Licensed to Princemont Swim League - 1      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/18/2009
              2009 Speedo Champions Series - 8/6/2009 to 8/9/2009              
               Hosted by Star Swimmiing, Sanction #: NI0809-097S               
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 34                     
 
                           Women - Individual Scores                           
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Taylor S Sostarecz               17 UN-4-MA           81  
               2 Ali K Horn                       16 GATR-VA           78  
               3 Erica A Derlath                  19 LIAC-MR           76  
               4 Jessica M Guro                   17 LVA-MA            70  
               4 Amanda E Kendall                 18 MAKO-PV           70  
               6 Briana J Emig                    18 TPIT-AM           69  
               7 Meredith A Monroe                20 CUBU-PV           65  
               7 Keri L Sink                      18 GATR-VA           65  
               9 Lauren A Hines                   19 GATR-VA           63  
              10 Natalie A Nichols                19 UN-OH             58  
              11 Brittney J Kuras                 18 FAST-NI           48  
              12 Lauren E Gray                    16 GATR-VA           47  
              13 Kaitlin S Jones                  15 SQST-VA           46  
              14 Bethany L Adams                  17 GTAC-MD           44  
              14 Meredith A Cavalier              18 CUBU-PV           44  
              16 Kate E Conard                    18 TVSC-MR           40  
              17 Lia A Kunnapas                   17 CAT-NJ            38  
              18 Ellyn C Baumgardner              18 CUBU-PV           35  
              19 Erica L Reifinger                15 PAAC-MA           34  
              19 Lisa N McDonnell                 21 TPIT-AM           34  
              21 Laura E Barnes                   21 TPIT-AM           33  
              22 Rebecca R Fleming                14 CAT-NJ            32  
              22 Farriss M Blaskovits             20 OSSC-OH           32  
              22 Julia D Festa                    17 LIAC-MR           32  
              25 Amy L Bopp                       14 SCHE-AD           31  
              26 Alex E Young                     20 UN-1-MA           30  
              26 Ryann K Kishbaugh                21 TPIT-AM           30  
              28 Lauren C Smart                   20 UN-1-MA           29  
              28 Olivia Chan                      14 LIE-MR            29  
              28 Victoria R Cassidy               17 EEX-NJ            29  
              31 Hailey K Hewitt                  19 CUBU-PV           28  
              32 Brittany A Boone                 17 CUBU-PV           27  
              33 Taylor E Sneed                   16 GAAC-MA           26  
              33 Rylee R Klomp                    14 EAC-AM            26  
              33 Caroline A Wilson                18 SNCO-CT           26  
              36 Aileen E Smith                   17 JCCS-AM           25  
              36 Kelsey T Barbour                 17 SCHE-AD           25  
              38 Maggie L Walker                  17 TPIT-AM           24  
              39 Jordan T Deren                   20 STAR-NI           23  
              40 Whitney E Avers                  18 NAAC-MD           22  
              40 Madeline L Stiles                19 MACH-PV           22  
              42 Eva J Greene                     15 MACH-PV           19  
              42 Lisa A Narum                     19 UN-OH             19  
              44 Jackie C Klein                   21 MSC-MR            18  
              44 Leah G Smith                     14 JCCS-AM           18  
              46 Kristen L McMullan               20 TPIT-AM           17  
              46 Miriam E McGeath                 18 GATR-VA           17  
              46 Courtney L Otto                  16 STAR-NI           17  
              49 Amy J Halligan                   17 EST-MD            16  
              49 Gillian R Ryan                   13 PAAC-MA           16  
              49 Annie McCotter                   14 JW-MA             16  
              49 Kristen L Rodman                 19 UN-1-MA           16  
              53 Maggie A Gruber                  13 PRA-AM            15  
              54 Jen K Bentley                    16 STAR-NI           14  
              54 Mandy L Vincent                  17 CUBU-PV           14  
              56 Haley M Sinatro                  15 SNCO-CT           12  
              56 Megan T Zarriello                16 LIAC-MR           12  
              58 Patricia A Leeson                17 LVA-MA            11.5
              59 Laurel A Brabson                 19 MAC-MD            11  
              59 Haley M Mitchell                 21 OSSC-OH           11  
              59 Kim F Jerome                     16 CDOG-CT           11  
              62 Devin N Henry                    17 GATR-VA           10  
              62 Holly A Rebovich                 17 SAC-NJ            10  
              62 Jayme C Katis                    16 CUBU-PV           10  
              65 Elizabeth E Larsen               16 SQST-VA            9  
              65 Leia E Federiconi                16 TTSC-NI            9  
              67 Rebecca M Lewinson               17 XCEL-NJ            8  
              68 Jackie M Crawford                15 GATR-VA            7  
              68 Jessica M Simunek                18 JW-MA              7  
              68 Kerrie N Kolackovsky             16 OWA-MR             7  
              68 Kristine K Ng                    14 SAC-NJ             7  
              68 Casey L Francis                  14 LIE-MR             7  
              68 Erin L McElfresh                 14 LCAT-NI            7  
              74 Melanie Leonhard                 17 SAC-NJ             6  
              74 Megan M Bender                   19 TPIT-AM            6  
              76 Sam L Palser                     19 UN-1-MA            5.5
              77 Emily E Destefeno                21 TPIT-AM            5  
              77 Abby E Myers                     16 SVSC-AM            5  
              77 Kiersten J Bell                  18 MAC-MD             5  
              77 Mariel C Kush                    17 GAAC-MA            5  
              81 Marlee A Ehrlich                 15 JW-MA              4  
              81 Katie A Rowe                     15 SCHE-AD            4  
              81 Kaeley K Boyle                   20 UN-1-MA            4  
              84 Mikelle K Masciantonio           18 EMAC-MA            3  
              84 Tamara C Lelli                   19 TPIT-AM            3  
              84 Katie A Young                    15 GATR-VA            3  
              84 Erin E Thomas                    19 UN-1-MA            3  
              84 Briana L Borgolini               17 SCHE-AD            3  
              84 Hailey C Farrell                 16 FCKW-AM            3  
              90 Kimberly A Levine                20 MSC-MR             2  
              90 Monica J Poleway                 15 COND-MR            2  
              90 Kailey T Gardner                 18 ITAC-NI            2  
              90 Colleen E Randolph               17 NAAC-MD            2  
              90 Veronica L Feltrin               19 SAC-NJ             2  
              90 Haley A Nowak                    17 OCCS-PV            2  
              96 Frances V Warren                 16 LIE-MR             1  
              96 Rebecca M Dugan                  16 GAAC-MA            1  
              96 Caitlin J Trant                  20 TPIT-AM            1  
              96 Abby Hahn                        17 NYCC-MR            1  
              96 Lauren E Poore                   17 CUBU-PV            1  
              96 Michaela E Kearney               16 SNCO-CT            1  
 
                            Men - Individual Scores                            
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Bryan R Collins                  21 TXLA-ST           94  
               2 Spencer S Booth                  20 SCHE-AD           64  
               3 Sean M Lane                      19 LIAC-MR           60  
               3 Eric S Knight                    22 MASN-PV           60  
               5 James E Capparell                20 SAC-NJ            59  
               6 Andy W Ahlberg                   18 SNCO-CT           57  
               7 Matt B McLean                    21 SNOW-PV           56  
               8 Robert M Power                   17 SSC-MA            55  
               9 Michael K Covert                 17 SQST-VA           51  
               9 Chris D Millen                   23 TPIT-AM           51  
              11 Alex M Spina                     18 CUBU-PV           48  
              12 Jack E Zierenberg                21 UN-1-MA           47  
              13 Shayne P Buckley                 17 SCHE-AD           46  
              14 Seth A Wensel                    18 GATR-VA           43  
              15 Scott E Madaras                  21 SEVA-VA           37  
              16 Bradley J Dillon                 17 CUBU-PV           36  
              17 Otto Pagel                       20 TPIT-AM           35  
              17 Sean D Fletcher                  17 MAKO-PV           35  
              17 Kyung J Park                     17 CUBU-PV           35  
              20 Wade J Satanik                   18 LVA-MA            32  
              20 Austin T Mizzell                 19 CDOG-CT           32  
              20 Daniel T Fletcher                20 MYM-NJ            32  
              23 Grayson P Smith                  15 RAC-CT            31  
              24 Devon A Healy                    20 NCY-CT            30  
              25 Tom M Koucheravy                 24 MASN-PV           29  
              26 Alex F Cook                      16 TPIT-AM           28  
              26 Jeffrey F Gomez                  19 CAT-NJ            28  
              26 John D Pinto                     21 TXLA-ST           28  
              29 Vladislav Romanov                17 UN-1-MR           27.5
              30 Nick C Tremols                   17 CUBU-PV           27  
              30 Stefan A Prendergast             19 UN-1-NJ           27  
              30 Fernando J Rubio                 18 SQST-VA           27  
              30 Ian S Decker                     16 CUBU-PV           27  
              30 Jon S Buchanan                   22 TPIT-AM           27  
              35 Nick C Ankosko                   16 SAC-NJ            25  
              36 James T Crabb                    16 CUBU-PV           23  
              36 Jakeoh S Lucas                   19 TPIT-AM           23  
              38 Chuck W Katis                    16 CUBU-PV           22  
              39 Ed S Becker                      17 SNCO-CT           21  
              39 Austin H Criss                   15 GATR-VA           21  
              39 Jacob A Siar                     15 GATR-VA           21  
              39 Mike D Seiferth                  20 JCCS-AM           21  
              43 Michael J Lennon                 15 LIAC-MR           19  
              43 Charles M Putnam                 16 MACH-PV           19  
              45 Justin E Corvin                  22 TPIT-AM           18  
              45 Geoff P Morgan                   21 TPIT-AM           18  
              45 Chris R Razavi                   19 FAST-NI           18  
              45 Serge A Gould                    16 CUBU-PV           18  
              49 Alex C Mazure                    17 SQST-VA           17.5
              50 Ricky K Henahan                  19 FAST-NI           17  
              50 Tucker P Gniewek                 20 CAT-NJ            17  
              52 Owen J Burns                     16 JW-MA             16  
              52 Rhoads R Worster                 17 GAAC-MA           16  
              54 David X Gleason                  19 NYCC-MR           15  
              54 John W Austin                    20 UN-1-MA           15  
              54 Jack A Pretto                    17 CDOG-CT           15  
              54 Tom D O'Neill                    19 LIAC-MR           15  
              58 Mark C Sarman                    16 CUBU-PV           14  
              58 Lucas R Zelehowsky               17 LCAT-NI           14  
              58 Ben J Wolbert                    19 GTAC-MD           14  
              61 Daniel L Camozzo                 16 MACH-PV           13  
              61 John M Mendenhall                19 JW-MA             13  
              63 Dylan B Davis                    16 NAAC-MD           12  
              63 Danny J McDermott                17 CUBU-PV           12  
              63 Matthew M Deblasio               15 TS-MR             12  
              63 Joseph M Kelly                   17 MAKO-PV           12  
              63 Nick M Sharp                     17 GTAC-MD           12  
              68 Sean P Sullivan                  16 LIAC-MR           11  
              68 Michael E Hallock                18 MACH-PV           11  
              68 Zach R Ingold                    17 KVAC-NI           11  
              68 James A Robichaud                16 NAAC-MD           11  
              72 Chris A Baker                    20 SVSC-AM           10  
              72 Michael M Hughes                 17 OCCS-PV           10  
              74 Matt G Connor                    19 JCCS-AM            9  
              74 Todd H Winchell                  21 FAST-NI            9  
              76 Christian P Yeager               15 TS-MR              7  
              76 Dan J Sweeney                    18 NCY-CT             7  
              76 Jake T Fisher                    20 FAST-NI            7  
              76 Nicholas J Masterson             18 UN-1-PV            7  
              76 Ross C Kahn                      17 WAC-CT             7  
              76 Jake C Johnson                   18 SCHE-AD            7  
              82 Ben P Catanese                   18 BAC-VA             6.5
              82 Edwin Angjeli                    16 BOSS-NE            6.5
              84 Chris Yacobacci                  18 WAC-CT             6  
              84 Kenneth J Pink                   19 PACK-NI            6  
              86 Jason B Haigh                    17 WAC-VA             5  
              86 Greg W Romanov                   16 SCHE-AD            5  
              86 Sidney L Glass                   18 BAC-VA             5  
              86 Lukas A Dempsey                  16 MSC-MR             5  
              90 Alex A Hanson                    20 SCHE-AD            4  
              90 Jacob D Baumgardner              17 CUBU-PV            4  
              90 Michael J DiMarco                17 LVA-MA             4  
              90 Al S Weik                        17 UN-3-MA            4  
              90 Ryan E Smrekar                   18 GPAC-AM            4  
              95 William E Nicely                 15 SQST-VA            3  
              95 Joshua P Vagts                   16 NAAC-MD            3  
              95 Pat J O'Donovan                  18 LCAT-NI            3  
              95 Andy P Brabson                   21 MAC-MD             3  
              99 Timothy S Rappold                17 SCHE-AD            2  
              99 Elias T Homerin                  18 FAST-NI            2  
             101 Mike P Kaiserian                 21 UN-1-MA            1  
             101 Jorge L Fortin                   18 BOSS-NE            1  
             101 Ryan T Magee                     16 NYSA-MR            1  
             101 Robert A Spencer                 16 UN-CU-PV           1  
             101 Charlie S Melesh                 17 NAAC-MD            1