Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - A         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2009
          2009 Speedo Champions Series SE Zone, Sanction #: PVZ-09-46          
                      March 26-29, 2009 - Germantown, MD                       
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 38                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club       NBAC-MD         404  
                2 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM         371  
                3 Curl Burke Swim Club               CUBU-PV         326  
                4 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA          317  
                5 Unique Swimming                    US-VA           238  
                6 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         190  
                7 Team Delaware                      TD-MA           189  
                8 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM         160  
                9 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics         LBA-MD          157  
               10 Retriever Aquatic Club             RAC-MD          146  
               11 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM          120  
               12 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD          111  
               13 Green Terror Aquatic Club          GTAC-MD          97  
               14 The Fish                           FISH-PV          95  
               15 Potomac Marlins                    PM-PV            83  
               16 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi     LMOR-MA          68  
               17 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks            SEA-MA           62  
               18 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM          53  
               18 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C     GPAC-MA          53  
               20 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV          46  
               21 Sea Devil Swimming                 SDS-PV           42  
               22 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM          36  
               23 Westbrook Seals                    SEAL-ME          35  
               23 Stafford Aquatics Team             STAT-VA          35  
               25 Naval Academy Aquatic Club         NAAC-MD          29  
               25 Jersey Storm Swimming              STRM-MA          29  
               27 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR          28  
               28 Annapolis Swim Club                ASC-MD           20  
               28 Williamsburg Aquatic Club          WAC-VA           20  
               30 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV          16  
               31 Glastonbury Swim Team              GLAS-CT          12  
               32 NRG Swimming                       NRG-MA           11  
               33 West Allegheny Aqua Club           WAAC-AM           8  
               34 Virginia Gators                    GATR-VA           7  
               35 West Hartford Aquatic Team         WHAT-CT           6  
               35 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team       PPST-NJ           6  
               35 Sharks Swim Team, Inc              SHKS-CT           6  
               38 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM           5  
               38 All Star Aquatics                  ASA-PV            5  
               38 Regency Park Swim Team             RPST-VA           5  
               41 Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org          LASO-VA           4  
               42 Greater Latrobe Aqua Club          GLAC-AM           1  
               42 New York Sharks                    NYSA-MR           1  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 The Fish                           FISH-PV         419  
                2 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics         LBA-MD          371.5
                3 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM         282  
                4 Aqua Gems                          AG-MR           211  
                5 North Baltimore Aquatic Club       NBAC-MD         194  
                6 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         173  
                7 Retriever Aquatic Club             RAC-MD          168  
                8 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT          166  
                9 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA          157  
               10 Curl Burke Swim Club               CUBU-PV         155  
               11 New York Sharks                    NYSA-MR         142  
               12 Williamsburg Aquatic Club          WAC-VA          115  
               13 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM         106  
               14 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi     LMOR-MA         102  
               15 All Star Aquatics                  ASA-PV           98  
               16 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C     GPAC-MA          88  
               17 Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org          LASO-VA          66  
               18 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          58  
               19 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI          55  
               20 Sharks Swim Team, Inc              SHKS-CT          54  
               21 Woodland Hills Aquatic Team        WHAT-AM          50  
               21 Naval Academy Aquatic Club         NAAC-MD          50  
               23 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV          46  
               24 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           43  
               25 Green Terror Aquatic Club          GTAC-MD          39  
               26 NOVA of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     NOVA-VA          34  
               26 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV          34  
               28 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD           32  
               29 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM          28  
               30 Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team      BCAT-AM          26.5
               31 Westbrook Seals                    SEAL-ME          21  
               32 Trident Swim Club                  TSC-MA           16  
               33 Coastal Maine Aquatics             CMA-ME           11  
               33 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM          11  
               35 Sea Devil Swimming                 SDS-PV            7  
               36 Unique Swimming                    US-VA             4  
               36 Team Delaware                      TD-MA             4  
               38 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD            3  
               38 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR            3  
               40 Wagner Aquatic Club                WAC-MR            2  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM         653  
                2 North Baltimore Aquatic Club       NBAC-MD         598  
                3 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics         LBA-MD          528.5
                4 The Fish                           FISH-PV         514  
                5 Curl Burke Swim Club               CUBU-PV         481  
                6 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA          474  
                7 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         363  
                8 Retriever Aquatic Club             RAC-MD          314  
                9 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM         266  
               10 Unique Swimming                    US-VA           242  
               11 Aqua Gems                          AG-MR           211  
               12 Team Delaware                      TD-MA           193  
               13 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi     LMOR-MA         170  
               14 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT          166  
               15 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM          163  
               16 New York Sharks                    NYSA-MR         143  
               16 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD          143  
               18 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C     GPAC-MA         141  
               19 Green Terror Aquatic Club          GTAC-MD         136  
               20 Williamsburg Aquatic Club          WAC-VA          135  
               21 All Star Aquatics                  ASA-PV          103  
               22 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV          92  
               23 Potomac Marlins                    PM-PV            83  
               24 Naval Academy Aquatic Club         NAAC-MD          79  
               25 Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org          LASO-VA          70  
               26 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM          64  
               26 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM          64  
               28 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          63  
               29 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks            SEA-MA           62  
               30 Sharks Swim Team, Inc              SHKS-CT          60  
               31 Westbrook Seals                    SEAL-ME          56  
               32 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI          55  
               33 Woodland Hills Aquatic Team        WHAT-AM          50  
               33 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV          50  
               35 Sea Devil Swimming                 SDS-PV           49  
               36 Stafford Aquatics Team             STAT-VA          35  
               37 NOVA of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     NOVA-VA          34  
               38 Jersey Storm Swimming              STRM-MA          29  
               39 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR          28  
               40 Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team      BCAT-AM          26.5
               41 Annapolis Swim Club                ASC-MD           20  
               42 Trident Swim Club                  TSC-MA           16  
               43 Glastonbury Swim Team              GLAS-CT          12  
               44 NRG Swimming                       NRG-MA           11  
               44 Coastal Maine Aquatics             CMA-ME           11  
               46 West Allegheny Aqua Club           WAAC-AM           8  
               47 Virginia Gators                    GATR-VA           7  
               48 West Hartford Aquatic Team         WHAT-CT           6  
               48 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team       PPST-NJ           6  
               50 Regency Park Swim Team             RPST-VA           5  
               51 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR            3  
               51 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD            3  
               53 Wagner Aquatic Club                WAC-MR            2  
               54 Greater Latrobe Aqua Club          GLAC-AM           1