.03        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 23.14   3/15/2008 Brian Kelly, BUS-NE                          
                23.59  OPEN
                24.29  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eric S Knight             22 MASN-PV                23.82      23.91 JRS    
  2 Ricky K Henahan           19 FAST-NI                23.86      23.99 JRS    
  3 Jakeoh S Lucas            19 TPIT-AM                24.50      24.02 JRS    
  4 Tucker P Gniewek          20 CAT-NJ                 24.25      24.14 JRS    
  5 Justin E Corvin           22 TPIT-AM                24.23      24.17 JRS    
  6 Joseph M Kelly            17 MAKO-PV                25.44      24.25 JRS    
  7 Matt B McLean             21 SNOW-PV                25.22      24.34        
  7 Zach R Ingold             17 KVAC-NI                25.04      24.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Otto Pagel                20 TPIT-AM                24.51      24.37        
 10 John W Austin             20 UN-1-MA                23.98      24.40        
 11 Ryan E Smrekar            18 GPAC-AM                25.27      24.56        
 12 Jake C Johnson            18 SCHE-AD                24.73      24.57        
 12 Mike P Kaiserian          21 UN-1-MA                24.70      24.57        
 14 Scott E Madaras           21 SEVA-VA                24.25      24.59        
 15 Dan J Sweeney             18 NCY-CT                 24.20      24.60        
 16 Chris A Baker             20 SVSC-AM                25.13      24.65        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kyung J Park              17 CUBU-PV                25.24      24.72        
 18 Ben J Wolbert             19 GTAC-MD                25.19      24.73        
 19 Connor C McTaggart        17 Panther-CT             24.38      24.75        
 20 Michael K Covert          17 SQST-VA                24.86      24.77        
 21 Geoff P Morgan            21 TPIT-AM                24.58      24.80        
 22 Ted A Sukramani           19 WAC-VA                 22.27Y     24.81        
 23 Drake D Becksted          15 OLSC-NI                21.41Y     24.85        
 24 Chris D Millen            23 TPIT-AM                24.53      24.90        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Daniel T Fletcher         20 Montclair YMCA-NJ      24.55      24.96        
 26 Mitch J Phillips          18 MAKO-PV                24.81      25.01        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Michael A Dustin          16 Dolphins-CT            24.60     J25.01        
 28 Sho X Sugimoto            17 MLAC-AM                24.54      25.02        
 29 Chase H Wittenauer        18 CUBU-PV                25.42      25.05        
 30 James A Martin            17 CCAT-CT                25.14      25.06        
 31 Alex C Mazure             17 SQST-VA                22.09Y     25.10        
 32 Alex L Porter             16 LBA-MD                 24.95      25.14        
 32 Nick C Tremols            17 CUBU-PV                21.86Y     25.14        
 34 Michael E Hallock         18 Machine-PV             21.48Y     25.15        
 34 Joey A Girani             19 Gators - VA-VA         24.62      25.15        
 34 Robert J Smith            20 TPIT-AM                25.07      25.15        
 37 Geoffrey A Wright         17 SNOW-PV                24.96      25.17        
 37 Stanley Wong              15 NY Sharks-MR           24.90      25.17        
 39 Yohancey Kingston         17 NFS-MR                 25.03      25.23        
 40 Jorge L Fortin            18 Squids-NE              21.62Y     25.26        
 41 Miles A Molinaro          16 Jcc Sailfish-AM        22.18Y     25.35        
 42 David X Gleason           19 NYCC-MR                24.73      25.36        
 43 Ian V Yext                16 LVA-MA                 22.16Y     25.37        
 44 Sterling V Gell           20 Lansing Cats-NI        25.46      25.41        
 44 Austin A Witherow         18 Burkwood-VA            24.78S     25.41        
 46 Aleksandr Galinskiy       16 SAC-NJ                 21.84Y     25.42        
 47 Devin J Bowers            18 SNOW-PV                25.03      25.48        
 47 Alex P Stuart             16 Aqua Gems-MR           22.77Y     25.48        
 49 Christopher G Fleming     19 CAT-NJ                 25.18      25.49        
 50 John P Mackiewicz         17 CCAT-CT                25.47      25.52        
 50 Cameron M Johnston        14 SQST-VA                22.15Y     25.52        
 52 Sean M Sutherland         16 RAC-CT                 22.09Y     25.56        
 53 Willy A Brophy            17 FAST-NI                25.36      25.57        
 54 Jay J Margherio           18 NCY-CT                 21.91Y     25.59        
 55 Robert E Nichols          17 CUBU-PV                25.35      25.62        
 56 Daniel W Hodson           17 Twst Swimming-NI       22.24Y     25.63        
 57 Jeffrey F Gomez           19 CAT-NJ                 21.83Y     25.64        
 57 Randall W Snodgrass       21 TTSC-NI                25.41      25.64        
 57 Aleksandr A Koukharevitc  17 BASC-MR                26.17      25.64        
 60 Pat J O'Donovan           18 Lansing Cats-NI        25.40      25.65        
 61 Sam J Cagenello           16 SoNoCo-CT              25.48      25.66        
 62 Mike D Seiferth           20 Jcc Sailfish-AM        25.14      25.67        
 63 Cameron T James           15 LBA-MD                 25.44      25.69        
 64 Andy H Catlin             21 GOST-NI                22.72Y     25.70        
 65 Samuel P Wilshire         17 MLAC-AM                22.32Y     25.72        
 66 Zachary M Eller           17 COND-MR                21.81Y     25.75        
 67 Lucas R Zelehowsky        17 Lansing Cats-NI        22.39Y     25.81        
 68 Jake W Sangren            18 Lansing Cats-NI        21.94Y     25.82        
 69 Drew M Rogers             20 TTSC-NI                25.28      25.87        
 70 Christopher P Giraldi     16 ESC-NE                 25.43      25.88        
 71 Michael N Strand          16 Elite-NJ               22.20Y     25.92        
 72 Jacob J Golan             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.36      25.95        
 73 Paul D Garman             18 Blue Fins-NI           22.30Y     25.96        
 74 Sam T Winters             17 SSA-NE                 25.34      25.99        
 75 Sidney L Glass            18 Burkwood-VA            25.48      26.03        
 75 Daniel Castellanos        22 SKSC-NJ                25.41      26.03        
 77 Chris M Berloth           19 CW-MI                  25.58      26.04        
 78 CJ M Schaub               19 COND-MR                25.94      26.06        
 79 Kenneth J Pink            19 PACK-NI                22.68Y     26.08        
 80 Michael J Forgione        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.68      26.12        
 81 Carter B Pribis           15 Mst Rapids-NE          22.48Y     26.15        
 82 Matthew C Smith           16 OCCS-PV                25.38      26.22        
 83 Jesse T Lohrer            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.25Y     26.28        
 84 Nicholas J Masterson      18 UN-1-PV                26.48      26.29        
 85 Austin N Wolff            15 NCY-CT                 22.33Y     26.31        
 86 JP P Knopf                16 RMSC-PV                22.63Y     26.36        
 87 Jim C Sundquist           16 STAR-NI                22.27Y     26.43        
 88 Michael J DiMarco         17 LVA-MA                 26.45      26.53        
 89 Brendan T Walsh           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.99      26.66        
 -- Alex J Kubicek            21 TPIT-AM                24.46         DQ        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 50.62    8/6/2009 Matt B McLean, SNOW -PV                      
                51.79  OPEN
                53.09  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matt B McLean       21 SNOW-PV                51.14      50.62#OPEN    20  
                  24.89       50.62 (25.73)                                        
  2 Bryan R Collins     21 TXLA-ST                50.76      51.11 OPEN    17  
                  25.05       51.11 (26.06)                                        
  3 Spencer S Booth     20 SCHE-AD                51.51      51.94 JRS     16  
                  25.18       51.94 (26.76)                                        
  4 Sean D Fletcher     17 MAKO-PV                52.42      51.98 JRS     15  
                  24.85       51.98 (27.13)                                        
  5 Otto Pagel          20 TPIT-AM                52.36      52.52 JRS     14  
                  25.37       52.52 (27.15)                                        
  6 John D Pinto        21 TXLA-ST                52.44      52.76 JRS     13  
                  25.11       52.76 (27.65)                                        
  7 Daniel T Fletcher   20 Montclair YMCA-NJ      52.69      52.79 JRS     12  
                  24.95       52.79 (27.84)                                        
  8 Scott E Madaras     21 SEVA-VA                52.93      53.07 JRS     11  
                  25.34       53.07 (27.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jakeoh S Lucas      19 TPIT-AM                53.20      51.97 JRS      9  
                  25.11       51.97 (26.86)                                        
 10 Chris A Baker       20 SVSC-AM                53.34      53.14          7  
                  25.19       53.14 (27.95)                                        
 11 John W Austin       20 UN-1-MA                53.10      53.17          6  
                  24.95       53.17 (28.22)                                        
 12 Seth A Wensel       18 Gators - VA-VA         53.36      53.42          5  
                  25.68       53.42 (27.74)                                        
 13 Ben J Wolbert       19 GTAC-MD                53.37      53.92          4  
                  26.15       53.92 (27.77)                                        
 14 Chris D Millen      23 TPIT-AM                53.28      53.95          3  
                  26.22       53.95 (27.73)                                        
 15 Justin E Corvin     22 TPIT-AM                53.67      54.19          2  
                  25.70       54.19 (28.49)                                        
 16 James E Capparell   20 SAC-NJ                 53.69      54.90          1  
                  26.19       54.90 (28.71)                                        
C - Final
 17 Jake C Johnson      18 SCHE-AD                53.84      53.00 JRS    
                  25.32       53.00 (27.68)                                        
 18 Zach R Ingold       17 KVAC-NI                54.02      53.47        
                  25.09       53.47 (28.38)                                        
 19 Aleksandr Galinski  16 SAC-NJ                 53.82      53.68        
                  26.18       53.68 (27.50)                                        
 20 Jay J Margherio     18 NCY-CT                 53.71      53.71        
                  25.82       53.71 (27.89)                                        
 21 Joseph M Kelly      17 MAKO-PV                53.95      53.78        
                  25.82       53.78 (27.96)                                        
 22 Willy A Brophy      17 FAST-NI                54.06      53.79        
                  25.76       53.79 (28.03)                                        
 23 Austin H Criss      15 Gators - VA-VA         54.01      54.54        
                  26.16       54.54 (28.38)                                        
 24 Alex J Kubicek      21 TPIT-AM                54.04      55.05        
                  26.22       55.05 (28.83)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 50.62    8/6/2009 Matt B McLean, SNOW -PV                      
                51.79  OPEN
                53.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryan R Collins           21 TXLA-ST                52.18      50.76 OPEN   
                  24.90       50.76 (25.86)                                        
  2 Matt B McLean             21 SNOW-PV                53.88      51.14 OPEN   
                  25.05       51.14 (26.09)                                        
  3 Spencer S Booth           20 SCHE-AD                44.51Y     51.51 OPEN   
                  25.10       51.51 (26.41)                                        
  4 Otto Pagel                20 TPIT-AM                52.73      52.36 JRS    
                  25.40       52.36 (26.96)                                        
  5 Sean D Fletcher           17 MAKO-PV                51.67      52.42 JRS    
                  25.87       52.42 (26.55)                                        
  6 John D Pinto              21 TXLA-ST                53.72      52.44 JRS    
                  24.88       52.44 (27.56)                                        
  7 Daniel T Fletcher         20 Montclair YMCA-NJ      53.58      52.69 JRS    
                  25.12       52.69 (27.57)                                        
  8 Scott E Madaras           21 SEVA-VA                52.72      52.93 JRS    
                  25.68       52.93 (27.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 John W Austin             20 UN-1-MA                53.97      53.10        
                  25.01       53.10 (28.09)                                        
 10 Jakeoh S Lucas            19 TPIT-AM                52.01      53.20        
                  25.47       53.20 (27.73)                                        
 11 Chris D Millen            23 TPIT-AM                55.07      53.28        
                  26.13       53.28 (27.15)                                        
 12 Chris A Baker             20 SVSC-AM                53.64      53.34        
                  25.79       53.34 (27.55)                                        
 13 Seth A Wensel             18 Gators - VA-VA         52.45      53.36        
                  25.75       53.36 (27.61)                                        
 14 Ben J Wolbert             19 GTAC-MD                54.07      53.37        
                  25.65       53.37 (27.72)                                        
 15 Justin E Corvin           22 TPIT-AM                53.91      53.67        
                  25.49       53.67 (28.18)                                        
 16 James E Capparell         20 SAC-NJ                 53.88      53.69        
                  25.88       53.69 (27.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jay J Margherio           18 NCY-CT                 55.75      53.71        
                  25.81       53.71 (27.90)                                        
 18 Aleksandr Galinskiy       16 SAC-NJ                 54.93      53.82        
                  25.69       53.82 (28.13)                                        
 19 Jake C Johnson            18 SCHE-AD                54.14      53.84        
                  25.89       53.84 (27.95)                                        
 20 Joseph M Kelly            17 MAKO-PV                47.02Y     53.95        
                  25.80       53.95 (28.15)                                        
 21 Austin H Criss            15 Gators - VA-VA         55.75      54.01        
                  26.30       54.01 (27.71)                                        
 22 Zach R Ingold             17 KVAC-NI                54.68      54.02        
                  25.45       54.02 (28.57)                                        
 23 Alex J Kubicek            21 TPIT-AM                54.75      54.04        
                  25.66       54.04 (28.38)                                        
 24 Willy A Brophy            17 FAST-NI                54.66      54.06        
                  25.97       54.06 (28.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 David X Gleason           19 NYCC-MR                54.47      54.09        
                  26.08       54.09 (28.01)                                        
 26 Michael A Dustin          16 Dolphins-CT            54.33      54.18        
                  25.89       54.18 (28.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Robert E Nichols          17 CUBU-PV                54.50      54.24        
                  26.57       54.24 (27.67)                                        
 28 Michael E Hallock         18 Machine-PV             55.30      54.36        
                  25.83       54.36 (28.53)                                        
 29 Ted A Sukramani           19 WAC-VA                 56.69      54.48        
                  26.10       54.48 (28.38)                                        
 29 James A Martin            17 CCAT-CT                47.72Y     54.48        
                  26.68       54.48 (27.80)                                        
 31 Michael K Covert          17 SQST-VA                55.46      54.54        
                  25.84       54.54 (28.70)                                        
 32 Tucker P Gniewek          20 CAT-NJ                 53.89      54.56        
                  26.05       54.56 (28.51)                                        
 33 Alex L Porter             16 LBA-MD                 55.08      54.57        
                  26.26       54.57 (28.31)                                        
 34 Nick Kostelec             16 LBA-MR                 55.17      54.58        
                  26.34       54.58 (28.24)                                        
 35 Mike P Kaiserian          21 UN-1-MA                56.99      54.59        
                  26.15       54.59 (28.44)                                        
 36 Jack A Pretto             17 CDOG-CT                54.07      54.60        
                  26.05       54.60 (28.55)                                        
 37 Ryan E Smrekar            18 GPAC-AM                46.56Y     54.70        
                  25.73       54.70 (28.97)                                        
 38 Robert A Spencer          16 UN-CU-PV               55.48      54.75        
                  26.53       54.75 (28.22)                                        
 39 Chase H Wittenauer        18 CUBU-PV                55.90      54.78        
                  26.84       54.78 (27.94)                                        
 40 Devin J Bowers            18 SNOW-PV                54.61      54.80        
                  26.65       54.80 (28.15)                                        
 40 Sterling V Gell           20 Lansing Cats-NI        55.76      54.80        
                  26.02       54.80 (28.78)                                        
 42 Connor C McTaggart        17 Panther-CT             54.72      54.83        
                  26.37       54.83 (28.46)                                        
 43 Christopher G Fleming     19 CAT-NJ                 54.31      54.86        
                  25.90       54.86 (28.96)                                        
 44 Sean M Sutherland         16 RAC-CT                 55.18      54.87        
                  26.60       54.87 (28.27)                                        
 45 Christian J Gronbeck      16 OAK-CT                 56.27      54.88        
                  25.58       54.88 (29.30)                                        
 46 Dan J Sweeney             18 NCY-CT                 54.65      54.93        
                  24.93       54.93 (30.00)                                        
 47 Adam C Carter             19 Burkwood-VA            54.49      54.99        
                  26.62       54.99 (28.37)                                        
 48 Geoffrey A Wright         17 SNOW-PV                53.90      55.00        
                  25.90       55.00 (29.10)                                        
 49 Daniel L Camozzo          16 Machine-PV             56.25      55.07        
                  26.86       55.07 (28.21)                                        
 50 Jorge L Fortin            18 Squids-NE              54.93      55.08        
                  26.85       55.08 (28.23)                                        
 51 Sho X Sugimoto            17 MLAC-AM                54.14      55.15        
                  26.35       55.15 (28.80)                                        
 52 Ed S Becker               17 SoNoCo-CT              55.13      55.17        
                  26.78       55.17 (28.39)                                        
 53 Jacob A Siar              15 Gators - VA-VA         48.19Y     55.20        
                  26.50       55.20 (28.70)                                        
 54 Mitch J Phillips          18 MAKO-PV                54.17      55.22        
                  26.30       55.22 (28.92)                                        
 54 Ross C Kahn               17 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     55.83      55.22        
                  26.43       55.22 (28.79)                                        
 56 Chris J Doser             17 FAST-NI                55.89      55.25        
                  26.91       55.25 (28.34)                                        
 57 Drake D Becksted          15 OLSC-NI                47.19Y     55.26        
                  26.25       55.26 (29.01)                                        
 58 Trey C McGraw             18 Gators - VA-VA         55.45      55.29        
                  26.79       55.29 (28.50)                                        
 59 Sammy A Schadt            17 LVA-MA                 54.93      55.30        
                  26.68       55.30 (28.62)                                        
 60 Stanley Wong              15 NY Sharks-MR           55.78      55.32        
                  26.26       55.32 (29.06)                                        
 61 Al S Weik                 17 UN-3-MA                55.60      55.34        
                  26.64       55.34 (28.70)                                        
 62 John T McKenzie           16 CUBU-PV                55.48      55.39        
                  27.11       55.39 (28.28)                                        
 63 Jon W Seiferth            15 UN-1-AM                55.97      55.42        
                  26.46       55.42 (28.96)                                        
 63 Joey A Girani             19 Gators - VA-VA         53.09      55.42        
                  26.02       55.42 (29.40)                                        
 65 Pat J O'Donovan           18 Lansing Cats-NI        55.60      55.47        
                  26.62       55.47 (28.85)                                        
 66 Michael P Kramer          18 LVA-MA                 56.46      55.51        
                  27.03       55.51 (28.48)                                        
 67 Broderick D Kelley        16 Jcc Sailfish-AM        56.48      55.52        
                  26.59       55.52 (28.93)                                        
 68 Mike D Seiferth           20 Jcc Sailfish-AM        54.01      55.53        
                  26.41       55.53 (29.12)                                        
 69 Austin N Wolff            15 NCY-CT                 48.85Y     55.55        
                  26.55       55.55 (29.00)                                        
 70 Sam J Cagenello           16 SoNoCo-CT              55.31      55.57        
                  26.68       55.57 (28.89)                                        
 71 Ian V Yext                16 LVA-MA                 56.90      55.58        
                  26.18       55.58 (29.40)                                        
 72 Andrew S Mazen            16 COND-MR                56.50      55.67        
                  27.03       55.67 (28.64)                                        
 73 Miles A Molinaro          16 Jcc Sailfish-AM        56.53      55.69        
                  26.65       55.69 (29.04)                                        
 74 Michael B Yanagisawa      18 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     55.59      55.75        
                  27.07       55.75 (28.68)                                        
 75 Travis j Martinez         20 STAR-NI                54.33      55.76        
                  26.42       55.76 (29.34)                                        
 76 Sam T Winters             17 SSA-NE                 55.78      55.79        
                  26.75       55.79 (29.04)                                        
 77 Alex J Rosen              14 RAC-CT                 55.09      55.83        
                  26.81       55.83 (29.02)                                        
 78 Zack J Wahl               18 PACK-NI                56.29      55.85        
                  27.11       55.85 (28.74)                                        
 79 Nick C Ankosko            16 SAC-NJ                 56.80      55.90        
                  27.61       55.90 (28.29)                                        
 80 Austin A Witherow         18 Burkwood-VA            47.70Y     55.92        
                  26.64       55.92 (29.28)                                        
 81 Andy H Catlin             21 GOST-NI                48.53Y     55.95        
                  27.23       55.95 (28.72)                                        
 82 Austin T Mizzell          19 CDOG-CT                55.66      55.96        
                  26.29       55.96 (29.67)                                        
 83 Michael Lin               19 STAR-NI                54.86      55.97        
                  27.04       55.97 (28.93)                                        
 84 Scott C Heil              17 EEX-NJ                 54.90      56.03        
                  26.48       56.03 (29.55)                                        
 85 Yohancey Kingston         17 NFS-MR                 47.71Y     56.05        
                  26.94       56.05 (29.11)                                        
 86 Samuel P Wilshire         17 MLAC-AM                57.05      56.06        
                  26.77       56.06 (29.29)                                        
 87 Charlie S Melesh          17 Naval Academy-MD       56.84      56.07        
                  27.18       56.07 (28.89)                                        
 88 Cameron T James           15 LBA-MD                 55.60      56.13        
                  27.29       56.13 (28.84)                                        
 89 Robert A Feasley          20 RMSC-PV                56.01      56.17        
                  27.20       56.17 (28.97)                                        
 90 Sidney L Glass            18 Burkwood-VA            55.53      56.21        
                  26.96       56.21 (29.25)                                        
 91 Justin J Stewart          16 Wsy Swimming-MA        55.25      56.26        
                  26.96       56.26 (29.30)                                        
 91 Adam A Sjoholm            16 GAAC-MA                55.84      56.26        
                  27.18       56.26 (29.08)                                        
 93 Daniel Castellanos        22 SKSC-NJ                55.64      56.30        
                  27.01       56.30 (29.29)                                        
 94 Andrew S Dillinger        16 Dolphins-CT            55.40      56.39        
                  26.80       56.39 (29.59)                                        
 94 Cameron M Johnston        14 SQST-VA                55.11      56.39        
                  27.23       56.39 (29.16)                                        
 96 Mark E Newell             15 SVSC-AM                56.80      56.43        
                  27.29       56.43 (29.14)                                        
 97 Brett S Borgognone        16 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     56.83      56.46        
                  27.50       56.46 (28.96)                                        
 98 Ty R Speidel              18 Chargers-NI            56.69      56.54        
                  27.66       56.54 (28.88)                                        
 99 Cameron P Hessler         17 Panther-CT             56.43      56.56        
                  27.23       56.56 (29.33)                                        
100 Joe B Glowacki            19 Erie AC-AM             48.30Y     56.61        
                  26.95       56.61 (29.66)                                        
101 Mike K Disco              18 Seawolves-NE           48.11Y     56.71        
                  27.13       56.71 (29.58)                                        
101 Michael J Forgione        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.78      56.71        
                  26.55       56.71 (30.16)                                        
103 Zachary M Eller           17 COND-MR                48.75Y     56.75        
                  26.76       56.75 (29.99)                                        
104 Drew M Rogers             20 TTSC-NI                54.97      56.92        
                  27.61       56.92 (29.31)                                        
105 Anthony P Termin          19 TT-MA                  55.39      57.09        
                  27.38       57.09 (29.71)                                        
106 Michael Abrams            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.68      57.10        
                  27.84       57.10 (29.26)                                        
107 Paul D Garman             18 Blue Fins-NI           48.80Y     57.33        
                  27.36       57.33 (29.97)                                        
108 Jesse T Lohrer            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.57      57.49        
                  27.38       57.49 (30.11)                                        
109 Matthew C Smith           16 OCCS-PV                56.57      57.65        
                  27.05       57.65 (30.60)                                        
110 Kaz B Takabayashi         14 Glastonbury-CT         56.33      57.96        
                  27.77       57.96 (30.19)                                        
111 Louis M Gabriele          17 BB-NJ                  56.22      58.29        
                  26.76       58.29 (31.53)                                        
112 Matt J Fenn               22 Lionville-MA           45.81Y     59.92        
                  25.05       59.92 (34.87)                                        
 -- Austin J Steel            18 SAC-NJ                 54.12        DFS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:50.32    8/7/2009 Matt B McLean, SNOW -PV                    
                1:53.39  OPEN
                1:55.89  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matt B McLean       21 SNOW-PV              1:52.42    1:50.32#OPEN    20  
                  25.84       53.65 (27.81)     1:22.79 (29.14)     1:50.32 (27.53)
  2 Bryan R Collins     21 TXLA-ST              1:52.49    1:50.49 OPEN    17  
                  25.95       53.64 (27.69)     1:22.24 (28.60)     1:50.49 (28.25)
  3 Seth A Wensel       18 Gators - VA-VA       1:55.58    1:53.51 JRS     16  
                  26.71       55.61 (28.90)     1:24.54 (28.93)     1:53.51 (28.97)
  4 Otto Pagel          20 TPIT-AM              1:55.16    1:54.42 JRS     15  
                  26.26       55.54 (29.28)     1:25.69 (30.15)     1:54.42 (28.73)
  5 James E Capparell   20 SAC-NJ               1:55.54    1:55.19 JRS     14  
                  26.50       56.13 (29.63)     1:25.80 (29.67)     1:55.19 (29.39)
  6 Tom M Koucheravy    24 MASN-PV              1:55.18    1:55.59 JRS     13  
                  26.98       55.75 (28.77)     1:25.70 (29.95)     1:55.59 (29.89)
  7 Jack E Zierenberg   21 UN-1-MA              1:56.14    1:56.27         12  
                  27.23       57.01 (29.78)     1:26.45 (29.44)     1:56.27 (29.82)
  8 Daniel T Fletcher   20 Montclair YMCA-NJ    1:56.65    1:57.49         11  
                  26.92       56.57 (29.65)     1:26.92 (30.35)     1:57.49 (30.57)
B - Final
  9 Andy W Ahlberg      18 SoNoCo-CT            1:56.90    1:54.63 JRS      9  
                  27.50       56.61 (29.11)     1:26.00 (29.39)     1:54.63 (28.63)
 10 Austin H Criss      15 Gators - VA-VA       1:57.20    1:55.96          7  
                  27.57       56.91 (29.34)     1:26.56 (29.65)     1:55.96 (29.40)
 11 Bradley J Dillon    17 CUBU-PV              1:56.82    1:56.36          6  
                  26.72       56.35 (29.63)     1:26.80 (30.45)     1:56.36 (29.56)
 12 Ed S Becker         17 SoNoCo-CT            1:57.31    1:56.92          5  
                  27.07       56.65 (29.58)     1:26.76 (30.11)     1:56.92 (30.16)
 13 David X Gleason     19 NYCC-MR              1:57.06    1:56.93          4  
                  26.80       56.66 (29.86)     1:27.28 (30.62)     1:56.93 (29.65)
 14 Justin E Corvin     22 TPIT-AM              1:57.27    1:57.56          3  
                  26.64       56.65 (30.01)     1:27.16 (30.51)     1:57.56 (30.40)
 15 Wade J Satanik      18 LVA-MA               1:57.34    1:57.69          2  
                  27.13       57.31 (30.18)     1:27.89 (30.58)     1:57.69 (29.80)
 16 Matthew M Deblasio  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.58    1:59.88          1  
                  28.33       58.77 (30.44)     1:29.23 (30.46)     1:59.88 (30.65)
C - Final
 17 Jacob A Siar        15 Gators - VA-VA       1:57.72    1:57.04        
                  27.13       57.04 (29.91)     1:27.53 (30.49)     1:57.04 (29.51)
 18 Sean M Sutherland   16 RAC-CT               1:57.62    1:57.15        
                  27.96       57.03 (29.07)     1:27.06 (30.03)     1:57.15 (30.09)
 19 Scott C Heil        17 EEX-NJ               1:57.90    1:57.32        
                  27.15       57.03 (29.88)     1:27.18 (30.15)     1:57.32 (30.14)
 20 Charles M Putnam    16 Machine-PV           1:57.58    1:57.73        
                  27.31       56.79 (29.48)     1:27.18 (30.39)     1:57.73 (30.55)
 21 Robert E Nichols    17 CUBU-PV              1:57.88    1:57.78        
                  27.98       57.94 (29.96)     1:28.15 (30.21)     1:57.78 (29.63)
 22 Robert A Spencer    16 UN-CU-PV             1:57.73    1:57.88        
                  27.56       57.51 (29.95)     1:27.73 (30.22)     1:57.88 (30.15)
 22 Daniel L Camozzo    16 Machine-PV           1:57.61    1:57.88        
                  27.33       57.08 (29.75)     1:28.16 (31.08)     1:57.88 (29.72)
 24 Chris A Baker       20 SVSC-AM              1:57.86    1:58.19        
                  26.74       56.30 (29.56)     1:26.86 (30.56)     1:58.19 (31.33)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:50.32    8/7/2009 Matt B McLean, SNOW -PV                    
                1:53.39  OPEN
                1:55.89  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matt B McLean             21 SNOW-PV              1:53.51    1:52.42 OPEN   
                  26.72       55.10 (28.38)     1:24.25 (29.15)     1:52.42 (28.17)
  2 Bryan R Collins           21 TXLA-ST              1:50.41    1:52.49 OPEN   
                  27.16       55.75 (28.59)     1:24.92 (29.17)     1:52.49 (27.57)
  3 Otto Pagel                20 TPIT-AM              1:54.95    1:55.16 JRS    
                  26.22       55.41 (29.19)     1:25.87 (30.46)     1:55.16 (29.29)
  4 Tom M Koucheravy          24 MASN-PV              1:53.08    1:55.18 JRS    
                  27.17       55.70 (28.53)     1:25.29 (29.59)     1:55.18 (29.89)
  5 James E Capparell         20 SAC-NJ               1:56.96    1:55.54 JRS    
                  26.67       55.83 (29.16)     1:25.99 (30.16)     1:55.54 (29.55)
  6 Seth A Wensel             18 Gators - VA-VA       1:52.77    1:55.58 JRS    
                  26.62       55.36 (28.74)     1:24.98 (29.62)     1:55.58 (30.60)
  7 Jack E Zierenberg         21 UN-1-MA              1:56.37    1:56.14        
                  27.18       56.18 (29.00)     1:26.26 (30.08)     1:56.14 (29.88)
  8 Daniel T Fletcher         20 Montclair YMCA-NJ    1:57.68    1:56.65        
                  26.53       56.14 (29.61)     1:26.19 (30.05)     1:56.65 (30.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bradley J Dillon          17 CUBU-PV              1:57.08    1:56.82        
                  26.98       56.52 (29.54)     1:26.79 (30.27)     1:56.82 (30.03)
 10 Eric S Knight             22 MASN-PV              1:56.43    1:56.89        
                  27.67       57.13 (29.46)     1:26.91 (29.78)     1:56.89 (29.98)
 11 Andy W Ahlberg            18 SoNoCo-CT            1:56.16    1:56.90        
                  27.96       57.46 (29.50)     1:27.62 (30.16)     1:56.90 (29.28)
 12 David X Gleason           19 NYCC-MR              1:58.23    1:57.06        
                  26.64       56.88 (30.24)     1:26.91 (30.03)     1:57.06 (30.15)
 13 Austin H Criss            15 Gators - VA-VA       2:00.57    1:57.20        
                  27.89       57.55 (29.66)     1:27.67 (30.12)     1:57.20 (29.53)
 14 Justin E Corvin           22 TPIT-AM              1:57.90    1:57.27        
                  26.73       56.33 (29.60)     1:26.68 (30.35)     1:57.27 (30.59)
 15 Ed S Becker               17 SoNoCo-CT            1:59.98    1:57.31        
                  27.10       57.16 (30.06)     1:27.20 (30.04)     1:57.31 (30.11)
 16 Wade J Satanik            18 LVA-MA               1:57.62    1:57.34        
                  27.45       57.28 (29.83)     1:27.60 (30.32)     1:57.34 (29.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nick C Tremols            17 CUBU-PV              2:01.21    1:57.48        
                  28.22       58.32 (30.10)     1:27.88 (29.56)     1:57.48 (29.60)
 18 Matthew M Deblasio        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.04    1:57.58        
                  28.45       58.70 (30.25)     1:28.54 (29.84)     1:57.58 (29.04)
 19 Charles M Putnam          16 Machine-PV           1:58.98   J1:57.58        
                  27.48       57.19 (29.71)     1:27.41 (30.22)     1:57.58 (30.17)
 20 Daniel L Camozzo          16 Machine-PV           1:56.99    1:57.61        
                  27.27       57.04 (29.77)     1:27.77 (30.73)     1:57.61 (29.84)
 21 Sean M Sutherland         16 RAC-CT               1:58.31    1:57.62        
                  27.83       57.10 (29.27)     1:26.72 (29.62)     1:57.62 (30.90)
 22 Jacob A Siar              15 Gators - VA-VA       1:59.93    1:57.72        
                  27.41       57.54 (30.13)     1:27.87 (30.33)     1:57.72 (29.85)
 23 Robert A Spencer          16 UN-CU-PV             1:57.81    1:57.73        
                  27.25       56.74 (29.49)     1:27.57 (30.83)     1:57.73 (30.16)
 24 Chris A Baker             20 SVSC-AM              2:00.08    1:57.86        
                  27.13       56.25 (29.12)     1:26.67 (30.42)     1:57.86 (31.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Robert E Nichols          17 CUBU-PV              1:57.65    1:57.88        
                  27.72       57.38 (29.66)     1:28.17 (30.79)     1:57.88 (29.71)
 26 Scott C Heil              17 EEX-NJ               1:58.82    1:57.90        
                  27.65       57.09 (29.44)     1:27.87 (30.78)     1:57.90 (30.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Michael K Covert          17 SQST-VA              1:59.16    1:58.08        
                  26.90       57.38 (30.48)     1:27.79 (30.41)     1:58.08 (30.29)
 28 Robert M Power            17 Suburban-MA          2:00.88    1:58.11        
                  27.36       58.03 (30.67)     1:28.29 (30.26)     1:58.11 (29.82)
 29 Mitch J Phillips          18 MAKO-PV              2:01.63    1:58.13        
                  27.27       57.28 (30.01)     1:27.68 (30.40)     1:58.13 (30.45)
 30 Shayne P Buckley          17 SCHE-AD              1:58.56    1:58.20        
                  27.32       57.13 (29.81)     1:27.71 (30.58)     1:58.20 (30.49)
 31 Michael G Chestnut        17 CUBU-PV              2:01.40    1:58.55        
                  27.87       57.70 (29.83)     1:28.50 (30.80)     1:58.55 (30.05)
 32 Christian J Gronbeck      16 OAK-CT               2:00.09    1:58.74        
                  27.23       57.39 (30.16)     1:28.61 (31.22)     1:58.74 (30.13)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                          
                1:05.29  OPEN
                1:07.79  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  3 Kyung J Park        17 CUBU-PV              1:07.38    1:05.65 JRS     16  
                  31.00     1:05.65 (34.65)                                        
  4 Robert M Power      17 Suburban-MA          1:07.02    1:06.30 JRS     15  
                  31.05     1:06.30 (35.25)                                        
  5 Chris R Razavi      19 FAST-NI              1:06.98    1:06.80 JRS     14  
                  31.67     1:06.80 (35.13)                                        
  6 Lucas R Zelehowsky  17 Lansing Cats-NI      1:07.63    1:07.76 JRS     13  
                  31.80     1:07.76 (35.96)                                        
  7 Chuck W Katis       16 CUBU-PV              1:07.77    1:07.78 JRS     12  
                  31.34     1:07.78 (36.44)                                        
  8 Alex F Cook         16 TPIT-AM              1:07.73    1:08.64         11  
                  32.62     1:08.64 (36.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jon S Buchanan      22 TPIT-AM              1:07.93    1:06.49 JRS      9  
                  31.23     1:06.49 (35.26)                                        
 10 Nicholas J Masters  18 UN-1-PV              1:08.20    1:06.65 JRS      7  
                  31.39     1:06.65 (35.26)                                        
 11 Kenneth J Pink      19 PACK-NI              1:08.22    1:07.08 JRS      6  
                  31.45     1:07.08 (35.63)                                        
 12 Jason B Haigh       17 WAC-VA               1:08.65    1:07.23 JRS      5  
                  31.79     1:07.23 (35.44)                                        
 13 Michael J DiMarco   17 LVA-MA               1:08.27    1:07.37 JRS      4  
                  31.44     1:07.37 (35.93)                                        
 14 Geoff P Morgan      21 TPIT-AM              1:08.05    1:07.50 JRS      3  
                  31.77     1:07.50 (35.73)                                        
 15 Jake T Fisher       20 FAST-NI              1:07.85    1:07.86          2  
                  31.73     1:07.86 (36.13)                                        
 16 Nick M Sharp        17 GTAC-MD              1:08.65    1:08.01          1  
                  31.71     1:08.01 (36.30)                                        
C - Final
 17 John M Mendenhall   19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.78    1:07.66 JRS    
                  31.23     1:07.66 (36.43)                                        
 18 Eric M Holden       15 UN-3-CT              1:08.85    1:08.01        
                  32.47     1:08.01 (35.54)                                        
 19 Danny J McDermott   17 CUBU-PV              1:08.69    1:08.28        
                  32.31     1:08.28 (35.97)                                        
 20 Benjamin F Gutmann  20 SVSC-AM              1:08.69    1:08.29        
                  31.88     1:08.29 (36.41)                                        
 21 Matt J Mackowski    19 Erie AC-AM           1:08.83    1:09.07        
                  32.33     1:09.07 (36.74)                                        
 22 Mathew J Goetz      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.75    1:09.21        
                  32.70     1:09.21 (36.51)                                        
 23 Matthew T Baurle    15 Killer Whales-AM     1:08.78    1:09.22        
                  33.11     1:09.22 (36.11)                                        
 24 Fernando J Rubio    18 SQST-VA              1:08.96    1:10.63        
                  33.03     1:10.63 (37.60)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                          
                1:05.29  OPEN
                1:07.79  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eric S Knight             22 MASN-PV              1:04.96    1:05.42 JRS    
                  31.94     1:05.42 (33.48)                                        
  2 Austin T Mizzell          19 CDOG-CT              1:05.53    1:06.69 JRS    
                  31.44     1:06.69 (35.25)                                        
  3 Chris R Razavi            19 FAST-NI              1:08.09    1:06.98 JRS    
                  31.82     1:06.98 (35.16)                                        
  4 Robert M Power            17 Suburban-MA          1:06.90    1:07.02 JRS    
                  32.07     1:07.02 (34.95)                                        
  5 Kyung J Park              17 CUBU-PV              1:05.78    1:07.38 JRS    
                  32.20     1:07.38 (35.18)                                        
  6 Lucas R Zelehowsky        17 Lansing Cats-NI      1:08.79    1:07.63 JRS    
                  31.54     1:07.63 (36.09)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:50.32    8/7/2009 Matt B McLean, SNOW -PV                    
                1:53.39  OPEN
                1:55.89  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 33 Willy A Brophy            17 FAST-NI              1:58.83    1:58.80        
                  27.62       57.41 (29.79)     1:27.84 (30.43)     1:58.80 (30.96)
 34 Broderick D Kelley        16 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:00.80    1:58.82        
                  28.00       57.93 (29.93)     1:28.16 (30.23)     1:58.82 (30.66)
 35 Edwin Angjeli             16 Squids-NE            1:59.99    1:58.83        
                  27.68       58.20 (30.52)     1:29.27 (31.07)     1:58.83 (29.56)
 36 Alex C Kalish             20 SCHE-AD              1:41.97Y   1:58.87        
                  28.08       58.14 (30.06)     1:28.22 (30.08)     1:58.87 (30.65)
 37 Al S Weik                 17 UN-3-MA              1:58.24    1:58.96        
                  27.53       57.85 (30.32)     1:28.79 (30.94)     1:58.96 (30.17)
 38 Aleksandr Galinskiy       16 SAC-NJ               2:00.46    1:58.97        
                  27.81       57.65 (29.84)     1:28.41 (30.76)     1:58.97 (30.56)
 39 Alex A Hanson             20 SCHE-AD              2:00.75    1:59.00        
                  27.84       58.26 (30.42)     1:28.42 (30.16)     1:59.00 (30.58)
 39 David Z Shen              18 PM-PV                1:43.67Y   1:59.00        
                  27.58       57.19 (29.61)     1:27.97 (30.78)     1:59.00 (31.03)
 41 Fernando J Rubio          18 SQST-VA              2:00.33    1:59.04        
                  28.24       58.58 (30.34)     1:28.62 (30.04)     1:59.04 (30.42)
 42 Jack A Pretto             17 CDOG-CT              1:57.70    1:59.07        
                  27.38       57.39 (30.01)     1:28.46 (31.07)     1:59.07 (30.61)
 43 Sean D Fletcher           17 MAKO-PV              1:57.37    1:59.09        
                  27.02       56.87 (29.85)     1:28.72 (31.85)     1:59.09 (30.37)
 44 Scott E Madaras           21 SEVA-VA              1:57.42    1:59.20        
                  26.81       56.89 (30.08)     1:28.26 (31.37)     1:59.20 (30.94)
 45 Ross C Kahn               17 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:57.67    1:59.24        
                  27.27       57.20 (29.93)     1:28.00 (30.80)     1:59.24 (31.24)
 46 Alex M Spina              18 CUBU-PV              2:03.25    1:59.30        
                  28.11       58.16 (30.05)     1:28.69 (30.53)     1:59.30 (30.61)
 47 Jake C Johnson            18 SCHE-AD              2:01.64    1:59.33        
                  27.61       58.61 (31.00)     1:29.13 (30.52)     1:59.33 (30.20)
 48 Michael J Dansa           19 STAR-NI              1:41.72Y   1:59.43        
                  28.21       58.20 (29.99)     1:28.88 (30.68)     1:59.43 (30.55)
 49 Ty R Speidel              18 Chargers-NI          2:01.53    1:59.57        
                  27.59       58.21 (30.62)     1:29.24 (31.03)     1:59.57 (30.33)
 50 Jay J Margherio           18 NCY-CT               1:42.60Y   1:59.74        
                  27.55       58.53 (30.98)     1:29.31 (30.78)     1:59.74 (30.43)
 51 Nick Kostelec             16 LBA-MR               2:02.56    1:59.75        
                  27.91       59.38 (31.47)     1:30.80 (31.42)     1:59.75 (28.95)
 52 Tyler C Naumann           18 SoNoCo-CT            2:01.10    1:59.87        
                  29.01       59.26 (30.25)     1:29.72 (30.46)     1:59.87 (30.15)
 53 Troy R Nichols            17 SCHE-AD              1:43.32Y   1:59.91        
                  28.11       58.60 (30.49)     1:29.81 (31.21)     1:59.91 (30.10)
 54 Jorge L Fortin            18 Squids-NE            1:42.99Y   2:00.10        
                  27.36       57.92 (30.56)     1:29.01 (31.09)     2:00.10 (31.09)
 55 Michael E Hallock         18 Machine-PV           1:40.75Y   2:00.30        
                  27.76       58.12 (30.36)     1:29.31 (31.19)     2:00.30 (30.99)
 55 John A Werner             17 BAC-NJ               2:00.39    2:00.30        
                  28.36       58.70 (30.34)     1:29.40 (30.70)     2:00.30 (30.90)
 57 John W Austin             20 UN-1-MA              2:02.02    2:00.31        
                  26.78       56.86 (30.08)     1:28.76 (31.90)     2:00.31 (31.55)
 58 Nick C Ankosko            16 SAC-NJ               2:00.66    2:00.33        
                  28.48       58.88 (30.40)     1:29.79 (30.91)     2:00.33 (30.54)
 59 Sean M Lane               19 LIAC-MR              1:56.71    2:00.36        
                  27.50       57.56 (30.06)     1:28.80 (31.24)     2:00.36 (31.56)
 60 Christopher G Fleming     19 CAT-NJ               1:59.08    2:00.39        
                  27.50       57.75 (30.25)     1:28.68 (30.93)     2:00.39 (31.71)
 61 Sam J Cagenello           16 SoNoCo-CT            2:00.09    2:00.45        
                  28.47       58.68 (30.21)     1:29.80 (31.12)     2:00.45 (30.65)
 62 Stefan A Prendergast      19 UN-1-NJ              2:00.65    2:00.51        
                  28.49       58.89 (30.40)     1:29.95 (31.06)     2:00.51 (30.56)
 63 Shawn S Parkhurst         17 OLSC-NI              2:01.55    2:00.57        
                  27.92       58.18 (30.26)     1:29.39 (31.21)     2:00.57 (31.18)
 63 Lowell N Nickey           16 LIAC-MR              2:02.60    2:00.57        
                  28.58       59.66 (31.08)     1:30.91 (31.25)     2:00.57 (29.66)
 65 Brett S Borgognone        16 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:00.26    2:00.74        
                  28.18       59.15 (30.97)     1:29.95 (30.80)     2:00.74 (30.79)
 66 Joe E Guilfoyle           16 BAC-NJ               1:59.93    2:00.87        
                  28.91       59.32 (30.41)     1:30.02 (30.70)     2:00.87 (30.85)
 67 James T Crabb             16 CUBU-PV              1:45.39    2:00.90        
                  27.91       58.71 (30.80)     1:30.20 (31.49)     2:00.90 (30.70)
 68 Alex L Porter             16 LBA-MD               1:44.10Y   2:01.00        
                  28.10       59.00 (30.90)     1:30.19 (31.19)     2:01.00 (30.81)
 69 Mark Matheson             39 FAST-NI              2:02.91    2:01.04        
                  28.51       59.72 (31.21)     1:30.28 (30.56)     2:01.04 (30.76)
 70 James A Martin            17 CCAT-CT              2:02.83    2:01.05        
                  28.53       59.98 (31.45)     1:30.71 (30.73)     2:01.05 (30.34)
 71 Patrick J Olson           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.25    2:01.11        
                  28.24       59.42 (31.18)     1:29.96 (30.54)     2:01.11 (31.15)
 72 Zack J Wahl               18 PACK-NI              2:01.67    2:01.14        
                  28.34       59.17 (30.83)     1:30.64 (31.47)     2:01.14 (30.50)
 73 Todd H Winchell           21 FAST-NI              1:59.19    2:01.15        
                  28.32       58.91 (30.59)     1:30.02 (31.11)     2:01.15 (31.13)
 74 Matt T Marquez            17 LBA-MD               2:01.39    2:01.17        
                  28.25       58.35 (30.10)     1:29.32 (30.97)     2:01.17 (31.85)
 75 Ian S Decker              16 CUBU-PV              2:02.18    2:01.18        
                  27.99       59.09 (31.10)     1:30.21 (31.12)     2:01.18 (30.97)
 76 Pat J O'Donovan           18 Lansing Cats-NI      1:43.10Y   2:01.38        
                  27.90       58.41 (30.51)     1:30.00 (31.59)     2:01.38 (31.38)
 77 Andrew S Mazen            16 COND-MR              2:02.92    2:01.61        
                  28.97       59.90 (30.93)     1:31.47 (31.57)     2:01.61 (30.14)
 78 Connor C McTaggart        17 Panther-CT           2:02.99    2:01.86        
                  28.69       59.19 (30.50)     1:30.65 (31.46)     2:01.86 (31.21)
 79 Ryan M Carey              18 UN-2-MA              2:01.42    2:01.90        
                  27.72       58.30 (30.58)     1:30.07 (31.77)     2:01.90 (31.83)
 80 Michael B Yanagisawa      18 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:01.25    2:01.93        
                  28.46       59.53 (31.07)     1:30.52 (30.99)     2:01.93 (31.41)
 81 Cameron P Hessler         17 Panther-CT           2:02.63    2:01.98        
                  28.27       59.14 (30.87)     1:30.71 (31.57)     2:01.98 (31.27)
 82 Andy H Catlin             21 GOST-NI              1:42.26Y   2:01.99        
                  28.97     1:00.17 (31.20)     1:30.92 (30.75)     2:01.99 (31.07)
 83 Alex J Rosen              14 RAC-CT               2:00.07    2:02.05        
                  27.89       57.88 (29.99)     1:29.91 (32.03)     2:02.05 (32.14)
 84 Michael T Grimmett-Norri  17 CUBU-PV              2:00.00    2:02.06        
                  27.64       58.17 (30.53)     1:29.34 (31.17)     2:02.06 (32.72)
 85 Matthew N Tynan           15 PSC-NE               2:01.58    2:02.10        
                  28.54       59.54 (31.00)     1:30.89 (31.35)     2:02.10 (31.21)
 86 David M Erickson          18 STAR-NI              2:02.59    2:02.16        
                  28.32       59.33 (31.01)     1:31.43 (32.10)     2:02.16 (30.73)
 87 Tyler C Poling            17 CAT-NJ               1:44.25Y   2:02.35        
                  27.82       58.66 (30.84)     1:30.47 (31.81)     2:02.35 (31.88)
 88 Alec J Pokornowski        16 TTSC-NI              2:03.10    2:02.43        
                  27.45       57.67 (30.22)     1:29.77 (32.10)     2:02.43 (32.66)
 89 Michael Lin               19 STAR-NI              1:58.32    2:02.45        
                  28.02       58.32 (30.30)     1:30.04 (31.72)     2:02.45 (32.41)
 90 Ben D Seketa              16 Chargers-NI          1:45.71Y   2:02.55        
                  28.29       59.68 (31.39)     1:31.49 (31.81)     2:02.55 (31.06)
 91 Sam T Winters             17 SSA-NE               2:01.78    2:02.59        
                  28.26       59.14 (30.88)     1:31.31 (32.17)     2:02.59 (31.28)
 91 John T McKenzie           16 CUBU-PV              2:02.24    2:02.59        
                  28.57     1:00.06 (31.49)     1:31.73 (31.67)     2:02.59 (30.86)
 93 Sammy A Schadt            17 LVA-MA               2:01.84    2:02.62        
                  28.25       59.05 (30.80)     1:31.13 (32.08)     2:02.62 (31.49)
 94 Cameron T James           15 LBA-MD               2:02.65    2:02.71        
                  28.65     1:00.22 (31.57)     1:32.25 (32.03)     2:02.71 (30.46)
 95 Chase H Wittenauer        18 CUBU-PV              1:43.74Y   2:02.94        
                  28.47       59.09 (30.62)     1:31.30 (32.21)     2:02.94 (31.64)
 96 Stephen M Seliskar        15 CUBU-PV              2:01.29    2:03.00        
                  28.91     1:00.03 (31.12)     1:32.00 (31.97)     2:03.00 (31.00)
 97 Andrew S Dillinger        16 Dolphins-CT          1:59.89    2:03.04        
                  28.23       59.05 (30.82)     1:30.73 (31.68)     2:03.04 (32.31)
 98 Jeffrey F Gomez           19 CAT-NJ               2:00.15    2:03.24        
                  27.84       59.26 (31.42)     1:30.61 (31.35)     2:03.24 (32.63)
 99 Joey A Girani             19 Gators - VA-VA       1:44.49    2:03.34        
                  28.22       59.84 (31.62)     1:31.55 (31.71)     2:03.34 (31.79)
100 Joshua P Vagts            16 Naval Academy-MD     1:45.76Y   2:03.37        
                  28.83     1:00.33 (31.50)     1:32.20 (31.87)     2:03.37 (31.17)
101 Liam C Egan               13 Squids-NE            2:03.50    2:03.54        
                  29.29     1:00.78 (31.49)     1:32.60 (31.82)     2:03.54 (30.94)
102 Adam A Sjoholm            16 GAAC-MA              2:00.99    2:03.76        
                  28.18       58.78 (30.60)     1:30.95 (32.17)     2:03.76 (32.81)
103 Sidney L Glass            18 Burkwood-VA          1:43.94Y   2:03.80        
                  28.10       59.55 (31.45)     1:31.39 (31.84)     2:03.80 (32.41)
103 Michael M Hughes          17 OCCS-PV              2:02.77    2:03.80        
                  29.00     1:00.56 (31.56)     1:32.45 (31.89)     2:03.80 (31.35)
105 Chris J Doser             17 FAST-NI              1:43.77Y   2:04.24        
                  28.30       59.22 (30.92)     1:31.35 (32.13)     2:04.24 (32.89)
106 Adam C Carter             19 Burkwood-VA          2:02.25    2:04.37        
                  28.55       59.53 (30.98)     1:31.55 (32.02)     2:04.37 (32.82)
107 Trey C McGraw             18 Gators - VA-VA       2:01.69    2:05.00        
                  28.35       59.54 (31.19)     1:32.07 (32.53)     2:05.00 (32.93)
108 Michael Abrams            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.88    2:05.29        
                  29.62     1:01.53 (31.91)     1:33.96 (32.43)     2:05.29 (31.33)
109 Scott W Groel             18 Elite-NJ             2:04.12    2:05.40        
                  28.38       59.34 (30.96)     1:31.94 (32.60)     2:05.40 (33.46)
110 Ryan T O'Laughlin         21 WWSC-NI              1:45.60Y   2:08.10        
                  28.77     1:00.26 (31.49)     1:33.88 (33.62)     2:08.10 (34.22)
111 Travis j Martinez         20 STAR-NI              2:00.85    2:08.44        
                  27.65       58.90 (31.25)     1:33.48 (34.58)     2:08.44 (34.96)
112 Anthony P Termin          19 TT-MA                1:45.53    2:08.60        
                  28.63     1:01.04 (32.41)     1:35.35 (34.31)     2:08.60 (33.25)
 -- Serge A Gould             16 CUBU-PV              2:01.41        DFS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
                4:01.29  OPEN
                4:07.09  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sean M Lane         19 LIAC-MR              4:06.06    4:02.13 JRS     20  
                  27.88       57.99 (30.11)     1:28.81 (30.82)     1:59.67 (30.86)
        2:30.70 (31.03)     3:01.87 (31.17)     3:32.94 (31.07)     4:02.13 (29.19)
  2 Seth A Wensel       18 Gators - VA-VA       4:08.78    4:03.26 JRS     17  
                  27.46       58.23 (30.77)     1:29.27 (31.04)     2:00.45 (31.18)
        2:31.67 (31.22)     3:02.98 (31.31)     3:33.84 (30.86)     4:03.26 (29.42)
  3 James E Capparell   20 SAC-NJ               4:10.37    4:06.71 JRS     16  
                  27.65       58.15 (30.50)     1:29.56 (31.41)     2:01.28 (31.72)
        2:32.93 (31.65)     3:04.75 (31.82)     3:36.48 (31.73)     4:06.71 (30.23)
  4 Bradley J Dillon    17 CUBU-PV              4:07.78    4:07.01 JRS     15  
                  27.72       58.30 (30.58)     1:29.72 (31.42)     2:01.39 (31.67)
        2:33.15 (31.76)     3:05.03 (31.88)     3:36.86 (31.83)     4:07.01 (30.15)
  5 Jack E Zierenberg   21 UN-1-MA              4:06.32    4:07.61         14  
                  28.75       58.63 (29.88)     1:29.69 (31.06)     2:01.00 (31.31)
        2:32.24 (31.24)     3:04.14 (31.90)     3:36.24 (32.10)     4:07.61 (31.37)
  6 Daniel L Camozzo    16 Machine-PV           4:09.75    4:10.12         13  
                  28.04       59.07 (31.03)     1:30.87 (31.80)     2:03.08 (32.21)
        2:34.66 (31.58)     3:06.96 (32.30)     3:38.73 (31.77)     4:10.12 (31.39)
  7 Alex M Spina        18 CUBU-PV              4:10.37    4:10.95         12  
                  28.74     1:00.17 (31.43)     1:31.82 (31.65)     2:03.83 (32.01)
        2:35.51 (31.68)     3:07.67 (32.16)     3:39.66 (31.99)     4:10.95 (31.29)
  8 Shayne P Buckley    17 SCHE-AD              4:10.35    4:13.83         11  
                  27.98       59.16 (31.18)     1:30.41 (31.25)     2:02.59 (32.18)
        2:34.46 (31.87)     3:07.52 (33.06)     3:40.34 (32.82)     4:13.83 (33.49)
B - Final
  9 Andy W Ahlberg      18 SoNoCo-CT            4:11.31    4:05.17 JRS      9  
                  28.06       58.70 (30.64)     1:29.49 (30.79)     2:00.97 (31.48)
        2:32.07 (31.10)     3:03.66 (31.59)     3:34.60 (30.94)     4:05.17 (30.57)
 10 Ross C Kahn         17 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   4:10.85    4:07.49          7  
                  28.24       58.76 (30.52)     1:29.99 (31.23)     2:01.50 (31.51)
        2:32.90 (31.40)     3:04.49 (31.59)     3:36.28 (31.79)     4:07.49 (31.21)
 11 Wade J Satanik      18 LVA-MA               4:10.83    4:09.64          6  
                  28.17       59.49 (31.32)     1:31.35 (31.86)     2:03.53 (32.18)
        2:35.32 (31.79)     3:07.09 (31.77)     3:38.92 (31.83)     4:09.64 (30.72)
 12 Jacob A Siar        15 Gators - VA-VA       4:10.93    4:09.94          5  
                  28.04       59.19 (31.15)     1:30.62 (31.43)     2:02.62 (32.00)
        2:34.73 (32.11)     3:06.82 (32.09)     3:39.03 (32.21)     4:09.94 (30.91)
 13 Grayson P Smith     15 RAC-CT               4:10.95    4:12.49          4  
                  29.61     1:01.35 (31.74)     1:32.41 (31.06)     2:04.15 (31.74)
        2:35.59 (31.44)     3:07.79 (32.20)     3:40.42 (32.63)     4:12.49 (32.07)
 14 Fernando J Rubio    18 SQST-VA              4:11.40    4:13.98          3  
                  28.69     1:00.06 (31.37)     1:31.61 (31.55)     2:04.28 (32.67)
        2:37.00 (32.72)     3:10.04 (33.04)     3:42.93 (32.89)     4:13.98 (31.05)
 15 Michael J Lennon    15 LIAC-MR              4:12.76    4:14.31          2  
                  28.47       59.59 (31.12)     1:31.47 (31.88)     2:04.20 (32.73)
        2:36.91 (32.71)     3:09.96 (33.05)     3:42.67 (32.71)     4:14.31 (31.64)
 16 Robert A Spencer    16 UN-CU-PV             4:10.88    4:15.28          1  
                  29.04     1:00.65 (31.61)     1:32.40 (31.75)     2:04.56 (32.16)
        2:37.28 (32.72)     3:10.24 (32.96)     3:43.98 (33.74)     4:15.28 (31.30)
C - Final
 17 Owen J Burns        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:13.60    4:09.79        
                  29.47     1:00.71 (31.24)     1:32.56 (31.85)     2:04.49 (31.93)
        2:36.24 (31.75)     3:08.04 (31.80)     3:40.09 (32.05)     4:09.79 (29.70)
 18 Nick C Ankosko      16 SAC-NJ               4:13.89    4:09.95        
                  28.55       59.13 (30.58)     1:30.65 (31.52)     2:02.64 (31.99)
        2:34.96 (32.32)     3:07.60 (32.64)     3:39.90 (32.30)     4:09.95 (30.05)
 19 Lowell N Nickey     16 LIAC-MR              4:13.75    4:10.97        
                  29.04     1:00.18 (31.14)     1:32.03 (31.85)     2:04.37 (32.34)
        2:36.89 (32.52)     3:09.29 (32.40)     3:41.45 (32.16)     4:10.97 (29.52)
 20 Sean M Sutherland   16 RAC-CT               4:12.94    4:11.58        
                  29.26     1:00.73 (31.47)     1:32.65 (31.92)     2:04.77 (32.12)
        2:36.92 (32.15)     3:08.38 (31.46)     3:40.37 (31.99)     4:11.58 (31.21)
 21 Greg W Romanov      16 SCHE-AD              4:13.92    4:12.92        
                  29.76     1:01.85 (32.09)     1:34.27 (32.42)     2:06.02 (31.75)
        2:37.88 (31.86)     3:10.59 (32.71)     3:42.90 (32.31)     4:12.92 (30.02)
 22 Scott C Heil        17 EEX-NJ               4:13.22    4:13.92        
                  29.04     1:00.39 (31.35)     1:31.99 (31.60)     2:04.41 (32.42)
        2:36.60 (32.19)     3:09.34 (32.74)     3:42.45 (33.11)     4:13.92 (31.47)
 23 Alex A Hanson       20 SCHE-AD              4:14.07    4:15.00        
                  29.12     1:01.46 (32.34)     1:33.79 (32.33)     2:06.14 (32.35)
        2:38.49 (32.35)     3:11.04 (32.55)     3:43.63 (32.59)     4:15.00 (31.37)
 24 Michael G Chestnut  17 CUBU-PV              4:14.10    4:16.26        
                  29.36     1:01.68 (32.32)     1:33.70 (32.02)     2:06.44 (32.74)
        2:38.73 (32.29)     3:11.85 (33.12)     3:44.46 (32.61)     4:16.26 (31.80)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
                4:01.29  OPEN
                4:07.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tom M Koucheravy          24 MASN-PV              3:57.97    4:02.14 JRS    
                  27.62       56.83 (29.21)     1:27.28 (30.45)     1:58.16 (30.88)
        2:29.14 (30.98)     3:00.02 (30.88)     3:31.32 (31.30)     4:02.14 (30.82)
  2 Sean M Lane               19 LIAC-MR              4:03.44    4:06.06 JRS    
                  28.31       58.70 (30.39)     1:30.00 (31.30)     2:01.33 (31.33)
        2:32.99 (31.66)     3:04.01 (31.02)     3:35.34 (31.33)     4:06.06 (30.72)
  3 Jack E Zierenberg         21 UN-1-MA              4:08.85    4:06.32 JRS    
                  28.49       58.61 (30.12)     1:29.42 (30.81)     2:00.40 (30.98)
        2:31.99 (31.59)     3:03.70 (31.71)     3:35.36 (31.66)     4:06.32 (30.96)
  4 Bradley J Dillon          17 CUBU-PV              4:11.63    4:07.78        
                  27.63       58.41 (30.78)     1:30.04 (31.63)     2:01.72 (31.68)
        2:33.48 (31.76)     3:05.08 (31.60)     3:36.71 (31.63)     4:07.78 (31.07)
  5 Seth A Wensel             18 Gators - VA-VA       4:02.92    4:08.78        
                  27.77       58.25 (30.48)     1:30.04 (31.79)     2:01.83 (31.79)
        2:33.44 (31.61)     3:05.32 (31.88)     3:37.45 (32.13)     4:08.78 (31.33)
  6 Daniel L Camozzo          16 Machine-PV           4:09.94    4:09.75        
                  28.23       59.12 (30.89)     1:30.85 (31.73)     2:02.99 (32.14)
        2:35.11 (32.12)     3:07.70 (32.59)     3:39.40 (31.70)     4:09.75 (30.35)
  7 Shayne P Buckley          17 SCHE-AD              4:38.82Y   4:10.35        
                  28.42       59.97 (31.55)     1:31.15 (31.18)     2:03.47 (32.32)
        2:34.56 (31.09)     3:06.71 (32.15)     3:38.46 (31.75)     4:10.35 (31.89)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 3:49.19   7/27/2002 Curl-Burke Swim Club, CUBU-PV              
                         M Liscinsky, E Moses, J Valdivieso, M Brado       
                3:52.49  OPEN
                4:01.99  JRS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:45.73    3:54.29 JRS     34  
     1) Bradley J Dillon 17             2) Kyung J Park 17                
     3) Nick C Tremols 17               4) Robert E Nichols 17            
                  28.39       59.08 (59.08)     1:29.29 (30.21)   2:04.57 (1:05.49)
        2:30.94 (26.37)     3:00.97 (56.40)     3:26.29 (25.32)     3:54.29 (53.32)
  3 Team Pittsburgh-AM  'B'                     3:58.61    3:58.01 JRS     32  
     1) Chris D Millen 23               2) Alex F Cook 16                 
     3) Geoff P Morgan 21               4) Justin E Corvin 22             
                  30.14   1:01.56 (1:01.56)     1:33.58 (32.02)   2:09.55 (1:07.99)
        2:34.77 (25.22)     3:05.29 (55.74)     3:30.29 (25.00)     3:58.01 (52.72)
  4 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'               4:03.44    4:00.89 JRS     30  
     1) Spencer S Booth 20              2) Timothy S Rappold 17           
     3) Shayne P Buckley 17             4) Jake C Johnson 18              
                  28.56       58.14 (58.14)     1:30.71 (32.57)   2:08.35 (1:10.21)
        2:35.74 (27.39)     3:08.32 (59.97)     3:33.34 (25.02)     4:00.89 (52.57)
  5 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:05.25    4:02.59         28  
     1) Jeffrey F Gomez 19              2) Andrew C English 18            
     3) Tucker P Gniewek 20             4) Christopher G Fleming 19       
                  29.06       59.65 (59.65)     1:32.35 (32.70)   2:11.00 (1:11.35)
        2:37.80 (26.80)     3:08.47 (57.47)     3:33.64 (25.17)     4:02.59 (54.12)
  6 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'             3:57.47    4:02.69         26  
     1) Andrew D Gsell 19               2) John M Mendenhall 19           
     3) Colin S Francesco 19            4) Owen J Burns 16                
                  30.08   1:07.55 (1:07.55)     1:33.01 (25.46)   2:09.58 (1:02.03)
        2:36.28 (26.70)     3:08.07 (58.49)     3:34.12 (26.05)     4:02.69 (54.62)
  7 SwimQuest-VA  'A'                           3:57.55    4:02.84         24  
     1) Alex C Mazure 17                2) Fernando J Rubio 18            
     3) Michael K Covert 17             4) Cameron M Johnston 14          
                  28.63       59.87 (59.87)     1:31.56 (31.69)   2:08.70 (1:08.83)
        2:35.21 (26.51)     3:07.48 (58.78)     3:33.71 (26.23)     4:02.84 (55.36)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
                4:01.29  OPEN
                4:07.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  8 Alex M Spina              18 CUBU-PV              4:35.25Y   4:10.37        
                  29.54     1:00.79 (31.25)     1:32.53 (31.74)     2:04.33 (31.80)
        2:36.08 (31.75)     3:07.92 (31.84)     3:39.70 (31.78)     4:10.37 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 James E Capparell         20 SAC-NJ               4:09.46   J4:10.37        
                  27.59       58.39 (30.80)     1:30.38 (31.99)     2:02.38 (32.00)
        2:34.51 (32.13)     3:06.65 (32.14)     3:39.31 (32.66)     4:10.37 (31.06)
 10 Wade J Satanik            18 LVA-MA               4:16.85    4:10.83        
                  29.29     1:00.92 (31.63)     1:32.83 (31.91)     2:04.70 (31.87)
        2:36.61 (31.91)     3:08.73 (32.12)     3:40.36 (31.63)     4:10.83 (30.47)
 11 Ross C Kahn               17 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   4:12.16    4:10.85        
                  28.75       59.74 (30.99)     1:31.28 (31.54)     2:03.13 (31.85)
        2:34.75 (31.62)     3:06.87 (32.12)     3:39.44 (32.57)     4:10.85 (31.41)
 12 Robert A Spencer          16 UN-CU-PV             4:16.97    4:10.88        
                  28.86     1:00.07 (31.21)     1:31.79 (31.72)     2:03.47 (31.68)
        2:35.40 (31.93)     3:07.43 (32.03)     3:39.80 (32.37)     4:10.88 (31.08)
 13 Jacob A Siar              15 Gators - VA-VA       4:13.85    4:10.93        
                  28.35       59.84 (31.49)     1:31.22 (31.38)     2:02.94 (31.72)
        2:34.90 (31.96)     3:07.39 (32.49)     3:39.77 (32.38)     4:10.93 (31.16)
 14 Grayson P Smith           15 RAC-CT               4:19.42    4:10.95        
                  30.00     1:01.71 (31.71)     1:33.23 (31.52)     2:04.78 (31.55)
        2:36.00 (31.22)     3:08.27 (32.27)     3:40.33 (32.06)     4:10.95 (30.62)
 15 Andy W Ahlberg            18 SoNoCo-CT            4:09.88    4:11.31        
                  28.96     1:00.19 (31.23)     1:32.76 (32.57)     2:04.90 (32.14)
        2:36.85 (31.95)     3:08.78 (31.93)     3:40.71 (31.93)     4:11.31 (30.60)
 16 Fernando J Rubio          18 SQST-VA              4:16.68    4:11.40        
                  28.89     1:00.02 (31.13)     1:31.18 (31.16)     2:02.99 (31.81)
        2:35.06 (32.07)     3:07.26 (32.20)     3:39.64 (32.38)     4:11.40 (31.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Michael J Lennon          15 LIAC-MR              4:14.12    4:12.76        
                  29.08     1:01.20 (32.12)     1:33.41 (32.21)     2:06.15 (32.74)
        2:38.33 (32.18)     3:11.08 (32.75)     3:42.92 (31.84)     4:12.76 (29.84)
 18 Sean M Sutherland         16 RAC-CT               4:15.58    4:12.94        
                  29.53     1:01.34 (31.81)     1:33.80 (32.46)     2:06.27 (32.47)
        2:38.15 (31.88)     3:10.24 (32.09)     3:41.99 (31.75)     4:12.94 (30.95)
 19 Scott C Heil              17 EEX-NJ               4:12.52    4:13.22        
                  29.25     1:00.87 (31.62)     1:32.82 (31.95)     2:05.31 (32.49)
        2:37.21 (31.90)     3:09.68 (32.47)     3:42.07 (32.39)     4:13.22 (31.15)
 20 Owen J Burns              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:16.95    4:13.60        
                  29.35     1:01.19 (31.84)     1:33.15 (31.96)     2:05.76 (32.61)
        2:37.63 (31.87)     3:10.16 (32.53)     3:42.09 (31.93)     4:13.60 (31.51)
 21 Daniel T Fletcher         20 Montclair YMCA-NJ    4:13.06    4:13.67        
                  27.97       58.94 (30.97)     1:30.92 (31.98)     2:03.59 (32.67)
        2:36.07 (32.48)     3:09.12 (33.05)     3:41.44 (32.32)     4:13.67 (32.23)
 22 Lowell N Nickey           16 LIAC-MR              4:18.28    4:13.75        
                  29.38     1:00.90 (31.52)     1:33.29 (32.39)     2:06.16 (32.87)
        2:38.84 (32.68)     3:11.59 (32.75)     3:43.89 (32.30)     4:13.75 (29.86)
 23 Nick C Ankosko            16 SAC-NJ               4:37.64Y   4:13.89        
                  29.13     1:00.71 (31.58)     1:32.74 (32.03)     2:05.34 (32.60)
        2:37.76 (32.42)     3:10.49 (32.73)     3:42.68 (32.19)     4:13.89 (31.21)
 24 Greg W Romanov            16 SCHE-AD              4:43.35Y   4:13.92        
                  29.37     1:01.91 (32.54)     1:34.66 (32.75)     2:07.04 (32.38)
        2:38.83 (31.79)     3:11.56 (32.73)     3:43.79 (32.23)     4:13.92 (30.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Alex A Hanson             20 SCHE-AD              4:16.08    4:14.07        
                  28.88     1:00.69 (31.81)     1:33.33 (32.64)     2:05.93 (32.60)
        2:38.41 (32.48)     3:10.81 (32.40)     3:43.50 (32.69)     4:14.07 (30.57)
 26 Matthew M Deblasio        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:13.50    4:14.08        
                  29.47     1:01.61 (32.14)     1:33.77 (32.16)     2:06.54 (32.77)
        2:38.59 (32.05)     3:11.23 (32.64)     3:43.26 (32.03)     4:14.08 (30.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Michael G Chestnut        17 CUBU-PV              4:18.50    4:14.10        
                  30.34     1:02.45 (32.11)     1:34.48 (32.03)     2:06.68 (32.20)
        2:39.19 (32.51)     3:11.39 (32.20)     3:43.28 (31.89)     4:14.10 (30.82)
 28 Jay J Margherio           18 NCY-CT               4:39.32Y   4:14.36        
                  28.52       59.88 (31.36)     1:32.14 (32.26)     2:04.44 (32.30)
        2:37.42 (32.98)     3:10.30 (32.88)     3:43.34 (33.04)     4:14.36 (31.02)
 29 Devon A Healy             20 NCY-CT               4:15.59    4:14.40        
                  29.35     1:00.99 (31.64)     1:33.33 (32.34)     2:05.62 (32.29)
        2:38.39 (32.77)     3:10.79 (32.40)     3:43.25 (32.46)     4:14.40 (31.15)
 30 James A Robichaud         16 Naval Academy-MD     4:45.58Y   4:14.70        
                  28.03       59.29 (31.26)     1:30.81 (31.52)     2:03.37 (32.56)
        2:35.68 (32.31)     3:09.44 (33.76)     3:42.49 (33.05)     4:14.70 (32.21)
 31 Ian S Decker              16 CUBU-PV              4:14.80    4:14.81        
                  29.65     1:01.54 (31.89)     1:34.24 (32.70)     2:06.83 (32.59)
        2:39.50 (32.67)     3:11.04 (31.54)     3:43.01 (31.97)     4:14.81 (31.80)
 32 Charles M Putnam          16 Machine-PV           4:16.83    4:15.13        
                  28.10       59.93 (31.83)     1:32.53 (32.60)     2:05.53 (33.00)
        2:38.17 (32.64)     3:11.06 (32.89)     3:43.57 (32.51)     4:15.13 (31.56)
 33 Christian J Gronbeck      16 OAK-CT               4:16.18    4:15.16        
                  27.65       58.45 (30.80)     1:30.49 (32.04)     2:03.28 (32.79)
        2:36.46 (33.18)     3:09.86 (33.40)     3:42.62 (32.76)     4:15.16 (32.54)
 34 Michael T Grimmett-Norri  17 CUBU-PV              4:14.05    4:15.20        
                  28.85     1:01.10 (32.25)     1:33.24 (32.14)     2:05.91 (32.67)
        2:37.69 (31.78)     3:10.36 (32.67)     3:42.76 (32.40)     4:15.20 (32.44)
 35 Broderick D Kelley        16 Jcc Sailfish-AM      4:18.58    4:15.23        
                  28.51       59.51 (31.00)     1:31.73 (32.22)     2:04.01 (32.28)
        2:36.70 (32.69)     3:09.47 (32.77)     3:43.42 (33.95)     4:15.23 (31.81)
 36 Michael M Hughes          17 OCCS-PV              4:14.03    4:15.37        
                  29.40     1:01.24 (31.84)     1:33.69 (32.45)     2:06.45 (32.76)
        2:38.49 (32.04)     3:11.33 (32.84)     3:43.80 (32.47)     4:15.37 (31.57)
 37 Christopher G Fleming     19 CAT-NJ               4:09.97    4:15.43        
                  28.27       59.42 (31.15)     1:31.39 (31.97)     2:04.22 (32.83)
        2:37.17 (32.95)     3:10.43 (33.26)     3:43.25 (32.82)     4:15.43 (32.18)
 38 Matthew N Tynan           15 PSC-NE               4:16.21    4:15.74        
                  29.99     1:02.56 (32.57)     1:35.39 (32.83)     2:07.92 (32.53)
        2:40.15 (32.23)     3:12.68 (32.53)     3:44.80 (32.12)     4:15.74 (30.94)
 39 Jon W Seiferth            15 UN-1-AM              4:42.75Y   4:15.90        
                  29.19     1:01.49 (32.30)     1:33.66 (32.17)     2:06.11 (32.45)
        2:39.02 (32.91)     3:12.04 (33.02)     3:44.37 (32.33)     4:15.90 (31.53)
 40 Tyler C Poling            17 CAT-NJ               4:12.78    4:16.30        
                  28.66       59.99 (31.33)     1:32.06 (32.07)     2:04.54 (32.48)
        2:37.36 (32.82)     3:10.59 (33.23)     3:43.71 (33.12)     4:16.30 (32.59)
 41 David M Erickson          18 STAR-NI              4:20.69    4:16.37        
                  29.18     1:00.95 (31.77)     1:33.53 (32.58)     2:06.59 (33.06)
        2:39.58 (32.99)     3:12.49 (32.91)     3:44.98 (32.49)     4:16.37 (31.39)
 42 Austin H Criss            15 Gators - VA-VA       4:19.73    4:16.58        
                  28.14       59.88 (31.74)     1:32.59 (32.71)     2:05.52 (32.93)
        2:38.52 (33.00)     3:12.03 (33.51)     3:44.75 (32.72)     4:16.58 (31.83)
 43 Willy A Brophy            17 FAST-NI              4:19.00    4:16.76        
                  28.63     1:00.17 (31.54)     1:32.34 (32.17)     2:04.93 (32.59)
        2:38.09 (33.16)     3:11.75 (33.66)     3:45.50 (33.75)     4:16.76 (31.26)
 44 Patrick J Olson           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:20.13    4:16.80        
                  29.29     1:01.60 (32.31)     1:33.76 (32.16)     2:06.73 (32.97)
        2:39.08 (32.35)     3:12.23 (33.15)     3:44.46 (32.23)     4:16.80 (32.34)
 45 Al S Weik                 17 UN-3-MA              4:13.61    4:16.89        
                  28.50     1:00.27 (31.77)     1:32.84 (32.57)     2:06.40 (33.56)
        2:39.11 (32.71)     3:12.44 (33.33)     3:44.99 (32.55)     4:16.89 (31.90)
 46 Mike T Leddy              16 EEX-NJ               4:14.88    4:16.99        
                  29.21     1:00.89 (31.68)     1:33.06 (32.17)     2:06.07 (33.01)
        2:38.54 (32.47)     3:11.80 (33.26)     3:44.87 (33.07)     4:16.99 (32.12)
 47 Dylan B Davis             16 Naval Academy-MD     4:47.57Y   4:17.12        
                  29.21     1:01.04 (31.83)     1:33.46 (32.42)     2:06.03 (32.57)
        2:39.12 (33.09)     3:12.07 (32.95)     3:45.38 (33.31)     4:17.12 (31.74)
 48 Michael Mayer             16 LIAC-MR              4:17.94    4:17.13        
                  29.39     1:01.95 (32.56)     1:34.78 (32.83)     2:07.72 (32.94)
        2:40.12 (32.40)     3:13.14 (33.02)     3:45.66 (32.52)     4:17.13 (31.47)
 49 Charlie S Melesh          17 Naval Academy-MD     4:12.71    4:17.41        
                  28.73     1:00.51 (31.78)     1:32.59 (32.08)     2:04.96 (32.37)
        2:38.12 (33.16)     3:11.11 (32.99)     3:44.25 (33.14)     4:17.41 (33.16)
 50 John A Werner             17 BAC-NJ               4:18.08    4:17.51        
                  29.09     1:00.51 (31.42)     1:32.60 (32.09)     2:05.70 (33.10)
        2:38.48 (32.78)     3:12.08 (33.60)     3:45.23 (33.15)     4:17.51 (32.28)
 51 Ed S Becker               17 SoNoCo-CT            4:13.71    4:17.96        
                  28.38       59.92 (31.54)     1:32.25 (32.33)     2:05.11 (32.86)
        2:38.25 (33.14)     3:11.84 (33.59)     3:45.22 (33.38)     4:17.96 (32.74)
 52 Brett S Borgognone        16 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   4:17.93    4:18.34        
                  29.69     1:02.28 (32.59)     1:35.19 (32.91)     2:08.91 (33.72)
        2:41.65 (32.74)     3:14.71 (33.06)     3:46.69 (31.98)     4:18.34 (31.65)
 53 Tyler C Naumann           18 SoNoCo-CT            4:38.27Y   4:18.49        
                  29.76     1:01.69 (31.93)     1:34.36 (32.67)     2:07.28 (32.92)
        2:39.91 (32.63)     3:12.96 (33.05)     3:46.13 (33.17)     4:18.49 (32.36)
 54 Mark Matheson             39 FAST-NI              4:43.62Y   4:18.99        
                  29.42     1:01.21 (31.79)     1:33.43 (32.22)     2:06.44 (33.01)
        2:39.25 (32.81)     3:12.57 (33.32)     3:45.86 (33.29)     4:18.99 (33.13)
 55 Ben D Seketa              16 Chargers-NI          4:21.70    4:19.08        
                  29.73     1:01.98 (32.25)     1:35.29 (33.31)     2:08.66 (33.37)
        2:41.61 (32.95)     3:15.04 (33.43)     3:47.94 (32.90)     4:19.08 (31.14)
 56 Matt T Marquez            17 LBA-MD               4:17.29    4:19.14        
                  29.82     1:02.11 (32.29)     1:34.69 (32.58)     2:07.98 (33.29)
        2:40.76 (32.78)     3:14.34 (33.58)     3:47.38 (33.04)     4:19.14 (31.76)
 57 Christian D Welsh         18 OAK-CT               4:21.38    4:19.18        
                  29.31     1:00.56 (31.25)     1:32.84 (32.28)     2:05.68 (32.84)
        2:38.96 (33.28)     3:12.73 (33.77)     3:46.76 (34.03)     4:19.18 (32.42)
 58 Trevor P Leland           16 NJW-NJ               4:14.76    4:19.52        
                  29.31     1:00.91 (31.60)     1:32.76 (31.85)     2:05.43 (32.67)
        2:38.39 (32.96)     3:11.95 (33.56)     3:46.04 (34.09)     4:19.52 (33.48)
 59 Troy R Nichols            17 SCHE-AD              4:17.05    4:19.58        
                  28.40       59.53 (31.13)     1:31.50 (31.97)     2:04.35 (32.85)
        2:37.11 (32.76)     3:11.14 (34.03)     3:45.68 (34.54)     4:19.58 (33.90)
 60 Danny D Bennett           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:21.25    4:19.70        
                  29.71     1:02.17 (32.46)     1:35.15 (32.98)     2:08.39 (33.24)
        2:41.35 (32.96)     3:14.73 (33.38)     3:47.60 (32.87)     4:19.70 (32.10)
 61 Liam C Egan               13 Squids-NE            4:17.06    4:19.72        
                  29.92     1:02.29 (32.37)     1:35.26 (32.97)     2:08.41 (33.15)
        2:40.88 (32.47)     3:14.23 (33.35)     3:47.25 (33.02)     4:19.72 (32.47)
 62 Ben D Huizinga            17 CUBU-PV              4:20.02    4:19.95        
                  30.79     1:03.62 (32.83)     1:35.79 (32.17)     2:08.64 (32.85)
        2:40.95 (32.31)     3:13.63 (32.68)     3:46.65 (33.02)     4:19.95 (33.30)
 63 Matthew H Moessinger      18 STAR-NI              4:46.19    4:20.03        
                  29.28     1:01.52 (32.24)     1:34.85 (33.33)     2:08.14 (33.29)
        2:41.31 (33.17)     3:14.33 (33.02)     3:47.60 (33.27)     4:20.03 (32.43)
 64 Michael Abrams            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:15.73    4:20.47        
                  29.34     1:02.25 (32.91)     1:35.17 (32.92)     2:09.19 (34.02)
        2:42.86 (33.67)     3:16.22 (33.36)     3:48.86 (32.64)     4:20.47 (31.61)
 65 Shawn S Parkhurst         17 OLSC-NI              4:16.58    4:20.59        
                  29.04     1:00.81 (31.77)     1:34.24 (33.43)     2:07.20 (32.96)
        2:40.14 (32.94)     3:13.26 (33.12)     3:47.20 (33.94)     4:20.59 (33.39)
 66 Ted A Sukramani           19 WAC-VA               4:44.17Y   4:20.91        
                  29.40     1:01.78 (32.38)     1:34.20 (32.42)     2:07.32 (33.12)
        2:40.09 (32.77)     3:13.74 (33.65)     3:47.58 (33.84)     4:20.91 (33.33)
 67 Stephen M Seliskar        15 CUBU-PV              4:17.25    4:20.93        
                  29.24     1:01.54 (32.30)     1:34.63 (33.09)     2:08.08 (33.45)
        2:42.04 (33.96)     3:15.42 (33.38)     3:49.11 (33.69)     4:20.93 (31.82)
 68 Elias T Homerin           18 FAST-NI              4:15.69    4:21.11        
                  29.91     1:02.33 (32.42)     1:35.37 (33.04)     2:08.76 (33.39)
        2:41.74 (32.98)     3:15.48 (33.74)     3:48.89 (33.41)     4:21.11 (32.22)
 69 Mitch J Phillips          18 MAKO-PV              4:42.56Y   4:21.15        
                  29.18     1:01.25 (32.07)     1:34.74 (33.49)     2:07.70 (32.96)
        2:41.26 (33.56)     3:14.66 (33.40)     3:48.50 (33.84)     4:21.15 (32.65)
 70 Zack J Wahl               18 PACK-NI              4:22.33    4:21.43        
                  29.47     1:01.93 (32.46)     1:35.58 (33.65)     2:09.32 (33.74)
        2:42.98 (33.66)     3:16.84 (33.86)     3:49.55 (32.71)     4:21.43 (31.88)
 71 Alex J Rosen              14 RAC-CT               4:21.83    4:21.62        
                  31.32     1:05.36 (34.04)     1:38.20 (32.84)     2:11.82 (33.62)
        2:44.21 (32.39)     3:16.83 (32.62)     3:49.79 (32.96)     4:21.62 (31.83)
 72 Nathan D Pursley          16 Squids-NE            4:47.36Y   4:21.92        
                  29.45     1:01.28 (31.83)     1:34.34 (33.06)     2:08.08 (33.74)
        2:41.55 (33.47)     3:15.12 (33.57)     3:49.12 (34.00)     4:21.92 (32.80)
 73 Adam A Sjoholm            16 GAAC-MA              4:12.51    4:23.08        
                  29.52     1:01.75 (32.23)     1:34.82 (33.07)     2:08.27 (33.45)
        2:42.12 (33.85)     3:16.01 (33.89)     3:49.71 (33.70)     4:23.08 (33.37)
 74 Alex L Porter             16 LBA-MD               4:42.03Y   4:23.14        
                  29.45     1:02.08 (32.63)     1:35.43 (33.35)     2:08.83 (33.40)
        2:42.76 (33.93)     3:16.68 (33.92)     3:50.97 (34.29)     4:23.14 (32.17)
 75 Chris Yacobacci           18 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   4:47.91Y   4:24.09        
                  29.63     1:02.24 (32.61)     1:35.63 (33.39)     2:09.74 (34.11)
        2:43.49 (33.75)     3:17.86 (34.37)     3:51.37 (33.51)     4:24.09 (32.72)
 76 Joe E Guilfoyle           16 BAC-NJ               4:12.51    4:24.13        
                  29.14     1:01.13 (31.99)     1:33.99 (32.86)     2:07.89 (33.90)
        2:40.90 (33.01)     3:15.03 (34.13)     3:50.28 (35.25)     4:24.13 (33.85)
 77 John P Pangal             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:21.85    4:24.62        
                  30.37     1:03.81 (33.44)     1:37.20 (33.39)     2:10.90 (33.70)
        2:44.42 (33.52)     3:17.97 (33.55)     3:51.73 (33.76)     4:24.62 (32.89)
 78 Colin S Schwartz          16 FGAC-PV              4:21.84    4:25.73        
                  30.46     1:03.85 (33.39)     1:37.98 (34.13)     2:12.70 (34.72)
        2:46.91 (34.21)     3:20.12 (33.21)     3:53.14 (33.02)     4:25.73 (32.59)
 79 Jim C Sundquist           16 STAR-NI              4:19.11    4:26.60        
                  29.10     1:00.98 (31.88)     1:34.06 (33.08)     2:07.52 (33.46)
        2:42.09 (34.57)     3:16.77 (34.68)     3:52.30 (35.53)     4:26.60 (34.30)
 80 Cameron R Lucas           17 CUBU-PV              4:15.69    4:26.74        
                  30.79     1:04.35 (33.56)     1:37.01 (32.66)     2:11.14 (34.13)
        2:44.37 (33.23)     3:18.45 (34.08)     3:52.45 (34.00)     4:26.74 (34.29)
 81 Samuel J Speroni          20 BUS-NE               4:21.00    4:31.46        
                  30.48     1:03.74 (33.26)     1:38.82 (35.08)     2:13.72 (34.90)
        2:48.41 (34.69)     3:23.04 (34.63)     3:57.66 (34.62)     4:31.46 (33.80)
 -- Jack A Pretto             17 CDOG-CT              4:37.50Y       DFS        
 -- Eric A Stobbe             13 SAC-NJ               4:22.12        DFS        
 -- Stefan A Prendergast      19 UN-1-NJ              4:12.69        DFS        
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 8:10.50   7/21/2005 Tobias Work, CCSC-NE                       
                8:23.09  OPEN
                8:35.59  JRS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sean M Lane         19 LIAC-MR              8:26.56    8:19.76 OPEN    20  
                  28.51       58.56 (30.05)     1:29.31 (30.75)     2:00.24 (30.93)
        2:31.86 (31.62)     3:02.98 (31.12)     3:34.83 (31.85)     4:06.08 (31.25)
        4:37.69 (31.61)     5:09.53 (31.84)     5:41.85 (32.32)     6:13.53 (31.68)
        6:45.65 (32.12)     7:17.48 (31.83)     7:49.39 (31.91)     8:19.76 (30.37)
  2 Jack E Zierenberg   21 UN-1-MA              8:41.02    8:27.06 JRS     17  
                  28.70       59.90 (31.20)     1:23.11 (23.21)     2:02.14 (39.03)
        2:33.73 (31.59)     3:05.56 (31.83)     3:37.23 (31.67)     4:09.28 (32.05)
        4:41.15 (31.87)     5:13.12 (31.97)     5:39.62 (26.50)     6:17.99 (38.37)
        6:46.11 (28.12)     7:23.02 (36.91)     7:51.92 (28.90)     8:27.06 (35.14)
  3 Andy W Ahlberg      18 SoNoCo-CT            8:34.43    8:28.54 JRS     16  
                  29.40     1:01.06 (31.66)     1:32.99 (31.93)     2:05.16 (32.17)
        2:37.42 (32.26)     3:09.51 (32.09)     3:41.84 (32.33)     4:14.05 (32.21)
        4:46.17 (32.12)     5:18.09 (31.92)     5:49.94 (31.85)     6:21.98 (32.04)
        6:53.99 (32.01)     7:26.19 (32.20)     7:58.10 (31.91)     8:28.54 (30.44)
  4 Tom D O'Neill       19 LIAC-MR              8:25.07    8:31.17 JRS     15  
                  29.33     1:00.50 (31.17)     1:32.21 (31.71)     2:04.09 (31.88)
        2:36.07 (31.98)     3:08.25 (32.18)     3:40.60 (32.35)     4:12.81 (32.21)
        4:45.19 (32.38)     5:18.07 (32.88)     5:50.96 (32.89)     6:23.32 (32.36)
        6:56.26 (32.94)     7:28.70 (32.44)     8:01.16 (32.46)     8:31.17 (30.01)
  5 Alex M Spina        18 CUBU-PV              8:46.42    8:32.25 JRS     14  
                  29.83     1:01.72 (31.89)     1:32.08 (30.36)     2:06.22 (34.14)
        2:38.54 (32.32)     3:10.77 (32.23)     3:36.19 (25.42)     4:15.52 (39.33)
        4:38.91 (23.39)     5:19.64 (40.73)     5:45.44 (25.80)     6:24.18 (38.74)
        6:47.07 (22.89)     7:28.70 (41.63)     7:52.36 (23.66)     8:32.25 (39.89)
  6 Nick C Ankosko      16 SAC-NJ               8:54.99    8:38.09         13  
                  29.50     1:01.14 (31.64)     1:33.05 (31.91)     2:05.91 (32.86)
        2:38.83 (32.92)     3:11.84 (33.01)     3:44.51 (32.67)     4:17.65 (33.14)
        4:50.64 (32.99)     5:23.73 (33.09)     5:56.85 (33.12)     6:29.78 (32.93)
        7:02.36 (32.58)     7:34.97 (32.61)     8:07.24 (32.27)     8:38.09 (30.85)
  7 Stefan A Prenderga  19 UN-1-NJ              8:53.71    8:38.49         12  
                  29.40     1:01.37 (31.97)     1:33.82 (32.45)     2:06.40 (32.58)
        2:38.86 (32.46)     3:11.58 (32.72)     3:44.27 (32.69)     4:17.10 (32.83)
        4:49.62 (32.52)     5:22.56 (32.94)     5:55.49 (32.93)     6:28.26 (32.77)
        7:01.28 (33.02)     7:34.43 (33.15)     8:07.42 (32.99)     8:38.49 (31.07)
  8 Grayson P Smith     15 RAC-CT               8:57.09    8:38.87         11  
                  30.41     1:02.69 (32.28)     1:35.00 (32.31)     2:07.40 (32.40)
        2:39.66 (32.26)     3:11.60 (31.94)     3:43.90 (32.30)     4:16.52 (32.62)
        4:49.00 (32.48)     5:21.63 (32.63)     5:54.47 (32.84)     6:27.60 (33.13)
        7:00.72 (33.12)     7:33.66 (32.94)     8:06.62 (32.96)     8:38.87 (32.25)
  9 Owen J Burns        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:48.79Y   8:39.14          9  
                  29.71     1:02.15 (32.44)     1:34.39 (32.24)     2:07.65 (33.26)
        2:37.76 (30.11)     3:12.50 (34.74)     3:46.54 (34.04)     4:19.28 (32.74)
        4:51.89 (32.61)     5:24.61 (32.72)     5:57.25 (32.64)     6:30.53 (33.28)
        7:04.79 (34.26)     7:36.07 (31.28)     8:07.68 (31.61)     8:39.14 (31.46)
 10 Jacob A Siar        15 Gators - VA-VA       9:34.05Y   8:39.43          7  
                  28.88     1:01.40 (32.52)     1:33.96 (32.56)     2:07.32 (33.36)
        2:39.89 (32.57)     3:13.06 (33.17)     3:45.68 (32.62)     4:19.03 (33.35)
        4:50.99 (31.96)     5:23.98 (32.99)     5:56.57 (32.59)     6:30.00 (33.43)
        7:03.01 (33.01)     7:36.45 (33.44)     8:08.87 (32.42)     8:39.43 (30.56)
 11 Serge A Gould       16 CUBU-PV              8:50.01    8:41.71          6  
                  29.84     1:02.24 (32.40)     1:34.46 (32.22)     2:08.96 (34.50)
        2:42.76 (33.80)     3:16.04 (33.28)     3:37.96 (21.92)     4:22.79 (44.83)
        4:53.02 (30.23)     5:28.76 (35.74)     6:00.86 (32.10)     6:34.06 (33.20)
        7:03.51 (29.45)     7:39.32 (35.81)     8:10.88 (31.56)     8:41.71 (30.83)
 12 Seth A Wensel       18 Gators - VA-VA       8:46.78    8:41.84          5  
                  28.06       59.49 (31.43)     1:31.27 (31.78)     2:03.46 (32.19)
        2:35.36 (31.90)     3:07.51 (32.15)     3:39.88 (32.37)     4:12.47 (32.59)
        4:45.08 (32.61)     5:18.55 (33.47)     5:52.36 (33.81)     6:26.41 (34.05)
        7:00.43 (34.02)     7:34.53 (34.10)     8:08.73 (34.20)     8:41.84 (33.11)
 13 Michael M Hughes    17 OCCS-PV              8:39.38    8:42.46          4  
                  30.60     1:02.99 (32.39)     1:35.51 (32.52)     2:08.32 (32.81)
        2:40.61 (32.29)     3:13.74 (33.13)     3:46.44 (32.70)     4:19.84 (33.40)
        4:52.44 (32.60)     5:25.63 (33.19)     5:58.28 (32.65)     6:31.78 (33.50)
        7:00.25 (28.47)     7:37.87 (37.62)     8:10.78 (32.91)     8:42.46 (31.68)
 14 Michael J Lennon    15 LIAC-MR              8:45.60    8:42.54          3  
                  29.81     1:01.93 (32.12)     1:34.74 (32.81)     2:07.56 (32.82)
        2:39.56 (32.00)     3:12.09 (32.53)     3:44.85 (32.76)     4:18.00 (33.15)
        4:51.04 (33.04)     5:24.41 (33.37)     5:58.15 (33.74)     6:31.61 (33.46)
        7:04.66 (33.05)     7:38.09 (33.43)     8:10.98 (32.89)     8:42.54 (31.56)
 15 Ed S Becker         17 SoNoCo-CT            8:48.44    8:42.95          2  
                  29.82     1:02.05 (32.23)     1:34.77 (32.72)     2:07.45 (32.68)
        2:39.88 (32.43)     3:12.28 (32.40)     3:44.31 (32.03)     4:17.02 (32.71)
        4:49.43 (32.41)     5:22.49 (33.06)     5:55.96 (33.47)     6:29.71 (33.75)
        7:03.16 (33.45)     7:36.88 (33.72)     8:10.56 (33.68)     8:42.95 (32.39)
 16 Greg W Romanov      16 SCHE-AD              9:45.72Y   8:43.11          1  
                  29.05     1:01.26 (32.21)     1:34.01 (32.75)     2:07.17 (33.16)
        2:39.94 (32.77)     3:13.00 (33.06)     3:45.98 (32.98)     4:19.42 (33.44)
        4:52.54 (33.12)     5:26.06 (33.52)     5:59.47 (33.41)     6:32.66 (33.19)
        7:06.04 (33.38)     7:39.80 (33.76)     8:12.88 (33.08)     8:43.11 (30.23)
 17 Eric A Stobbe       13 SAC-NJ               8:47.72    8:43.39        
                  30.20     1:02.79 (32.59)     1:35.36 (32.57)     2:08.35 (32.99)
        2:41.21 (32.86)     3:14.64 (33.43)     3:47.43 (32.79)     4:20.63 (33.20)
        4:53.74 (33.11)     5:27.12 (33.38)     6:00.23 (33.11)     6:33.59 (33.36)
        7:06.48 (32.89)     7:39.42 (32.94)     8:11.91 (32.49)     8:43.39 (31.48)
 18 William E Nicely    15 SQST-VA              8:55.00    8:44.42        
                  29.25     1:00.95 (31.70)     1:31.51 (30.56)     2:06.12 (34.61)
        2:39.74 (33.62)     3:12.89 (33.15)     3:38.65 (25.76)     4:20.04 (41.39)
        4:53.79 (33.75)     5:27.10 (33.31)     6:00.70 (33.60)     6:34.28 (33.58)
        7:07.62 (33.34)     7:40.51 (32.89)     8:13.18 (32.67)     8:44.42 (31.24)
 19 Lowell N Nickey     16 LIAC-MR              8:49.85    8:45.25        
                  30.08     1:02.48 (32.40)     1:35.43 (32.95)     2:08.88 (33.45)
        2:42.25 (33.37)     3:16.15 (33.90)     3:49.88 (33.73)     4:23.48 (33.60)
        4:57.25 (33.77)     5:30.51 (33.26)                             6:37.22 ( )
        7:10.34 (33.12)     7:42.89 (32.55)     8:14.97 (32.08)     8:45.25 (30.28)
 20 Tyler C Poling      17 CAT-NJ               8:52.04    8:45.97        
                  28.79     1:00.83 (32.04)     1:33.58 (32.75)     2:06.93 (33.35)
        2:40.23 (33.30)     3:13.64 (33.41)     3:46.67 (33.03)     4:20.12 (33.45)
        4:53.24 (33.12)     5:27.05 (33.81)     6:00.45 (33.40)     6:34.30 (33.85)
        7:07.70 (33.40)     7:41.08 (33.38)     8:13.77 (32.69)     8:45.97 (32.20)
 21 Dylan B Davis       16 Naval Academy-MD     8:56.22    8:46.41        
                  29.15     1:01.60 (32.45)     1:34.67 (33.07)     2:07.12 (32.45)
        2:40.48 (33.36)     3:13.31 (32.83)     3:38.75 (25.44)     4:19.94 (41.19)
        4:53.66 (33.72)     5:26.73 (33.07)     6:00.45 (33.72)     6:34.11 (33.66)
        7:07.81 (33.70)     7:41.36 (33.55)     8:14.43 (33.07)     8:46.41 (31.98)
 22 James A Robichaud   16 Naval Academy-MD     8:58.81    8:47.76        
                  29.50     1:02.09 (32.59)     1:35.16 (33.07)     2:07.80 (32.64)
        2:33.59 (25.79)     3:13.34 (39.75)     3:46.55 (33.21)     4:19.77 (33.22)
        4:53.31 (33.54)     5:26.69 (33.38)     6:00.33 (33.64)     6:34.03 (33.70)
        7:07.69 (33.66)     7:41.27 (33.58)     8:15.30 (34.03)     8:47.76 (32.46)
 23 Michael T Grimmett  17 CUBU-PV              8:47.80    8:47.87        
                  29.12     1:01.35 (32.23)     1:32.77 (31.42)     2:06.73 (33.96)
        2:39.45 (32.72)     3:12.95 (33.50)     3:45.86 (32.91)     4:19.51 (33.65)
        4:52.50 (32.99)     5:26.33 (33.83)     5:59.70 (33.37)     6:33.79 (34.09)
        7:07.27 (33.48)     7:41.50 (34.23)     8:06.55 (25.05)     8:47.87 (41.32)
 24 Robert A Spencer    16 UN-CU-PV             8:42.98    8:47.90        
                  28.86     1:00.21 (31.35)     1:31.94 (31.73)     2:04.23 (32.29)
        2:36.49 (32.26)     3:09.60 (33.11)     3:32.10 (22.50)     4:16.60 (44.50)
        4:50.71 (34.11)     5:24.85 (34.14)     5:59.06 (34.21)     6:33.03 (33.97)
        7:07.00 (33.97)     7:41.24 (34.24)     8:15.41 (34.17)     8:47.90 (32.49)
 25 Liam C Egan         13 Squids-NE            8:58.15    8:48.36        
                  30.30     1:03.63 (33.33)     1:36.67 (33.04)     2:10.48 (33.81)
        2:43.48 (33.00)     3:16.55 (33.07)     3:49.87 (33.32)     4:23.07 (33.20)
        4:56.16 (33.09)     5:29.43 (33.27)     6:02.91 (33.48)     6:36.74 (33.83)
        7:09.91 (33.17)     7:43.33 (33.42)     8:16.62 (33.29)     8:48.36 (31.74)
 26 Erik L Heinemann    16 LIAC-MR              8:52.74    8:48.44        
                  29.89     1:02.20 (32.31)     1:35.30 (33.10)     2:08.38 (33.08)
        2:41.77 (33.39)     3:15.05 (33.28)     3:48.58 (33.53)     4:22.36 (33.78)
        4:55.95 (33.59)     5:29.40 (33.45)     6:02.97 (33.57)     6:36.37 (33.40)
        7:09.80 (33.43)     7:42.99 (33.19)     8:16.23 (33.24)     8:48.44 (32.21)
 27 Scott C Heil        17 EEX-NJ               8:59.60    8:48.84        
                  29.81     1:02.38 (32.57)     1:35.14 (32.76)     2:08.71 (33.57)
        2:41.61 (32.90)     3:15.42 (33.81)     3:48.75 (33.33)     4:22.81 (34.06)
        4:56.22 (33.41)     5:30.17 (33.95)     6:03.39 (33.22)     6:37.38 (33.99)
        7:10.79 (33.41)     7:44.63 (33.84)     8:17.44 (32.81)     8:48.84 (31.40)
 28 Sean M Sutherland   16 RAC-CT               8:42.35    8:48.99        
                  30.08     1:03.07 (32.99)     1:35.95 (32.88)     2:09.05 (33.10)
        2:42.09 (33.04)     3:15.27 (33.18)     3:48.22 (32.95)     4:21.61 (33.39)
        4:54.63 (33.02)     5:28.64 (34.01)     6:01.63 (32.99)     6:35.83 (34.20)
        7:08.80 (32.97)     7:43.03 (34.23)     8:15.84 (32.81)     8:48.99 (33.15)
 29 Trevor P Leland     16 NJW-NJ               8:55.89    8:49.14        
                  30.00     1:02.00 (32.00)     1:34.49 (32.49)     2:07.31 (32.82)
        2:40.86 (33.55)     3:14.34 (33.48)     3:48.00 (33.66)     4:21.61 (33.61)
        4:55.61 (34.00)     5:29.42 (33.81)     6:03.12 (33.70)     6:36.90 (33.78)
        7:10.46 (33.56)     7:44.09 (33.63)     8:17.63 (33.54)     8:49.14 (31.51)
 30 Matt T Marquez      17 LBA-MD               8:48.93    8:49.66        
                  30.64     1:03.95 (33.31)     1:37.15 (33.20)     2:10.48 (33.33)
        2:43.84 (33.36)     3:17.03 (33.19)     3:50.21 (33.18)     4:23.74 (33.53)
        4:57.49 (33.75)     5:30.99 (33.50)     6:04.54 (33.55)     6:38.08 (33.54)
        7:11.69 (33.61)     7:44.86 (33.17)     8:18.31 (33.45)     8:49.66 (31.35)
 31 Elias T Homerin     18 FAST-NI              8:56.28    8:50.14        
                  29.75     1:02.33 (32.58)     1:35.25 (32.92)     2:09.50 (34.25)
        2:42.71 (33.21)     3:16.79 (34.08)     3:50.37 (33.58)     4:24.27 (33.90)
        4:57.50 (33.23)     5:31.46 (33.96)     6:04.76 (33.30)     6:38.46 (33.70)
        7:11.48 (33.02)     7:44.90 (33.42)     8:11.99 (27.09)     8:50.14 (38.15)
 32 Matthew N Tynan     15 PSC-NE               8:56.38    8:50.71        
                  30.74     1:03.64 (32.90)     1:36.58 (32.94)     2:10.14 (33.56)
        2:43.25 (33.11)     3:16.81 (33.56)     3:49.82 (33.01)     4:23.22 (33.40)
        4:56.40 (33.18)     5:30.12 (33.72)     6:03.78 (33.66)     6:37.83 (34.05)
        7:11.38 (33.55)     7:45.58 (34.20)     8:18.84 (33.26)     8:50.71 (31.87)
 33 Troy R Nichols      17 SCHE-AD              8:52.94    8:50.93        
                  23.33     1:00.07 (36.74)     1:32.53 (32.46)     2:04.72 (32.19)
        2:37.80 (33.08)     3:11.05 (33.25)     3:44.50 (33.45)     4:17.73 (33.23)
        4:50.89 (33.16)     5:24.96 (34.07)     6:00.62 (35.66)     6:34.88 (34.26)
        7:09.84 (34.96)     7:43.88 (34.04)     8:18.06 (34.18)     8:50.93 (32.87)
 34 Andrew I Gyenis     15 UN-CU-PV             8:57.27    8:51.91        
                  29.45     1:01.00 (31.55)     1:34.32 (33.32)     2:07.36 (33.04)
        2:40.75 (33.39)     3:14.06 (33.31)     3:47.78 (33.72)     4:21.56 (33.78)
        4:55.48 (33.92)     5:29.47 (33.99)     6:03.46 (33.99)     6:37.66 (34.20)
        7:11.56 (33.90)     7:45.79 (34.23)     8:19.62 (33.83)     8:51.91 (32.29)
 35 Christian D Welsh   18 OAK-CT               8:58.10    8:52.98        
                  29.75     1:02.34 (32.59)     1:35.31 (32.97)     2:08.49 (33.18)
        2:32.42 (23.93)     3:15.26 (42.84)     3:46.92 (31.66)     4:22.01 (35.09)
        4:55.62 (33.61)     5:29.66 (34.04)     6:04.15 (34.49)     6:38.14 (33.99)
        7:12.35 (34.21)     7:46.41 (34.06)     8:15.81 (29.40)     8:52.98 (37.17)
 36 Joe E Guilfoyle     16 BAC-NJ               8:35.64    8:53.08        
                  28.97     1:00.38 (31.41)     1:32.38 (32.00)     2:05.17 (32.79)
        2:38.21 (33.04)     3:11.40 (33.19)     3:44.24 (32.84)     4:17.54 (33.30)
        4:50.92 (33.38)     5:24.39 (33.47)     5:49.79 (25.40)     6:33.24 (43.45)
        7:04.69 (31.45)     7:43.67 (38.98)     8:09.14 (25.47)     8:53.08 (43.94)
 37 Adam A Sjoholm      16 GAAC-MA              8:49.28    8:53.74        
                  30.74     1:04.00 (33.26)     1:37.38 (33.38)     2:10.81 (33.43)
        2:44.53 (33.72)     3:18.45 (33.92)     3:52.06 (33.61)     4:26.32 (34.26)
        4:59.69 (33.37)     5:33.43 (33.74)     6:06.81 (33.38)     6:40.40 (33.59)
        7:14.01 (33.61)     7:47.34 (33.33)     8:20.70 (33.36)     8:53.74 (33.04)
 38 Danny D Bennett     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:54.64    8:54.10        
                  27.58     1:02.15 (34.57)     1:33.65 (31.50)     2:08.31 (34.66)
        2:41.28 (32.97)     3:15.05 (33.77)     3:48.74 (33.69)     4:22.84 (34.10)
        4:56.54 (33.70)     5:30.91 (34.37)     6:04.73 (33.82)     6:39.24 (34.51)
        7:12.86 (33.62)     7:47.15 (34.29)     8:20.71 (33.56)     8:54.10 (33.39)
 39 Matthew C McKenney  15 Naval Academy-MD     9:03.42    8:54.12        
                  30.83     1:03.21 (32.38)     1:36.49 (33.28)     2:09.60 (33.11)
        2:43.17 (33.57)     3:16.47 (33.30)     3:50.38 (33.91)     4:23.71 (33.33)
        4:57.41 (33.70)     5:30.68 (33.27)     6:04.44 (33.76)     6:38.30 (33.86)
        7:12.80 (34.50)     7:46.80 (34.00)     8:15.48 (28.68)     8:54.12 (38.64)
 40 William D Patrum    15 STAR-NI              9:07.82    8:54.26        
                  29.46     1:01.90 (32.44)     1:34.69 (32.79)     2:08.38 (33.69)
        2:41.81 (33.43)     3:15.55 (33.74)     3:49.40 (33.85)     4:23.22 (33.82)
        4:56.82 (33.60)     5:30.99 (34.17)     6:05.28 (34.29)     6:39.71 (34.43)
        7:13.67 (33.96)     7:48.01 (34.34)     8:21.78 (33.77)     8:54.26 (32.48)
 41 Mike T Leddy        16 EEX-NJ               8:48.65    8:55.68        
                  29.15     1:01.39 (32.24)     1:33.25 (31.86)     2:06.19 (32.94)
        2:39.09 (32.90)     3:12.87 (33.78)     3:46.32 (33.45)     4:20.47 (34.15)
        4:53.87 (33.40)     5:28.30 (34.43)     6:02.64 (34.34)     6:37.55 (34.91)
        7:11.60 (34.05)     7:46.62 (35.02)     8:21.42 (34.80)     8:55.68 (34.26)
 42 Stephen M Seliskar  15 CUBU-PV              8:51.97    8:56.34        
                  30.63     1:04.34 (33.71)     1:37.79 (33.45)     2:11.63 (33.84)
        2:44.92 (33.29)     3:18.69 (33.77)     3:52.59 (33.90)     4:26.67 (34.08)
        5:00.31 (33.64)     5:34.25 (33.94)     6:08.17 (33.92)     6:42.21 (34.04)
        7:15.68 (33.47)     7:49.65 (33.97)     8:20.67 (31.02)     8:56.34 (35.67)
 43 Alec J Pokornowski  16 TTSC-NI              8:56.63    8:56.77        
                  28.79     1:01.47 (32.68)     1:34.23 (32.76)     2:08.08 (33.85)
        2:41.52 (33.44)     3:15.43 (33.91)     3:49.71 (34.28)     4:23.59 (33.88)
        4:57.85 (34.26)     5:32.38 (34.53)     6:04.25 (31.87)     6:40.67 (36.42)
        7:15.10 (34.43)     7:49.33 (34.23)     8:22.15 (32.82)     8:56.77 (34.62)
 44 Brandon Shields     14 Uncon-MR             9:00.90    8:56.87        
                  29.79     1:02.43 (32.64)     1:35.46 (33.03)     2:08.91 (33.45)
        2:42.91 (34.00)     3:17.03 (34.12)     3:50.93 (33.90)     4:24.54 (33.61)
        4:58.60 (34.06)     5:32.16 (33.56)     6:07.14 (34.98)     6:41.52 (34.38)
        7:16.18 (34.66)     7:50.74 (34.56)     8:25.12 (34.38)     8:56.87 (31.75)
 45 Vinny S Termin      15 TT-MA                9:04.30    8:56.98        
                  29.61     1:01.66 (32.05)     1:33.66 (32.00)     2:08.73 (35.07)
        2:42.84 (34.11)     3:17.33 (34.49)     3:51.58 (34.25)     4:26.15 (34.57)
        5:00.43 (34.28)     5:34.67 (34.24)     6:03.44 (28.77)     6:43.51 (40.07)
        7:17.55 (34.04)     7:51.55 (34.00)     8:07.57 (16.02)     8:56.98 (49.41)
 46 Colin W Bond        18 SSA-NE               8:54.84    8:57.45        
                  30.48     1:03.60 (33.12)     1:37.11 (33.51)     2:11.06 (33.95)
        2:45.01 (33.95)     3:18.84 (33.83)     3:52.68 (33.84)     4:26.53 (33.85)
        5:00.41 (33.88)     5:34.36 (33.95)     6:06.60 (32.24)     6:42.41 (35.81)
        7:13.37 (30.96)     7:50.14 (36.77)     8:16.19 (26.05)     8:57.45 (41.26)
 47 Jesse Miara         15 NY Sharks-MR         9:05.81    8:58.41        
                  29.40     1:01.86 (32.46)     1:31.22 (29.36)     2:08.55 (37.33)
        2:38.57 (30.02)     3:15.98 (37.41)     3:44.66 (28.68)     4:24.91 (40.25)
        4:53.81 (28.90)     5:33.05 (39.24)     6:04.43 (31.38)     6:42.50 (38.07)
        7:10.96 (28.46)     7:51.13 (40.17)     8:11.61 (20.48)     8:58.41 (46.80)
 48 Ben D Huizinga      17 CUBU-PV              8:59.99    8:59.65        
                  29.63     1:02.11 (32.48)     1:35.70 (33.59)     2:09.08 (33.38)
        2:42.36 (33.28)     3:15.95 (33.59)     3:50.02 (34.07)     4:24.35 (34.33)
        4:58.39 (34.04)     5:32.84 (34.45)     6:07.73 (34.89)     6:42.34 (34.61)
        7:17.19 (34.85)     7:52.10 (34.91)     8:26.29 (34.19)     8:59.65 (33.36)
 49 John A Werner       17 BAC-NJ               8:56.72    8:59.91        
                  30.27     1:02.90 (32.63)     1:36.33 (33.43)     2:09.85 (33.52)
        2:43.92 (34.07)     3:17.84 (33.92)     3:51.39 (33.55)     4:25.56 (34.17)
        4:59.49 (33.93)     5:33.76 (34.27)     6:08.07 (34.31)     6:42.74 (34.67)
        7:17.17 (34.43)     7:52.09 (34.92)     8:26.34 (34.25)     8:59.91 (33.57)
 50 Paul W Schafer      16 EEX-NJ               8:45.74    9:00.89        
                  29.67     1:02.03 (32.36)     1:35.14 (33.11)     2:08.43 (33.29)
        2:41.81 (33.38)     3:15.53 (33.72)     3:49.43 (33.90)     4:23.42 (33.99)
        4:57.61 (34.19)     5:31.88 (34.27)     6:06.83 (34.95)     6:41.42 (34.59)
        7:16.38 (34.96)     7:51.05 (34.67)     8:26.26 (35.21)     9:00.89 (34.63)
 51 Mark C Tracy        16 NWSC-NE              8:57.39    9:01.62        
                  30.01     1:02.58 (32.57)     1:36.03 (33.45)     2:09.51 (33.48)
        2:43.66 (34.15)     3:17.75 (34.09)     3:52.32 (34.57)     4:26.56 (34.24)
        5:01.23 (34.67)     5:35.64 (34.41)     6:10.32 (34.68)     6:44.74 (34.42)
        7:19.61 (34.87)     7:54.08 (34.47)     8:28.45 (34.37)     9:01.62 (33.17)
 52 Samuel J Speroni    20 BUS-NE               8:52.67    9:02.33        
                  30.77     1:04.21 (33.44)     1:37.72 (33.51)     2:12.00 (34.28)
        2:45.72 (33.72)     3:20.17 (34.45)     3:54.45 (34.28)     4:29.06 (34.61)
        5:02.92 (33.86)     5:37.50 (34.58)     6:09.25 (31.75)     6:46.60 (37.35)
        7:20.70 (34.10)     7:54.77 (34.07)     8:28.96 (34.19)     9:02.33 (33.37)
 53 Reed Neuendorf      17 NY Sharks-MR         9:15.20    9:03.43        
                  18.07     1:02.30 (44.23)     1:35.66 (33.36)     2:09.61 (33.95)
        2:43.59 (33.98)     3:17.99 (34.40)     3:43.83 (25.84)     4:27.11 (43.28)
        4:47.50 (20.39)     5:36.41 (48.91)     5:59.33 (22.92)     6:45.90 (46.57)
        7:20.51 (34.61)     7:55.43 (34.92)     8:21.55 (26.12)     9:03.43 (41.88)
 54 Brett S Borgognone  16 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   8:54.72    9:03.79        
                  31.09     1:05.22 (34.13)     1:39.21 (33.99)     2:13.80 (34.59)
        2:47.52 (33.72)     3:22.07 (34.55)     3:55.97 (33.90)     4:30.72 (34.75)
        5:04.14 (33.42)     5:38.99 (34.85)     6:12.90 (33.91)     6:47.60 (34.70)
        7:21.62 (34.02)     7:56.28 (34.66)     8:16.72 (20.44)     9:03.79 (47.07)
 55 Jacob S Dibella     14 SoNoCo-CT            9:16.74    9:04.05        
                  31.46     1:05.03 (33.57)     1:38.73 (33.70)     2:12.56 (33.83)
        2:46.52 (33.96)     3:20.38 (33.86)     3:54.56 (34.18)     4:28.98 (34.42)
        5:03.08 (34.10)     5:37.85 (34.77)     6:12.68 (34.83)     6:47.64 (34.96)
        7:22.33 (34.69)     7:56.72 (34.39)     8:30.86 (34.14)     9:04.05 (33.19)
 56 Colin S Schwartz    16 FGAC-PV              8:57.83    9:04.66        
                  30.73     1:03.76 (33.03)     1:37.78 (34.02)     2:11.53 (33.75)
        2:45.65 (34.12)     3:20.22 (34.57)     3:54.61 (34.39)     4:29.73 (35.12)
        5:04.27 (34.54)     5:39.01 (34.74)     6:13.97 (34.96)     6:48.78 (34.81)
        7:23.85 (35.07)     7:58.42 (34.57)     8:31.61 (33.19)     9:04.66 (33.05)
 57 Cameron R Lucas     17 CUBU-PV              8:56.26    9:05.55        
                  30.68     1:03.38 (32.70)     1:37.32 (33.94)     2:11.37 (34.05)
        2:43.95 (32.58)     3:17.31 (33.36)     3:51.29 (33.98)     4:25.97 (34.68)
        5:00.87 (34.90)     5:35.94 (35.07)     6:11.20 (35.26)     6:46.16 (34.96)
        7:20.99 (34.83)     7:56.22 (35.23)     8:31.27 (35.05)     9:05.55 (34.28)
 58 Alex J Tougas       17 SoNoCo-CT            9:11.46    9:06.75        
                  30.72     1:04.00 (33.28)     1:37.88 (33.88)     2:12.07 (34.19)
        2:46.33 (34.26)     3:20.49 (34.16)     3:55.05 (34.56)     4:29.37 (34.32)
        5:04.18 (34.81)     5:38.84 (34.66)     6:14.26 (35.42)     6:49.13 (34.87)
        7:24.12 (34.99)     7:58.81 (34.69)     8:33.25 (34.44)     9:06.75 (33.50)
 59 Brian A Wilson      16 UN-AC-MD             9:29.71    9:07.54        
                  30.93     1:05.26 (34.33)     1:39.32 (34.06)     2:13.85 (34.53)
        2:48.06 (34.21)     3:22.15 (34.09)     3:56.39 (34.24)     4:30.45 (34.06)
        5:04.61 (34.16)     5:39.31 (34.70)     6:14.08 (34.77)     6:49.27 (35.19)
        7:17.87 (28.60)     7:59.29 (41.42)     8:26.34 (27.05)     9:07.54 (41.20)
 60 Shawn S Parkhurst   17 OLSC-NI              8:52.26    9:08.11        
                  30.51     1:03.47 (32.96)     1:36.89 (33.42)     2:10.56 (33.67)
        2:44.08 (33.52)     3:18.06 (33.98)     3:52.26 (34.20)     4:27.24 (34.98)
        5:02.53 (35.29)     5:38.19 (35.66)     6:13.25 (35.06)     6:48.76 (35.51)
        7:23.99 (35.23)     7:59.29 (35.30)     8:33.13 (33.84)     9:08.11 (34.98)
 61 Nathan D Pursley    16 Squids-NE            9:48.80Y   9:09.14        
                  31.05     1:04.28 (33.23)     1:38.86 (34.58)     2:13.31 (34.45)
        2:47.76 (34.45)     3:22.03 (34.27)     3:56.74 (34.71)     4:31.37 (34.63)
        5:06.89 (35.52)     5:41.94 (35.05)     6:17.33 (35.39)     6:52.36 (35.03)
        7:27.25 (34.89)     8:02.34 (35.09)     8:37.47 (35.13)     9:09.14 (31.67)
 62 Joe W Gibson        18 SSA-NE               9:02.03    9:09.31        
                  31.89     1:06.03 (34.14)     1:40.74 (34.71)     2:15.26 (34.52)
        2:49.98 (34.72)     3:24.57 (34.59)     3:59.17 (34.60)     4:33.91 (34.74)
        5:08.42 (34.51)     5:42.57 (34.15)     6:17.05 (34.48)     6:51.73 (34.68)
        7:26.52 (34.79)     8:00.90 (34.38)     8:35.66 (34.76)     9:09.31 (33.65)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 15:30.85   3/16/2008 Tom M Koucheravy, UN-PV                   
                16:02.49  OPEN
                16:15.49  JRS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sean M Lane         19 LIAC-MR             15:53.48   15:57.69 OPEN    20  
                  25.84     1:01.13 (35.29)     1:33.14 (32.01)     2:04.53 (31.39)
        2:36.60 (32.07)     3:08.28 (31.68)     3:40.44 (32.16)     4:12.03 (31.59)
        4:44.69 (32.66)     5:16.67 (31.98)     5:48.50 (31.83)     6:19.94 (31.44)
        6:51.83 (31.89)     7:23.29 (31.46)     7:55.27 (31.98)     8:27.34 (32.07)
        8:59.39 (32.05)     9:31.48 (32.09)    10:04.09 (32.61)    10:36.20 (32.11)
       11:08.80 (32.60)    11:40.47 (31.67)    12:12.88 (32.41)    12:45.47 (32.59)
       13:17.85 (32.38)    13:50.06 (32.21)    14:22.79 (32.73)    14:55.02 (32.23)
       15:23.93 (28.91)    15:57.69 (33.76)                                        
  2 Andy W Ahlberg      18 SoNoCo-CT           16:30.07   16:20.70         17  
                  29.33     1:01.35 (32.02)     1:29.60 (28.25)     2:05.58 (35.98)
        2:37.67 (32.09)     3:09.77 (32.10)     3:42.20 (32.43)     4:14.85 (32.65)
        4:47.29 (32.44)     5:19.81 (32.52)     5:52.62 (32.81)     6:25.45 (32.83)
        6:58.37 (32.92)     7:31.41 (33.04)     8:04.37 (32.96)     8:37.45 (33.08)
        9:10.43 (32.98)     9:43.67 (33.24)    10:16.91 (33.24)    10:50.23 (33.32)
       11:23.61 (33.38)    11:56.91 (33.30)    12:30.14 (33.23)    13:03.37 (33.23)
       13:36.86 (33.49)    14:10.11 (33.25)    14:43.42 (33.31)    15:16.74 (33.32)
       15:49.38 (32.64)    16:20.70 (31.32)                                        
  3 Grayson P Smith     15 RAC-CT              16:45.75   16:23.98         16  
                  30.76     1:04.20 (33.44)     1:36.69 (32.49)     2:09.63 (32.94)
        2:42.27 (32.64)     3:15.37 (33.10)     3:48.05 (32.68)     4:21.39 (33.34)
        4:54.01 (32.62)     5:27.22 (33.21)     5:59.73 (32.51)     6:32.62 (32.89)
        7:04.89 (32.27)     7:37.87 (32.98)     8:10.36 (32.49)     8:43.15 (32.79)
        9:15.60 (32.45)     9:48.54 (32.94)    10:21.25 (32.71)    10:54.60 (33.35)
       11:27.62 (33.02)    12:00.89 (33.27)    12:33.85 (32.96)    13:06.92 (33.07)
       13:39.93 (33.01)    14:13.10 (33.17)    14:46.06 (32.96)    15:19.08 (33.02)
       15:48.06 (28.98)    16:23.98 (35.92)                                        
  4 Alex M Spina        18 CUBU-PV             16:28.05   16:23.99         15  
                  30.21     1:02.40 (32.19)     1:35.21 (32.81)     2:08.09 (32.88)
        2:41.15 (33.06)     3:14.03 (32.88)     3:47.04 (33.01)     4:19.95 (32.91)
        4:52.83 (32.88)     5:25.74 (32.91)     5:58.71 (32.97)     6:31.67 (32.96)
        7:04.65 (32.98)     7:37.56 (32.91)     8:10.58 (33.02)     8:43.55 (32.97)
        9:16.81 (33.26)     9:49.85 (33.04)    10:22.93 (33.08)    10:55.88 (32.95)
       11:29.20 (33.32)    12:02.25 (33.05)    12:35.41 (33.16)    13:08.29 (32.88)
       13:41.35 (33.06)    14:14.39 (33.04)    14:47.43 (33.04)    15:20.36 (32.93)
       15:53.10 (32.74)    16:23.99 (30.89)                                        
  5 Michael J Lennon    15 LIAC-MR             16:40.23   16:29.22         14  
                  29.71     1:02.43 (32.72)     1:35.01 (32.58)     2:08.36 (33.35)
        2:40.86 (32.50)     3:14.02 (33.16)     3:46.63 (32.61)     4:20.07 (33.44)
        4:52.28 (32.21)     5:25.81 (33.53)     5:58.51 (32.70)     6:31.88 (33.37)
        7:04.83 (32.95)     7:37.81 (32.98)     8:10.68 (32.87)     8:43.83 (33.15)
        9:16.68 (32.85)     9:50.00 (33.32)    10:22.57 (32.57)    10:56.20 (33.63)
       11:29.56 (33.36)    12:03.07 (33.51)    12:36.11 (33.04)    13:09.50 (33.39)
       13:42.99 (33.49)    14:16.60 (33.61)    14:49.94 (33.34)    15:23.69 (33.75)
       15:56.73 (33.04)    16:29.22 (32.49)                                        
  6 Ian S Decker        16 CUBU-PV             16:54.11   16:32.68         13  
                  29.98     1:03.34 (33.36)     1:36.55 (33.21)     2:10.30 (33.75)
        2:43.98 (33.68)     3:17.68 (33.70)     3:50.87 (33.19)     4:24.08 (33.21)
        4:57.21 (33.13)     5:30.98 (33.77)     6:03.97 (32.99)     6:37.60 (33.63)
        7:10.59 (32.99)     7:44.20 (33.61)     8:17.43 (33.23)     8:50.81 (33.38)
        9:23.74 (32.93)     9:57.43 (33.69)    10:30.48 (33.05)    11:04.09 (33.61)
       11:37.27 (33.18)    12:10.65 (33.38)    12:43.36 (32.71)    13:16.34 (32.98)
       13:49.30 (32.96)    14:22.55 (33.25)    14:55.75 (33.20)    15:28.86 (33.11)
       15:52.50 (23.64)    16:32.68 (40.18)                                        
  7 Nick C Ankosko      16 SAC-NJ              16:16.49Y  16:32.93         12  
                  29.41     1:01.24 (31.83)     1:34.34 (33.10)     2:07.37 (33.03)
        2:40.59 (33.22)     3:13.81 (33.22)     3:46.64 (32.83)     4:20.29 (33.65)
        4:54.13 (33.84)     5:27.32 (33.19)     6:00.53 (33.21)     6:34.31 (33.78)
        7:08.24 (33.93)     7:41.97 (33.73)     8:15.41 (33.44)     8:49.13 (33.72)
        9:22.74 (33.61)     9:56.64 (33.90)    10:29.95 (33.31)    11:03.43 (33.48)
       11:36.69 (33.26)    12:10.17 (33.48)    12:43.78 (33.61)    13:17.61 (33.83)
       13:50.66 (33.05)    14:24.06 (33.40)    14:57.20 (33.14)    15:30.03 (32.83)
       16:02.08 (32.05)    16:32.93 (30.85)                                        
  8 James A Robichaud   16 Naval Academy-MD    17:02.19   16:33.72         11  
                  29.34     1:02.05 (32.71)     1:35.12 (33.07)     2:08.56 (33.44)
        2:41.32 (32.76)     3:14.37 (33.05)     3:47.23 (32.86)     4:08.33 (21.10)
        4:53.12 (44.79)     5:26.86 (33.74)     5:59.99 (33.13)     6:33.49 (33.50)
        7:06.61 (33.12)     7:40.29 (33.68)     8:13.63 (33.34)     8:46.96 (33.33)
        9:19.93 (32.97)     9:53.22 (33.29)    10:23.40 (30.18)    11:00.79 (37.39)
       11:33.83 (33.04)    12:06.95 (33.12)    12:40.69 (33.74)    13:13.93 (33.24)
       13:46.97 (33.04)    14:20.36 (33.39)    14:53.83 (33.47)    15:27.65 (33.82)
       16:00.81 (33.16)    16:33.72 (32.91)                                        
  9 Jacob A Siar        15 Gators - VA-VA      16:48.73   16:33.87          9  
                  29.52     1:01.63 (32.11)     1:35.05 (33.42)     2:07.96 (32.91)
        2:41.13 (33.17)     3:14.03 (32.90)     3:47.25 (33.22)     4:20.40 (33.15)
        4:53.75 (33.35)     5:26.78 (33.03)     6:00.24 (33.46)     6:33.26 (33.02)
        7:06.64 (33.38)     7:39.35 (32.71)     8:12.60 (33.25)     8:45.74 (33.14)
        9:19.00 (33.26)     9:52.21 (33.21)    10:25.70 (33.49)    10:59.26 (33.56)
       11:33.12 (33.86)    12:06.34 (33.22)    12:40.20 (33.86)    13:13.65 (33.45)
       13:47.52 (33.87)    14:21.09 (33.57)    14:55.04 (33.95)    15:28.39 (33.35)
       16:01.94 (33.55)    16:33.87 (31.93)                                        
 10 Owen J Burns        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:14.87Y  16:34.80          7  
                  30.42     1:03.25 (32.83)     1:35.98 (32.73)     2:08.63 (32.65)
        2:41.29 (32.66)     3:14.39 (33.10)     3:47.66 (33.27)     4:21.31 (33.65)
        4:54.15 (32.84)     5:27.91 (33.76)     6:01.17 (33.26)     6:34.65 (33.48)
        7:08.17 (33.52)     7:42.00 (33.83)     8:15.31 (33.31)     8:48.90 (33.59)
        9:21.98 (33.08)     9:55.67 (33.69)    10:29.01 (33.34)    11:02.87 (33.86)
       11:36.37 (33.50)    12:10.01 (33.64)    12:43.09 (33.08)    13:16.70 (33.61)
       13:50.28 (33.58)    14:24.06 (33.78)    14:57.17 (33.11)    15:30.70 (33.53)
       16:03.81 (33.11)    16:34.80 (30.99)                                        
 11 Michael M Hughes    17 OCCS-PV             16:20.79   16:36.34          6  
                  30.30     1:02.62 (32.32)     1:35.86 (33.24)     2:08.81 (32.95)
        2:41.87 (33.06)     3:14.91 (33.04)     3:48.15 (33.24)     4:21.31 (33.16)
        4:54.53 (33.22)     5:27.67 (33.14)     6:01.09 (33.42)     6:34.59 (33.50)
        7:08.23 (33.64)     7:41.69 (33.46)     8:15.46 (33.77)     8:48.59 (33.13)
        9:22.64 (34.05)     9:55.89 (33.25)    10:29.70 (33.81)    11:02.92 (33.22)
       11:36.65 (33.73)    12:09.69 (33.04)    12:43.54 (33.85)    13:16.85 (33.31)
       13:50.98 (34.13)    14:24.29 (33.31)    14:57.90 (33.61)    15:31.30 (33.40)
       16:04.82 (33.52)    16:36.34 (31.52)                                        
 12 Lukas A Dempsey     16 MSC-MR              17:01.92   16:38.82          5  
                  29.56     1:01.48 (31.92)     1:34.70 (33.22)     2:08.01 (33.31)
        2:41.61 (33.60)     3:14.93 (33.32)     3:48.61 (33.68)     4:21.78 (33.17)
        4:55.27 (33.49)     5:28.44 (33.17)     6:01.92 (33.48)     6:35.43 (33.51)
        7:09.23 (33.80)     7:42.30 (33.07)     8:15.94 (33.64)     8:49.33 (33.39)
        9:23.08 (33.75)     9:56.40 (33.32)    10:30.05 (33.65)    11:03.33 (33.28)
       11:37.38 (34.05)    12:10.72 (33.34)    12:44.73 (34.01)    13:18.25 (33.52)
       13:52.32 (34.07)    14:25.87 (33.55)    15:00.15 (34.28)    15:33.37 (33.22)
       16:06.85 (33.48)    16:38.82 (31.97)                                        
 13 Greg W Romanov      16 SCHE-AD             17:03.24   16:39.01          4  
                  30.20     1:02.67 (32.47)     1:36.31 (33.64)     2:09.50 (33.19)
        2:43.20 (33.70)     3:16.89 (33.69)     3:50.33 (33.44)     4:23.22 (32.89)
        4:56.93 (33.71)     5:30.56 (33.63)     6:03.77 (33.21)     6:36.92 (33.15)
        7:10.83 (33.91)     7:43.93 (33.10)     8:17.74 (33.81)     8:51.27 (33.53)
        9:24.39 (33.12)     9:57.68 (33.29)    10:31.45 (33.77)    11:04.99 (33.54)
       11:38.75 (33.76)    12:12.42 (33.67)    12:46.42 (34.00)    13:20.13 (33.71)
       13:54.03 (33.90)    14:27.68 (33.65)    15:01.95 (34.27)    15:35.59 (33.64)
       16:08.80 (33.21)    16:39.01 (30.21)                                        
 14 William E Nicely    15 SQST-VA             17:08.04   16:41.35          3  
                  29.08     1:01.14 (32.06)     1:34.55 (33.41)     2:07.83 (33.28)
        2:41.70 (33.87)     3:15.37 (33.67)     3:49.01 (33.64)     4:22.64 (33.63)
        4:56.50 (33.86)     5:29.87 (33.37)     6:03.37 (33.50)     6:37.02 (33.65)
        7:10.58 (33.56)     7:44.20 (33.62)     8:18.12 (33.92)     8:51.78 (33.66)
        9:25.42 (33.64)     9:58.85 (33.43)    10:32.73 (33.88)    11:06.72 (33.99)
       11:40.40 (33.68)    12:13.88 (33.48)    12:47.72 (33.84)    13:21.08 (33.36)
       13:55.09 (34.01)    14:28.34 (33.25)    15:02.29 (33.95)    15:35.74 (33.45)
       16:09.51 (33.77)    16:41.35 (31.84)                                        
 15 Elias T Homerin     18 FAST-NI             17:03.62   16:49.35          2  
                  30.17     1:02.88 (32.71)     1:35.98 (33.10)     2:09.50 (33.52)
        2:42.92 (33.42)     3:16.65 (33.73)     3:49.97 (33.32)     4:23.94 (33.97)
        4:57.32 (33.38)     5:31.65 (34.33)     6:05.36 (33.71)     6:39.33 (33.97)
        7:13.31 (33.98)     7:47.65 (34.34)     8:21.70 (34.05)     8:56.15 (34.45)
        9:29.80 (33.65)    10:03.90 (34.10)    10:37.34 (33.44)    11:11.49 (34.15)
       11:45.19 (33.70)    12:19.56 (34.37)    12:52.90 (33.34)    13:27.15 (34.25)
       14:00.48 (33.33)    14:34.70 (34.22)    15:08.57 (33.87)    15:42.24 (33.67)
       16:15.56 (33.32)    16:49.35 (33.79)                                        
 16 Alex A Hanson       20 SCHE-AD             17:18.71   16:50.18          1  
                  29.97     1:03.45 (33.48)     1:36.96 (33.51)     2:11.47 (34.51)
        2:45.36 (33.89)     3:19.95 (34.59)     3:53.98 (34.03)     4:28.71 (34.73)
        5:02.59 (33.88)     5:36.58 (33.99)     6:10.16 (33.58)     6:44.25 (34.09)
        7:17.59 (33.34)     7:51.50 (33.91)     8:24.76 (33.26)     8:58.82 (34.06)
        9:32.17 (33.35)    10:06.01 (33.84)    10:39.30 (33.29)    11:13.05 (33.75)
       11:46.37 (33.32)    12:20.16 (33.79)    12:53.27 (33.11)    13:27.65 (34.38)
       14:01.21 (33.56)    14:35.84 (34.63)    15:09.54 (33.70)    15:44.03 (34.49)
       16:17.48 (33.45)    16:50.18 (32.70)                                        
 17 Lowell N Nickey     16 LIAC-MR             16:34.20Y  16:51.43        
                  30.81     1:04.18 (33.37)     1:38.03 (33.85)     2:12.09 (34.06)
        2:46.50 (34.41)     3:20.25 (33.75)     3:54.46 (34.21)     4:28.71 (34.25)
        5:02.71 (34.00)     5:36.70 (33.99)     6:00.77 (24.07)     6:44.64 (43.87)
        7:18.80 (34.16)     7:52.67 (33.87)     8:26.56 (33.89)     9:00.52 (33.96)
        9:34.55 (34.03)    10:08.23 (33.68)    10:42.29 (34.06)    11:16.69 (34.40)
       11:50.80 (34.11)    12:24.44 (33.64)    12:58.45 (34.01)    13:32.12 (33.67)
       14:05.99 (33.87)    14:40.19 (34.20)    15:14.02 (33.83)    15:47.56 (33.54)
       16:14.67 (27.11)    16:51.43 (36.76)                                        
 18 Eric A Stobbe       13 SAC-NJ              17:21.63   16:52.11        
                  30.64     1:03.22 (32.58)     1:37.05 (33.83)     2:10.78 (33.73)
        2:44.93 (34.15)     3:18.69 (33.76)     3:52.87 (34.18)     4:26.68 (33.81)
        5:00.55 (33.87)     5:34.28 (33.73)     6:08.13 (33.85)     6:41.78 (33.65)
        7:15.56 (33.78)     7:49.25 (33.69)     8:23.02 (33.77)     8:56.78 (33.76)
        9:30.73 (33.95)    10:04.63 (33.90)    10:38.60 (33.97)    11:12.42 (33.82)
       11:46.57 (34.15)    12:20.41 (33.84)    12:54.51 (34.10)    13:28.47 (33.96)
       14:02.56 (34.09)    14:36.83 (34.27)    15:11.19 (34.36)    15:45.17 (33.98)
       16:19.26 (34.09)    16:52.11 (32.85)                                        
 19 Alec J Pokornowski  16 TTSC-NI             17:08.04   16:53.26        
                  29.90     1:02.36 (32.46)     1:35.61 (33.25)     2:08.76 (33.15)
        2:42.40 (33.64)     3:15.91 (33.51)     3:49.70 (33.79)     4:23.64 (33.94)
        4:57.60 (33.96)     5:31.56 (33.96)     6:05.37 (33.81)     6:39.61 (34.24)
        7:13.76 (34.15)     7:48.30 (34.54)     8:22.39 (34.09)     8:56.76 (34.37)
        9:30.92 (34.16)    10:05.49 (34.57)    10:39.50 (34.01)    11:14.00 (34.50)
       11:47.70 (33.70)    12:22.21 (34.51)    12:56.10 (33.89)    13:30.29 (34.19)
       14:04.45 (34.16)    14:38.82 (34.37)    15:13.04 (34.22)    15:46.90 (33.86)
       16:20.46 (33.56)    16:53.26 (32.80)                                        
 20 Liam C Egan         13 Squids-NE           16:45.58   16:56.40        
                  29.74     1:02.85 (33.11)     1:36.09 (33.24)     2:09.99 (33.90)
        2:43.74 (33.75)     3:17.22 (33.48)     3:50.79 (33.57)     4:24.56 (33.77)
        4:58.84 (34.28)     5:32.48 (33.64)     6:06.46 (33.98)     6:40.52 (34.06)
        7:14.73 (34.21)     7:49.05 (34.32)     8:23.33 (34.28)     8:57.02 (33.69)
        9:31.05 (34.03)    10:05.54 (34.49)    10:39.48 (33.94)    11:13.85 (34.37)
       11:48.29 (34.44)    12:22.67 (34.38)    12:57.18 (34.51)    13:31.53 (34.35)
       14:06.01 (34.48)    14:40.41 (34.40)    15:14.92 (34.51)    15:49.01 (34.09)
       16:23.32 (34.31)    16:56.40 (33.08)                                        
 21 Erik L Heinemann    16 LIAC-MR             17:17.55   16:57.33        
                  30.41     1:03.57 (33.16)     1:37.35 (33.78)     2:11.40 (34.05)
        2:45.43 (34.03)     3:19.27 (33.84)     3:53.43 (34.16)     4:27.58 (34.15)
        5:01.92 (34.34)     5:35.98 (34.06)     6:10.38 (34.40)     6:44.39 (34.01)
        7:18.46 (34.07)     7:52.66 (34.20)     8:26.97 (34.31)     9:01.29 (34.32)
        9:35.62 (34.33)    10:09.65 (34.03)    10:43.75 (34.10)    11:17.52 (33.77)
       11:51.62 (34.10)    12:25.71 (34.09)    13:00.18 (34.47)    13:34.18 (34.00)
       14:08.47 (34.29)    14:42.59 (34.12)    15:16.55 (33.96)    15:50.47 (33.92)
       16:24.39 (33.92)    16:57.33 (32.94)                                        
 22 Shawn S Parkhurst   17 OLSC-NI             16:54.06   16:58.18        
                  31.11     1:04.57 (33.46)     1:38.14 (33.57)     2:11.96 (33.82)
        2:45.61 (33.65)     3:19.79 (34.18)     3:53.87 (34.08)     4:28.18 (34.31)
        5:02.76 (34.58)     5:37.17 (34.41)     6:11.65 (34.48)     6:46.12 (34.47)
        7:20.31 (34.19)     7:54.57 (34.26)     8:28.59 (34.02)     9:02.66 (34.07)
        9:36.41 (33.75)    10:10.02 (33.61)    10:43.76 (33.74)    11:17.41 (33.65)
       11:51.09 (33.68)    12:25.32 (34.23)    12:59.24 (33.92)    13:33.61 (34.37)
       14:07.99 (34.38)    14:42.61 (34.62)    15:16.73 (34.12)    15:51.24 (34.51)
       16:25.23 (33.99)    16:58.18 (32.95)                                        
 23 Matthew N Tynan     15 PSC-NE              17:08.39   16:58.77        
                  30.85     1:04.28 (33.43)     1:38.74 (34.46)     2:12.93 (34.19)
        2:46.70 (33.77)     3:20.55 (33.85)     3:54.68 (34.13)     4:28.45 (33.77)
        5:02.42 (33.97)     5:36.18 (33.76)     6:10.36 (34.18)     6:44.29 (33.93)
        7:18.61 (34.32)     7:52.61 (34.00)     8:27.25 (34.64)     9:01.43 (34.18)
        9:36.06 (34.63)    10:10.34 (34.28)    10:44.73 (34.39)    11:19.10 (34.37)
       11:53.61 (34.51)    12:28.39 (34.78)    13:02.58 (34.19)    13:36.83 (34.25)
       14:11.58 (34.75)    14:45.69 (34.11)    15:19.97 (34.28)    15:53.73 (33.76)
       16:27.30 (33.57)    16:58.77 (31.47)                                        
 24 Matt T Marquez      17 LBA-MD              16:48.08   16:59.48        
                  30.41     1:03.79 (33.38)     1:37.30 (33.51)     2:11.32 (34.02)
        2:44.87 (33.55)     3:19.03 (34.16)     3:52.47 (33.44)     4:26.88 (34.41)
        5:00.72 (33.84)     5:34.90 (34.18)     6:08.51 (33.61)     6:43.27 (34.76)
        7:17.24 (33.97)     7:51.70 (34.46)     8:25.35 (33.65)     8:59.44 (34.09)
        9:33.38 (33.94)    10:07.84 (34.46)    10:41.79 (33.95)    11:16.59 (34.80)
       11:50.81 (34.22)    12:25.36 (34.55)    12:59.64 (34.28)    13:34.43 (34.79)
       14:08.68 (34.25)    14:43.65 (34.97)    15:17.79 (34.14)    15:52.31 (34.52)
       16:18.79 (26.48)    16:59.48 (40.69)                                        
 25 Matthew C McKenney  15 Naval Academy-MD    16:48.98Y  16:59.83        
                  30.35     1:03.65 (33.30)     1:37.04 (33.39)     2:10.78 (33.74)
        2:44.72 (33.94)     3:18.76 (34.04)     3:52.59 (33.83)     4:26.42 (33.83)
        5:00.33 (33.91)     5:34.65 (34.32)     6:08.46 (33.81)     6:42.61 (34.15)
        7:16.90 (34.29)     7:51.40 (34.50)     8:25.51 (34.11)     8:59.78 (34.27)
        9:33.62 (33.84)    10:07.93 (34.31)    10:42.07 (34.14)    11:16.44 (34.37)
       11:50.75 (34.31)    12:25.29 (34.54)    13:00.22 (34.93)    13:35.00 (34.78)
       14:09.66 (34.66)    14:44.66 (35.00)    15:18.91 (34.25)    15:53.58 (34.67)
       16:26.64 (33.06)    16:59.83 (33.19)                                        
 26 Andrew I Gyenis     15 UN-CU-PV            16:43.20Y  17:02.95        
                  30.77     1:03.75 (32.98)     1:37.16 (33.41)     2:10.44 (33.28)
        2:44.01 (33.57)     3:18.31 (34.30)     3:52.46 (34.15)     4:26.56 (34.10)
        5:01.01 (34.45)     5:35.30 (34.29)     6:09.86 (34.56)     6:44.06 (34.20)
        7:18.59 (34.53)     7:52.70 (34.11)     8:27.07 (34.37)     9:01.27 (34.20)
        9:35.55 (34.28)    10:09.91 (34.36)    10:44.47 (34.56)    11:19.03 (34.56)
       11:53.55 (34.52)    12:27.80 (34.25)    13:02.31 (34.51)    13:36.90 (34.59)
       14:11.69 (34.79)    14:46.24 (34.55)    15:21.05 (34.81)    15:55.75 (34.70)
       16:30.11 (34.36)    17:02.95 (32.84)                                        
 27 Christian D Welsh   18 OAK-CT              17:21.48   17:05.42        
                  30.75     1:03.74 (32.99)     1:37.27 (33.53)     2:10.66 (33.39)
        2:44.39 (33.73)     3:17.96 (33.57)     3:51.78 (33.82)     4:25.70 (33.92)
        4:59.82 (34.12)     5:33.82 (34.00)     6:07.84 (34.02)     6:42.03 (34.19)
        7:16.71 (34.68)     7:51.24 (34.53)     8:26.19 (34.95)     9:00.91 (34.72)
        9:35.94 (35.03)    10:10.67 (34.73)    10:45.56 (34.89)    11:20.13 (34.57)
       11:55.19 (35.06)    12:29.89 (34.70)    13:04.70 (34.81)    13:39.37 (34.67)
       14:14.21 (34.84)    14:48.76 (34.55)    15:23.80 (35.04)    15:58.38 (34.58)
       16:32.87 (34.49)    17:05.42 (32.55)                                        
 28 Mike T Leddy        16 EEX-NJ              16:51.54   17:06.97        
                  29.92     1:02.61 (32.69)     1:35.71 (33.10)     2:08.89 (33.18)
        2:42.44 (33.55)     3:16.01 (33.57)     3:50.10 (34.09)     4:23.95 (33.85)
        4:57.94 (33.99)     5:32.29 (34.35)     6:06.35 (34.06)     6:40.16 (33.81)
        7:14.69 (34.53)     7:49.09 (34.40)     8:23.69 (34.60)     8:57.95 (34.26)
        9:32.61 (34.66)    10:07.38 (34.77)    10:42.37 (34.99)    11:17.51 (35.14)
       11:51.83 (34.32)    12:26.01 (34.18)    13:01.11 (35.10)    13:36.69 (35.58)
       14:11.40 (34.71)    14:46.67 (35.27)    15:22.09 (35.42)    15:57.60 (35.51)
       16:32.93 (35.33)    17:06.97 (34.04)                                        
 29 Trevor P Leland     16 NJW-NJ              17:12.35   17:08.06        
                  30.68     1:03.90 (33.22)     1:36.96 (33.06)     2:10.97 (34.01)
        2:44.20 (33.23)     3:18.17 (33.97)     3:51.15 (32.98)     4:25.20 (34.05)
        4:58.51 (33.31)     5:32.60 (34.09)     6:05.76 (33.16)     6:40.12 (34.36)
        7:13.89 (33.77)     7:48.67 (34.78)     8:22.56 (33.89)     8:57.69 (35.13)
        9:32.33 (34.64)    10:07.35 (35.02)    10:41.96 (34.61)    11:17.04 (35.08)
       11:51.86 (34.82)    12:27.32 (35.46)    13:02.15 (34.83)    13:37.84 (35.69)
       14:12.97 (35.13)    14:48.67 (35.70)    15:23.73 (35.06)    15:59.33 (35.60)
       16:34.25 (34.92)    17:08.06 (33.81)                                        
 30 Colin W Bond        18 SSA-NE              17:06.56   17:08.16        
                  30.55     1:03.64 (33.09)     1:36.87 (33.23)     2:10.54 (33.67)
        2:44.36 (33.82)     3:18.08 (33.72)     3:51.88 (33.80)     4:25.52 (33.64)
        4:59.62 (34.10)     5:33.88 (34.26)     6:07.99 (34.11)     6:42.25 (34.26)
        7:16.66 (34.41)     7:51.25 (34.59)     8:25.95 (34.70)     9:01.06 (35.11)
        9:35.60 (34.54)    10:10.37 (34.77)    10:44.99 (34.62)    11:19.74 (34.75)
       11:54.85 (35.11)    12:29.32 (34.47)    13:04.46 (35.14)    13:39.60 (35.14)
       14:14.86 (35.26)    14:49.70 (34.84)    15:24.75 (35.05)    15:59.88 (35.13)
       16:34.46 (34.58)    17:08.16 (33.70)                                        
 31 Jacob S Dibella     14 SoNoCo-CT           17:22.44   17:10.36        
                  30.06     1:03.02 (32.96)     1:36.33 (33.31)     2:10.25 (33.92)
        2:44.23 (33.98)     3:18.65 (34.42)     3:53.17 (34.52)     4:27.11 (33.94)
        5:01.72 (34.61)     5:36.29 (34.57)     6:11.40 (35.11)     6:46.11 (34.71)
        7:21.05 (34.94)     7:56.10 (35.05)     8:30.88 (34.78)     9:06.13 (35.25)
        9:39.86 (33.73)    10:15.25 (35.39)    10:50.14 (34.89)    11:25.05 (34.91)
       11:59.99 (34.94)    12:35.29 (35.30)    13:09.78 (34.49)    13:44.77 (34.99)
       14:19.46 (34.69)    14:53.99 (34.53)    15:28.93 (34.94)    16:03.79 (34.86)
       16:37.59 (33.80)    17:10.36 (32.77)                                        
 32 Samuel J Speroni    20 BUS-NE              16:56.58   17:13.35        
                  30.70     1:04.24 (33.54)     1:37.50 (33.26)     2:11.55 (34.05)
        2:45.39 (33.84)     3:19.47 (34.08)     3:53.59 (34.12)     4:27.90 (34.31)
        5:02.00 (34.10)     5:36.67 (34.67)     6:11.18 (34.51)     6:46.22 (35.04)
        7:20.74 (34.52)     7:55.51 (34.77)     8:29.90 (34.39)     9:04.86 (34.96)
        9:39.64 (34.78)    10:14.60 (34.96)    10:49.24 (34.64)    11:24.17 (34.93)
       11:58.86 (34.69)    12:34.38 (35.52)    13:09.28 (34.90)    13:44.60 (35.32)
       14:19.61 (35.01)    14:55.12 (35.51)    15:30.16 (35.04)    16:05.24 (35.08)
       16:39.71 (34.47)    17:13.35 (33.64)                                        
 33 Danny D Bennett     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:01.39   17:14.93        
                  30.38     1:03.88 (33.50)     1:37.95 (34.07)     2:11.97 (34.02)
        2:45.69 (33.72)     3:19.89 (34.20)     3:53.75 (33.86)     4:28.00 (34.25)
        5:02.62 (34.62)     5:37.46 (34.84)     6:11.90 (34.44)     6:46.61 (34.71)
        7:21.49 (34.88)     7:56.46 (34.97)     8:31.41 (34.95)     9:06.46 (35.05)
        9:41.34 (34.88)    10:16.12 (34.78)    10:51.15 (35.03)    11:26.16 (35.01)
       12:01.31 (35.15)    12:36.57 (35.26)    13:12.27 (35.70)    13:47.28 (35.01)
       14:22.78 (35.50)    14:57.90 (35.12)    15:32.71 (34.81)    16:07.59 (34.88)
       16:41.69 (34.10)    17:14.93 (33.24)                                        
 34 Joe E Guilfoyle     16 BAC-NJ              16:53.01   17:16.47        
                  30.19     1:02.88 (32.69)     1:36.35 (33.47)     2:09.57 (33.22)
        2:43.39 (33.82)     3:17.01 (33.62)     3:50.09 (33.08)     4:23.66 (33.57)
        4:57.75 (34.09)     5:32.62 (34.87)     6:07.21 (34.59)     6:42.25 (35.04)
        7:17.02 (34.77)     7:53.05 (36.03)     8:28.77 (35.72)     9:04.32 (35.55)
        9:39.73 (35.41)    10:15.76 (36.03)    10:51.54 (35.78)    11:27.34 (35.80)
       12:01.83 (34.49)    12:36.06 (34.23)    13:11.57 (35.51)    13:46.68 (35.11)
       14:22.77 (36.09)    14:58.40 (35.63)    15:33.85 (35.45)    16:09.02 (35.17)
       16:42.56 (33.54)    17:16.47 (33.91)                                        
 35 Tyler C Poling      17 CAT-NJ              16:10.91Y  17:17.47        
                  30.61     1:03.95 (33.34)     1:37.96 (34.01)     2:12.36 (34.40)
        2:46.34 (33.98)     3:20.63 (34.29)     3:55.14 (34.51)     4:29.54 (34.40)
        5:03.96 (34.42)     5:38.31 (34.35)     6:12.37 (34.06)     6:47.15 (34.78)
        7:21.70 (34.55)     7:57.03 (35.33)     8:31.53 (34.50)     9:06.39 (34.86)
        9:41.10 (34.71)    10:15.90 (34.80)    10:50.52 (34.62)    11:25.63 (35.11)
       12:00.46 (34.83)    12:35.79 (35.33)    13:10.84 (35.05)    13:46.39 (35.55)
       14:21.79 (35.40)    14:57.39 (35.60)    15:32.74 (35.35)    16:08.17 (35.43)
       16:33.00 (24.83)    17:17.47 (44.47)                                        
 36 Thomas B Glenn      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:46.14Y  17:18.10        
                  30.92     1:04.73 (33.81)     1:39.39 (34.66)     2:14.27 (34.88)
        2:48.76 (34.49)     3:23.04 (34.28)     3:57.97 (34.93)     4:32.71 (34.74)
        5:07.61 (34.90)     5:42.29 (34.68)     6:17.21 (34.92)     6:51.99 (34.78)
        7:26.84 (34.85)     8:01.76 (34.92)     8:36.41 (34.65)     9:11.12 (34.71)
        9:45.98 (34.86)    10:20.84 (34.86)    10:55.88 (35.04)    11:30.89 (35.01)
       12:05.68 (34.79)    12:40.52 (34.84)    13:15.78 (35.26)    13:50.60 (34.82)
       14:25.22 (34.62)    14:59.65 (34.43)    15:34.35 (34.70)    16:09.07 (34.72)
       16:43.89 (34.82)    17:18.10 (34.21)                                        
 37 Brett S Borgognone  16 Woodbridge A.C.-CT  17:21.17   17:19.45        
                  31.48     1:05.88 (34.40)     1:40.60 (34.72)     2:15.85 (35.25)
        2:50.37 (34.52)     3:25.33 (34.96)     3:59.60 (34.27)     4:34.59 (34.99)
        5:09.37 (34.78)     5:44.49 (35.12)     6:19.11 (34.62)     6:54.22 (35.11)
        7:29.36 (35.14)     8:04.42 (35.06)     8:39.12 (34.70)     9:14.20 (35.08)
        9:48.56 (34.36)    10:24.08 (35.52)    10:58.92 (34.84)    11:34.03 (35.11)
       12:08.57 (34.54)    12:43.98 (35.41)    13:18.50 (34.52)    13:54.16 (35.66)
       14:28.89 (34.73)    15:04.04 (35.15)    15:37.70 (33.66)    16:12.56 (34.86)
       16:45.92 (33.36)    17:19.45 (33.53)                                        
 38 Stefan A Prenderga  19 UN-1-NJ             16:58.38   17:20.27        
                  30.80     1:04.08 (33.28)     1:37.49 (33.41)     2:10.82 (33.33)
        2:44.13 (33.31)     3:17.57 (33.44)     3:51.03 (33.46)     4:24.76 (33.73)
        4:58.44 (33.68)     5:32.68 (34.24)     6:07.03 (34.35)     6:41.53 (34.50)
        7:16.23 (34.70)     7:51.23 (35.00)     8:26.63 (35.40)     9:01.94 (35.31)
        9:37.25 (35.31)    10:13.14 (35.89)    10:48.85 (35.71)    11:24.78 (35.93)
       12:00.32 (35.54)    12:35.81 (35.49)    13:11.69 (35.88)    13:47.45 (35.76)
       14:23.50 (36.05)    14:59.48 (35.98)    15:35.47 (35.99)    16:10.86 (35.39)
       16:45.87 (35.01)    17:20.27 (34.40)                                        
 39 William D Patrum    15 STAR-NI             17:22.67   17:21.55        
                  30.69     1:04.00 (33.31)     1:37.92 (33.92)     2:12.33 (34.41)
        2:46.32 (33.99)     3:20.19 (33.87)     3:54.83 (34.64)     4:29.58 (34.75)
        5:03.75 (34.17)     5:38.11 (34.36)     6:12.97 (34.86)     6:47.65 (34.68)
        7:22.86 (35.21)     7:57.79 (34.93)     8:33.24 (35.45)     9:08.24 (35.00)
        9:43.36 (35.12)    10:18.59 (35.23)    10:53.63 (35.04)    11:29.36 (35.73)
       12:04.10 (34.74)    12:39.97 (35.87)    13:16.13 (36.16)    13:51.65 (35.52)
       14:27.43 (35.78)    15:03.36 (35.93)    15:38.71 (35.35)    16:14.35 (35.64)
       16:49.07 (34.72)    17:21.55 (32.48)                                        
 40 Andrew S Mazen      16 COND-MR             16:45.44Y  17:21.67        
                  18.67     1:04.72 (46.05)     1:38.99 (34.27)     2:14.05 (35.06)
        2:48.19 (34.14)     3:23.71 (35.52)     3:58.20 (34.49)     4:33.98 (35.78)
        5:08.66 (34.68)     5:44.23 (35.57)     6:19.17 (34.94)     6:54.61 (35.44)
        7:29.85 (35.24)     8:05.25 (35.40)     8:39.85 (34.60)     9:14.55 (34.70)
        9:49.05 (34.50)    10:24.26 (35.21)    10:58.79 (34.53)    11:34.49 (35.70)
       12:09.23 (34.74)    12:44.61 (35.38)    13:19.10 (34.49)    13:54.72 (35.62)
       14:29.50 (34.78)    15:04.97 (35.47)    15:39.86 (34.89)    16:14.70 (34.84)
       16:49.12 (34.42)    17:21.67 (32.55)                                        
 41 Vinny S Termin      15 TT-MA               16:43.63Y  17:22.93        
                  30.30     1:03.35 (33.05)     1:36.87 (33.52)     2:10.81 (33.94)
        2:44.73 (33.92)     3:19.12 (34.39)     3:54.03 (34.91)     4:28.84 (34.81)
        5:04.05 (35.21)     5:38.97 (34.92)     6:14.22 (35.25)     6:49.41 (35.19)
        7:25.05 (35.64)     8:00.31 (35.26)     8:35.35 (35.04)     9:10.26 (34.91)
        9:45.75 (35.49)    10:21.02 (35.27)    10:56.47 (35.45)    11:31.72 (35.25)
       12:07.14 (35.42)    12:42.76 (35.62)    13:17.89 (35.13)    13:53.24 (35.35)
       14:28.50 (35.26)    15:03.81 (35.31)    15:39.06 (35.25)    16:14.27 (35.21)
       16:49.28 (35.01)    17:22.93 (33.65)                                        
 42 Adam A Sjoholm      16 GAAC-MA             16:55.24   17:23.89        
                  27.47     1:06.60 (39.13)     1:41.01 (34.41)     2:16.14 (35.13)
        2:52.14 (36.00)     3:25.81 (33.67)     4:00.68 (34.87)     4:36.22 (35.54)
        5:11.05 (34.83)     5:46.38 (35.33)     6:20.83 (34.45)     6:55.73 (34.90)
        7:30.42 (34.69)     8:05.07 (34.65)     8:40.20 (35.13)     9:15.46 (35.26)
        9:50.46 (35.00)    10:25.61 (35.15)    11:00.01 (34.40)    11:35.17 (35.16)
       12:09.97 (34.80)    12:45.15 (35.18)    13:20.31 (35.16)    13:55.52 (35.21)
       14:30.31 (34.79)    15:05.96 (35.65)    15:40.32 (34.36)    16:15.58 (35.26)
       16:49.71 (34.13)    17:23.89 (34.18)                                        
 43 Mark C Tracy        16 NWSC-NE             17:47.22   17:25.54        
                  31.03     1:04.73 (33.70)     1:39.23 (34.50)     2:13.74 (34.51)
        2:48.74 (35.00)     3:23.88 (35.14)     3:58.84 (34.96)     4:34.10 (35.26)
        5:09.56 (35.46)     5:44.72 (35.16)     6:19.94 (35.22)     6:55.10 (35.16)
        7:30.37 (35.27)     8:05.77 (35.40)     8:40.60 (34.83)     9:16.06 (35.46)
        9:50.82 (34.76)    10:26.24 (35.42)    11:01.30 (35.06)    11:37.02 (35.72)
       12:12.31 (35.29)    12:47.53 (35.22)    13:22.73 (35.20)    13:57.83 (35.10)
       14:32.94 (35.11)    15:07.89 (34.95)    15:42.75 (34.86)    16:17.97 (35.22)
       16:52.61 (34.64)    17:25.54 (32.93)                                        
 44 Reed Neuendorf      17 NY Sharks-MR        16:34.32Y  17:26.69        
                  31.10     1:04.70 (33.60)     1:39.39 (34.69)     2:13.38 (33.99)
        2:48.44 (35.06)     3:22.76 (34.32)     3:57.84 (35.08)     4:32.65 (34.81)
        5:08.41 (35.76)     5:43.20 (34.79)     6:18.52 (35.32)     6:53.31 (34.79)
        7:28.76 (35.45)     8:03.68 (34.92)     8:39.48 (35.80)     9:14.37 (34.89)
        9:49.87 (35.50)    10:24.96 (35.09)    11:00.30 (35.34)    11:35.65 (35.35)
       12:11.32 (35.67)    12:46.46 (35.14)    13:21.73 (35.27)    13:56.96 (35.23)
       14:32.43 (35.47)    15:07.51 (35.08)    15:43.02 (35.51)    16:17.99 (34.97)
       16:53.26 (35.27)    17:26.69 (33.43)                                        
 45 Jesse Miara         15 NY Sharks-MR        17:23.46   17:26.72        
                  30.60     1:04.17 (33.57)     1:37.66 (33.49)     2:12.22 (34.56)
        2:45.76 (33.54)     3:20.26 (34.50)     3:54.69 (34.43)     4:30.03 (35.34)
        5:04.93 (34.90)     5:39.60 (34.67)     6:13.87 (34.27)     6:48.84 (34.97)
        7:23.07 (34.23)     7:58.21 (35.14)     8:26.77 (28.56)     9:06.95 (40.18)
        9:42.08 (35.13)    10:17.42 (35.34)    10:52.96 (35.54)    11:28.17 (35.21)
       12:04.18 (36.01)    12:39.49 (35.31)    13:15.00 (35.51)    13:49.35 (34.35)
       14:26.17 (36.82)    15:02.49 (36.32)    15:38.92 (36.43)    16:14.66 (35.74)
       16:51.54 (36.88)    17:26.72 (35.18)                                        
 46 John A Werner       17 BAC-NJ              17:07.91   17:29.53        
                  30.19     1:03.58 (33.39)     1:36.81 (33.23)     2:11.67 (34.86)
        2:45.66 (33.99)     3:20.27 (34.61)     3:45.75 (25.48)     4:29.59 (43.84)
        5:01.15 (31.56)     5:38.97 (37.82)     6:06.61 (27.64)     6:48.58 (41.97)
        7:23.22 (34.64)     7:58.71 (35.49)     8:33.80 (35.09)     9:09.56 (35.76)
        9:44.31 (34.75)    10:20.36 (36.05)    10:55.59 (35.23)    11:31.87 (36.28)
       12:07.08 (35.21)    12:43.48 (36.40)    13:19.24 (35.76)    13:55.48 (36.24)
       14:31.04 (35.56)    15:07.25 (36.21)    15:42.70 (35.45)    16:19.10 (36.40)
       16:54.48 (35.38)    17:29.53 (35.05)                                        
 47 Nathan D Pursley    16 Squids-NE           16:46.91Y  17:31.42        
                  32.06     1:06.67 (34.61)     1:34.44 (27.77)     2:17.60 (43.16)
        2:53.48 (35.88)     3:28.83 (35.35)     4:04.23 (35.40)     4:39.39 (35.16)
        5:15.17 (35.78)     5:50.41 (35.24)     6:25.30 (34.89)     6:59.40 (34.10)
        7:34.24 (34.84)     8:09.31 (35.07)     8:43.21 (33.90)     9:19.14 (35.93)
        9:54.74 (35.60)    10:29.21 (34.47)    11:04.81 (35.60)    11:40.33 (35.52)
       12:15.79 (35.46)    12:50.97 (35.18)    13:26.09 (35.12)    14:01.37 (35.28)
       14:36.97 (35.60)    15:11.50 (34.53)    15:45.94 (34.44)    16:21.65 (35.71)
       16:57.22 (35.57)    17:31.42 (34.20)                                        
 48 Scott C Heil        17 EEX-NJ              17:20.30   17:33.49        
                  30.89     1:04.80 (33.91)     1:38.55 (33.75)     2:13.19 (34.64)
        2:47.41 (34.22)     3:22.28 (34.87)     3:56.59 (34.31)     4:31.82 (35.23)
        5:06.66 (34.84)     5:41.51 (34.85)     6:16.01 (34.50)     6:50.93 (34.92)
        7:25.71 (34.78)     8:01.20 (35.49)     8:36.65 (35.45)     9:12.21 (35.56)
        9:47.12 (34.91)    10:22.83 (35.71)    10:58.52 (35.69)    11:34.18 (35.66)
       12:09.88 (35.70)    12:45.68 (35.80)    13:21.25 (35.57)    13:57.00 (35.75)
       14:32.65 (35.65)    15:09.34 (36.69)    15:45.37 (36.03)    16:22.05 (36.68)
       16:58.23 (36.18)    17:33.49 (35.26)                                        
 49 Brian A Wilson      16 UN-AC-MD            16:48.01Y  17:36.34        
                  31.57     1:06.19 (34.62)     1:41.95 (35.76)     2:17.51 (35.56)
        2:53.22 (35.71)     3:29.00 (35.78)     4:02.52 (33.52)     4:39.16 (36.64)
        5:09.12 (29.96)     5:48.63 (39.51)     6:23.50 (34.87)     6:58.00 (34.50)
        7:32.58 (34.58)     8:07.01 (34.43)     8:41.91 (34.90)     9:16.74 (34.83)
        9:46.24 (29.50)    10:27.09 (40.85)    11:02.82 (35.73)    11:38.33 (35.51)
       12:06.90 (28.57)    12:49.96 (43.06)    13:17.24 (27.28)    14:01.51 (44.27)
       14:37.32 (35.81)    15:13.05 (35.73)    15:39.40 (26.35)    16:25.47 (46.07)
       16:49.29 (23.82)    17:36.34 (47.05)                                        
 50 Alex J Tougas       17 SoNoCo-CT           17:21.73   17:42.12        
                  31.38     1:04.44 (33.06)     1:38.67 (34.23)     2:12.88 (34.21)
        2:47.42 (34.54)     3:22.09 (34.67)     3:57.21 (35.12)     4:32.06 (34.85)
        5:07.64 (35.58)     5:42.88 (35.24)     6:18.74 (35.86)     6:54.26 (35.52)
        7:30.33 (36.07)     8:06.37 (36.04)     8:42.50 (36.13)     9:18.42 (35.92)
        9:54.50 (36.08)    10:30.59 (36.09)    11:07.02 (36.43)    11:43.30 (36.28)
       12:19.69 (36.39)    12:55.86 (36.17)    13:32.54 (36.68)    14:08.60 (36.06)
       14:44.54 (35.94)    15:20.60 (36.06)    15:57.01 (36.41)    16:32.35 (35.34)
       17:08.04 (35.69)    17:42.12 (34.08)                                        
 51 Joe W Gibson        18 SSA-NE              16:37.89Y  17:42.91        
                  31.85     1:06.03 (34.18)     1:40.57 (34.54)     2:15.37 (34.80)
        2:50.29 (34.92)     3:25.38 (35.09)     4:00.43 (35.05)     4:35.40 (34.97)
        5:09.88 (34.48)     5:44.62 (34.74)     6:19.28 (34.66)     6:54.35 (35.07)
        7:29.50 (35.15)     8:04.50 (35.00)     8:39.67 (35.17)     9:14.76 (35.09)
        9:49.75 (34.99)    10:25.25 (35.50)    11:00.70 (35.45)    11:36.47 (35.77)
       12:12.04 (35.57)    12:47.57 (35.53)    13:23.59 (36.02)    14:00.17 (36.58)
       14:36.64 (36.47)    15:14.30 (37.66)    15:52.33 (38.03)    16:29.77 (37.44)
       17:06.65 (36.88)    17:42.91 (36.26)                                        
 52 Brandon Shields     14 Uncon-MR            16:43.43Y  17:55.19        
                  25.42     1:04.52 (39.10)     1:38.49 (33.97)     2:13.39 (34.90)
        2:47.26 (33.87)     3:22.28 (35.02)     3:56.83 (34.55)     4:32.20 (35.37)
        5:06.83 (34.63)     5:42.58 (35.75)     6:17.49 (34.91)     6:53.51 (36.02)
        7:29.01 (35.50)     8:05.32 (36.31)     8:41.21 (35.89)     9:18.32 (37.11)
        9:53.63 (35.31)    10:31.02 (37.39)    11:07.92 (36.90)    11:45.28 (37.36)
       12:21.97 (36.69)    12:59.20 (37.23)    13:35.40 (36.20)    14:13.78 (38.38)
       14:50.85 (37.07)    15:28.29 (37.44)    16:05.18 (36.89)    16:42.73 (37.55)
       17:19.27 (36.54)    17:55.19 (35.92)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 55.61   7/19/2008 Patrick C Schirk, Una Psu-MA                 
                58.29  OPEN
              1:00.09  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bryan R Collins     21 TXLA-ST                57.37      56.68 OPEN    20  
                  28.10       56.68 (28.58)                                        
  2 Michael K Covert    17 SQST-VA                58.47      57.91 OPEN    17  
                  28.48       57.91 (29.43)                                        
  3 Spencer S Booth     20 SCHE-AD                58.02      58.21 OPEN    16  
                  28.74       58.21 (29.47)                                        
  4 Jack A Pretto       17 CDOG-CT                58.73      58.36 JRS     15  
                  28.28       58.36 (30.08)                                        
  5 Alex C Mazure       17 SQST-VA                59.18      58.69 JRS     13.5
                  28.30       58.69 (30.39)                                        
  5 Vladislav Romanov   17 Basc-unattached-MR     58.85      58.69 JRS     13.5
                  28.64       58.69 (30.05)                                        
  7 Jeffrey F Gomez     19 CAT-NJ                 59.09      59.00 JRS     12  
                  28.67       59.00 (30.33)                                        
  8 Michael E Hallock   18 Machine-PV             59.61      59.47 JRS     11  
                  28.71       59.47 (30.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bradley J Dillon    17 CUBU-PV                59.62      59.50 JRS      9  
                  28.98       59.50 (30.52)                                        
 10 Daniel T Fletcher   20 Montclair YMCA-NJ      59.66      59.55 JRS      7  
                  29.09       59.55 (30.46)                                        
 11 Charles M Putnam    16 Machine-PV           1:00.06      59.63 JRS      6  
                  28.93       59.63 (30.70)                                        
 12 Sidney L Glass      18 Burkwood-VA            59.63      59.88 JRS      5  
                  28.98       59.88 (30.90)                                        
 13 Al S Weik           17 UN-3-MA                59.87      59.90 JRS      4  
                  29.72       59.90 (30.18)                                        
 14 Pat J O'Donovan     18 Lansing Cats-NI        59.67    1:00.13          3  
                  28.90     1:00.13 (31.23)                                        
 15 John D Pinto        21 TXLA-ST              1:00.04    1:00.56          2  
                  29.07     1:00.56 (31.49)                                        
 16 Jorge L Fortin      18 Squids-NE            1:00.17    1:01.20          1  
                  29.45     1:01.20 (31.75)                                        
C - Final
 17 Michael N Strand    16 Elite-NJ             1:00.24      59.36 JRS    
                  28.75       59.36 (30.61)                                        
 18 Jake W Sangren      18 Lansing Cats-NI      1:00.82      59.89 JRS    
                  28.71       59.89 (31.18)                                        
 19 Brendan T Walsh     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.98    1:00.22        
                  29.11     1:00.22 (31.11)                                        
 20 Robert J Smith      20 TPIT-AM              1:00.72    1:00.70        
                  29.39     1:00.70 (31.31)                                        
 21 Dylan B Davis       16 Naval Academy-MD     1:00.49    1:00.73        
                  29.77     1:00.73 (30.96)                                        
 22 Wade J Satanik      18 LVA-MA               1:00.25    1:00.81        
                  29.69     1:00.81 (31.12)                                        
 23 Tucker P Gniewek    20 CAT-NJ               1:00.72    1:01.63        
                  30.28     1:01.63 (31.35)                                        
 24 Matthew M Deblasio  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.21    1:01.68        
                  29.83     1:01.68 (31.85)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 55.61   7/19/2008 Patrick C Schirk, Una Psu-MA                 
                58.29  OPEN
              1:00.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryan R Collins           21 TXLA-ST                59.54      57.37 OPEN   
                  28.41       57.37 (28.96)                                        
  2 Spencer S Booth           20 SCHE-AD                59.85      58.02 OPEN   
                  28.43       58.02 (29.59)                                        
  3 Michael K Covert          17 SQST-VA                59.49      58.47 JRS    
                  28.74       58.47 (29.73)                                        
  4 Jack A Pretto             17 CDOG-CT                59.07      58.73 JRS    
                  28.14       58.73 (30.59)                                        
  5 Vladislav Romanov         17 Basc-unattached-MR     59.09      58.85 JRS    
                  28.82       58.85 (30.03)                                        
  6 Jeffrey F Gomez           19 CAT-NJ                 58.75      59.09 JRS    
                  28.99       59.09 (30.10)                                        
  7 Alex C Mazure             17 SQST-VA                58.97      59.18 JRS    
                  28.81       59.18 (30.37)                                        
  8 Michael E Hallock         18 Machine-PV             59.73      59.61 JRS    
                  28.66       59.61 (30.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bradley J Dillon          17 CUBU-PV                59.30      59.62 JRS    
                  28.86       59.62 (30.76)                                        
 10 Sidney L Glass            18 Burkwood-VA          1:00.87      59.63 JRS    
                  28.54       59.63 (31.09)                                        
 11 Daniel T Fletcher         20 Montclair YMCA-NJ      59.98      59.66 JRS    
                  29.10       59.66 (30.56)                                        
 12 Pat J O'Donovan           18 Lansing Cats-NI        59.23      59.67 JRS    
                  28.63       59.67 (31.04)                                        
 13 Al S Weik                 17 UN-3-MA              1:00.01      59.87 JRS    
                  29.77       59.87 (30.10)                                        
 14 John D Pinto              21 TXLA-ST              1:01.85    1:00.04 JRS    
                  28.87     1:00.04 (31.17)                                        
 15 Charles M Putnam          16 Machine-PV             59.33    1:00.06 JRS    
                  29.35     1:00.06 (30.71)                                        
 16 Jorge L Fortin            18 Squids-NE            1:01.63    1:00.17        
                  29.29     1:00.17 (30.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Matthew M Deblasio        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.77    1:00.21        
                  29.50     1:00.21 (30.71)                                        
 18 Michael N Strand          16 Elite-NJ             1:00.35    1:00.24        
                  28.56     1:00.24 (31.68)                                        
 19 Wade J Satanik            18 LVA-MA               1:00.87    1:00.25        
                  29.03     1:00.25 (31.22)                                        
 20 Robert E Nichols          17 CUBU-PV                59.94    1:00.32        
                  29.56     1:00.32 (30.76)                                        
 21 Dylan B Davis             16 Naval Academy-MD     1:01.94    1:00.49        
                  29.54     1:00.49 (30.95)                                        
 22 Robert J Smith            20 TPIT-AM              1:00.25    1:00.72        
                  29.38     1:00.72 (31.34)                                        
 22 Tucker P Gniewek          20 CAT-NJ               1:01.75    1:00.72        
                  29.60     1:00.72 (31.12)                                        
 24 Jake W Sangren            18 Lansing Cats-NI        59.48    1:00.82        
                  29.32     1:00.82 (31.50)                                        
 24 Brendan T Walsh           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.43   J1:00.98        
                  29.22     1:00.98 (31.76)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sean P Kirwin             17 LMOR-MA              1:01.02    1:00.98        
                  29.49     1:00.98 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chris A Baker             20 SVSC-AM              1:03.39    1:01.10        
                  28.99     1:01.10 (32.11)                                        
 28 Jacob A Siar              15 Gators - VA-VA       1:02.98    1:01.20        
                  29.78     1:01.20 (31.42)                                        
 29 David X Gleason           19 NYCC-MR              1:01.82    1:01.22        
                  29.64     1:01.22 (31.58)                                        
 30 Zach R Ingold             17 KVAC-NI                52.43Y   1:01.27        
                  29.33     1:01.27 (31.94)                                        
 31 David M Erickson          18 STAR-NI              1:02.16    1:01.29        
                  29.70     1:01.29 (31.59)                                        
 32 Chris D Millen            23 TPIT-AM              1:00.52    1:01.30        
                  29.73     1:01.30 (31.57)                                        
 33 Samuel P Wilshire         17 MLAC-AM              1:01.55    1:01.42        
                  29.69     1:01.42 (31.73)                                        
 34 Alex P Stuart             16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.37    1:01.49        
                  29.46     1:01.49 (32.03)                                        
 35 Ryan T Magee              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.62    1:01.53        
                  29.59     1:01.53 (31.94)                                        
 36 Stephen M Seliskar        15 CUBU-PV              1:02.18    1:01.67        
 37 Alex M Spina              18 CUBU-PV              1:01.65    1:01.72        
                  30.06     1:01.72 (31.66)                                        
 38 Seth A Wensel             18 Gators - VA-VA       1:00.64    1:01.74        
                  29.63     1:01.74 (32.11)                                        
 39 Joshua P Vagts            16 Naval Academy-MD     1:03.36    1:01.75        
                  29.99     1:01.75 (31.76)                                        
 40 Andrew D Gsell            19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.80    1:01.86        
                  30.27     1:01.86 (31.59)                                        
 41 Chuck W Katis             16 CUBU-PV              1:03.76    1:01.88        
                  30.42     1:01.88 (31.46)                                        
 42 Sho X Sugimoto            17 MLAC-AM              1:02.75    1:02.12        
                  30.33     1:02.12 (31.79)                                        
 43 Robert M Power            17 Suburban-MA          1:01.82    1:02.23        
                  29.68     1:02.23 (32.55)                                        
 44 Bradley J Hunt            17 Suburban-MA          1:02.65    1:02.26        
                  30.54     1:02.26 (31.72)                                        
 45 Lukas A Dempsey           16 MSC-MR               1:03.84    1:02.38        
                  30.35     1:02.38 (32.03)                                        
 46 Rhoads R Worster          17 GAAC-MA              1:02.62    1:02.40        
                  30.00     1:02.40 (32.40)                                        
 47 James F Ross              19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.27    1:02.42        
                  29.91     1:02.42 (32.51)                                        
 48 Brian P Foley             15 COND-MR              1:03.60    1:02.48        
                  30.49     1:02.48 (31.99)                                        
 49 Paul W Schafer            16 EEX-NJ               1:02.62    1:02.51        
                  30.52     1:02.51 (31.99)                                        
 50 Clifton B Gordon          16 DST-MA               1:01.11    1:02.52        
                  30.93     1:02.52 (31.59)                                        
 51 Alec J Pokornowski        16 TTSC-NI              1:01.77    1:02.65        
                  30.30     1:02.65 (32.35)                                        
 52 Christian J Gronbeck      16 OAK-CT                 54.98Y   1:02.66        
                  29.73     1:02.66 (32.93)                                        
 53 David D Maquera           16 CUBU-PV              1:02.55    1:02.72        
                  30.37     1:02.72 (32.35)                                        
 54 Ben W Colley              15 WAC-VA               1:03.01    1:02.91        
                  31.09     1:02.91 (31.82)                                        
 55 Andrew R Jung             16 Montclair YMCA-NJ    1:02.82    1:02.96        
                  30.17     1:02.96 (32.79)                                        
 56 Cameron P Hessler         17 Panther-CT           1:01.76    1:03.04        
 57 Christopher G Fleming     19 CAT-NJ               1:03.05    1:03.06        
                  31.32     1:03.06 (31.74)                                        
 58 Serge A Gould             16 CUBU-PV              1:02.57    1:03.10        
                  30.70     1:03.10 (32.40)                                        
 59 Seth H Watlington         15 LVA-MA               1:04.75    1:03.14        
                  30.86     1:03.14 (32.28)                                        
 60 Mark S Wallace            17 STAR-NI              1:03.11    1:03.34        
                  30.56     1:03.34 (32.78)                                        
 61 Jake C Johnson            18 SCHE-AD              1:03.44    1:03.38        
                  30.77     1:03.38 (32.61)                                        
 61 Richard S Denton          16 CCAT-CT              1:02.63    1:03.38        
                  30.48     1:03.38 (32.90)                                        
 63 Ben P Catanese            18 Burkwood-VA          1:02.66    1:03.39        
                  31.03     1:03.39 (32.36)                                        
 64 Philip Kang               14 Montclair YMCA-NJ    1:03.62    1:03.43        
                  30.56     1:03.43 (32.87)                                        
 65 Evan M Coleman            14 Cma-ME               1:03.89    1:03.46        
                  29.95     1:03.46 (33.51)                                        
 66 Adam C Carter             19 Burkwood-VA            52.68Y   1:03.47        
                  31.17     1:03.47 (32.30)                                        
 67 Eric A Stobbe             13 SAC-NJ               1:04.67    1:03.48        
                  31.41     1:03.48 (32.07)                                        
 68 Austin A Witherow         18 Burkwood-VA          1:03.42    1:03.62        
                  30.24     1:03.62 (33.38)                                        
 69 Adam C Enoch              15 Eagles-MD            1:04.05    1:03.69        
                  30.90     1:03.69 (32.79)                                        
 70 Scott W Groel             18 Elite-NJ             1:02.33    1:03.76        
                  30.23     1:03.76 (33.53)                                        
 70 Joseph M Kelly            17 MAKO-PV                54.37Y   1:03.76        
                  30.82     1:03.76 (32.94)                                        
 72 Stanley Wong              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.93    1:03.88        
                  30.47     1:03.88 (33.41)                                        
 73 Michael Domagala          13 Twisters-MR          1:04.22    1:03.94        
                  30.45     1:03.94 (33.49)                                        
 74 Alexi Corey               16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.79    1:04.07        
                  30.97     1:04.07 (33.10)                                        
 75 Ryan M Carey              18 UN-2-MA                53.41Y   1:04.08        
                  30.79     1:04.08 (33.29)                                        
 76 Geoffrey A Wright         17 SNOW-PV              1:04.51    1:04.14        
                  31.10     1:04.14 (33.04)                                        
 77 Daniel R Druckman         15 XCEL-NJ              1:03.56    1:04.26        
                  31.30     1:04.26 (32.96)                                        
 78 Michael Abrams            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.77    1:04.52        
                  31.88     1:04.52 (32.64)                                        
 79 Matt T Marquez            17 LBA-MD               1:04.40    1:04.59        
                  31.73     1:04.59 (32.86)                                        
 80 Nick L Charriez           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.78    1:04.61        
                  31.36     1:04.61 (33.25)                                        
 81 Carter B Pribis           15 Mst Rapids-NE        1:03.36    1:04.66        
                  31.41     1:04.66 (33.25)                                        
 82 Andy H Catlin             21 GOST-NI                53.98Y   1:04.74        
                  31.53     1:04.74 (33.21)                                        
 83 Trey C McGraw             18 Gators - VA-VA       1:04.60    1:04.76        
                  32.18     1:04.76 (32.58)                                        
 83 Daniel Castellanos        22 SKSC-NJ              1:02.62    1:04.76        
                  30.74     1:04.76 (34.02)                                        
 85 Todd H Winchell           21 FAST-NI              1:01.70    1:04.83        
                  30.32     1:04.83 (34.51)                                        
 86 Michael A Dustin          16 Dolphins-CT          1:03.64    1:05.01        
                  31.88     1:05.01 (33.13)                                        
 87 Dan J Sweeney             18 NCY-CT                 52.25Y   1:05.08        
                  30.36     1:05.08 (34.72)                                        
 88 Mike D Seiferth           20 Jcc Sailfish-AM      1:02.62    1:05.12        
                  31.49     1:05.12 (33.63)                                        
 89 Patrick J O'Donnell       17 Chargers-NI            52.07Y   1:05.62        
                  31.11     1:05.62 (34.51)                                        
 90 Christian P Yeager        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.46    1:05.83        
                  32.07     1:05.83 (33.76)                                        
 91 Andrew C English          18 CAT-NJ               1:04.54    1:06.52        
                  31.94     1:06.52 (34.58)                                        
 92 John P Mackiewicz         17 CCAT-CT              1:03.68    1:06.67        
                  31.72     1:06.67 (34.95)                                        
 93 Bryan Galan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.35    1:07.27        
                  32.44     1:07.27 (34.83)                                        
 -- Colin S Francesco         19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.70         DQ        
 -- Austin H Criss            15 Gators - VA-VA       1:03.49        DFS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:02.01    3/9/2008 Ian Clark, SSC-MA                          
                2:06.29  OPEN
                2:09.59  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bryan R Collins     21 TXLA-ST              2:06.80    2:00.89#OPEN    20  
                  28.64       58.81 (30.17)     1:29.84 (31.03)     2:00.89 (31.05)
  2 Michael K Covert    17 SQST-VA              2:06.11    2:05.20 OPEN    17  
                  29.70     1:00.90 (31.20)     1:33.27 (32.37)     2:05.20 (31.93)
  3 Jeffrey F Gomez     19 CAT-NJ               2:06.59    2:05.74 OPEN    16  
                  30.27     1:02.79 (32.52)     1:35.31 (32.52)     2:05.74 (30.43)
  4 Spencer S Booth     20 SCHE-AD              2:07.16    2:05.81 OPEN    15  
                  29.80     1:02.08 (32.28)     1:34.44 (32.36)     2:05.81 (31.37)
  5 Vladislav Romanov   17 Basc-unattached-MR   2:09.35    2:08.13 JRS     14  
                  29.95     1:02.88 (32.93)     1:35.43 (32.55)     2:08.13 (32.70)
  6 Charles M Putnam    16 Machine-PV           2:07.33    2:08.92 JRS     13  
                  29.51     1:02.03 (32.52)     1:35.15 (33.12)     2:08.92 (33.77)
  7 Dylan B Davis       16 Naval Academy-MD     2:10.13    2:10.79         12  
                  30.41     1:03.61 (33.20)     1:37.46 (33.85)     2:10.79 (33.33)
  8 David X Gleason     19 NYCC-MR              2:09.74    2:11.38         11  
                  30.63     1:03.77 (33.14)     1:37.31 (33.54)     2:11.38 (34.07)
B - Final
  9 Matthew M Deblasio  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.89    2:09.10 JRS      9  
                  30.30     1:03.56 (33.26)     1:36.54 (32.98)     2:09.10 (32.56)
 10 Alex M Spina        18 CUBU-PV              2:10.76    2:09.34 JRS      7  
                  30.74     1:03.52 (32.78)     1:36.78 (33.26)     2:09.34 (32.56)
 11 Bradley J Dillon    17 CUBU-PV              2:11.71    2:09.64          6  
                  30.06     1:03.35 (33.29)     1:36.72 (33.37)     2:09.64 (32.92)
 12 Wade J Satanik      18 LVA-MA               2:11.64    2:09.74          5  
                  30.46     1:03.96 (33.50)     1:36.93 (32.97)     2:09.74 (32.81)
 13 Alex C Mazure       17 SQST-VA              2:11.30    2:10.22          4  
                  30.47     1:03.28 (32.81)     1:36.75 (33.47)     2:10.22 (33.47)
 14 Joshua P Vagts      16 Naval Academy-MD     2:11.36    2:11.00          3  
                  30.58     1:02.86 (32.28)     1:36.68 (33.82)     2:11.00 (34.32)
 15 Daniel T Fletcher   20 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:11.48    2:11.42          2  
                  30.52     1:04.18 (33.66)     1:38.28 (34.10)     2:11.42 (33.14)
 16 Ryan T Magee        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.96    2:12.62          1  
                  30.04     1:03.42 (33.38)     1:37.88 (34.46)     2:12.62 (34.74)
C - Final
 17 Sidney L Glass      18 Burkwood-VA          2:12.19    2:09.61        
                  30.17     1:02.65 (32.48)     1:36.22 (33.57)     2:09.61 (33.39)
 18 Adam C Enoch        15 Eagles-MD            2:12.99    2:12.07        
                  31.04     1:04.48 (33.44)     1:38.53 (34.05)     2:12.07 (33.54)
 19 James E Capparell   20 SAC-NJ               2:12.60    2:12.26        
                  31.28     1:04.71 (33.43)     1:38.66 (33.95)     2:12.26 (33.60)
 20 Austin H Criss      15 Gators - VA-VA       2:12.51    2:12.75        
                  31.33     1:04.36 (33.03)     1:39.02 (34.66)     2:12.75 (33.73)
 21 Robert J Smith      20 TPIT-AM              2:12.46    2:12.82        
                  30.92     1:04.15 (33.23)     1:39.49 (35.34)     2:12.82 (33.33)
 22 Jon S Buchanan      22 TPIT-AM              2:13.54    2:13.26        
                  30.55     1:04.36 (33.81)     1:39.23 (34.87)     2:13.26 (34.03)
 23 Alec J Pokornowski  16 TTSC-NI              2:12.31    2:13.29        
                  30.89     1:04.45 (33.56)     1:39.57 (35.12)     2:13.29 (33.72)
 24 Ben P Catanese      18 Burkwood-VA          2:13.00    2:16.40        
                  30.83     1:05.92 (35.09)     1:40.71 (34.79)     2:16.40 (35.69)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:02.01    3/9/2008 Ian Clark, SSC-MA                          
                2:06.29  OPEN
                2:09.59  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael K Covert          17 SQST-VA              2:07.61    2:06.11 OPEN   
                  30.20     1:02.20 (32.00)     1:34.33 (32.13)     2:06.11 (31.78)
  2 Jeffrey F Gomez           19 CAT-NJ               2:05.97    2:06.59 JRS    
                  30.23     1:02.31 (32.08)     1:35.57 (33.26)     2:06.59 (31.02)
  3 Bryan R Collins           21 TXLA-ST              2:01.02    2:06.80 JRS    
                  30.15     1:01.14 (30.99)     1:34.22 (33.08)     2:06.80 (32.58)
  4 Spencer S Booth           20 SCHE-AD              2:09.02    2:07.16 JRS    
                  30.42     1:02.71 (32.29)     1:35.32 (32.61)     2:07.16 (31.84)
  5 Charles M Putnam          16 Machine-PV           2:06.32    2:07.33 JRS    
                  30.00     1:01.81 (31.81)     1:34.77 (32.96)     2:07.33 (32.56)
  6 Vladislav Romanov         17 Basc-unattached-MR   2:07.90    2:09.35 JRS    
                  30.91     1:03.91 (33.00)     1:37.07 (33.16)     2:09.35 (32.28)
  7 David X Gleason           19 NYCC-MR              2:12.00    2:09.74        
                  30.35     1:03.18 (32.83)     1:36.25 (33.07)     2:09.74 (33.49)
  8 Dylan B Davis             16 Naval Academy-MD     2:12.92    2:10.13        
                  30.68     1:03.75 (33.07)     1:37.17 (33.42)     2:10.13 (32.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alex M Spina              18 CUBU-PV              2:08.77    2:10.76        
                  31.11     1:04.14 (33.03)     1:37.98 (33.84)     2:10.76 (32.78)
 10 Alex C Mazure             17 SQST-VA              2:09.20    2:11.30        
                  30.26     1:02.85 (32.59)     1:36.97 (34.12)     2:11.30 (34.33)
 11 Joshua P Vagts            16 Naval Academy-MD     1:53.26Y   2:11.36        
                  30.65     1:03.51 (32.86)     1:37.17 (33.66)     2:11.36 (34.19)
 12 Daniel T Fletcher         20 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:10.98    2:11.48        
                  30.06     1:02.75 (32.69)     1:36.92 (34.17)     2:11.48 (34.56)
 13 Wade J Satanik            18 LVA-MA               2:11.16    2:11.64        
                  30.11     1:04.09 (33.98)     1:38.02 (33.93)     2:11.64 (33.62)
 14 Bradley J Dillon          17 CUBU-PV              2:10.82    2:11.71        
                  30.90     1:04.78 (33.88)     1:38.84 (34.06)     2:11.71 (32.87)
 15 Sean P Kirwin             17 LMOR-MA              2:12.35    2:11.73        
                  30.37     1:04.14 (33.77)     1:37.68 (33.54)     2:11.73 (34.05)
 16 Matthew M Deblasio        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.73    2:11.89        
                  31.08     1:05.13 (34.05)     1:38.77 (33.64)     2:11.89 (33.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ryan T Magee              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.76    2:11.96        
                  30.02     1:03.30 (33.28)     1:37.11 (33.81)     2:11.96 (34.85)
 18 Sidney L Glass            18 Burkwood-VA          2:12.25    2:12.19        
                  30.98     1:04.86 (33.88)     1:38.76 (33.90)     2:12.19 (33.43)
 19 Alec J Pokornowski        16 TTSC-NI              2:14.15    2:12.31        
                  30.61     1:04.60 (33.99)     1:38.68 (34.08)     2:12.31 (33.63)
 20 Robert J Smith            20 TPIT-AM              2:11.04    2:12.46        
                  30.82     1:04.23 (33.41)     1:39.00 (34.77)     2:12.46 (33.46)
 21 Austin H Criss            15 Gators - VA-VA       1:55.83Y   2:12.51        
                  31.41     1:04.45 (33.04)     1:38.98 (34.53)     2:12.51 (33.53)
 22 James E Capparell         20 SAC-NJ               1:52.95Y   2:12.60        
                  31.89     1:04.83 (32.94)     1:39.08 (34.25)     2:12.60 (33.52)
 23 Adam C Enoch              15 Eagles-MD            2:12.70    2:12.99        
                  31.11     1:04.58 (33.47)     1:38.68 (34.10)     2:12.99 (34.31)
 24 Ben P Catanese            18 Burkwood-VA          2:13.09    2:13.00        
                  31.28     1:04.58 (33.30)     1:38.89 (34.31)     2:13.00 (34.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brendan T Walsh           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.67    2:13.20        
                  31.32     1:05.05 (33.73)     1:39.49 (34.44)     2:13.20 (33.71)
 26 Al S Weik                 17 UN-3-MA              2:12.95    2:13.50        
                  30.81     1:04.56 (33.75)     1:39.05 (34.49)     2:13.50 (34.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jon S Buchanan            22 TPIT-AM              2:15.05    2:13.54        
                  30.75     1:04.47 (33.72)     1:39.01 (34.54)     2:13.54 (34.53)
 28 Fernando J Rubio          18 SQST-VA              2:14.58    2:13.84        
                  32.09     1:05.61 (33.52)     1:40.17 (34.56)     2:13.84 (33.67)
 29 Paul W Schafer            16 EEX-NJ               1:55.91Y   2:13.93        
                  31.92     1:06.39 (34.47)     1:40.07 (33.68)     2:13.93 (33.86)
 30 Serge A Gould             16 CUBU-PV              2:14.98    2:13.94        
                  31.36     1:05.56 (34.20)     1:39.68 (34.12)     2:13.94 (34.26)
 31 David M Erickson          18 STAR-NI              2:16.12    2:14.01        
                  30.91     1:04.85 (33.94)     1:39.47 (34.62)     2:14.01 (34.54)
 31 Justin K Tang             15 GAAC-MA              2:14.70    2:14.01        
                  32.95     1:06.35 (33.40)     1:40.63 (34.28)     2:14.01 (33.38)
 33 Jacob D Baumgardner       17 CUBU-PV              1:56.11Y   2:14.25        
                  31.59     1:05.57 (33.98)     1:40.20 (34.63)     2:14.25 (34.05)
 34 Eric A Stobbe             13 SAC-NJ               1:56.53Y   2:14.35        
                  31.61     1:05.55 (33.94)     1:39.72 (34.17)     2:14.35 (34.63)
 35 Philip Kang               14 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:15.20    2:14.46        
                  31.76     1:05.48 (33.72)     1:39.98 (34.50)     2:14.46 (34.48)
 36 Jacob A Siar              15 Gators - VA-VA       1:55.43Y   2:14.78        
                  31.29     1:05.44 (34.15)     1:40.01 (34.57)     2:14.78 (34.77)
 37 Shawn S Parkhurst         17 OLSC-NI              2:11.82    2:14.98        
                  31.08     1:04.81 (33.73)     1:39.79 (34.98)     2:14.98 (35.19)
 38 Lukas A Dempsey           16 MSC-MR               1:56.76Y   2:15.07        
                  31.33     1:05.61 (34.28)     1:40.50 (34.89)     2:15.07 (34.57)
 39 Alex P Stuart             16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.90    2:15.21        
                  30.45     1:05.37 (34.92)     1:40.66 (35.29)     2:15.21 (34.55)
 40 Colin S Francesco         19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:54.21Y   2:15.35        
                  31.97     1:06.44 (34.47)     1:40.75 (34.31)     2:15.35 (34.60)
 40 Ricky K Henahan           19 FAST-NI              2:07.28    2:15.35        
                  31.52     1:06.04 (34.52)     1:41.58 (35.54)     2:15.35 (33.77)
 42 David D Maquera           16 CUBU-PV              2:13.82    2:15.52        
                  31.72     1:05.49 (33.77)     1:40.52 (35.03)     2:15.52 (35.00)
 43 Richard Xue               15 CUBU-PV              2:20.87    2:15.91        
                  31.98     1:06.24 (34.26)     1:40.58 (34.34)     2:15.91 (35.33)
 44 James F Ross              19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.59    2:16.06        
                  30.99     1:04.75 (33.76)     1:39.85 (35.10)     2:16.06 (36.21)
 45 Samuel P Wilshire         17 MLAC-AM              2:13.93    2:16.09        
                  31.18     1:05.59 (34.41)     1:40.14 (34.55)     2:16.09 (35.95)
 46 Brian P Foley             15 COND-MR              2:16.52    2:16.50        
                  31.69     1:06.32 (34.63)     1:41.08 (34.76)     2:16.50 (35.42)
 47 Matt T Marquez            17 LBA-MD               1:57.79Y   2:16.52        
                  32.86     1:07.33 (34.47)     1:43.12 (35.79)     2:16.52 (33.40)
 48 Alex A Hanson             20 SCHE-AD              2:13.44    2:16.82        
                  31.35     1:05.41 (34.06)     1:41.22 (35.81)     2:16.82 (35.60)
 49 Patrick J Olson           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.74    2:16.88        
                  33.73     1:08.57 (34.84)     1:43.60 (35.03)     2:16.88 (33.28)
 50 Jake W Sangren            18 Lansing Cats-NI      2:15.11    2:16.99        
                  30.93     1:05.79 (34.86)     1:40.76 (34.97)     2:16.99 (36.23)
 51 Cameron P Hessler         17 Panther-CT           2:16.55    2:17.12        
                  31.64     1:06.71 (35.07)     1:42.39 (35.68)     2:17.12 (34.73)
 52 Bradley J Hunt            17 Suburban-MA          2:14.93    2:17.18        
                  31.75     1:05.78 (34.03)     1:41.59 (35.81)     2:17.18 (35.59)
 53 Rhoads R Worster          17 GAAC-MA              2:13.08    2:17.33        
                  31.51     1:05.90 (34.39)     1:41.54 (35.64)     2:17.33 (35.79)
 54 Seth A Wensel             18 Gators - VA-VA       2:12.65    2:17.72        
                  31.08     1:04.58 (33.50)     1:39.70 (35.12)     2:17.72 (38.02)
 55 Christopher G Fleming     19 CAT-NJ               2:14.72    2:17.83        
                  32.81     1:07.56 (34.75)     1:42.86 (35.30)     2:17.83 (34.97)
 56 Robert M Power            17 Suburban-MA          1:54.96Y   2:17.86        
                  32.17     1:06.85 (34.68)     1:42.02 (35.17)     2:17.86 (35.84)
 57 Clifton B Gordon          16 DST-MA               2:13.53    2:18.33        
                  32.24     1:06.92 (34.68)     1:42.61 (35.69)     2:18.33 (35.72)
 58 Michael N Strand          16 Elite-NJ             2:15.19    2:18.52        
                  31.49     1:07.32 (35.83)     1:42.91 (35.59)     2:18.52 (35.61)
 59 Matthew C Heise           17 Lansing Cats-NI      2:17.69    2:18.62        
                  31.51     1:05.74 (34.23)     1:42.31 (36.57)     2:18.62 (36.31)
 60 Michael T Grimmett-Norri  17 CUBU-PV              2:15.70    2:18.77        
                  32.89     1:07.83 (34.94)     1:43.37 (35.54)     2:18.77 (35.40)
 61 Scott W Groel             18 Elite-NJ             2:16.88    2:18.95        
                  32.04     1:07.07 (35.03)     1:43.40 (36.33)     2:18.95 (35.55)
 62 Mike T Leddy              16 EEX-NJ               1:56.79Y   2:19.03        
                  32.53     1:07.71 (35.18)     1:43.48 (35.77)     2:19.03 (35.55)
 63 Michael Abrams            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.54    2:19.11        
                  33.18     1:07.76 (34.58)     1:44.29 (36.53)     2:19.11 (34.82)
 64 Adam C Carter             19 Burkwood-VA          1:59.73Y   2:19.18        
                  33.03     1:07.45 (34.42)     1:43.26 (35.81)     2:19.18 (35.92)
 65 Richard S Denton          16 CCAT-CT              2:18.19    2:19.38        
                  32.14     1:07.94 (35.80)     1:43.28 (35.34)     2:19.38 (36.10)
 66 Troy R Nichols            17 SCHE-AD              1:55.41Y   2:19.98        
                  32.06     1:06.33 (34.27)     1:43.04 (36.71)     2:19.98 (36.94)
 67 Alex L Porter             16 LBA-MD               2:15.58    2:20.34        
                  32.68     1:08.17 (35.49)     1:44.63 (36.46)     2:20.34 (35.71)
 68 Ben W Colley              15 WAC-VA               1:57.71Y   2:21.71        
                  32.69     1:08.80 (36.11)     1:47.52 (38.72)     2:21.71 (34.19)
 69 John P Mackiewicz         17 CCAT-CT              1:59.46Y   2:21.89        
                  32.69     1:07.33 (34.64)     1:44.64 (37.31)     2:21.89 (37.25)
 69 Daniel R Druckman         15 XCEL-NJ              2:16.93    2:21.89        
                  32.88     1:08.70 (35.82)     1:45.36 (36.66)     2:21.89 (36.53)
 71 Michael E Hallock         18 Machine-PV           1:54.79Y   2:23.79        
                  32.56     1:08.86 (36.30)     1:46.75 (37.89)     2:23.79 (37.04)
 72 Nick L Charriez           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.09Y   2:24.49        
                  33.28     1:10.27 (36.99)     1:47.35 (37.08)     2:24.49 (37.14)
 -- Jorge L Fortin            18 Squids-NE            1:57.61Y       DFS        
 -- Shayne P Buckley          17 SCHE-AD              2:16.45        DFS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                          
                1:05.29  OPEN
                1:07.79  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eric S Knight       22 MASN-PV              1:05.42    1:04.78 OPEN    20  
                  31.78     1:04.78 (33.00)                                        
  2 Austin T Mizzell    19 CDOG-CT              1:06.69    1:05.31 JRS     17  
                  30.29     1:05.31 (35.02)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                          
                1:05.29  OPEN
                1:07.79  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  7 Alex F Cook               16 TPIT-AM              1:09.46    1:07.73 JRS    
                  32.38     1:07.73 (35.35)                                        
  8 Chuck W Katis             16 CUBU-PV              1:07.77    1:07.77 JRS    
                  32.10     1:07.77 (35.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jake T Fisher             20 FAST-NI              1:07.83    1:07.85        
                  31.33     1:07.85 (36.52)                                        
 10 Jon S Buchanan            22 TPIT-AM                58.85Y   1:07.93        
                  31.20     1:07.93 (36.73)                                        
 11 Geoff P Morgan            21 TPIT-AM              1:08.32    1:08.05        
                  31.26     1:08.05 (36.79)                                        
 12 Nicholas J Masterson      18 UN-1-PV              1:06.89    1:08.20        
                  32.70     1:08.20 (35.50)                                        
 13 Kenneth J Pink            19 PACK-NI              1:08.42    1:08.22        
                  31.97     1:08.22 (36.25)                                        
 14 Michael J DiMarco         17 LVA-MA               1:10.86    1:08.27        
                  31.17     1:08.27 (37.10)                                        
 15 Nick M Sharp              17 GTAC-MD              1:07.43    1:08.65        
                  32.68     1:08.65 (35.97)                                        
 15 Jason B Haigh             17 WAC-VA               1:08.51    1:08.65        
                  32.35     1:08.65 (36.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Benjamin F Gutmann        20 SVSC-AM              1:10.78    1:08.69        
                  31.80     1:08.69 (36.89)                                        
 17 Danny J McDermott         17 CUBU-PV              1:08.75    1:08.69        
                  32.20     1:08.69 (36.49)                                        
 19 Mathew J Goetz            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.34    1:08.75        
                  31.84     1:08.75 (36.91)                                        
 20 John M Mendenhall         19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.33    1:08.78        
                  33.02     1:08.78 (35.76)                                        
 20 Matthew T Baurle          15 Killer Whales-AM     1:09.82    1:08.78        
                  33.67     1:08.78 (35.11)                                        
 22 Matt J Mackowski          19 Erie AC-AM           1:09.67    1:08.83        
                  31.89     1:08.83 (36.94)                                        
 23 Eric M Holden             15 UN-3-CT              1:08.79    1:08.85        
                  32.32     1:08.85 (36.53)                                        
 24 Fernando J Rubio          18 SQST-VA              1:09.59    1:08.96        
                  32.34     1:08.96 (36.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kendrick P McDonald       15 LBA-MD               1:08.29    1:09.00        
                  32.44     1:09.00 (36.56)                                        
 26 Jonathan R Szakelyhidi    18 SVSC-AM              1:07.69    1:09.06        
                  32.45     1:09.06 (36.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ty R Speidel              18 Chargers-NI          1:08.64    1:09.21        
                  32.21     1:09.21 (37.00)                                        
 28 Ben D Seketa              16 Chargers-NI          1:09.42    1:09.25        
                  32.66     1:09.25 (36.59)                                        
 29 Chris Yacobacci           18 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:08.22    1:09.29        
                  33.58     1:09.29 (35.71)                                        
 30 Andy P Brabson            21 Monocacy-MD          1:08.84    1:09.41        
                  31.97     1:09.41 (37.44)                                        
 30 Ben B Dwyer               17 Panther-CT           1:00.52Y   1:09.41        
                  32.98     1:09.41 (36.43)                                        
 32 Chris P Cipolla           17 SAC-NJ               1:08.67    1:09.42        
                  32.68     1:09.42 (36.74)                                        
 32 CJ M Schaub               19 COND-MR              1:09.14    1:09.42        
                  32.80     1:09.42 (36.62)                                        
 34 Michael G Chestnut        17 CUBU-PV              1:00.06Y   1:09.61        
                  33.97     1:09.61 (35.64)                                        
 35 Timothy S Rappold         17 SCHE-AD              1:09.34    1:09.69        
                  33.16     1:09.69 (36.53)                                        
 36 Andrew D Gsell            19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.94    1:09.73        
                  33.34     1:09.73 (36.39)                                        
 37 Seth H Watlington         15 LVA-MA               1:08.60    1:09.76        
                  32.41     1:09.76 (37.35)                                        
 38 Christian P Yeager        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.40    1:09.78        
                  33.31     1:09.78 (36.47)                                        
 39 Alex C Mazure             17 SQST-VA              1:10.34    1:09.86        
                  32.60     1:09.86 (37.26)                                        
 40 Stanley Wong              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.12    1:10.33        
                  32.49     1:10.33 (37.84)                                        
 41 Eric S Traub              17 NWYL-CT              1:08.78    1:10.37        
                  32.82     1:10.37 (37.55)                                        
 42 John L Nord               16 Lansing Cats-NI      1:10.76    1:10.63        
                  33.57     1:10.63 (37.06)                                        
 43 Jake W Sangren            18 Lansing Cats-NI      1:10.00    1:10.77        
                  33.70     1:10.77 (37.07)                                        
 43 Aleksandr A Koukharevitc  17 BASC-MR              1:12.24    1:10.77        
                  33.63     1:10.77 (37.14)                                        
 45 Nicholas Stoski           13 LBA-MR               1:10.84    1:10.79        
                  33.41     1:10.79 (37.38)                                        
 46 David Z Shen              18 PM-PV                1:11.76    1:10.91        
                  34.26     1:10.91 (36.65)                                        
 47 Joseph R Hufnagel         16 Killer Whales-AM     1:10.90    1:10.94        
                  33.86     1:10.94 (37.08)                                        
 48 Ted A Sukramani           19 WAC-VA               1:10.85    1:10.95        
                  33.34     1:10.95 (37.61)                                        
 49 William E Nicely          15 SQST-VA              1:10.90    1:11.16        
                  34.22     1:11.16 (36.94)                                        
 50 Jake P Goldstein          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.23    1:11.24        
                  33.32     1:11.24 (37.92)                                        
 51 Stefan A Prendergast      19 UN-1-NJ              1:09.13    1:11.35        
                  33.50     1:11.35 (37.85)                                        
 52 Matt G Connor             19 Jcc Sailfish-AM        59.76Y   1:11.40        
                  33.22     1:11.40 (38.18)                                        
 53 Patrick J Olson           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:10.79    1:11.48        
                  33.52     1:11.48 (37.96)                                        
 54 Bo D Martin               15 SoNoCo-CT            1:10.58    1:11.54        
                  33.89     1:11.54 (37.65)                                        
 55 Aleksandr Galinskiy       16 SAC-NJ               1:12.21    1:11.87        
                  33.51     1:11.87 (38.36)                                        
 56 Michael Mayer             16 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:11.88        
                  34.24     1:11.88 (37.64)                                        
 57 Jesse T Lohrer            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.47    1:11.97        
                  33.45     1:11.97 (38.52)                                        
 58 Ryan P Westhafer          17 GRA-MA                 58.92Y   1:12.00        
                  32.89     1:12.00 (39.11)                                        
 59 Kevin Ling                15 LIAC-MR              1:12.46    1:12.06        
                  33.19     1:12.06 (38.87)                                        
 59 Kirk J Czelewicz          15 NWSC-NE              1:11.57    1:12.06        
                  33.26     1:12.06 (38.80)                                        
 61 Mike K Disco              18 Seawolves-NE         1:10.11S   1:12.14        
                  33.28     1:12.14 (38.86)                                        
 62 Edwin Angjeli             16 Squids-NE            1:12.69    1:12.28        
                  35.03     1:12.28 (37.25)                                        
 63 Ben Duva                  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.34    1:12.29        
                  34.26     1:12.29 (38.03)                                        
 64 Andrew C English          18 CAT-NJ               1:12.10    1:12.45        
                  33.32     1:12.45 (39.13)                                        
 65 Cameron T James           15 LBA-MD               1:11.20    1:12.66        
                  34.82     1:12.66 (37.84)                                        
 66 Jonathan A Hinds          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.71    1:12.76        
                  32.00     1:12.76 (40.76)                                        
 67 Sean P Sullivan           16 LIAC-MR              1:12.24    1:12.85        
                  34.11     1:12.85 (38.74)                                        
 68 JR J Chansakul            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.33    1:13.00        
                  34.94     1:13.00 (38.06)                                        
 69 Sean T McManus            19 PACK-NI                59.33Y   1:13.03        
                  33.58     1:13.03 (39.45)                                        
 70 Rhoads R Worster          17 GAAC-MA              1:12.68    1:13.05        
                  34.59     1:13.05 (38.46)                                        
 71 Sterling V Gell           20 Lansing Cats-NI      1:12.99    1:13.06        
                  33.90     1:13.06 (39.16)                                        
 72 Cameron M Johnston        14 SQST-VA              1:11.10    1:13.12        
                  35.14     1:13.12 (37.98)                                        
 73 Kevin W Walsh             15 Big Blue-MR          1:12.20    1:13.13        
                  33.92     1:13.13 (39.21)                                        
 74 Carson Z Elias            16 Chargers-NI          1:13.01    1:13.15        
                  33.42     1:13.15 (39.73)                                        
 75 Randall W Snodgrass       21 TTSC-NI              1:12.26    1:13.17        
                  34.42     1:13.17 (38.75)                                        
 76 Mike D Meck               16 MSC-MR               1:10.29    1:13.25        
                  33.67     1:13.25 (39.58)                                        
 77 John F Collins            19 AAC-PV               1:09.62    1:13.63        
                  33.71     1:13.63 (39.92)                                        
 78 Chase H Wittenauer        18 CUBU-PV              1:19.83    1:13.64        
                  35.91     1:13.64 (37.73)                                        
 79 Benjamin R Spinek         13 CA-SC                1:11.81    1:13.67        
                  35.05     1:13.67 (38.62)                                        
 80 Benjamin G Ching          14 Twisters-MR          1:12.46    1:13.94        
                  33.87     1:13.94 (40.07)                                        
 81 Nick A Mason              17 CUBU-PV              1:01.48Y   1:14.00        
                  35.15     1:14.00 (38.85)                                        
 81 Kevin D Bond              17 SSA-NE               1:12.49    1:14.00        
                  35.18     1:14.00 (38.82)                                        
 83 Brandon M Hopkins         16 LASO-VA              1:12.38    1:14.06        
                  34.61     1:14.06 (39.45)                                        
 84 Louis M Gabriele          17 BB-NJ                1:00.70Y   1:14.51        
                  34.77     1:14.51 (39.74)                                        
 85 Nathan D Pursley          16 Squids-NE            1:11.92    1:14.83        
                  35.29     1:14.83 (39.54)                                        
 86 Elias J Mloukhiyeh        15 SAC-NJ               1:13.36    1:15.30        
                  35.92     1:15.30 (39.38)                                        
 87 Austin A Witherow         18 Burkwood-VA          1:01.47Y   1:15.61        
                  36.68     1:15.61 (38.93)                                        
 -- Taylor W Callahan         17 Unat-CT              1:11.25         DQ        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:16.55   3/15/2008 Ryan Hurley, UN-PV                         
                2:22.09  OPEN
                2:27.59  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eric S Knight       22 MASN-PV              2:20.05    2:20.41 OPEN    20  
                  32.65     1:08.50 (35.85)     1:44.64 (36.14)     2:20.41 (35.77)
  2 Alex F Cook         16 TPIT-AM              2:24.33    2:23.12 JRS     17  
                  33.67     1:10.03 (36.36)     1:46.85 (36.82)     2:23.12 (36.27)
  3 Robert M Power      17 Suburban-MA          2:25.26    2:23.87 JRS     16  
                  32.27     1:08.61 (36.34)     1:45.88 (37.27)     2:23.87 (37.99)
  4 Austin T Mizzell    19 CDOG-CT              2:23.64    2:24.52 JRS     15  
                  31.88     1:08.48 (36.60)     1:46.22 (37.74)     2:24.52 (38.30)
  5 Kyung J Park        17 CUBU-PV              2:25.14    2:24.53 JRS     14  
                  32.39     1:08.45 (36.06)     1:46.08 (37.63)     2:24.53 (38.45)
  6 John M Mendenhall   19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.00    2:24.75 JRS     13  
                  32.78     1:09.68 (36.90)     1:46.69 (37.01)     2:24.75 (38.06)
  7 Danny J McDermott   17 CUBU-PV              2:26.39    2:26.44 JRS     12  
                  32.72     1:10.12 (37.40)     1:47.92 (37.80)     2:26.44 (38.52)
  8 Nick M Sharp        17 GTAC-MD              2:26.69    2:30.12         11  
                  33.00     1:10.62 (37.62)     1:49.17 (38.55)     2:30.12 (40.95)
B - Final
  9 Devon A Healy       20 NCY-CT               2:27.89    2:25.95 JRS      9  
                  33.55     1:10.44 (36.89)     1:48.51 (38.07)     2:25.95 (37.44)
 10 Chuck W Katis       16 CUBU-PV              2:28.45    2:26.23 JRS      7  
                  34.04     1:11.34 (37.30)     1:48.46 (37.12)     2:26.23 (37.77)
 11 Chris Yacobacci     18 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:29.72    2:26.58 JRS      6  
                  32.38     1:09.66 (37.28)     1:47.47 (37.81)     2:26.58 (39.11)
 12 Jake T Fisher       20 FAST-NI              2:29.28    2:26.94 JRS      5  
                  33.30     1:10.70 (37.40)     1:48.19 (37.49)     2:26.94 (38.75)
 13 Chris R Razavi      19 FAST-NI              2:26.81    2:27.03 JRS      4  
                  33.11     1:09.73 (36.62)     1:47.97 (38.24)     2:27.03 (39.06)
 14 Andy P Brabson      21 Monocacy-MD          2:29.13    2:27.81          3  
                  33.80     1:11.61 (37.81)     1:48.83 (37.22)     2:27.81 (38.98)
 15 Timothy S Rappold   17 SCHE-AD              2:29.88    2:29.11          2  
                  33.72     1:11.35 (37.63)     1:49.54 (38.19)     2:29.11 (39.57)
 16 Ian S Decker        16 CUBU-PV              2:30.05    2:31.39          1  
                  34.86     1:12.86 (38.00)     1:52.50 (39.64)     2:31.39 (38.89)
C - Final
 17 Christian P Yeager  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.17    2:28.47        
                  33.40     1:10.98 (37.58)     1:49.70 (38.72)     2:28.47 (38.77)
 18 Michael G Chestnut  17 CUBU-PV              2:30.30    2:28.51        
                  34.00     1:11.25 (37.25)     1:49.54 (38.29)     2:28.51 (38.97)
 19 Fernando J Rubio    18 SQST-VA              2:30.35    2:28.74        
                  33.43     1:11.11 (37.68)     1:49.55 (38.44)     2:28.74 (39.19)
 20 Michael J DiMarco   17 LVA-MA               2:31.06    2:28.77        
                  33.36     1:11.20 (37.84)     1:49.36 (38.16)     2:28.77 (39.41)
 21 Andrew D Gsell      19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:30.45    2:29.79        
                  34.00     1:12.52 (38.52)     1:50.96 (38.44)     2:29.79 (38.83)
 22 Matthew T Baurle    15 Killer Whales-AM     2:30.68    2:30.59        
                  34.46     1:13.88 (39.42)     1:52.76 (38.88)     2:30.59 (37.83)
 23 Jake P Goldstein    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.73    2:32.93        
                  34.42     1:12.82 (38.40)     1:53.01 (40.19)     2:32.93 (39.92)
 24 Ben D Seketa        16 Chargers-NI          2:31.55    2:33.44        
                  34.06     1:12.61 (38.55)     1:52.74 (40.13)     2:33.44 (40.70)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:16.55   3/15/2008 Ryan Hurley, UN-PV                         
                2:22.09  OPEN
                2:27.59  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eric S Knight             22 MASN-PV              2:25.45    2:20.05 OPEN   
                  32.62     1:08.86 (36.24)     1:45.25 (36.39)     2:20.05 (34.80)
  2 Austin T Mizzell          19 CDOG-CT              2:23.56    2:23.64 JRS    
                  31.42     1:07.54 (36.12)     1:45.77 (38.23)     2:23.64 (37.87)
  3 Alex F Cook               16 TPIT-AM              2:27.47    2:24.33 JRS    
                  32.97     1:09.21 (36.24)     1:46.56 (37.35)     2:24.33 (37.77)
  4 Kyung J Park              17 CUBU-PV              2:24.85    2:25.14 JRS    
                  33.16     1:09.75 (36.59)     1:47.59 (37.84)     2:25.14 (37.55)
  5 Robert M Power            17 Suburban-MA          2:24.23    2:25.26 JRS    
                  32.87     1:10.03 (37.16)     1:47.29 (37.26)     2:25.26 (37.97)
  6 John M Mendenhall         19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.43    2:26.00 JRS    
                  33.85     1:10.82 (36.97)     1:48.78 (37.96)     2:26.00 (37.22)
  7 Danny J McDermott         17 CUBU-PV              2:27.60    2:26.39 JRS    
                  33.20     1:10.33 (37.13)     1:48.47 (38.14)     2:26.39 (37.92)
  8 Nick M Sharp              17 GTAC-MD              2:28.27    2:26.69 JRS    
                  33.86     1:11.26 (37.40)     1:48.95 (37.69)     2:26.69 (37.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chris R Razavi            19 FAST-NI              2:31.41    2:26.81 JRS    
                  32.71     1:09.27 (36.56)     1:46.90 (37.63)     2:26.81 (39.91)
 10 Hans P Roser              20 Lansing Cats-NI      2:29.49    2:27.57 JRS    
                  33.59     1:11.08 (37.49)     1:49.38 (38.30)     2:27.57 (38.19)
 11 Devon A Healy             20 NCY-CT               2:33.64    2:27.89        
                  34.12     1:11.36 (37.24)     1:49.49 (38.13)     2:27.89 (38.40)
 12 Chuck W Katis             16 CUBU-PV              2:30.92    2:28.45        
                  33.92     1:12.40 (38.48)     1:50.31 (37.91)     2:28.45 (38.14)
 13 Andy P Brabson            21 Monocacy-MD          2:29.51    2:29.13        
                  33.86     1:11.23 (37.37)     1:49.38 (38.15)     2:29.13 (39.75)
 14 Jake T Fisher             20 FAST-NI              2:30.32    2:29.28        
                  34.44     1:12.22 (37.78)     1:50.31 (38.09)     2:29.28 (38.97)
 15 Chris Yacobacci           18 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:28.83    2:29.72        
                  33.28     1:11.33 (38.05)     1:50.25 (38.92)     2:29.72 (39.47)
 16 Timothy S Rappold         17 SCHE-AD              2:32.20    2:29.88        
                  34.11     1:11.42 (37.31)     1:50.78 (39.36)     2:29.88 (39.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ian S Decker              16 CUBU-PV              2:36.35    2:30.05        
                  34.69     1:12.39 (37.70)     1:51.60 (39.21)     2:30.05 (38.45)
 18 Christian P Yeager        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.53    2:30.17        
                  33.40     1:11.52 (38.12)     1:50.37 (38.85)     2:30.17 (39.80)
 19 Michael G Chestnut        17 CUBU-PV              2:38.22    2:30.30        
                  34.74     1:12.84 (38.10)     1:51.86 (39.02)     2:30.30 (38.44)
 20 Fernando J Rubio          18 SQST-VA              2:30.93    2:30.35        
                  33.17     1:11.53 (38.36)     1:49.57 (38.04)     2:30.35 (40.78)
 21 Andrew D Gsell            19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:32.72    2:30.45        
                  33.75     1:12.44 (38.69)     1:50.61 (38.17)     2:30.45 (39.84)
 22 Matthew T Baurle          15 Killer Whales-AM     2:32.26    2:30.68        
                  35.19     1:14.22 (39.03)     1:53.29 (39.07)     2:30.68 (37.39)
 23 Michael J DiMarco         17 LVA-MA               2:09.91Y   2:31.06        
                  33.52     1:11.70 (38.18)     1:50.79 (39.09)     2:31.06 (40.27)
 24 Ben D Seketa              16 Chargers-NI          2:30.63    2:31.55        
                  33.39     1:12.24 (38.85)     1:51.46 (39.22)     2:31.55 (40.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jake P Goldstein          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.69    2:31.73        
                  33.87     1:12.47 (38.60)     1:51.83 (39.36)     2:31.73 (39.90)
 26 Jason B Haigh             17 WAC-VA               2:25.82    2:31.89        
                  34.22     1:12.14 (37.92)     1:51.57 (39.43)     2:31.89 (40.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kenneth J Pink            19 PACK-NI              2:33.86    2:32.02        
                  34.28     1:13.14 (38.86)     1:53.42 (40.28)     2:32.02 (38.60)
 28 Kendrick P McDonald       15 LBA-MD               2:30.61    2:32.09        
                  34.23     1:12.72 (38.49)     1:52.45 (39.73)     2:32.09 (39.64)
 29 Mathew J Goetz            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.98    2:32.33        
                  33.47     1:11.29 (37.82)     1:51.37 (40.08)     2:32.33 (40.96)
 30 John L Nord               16 Lansing Cats-NI      2:32.58    2:32.68        
                  34.14     1:11.95 (37.81)     1:51.64 (39.69)     2:32.68 (41.04)
 31 Joseph R Hufnagel         16 Killer Whales-AM     2:37.36    2:32.69        
                  33.68     1:12.81 (39.13)     1:52.34 (39.53)     2:32.69 (40.35)
 32 Nicholas J Masterson      18 UN-1-PV              2:29.20    2:32.71        
                  35.34     1:13.66 (38.32)     1:53.13 (39.47)     2:32.71 (39.58)
 33 Matt J Mackowski          19 Erie AC-AM           2:33.20    2:32.95        
                  33.97     1:13.80 (39.83)     1:53.06 (39.26)     2:32.95 (39.89)
 34 Edwin Angjeli             16 Squids-NE            2:32.62    2:32.98        
                  34.54     1:13.64 (39.10)     1:53.35 (39.71)     2:32.98 (39.63)
 35 Lucas R Zelehowsky        17 Lansing Cats-NI      2:35.96    2:33.19        
                  33.82     1:12.21 (38.39)     1:51.69 (39.48)     2:33.19 (41.50)
 36 Seth H Watlington         15 LVA-MA               2:34.01    2:33.60        
                  33.74     1:12.27 (38.53)     1:52.82 (40.55)     2:33.60 (40.78)
 37 William E Nicely          15 SQST-VA              2:32.04    2:33.64        
                  34.38     1:13.93 (39.55)     1:53.77 (39.84)     2:33.64 (39.87)
 38 Matt G Connor             19 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:39.12    2:34.28        
                  34.65     1:13.71 (39.06)     1:54.07 (40.36)     2:34.28 (40.21)
 39 Declan T McLaughlin       14 TTSC-NI              2:36.82    2:34.92        
                  34.92     1:14.05 (39.13)     1:54.23 (40.18)     2:34.92 (40.69)
 40 JR J Chansakul            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.41    2:34.94        
                  35.24     1:14.38 (39.14)     1:55.20 (40.82)     2:34.94 (39.74)
 41 David Z Shen              18 PM-PV                2:11.96Y   2:35.23        
                  35.21     1:13.55 (38.34)     1:54.48 (40.93)     2:35.23 (40.75)
 42 PJ J Tully                20 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:09.98Y   2:35.39        
                  33.84     1:13.47 (39.63)     1:53.73 (40.26)     2:35.39 (41.66)
 43 Kent A Bischoff           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.78    2:35.40        
                  34.90     1:14.75 (39.85)     1:54.68 (39.93)     2:35.40 (40.72)
 44 Alex C Mazure             17 SQST-VA              2:10.37Y   2:35.62        
                  34.87     1:14.16 (39.29)     1:55.25 (41.09)     2:35.62 (40.37)
 45 Jonathan R Szakelyhidi    18 SVSC-AM              2:31.95    2:35.81        
                  33.53     1:12.82 (39.29)     1:52.96 (40.14)     2:35.81 (42.85)
 46 Patrick J Olson           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:33.41    2:36.32        
                  35.51     1:15.08 (39.57)     1:55.85 (40.77)     2:36.32 (40.47)
 47 Ty R Speidel              18 Chargers-NI          2:32.55    2:36.38        
                  33.94     1:12.79 (38.85)     1:53.46 (40.67)     2:36.38 (42.92)
 48 CJ M Schaub               19 COND-MR              2:37.07    2:36.43        
                  35.01     1:15.77 (40.76)     1:56.30 (40.53)     2:36.43 (40.13)
 49 Michael Mayer             16 LIAC-MR              2:32.06    2:36.44        
                  35.20     1:15.48 (40.28)     1:56.20 (40.72)     2:36.44 (40.24)
 50 Benjamin G Ching          14 Twisters-MR          2:35.83    2:37.09        
                  35.17     1:14.49 (39.32)     1:55.64 (41.15)     2:37.09 (41.45)
 51 Kevin Ling                15 LIAC-MR              2:36.80    2:37.29        
                  34.16     1:13.38 (39.22)     1:54.14 (40.76)     2:37.29 (43.15)
 52 Clifton B Gordon          16 DST-MA               2:35.15    2:37.39        
                  35.92     1:15.28 (39.36)     1:56.26 (40.98)     2:37.39 (41.13)
 53 Ted A Sukramani           19 WAC-VA               2:34.19    2:37.55        
                  36.22     1:15.86 (39.64)     1:55.97 (40.11)     2:37.55 (41.58)
 54 John G Santoro            15 NCY-CT               2:37.46    2:37.67        
                  36.04     1:15.79 (39.75)     1:56.45 (40.66)     2:37.67 (41.22)
 55 Ben Duva                  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.66    2:38.04        
                  34.97     1:15.32 (40.35)     1:56.63 (41.31)     2:38.04 (41.41)
 56 Cameron T James           15 LBA-MD               2:34.75    2:38.25        
                  35.80     1:15.81 (40.01)     1:58.08 (42.27)     2:38.25 (40.17)
 57 Nick C Tremols            17 CUBU-PV              2:37.31    2:38.38        
                  36.09     1:16.42 (40.33)     1:57.57 (41.15)     2:38.38 (40.81)
 58 Brandon M Hopkins         16 LASO-VA              2:34.85    2:38.68        
                  35.93     1:15.97 (40.04)     1:58.47 (42.50)     2:38.68 (40.21)
 59 Andrew S Nyce             15 Machine-PV           2:37.17    2:38.86        
                  35.17     1:15.47 (40.30)     1:57.40 (41.93)     2:38.86 (41.46)
 60 Kirk J Czelewicz          15 NWSC-NE              2:36.84    2:39.04        
                  34.32     1:15.76 (41.44)     1:56.96 (41.20)     2:39.04 (42.08)
 60 Aleksandr Galinskiy       16 SAC-NJ               2:39.66    2:39.04        
                  35.29     1:15.32 (40.03)     1:56.99 (41.67)     2:39.04 (42.05)
 62 Bo D Martin               15 SoNoCo-CT            2:44.50    2:39.08        
                  35.52     1:16.01 (40.49)     1:58.13 (42.12)     2:39.08 (40.95)
 63 Kevin D Bond              17 SSA-NE               2:36.22    2:39.98        
                  36.28     1:16.41 (40.13)     1:58.31 (41.90)     2:39.98 (41.67)
 64 Michael N Strand          16 Elite-NJ             2:36.90    2:40.59        
                  35.12     1:15.92 (40.80)     1:58.52 (42.60)     2:40.59 (42.07)
 65 Jake W Sangren            18 Lansing Cats-NI      2:31.96    2:40.86        
                  35.62     1:16.81 (41.19)     1:57.90 (41.09)     2:40.86 (42.96)
 66 Patrick H Park            13 XCEL-NJ              2:36.55    2:41.06        
                  36.03     1:16.49 (40.46)     1:59.22 (42.73)     2:41.06 (41.84)
 67 Ian A DeLisio             17 MSC-MR               2:37.91    2:41.13        
                  34.77     1:14.64 (39.87)     1:56.98 (42.34)     2:41.13 (44.15)
 67 Ben P Catanese            18 Burkwood-VA          2:14.40Y   2:41.13        
                  37.43     1:17.91 (40.48)     1:59.77 (41.86)     2:41.13 (41.36)
 69 Sean P Sullivan           16 LIAC-MR              2:34.42    2:41.37        
                  35.43     1:17.10 (41.67)     1:58.66 (41.56)     2:41.37 (42.71)
 70 Mike D Meck               16 MSC-MR               2:34.11    2:41.63        
                  36.04     1:17.42 (41.38)     1:59.07 (41.65)     2:41.63 (42.56)
 71 Elias J Mloukhiyeh        15 SAC-NJ               2:38.26    2:41.81        
                  37.31     1:17.13 (39.82)     1:59.80 (42.67)     2:41.81 (42.01)
 72 Ryan P Westhafer          17 GRA-MA               2:15.25Y   2:42.46        
                  34.17     1:14.53 (40.36)     1:57.48 (42.95)     2:42.46 (44.98)
 73 Michael Burns             19 STAR-NI              2:38.47    2:42.55        
                  34.42     1:14.05 (39.63)     1:58.64 (44.59)     2:42.55 (43.91)
 74 Sean T McManus            19 PACK-NI              2:09.46Y   2:43.60        
                  36.33     1:19.09 (42.76)     2:00.21 (41.12)     2:43.60 (43.39)
 75 Jonathan A Hinds          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.13    2:45.86        
                  36.50     1:18.21 (41.71)     2:01.05 (42.84)     2:45.86 (44.81)
 76 Adam C Enoch              15 Eagles-MD            2:38.16    2:45.89        
                  38.20     1:21.68 (43.48)     2:03.62 (41.94)     2:45.89 (42.27)
 77 Louis M Gabriele          17 BB-NJ                2:12.89Y   2:46.97        
                  36.17     1:17.52 (41.35)     2:02.24 (44.72)     2:46.97 (44.73)
 78 John F Collins            19 AAC-PV               2:34.10    2:50.75        
                  38.00     1:20.88 (42.88)     2:05.53 (44.65)     2:50.75 (45.22)
 -- Nick A Mason              17 CUBU-PV              2:38.91         DQ        
 -- Cameron M Johnston        14 SQST-VA              2:36.65         DQ        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 54.27    8/7/2009 Sean D Fletcher, MAKO -PV                    
                55.69  OPEN
                57.39  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sean D Fletcher     17 MAKO-PV                55.64      54.27#OPEN    20  
                  25.54       54.27 (28.73)                                        
  2 Spencer S Booth     20 SCHE-AD                55.41      54.90 OPEN    17  
                  26.37       54.90 (28.53)                                        
  3 Scott E Madaras     21 SEVA-VA                56.25      55.63 OPEN    16  
                  25.94       55.63 (29.69)                                        
  4 Geoff P Morgan      21 TPIT-AM                56.66      55.95 JRS     15  
                  25.75       55.95 (30.20)                                        
  5 Chris D Millen      23 TPIT-AM                56.17      56.04 JRS     14  
                  26.71       56.04 (29.33)                                        
  6 John D Pinto        21 TXLA-ST                56.52      56.15 JRS     13  
                  25.68       56.15 (30.47)                                        
  7 Mike D Seiferth     20 Jcc Sailfish-AM        56.97      57.17 JRS     12  
                  26.81       57.17 (30.36)                                        
  8 Nick C Tremols      17 CUBU-PV                56.67      57.23 JRS     11  
                  26.88       57.23 (30.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 Todd H Winchell     21 FAST-NI                57.01      56.94 JRS      9  
                  26.36       56.94 (30.58)                                        
 10 Ben J Wolbert       19 GTAC-MD                57.07      57.07 JRS      7  
                  26.60       57.07 (30.47)                                        
 11 James T Crabb       16 CUBU-PV                57.65      57.49          6  
                  26.64       57.49 (30.85)                                        
 12 Dan J Sweeney       18 NCY-CT                 57.52      57.67          5  
                  26.44       57.67 (31.23)                                        
 13 Rhoads R Worster    17 GAAC-MA                58.24      57.82          4  
                  26.78       57.82 (31.04)                                        
 14 Mark C Sarman       16 CUBU-PV                58.14      57.97          3  
                  26.82       57.97 (31.15)                                        
 15 Tucker P Gniewek    20 CAT-NJ                 58.06      58.00          2  
                  26.92       58.00 (31.08)                                        
 16 Austin H Criss      15 Gators - VA-VA         58.02      58.40          1  
                  27.34       58.40 (31.06)                                        
C - Final
 17 Colin S Francesco   19 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.50      57.66        
                  26.96       57.66 (30.70)                                        
 18 Joe B Glowacki      19 Erie AC-AM             58.36      57.75        
                  27.48       57.75 (30.27)                                        
 19 Stefan A Prenderga  19 UN-1-NJ                58.39      58.12        
                  27.56       58.12 (30.56)                                        
 20 Austin N Wolff      15 NCY-CT                 58.63      58.45        
                  26.95       58.45 (31.50)                                        
 21 Jon S Buchanan      22 TPIT-AM                58.59      58.53        
                  27.18       58.53 (31.35)                                        
 21 Michael A Dustin    16 Dolphins-CT            58.51      58.53        
                  27.25       58.53 (31.28)                                        
 23 Ed S Becker         17 SoNoCo-CT              58.54      58.79        
                  27.37       58.79 (31.42)                                        
 24 Chris A Baker       20 SVSC-AM                58.72      59.40        
                  27.48       59.40 (31.92)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 54.27    8/7/2009 Sean D Fletcher, MAKO -PV                    
                55.69  OPEN
                57.39  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spencer S Booth           20 SCHE-AD                57.70      55.41 OPEN   
                  26.30       55.41 (29.11)                                        
  2 Sean D Fletcher           17 MAKO-PV                54.03      55.64 OPEN   
                  26.82       55.64 (28.82)                                        
  3 Chris D Millen            23 TPIT-AM                56.64      56.17 JRS    
                  26.54       56.17 (29.63)                                        
  4 Scott E Madaras           21 SEVA-VA                56.08      56.25 JRS    
                  26.52       56.25 (29.73)                                        
  5 John D Pinto              21 TXLA-ST                57.33      56.52 JRS    
                  26.33       56.52 (30.19)                                        
  6 Geoff P Morgan            21 TPIT-AM                56.67      56.66 JRS    
                  26.36       56.66 (30.30)                                        
  7 Nick C Tremols            17 CUBU-PV                57.25      56.67 JRS    
                  27.16       56.67 (29.51)                                        
  8 Mike D Seiferth           20 Jcc Sailfish-AM        57.25      56.97 JRS    
                  26.84       56.97 (30.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Todd H Winchell           21 FAST-NI                56.31      57.01 JRS    
                  26.53       57.01 (30.48)                                        
 10 Ben J Wolbert             19 GTAC-MD                57.74      57.07 JRS    
                  26.64       57.07 (30.43)                                        
 11 Dan J Sweeney             18 NCY-CT                 57.49      57.52        
                  26.77       57.52 (30.75)                                        
 12 James T Crabb             16 CUBU-PV                59.71      57.65        
                  27.36       57.65 (30.29)                                        
 13 Austin H Criss            15 Gators - VA-VA       1:00.53      58.02        
                  27.35       58.02 (30.67)                                        
 14 Tucker P Gniewek          20 CAT-NJ                 58.97      58.06        
                  27.14       58.06 (30.92)                                        
 15 Mark C Sarman             16 CUBU-PV                58.77      58.14        
                  27.38       58.14 (30.76)                                        
 16 Rhoads R Worster          17 GAAC-MA                59.08      58.24        
                  26.61       58.24 (31.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Joe B Glowacki            19 Erie AC-AM             59.88      58.36        
                  27.26       58.36 (31.10)                                        
 18 Stefan A Prendergast      19 UN-1-NJ                59.76      58.39        
                  27.86       58.39 (30.53)                                        
 19 Colin S Francesco         19 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.76      58.50        
                  27.15       58.50 (31.35)                                        
 20 Michael A Dustin          16 Dolphins-CT            57.80      58.51        
                  27.06       58.51 (31.45)                                        
 21 Ed S Becker               17 SoNoCo-CT              59.02      58.54        
                  27.70       58.54 (30.84)                                        
 22 Jon S Buchanan            22 TPIT-AM                59.70      58.59        
                  27.35       58.59 (31.24)                                        
 23 Austin N Wolff            15 NCY-CT                 59.49      58.63        
                  26.93       58.63 (31.70)                                        
 24 Chris A Baker             20 SVSC-AM                59.21      58.72        
                  27.58       58.72 (31.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chris M Berloth           19 CW-MI                  57.67      58.74        
                  27.39       58.74 (31.35)                                        
 26 Austin A Witherow         18 Burkwood-VA            51.63Y     58.82        
                  27.47       58.82 (31.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nick L Charriez           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.64      58.92        
                  27.49       58.92 (31.43)                                        
 28 Jacob D Baumgardner       17 CUBU-PV              1:01.32      58.93        
                  27.80       58.93 (31.13)                                        
 29 Edwin Angjeli             16 Squids-NE            1:00.40      59.04        
                  28.62       59.04 (30.42)                                        
 29 Michael K Covert          17 SQST-VA                58.02      59.04        
                  26.93       59.04 (32.11)                                        
 31 Clifton B Gordon          16 DST-MA                 58.56      59.07        
                  27.85       59.07 (31.22)                                        
 32 Brendan T Walsh           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.39      59.08        
                  27.26       59.08 (31.82)                                        
 33 Alex C Kalish             20 SCHE-AD                52.74Y     59.09        
                  27.65       59.09 (31.44)                                        
 34 Bradley J Dillon          17 CUBU-PV                58.92      59.28        
                  27.82       59.28 (31.46)                                        
 35 Ben P Catanese            18 Burkwood-VA            58.74      59.31        
                  27.76       59.31 (31.55)                                        
 36 Alex C Mazure             17 SQST-VA                59.25      59.33        
                  27.61       59.33 (31.72)                                        
 37 Charlie S Melesh          17 Naval Academy-MD     1:01.21      59.36        
                  27.85       59.36 (31.51)                                        
 38 Paul W Schafer            16 EEX-NJ                 59.39      59.39        
                  27.29       59.39 (32.10)                                        
 39 Matthew C McKenney        15 Naval Academy-MD     1:00.60      59.43        
                  28.03       59.43 (31.40)                                        
 40 Tyler C Naumann           18 SoNoCo-CT              59.34      59.51        
                  27.81       59.51 (31.70)                                        
 41 Lucas R Zelehowsky        17 Lansing Cats-NI        58.75      59.55        
                  27.37       59.55 (32.18)                                        
 42 Ben W Colley              15 WAC-VA               1:00.64      59.60        
                  27.57       59.60 (32.03)                                        
 43 Bryan Galan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.98      59.71        
                  28.22       59.71 (31.49)                                        
 44 Mark C Tracy              16 NWSC-NE              1:00.98      59.80        
                  28.29       59.80 (31.51)                                        
 45 Sho X Sugimoto            17 MLAC-AM                57.75      59.82        
                  27.88       59.82 (31.94)                                        
 46 Matthew C Heise           17 Lansing Cats-NI        59.42      59.94        
                  27.51       59.94 (32.43)                                        
 47 Samuel P Wilshire         17 MLAC-AM              1:00.39      59.95        
                  27.72       59.95 (32.23)                                        
 48 Broderick D Kelley        16 Jcc Sailfish-AM        52.21Y     59.97        
                  27.34       59.97 (32.63)                                        
 48 Geoffrey A Wright         17 SNOW-PV                59.46      59.97        
                  27.07       59.97 (32.90)                                        
 50 Cyrus S Nasseri           17 CUBU-PV              1:00.31    1:00.00        
 51 Pat J O'Donovan           18 Lansing Cats-NI      1:00.25    1:00.07        
                  28.01     1:00.07 (32.06)                                        
 51 Ian V Yext                16 LVA-MA               1:00.02    1:00.07        
                  27.92     1:00.07 (32.15)                                        
 53 Sean P Sullivan           16 LIAC-MR              1:00.27    1:00.08        
                  28.32     1:00.08 (31.76)                                        
 54 Robby E Gravel            17 CMA-ME                 59.35    1:00.11        
                  27.70     1:00.11 (32.41)                                        
 54 Joseph M Kelly            17 MAKO-PV              1:00.25    1:00.11        
                  27.76     1:00.11 (32.35)                                        
 56 Daniel L Camozzo          16 Machine-PV             57.99    1:00.13        
                  28.13     1:00.13 (32.00)                                        
 57 Seth A Wensel             18 Gators - VA-VA         57.99    1:00.15        
                  27.66     1:00.15 (32.49)                                        
 58 Vladislav Romanov         17 Basc-unattached-MR   1:00.13    1:00.16        
                  28.25     1:00.16 (31.91)                                        
 59 Alex P Stuart             16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.38    1:00.17        
                  27.50     1:00.17 (32.67)                                        
 60 Michael N Strand          16 Elite-NJ               59.64    1:00.19        
                  27.42     1:00.19 (32.77)                                        
 61 Sam J Cagenello           16 SoNoCo-CT            1:00.34    1:00.23        
                  28.21     1:00.23 (32.02)                                        
 62 Stephen M Seliskar        15 CUBU-PV              1:00.37    1:00.25        
                  28.18     1:00.25 (32.07)                                        
 63 Jeffrey M Capobianco      18 TVSC-MR                51.83Y   1:00.32        
                  28.14     1:00.32 (32.18)                                        
 64 Alex J Kubicek            21 TPIT-AM              1:00.59    1:00.36        
                  27.12     1:00.36 (33.24)                                        
 65 Mark E Newell             15 SVSC-AM              1:00.50    1:00.38        
                  28.14     1:00.38 (32.24)                                        
 66 Jeff L Moessinger         21 STAR-NI              1:00.48    1:00.45        
                  27.66     1:00.45 (32.79)                                        
 67 Jake W Sangren            18 Lansing Cats-NI      1:00.71    1:00.46        
                  27.66     1:00.46 (32.80)                                        
 68 Robert A Feasley          20 RMSC-PV                59.55    1:00.50        
                  27.26     1:00.50 (33.24)                                        
 69 Jon W Seiferth            15 UN-1-AM              1:00.65    1:00.52        
                  27.80     1:00.52 (32.72)                                        
 70 Michael P Kramer          18 LVA-MA               1:00.79    1:00.53        
                  28.17     1:00.53 (32.36)                                        
 71 Sterling V Gell           20 Lansing Cats-NI      1:01.05    1:00.55        
                  27.49     1:00.55 (33.06)                                        
 72 Jake C Johnson            18 SCHE-AD                51.69Y   1:00.64        
                  28.00     1:00.64 (32.64)                                        
 73 Brian D Sawma             18 WWSC-NI              1:00.46    1:00.69        
                  28.19     1:00.69 (32.50)                                        
 74 Ryan J Buys               16 CCAT-CT                59.73    1:00.70        
                  27.93     1:00.70 (32.77)                                        
 75 Nick M Laffosse           16 PM-PV                1:01.30    1:00.74        
                  28.79     1:00.74 (31.95)                                        
 76 Devin J Bowers            18 SNOW-PV              1:00.96    1:00.77        
                  28.20     1:00.77 (32.57)                                        
 77 Greg A Pilgrim            20 KVAC-NI                59.42    1:00.81        
                  29.12     1:00.81 (31.69)                                        
 78 Eric J Brothman           17 FGAC-PV              1:01.90    1:00.92        
                  28.66     1:00.92 (32.26)                                        
 78 Kaz B Takabayashi         14 Glastonbury-CT       1:00.29    1:00.92        
                  28.48     1:00.92 (32.44)                                        
 80 Bradley J Hunt            17 Suburban-MA          1:00.70    1:00.97        
                  27.83     1:00.97 (33.14)                                        
 81 George J Rossick          20 Monocacy-MD          1:00.61    1:01.04        
                  27.35     1:01.04 (33.69)                                        
 82 John P Mackiewicz         17 CCAT-CT              1:00.82    1:01.06        
                  27.78     1:01.06 (33.28)                                        
 83 Thomas B Glenn            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       52.54Y   1:01.11        
                  28.86     1:01.11 (32.25)                                        
 84 Andrew R Jung             16 Montclair YMCA-NJ    1:00.21    1:01.13        
                  28.13     1:01.13 (33.00)                                        
 85 Sammy A Schadt            17 LVA-MA                 59.64    1:01.20        
                  28.80     1:01.20 (32.40)                                        
 85 Carson Z Elias            16 Chargers-NI            51.96Y   1:01.20        
                  28.43     1:01.20 (32.77)                                        
 87 Jake P Goldstein          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.82    1:01.24        
                  29.30     1:01.24 (31.94)                                        
 88 Mitch J Phillips          18 MAKO-PV              1:00.89    1:01.33        
                  28.27     1:01.33 (33.06)                                        
 89 Michael Domagala          13 Twisters-MR          1:00.76    1:01.35        
                  28.16     1:01.35 (33.19)                                        
 90 Evan M Coleman            14 Cma-ME               1:00.99    1:01.50        
                  27.80     1:01.50 (33.70)                                        
 91 Zack J Wahl               18 PACK-NI              1:00.61    1:01.52        
                  28.28     1:01.52 (33.24)                                        
 92 Travis j Martinez         20 STAR-NI                59.83    1:01.55        
                  28.07     1:01.55 (33.48)                                        
 93 Joseph S Selinger         17 TVSC-MR                52.54Y   1:01.94        
                  29.32     1:01.94 (32.62)                                        
 94 Jonathan W YU             17 Suburban-MA          1:01.99    1:01.97        
                  29.34     1:01.97 (32.63)                                        
 95 Trey C McGraw             18 Gators - VA-VA       1:00.59    1:02.04        
                  28.55     1:02.04 (33.49)                                        
 96 Robert A Spencer          16 UN-CU-PV             1:01.40    1:02.32        
                  29.49     1:02.32 (32.83)                                        
 97 Yohancey Kingston         17 NFS-MR               1:02.81    1:02.36        
                  28.07     1:02.36 (34.29)                                        
 98 JP P Knopf                16 RMSC-PV              1:00.48    1:02.37        
                  28.21     1:02.37 (34.16)                                        
 99 Sean P Kirwin             17 LMOR-MA              1:01.12    1:02.43        
                  28.85     1:02.43 (33.58)                                        
100 Justin K Tang             15 GAAC-MA              1:00.84    1:02.64        
                  29.08     1:02.64 (33.56)                                        
101 Michael J DiMarco         17 LVA-MA               1:01.56    1:02.96        
                  28.50     1:02.96 (34.46)                                        
102 Drew M Rogers             20 TTSC-NI              1:01.31    1:03.04        
                  29.28     1:03.04 (33.76)                                        
103 Jacob J Golan             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.77    1:03.09        
                  28.92     1:03.09 (34.17)                                        
104 Jeffrey F Gomez           19 CAT-NJ                 51.54Y   1:03.15        
                  29.03     1:03.15 (34.12)                                        
105 Daniel Castellanos        22 SKSC-NJ              1:05.61    1:03.39        
                  29.54     1:03.39 (33.85)                                        
106 Patrick H Park            13 XCEL-NJ              1:02.63    1:04.53        
                  29.48     1:04.53 (35.05)                                        
107 Kendrick P McDonald       15 LBA-MD               1:01.41    1:06.12        
                  30.49     1:06.12 (35.63)                                        
 -- Robert E Nichols          17 CUBU-PV                59.55         DQ        
 -- Bryan R Collins           21 TXLA-ST                59.91        DFS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:04.09  OPEN
                2:08.39  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chris D Millen      23 TPIT-AM              2:05.38    2:04.87 JRS     20  
                  27.34       57.90 (30.56)     1:30.55 (32.65)     2:04.87 (34.32)
  2 James T Crabb       16 CUBU-PV              2:06.63    2:05.71 JRS     17  
                  27.80       59.57 (31.77)     1:32.78 (33.21)     2:05.71 (32.93)
  3 Nick C Tremols      17 CUBU-PV              2:06.78    2:05.79 JRS     16  
                  28.03       59.97 (31.94)     1:32.41 (32.44)     2:05.79 (33.38)
  4 Stefan A Prenderga  19 UN-1-NJ              2:07.82    2:06.19 JRS     15  
                  28.51     1:00.52 (32.01)     1:33.29 (32.77)     2:06.19 (32.90)
  5 Ed S Becker         17 SoNoCo-CT            2:08.82    2:07.05 JRS     14  
                  28.25     1:00.58 (32.33)     1:33.84 (33.26)     2:07.05 (33.21)
  6 Austin H Criss      15 Gators - VA-VA       2:08.62    2:07.18 JRS     13  
                  28.20     1:01.39 (33.19)     1:34.07 (32.68)     2:07.18 (33.11)
  7 Rhoads R Worster    17 GAAC-MA              2:09.05    2:07.77 JRS     12  
                  28.60     1:01.94 (33.34)     1:34.88 (32.94)     2:07.77 (32.89)
  8 Mark C Sarman       16 CUBU-PV              2:08.37    2:09.66         11  
                  28.14     1:01.81 (33.67)     1:34.13 (32.32)     2:09.66 (35.53)
B - Final
  9 Mike D Seiferth     20 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:09.41    2:05.55 JRS      9  
                  28.44     1:00.94 (32.50)     1:33.12 (32.18)     2:05.55 (32.43)
 10 Ben P Catanese      18 Burkwood-VA          2:10.07    2:08.44          6.5
                  28.74     1:01.57 (32.83)     1:34.35 (32.78)     2:08.44 (34.09)
 10 Edwin Angjeli       16 Squids-NE            2:09.72    2:08.44          6.5
                  29.37     1:01.74 (32.37)     1:35.20 (33.46)     2:08.44 (33.24)
 12 Scott E Madaras     21 SEVA-VA              2:09.95    2:09.43          5  
                  28.15     1:00.79 (32.64)     1:35.28 (34.49)     2:09.43 (34.15)
 13 Jack E Zierenberg   21 UN-1-MA              2:10.03    2:09.62          4  
                  28.68     1:01.92 (33.24)     1:35.13 (33.21)     2:09.62 (34.49)
 14 Ben J Wolbert       19 GTAC-MD              2:10.61    2:10.05          3  
                  27.98     1:01.24 (33.26)     1:35.18 (33.94)     2:10.05 (34.87)
 15 Jon S Buchanan      22 TPIT-AM              2:09.20    2:10.07          2  
                  28.54     1:01.72 (33.18)     1:35.84 (34.12)     2:10.07 (34.23)
 16 Charlie S Melesh    17 Naval Academy-MD     2:10.26    2:11.74          1  
                  29.08     1:02.68 (33.60)     1:37.28 (34.60)     2:11.74 (34.46)
C - Final
 17 Tom M Koucheravy    24 MASN-PV              2:10.79    2:09.23        
                  29.17     1:01.16 (31.99)     1:34.65 (33.49)     2:09.23 (34.58)
 18 John P Pangal       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.13    2:09.61        
                  29.29     1:02.27 (32.98)     1:35.47 (33.20)     2:09.61 (34.14)
 19 Bryan Galan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    2:09.71        
                  28.93     1:01.71 (32.78)     1:35.97 (34.26)     2:09.71 (33.74)
 20 Sean P Sullivan     16 LIAC-MR              2:11.46    2:10.32        
                  29.36     1:02.58 (33.22)     1:36.17 (33.59)     2:10.32 (34.15)
 21 James F Ross        19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.01    2:10.93        
                  29.55     1:03.03 (33.48)     1:37.39 (34.36)     2:10.93 (33.54)
 22 Mark C Tracy        16 NWSC-NE              2:11.05    2:11.27        
                  29.13     1:02.68 (33.55)     1:37.30 (34.62)     2:11.27 (33.97)
 23 Daniel L Camozzo    16 Machine-PV           2:10.81    2:12.05        
                  28.94     1:02.52 (33.58)     1:37.55 (35.03)     2:12.05 (34.50)
 24 Matthew C McKenney  15 Naval Academy-MD     2:11.60    2:12.78        
                  29.31     1:02.80 (33.49)     1:37.55 (34.75)     2:12.78 (35.23)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:04.09  OPEN
                2:08.39  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chris D Millen            23 TPIT-AM              2:06.20    2:05.38 JRS    
                  29.31     1:00.45 (31.14)     1:33.29 (32.84)     2:05.38 (32.09)
  2 James T Crabb             16 CUBU-PV              2:07.65    2:06.63 JRS    
                  38.54     1:10.35 (31.81)     1:44.11 (33.76)     2:06.63 (22.52)
  3 Nick C Tremols            17 CUBU-PV              2:09.01    2:06.78 JRS    
                  37.99     1:09.84 (31.85)     1:42.72 (32.88)     2:06.78 (24.06)
  4 Stefan A Prendergast      19 UN-1-NJ              2:09.17    2:07.82 JRS    
                  29.50     1:02.16 (32.66)     1:34.75 (32.59)     2:07.82 (33.07)
  5 Mark C Sarman             16 CUBU-PV              2:10.19    2:08.37 JRS    
                  28.48     1:00.82 (32.34)     1:33.93 (33.11)     2:08.37 (34.44)
  6 Austin H Criss            15 Gators - VA-VA       2:12.50    2:08.62        
                  28.51     1:01.11 (32.60)     1:34.65 (33.54)     2:08.62 (33.97)
  7 Ed S Becker               17 SoNoCo-CT            2:12.19    2:08.82        
                  28.60     1:01.71 (33.11)     1:35.09 (33.38)     2:08.82 (33.73)
  8 Rhoads R Worster          17 GAAC-MA              2:09.59    2:09.05        
                  37.79     1:10.36 (32.57)     1:44.47 (34.11)     2:09.05 (24.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jon S Buchanan            22 TPIT-AM              2:14.95    2:09.20        
                  28.66     1:01.24 (32.58)     1:34.98 (33.74)     2:09.20 (34.22)
 10 Mike D Seiferth           20 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:04.59    2:09.41        
                  37.87     1:09.95 (32.08)     1:44.04 (34.09)     2:09.41 (25.37)
 11 Edwin Angjeli             16 Squids-NE            2:08.47    2:09.72        
                  29.61     1:02.08 (32.47)     1:36.29 (34.21)     2:09.72 (33.43)
 12 Scott E Madaras           21 SEVA-VA              2:10.89    2:09.95        
                  28.00     1:01.49 (33.49)     1:35.51 (34.02)     2:09.95 (34.44)
 13 Jack E Zierenberg         21 UN-1-MA              2:09.24    2:10.03        
                  29.51     1:02.30 (32.79)     1:35.71 (33.41)     2:10.03 (34.32)
 14 Ben P Catanese            18 Burkwood-VA          2:08.24    2:10.07        
                  29.22     1:01.56 (32.34)     1:35.76 (34.20)     2:10.07 (34.31)
 15 Charlie S Melesh          17 Naval Academy-MD     2:12.44    2:10.26        
                  28.86     1:01.15 (32.29)     1:35.24 (34.09)     2:10.26 (35.02)
 16 Ben J Wolbert             19 GTAC-MD              2:11.90    2:10.61        
                  28.58     1:01.36 (32.78)     1:36.02 (34.66)     2:10.61 (34.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tom M Koucheravy          24 MASN-PV              2:07.37    2:10.79        
                  29.55     1:02.30 (32.75)     1:36.94 (34.64)     2:10.79 (33.85)
 18 Daniel L Camozzo          16 Machine-PV           2:14.02    2:10.81        
                  29.43     1:01.90 (32.47)     1:36.24 (34.34)     2:10.81 (34.57)
 19 Bryan Galan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.86    2:10.90        
                  28.80     1:01.85 (33.05)     1:35.98 (34.13)     2:10.90 (34.92)
 20 James F Ross              19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.84    2:11.01        
                  29.19     1:02.81 (33.62)     1:36.73 (33.92)     2:11.01 (34.28)
 21 Mark C Tracy              16 NWSC-NE              2:11.79    2:11.05        
                  38.81     1:11.80 (32.99)     1:45.69 (33.89)     2:11.05 (25.36)
 22 John P Pangal             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.36    2:11.13        
                  29.88     1:03.90 (34.02)     1:37.55 (33.65)     2:11.13 (33.58)
 23 Sean P Sullivan           16 LIAC-MR              2:10.24    2:11.46        
                  29.46     1:02.39 (32.93)     1:36.76 (34.37)     2:11.46 (34.70)
 24 Matthew C McKenney        15 Naval Academy-MD     2:16.29    2:11.60        
                  29.72     1:02.85 (33.13)     1:37.40 (34.55)     2:11.60 (34.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shawn S Parkhurst         17 OLSC-NI              2:11.28    2:12.04        
                  29.20     1:02.56 (33.36)     1:36.43 (33.87)     2:12.04 (35.61)
 26 Evan D Olin               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.13   J2:12.04        
                  29.42     1:02.27 (32.85)     1:37.28 (35.01)     2:12.04 (34.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Paul W Schafer            16 EEX-NJ               2:11.83    2:12.07        
                  29.50     1:04.17 (34.67)     1:37.34 (33.17)     2:12.07 (34.73)
 28 Owen J Burns              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:00.24Y   2:12.15        
                  29.98     1:04.97 (34.99)     1:38.34 (33.37)     2:12.15 (33.81)
 29 Michael J Lennon          15 LIAC-MR              2:13.20    2:12.29        
                  29.76     1:03.23 (33.47)     1:37.98 (34.75)     2:12.29 (34.31)
 30 Jeff L Moessinger         21 STAR-NI              1:58.87Y   2:12.42        
                  29.93     1:03.90 (33.97)     1:38.29 (34.39)     2:12.42 (34.13)
 31 Nick L Charriez           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.78Y   2:12.57        
                  29.28     1:02.62 (33.34)     1:37.19 (34.57)     2:12.57 (35.38)
 32 Shayne P Buckley          17 SCHE-AD              2:14.67    2:12.67        
                  29.43     1:02.59 (33.16)     1:37.09 (34.50)     2:12.67 (35.58)
 33 Tyler C Naumann           18 SoNoCo-CT            2:14.47    2:12.79        
                  29.31     1:02.90 (33.59)     1:37.10 (34.20)     2:12.79 (35.69)
 34 Ben W Colley              15 WAC-VA               2:16.78    2:12.91        
                  29.55     1:02.45 (32.90)     1:37.33 (34.88)     2:12.91 (35.58)
 35 Thomas B Glenn            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:14.24    2:13.02        
                  30.03     1:04.10 (34.07)     1:38.31 (34.21)     2:13.02 (34.71)
 36 Alex L Porter             16 LBA-MD               2:15.11    2:13.17        
                  29.04     1:03.13 (34.09)     1:38.15 (35.02)     2:13.17 (35.02)
 37 Elias T Homerin           18 FAST-NI              1:56.66Y   2:13.28        
                  30.07     1:03.65 (33.58)     1:39.03 (35.38)     2:13.28 (34.25)
 38 Andy W Ahlberg            18 SoNoCo-CT            2:10.94    2:13.31        
                  39.45     1:13.69 (34.24)     1:48.29 (34.60)     2:13.31 (25.02)
 39 Justin K Tang             15 GAAC-MA              2:12.25    2:13.63        
                  30.36     1:04.66 (34.30)     1:39.60 (34.94)     2:13.63 (34.03)
 40 Jon W Seiferth            15 UN-1-AM              1:56.04Y   2:13.83        
                  29.71     1:04.56 (34.85)     1:39.02 (34.46)     2:13.83 (34.81)
 41 Geoff P Morgan            21 TPIT-AM              2:13.87    2:14.00        
                  28.26     1:01.55 (33.29)     1:37.69 (36.14)     2:14.00 (36.31)
 42 Clifton B Gordon          16 DST-MA               2:10.34    2:14.03        
                  38.95     1:13.31 (34.36)     1:47.60 (34.29)     2:14.03 (26.43)
 43 Michael A Dustin          16 Dolphins-CT          2:10.36    2:14.04        
                  29.44     1:03.53 (34.09)     1:37.55 (34.02)     2:14.04 (36.49)
 44 Mark E Newell             15 SVSC-AM              1:56.75Y   2:14.06        
                  29.53     1:03.04 (33.51)     1:38.29 (35.25)     2:14.06 (35.77)
 45 Ian V Yext                16 LVA-MA               2:14.33    2:14.18        
                  30.09     1:03.30 (33.21)     1:37.69 (34.39)     2:14.18 (36.49)
 46 Ryan M Carey              18 UN-2-MA              2:15.47    2:14.38        
                  29.59     1:04.12 (34.53)     1:38.50 (34.38)     2:14.38 (35.88)
 47 Erik L Heinemann          16 LIAC-MR              2:13.05    2:14.44        
                  29.65     1:03.30 (33.65)     1:38.65 (35.35)     2:14.44 (35.79)
 48 Devon A Healy             20 NCY-CT               2:12.09    2:14.46        
                  39.54     1:13.76 (34.22)     1:48.32 (34.56)     2:14.46 (26.14)
 49 Cameron R Lucas           17 CUBU-PV              2:16.23    2:14.80        
                  30.23     1:04.05 (33.82)     1:39.48 (35.43)     2:14.80 (35.32)
 50 Alex C Kalish             20 SCHE-AD              1:51.04Y   2:15.03        
                  29.00     1:01.11 (32.11)     1:35.21 (34.10)     2:15.03 (39.82)
 51 Sam J Cagenello           16 SoNoCo-CT            2:15.08    2:15.16        
                  29.62     1:03.87 (34.25)     1:38.79 (34.92)     2:15.16 (36.37)
 52 Jake P Goldstein          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.26    2:15.17        
                  30.89     1:04.14 (33.25)     1:40.29 (36.15)     2:15.17 (34.88)
 53 Nick M Laffosse           16 PM-PV                2:13.92    2:15.99        
                  29.17     1:03.18 (34.01)     1:38.53 (35.35)     2:15.99 (37.46)
 54 Michael T Grimmett-Norri  17 CUBU-PV              1:59.24Y   2:16.13        
                  30.11     1:04.33 (34.22)     1:39.72 (35.39)     2:16.13 (36.41)
 55 Alex A Hanson             20 SCHE-AD              2:15.56    2:16.18        
                  31.04     1:05.24 (34.20)     1:40.72 (35.48)     2:16.18 (35.46)
 55 George S Hirka            17 CUBU-PV              2:15.23    2:16.18        
                  30.20     1:04.49 (34.29)     1:39.70 (35.21)     2:16.18 (36.48)
 57 Matthew C Heise           17 Lansing Cats-NI      2:00.54Y   2:16.23        
                  29.71     1:03.31 (33.60)     1:39.00 (35.69)     2:16.23 (37.23)
 58 Trevor P Leland           16 NJW-NJ               2:00.91Y   2:16.30        
                  31.09     1:05.28 (34.19)     1:41.06 (35.78)     2:16.30 (35.24)
 59 Joe B Glowacki            19 Erie AC-AM           1:57.68Y   2:16.32        
                  29.99     1:04.76 (34.77)     1:42.02 (37.26)     2:16.32 (34.30)
 60 Lucas R Zelehowsky        17 Lansing Cats-NI      2:11.06    2:16.96        
                  29.12     1:02.46 (33.34)     1:38.36 (35.90)     2:16.96 (38.60)
 61 Eric J Brothman           17 FGAC-PV              2:16.74    2:16.99        
                  29.90     1:04.96 (35.06)     1:40.14 (35.18)     2:16.99 (36.85)
 61 Andy P Brabson            21 Monocacy-MD          2:18.34    2:16.99        
                  30.53     1:04.95 (34.42)     1:39.82 (34.87)     2:16.99 (37.17)
 63 William D Patrum          15 STAR-NI              2:16.44    2:17.87        
                  30.23     1:04.17 (33.94)     1:40.15 (35.98)     2:17.87 (37.72)
 64 Matthew N Tynan           15 PSC-NE               2:16.76    2:17.88        
                  31.32     1:05.80 (34.48)     1:42.15 (36.35)     2:17.88 (35.73)
 65 Richard Xue               15 CUBU-PV              2:16.13    2:17.95        
                  30.37     1:05.82 (35.45)     1:41.46 (35.64)     2:17.95 (36.49)
 66 Austin N Wolff            15 NCY-CT               1:57.99Y   2:18.12        
                  28.86     1:03.69 (34.83)     1:40.39 (36.70)     2:18.12 (37.73)
 67 Joseph S Selinger         17 TVSC-MR              1:56.39Y   2:18.19        
                  30.62     1:05.27 (34.65)     1:41.01 (35.74)     2:18.19 (37.18)
 67 John P Mackiewicz         17 CCAT-CT              1:58.69Y   2:18.19        
                  30.27     1:06.32 (36.05)     1:41.94 (35.62)     2:18.19 (36.25)
 69 Colin W Bond              18 SSA-NE               2:19.27    2:18.24        
                  30.98     1:05.66 (34.68)     1:41.76 (36.10)     2:18.24 (36.48)
 70 Kevin D Bond              17 SSA-NE               2:17.58    2:18.39        
                  31.35     1:06.78 (35.43)     1:42.70 (35.92)     2:18.39 (35.69)
 71 Chris M Berloth           19 CW-MI                2:14.63    2:18.50        
                  29.03     1:04.65 (35.62)     1:41.58 (36.93)     2:18.50 (36.92)
 72 Colin S Francesco         19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:55.56Y   2:18.58        
                  29.98     1:05.02 (35.04)     1:39.91 (34.89)     2:18.58 (38.67)
 73 Eddie W Jew               18 Tidal Waves-AM       1:59.83Y   2:18.69        
                  30.61     1:06.24 (35.63)     1:41.55 (35.31)     2:18.69 (37.14)
 74 Jeffrey M Capobianco      18 TVSC-MR              1:56.00Y   2:18.89        
                  29.21     1:04.58 (35.37)     1:40.65 (36.07)     2:18.89 (38.24)
 75 Jonathan W YU             17 Suburban-MA          2:16.50    2:18.93        
                  30.60     1:06.35 (35.75)     1:42.58 (36.23)     2:18.93 (36.35)
 76 Robby E Gravel            17 CMA-ME               2:14.48    2:19.26        
                  30.39     1:05.68 (35.29)     1:42.06 (36.38)     2:19.26 (37.20)
 77 Andrew S Mazen            16 COND-MR              1:58.90Y   2:19.51        
                  30.79     1:05.84 (35.05)     1:43.05 (37.21)     2:19.51 (36.46)
 78 Ross C Kahn               17 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:16.46    2:19.61        
                  30.16     1:05.46 (35.30)     1:41.56 (36.10)     2:19.61 (38.05)
 79 Brian A Wilson            16 UN-AC-MD             2:01.82Y   2:19.96        
                  30.84     1:06.85 (36.01)     1:42.94 (36.09)     2:19.96 (37.02)
 80 Theodore Kuo              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.20Y   2:20.53        
                  30.62     1:05.91 (35.29)     1:43.00 (37.09)     2:20.53 (37.53)
 81 Chris A Polsi             17 NWSC-NE              2:01.01Y   2:21.51        
                  30.11     1:04.42 (34.31)     1:41.25 (36.83)     2:21.51 (40.26)
 82 Matt R Wahl               18 PACK-NI              2:01.28Y   2:22.02        
                  31.21     1:07.62 (36.41)     1:44.88 (37.26)     2:22.02 (37.14)
 83 Matthew H Moessinger      18 STAR-NI              1:57.50Y   2:22.48        
                  29.38     1:04.16 (34.78)     1:42.22 (38.06)     2:22.48 (40.26)
 84 Tyler C Poling            17 CAT-NJ               1:56.90Y   2:22.69        
                  30.71     1:05.89 (35.18)     1:43.74 (37.85)     2:22.69 (38.95)
 85 Mike S Wu                 18 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:00.34Y   2:24.77        
                  30.75     1:07.72 (36.97)     1:45.15 (37.43)     2:24.77 (39.62)
 86 Kendrick P McDonald       15 LBA-MD               1:57.80Y   2:25.06        
                  30.87     1:07.76 (36.89)     1:46.23 (38.47)     2:25.06 (38.83)
 87 Louis M Gabriele          17 BB-NJ                1:59.57Y   2:25.24        
                  29.33     1:03.88 (34.55)     1:42.76 (38.88)     2:25.24 (42.48)
 88 Kaz B Takabayashi         14 Glastonbury-CT       2:16.57    2:26.79        
                  31.60     1:07.31 (35.71)     1:47.32 (40.01)     2:26.79 (39.47)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:01.47    8/6/2009 Bryan R Collins, TXLA-ST                   
                2:07.99  OPEN
                2:11.39  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bryan R Collins     21 TXLA-ST              2:04.30    2:01.47#OPEN    20  
                  26.87       57.41 (30.54)     1:33.66 (36.25)     2:01.47 (27.81)
  2 Michael K Covert    17 SQST-VA              2:10.33    2:07.78 OPEN    17  
                  27.07     1:00.18 (33.11)     1:38.35 (38.17)     2:07.78 (29.43)
  3 Jon S Buchanan      22 TPIT-AM              2:11.01    2:08.37 JRS     16  
                  27.55     1:01.45 (33.90)     1:38.50 (37.05)     2:08.37 (29.87)
  4 Shayne P Buckley    17 SCHE-AD              2:09.52    2:08.79 JRS     15  
                  27.70       59.98 (32.28)     1:38.78 (38.80)     2:08.79 (30.01)
  5 Chris D Millen      23 TPIT-AM              2:08.07    2:09.04 JRS     14  
                  26.85     1:00.48 (33.63)     1:39.09 (38.61)     2:09.04 (29.95)
  6 Wade J Satanik      18 LVA-MA               2:10.52    2:09.32 JRS     13  
                  28.34     1:01.08 (32.74)     1:39.19 (38.11)     2:09.32 (30.13)
  7 Fernando J Rubio    18 SQST-VA              2:10.44    2:09.83 JRS     12  
                  28.20     1:01.69 (33.49)     1:39.11 (37.42)     2:09.83 (30.72)
  8 James E Capparell   20 SAC-NJ               2:09.31    2:10.26 JRS     11  
                  28.15     1:01.82 (33.67)     1:40.85 (39.03)     2:10.26 (29.41)
B - Final
  9 Robert M Power      17 Suburban-MA          2:11.05    2:07.83 OPEN     9  
                  28.11     1:00.48 (32.37)     1:37.08 (36.60)     2:07.83 (30.75)
 10 Devon A Healy       20 NCY-CT               2:11.64    2:09.56 JRS      7  
                  28.26     1:02.25 (33.99)     1:38.84 (36.59)     2:09.56 (30.72)
 11 Andy W Ahlberg      18 SoNoCo-CT            2:11.51    2:09.93 JRS      6  
                  28.14     1:00.57 (32.43)     1:40.02 (39.45)     2:09.93 (29.91)
 12 Kyung J Park        17 CUBU-PV              2:11.61    2:10.15 JRS      5  
                  28.93     1:02.53 (33.60)     1:39.99 (37.46)     2:10.15 (30.16)
 13 Matt G Connor       19 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:11.83    2:10.67 JRS      4  
                  28.67     1:02.36 (33.69)     1:39.93 (37.57)     2:10.67 (30.74)
 14 Serge A Gould       16 CUBU-PV              2:11.96    2:11.68          3  
                  28.02     1:02.68 (34.66)     1:41.06 (38.38)     2:11.68 (30.62)
 15 Chuck W Katis       16 CUBU-PV              2:11.54    2:11.78          2  
                  28.54     1:02.70 (34.16)     1:40.24 (37.54)     2:11.78 (31.54)
 16 Lucas R Zelehowsky  17 Lansing Cats-NI      2:12.11    2:14.14          1  
                  27.80     1:04.26 (36.46)     1:42.90 (38.64)     2:14.14 (31.24)
C - Final
 17 Tom M Koucheravy    24 MASN-PV              2:13.00    2:10.10 JRS    
                  27.65     1:01.59 (33.94)     1:40.17 (38.58)     2:10.10 (29.93)
 18 Charles M Putnam    16 Machine-PV           2:13.14    2:10.70 JRS    
                  28.58     1:01.34 (32.76)     1:40.05 (38.71)     2:10.70 (30.65)
 19 Patrick J Olson     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.14    2:10.71 JRS    
                  28.59     1:02.84 (34.25)     1:40.05 (37.21)     2:10.71 (30.66)
 20 Mark C Sarman       16 CUBU-PV              2:12.32    2:11.82        
                  27.17     1:00.85 (33.68)     1:41.41 (40.56)     2:11.82 (30.41)
 21 Rhoads R Worster    17 GAAC-MA              2:12.85    2:11.89        
                  26.80     1:00.00 (33.20)     1:41.79 (41.79)     2:11.89 (30.10)
 22 Christian P Yeager  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.87    2:11.92        
                  28.36     1:01.81 (33.45)     1:40.28 (38.47)     2:11.92 (31.64)
 23 Edwin Angjeli       16 Squids-NE            2:12.95    2:12.06        
                  28.25     1:03.37 (35.12)     1:42.52 (39.15)     2:12.06 (29.54)
 24 Owen J Burns        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.35    2:12.66        
                  27.82     1:02.65 (34.83)     1:42.10 (39.45)     2:12.66 (30.56)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 2:01.47    8/6/2009 Bryan R Collins, TXLA-ST                   
                2:07.99  OPEN
                2:11.39  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryan R Collins           21 TXLA-ST              2:00.98    2:04.30 OPEN   
                  26.89       57.58 (30.69)     1:34.59 (37.01)     2:04.30 (29.71)
  2 Chris D Millen            23 TPIT-AM              2:09.20    2:08.07 JRS    
                  27.33     1:00.38 (33.05)     1:38.86 (38.48)     2:08.07 (29.21)
  3 James E Capparell         20 SAC-NJ               2:09.64    2:09.31 JRS    
                  28.45     1:01.66 (33.21)     1:40.16 (38.50)     2:09.31 (29.15)
  4 Shayne P Buckley          17 SCHE-AD              2:12.19    2:09.52 JRS    
                  27.83     1:00.52 (32.69)     1:39.79 (39.27)     2:09.52 (29.73)
  5 Michael K Covert          17 SQST-VA              2:14.38    2:10.33 JRS    
                  26.90     1:00.59 (33.69)     1:40.48 (39.89)     2:10.33 (29.85)
  6 Fernando J Rubio          18 SQST-VA              2:11.76    2:10.44 JRS    
                  28.48     1:01.81 (33.33)     1:39.61 (37.80)     2:10.44 (30.83)
  7 Wade J Satanik            18 LVA-MA               2:15.05    2:10.52 JRS    
                  28.51     1:01.22 (32.71)     1:39.72 (38.50)     2:10.52 (30.80)
  8 Jon S Buchanan            22 TPIT-AM              2:12.46    2:11.01 JRS    
                  27.61     1:02.52 (34.91)     1:39.80 (37.28)     2:11.01 (31.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robert M Power            17 Suburban-MA          2:10.60    2:11.05 JRS    
                  29.01     1:01.81 (32.80)     1:39.62 (37.81)     2:11.05 (31.43)
 10 Andy W Ahlberg            18 SoNoCo-CT            2:12.85    2:11.51        
                  27.73     1:01.90 (34.17)     1:41.19 (39.29)     2:11.51 (30.32)
 11 Chuck W Katis             16 CUBU-PV              2:11.42    2:11.54        
                  27.93     1:01.87 (33.94)     1:39.43 (37.56)     2:11.54 (32.11)
 12 Kyung J Park              17 CUBU-PV              2:12.76    2:11.61        
                  28.83     1:04.57 (35.74)     1:40.72 (36.15)     2:11.61 (30.89)
 13 Devon A Healy             20 NCY-CT               2:13.11    2:11.64        
                  28.56     1:03.96 (35.40)     1:41.29 (37.33)     2:11.64 (30.35)
 15 Matt G Connor             19 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:14.63    2:11.83        
                  28.55     1:03.15 (34.60)     1:40.79 (37.64)     2:11.83 (31.04)
 16 Serge A Gould             16 CUBU-PV              2:15.01    2:11.96        
                  28.43     1:02.94 (34.51)     1:41.64 (38.70)     2:11.96 (30.32)
 17 Lucas R Zelehowsky        17 Lansing Cats-NI      2:14.03    2:12.11        
                  27.21     1:04.01 (36.80)     1:40.27 (36.26)     2:12.11 (31.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Patrick J Olson           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:14.10    2:12.14        
                  29.24     1:03.95 (34.71)     1:41.49 (37.54)     2:12.14 (30.65)
 19 Mark C Sarman             16 CUBU-PV              2:14.45    2:12.32        
                  27.42     1:01.91 (34.49)     1:41.88 (39.97)     2:12.32 (30.44)
 20 Rhoads R Worster          17 GAAC-MA              2:16.10    2:12.85        
                  27.16     1:00.49 (33.33)     1:42.15 (41.66)     2:12.85 (30.70)
 21 Christian P Yeager        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.32    2:12.87        
                  28.60     1:02.60 (34.00)     1:40.81 (38.21)     2:12.87 (32.06)
 22 Chris A Baker             20 SVSC-AM              2:15.77    2:12.95        
                  27.32     1:01.83 (34.51)     1:42.71 (40.88)     2:12.95 (30.24)
 24 Tom M Koucheravy          24 MASN-PV              2:10.00    2:13.00        
                  27.45     1:01.57 (34.12)     1:42.19 (40.62)     2:13.00 (30.81)
 26 Charles M Putnam          16 Machine-PV           2:11.43    2:13.14        
                  29.18     1:02.39 (33.21)     1:42.72 (40.33)     2:13.14 (30.42)
 27 Owen J Burns              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.39    2:13.35        
                  29.56     1:04.66 (35.10)     1:42.64 (37.98)     2:13.35 (30.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Scott C Heil              17 EEX-NJ               2:13.23    2:13.54        
                  28.47     1:02.43 (33.96)     1:41.76 (39.33)     2:13.54 (31.78)
 29 Eric S Traub              17 NWYL-CT              2:11.95   J2:13.54        
                  28.81     1:05.05 (36.24)     1:42.42 (37.37)     2:13.54 (31.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Jacob D Baumgardner       17 CUBU-PV              1:55.61Y   2:13.63        
                  28.18     1:02.18 (34.00)     1:42.60 (40.42)     2:13.63 (31.03)
 31 James F Ross              19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:14.32    2:13.70        
                  29.00     1:03.82 (34.82)     1:43.08 (39.26)     2:13.70 (30.62)
 32 Andy P Brabson            21 Monocacy-MD          2:14.20    2:13.87        
                  29.00     1:03.01 (34.01)     1:41.38 (38.37)     2:13.87 (32.49)
 33 Ian S Decker              16 CUBU-PV              2:16.66    2:13.92        
                  29.02     1:05.05 (36.03)     1:42.87 (37.82)     2:13.92 (31.05)
 34 Ed S Becker               17 SoNoCo-CT            2:15.15    2:14.27        
                  27.59     1:02.46 (34.87)     1:43.37 (40.91)     2:14.27 (30.90)
 35 Jack A Pretto             17 CDOG-CT              2:14.08    2:14.29        
                  28.73     1:02.65 (33.92)     1:43.60 (40.95)     2:14.29 (30.69)
 36 Matthew M Deblasio        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.24    2:14.61        
                  28.78     1:03.45 (34.67)     1:44.02 (40.57)     2:14.61 (30.59)
 37 Clifton B Gordon          16 DST-MA               2:13.55    2:14.65        
                  28.19     1:04.52 (36.33)     1:43.13 (38.61)     2:14.65 (31.52)
 38 Nick C Tremols            17 CUBU-PV              2:14.99    2:14.80        
                  28.51     1:03.10 (34.59)     1:44.22 (41.12)     2:14.80 (30.58)
 39 Jeffrey F Gomez           19 CAT-NJ               2:12.83    2:14.87        
                  28.20     1:00.27 (32.07)     1:41.78 (41.51)     2:14.87 (33.09)
 40 David Z Shen              18 PM-PV                1:56.75Y   2:14.93        
                  28.69     1:03.90 (35.21)     1:43.28 (39.38)     2:14.93 (31.65)
 41 Chris Yacobacci           18 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:15.41    2:14.97        
                  29.22     1:06.38 (37.16)     1:44.02 (37.64)     2:14.97 (30.95)
 42 Alex C Mazure             17 SQST-VA              2:15.85    2:15.03        
                  27.78     1:00.82 (33.04)     1:42.45 (41.63)     2:15.03 (32.58)
 43 Nick M Sharp              17 GTAC-MD              2:12.94    2:15.16        
                  29.36     1:05.22 (35.86)     1:43.09 (37.87)     2:15.16 (32.07)
 44 Ty R Speidel              18 Chargers-NI          2:16.33    2:15.41        
                  29.15     1:05.79 (36.64)     1:43.16 (37.37)     2:15.41 (32.25)
 45 Miles A Molinaro          16 Jcc Sailfish-AM      1:56.20Y   2:15.52        
                  28.63     1:04.63 (36.00)     1:44.79 (40.16)     2:15.52 (30.73)
 46 Kenneth J Pink            19 PACK-NI              2:16.35    2:15.53        
                  28.48     1:04.68 (36.20)     1:43.37 (38.69)     2:15.53 (32.16)
 47 Ryan T Magee              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.07Y   2:15.61        
                  29.09     1:01.53 (32.44)     1:44.35 (42.82)     2:15.61 (31.26)
 47 Chris M Berloth           19 CW-MI                1:52.71Y   2:15.61        
                  28.11     1:04.47 (36.36)     1:45.14 (40.67)     2:15.61 (30.47)
 49 Andrew D Gsell            19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:56.90Y   2:15.66        
                  28.88     1:05.11 (36.23)     1:44.08 (38.97)     2:15.66 (31.58)
 50 Timothy S Rappold         17 SCHE-AD              2:17.86    2:15.76        
                  30.32     1:05.31 (34.99)     1:42.62 (37.31)     2:15.76 (33.14)
 51 Sean P Sullivan           16 LIAC-MR              2:14.15    2:15.89        
                  29.04     1:03.30 (34.26)     1:44.15 (40.85)     2:15.89 (31.74)
 52 Jesse T Lohrer            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.14Y   2:15.92        
                  29.33     1:04.31 (34.98)     1:44.36 (40.05)     2:15.92 (31.56)
 53 Ben P Catanese            18 Burkwood-VA          2:15.15    2:15.97        
                  28.73     1:02.88 (34.15)     1:43.97 (41.09)     2:15.97 (32.00)
 54 John M Mendenhall         19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:15.71    2:15.98        
                  29.24     1:07.24 (38.00)     1:43.57 (36.33)     2:15.98 (32.41)
 55 Mike T Leddy              16 EEX-NJ               2:17.02    2:16.04        
                  29.21     1:04.99 (35.78)     1:44.39 (39.40)     2:16.04 (31.65)
 56 Danny J McDermott         17 CUBU-PV              2:15.69    2:16.30        
                  29.38     1:05.74 (36.36)     1:43.65 (37.91)     2:16.30 (32.65)
 57 Cameron T James           15 LBA-MD               2:16.45    2:16.48        
                  29.38     1:05.22 (35.84)     1:46.77 (41.55)     2:16.48 (29.71)
 58 James A Martin            17 CCAT-CT              2:17.20    2:16.59        
                  29.05     1:05.42 (36.37)     1:45.40 (39.98)     2:16.59 (31.19)
 59 Seth H Watlington         15 LVA-MA               2:19.16    2:16.69        
                  30.03     1:05.16 (35.13)     1:44.68 (39.52)     2:16.69 (32.01)
 60 Richard Xue               15 CUBU-PV              2:16.99    2:16.72        
                  28.99     1:04.45 (35.46)     1:44.94 (40.49)     2:16.72 (31.78)
 61 Joseph M Kelly            17 MAKO-PV              1:57.36Y   2:16.76        
                  27.80     1:01.91 (34.11)     1:45.38 (43.47)     2:16.76 (31.38)
 62 Michael N Strand          16 Elite-NJ             2:17.39    2:16.86        
                  27.92     1:03.52 (35.60)     1:43.82 (40.30)     2:16.86 (33.04)
 62 William E Nicely          15 SQST-VA              2:17.38    2:16.86        
                  29.67     1:06.49 (36.82)     1:45.51 (39.02)     2:16.86 (31.35)
 64 Colin S Francesco         19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.74    2:16.93        
                  28.28     1:04.79 (36.51)     1:44.26 (39.47)     2:16.93 (32.67)
 65 John G Santoro            15 NCY-CT               2:15.86    2:17.06        
                  29.13     1:04.63 (35.50)     1:44.87 (40.24)     2:17.06 (32.19)
 65 Robby E Gravel            17 CMA-ME               1:56.97Y   2:17.06        
                  27.92     1:03.39 (35.47)     1:44.78 (41.39)     2:17.06 (32.28)
 67 Michael Mayer             16 LIAC-MR              2:16.62    2:17.23        
                  29.87     1:07.15 (37.28)     1:47.09 (39.94)     2:17.23 (30.14)
 68 Stephen M Seliskar        15 CUBU-PV              2:18.68    2:17.34        
                  28.75     1:02.86 (34.11)     1:45.46 (42.60)     2:17.34 (31.88)
 69 Justin K Tang             15 GAAC-MA              2:17.85    2:17.70        
                  29.72     1:04.27 (34.55)     1:45.74 (41.47)     2:17.70 (31.96)
 70 Sammy A Schadt            17 LVA-MA               2:18.42    2:17.74        
                  28.71     1:04.25 (35.54)     1:45.64 (41.39)     2:17.74 (32.10)
 71 Pat J O'Donovan           18 Lansing Cats-NI      1:56.32Y   2:17.77        
                  27.32     1:02.29 (34.97)     1:45.11 (42.82)     2:17.77 (32.66)
 72 John L Nord               16 Lansing Cats-NI      2:21.16    2:17.95        
                  29.19     1:06.74 (37.55)     1:45.16 (38.42)     2:17.95 (32.79)
 73 Sidney L Glass            18 Burkwood-VA          1:57.92Y   2:18.08        
                  29.11     1:02.83 (33.72)     1:44.87 (42.04)     2:18.08 (33.21)
 74 Jake P Goldstein          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.98    2:18.31        
                  29.27     1:06.56 (37.29)     1:46.39 (39.83)     2:18.31 (31.92)
 75 Jorge L Fortin            18 Squids-NE            2:17.59    2:18.44        
                  28.97     1:02.57 (33.60)     1:45.84 (43.27)     2:18.44 (32.60)
 76 Philip Kang               14 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:17.25    2:18.63        
                  28.57     1:02.90 (34.33)     1:45.38 (42.48)     2:18.63 (33.25)
 77 Michael B Yanagisawa      18 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:18.43    2:18.66        
                  29.71     1:06.53 (36.82)     1:47.37 (40.84)     2:18.66 (31.29)
 78 Scott W Groel             18 Elite-NJ             2:16.13    2:19.07        
                  29.43     1:04.24 (34.81)     1:46.08 (41.84)     2:19.07 (32.99)
 79 Ben B Dwyer               17 Panther-CT           2:18.87    2:20.52        
                  29.50     1:07.61 (38.11)     1:48.24 (40.63)     2:20.52 (32.28)
 80 Michael Lin               19 STAR-NI              2:16.73    2:20.64        
                  29.51     1:05.24 (35.73)     1:48.96 (43.72)     2:20.64 (31.68)
 81 Jake W Sangren            18 Lansing Cats-NI      1:55.55Y   2:20.84        
                  28.30     1:02.97 (34.67)     1:45.24 (42.27)     2:20.84 (35.60)
 82 Benjamin R Spinek         13 CA-SC                2:18.78    2:20.87        
                  29.81     1:05.92 (36.11)     1:47.46 (41.54)     2:20.87 (33.41)
 83 Andrew S Dillinger        16 Dolphins-CT          2:17.39    2:20.91        
                  30.72     1:06.52 (35.80)     1:49.68 (43.16)     2:20.91 (31.23)
 84 Nicholas J Masterson      18 UN-1-PV              2:18.71    2:22.00        
                  29.37     1:07.69 (38.32)     1:47.47 (39.78)     2:22.00 (34.53)
 85 Sean T McManus            19 PACK-NI              1:59.14Y   2:23.65        
                  29.51     1:07.34 (37.83)     1:48.26 (40.92)     2:23.65 (35.39)
 86 John F Collins            19 AAC-PV               2:17.66    2:24.84        
                  31.03     1:09.72 (38.69)     1:51.58 (41.86)     2:24.84 (33.26)
 87 Patrick J O'Donnell       17 Chargers-NI          1:58.76Y   2:26.58        
                  30.47     1:07.23 (36.76)     1:51.72 (44.49)     2:26.58 (34.86)
 88 Bradley J Hunt            17 Suburban-MA          2:24.54    2:26.59        
                  28.45     1:03.71 (35.26)     1:49.66 (45.95)     2:26.59 (36.93)
 89 Sean D Fletcher           17 MAKO-PV              2:10.73   J2:13.01        
                  26.92       59.81 (32.89)     1:41.58 (41.77)     2:13.01 (31.43)
 90 Edwin Angjeli             16 Squids-NE            2:14.03   J2:12.95        
                  28.47     1:04.03 (35.56)     1:42.68 (38.65)     2:12.95 (30.27)
 91 Daniel T Fletcher         20 Montclair YMCA-NJ    1:52.59Y  J2:11.78        
                  27.03       59.66 (32.63)     1:40.98 (41.32)     2:11.78 (30.80)
 -- Cameron M Johnston        14 SQST-VA              2:18.46         DQ        
 -- Austin J Steel            18 SAC-NJ               2:11.12         DQ        
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 4:16.83   3/14/2008 Pat W Mellors, JCC-AM                      
                4:33.09  OPEN
                4:38.99  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shayne P Buckley    17 SCHE-AD              4:35.41    4:33.40 JRS     20  
                  29.20     1:02.59 (33.39)     1:38.18 (35.59)     2:12.44 (34.26)
        2:53.01 (40.57)     3:32.38 (39.37)     4:03.39 (31.01)     4:33.40 (30.01)
  2 James E Capparell   20 SAC-NJ               4:36.58    4:35.45 JRS     17  
                  28.78     1:02.74 (33.96)     1:38.94 (36.20)     2:14.79 (35.85)
        2:55.14 (40.35)     3:36.91 (41.77)     4:06.72 (29.81)     4:35.45 (28.73)
  3 Tom M Koucheravy    24 MASN-PV              4:35.93    4:36.52 JRS     16  
                  28.98     1:02.08 (33.10)     1:38.86 (36.78)     2:14.59 (35.73)
        2:55.10 (40.51)     3:35.88 (40.78)     4:06.83 (30.95)     4:36.52 (29.69)
  4 Robert M Power      17 Suburban-MA          4:38.89    4:37.75 JRS     15  
                  28.81     1:02.98 (34.17)     1:40.04 (37.06)     2:18.14 (38.10)
        2:54.99 (36.85)     3:33.28 (38.29)     4:05.98 (32.70)     4:37.75 (31.77)
  5 Devon A Healy       20 NCY-CT               4:35.34    4:37.81 JRS     14  
                  29.23     1:02.21 (32.98)     1:38.89 (36.68)     2:14.42 (35.53)
        2:55.01 (40.59)     3:33.57 (38.56)     4:05.96 (32.39)     4:37.81 (31.85)
  6 Ian S Decker        16 CUBU-PV              4:39.88    4:38.17 JRS     13  
                  29.73     1:03.59 (33.86)     1:40.85 (37.26)     2:18.19 (37.34)
        2:55.87 (37.68)     3:35.82 (39.95)     4:07.12 (31.30)     4:38.17 (31.05)
  7 Fernando J Rubio    18 SQST-VA              4:36.85    4:38.76 JRS     12  
                  28.83     1:02.86 (34.03)     1:38.77 (35.91)     2:14.73 (35.96)
        2:54.22 (39.49)     3:35.33 (41.11)     4:07.43 (32.10)     4:38.76 (31.33)
  8 Sean P Sullivan     16 LIAC-MR              4:41.44    4:43.15         11  
                  29.20     1:03.03 (33.83)     1:39.39 (36.36)     2:16.37 (36.98)
        2:57.18 (40.81)     3:38.13 (40.95)     4:10.87 (32.74)     4:43.15 (32.28)
B - Final
  9 Serge A Gould       16 CUBU-PV              4:41.92    4:38.21 JRS      9  
                  29.18     1:02.54 (33.36)     1:39.97 (37.43)     2:16.60 (36.63)
        2:56.29 (39.69)     3:35.90 (39.61)     4:08.05 (32.15)     4:38.21 (30.16)
 10 Christian P Yeager  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:41.85    4:38.37 JRS      7  
                  29.88     1:04.14 (34.26)     1:40.42 (36.28)     2:15.61 (35.19)
        2:55.42 (39.81)     3:34.26 (38.84)     4:06.77 (32.51)     4:38.37 (31.60)
 11 Wade J Satanik      18 LVA-MA               4:42.21    4:39.98          6  
                  29.39     1:03.95 (34.56)     1:39.44 (35.49)     2:14.74 (35.30)
        2:55.61 (40.87)     3:37.42 (41.81)     4:09.23 (31.81)     4:39.98 (30.75)
 12 Matt G Connor       19 Jcc Sailfish-AM      4:42.77    4:42.92          5  
                  30.05     1:06.05 (36.00)     1:42.47 (36.42)     2:18.78 (36.31)
        2:58.39 (39.61)     3:39.36 (40.97)     4:11.62 (32.26)     4:42.92 (31.30)
 13 Jacob D Baumgardne  17 CUBU-PV              4:41.47    4:43.65          4  
                  29.04     1:02.81 (33.77)     1:39.80 (36.99)     2:15.68 (35.88)
        2:56.73 (41.05)     3:39.12 (42.39)     4:11.88 (32.76)     4:43.65 (31.77)
 14 Alex A Hanson       20 SCHE-AD              4:43.00    4:43.75          3  
                  29.63     1:04.64 (35.01)     1:41.18 (36.54)     2:17.58 (36.40)
        2:58.40 (40.82)     3:41.43 (43.03)     4:13.43 (32.00)     4:43.75 (30.32)
 15 Matthew M Deblasio  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:42.99    4:45.37          2  
                  30.02     1:05.00 (34.98)     1:40.73 (35.73)     2:15.96 (35.23)
        3:00.05 (44.09)     3:42.89 (42.84)     4:14.76 (31.87)     4:45.37 (30.61)
 16 Chuck W Katis       16 CUBU-PV              4:43.08    4:45.39          1  
                  29.33     1:04.33 (35.00)     1:41.56 (37.23)     2:18.13 (36.57)
        2:58.19 (40.06)     3:40.07 (41.88)     4:13.12 (33.05)     4:45.39 (32.27)
C - Final
 17 Andy W Ahlberg      18 SoNoCo-CT            4:43.40    4:40.61        
                  29.70     1:03.09 (33.39)     1:40.64 (37.55)     2:17.22 (36.58)
        2:58.26 (41.04)     3:38.44 (40.18)     4:10.79 (32.35)     4:40.61 (29.82)
 18 Ben P Catanese      18 Burkwood-VA          4:43.10    4:42.04        
                  29.35     1:02.82 (33.47)     1:39.71 (36.89)     2:15.22 (35.51)
        2:56.77 (41.55)     3:38.15 (41.38)     4:10.84 (32.69)     4:42.04 (31.20)
 19 James F Ross        19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:44.98    4:42.80        
                  30.07     1:04.56 (34.49)     1:41.73 (37.17)     2:17.64 (35.91)
        2:58.49 (40.85)     3:39.44 (40.95)     4:11.63 (32.19)     4:42.80 (31.17)
 20 Patrick J Olson     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:44.76    4:43.12        
                  30.12     1:04.79 (34.67)     1:41.75 (36.96)     2:18.15 (36.40)
        2:58.45 (40.30)     3:39.06 (40.61)     4:11.71 (32.65)     4:43.12 (31.41)
 21 Owen J Burns        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:45.22    4:43.51        
                  30.01     1:05.58 (35.57)     1:42.37 (36.79)     2:20.11 (37.74)
        2:58.96 (38.85)     3:40.21 (41.25)     4:12.02 (31.81)     4:43.51 (31.49)
 22 Charles M Putnam    16 Machine-PV           4:46.29    4:45.18        
                  30.28     1:05.35 (35.07)     1:41.43 (36.08)     2:17.37 (35.94)
        2:59.03 (41.66)     3:41.05 (42.02)     4:13.34 (32.29)     4:45.18 (31.84)
 23 Danny J McDermott   17 CUBU-PV              4:46.04    4:47.26        
                  29.75     1:05.20 (35.45)     1:42.86 (37.66)     2:19.80 (36.94)
        3:00.21 (40.41)     3:40.72 (40.51)     4:14.48 (33.76)     4:47.26 (32.78)
 24 Richard Xue         15 CUBU-PV              4:46.06    4:47.74        
                  29.91     1:05.10 (35.19)     1:41.47 (36.37)     2:18.34 (36.87)
        2:59.61 (41.27)     3:42.03 (42.42)     4:15.23 (33.20)     4:47.74 (32.51)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 4:16.83   3/14/2008 Pat W Mellors, JCC-AM                      
                4:33.09  OPEN
                4:38.99  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devon A Healy             20 NCY-CT               4:41.12    4:35.34 JRS    
                  29.61     1:02.98 (33.37)     1:39.39 (36.41)     2:14.89 (35.50)
        2:53.65 (38.76)     3:32.86 (39.21)     4:04.52 (31.66)     4:35.34 (30.82)
  2 Shayne P Buckley          17 SCHE-AD              4:37.93    4:35.41 JRS    
                  28.86     1:02.09 (33.23)     1:37.72 (35.63)     2:11.71 (33.99)
        2:53.12 (41.41)     3:32.69 (39.57)     4:04.19 (31.50)     4:35.41 (31.22)
  3 Tom M Koucheravy          24 MASN-PV              4:41.67    4:35.93 JRS    
                  29.12     1:01.98 (32.86)     1:38.57 (36.59)     2:13.83 (35.26)
        2:54.20 (40.37)     3:35.25 (41.05)     4:05.90 (30.65)     4:35.93 (30.03)
  4 James E Capparell         20 SAC-NJ               4:39.58    4:36.58 JRS    
                  28.84     1:01.97 (33.13)     1:38.82 (36.85)     2:14.88 (36.06)
        2:55.53 (40.65)     3:36.43 (40.90)     4:07.06 (30.63)     4:36.58 (29.52)
  5 Fernando J Rubio          18 SQST-VA              4:37.44    4:36.85 JRS    
                  28.88     1:01.39 (32.51)     1:37.65 (36.26)     2:13.13 (35.48)
        2:52.91 (39.78)     3:33.21 (40.30)     4:05.79 (32.58)     4:36.85 (31.06)
  6 Robert M Power            17 Suburban-MA          4:39.49    4:38.89 JRS    
                  29.55     1:03.29 (33.74)     1:40.04 (36.75)     2:17.28 (37.24)
        2:56.33 (39.05)     3:33.87 (37.54)     4:07.24 (33.37)     4:38.89 (31.65)
  7 Ian S Decker              16 CUBU-PV              4:53.81    4:39.88        
                  30.23     1:03.85 (33.62)     1:41.15 (37.30)     2:19.63 (38.48)
        2:57.41 (37.78)     3:36.72 (39.31)     4:08.39 (31.67)     4:39.88 (31.49)
  8 Sean P Sullivan           16 LIAC-MR              4:40.91    4:41.44        
                  29.61     1:02.95 (33.34)     1:39.15 (36.20)     2:14.96 (35.81)
        2:55.60 (40.64)     3:36.72 (41.12)     4:09.51 (32.79)     4:41.44 (31.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jacob D Baumgardner       17 CUBU-PV              4:06.16Y   4:41.47        
                  28.61     1:02.78 (34.17)     1:39.39 (36.61)     2:14.64 (35.25)
        2:55.05 (40.41)     3:37.53 (42.48)     4:09.65 (32.12)     4:41.47 (31.82)
 10 Christian P Yeager        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:44.47    4:41.85        
                  28.94     1:03.31 (34.37)     1:38.72 (35.41)     2:14.43 (35.71)
        2:54.32 (39.89)     3:35.05 (40.73)     4:08.07 (33.02)     4:41.85 (33.78)
 11 Serge A Gould             16 CUBU-PV              4:48.25    4:41.92        
                  29.39     1:02.70 (33.31)     1:39.53 (36.83)     2:16.53 (37.00)
        2:57.43 (40.90)     3:38.08 (40.65)     4:10.41 (32.33)     4:41.92 (31.51)
 12 Wade J Satanik            18 LVA-MA               4:37.91    4:42.21        
                  29.19     1:02.43 (33.24)     1:38.11 (35.68)     2:14.02 (35.91)
        2:55.21 (41.19)     3:36.96 (41.75)     4:09.99 (33.03)     4:42.21 (32.22)
 13 Matt G Connor             19 Jcc Sailfish-AM      4:52.62    4:42.77        
                  29.60     1:05.18 (35.58)     1:41.69 (36.51)     2:18.93 (37.24)
        2:58.44 (39.51)     3:39.03 (40.59)     4:11.15 (32.12)     4:42.77 (31.62)
 14 Matthew M Deblasio        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:47.91    4:42.99        
                  30.24     1:03.91 (33.67)     1:39.32 (35.41)     2:14.47 (35.15)
        2:58.78 (44.31)     3:41.24 (42.46)     4:13.42 (32.18)     4:42.99 (29.57)
 15 Alex A Hanson             20 SCHE-AD              4:52.25    4:43.00        
                  29.72     1:03.75 (34.03)     1:40.17 (36.42)     2:15.83 (35.66)
        2:57.23 (41.40)     3:39.30 (42.07)     4:11.58 (32.28)     4:43.00 (31.42)
 16 Chuck W Katis             16 CUBU-PV              4:53.30    4:43.08        
                  29.28     1:03.52 (34.24)     1:40.01 (36.49)     2:15.91 (35.90)
        2:54.74 (38.83)     3:35.47 (40.73)     4:09.63 (34.16)     4:43.08 (33.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ben P Catanese            18 Burkwood-VA          4:48.83    4:43.10        
                  29.47     1:03.12 (33.65)     1:39.01 (35.89)     2:14.51 (35.50)
        2:56.22 (41.71)     3:38.10 (41.88)     4:11.24 (33.14)     4:43.10 (31.86)
 18 Andy W Ahlberg            18 SoNoCo-CT            4:44.90    4:43.40        
                  29.55     1:03.56 (34.01)     1:40.25 (36.69)     2:16.79 (36.54)
        2:57.38 (40.59)     3:39.66 (42.28)     4:11.96 (32.30)     4:43.40 (31.44)
 19 Tom D O'Neill             19 LIAC-MR              4:35.74    4:44.64        
                  29.90     1:03.47 (33.57)     1:40.82 (37.35)     2:16.85 (36.03)
        2:59.04 (42.19)     3:40.96 (41.92)     4:13.39 (32.43)     4:44.64 (31.25)
 20 Patrick J Olson           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:42.78    4:44.76        
                  30.72     1:06.76 (36.04)     1:43.50 (36.74)     2:21.21 (37.71)
        2:59.33 (38.12)     3:40.12 (40.79)     4:13.09 (32.97)     4:44.76 (31.67)
 21 James F Ross              19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:45.61    4:44.98        
                  29.83     1:03.89 (34.06)     1:40.68 (36.79)     2:17.41 (36.73)
        2:57.86 (40.45)     3:39.62 (41.76)     4:12.77 (33.15)     4:44.98 (32.21)
 22 Owen J Burns              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:51.66    4:45.22        
                  30.72     1:04.96 (34.24)     1:40.57 (35.61)     2:16.96 (36.39)
        2:57.58 (40.62)     3:40.01 (42.43)     4:12.59 (32.58)     4:45.22 (32.63)
 23 James T Crabb             16 CUBU-PV              4:11.33Y   4:45.37        
                  28.63     1:01.50 (32.87)     1:37.74 (36.24)     2:13.38 (35.64)
        2:57.67 (44.29)     3:41.87 (44.20)     4:14.11 (32.24)     4:45.37 (31.26)
 24 Danny J McDermott         17 CUBU-PV              4:47.94    4:46.04        
                  29.45     1:03.20 (33.75)     1:40.10 (36.90)     2:16.98 (36.88)
        2:56.98 (40.00)     3:38.21 (41.23)     4:12.17 (33.96)     4:46.04 (33.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Richard Xue               15 CUBU-PV              4:46.80    4:46.06        
                  29.84     1:04.64 (34.80)     1:40.45 (35.81)     2:16.17 (35.72)
        2:57.11 (40.94)     3:39.45 (42.34)     4:13.14 (33.69)     4:46.06 (32.92)
 26 Charles M Putnam          16 Machine-PV           4:43.50    4:46.29        
                  29.85     1:04.82 (34.97)     1:40.89 (36.07)     2:16.54 (35.65)
        2:58.74 (42.20)     3:41.21 (42.47)     4:13.83 (32.62)     4:46.29 (32.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dylan B Davis             16 Naval Academy-MD     4:54.44    4:46.32        
                  29.89     1:04.98 (35.09)     1:40.39 (35.41)     2:14.90 (34.51)
        2:57.73 (42.83)     3:41.06 (43.33)     4:13.97 (32.91)     4:46.32 (32.35)
 28 Justin K Tang             15 GAAC-MA              4:41.27    4:46.38        
                  29.91     1:04.23 (34.32)     1:39.87 (35.64)     2:15.09 (35.22)
        2:57.04 (41.95)     3:40.05 (43.01)     4:14.22 (34.17)     4:46.38 (32.16)
 29 Aleksandr Galinskiy       16 SAC-NJ               4:50.53    4:46.44        
                  30.14     1:04.64 (34.50)     1:43.58 (38.94)     2:20.88 (37.30)
        3:02.33 (41.45)     3:43.95 (41.62)     4:16.12 (32.17)     4:46.44 (30.32)
 30 Ryan M Carey              18 UN-2-MA              4:52.55    4:46.93        
                  28.69     1:03.23 (34.54)     1:40.08 (36.85)     2:16.90 (36.82)
        2:58.21 (41.31)     3:42.10 (43.89)     4:14.40 (32.30)     4:46.93 (32.53)
 31 Andy P Brabson            21 Monocacy-MD          4:48.07    4:46.97        
                  29.96     1:04.15 (34.19)     1:40.64 (36.49)     2:17.62 (36.98)
        2:57.73 (40.11)     3:39.01 (41.28)     4:12.80 (33.79)     4:46.97 (34.17)
 32 Michael J Lennon          15 LIAC-MR              4:47.74    4:47.47        
                  30.61     1:04.71 (34.10)     1:42.70 (37.99)     2:19.59 (36.89)
        3:02.13 (42.54)     3:44.03 (41.90)     4:16.63 (32.60)     4:47.47 (30.84)
 33 Alex L Porter             16 LBA-MD               4:53.00    4:48.19        
                  28.95     1:01.93 (32.98)     1:39.15 (37.22)     2:15.40 (36.25)
        2:59.34 (43.94)     3:43.83 (44.49)     4:17.78 (33.95)     4:48.19 (30.41)
 34 Timothy S Rappold         17 SCHE-AD              4:52.02    4:48.21        
                  31.10     1:08.64 (37.54)     1:45.84 (37.20)     2:21.71 (35.87)
        3:01.14 (39.43)     3:40.99 (39.85)     4:15.46 (34.47)     4:48.21 (32.75)
 35 Alex M Spina              18 CUBU-PV              4:52.48    4:48.52        
                  30.28     1:05.17 (34.89)     1:40.87 (35.70)     2:14.83 (33.96)
        2:59.63 (44.80)     3:44.89 (45.26)     4:17.25 (32.36)     4:48.52 (31.27)
 36 Grayson P Smith           15 RAC-CT               4:54.87    4:48.60        
                  29.80     1:03.98 (34.18)     1:41.15 (37.17)     2:17.95 (36.80)
        2:59.39 (41.44)     3:42.71 (43.32)     4:15.70 (32.99)     4:48.60 (32.90)
 37 Michael Mayer             16 LIAC-MR              4:52.00    4:48.64        
                  30.47     1:06.09 (35.62)     1:45.09 (39.00)     2:23.67 (38.58)
        3:04.20 (40.53)     3:44.79 (40.59)     4:17.66 (32.87)     4:48.64 (30.98)
 38 Erik L Heinemann          16 LIAC-MR              4:52.99    4:48.79        
                  29.44     1:03.11 (33.67)     1:40.85 (37.74)     2:17.36 (36.51)
        3:00.35 (42.99)     3:43.58 (43.23)     4:17.29 (33.71)     4:48.79 (31.50)
 39 Mike T Leddy              16 EEX-NJ               4:52.97    4:48.88        
                  29.92     1:05.28 (35.36)     1:41.70 (36.42)     2:18.67 (36.97)
        2:59.52 (40.85)     3:42.65 (43.13)     4:15.86 (33.21)     4:48.88 (33.02)
 40 Clifton B Gordon          16 DST-MA               4:40.84    4:48.98        
                  29.31     1:03.38 (34.07)     1:42.33 (38.95)     2:19.48 (37.15)
        3:00.75 (41.27)     3:42.55 (41.80)     4:16.46 (33.91)     4:48.98 (32.52)
 41 Nick M Sharp              17 GTAC-MD              4:07.36Y   4:49.00        
                  29.92     1:05.53 (35.61)     1:44.03 (38.50)     2:21.99 (37.96)
        3:01.88 (39.89)     3:42.50 (40.62)     4:15.94 (33.44)     4:49.00 (33.06)
 42 Edwin Angjeli             16 Squids-NE            4:47.18    4:49.29        
                  29.61     1:03.18 (33.57)     1:41.34 (38.16)     2:19.09 (37.75)
        3:00.47 (41.38)     3:43.70 (43.23)     4:16.73 (33.03)     4:49.29 (32.56)
 43 Jake P Goldstein          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:53.42    4:50.04        
                  30.03     1:04.69 (34.66)     1:43.66 (38.97)     2:21.53 (37.87)
        3:02.40 (40.87)     3:44.35 (41.95)     4:18.50 (34.15)     4:50.04 (31.54)
 44 Adam C Enoch              15 Eagles-MD            4:08.70Y   4:50.60        
                  31.60     1:07.71 (36.11)     1:42.90 (35.19)     2:19.73 (36.83)
        3:01.04 (41.31)     3:45.39 (44.35)     4:17.31 (31.92)     4:50.60 (33.29)
 45 Mark E Newell             15 SVSC-AM              4:55.14    4:52.16        
                  29.12     1:02.84 (33.72)     1:41.94 (39.10)     2:19.68 (37.74)
        3:03.22 (43.54)     3:46.69 (43.47)     4:20.22 (33.53)     4:52.16 (31.94)
 46 John G Santoro            15 NCY-CT               4:49.38    4:52.17        
                  30.28     1:05.13 (34.85)     1:42.23 (37.10)     2:21.63 (39.40)
        3:01.24 (39.61)     3:43.57 (42.33)     4:17.79 (34.22)     4:52.17 (34.38)
 47 Andrew D Gsell            19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:09.59Y   4:52.70        
                  30.19     1:05.19 (35.00)     1:43.01 (37.82)     2:19.78 (36.77)
        3:03.00 (43.22)     3:44.98 (41.98)     4:19.66 (34.68)     4:52.70 (33.04)
 48 Greg W Romanov            16 SCHE-AD              4:16.89Y   4:53.42        
                  29.89     1:06.42 (36.53)     1:43.69 (37.27)     2:19.32 (35.63)
        3:05.96 (46.64)     3:50.86 (44.90)     4:22.95 (32.09)     4:53.42 (30.47)
 49 William D Patrum          15 STAR-NI              4:51.08    4:53.53        
                  30.12     1:04.27 (34.15)     1:41.73 (37.46)     2:19.32 (37.59)
        3:02.26 (42.94)     3:46.04 (43.78)     4:20.73 (34.69)     4:53.53 (32.80)
 50 John M Mendenhall         19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:47.71    4:53.70        
                  30.69     1:06.35 (35.66)     1:45.99 (39.64)     2:25.13 (39.14)
        3:03.99 (38.86)     3:44.67 (40.68)     4:18.81 (34.14)     4:53.70 (34.89)
 51 Jon W Seiferth            15 UN-1-AM              4:11.62Y   4:53.73        
                  30.32     1:06.26 (35.94)     1:46.22 (39.96)     2:22.88 (36.66)
        3:07.35 (44.47)     3:48.87 (41.52)     4:22.79 (33.92)     4:53.73 (30.94)
 52 Christian D Welsh         18 OAK-CT               4:53.58    4:53.95        
                  30.59     1:05.11 (34.52)     1:43.20 (38.09)     2:21.64 (38.44)
        3:03.71 (42.07)     3:48.03 (44.32)     4:21.15 (33.12)     4:53.95 (32.80)
 53 Chris Yacobacci           18 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   4:54.54    4:54.55        
                  29.56     1:04.58 (35.02)     1:44.91 (40.33)     2:23.90 (38.99)
        3:05.22 (41.32)     3:46.71 (41.49)     4:21.29 (34.58)     4:54.55 (33.26)
 54 Kent A Bischoff           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.70    4:55.08        
                  30.19     1:05.87 (35.68)     1:44.84 (38.97)     2:23.40 (38.56)
        3:05.16 (41.76)     3:47.66 (42.50)     4:21.26 (33.60)     4:55.08 (33.82)
 55 Cameron R Lucas           17 CUBU-PV              4:54.09    4:55.16        
                  29.83     1:03.99 (34.16)     1:44.56 (40.57)     2:22.91 (38.35)
        3:05.32 (42.41)     3:48.79 (43.47)     4:23.34 (34.55)     4:55.16 (31.82)
 55 William F Clendenin       15 CUBU-PV              4:51.09    4:55.16        
                  31.04     1:07.68 (36.64)     1:45.71 (38.03)     2:23.56 (37.85)
        3:05.32 (41.76)     3:48.72 (43.40)     4:22.33 (33.61)     4:55.16 (32.83)
 57 Michael T Grimmett-Norri  17 CUBU-PV              4:50.47    4:55.42        
                  30.33     1:05.09 (34.76)     1:43.06 (37.97)     2:19.21 (36.15)
        3:04.01 (44.80)     3:49.06 (45.05)     4:22.26 (33.20)     4:55.42 (33.16)
 58 Andrew S Dillinger        16 Dolphins-CT          4:54.03    4:55.74        
                  30.97     1:06.32 (35.35)     1:44.72 (38.40)     2:22.71 (37.99)
        3:05.86 (43.15)     3:50.24 (44.38)     4:24.10 (33.86)     4:55.74 (31.64)
 59 Colin W Bond              18 SSA-NE               4:54.39    4:55.83        
                  31.02     1:05.45 (34.43)     1:44.33 (38.88)     2:21.57 (37.24)
        3:04.63 (43.06)     3:48.56 (43.93)     4:23.16 (34.60)     4:55.83 (32.67)
 60 Michael M Hughes          17 OCCS-PV              4:53.46    4:56.02        
                  31.12     1:07.14 (36.02)     1:45.04 (37.90)     2:23.39 (38.35)
        3:06.34 (42.95)     3:50.53 (44.19)     4:24.33 (33.80)     4:56.02 (31.69)
 61 Tyler C Poling            17 CAT-NJ               4:51.20    4:56.19        
                  30.43     1:05.74 (35.31)     1:43.08 (37.34)     2:20.66 (37.58)
        3:06.24 (45.58)     3:53.31 (47.07)     4:24.85 (31.54)     4:56.19 (31.34)
 62 Evan D Olin               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:56.03    4:56.93        
                  29.49     1:03.18 (33.69)     1:40.09 (36.91)     2:17.24 (37.15)
        3:03.37 (46.13)     3:49.88 (46.51)     4:23.97 (34.09)     4:56.93 (32.96)
 63 Ross C Kahn               17 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   4:50.99    4:57.22        
                  29.87     1:04.89 (35.02)     1:42.65 (37.76)     2:19.67 (37.02)
        3:03.91 (44.24)     3:49.42 (45.51)     4:24.24 (34.82)     4:57.22 (32.98)
 64 James A Robichaud         16 Naval Academy-MD     4:14.17Y   4:57.30        
                  29.25     1:04.46 (35.21)     1:43.10 (38.64)     2:22.98 (39.88)
        3:05.17 (42.19)     3:50.14 (44.97)     4:23.84 (33.70)     4:57.30 (33.46)
 65 Lucas R Zelehowsky        17 Lansing Cats-NI      4:47.09    4:57.38        
                  29.76     1:04.82 (35.06)     1:43.92 (39.10)     2:23.58 (39.66)
        3:04.16 (40.58)     3:47.47 (43.31)     4:22.89 (35.42)     4:57.38 (34.49)
 66 Michael B Yanagisawa      18 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   4:58.39    4:57.79        
                  31.16     1:07.10 (35.94)     1:46.91 (39.81)     2:25.78 (38.87)
        3:08.74 (42.96)     3:51.73 (42.99)     4:25.16 (33.43)     4:57.79 (32.63)
 67 Hans P Roser              20 Lansing Cats-NI      4:56.83    4:58.34        
                  29.08     1:03.77 (34.69)     1:45.10 (41.33)     2:26.05 (40.95)
        3:05.38 (39.33)     3:47.08 (41.70)     4:22.59 (35.51)     4:58.34 (35.75)
 68 Philip Kang               14 Montclair YMCA-NJ    4:56.73    4:58.52        
                  29.51     1:05.59 (36.08)     1:41.85 (36.26)     2:19.62 (37.77)
        3:03.63 (44.01)     3:49.78 (46.15)     4:23.69 (33.91)     4:58.52 (34.83)
 69 Matthew C Heise           17 Lansing Cats-NI      4:56.58    4:58.63        
                  29.41     1:03.46 (34.05)     1:40.89 (37.43)     2:19.31 (38.42)
        3:04.50 (45.19)     3:50.63 (46.13)     4:25.38 (34.75)     4:58.63 (33.25)
 70 Samuel J Speroni          20 BUS-NE               4:46.53    4:58.71        
                  31.15     1:07.70 (36.55)     1:46.81 (39.11)     2:25.06 (38.25)
        3:06.89 (41.83)     3:50.90 (44.01)     4:25.46 (34.56)     4:58.71 (33.25)
 71 Matthew N Tynan           15 PSC-NE               4:55.37    4:59.39        
                  31.19     1:06.27 (35.08)     1:45.43 (39.16)     2:23.75 (38.32)
        3:08.31 (44.56)     3:52.54 (44.23)     4:26.65 (34.11)     4:59.39 (32.74)
 72 Kendrick P McDonald       15 LBA-MD               4:10.00Y   4:59.94        
                  31.99     1:07.73 (35.74)     1:48.49 (40.76)     2:28.35 (39.86)
        3:08.99 (40.64)     3:50.42 (41.43)     4:25.58 (35.16)     4:59.94 (34.36)
 73 John L Nord               16 Lansing Cats-NI      5:06.23    5:00.45        
                  30.97     1:07.79 (36.82)     1:47.04 (39.25)     2:25.85 (38.81)
        3:07.70 (41.85)     3:50.02 (42.32)     4:25.44 (35.42)     5:00.45 (35.01)
 74 Michael N Strand          16 Elite-NJ             4:53.72    5:01.07        
                  30.29     1:07.44 (37.15)     1:45.40 (37.96)     2:23.29 (37.89)
        3:06.77 (43.48)     3:51.09 (44.32)     4:26.74 (35.65)     5:01.07 (34.33)
 75 Andrew S Nyce             15 Machine-PV           4:17.46Y   5:01.47        
                  31.35     1:07.25 (35.90)     1:46.42 (39.17)     2:25.81 (39.39)
        3:08.49 (42.68)     3:51.54 (43.05)     4:27.18 (35.64)     5:01.47 (34.29)
 76 Benjamin F Gutmann        20 SVSC-AM              4:10.48Y   5:03.15        
                  30.75     1:08.33 (37.58)     1:47.92 (39.59)     2:27.27 (39.35)
        3:07.94 (40.67)     3:50.69 (42.75)     4:27.45 (36.76)     5:03.15 (35.70)
 77 Kevin D Bond              17 SSA-NE               4:57.63    5:03.74        
                  31.54     1:07.70 (36.16)     1:48.60 (40.90)     2:29.77 (41.17)
        3:11.34 (41.57)     3:54.51 (43.17)     4:29.43 (34.92)     5:03.74 (34.31)
 78 Robby E Gravel            17 CMA-ME               4:54.93    5:04.36        
                  30.89     1:06.12 (35.23)     1:46.48 (40.36)     2:25.61 (39.13)
        3:09.92 (44.31)     3:55.01 (45.09)     4:30.14 (35.13)     5:04.36 (34.22)
 79 Tim A Landon              17 CCAT-CT              4:52.75    5:07.09        
                  31.64     1:09.18 (37.54)     1:49.23 (40.05)     2:28.54 (39.31)
        3:12.24 (43.70)     3:57.12 (44.88)     4:32.36 (35.24)     5:07.09 (34.73)
 -- William E Nicely          15 SQST-VA              4:47.55         DQ        
 -- Chris P Cipolla           17 SAC-NJ               4:46.76         DQ        
 -- Jeffrey F Gomez           19 CAT-NJ               4:50.80        DFS        
 -- Rhoads R Worster          17 GAAC-MA              4:43.99        DFS        
 -- Jon S Buchanan            22 TPIT-AM              4:41.64        DFS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 3:30.67    8/7/2009 Team Pittsburgh, TPIT                      
                         O Pagel, J Corvin, C Millen, A Kubicek            
                3:29.89  OPEN
                3:38.29  JRS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                     3:33.40    3:30.67#JRS     40  
     1) Otto Pagel 20                   2) Justin E Corvin 22             
     3) Chris D Millen 23               4) Alex J Kubicek 21              
                  25.39       52.51 (52.51)     1:17.09 (24.58)     1:45.03 (52.52)
        2:10.23 (25.20)     2:37.44 (52.41)     3:02.85 (25.41)     3:30.67 (53.23)
  2 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'               3:40.96    3:31.45 JRS     34  
     1) Jake C Johnson 18               2) Spencer S Booth 20             
     3) Shayne P Buckley 17             4) Alex C Kalish 20               
                  25.19       52.76 (52.76)     1:17.01 (24.25)     1:43.52 (50.76)
        2:09.43 (25.91)     2:37.78 (54.26)     3:03.77 (25.99)     3:31.45 (53.67)
  3 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:29.97    3:34.99 JRS     32  
     1) Kyung J Park 17                 2) Bradley J Dillon 17            
     3) Chase H Wittenauer 18           4) Robert E Nichols 17            
                  25.73       53.83 (53.83)     1:19.46 (25.63)     1:47.60 (53.77)
        2:13.47 (25.87)     2:41.43 (53.83)     3:07.32 (25.89)     3:34.99 (53.56)
  4 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                     3:36.74    3:35.36 JRS     30  
     1) Seth A Wensel 18                2) Joey A Girani 19               
     3) Austin H Criss 15               4) Jacob A Siar 15                
                  25.33       53.04 (53.04)     1:18.28 (25.24)     1:46.76 (53.72)
        2:12.32 (25.56)     2:40.92 (54.16)     3:06.40 (25.48)     3:35.36 (54.44)
  5 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       3:37.75    3:36.27 JRS     28  
     1) Geoffrey A Wright 17            2) Matt B McLean 21               
     3) Devin J Bowers 18               4) Damon C Rosenburg 16           
                  25.75       54.26 (54.26)     1:18.84 (24.58)     1:44.75 (50.49)
        2:10.29 (25.54)     2:38.61 (53.86)     3:05.53 (26.92)     3:36.27 (57.66)
  6 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:43.59    3:38.72         26  
     1) Jim C Sundquist 16              2) David M Erickson 18            
     3) Michael J Dansa 19              4) Michael Lin 19                 
                  26.56       56.23 (56.23)     1:22.06 (25.83)     1:50.52 (54.29)
        2:15.89 (25.37)     2:44.27 (53.75)     3:09.88 (25.61)     3:38.72 (54.45)
  7 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:41.19    3:38.85         24  
     1) Christopher G Fleming 19        2) Jeffrey F Gomez 19             
     3) Tyler C Poling 17               4) Tucker P Gniewek 20            
                  26.68       55.50 (55.50)     1:20.88 (25.38)     1:49.99 (54.49)
        2:16.64 (26.65)     2:46.37 (56.38)     3:11.14 (24.77)     3:38.85 (52.48)
  8 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:39.50    3:39.07         20  
     1) Nick C Tremols 17               2) John T McKenzie 16             
     3) Serge A Gould 16                4) James T Crabb 16               
                  26.54       53.88 (53.88)     1:19.82 (25.94)     1:48.74 (54.86)
        2:15.32 (26.58)     2:43.49 (54.75)     3:09.77 (26.28)     3:39.07 (55.58)
  8 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                3:36.19    3:39.07         20  
     1) Aleksandr Galinskiy 16          2) James E Capparell 20           
     3) Nick C Ankosko 16               4) Eric A Stobbe 13               
                  26.10       54.03 (54.03)     1:19.04 (25.01)     1:46.73 (52.70)
        2:13.29 (26.56)     2:41.54 (54.81)     3:09.53 (27.99)     3:39.07 (57.53)
 10 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:38.30    3:39.12         14  
     1) Willy A Brophy 17               2) Todd H Winchell 21             
     3) Chris J Doser 17                4) Jake T Fisher 20               
                  25.74       54.02 (54.02)     1:19.51 (25.49)     1:48.16 (54.14)
        2:13.50 (25.34)     2:42.26 (54.10)     3:08.25 (25.99)     3:39.12 (56.86)
 11 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    3:38.21    3:39.27         12  
     1) Tyler C Naumann 18              2) Ed S Becker 17                 
     3) Andy W Ahlberg 18               4) Sam J Cagenello 16             
                  26.12       54.93 (54.93)     1:20.29 (25.36)     1:49.58 (54.65)
        2:15.15 (25.57)     2:43.46 (53.88)     3:09.97 (26.51)     3:39.27 (55.81)
 12 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT  'A'           3:48.84    3:39.76         10  
     1) Dan J Sweeney 18                2) Austin N Wolff 15              
     3) Devon A Healy 20                4) Jay J Margherio 18             
                  26.32       53.93 (53.93)     1:21.09 (27.16)     1:51.65 (57.72)
        2:18.12 (26.47)     2:46.61 (54.96)     3:11.71 (25.10)     3:39.76 (53.15)
 13 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                        3:44.15    3:39.87          8  
     1) Adam P Zelehowsky 15            2) Lucas R Zelehowsky 17          
     3) Sterling V Gell 20              4) Pat J O'Donovan 18             
                  26.82       55.96 (55.96)     1:22.11 (26.15)     1:51.08 (55.12)
        2:16.83 (25.75)     2:45.81 (54.73)     3:11.29 (25.48)     3:39.87 (54.06)
 14 Team Pittsburgh-AM  'B'                     3:52.21    3:39.99          6  
     1) Robert J Smith 20               2) Jon S Buchanan 22              
     3) Geoff P Morgan 21               4) Alex F Cook 16                 
                  26.03       55.29 (55.29)     1:20.71 (25.42)     1:49.58 (54.29)
        2:15.57 (25.99)     2:44.20 (54.62)     3:10.25 (26.05)     3:39.99 (55.79)
 15 Jewish Community Center Sailfi-AM  'A'      3:39.15    3:40.83          4  
     1) Broderick D Kelley 16           2) Matt G Connor 19               
     3) Miles A Molinaro 16             4) Mike D Seiferth 20             
                  26.78       55.02 (55.02)     1:21.67 (26.65)     1:51.31 (56.29)
        2:17.41 (26.10)     2:46.40 (55.09)     3:12.42 (26.02)     3:40.83 (54.43)
 16 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:44.60    3:42.18          2  
     1) Michael E Hallock 18            2) Daniel L Camozzo 16            
     3) Charles M Putnam 16             4) Andrew S Nyce 15               
                  26.14       53.96 (53.96)     1:20.26 (26.30)     1:49.27 (55.31)
        2:15.00 (25.73)     2:43.92 (54.65)     3:11.27 (27.35)     3:42.18 (58.26)
 17 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:51.31    3:43.52        
     1) Matthew H Moessinger 18         2) Travis j Martinez 20           
     3) Andrew M Duszynski 15           4) William D Patrum 15            
                  26.89       56.08 (56.08)     1:21.69 (25.61)     1:49.95 (53.87)
        2:16.68 (26.73)     2:46.22 (56.27)     3:13.75 (27.53)     3:43.52 (57.30)
 18 SwimQuest-VA  'A'                           3:44.83    3:44.09        
     1) Michael K Covert 17             2) Fernando J Rubio 18            
     3) William E Nicely 15             4) Cameron M Johnston 14          
                  26.07       54.73 (54.73)                         1:16.15 (21.42)
         1:21.48 (5.33)     1:50.90 (34.75)   3:15.29 (1:24.39)   3:44.09 (1:53.19)
 19 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'          3:40.24    3:44.26        
     1) Edwin Angjeli 16                2) Jorge L Fortin 18              
     3) Nathan D Pursley 16             4) Liam C Egan 13                 
                  26.81       55.04 (55.04)     1:20.49 (25.45)     1:48.79 (53.75)
        2:17.00 (28.21)     2:47.84 (59.05)     3:15.35 (27.51)     3:44.26 (56.42)
 20 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:45.54    3:44.69        
     1) Chris Yacobacci 18              2) Ross C Kahn 17                 
     3) Brett S Borgognone 16           4) Michael B Yanagisawa 18        
                  26.99       56.27 (56.27)     1:22.54 (26.27)     1:51.39 (55.12)
        2:18.59 (27.20)     2:49.47 (58.08)     3:16.07 (26.60)     3:44.69 (55.22)
 21 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'             3:34.52    3:45.33        
     1) Patrick J Olson 16              2) James F Ross 19                
     3) Andrew D Gsell 19               4) John M Mendenhall 19           
                  26.74       56.39 (56.39)     1:24.32 (27.93)     1:54.02 (57.63)
        2:21.01 (26.99)     2:49.67 (55.65)     3:16.21 (26.54)     3:45.33 (55.66)
 22 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'            3:43.47    3:46.35        
     1) Andrew C Marsh 15               2) Joe D Martin 14                
     3) Kyle P Smith 16                 4) Alec J Pokornowski 16          
                  26.33       56.20 (56.20)     1:22.95 (26.75)     1:53.51 (57.31)
        2:19.74 (26.23)     2:49.64 (56.13)     3:16.05 (26.41)     3:46.35 (56.71)
 23 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'            3:51.90    3:47.44        
     1) Cory J Skiba 20                 2) Randall W Snodgrass 21         
     3) Robert T Juliano 16             4) Drew M Rogers 20               
                  27.23       57.22 (57.22)     1:23.52 (26.30)     1:53.16 (55.94)
        2:20.37 (27.21)     2:51.08 (57.92)     3:18.05 (26.97)     3:47.44 (56.36)
 24 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'             3:43.10    3:47.51        
     1) Owen J Burns 16                 2) Danny D Bennett 16             
     3) Thomas B Glenn 17               4) Colin S Francesco 19           
                  26.71       55.42 (55.42)     1:22.81 (27.39)     1:52.84 (57.42)
        2:20.54 (27.70)     2:50.81 (57.97)     3:17.69 (26.88)     3:47.51 (56.70)
 25 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:42.02    3:47.52        
     1) Lowell N Nickey 16              2) Erik L Heinemann 16            
     3) Michael Mayer 16                4) Michael J Lennon 15            
                  26.79       54.88 (54.88)     1:22.18 (27.30)     1:51.95 (57.07)
        2:19.41 (27.46)     2:50.02 (58.07)     3:17.57 (27.55)     3:47.52 (57.50)
 26 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:51.87    3:48.63        
     1) Andrew S Mazen 16               2) CJ M Schaub 19                 
     3) Brian P Foley 15                4) Zachary M Eller 17             
                  27.52       56.56 (56.56)     1:23.10 (26.54)     1:53.40 (56.84)
        2:21.16 (27.76)     2:51.33 (57.93)     3:17.87 (26.54)     3:48.63 (57.30)
 27 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     3:48.08    3:48.75        
     1) Alex V Mango 15                 2) Michael N Strand 16            
     3) Adam A Weinbrom 16              4) Scott W Groel 18               
                  27.08       56.87 (56.87)     1:23.14 (26.27)     1:53.88 (57.01)
        2:21.39 (27.51)     2:51.69 (57.81)     3:18.57 (26.88)     3:48.75 (57.06)
 28 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:45.50    3:49.17        
     1) Matthew M Deblasio 15           2) Michael J Forgione 17          
     3) Jesse T Lohrer 17               4) Jacob J Golan 17               
                  28.11       59.06 (59.06)     1:25.26 (26.20)     1:55.28 (56.22)
        2:22.18 (26.90)     2:51.96 (56.68)     3:18.77 (26.81)     3:49.17 (57.21)
 29 Lansing Cats-NI  'B'                        3:51.93    3:50.28        
     1) Matthew C Heise 17              2) Hans P Roser 20                
     3) Jake W Sangren 18               4) John L Nord 16                 
                  27.20       57.87 (57.87)     1:24.36 (26.49)     1:55.21 (57.34)
        2:22.21 (27.00)     2:52.29 (57.08)     3:19.69 (27.40)     3:50.28 (57.99)
 30 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        3:52.06    3:50.73        
     1) Christian P Yeager 15           2) Bryan Galan 15                 
     3) John P Pangal 17                4) Kent A Bischoff 15             
                  27.52       57.69 (57.69)     1:25.31 (27.62)     1:55.39 (57.70)
        2:22.88 (27.49)     2:53.46 (58.07)     3:20.44 (26.98)     3:50.73 (57.27)
 31 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:51.83    3:51.80        
     1) Adam G Spinosa 16               2) JR J Chansakul 15              
     3) Michael Abrams 16               4) Brendan T Walsh 17             
                  27.96       59.89 (59.89)     1:28.29 (28.40)     1:59.39 (59.50)
        2:26.80 (27.41)     2:56.41 (57.02)     3:22.74 (26.33)     3:51.80 (55.39)
 32 White Water Swim Club-NI  'A'               3:17.10Y   3:52.56        
     1) Ryan T O'Laughlin 21            2) Braden J Kozlowski 17          
     3) Adam Swift 17                   4) Brian D Sawma 18               
                  27.33       57.75 (57.75)     1:24.71 (26.96)     1:55.23 (57.48)
        2:22.53 (27.30)     2:54.37 (59.14)     3:21.34 (26.97)     3:52.56 (58.19)
 33 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       3:46.81    3:56.75        
     1) Sam T Winters 17                2) Colin W Bond 18                
     3) Joe W Gibson 18                 4) Kevin D Bond 17                
                  27.02       56.46 (56.46)     1:24.31 (27.85)     1:55.05 (58.59)
        2:23.75 (28.70)   2:55.52 (1:00.47)     3:24.65 (29.13)   3:56.75 (1:01.23)
 34 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:50.25    4:03.61        
     1) Dave J Pennenga 18              2) Patrick H Park 13              
     3) Daniel R Druckman 15            4) Ilya S Grabylnikov 17          
                  27.30       57.10 (57.10)     1:25.68 (28.58)     1:57.03 (59.93)
        2:24.93 (27.90)   2:57.13 (1:00.10)     3:27.45 (30.32)   4:03.61 (1:06.48)
 -- Central CT Aquatic Team-CT  'A'             3:46.08         DQ        
     1) James A Martin 17               2) Ryan J Buys 16                 
     3) Richard S Denton 16             4) John P Mackiewicz 17           
                  25.80       53.79 (53.79)     1:20.54 (26.75)     1:51.32 (57.53)
        2:17.77 (26.45)     2:47.91 (56.59)     3:14.38 (26.47)          DQ (56.04)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 7:44.68    8/8/2009 Team Pittsburgh, TPIT                      
                         O Pagel, J Corvin, J Lucas, C Millen              
                7:44.99  OPEN
                7:54.99  JRS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                     7:55.92    7:44.68#OPEN    40  
     1) Otto Pagel 20                   2) Justin E Corvin 22             
     3) Jakeoh S Lucas 19               4) Chris D Millen 23              
                  25.84       55.06 (55.06)   1:24.99 (1:24.99)   1:54.06 (1:54.06)
        2:20.00 (25.94)     2:49.72 (55.66)   3:20.15 (1:26.09)   3:51.05 (1:56.99)
        4:16.45 (25.40)     4:45.65 (54.60)   5:16.76 (1:25.71)   5:48.27 (1:57.22)
      7:14.66 (1:26.39)     6:44.18 (55.91)   7:44.68 (1:56.41)                    
  2 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'               8:01.84    7:49.79 JRS     34  
     1) Spencer S Booth 20              2) Jake C Johnson 18              
     3) Alex C Kalish 20                4) Shayne P Buckley 17            
                  26.26       54.61 (54.61)   1:24.27 (1:24.27)   1:55.21 (1:55.21)
        2:21.68 (26.47)     2:51.41 (56.20)   3:22.32 (1:27.11)   3:53.10 (1:57.89)
        4:20.71 (27.61)     4:50.05 (56.95)   5:20.60 (1:27.50)   5:51.39 (1:58.29)
        6:17.87 (26.48)     6:47.95 (56.56)   7:18.65 (1:27.26)   7:49.79 (1:58.40)
  3 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                7:34.03    7:51.43 JRS     32  
     1) Michael G Chestnut 17           2) Nick C Tremols 17              
     3) Bradley J Dillon 17             4) Robert E Nichols 17            
                  28.09       58.65 (58.65)   1:29.60 (1:29.60)   2:00.08 (2:00.08)
        2:27.87 (27.79)     2:58.32 (58.24)   3:28.01 (1:27.93)   3:57.09 (1:57.01)
        4:23.20 (26.11)     4:52.90 (55.81)   5:23.36 (1:26.27)   5:53.55 (1:56.46)
        6:20.44 (26.89)     6:50.15 (56.60)   7:20.56 (1:27.01)   7:51.43 (1:57.88)
  4 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                7:44.72    7:55.24         30  
     1) Aleksandr Galinskiy 16          2) James E Capparell 20           
     3) Nick C Ankosko 16               4) Eric A Stobbe 13               
                  26.32       55.29 (55.29)   1:25.60 (1:25.60)   1:55.72 (1:55.72)
                            2:50.84 (55.12)   3:21.81 (1:26.09)   3:53.08 (1:57.36)
        4:20.41 (27.33)     4:50.85 (57.77)   5:22.33 (1:29.25)   5:52.95 (1:59.87)
        6:21.48 (28.53)     6:52.36 (59.41)   7:24.48 (1:31.53)   7:55.24 (2:02.29)
  5 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                     7:47.64    7:55.72         28  
     1) Austin H Criss 15               2) Seth A Wensel 18               
     3) Jacob A Siar 15                 4) Joey A Girani 19               
                  27.43       57.21 (57.21)   1:27.83 (1:27.83)   1:58.29 (1:58.29)
        2:24.58 (26.29)     2:53.34 (55.05)   3:23.58 (1:25.29)   3:54.16 (1:55.87)
        4:20.74 (26.58)     4:51.40 (57.24)   5:22.83 (1:28.67)   5:54.01 (1:59.85)
        6:20.53 (26.52)     6:51.14 (57.13)   7:23.76 (1:29.75)   7:55.72 (2:01.71)
  6 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                7:49.01    7:55.97         26  
     1) Kyung J Park 17                 2) Michael T Grimmett-Norris 17   
     3) Alex M Spina 18                 4) Serge A Gould 16               
                  27.64       57.57 (57.57)   1:27.54 (1:27.54)   1:57.80 (1:57.80)
        2:25.31 (27.51)     2:56.02 (58.22)   3:27.00 (1:29.20)   3:58.90 (2:01.10)
        4:25.80 (26.90)     4:56.49 (57.59)   5:27.64 (1:28.74)   5:59.12 (2:00.22)
        6:25.40 (26.28)     6:55.22 (56.10)   7:25.47 (1:26.35)   7:55.97 (1:56.85)
  7 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    7:53.90    7:57.78         24  
     1) Ed S Becker 17                  2) Andy W Ahlberg 18              
     3) Sam J Cagenello 16              4) Tyler C Naumann 18             
                  27.58       57.80 (57.80)   1:28.47 (1:28.47)   1:59.45 (1:59.45)
        2:26.32 (26.87)     2:56.31 (56.86)   3:26.40 (1:26.95)   3:56.18 (1:56.73)
        4:23.55 (27.37)     4:54.12 (57.94)   5:25.60 (1:29.42)   5:57.33 (2:01.15)
        6:24.10 (26.77)     6:54.73 (57.40)   7:25.95 (1:28.62)   7:57.78 (2:00.45)
  8 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             8:09.86    7:58.95         22  
     1) Brett S Borgognone 16           2) Chris Yacobacci 18             
     3) Michael B Yanagisawa 18         4) Ross C Kahn 17                 
                  27.85       58.82 (58.82)   1:30.33 (1:30.33)   2:01.68 (2:01.68)
        2:28.68 (27.00)     2:58.96 (57.28)   3:30.85 (1:29.17)   4:01.91 (2:00.23)
        4:28.93 (27.02)     4:59.72 (57.81)   5:30.75 (1:28.84)   6:01.91 (2:00.00)
        6:28.63 (26.72)     6:58.17 (56.26)   7:28.49 (1:26.58)   7:58.95 (1:57.04)
  9 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'             7:48.71    8:02.05         18  
     1) Owen J Burns 16                 2) Patrick J Olson 16             
     3) Andrew D Gsell 19               4) John M Mendenhall 19           
                  27.97       58.02 (58.02)   1:29.23 (1:29.23)   1:59.40 (1:59.40)
                            2:17.62 (18.22)   3:28.23 (1:28.83)   4:00.44 (2:01.04)
        4:28.07 (27.63)     4:59.04 (58.60)   5:30.77 (1:30.33)   6:01.92 (2:01.48)
                            6:59.76 (57.84)   7:30.92 (1:29.00)   8:02.05 (2:00.13)
 10 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    8:05.93    8:02.62         14  
     1) Michael E Hallock 18            2) Charles M Putnam 16            
     3) Andrew S Nyce 15                4) Daniel L Camozzo 16            
                  27.19       57.18 (57.18)   1:28.27 (1:28.27)   2:00.01 (2:00.01)
        2:26.99 (26.98)     2:57.65 (57.64)   3:28.67 (1:28.66)   3:59.38 (1:59.37)
        4:26.41 (27.03)     4:57.85 (58.47)   5:30.70 (1:31.32)   6:03.52 (2:04.14)
        6:30.65 (27.13)     7:01.03 (57.51)   7:32.18 (1:28.66)   8:02.62 (1:59.10)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            8:00.04    8:02.70         12  
     1) Sean M Lane 19                  2) Michael Mayer 16               
     3) Sean P Sullivan 16              4) Lowell N Nickey 16             
                  27.74       58.04 (58.04)   1:29.76 (1:29.76)   1:59.21 (1:59.21)
        2:26.69 (27.48)     2:58.01 (58.80)   3:29.71 (1:30.50)   4:01.03 (2:01.82)
        4:28.03 (27.00)     4:58.78 (57.75)   5:31.15 (1:30.12)   6:03.39 (2:02.36)
        6:30.63 (27.24)     7:01.03 (57.64)   7:32.86 (1:29.47)   8:02.70 (1:59.31)
 12 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 8:11.52    8:03.24         10  
     1) Christopher G Fleming 19        2) Jeffrey F Gomez 19             
     3) Tyler C Poling 17               4) Tucker P Gniewek 20            
                  26.51       56.44 (56.44)   1:27.52 (1:27.52)   1:59.27 (1:59.27)
        2:26.42 (27.15)     2:57.86 (58.59)   3:30.24 (1:30.97)   4:00.48 (2:01.21)
        4:27.88 (27.40)     4:58.69 (58.21)   5:30.50 (1:30.02)   6:02.75 (2:02.27)
        6:29.94 (27.19)     7:00.36 (57.61)   7:31.47 (1:28.72)   8:03.24 (2:00.49)
 13 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:04.65    8:04.41          8  
     1) David M Erickson 18             2) Michael Lin 19                 
     3) William D Patrum 15             4) Michael J Dansa 19             
                  27.63       57.73 (57.73)   1:29.85 (1:29.85)   2:00.44 (2:00.44)
        2:27.58 (27.14)     2:57.82 (57.38)   3:29.64 (1:29.20)   4:00.86 (2:00.42)
        4:28.51 (27.65)     4:59.63 (58.77)   5:32.50 (1:31.64)   6:05.78 (2:04.92)
                            6:25.12 (19.34)   7:33.55 (1:27.77)   8:04.41 (1:58.63)
 14 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT  'A'           8:25.04    8:05.87          6  
     1) Jay J Margherio 18              2) Dan J Sweeney 18               
     3) Austin N Wolff 15               4) Devon A Healy 20               
                  27.39       57.94 (57.94)   1:29.48 (1:29.48)   2:00.25 (2:00.25)
        2:27.98 (27.73)     2:58.77 (58.52)   3:30.01 (1:29.76)   4:01.23 (2:00.98)
        4:29.53 (28.30)     5:00.90 (59.67)   5:33.16 (1:31.93)   6:05.24 (2:04.01)
        6:32.60 (27.36)     7:03.04 (57.80)   7:34.71 (1:29.47)   8:05.87 (2:00.63)
 15 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             6:57.25Y   8:09.15          4  
     1) Willy A Brophy 17               2) Todd H Winchell 21             
     3) Mark Matheson 39                4) Chris J Doser 17               
                  28.46       58.80 (58.80)   1:29.18 (1:29.18)   1:59.97 (1:59.97)
        2:27.51 (27.54)     2:59.49 (59.52)   3:31.08 (1:31.11)   4:03.99 (2:04.02)
        4:32.47 (28.48)                       5:35.20 (1:31.21)   6:06.30 (2:02.31)
        6:33.90 (27.60)     7:04.89 (58.59)   7:36.90 (1:30.60)   8:09.15 (2:02.85)
 16 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'B'               8:17.36    8:09.34          2  
     1) Troy R Nichols 17               2) Alex A Hanson 20               
     3) Greg W Romanov 16               4) Timothy S Rappold 17           
                  28.15       59.62 (59.62)   1:31.71 (1:31.71)   2:02.17 (2:02.17)
        2:29.72 (27.55)     3:00.39 (58.22)   3:31.38 (1:29.21)   4:02.08 (1:59.91)
        4:29.68 (27.60)     5:01.51 (59.43)   5:33.05 (1:30.97)   6:03.87 (2:01.79)
        6:31.55 (27.68)     7:03.00 (59.13)   7:36.02 (1:32.15)   8:09.34 (2:05.47)
 17 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'          8:04.14    8:09.86        
     1) Jorge L Fortin 18               2) Nathan D Pursley 16            
     3) Liam C Egan 13                  4) Edwin Angjeli 16               
                  27.66       57.53 (57.53)   1:29.00 (1:29.00)   1:59.44 (1:59.44)
        2:28.23 (28.79)   3:00.35 (1:00.91)   3:33.52 (1:34.08)   4:06.32 (2:06.88)
        4:34.63 (28.31)     5:05.85 (59.53)   5:38.36 (1:32.04)   6:10.57 (2:04.25)
        6:38.59 (28.02)     7:09.17 (58.60)   7:40.81 (1:30.24)   8:09.86 (1:59.29)
 18 SwimQuest-VA  'A'                           8:10.59    8:11.17        
     1) Michael K Covert 17             2) William E Nicely 15            
     3) Cameron M Johnston 14           4) Fernando J Rubio 18            
                  27.36       58.31 (58.31)   1:29.31 (1:29.31)   2:00.21 (2:00.21)
                            2:59.85 (59.64)   3:32.06 (1:31.85)   4:03.87 (2:03.66)
        4:31.50 (27.63)     5:03.57 (59.70)   5:36.75 (1:32.88)   6:09.67 (2:05.80)
        6:36.72 (27.05)     7:07.62 (57.95)   7:39.27 (1:29.60)   8:11.17 (2:01.50)
 19 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          8:18.48    8:11.48        
     1) Charlie S Melesh 17             2) James A Robichaud 16           
     3) Dylan B Davis 16                4) Joshua P Vagts 16              
                  27.87       58.24 (58.24)   1:29.42 (1:29.42)   2:00.85 (2:00.85)
        2:27.74 (26.89)     2:58.36 (57.51)   3:30.65 (1:29.80)   4:03.50 (2:02.65)
        4:31.57 (28.07)   5:03.61 (1:00.11)   5:36.36 (1:32.86)   6:08.18 (2:04.68)
        6:36.22 (28.04)     7:06.59 (58.41)   7:38.89 (1:30.71)   8:11.48 (2:03.30)
 20 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                        8:12.24    8:13.85        
     1) Adam P Zelehowsky 15            2) Lucas R Zelehowsky 17          
     3) Pat J O'Donovan 18              4) Sterling V Gell 20             
                  27.95       58.49 (58.49)   1:30.97 (1:30.97)   2:02.67 (2:02.67)
        2:29.85 (27.18)     3:00.51 (57.84)   3:33.33 (1:30.66)   4:06.85 (2:04.18)
        4:34.33 (27.48)     5:05.88 (59.03)   5:38.32 (1:31.47)   6:09.66 (2:02.81)
        6:36.18 (26.52)     7:07.06 (57.40)   7:39.81 (1:30.15)   8:13.85 (2:04.19)
 21 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       8:25.40    8:15.55        
     1) Matthew H Moessinger 18         2) Andrew M Duszynski 15          
     3) Andrew G Engelbach-Schafer 19   4) Jeff L Moessinger 21           
                  28.28   1:00.10 (1:00.10)   1:32.82 (1:32.82)   2:04.64 (2:04.64)
        2:32.88 (28.24)     3:04.30 (59.66)   3:36.27 (1:31.63)   4:08.66 (2:04.02)
        4:35.88 (27.22)     5:07.09 (58.43)   5:39.82 (1:31.16)   6:13.65 (2:04.99)
        6:41.72 (28.07)     7:12.49 (58.84)   7:44.12 (1:30.47)   8:15.55 (2:01.90)
 22 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     8:25.70    8:20.39        
     1) Alex V Mango 15                 2) Michael N Strand 16            
     3) Adam A Weinbrom 16              4) Scott W Groel 18               
                  27.97       59.62 (59.62)   1:32.70 (1:32.70)   2:05.45 (2:05.45)
        2:33.61 (28.16)   3:05.75 (1:00.30)   3:37.94 (1:32.49)   4:09.44 (2:03.99)
        4:37.73 (28.29)   5:09.48 (1:00.04)   5:42.76 (1:33.32)   6:16.82 (2:07.38)
        6:44.57 (27.75)     7:15.54 (58.72)   7:48.08 (1:31.26)   8:20.39 (2:03.57)
 23 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'            8:23.31    8:23.64        
     1) Alec J Pokornowski 16           2) Robert T Juliano 16            
     3) Andrew C Marsh 15               4) Kyle P Smith 16                
                  27.87       58.50 (58.50)   1:31.07 (1:31.07)   2:03.37 (2:03.37)
        2:31.34 (27.97)   3:03.84 (1:00.47)   3:37.47 (1:34.10)   4:10.12 (2:06.75)
        4:37.74 (27.62)     5:09.76 (59.64)   5:43.78 (1:33.66)   6:17.95 (2:07.83)
        6:45.79 (27.84)   7:18.51 (1:00.56)   7:51.88 (1:33.93)   8:23.64 (2:05.69)
 24 Central CT Aquatic Team-CT  'A'             8:26.72    8:24.88        
     1) James A Martin 17               2) Richard S Denton 16            
     3) Ryan J Buys 16                  4) John P Mackiewicz 17           
                  26.97       56.84 (56.84)   1:28.43 (1:28.43)   1:59.53 (1:59.53)
        2:27.91 (28.38)   2:59.62 (1:00.09)   3:32.59 (1:33.06)   4:05.36 (2:05.83)
        4:33.48 (28.12)   5:05.61 (1:00.25)   5:39.09 (1:33.73)   6:13.65 (2:08.29)
        6:42.66 (29.01)   7:15.96 (1:02.31)   7:50.61 (1:36.96)   8:24.88 (2:11.23)
 25 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'            8:23.34    8:26.06        
     1) Joe D Martin 14                 2) Randall W Snodgrass 21         
     3) Drew M Rogers 20                4) Cory J Skiba 20                
                  28.40       59.99 (59.99)   1:33.00 (1:33.00)   2:05.14 (2:05.14)
        2:33.65 (28.51)   3:05.76 (1:00.62)   3:38.59 (1:33.45)   4:11.06 (2:05.92)
        4:39.63 (28.57)   5:11.55 (1:00.49)   5:44.84 (1:33.78)   6:18.22 (2:07.16)
        6:45.68 (27.46)     7:17.50 (59.28)   7:51.32 (1:33.10)   8:26.06 (2:07.84)
 26 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'             7:53.10    8:27.45        
     1) James F Ross 19                 2) Danny D Bennett 16             
     3) Thomas B Glenn 17               4) Colin S Francesco 19           
                  28.47   1:00.34 (1:00.34)                                        
                                                    3:37.60 ( )         4:10.06 ( )
                          5:11.18 (1:01.12)   5:44.12 (1:34.06)   6:16.42 (2:06.36)
        6:46.50 (30.08)   7:20.15 (1:03.73)   7:53.61 (1:37.19)   8:27.45 (2:11.03)
 27 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       8:13.91    8:31.91        
     1) Sam T Winters 17                2) Colin W Bond 18                
     3) Kevin D Bond 17                 4) Joe W Gibson 18                
                  28.18       59.50 (59.50)   1:32.26 (1:32.26)   2:05.05 (2:05.05)
        2:34.31 (29.26)   3:06.68 (1:01.63)   3:39.65 (1:34.60)   4:12.69 (2:07.64)
        4:42.80 (30.11)   5:16.38 (1:03.69)   5:50.69 (1:38.00)   6:24.21 (2:11.52)
        6:54.03 (29.82)   7:26.40 (1:02.19)   7:59.58 (1:35.37)   8:31.91 (2:07.70)
 28 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        8:12.40    8:42.40        
     1) Christian P Yeager 15           2) Michael J Forgione 17          
     3) Jesse T Lohrer 17               4) Jacob J Golan 17               
                  28.35   1:00.10 (1:00.10)   1:33.91 (1:33.91)   2:08.90 (2:08.90)
        2:37.04 (28.14)   3:09.84 (1:00.94)   3:44.09 (1:35.19)   4:18.11 (2:09.21)
        4:47.40 (29.29)   5:21.13 (1:03.02)   5:55.94 (1:37.83)   6:30.32 (2:12.21)
        7:00.38 (30.06)   7:33.65 (1:03.33)   8:08.48 (1:38.16)   8:42.40 (2:12.08)
 29 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:25.74    8:43.21        
     1) Michael Abrams 16               2) Adam G Spinosa 16              
     3) JR J Chansakul 15               4) Brendan T Walsh 17             
                  29.03   1:00.84 (1:00.84)   1:32.79 (1:32.79)   2:04.55 (2:04.55)
        2:34.24 (29.69)   3:08.85 (1:04.30)   3:44.50 (1:39.95)                    
            4:48.87 ( )         5:23.10 ( )         5:57.54 ( )         6:31.99 ( )
        7:00.27 (28.28)   7:33.90 (1:01.91)   8:09.04 (1:37.05)   8:43.21 (2:11.22)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: # 3:49.19   7/27/2002 Curl-Burke Swim Club, CUBU-PV              
                         M Liscinsky, E Moses, J Valdivieso, M Brado       
                3:52.49  OPEN
                4:01.99  JRS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                     3:52.48    3:53.90 JRS     40  
     1) Robert J Smith 20               2) Jon S Buchanan 22              
     3) Jakeoh S Lucas 19               4) Otto Pagel 20                  
                  29.89   1:01.04 (1:01.04)     1:31.45 (30.41)   2:06.61 (1:05.57)
        2:31.70 (25.09)     3:02.05 (55.44)     3:26.72 (24.67)     3:53.90 (51.85)
  8 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:08.48    4:03.68         22  
     1) Andy W Ahlberg 18               2) Bo D Martin 15                 
     3) Ed S Becker 17                  4) Tyler C Naumann 18             
                  29.88   1:02.14 (1:02.14)     1:34.02 (31.88)   2:11.46 (1:09.32)
        2:37.95 (26.49)     3:09.14 (57.68)     3:34.89 (25.75)     4:03.68 (54.54)
  9 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                        4:01.95    4:04.05         18  
     1) Pat J O'Donovan 18              2) Hans P Roser 20                
     3) Lucas R Zelehowsky 17           4) Sterling V Gell 20             
                  29.56   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:32.49 (31.46)   2:08.80 (1:07.77)
        2:37.57 (28.77)   3:09.46 (1:00.66)     3:35.54 (26.08)     4:04.05 (54.59)
 10 Montclair YMCA-NJ  'A'                      4:07.72    4:05.64         14  
     1) Andrew R Jung 16                2) PJ J Tully 20                  
     3) Philip Kang 14                  4) Daniel T Fletcher 20           
                  30.63   1:02.21 (1:02.21)     1:34.54 (32.33)   2:12.53 (1:10.32)
        2:40.97 (28.44)   3:14.16 (1:01.63)     3:37.85 (23.69)     4:05.64 (51.48)
 11 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       4:09.11    4:08.04         12  
     1) Geoffrey A Wright 17            2) Damon C Rosenburg 16           
     3) Devin J Bowers 18               4) Matt B McLean 21               
                  30.65   1:03.88 (1:03.88)     1:37.24 (33.36)   2:15.63 (1:11.75)
        2:43.73 (28.10)   3:16.69 (1:01.06)     3:41.82 (25.13)     4:08.04 (51.35)
 12 Lansing Cats-NI  'B'                        4:08.39    4:08.10         10  
     1) Jake W Sangren 18               2) John L Nord 16                 
     3) Matthew C Heise 17              4) Adam P Zelehowsky 15           
                  29.71   1:01.04 (1:01.04)     1:34.24 (33.20)   2:12.41 (1:11.37)
        2:39.98 (27.57)   3:12.82 (1:00.41)     3:38.78 (25.96)     4:08.10 (55.28)
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    4:07.47    4:08.48          8  
     1) Charles M Putnam 16             2) Andrew S Nyce 15               
     3) Daniel L Camozzo 16             4) Michael E Hallock 18           
                  29.59   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:35.74 (34.33)   2:15.21 (1:13.80)
        2:42.46 (27.25)     3:14.68 (59.47)     3:39.60 (24.92)     4:08.48 (53.80)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:06.39    4:09.45          6  
     1) Erik L Heinemann 16             2) Michael Mayer 16               
     3) Sean P Sullivan 16              4) Lowell N Nickey 16             
                  31.86   1:10.67 (1:10.67)     1:38.17 (27.50)   2:16.07 (1:05.40)
        2:43.70 (27.63)     3:15.32 (59.25)     3:41.41 (26.09)     4:09.45 (54.13)
 15 Burkwood Aquatic Club-VA  'A'               4:09.79    4:09.89          4  
     1) Sidney L Glass 18               2) Austin A Witherow 18           
     3) Ben P Catanese 18               4) Adam C Carter 19               
                  29.07   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:36.21 (35.13)   2:15.48 (1:14.40)
        2:43.04 (27.56)   3:15.50 (1:00.02)     3:41.26 (25.76)     4:09.89 (54.39)
 16 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             4:12.36    4:10.07          2  
     1) Ross C Kahn 17                  2) Chris Yacobacci 18             
     3) Mike S Wu 18                    4) Michael B Yanagisawa 18        
                  31.72   1:04.32 (1:04.32)     1:36.91 (32.59)   2:13.02 (1:08.70)
        2:41.83 (28.81)   3:15.47 (1:02.45)     3:41.73 (26.26)     4:10.07 (54.60)
 17 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                4:03.76    4:10.78        
     1) Eric A Stobbe 13                2) Aleksandr Galinskiy 16         
     3) Ilya Galinskiy 18               4) James E Capparell 20           
                  31.42   1:03.58 (1:03.58)     1:36.45 (32.87)   2:14.62 (1:11.04)
        2:43.55 (28.93)   3:17.73 (1:03.11)     3:43.12 (25.39)     4:10.78 (53.05)
 18 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT  'A'           4:14.48    4:10.79        
     1) Dan J Sweeney 18                2) Devon A Healy 20               
     3) Austin N Wolff 15               4) Jay J Margherio 18             
                  33.15   1:07.64 (1:07.64)     1:40.78 (33.14)   2:16.93 (1:09.29)
        2:44.64 (27.71)   3:17.13 (1:00.20)     3:42.39 (25.26)     4:10.79 (53.66)
 19 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'            4:09.26    4:10.93        
     1) Alec J Pokornowski 16           2) Declan T McLaughlin 14         
     3) Kyle P Smith 16                 4) Andrew C Marsh 15              
                  29.89   1:02.70 (1:02.70)     1:35.75 (33.05)   2:15.05 (1:12.35)
        2:42.48 (27.43)     3:15.02 (59.97)     4:10.93 (55.91)                    
 20 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:14.51    4:11.07        
     1) Brian P Foley 15                2) CJ M Schaub 19                 
     3) Andrew S Mazen 16               4) Zachary M Eller 17             
                  30.16   1:02.96 (1:02.96)     1:35.06 (32.10)   2:12.54 (1:09.58)
        2:40.75 (28.21)   3:13.83 (1:01.29)     3:40.45 (26.62)     4:11.07 (57.24)
 21 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'             4:03.43    4:12.21        
     1) James F Ross 19                 2) Patrick J Olson 16             
     3) Thomas B Glenn 17               4) Danny D Bennett 16             
                  29.75   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:34.67 (33.12)   2:13.19 (1:11.64)
        2:42.05 (28.86)   3:14.34 (1:01.15)     3:41.86 (27.52)     4:12.21 (57.87)
 22 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:11.08    4:13.26        
     1) David M Erickson 18             2) Michael Burns 19               
     3) Jim C Sundquist 16              4) Michael Lin 19                 
                  30.12   1:01.74 (1:01.74)     1:35.26 (33.52)   2:14.11 (1:12.37)
        2:43.76 (29.65)   3:17.72 (1:03.61)     3:44.17 (26.45)     4:13.26 (55.54)
 23 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'          4:10.87    4:13.57        
     1) Jorge L Fortin 18               2) Nathan D Pursley 16            
     3) Edwin Angjeli 16                4) Liam C Egan 13                 
                  29.78   1:01.43 (1:01.43)     1:36.22 (34.79)   2:17.52 (1:16.09)
        2:45.45 (27.93)     3:16.82 (59.30)     3:44.19 (27.37)     4:13.57 (56.75)
 24 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:11.65    4:14.79        
     1) Brendan T Walsh 17              2) JR J Chansakul 15              
     3) Adam G Spinosa 16               4) Michael Abrams 16              
                  29.60   1:02.11 (1:02.11)     1:36.54 (34.43)   2:16.40 (1:14.29)
        2:43.66 (27.26)   3:18.50 (1:02.10)     3:45.52 (27.02)     4:14.79 (56.29)
 25 Central CT Aquatic Team-CT  'A'             4:14.04    4:16.38        
     1) Richard S Denton 16             2) James A Martin 17              
     3) Ryan J Buys 16                  4) John P Mackiewicz 17           
                  31.14   1:03.88 (1:03.88)     1:36.89 (33.01)   2:16.94 (1:13.06)
        2:44.55 (27.61)   3:18.44 (1:01.50)     3:45.84 (27.40)     4:16.38 (57.94)
 26 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'            4:16.78    4:16.97        
     1) Jacob B Hofmar-Glennon 15       2) Randall W Snodgrass 21         
     3) Drew M Rogers 20                4) Joe D Martin 14                
                  31.86   1:04.71 (1:04.71)     1:37.93 (33.22)   2:17.01 (1:12.30)
        2:46.20 (29.19)   3:19.53 (1:02.52)     3:47.19 (27.66)     4:16.97 (57.44)
 27 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:18.39    4:17.18        
     1) Mark S Wallace 17               2) Matthew Berus 15               
     3) William D Patrum 15             4) Andrew M Duszynski 15          
                  30.95   1:03.29 (1:03.29)     1:38.19 (34.90)   2:17.83 (1:14.54)
        2:47.13 (29.30)   3:20.66 (1:02.83)     3:47.43 (26.77)     4:17.18 (56.52)
 28 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     4:14.54    4:18.22        
     1) Michael N Strand 16             2) Scott W Groel 18               
     3) Venkatesh Duvvuri 17            4) Adam A Weinbrom 16             
                  29.04   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:36.12 (34.86)   2:17.14 (1:15.88)
        2:45.64 (28.50)   3:21.63 (1:04.49)     3:48.16 (26.53)     4:18.22 (56.59)
 29 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        4:13.14    4:21.92        
     1) Michael J Forgione 17           2) Jonathan A Hinds 17            
     3) Bryan Galan 15                  4) Jacob J Golan 17               
                  32.36   1:06.80 (1:06.80)     1:40.79 (33.99)   2:22.23 (1:15.43)
        2:51.39 (29.16)   3:25.30 (1:03.07)     3:52.43 (27.13)     4:21.92 (56.62)
 30 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      4:20.72    4:23.18        
     1) Daniel R Druckman 15            2) Ilya S Grabylnikov 17          
     3) Patrick H Park 13               4) Dave J Pennenga 18             
                  32.11   1:06.29 (1:06.29)     1:39.31 (33.02)   2:19.60 (1:13.31)
        2:49.83 (30.23)   3:25.76 (1:06.16)     3:52.90 (27.14)     4:23.18 (57.42)
 31 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       4:11.94    4:25.10        
     1) Colin W Bond 18                 2) Kevin D Bond 17                
     3) Joe W Gibson 18                 4) Sam T Winters 17               
                  32.49   1:06.46 (1:06.46)     1:41.62 (35.16)   2:21.71 (1:15.25)
        2:53.19 (31.48)   3:28.69 (1:06.98)     3:55.61 (26.92)     4:25.10 (56.41)
 -- Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:53.32         DQ        
     1) David D Maquera 16              2) Chuck W Katis 16               
     3) James T Crabb 16                4) Chase H Wittenauer 18          
                  29.67   1:02.05 (1:02.05)     1:32.05 (30.00)   2:08.80 (1:06.75)
        2:34.79 (25.99)     3:06.23 (57.43)     3:32.03 (25.80)          DQ (53.97)
 -- Jewish Community Center Sailfi-AM  'A'      4:15.67         DQ        
     1) Miles A Molinaro 16             2) Matt G Connor 19               
     3) Mike D Seiferth 20              4) Broderick D Kelley 16          
                  31.59   1:06.16 (1:06.16)     1:39.28 (33.12)   2:18.69 (1:12.53)
        2:45.35 (26.66)     3:17.13 (58.44)     3:43.39 (26.26)          DQ (55.74)
 -- Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:00.35         DQ        
     1) Ricky K Henahan 19              2) Chris R Razavi 19              
     3) Elias T Homerin 18              4) Willy A Brophy 17              
                  27.41       57.58 (57.58)     1:27.32 (29.74)   2:02.80 (1:05.22)
        2:30.42 (27.62)     3:02.25 (59.45)     3:27.51 (25.26)          DQ (53.60)