Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - A
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2009 08:11 PM
          2009 Speedo Champions Series SE Zone, Sanction #: PVZ-09-46          
                      March 26-29, 2009 - Germantown, MD                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 22.88   3/18/2006 Anne Marie Botek, Eagle Swim Team            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raleigh, Christie   21 North Baltimore-MD     23.08      22.79M        20  
  2 Adams, Bethany      17 Green Terror Aqu-MD    22.80      23.09         17  
  3 Cavalier, Meredith  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.76      23.57         16  
  4 Simmons, Caroline   18 Stafford Aquatic-VA    23.94      23.60         15  
  5 Hu, Janet           13 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.09      23.92         14  
  6 Harter, Carly       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.24      24.04         13  
  7 Ault, Sarah         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    24.18      24.07         12  
  8 Bishop, Gabrielle   15 Unique Swimming-VA     24.06      24.25         11  
B - Final
  9 Ziegler, Kate       20 The Fish-PV            24.42      23.65          9  
 10 Worrell, Kelsi      14 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    24.35      23.98          7  
 11 Brown, Diane        14 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.25      24.12          6  
 12 Zilinskas, Rachel   14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.43      24.16          5  
 13 Nunes, Annie        14 Team Delaware-MA       24.46      24.22          4  
 14 Baumgardner, Ellyn  18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.40      24.33          3  
 15 Karr, Caitlyn       16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    24.40      24.43          2  
 16 Hoopes, Madeleine   14 Greater Latrobe-AM     24.30      24.55          1  
C - Final
 17 Myers, Abby         15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    24.48      24.13        
 18 Schaffer, Rachael   16 North Baltimore-MD     24.46      24.36        
 19 Paavola, Jordan     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    24.61      24.39        
 20 Donald, Elena       16 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.52      24.48        
 21 Kuhn, Victoria      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.55      24.56        
 22 Foreman, Shannon    15 Team Delaware-MA       24.57      24.63        
 23 Wilson, Amina       15 RMSC-PV                24.63      24.89        
 24 Katis, Jayme        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.60      25.04        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 22.94   3/15/2002 Jordan Wallace, PAAC                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Nunes, Annie        14 Team Delaware-MA          NT      24.12        
  2 Dollard, Meagan     13 Lower Moreland L-MA       NT      24.33        
  3 Schaffer, Rachael   16 North Baltimore-MD        NT      24.36        
  4 Poore, Lauren       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV        NT      24.53        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Bethany            17 Green Terror Aqu-MD    23.03      22.80Mq      
  2 Raleigh, Christie         21 North Baltimore-MD     22.92      23.08 q      
  3 Cavalier, Meredith        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.86      23.76 q      
  4 Simmons, Caroline         18 Stafford Aquatic-VA    23.42      23.94 q      
  5 Bishop, Gabrielle         15 Unique Swimming-VA     23.66      24.06 q      
  6 Hu, Janet                 13 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.77      24.09 q      
  7 Ault, Sarah               17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    24.41      24.18 q      
  8 Harter, Carly             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.20      24.24 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Diane              14 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.52      24.25 q      
 10 Hoopes, Madeleine         14 Greater Latrobe-AM     24.60      24.30 q      
 11 Worrell, Kelsi            14 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    24.06      24.35 q      
 12 Karr, Caitlyn             16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    24.45      24.40 q      
 12 Baumgardner, Ellyn        18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.36      24.40 q      
 14 Ziegler, Kate             20 The Fish-PV            27.15L     24.42 q      
 15 Zilinskas, Rachel         14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    23.81      24.43 q      
 16 Nunes, Annie              14 Team Delaware-MA       24.33     J24.46 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schaffer, Rachael         16 North Baltimore-MD     24.00     J24.46 q      
 18 Myers, Abby               15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    24.86      24.48 q      
 19 Donald, Elena             16 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.89      24.52 q      
 19 Vincent, Taylor           13 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.54      24.52 q      
 21 Kuhn, Victoria            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.36      24.55 q      
 22 Foreman, Shannon          15 Team Delaware-MA       24.21      24.57 q      
 23 Katis, Jayme              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.74      24.60 q      
 24 Paavola, Jordan           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    25.05      24.61 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wilson, Amina             15 RMSC-PV                24.74      24.63        
 26 Gillespie, Tori           17 Lower Moreland L-MA    28.39L     24.64        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dollard, Meagan           13 Lower Moreland L-MA    24.95     J24.66        
 28 Poore, Lauren             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.49     J24.66        
 29 Manning, Margot           13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.54      24.68        
 30 Marchese, Lauren          16 Star Swimming-NI       24.68      24.75        
 31 Bosacco, Annie            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.91      24.76        
 32 Marko, Andrea             17 Jewish Community-AM    24.83      24.77        
 32 Ares, Natalya             14 All Star Aquatic-PV    24.28      24.77        
 34 Flewelling, Laura         16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    24.62      24.78        
 35 Lynch, Sarah Ellen        18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.86      24.80        
 36 Speers, Abigail           14 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.54      24.84        
 37 Mizerak, Courtney         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.85      24.85        
 38 Boughton, Melissa         16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    24.77      24.86        
 39 Howard, Megan             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.48      24.87        
 40 Kuntz, Jane               15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.38      24.90        
 40 O'Toole, Stephanie        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.41      24.90        
 42 Harris, Marykay           17 Meade Patriots S-MD    24.50      24.91        
 43 Domeisen, Natalie         15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.55      24.92        
 43 Ego, Hilary               17 Sharks Swim Team-CT    24.72      24.92        
 45 Andrews, Chelsea          18 Philadelphia Dep-MA    24.56      24.93        
 46 Smith, Leah               13 Jewish Community-AM    24.97      24.94        
 46 Doonis, Alex              15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.83      24.94        
 48 Powers, Maggie            16 Jewish Community-AM    24.60      24.95        
 48 Werner, Rebecca           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.21      24.95        
 50 Rechsteiner, Katherine    16 Team Delaware-MA       25.30      24.97        
 51 Smith, Kelsey             15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.05      25.00        
 52 Bentley, Jen              16 Star Swimming-NI       24.65      25.01        
 53 Coghe, Katlin             18 Jewish Community-AM    24.56      25.03        
 54 Hough, Kendall            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.07      25.04        
 54 Fox, Delaney              14 Team Delaware-MA       25.09      25.04        
 56 Keshishian, Sarah         15 Bel Air Aquatic-MD     24.94      25.05        
 56 Burke, Kaitlin            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    24.54      25.05        
 56 Rossick, Katelyn          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    25.09      25.05        
 59 Venice, Charissa          13 New York Sharks-MR     25.31      25.06        
 60 Rinsma, Sarah             17 Woodland Hills A-AM    24.42      25.07        
 61 Mulquin, Catherine        14 RMSC-PV                25.06      25.08        
 62 Pittman, Catie            17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    24.92      25.09        
 63 Edwards, Hayley           17 G P A C-MA             25.16      25.12        
 64 Warwick, Danielle         17 Retriever Aquati-MD    25.18      25.13        
 65 Turner, Emily             17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    27.95L     25.16        
 66 Marando, Calli            16 Team Delaware-MA       25.11      25.17        
 66 Johnson, Morgan           15 Lifetime Aquatic-VA    24.78      25.17        
 66 Lin, Carol                17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.71      25.17        
 69 Georgiadis, Margaux       16 Jewish Community-AM    25.04      25.19        
 70 Vairo, Corinne            17 Three Village Sw-MR    25.22      25.20        
 70 Jimenez, Jessica          15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    25.21      25.20        
 70 Considine, Nora           15 RMSC-PV                25.08      25.20        
 73 Monahan, Bailie           15 Stafford Aquatic-VA    25.20      25.21        
 73 Ortmayer, Abigail         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.20      25.21        
 75 Walden, Hannah            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.11      25.22        
 75 Ferris, Brenna            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.18      25.22        
 77 Haynes, Nicole            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.64      25.23        
 77 Parsons, Kylee            14 Trident Swim Clu-MA    25.31      25.23        
 79 Surhoff, Jordan           14 North Baltimore-MD     24.98      25.25        
 79 Ustjanauskas, Jessie      15 West Hartford Aq-CT    25.32      25.25        
 79 Pia, Emily                14 West Allegheny A-AM    25.24      25.25        
 82 Yang, Kelley              14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.76      25.29        
 83 Fox, Ali                  18 Frederick Area S-MD    25.06      25.30        
 84 Hammer, Sarah             14 Lower Moreland L-MA    25.17      25.31        
 85 Pinkney, Brileigh         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     25.20      25.32        
 86 Dasilva, Taylor           15 Three Village Sw-MR    25.05      25.34        
 86 Slear, Cara               15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    25.45      25.34        
 88 Hahn, Madison             14 Unique Swimming-VA     25.22      25.35        
 88 Shea, Erin                16 Greater Baltimor-MD    25.59      25.35        
 88 Fosburgh, Elizabeth       14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    25.09      25.35        
 91 Pelton, Mary              11 North Baltimore-MD     25.28      25.42        
 92 O'Donnell, Catherine      16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    25.03      25.43        
 93 Thangjitham, Jessi        18 H20kie Aquatics-VA     25.40      25.45        
 94 Harper, Holly             15 Virginia Gators-VA     25.11      25.52        
 94 Misiewicz, Carly          17 UN-GP-MA               25.72      25.52        
 94 Borgersen, Hanne          15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.36      25.52        
 97 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         14 Three Village Sw-MR    25.40      25.53        
 98 Meyer, Madison            15 Spirit Swimming-MA     26.09      25.55        
 99 Hollingsworth, Taylor     15 Retriever Aquati-MD    25.20      25.56        
100 Folz, Mary Margaret       14 Pine Richland Aq-AM    25.22      25.57        
101 Kraft, Heather            15 Westbrook Seals-ME     25.14      25.58        
102 Tjonneland, Ida           14 RMSC-PV                25.31      25.60        
102 Herbert, Megan            17 Lower Moreland L-MA    25.24      25.60        
104 Murphy, Briana            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.06      25.65        
105 McGrath, Savanah          13 Naval Academy Aq-MD    25.27      25.66        
105 Martin, Nicole            16 Trident Swim Clu-MA    25.09      25.66        
107 Kligys, Sydney            14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.79      25.68        
108 Brady, Megan              14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    25.30      25.69        
109 Miskiel, Ellie            16 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV    25.24      25.75        
110 Rupp, Cassandra           14 Peters Township-AM     26.52      25.77        
111 Slater, Bridgette         16 Aqua Hoya Swim C-PV    25.11      25.81        
112 Cloutier, Gaby            15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    25.23      25.84        
113 Erickson, Jenny           16 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV    25.21      25.86        
114 Howarth, Mackenzie        17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    25.08      25.88        
115 Harrington, Shannon       13 Lower Moreland L-MA    26.02      25.95        
115 Niznik, Ashley            14 West Allegheny A-AM    26.73      25.95        
117 Cook, Courtney            13 CAGO-NI                25.09      25.97        
118 Overend, Meghan           16 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.30      25.98        
119 Poindexter, Tiana         13 New York Sharks-MR     25.12      26.00        
120 Nepa, Angela              17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    26.66      26.09        
121 Viverette, Allison        15 Jewish Community-AM    26.26      26.11        
122 Lair Ferrari, Malena      16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    26.22      26.24        
123 Parsons, Deanna           14 North Baltimore-MD     25.93      26.55        
124 Levy, Yahly               14 RMSC-PV                26.23      26.64        
125 Koramshahi, Emma          14 Mariner Swim Clu-MD    25.81      26.66        
126 Prokopowicz, Victoria     15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    26.56      26.95        
 -- Boyle, Casie              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.18        DFS        
 -- Hough, Jordan             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.77         NS        
 -- Mitcheltree, Alexis       13 Unattached-AM          25.18         NS        
 -- Watkins, Alicia           16 RMSC-PV                26.21        SCR        
 -- Shults, Madeline          17 Star Swimming-NI       24.41        SCR        
 -- Shaw, Maggie              14 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.33        SCR        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 50.12   3/17/2002 Jordan Wallace, Team Pittsburgh              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raleigh, Christie   21 North Baltimore-MD     51.75      49.82M        20  
                  24.08       49.82 (25.74)                                        
  2 Adams, Bethany      17 Green Terror Aqu-MD    50.64      50.39         17  
                  23.97       50.39 (26.42)                                        
  3 Karr, Caitlyn       16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    51.73      51.10         16  
                  24.51       51.10 (26.59)                                        
  4 Vrooman, Lindsay    17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    51.96      51.48         15  
                  24.78       51.48 (26.70)                                        
  5 Simmons, Caroline   18 Stafford Aquatic-VA    51.78      51.67         14  
                  24.97       51.67 (26.70)                                        
  6 Cameron, Emily      14 Lancaster Aquati-MA    51.81      51.69         13  
                  24.87       51.69 (26.82)                                        
  7 Harter, Carly       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    52.25      52.28         12  
                  24.88       52.28 (27.40)                                        
  8 Burnett, Rachael    17 Potomac Marlins-PV     51.97      52.47         11  
                  25.07       52.47 (27.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nunes, Annie        14 Team Delaware-MA       52.52      51.64          9  
                  24.79       51.64 (26.85)                                        
 10 Monroe, Meredith    20 UN-CU-PV               52.82      51.74          7  
                  25.03       51.74 (26.71)                                        
 11 Bishop, Gabrielle   15 Unique Swimming-VA     52.56      52.26          6  
                  25.14       52.26 (27.12)                                        
 12 Worrell, Kelsi      14 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    52.79      52.74          5  
                  25.27       52.74 (27.47)                                        
 13 Katis, Jayme        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.44      53.23          4  
                  25.84       53.23 (27.39)                                        
 14 Vincent, Taylor     13 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.59      53.32          3  
                  25.17       53.32 (28.15)                                        
 15 Bosacco, Annie      18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.84      53.46          2  
                  25.48       53.46 (27.98)                                        
 16 Paavola, Jordan     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    52.74      54.90          1  
                  26.38       54.90 (28.52)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cavalier, Meredith  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.45      50.41        
                  24.19       50.41 (26.22)                                        
 18 Hoopes, Madeleine   14 Greater Latrobe-AM     52.98      52.68        
                  25.22       52.68 (27.46)                                        
 19 Schaffer, Rachael   16 North Baltimore-MD     53.23      52.75        
                  25.62       52.75 (27.13)                                        
 20 Donald, Elena       16 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.46      52.82        
                  25.46       52.82 (27.36)                                        
 21 Lynch, Sarah Ellen  18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.13      53.00        
                  25.71       53.00 (27.29)                                        
 22 Yeh, Joanna         17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    53.47      53.31        
                  25.60       53.31 (27.71)                                        
 22 Rupp, Madison       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.26      53.31        
                  25.62       53.31 (27.69)                                        
 24 Johnson, Morgan     15 Lifetime Aquatic-VA    53.21      54.67        
                  26.10       54.67 (28.57)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Bethany            17 Green Terror Aqu-MD    49.85      50.64 q      
                  24.40       50.64 (26.24)                                        
  2 Karr, Caitlyn             16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    51.28      51.73 q      
                  25.08       51.73 (26.65)                                        
  3 Raleigh, Christie         21 North Baltimore-MD     49.93      51.75 q      
                  25.00       51.75 (26.75)                                        
  4 Simmons, Caroline         18 Stafford Aquatic-VA    50.65      51.78 q      
                  24.78       51.78 (27.00)                                        
  5 Cameron, Emily            14 Lancaster Aquati-MA    52.00      51.81 q      
                  25.04       51.81 (26.77)                                        
  6 Vrooman, Lindsay          17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    51.71      51.96 q      
                  25.00       51.96 (26.96)                                        
  7 Burnett, Rachael          17 Potomac Marlins-PV     52.73      51.97 q      
                  24.86       51.97 (27.11)                                        
  8 Harter, Carly             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    52.25      52.25 q      
                  24.91       52.25 (27.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katis, Jayme              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.24      52.44 q      
                  25.28       52.44 (27.16)                                        
 10 Nunes, Annie              14 Team Delaware-MA       52.46      52.52 q      
                  25.34       52.52 (27.18)                                        
 11 Bishop, Gabrielle         15 Unique Swimming-VA     51.74      52.56 q      
                  25.38       52.56 (27.18)                                        
 12 Vincent, Taylor           13 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.52      52.59 q      
                  24.99       52.59 (27.60)                                        
 13 Paavola, Jordan           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    54.71      52.74 q      
                  25.42       52.74 (27.32)                                        
 14 Worrell, Kelsi            14 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    52.03      52.79 q      
                  25.21       52.79 (27.58)                                        
 15 Monroe, Meredith          20 UN-CU-PV               52.49      52.82 q      
                  25.62       52.82 (27.20)                                        
 16 Bosacco, Annie            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.14      52.84 q      
                  25.37       52.84 (27.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoopes, Madeleine         14 Greater Latrobe-AM     53.68      52.98 q      
                  25.56       52.98 (27.42)                                        
 18 Baumgardner, Ellyn        18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.65      53.03 q      
                  25.01       53.03 (28.02)                                        
 19 Lynch, Sarah Ellen        18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.75      53.13 q      
                  25.80       53.13 (27.33)                                        
 20 Gillespie, Tori           17 Lower Moreland L-MA    52.45      53.17 q      
                  25.47       53.17 (27.70)                                        
 21 Johnson, Morgan           15 Lifetime Aquatic-VA    53.19      53.21 q      
                  25.62       53.21 (27.59)                                        
 22 Bentley, Jen              16 Star Swimming-NI       52.31      53.22 q      
                  25.59       53.22 (27.63)                                        
 23 Schaffer, Rachael         16 North Baltimore-MD     53.62      53.23 q      
                  25.54       53.23 (27.69)                                        
 24 Rupp, Madison             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.41      53.26 q      
                  25.58       53.26 (27.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cavalier, Meredith        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     49.80      53.45        
                  25.82       53.45 (27.63)                                        
 26 Donald, Elena             16 Retriever Aquati-MD    54.07      53.46        
                  26.19       53.46 (27.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yeh, Joanna               17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    53.94      53.47        
                  25.61       53.47 (27.86)                                        
 28 Strychalski, Julie        17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    54.11      53.49        
                  25.84       53.49 (27.65)                                        
 29 Ares, Natalya             14 All Star Aquatic-PV    52.56      53.50        
                  25.55       53.50 (27.95)                                        
 30 Jackson, Kristin          18 Westbrook Seals-ME     52.64      53.54        
                  25.52       53.54 (28.02)                                        
 31 Brown, Diane              14 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.54      53.56        
                  25.58       53.56 (27.98)                                        
 31 Fosburgh, Callie          15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    53.18      53.56        
                  26.20       53.56 (27.36)                                        
 33 Edwards, Hayley           17 G P A C-MA             53.90      53.60        
                  26.23       53.60 (27.37)                                        
 34 Parsons, Kylee            14 Trident Swim Clu-MA    54.09      53.62        
                  25.77       53.62 (27.85)                                        
 35 Riesmeyer, Katie          17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.36      53.63        
                  26.05       53.63 (27.58)                                        
 36 Fox, Delaney              14 Team Delaware-MA       54.50      53.65        
                  25.77       53.65 (27.88)                                        
 37 Burke, Kaitlin            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    52.79      53.66        
                  25.76       53.66 (27.90)                                        
 38 Myers, Abby               15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    52.58      53.70        
                  25.68       53.70 (28.02)                                        
 39 Dollard, Meagan           13 Lower Moreland L-MA    53.84      53.74        
                  25.64       53.74 (28.10)                                        
 40 Ault, Sarah               17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    52.36      53.75        
                  26.07       53.75 (27.68)                                        
 41 Flewelling, Laura         16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    53.79      53.90        
                  26.24       53.90 (27.66)                                        
 42 Rossick, Katelyn          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    54.19      53.94        
                  26.21       53.94 (27.73)                                        
 43 Ustjanauskas, Jessie      15 West Hartford Aq-CT    54.23      53.99        
                  26.04       53.99 (27.95)                                        
 44 Ego, Hilary               17 Sharks Swim Team-CT    54.15      54.03        
                  25.97       54.03 (28.06)                                        
 45 Powers, Maggie            16 Jewish Community-AM    52.84      54.10        
                  26.42       54.10 (27.68)                                        
 46 Pittman, Catie            17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    53.57      54.11        
                  26.19       54.11 (27.92)                                        
 46 Snyder, Rose              19 UN-SV-AM               52.67      54.11        
                  26.31       54.11 (27.80)                                        
 48 Ortmayer, Abigail         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.89      54.12        
                  26.18       54.12 (27.94)                                        
 49 Slear, Cara               15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    54.51      54.19        
                  26.17       54.19 (28.02)                                        
 50 Randolph, Colleen         17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    53.66      54.25        
                  26.15       54.25 (28.10)                                        
 50 Foreman, Shannon          15 Team Delaware-MA       52.12      54.25        
                  25.65       54.25 (28.60)                                        
 52 Yang, Kelley              14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.30      54.27        
                  25.97       54.27 (28.30)                                        
 52 Smith, Leah               13 Jewish Community-AM    52.58      54.27        
                  26.16       54.27 (28.11)                                        
 54 Emig, Briana              18 Team Pittsburgh-AM     53.80      54.28        
                  26.34       54.28 (27.94)                                        
 55 Marando, Calli            16 Team Delaware-MA       53.84      54.30        
                  25.79       54.30 (28.51)                                        
 56 Zhang, Jennifer           15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.44      54.31        
                  26.49       54.31 (27.82)                                        
 57 Vairo, Corinne            17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.73      54.35        
                  26.34       54.35 (28.01)                                        
 58 Lin, Carol                17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    53.05      54.41        
                  26.35       54.41 (28.06)                                        
 58 Keshishian, Sarah         15 Bel Air Aquatic-MD     54.58      54.41        
                  26.12       54.41 (28.29)                                        
 60 Schulkin, Danielle        16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    54.41      54.43        
                  26.68       54.43 (27.75)                                        
 60 Kuntz, Jane               15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    55.61      54.43        
                  26.26       54.43 (28.17)                                        
 60 Harris, Marykay           17 Meade Patriots S-MD    54.76      54.43        
                  26.51       54.43 (27.92)                                        
 63 O'Toole, Stephanie        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    53.49      54.48        
                  25.78       54.48 (28.70)                                        
 64 Manning, Margot           13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    53.02      54.50        
                  26.08       54.50 (28.42)                                        
 65 Boughton, Melissa         16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    54.16      54.65        
                  26.32       54.65 (28.33)                                        
 66 Walden, Hannah            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.36      54.69        
                  26.25       54.69 (28.44)                                        
 66 Reichert, Greta           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    53.59      54.69        
                  26.72       54.69 (27.97)                                        
 68 Werner, Rebecca           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.84      54.70        
                  25.84       54.70 (28.86)                                        
 69 Bell, Kiersten            18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    54.39      54.71        
                  26.58       54.71 (28.13)                                        
 70 O'Donnell, Catherine      16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    54.18      54.73        
                  26.40       54.73 (28.33)                                        
 71 Domeisen, Natalie         15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    53.00      54.74        
                  26.19       54.74 (28.55)                                        
 72 Borgersen, Hanne          15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    52.81      54.76        
                  26.48       54.76 (28.28)                                        
 72 Fosburgh, Elizabeth       14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    53.72      54.76        
                  26.54       54.76 (28.22)                                        
 74 Rupp, Cassandra           14 Peters Township-AM     54.46      54.77        
                  26.42       54.77 (28.35)                                        
 75 Turner, Emily             17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    54.63      54.84        
                  26.32       54.84 (28.52)                                        
 76 Kligys, Sydney            14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.09      54.85        
                  26.15       54.85 (28.70)                                        
 77 Haynes, Nicole            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.16      54.89        
                  26.93       54.89 (27.96)                                        
 78 Doonis, Alex              15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.53      54.96        
                  26.34       54.96 (28.62)                                        
 79 Mulquin, Catherine        14 RMSC-PV                54.16      55.02        
                  26.44       55.02 (28.58)                                        
 80 Miskiel, Ellie            16 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV    55.13      55.05        
                  26.99       55.05 (28.06)                                        
 81 Rechsteiner, Katherine    16 Team Delaware-MA       54.68      55.07        
                  26.24       55.07 (28.83)                                        
 82 Monahan, Bailie           15 Stafford Aquatic-VA    54.72      55.14        
                  26.63       55.14 (28.51)                                        
 83 Hollingsworth, Taylor     15 Retriever Aquati-MD    54.75      55.18        
                  26.30       55.18 (28.88)                                        
 84 Kuhn, Victoria            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.45      55.27        
                  26.59       55.27 (28.68)                                        
 85 Coghe, Katlin             18 Jewish Community-AM    52.89      55.29        
                  26.71       55.29 (28.58)                                        
 86 Shea, Erin                16 Greater Baltimor-MD    54.66      55.31        
                  26.46       55.31 (28.85)                                        
 87 Titley, Julie             17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    56.05      55.32        
                  26.89       55.32 (28.43)                                        
 88 Kelly, Grace              17 Retriever Aquati-MD    54.74      55.33        
                  27.19       55.33 (28.14)                                        
 89 Venice, Charissa          13 New York Sharks-MR     54.36      55.34        
                  26.38       55.34 (28.96)                                        
 89 O'Malley, Kayla           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.05      55.34        
                  26.40       55.34 (28.94)                                        
 91 Clark, Caroline           13 RMSC-PV                54.78      55.38        
                  26.87       55.38 (28.51)                                        
 92 Dasilva, Taylor           15 Three Village Sw-MR    54.43      55.42        
                  26.56       55.42 (28.86)                                        
 93 Baird, Joanna             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.78      55.43        
                  26.31       55.43 (29.12)                                        
 94 Runk, Gabrielle           13 North Baltimore-MD     54.79      55.48        
                  27.05       55.48 (28.43)                                        
 95 Overend, Meghan           16 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.57      55.53        
                  26.68       55.53 (28.85)                                        
 96 Hahn, Madison             14 Unique Swimming-VA     54.25      55.58        
                  26.79       55.58 (28.79)                                        
 97 Brady, Megan              14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    55.17      55.61        
                  26.42       55.61 (29.19)                                        
 97 Pinkney, Brileigh         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.56      55.61        
                  26.65       55.61 (28.96)                                        
 99 Zipf, Amanda              17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    54.47      55.72        
                  26.51       55.72 (29.21)                                        
100 Nepa, Angela              17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    54.46      55.74        
                  26.71       55.74 (29.03)                                        
100 Anderson, Ellen           15 RMSC-PV                55.16      55.74        
                  26.84       55.74 (28.90)                                        
102 Folz, Mary Margaret       14 Pine Richland Aq-AM    54.07      55.76        
                  26.55       55.76 (29.21)                                        
103 Misiewicz, Carly          17 UN-GP-MA               53.47      55.82        
                  26.77       55.82 (29.05)                                        
104 Fox, Ali                  18 Frederick Area S-MD    56.42      55.94        
                  26.95       55.94 (28.99)                                        
105 Pia, Emily                14 West Allegheny A-AM    54.39      55.98        
                  26.48       55.98 (29.50)                                        
106 Speers, Abigail           14 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.55      55.99        
                  26.45       55.99 (29.54)                                        
107 Kraft, Heather            15 Westbrook Seals-ME     56.37      56.01        
                  27.10       56.01 (28.91)                                        
108 Viverette, Allison        15 Jewish Community-AM    55.54      56.07        
                  27.27       56.07 (28.80)                                        
109 Tjonneland, Ida           14 RMSC-PV                55.27      56.18        
                  27.07       56.18 (29.11)                                        
110 Harper, Holly             15 Virginia Gators-VA     54.03      56.19        
                  26.31       56.19 (29.88)                                        
111 Dobrick, Elyse            20 UN-SV-AM             1:06.19L     56.25        
                  26.87       56.25 (29.38)                                        
112 Lair Ferrari, Malena      16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    55.39      56.32        
                  27.38       56.32 (28.94)                                        
113 Panza, Angela             17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    54.95      56.33        
                  27.26       56.33 (29.07)                                        
114 Herbert, Megan            17 Lower Moreland L-MA    55.72      56.34        
                  26.64       56.34 (29.70)                                        
115 Slater, Bridgette         16 Aqua Hoya Swim C-PV    56.47      56.47        
                  27.04       56.47 (29.43)                                        
116 Doughty, Brigitte         16 Three Village Sw-MR    54.85      56.48        
                  27.54       56.48 (28.94)                                        
116 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    54.56      56.48        
                  27.49       56.48 (28.99)                                        
118 Schuster, Anna            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.76      56.51        
                  27.48       56.51 (29.03)                                        
119 Georgiadis, Margaux       16 Jewish Community-AM    53.28      56.54        
                  27.10       56.54 (29.44)                                        
120 Considine, Nora           15 RMSC-PV                54.56      56.68        
                  26.96       56.68 (29.72)                                        
121 Erickson, Jenny           16 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV    55.28      56.74        
                  26.86       56.74 (29.88)                                        
122 Morrison, Laura           16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    57.86      56.76        
                  27.59       56.76 (29.17)                                        
123 Martin, Nicole            16 Trident Swim Clu-MA    55.86      56.82        
                  27.25       56.82 (29.57)                                        
123 Gerlach, Janene           16 Maryland Suburba-PV    55.82      56.82        
                  27.40       56.82 (29.42)                                        
125 Mullaney, Megan           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.60S     56.88        
                  27.29       56.88 (29.59)                                        
125 Gavin, Kara               15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    55.73      56.88        
                  27.05       56.88 (29.83)                                        
127 Cook, Courtney            13 CAGO-NI                55.31      57.00        
                  26.75       57.00 (30.25)                                        
128 Irish, Kendall            18 RMSC-PV                56.79      57.01        
                  27.24       57.01 (29.77)                                        
129 Poindexter, Tiana         13 New York Sharks-MR     55.95      57.11        
                  26.92       57.11 (30.19)                                        
130 Cudahy, Molly             16 Herndon Aquatic-PV     54.51      57.21        
                  27.23       57.21 (29.98)                                        
131 Butler, Danielle          18 Unattached-MR          55.39      57.23        
                  27.45       57.23 (29.78)                                        
132 Levy, Yahly               14 RMSC-PV                56.97      57.74        
                  28.30       57.74 (29.44)                                        
133 Cloutier, Gaby            15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    57.35      57.75        
                  27.65       57.75 (30.10)                                        
134 Tarkenton, Shelby         17 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.20      58.78        
                  28.40       58.78 (30.38)                                        
135 Conrad, Megan             13 RMSC-PV              1:00.98      59.48        
                  29.15       59.48 (30.33)                                        
 -- Andrews, Chelsea          18 Philadelphia Dep-MA    52.42        DFS        
 -- Marko, Andrea             17 Jewish Community-AM    53.29        DFS        
 -- Poore, Lauren             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.71        DFS        
 -- Ziegler, Kate             20 The Fish-PV            57.08L       DFS        
 -- Wolla, Kaitlin            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.10         NS        
 -- Ferris, Brenna            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.41         NS        
 -- Avers, Whitney            18 Naval Academy Aq-MD    54.61         NS        
 -- Greene, Eva               15 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.95        SCR        
 -- Kuhn, Sara                18 Lower Moreland L-MA    56.52        SCR        
 -- Shaw, Maggie              14 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.79        SCR        
 -- Ledecky, Kathleen         12 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.73        SCR        
 -- Shults, Madeline          17 Star Swimming-NI       54.04        SCR        
 -- Ferguson, Ashleigh        14 RMSC-PV                52.72        SCR        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:46.54   3/18/2005 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ziegler, Kate       20 The Fish-PV          1:50.16    1:46.21M        20  
                  25.21       52.18 (26.97)     1:19.93 (27.75)     1:46.21 (26.28)
  2 Lee, Felicia        16 North Baltimore-MD   1:50.04    1:47.73         17  
                  25.18       52.69 (27.51)     1:20.50 (27.81)     1:47.73 (27.23)
  3 Vrooman, Lindsay    17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:50.62    1:48.43         16  
  4 Adams, Bethany      17 Green Terror Aqu-MD  1:49.86    1:49.31         15  
                  24.48       51.81 (27.33)     1:20.44 (28.63)     1:49.31 (28.87)
  5 Burnett, Rachael    17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:50.86    1:50.24         14  
                  25.66       53.15 (27.49)     1:21.46 (28.31)     1:50.24 (28.78)
  6 Harter, Carly       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:51.24    1:51.61         13  
                  25.63       53.69 (28.06)     1:22.51 (28.82)     1:51.61 (29.10)
  7 Smith, Leah         13 Jewish Community-AM  1:51.57    1:51.71         12  
                  26.01       54.08 (28.07)     1:23.15 (29.07)     1:51.71 (28.56)
  8 Otto, Courtney      15 Star Swimming-NI     1:50.78    1:52.54         11  
                  26.01       54.07 (28.06)     1:23.41 (29.34)     1:52.54 (29.13)
B - Final
  9 Zilinskas, Rachel   14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:52.10    1:49.66          9  
                  25.90       53.85 (27.95)     1:21.98 (28.13)     1:49.66 (27.68)
 10 Karr, Caitlyn       16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:51.83    1:50.50          7  
                  25.97       53.32 (27.35)     1:20.76 (27.44)     1:50.50 (29.74)
 11 Monroe, Meredith    20 UN-CU-PV             1:52.42    1:51.02          6  
                  26.32       54.49 (28.17)     1:23.18 (28.69)     1:51.02 (27.84)
 12 Emig, Briana        18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:53.06    1:51.58          5  
                  26.48       54.56 (28.08)     1:23.11 (28.55)     1:51.58 (28.47)
 13 Bentley, Jen        16 Star Swimming-NI     1:53.46    1:52.80          4  
                  26.25       54.78 (28.53)     1:24.03 (29.25)     1:52.80 (28.77)
 14 Riesmeyer, Katie    17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:53.25    1:52.99          3  
                  26.62       55.15 (28.53)     1:24.01 (28.86)     1:52.99 (28.98)
 15 Myers, Abby         15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:53.30    1:53.36          2  
                  26.08       54.20 (28.12)     1:23.38 (29.18)     1:53.36 (29.98)
 16 Marchese, Lauren    16 Star Swimming-NI     1:53.50    1:54.47          1  
                  26.42       55.30 (28.88)     1:24.92 (29.62)     1:54.47 (29.55)
C - Final
 17 Worrell, Kelsi      14 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  1:53.55    1:52.08        
                  26.13       55.32 (29.19)     1:23.83 (28.51)     1:52.08 (28.25)
 18 Hu, Janet           13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.58    1:52.79        
                  26.21       55.24 (29.03)     1:24.15 (28.91)     1:52.79 (28.64)
 19 Burke, Kaitlin      16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:54.57    1:52.96        
                  26.50       55.23 (28.73)     1:24.47 (29.24)     1:52.96 (28.49)
 20 Snyder, Rose        19 UN-SV-AM             1:53.53    1:53.43        
                  26.57       55.36 (28.79)     1:24.62 (29.26)     1:53.43 (28.81)
 21 Surhoff, Kendall    15 North Baltimore-MD   1:54.06    1:53.65        
                  26.53       55.54 (29.01)     1:25.08 (29.54)     1:53.65 (28.57)
 22 Bell, Kiersten      18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:53.90    1:54.24        
                  27.14       56.04 (28.90)     1:25.32 (29.28)     1:54.24 (28.92)
 23 Meyer, Madison      15 Spirit Swimming-MA   1:54.50    1:54.84        
                  27.30       56.40 (29.10)     1:25.84 (29.44)     1:54.84 (29.00)
 24 Smith, Aileen       16 Jewish Community-AM  1:53.83    1:55.22        
                  26.90       56.19 (29.29)     1:25.84 (29.65)     1:55.22 (29.38)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Bethany            17 Green Terror Aqu-MD  1:49.02    1:49.86 q      
                  24.77       52.32 (27.55)     1:21.01 (28.69)     1:49.86 (28.85)
  2 Lee, Felicia              16 North Baltimore-MD   1:48.18    1:50.04 q      
                  25.53       53.83 (28.30)     1:22.09 (28.26)     1:50.04 (27.95)
  3 Ziegler, Kate             20 The Fish-PV          1:59.23L   1:50.16 q      
                  25.90       53.73 (27.83)     1:22.44 (28.71)     1:50.16 (27.72)
  4 Vrooman, Lindsay          17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:47.60    1:50.62 q      
                  25.46       53.77 (28.31)     1:22.62 (28.85)     1:50.62 (28.00)
  5 Otto, Courtney            15 Star Swimming-NI     1:53.12    1:50.78 q      
                  26.15       54.21 (28.06)     1:22.53 (28.32)     1:50.78 (28.25)
  6 Burnett, Rachael          17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:50.25    1:50.86 q      
                  25.89       53.80 (27.91)     1:22.34 (28.54)     1:50.86 (28.52)
  7 Harter, Carly             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:54.30    1:51.24 q      
                  25.86       53.77 (27.91)     1:22.45 (28.68)     1:51.24 (28.79)
  8 Smith, Leah               13 Jewish Community-AM  1:51.96    1:51.57 q      
                  25.87       54.02 (28.15)     1:23.14 (29.12)     1:51.57 (28.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karr, Caitlyn             16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:50.60    1:51.83 q      
                  25.90       53.64 (27.74)     1:22.61 (28.97)     1:51.83 (29.22)
 10 Zilinskas, Rachel         14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:52.21    1:52.10 q      
                  26.29       54.67 (28.38)     1:23.59 (28.92)     1:52.10 (28.51)
 11 Monroe, Meredith          20 UN-CU-PV             1:49.58    1:52.42 q      
                  26.44       55.13 (28.69)     1:24.12 (28.99)     1:52.42 (28.30)
 12 Emig, Briana              18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:54.55    1:53.06 q      
                  26.61       55.02 (28.41)     1:24.07 (29.05)     1:53.06 (28.99)
 13 Riesmeyer, Katie          17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:53.31    1:53.25 q      
                  27.15       55.80 (28.65)     1:24.56 (28.76)     1:53.25 (28.69)
 14 Myers, Abby               15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:52.01    1:53.30 q      
                  26.61       54.58 (27.97)     1:23.47 (28.89)     1:53.30 (29.83)
 15 Bentley, Jen              16 Star Swimming-NI     1:53.05    1:53.46 q      
                  26.53       55.51 (28.98)     1:24.99 (29.48)     1:53.46 (28.47)
 16 Marchese, Lauren          16 Star Swimming-NI     1:57.26    1:53.50 q      
                  25.84       54.53 (28.69)     1:24.22 (29.69)     1:53.50 (29.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Snyder, Rose              19 UN-SV-AM             1:52.68    1:53.53 q      
                  26.87       55.53 (28.66)     1:24.43 (28.90)     1:53.53 (29.10)
 18 Worrell, Kelsi            14 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  1:53.51    1:53.55 q      
                  26.34       55.35 (29.01)     1:24.23 (28.88)     1:53.55 (29.32)
 19 Hu, Janet                 13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.30    1:53.58 q      
                  26.24       55.38 (29.14)     1:24.25 (28.87)     1:53.58 (29.33)
 20 Smith, Aileen             16 Jewish Community-AM  1:55.69    1:53.83 q      
                  26.58       55.19 (28.61)     1:24.49 (29.30)     1:53.83 (29.34)
 21 Bell, Kiersten            18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:52.83    1:53.90 q      
                  26.96       55.25 (28.29)     1:24.61 (29.36)     1:53.90 (29.29)
 22 Surhoff, Kendall          15 North Baltimore-MD   1:53.85    1:54.06 q      
                  26.34       55.10 (28.76)     1:24.75 (29.65)     1:54.06 (29.31)
 23 Meyer, Madison            15 Spirit Swimming-MA   1:56.54    1:54.50 q      
                  27.16       56.08 (28.92)     1:25.48 (29.40)     1:54.50 (29.02)
 24 Burke, Kaitlin            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:54.32    1:54.57 q      
                  27.10       56.33 (29.23)     1:26.09 (29.76)     1:54.57 (28.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reichert, Greta           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:52.88    1:54.62        
                  26.62       54.85 (28.23)     1:24.67 (29.82)     1:54.62 (29.95)
 26 Simmons, Caroline         18 Stafford Aquatic-VA  1:54.16   J1:54.82        
                  26.50       55.48 (28.98)     1:24.68 (29.20)     1:54.82 (30.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Malley, Kayla           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.85   J1:54.82        
                  27.05       56.03 (28.98)     1:25.14 (29.11)     1:54.82 (29.68)
 28 Hyrkas, Nikki             15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:55.70    1:54.91        
                  27.04       56.08 (29.04)     1:25.34 (29.26)     1:54.91 (29.57)
 29 Fosburgh, Callie          15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:53.13    1:54.99        
                  27.19       56.03 (28.84)     1:25.66 (29.63)     1:54.99 (29.33)
 30 Gibbs, Jordan             18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:54.88    1:55.18        
                  27.24       56.49 (29.25)     1:26.07 (29.58)     1:55.18 (29.11)
 31 Jackson, Kristin          18 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:55.07    1:55.20        
                  26.71       56.07 (29.36)     1:25.69 (29.62)     1:55.20 (29.51)
 32 Kalnins, Dana             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.66    1:55.47        
                  26.87       56.35 (29.48)     1:26.00 (29.65)     1:55.47 (29.47)
 33 Bosacco, Annie            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:56.63    1:55.51        
                  27.07       56.39 (29.32)     1:26.05 (29.66)     1:55.51 (29.46)
 34 Yeh, Joanna               17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:54.15    1:55.54        
                  27.82       57.16 (29.34)     1:26.50 (29.34)     1:55.54 (29.04)
 35 Powers, Maggie            16 Jewish Community-AM  2:27.24L   1:55.70        
                                  27.07 ( )   1:55.70 (1:28.63)                    
 36 Molloy, Caitlin           18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:54.66    1:56.16        
                  27.12       56.23 (29.11)     1:26.13 (29.90)     1:56.16 (30.03)
 37 Doughty, Brigitte         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.12    1:56.24        
                  27.44       56.72 (29.28)     1:26.56 (29.84)     1:56.24 (29.68)
 37 Viverette, Allison        15 Jewish Community-AM  1:54.09    1:56.24        
                  27.45       56.82 (29.37)     1:26.87 (30.05)     1:56.24 (29.37)
 39 Kane, Taylor              15 NRG Swimming-MA      1:55.70    1:56.36        
                  27.50       56.80 (29.30)     1:26.82 (30.02)     1:56.36 (29.54)
 40 Nunes, Annie              14 Team Delaware-MA     1:54.89    1:56.38        
                  26.06       55.12 (29.06)     1:25.91 (30.79)     1:56.38 (30.47)
 40 Bishop, Gabrielle         15 Unique Swimming-VA   1:52.27    1:56.38        
                  26.08       54.88 (28.80)     1:25.46 (30.58)     1:56.38 (30.92)
 42 Ustjanauskas, Jessie      15 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:56.05    1:56.43        
                  26.54       55.85 (29.31)     1:25.92 (30.07)     1:56.43 (30.51)
 43 O'Donnell, Catherine      16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:55.79    1:56.47        
                  26.56       55.70 (29.14)     1:25.62 (29.92)     1:56.47 (30.85)
 44 Mullican, Lindsay         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:57.58    1:56.49        
                  27.03       56.72 (29.69)     1:26.90 (30.18)     1:56.49 (29.59)
 45 Warwick, Danielle         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:55.79    1:56.56        
                  27.56       57.20 (29.64)     1:27.09 (29.89)     1:56.56 (29.47)
 46 Parsons, Kylee            14 Trident Swim Clu-MA  1:53.64    1:56.57        
                  26.93       56.16 (29.23)     1:26.37 (30.21)     1:56.57 (30.20)
 47 Titley, Julie             17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:56.23    1:56.66        
                  27.82       57.46 (29.64)     1:26.93 (29.47)     1:56.66 (29.73)
 48 Zhang, Jennifer           15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:56.01    1:56.68        
                  27.15       56.67 (29.52)     1:26.85 (30.18)     1:56.68 (29.83)
 49 Pittman, Catie            17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:57.36    1:56.94        
                  27.29       57.08 (29.79)     1:27.32 (30.24)     1:56.94 (29.62)
 50 Kelly, Grace              17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:56.79    1:57.07        
                  27.87       57.10 (29.23)     1:26.74 (29.64)     1:57.07 (30.33)
 51 Walley, Alexis            15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:57.39    1:57.10        
                  27.10       56.62 (29.52)     1:26.84 (30.22)     1:57.10 (30.26)
 52 Vairo, Corinne            17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.72    1:57.15        
                  56.06                             1:26.24 ( )     1:57.15 (30.91)
 53 Jokubaitis, Caitlin       16 Spirit Swimming-MA   1:57.14    1:57.25        
                  27.65       57.28 (29.63)     1:27.31 (30.03)     1:57.25 (29.94)
 54 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:56.62    1:57.32        
                  27.45       57.02 (29.57)     1:27.52 (30.50)     1:57.32 (29.80)
 55 Kaulius, Kara             13 West Allegheny A-AM  1:57.54    1:57.47        
                  27.69       57.46 (29.77)     1:27.79 (30.33)     1:57.47 (29.68)
 56 Baird, Joanna             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.49    1:57.54        
                  27.64       57.74 (30.10)     1:27.95 (30.21)     1:57.54 (29.59)
 57 Shea, Erin                16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:56.44    1:57.64        
                  26.85       56.35 (29.50)     1:26.86 (30.51)     1:57.64 (30.78)
 57 Haberman, Shannon         15 Jewish Community-AM  1:58.00    1:57.64        
                  27.90       58.18 (30.28)     1:28.28 (30.10)     1:57.64 (29.36)
 59 Hoopes, Madeleine         14 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:57.97    1:57.82        
                  26.23       55.79 (29.56)     1:26.93 (31.14)     1:57.82 (30.89)
 60 Fillinger, Isa            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:56.26    1:57.92        
                  28.01       58.04 (30.03)     1:28.11 (30.07)     1:57.92 (29.81)
 60 Keshishian, Sarah         15 Bel Air Aquatic-MD   1:57.00    1:57.92        
                  28.02       58.26 (30.24)     1:28.46 (30.20)     1:57.92 (29.46)
 62 Rice, Rebecca             17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:57.66    1:58.03        
                  27.63       57.33 (29.70)     1:27.54 (30.21)     1:58.03 (30.49)
 63 Georgiadis, Margaux       16 Jewish Community-AM  1:54.76    1:58.04        
                  27.35       57.06 (29.71)     1:27.49 (30.43)     1:58.04 (30.55)
 64 Anderson, Ellen           15 RMSC-PV              1:57.23    1:58.16        
                  27.18       56.81 (29.63)     1:27.49 (30.68)     1:58.16 (30.67)
 65 Stoner, Morgan            17 Jewish Community-AM  2:01.14    1:58.46        
                  27.27       56.93 (29.66)     1:27.64 (30.71)     1:58.46 (30.82)
 66 Martin, Selena            15 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:56.82    1:58.47        
                  27.80       57.87 (30.07)     1:28.63 (30.76)     1:58.47 (29.84)
 67 Hamilton, Caroline        13 North Baltimore-MD   1:56.26    1:58.51        
 68 Hahn, Madison             14 Unique Swimming-VA   1:57.59    1:58.59        
                  27.15       57.26 (30.11)     1:28.62 (31.36)     1:58.59 (29.97)
 69 Carter, Caitie            16 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.04    1:58.61        
                  27.57       57.51 (29.94)     1:28.26 (30.75)     1:58.61 (30.35)
 70 Fox, Delaney              14 Team Delaware-MA     1:56.65    1:58.62        
                  26.70       56.83 (30.13)     1:28.08 (31.25)     1:58.62 (30.54)
 71 Shaw, Maggie              14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.82    1:58.64        
                  27.43       57.74 (30.31)     1:28.41 (30.67)     1:58.64 (30.23)
 72 Howarth, Mackenzie        17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:56.44    1:58.82        
                  27.82       57.52 (29.70)     1:28.33 (30.81)     1:58.82 (30.49)
 73 Morrison, Laura           16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:57.73    1:58.90        
                  27.77       57.68 (29.91)     1:28.39 (30.71)     1:58.90 (30.51)
 74 Jimenez, Jessica          15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:59.22    1:58.95        
                  27.54       57.35 (29.81)     1:28.10 (30.75)     1:58.95 (30.85)
 75 Rinsma, Sarah             17 Woodland Hills A-AM  1:59.15    1:59.01        
                  26.91       57.14 (30.23)     1:28.22 (31.08)     1:59.01 (30.79)
 76 Werner, Rebecca           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:00.19    1:59.09        
                                1:27.87 ( )     1:59.09 (31.22)                    
 77 Manning, Margot           13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:57.53    1:59.17        
                  27.24       57.17 (29.93)     1:28.29 (31.12)     1:59.17 (30.88)
 78 Domeisen, Natalie         15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:57.29    1:59.20        
                  27.90       58.09 (30.19)     1:29.16 (31.07)     1:59.20 (30.04)
 79 Ego, Hilary               17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:59.86    1:59.47        
                  27.38       57.30 (29.92)     1:28.18 (30.88)     1:59.47 (31.29)
 80 Borgersen, Hanne          15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:51.22    1:59.60        
                  27.81       57.68 (29.87)     1:28.82 (31.14)     1:59.60 (30.78)
 81 Dinardo, Sarah            18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.17    1:59.69        
                  27.46       57.40 (29.94)     1:28.58 (31.18)     1:59.69 (31.11)
 82 Drill, Sidney             15 RMSC-PV              1:56.05    1:59.88        
                  28.00       57.74 (29.74)     1:28.84 (31.10)     1:59.88 (31.04)
 83 Nauman, Rachel            16 Trident Swim Clu-MA  1:57.12    1:59.91        
                  27.95       58.25 (30.30)     1:29.46 (31.21)     1:59.91 (30.45)
 84 Shyu, Doronne             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:00.71    1:59.92        
                  28.04       58.85 (30.81)     1:29.31 (30.46)     1:59.92 (30.61)
 85 Sorna, Cassie             16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:02.16    2:00.11        
                  27.98       58.34 (30.36)     1:29.36 (31.02)     2:00.11 (30.75)
 86 Dasilva, Taylor           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.60    2:00.14        
                  27.46       57.96 (30.50)     1:29.76 (31.80)     2:00.14 (30.38)
 87 Gibbs, Kara               15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:59.46    2:00.43        
                  27.88       58.55 (30.67)     1:29.62 (31.07)     2:00.43 (30.81)
 87 Ferguson, Ashleigh        14 RMSC-PV              1:56.98    2:00.43        
                  27.27       57.61 (30.34)     1:28.72 (31.11)     2:00.43 (31.71)
 89 Gavin, Kara               15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:58.31    2:00.71        
                  27.28       57.33 (30.05)     1:28.50 (31.17)     2:00.71 (32.21)
 90 Dollard, Meagan           13 Lower Moreland L-MA  1:59.29    2:00.82        
                  27.46       57.98 (30.52)     1:29.76 (31.78)     2:00.82 (31.06)
 90 Mullaney, Megan           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.66    2:00.82        
                  27.23       57.72 (30.49)     1:29.26 (31.54)     2:00.82 (31.56)
 92 Atkinson, Hillary         16 Trident Swim Clu-MA  1:57.91    2:01.32        
                  28.07       58.69 (30.62)     1:29.83 (31.14)     2:01.32 (31.49)
 93 Coghe, Katlin             18 Jewish Community-AM  2:01.28    2:01.39        
                                  58.52 ( )     1:29.98 (31.46)     2:01.39 (31.41)
 94 Frediani, Catherine       14 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:57.66    2:01.65        
                  28.23       58.61 (30.38)     1:29.67 (31.06)     2:01.65 (31.98)
 95 Christy, Allie            14 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:00.22    2:01.71        
                  28.11       58.36 (30.25)     1:30.22 (31.86)     2:01.71 (31.49)
 96 Gerlach, Janene           16 Maryland Suburba-PV  1:57.45    2:01.93        
                  28.22       58.24 (30.02)     1:29.94 (31.70)     2:01.93 (31.99)
 97 Folz, Mary Margaret       14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:59.87    2:01.95        
 98 Brady, Megan              14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:57.49    2:02.08        
                  26.59       57.30 (30.71)     1:29.02 (31.72)     2:02.08 (33.06)
 99 King, Danielle            15 Bel Air Aquatic-MD   2:00.64    2:04.27        
                  28.96     1:00.51 (31.55)     1:32.27 (31.76)     2:04.27 (32.00)
100 Tarkenton, Shelby         17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:06.84    2:06.55        
                  28.59       59.88 (31.29)     1:33.10 (33.22)     2:06.55 (33.45)
 -- Lynch, Sarah Ellen        18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.71        DFS        
 -- Ledecky, Kathleen         12 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.60        DFS        
 -- Poore, Lauren             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.12        DFS        
 -- Andrews, Chelsea          18 Philadelphia Dep-MA  1:57.73         NS        
 -- Harlow, Margaret          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.57        SCR        
 -- Katis, Jayme              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.15        SCR        
 -- Shults, Madeline          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:03.24        SCR        
 -- Meyer, Charlotte          14 RMSC-PV              2:01.54        SCR        
 -- Lynch, Katie              17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:56.96        SCR        
 -- Donahue, Jessica          17 Aqua Hoya Swim C-PV  1:57.57        SCR        
 -- Tate, Caylyn              17 The Fish-PV          1:56.66        SCR        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ziegler, Kate       20 The Fish-PV          4:51.54    4:40.18         20  
                  25.46       52.91 (27.45)     1:21.08 (28.17)     1:49.50 (28.42)
        2:18.04 (28.54)     2:46.58 (28.54)     3:15.14 (28.56)     3:44.13 (28.99)
        4:12.92 (28.79)     4:40.18 (27.26)                                        
  2 Vrooman, Lindsay    17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:51.10    4:48.26         17  
                  26.00       54.53 (28.53)     1:23.45 (28.92)     1:52.38 (28.93)
        2:21.76 (29.38)     2:51.13 (29.37)     3:20.78 (29.65)     3:50.20 (29.42)
        4:19.74 (29.54)     4:48.26 (28.52)                                        
  3 Edwards, Hayley     17 G P A C-MA           4:54.85    4:53.15         16  
                  26.84       55.81 (28.97)     1:24.93 (29.12)     1:54.48 (29.55)
        2:24.31 (29.83)     2:54.03 (29.72)     3:23.89 (29.86)     3:53.94 (30.05)
        4:23.93 (29.99)     4:53.15 (29.22)                                        
  4 Emig, Briana        18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:55.64    4:54.15         15  
                  27.38       56.48 (29.10)     1:25.84 (29.36)     1:55.42 (29.58)
        2:25.10 (29.68)     2:54.91 (29.81)     3:24.68 (29.77)     3:54.71 (30.03)
        4:24.87 (30.16)     4:54.15 (29.28)                                        
  5 Offutt, Kelly       15 UN-NB-MD             4:55.74    4:54.86         14  
                  27.13       56.51 (29.38)     1:26.14 (29.63)     1:55.98 (29.84)
        2:25.78 (29.80)     2:55.75 (29.97)     3:25.68 (29.93)     3:55.55 (29.87)
        4:25.44 (29.89)     4:54.86 (29.42)                                        
  6 Zilinskas, Rachel   14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:55.63    4:56.22         13  
                  26.71       55.94 (29.23)     1:25.55 (29.61)     1:55.73 (30.18)
        2:25.85 (30.12)     2:56.04 (30.19)     3:26.29 (30.25)     3:56.64 (30.35)
        4:26.75 (30.11)     4:56.22 (29.47)                                        
  7 Reichert, Greta     17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:56.83    4:56.68         12  
                  27.40       56.45 (29.05)     1:26.26 (29.81)     1:56.23 (29.97)
        2:26.31 (30.08)     2:56.46 (30.15)     3:26.87 (30.41)     3:57.19 (30.32)
        4:27.48 (30.29)     4:56.68 (29.20)                                        
  8 Burnett, Rachael    17 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:55.63    4:57.70         11  
                  26.78       55.59 (28.81)     1:25.12 (29.53)     1:55.23 (30.11)
        2:25.43 (30.20)     2:55.83 (30.40)     3:26.45 (30.62)     3:57.29 (30.84)
        4:27.74 (30.45)     4:57.70 (29.96)                                        
B - Final
  9 Otto, Courtney      15 Star Swimming-NI     4:57.11    4:54.40          9  
                  26.61       55.69 (29.08)     1:25.27 (29.58)     1:55.10 (29.83)
        2:24.97 (29.87)     2:54.74 (29.77)     3:24.84 (30.10)     3:55.03 (30.19)
        4:24.97 (29.94)     4:54.40 (29.43)                                        
 10 Bell, Kiersten      18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:58.06    4:57.12          7  
                  27.31       56.64 (29.33)     1:26.41 (29.77)     1:56.51 (30.10)
        2:26.51 (30.00)     2:56.89 (30.38)     3:27.17 (30.28)     3:57.70 (30.53)
        4:28.01 (30.31)     4:57.12 (29.11)                                        
 11 Cameron, Emily      14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:59.65    4:58.58          6  
                  26.87       56.05 (29.18)     1:25.92 (29.87)     1:56.24 (30.32)
        2:26.72 (30.48)     2:57.30 (30.58)     3:28.29 (30.99)     3:59.30 (31.01)
        4:29.95 (30.65)     4:58.58 (28.63)                                        
 12 Smith, Leah         13 Jewish Community-AM  4:57.45    4:58.64          5  
                  26.43       55.74 (29.31)     1:25.64 (29.90)     1:55.77 (30.13)
        2:26.49 (30.72)     2:57.04 (30.55)     3:28.31 (31.27)     3:59.45 (31.14)
        4:29.71 (30.26)     4:58.64 (28.93)                                        
 13 Gibbs, Jordan       18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  5:01.61    4:59.98          4  
                  28.42       58.48 (30.06)     1:28.66 (30.18)     1:58.83 (30.17)
        2:29.26 (30.43)     2:59.85 (30.59)     3:30.16 (30.31)     4:00.68 (30.52)
        4:30.82 (30.14)     4:59.98 (29.16)                                        
 14 Bentley, Jen        16 Star Swimming-NI     5:01.32    5:01.19          3  
                  26.72       56.29 (29.57)     1:26.74 (30.45)     1:57.25 (30.51)
        2:28.35 (31.10)     2:58.86 (30.51)     3:29.86 (31.00)     4:00.61 (30.75)
        4:31.41 (30.80)     5:01.19 (29.78)                                        
 15 Fosburgh, Callie    15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  5:00.87    5:02.37          2  
                  27.41       56.73 (29.32)     1:27.02 (30.29)     1:57.88 (30.86)
        2:28.77 (30.89)     2:59.57 (30.80)     3:30.58 (31.01)     4:01.37 (30.79)
        4:32.25 (30.88)     5:02.37 (30.12)                                        
 16 Karr, Caitlyn       16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:59.93    5:03.63          1  
                  27.42       56.89 (29.47)     1:27.15 (30.26)     1:57.64 (30.49)
        2:28.39 (30.75)     2:59.90 (31.51)     3:31.21 (31.31)     4:02.64 (31.43)
        4:33.80 (31.16)     5:03.63 (29.83)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kane, Taylor        15 NRG Swimming-MA      5:02.73    5:01.50        
                  28.11       57.71 (29.60)     1:28.03 (30.32)     1:58.55 (30.52)
        2:28.96 (30.41)     2:59.62 (30.66)     3:30.47 (30.85)     4:01.22 (30.75)
        4:31.95 (30.73)     5:01.50 (29.55)                                        
 18 Holloway, Meaghan   18 Unique Swimming-VA   5:03.14    5:01.55        
                  27.56       57.29 (29.73)     1:27.67 (30.38)     1:58.33 (30.66)
        2:28.93 (30.60)     2:59.68 (30.75)     3:30.48 (30.80)     4:01.43 (30.95)
        4:31.99 (30.56)     5:01.55 (29.56)                                        
 19 Tate, Caylyn        17 The Fish-PV          5:05.21    5:01.87        
                  27.71       57.56 (29.85)     1:28.01 (30.45)     1:58.54 (30.53)
        2:29.23 (30.69)     2:59.90 (30.67)     3:30.67 (30.77)     4:01.45 (30.78)
        4:32.06 (30.61)     5:01.87 (29.81)                                        
 20 Marchese, Lauren    16 Star Swimming-NI     5:03.84    5:03.05        
                  27.23       57.02 (29.79)     1:27.65 (30.63)     1:58.51 (30.86)
        2:29.71 (31.20)     3:00.79 (31.08)     3:32.01 (31.22)     4:02.64 (30.63)
        4:33.30 (30.66)     5:03.05 (29.75)                                        
 21 Hambrick, Chaney    14 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  5:02.54    5:03.97        
                  27.14       56.60 (29.46)     1:27.05 (30.45)     1:57.63 (30.58)
        2:28.55 (30.92)     2:59.57 (31.02)     3:30.78 (31.21)     4:02.18 (31.40)
        4:33.70 (31.52)     5:03.97 (30.27)                                        
 22 Hyrkas, Nikki       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  5:05.19    5:07.42        
                  28.11       58.27 (30.16)     1:28.73 (30.46)     1:59.58 (30.85)
        2:30.52 (30.94)     3:01.82 (31.30)     3:33.35 (31.53)     4:05.07 (31.72)
        4:36.87 (31.80)     5:07.42 (30.55)                                        
 23 Snyder, Rose        19 UN-SV-AM             5:04.58    5:08.20        
                  27.54       57.32 (29.78)     1:27.97 (30.65)     1:59.11 (31.14)
        2:29.96 (30.85)     3:01.44 (31.48)     3:33.09 (31.65)     4:05.03 (31.94)
        4:37.10 (32.07)     5:08.20 (31.10)                                        
 24 Georgiadis, Margau  16 Jewish Community-AM  5:04.33    5:09.09        
                  28.12       58.67 (30.55)     1:29.34 (30.67)     2:00.26 (30.92)
        2:31.64 (31.38)     3:03.00 (31.36)     3:34.74 (31.74)     4:06.34 (31.60)
        4:38.58 (32.24)     5:09.09 (30.51)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay          17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:48.14    4:51.10 q      
                  26.19       54.68 (28.49)     1:23.43 (28.75)     1:52.58 (29.15)
        2:21.98 (29.40)     2:51.79 (29.81)     3:21.67 (29.88)     3:51.83 (30.16)
        4:21.81 (29.98)     4:51.10 (29.29)                                        
  2 Ziegler, Kate             20 The Fish-PV          4:03.92L   4:51.54 q      
                  27.01       56.42 (29.41)     1:26.43 (30.01)     1:56.56 (30.13)
        2:26.58 (30.02)     2:55.46 (28.88)     3:24.61 (29.15)     3:53.70 (29.09)
        4:23.05 (29.35)     4:51.54 (28.49)                                        
  3 Edwards, Hayley           17 G P A C-MA           4:53.79    4:54.85 q      
                  27.30       56.61 (29.31)     1:26.23 (29.62)     1:56.13 (29.90)
        2:25.99 (29.86)     2:56.00 (30.01)     3:25.75 (29.75)     3:55.77 (30.02)
        4:25.89 (30.12)     4:54.85 (28.96)                                        
  4 Burnett, Rachael          17 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:50.14    4:55.63 q      
                  27.55       56.66 (29.11)     1:26.19 (29.53)     1:55.73 (29.54)
        2:25.60 (29.87)     2:55.59 (29.99)     3:25.72 (30.13)     3:55.67 (29.95)
        4:25.87 (30.20)     4:55.63 (29.76)                                        
  4 Zilinskas, Rachel         14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:54.20    4:55.63 q      
                  26.74       55.73 (28.99)     1:25.39 (29.66)     1:55.39 (30.00)
        2:25.62 (30.23)     2:56.00 (30.38)     3:26.32 (30.32)     3:56.53 (30.21)
        4:26.45 (29.92)     4:55.63 (29.18)                                        
  6 Emig, Briana              18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:56.63    4:55.64 q      
                  27.35       56.85 (29.50)     1:26.52 (29.67)     1:56.31 (29.79)
        2:26.19 (29.88)     2:56.22 (30.03)     3:26.28 (30.06)     3:56.31 (30.03)
        4:26.32 (30.01)     4:55.64 (29.32)                                        
  7 Offutt, Kelly             15 UN-NB-MD             4:56.54    4:55.74 q      
                  27.50       57.16 (29.66)     1:27.45 (30.29)     1:57.67 (30.22)
        2:27.68 (30.01)     2:57.56 (29.88)     3:27.25 (29.69)     3:57.03 (29.78)
        4:26.93 (29.90)     4:55.74 (28.81)                                        
  8 Reichert, Greta           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:58.48    4:56.83 q      
                  27.44       56.77 (29.33)     1:26.49 (29.72)     1:56.54 (30.05)
        2:26.74 (30.20)     2:57.16 (30.42)     3:27.48 (30.32)     3:57.64 (30.16)
        4:27.67 (30.03)     4:56.83 (29.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Otto, Courtney            15 Star Swimming-NI     4:58.86    4:57.11 q      
                  26.98       56.01 (29.03)     1:25.93 (29.92)     1:56.04 (30.11)
        2:26.28 (30.24)     2:56.36 (30.08)     3:26.95 (30.59)     3:57.58 (30.63)
        4:27.87 (30.29)     4:57.11 (29.24)                                        
 10 Smith, Leah               13 Jewish Community-AM  4:58.13    4:57.45 q      
                  27.00       56.32 (29.32)     1:26.33 (30.01)     1:57.11 (30.78)
        2:27.78 (30.67)     2:58.05 (30.27)     3:28.90 (30.85)     3:59.24 (30.34)
        4:29.06 (29.82)     4:57.45 (28.39)                                        
 11 Bell, Kiersten            18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:56.60    4:58.06 q      
                  27.63       57.20 (29.57)     1:27.03 (29.83)     1:56.89 (29.86)
        2:26.81 (29.92)     2:57.15 (30.34)     3:27.59 (30.44)     3:58.14 (30.55)
        4:28.57 (30.43)     4:58.06 (29.49)                                        
 12 Kotonias, Jennifer        18 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:04.55    4:58.16 q      
                  28.39       58.91 (30.52)     1:29.09 (30.18)     1:59.03 (29.94)
        2:28.52 (29.49)     2:58.49 (29.97)     3:28.40 (29.91)     3:58.52 (30.12)
        4:28.68 (30.16)     4:58.16 (29.48)                                        
 13 Cameron, Emily            14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:03.33    4:59.65 q      
                  27.71       57.38 (29.67)     1:27.81 (30.43)     1:58.21 (30.40)
        2:28.65 (30.44)     2:59.15 (30.50)     3:29.62 (30.47)     4:00.10 (30.48)
        4:30.62 (30.52)     4:59.65 (29.03)                                        
 14 Karr, Caitlyn             16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:04.22    4:59.93 q      
                  27.60       57.56 (29.96)     1:28.11 (30.55)     1:58.40 (30.29)
        2:28.69 (30.29)     2:59.02 (30.33)     3:29.51 (30.49)     3:59.94 (30.43)
        4:30.36 (30.42)     4:59.93 (29.57)                                        
 15 Fosburgh, Callie          15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  5:01.75    5:00.87 q      
                  27.15       56.40 (29.25)     1:26.49 (30.09)     1:57.25 (30.76)
        2:27.95 (30.70)     2:58.40 (30.45)     3:28.92 (30.52)     3:59.60 (30.68)
        4:30.58 (30.98)     5:00.87 (30.29)                                        
 16 Bentley, Jen              16 Star Swimming-NI     4:57.53    5:01.32 q      
                  27.27       56.89 (29.62)     1:27.01 (30.12)     1:57.77 (30.76)
        2:28.56 (30.79)     2:59.27 (30.71)     3:29.89 (30.62)     4:01.05 (31.16)
        4:31.53 (30.48)     5:01.32 (29.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gibbs, Jordan             18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  5:01.65    5:01.61 q      
                  27.78       57.41 (29.63)     1:27.55 (30.14)     1:58.12 (30.57)
        2:28.78 (30.66)     2:59.58 (30.80)     3:30.09 (30.51)     4:01.05 (30.96)
        4:31.83 (30.78)     5:01.61 (29.78)                                        
 18 Vincent, Mandy            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:55.80    5:01.80 q      
                  29.37     1:00.32 (30.95)     1:30.62 (30.30)     2:00.72 (30.10)
        2:30.83 (30.11)     3:01.15 (30.32)     3:31.40 (30.25)     4:01.41 (30.01)
        4:31.74 (30.33)     5:01.80 (30.06)                                        
 19 Hambrick, Chaney          14 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  5:04.07    5:02.54 q      
                  28.10       58.36 (30.26)     1:28.46 (30.10)     1:58.56 (30.10)
        2:28.83 (30.27)     2:59.57 (30.74)     3:30.56 (30.99)     4:01.64 (31.08)
        4:32.60 (30.96)     5:02.54 (29.94)                                        
 20 Kane, Taylor              15 NRG Swimming-MA      5:06.75    5:02.73 q      
                  28.56       58.78 (30.22)     1:29.17 (30.39)     1:59.63 (30.46)
        2:30.19 (30.56)     3:00.79 (30.60)     3:31.72 (30.93)     4:02.62 (30.90)
        4:33.48 (30.86)     5:02.73 (29.25)                                        
 21 Holloway, Meaghan         18 Unique Swimming-VA   5:01.08    5:03.14 q      
                  27.76       57.49 (29.73)     1:27.54 (30.05)     1:57.99 (30.45)
        2:28.67 (30.68)     2:59.32 (30.65)     3:30.29 (30.97)     4:01.57 (31.28)
        4:32.86 (31.29)     5:03.14 (30.28)                                        
 22 Marchese, Lauren          16 Star Swimming-NI     5:00.21    5:03.84 q      
                  27.65       57.67 (30.02)     1:28.35 (30.68)     1:59.42 (31.07)
        2:30.32 (30.90)     3:01.30 (30.98)     3:32.31 (31.01)     4:03.34 (31.03)
        4:34.09 (30.75)     5:03.84 (29.75)                                        
 23 Georgiadis, Margaux       16 Jewish Community-AM  5:09.65    5:04.33 q      
                  28.06       58.25 (30.19)     1:28.72 (30.47)     1:59.48 (30.76)
        2:30.46 (30.98)     3:01.43 (30.97)     3:31.64 (30.21)     4:02.80 (31.16)
        4:34.16 (31.36)     5:04.33 (30.17)                                        
 24 Snyder, Rose              19 UN-SV-AM             4:50.55L   5:04.58 q      
                  27.13       56.49 (29.36)     1:26.54 (30.05)     1:57.22 (30.68)
        2:27.93 (30.71)     2:58.74 (30.81)     3:29.96 (31.22)     4:01.72 (31.76)
        4:33.78 (32.06)     5:04.58 (30.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hyrkas, Nikki             15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  5:09.05    5:05.19        
                  27.85       57.70 (29.85)     1:28.37 (30.67)     1:59.14 (30.77)
        2:30.22 (31.08)     3:01.05 (30.83)     3:32.18 (31.13)     4:03.41 (31.23)
        4:34.47 (31.06)     5:05.19 (30.72)                                        
 26 Tate, Caylyn              17 The Fish-PV          4:55.90    5:05.21        
                  28.33       58.17 (29.84)     1:28.54 (30.37)     1:59.26 (30.72)
        2:30.19 (30.93)     3:01.28 (31.09)     3:32.31 (31.03)     4:03.38 (31.07)
      5:05.21 (1:01.83)                                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Toole, Stephanie        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:11.77    5:05.34        
                  27.14       57.13 (29.99)     1:28.20 (31.07)     1:59.26 (31.06)
        2:30.06 (30.80)     3:00.73 (30.67)     3:31.76 (31.03)     4:02.95 (31.19)
        4:34.52 (31.57)     5:05.34 (30.82)                                        
 28 Molloy, Caitlin           18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:02.31    5:05.36        
                  27.68       57.37 (29.69)     1:27.63 (30.26)     1:58.29 (30.66)
        2:29.16 (30.87)     3:00.22 (31.06)     3:31.72 (31.50)     4:03.35 (31.63)
        4:34.80 (31.45)     5:05.36 (30.56)                                        
 29 Hallberg, Patty           16 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:09.72    5:06.96        
                  28.31       58.96 (30.65)     1:29.21 (30.25)     1:59.58 (30.37)
        2:30.71 (31.13)     3:01.95 (31.24)     3:33.22 (31.27)     4:05.07 (31.85)
        4:36.55 (31.48)     5:06.96 (30.41)                                        
 30 Plunkett, Anna            17 Star Swimming-NI     5:18.89    5:07.45        
                  28.19       58.44 (30.25)     1:29.47 (31.03)     2:00.10 (30.63)
        2:31.24 (31.14)     3:02.45 (31.21)     3:33.80 (31.35)     4:05.17 (31.37)
        4:36.81 (31.64)     5:07.45 (30.64)                                        
 31 Viverette, Allison        15 Jewish Community-AM  5:06.07    5:08.31        
                  28.33       58.69 (30.36)     1:30.03 (31.34)     2:01.50 (31.47)
        2:32.55 (31.05)     3:03.68 (31.13)     3:35.12 (31.44)     4:06.46 (31.34)
        4:38.28 (31.82)     5:08.31 (30.03)                                        
 32 Anderson, Ellen           15 RMSC-PV              5:05.46    5:08.93        
                  28.61       59.58 (30.97)     1:30.62 (31.04)     2:01.66 (31.04)
        2:32.71 (31.05)     3:03.68 (30.97)     3:35.12 (31.44)     4:06.72 (31.60)
        4:38.23 (31.51)     5:08.93 (30.70)                                        
 33 Farrell, Hailey           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:02.57    5:09.07        
                  28.28       58.45 (30.17)     1:29.27 (30.82)     2:00.31 (31.04)
        2:31.45 (31.14)     3:02.97 (31.52)     3:34.46 (31.49)     4:06.27 (31.81)
        4:37.93 (31.66)     5:09.07 (31.14)                                        
 34 Surhoff, Kendall          15 North Baltimore-MD   5:02.98    5:09.09        
                  28.19       59.06 (30.87)     1:30.53 (31.47)     2:02.30 (31.77)
        2:34.01 (31.71)     3:05.22 (31.21)     3:36.67 (31.45)     4:07.99 (31.32)
        4:38.86 (30.87)     5:09.09 (30.23)                                        
 35 Doughty, Brigitte         16 Three Village Sw-MR  5:12.38    5:09.13        
                  28.74       59.97 (31.23)     1:31.59 (31.62)     2:03.49 (31.90)
        2:34.93 (31.44)     3:06.49 (31.56)     3:37.78 (31.29)     4:09.26 (31.48)
        4:39.45 (30.19)     5:09.13 (29.68)                                        
 36 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:08.66    5:09.49        
                  28.37       58.64 (30.27)     1:29.61 (30.97)     2:01.12 (31.51)
        2:32.80 (31.68)     3:04.19 (31.39)     3:35.77 (31.58)     4:07.54 (31.77)
        4:39.15 (31.61)     5:09.49 (30.34)                                        
 37 Rinsma, Sarah             17 Woodland Hills A-AM  5:13.50    5:09.61        
                  28.28       59.64 (31.36)     1:31.42 (31.78)     2:02.56 (31.14)
        2:33.87 (31.31)     3:05.09 (31.22)     3:36.66 (31.57)     4:08.26 (31.60)
        4:39.47 (31.21)     5:09.61 (30.14)                                        
 38 Burke, Kaitlin            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  5:07.50    5:09.70        
                  27.73       58.08 (30.35)     1:28.71 (30.63)     1:59.88 (31.17)
        2:31.42 (31.54)     3:02.70 (31.28)     3:34.67 (31.97)     4:06.62 (31.95)
        4:38.37 (31.75)     5:09.70 (31.33)                                        
 39 Viohl, Megan              14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:15.81    5:10.90        
                  27.18       57.52 (30.34)     1:28.66 (31.14)     2:00.57 (31.91)
        2:32.49 (31.92)     3:04.23 (31.74)     3:36.20 (31.97)     4:08.25 (32.05)
        4:39.73 (31.48)     5:10.90 (31.17)                                        
 40 Meyer, Madison            15 Spirit Swimming-MA   5:06.96    5:11.04        
                  28.07       58.32 (30.25)     1:29.68 (31.36)     2:01.41 (31.73)
        2:33.12 (31.71)     3:05.02 (31.90)     3:36.97 (31.95)     4:09.00 (32.03)
        4:40.89 (31.89)     5:11.04 (30.15)                                        
 41 Martin, Selena            15 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:09.54    5:11.05        
                  29.03       59.90 (30.87)     1:31.18 (31.28)     2:02.65 (31.47)
        2:33.97 (31.32)     3:05.50 (31.53)     3:37.13 (31.63)     4:08.98 (31.85)
        4:40.71 (31.73)     5:11.05 (30.34)                                        
 42 Parsons, Kylee            14 Trident Swim Clu-MA  5:22.87    5:11.30        
                  28.49       59.48 (30.99)     1:31.24 (31.76)     2:02.93 (31.69)
        2:35.08 (32.15)     3:07.13 (32.05)     3:38.57 (31.44)     4:10.00 (31.43)
        4:41.07 (31.07)     5:11.30 (30.23)                                        
 43 Jokubaitis, Caitlin       16 Spirit Swimming-MA   5:10.77    5:11.38        
                  27.95       57.98 (30.03)     1:29.00 (31.02)     2:00.19 (31.19)
        2:31.71 (31.52)     3:03.74 (32.03)     3:35.80 (32.06)     4:07.80 (32.00)
        4:40.14 (32.34)     5:11.38 (31.24)                                        
 44 Morrison, Laura           16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:11.23    5:11.39        
                  28.78       59.59 (30.81)     1:30.70 (31.11)     2:01.95 (31.25)
        2:33.38 (31.43)     3:04.88 (31.50)     3:36.63 (31.75)     4:08.34 (31.71)
        4:40.05 (31.71)     5:11.39 (31.34)                                        
 45 Long, Ally                17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  5:11.67    5:11.90        
                  29.00       59.81 (30.81)     1:31.09 (31.28)     2:02.43 (31.34)
        2:34.16 (31.73)     3:05.77 (31.61)     3:37.52 (31.75)     4:09.44 (31.92)
        4:41.12 (31.68)     5:11.90 (30.78)                                        
 46 O'Donnell, Catherine      16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  5:09.75    5:12.37        
                  27.90       58.57 (30.67)     1:29.83 (31.26)     2:01.73 (31.90)
        2:33.67 (31.94)     3:05.66 (31.99)     3:37.94 (32.28)     4:10.26 (32.32)
        4:41.55 (31.29)     5:12.37 (30.82)                                        
 47 Haberman, Shannon         15 Jewish Community-AM  5:09.46    5:12.42        
                  29.08       59.70 (30.62)     1:31.21 (31.51)     2:03.07 (31.86)
        2:34.79 (31.72)     3:06.37 (31.58)     3:38.35 (31.98)     4:10.36 (32.01)
        4:41.96 (31.60)     5:12.42 (30.46)                                        
 48 Callahan, Colleen         13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:09.65    5:12.45        
                  28.29       59.11 (30.82)     1:30.47 (31.36)     2:02.20 (31.73)
        2:34.15 (31.95)     3:06.17 (32.02)     3:38.14 (31.97)     4:09.95 (31.81)
        4:41.58 (31.63)     5:12.45 (30.87)                                        
 49 Rice, Rebecca             17 Potomac Marlins-PV   5:21.53    5:12.99        
                  29.07     1:00.36 (31.29)     1:32.09 (31.73)     2:03.40 (31.31)
        2:35.05 (31.65)     3:06.63 (31.58)     3:38.33 (31.70)     4:09.86 (31.53)
        4:41.54 (31.68)     5:12.99 (31.45)                                        
 50 Mullican, Lindsay         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:03.98    5:13.12        
                  27.75       58.16 (30.41)     1:29.69 (31.53)     2:01.36 (31.67)
        2:33.07 (31.71)     3:04.58 (31.51)     3:36.49 (31.91)     4:08.79 (32.30)
        4:41.08 (32.29)     5:13.12 (32.04)                                        
 51 Hamilton, Caroline        13 North Baltimore-MD   5:04.55    5:13.49        
                  29.38     1:00.74 (31.36)     1:32.22 (31.48)     2:03.73 (31.51)
        2:35.57 (31.84)     3:07.29 (31.72)     3:39.22 (31.93)     4:10.79 (31.57)
        4:42.55 (31.76)     5:13.49 (30.94)                                        
 52 Carter, Caitie            16 North Baltimore-MD   5:05.61    5:14.08        
                  28.75       59.30 (30.55)     1:30.70 (31.40)     2:02.27 (31.57)
        2:34.33 (32.06)     3:06.26 (31.93)     3:38.49 (32.23)     4:10.73 (32.24)
        4:42.88 (32.15)     5:14.08 (31.20)                                        
 53 Hammond, Christine        15 North Baltimore-MD   5:11.53    5:14.13        
                  28.78       59.92 (31.14)     1:31.92 (32.00)     2:03.76 (31.84)
        2:35.18 (31.42)     3:07.13 (31.95)     3:39.17 (32.04)     4:11.06 (31.89)
        4:42.76 (31.70)     5:14.13 (31.37)                                        
 54 Walley, Alexis            15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:11.13    5:14.20        
                  28.51       59.43 (30.92)     1:30.72 (31.29)     2:02.62 (31.90)
        2:34.70 (32.08)     3:06.83 (32.13)     3:38.99 (32.16)     4:10.97 (31.98)
        4:42.99 (32.02)     5:14.20 (31.21)                                        
 55 Kaulius, Kara             13 West Allegheny A-AM  5:15.13    5:14.28        
                  28.08       58.49 (30.41)     1:29.81 (31.32)     2:01.39 (31.58)
        2:33.28 (31.89)     3:05.43 (32.15)     3:37.88 (32.45)     4:10.02 (32.14)
        4:42.73 (32.71)     5:14.28 (31.55)                                        
 56 Gibbs, Kara               15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  5:10.11    5:14.61        
                  28.43       59.61 (31.18)     1:31.25 (31.64)     2:03.07 (31.82)
        2:35.05 (31.98)     3:07.30 (32.25)     3:39.07 (31.77)     4:10.99 (31.92)
        4:43.13 (32.14)     5:14.61 (31.48)                                        
 57 Myers, Abby               15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  5:11.91    5:14.67        
                  28.17       58.57 (30.40)     1:29.83 (31.26)     2:01.67 (31.84)
        2:33.47 (31.80)     3:05.05 (31.58)     3:37.22 (32.17)     4:09.81 (32.59)
        4:42.41 (32.60)     5:14.67 (32.26)                                        
 58 Shaak, Becky              17 The Fish-PV          5:09.48    5:14.96        
                  28.51       59.73 (31.22)     1:31.37 (31.64)     2:03.18 (31.81)
        2:35.10 (31.92)     3:07.32 (32.22)     3:39.44 (32.12)     4:11.66 (32.22)
        4:43.85 (32.19)     5:14.96 (31.11)                                        
 59 Betman, Hannah            17 RMSC-PV              5:10.34    5:14.97        
                  29.52     1:01.14 (31.62)     1:32.52 (31.38)     2:03.94 (31.42)
        2:35.34 (31.40)     3:06.79 (31.45)     3:38.70 (31.91)     4:10.77 (32.07)
        4:43.00 (32.23)     5:14.97 (31.97)                                        
 60 Runk, Gabrielle           13 North Baltimore-MD   5:12.34    5:15.17        
                  29.09     1:00.31 (31.22)     1:32.65 (32.34)     2:04.63 (31.98)
        2:36.96 (32.33)     3:09.36 (32.40)     3:41.29 (31.93)     4:13.33 (32.04)
        4:44.87 (31.54)     5:15.17 (30.30)                                        
 61 Domeisen, Natalie         15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:13.80    5:15.63        
                  28.24       59.61 (31.37)     1:31.78 (32.17)     2:03.70 (31.92)
        2:36.32 (32.62)     3:08.70 (32.38)     3:40.52 (31.82)     4:12.68 (32.16)
        4:44.61 (31.93)     5:15.63 (31.02)                                        
 62 Drill, Sidney             15 RMSC-PV              5:04.97    5:15.99        
                  29.29       59.52 (30.23)     1:30.82 (31.30)     2:02.71 (31.89)
        2:34.86 (32.15)     3:06.89 (32.03)     3:39.20 (32.31)     4:11.85 (32.65)
        4:44.32 (32.47)     5:15.99 (31.67)                                        
 63 Mullaney, Megan           16 Three Village Sw-MR  5:09.79    5:16.51        
                  28.44       59.50 (31.06)     1:30.99 (31.49)     2:02.76 (31.77)
        2:34.97 (32.21)     3:07.10 (32.13)     3:39.67 (32.57)     4:12.48 (32.81)
        4:44.97 (32.49)     5:16.51 (31.54)                                        
 64 Witham, Shelby            17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  5:11.89    5:17.28        
                  29.29     1:00.39 (31.10)     1:31.86 (31.47)     2:03.79 (31.93)
        2:35.90 (32.11)     3:08.23 (32.33)     3:40.69 (32.46)     4:13.29 (32.60)
        4:45.58 (32.29)     5:17.28 (31.70)                                        
 65 Folz, Mary Margaret       14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:26.39    5:17.99        
                  28.87     1:00.19 (31.32)     1:32.39 (32.20)     2:04.65 (32.26)
        2:37.10 (32.45)     3:09.69 (32.59)     3:40.40 (30.71)     4:12.29 (31.89)
        4:45.24 (32.95)     5:17.99 (32.75)                                        
 66 Emert, Georgia            18 Trident Swim Clu-MA  5:09.70    5:18.06        
                  28.47       58.98 (30.51)     1:30.36 (31.38)     2:02.08 (31.72)
        2:34.57 (32.49)     3:07.03 (32.46)     3:39.87 (32.84)     4:12.61 (32.74)
        4:45.80 (33.19)     5:18.06 (32.26)                                        
 67 Shaw, Maggie              14 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:12.38    5:18.34        
                  28.13       59.24 (31.11)     1:31.15 (31.91)     2:03.82 (32.67)
        2:36.11 (32.29)     3:08.78 (32.67)     3:41.77 (32.99)     4:14.14 (32.37)
        4:46.56 (32.42)     5:18.34 (31.78)                                        
 68 Titley, Julie             17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  5:10.83    5:20.16        
                  28.97     1:00.41 (31.44)     1:32.07 (31.66)     2:03.90 (31.83)
        2:36.13 (32.23)     3:08.25 (32.12)     3:41.14 (32.89)     4:13.88 (32.74)
        4:47.02 (33.14)     5:20.16 (33.14)                                        
 69 Brady, Megan              14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:22.51    5:20.28        
                  28.30       59.35 (31.05)     1:31.46 (32.11)     2:03.75 (32.29)
        2:35.91 (32.16)     3:08.46 (32.55)     3:41.49 (33.03)     4:14.66 (33.17)
        4:47.31 (32.65)     5:20.28 (32.97)                                        
 70 Sorna, Cassie             16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  5:10.47    5:20.77        
                  29.17     1:00.23 (31.06)     1:31.83 (31.60)     2:03.67 (31.84)
        2:36.31 (32.64)     3:09.16 (32.85)     3:41.85 (32.69)     4:14.88 (33.03)
        4:48.10 (33.22)     5:20.77 (32.67)                                        
 71 Levy, Lauren              15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:13.53    5:22.26        
                  29.68     1:01.69 (32.01)     1:34.12 (32.43)     2:06.59 (32.47)
        2:39.18 (32.59)     3:11.97 (32.79)     3:44.81 (32.84)     4:17.70 (32.89)
        4:50.53 (32.83)     5:22.26 (31.73)                                        
 72 Bolek, Emily              15 RMSC-PV              5:18.95    5:23.18        
                  30.08     1:02.57 (32.49)     1:34.93 (32.36)     2:07.84 (32.91)
        2:40.56 (32.72)     3:13.42 (32.86)     3:46.18 (32.76)     4:18.70 (32.52)
        4:51.03 (32.33)     5:23.18 (32.15)                                        
 73 Relihan, Katie            15 RMSC-PV              5:18.98    5:24.53        
                  29.65     1:01.73 (32.08)     1:34.41 (32.68)     2:06.89 (32.48)
        2:39.92 (33.03)     3:12.64 (32.72)     3:45.86 (33.22)     4:19.01 (33.15)
        4:52.27 (33.26)     5:24.53 (32.26)                                        
 74 Nauman, Rachel            16 Trident Swim Clu-MA  5:00.91L   5:28.03        
                  29.11     1:00.85 (31.74)     1:34.62 (33.77)     2:08.34 (33.72)
        2:41.66 (33.32)     3:14.90 (33.24)     3:48.26 (33.36)     4:22.04 (33.78)
        4:55.92 (33.88)     5:28.03 (32.11)                                        
 75 Christian, Rosemary       16 Mariners-MA          5:36.97    5:28.11        
                  29.38     1:01.58 (32.20)     1:34.24 (32.66)     2:07.23 (32.99)
        2:40.33 (33.10)     3:13.48 (33.15)     3:47.08 (33.60)     4:20.77 (33.69)
        4:55.31 (34.54)     5:28.11 (32.80)                                        
 76 Harlow, Margaret          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:11.75    5:28.58        
                  29.19     1:00.73 (31.54)     1:32.61 (31.88)     2:05.43 (32.82)
        2:39.17 (33.74)     3:12.84 (33.67)     3:46.63 (33.79)     4:21.04 (34.41)
        4:55.71 (34.67)     5:28.58 (32.87)                                        
 77 Conrad, Megan             13 RMSC-PV              5:32.16    5:35.76        
                  31.21     1:04.60 (33.39)     1:38.79 (34.19)     2:12.91 (34.12)
        2:46.73 (33.82)     3:20.74 (34.01)     3:54.55 (33.81)     4:28.68 (34.13)
        5:02.92 (34.24)     5:35.76 (32.84)                                        
 78 Considine, Nora           15 RMSC-PV              5:13.87    5:39.67        
                  29.41     1:01.82 (32.41)     1:35.31 (33.49)     2:09.37 (34.06)
        2:44.31 (34.94)     3:19.68 (35.37)     3:55.05 (35.37)     4:30.24 (35.19)
        5:05.53 (35.29)     5:39.67 (34.14)                                        
 79 Wilezol, Melanie          14 Ocean City C-cer-MA  5:37.06    5:39.92        
                  30.15     1:03.65 (33.50)     1:37.62 (33.97)     2:12.62 (35.00)
        2:47.50 (34.88)     3:21.66 (34.16)     3:56.86 (35.20)     4:31.94 (35.08)
        5:06.90 (34.96)     5:39.92 (33.02)                                        
 80 Wolla, Kaitlin            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:42.88    5:50.44        
                  30.26     1:04.60 (34.34)     1:39.88 (35.28)     2:15.20 (35.32)
        2:50.35 (35.15)     3:26.25 (35.90)     4:02.46 (36.21)   5:50.44 (1:47.98)
 -- Boyle, Casie              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:02.89        DFS        
 -- Bishop, Gabrielle         15 Unique Swimming-VA   5:05.89        DFS        
 -- Murphy, Briana            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:19.11        DFS        
 -- Sieracki, Kate            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:12.14        SCR        
 -- Staniszewski, Dylan       14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:06.79        SCR        
 -- Ledecky, Kathleen         12 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:13.45        SCR        
 -- Borgersen, Hanne          15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:56.44        SCR        
 -- Brown, Allie              17 North Baltimore-MD   5:06.26        SCR        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:29.79   3/20/2005 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Kate       20 The Fish-PV          8:25.38L   9:46.39         20  
                  26.54       55.43 (28.89)     1:24.86 (29.43)     1:54.56 (29.70)
        2:24.06 (29.50)     2:53.57 (29.51)     3:23.23 (29.66)     3:53.09 (29.86)
        4:22.86 (29.77)     4:52.40 (29.54)     5:20.77 (28.37)     5:49.84 (29.07)
        6:19.04 (29.20)     6:48.47 (29.43)     7:18.24 (29.77)     7:47.71 (29.47)
        8:17.47 (29.76)     8:47.71 (30.24)     9:18.31 (30.60)     9:46.39 (28.08)
  2 Vrooman, Lindsay    17 Pine Richland Aq-AM 10:11.06    9:51.41         17  
                  26.47       55.96 (29.49)     1:25.39 (29.43)     1:54.84 (29.45)
        2:24.45 (29.61)     2:54.11 (29.66)     3:23.92 (29.81)     3:54.01 (30.09)
        4:24.02 (30.01)     4:54.00 (29.98)     5:23.84 (29.84)     5:53.73 (29.89)
        6:24.01 (30.28)     6:54.05 (30.04)     7:24.26 (30.21)     7:54.36 (30.10)
        8:24.16 (29.80)     8:54.06 (29.90)     9:23.44 (29.38)     9:51.41 (27.97)
  3 Beale, Natalie      15 North Baltimore-MD  10:12.00    9:52.05         16  
                  26.90       55.72 (28.82)     1:25.13 (29.41)     1:54.73 (29.60)
        2:24.47 (29.74)     2:54.18 (29.71)     3:23.93 (29.75)     3:53.85 (29.92)
        4:24.00 (30.15)     4:53.95 (29.95)     5:23.35 (29.40)     5:53.23 (29.88)
        6:23.34 (30.11)     6:53.60 (30.26)     7:23.77 (30.17)     7:54.01 (30.24)
        8:24.06 (30.05)     8:53.81 (29.75)     9:23.44 (29.63)     9:52.05 (28.61)
  4 Zilinskas, Rachel   14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  9:59.08   10:01.16         15  
                  27.32       57.41 (30.09)     1:27.93 (30.52)     1:58.61 (30.68)
        2:29.27 (30.66)     3:00.07 (30.80)     3:30.56 (30.49)     4:01.37 (30.81)
        4:31.94 (30.57)     5:02.17 (30.23)     5:32.66 (30.49)     6:03.01 (30.35)
        6:33.11 (30.10)     7:03.43 (30.32)     7:33.54 (30.11)     8:03.45 (29.91)
        8:33.00 (29.55)     9:02.71 (29.71)     9:32.35 (29.64)    10:01.16 (28.81)
  5 Emig, Briana        18 Team Pittsburgh-AM  10:07.21   10:03.34         14  
                  27.68       57.56 (29.88)     1:27.90 (30.34)     1:57.94 (30.04)
        2:28.14 (30.20)     2:58.41 (30.27)     3:28.47 (30.06)     3:58.99 (30.52)
        4:29.31 (30.32)     4:59.88 (30.57)     5:30.43 (30.55)     6:01.07 (30.64)
        6:31.68 (30.61)     7:02.07 (30.39)     7:32.55 (30.48)     8:02.90 (30.35)
        8:33.27 (30.37)     9:03.58 (30.31)     9:33.79 (30.21)    10:03.34 (29.55)
  6 Edwards, Hayley     17 G P A C-MA          10:01.15   10:07.87         13  
                  27.74       57.50 (29.76)     1:27.71 (30.21)     1:58.18 (30.47)
        2:28.53 (30.35)     2:59.06 (30.53)     3:29.71 (30.65)     4:00.23 (30.52)
        4:30.88 (30.65)     5:01.54 (30.66)     5:32.19 (30.65)     6:03.07 (30.88)
        6:33.88 (30.81)     7:04.57 (30.69)     7:35.39 (30.82)     8:06.05 (30.66)
        8:36.98 (30.93)     9:07.45 (30.47)     9:38.13 (30.68)    10:07.87 (29.74)
  7 Burnett, Rachael    17 Potomac Marlins-PV  10:18.70   10:08.29         12  
                  27.25       56.71 (29.46)     1:26.35 (29.64)     1:56.25 (29.90)
        2:25.97 (29.72)     2:56.01 (30.04)     3:26.35 (30.34)     3:57.08 (30.73)
        4:27.72 (30.64)     4:58.64 (30.92)     5:29.65 (31.01)     6:00.72 (31.07)
        6:31.89 (31.17)     7:03.19 (31.30)     7:34.46 (31.27)     8:05.58 (31.12)
        8:36.75 (31.17)     9:07.70 (30.95)     9:38.55 (30.85)    10:08.29 (29.74)
  8 Otto, Courtney      15 Star Swimming-NI    10:29.28   10:10.05         11  
                  27.84       58.01 (30.17)     1:28.57 (30.56)     1:59.15 (30.58)
        2:29.62 (30.47)     3:00.34 (30.72)     3:31.10 (30.76)     4:01.58 (30.48)
        4:32.25 (30.67)     5:03.14 (30.89)     5:33.81 (30.67)     6:04.45 (30.64)
        6:35.31 (30.86)     7:06.00 (30.69)     7:36.75 (30.75)     8:07.79 (31.04)
        8:38.40 (30.61)     9:09.26 (30.86)     9:40.01 (30.75)    10:10.05 (30.04)
  9 Tate, Caylyn        17 The Fish-PV         10:13.22   10:10.40          9  
                  27.93       57.88 (29.95)     1:28.43 (30.55)     1:58.77 (30.34)
        2:29.48 (30.71)     2:59.98 (30.50)     3:30.90 (30.92)     4:02.25 (31.35)
        4:32.93 (30.68)     5:03.60 (30.67)     5:34.34 (30.74)     6:04.70 (30.36)
        6:35.65 (30.95)     7:06.50 (30.85)     7:37.51 (31.01)     8:08.24 (30.73)
        8:38.92 (30.68)     9:10.00 (31.08)     9:40.50 (30.50)    10:10.40 (29.90)
 10 Reichert, Greta     17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 10:22.24   10:13.48          7  
                  27.53       56.95 (29.42)     1:27.11 (30.16)     1:57.43 (30.32)
        2:28.24 (30.81)     2:58.89 (30.65)     3:29.82 (30.93)     4:00.80 (30.98)
        4:31.76 (30.96)     5:02.61 (30.85)     5:33.55 (30.94)     6:04.69 (31.14)
        6:35.92 (31.23)     7:07.11 (31.19)     7:38.25 (31.14)     8:09.36 (31.11)
        8:40.51 (31.15)     9:11.70 (31.19)     9:42.90 (31.20)    10:13.48 (30.58)
 11 Bell, Kiersten      18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 10:20.86   10:16.33          6  
                  28.32       58.59 (30.27)     1:29.26 (30.67)     2:00.36 (31.10)
        2:31.17 (30.81)     3:01.89 (30.72)     3:32.82 (30.93)     4:03.90 (31.08)
        4:35.18 (31.28)     5:06.47 (31.29)     5:37.19 (30.72)     6:08.39 (31.20)
        6:39.53 (31.14)     7:10.67 (31.14)     7:42.08 (31.41)     8:13.55 (31.47)
        8:44.71 (31.16)     9:16.00 (31.29)     9:46.88 (30.88)    10:16.33 (29.45)
 12 Kotonias, Jennifer  18 Retriever Aquati-MD 10:20.35   10:16.85          5  
                  29.48     1:00.99 (31.51)     1:32.59 (31.60)     2:04.25 (31.66)
        2:35.13 (30.88)     3:06.10 (30.97)     3:36.69 (30.59)     4:07.39 (30.70)
        4:38.21 (30.82)     5:09.00 (30.79)     5:39.47 (30.47)     6:09.98 (30.51)
        6:40.81 (30.83)     7:11.56 (30.75)     7:42.64 (31.08)     8:13.70 (31.06)
        8:44.89 (31.19)     9:16.05 (31.16)     9:46.86 (30.81)    10:16.85 (29.99)
 13 Gibbs, Jordan       18 Annapolis Swim C-MD 10:23.80   10:18.78          4  
                  28.92       59.76 (30.84)     1:30.49 (30.73)     2:01.57 (31.08)
        2:32.60 (31.03)     3:03.62 (31.02)     3:34.48 (30.86)     4:05.82 (31.34)
        4:36.88 (31.06)     5:08.03 (31.15)     5:38.98 (30.95)     6:10.08 (31.10)
        6:41.13 (31.05)     7:12.48 (31.35)     7:43.68 (31.20)     8:14.73 (31.05)
        8:46.15 (31.42)     9:17.84 (31.69)     9:49.00 (31.16)    10:18.78 (29.78)
 14 Vincent, Mandy      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV  10:32.14   10:19.44          3  
                  29.79     1:01.51 (31.72)     1:33.35 (31.84)     2:05.01 (31.66)
        2:36.44 (31.43)     3:07.78 (31.34)     3:39.07 (31.29)     4:10.25 (31.18)
        4:41.39 (31.14)     5:12.55 (31.16)     5:42.84 (30.29)     6:13.17 (30.33)
        6:43.56 (30.39)     7:14.44 (30.88)     7:45.30 (30.86)     8:16.02 (30.72)
        8:46.89 (30.87)     9:18.05 (31.16)     9:49.10 (31.05)    10:19.44 (30.34)
 15 Molloy, Caitlin     18 Pine Richland Aq-AM 10:38.87   10:21.73          2  
                  27.88       58.03 (30.15)     1:28.43 (30.40)     1:59.12 (30.69)
        2:29.99 (30.87)     3:00.94 (30.95)     3:32.26 (31.32)     4:03.49 (31.23)
        4:34.96 (31.47)     5:06.53 (31.57)     5:38.25 (31.72)     6:09.69 (31.44)
        6:41.06 (31.37)     7:12.82 (31.76)     7:44.53 (31.71)     8:16.15 (31.62)
        8:48.06 (31.91)     9:19.59 (31.53)     9:51.14 (31.55)    10:21.73 (30.59)
 16 Marchese, Lauren    16 Star Swimming-NI    10:26.47   10:23.77          1  
                  28.05       58.47 (30.42)     1:29.48 (31.01)     2:01.24 (31.76)
        2:32.92 (31.68)     3:04.77 (31.85)     3:36.41 (31.64)     4:08.32 (31.91)
        4:39.98 (31.66)     5:11.64 (31.66)     5:43.52 (31.88)     6:15.38 (31.86)
        6:46.87 (31.49)     7:18.73 (31.86)     7:50.09 (31.36)     8:20.91 (30.82)
        8:51.82 (30.91)     9:22.65 (30.83)     9:53.36 (30.71)    10:23.77 (30.41)
 17 Carter, Caitie      16 North Baltimore-MD  10:32.04   10:25.11        
                  29.64     1:01.39 (31.75)     1:33.43 (32.04)     2:05.18 (31.75)
        2:36.72 (31.54)     3:08.25 (31.53)     3:39.48 (31.23)     4:11.01 (31.53)
        4:42.10 (31.09)     5:13.26 (31.16)     5:44.56 (31.30)     6:15.97 (31.41)
        6:47.46 (31.49)     7:18.96 (31.50)     7:50.41 (31.45)     8:21.56 (31.15)
        8:52.78 (31.22)     9:23.90 (31.12)     9:54.92 (31.02)    10:25.11 (30.19)
 18 Kane, Taylor        15 NRG Swimming-MA     10:25.58   10:25.98        
                  29.22     1:00.32 (31.10)     1:31.76 (31.44)     2:03.01 (31.25)
        2:34.51 (31.50)     3:06.13 (31.62)     3:37.84 (31.71)     4:09.32 (31.48)
        4:40.67 (31.35)     5:12.09 (31.42)     5:43.30 (31.21)     6:14.84 (31.54)
        6:46.56 (31.72)     7:18.05 (31.49)     7:49.79 (31.74)     8:21.34 (31.55)
        8:52.74 (31.40)     9:24.47 (31.73)     9:55.79 (31.32)    10:25.98 (30.19)
 19 Bentley, Jen        16 Star Swimming-NI    10:28.39   10:27.39        
                  27.62       57.90 (30.28)     1:29.33 (31.43)     2:00.79 (31.46)
        2:32.41 (31.62)     3:04.07 (31.66)     3:35.81 (31.74)     4:07.89 (32.08)
        4:39.99 (32.10)     5:12.07 (32.08)     5:43.84 (31.77)     6:15.58 (31.74)
        6:47.34 (31.76)     7:19.04 (31.70)     7:51.02 (31.98)     8:22.74 (31.72)
        8:54.27 (31.53)     9:26.04 (31.77)     9:57.25 (31.21)    10:27.39 (30.14)
 20 Surhoff, Kendall    15 North Baltimore-MD  10:20.97   10:28.53        
                  29.31     1:01.35 (32.04)     1:33.44 (32.09)     2:05.32 (31.88)
        2:37.20 (31.88)     3:09.08 (31.88)     3:40.89 (31.81)     4:12.74 (31.85)
        4:44.47 (31.73)     5:16.12 (31.65)     5:47.30 (31.18)     6:18.88 (31.58)
        6:50.71 (31.83)     7:22.18 (31.47)     7:53.49 (31.31)     8:24.82 (31.33)
        8:56.38 (31.56)     9:27.67 (31.29)     9:58.65 (30.98)    10:28.53 (29.88)
 21 Hallberg, Patty     16 Retriever Aquati-MD 10:34.54   10:29.15        
                  28.59       59.51 (30.92)     1:30.34 (30.83)     2:01.64 (31.30)
        2:33.00 (31.36)     3:04.36 (31.36)     3:35.82 (31.46)     4:07.26 (31.44)
        4:38.74 (31.48)     5:10.19 (31.45)     5:41.80 (31.61)     6:13.55 (31.75)
        6:45.38 (31.83)     7:17.27 (31.89)     7:49.91 (32.64)     8:21.64 (31.73)
        8:53.38 (31.74)     9:25.40 (32.02)     9:57.65 (32.25)    10:29.15 (31.50)
 22 Farrell, Hailey     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 10:44.60   10:30.32        
                  28.74       59.89 (31.15)     1:31.34 (31.45)     2:02.53 (31.19)
        2:34.06 (31.53)     3:05.83 (31.77)     3:37.58 (31.75)     4:09.55 (31.97)
        4:41.08 (31.53)     5:12.98 (31.90)     5:44.94 (31.96)     6:17.06 (32.12)
        6:49.39 (32.33)     7:21.38 (31.99)     7:53.26 (31.88)     8:25.18 (31.92)
        8:56.67 (31.49)     9:28.24 (31.57)     9:59.85 (31.61)    10:30.32 (30.47)
 23 Mullican, Lindsay   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA 10:39.34   10:30.35        
                  28.12       59.07 (30.95)     1:30.74 (31.67)     2:02.58 (31.84)
        2:34.23 (31.65)     3:06.08 (31.85)     3:37.86 (31.78)     4:09.64 (31.78)
        4:41.50 (31.86)     5:13.46 (31.96)     5:45.27 (31.81)     6:17.07 (31.80)
        6:48.88 (31.81)     7:20.80 (31.92)     7:52.68 (31.88)     8:24.35 (31.67)
        8:55.88 (31.53)     9:27.72 (31.84)     9:59.26 (31.54)    10:30.35 (31.09)
 24 Marsilii, Elena     15 The Fish-PV         10:33.92   10:33.57        
                  28.38       59.65 (31.27)     1:31.15 (31.50)     2:02.40 (31.25)
        2:34.04 (31.64)     3:05.65 (31.61)     3:37.36 (31.71)     4:09.36 (32.00)
        4:41.09 (31.73)     5:13.15 (32.06)     5:45.23 (32.08)     6:17.38 (32.15)
        6:49.43 (32.05)     7:21.83 (32.40)     7:53.84 (32.01)     8:26.15 (32.31)
        8:58.48 (32.33)     9:30.89 (32.41)    10:02.78 (31.89)    10:33.57 (30.79)
 25 Hamilton, Caroline  13 North Baltimore-MD  10:24.45   10:34.48        
                  29.22     1:00.71 (31.49)     1:32.94 (32.23)     2:04.76 (31.82)
        2:36.60 (31.84)     3:08.56 (31.96)     3:40.47 (31.91)     4:12.41 (31.94)
        4:44.34 (31.93)     5:16.22 (31.88)     5:48.06 (31.84)     6:19.82 (31.76)
        6:51.80 (31.98)     7:23.83 (32.03)     7:55.83 (32.00)     8:27.73 (31.90)
        8:59.91 (32.18)     9:31.62 (31.71)    10:03.45 (31.83)    10:34.48 (31.03)
 26 Meyer, Madison      15 Spirit Swimming-MA   9:32.64L  10:36.57        
                  28.90     1:00.52 (31.62)     1:32.87 (32.35)     2:05.42 (32.55)
        2:37.64 (32.22)     3:09.59 (31.95)     3:41.32 (31.73)     4:13.49 (32.17)
        4:45.78 (32.29)     5:17.82 (32.04)     5:50.06 (32.24)     6:22.45 (32.39)
        6:54.99 (32.54)     7:27.09 (32.10)     7:59.21 (32.12)     8:31.02 (31.81)
        9:03.04 (32.02)     9:34.70 (31.66)    10:06.44 (31.74)    10:36.57 (30.13)
 27 Hyrkas, Nikki       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 10:50.46   10:39.33        
                  28.53       59.90 (31.37)     1:31.66 (31.76)     2:03.60 (31.94)
        2:35.29 (31.69)     3:07.24 (31.95)     3:39.13 (31.89)     4:11.39 (32.26)
        4:43.64 (32.25)     5:16.23 (32.59)     5:48.12 (31.89)     6:20.32 (32.20)
        6:53.00 (32.68)     7:25.54 (32.54)     7:58.44 (32.90)     8:31.16 (32.72)
        9:03.88 (32.72)     9:36.55 (32.67)    10:08.38 (31.83)    10:39.33 (30.95)
 28 Drill, Sidney       15 RMSC-PV             10:41.98   10:40.49        
                  29.90     1:01.69 (31.79)     1:34.13 (32.44)     2:06.79 (32.66)
        2:39.48 (32.69)     3:11.84 (32.36)     3:43.65 (31.81)     4:16.24 (32.59)
        4:48.53 (32.29)     5:21.06 (32.53)     5:53.48 (32.42)     6:26.02 (32.54)
        6:57.44 (31.42)     7:29.16 (31.72)     8:00.89 (31.73)     8:33.01 (32.12)
        9:05.33 (32.32)     9:37.76 (32.43)    10:09.79 (32.03)    10:40.49 (30.70)
 29 Titley, Julie       17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM 11:03.68   10:40.78        
                  28.91     1:00.66 (31.75)     1:32.45 (31.79)     2:04.31 (31.86)
        2:36.37 (32.06)     3:08.23 (31.86)     3:40.31 (32.08)     4:12.72 (32.41)
        4:45.21 (32.49)     5:17.70 (32.49)     5:49.76 (32.06)     6:21.85 (32.09)
        6:53.85 (32.00)     7:25.98 (32.13)     7:58.76 (32.78)     8:31.77 (33.01)
        9:04.37 (32.60)     9:36.68 (32.31)    10:08.99 (32.31)    10:40.78 (31.79)
 30 Martin, Selena      15 Retriever Aquati-MD 10:34.01   10:42.85        
                  29.85     1:01.94 (32.09)     1:34.02 (32.08)     2:06.12 (32.10)
        2:38.01 (31.89)     3:10.18 (32.17)     3:42.07 (31.89)     4:14.25 (32.18)
        4:46.62 (32.37)     5:18.91 (32.29)     5:51.35 (32.44)     6:23.96 (32.61)
        6:56.66 (32.70)     7:29.03 (32.37)     8:01.64 (32.61)     8:34.47 (32.83)
        9:07.03 (32.56)     9:39.92 (32.89)    10:12.41 (32.49)    10:42.85 (30.44)
 31 Morrison, Laura     16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 11:04.44   10:43.45        
                  28.86     1:00.19 (31.33)     1:31.83 (31.64)     2:03.77 (31.94)
        2:35.95 (32.18)     3:08.20 (32.25)     3:40.45 (32.25)     4:12.92 (32.47)
        4:45.45 (32.53)     5:18.02 (32.57)     5:50.54 (32.52)     6:23.23 (32.69)
        6:55.80 (32.57)     7:28.55 (32.75)     8:01.17 (32.62)     8:33.82 (32.65)
        9:06.45 (32.63)     9:39.13 (32.68)    10:11.84 (32.71)    10:43.45 (31.61)
 32 Shaak, Becky        17 The Fish-PV         10:32.15   10:44.39        
                  29.39     1:01.14 (31.75)     1:33.25 (32.11)     2:05.23 (31.98)
        2:37.28 (32.05)     3:09.14 (31.86)     3:41.36 (32.22)     4:13.71 (32.35)
        4:45.43 (31.72)     5:17.74 (32.31)     5:49.74 (32.00)     6:22.34 (32.60)
        6:54.99 (32.65)     7:28.07 (33.08)     8:01.02 (32.95)     8:33.76 (32.74)
        9:06.41 (32.65)     9:39.65 (33.24)    10:12.47 (32.82)    10:44.39 (31.92)
 33 Gibbs, Kara         15 Annapolis Swim C-MD 10:43.30   10:49.65        
                  29.29     1:01.20 (31.91)     1:33.81 (32.61)     2:06.67 (32.86)
        2:39.47 (32.80)     3:11.93 (32.46)     3:44.47 (32.54)     4:17.14 (32.67)
        4:49.19 (32.05)     5:21.72 (32.53)     5:54.80 (33.08)     6:27.50 (32.70)
        6:59.89 (32.39)     7:32.50 (32.61)     8:05.54 (33.04)     8:38.79 (33.25)
        9:11.66 (32.87)     9:44.42 (32.76)    10:17.41 (32.99)    10:49.65 (32.24)
 34 Yohe, Tara          15 North Baltimore-MD  10:38.99   10:49.84        
                  28.58     1:00.06 (31.48)     1:32.41 (32.35)     2:05.15 (32.74)
        2:38.05 (32.90)     3:10.95 (32.90)     3:43.37 (32.42)     4:15.87 (32.50)
        4:48.38 (32.51)     5:21.13 (32.75)     5:53.67 (32.54)     6:26.60 (32.93)
        6:59.27 (32.67)     7:32.17 (32.90)     8:05.05 (32.88)     8:38.12 (33.07)
        9:11.33 (33.21)     9:44.35 (33.02)    10:17.54 (33.19)    10:49.84 (32.30)
 35 Long, Ally          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 10:32.49   10:51.26        
                  29.98     1:02.21 (32.23)     1:34.79 (32.58)     2:07.29 (32.50)
        2:40.03 (32.74)     3:12.89 (32.86)     3:45.79 (32.90)     4:18.45 (32.66)
        4:51.28 (32.83)     5:24.18 (32.90)     5:56.85 (32.67)     6:29.67 (32.82)
        7:02.65 (32.98)     7:35.61 (32.96)     8:08.57 (32.96)     8:41.58 (33.01)
        9:14.33 (32.75)     9:46.85 (32.52)    10:19.28 (32.43)    10:51.26 (31.98)
 36 Myers, Abby         15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  9:57.73L  10:51.57        
                  28.34       59.37 (31.03)     1:30.99 (31.62)     2:03.00 (32.01)
        2:35.22 (32.22)     3:07.31 (32.09)     3:39.48 (32.17)     4:12.24 (32.76)
        4:44.46 (32.22)     5:17.16 (32.70)     5:49.68 (32.52)     6:21.96 (32.28)
        6:54.81 (32.85)     7:28.14 (33.33)     8:01.87 (33.73)     8:36.07 (34.20)
        9:10.09 (34.02)     9:44.05 (33.96)    10:18.10 (34.05)    10:51.57 (33.47)
 37 Yuan, Jessica       16 RMSC-PV             10:42.16   10:54.33        
                  30.38     1:02.49 (32.11)     1:34.99 (32.50)     2:07.97 (32.98)
        2:40.80 (32.83)     3:13.69 (32.89)     3:46.13 (32.44)     4:18.63 (32.50)
        4:51.13 (32.50)     5:23.94 (32.81)     5:56.97 (33.03)     6:30.14 (33.17)
        7:02.88 (32.74)     7:36.12 (33.24)     8:09.85 (33.73)     8:43.85 (34.00)
        9:17.27 (33.42)     9:50.30 (33.03)    10:23.44 (33.14)    10:54.33 (30.89)
 38 Martin, Chelsea     16 G P A C-MA           9:33.67L  10:54.40        
                  29.13     1:00.93 (31.80)     1:33.33 (32.40)     2:05.79 (32.46)
        2:38.85 (33.06)     3:11.43 (32.58)     3:44.43 (33.00)     4:17.87 (33.44)
        4:50.72 (32.85)     5:23.69 (32.97)     5:57.00 (33.31)     6:30.52 (33.52)
        7:03.64 (33.12)     7:36.85 (33.21)     8:09.45 (32.60)     8:43.08 (33.63)
        9:16.50 (33.42)     9:50.12 (33.62)    10:23.40 (33.28)    10:54.40 (31.00)
 -- Walley, Alexis      15 Lancaster Aquati-MA 10:33.74        DFS        
 -- Smith, Aileen       16 Jewish Community-AM 10:13.85        DFS        
 -- Mrozinski, Melissa  17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 10:31.64        DFS        
 -- Sorna, Cassie       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 10:38.52         NS        
 -- Watkins, Alicia     16 RMSC-PV             10:32.33        SCR        
 -- Mullaney, Megan     16 Three Village Sw-MR 10:36.09        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Laura     14 Potomac Marlins-PV  10:37.46        SCR        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 15:40.89   3/17/2005 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Camryne     14 North Baltimore-MD  16:59.34   16:26.71         20  
                  27.49       56.76 (29.27)     1:26.43 (29.67)     1:56.48 (30.05)
        2:26.54 (30.06)     2:56.65 (30.11)     3:26.79 (30.14)     3:56.97 (30.18)
        4:27.21 (30.24)     4:57.54 (30.33)     5:27.86 (30.32)     5:58.14 (30.28)
        6:28.38 (30.24)     6:58.57 (30.19)     7:28.42 (29.85)     7:58.58 (30.16)
        8:28.70 (30.12)     8:58.97 (30.27)     9:29.03 (30.06)     9:59.15 (30.12)
       10:29.08 (29.93)    10:58.95 (29.87)    11:28.93 (29.98)    11:58.84 (29.91)
       12:28.85 (30.01)    12:58.93 (30.08)    13:28.95 (30.02)    13:58.76 (29.81)
       14:28.77 (30.01)    14:58.72 (29.95)    15:28.59 (29.87)    15:58.40 (29.81)
       16:26.71 (28.31)
  2 Otto, Courtney      15 Star Swimming-NI    16:57.36   16:29.67         17  
                  26.71       55.97 (29.26)     1:25.66 (29.69)     1:55.27 (29.61)
        2:24.88 (29.61)     2:54.78 (29.90)     3:24.61 (29.83)     3:54.55 (29.94)
        4:24.66 (30.11)     4:54.77 (30.11)     5:25.16 (30.39)     5:55.30 (30.14)
        6:25.65 (30.35)     6:56.23 (30.58)     7:26.48 (30.25)     7:56.51 (30.03)
        8:26.83 (30.32)     8:57.17 (30.34)     9:27.66 (30.49)     9:57.78 (30.12)
       10:27.98 (30.20)    10:58.14 (30.16)    11:28.37 (30.23)    11:58.67 (30.30)
       12:29.09 (30.42)    12:59.33 (30.24)    13:29.44 (30.11)    13:59.69 (30.25)
       14:30.01 (30.32)    15:00.52 (30.51)    15:30.74 (30.22)    16:00.48 (29.74)
       16:29.67 (29.19)
  3 Vrooman, Lindsay    17 Pine Richland Aq-AM 16:34.17   16:46.30         16  
                  26.66       56.21 (29.55)     1:25.98 (29.77)     1:56.18 (30.20)
        2:26.11 (29.93)     2:56.13 (30.02)     3:26.09 (29.96)     3:56.46 (30.37)
        4:26.62 (30.16)     4:57.09 (30.47)     5:27.39 (30.30)     5:57.81 (30.42)
        6:28.40 (30.59)     6:58.74 (30.34)     7:28.80 (30.06)     7:59.20 (30.40)
        8:29.56 (30.36)     9:00.09 (30.53)     9:30.59 (30.50)    10:01.78 (31.19)
       10:32.75 (30.97)    11:03.96 (31.21)    11:35.01 (31.05)    12:06.24 (31.23)
       12:37.83 (31.59)    13:09.01 (31.18)    13:40.15 (31.14)    14:11.52 (31.37)
       14:42.75 (31.23)    15:14.05 (31.30)    15:45.17 (31.12)    16:16.52 (31.35)
       16:46.30 (29.78)
  4 Emig, Briana        18 Team Pittsburgh-AM  16:59.60   16:58.78         15  
                  28.12       57.97 (29.85)     1:28.32 (30.35)     1:58.69 (30.37)
        2:29.02 (30.33)     2:59.31 (30.29)     3:29.81 (30.50)     4:00.65 (30.84)
        4:31.40 (30.75)     5:02.35 (30.95)     5:33.25 (30.90)     6:04.22 (30.97)
        6:35.17 (30.95)     7:06.15 (30.98)     7:37.24 (31.09)     8:08.35 (31.11)
        8:39.40 (31.05)     9:10.46 (31.06)     9:41.74 (31.28)    10:12.94 (31.20)
       10:44.28 (31.34)    11:15.64 (31.36)    11:47.11 (31.47)    12:18.56 (31.45)
       12:49.94 (31.38)    13:21.42 (31.48)    13:52.84 (31.42)    14:24.36 (31.52)
       14:55.56 (31.20)    15:26.93 (31.37)    15:58.02 (31.09)    16:29.06 (31.04)
       16:58.78 (29.72)
  5 Reichert, Greta     17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 17:24.34   16:59.15         14  
                  27.46       57.08 (29.62)     1:27.22 (30.14)     1:57.62 (30.40)
        2:28.04 (30.42)     2:58.82 (30.78)     3:29.61 (30.79)     4:00.30 (30.69)
        4:31.20 (30.90)     5:01.94 (30.74)     5:32.66 (30.72)     6:03.53 (30.87)
        6:34.74 (31.21)     7:05.83 (31.09)     7:36.65 (30.82)     8:07.91 (31.26)
        8:38.81 (30.90)     9:10.00 (31.19)     9:40.97 (30.97)    10:11.98 (31.01)
       10:43.22 (31.24)    11:14.56 (31.34)    11:46.07 (31.51)    12:17.75 (31.68)
       12:49.35 (31.60)    13:21.47 (32.12)    13:53.32 (31.85)    14:25.25 (31.93)
       14:56.39 (31.14)    15:27.88 (31.49)    15:58.97 (31.09)    16:29.68 (30.71)
       16:59.15 (29.47)
  6 Tate, Caylyn        17 The Fish-PV         17:08.67   17:04.08         13  
                  28.28       58.47 (30.19)     1:29.28 (30.81)     1:59.93 (30.65)
        2:30.50 (30.57)     3:01.54 (31.04)     3:32.42 (30.88)     4:03.46 (31.04)
        4:34.25 (30.79)     5:05.17 (30.92)     5:36.56 (31.39)     6:07.65 (31.09)
        6:38.51 (30.86)     7:09.36 (30.85)     7:40.46 (31.10)     8:11.74 (31.28)
        8:42.91 (31.17)     9:14.06 (31.15)     9:45.30 (31.24)    10:16.88 (31.58)
       10:48.53 (31.65)    11:19.77 (31.24)    11:51.00 (31.23)    12:22.28 (31.28)
       12:53.94 (31.66)    13:25.45 (31.51)    13:56.74 (31.29)    14:28.33 (31.59)
       14:59.65 (31.32)    15:30.79 (31.14)    16:02.25 (31.46)    16:33.52 (31.27)
       17:04.08 (30.56)
  7 Gibbs, Jordan       18 Annapolis Swim C-MD 17:16.92   17:07.31         12  
                  28.76       59.09 (30.33)     1:29.75 (30.66)     2:00.23 (30.48)
        2:30.91 (30.68)     3:01.89 (30.98)     3:32.76 (30.87)     4:03.45 (30.69)
        4:34.42 (30.97)     5:05.47 (31.05)     5:36.37 (30.90)     6:07.24 (30.87)
        6:38.45 (31.21)     7:09.76 (31.31)     7:41.22 (31.46)     8:12.78 (31.56)
        8:44.28 (31.50)     9:15.47 (31.19)     9:46.74 (31.27)    10:17.93 (31.19)
       10:49.90 (31.97)    11:21.06 (31.16)    11:52.38 (31.32)    12:24.15 (31.77)
       12:55.49 (31.34)    13:27.04 (31.55)    13:58.81 (31.77)    14:30.63 (31.82)
       15:01.91 (31.28)    15:33.25 (31.34)    16:05.27 (32.02)    16:37.28 (32.01)
       17:07.31 (30.03)
  8 Kane, Taylor        15 NRG Swimming-MA     17:18.80   17:14.08         11  
                  29.16     1:00.00 (30.84)     1:31.13 (31.13)     2:02.23 (31.10)
        2:33.08 (30.85)     3:04.21 (31.13)     3:35.18 (30.97)     4:06.46 (31.28)
        4:37.80 (31.34)     5:08.95 (31.15)     5:40.21 (31.26)     6:11.39 (31.18)
        6:42.56 (31.17)     7:14.03 (31.47)     7:45.33 (31.30)     8:16.57 (31.24)
        8:47.77 (31.20)     9:19.14 (31.37)     9:50.59 (31.45)    10:22.11 (31.52)
       10:53.55 (31.44)    11:25.18 (31.63)    11:56.85 (31.67)    12:28.58 (31.73)
       13:00.29 (31.71)    13:31.99 (31.70)    14:03.99 (32.00)    14:35.89 (31.90)
       15:08.00 (32.11)    15:40.02 (32.02)    16:12.00 (31.98)    16:43.89 (31.89)
       17:14.08 (30.19)
  9 Hamilton, Caroline  13 North Baltimore-MD  17:19.66   17:15.35          9  
                  29.06     1:00.27 (31.21)     1:31.43 (31.16)     2:02.70 (31.27)
        2:34.26 (31.56)     3:05.56 (31.30)     3:36.91 (31.35)     4:08.29 (31.38)
        4:39.40 (31.11)     5:10.87 (31.47)     5:42.19 (31.32)     6:13.19 (31.00)
        6:44.56 (31.37)     7:16.05 (31.49)     7:47.33 (31.28)     8:18.69 (31.36)
        8:50.20 (31.51)     9:21.77 (31.57)     9:53.38 (31.61)    10:25.11 (31.73)
       10:56.89 (31.78)    11:28.74 (31.85)    12:00.52 (31.78)    12:32.45 (31.93)
       13:04.20 (31.75)    13:35.80 (31.60)    14:07.57 (31.77)    14:39.23 (31.66)
       15:10.97 (31.74)    15:42.43 (31.46)    16:13.63 (31.20)    16:44.79 (31.16)
       17:15.35 (30.56)
 10 Viohl, Megan        14 Naval Academy Aq-MD 17:39.90   17:17.53          7  
                  28.15       58.32 (30.17)     1:29.51 (31.19)     2:00.98 (31.47)
        2:32.40 (31.42)     3:04.51 (32.11)     3:36.49 (31.98)     4:08.72 (32.23)
        4:39.88 (31.16)     5:11.48 (31.60)     5:43.12 (31.64)     6:15.22 (32.10)
        6:47.22 (32.00)     7:19.73 (32.51)     7:51.76 (32.03)     8:23.98 (32.22)
        8:56.13 (32.15)     9:28.05 (31.92)     9:59.67 (31.62)    10:31.34 (31.67)
       11:02.51 (31.17)    11:33.64 (31.13)    12:05.02 (31.38)    12:36.55 (31.53)
       13:08.11 (31.56)    13:39.68 (31.57)    14:11.02 (31.34)    14:42.26 (31.24)
       15:13.72 (31.46)    15:44.65 (30.93)    16:16.36 (31.71)    16:47.40 (31.04)
       17:17.53 (30.13)
 11 Vincent, Mandy      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:17.46   17:19.69          6  
                  29.27     1:00.57 (31.30)     1:32.38 (31.81)     2:04.31 (31.93)
        2:36.43 (32.12)     3:08.09 (31.66)     3:39.50 (31.41)     4:10.74 (31.24)
        4:42.34 (31.60)     5:13.67 (31.33)     5:45.10 (31.43)     6:16.09 (30.99)
        6:47.35 (31.26)     7:18.56 (31.21)     7:49.70 (31.14)     8:21.21 (31.51)
        8:52.59 (31.38)     9:24.12 (31.53)     9:55.75 (31.63)    10:27.57 (31.82)
       10:59.28 (31.71)    11:31.07 (31.79)    12:02.60 (31.53)    12:34.03 (31.43)
       13:05.56 (31.53)    13:37.00 (31.44)    14:08.66 (31.66)    14:40.46 (31.80)
       15:12.21 (31.75)    15:44.05 (31.84)    16:16.15 (32.10)    16:47.97 (31.82)
       17:19.69 (31.72)
 12 Molloy, Caitlin     18 Pine Richland Aq-AM 17:58.04L  17:22.00          5  
                  28.32       58.73 (30.41)     1:29.48 (30.75)     2:00.42 (30.94)
        2:31.45 (31.03)     3:02.61 (31.16)     3:34.08 (31.47)     4:05.43 (31.35)
        4:36.83 (31.40)     5:08.47 (31.64)     5:39.97 (31.50)     6:11.55 (31.58)
        6:43.25 (31.70)     7:15.05 (31.80)     7:46.99 (31.94)     8:18.97 (31.98)
        8:51.00 (32.03)     9:23.00 (32.00)     9:55.11 (32.11)    10:27.12 (32.01)
       10:59.47 (32.35)    11:31.67 (32.20)    12:03.59 (31.92)    12:35.57 (31.98)
       13:07.44 (31.87)    13:39.76 (32.32)    14:12.00 (32.24)    14:43.82 (31.82)
       15:15.87 (32.05)    15:48.02 (32.15)    16:19.59 (31.57)    16:51.22 (31.63)
       17:22.00 (30.78)
 13 Hallberg, Patty     16 Retriever Aquati-MD 18:15.45L  17:28.23          4  
                  29.09     1:00.44 (31.35)     1:31.66 (31.22)     2:03.10 (31.44)
        2:34.71 (31.61)     3:05.98 (31.27)     3:37.69 (31.71)     4:09.46 (31.77)
        4:40.92 (31.46)     5:12.55 (31.63)     5:43.91 (31.36)     6:15.61 (31.70)
        6:47.61 (32.00)     7:19.64 (32.03)     7:51.68 (32.04)     8:23.72 (32.04)
        8:55.51 (31.79)     9:27.85 (32.34)     9:59.84 (31.99)    10:31.72 (31.88)
       11:03.92 (32.20)    11:36.32 (32.40)    12:08.31 (31.99)    12:40.47 (32.16)
       13:12.79 (32.32)    13:44.50 (31.71)    14:16.69 (32.19)    14:48.85 (32.16)
       15:21.09 (32.24)    15:53.40 (32.31)    16:24.86 (31.46)    16:57.08 (32.22)
       17:28.23 (31.15)
 14 Shaak, Becky        17 The Fish-PV         17:47.75   17:33.79          3  
                  29.24     1:00.31 (31.07)     1:31.78 (31.47)     2:03.41 (31.63)
        2:34.91 (31.50)     3:06.49 (31.58)     3:38.41 (31.92)     4:10.15 (31.74)
        4:41.76 (31.61)     5:13.83 (32.07)     5:45.72 (31.89)     6:17.87 (32.15)
        6:50.01 (32.14)     7:22.16 (32.15)     7:54.53 (32.37)     8:26.79 (32.26)
        8:59.10 (32.31)     9:31.46 (32.36)    10:03.87 (32.41)    10:35.97 (32.10)
       11:08.05 (32.08)    11:40.35 (32.30)    12:12.66 (32.31)    12:44.91 (32.25)
       13:17.34 (32.43)    13:49.57 (32.23)    14:22.15 (32.58)    14:53.95 (31.80)
       15:26.04 (32.09)    15:58.38 (32.34)    16:30.87 (32.49)    17:03.14 (32.27)
       17:33.79 (30.65)
 15 Doughty, Brigitte   16 Three Village Sw-MR 17:42.00   17:37.48          2  
                  29.16     1:00.70 (31.54)     1:32.32 (31.62)     2:04.28 (31.96)
        2:36.38 (32.10)     3:08.25 (31.87)     3:40.05 (31.80)     4:12.10 (32.05)
        4:44.14 (32.04)     5:16.25 (32.11)     5:48.10 (31.85)     6:20.03 (31.93)
        6:52.36 (32.33)     7:25.10 (32.74)     7:57.63 (32.53)     8:29.97 (32.34)
        9:02.24 (32.27)     9:34.61 (32.37)    10:06.51 (31.90)    10:39.49 (32.98)
       11:11.97 (32.48)    11:44.76 (32.79)    12:17.32 (32.56)    12:50.07 (32.75)
       13:22.64 (32.57)    13:55.19 (32.55)    14:27.75 (32.56)    15:00.74 (32.99)
       15:32.87 (32.13)    16:04.63 (31.76)    16:36.68 (32.05)    17:07.65 (30.97)
       17:37.48 (29.83)
 16 Marsilii, Elena     15 The Fish-PV         17:32.37   17:37.64          1  
                  28.16       59.25 (31.09)     1:31.18 (31.93)     2:02.64 (31.46)
        2:34.25 (31.61)     3:06.20 (31.95)     3:37.87 (31.67)     4:09.66 (31.79)
        4:41.81 (32.15)     5:13.96 (32.15)     5:46.48 (32.52)     6:18.49 (32.01)
        6:50.82 (32.33)     7:23.30 (32.48)     7:55.57 (32.27)     8:28.07 (32.50)
        9:00.48 (32.41)     9:32.52 (32.04)    10:05.30 (32.78)    10:37.48 (32.18)
       11:09.93 (32.45)    11:42.47 (32.54)    12:14.82 (32.35)    12:47.57 (32.75)
       13:20.31 (32.74)    13:52.68 (32.37)    14:24.96 (32.28)    14:57.90 (32.94)
       15:30.50 (32.60)    16:03.07 (32.57)    16:34.99 (31.92)    17:07.11 (32.12)
       17:37.64 (30.53)
 17 Fuller, Caitlyn     16 Retriever Aquati-MD 17:53.51   17:53.50        
                  30.24     1:02.38 (32.14)     1:34.64 (32.26)     2:07.23 (32.59)
        2:39.56 (32.33)     3:12.12 (32.56)     3:44.63 (32.51)     4:17.24 (32.61)
        4:49.89 (32.65)     5:22.58 (32.69)     5:54.99 (32.41)     6:27.50 (32.51)
        7:00.05 (32.55)     7:32.75 (32.70)     8:05.35 (32.60)     8:37.75 (32.40)
        9:10.39 (32.64)     9:43.29 (32.90)    10:16.05 (32.76)    10:48.88 (32.83)
       11:21.69 (32.81)    11:54.49 (32.80)    12:26.92 (32.43)    12:59.94 (33.02)
       13:32.46 (32.52)    14:05.00 (32.54)    14:37.80 (32.80)    15:10.45 (32.65)
       15:43.05 (32.60)    16:16.17 (33.12)    16:49.17 (33.00)    17:21.73 (32.56)
       17:53.50 (31.77)
 18 Jones, Carly        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 18:10.57   17:53.52        
                  28.53       59.61 (31.08)     1:31.37 (31.76)     2:03.41 (32.04)
        2:35.97 (32.56)     3:08.57 (32.60)     3:41.14 (32.57)     4:13.97 (32.83)
        4:46.94 (32.97)     5:19.76 (32.82)     5:52.80 (33.04)     6:25.59 (32.79)
        6:58.46 (32.87)     7:31.37 (32.91)     8:04.00 (32.63)     8:36.39 (32.39)
        9:09.08 (32.69)     9:41.46 (32.38)    10:14.25 (32.79)    10:46.97 (32.72)
       11:20.03 (33.06)    11:52.82 (32.79)    12:25.35 (32.53)    12:58.75 (33.40)
       13:31.94 (33.19)    14:04.92 (32.98)    14:37.81 (32.89)    15:10.80 (32.99)
       15:43.68 (32.88)    16:16.55 (32.87)    16:49.62 (33.07)    17:22.48 (32.86)
       17:53.52 (31.04)
 19 Levy, Lauren        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:46.26   17:53.61        
                  29.72     1:01.80 (32.08)     1:34.12 (32.32)     2:06.64 (32.52)
        2:39.03 (32.39)     3:11.43 (32.40)     3:43.99 (32.56)     4:16.58 (32.59)
        4:49.19 (32.61)     5:21.59 (32.40)     5:54.18 (32.59)     6:26.83 (32.65)
        6:59.53 (32.70)     7:32.26 (32.73)     8:05.05 (32.79)     8:37.52 (32.47)
        9:10.26 (32.74)     9:42.93 (32.67)    10:15.73 (32.80)    10:48.57 (32.84)
       11:21.13 (32.56)    11:53.83 (32.70)    12:26.83 (33.00)    12:59.38 (32.55)
       13:32.37 (32.99)    14:05.28 (32.91)    14:38.21 (32.93)    15:10.77 (32.56)
       15:43.58 (32.81)    16:16.49 (32.91)    16:49.23 (32.74)    17:21.98 (32.75)
       17:53.61 (31.63)
 20 O'Donnell, Catheri  16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA 17:49.87   17:53.62        
                  28.52     1:00.06 (31.54)     1:32.13 (32.07)     2:04.28 (32.15)
        2:36.60 (32.32)     3:09.07 (32.47)     3:41.31 (32.24)     4:14.09 (32.78)
        4:46.83 (32.74)     5:19.52 (32.69)     5:52.29 (32.77)     6:25.06 (32.77)
        6:57.58 (32.52)     7:30.14 (32.56)     8:02.66 (32.52)     8:35.33 (32.67)
        9:07.69 (32.36)     9:40.45 (32.76)    10:13.33 (32.88)    10:46.30 (32.97)
       11:18.94 (32.64)    11:51.78 (32.84)    12:24.60 (32.82)    12:57.71 (33.11)
       13:30.52 (32.81)    14:03.93 (33.41)    14:37.05 (33.12)    15:10.71 (33.66)
       15:43.71 (33.00)    16:16.83 (33.12)    16:50.02 (33.19)    17:22.80 (32.78)
       17:53.62 (30.82)
 21 Mullaney, Megan     16 Three Village Sw-MR 17:32.41   17:54.72        
                  28.55       59.70 (31.15)     1:31.46 (31.76)     2:03.30 (31.84)
        2:35.60 (32.30)     3:08.01 (32.41)     3:40.35 (32.34)     4:12.74 (32.39)
        4:45.29 (32.55)     5:18.28 (32.99)     5:50.96 (32.68)     6:23.62 (32.66)
        6:56.13 (32.51)     7:29.25 (33.12)     8:02.07 (32.82)     8:35.10 (33.03)
        9:08.28 (33.18)     9:40.64 (32.36)    10:13.64 (33.00)    10:46.24 (32.60)
       11:19.08 (32.84)    11:52.28 (33.20)    12:25.30 (33.02)    12:58.28 (32.98)
       13:31.44 (33.16)    14:04.55 (33.11)    14:37.30 (32.75)    15:10.30 (33.00)
       15:43.46 (33.16)    16:16.57 (33.11)    16:49.91 (33.34)    17:22.76 (32.85)
       17:54.72 (31.96)
 22 Martin, Selena      15 Retriever Aquati-MD 17:52.28   17:55.59        
                  29.81     1:01.52 (31.71)     1:33.76 (32.24)     2:05.85 (32.09)
        2:38.42 (32.57)     3:10.63 (32.21)     3:42.80 (32.17)     4:15.36 (32.56)
        4:47.99 (32.63)     5:20.53 (32.54)     5:53.09 (32.56)     6:25.72 (32.63)
        6:58.37 (32.65)     7:31.05 (32.68)     8:03.84 (32.79)     8:36.64 (32.80)
        9:09.34 (32.70)     9:42.35 (33.01)    10:15.22 (32.87)    10:48.09 (32.87)
       11:20.94 (32.85)    11:54.02 (33.08)    12:26.90 (32.88)    12:59.94 (33.04)
       13:32.98 (33.04)    14:06.17 (33.19)    14:39.27 (33.10)    15:12.48 (33.21)
       15:45.73 (33.25)    16:19.03 (33.30)    16:51.90 (32.87)    17:24.49 (32.59)
       17:55.59 (31.10)
 23 Long, Ally          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 17:39.79   17:58.10        
                  29.28     1:00.93 (31.65)     1:33.02 (32.09)     2:05.29 (32.27)
        2:37.71 (32.42)     3:10.12 (32.41)     3:42.57 (32.45)     4:15.17 (32.60)
        4:47.57 (32.40)     5:20.13 (32.56)     5:52.71 (32.58)     6:25.29 (32.58)
        6:57.93 (32.64)     7:30.47 (32.54)     8:03.22 (32.75)     8:36.00 (32.78)
        9:08.90 (32.90)     9:41.80 (32.90)    10:14.69 (32.89)    10:47.60 (32.91)
       11:20.71 (33.11)    11:53.62 (32.91)    12:26.72 (33.10)    12:59.76 (33.04)
       13:33.08 (33.32)    14:06.36 (33.28)    14:39.57 (33.21)    15:12.80 (33.23)
       15:46.07 (33.27)    16:19.47 (33.40)    16:52.77 (33.30)    17:25.96 (33.19)
       17:58.10 (32.14)
 24 Hanson, Caroline    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:50.25   17:59.18        
                  29.96     1:02.10 (32.14)     1:34.41 (32.31)     2:06.92 (32.51)
        2:39.29 (32.37)     3:11.70 (32.41)     3:44.18 (32.48)     4:16.87 (32.69)
        4:49.62 (32.75)     5:22.62 (33.00)     5:55.16 (32.54)     6:27.90 (32.74)
        7:00.50 (32.60)     7:33.37 (32.87)     8:05.96 (32.59)     8:38.43 (32.47)
        9:10.99 (32.56)     9:43.36 (32.37)    10:16.32 (32.96)    10:49.20 (32.88)
       11:22.20 (33.00)    11:55.18 (32.98)    12:28.13 (32.95)    13:01.24 (33.11)
       13:34.45 (33.21)    14:07.48 (33.03)    14:40.75 (33.27)    15:14.04 (33.29)
       15:47.36 (33.32)    16:20.46 (33.10)    16:53.53 (33.07)    17:26.75 (33.22)
       17:59.18 (32.43)
 25 Carballeira, Kim    17 Three Village Sw-MR 18:04.67   18:03.05        
                  29.20     1:00.66 (31.46)     1:32.86 (32.20)     2:05.51 (32.65)
        2:37.74 (32.23)     3:10.60 (32.86)     3:43.02 (32.42)     4:15.95 (32.93)
        4:48.76 (32.81)     5:21.53 (32.77)     5:54.26 (32.73)     6:27.39 (33.13)
        7:00.74 (33.35)     7:33.98 (33.24)     8:06.82 (32.84)     8:39.94 (33.12)
        9:12.49 (32.55)     9:45.83 (33.34)    10:19.05 (33.22)    10:52.09 (33.04)
       11:25.91 (33.82)    11:59.09 (33.18)    12:32.34 (33.25)    13:05.46 (33.12)
       13:39.21 (33.75)    14:12.30 (33.09)    14:45.43 (33.13)    15:18.93 (33.50)
       15:52.57 (33.64)    16:25.86 (33.29)    16:58.81 (32.95)    17:31.30 (32.49)
       18:03.05 (31.75)
 26 Sorna, Cassie       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 18:04.20   18:04.23        
                  30.16     1:03.01 (32.85)     1:36.14 (33.13)     2:09.33 (33.19)
        2:42.25 (32.92)     3:15.05 (32.80)     3:47.90 (32.85)     4:20.98 (33.08)
        4:54.00 (33.02)     5:27.32 (33.32)     6:00.43 (33.11)     6:33.48 (33.05)
        7:06.32 (32.84)     7:38.86 (32.54)     8:11.66 (32.80)     8:45.05 (33.39)
        9:18.57 (33.52)     9:51.85 (33.28)    10:25.24 (33.39)    10:58.79 (33.55)
       11:32.19 (33.40)    12:05.56 (33.37)    12:38.73 (33.17)    13:12.15 (33.42)
       13:44.57 (32.42)    14:16.94 (32.37)    14:49.57 (32.63)    15:22.31 (32.74)
       15:55.31 (33.00)    16:28.40 (33.09)    17:00.71 (32.31)    17:33.07 (32.36)
       18:04.23 (31.16)
 27 Martin, Chelsea     16 G P A C-MA          18:15.67L  18:05.53        
                  28.77       59.60 (30.83)     1:30.78 (31.18)     2:02.50 (31.72)
        2:34.53 (32.03)     3:06.39 (31.86)     3:39.38 (32.99)     4:12.11 (32.73)
        4:44.67 (32.56)     5:17.92 (33.25)     5:51.49 (33.57)     6:25.03 (33.54)
        6:58.35 (33.32)     7:32.07 (33.72)     8:05.27 (33.20)     8:38.52 (33.25)
        9:12.02 (33.50)     9:45.55 (33.53)    10:19.12 (33.57)    10:52.83 (33.71)
       11:26.60 (33.77)    12:00.04 (33.44)    12:33.36 (33.32)    13:06.93 (33.57)
       13:40.44 (33.51)    14:13.88 (33.44)    14:47.55 (33.67)    15:21.21 (33.66)
       15:54.48 (33.27)    16:27.47 (32.99)    17:00.48 (33.01)    17:33.72 (33.24)
       18:05.53 (31.81)
 28 Walley, Alexis      15 Lancaster Aquati-MA 17:52.87   18:07.01        
                  29.12     1:00.71 (31.59)     1:32.72 (32.01)     2:04.96 (32.24)
        2:37.74 (32.78)     3:10.15 (32.41)     3:42.66 (32.51)     4:15.55 (32.89)
        4:48.42 (32.87)     5:21.14 (32.72)     5:53.91 (32.77)     6:26.53 (32.62)
        6:59.96 (33.43)     7:33.15 (33.19)     8:06.00 (32.85)     8:39.36 (33.36)
        9:12.78 (33.42)     9:46.16 (33.38)    10:20.71 (34.55)    10:54.36 (33.65)
       11:28.11 (33.75)    12:01.61 (33.50)    12:35.12 (33.51)    13:08.33 (33.21)
       13:42.09 (33.76)    14:15.71 (33.62)    14:49.44 (33.73)    15:22.49 (33.05)
       15:55.70 (33.21)    16:28.61 (32.91)    17:01.63 (33.02)    17:34.81 (33.18)
       18:07.01 (32.20)
 29 Yuan, Jessica       16 RMSC-PV             17:46.23   18:11.94        
                  30.56     1:02.95 (32.39)     1:35.34 (32.39)     2:08.03 (32.69)
        2:40.32 (32.29)     3:12.48 (32.16)     3:44.75 (32.27)     4:17.25 (32.50)
        4:49.93 (32.68)     5:22.45 (32.52)     5:55.23 (32.78)     6:28.27 (33.04)
        7:01.35 (33.08)     7:34.63 (33.28)     8:08.12 (33.49)     8:41.76 (33.64)
        9:15.33 (33.57)     9:49.09 (33.76)    10:22.83 (33.74)    10:56.50 (33.67)
       11:29.44 (32.94)    12:03.27 (33.83)    12:36.83 (33.56)    13:09.24 (32.41)
       13:42.87 (33.63)    14:17.34 (34.47)    14:51.49 (34.15)    15:25.56 (34.07)
       15:59.57 (34.01)    16:32.84 (33.27)    17:06.18 (33.34)    17:39.51 (33.33)
       18:11.94 (32.43)
 -- Jokubaitis, Caitli  16 Spirit Swimming-MA  18:11.73        DNF        
 -- Fillinger, Isa      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:58.98        SCR        
 -- Rupp, Madison       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:47.87        SCR        
 -- Marchese, Lauren    16 Star Swimming-NI    17:37.09        SCR        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.92   3/22/2003 Tricia Weaner, WSY Swimming                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raleigh, Christie   21 North Baltimore-MD     56.53      55.22         20  
                  26.78       55.22 (28.44)                                        
  2 Monroe, Meredith    20 UN-CU-PV               57.53      56.29         17  
                  27.85       56.29 (28.44)                                        
  3 Marko, Andrea       17 Jewish Community-AM    57.32      56.42         16  
                  27.28       56.42 (29.14)                                        
  4 Donald, Elena       16 Retriever Aquati-MD    57.49      56.56         15  
                  27.84       56.56 (28.72)                                        
  5 Cavalier, Meredith  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.67      57.32         14  
                  28.02       57.32 (29.30)                                        
  6 Jacoby, Jenna       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.85      57.63         13  
                  28.24       57.63 (29.39)                                        
  7 Byrd, Ashley        16 Unique Swimming-VA     57.79      57.78         12  
                  27.42       57.78 (30.36)                                        
  8 Adams, Bethany      17 Green Terror Aqu-MD    57.97      57.79         11  
                  28.19       57.79 (29.60)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kalnins, Dana       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.85      57.75          9  
                  28.59       57.75 (29.16)                                        
 10 Harper, Holly       15 Virginia Gators-VA     58.45      58.31          7  
                  28.31       58.31 (30.00)                                        
 11 Brennan, Jennifer   17 Lower Moreland L-MA    58.22      58.59          6  
                  28.22       58.59 (30.37)                                        
 12 Worrell, Kelsi      14 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    58.53      58.78          5  
                  28.38       58.78 (30.40)                                        
 13 Haynes, Nicole      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.81      58.79          4  
                  28.41       58.79 (30.38)                                        
 14 Shuba, Andrea       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    58.48      59.01          3  
                  28.50       59.01 (30.51)                                        
 15 Marchese, Lauren    16 Star Swimming-NI       58.85      59.15          2  
                  28.82       59.15 (30.33)                                        
 16 Martin, Chelsea     16 G P A C-MA             58.91      59.21          1  
                  28.88       59.21 (30.33)                                        
C - Final
 17 Karr, Caitlyn       16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.30      57.60        
                  28.27       57.60 (29.33)                                        
 18 Hahn, Madison       14 Unique Swimming-VA     59.88      58.86        
                  29.01       58.86 (29.85)                                        
 19 Ault, Sarah         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.14      59.05        
                  29.03       59.05 (30.02)                                        
 20 Wood, Jenna         17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    59.33      59.29        
                  28.66       59.29 (30.63)                                        
 21 Rupp, Madison       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.48      59.56        
                  28.65       59.56 (30.91)                                        
 22 Pittman, Catie      17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    59.38      59.66        
                  28.91       59.66 (30.75)                                        
 23 Long, Ally          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.79      59.69        
                  29.02       59.69 (30.67)                                        
 24 Fox, Delaney        14 Team Delaware-MA       59.74    1:00.98        
                  29.31     1:00.98 (31.67)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raleigh, Christie         21 North Baltimore-MD     54.87      56.53 q      
                  27.41       56.53 (29.12)                                        
  2 Marko, Andrea             17 Jewish Community-AM    56.06      57.32 q      
                  27.97       57.32 (29.35)                                        
  3 Donald, Elena             16 Retriever Aquati-MD    58.21      57.49 q      
                  28.25       57.49 (29.24)                                        
  4 Monroe, Meredith          20 UN-CU-PV               54.99      57.53 q      
                  28.50       57.53 (29.03)                                        
  5 Cavalier, Meredith        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.85      57.67 q      
                  28.41       57.67 (29.26)                                        
  6 Byrd, Ashley              16 Unique Swimming-VA     58.65      57.79 q      
                  27.96       57.79 (29.83)                                        
  7 Jacoby, Jenna             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.21      57.85 q      
                  28.13       57.85 (29.72)                                        
  8 Adams, Bethany            17 Green Terror Aqu-MD    58.01      57.97 q      
                  28.34       57.97 (29.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brennan, Jennifer         17 Lower Moreland L-MA    59.44      58.22 q      
                  28.23       58.22 (29.99)                                        
 10 Harper, Holly             15 Virginia Gators-VA     58.14      58.45 q      
                  28.49       58.45 (29.96)                                        
 11 Hough, Kendall            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.34      58.47 q      
                  28.55       58.47 (29.92)                                        
 12 Shuba, Andrea             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.72      58.48 q      
                  28.44       58.48 (30.04)                                        
 13 Worrell, Kelsi            14 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    57.34      58.53 q      
                  28.12       58.53 (30.41)                                        
 14 Haynes, Nicole            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.65      58.81 q      
                  28.77       58.81 (30.04)                                        
 15 Kalnins, Dana             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.06      58.85 q      
                  29.21       58.85 (29.64)                                        
 15 Marchese, Lauren          16 Star Swimming-NI       59.58      58.85 q      
                  28.75       58.85 (30.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martin, Chelsea           16 G P A C-MA           1:00.00      58.91 q      
                  29.03       58.91 (29.88)                                        
 18 Ault, Sarah               17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.57      59.14 q      
                  29.12       59.14 (30.02)                                        
 19 Karr, Caitlyn             16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.25      59.30 q      
                  29.49       59.30 (29.81)                                        
 20 Wood, Jenna               17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    59.19      59.33 q      
                  28.50       59.33 (30.83)                                        
 21 Pittman, Catie            17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    59.50      59.38 q      
                  28.93       59.38 (30.45)                                        
 22 Rupp, Madison             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:03.99      59.48 q      
                  28.81       59.48 (30.67)                                        
 23 Fox, Delaney              14 Team Delaware-MA       59.65      59.74 q      
                  28.74       59.74 (31.00)                                        
 24 Long, Ally                17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:00.53      59.79 q      
                  29.20       59.79 (30.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hahn, Madison             14 Unique Swimming-VA     59.65      59.88        
                  29.65       59.88 (30.23)                                        
 26 Lin, Carol                17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.88   J1:00.04        
                  29.58     1:00.04 (30.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bishop, Gabrielle         15 Unique Swimming-VA     57.85   J1:00.04        
                  28.72     1:00.04 (31.32)                                        
 28 Kuhn, Victoria            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.47    1:00.08        
                  28.83     1:00.08 (31.25)                                        
 29 Lavay, Emily              16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:01.06    1:00.21        
                  29.48     1:00.21 (30.73)                                        
 30 Shyu, Doronne             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.98    1:00.22        
                  29.28     1:00.22 (30.94)                                        
 31 Gannon, Amanda            15 West Allegheny A-AM  1:00.76    1:00.37        
                  29.37     1:00.37 (31.00)                                        
 32 Warwick, Danielle         17 Retriever Aquati-MD    59.44    1:00.39        
                  29.46     1:00.39 (30.93)                                        
 32 Misiewicz, Carly          17 UN-GP-MA               59.68    1:00.39        
                  29.64     1:00.39 (30.75)                                        
 34 Fosburgh, Elizabeth       14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:00.11    1:00.40        
                  29.58     1:00.40 (30.82)                                        
 35 Jessen, Annika            16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:02.41    1:00.41        
                  29.07     1:00.41 (31.34)                                        
 36 Kurtz, Katie              14 JW-MA                1:00.26    1:00.48        
                  29.33     1:00.48 (31.15)                                        
 37 Jones, Carly              14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.63    1:00.55        
                  29.52     1:00.55 (31.03)                                        
 38 Strychalski, Julie        17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:01.12    1:00.57        
                  29.41     1:00.57 (31.16)                                        
 38 McGarry, Christina        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.99    1:00.57        
                  29.62     1:00.57 (30.95)                                        
 40 Hammond, Christine        15 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.23    1:00.59        
                  29.59     1:00.59 (31.00)                                        
 41 Bernstein, Ariana         14 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:00.36    1:00.60        
                  29.23     1:00.60 (31.37)                                        
 42 Rupp, Cassandra           14 Peters Township-AM   1:00.42    1:00.69        
                  29.54     1:00.69 (31.15)                                        
 43 Wilson, Amina             15 RMSC-PV                59.84    1:00.71        
                  29.61     1:00.71 (31.10)                                        
 44 Lair Ferrari, Malena      16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:00.20    1:00.76        
                  29.41     1:00.76 (31.35)                                        
 45 Ares, Natalya             14 All Star Aquatic-PV    59.82    1:00.79        
                  29.37     1:00.79 (31.42)                                        
 46 Day, Lauren               16 G P A C-MA           1:00.15    1:00.82        
                  29.70     1:00.82 (31.12)                                        
 47 Harter, Carly             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.80    1:00.90        
                  29.69     1:00.90 (31.21)                                        
 48 Tarkenton, Shelby         17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:00.64    1:00.91        
                  29.62     1:00.91 (31.29)                                        
 49 Yang, Kelley              14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.92    1:00.94        
                  29.62     1:00.94 (31.32)                                        
 49 O'Malley, Kayla           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:09.10L   1:00.94        
                  30.10     1:00.94 (30.84)                                        
 51 Foreman, Shannon          15 Team Delaware-MA     1:00.74    1:01.05        
                  29.33     1:01.05 (31.72)                                        
 52 Smith, Kelsey             15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.78    1:01.10        
                  29.96     1:01.10 (31.14)                                        
 52 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.15    1:01.10        
                  29.67     1:01.10 (31.43)                                        
 54 Martin, Selena            15 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:01.09    1:01.12        
                  29.98     1:01.12 (31.14)                                        
 55 Gruber, Maggie            13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:00.62    1:01.22        
                  29.61     1:01.22 (31.61)                                        
 56 Stoner, Morgan            17 Jewish Community-AM    59.90    1:01.25        
                  29.89     1:01.25 (31.36)                                        
 57 Hallberg, Patty           16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:00.48    1:01.35        
                  29.88     1:01.35 (31.47)                                        
 58 Powers, Maggie            16 Jewish Community-AM  1:17.99L   1:01.40        
                  30.23     1:01.40 (31.17)                                        
 59 Doonis, Alex              15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.51    1:01.42        
                  30.00     1:01.42 (31.42)                                        
 60 Atkinson, Hillary         16 Trident Swim Clu-MA    59.00    1:01.51        
                  29.69     1:01.51 (31.82)                                        
 61 Haggerty, Laura           15 Blackhawk Cougar-AM  1:00.24    1:01.52        
                  29.71     1:01.52 (31.81)                                        
 62 Gavin, Kara               15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:00.75    1:01.54        
                  29.67     1:01.54 (31.87)                                        
 63 Golic, Sydney             14 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:00.14    1:01.58        
                  29.98     1:01.58 (31.60)                                        
 64 Murphy, Kelley            15 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:01.32    1:01.63        
                  29.92     1:01.63 (31.71)                                        
 65 Conrad, Megan             13 RMSC-PV              1:00.65    1:01.64        
                  30.66     1:01.64 (30.98)                                        
 66 Thangjitham, Jessi        18 H20kie Aquatics-VA   1:00.96    1:01.68        
                  29.97     1:01.68 (31.71)                                        
 67 Butler, Danielle          18 Unattached-MR        1:00.71    1:01.73        
                  29.92     1:01.73 (31.81)                                        
 68 Muller, Kristin           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.87    1:01.75        
                  30.15     1:01.75 (31.60)                                        
 69 Ouzounian, Lauren         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.67    1:01.82        
                  30.25     1:01.82 (31.57)                                        
 70 Mulquin, Catherine        14 RMSC-PV              1:01.33    1:01.88        
                  30.05     1:01.88 (31.83)                                        
 71 Gutowski, Paige           17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    58.71    1:01.93        
                  30.01     1:01.93 (31.92)                                        
 72 Gurick, Carly             15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:00.90    1:01.94        
                  30.30     1:01.94 (31.64)                                        
 73 Santis, Alexa             14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:02.08    1:01.97        
                  30.67     1:01.97 (31.30)                                        
 74 Heferle, Rachel           15 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.33    1:02.05        
                  29.79     1:02.05 (32.26)                                        
 75 Nyberg, Hannah            15 Herndon Aquatic-PV   1:00.76    1:02.11        
                  29.61     1:02.11 (32.50)                                        
 76 Pia, Emily                14 West Allegheny A-AM  1:03.34    1:02.33        
                  30.16     1:02.33 (32.17)                                        
 77 Coccaro, Claudia          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.83    1:02.73        
                  30.32     1:02.73 (32.41)                                        
 78 Drill, Sidney             15 RMSC-PV              1:03.54    1:02.90        
                  30.62     1:02.90 (32.28)                                        
 79 Kelly, Grace              17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:05.40    1:02.91        
                  31.07     1:02.91 (31.84)                                        
 80 Koramshahi, Emma          14 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  1:00.70    1:02.92        
                  30.22     1:02.92 (32.70)                                        
 81 Niznik, Ashley            14 West Allegheny A-AM  1:00.97    1:02.96        
                  30.88     1:02.96 (32.08)                                        
 82 Pelton, Mary              11 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.85    1:02.97        
                  30.38     1:02.97 (32.59)                                        
 83 Werner, Rebecca           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:05.27    1:03.11        
                  30.22     1:03.11 (32.89)                                        
 84 Harris, Marykay           17 Meade Patriots S-MD  1:03.33    1:03.12        
                  30.90     1:03.12 (32.22)                                        
 85 Dollard, Meagan           13 Lower Moreland L-MA  1:03.07    1:03.34        
                  30.88     1:03.34 (32.46)                                        
 86 Kligys, Sydney            14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.77    1:03.83        
                  30.70     1:03.83 (33.13)                                        
 87 Like-Mathews, Courtney    14 RMSC-PV              1:02.94    1:04.32        
                  31.77     1:04.32 (32.55)                                        
 88 VanderWeele, Chelsea      14 RMSC-PV              1:04.09    1:04.51        
                  31.59     1:04.51 (32.92)                                        
 89 Rogers, Katie             14 Glastonbury Swim-CT  1:06.25    1:04.67        
                  31.12     1:04.67 (33.55)                                        
 90 Cudahy, Molly             16 Herndon Aquatic-PV   1:00.73    1:04.72        
                  31.31     1:04.72 (33.41)                                        
 91 Boughton, Melissa         16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:05.00    1:04.78        
                  31.08     1:04.78 (33.70)                                        
 -- Jackson, Kristin          18 Westbrook Seals-ME     59.63         DQ        
                  28.91          DQ (30.83)                                        
 -- Poore, Lauren             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.98        DFS        
 -- Finelli, Laura            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.21        DFS        
 -- Greene, Eva               15 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.21         NS        
 -- Hough, Jordan             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.00         NS        
 -- Mitcheltree, Alexis       13 Unattached-AM        1:02.91         NS        
 -- Klatzkin, Allie           13 RMSC-PV              1:02.04        SCR        
 -- Kuhn, Sara                18 Lower Moreland L-MA  1:00.69        SCR        
 -- Meyer, Charlotte          14 RMSC-PV              1:02.10        SCR        
 -- Hedrick, Kristi           16 UN-GB-MD             1:02.07        SCR        
 -- Griffin, Victoria         14 Green Terror Aqu-MD  1:02.76        SCR        
 -- Brown, Allie              17 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.93        SCR        
 -- Shults, Madeline          17 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.23        SCR        
 -- Werner, Bridget           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.80        SCR        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:58.84   3/23/2003 Tricia Weaner, WSY Swimming                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Monroe, Meredith    20 UN-CU-PV             2:02.31    1:59.91         20  
                  28.16       58.34 (30.18)     1:29.27 (30.93)     1:59.91 (30.64)
  2 Hu, Janet           13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:03.84    2:02.43         17  
                  28.09       58.85 (30.76)     1:30.58 (31.73)     2:02.43 (31.85)
  3 Donald, Elena       16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:06.41    2:02.76         16  
                  29.44     1:00.36 (30.92)     1:31.73 (31.37)     2:02.76 (31.03)
  4 Marko, Andrea       17 Jewish Community-AM  2:05.27    2:03.12         15  
                  28.89       59.79 (30.90)     1:31.54 (31.75)     2:03.12 (31.58)
  5 Jacoby, Jenna       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:03.86    2:04.66         14  
                  29.08       59.96 (30.88)     1:32.02 (32.06)     2:04.66 (32.64)
  6 Boone, Brittany     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.60    2:04.95         13  
                  29.48     1:00.57 (31.09)     1:32.44 (31.87)     2:04.95 (32.51)
  7 Shuba, Andrea       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:05.76    2:05.45         12  
                  29.75     1:01.58 (31.83)     1:33.51 (31.93)     2:05.45 (31.94)
  8 Kylliainen, Tanja   16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:03.98    2:06.15         11  
                  29.40     1:01.28 (31.88)     1:33.77 (32.49)     2:06.15 (32.38)
B - Final
  9 Lin, Carol          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:06.43    2:04.44          9  
                  29.62     1:01.17 (31.55)     1:32.93 (31.76)     2:04.44 (31.51)
 10 Martin, Chelsea     16 G P A C-MA           2:07.25    2:06.35          7  
                  29.83     1:00.86 (31.03)     1:33.80 (32.94)     2:06.35 (32.55)
 11 Worrell, Kelsi      14 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  2:07.49    2:06.60          6  
                  29.36     1:01.45 (32.09)     1:34.11 (32.66)     2:06.60 (32.49)
 12 Brennan, Jennifer   17 Lower Moreland L-MA  2:07.01    2:06.84          5  
                  29.59     1:01.72 (32.13)     1:34.37 (32.65)     2:06.84 (32.47)
 13 Hine, Lauren        14 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.53    2:07.04          4  
                  29.90     1:01.76 (31.86)     1:34.22 (32.46)     2:07.04 (32.82)
 14 Kotonias, Jennifer  18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:07.42    2:07.96          3  
                  30.19     1:02.16 (31.97)     1:35.10 (32.94)     2:07.96 (32.86)
 15 Schulkin, Danielle  16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:07.76    2:08.04          2  
                  30.37     1:02.31 (31.94)     1:34.89 (32.58)     2:08.04 (33.15)
 16 Edwards, Hayley     17 G P A C-MA           2:07.45    2:08.82          1  
                  29.98     1:02.15 (32.17)     1:35.56 (33.41)     2:08.82 (33.26)
C - Final
 17 Golic, Sydney       14 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:08.64    2:06.46        
                  29.28     1:00.80 (31.52)     1:33.91 (33.11)     2:06.46 (32.55)
 18 Hammond, Christine  15 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.98    2:06.53        
                  29.84     1:01.79 (31.95)     1:34.42 (32.63)     2:06.53 (32.11)
 19 Rossick, Katelyn    17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:08.32    2:07.70        
                  30.93     1:02.66 (31.73)     1:35.30 (32.64)     2:07.70 (32.40)
 20 Lavay, Emily        16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:07.99    2:08.09        
                  29.95     1:01.72 (31.77)     1:34.64 (32.92)     2:08.09 (33.45)
 21 Runk, Gabrielle     13 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.59    2:08.35        
                  30.56     1:03.01 (32.45)     1:35.91 (32.90)     2:08.35 (32.44)
 22 Jones, Carly        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:09.18    2:08.54        
                  30.60     1:03.04 (32.44)     1:35.80 (32.76)     2:08.54 (32.74)
 23 Day, Lauren         16 G P A C-MA           2:08.76    2:09.39        
                  30.24     1:02.62 (32.38)     1:36.01 (33.39)     2:09.39 (33.38)
 24 Carter, Caitie      16 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.55    2:10.60        
                  30.06     1:02.59 (32.53)     1:36.77 (34.18)     2:10.60 (33.83)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monroe, Meredith          20 UN-CU-PV             1:57.15    2:02.31 q      
                  29.18       59.87 (30.69)     1:31.59 (31.72)     2:02.31 (30.72)
  2 Hu, Janet                 13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.69    2:03.84 q      
                  28.73       59.95 (31.22)     1:32.12 (32.17)     2:03.84 (31.72)
  3 Jacoby, Jenna             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.82    2:03.86 q      
                  29.63     1:01.15 (31.52)     1:32.85 (31.70)     2:03.86 (31.01)
  4 Kylliainen, Tanja         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:07.00    2:03.98 q      
                  29.48     1:00.96 (31.48)     1:32.66 (31.70)     2:03.98 (31.32)
  5 Adams, Bethany            17 Green Terror Aqu-MD  2:04.74    2:05.09 q      
                  29.06       59.84 (30.78)     1:32.41 (32.57)     2:05.09 (32.68)
  6 Marko, Andrea             17 Jewish Community-AM  2:03.19    2:05.27 q      
                  29.36     1:00.82 (31.46)     1:33.23 (32.41)     2:05.27 (32.04)
  7 Boone, Brittany           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:04.35    2:05.60 q      
                  29.64     1:00.73 (31.09)   2:05.60 (1:04.87)                    
  8 Shuba, Andrea             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.75    2:05.76 q      
                  29.96     1:02.02 (32.06)     1:34.10 (32.08)     2:05.76 (31.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Donald, Elena             16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:06.97    2:06.41 q      
                  30.54     1:02.42 (31.88)     1:34.87 (32.45)     2:06.41 (31.54)
 10 Lin, Carol                17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:06.63    2:06.43 q      
                  30.01     1:01.60 (31.59)     1:33.94 (32.34)     2:06.43 (32.49)
 11 Poore, Lauren             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.66    2:06.60 q      
                  29.00     1:00.63 (31.63)     1:33.53 (32.90)     2:06.60 (33.07)
 12 Karr, Caitlyn             16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:07.27    2:06.62 q      
                  30.15     1:01.85 (31.70)     1:34.33 (32.48)     2:06.62 (32.29)
 13 Haynes, Nicole            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.66    2:06.93 q      
                  29.83     1:01.30 (31.47)     1:33.84 (32.54)     2:06.93 (33.09)
 14 Brennan, Jennifer         17 Lower Moreland L-MA  2:08.89    2:07.01 q      
                  29.69     1:01.62 (31.93)     1:34.48 (32.86)     2:07.01 (32.53)
 15 Martin, Chelsea           16 G P A C-MA           2:06.08    2:07.25 q      
                  30.03     1:01.76 (31.73)     1:34.70 (32.94)     2:07.25 (32.55)
 16 Kotonias, Jennifer        18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:07.49    2:07.42 q      
                  31.49     1:03.83 (32.34)     1:35.74 (31.91)     2:07.42 (31.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Edwards, Hayley           17 G P A C-MA           2:08.70    2:07.45 q      
                  29.98     1:02.45 (32.47)     1:35.26 (32.81)     2:07.45 (32.19)
 18 Worrell, Kelsi            14 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  2:04.73    2:07.49 q      
                  30.37     1:03.24 (32.87)     1:35.17 (31.93)     2:07.49 (32.32)
 19 Hine, Lauren              14 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.52    2:07.53 q      
                  30.12     1:01.86 (31.74)     1:34.80 (32.94)     2:07.53 (32.73)
 20 Schulkin, Danielle        16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:10.89    2:07.76 q      
                  30.81     1:02.84 (32.03)     1:35.49 (32.65)     2:07.76 (32.27)
 21 Hammond, Christine        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.08    2:07.98 q      
                  29.90     1:01.90 (32.00)     1:34.83 (32.93)     2:07.98 (33.15)
 22 Lavay, Emily              16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:09.19    2:07.99 q      
                  30.01     1:02.02 (32.01)     1:34.89 (32.87)     2:07.99 (33.10)
 23 Rossick, Katelyn          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:07.71    2:08.32 q      
                  31.32     1:03.48 (32.16)     1:35.92 (32.44)     2:08.32 (32.40)
 24 Runk, Gabrielle           13 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.83    2:08.59 q      
                  29.74     1:01.80 (32.06)     1:35.47 (33.67)     2:08.59 (33.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Golic, Sydney             14 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:07.06    2:08.64        
                  29.65     1:01.99 (32.34)     1:35.59 (33.60)     2:08.64 (33.05)
 26 Bishop, Gabrielle         15 Unique Swimming-VA   2:05.94    2:08.71        
                  29.91     1:02.10 (32.19)     1:35.20 (33.10)     2:08.71 (33.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Day, Lauren               16 G P A C-MA           2:09.93    2:08.76        
                  29.91     1:01.88 (31.97)     1:35.28 (33.40)     2:08.76 (33.48)
 28 Warwick, Danielle         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:08.08    2:08.97        
                  30.62     1:02.98 (32.36)     1:36.13 (33.15)     2:08.97 (32.84)
 29 Jones, Carly              14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.72    2:09.18        
                  29.92     1:01.93 (32.01)     1:34.87 (32.94)     2:09.18 (34.31)
 30 Carter, Caitie            16 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.85    2:09.55        
                  30.51     1:03.15 (32.64)     1:36.43 (33.28)     2:09.55 (33.12)
 31 Fosburgh, Elizabeth       14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:11.76    2:09.92        
                  30.63     1:03.34 (32.71)     1:37.09 (33.75)     2:09.92 (32.83)
 32 Wood, Jenna               17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:12.36    2:10.02        
                  29.89     1:02.35 (32.46)     1:35.89 (33.54)     2:10.02 (34.13)
 33 Gutowski, Paige           17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:10.57    2:10.03        
                  30.32     1:03.29 (32.97)     1:36.71 (33.42)     2:10.03 (33.32)
 34 Wilson, Amina             15 RMSC-PV              2:07.70    2:10.13        
                  29.87     1:02.49 (32.62)     1:36.65 (34.16)     2:10.13 (33.48)
 35 Hahn, Madison             14 Unique Swimming-VA   2:09.29    2:10.39        
                  30.26     1:03.25 (32.99)     1:37.32 (34.07)     2:10.39 (33.07)
 36 Fox, Delaney              14 Team Delaware-MA     2:09.84    2:10.42        
                  29.70     1:02.91 (33.21)     1:36.85 (33.94)     2:10.42 (33.57)
 36 Hallberg, Patty           16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:08.75    2:10.42        
                  30.61     1:03.38 (32.77)     1:36.91 (33.53)     2:10.42 (33.51)
 38 Jessen, Annika            16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:11.64    2:10.44        
                  30.12     1:02.77 (32.65)     1:36.23 (33.46)     2:10.44 (34.21)
 39 Viohl, Megan              14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:11.61    2:10.45        
                  31.23     1:03.94 (32.71)     1:37.27 (33.33)     2:10.45 (33.18)
 40 Tarkenton, Shelby         17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:08.99    2:10.57        
                  30.14     1:02.80 (32.66)     1:36.58 (33.78)     2:10.57 (33.99)
 41 Santis, Alexa             14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:10.98    2:10.77        
                  31.84     1:05.41 (33.57)     1:38.95 (33.54)     2:10.77 (31.82)
 42 Anderson, Ellen           15 RMSC-PV              2:10.61    2:10.86        
                  31.51     1:04.46 (32.95)     1:37.95 (33.49)     2:10.86 (32.91)
 43 Gurick, Carly             15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:10.35    2:10.93        
                  31.16     1:04.14 (32.98)     1:37.73 (33.59)     2:10.93 (33.20)
 44 Gannon, Amanda            15 West Allegheny A-AM  2:12.96    2:10.96        
                  31.06     1:04.33 (33.27)     1:37.67 (33.34)     2:10.96 (33.29)
 45 Marchese, Lauren          16 Star Swimming-NI     2:09.18    2:11.12        
                  30.75     1:03.93 (33.18)     1:37.92 (33.99)     2:11.12 (33.20)
 46 Kuhn, Victoria            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.06    2:11.25        
                  30.20     1:03.38 (33.18)     1:37.90 (34.52)     2:11.25 (33.35)
 47 Misiewicz, Carly          17 UN-GP-MA             2:12.10    2:11.39        
                  30.63     1:03.68 (33.05)     1:37.52 (33.84)     2:11.39 (33.87)
 48 Lair Ferrari, Malena      16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:11.34    2:11.40        
                  31.33     1:04.72 (33.39)     1:37.42 (32.70)     2:11.40 (33.98)
 49 Muller, Kristin           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.85    2:11.42        
                  30.57     1:03.34 (32.77)     1:37.49 (34.15)     2:11.42 (33.93)
 50 Rupp, Cassandra           14 Peters Township-AM   2:08.85    2:11.47        
                  30.27     1:02.84 (32.57)     1:37.09 (34.25)     2:11.47 (34.38)
 51 Harper, Holly             15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:06.10    2:11.48        
                  30.75     1:03.90 (33.15)     1:37.93 (34.03)     2:11.48 (33.55)
 52 Heferle, Rachel           15 Star Swimming-NI     2:12.25    2:11.58        
                  31.64     1:04.27 (32.63)     1:38.07 (33.80)     2:11.58 (33.51)
 53 Griffin, Victoria         14 Green Terror Aqu-MD  2:10.98    2:11.63        
                  30.44     1:03.11 (32.67)     1:37.34 (34.23)     2:11.63 (34.29)
 54 Stoner, Morgan            17 Jewish Community-AM  2:08.39    2:11.64        
                  31.22     1:03.83 (32.61)     1:37.68 (33.85)     2:11.64 (33.96)
 55 Martin, Selena            15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:09.86    2:11.84        
                  31.03     1:03.75 (32.72)     1:37.80 (34.05)     2:11.84 (34.04)
 56 Howarth, Mackenzie        17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:09.23    2:11.87        
                  30.94     1:03.98 (33.04)     1:37.98 (34.00)     2:11.87 (33.89)
 57 Like-Mathews, Courtney    14 RMSC-PV              2:10.92    2:12.52        
                  31.89     1:05.19 (33.30)     1:39.09 (33.90)     2:12.52 (33.43)
 58 Bernstein, Ariana         14 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:09.99    2:12.73        
                  30.84     1:04.65 (33.81)     1:38.94 (34.29)     2:12.73 (33.79)
 59 Murphy, Kelley            15 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:11.46    2:12.80        
                  31.18     1:04.83 (33.65)     1:38.71 (33.88)     2:12.80 (34.09)
 60 Conrad, Megan             13 RMSC-PV              2:11.88    2:12.97        
                  31.45     1:04.71 (33.26)     1:39.17 (34.46)     2:12.97 (33.80)
 61 James, Lauren             12 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:10.94    2:13.01        
                  31.77     1:04.63 (32.86)     1:39.07 (34.44)     2:13.01 (33.94)
 62 Bennett, Katie            14 YORK-PV              2:10.48    2:13.28        
                  30.94     1:04.97 (34.03)     1:39.41 (34.44)     2:13.28 (33.87)
 63 Surhoff, Jordan           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.05    2:13.49        
                  30.53     1:04.02 (33.49)     1:38.61 (34.59)     2:13.49 (34.88)
 64 Gruber, Maggie            13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:13.86    2:13.53        
                  31.54     1:04.75 (33.21)     1:38.98 (34.23)     2:13.53 (34.55)
 65 Easterling, Sarah         13 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:12.74    2:13.85        
                  31.01     1:04.33 (33.32)     1:39.20 (34.87)     2:13.85 (34.65)
 66 Coccaro, Claudia          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.00    2:13.96        
                  31.12     1:04.12 (33.00)     1:38.91 (34.79)     2:13.96 (35.05)
 66 Foreman, Shannon          15 Team Delaware-MA     2:13.11    2:13.96        
                  30.72     1:04.76 (34.04)     1:39.27 (34.51)     2:13.96 (34.69)
 68 Gavin, Kara               15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:11.14    2:14.05        
                  31.09     1:04.10 (33.01)     1:38.86 (34.76)     2:14.05 (35.19)
 69 Horikawa, Natsumi         12 RMSC-PV              2:11.64    2:14.17        
                  30.44     1:03.79 (33.35)     1:38.92 (35.13)     2:14.17 (35.25)
 69 Fuller, Caitlyn           16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:12.96    2:14.17        
                  31.41     1:04.90 (33.49)     1:39.63 (34.73)     2:14.17 (34.54)
 71 Frediani, Catherine       14 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:10.66    2:14.37        
                  31.76     1:04.90 (33.14)     1:39.24 (34.34)     2:14.37 (35.13)
 72 Ouzounian, Lauren         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.23    2:14.41        
                  31.00     1:04.23 (33.23)     1:38.94 (34.71)     2:14.41 (35.47)
 73 Hamilton, Caroline        13 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.67    2:14.44        
                  32.22     1:06.07 (33.85)     1:40.55 (34.48)     2:14.44 (33.89)
 74 McGarry, Christina        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.10    2:14.88        
                  31.62     1:05.39 (33.77)     1:39.91 (34.52)     2:14.88 (34.97)
 75 Hyrkas, Christina         13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:12.74    2:15.16        
                  31.25     1:04.66 (33.41)     1:39.53 (34.87)     2:15.16 (35.63)
 76 Mulquin, Catherine        14 RMSC-PV              2:11.94    2:15.32        
                  31.12     1:04.68 (33.56)     1:39.93 (35.25)     2:15.32 (35.39)
 77 VanderWeele, Chelsea      14 RMSC-PV              2:11.06    2:15.66        
                  32.35     1:06.26 (33.91)     1:41.14 (34.88)     2:15.66 (34.52)
 78 Yohe, Tara                15 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.65    2:16.06        
                  32.36     1:06.27 (33.91)     1:41.22 (34.95)     2:16.06 (34.84)
 79 Liu, Kelsey               16 RMSC-PV              2:13.44    2:16.82        
                  32.19     1:06.57 (34.38)     1:41.55 (34.98)     2:16.82 (35.27)
 80 Nyberg, Hannah            15 Herndon Aquatic-PV   2:14.31    2:17.85        
                  31.08     1:05.31 (34.23)     1:41.46 (36.15)     2:17.85 (36.39)
 81 Atkinson, Hillary         16 Trident Swim Clu-MA  2:09.56    2:18.63        
                  31.58     1:05.87 (34.29)     1:41.87 (36.00)     2:18.63 (36.76)
 82 Byrd, Ashley              16 Unique Swimming-VA   2:14.68    2:23.29        
                  31.19     1:06.66 (35.47)     1:44.64 (37.98)     2:23.29 (38.65)
 -- Shyu, Doronne             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.75         DQ        
                  30.88     1:03.55 (32.67)     1:37.21 (33.66)          DQ (34.01)
 -- Finelli, Laura            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.22         DQ        
                  31.27     1:04.70 (33.43)     1:39.13 (34.43)          DQ (34.82)
 -- Hedrick, Kristi           16 UN-GB-MD             2:11.85        SCR        
 -- Kalnins, Dana             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.04        SCR        
 -- Brown, Allie              17 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.40        SCR        
 -- Meyer, Charlotte          14 RMSC-PV              2:07.68        SCR        
 -- Werner, Bridget           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.28        SCR        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.74   3/21/2003 Lauren Brick, Stingrays SC                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adams, Bethany      17 Green Terror Aqu-MD  1:02.48    1:02.08M        20  
                  29.05     1:02.08 (33.03)                                        
  2 Cameron, Emily      14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:03.13    1:02.24M        17  
                  29.38     1:02.24 (32.86)                                        
  3 Holloway, Meaghan   18 Unique Swimming-VA   1:04.35    1:03.03         16  
                  29.62     1:03.03 (33.41)                                        
  4 O'Toole, Stephanie  14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:03.72    1:03.26         15  
                  30.06     1:03.26 (33.20)                                        
  5 Rechsteiner, Kathe  16 Team Delaware-MA     1:03.64    1:03.32         14  
                  29.98     1:03.32 (33.34)                                        
  6 Schaffer, Rachael   16 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.52    1:04.32         13  
                  30.42     1:04.32 (33.90)                                        
  7 Callahan, Colleen   13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:05.30    1:04.33         12  
                  30.60     1:04.33 (33.73)                                        
  8 Marando, Calli      16 Team Delaware-MA     1:05.78    1:06.00         11  
                  32.02     1:06.00 (33.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nunes, Annie        14 Team Delaware-MA     1:06.71    1:05.88          9  
                  30.90     1:05.88 (34.98)                                        
 10 Magnavita, Elizabe  16 Glastonbury Swim-CT  1:05.94    1:06.06          7  
                  31.88     1:06.06 (34.18)                                        
 11 Surhoff, Jordan     14 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.78    1:06.13          6  
 12 Brumbaum, Kayla     14 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:06.70    1:06.27          5  
                  31.03     1:06.27 (35.24)                                        
 13 Lynch, Katie        17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:06.69    1:06.29          4  
                  31.12     1:06.29 (35.17)                                        
 14 White, Maggie       17 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.52    1:06.45          3  
                  31.98     1:06.45 (34.47)                                        
 15 Szymkowiak, Rachel  17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:06.27    1:06.98          2  
 -- Arnott, Katie       15 New York Sharks-MR   1:05.99         DQ        
                  31.12          DQ (35.74)                                        
C - Final
 17 Collins, Elizabeth  16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:07.50    1:07.64        
                  32.66     1:07.64 (34.98)                                        
 18 Johnson, Morgan     15 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  1:07.79    1:07.67        
                  32.03     1:07.67 (35.64)                                        
 19 Page, Lindsey       13 Unique Swimming-VA   1:07.54    1:07.79        
                  31.67     1:07.79 (36.12)                                        
 20 Christian, Rosemar  16 Mariners-MA          1:07.62    1:07.89        
 21 Schirm, Karen       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.71    1:08.21        
                  31.90     1:08.21 (36.31)                                        
 22 James, Lauren       12 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:07.20    1:08.42        
 23 Fosburgh, Callie    15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:07.69    1:08.49        
                  32.02     1:08.49 (36.47)                                        
 24 Murslack, Kristen   14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:07.87    1:08.83        
                  32.73     1:08.83 (36.10)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.74   3/21/2003 Lauren Brick, RAYS                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Marando, Calli      16 Team Delaware-MA          NT    1:04.56        
                  30.68     1:04.56 (33.88)                                        
  2 Surhoff, Jordan     14 North Baltimore-MD        NT    1:05.97        
                  31.22     1:05.97 (34.75)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Bethany            17 Green Terror Aqu-MD  1:02.34    1:02.48Mq      
                  29.08     1:02.48 (33.40)                                        
  2 Cameron, Emily            14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:03.77    1:03.13 q      
                  29.71     1:03.13 (33.42)                                        
  3 Rechsteiner, Katherine    16 Team Delaware-MA     1:04.16    1:03.64 q      
                  30.28     1:03.64 (33.36)                                        
  4 O'Toole, Stephanie        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:05.22    1:03.72 q      
                  30.45     1:03.72 (33.27)                                        
  5 Holloway, Meaghan         18 Unique Swimming-VA   1:04.83    1:04.35 q      
                  30.25     1:04.35 (34.10)                                        
  6 Schaffer, Rachael         16 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.10    1:04.52 q      
                  30.59     1:04.52 (33.93)                                        
  7 Callahan, Colleen         13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:05.41    1:05.30 q      
                  30.64     1:05.30 (34.66)                                        
  8 Chang, LeeAnn             22 RMSC-PV              1:04.75    1:05.76 q      
                  31.27     1:05.76 (34.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marando, Calli            16 Team Delaware-MA     1:06.33   J1:05.78 q      
                  31.31     1:05.78 (34.47)                                        
 10 Surhoff, Jordan           14 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.58   J1:05.78 q      
                  31.53     1:05.78 (34.25)                                        
 11 Magnavita, Elizabeth      16 Glastonbury Swim-CT  1:04.85    1:05.94 q      
                  31.20     1:05.94 (34.74)                                        
 12 Arnott, Katie             15 New York Sharks-MR   1:07.25    1:05.99 q      
                  30.72     1:05.99 (35.27)                                        
 13 Szymkowiak, Rachel        17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:06.47    1:06.27 q      
                  30.87     1:06.27 (35.40)                                        
 14 White, Maggie             17 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.73    1:06.52 q      
                  31.91     1:06.52 (34.61)                                        
 15 Lynch, Katie              17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:06.01    1:06.69 q      
                  31.05     1:06.69 (35.64)                                        
 16 Brumbaum, Kayla           14 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:07.31    1:06.70 q      
                  30.93     1:06.70 (35.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nunes, Annie              14 Team Delaware-MA     1:05.29    1:06.71 q      
                  31.28     1:06.71 (35.43)                                        
 18 James, Lauren             12 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:08.70    1:07.20 q      
                  31.75     1:07.20 (35.45)                                        
 19 Collins, Elizabeth        16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:06.94    1:07.50 q      
                  32.31     1:07.50 (35.19)                                        
 20 Page, Lindsey             13 Unique Swimming-VA   1:18.06L   1:07.54 q      
                  31.58     1:07.54 (35.96)                                        
 21 Christian, Rosemary       16 Mariners-MA          1:08.39    1:07.62 q      
                  31.67     1:07.62 (35.95)                                        
 22 Fosburgh, Callie          15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:05.45    1:07.69 q      
                  32.10     1:07.69 (35.59)                                        
 23 Schirm, Karen             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.75    1:07.71 q      
                  32.49     1:07.71 (35.22)                                        
 24 Walsh, Mackenzie          14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.13    1:07.73 q      
                  32.10     1:07.73 (35.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Johnson, Morgan           15 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  1:07.76    1:07.79        
                  31.93     1:07.79 (35.86)                                        
 26 Murslack, Kristen         14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:06.86    1:07.87        
                  32.09     1:07.87 (35.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Levy, Yahly               14 RMSC-PV              1:07.69    1:07.89        
                  31.87     1:07.89 (36.02)                                        
 28 Gutowski, Paige           17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:07.11    1:08.04        
                  31.86     1:08.04 (36.18)                                        
 29 McKallen, Theresa         14 New York Sharks-MR   1:08.84    1:08.12        
                  32.77     1:08.12 (35.35)                                        
 30 Kirby, Alyssa             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:17.90L   1:08.22        
                  32.15     1:08.22 (36.07)                                        
 31 Deeter, Carly             15 NRG Swimming-MA      1:07.35    1:08.29        
                  32.62     1:08.29 (35.67)                                        
 32 Pinkney, Brileigh         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:07.29    1:08.38        
                  32.35     1:08.38 (36.03)                                        
 33 Hyrkas, Christina         13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:07.65    1:08.47        
                  32.38     1:08.47 (36.09)                                        
 33 Kraft, Heather            15 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:08.47    1:08.47        
                  32.30     1:08.47 (36.17)                                        
 35 Sherry, Madilyn           17 Star Swimming-NI     1:06.15    1:08.58        
                  32.24     1:08.58 (36.34)                                        
 36 Zetlmeisl, Sarah          15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:08.51    1:08.63        
                  32.21     1:08.63 (36.42)                                        
 36 Novak, Haley              14 Team Delaware-MA     1:08.48    1:08.63        
                  32.81     1:08.63 (35.82)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Brooke         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:08.70    1:08.78        
                  32.21     1:08.78 (36.57)                                        
 39 Egan, Lauren              14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:08.60    1:08.86        
                  32.83     1:08.86 (36.03)                                        
 39 Purdy, Dana               18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.13    1:08.86        
                  32.41     1:08.86 (36.45)                                        
 41 Haggerty, Laura           15 Blackhawk Cougar-AM  1:11.12    1:08.93        
                  32.33     1:08.93 (36.60)                                        
 42 Koch, Katie               16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:08.89    1:08.95        
                  32.72     1:08.95 (36.23)                                        
 43 Coyle, Samantha           17 New York Sharks-MR   1:08.52    1:09.02        
                  32.32     1:09.02 (36.70)                                        
 44 Kenis, Sarah              16 Herndon Aquatic-PV   1:08.82    1:09.08        
                  32.71     1:09.08 (36.37)                                        
 45 Golic, Sydney             14 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:07.19    1:09.13        
                  32.56     1:09.13 (36.57)                                        
 46 Mangione, Maryellen       15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:11.52    1:09.17        
                  32.56     1:09.17 (36.61)                                        
 47 Caldwell, Lauren          16 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.83    1:09.26        
                  33.16     1:09.26 (36.10)                                        
 48 Harrington, Shannon       13 Lower Moreland L-MA  1:08.54    1:09.31        
                  33.03     1:09.31 (36.28)                                        
 48 Couillard, Samantha       15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:08.26    1:09.31        
                  32.16     1:09.31 (37.15)                                        
 50 Wilezol, Melanie          14 Ocean City C-cer-MA  1:08.09    1:09.32        
                  33.76     1:09.32 (35.56)                                        
 51 Valedon, Alexis           14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:09.26    1:09.41        
                  32.40     1:09.41 (37.01)                                        
 52 Gooding, Anna             19 UN-GL-CT             1:07.74    1:09.43        
                  33.07     1:09.43 (36.36)                                        
 53 Ferguson, Kelsey          14 West Allegheny A-AM  1:08.89    1:09.69        
                  33.40     1:09.69 (36.29)                                        
 54 Enoch, Geordie            13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:09.24    1:09.74        
                  32.79     1:09.74 (36.95)                                        
 55 Martin, Natalie           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:08.05    1:09.79        
                  32.81     1:09.79 (36.98)                                        
 56 Deignan, Chelsea          18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:10.39    1:09.90        
                  33.08     1:09.90 (36.82)                                        
 57 Manning, Margot           13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:08.71    1:09.92        
                  33.48     1:09.92 (36.44)                                        
 58 Howarth, Shannon          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:09.52    1:10.21        
                  33.45     1:10.21 (36.76)                                        
 59 Kolodgie, Kaia            14 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.58    1:10.23        
                  33.12     1:10.23 (37.11)                                        
 60 Hollingsworth, Taylor     15 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:08.47    1:10.25        
                  32.95     1:10.25 (37.30)                                        
 61 Hanson, Diana             13 RMSC-PV              1:08.99    1:10.27        
                  33.81     1:10.27 (36.46)                                        
 62 Rivera, Julia             16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:08.57    1:10.28        
                  32.59     1:10.28 (37.69)                                        
 63 Hanson, Caroline          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:09.72    1:10.32        
                  33.79     1:10.32 (36.53)                                        
 64 Raab, Brooke              15 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.78    1:10.35        
                  33.62     1:10.35 (36.73)                                        
 65 Tully, Jacqueline         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:09.14    1:10.62        
                  33.44     1:10.62 (37.18)                                        
 66 Kuseryk, Skye             17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:09.25    1:10.73        
                  33.33     1:10.73 (37.40)                                        
 67 Culpepper, Brittany       17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:08.65    1:10.76        
                  33.52     1:10.76 (37.24)                                        
 68 Salvatori, Bella          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:09.01    1:10.82        
                  33.06     1:10.82 (37.76)                                        
 69 Bero, Lisa                17 Aquabears-CT         1:11.74    1:10.96        
                  33.65     1:10.96 (37.31)                                        
 70 Queen, Alison             14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:08.07    1:11.15        
                  33.33     1:11.15 (37.82)                                        
 71 Wargo, Mackenzie          15 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  1:07.16    1:12.16        
                  33.47     1:12.16 (38.69)                                        
 -- Yost, Rebecca             16 The Fish-PV          1:07.72         DQ        
                  33.17          DQ (37.75)                                        
 -- Flewelling, Laura         16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:06.26         DQ        
                  31.93          DQ (35.79)                                        
 -- Lynch, Sarah Ellen        18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.99        DFS        
 -- Fletcher, Samantha        14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:08.52         NS        
 -- Kouch, Danielle           16 Lower Moreland L-MA  1:07.76        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Laura           14 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:08.49        SCR        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:16.34   3/22/2003 Katie Hoff, Typhoon Aquatics               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cameron, Emily      14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:17.83    2:15.13M        20  
                  30.01     1:03.99 (33.98)     1:39.31 (35.32)     2:15.13 (35.82)
  2 O'Toole, Stephanie  14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:18.09    2:15.90M        17  
                  30.68     1:04.89 (34.21)     1:40.45 (35.56)     2:15.90 (35.45)
  3 Rechsteiner, Kathe  16 Team Delaware-MA     2:17.26    2:16.58         16  
                  30.60     1:04.70 (34.10)     1:40.26 (35.56)     2:16.58 (36.32)
  4 Holloway, Meaghan   18 Unique Swimming-VA   2:19.76    2:16.92         15  
                  30.90     1:05.84 (34.94)     1:41.28 (35.44)     2:16.92 (35.64)
  5 Chang, LeeAnn       22 RMSC-PV              2:19.00    2:18.53         14  
                  31.74     1:06.12 (34.38)     1:41.68 (35.56)     2:18.53 (36.85)
  6 Schaffer, Rachael   16 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.26    2:20.03         13  
                  31.32     1:06.56 (35.24)     1:43.02 (36.46)     2:20.03 (37.01)
  7 Canty, Rachel       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:21.97    2:23.18         12  
                  32.11     1:08.24 (36.13)     1:45.25 (37.01)     2:23.18 (37.93)
  8 Jackson, Kristin    18 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:23.05    2:23.90         11  
                  32.13     1:08.17 (36.04)     1:45.70 (37.53)     2:23.90 (38.20)
B - Final
  9 Lynch, Sarah Ellen  18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:23.15    2:20.61          9  
                  31.56     1:07.45 (35.89)     1:43.79 (36.34)     2:20.61 (36.82)
 10 Kylliainen, Tanja   16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:24.81    2:21.21          7  
                  32.57     1:08.97 (36.40)     1:45.11 (36.14)     2:21.21 (36.10)
 11 Callahan, Colleen   13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:23.59    2:21.52          6  
                  31.26     1:06.63 (35.37)     1:43.79 (37.16)     2:21.52 (37.73)
 12 Magnavita, Elizabe  16 Glastonbury Swim-CT  2:24.23    2:22.63          5  
                  32.66     1:08.49 (35.83)     1:45.07 (36.58)     2:22.63 (37.56)
 13 Liu, Kelsey         16 RMSC-PV              2:23.99    2:23.38          4  
                  33.39     1:09.96 (36.57)     1:46.64 (36.68)     2:23.38 (36.74)
 14 White, Maggie       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.57    2:24.57          3  
                  32.45     1:08.71 (36.26)     1:46.35 (37.64)     2:24.57 (38.22)
 15 Lynch, Katie        17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:24.23    2:25.40          2  
                  31.83     1:08.09 (36.26)     1:45.87 (37.78)     2:25.40 (39.53)
 16 Arnott, Katie       15 New York Sharks-MR   2:23.35    2:25.94          1  
                  31.97     1:08.74 (36.77)     1:46.84 (38.10)     2:25.94 (39.10)
C - Final
 17 Martin, Natalie     15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:26.08    2:23.84        
                  33.35     1:10.07 (36.72)     1:46.70 (36.63)     2:23.84 (37.14)
 18 Surhoff, Jordan     14 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.53    2:24.19        
                  32.24     1:08.18 (35.94)     1:46.38 (38.20)     2:24.19 (37.81)
 19 Marando, Calli      16 Team Delaware-MA     2:26.29    2:24.45        
                  32.95     1:08.92 (35.97)     1:45.91 (36.99)     2:24.45 (38.54)
 20 Gutowski, Paige     17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:25.58    2:25.17        
                  31.99     1:08.12 (36.13)     1:46.83 (38.71)     2:25.17 (38.34)
 21 McKallen, Theresa   14 New York Sharks-MR   2:26.01    2:25.36        
                  32.10     1:08.43 (36.33)     1:46.68 (38.25)     2:25.36 (38.68)
 22 Novak, Haley        14 Team Delaware-MA     2:25.79    2:25.39        
                  32.63     1:09.38 (36.75)     1:47.36 (37.98)     2:25.39 (38.03)
 23 Flewelling, Laura   16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:25.78    2:25.72        
                  32.78     1:09.62 (36.84)     1:47.14 (37.52)     2:25.72 (38.58)
 24 James, Lauren       12 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:26.43    2:28.06        
                  34.12     1:11.05 (36.93)     1:49.73 (38.68)     2:28.06 (38.33)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rechsteiner, Katherine    16 Team Delaware-MA     2:20.85    2:17.26 q      
                  31.00     1:05.59 (34.59)     1:40.97 (35.38)     2:17.26 (36.29)
  2 Cameron, Emily            14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:20.23    2:17.83 q      
                  31.12     1:06.02 (34.90)     1:41.90 (35.88)     2:17.83 (35.93)
  3 O'Toole, Stephanie        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:20.14    2:18.09 q      
                  31.39     1:06.52 (35.13)     1:41.93 (35.41)     2:18.09 (36.16)
  4 Chang, LeeAnn             22 RMSC-PV              2:17.96    2:19.00 q      
                  32.12     1:07.24 (35.12)     1:42.77 (35.53)     2:19.00 (36.23)
  5 Holloway, Meaghan         18 Unique Swimming-VA   2:20.23    2:19.76 q      
                  31.81     1:07.49 (35.68)     1:43.22 (35.73)     2:19.76 (36.54)
  6 Canty, Rachel             15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:28.38    2:21.97 q      
                  32.22     1:08.35 (36.13)     1:45.18 (36.83)     2:21.97 (36.79)
  7 Schaffer, Rachael         16 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.90    2:22.26 q      
                  32.04     1:07.53 (35.49)     1:44.74 (37.21)     2:22.26 (37.52)
  8 Jackson, Kristin          18 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:21.31    2:23.05 q      
                  32.34     1:08.17 (35.83)     1:45.34 (37.17)     2:23.05 (37.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lynch, Sarah Ellen        18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:26.05    2:23.15 q      
                  32.73     1:09.42 (36.69)     1:45.89 (36.47)     2:23.15 (37.26)
 10 Arnott, Katie             15 New York Sharks-MR   2:28.34    2:23.35 q      
                  31.75     1:07.84 (36.09)     1:45.44 (37.60)     2:23.35 (37.91)
 11 White, Maggie             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.82    2:23.57 q      
                  32.62     1:09.05 (36.43)     1:46.10 (37.05)     2:23.57 (37.47)
 12 Callahan, Colleen         13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:21.59    2:23.59 q      
                  31.87     1:08.02 (36.15)     1:45.53 (37.51)     2:23.59 (38.06)
 13 Liu, Kelsey               16 RMSC-PV              2:23.72    2:23.99 q      
                  32.92     1:09.47 (36.55)     1:46.41 (36.94)     2:23.99 (37.58)
 14 Magnavita, Elizabeth      16 Glastonbury Swim-CT  2:24.52    2:24.23 q      
                  33.15     1:09.27 (36.12)     1:46.51 (37.24)     2:24.23 (37.72)
 14 Lynch, Katie              17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:26.77    2:24.23 q      
                  32.00     1:08.12 (36.12)     1:45.61 (37.49)     2:24.23 (38.62)
 16 Kylliainen, Tanja         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:22.92    2:24.81 q      
                  33.63     1:10.53 (36.90)     1:47.75 (37.22)     2:24.81 (37.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Surhoff, Jordan           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.47    2:25.53 q      
                  33.25     1:10.27 (37.02)     1:47.94 (37.67)     2:25.53 (37.59)
 18 Gutowski, Paige           17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:23.29    2:25.58 q      
                  32.23     1:09.18 (36.95)     1:46.91 (37.73)     2:25.58 (38.67)
 19 Flewelling, Laura         16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:27.72    2:25.78 q      
                  33.54     1:10.45 (36.91)     1:47.91 (37.46)     2:25.78 (37.87)
 20 Novak, Haley              14 Team Delaware-MA     2:28.04    2:25.79 q      
                  32.82     1:09.51 (36.69)     1:47.53 (38.02)     2:25.79 (38.26)
 21 McKallen, Theresa         14 New York Sharks-MR   2:28.88    2:26.01 q      
                  33.49     1:09.56 (36.07)     1:47.73 (38.17)     2:26.01 (38.28)
 22 Martin, Natalie           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:27.07    2:26.08 q      
                  34.73     1:12.02 (37.29)     1:49.54 (37.52)     2:26.08 (36.54)
 23 Mizerak, Courtney         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:26.91    2:26.21 q      
                  32.82     1:10.19 (37.37)     1:48.23 (38.04)     2:26.21 (37.98)
 24 Marando, Calli            16 Team Delaware-MA     2:27.27    2:26.29 q      
                  32.92     1:10.03 (37.11)     1:47.89 (37.86)     2:26.29 (38.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 James, Lauren             12 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:27.78    2:26.43        
                  33.29     1:10.22 (36.93)     1:48.07 (37.85)     2:26.43 (38.36)
 26 Page, Lindsey             13 Unique Swimming-VA   2:26.68    2:26.47        
                  33.37     1:10.23 (36.86)     1:48.15 (37.92)     2:26.47 (38.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nunes, Annie              14 Team Delaware-MA     2:22.19    2:26.66        
                  32.70     1:09.36 (36.66)     1:47.78 (38.42)     2:26.66 (38.88)
 28 Day, Lauren               16 G P A C-MA           2:33.58    2:26.85        
                  32.13     1:08.54 (36.41)     1:46.71 (38.17)     2:26.85 (40.14)
 29 Hyrkas, Christina         13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:26.69    2:26.98        
                  33.33     1:10.60 (37.27)     1:48.72 (38.12)     2:26.98 (38.26)
 30 Kenis, Sarah              16 Herndon Aquatic-PV   2:26.42    2:27.13        
                  32.55     1:09.73 (37.18)     1:48.04 (38.31)     2:27.13 (39.09)
 31 Szymkowiak, Rachel        17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:30.31    2:27.27        
                  33.27     1:10.54 (37.27)     1:48.36 (37.82)     2:27.27 (38.91)
 32 Christian, Rosemary       16 Mariners-MA          2:28.73    2:27.76        
                  32.64     1:09.29 (36.65)     1:48.62 (39.33)     2:27.76 (39.14)
 33 Egan, Lauren              14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:31.52    2:27.98        
                  33.82     1:11.85 (38.03)     1:49.91 (38.06)     2:27.98 (38.07)
 34 Deeter, Carly             15 NRG Swimming-MA      2:26.78    2:28.00        
                  34.47     1:12.99 (38.52)     1:50.58 (37.59)     2:28.00 (37.42)
 35 Walsh, Mackenzie          14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:26.03    2:28.16        
                  33.79     1:11.05 (37.26)     1:49.47 (38.42)     2:28.16 (38.69)
 36 Mann, Kasey               14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:29.76    2:28.17        
                  34.18     1:12.04 (37.86)     1:50.51 (38.47)     2:28.17 (37.66)
 37 Valedon, Alexis           14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:29.46    2:28.44        
                  33.69     1:11.21 (37.52)     1:49.43 (38.22)     2:28.44 (39.01)
 38 Tully, Jacqueline         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:29.64    2:28.45        
                  34.56     1:12.42 (37.86)     1:50.61 (38.19)     2:28.45 (37.84)
 39 Zhang, Jennifer           15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:30.16    2:28.83        
                  33.91     1:11.73 (37.82)     1:50.23 (38.50)     2:28.83 (38.60)
 40 Shaak, Becky              17 The Fish-PV          2:28.30    2:28.85        
                  35.07     1:12.57 (37.50)     1:50.81 (38.24)     2:28.85 (38.04)
 41 Kuseryk, Skye             17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:30.19    2:29.02        
                  34.64     1:12.10 (37.46)     1:49.95 (37.85)     2:29.02 (39.07)
 42 Deignan, Chelsea          18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:29.84    2:29.05        
                  34.13     1:11.66 (37.53)     1:50.26 (38.60)     2:29.05 (38.79)
 43 Kraft, Heather            15 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:33.02    2:29.06        
                  34.85     1:12.35 (37.50)     1:50.85 (38.50)     2:29.06 (38.21)
 44 Hanson, Caroline          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:29.33    2:29.37        
                  34.05     1:11.34 (37.29)     1:50.34 (39.00)     2:29.37 (39.03)
 45 Ferguson, Matty           13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:28.80    2:29.52        
                  33.73     1:12.21 (38.48)     1:51.40 (39.19)     2:29.52 (38.12)
 46 Murslack, Kristen         14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:25.60    2:29.54        
                  33.71     1:11.53 (37.82)     1:50.38 (38.85)     2:29.54 (39.16)
 47 Koch, Katie               16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:30.34    2:29.56        
                  34.33     1:12.29 (37.96)     1:50.98 (38.69)     2:29.56 (38.58)
 48 Monahan, Bailie           15 Stafford Aquatic-VA  2:31.64    2:29.59        
                  33.63     1:11.43 (37.80)     1:49.96 (38.53)     2:29.59 (39.63)
 49 Enoch, Geordie            13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:30.37    2:29.80        
                  33.81     1:11.85 (38.04)     1:51.18 (39.33)     2:29.80 (38.62)
 50 Wilezol, Melanie          14 Ocean City C-cer-MA  2:29.87    2:29.91        
                  33.89     1:12.42 (38.53)     1:51.56 (39.14)     2:29.91 (38.35)
 51 Harrington, Shannon       13 Lower Moreland L-MA  2:30.32    2:29.98        
                  34.04     1:11.67 (37.63)     1:50.62 (38.95)     2:29.98 (39.36)
 52 Johnson, Morgan           15 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  2:29.87    2:30.20        
                  34.07     1:11.76 (37.69)     1:50.34 (38.58)     2:30.20 (39.86)
 53 Collins, Elizabeth        16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:27.51    2:30.21        
                  34.59     1:12.30 (37.71)     1:51.25 (38.95)     2:30.21 (38.96)
 54 Schirm, Karen             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:26.82    2:30.33        
                  32.66     1:10.37 (37.71)     1:50.02 (39.65)     2:30.33 (40.31)
 55 Raab, Brooke              15 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.29    2:30.42        
                  35.26     1:13.07 (37.81)     1:51.59 (38.52)     2:30.42 (38.83)
 56 Golic, Sydney             14 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:24.69    2:30.47        
                  33.36     1:10.73 (37.37)     1:50.21 (39.48)     2:30.47 (40.26)
 57 Kirby, Alyssa             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:32.13    2:30.49        
                  33.04     1:10.66 (37.62)     1:50.06 (39.40)     2:30.49 (40.43)
 58 Easterling, Sarah         13 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:30.25    2:30.50        
                  33.96     1:11.68 (37.72)     1:51.29 (39.61)     2:30.50 (39.21)
 59 Bero, Lisa                17 Aquabears-CT         2:29.49    2:30.58        
                  34.21     1:12.84 (38.63)     1:51.51 (38.67)     2:30.58 (39.07)
 60 Walden, Hannah            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:30.32    2:30.60        
                  34.38     1:12.83 (38.45)     1:51.76 (38.93)     2:30.60 (38.84)
 61 Zetlmeisl, Sarah          15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:27.68    2:30.67        
                  33.40     1:10.93 (37.53)     1:50.13 (39.20)     2:30.67 (40.54)
 62 Purdy, Dana               18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.86    2:30.91        
                  33.39     1:11.49 (38.10)     1:50.91 (39.42)     2:30.91 (40.00)
 63 Christy, Allie            14 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:37.14    2:31.01        
                  34.32     1:12.47 (38.15)     1:51.36 (38.89)     2:31.01 (39.65)
 64 Couillard, Samantha       15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:32.08    2:31.07        
                  33.58     1:12.55 (38.97)     1:51.52 (38.97)     2:31.07 (39.55)
 65 Howarth, Shannon          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:29.11    2:31.14        
                  33.95     1:11.78 (37.83)     1:50.84 (39.06)     2:31.14 (40.30)
 66 Levy, Yahly               14 RMSC-PV              2:28.93    2:31.66        
                  34.00     1:11.89 (37.89)     1:51.78 (39.89)     2:31.66 (39.88)
 67 Kolodgie, Kaia            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.28    2:31.78        
                  34.10     1:12.78 (38.68)     1:52.77 (39.99)     2:31.78 (39.01)
 68 Lackey, Tori              15 Bel Air Aquatic-MD   2:28.38    2:32.04        
                  33.86     1:12.05 (38.19)     1:51.71 (39.66)     2:32.04 (40.33)
 69 Mangione, Maryellen       15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:29.44    2:32.15        
                  33.50     1:11.68 (38.18)     1:51.77 (40.09)     2:32.15 (40.38)
 70 Clark, Caroline           13 RMSC-PV              2:33.47    2:32.21        
                  34.25     1:12.56 (38.31)     1:52.35 (39.79)     2:32.21 (39.86)
 71 Salvatori, Bella          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:29.32    2:32.69        
                  33.46     1:11.91 (38.45)     1:52.59 (40.68)     2:32.69 (40.10)
 72 Culpepper, Brittany       17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:32.10    2:33.79        
                  35.61     1:14.46 (38.85)     1:54.09 (39.63)     2:33.79 (39.70)
 73 Hanson, Diana             13 RMSC-PV              2:29.92    2:34.00        
                  34.61     1:13.17 (38.56)     1:54.34 (41.17)     2:34.00 (39.66)
 74 Witham, Shelby            17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  2:30.84    2:34.38        
                  34.19     1:12.53 (38.34)     1:52.71 (40.18)     2:34.38 (41.67)
 75 Hollingsworth, Taylor     15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:33.88    2:34.96        
                  34.93     1:13.86 (38.93)     1:54.07 (40.21)     2:34.96 (40.89)
 76 Yost, Rebecca             16 The Fish-PV          2:35.45    2:35.22        
                  34.29     1:13.81 (39.52)   2:35.22 (1:21.41)                    
 77 Queen, Alison             14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:31.97    2:35.85        
                  34.69     1:14.49 (39.80)     1:55.12 (40.63)     2:35.85 (40.73)
 -- Sieracki, Kate            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:41.10         DQ        
                  35.26     1:14.51 (39.25)     1:54.00 (39.49)          DQ (39.32)
 -- Sherry, Madilyn           17 Star Swimming-NI     2:34.48        DFS        
 -- Manning, Margot           13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:30.41        DFS        
 -- Baumgardner, Ellyn        18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:18.12        DFS        
 -- Greene, Eva               15 Machine Aquatics-PV  3:09.42L        NS        
 -- Gragnani, Karen           15 RMSC-PV              2:24.99        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Laura           14 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:28.34        SCR        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.42   3/15/2002 Gigi DeToll, BASS                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raleigh, Christie   21 North Baltimore-MD     53.92      53.80M        20  
                  25.22       53.80 (28.58)                                        
  2 Holloway, Meaghan   18 Unique Swimming-VA     55.26      54.43         17  
                  25.65       54.43 (28.78)                                        
  3 Mizerak, Gabrielle  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.41      55.67         16  
                  25.94       55.67 (29.73)                                        
  4 Hu, Janet           13 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.02      55.93         15  
                  26.05       55.93 (29.88)                                        
  5 Paavola, Jordan     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    56.65      56.58         14  
                  26.75       56.58 (29.83)                                        
  6 Gillespie, Tori     17 Lower Moreland L-MA    56.15      56.61         13  
                  26.22       56.61 (30.39)                                        
  7 Marko, Andrea       17 Jewish Community-AM    56.27      57.03         12  
                  26.43       57.03 (30.60)                                        
  8 Kylliainen, Tanja   16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    55.65      59.21         11  
                  27.95       59.21 (31.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Vrooman, Lindsay    17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    56.89      55.36          9  
                  25.79       55.36 (29.57)                                        
 10 Schulkin, Danielle  16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    57.40      56.10          7  
                  27.13       56.10 (28.97)                                        
 11 Worrell, Kelsi      14 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    56.73      56.66          6  
                  26.47       56.66 (30.19)                                        
 12 Ares, Natalya       14 All Star Aquatic-PV    57.22      56.90          5  
                  26.39       56.90 (30.51)                                        
 13 Ustjanauskas, Jess  15 West Hartford Aq-CT    57.11      57.28          4  
                  27.17       57.28 (30.11)                                        
 14 Kotonias, Jennifer  18 Retriever Aquati-MD    57.31      57.33          3  
                  27.15       57.33 (30.18)                                        
 15 Riesmeyer, Katie    17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    57.08      57.42          2  
                  27.13       57.42 (30.29)                                        
 16 Snyder, Rose        19 UN-SV-AM               57.16      58.62          1  
                  27.32       58.62 (31.30)                                        
C - Final
 17 Jacoby, Jenna       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.86      57.53        
                  26.59       57.53 (30.94)                                        
 18 Yang, Kelley        14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.91      57.55        
                  27.03       57.55 (30.52)                                        
 19 Myers, Abby         15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    57.64      57.66        
                  26.86       57.66 (30.80)                                        
 20 Pittman, Catie      17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    58.06      57.67        
                  27.04       57.67 (30.63)                                        
 21 Jessen, Annika      16 Potomac Marlins-PV     57.64      57.76        
                  26.76       57.76 (31.00)                                        
 22 Harter, Carly       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    57.96      58.16        
                  27.30       58.16 (30.86)                                        
 23 Wolla, Kaitlin      16 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.84      58.17        
                  27.09       58.17 (31.08)                                        
 24 Butler, Danielle    18 Unattached-MR          58.03      58.73        
                  27.53       58.73 (31.20)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raleigh, Christie         21 North Baltimore-MD     52.94      53.92Mq      
                  24.95       53.92 (28.97)                                        
  2 Holloway, Meaghan         18 Unique Swimming-VA     55.43      55.26 q      
                  25.84       55.26 (29.42)                                        
  3 Mizerak, Gabrielle        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.02      55.41 q      
                  25.96       55.41 (29.45)                                        
  4 Kylliainen, Tanja         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    57.02      55.65 q      
                  26.41       55.65 (29.24)                                        
  5 Hu, Janet                 13 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.42      56.02 q      
                  26.45       56.02 (29.57)                                        
  6 Gillespie, Tori           17 Lower Moreland L-MA    55.79      56.15 q      
                  25.86       56.15 (30.29)                                        
  7 Marko, Andrea             17 Jewish Community-AM    54.92      56.27 q      
                  26.49       56.27 (29.78)                                        
  8 Paavola, Jordan           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    57.89      56.65 q      
                  26.50       56.65 (30.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Worrell, Kelsi            14 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    56.09      56.73 q      
                  26.51       56.73 (30.22)                                        
 10 Vrooman, Lindsay          17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    57.32      56.89 q      
                  26.59       56.89 (30.30)                                        
 11 Riesmeyer, Katie          17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.03      57.08 q      
                  26.90       57.08 (30.18)                                        
 12 Ustjanauskas, Jessie      15 West Hartford Aq-CT    57.22      57.11 q      
                  26.97       57.11 (30.14)                                        
 13 Snyder, Rose              19 UN-SV-AM               59.42      57.16 q      
                  27.19       57.16 (29.97)                                        
 14 Ares, Natalya             14 All Star Aquatic-PV    56.39      57.22 q      
                  26.29       57.22 (30.93)                                        
 15 Kotonias, Jennifer        18 Retriever Aquati-MD    58.51      57.31 q      
                  27.35       57.31 (29.96)                                        
 16 Schulkin, Danielle        16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    56.00      57.40 q      
                  27.12       57.40 (30.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jessen, Annika            16 Potomac Marlins-PV     58.17     J57.64 q      
                  27.07       57.64 (30.57)                                        
 18 Myers, Abby               15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    56.48     J57.64 q      
                  26.67       57.64 (30.97)                                        
 19 Wolla, Kaitlin            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.08      57.84 q      
                  27.00       57.84 (30.84)                                        
 20 Jacoby, Jenna             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.18      57.86 q      
                  26.45       57.86 (31.41)                                        
 21 Yang, Kelley              14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.88      57.91 q      
                  27.30       57.91 (30.61)                                        
 22 Harter, Carly             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    57.56      57.96 q      
                  27.26       57.96 (30.70)                                        
 23 Butler, Danielle          18 Unattached-MR          55.53      58.03 q      
                  27.33       58.03 (30.70)                                        
 24 Pittman, Catie            17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    59.58      58.06 q      
                  27.15       58.06 (30.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jackson, Kristin          18 Westbrook Seals-ME     57.25      58.09        
                  27.32       58.09 (30.77)                                        
 26 Shuba, Andrea             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    58.37      58.10        
                  26.99       58.10 (31.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Malley, Kayla           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.19      58.15        
                  27.44       58.15 (30.71)                                        
 28 Caldwell, Lauren          16 Star Swimming-NI       58.36      58.24        
                  27.56       58.24 (30.68)                                        
 29 Lavay, Emily              16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    59.64      58.33        
                  27.24       58.33 (31.09)                                        
 30 Mann, Kasey               14 Lancaster Aquati-MA    57.12      58.39        
                  27.10       58.39 (31.29)                                        
 31 Harper, Holly             15 Virginia Gators-VA     57.84      58.47        
                  27.40       58.47 (31.07)                                        
 32 Gruber, Maggie            13 Pine Richland Aq-AM    58.97      58.52        
                  28.13       58.52 (30.39)                                        
 33 Donald, Elena             16 Retriever Aquati-MD    59.78      58.80        
                  27.66       58.80 (31.14)                                        
 34 Chang, LeeAnn             22 RMSC-PV                57.27      58.83        
                  28.06       58.83 (30.77)                                        
 35 Zipf, Amanda              17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    59.25      58.85        
                  27.49       58.85 (31.36)                                        
 36 Szymkowiak, Rachel        17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    58.44      58.87        
                  27.55       58.87 (31.32)                                        
 37 Plunkett, Anna            17 Star Swimming-NI       59.49      58.96        
                  27.29       58.96 (31.67)                                        
 37 Vincent, Taylor           13 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.80      58.96        
                  28.03       58.96 (30.93)                                        
 39 Yeh, Joanna               17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    58.80      59.02        
                  27.83       59.02 (31.19)                                        
 39 Koch, Katie               16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:00.22      59.02        
                  27.76       59.02 (31.26)                                        
 41 Swarts, Rachel            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.82      59.10        
                  27.87       59.10 (31.23)                                        
 42 Dinardo, Sarah            18 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.81      59.17        
                  28.12       59.17 (31.05)                                        
 43 Borgersen, Hanne          15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    58.29      59.25        
                  28.33       59.25 (30.92)                                        
 43 Grabowski, Gina           17 Princeton Piranh-NJ    59.87      59.25        
                  28.04       59.25 (31.21)                                        
 45 Bosacco, Annie            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.48      59.30        
                  27.70       59.30 (31.60)                                        
 46 Lin, Carol                17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    58.30      59.32        
                  27.70       59.32 (31.62)                                        
 47 Foreman, Shannon          15 Team Delaware-MA       59.40      59.38        
                  27.48       59.38 (31.90)                                        
 48 Rogers, Katie             14 Glastonbury Swim-CT    59.93      59.40        
                  28.09       59.40 (31.31)                                        
 49 Shyu, Doronne             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.94      59.41        
                  28.13       59.41 (31.28)                                        
 50 Parry, Jordan             15 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.97      59.66        
                  27.69       59.66 (31.97)                                        
 50 Fosburgh, Elizabeth       14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    59.82      59.66        
                  28.04       59.66 (31.62)                                        
 52 Hammer, Sarah             14 Lower Moreland L-MA    59.39      59.70        
                  27.90       59.70 (31.80)                                        
 53 Rinsma, Sarah             17 Woodland Hills A-AM    59.30      59.73        
                  27.58       59.73 (32.15)                                        
 54 Patinski, Leah            17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    59.81      59.78        
                  27.94       59.78 (31.84)                                        
 55 Pia, Emily                14 West Allegheny A-AM    59.94      59.82        
                  27.85       59.82 (31.97)                                        
 56 Dobrick, Elyse            20 UN-SV-AM               59.32      59.86        
                  27.78       59.86 (32.08)                                        
 57 Hoopes, Madeleine         14 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:00.28      59.89        
                  28.08       59.89 (31.81)                                        
 58 Bishop, Gabrielle         15 Unique Swimming-VA     57.66      59.93        
                  27.61       59.93 (32.32)                                        
 59 Zhang, Jennifer           15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.08    1:00.00        
                  27.88     1:00.00 (32.12)                                        
 60 Vairo, Corinne            17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.53    1:00.02        
                  28.08     1:00.02 (31.94)                                        
 61 Keshishian, Sarah         15 Bel Air Aquatic-MD     59.19    1:00.05        
                  27.65     1:00.05 (32.40)                                        
 62 Harper, Hannah            13 Virginia Gators-VA     59.17    1:00.11        
                  27.87     1:00.11 (32.24)                                        
 63 Gibbons, Alanna           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    59.25    1:00.13        
                  28.26     1:00.13 (31.87)                                        
 64 Deeter, Carly             15 NRG Swimming-MA        59.79    1:00.15        
                  28.61     1:00.15 (31.54)                                        
 65 Shea, Erin                16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:00.10    1:00.21        
                  28.49     1:00.21 (31.72)                                        
 66 Baird, Joanna             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.93    1:00.31        
                  28.09     1:00.31 (32.22)                                        
 66 Brennan, Jennifer         17 Lower Moreland L-MA    59.73    1:00.31        
                  27.85     1:00.31 (32.46)                                        
 68 Ault, Sarah               17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:03.75    1:00.32        
                  28.36     1:00.32 (31.96)                                        
 69 Collins, Katie            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.12    1:00.40        
                  28.47     1:00.40 (31.93)                                        
 69 Davis, Elizabeth          16 Trident Swim Clu-MA    58.38    1:00.40        
                  28.04     1:00.40 (32.36)                                        
 71 Bernstein, Ariana         14 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:01.16    1:00.44        
                  28.30     1:00.44 (32.14)                                        
 72 Kuntz, Jane               15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    58.85    1:00.45        
                  28.18     1:00.45 (32.27)                                        
 73 Parsons, Deanna           14 North Baltimore-MD     59.43    1:00.50        
                  28.30     1:00.50 (32.20)                                        
 73 Irish, Kendall            18 RMSC-PV                59.22    1:00.50        
                  28.34     1:00.50 (32.16)                                        
 73 Werner, Bridget           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.40    1:00.50        
                  28.14     1:00.50 (32.36)                                        
 76 Considine, Nora           15 RMSC-PV                59.41    1:00.52        
                  28.22     1:00.52 (32.30)                                        
 77 Coghe, Katlin             18 Jewish Community-AM  1:03.11    1:00.59        
                  28.35     1:00.59 (32.24)                                        
 78 Boughton, Melissa         16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:00.88    1:00.62        
                  28.76     1:00.62 (31.86)                                        
 79 Overend, Meghan           16 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.92    1:00.63        
                  28.26     1:00.63 (32.37)                                        
 80 Venice, Charissa          13 New York Sharks-MR   1:01.48    1:00.64        
                  28.04     1:00.64 (32.60)                                        
 81 King, Danielle            15 Bel Air Aquatic-MD     59.70    1:00.72        
                  28.54     1:00.72 (32.18)                                        
 82 Pietrantonio, Sofie       14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.36    1:00.75        
                  28.35     1:00.75 (32.40)                                        
 83 Christy, Allie            14 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    59.97    1:00.84        
                  28.96     1:00.84 (31.88)                                        
 84 Gurick, Carly             15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:01.06    1:00.86        
                  29.80     1:00.86 (31.06)                                        
 85 Panza, Angela             17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    59.97    1:00.90        
                  28.56     1:00.90 (32.34)                                        
 86 Harris, Marykay           17 Meade Patriots S-MD  1:02.69    1:01.06        
                  28.18     1:01.06 (32.88)                                        
 87 Dickerson, Brittany       13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.31    1:01.20        
                  29.49     1:01.20 (31.71)                                        
 88 Gervas, Kellie            15 West Allegheny A-AM    58.77    1:01.22        
                  28.48     1:01.22 (32.74)                                        
 89 Pasztor, Abby             15 Blue Waves Swim-PV   1:00.04    1:01.24        
                  28.68     1:01.24 (32.56)                                        
 90 Frediani, Catherine       14 Retriever Aquati-MD    59.07    1:01.57        
                  28.77     1:01.57 (32.80)                                        
 91 Kligys, Sydney            14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.08    1:01.59        
                  28.21     1:01.59 (33.38)                                        
 92 Kurtz, Katie              14 JW-MA                1:01.43    1:01.64        
                  29.23     1:01.64 (32.41)                                        
 93 Flewelling, Laura         16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    59.92    1:01.72        
                  28.89     1:01.72 (32.83)                                        
 94 Gragnani, Karen           15 RMSC-PV              1:01.00    1:01.73        
                  29.23     1:01.73 (32.50)                                        
 95 Kelly, Grace              17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:01.02    1:01.80        
                  29.20     1:01.80 (32.60)                                        
 96 Ferguson, Ashleigh        14 RMSC-PV              1:03.47    1:01.84        
                  28.43     1:01.84 (33.41)                                        
 97 Brown, Diane              14 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:00.56    1:01.86        
                  28.46     1:01.86 (33.40)                                        
 98 Collins, Elizabeth        16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:01.76    1:02.30        
                  29.43     1:02.30 (32.87)                                        
 99 Novak, Haley              14 Team Delaware-MA     1:01.56    1:02.51        
                  28.91     1:02.51 (33.60)                                        
100 McGrath, Savanah          13 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:03.45    1:02.69        
                  29.64     1:02.69 (33.05)                                        
101 Jokubaitis, Caitlin       16 Spirit Swimming-MA   1:05.68    1:03.43        
                  29.31     1:03.43 (34.12)                                        
102 Wilezol, Melanie          14 Ocean City C-cer-MA  1:05.23    1:05.18        
                  30.31     1:05.18 (34.87)                                        
103 Wargo, Mackenzie          15 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  1:00.53    1:05.32        
                  29.60     1:05.32 (35.72)                                        
104 Rivera, Julia             16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:04.93    1:05.78        
                  30.17     1:05.78 (35.61)                                        
105 Coyle, Samantha           17 New York Sharks-MR   1:02.29    1:06.19        
 -- Andrews, Chelsea          18 Philadelphia Dep-MA  1:01.51         DQ        
                  28.87          DQ (34.14)                                        
 -- Schuster, Anna            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.25         DQ        
                  28.20          DQ (32.81)                                        
 -- Ziegler, Kate             20 The Fish-PV          1:04.40L       DFS        
 -- Klatzkin, Allie           13 RMSC-PV                58.33         NS        
 -- Watkins, Alicia           16 RMSC-PV                57.28         NS        
 -- Brown, Allie              17 North Baltimore-MD     59.91         NS        
 -- Harlow, Margaret          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.39        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Laura           14 Potomac Marlins-PV     59.44        SCR        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:00.75   3/16/2002 Emily Goetsch, N Baltimore AC              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kylliainen, Tanja   16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:00.15    1:58.73M        20  
                  26.78       56.84 (30.06)     1:27.40 (30.56)     1:58.73 (31.33)
  2 Otto, Courtney      15 Star Swimming-NI     2:03.23    1:58.96M        17  
                  26.92       57.39 (30.47)     1:28.02 (30.63)     1:58.96 (30.94)
  3 Holloway, Meaghan   18 Unique Swimming-VA   2:00.46    1:59.37M        16  
                  26.87       56.91 (30.04)     1:28.02 (31.11)     1:59.37 (31.35)
  4 Edwards, Hayley     17 G P A C-MA           2:01.26    2:00.23M        15  
                  27.08       57.11 (30.03)     1:28.13 (31.02)     2:00.23 (32.10)
  5 Kalnins, Dana       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:03.33    2:01.16         14  
                  27.63       58.68 (31.05)     1:29.61 (30.93)     2:01.16 (31.55)
  6 Vincent, Mandy      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.75    2:01.80         13  
                  28.48       59.23 (30.75)     1:30.54 (31.31)     2:01.80 (31.26)
  7 Kotonias, Jennifer  18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:02.78    2:03.64         12  
                  28.42       59.43 (31.01)     1:31.01 (31.58)     2:03.64 (32.63)
  8 O'Malley, Kayla     18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:04.25    2:05.71         11  
                  28.22       59.68 (31.46)     1:31.87 (32.19)     2:05.71 (33.84)
B - Final
  9 Vrooman, Lindsay    17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:04.95    2:00.36M         9  
                  26.84       57.19 (30.35)     1:29.12 (31.93)     2:00.36 (31.24)
 10 Mizerak, Gabrielle  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:04.66    2:02.69          7  
                  27.94       58.68 (30.74)     1:29.91 (31.23)     2:02.69 (32.78)
 11 Burnett, Rachael    17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:05.35    2:03.33          6  
                  28.00       58.69 (30.69)     1:30.54 (31.85)     2:03.33 (32.79)
 12 Schulkin, Danielle  16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:04.87    2:03.99          5  
                  28.60       58.70 (30.10)     1:31.22 (32.52)     2:03.99 (32.77)
 13 Dinardo, Sarah      18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:05.50    2:04.80          4  
                  28.39     1:00.05 (31.66)     1:32.23 (32.18)     2:04.80 (32.57)
 14 Hu, Janet           13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.62    2:05.84          3  
                  28.76     1:00.32 (31.56)     1:32.66 (32.34)     2:05.84 (33.18)
 15 Ustjanauskas, Jess  15 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:06.67    2:06.35          2  
                  28.00       59.95 (31.95)     1:33.37 (33.42)     2:06.35 (32.98)
 16 Mann, Kasey         14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:05.81    2:15.37          1  
                  28.24     1:01.35 (33.11)     1:38.41 (37.06)     2:15.37 (36.96)
C - Final
 17 Paavola, Jordan     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:07.42    2:03.42        
                  28.01       59.26 (31.25)     1:30.91 (31.65)     2:03.42 (32.51)
 18 Surhoff, Kendall    15 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.19    2:03.92        
                  28.52     1:00.73 (32.21)     1:32.73 (32.00)     2:03.92 (31.19)
 19 Lin, Carol          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:06.83    2:05.79        
                  28.62     1:01.33 (32.71)     1:32.77 (31.44)     2:05.79 (33.02)
 20 Riesmeyer, Katie    17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:08.37    2:06.28        
                  28.93     1:00.88 (31.95)     1:33.21 (32.33)     2:06.28 (33.07)
 21 Gibbs, Jordan       18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:08.34    2:07.54        
                  29.44     1:01.66 (32.22)     1:34.37 (32.71)     2:07.54 (33.17)
 22 Plunkett, Anna      17 Star Swimming-NI     2:08.35    2:07.81        
                  27.85       59.37 (31.52)     1:33.03 (33.66)     2:07.81 (34.78)
 22 Zilinskas, Rachel   14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:07.29    2:07.81        
                  28.53     1:00.74 (32.21)     1:34.06 (33.32)     2:07.81 (33.75)
 24 Yeh, Joanna         17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:06.82    2:08.90        
                  28.43     1:01.07 (32.64)     1:34.59 (33.52)     2:08.90 (34.31)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kylliainen, Tanja         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:59.83    2:00.15Mq      
                  27.51       58.12 (30.61)     1:28.98 (30.86)     2:00.15 (31.17)
  2 Holloway, Meaghan         18 Unique Swimming-VA   2:00.66    2:00.46Mq      
                  27.19       57.38 (30.19)     1:28.41 (31.03)     2:00.46 (32.05)
  3 Edwards, Hayley           17 G P A C-MA           2:03.38    2:01.26 q      
                  28.57       59.33 (30.76)     1:30.19 (30.86)     2:01.26 (31.07)
  4 Vincent, Mandy            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:02.28    2:01.75 q      
                  28.66       59.51 (30.85)     1:30.54 (31.03)     2:01.75 (31.21)
  5 Kotonias, Jennifer        18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:07.62    2:02.78 q      
                  28.53     1:00.06 (31.53)     1:31.18 (31.12)     2:02.78 (31.60)
  6 Otto, Courtney            15 Star Swimming-NI     2:03.14    2:03.23 q      
                  27.87       58.90 (31.03)     1:30.51 (31.61)     2:03.23 (32.72)
  7 Kalnins, Dana             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:03.89    2:03.33 q      
                  28.05       59.27 (31.22)     1:30.79 (31.52)     2:03.33 (32.54)
  8 O'Malley, Kayla           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:04.40    2:04.25 q      
                  28.40     1:00.23 (31.83)     1:32.03 (31.80)     2:04.25 (32.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mizerak, Gabrielle        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.03    2:04.66 q      
                  28.03       59.57 (31.54)     1:31.34 (31.77)     2:04.66 (33.32)
 10 Schulkin, Danielle        16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:06.35    2:04.87 q      
                  27.89       58.62 (30.73)     1:30.69 (32.07)     2:04.87 (34.18)
 11 Vrooman, Lindsay          17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:03.70    2:04.95 q      
                  28.05     1:00.02 (31.97)     1:32.42 (32.40)     2:04.95 (32.53)
 12 Burnett, Rachael          17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:07.60    2:05.35 q      
                  28.22     1:00.30 (32.08)     1:31.99 (31.69)     2:05.35 (33.36)
 13 Dinardo, Sarah            18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:13.28    2:05.50 q      
                  28.25     1:00.06 (31.81)     1:32.41 (32.35)     2:05.50 (33.09)
 14 Hu, Janet                 13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.30    2:05.62 q      
                  27.36       58.86 (31.50)     1:31.95 (33.09)     2:05.62 (33.67)
 15 Mann, Kasey               14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:11.97    2:05.81 q      
                  27.86       59.91 (32.05)     1:31.94 (32.03)     2:05.81 (33.87)
 16 Ustjanauskas, Jessie      15 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:08.46    2:06.67 q      
                  27.94       59.37 (31.43)     1:32.68 (33.31)     2:06.67 (33.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yeh, Joanna               17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:08.32    2:06.82 q      
                  28.55     1:00.31 (31.76)     1:33.05 (32.74)     2:06.82 (33.77)
 18 Lin, Carol                17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:07.62    2:06.83 q      
                  28.12     1:00.20 (32.08)     1:33.12 (32.92)     2:06.83 (33.71)
 19 Surhoff, Kendall          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.66    2:07.19 q      
                  28.98     1:01.84 (32.86)     1:34.44 (32.60)     2:07.19 (32.75)
 20 Zilinskas, Rachel         14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:04.02    2:07.29 q      
                  28.00       59.61 (31.61)     1:32.93 (33.32)     2:07.29 (34.36)
 21 Paavola, Jordan           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:07.29    2:07.42 q      
                  27.37       59.28 (31.91)     1:32.78 (33.50)     2:07.42 (34.64)
 22 Cameron, Emily            14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:12.52    2:07.78 q      
                  28.65     1:01.49 (32.84)     1:34.91 (33.42)     2:07.78 (32.87)
 23 Canty, Rachel             15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:17.08    2:07.87 q      
                  29.26     1:02.09 (32.83)     1:35.24 (33.15)     2:07.87 (32.63)
 24 Gibbs, Jordan             18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:08.06    2:08.34 q      
                  29.14     1:01.19 (32.05)     1:34.68 (33.49)     2:08.34 (33.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Plunkett, Anna            17 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.12    2:08.35        
                  28.23     1:00.15 (31.92)     1:33.61 (33.46)     2:08.35 (34.74)
 26 Riesmeyer, Katie          17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:08.57    2:08.37        
                  28.90     1:00.85 (31.95)     1:33.87 (33.02)     2:08.37 (34.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Grabowski, Gina           17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:09.33    2:08.91        
                  29.02     1:01.81 (32.79)     1:34.30 (32.49)     2:08.91 (34.61)
 28 Gruber, Maggie            13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:09.04    2:09.19        
                  28.77     1:01.75 (32.98)     1:35.60 (33.85)     2:09.19 (33.59)
 29 Myers, Abby               15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:09.31    2:09.27        
                  28.39     1:00.03 (31.64)     1:33.21 (33.18)     2:09.27 (36.06)
 30 Ares, Natalya             14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:10.62    2:09.42        
                  28.79     1:00.03 (31.24)     1:34.00 (33.97)     2:09.42 (35.42)
 31 Jessen, Annika            16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:10.08    2:09.49        
                  29.93     1:02.21 (32.28)     1:35.39 (33.18)     2:09.49 (34.10)
 32 Lavay, Emily              16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:09.83    2:09.72        
                  29.06     1:01.75 (32.69)     1:35.49 (33.74)     2:09.72 (34.23)
 33 Koch, Katie               16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:12.57    2:09.77        
                  28.86     1:00.89 (32.03)     1:34.47 (33.58)     2:09.77 (35.30)
 34 Worrell, Kelsi            14 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  2:09.36    2:10.22        
                  28.64     1:01.71 (33.07)     1:35.43 (33.72)     2:10.22 (34.79)
 35 Runk, Gabrielle           13 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.47    2:10.34        
                  28.70     1:01.50 (32.80)     1:35.82 (34.32)     2:10.34 (34.52)
 36 Rossick, Katelyn          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:27.91L   2:10.42        
                  29.56     1:02.75 (33.19)     1:35.89 (33.14)     2:10.42 (34.53)
 37 Sieracki, Kate            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.49    2:10.50        
                  16.91     1:02.71 (45.80)     1:36.52 (33.81)     2:10.50 (33.98)
 38 Caldwell, Lauren          16 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.78    2:10.57        
                  28.80     1:01.16 (32.36)     1:35.27 (34.11)     2:10.57 (35.30)
 39 Offutt, Kelly             15 UN-NB-MD             2:34.63L   2:10.62        
                  28.20     1:00.91 (32.71)     1:35.22 (34.31)     2:10.62 (35.40)
 40 Prokopowicz, Victoria     15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:13.12    2:10.69        
                  29.32     1:02.46 (33.14)     1:36.53 (34.07)     2:10.69 (34.16)
 41 Zipf, Amanda              17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:12.07    2:10.74        
                  28.57     1:00.81 (32.24)     1:35.18 (34.37)     2:10.74 (35.56)
 42 Swarts, Rachel            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.33    2:11.53        
                  29.09     1:01.65 (32.56)     1:35.68 (34.03)     2:11.53 (35.85)
 43 Slear, Cara               15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:09.63    2:11.55        
                  28.78     1:01.69 (32.91)     1:36.40 (34.71)     2:11.55 (35.15)
 44 Zhang, Jennifer           15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.83    2:11.73        
                  28.49     1:01.50 (33.01)     1:36.26 (34.76)     2:11.73 (35.47)
 45 Murslack, Kristen         14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:09.47    2:11.95        
                  29.55     1:02.31 (32.76)     1:36.51 (34.20)     2:11.95 (35.44)
 46 Christy, Allie            14 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:10.56    2:12.13        
                  29.80     1:02.53 (32.73)     1:37.02 (34.49)     2:12.13 (35.11)
 47 Yang, Kelley              14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.96    2:12.14        
                  29.28     1:02.30 (33.02)     1:36.65 (34.35)     2:12.14 (35.49)
 48 Smith, Aileen             16 Jewish Community-AM  2:12.30    2:12.26        
                  29.67     1:03.21 (33.54)     1:38.07 (34.86)     2:12.26 (34.19)
 49 Hamilton, Caroline        13 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.35    2:12.47        
                  30.18     1:03.71 (33.53)     1:38.14 (34.43)     2:12.47 (34.33)
 50 Relihan, Katie            15 RMSC-PV              2:11.63    2:12.52        
                  29.82     1:02.87 (33.05)     1:37.25 (34.38)     2:12.52 (35.27)
 51 Harper, Holly             15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:12.43    2:12.77        
                  28.87     1:02.49 (33.62)     1:37.39 (34.90)     2:12.77 (35.38)
 52 Raab, Brooke              15 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.08    2:12.82        
                  30.12     1:03.53 (33.41)     1:38.64 (35.11)     2:12.82 (34.18)
 53 Szymkowiak, Rachel        17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:14.17    2:12.92        
                  30.14     1:03.87 (33.73)     1:38.61 (34.74)     2:12.92 (34.31)
 54 Hambrick, Chaney          14 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  2:08.88    2:13.09        
                  29.40     1:03.26 (33.86)     1:37.93 (34.67)     2:13.09 (35.16)
 55 Dickerson, Brittany       13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.76    2:13.13        
                  30.15     1:03.43 (33.28)     1:38.36 (34.93)     2:13.13 (34.77)
 56 Parsons, Deanna           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.10    2:13.33        
                  30.37     1:05.18 (34.81)     1:39.93 (34.75)     2:13.33 (33.40)
 57 Rogers, Katie             14 Glastonbury Swim-CT  2:13.28    2:13.51        
                  29.49     1:02.98 (33.49)     1:37.71 (34.73)     2:13.51 (35.80)
 58 Overend, Meghan           16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:13.65    2:13.57        
                  29.07     1:02.28 (33.21)     1:37.06 (34.78)     2:13.57 (36.51)
 59 Hammer, Sarah             14 Lower Moreland L-MA  2:13.07    2:13.67        
                  29.19     1:02.94 (33.75)     1:37.54 (34.60)     2:13.67 (36.13)
 60 Parry, Jordan             15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.78    2:13.96        
                  28.63     1:01.20 (32.57)     1:35.75 (34.55)     2:13.96 (38.21)
 61 Maggi, Sage               12 Aquabears-CT         2:12.10    2:14.01        
                  29.99     1:04.29 (34.30)     1:39.03 (34.74)     2:14.01 (34.98)
 62 Patinski, Leah            17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:14.55    2:14.25        
                  29.33     1:02.74 (33.41)     1:38.10 (35.36)     2:14.25 (36.15)
 63 Greene, Eva               15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:36.60L   2:14.50        
                  28.34     1:01.64 (33.30)     1:36.81 (35.17)     2:14.50 (37.69)
 64 Bolek, Emily              15 RMSC-PV              2:12.55    2:14.78        
                  30.29     1:04.04 (33.75)     1:38.86 (34.82)     2:14.78 (35.92)
 65 Frediani, Catherine       14 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:10.34    2:14.88        
                  29.85     1:03.52 (33.67)     1:38.82 (35.30)     2:14.88 (36.06)
 66 Betman, Hannah            17 RMSC-PV              2:17.80    2:15.69        
                  30.66     1:04.74 (34.08)     1:39.55 (34.81)     2:15.69 (36.14)
 66 Carballeira, Kim          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.78L   2:15.69        
                  30.17     1:03.59 (33.42)     1:39.16 (35.57)     2:15.69 (36.53)
 68 Gibbs, Kara               15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:12.51    2:15.89        
                  30.06     1:04.37 (34.31)     1:39.89 (35.52)     2:15.89 (36.00)
 69 Gurick, Carly             15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:15.32    2:16.16        
                  30.85     1:05.36 (34.51)     1:41.30 (35.94)     2:16.16 (34.86)
 70 Gibbons, Alanna           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:16.08    2:16.22        
                  31.02     1:05.36 (34.34)     1:40.17 (34.81)     2:16.22 (36.05)
 71 Gragnani, Karen           15 RMSC-PV              2:11.89    2:16.51        
                  29.96     1:03.72 (33.76)     1:39.65 (35.93)     2:16.51 (36.86)
 72 Harper, Hannah            13 Virginia Gators-VA   2:18.71    2:17.66        
                  30.75     1:05.29 (34.54)     1:42.29 (37.00)     2:17.66 (35.37)
 73 Davis, Elizabeth          16 Trident Swim Clu-MA  2:23.15    2:18.94        
                  29.78     1:04.03 (34.25)     1:40.36 (36.33)     2:18.94 (38.58)
 -- Kolanowski, Anna          13 RMSC-PV              2:13.37         DQ        
                  29.38     1:02.88 (33.50)     1:37.66 (34.78)          DQ (34.21)
 -- Wolla, Kaitlin            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.35         DQ        
                  28.59     1:00.77 (32.18)     1:34.24 (33.47)          DQ (36.36)
 -- Brown, Allie              17 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.13        SCR        
 -- Butler, Danielle          18 Unattached-MR        2:05.48        SCR        
 -- Ross, Melissa             15 Unattached-MA        2:13.29        SCR        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:01.90   3/20/2005 Sara Smith, Valley Area ST                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schaffer, Rachael   16 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.16    2:03.16         20  
                  27.35       59.07 (31.72)     1:34.87 (35.80)     2:03.16 (28.29)
  2 Adams, Bethany      17 Green Terror Aqu-MD  2:04.14    2:03.52         17  
                  26.40       58.47 (32.07)     1:33.88 (35.41)     2:03.52 (29.64)
  3 Holloway, Meaghan   18 Unique Swimming-VA   2:07.15    2:03.89         16  
                  26.92       58.77 (31.85)     1:35.19 (36.42)     2:03.89 (28.70)
  4 Cameron, Emily      14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:04.65    2:04.62         15  
                  27.08       59.62 (32.54)     1:35.99 (36.37)     2:04.62 (28.63)
  5 Burnett, Rachael    17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:04.85    2:05.38         14  
                  27.36       58.66 (31.30)     1:36.38 (37.72)     2:05.38 (29.00)
  6 Karr, Caitlyn       16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:08.18    2:05.91         13  
                  27.67       59.29 (31.62)     1:37.24 (37.95)     2:05.91 (28.67)
  7 O'Toole, Stephanie  14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.27    2:06.29         12  
                  27.09       59.38 (32.29)     1:36.09 (36.71)     2:06.29 (30.20)
  8 Kylliainen, Tanja   16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:06.14    2:06.38         11  
                  27.47       59.59 (32.12)     1:36.59 (37.00)     2:06.38 (29.79)
B - Final
  9 Howarth, Mackenzie  17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:09.26    2:07.22          9  
                  28.32     1:00.56 (32.24)     1:37.23 (36.67)     2:07.22 (29.99)
 10 Zilinskas, Rachel   14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:09.39    2:07.41          7  
                  27.29       58.45 (31.16)     1:38.97 (40.52)     2:07.41 (28.44)
 11 Surhoff, Kendall    15 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.96    2:07.53          6  
                  27.43     1:00.99 (33.56)     1:39.18 (38.19)     2:07.53 (28.35)
 12 Harter, Carly       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.60    2:08.54          5  
                  27.83     1:00.34 (32.51)     1:38.89 (38.55)     2:08.54 (29.65)
 13 Hambrick, Chaney    14 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  2:09.58    2:09.98          4  
                  28.72     1:01.73 (33.01)     1:40.69 (38.96)     2:09.98 (29.29)
 14 Lavay, Emily        16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:09.59    2:10.75          3  
                  28.11     1:00.62 (32.51)     1:40.61 (39.99)     2:10.75 (30.14)
 15 Jacoby, Jenna       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.76    2:12.87          2  
                  27.81     1:00.28 (32.47)     1:40.73 (40.45)     2:12.87 (32.14)
 -- Fosburgh, Callie    15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:09.65         NS        
C - Final
 17 Hu, Janet           13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.91    2:08.07        
                  27.05       59.16 (32.11)     1:38.44 (39.28)     2:08.07 (29.63)
 18 Zhang, Jennifer     15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.26    2:08.70        
                  27.80     1:01.01 (33.21)     1:38.96 (37.95)     2:08.70 (29.74)
 19 Day, Lauren         16 G P A C-MA           2:09.93    2:09.52        
                  29.60     1:01.21 (31.61)     1:39.12 (37.91)     2:09.52 (30.40)
 20 Jackson, Kristin    18 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:10.86    2:09.66        
                  27.61     1:00.72 (33.11)     1:39.13 (38.41)     2:09.66 (30.53)
 21 Rossick, Katelyn    17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:10.59    2:09.68        
                  28.15     1:00.74 (32.59)     1:39.70 (38.96)     2:09.68 (29.98)
 22 Sieracki, Kate      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.05    2:10.90        
                  28.42     1:01.62 (33.20)     1:40.20 (38.58)     2:10.90 (30.70)
 23 Deeter, Carly       15 NRG Swimming-MA      2:10.78    2:12.22        
                  28.49     1:02.40 (33.91)     1:40.44 (38.04)     2:12.22 (31.78)
 24 Egan, Lauren        14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.68    2:12.75        
                  29.39     1:02.83 (33.44)     1:42.46 (39.63)     2:12.75 (30.29)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Bethany            17 Green Terror Aqu-MD  2:03.07    2:04.14 q      
                  26.75       58.66 (31.91)     1:34.61 (35.95)     2:04.14 (29.53)
  2 Cameron, Emily            14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:06.05    2:04.65 q      
                  27.06       59.12 (32.06)     1:35.55 (36.43)     2:04.65 (29.10)
  3 Burnett, Rachael          17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:07.53    2:04.85 q      
                  27.64       59.10 (31.46)     1:35.86 (36.76)     2:04.85 (28.99)
  4 Otto, Courtney            15 Star Swimming-NI     2:06.19    2:05.48 q      
                  27.21       59.89 (32.68)     1:36.54 (36.65)     2:05.48 (28.94)
  5 Kylliainen, Tanja         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:04.79    2:06.14 q      
                  27.74       59.97 (32.23)     1:36.48 (36.51)     2:06.14 (29.66)
  6 Schaffer, Rachael         16 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.60    2:06.16 q      
                  27.74     1:00.65 (32.91)     1:37.33 (36.68)     2:06.16 (28.83)
  7 Holloway, Meaghan         18 Unique Swimming-VA   2:04.34    2:07.15 q      
                  26.76       59.58 (32.82)     1:37.04 (37.46)     2:07.15 (30.11)
  8 Karr, Caitlyn             16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:08.52    2:08.18 q      
                  28.77     1:01.63 (32.86)     1:39.25 (37.62)     2:08.18 (28.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Toole, Stephanie        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:04.79    2:08.27 q      
                  28.09     1:00.78 (32.69)     1:37.60 (36.82)     2:08.27 (30.67)
 10 Harter, Carly             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:06.92    2:08.60 q      
                  27.86     1:00.00 (32.14)     1:38.55 (38.55)     2:08.60 (30.05)
 11 Jacoby, Jenna             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.93    2:08.76 q      
                  27.71     1:00.29 (32.58)     1:38.79 (38.50)     2:08.76 (29.97)
 12 Surhoff, Kendall          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.01    2:08.96 q      
                  27.90     1:01.63 (33.73)     1:39.60 (37.97)     2:08.96 (29.36)
 13 Howarth, Mackenzie        17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:05.99    2:09.26 q      
                  28.62     1:00.81 (32.19)     1:38.39 (37.58)     2:09.26 (30.87)
 14 Zilinskas, Rachel         14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:04.01    2:09.39 q      
                  27.58       58.85 (31.27)     1:39.82 (40.97)     2:09.39 (29.57)
 15 Hambrick, Chaney          14 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  2:11.25    2:09.58 q      
                  28.69     1:01.96 (33.27)     1:40.52 (38.56)     2:09.58 (29.06)
 16 Lavay, Emily              16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:09.11    2:09.59 q      
                  28.17     1:00.57 (32.40)     1:39.56 (38.99)     2:09.59 (30.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fosburgh, Callie          15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:08.64    2:09.65 q      
                  28.17     1:01.94 (33.77)     1:39.73 (37.79)     2:09.65 (29.92)
 18 Hu, Janet                 13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.20    2:09.91 q      
                  27.61     1:00.78 (33.17)     1:39.94 (39.16)     2:09.91 (29.97)
 19 Day, Lauren               16 G P A C-MA           2:07.50    2:09.93 q      
                  29.28     1:01.63 (32.35)     1:39.13 (37.50)     2:09.93 (30.80)
 20 Rossick, Katelyn          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:09.88    2:10.59 q      
                  28.65     1:01.36 (32.71)     1:40.77 (39.41)     2:10.59 (29.82)
 21 Deeter, Carly             15 NRG Swimming-MA      2:11.39    2:10.78 q      
                  28.19     1:01.48 (33.29)     1:39.43 (37.95)     2:10.78 (31.35)
 22 Plunkett, Anna            17 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.72    2:10.82 q      
                  28.12     1:01.23 (33.11)     1:40.22 (38.99)     2:10.82 (30.60)
 23 Caldwell, Lauren          16 Star Swimming-NI     2:12.34    2:10.86 q      
                  27.90     1:01.34 (33.44)     1:39.98 (38.64)     2:10.86 (30.88)
 23 Jackson, Kristin          18 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:07.45    2:10.86 q      
                  27.95     1:01.83 (33.88)     1:40.01 (38.18)     2:10.86 (30.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sieracki, Kate            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:12.83    2:11.05        
                  28.66     1:01.42 (32.76)     1:40.53 (39.11)     2:11.05 (30.52)
 26 Arnott, Katie             15 New York Sharks-MR   2:10.36    2:11.17        
                  28.68     1:02.81 (34.13)     1:40.33 (37.52)     2:11.17 (30.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zhang, Jennifer           15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.72    2:11.26        
                  28.39     1:02.31 (33.92)     1:41.07 (38.76)     2:11.26 (30.19)
 28 Egan, Lauren              14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:13.54    2:11.68        
                  29.89     1:03.40 (33.51)     1:41.78 (38.38)     2:11.68 (29.90)
 29 Johnson, Morgan           15 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  2:09.23    2:11.81        
                  28.62     1:02.58 (33.96)     1:41.47 (38.89)     2:11.81 (30.34)
 30 Farrell, Hailey           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.82    2:11.91        
                  29.00     1:02.74 (33.74)     1:41.32 (38.58)     2:11.91 (30.59)
 31 Rechsteiner, Katherine    16 Team Delaware-MA     2:08.43    2:11.93        
                  29.03     1:02.62 (33.59)     1:40.09 (37.47)     2:11.93 (31.84)
 32 Haggerty, Laura           15 Blackhawk Cougar-AM  2:12.03    2:12.07        
                  28.54     1:02.11 (33.57)     1:41.61 (39.50)     2:12.07 (30.46)
 33 Kenis, Sarah              16 Herndon Aquatic-PV   2:11.23    2:12.24        
                  28.46     1:00.97 (32.51)     1:40.02 (39.05)     2:12.24 (32.22)
 34 Murslack, Kristen         14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:11.07    2:12.37        
                  28.13     1:02.62 (34.49)     1:42.21 (39.59)     2:12.37 (30.16)
 35 White, Maggie             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.40    2:12.44        
                  29.95     1:03.59 (33.64)     1:41.05 (37.46)     2:12.44 (31.39)
 36 Walsh, Mackenzie          14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:12.73    2:12.48        
                  29.13     1:03.15 (34.02)     1:41.72 (38.57)     2:12.48 (30.76)
 37 Riesmeyer, Katie          17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:15.02    2:12.55        
                  27.38     1:01.60 (34.22)     1:43.29 (41.69)     2:12.55 (29.26)
 38 Flewelling, Laura         16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:10.73    2:12.64        
                  28.80     1:02.92 (34.12)     1:42.37 (39.45)     2:12.64 (30.27)
 39 Grabowski, Gina           17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:11.71    2:12.80        
                  28.32     1:02.46 (34.14)     1:41.37 (38.91)     2:12.80 (31.43)
 40 O'Malley, Kayla           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.85    2:12.87        
                  28.38     1:01.08 (32.70)     1:42.29 (41.21)     2:12.87 (30.58)
 41 Lynch, Katie              17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:12.81    2:12.89        
                  28.78     1:04.02 (35.24)     1:41.29 (37.27)     2:12.89 (31.60)
 42 Golic, Sydney             14 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:10.88    2:13.05        
                  28.58     1:01.58 (33.00)     1:41.08 (39.50)     2:13.05 (31.97)
 43 Enoch, Geordie            13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:14.04    2:13.09        
                  29.20     1:02.74 (33.54)     1:41.99 (39.25)     2:13.09 (31.10)
 44 Ream, Brooke              17 The Fish-PV          2:13.19    2:13.14        
                  29.14     1:02.38 (33.24)     1:41.39 (39.01)     2:13.14 (31.75)
 45 McGarry, Christina        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.64    2:13.33        
                  29.00     1:01.79 (32.79)     1:41.39 (39.60)     2:13.33 (31.94)
 46 Nunes, Annie              14 Team Delaware-MA     2:07.49    2:13.37        
                  29.08     1:03.26 (34.18)     1:41.88 (38.62)     2:13.37 (31.49)
 47 Valedon, Alexis           14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:12.53    2:13.74        
                  29.22     1:02.54 (33.32)     1:42.44 (39.90)     2:13.74 (31.30)
 48 Zipf, Amanda              17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:10.67    2:13.75        
                  28.13     1:03.66 (35.53)     1:42.67 (39.01)     2:13.75 (31.08)
 48 Hyrkas, Nikki             15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:13.59    2:13.75        
                  29.40     1:03.93 (34.53)     1:43.18 (39.25)     2:13.75 (30.57)
 50 Callahan, Colleen         13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:11.90    2:13.84        
                  29.63     1:04.71 (35.08)     1:42.32 (37.61)     2:13.84 (31.52)
 51 Surhoff, Jordan           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.01    2:13.95        
                  29.31     1:03.95 (34.64)     1:42.91 (38.96)     2:13.95 (31.04)
 52 Baird, Joanna             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:14.13    2:14.16        
                  28.88     1:03.15 (34.27)     1:43.59 (40.44)     2:14.16 (30.57)
 53 James, Lauren             12 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:16.08    2:14.23        
                  30.69     1:04.35 (33.66)     1:42.72 (38.37)     2:14.23 (31.51)
 54 Gutowski, Paige           17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:10.13    2:14.39        
                  28.79     1:03.21 (34.42)     1:42.09 (38.88)     2:14.39 (32.30)
 55 Mann, Kasey               14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:10.61    2:14.64        
                  28.14     1:02.66 (34.52)   2:14.64 (1:11.98)                    
 56 Novak, Haley              14 Team Delaware-MA     2:15.66    2:14.70        
                  28.72     1:03.76 (35.04)     1:42.62 (38.86)     2:14.70 (32.08)
 57 Brennan, Jennifer         17 Lower Moreland L-MA  2:14.89    2:14.79        
                  28.75     1:00.87 (32.12)     1:42.67 (41.80)     2:14.79 (32.12)
 58 Parsons, Deanna           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.17    2:14.83        
                  28.72     1:03.90 (35.18)     1:43.78 (39.88)     2:14.83 (31.05)
 59 Monahan, Bailie           15 Stafford Aquatic-VA  2:14.08    2:14.95        
                  29.18     1:03.04 (33.86)     1:43.19 (40.15)     2:14.95 (31.76)
 60 Liu, Kelsey               16 RMSC-PV              2:11.42    2:15.09        
                  29.64     1:05.29 (35.65)     1:44.06 (38.77)     2:15.09 (31.03)
 61 Ferguson, Kelsey          14 West Allegheny A-AM  2:14.52    2:15.18        
                  29.88     1:05.01 (35.13)     1:43.55 (38.54)     2:15.18 (31.63)
 62 Kolanowski, Anna          13 RMSC-PV              2:19.24    2:15.44        
                  29.31     1:05.00 (35.69)     1:45.28 (40.28)     2:15.44 (30.16)
 63 Mullaney, Megan           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.28    2:15.52        
                  29.37     1:04.53 (35.16)     1:44.27 (39.74)     2:15.52 (31.25)
 64 Rogers, Katie             14 Glastonbury Swim-CT  2:19.03    2:15.60        
                  28.95     1:03.44 (34.49)     1:44.45 (41.01)     2:15.60 (31.15)
 65 Marsilii, Elena           15 The Fish-PV          2:14.70    2:15.71        
                  28.76     1:04.03 (35.27)     1:45.04 (41.01)     2:15.71 (30.67)
 66 Foreman, Shannon          15 Team Delaware-MA     2:11.74    2:15.97        
                  28.51     1:02.27 (33.76)     1:44.64 (42.37)     2:15.97 (31.33)
 67 Bernstein, Ariana         14 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:13.74    2:16.04        
                  29.32     1:02.51 (33.19)     1:44.37 (41.86)     2:16.04 (31.67)
 68 Purdy, Dana               18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.44    2:16.14        
                  29.80     1:03.26 (33.46)     1:43.37 (40.11)     2:16.14 (32.77)
 69 Gervas, Kellie            15 West Allegheny A-AM  2:12.91    2:16.56        
                  28.59     1:04.05 (35.46)     1:44.27 (40.22)     2:16.56 (32.29)
 70 Harrington, Shannon       13 Lower Moreland L-MA  2:17.05    2:16.60        
                  29.40     1:03.16 (33.76)     1:43.92 (40.76)     2:16.60 (32.68)
 71 Collins, Elizabeth        16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:15.49    2:17.03        
                  30.05     1:06.96 (36.91)     1:44.33 (37.37)     2:17.03 (32.70)
 72 Manning, Margot           13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:11.14    2:17.07        
                  30.02     1:04.70 (34.68)     1:45.03 (40.33)     2:17.07 (32.04)
 73 Stoner, Morgan            17 Jewish Community-AM  2:11.38    2:17.41        
                  29.18     1:04.79 (35.61)     1:44.38 (39.59)     2:17.41 (33.03)
 74 Ferguson, Ashleigh        14 RMSC-PV              2:14.61    2:17.46        
                  28.98     1:02.50 (33.52)     1:45.91 (43.41)     2:17.46 (31.55)
 75 Levy, Lauren              15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:15.45    2:17.50        
                  29.85     1:04.91 (35.06)     1:45.75 (40.84)     2:17.50 (31.75)
 76 Frediani, Catherine       14 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:11.76    2:17.84        
                  29.52     1:04.82 (35.30)     1:46.32 (41.50)     2:17.84 (31.52)
 77 Emert, Georgia            18 Trident Swim Clu-MA  2:13.86    2:17.85        
                  28.86     1:02.45 (33.59)     1:44.94 (42.49)     2:17.85 (32.91)
 78 Zetlmeisl, Sarah          15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:23.48    2:17.99        
                  30.19     1:06.38 (36.19)     1:45.27 (38.89)     2:17.99 (32.72)
 79 Hammond, Christine        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:28.67L   2:18.59        
                  30.38     1:04.94 (34.56)     1:45.76 (40.82)     2:18.59 (32.83)
 80 McKallen, Theresa         14 New York Sharks-MR   2:25.37    2:18.84        
                  30.94     1:06.59 (35.65)     1:44.81 (38.22)     2:18.84 (34.03)
 81 Collins, Katie            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:16.40    2:19.73        
                  29.93     1:06.26 (36.33)     1:46.96 (40.70)     2:19.73 (32.77)
 82 Doonis, Alex              15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:19.26    2:20.50        
                  30.07     1:03.96 (33.89)     1:48.48 (44.52)     2:20.50 (32.02)
 83 Page, Lindsey             13 Unique Swimming-VA   2:22.13    2:21.11        
                  30.90     1:08.38 (37.48)     1:46.75 (38.37)     2:21.11 (34.36)
 84 Horikawa, Natsumi         12 RMSC-PV              2:19.17    2:21.57        
                  30.85     1:04.33 (33.48)     1:48.87 (44.54)     2:21.57 (32.70)
 85 Atkinson, Hillary         16 Trident Swim Clu-MA  2:13.95    2:21.83        
                  30.42     1:05.11 (34.69)     1:48.65 (43.54)     2:21.83 (33.18)
 -- Martin, Natalie           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:12.79         DQ        
                  29.64     1:02.97 (33.33)     1:41.89 (38.92)          DQ (32.55)
 -- Bennett, Katie            14 YORK-PV              2:18.47         NS        
 -- Dinardo, Sarah            18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:17.36         NS        
 -- Gragnani, Karen           15 RMSC-PV              2:13.51         NS        
 -- Brown, Allie              17 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.72        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Laura           14 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:12.44        SCR        
 -- Smith, Aileen             16 Jewish Community-AM  2:06.42        SCR        
 -- Schirm, Karen             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:26.76        SCR        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:17.85   3/16/2001 Elizabeth Lavell, Naval Academy AC         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kylliainen, Tanja   16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:17.78    4:18.00         20  
                  27.25       57.68 (30.43)     1:30.34 (32.66)     2:03.01 (32.67)
        2:40.01 (37.00)     3:17.98 (37.97)     3:48.17 (30.19)     4:18.00 (29.83)
  2 Schaffer, Rachael   16 North Baltimore-MD   4:20.61    4:19.97         17  
                  27.69       58.57 (30.88)     1:31.56 (32.99)     2:04.43 (32.87)
        2:41.49 (37.06)     3:19.39 (37.90)     3:49.86 (30.47)     4:19.97 (30.11)
  3 Otto, Courtney      15 Star Swimming-NI     4:20.21    4:21.54         16  
                  27.60       58.67 (31.07)     1:32.64 (33.97)     2:06.66 (34.02)
        2:44.54 (37.88)     3:22.86 (38.32)     3:53.07 (30.21)     4:21.54 (28.47)
  4 Burnett, Rachael    17 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:25.73    4:21.70         15  
                  27.99       59.78 (31.79)     1:32.64 (32.86)     2:05.69 (33.05)
        2:44.36 (38.67)     3:23.42 (39.06)     3:53.11 (29.69)     4:21.70 (28.59)
  5 Cameron, Emily      14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:20.58    4:23.22         14  
                  27.23       58.35 (31.12)     1:32.55 (34.20)     2:06.63 (34.08)
        2:44.35 (37.72)     3:22.55 (38.20)     3:53.83 (31.28)     4:23.22 (29.39)
  6 Holloway, Meaghan   18 Unique Swimming-VA   4:26.04    4:23.95         13  
                  27.92       59.15 (31.23)     1:33.75 (34.60)     2:08.26 (34.51)
        2:45.75 (37.49)     3:23.39 (37.64)     3:54.51 (31.12)     4:23.95 (29.44)
  7 O'Toole, Stephanie  14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:21.80    4:24.29         12  
                  28.37     1:00.19 (31.82)     1:34.69 (34.50)     2:08.81 (34.12)
        2:45.49 (36.68)     3:22.58 (37.09)     3:54.03 (31.45)     4:24.29 (30.26)
  8 Kotonias, Jennifer  18 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:20.69    4:24.53         11  
                  28.08       59.59 (31.51)     1:32.33 (32.74)     2:04.84 (32.51)
        2:44.60 (39.76)     3:24.34 (39.74)     3:54.83 (30.49)     4:24.53 (29.70)
B - Final
  9 Zilinskas, Rachel   14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:26.84    4:22.48          9  
                  27.69       58.93 (31.24)     1:31.34 (32.41)     2:03.97 (32.63)
        2:43.58 (39.61)     3:24.43 (40.85)     3:53.78 (29.35)     4:22.48 (28.70)
 10 Surhoff, Kendall    15 North Baltimore-MD   4:27.86    4:26.45          7  
                  28.66     1:01.12 (32.46)     1:36.59 (35.47)     2:11.23 (34.64)
        2:49.90 (38.67)     3:28.54 (38.64)     3:57.84 (29.30)     4:26.45 (28.61)
 11 Kalnins, Dana       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:28.43    4:26.95          6  
                  28.39     1:00.17 (31.78)     1:32.32 (32.15)     2:04.41 (32.09)
        2:45.58 (41.17)     3:26.41 (40.83)     3:57.28 (30.87)     4:26.95 (29.67)
 12 Lavay, Emily        16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:31.12    4:27.81          5  
                  28.05     1:00.02 (31.97)     1:34.10 (34.08)     2:07.53 (33.43)
        2:46.77 (39.24)     3:26.74 (39.97)     3:57.57 (30.83)     4:27.81 (30.24)
 13 Emig, Briana        18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:31.67    4:28.29          4  
                  29.01     1:02.56 (33.55)     1:38.50 (35.94)     2:13.23 (34.73)
        2:51.65 (38.42)     3:29.71 (38.06)     3:59.67 (29.96)     4:28.29 (28.62)
 14 Rupp, Madison       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:31.73    4:28.84          3  
                  28.50     1:00.55 (32.05)     1:34.40 (33.85)     2:07.71 (33.31)
        2:47.78 (40.07)     3:27.93 (40.15)     3:59.17 (31.24)     4:28.84 (29.67)
 15 Lin, Carol          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:30.86    4:29.81          2  
                  28.04     1:00.37 (32.33)     1:34.30 (33.93)     2:07.56 (33.26)
        2:46.88 (39.32)     3:27.60 (40.72)     3:59.23 (31.63)     4:29.81 (30.58)
 16 Hallberg, Patty     16 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:30.87    4:35.04          1  
                  29.69     1:03.04 (33.35)     1:36.76 (33.72)     2:10.81 (34.05)
        2:52.10 (41.29)     3:33.30 (41.20)     4:04.66 (31.36)     4:35.04 (30.38)
C - Final
 17 Hambrick, Chaney    14 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  4:33.07    4:28.12        
                  28.98     1:02.46 (33.48)     1:36.71 (34.25)     2:10.09 (33.38)
        2:48.94 (38.85)     3:28.27 (39.33)     3:58.21 (29.94)     4:28.12 (29.91)
 18 Farrell, Hailey     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:34.37    4:30.62        
                  29.84     1:03.87 (34.03)     1:38.58 (34.71)     2:11.93 (33.35)
        2:49.85 (37.92)     3:28.34 (38.49)     3:59.57 (31.23)     4:30.62 (31.05)
 19 Howarth, Mackenzie  17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:34.68    4:31.02        
                  28.86     1:01.00 (32.14)     1:35.04 (34.04)     2:09.03 (33.99)
        2:47.71 (38.68)     3:27.22 (39.51)     4:00.13 (32.91)     4:31.02 (30.89)
 20 Shuba, Andrea       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:31.80    4:31.81        
                  28.26     1:01.50 (33.24)     1:35.72 (34.22)     2:09.11 (33.39)
        2:49.04 (39.93)     3:29.47 (40.43)     4:01.13 (31.66)     4:31.81 (30.68)
 21 Rossick, Katelyn    17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:32.05    4:31.91        
                  29.02     1:01.58 (32.56)     1:35.76 (34.18)     2:09.33 (33.57)
        2:48.88 (39.55)     3:30.11 (41.23)     4:00.93 (30.82)     4:31.91 (30.98)
 22 Smith, Aileen       16 Jewish Community-AM  4:32.15    4:34.11        
                  29.00     1:02.19 (33.19)     1:37.33 (35.14)     2:11.58 (34.25)
        2:51.04 (39.46)     3:31.90 (40.86)     4:03.56 (31.66)     4:34.11 (30.55)
 23 Hamilton, Caroline  13 North Baltimore-MD   4:33.89    4:34.21        
                  29.89     1:03.09 (33.20)     1:38.55 (35.46)     2:13.31 (34.76)
        2:53.56 (40.25)     3:33.68 (40.12)     4:04.66 (30.98)     4:34.21 (29.55)
 24 Fosburgh, Callie    15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  4:33.74    4:38.02        
                  29.31     1:03.41 (34.10)     1:39.57 (36.16)     2:15.14 (35.57)
        2:54.48 (39.34)     3:35.39 (40.91)     4:07.46 (32.07)     4:38.02 (30.56)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kylliainen, Tanja         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:18.79    4:17.78Mq      
                  27.74       58.94 (31.20)     1:31.69 (32.75)     2:04.50 (32.81)
        2:40.62 (36.12)     3:17.61 (36.99)     3:47.81 (30.20)     4:17.78 (29.97)
  2 Otto, Courtney            15 Star Swimming-NI     4:26.77    4:20.21 q      
                  27.65       58.53 (30.88)     1:31.62 (33.09)     2:04.24 (32.62)
        2:42.92 (38.68)     3:20.86 (37.94)     3:51.11 (30.25)     4:20.21 (29.10)
  3 Cameron, Emily            14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:31.51    4:20.58 q      
                  27.61       58.64 (31.03)     1:32.47 (33.83)     2:05.93 (33.46)
        2:43.34 (37.41)     3:20.97 (37.63)     3:51.88 (30.91)     4:20.58 (28.70)
  4 Schaffer, Rachael         16 North Baltimore-MD   4:24.18    4:20.61 q      
                  28.01       59.12 (31.11)     1:32.95 (33.83)     2:06.55 (33.60)
        2:43.41 (36.86)     3:21.59 (38.18)     3:51.74 (30.15)     4:20.61 (28.87)
  5 Kotonias, Jennifer        18 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:28.56    4:20.69 q      
                  28.58     1:00.58 (32.00)     1:32.81 (32.23)     2:04.49 (31.68)
        2:42.98 (38.49)     3:21.10 (38.12)     3:51.45 (30.35)     4:20.69 (29.24)
  6 O'Toole, Stephanie        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:24.84    4:21.80 q      
                  28.42     1:00.34 (31.92)     1:34.27 (33.93)     2:08.10 (33.83)
        2:44.02 (35.92)     3:20.58 (36.56)     3:51.40 (30.82)     4:21.80 (30.40)
  7 Burnett, Rachael          17 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:27.18    4:25.73 q      
                  28.10       59.60 (31.50)     1:32.85 (33.25)     2:06.08 (33.23)
        2:44.48 (38.40)     3:23.72 (39.24)     3:55.21 (31.49)     4:25.73 (30.52)
  8 Holloway, Meaghan         18 Unique Swimming-VA   4:26.39    4:26.04 q      
                  27.66       59.08 (31.42)     1:34.20 (35.12)     2:08.77 (34.57)
        2:46.81 (38.04)     3:24.86 (38.05)     3:56.07 (31.21)     4:26.04 (29.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zilinskas, Rachel         14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:17.07    4:26.84 q      
                  27.80       59.63 (31.83)     1:32.74 (33.11)     2:05.59 (32.85)
        2:45.60 (40.01)     3:26.65 (41.05)     3:57.18 (30.53)     4:26.84 (29.66)
 10 Surhoff, Kendall          15 North Baltimore-MD   4:28.03    4:27.86 q      
                  28.96     1:01.85 (32.89)     1:37.36 (35.51)     2:11.97 (34.61)
        2:50.67 (38.70)     3:29.32 (38.65)     3:58.87 (29.55)     4:27.86 (28.99)
 11 Kalnins, Dana             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:33.25    4:28.43 q      
                  28.48     1:00.14 (31.66)     1:33.22 (33.08)     2:06.26 (33.04)
        2:46.74 (40.48)     3:26.74 (40.00)     3:58.19 (31.45)     4:28.43 (30.24)
 12 Lin, Carol                17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:27.30    4:30.86 q      
                  28.17     1:00.52 (32.35)     1:34.67 (34.15)     2:07.85 (33.18)
        2:47.79 (39.94)     3:27.55 (39.76)     4:00.09 (32.54)     4:30.86 (30.77)
 13 Hallberg, Patty           16 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:31.31    4:30.87 q      
                  29.04     1:02.02 (32.98)     1:35.20 (33.18)     2:08.82 (33.62)
        2:49.55 (40.73)     3:30.44 (40.89)     4:01.54 (31.10)     4:30.87 (29.33)
 14 Lavay, Emily              16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:32.76    4:31.12 q      
                  28.41     1:00.71 (32.30)     1:34.75 (34.04)     2:08.90 (34.15)
        2:49.24 (40.34)     3:29.27 (40.03)     4:00.35 (31.08)     4:31.12 (30.77)
 15 Emig, Briana              18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:34.58    4:31.67 q      
                  29.59     1:02.46 (32.87)     1:39.37 (36.91)     2:15.42 (36.05)
        2:53.59 (38.17)     3:32.65 (39.06)     4:02.60 (29.95)     4:31.67 (29.07)
 16 Rupp, Madison             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:31.23    4:31.73 q      
                  27.83       58.82 (30.99)     1:33.33 (34.51)     2:06.75 (33.42)
        2:47.63 (40.88)     3:28.19 (40.56)     4:00.52 (32.33)     4:31.73 (31.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shuba, Andrea             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:41.89    4:31.80 q      
                  28.54     1:01.46 (32.92)     1:36.11 (34.65)     2:09.70 (33.59)
        2:49.82 (40.12)     3:29.93 (40.11)     4:01.50 (31.57)     4:31.80 (30.30)
 18 Rossick, Katelyn          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:31.92    4:32.05 q      
                  29.12     1:01.88 (32.76)     1:36.43 (34.55)     2:09.77 (33.34)
        2:49.30 (39.53)     3:30.27 (40.97)     4:01.36 (31.09)     4:32.05 (30.69)
 19 Smith, Aileen             16 Jewish Community-AM  4:34.80    4:32.15 q      
                  28.91     1:01.70 (32.79)     1:36.98 (35.28)     2:10.30 (33.32)
        2:50.55 (40.25)     3:30.90 (40.35)     4:02.18 (31.28)     4:32.15 (29.97)
 20 Hambrick, Chaney          14 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  4:30.23    4:33.07 q      
                  29.13     1:02.80 (33.67)     1:37.87 (35.07)     2:11.88 (34.01)
        2:52.63 (40.75)     3:31.97 (39.34)     4:02.70 (30.73)     4:33.07 (30.37)
 21 Fosburgh, Callie          15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  4:34.43    4:33.74 q      
                  29.38     1:02.88 (33.50)     1:37.38 (34.50)     2:12.66 (35.28)
        2:51.46 (38.80)     3:31.34 (39.88)     4:03.71 (32.37)     4:33.74 (30.03)
 22 Hamilton, Caroline        13 North Baltimore-MD   4:34.43    4:33.89 q      
                  29.95     1:03.00 (33.05)     1:38.75 (35.75)     2:13.44 (34.69)
        2:53.75 (40.31)     3:33.67 (39.92)     4:04.57 (30.90)     4:33.89 (29.32)
 23 Farrell, Hailey           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:42.26    4:34.37 q      
                  29.01     1:01.48 (32.47)     1:35.49 (34.01)     2:09.04 (33.55)
        2:48.32 (39.28)     3:28.94 (40.62)     4:02.10 (33.16)     4:34.37 (32.27)
 24 Howarth, Mackenzie        17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:31.85    4:34.68 q      
                  28.82     1:01.12 (32.30)     1:35.35 (34.23)     2:08.75 (33.40)
        2:48.77 (40.02)     3:29.52 (40.75)     4:02.91 (33.39)     4:34.68 (31.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Arnott, Katie             15 New York Sharks-MR   4:38.81    4:35.07        
                  28.89     1:01.67 (32.78)     1:37.38 (35.71)     2:13.01 (35.63)
        2:51.21 (38.20)     3:30.80 (39.59)     4:03.72 (32.92)     4:35.07 (31.35)
 26 Grabowski, Gina           17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:38.15    4:35.17        
                  29.24     1:02.18 (32.94)     1:37.85 (35.67)     2:14.03 (36.18)
        2:52.19 (38.16)     3:31.52 (39.33)     4:03.82 (32.30)     4:35.17 (31.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Runk, Gabrielle           13 North Baltimore-MD   4:38.43    4:36.00        
                  29.14     1:02.56 (33.42)     1:36.75 (34.19)     2:10.76 (34.01)
        2:52.14 (41.38)     3:33.33 (41.19)     4:05.35 (32.02)     4:36.00 (30.65)
 28 Viohl, Megan              14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:38.54    4:36.59        
                  29.07     1:03.42 (34.35)     1:37.87 (34.45)     2:12.24 (34.37)
        2:53.42 (41.18)     3:35.31 (41.89)     4:06.45 (31.14)     4:36.59 (30.14)
 29 Callahan, Colleen         13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:37.99    4:36.89        
                  30.58     1:04.07 (33.49)     1:39.41 (35.34)     2:16.47 (37.06)
        2:53.80 (37.33)     3:33.17 (39.37)     4:05.95 (32.78)     4:36.89 (30.94)
 30 Deeter, Carly             15 NRG Swimming-MA      4:31.21    4:37.59        
                  31.16     1:05.20 (34.04)     1:40.09 (34.89)     2:15.54 (35.45)
        2:54.56 (39.02)     3:34.51 (39.95)     4:06.04 (31.53)     4:37.59 (31.55)
 31 Murslack, Kristen         14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:38.16    4:37.60        
                  30.00     1:03.02 (33.02)     1:39.97 (36.95)     2:15.96 (35.99)
        2:54.95 (38.99)     3:34.54 (39.59)     4:06.68 (32.14)     4:37.60 (30.92)
 32 Haggerty, Laura           15 Blackhawk Cougar-AM  4:38.21    4:37.65        
                  28.92     1:03.13 (34.21)     1:38.06 (34.93)     2:12.19 (34.13)
        2:52.65 (40.46)     3:33.52 (40.87)     4:06.27 (32.75)     4:37.65 (31.38)
 33 Carter, Caitie            16 North Baltimore-MD   4:39.92    4:39.91        
                  29.75     1:03.82 (34.07)     1:38.98 (35.16)     2:13.13 (34.15)
        2:56.46 (43.33)     3:38.64 (42.18)     4:09.63 (30.99)     4:39.91 (30.28)
 34 Enoch, Geordie            13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:39.12    4:40.21        
                  31.06     1:05.60 (34.54)     1:40.60 (35.00)     2:16.47 (35.87)
        2:56.58 (40.11)     3:36.77 (40.19)     4:09.10 (32.33)     4:40.21 (31.11)
 35 Mullican, Lindsay         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:41.23    4:40.78        
                  29.14     1:02.65 (33.51)     1:38.06 (35.41)     2:13.18 (35.12)
        2:56.06 (42.88)     3:38.67 (42.61)     4:10.05 (31.38)     4:40.78 (30.73)
 36 Ream, Brooke              17 The Fish-PV          4:38.90    4:41.14        
                  30.18     1:04.96 (34.78)     1:40.38 (35.42)     2:14.56 (34.18)
        2:54.20 (39.64)     3:34.93 (40.73)     4:08.80 (33.87)     4:41.14 (32.34)
 37 White, Maggie             17 North Baltimore-MD   4:38.46    4:41.23        
                  31.07     1:07.14 (36.07)     1:43.82 (36.68)     2:19.48 (35.66)
        2:57.45 (37.97)     3:36.68 (39.23)     4:09.65 (32.97)     4:41.23 (31.58)
 38 Zhang, Jennifer           15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:37.13    4:41.81        
                  29.86     1:04.17 (34.31)     1:40.92 (36.75)     2:16.48 (35.56)
        2:56.73 (40.25)     3:37.62 (40.89)     4:10.47 (32.85)     4:41.81 (31.34)
 39 Kuntz, Jane               15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:41.63    4:42.84        
                  29.81     1:05.10 (35.29)     1:43.07 (37.97)     2:20.15 (37.08)
        2:59.17 (39.02)     3:38.81 (39.64)     4:11.26 (32.45)     4:42.84 (31.58)
 40 Levy, Lauren              15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:38.74    4:42.99        
                  30.68     1:05.53 (34.85)     1:41.98 (36.45)     2:17.51 (35.53)
        2:58.21 (40.70)     3:38.77 (40.56)     4:11.59 (32.82)     4:42.99 (31.40)
 41 Hyrkas, Christina         13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:46.43    4:44.01        
                  31.07     1:07.63 (36.56)     1:44.02 (36.39)     2:19.28 (35.26)
        2:58.61 (39.33)     3:38.66 (40.05)     4:12.15 (33.49)     4:44.01 (31.86)
 42 Marsilii, Elena           15 The Fish-PV          4:43.20    4:44.07        
                  30.97     1:05.84 (34.87)     1:42.00 (36.16)     2:18.07 (36.07)
        3:00.69 (42.62)     3:41.55 (40.86)     4:13.60 (32.05)     4:44.07 (30.47)
 43 Mullaney, Megan           16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:37.42    4:44.69        
                  29.22     1:02.57 (33.35)     1:40.07 (37.50)     2:16.89 (36.82)
        2:58.60 (41.71)     3:40.45 (41.85)     4:13.35 (32.90)     4:44.69 (31.34)
 44 Egan, Lauren              14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:39.35    4:44.80        
                  30.69     1:06.79 (36.10)     1:43.51 (36.72)     2:19.67 (36.16)
        2:59.56 (39.89)     3:40.27 (40.71)     4:13.16 (32.89)     4:44.80 (31.64)
 45 Maggi, Sage               12 Aquabears-CT         4:46.72    4:44.94        
                  30.12     1:04.32 (34.20)     1:41.64 (37.32)     2:18.07 (36.43)
        2:59.79 (41.72)     3:41.34 (41.55)     4:13.66 (32.32)     4:44.94 (31.28)
 46 Nunes, Annie              14 Team Delaware-MA     4:39.29    4:44.96        
                  30.07     1:05.32 (35.25)     1:42.42 (37.10)     2:19.74 (37.32)
        2:59.20 (39.46)     3:39.30 (40.10)     4:13.05 (33.75)     4:44.96 (31.91)
 47 Zipf, Amanda              17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:38.10    4:44.97        
                  28.80     1:02.29 (33.49)     1:40.45 (38.16)     2:17.73 (37.28)
        2:58.69 (40.96)     3:40.55 (41.86)     4:13.51 (32.96)     4:44.97 (31.46)
 48 Valedon, Alexis           14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:36.98    4:46.04        
                  30.67     1:05.93 (35.26)     1:41.88 (35.95)     2:17.19 (35.31)
        2:58.05 (40.86)     3:39.77 (41.72)     4:13.35 (33.58)     4:46.04 (32.69)
 49 Golic, Sydney             14 West Hartford Aq-CT  4:33.34    4:46.43        
                  28.70     1:03.15 (34.45)     1:39.00 (35.85)     2:13.64 (34.64)
        2:55.81 (42.17)     3:38.45 (42.64)     4:12.78 (34.33)     4:46.43 (33.65)
 50 Raab, Brooke              15 North Baltimore-MD   4:41.67    4:46.81        
                  30.71     1:04.93 (34.22)     1:42.37 (37.44)     2:19.85 (37.48)
        3:00.23 (40.38)     3:40.94 (40.71)     4:14.01 (33.07)     4:46.81 (32.80)
 51 Wilson, Amina             15 RMSC-PV              4:45.73    4:49.10        
                  29.71     1:06.12 (36.41)     1:42.13 (36.01)     2:16.96 (34.83)
        2:59.52 (42.56)     3:42.92 (43.40)     4:16.51 (33.59)     4:49.10 (32.59)
 52 Purdy, Dana               18 Three Village Sw-MR  4:56.48    4:49.36        
                  30.48     1:06.09 (35.61)     1:42.37 (36.28)     2:18.05 (35.68)
        3:00.12 (42.07)     3:42.43 (42.31)     4:16.82 (34.39)     4:49.36 (32.54)
 53 Jones, Carly              14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:42.05    4:50.01        
                  29.37     1:02.68 (33.31)     1:37.72 (35.04)     2:12.94 (35.22)
        2:57.34 (44.40)     3:42.14 (44.80)     4:16.36 (34.22)     4:50.01 (33.65)
 54 Page, Lindsey             13 Unique Swimming-VA   5:01.54    4:54.27        
                  30.62     1:07.59 (36.97)     1:47.33 (39.74)     2:27.36 (40.03)
        3:05.56 (38.20)     3:44.60 (39.04)     4:20.25 (35.65)     4:54.27 (34.02)
 55 Christian, Rosemary       16 Mariners-MA          4:53.55    4:54.72        
                  31.60     1:10.36 (38.76)     1:47.94 (37.58)     2:25.34 (37.40)
        3:06.17 (40.83)     3:46.12 (39.95)     4:20.94 (34.82)     4:54.72 (33.78)
 56 Brumbaum, Kayla           14 Regency Park Swi-VA  4:56.76    5:00.00        
                  31.90     1:11.44 (39.54)     1:48.95 (37.51)     2:27.23 (38.28)
        3:08.28 (41.05)     3:50.11 (41.83)     4:25.35 (35.24)     5:00.00 (34.65)
 -- Hammond, Christine        15 North Baltimore-MD   4:36.36         DQ        
                  29.98     1:04.19 (34.21)     1:38.35 (34.16)     2:11.97 (33.62)
        2:52.48 (40.51)     3:34.49 (42.01)     4:07.91 (33.42)          DQ (32.76)
 -- Mann, Kasey               14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:35.83         DQ        
                  28.12     1:01.34 (33.22)     1:37.33 (35.99)     2:14.39 (37.06)
        2:54.65 (40.26)     3:35.26 (40.61)     4:07.67 (32.41)          DQ (32.95)
 -- Martin, Natalie           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:51.47        DFS        
 -- Walden, Hannah            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:37.02        DFS        
 -- Bell, Kiersten            18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:38.77        DFS        
 -- Watkins, Alicia           16 RMSC-PV              4:49.61         NS        
 -- Brown, Allie              17 North Baltimore-MD   4:34.35         NS        
 -- Ares, Natalya             14 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:37.89        SCR        
 -- Meyer, Charlotte          14 RMSC-PV              4:36.71        SCR        
 -- Tate, Caylyn              17 The Fish-PV          4:34.29        SCR        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:37.69   3/20/2005 Arlington Aquatic Club                     
                         K Hinkle, M Macedonia, A Macedonia, K Radloff     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                1:36.71    1:36.02M        40  
     1) Vincent, Taylor 13              2) Lynch, Sarah Ellen 18          
     3) Katis, Jayme 16                 4) Cavalier, Meredith 17          
                  24.36       48.64 (24.28)     1:13.33 (24.69)     1:36.02 (22.69)
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              1:38.00    1:36.14M        34  
     1) Ault, Sarah 17                  2) Karr, Caitlyn 16               
     3) Cameron, Emily 14               4) Kuntz, Jane 15                 
                  24.39       48.25 (23.86)     1:11.83 (23.58)     1:36.14 (24.31)
  3 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        1:42.53    1:36.45M        32  
     1) Surhoff, Kendall 15             2) Schaffer, Rachael 16           
     3) Raleigh, Christie 21            4) Surhoff, Jordan 14             
                  24.85       49.12 (24.27)     1:11.86 (22.74)     1:36.45 (24.59)
  4 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            1:36.97    1:37.19M        30  
     1) Harter, Carly 17                2) Lin, Carol 17                  
     3) O'Toole, Stephanie 14           4) Zilinskas, Rachel 14           
                  24.20       48.64 (24.44)     1:13.32 (24.68)     1:37.19 (23.87)
  5 Team Delaware-MA  'A'                       1:39.26    1:37.86         28  
     1) Nunes, Annie 14                 2) Fox, Delaney 14                
     3) Rechsteiner, Katherine 16       4) Foreman, Shannon 15            
                  24.00       48.74 (24.74)     1:13.47 (24.73)     1:37.86 (24.39)
  6 Unique Swimming-VA  'A'                     1:39.17    1:39.04         26  
     1) Holloway, Meaghan 18            2) Bishop, Gabrielle 15           
     3) Byrd, Ashley 16                 4) Hahn, Madison 14               
                  24.53       48.49 (23.96)     1:13.82 (25.33)     1:39.04 (25.22)
  7 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               1:39.16    1:39.95         24  
     1) Yeh, Joanna 17                  2) Manning, Margot 13             
     3) Borgersen, Hanne 15             4) Rossick, Katelyn 17            
                  24.76       49.77 (25.01)     1:15.26 (25.49)     1:39.95 (24.69)
  8 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:40.63    1:40.12         22  
     1) Marchese, Lauren 16             2) Bentley, Jen 16                
     3) Caldwell, Lauren 16             4) Otto, Courtney 15              
                  25.30       50.10 (24.80)     1:15.77 (25.67)     1:40.12 (24.35)
  9 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       1:39.09    1:40.34         18  
     1) Marko, Andrea 17                2) Smith, Leah 13                 
     3) Powers, Maggie 16               4) Coghe, Katlin 18               
                  25.31       50.18 (24.87)     1:15.29 (25.11)     1:40.34 (25.05)
 10 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              1:42.77    1:40.66         14  
     1) Walley, Alexis 15               2) Mann, Kasey 14                 
     3) Werner, Rebecca 15              4) Ebert, Elizabeth 14            
                  25.68       50.38 (24.70)     1:15.23 (24.85)     1:40.66 (25.43)
 11 Westbrook Seals-ME  'A'                     1:42.83    1:40.68         12  
     1) Jackson, Kristin 18             2) Kraft, Heather 15              
     3) Easterling, Sarah 13            4) McKinnon, Emily 14             
                  25.13       50.14 (25.01)     1:15.67 (25.53)     1:40.68 (25.01)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:38.77    1:40.94         10  
     1) Dasilva, Taylor 15              2) Buonaiuto, Kelsey 14           
     3) Doughty, Brigitte 16            4) Vairo, Corinne 17              
                  25.35       50.85 (25.50)     1:16.18 (25.33)     1:40.94 (24.76)
 13 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             1:39.05    1:41.22          8  
     1) Myers, Abby 15                  2) Panza, Angela 17               
     3) Szymkowiak, Rachel 17           4) Titley, Julie 17               
                  24.81       50.43 (25.62)     1:15.83 (25.40)     1:41.22 (25.39)
 14 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'              1:41.59    1:41.48          6  
     1) Simmons, Caroline 18            2) Monahan, Bailie 15             
     3) Brana, Alexis 16                4) Sherman, Paige 14              
                  24.22       49.47 (25.25)     1:15.40 (25.93)     1:41.48 (26.08)
 15 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          1:40.53    1:41.54          4  
     1) Musselman, Leigh 14             2) Kylliainen, Tanja 16           
     3) Burke, Kaitlin 16               4) Paavola, Jordan 17             
                  26.53       51.67 (25.14)     1:16.22 (24.55)     1:41.54 (25.32)
 16 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'      1:42.08    1:41.80          2  
     1) Dollard, Meagan 13              2) Herbert, Megan 17              
     3) Harrington, Meaghan 15          4) Gillespie, Tori 17             
                  24.76       50.42 (25.66)     1:16.73 (26.31)     1:41.80 (25.07)
 17 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'B'            1:40.36    1:42.62        
     1) Domeisen, Natalie 15            2) Jones, Carly 14                
     3) Shuba, Andrea 18                4) Farrell, Hailey 16             
                  25.29       50.77 (25.48)     1:16.96 (26.19)     1:42.62 (25.66)
 18 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                 1:44.00    1:42.66        
     1) Strychalski, Julie 17           2) Mergler, Kaitlin 17            
     3) Losi, Lauren 15                 4) Gutowski, Paige 17             
                  25.49       50.48 (24.99)     1:17.07 (26.59)     1:42.66 (25.59)
 19 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:39.91    1:42.89        
     1) Speers, Abigail 14              2) Overend, Meghan 16             
     3) Ortmayer, Abigail 17            4) Walden, Hannah 16              
                  25.52       51.73 (26.21)     1:17.60 (25.87)     1:42.89 (25.29)
 20 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              1:43.20    1:43.14        
     1) Gruber, Maggie 13               2) Engberg, Larsen 14             
     3) Murslack, Kristen 14            4) Folz, Mary Margaret 14         
                  25.65       51.69 (26.04)     1:17.57 (25.88)     1:43.14 (25.57)
 21 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:43.79    1:43.16        
     1) Van Horn, Alexandra 18          2) Hinkle, Caroline 17            
     3) Merkel, Molly 16                4) Sutherland, Kerry 16           
                  25.60       51.39 (25.79)     1:17.50 (26.11)     1:43.16 (25.66)
 22 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             1:42.66    1:43.29        
     1) McCusker, Casey 17              2) Zipf, Amanda 17                
     3) Reichert, Greta 17              4) Callahan, Colleen 13           
                  26.75       52.07 (25.32)     1:17.47 (25.40)     1:43.29 (25.82)
 23 West Allegheny Aqua Club-AM  'A'            1:41.05    1:43.35        
     1) Pia, Emily 14                   2) Niznik, Ashley 14              
     3) Ferguson, Kelsey 14             4) Gervas, Kellie 15              
                  25.55       51.56 (26.01)     1:17.47 (25.91)     1:43.35 (25.88)
 24 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'B'       1:44.18    1:43.90        
     1) Georgiadis, Margaux 16          2) Stoner, Morgan 17              
     3) Viverette, Allison 15           4) Smith, Aileen 16               
                  26.18       51.98 (25.80)     1:18.39 (26.41)     1:43.90 (25.51)
 25 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            1:43.86    1:44.10        
     1) Franciscovich, Sara 16          2) Fox, Ali 18                    
     3) Fallwell, Breanne 18            4) Maffei, Sarah 17               
                  26.77       51.90 (25.13)     1:18.43 (26.53)     1:44.10 (25.67)
 26 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     1:43.54    1:44.37        
     1) Venice, Charissa 13             2) Barry, Elizabeth 13            
     3) Arnott, Katie 15                4) Burke, Meaghan 15              
                  26.19       51.84 (25.65)     1:18.64 (26.80)     1:44.37 (25.73)
 27 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:44.30    1:44.74        
     1) Gawlik, Keri 13                 2) Armstrong, Shannon 15          
     3) Bailey, Brittany 13             4) Poindexter, Tiana 13           
                  25.89       52.94 (27.05)     1:19.40 (26.46)     1:44.74 (25.34)
 28 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       1:43.89    1:44.84        
     1) Plunkett, Anna 17               2) Kaczor, Kelly 16               
     3) Harrington, Ashley 17           4) Heferle, Rachel 15             
                  26.37       52.24 (25.87)     1:18.60 (26.36)     1:44.84 (26.24)
 -- Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              1:42.32        DFS        
 -- Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      1:41.69        SCR        
 -- Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:35.50        SCR        
 -- Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 1:44.08        SCR        
 -- Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           1:42.64        SCR        
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:30.18   3/16/2002 North Baltimore Aquatic Club               
                         M Sackett, E Williams, C Francik, E Goetsch       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        3:36.04    3:28.91M        40  
     1) Surhoff, Kendall 15             2) Schaffer, Rachael 16           
     3) Raleigh, Christie 21            4) Surhoff, Jordan 14             
                  25.56       52.98 (52.98)     1:18.11 (25.13)     1:45.32 (52.34)
        2:09.68 (24.36)     2:35.91 (50.59)     3:00.92 (25.01)     3:28.91 (53.00)
  2 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:29.92    3:29.41M        34  
     1) O'Toole, Stephanie 14           2) Harter, Carly 17               
     3) Lin, Carol 17                   4) Zilinskas, Rachel 14           
                  25.57                             1:18.03 ( )         1:45.02 ( )
        2:10.24 (25.22)     2:38.00 (52.98)     3:02.49 (24.49)     3:29.41 (51.41)
  3 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:32.93    3:30.20         32  
     1) Karr, Caitlyn 16                2) Werner, Rebecca 15             
     3) Cameron, Emily 14               4) Ault, Sarah 17                 
                  25.30       52.53 (52.53)     1:18.02 (25.49)     1:46.69 (54.16)
        2:11.55 (24.86)     2:38.55 (51.86)     3:03.26 (24.71)     3:30.20 (51.65)
  4 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:38.29    3:32.08         30  
     1) Bentley, Jen 16                 2) Marchese, Lauren 16            
     3) Caldwell, Lauren 16             4) Otto, Courtney 15              
                  25.62       52.61 (52.61)     1:18.23 (25.62)     1:45.89 (53.28)
        2:11.64 (25.75)     2:39.64 (53.75)     3:04.67 (25.03)     3:32.08 (52.44)
  5 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:31.59    3:32.88         28  
     1) Smith, Leah 13                  2) Marko, Andrea 17               
     3) Powers, Maggie 16               4) Smith, Aileen 16               
                  25.68       52.78 (52.78)     1:18.20 (25.42)     1:46.69 (53.91)
        2:12.09 (25.40)     2:39.66 (52.97)     3:05.21 (25.55)     3:32.88 (53.22)
  6 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:34.16    3:34.20         26  
     1) Manning, Margot 13              2) Yeh, Joanna 17                 
     3) Jimenez, Jessica 15             4) Bell, Kiersten 18              
                  25.92       54.26 (54.26)     1:19.64 (25.38)     1:47.23 (52.97)
        2:12.62 (25.39)     2:40.82 (53.59)     3:06.53 (25.71)     3:34.20 (53.38)
  7 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             3:37.50    3:34.59         24  
     1) Myers, Abby 15                  2) Titley, Julie 17               
     3) Szymkowiak, Rachel 17           4) Panza, Angela 17               
                  24.98       52.64 (52.64)     1:18.34 (25.70)     1:46.40 (53.76)
        2:11.78 (25.38)     2:40.02 (53.62)     3:06.09 (26.07)     3:34.59 (54.57)
  8 Team Delaware-MA  'A'                       3:35.13    3:34.71         22  
     1) Marando, Calli 16               2) Foreman, Shannon 15            
     3) Fox, Delaney 14                 4) Nunes, Annie 14                
                  25.62       53.98 (53.98)     1:19.94 (25.96)     1:48.60 (54.62)
        2:14.36 (25.76)     2:42.73 (54.13)     3:07.52 (24.79)     3:34.71 (51.98)
  9 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              3:38.56    3:36.46         18  
     1) Kotonias, Jennifer 18           2) Hallberg, Patty 16             
     3) Donald, Elena 16                4) Brown, Diane 14                
                  25.88       53.76 (53.76)     1:20.01 (26.25)     1:48.83 (55.07)
        2:14.99 (26.16)     2:43.10 (54.27)     3:08.31 (25.21)     3:36.46 (53.36)
 10 Unique Swimming-VA  'A'                     3:34.83    3:36.73         14  
     1) Holloway, Meaghan 18            2) Bishop, Gabrielle 15           
     3) Byrd, Ashley 16                 4) Hahn, Madison 14               
                  25.60       52.64 (52.64)     1:17.58 (24.94)     1:45.76 (53.12)
        2:12.06 (26.30)     2:42.38 (56.62)     3:08.20 (25.82)     3:36.73 (54.35)
 11 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'B'            3:36.40    3:36.77         12  
     1) Domeisen, Natalie 15            2) Jones, Carly 14                
     3) Shuba, Andrea 18                4) Farrell, Hailey 16             
                  25.62       53.46 (53.46)     1:19.16 (25.70)     1:47.70 (54.24)
        2:13.65 (25.95)     2:42.32 (54.62)     3:08.49 (26.17)     3:36.77 (54.45)
 12 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:37.30    3:36.99         10  
     1) Musselman, Leigh 14             2) Paavola, Jordan 17             
     3) Burke, Kaitlin 16               4) Kylliainen, Tanja 16           
                  26.71       55.84 (55.84)     1:22.11 (26.27)     1:51.37 (55.53)
        2:16.39 (25.02)     2:43.86 (52.49)     3:09.22 (25.36)     3:36.99 (53.13)
 13 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           3:40.19    3:37.84          8  
     1) Lavay, Emily 16                 2) Pittman, Catie 17              
     3) Christy, Allie 14               4) O'Donnell, Catherine 16        
                  25.95       54.06 (54.06)     1:10.15 (16.09)     1:47.73 (53.67)
        2:14.54 (26.81)     2:43.62 (55.89)     3:09.20 (25.58)     3:37.84 (54.22)
 14 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'      3:41.33    3:38.30          6  
     1) Gillespie, Tori 17              2) Herbert, Megan 17              
     3) Hammer, Sarah 14                4) Dollard, Meagan 13             
                  25.75       52.93 (52.93)     1:18.86 (25.93)     1:48.78 (55.85)
        2:14.61 (25.83)     2:43.92 (55.14)     3:09.48 (25.56)     3:38.30 (54.38)
 15 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:36.13    3:38.52          4  
     1) Doughty, Brigitte 16            2) Vairo, Corinne 17              
     3) Mullaney, Megan 16              4) Dasilva, Taylor 15             
                  26.70       54.81 (54.81)     1:20.35 (25.54)     1:48.24 (53.43)
        2:14.50 (26.26)     2:43.98 (55.74)     3:09.46 (25.48)     3:38.52 (54.54)
 16 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'B'       3:41.29    3:39.89          2  
     1) Stoner, Morgan 17               2) Viverette, Allison 15          
     3) Coghe, Katlin 18                4) Georgiadis, Margaux 16         
                  26.27       54.87 (54.87)     1:21.89 (27.02)     1:50.91 (56.04)
        2:16.80 (25.89)     2:45.11 (54.20)     3:10.81 (25.70)     3:39.89 (54.78)
 17 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              3:44.30    3:40.23        
     1) Mullican, Lindsay 17            2) Kuntz, Jane 15                 
     3) Ebert, Elizabeth 14             4) Mann, Kasey 14                 
                  26.51       54.89 (54.89)     1:20.79 (25.90)     1:48.78 (53.89)
        2:15.89 (27.11)     2:44.71 (55.93)     3:11.22 (26.51)     3:40.23 (55.52)
 18 Westbrook Seals-ME  'A'                     3:45.48    3:40.45        
     1) McKinnon, Emily 14              2) Jackson, Kristin 18            
     3) Easterling, Sarah 13            4) Kraft, Heather 15              
                  26.93       56.47 (56.47)     1:21.99 (25.52)     1:49.56 (53.09)
        2:15.89 (26.33)     2:44.87 (55.31)     3:11.35 (26.48)     3:40.45 (55.58)
 19 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                 3:42.24    3:41.02        
     1) Gutowski, Paige 17              2) Strychalski, Julie 17          
     3) Mergler, Kaitlin 17             4) Losi, Lauren 15                
                  26.96       56.57 (56.57)     1:21.90 (25.33)     1:49.84 (53.27)
        2:15.71 (25.87)     2:44.16 (54.32)     3:11.43 (27.27)     3:41.02 (56.86)
 20 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:38.24    3:41.19        
     1) Ortmayer, Abigail 17            2) Speers, Abigail 14             
     3) Overend, Meghan 16              4) Wolla, Kaitlin 16              
                  26.68       55.25 (55.25)     1:21.31 (26.06)     1:49.96 (54.71)
        2:15.95 (25.99)     2:45.36 (55.40)     3:11.64 (26.28)     3:41.19 (55.83)
 21 West Allegheny Aqua Club-AM  'A'            3:44.29    3:41.83        
     1) Ferguson, Kelsey 14             2) Kaulius, Kara 13               
     3) Gervas, Kellie 15               4) Pia, Emily 14                  
                  27.09       56.53 (56.53)     1:22.67 (26.14)     1:51.60 (55.07)
        2:18.33 (26.73)     2:47.76 (56.16)     3:13.63 (25.87)     3:41.83 (54.07)
 22 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        3:44.83    3:41.86        
     1) Hullings, Alyssa 16             2) Kuseryk, Skye 17               
     3) Grabowski, Gina 17              4) Gurick, Carly 15               
                  26.70       54.77 (54.77)     1:21.39 (26.62)     1:50.36 (55.59)
        2:16.75 (26.39)     2:45.47 (55.11)     3:12.60 (27.13)     3:41.86 (56.39)
 23 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:44.35    3:42.05        
     1) Caputo, Krista 15               2) Gavin, Kara 15                 
     3) Gibbons, Alanna 17              4) Mrozinski, Melissa 17          
                  27.20       56.25 (56.25)     1:22.35 (26.10)     1:51.84 (55.59)
        2:17.96 (26.12)     2:46.78 (54.94)     3:13.50 (26.72)     3:42.05 (55.27)
 24 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:42.19    3:42.40        
     1) McCusker, Casey 17              2) Reichert, Greta 17             
     3) Howarth, Mackenzie 17           4) Zipf, Amanda 17                
                  26.93       56.68 (56.68)     1:22.85 (26.17)     1:52.05 (55.37)
        2:18.01 (25.96)     2:46.39 (54.34)     3:13.19 (26.80)     3:42.40 (56.01)
 25 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:43.96    3:43.41        
     1) Poindexter, Tiana 13            2) Venice, Charissa 13            
     3) Arnott, Katie 15                4) Armstrong, Shannon 15          
                  26.68       56.86 (56.86)     1:22.74 (25.88)     1:51.34 (54.48)
        2:17.79 (26.45)     2:46.62 (55.28)     3:13.52 (26.90)     3:43.41 (56.79)
 26 Trident Swim Club-MA  'A'                   3:44.58    3:44.07        
     1) Martin, Nicole 16               2) Atkinson, Hillary 16           
     3) Emert, Georgia 18               4) Parsons, Kylee 14              
                  27.45       57.42 (57.42)     1:24.97 (27.55)     1:54.71 (57.29)
        2:21.19 (26.48)     2:50.46 (55.75)     3:15.97 (25.51)     3:44.07 (53.61)
 27 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              3:40.51    3:44.38        
     1) Gruber, Maggie 13               2) Folz, Mary Margaret 14         
     3) Murslack, Allison 14            4) Murslack, Kristen 14           
                  26.94       56.22 (56.22)     1:22.40 (26.18)     1:51.50 (55.28)
        2:18.65 (27.15)     2:48.05 (56.55)     3:14.76 (26.71)     3:44.38 (56.33)
 28 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     3:45.35    3:45.02        
     1) Barry, Elizabeth 13             2) Burke, Meaghan 15              
     3) Armstrong, Alyssa 17            4) Gawlik, Keri 13                
                  26.45       55.40 (55.40)     1:22.44 (27.04)                    
            2:19.71 ( )         2:49.75 ( )     3:15.56 (25.81)     3:45.02 (55.27)
 29 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:44.09    3:45.42        
     1) Kaczor, Kelly 16                2) Plunkett, Anna 17              
     3) Erickson, Molly 16              4) Heferle, Rachel 15             
                  26.65       56.62 (56.62)     1:23.32 (26.70)     1:52.92 (56.30)
        2:19.50 (26.58)     2:48.98 (56.06)     3:15.87 (26.89)     3:45.42 (56.44)
 -- Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:45.39         DQ        
     1) Van Horn, Alexandra 18          2) Hinkle, Caroline 17            
     3) Merkel, Molly 16                4) Sutherland, Kerry 16           
                  27.14       57.04 (57.04)     1:23.24 (26.20)     1:53.27 (56.23)
        2:20.04 (26.77)     2:49.54 (56.27)     3:15.63 (26.09)          DQ (54.87)
 -- Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      3:41.54        SCR        
 -- Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:27.38        SCR        
 -- Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:30.20        SCR        
 -- All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:43.40        SCR        
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:27.08   3/15/2002 North Baltimore Aquatic Club               
                         E Goetsch, C Francik, E Williams, M Sackett       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            7:38.10    7:32.83         40  
     1) O'Toole, Stephanie 14           2) Harter, Carly 17               
     3) Lin, Carol 17                   4) Zilinskas, Rachel 14           
                  26.33       55.45 (55.45)   1:25.10 (1:25.10)   1:54.79 (1:54.79)
        2:20.03 (25.24)     2:47.99 (53.20)   3:17.52 (1:22.73)   3:47.92 (1:53.13)
        4:13.90 (25.98)     4:43.13 (55.21)   5:13.14 (1:25.22)   5:43.18 (1:55.26)
        6:08.27 (25.09)     6:35.81 (52.63)   7:04.25 (1:21.07)   7:32.83 (1:49.65)
  2 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        7:42.09    7:34.61         34  
     1) Schaffer, Rachael 16            2) Surhoff, Kendall 15            
     3) Hamilton, Caroline 13           4) Raleigh, Christie 21           
                  26.07       54.72 (54.72)   1:23.86 (1:23.86)   1:53.27 (1:53.27)
        2:19.22 (25.95)     2:48.34 (55.07)   3:17.85 (1:24.58)   3:47.16 (1:53.89)
        4:14.16 (27.00)     4:43.97 (56.81)   5:14.51 (1:27.35)   5:44.50 (1:57.34)
        6:09.58 (25.08)     6:38.04 (53.54)   7:06.62 (1:22.12)   7:34.61 (1:50.11)
  3 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       7:44.49    7:36.16         32  
     1) Otto, Courtney 15               2) Bentley, Jen 16                
     3) Marchese, Lauren 16             4) Caldwell, Lauren 16            
                  26.31       54.58 (54.58)   1:23.93 (1:23.93)   1:53.11 (1:53.11)
        2:18.88 (25.77)     2:47.61 (54.50)   3:17.26 (1:24.15)   3:46.45 (1:53.34)
        4:12.27 (25.82)     4:41.11 (54.66)   5:10.68 (1:24.23)   5:39.73 (1:53.28)
        6:05.61 (25.88)     6:34.36 (54.63)   7:04.79 (1:25.06)   7:36.16 (1:56.43)
  4 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              7:37.60    7:37.41         30  
     1) Karr, Caitlyn 16                2) Walley, Alexis 15              
     3) Mullican, Lindsay 17            4) Cameron, Emily 14              
                  26.00       53.93 (53.93)   1:22.18 (1:22.18)   1:50.28 (1:50.28)
        2:16.77 (26.49)     2:46.20 (55.92)   3:17.30 (1:27.02)   3:48.73 (1:58.45)
        4:15.16 (26.43)     4:44.57 (55.84)   5:14.91 (1:26.18)   5:45.33 (1:56.60)
        6:10.37 (25.04)     6:38.74 (53.41)   7:08.04 (1:22.71)   7:37.41 (1:52.08)
  5 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               7:31.83    7:40.21         28  
     1) Hyrkas, Nikki 15                2) Yeh, Joanna 17                 
     3) Rossick, Katelyn 17             4) Bell, Kiersten 18              
                  27.04       55.99 (55.99)   1:25.12 (1:25.12)   1:54.50 (1:54.50)
        2:20.74 (26.24)     2:49.83 (55.33)   3:19.33 (1:24.83)   3:48.53 (1:54.03)
        4:15.28 (26.75)     4:44.92 (56.39)   5:15.68 (1:27.15)   5:46.69 (1:58.16)
        6:12.83 (26.14)     6:41.57 (54.88)   7:11.06 (1:24.37)   7:40.21 (1:53.52)
  6 Team Delaware-MA  'A'                       7:50.14    7:41.45         26  
     1) Nunes, Annie 14                 2) Fox, Delaney 14                
     3) Rechsteiner, Katherine 16       4) Foreman, Shannon 15            
                  25.78       54.71 (54.71)   1:24.16 (1:24.16)   1:53.00 (1:53.00)
        2:18.96 (25.96)     2:48.09 (55.09)   3:18.63 (1:25.63)   3:47.93 (1:54.93)
        4:15.03 (27.10)     4:44.60 (56.67)   5:14.62 (1:26.69)   5:45.32 (1:57.39)
        6:11.56 (26.24)     6:41.77 (56.45)   7:12.15 (1:26.83)   7:41.45 (1:56.13)
  7 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          7:48.89    7:43.26         24  
     1) Paavola, Jordan 17              2) Burke, Kaitlin 16              
     3) Kylliainen, Tanja 16            4) Koch, Katie 16                 
                  26.23       54.64 (54.64)   1:24.64 (1:24.64)   1:55.26 (1:55.26)
        2:21.11 (25.85)     2:50.13 (54.87)   3:19.90 (1:24.64)   3:49.14 (1:53.88)
        4:15.30 (26.16)     4:44.57 (55.43)   5:14.12 (1:24.98)   5:43.08 (1:53.94)
        6:09.79 (26.71)     6:39.87 (56.79)   7:11.82 (1:28.74)   7:43.26 (2:00.18)
  8 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              8:00.64    7:44.95         22  
     1) Kotonias, Jennifer 18           2) Hallberg, Patty 16             
     3) Kelly, Grace 17                 4) Warwick, Danielle 17           
                  27.46       55.59 (55.59)   1:23.96 (1:23.96)   1:52.41 (1:52.41)
        2:19.77 (27.36)     2:49.38 (56.97)   3:19.51 (1:27.10)   3:49.79 (1:57.38)
        4:17.20 (27.41)     4:46.31 (56.52)   5:16.72 (1:26.93)   5:47.64 (1:57.85)
        6:14.66 (27.02)     6:43.76 (56.12)   7:14.07 (1:26.43)   7:44.95 (1:57.31)
  9 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       7:36.50    7:45.02         18  
     1) Smith, Leah 13                  2) Powers, Maggie 16              
     3) Smith, Aileen 16                4) Viverette, Allison 15          
                  26.23       55.32 (55.32)   1:25.27 (1:25.27)   1:54.48 (1:54.48)
        2:20.33 (25.85)     2:48.93 (54.45)   3:19.36 (1:24.88)   3:50.29 (1:55.81)
        4:17.26 (26.97)     4:47.26 (56.97)   5:18.56 (1:28.27)   5:49.12 (1:58.83)
        6:16.04 (26.92)     6:45.12 (56.00)   7:15.16 (1:26.04)   7:45.02 (1:55.90)
 10 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              7:50.93    7:47.23         14  
     1) Molloy, Caitlin 18              2) Folz, Mary Margaret 14         
     3) Murslack, Allison 14            4) Vrooman, Lindsay 17            
                  26.73       55.52 (55.52)   1:25.02 (1:25.02)   1:54.99 (1:54.99)
        2:22.47 (27.48)     2:53.17 (58.18)   3:25.01 (1:30.02)   4:02.71 (2:07.72)
        4:24.91 (22.20)     4:54.93 (52.22)   5:25.85 (1:23.14)   5:56.39 (1:53.68)
        6:21.54 (25.15)     6:49.53 (53.14)   7:18.76 (1:22.37)   7:47.23 (1:50.84)
 11 Unique Swimming-VA  'A'                     7:51.43    7:49.18         12  
     1) Holloway, Meaghan 18            2) Bishop, Gabrielle 15           
     3) Byrd, Ashley 16                 4) Hahn, Madison 14               
                  26.72       55.35 (55.35)   1:24.24 (1:24.24)   1:53.15 (1:53.15)
        2:18.79 (25.64)     2:47.90 (54.75)   3:17.20 (1:24.05)   3:46.59 (1:53.44)
        4:14.38 (27.79)     4:46.06 (59.47)   5:18.93 (1:32.34)   5:52.14 (2:05.55)
        6:17.81 (25.67)     6:47.78 (55.64)   7:19.17 (1:27.03)   7:49.18 (1:57.04)
 12 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'B'       7:58.62    7:49.20         10  
     1) Marko, Andrea 17                2) Georgiadis, Margaux 16         
     3) Haberman, Shannon 15            4) Stoner, Morgan 17              
                  26.93       55.74 (55.74)   1:25.59 (1:25.59)   1:55.76 (1:55.76)
        2:22.43 (26.67)     2:52.57 (56.81)   3:23.25 (1:27.49)   3:53.81 (1:58.05)
        4:21.41 (27.60)     4:51.59 (57.78)   5:22.62 (1:28.81)   5:52.33 (1:58.52)
        6:18.49 (26.16)     6:48.10 (55.77)   7:18.54 (1:26.21)   7:49.20 (1:56.87)
 13 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             7:57.35    7:49.81          8  
     1) Vairo, Corinne 17               2) Carballeira, Kim 17            
     3) Muller, Kristin 15              4) Buonaiuto, Kelsey 14           
                  26.50       55.65 (55.65)   1:25.69 (1:25.69)   1:56.23 (1:56.23)
        2:22.87 (26.64)     2:52.73 (56.50)   3:23.97 (1:27.74)   3:55.29 (1:59.06)
        4:22.53 (27.24)     4:52.59 (57.30)   5:23.40 (1:28.11)   5:54.21 (1:58.92)
        6:21.19 (26.98)     6:50.96 (56.75)   7:20.64 (1:26.43)   7:49.81 (1:55.60)
 14 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'B'            7:51.00    7:51.19          6  
     1) Domeisen, Natalie 15            2) Jones, Carly 14                
     3) Shuba, Andrea 18                4) Farrell, Hailey 16             
                  26.87       56.72 (56.72)   1:27.76 (1:27.76)   1:58.36 (1:58.36)
        2:24.60 (26.24)     2:54.06 (55.70)   3:25.46 (1:27.10)   3:57.84 (1:59.48)
        4:25.28 (27.44)     4:55.39 (57.55)   5:25.93 (1:28.09)   5:55.67 (1:57.83)
        6:22.77 (27.10)     6:52.34 (56.67)   7:21.94 (1:26.27)   7:51.19 (1:55.52)
 15 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           7:53.08    7:51.32          4  
     1) Lavay, Emily 16                 2) O'Donnell, Catherine 16        
     3) Pittman, Catie 17               4) Christy, Allie 14              
                  26.89       56.21 (56.21)   1:26.74 (1:26.74)   1:57.29 (1:57.29)
        2:23.82 (26.53)     2:53.58 (56.29)   3:23.95 (1:26.66)   3:54.81 (1:57.52)
        4:21.54 (26.73)     4:51.50 (56.69)   5:22.27 (1:27.46)   5:53.06 (1:58.25)
        6:20.48 (27.42)     6:50.32 (57.26)   7:20.85 (1:27.79)   7:51.32 (1:58.26)
 16 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             7:47.06    7:52.80          2  
     1) Gondolf, Molly 17               2) Callahan, Colleen 13           
     3) Morrison, Laura 16              4) Reichert, Greta 17             
                  27.62       57.86 (57.86)   1:29.56 (1:29.56)   2:01.64 (2:01.64)
        2:28.89 (27.25)     2:59.43 (57.79)   3:30.28 (1:28.64)   4:01.05 (1:59.41)
        4:27.95 (26.90)     4:58.10 (57.05)   5:28.81 (1:27.76)   5:59.47 (1:58.42)
        6:24.90 (25.43)     6:53.05 (53.58)   7:22.61 (1:23.14)   7:52.80 (1:53.33)
 17 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                 7:57.64    7:54.52        
     1) Strychalski, Julie 17           2) Mergler, Kaitlin 17            
     3) Losi, Lauren 15                 4) Gutowski, Paige 17             
                  26.21       55.26 (55.26)   1:25.75 (1:25.75)   1:55.88 (1:55.88)
        2:22.20 (26.32)     2:52.53 (56.65)   3:24.36 (1:28.48)   3:55.47 (1:59.59)
        4:23.20 (27.73)     4:53.83 (58.36)   5:25.84 (1:30.37)   5:56.96 (2:01.49)
        6:23.31 (26.35)     6:53.40 (56.44)   7:24.46 (1:27.50)   7:54.52 (1:57.56)
 18 Trident Swim Club-MA  'A'                   8:00.64    7:55.26        
     1) Parsons, Kylee 14               2) Nauman, Rachel 16              
     3) Emert, Georgia 18               4) Atkinson, Hillary 16           
                  27.10       56.76 (56.76)   1:27.20 (1:27.20)   1:56.51 (1:56.51)
        2:24.06 (27.55)     2:54.51 (58.00)   3:26.23 (1:29.72)   3:57.08 (2:00.57)
        4:24.34 (27.26)     4:54.06 (56.98)   5:24.97 (1:27.89)   6:06.28 (2:09.20)
        6:22.85 (16.57)     6:52.89 (46.61)   7:24.10 (1:17.82)   7:55.26 (1:48.98)
 19 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        8:04.85    7:57.94        
     1) Gurick, Carly 15                2) Hullings, Alyssa 16            
     3) Kuseryk, Skye 17                4) Grabowski, Gina 17             
                  27.98       58.11 (58.11)   1:28.46 (1:28.46)   1:57.95 (1:57.95)
        2:25.53 (27.58)     2:55.39 (57.44)   3:26.01 (1:28.06)   3:56.91 (1:58.96)
        4:24.75 (27.84)     4:55.38 (58.47)   5:26.89 (1:29.98)   5:58.77 (2:01.86)
        6:26.26 (27.49)     6:56.41 (57.64)   7:27.50 (1:28.73)   7:57.94 (1:59.17)
 20 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     8:04.14    7:58.08        
     1) Unger, Katie 17                 2) Barry, Elizabeth 13            
     3) Venice, Charissa 13             4) Armstrong, Alyssa 17           
                  28.27       58.12 (58.12)   1:28.72 (1:28.72)   1:59.96 (1:59.96)
        2:26.57 (26.61)     2:57.07 (57.11)   3:28.36 (1:28.40)   3:59.61 (1:59.65)
        4:25.92 (26.31)     4:55.48 (55.87)   5:26.52 (1:26.91)   5:57.09 (1:57.48)
        6:23.65 (26.56)     6:54.00 (56.91)   7:26.17 (1:29.08)   7:58.08 (2:00.99)
 21 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       8:04.82    7:58.23        
     1) Erickson, Molly 16              2) Plunkett, Anna 17              
     3) Harrington, Ashley 17           4) Heferle, Rachel 15             
                  27.69       57.90 (57.90)   1:29.80 (1:29.80)   2:02.06 (2:02.06)
        2:28.93 (26.87)     2:58.24 (56.18)   3:28.51 (1:26.45)   3:58.70 (1:56.64)
        4:26.06 (27.36)     4:56.87 (58.17)   5:28.04 (1:29.34)   5:58.80 (2:00.10)
        6:26.15 (27.35)     6:56.31 (57.51)   7:27.47 (1:28.67)   7:58.23 (1:59.43)
 22 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              8:03.46    8:01.41        
     1) Merkel, Molly 16                2) Cox, Abby 14                   
     3) Collins, Elizabeth 16           4) Sutherland, Kerry 16           
                  27.38       57.16 (57.16)   1:28.07 (1:28.07)   1:58.97 (1:58.97)
        2:26.19 (27.22)     2:56.54 (57.57)   3:28.16 (1:29.19)   3:59.63 (2:00.66)
        4:27.39 (27.76)     4:58.70 (59.07)   5:30.64 (1:31.01)   6:02.73 (2:03.10)
        6:30.09 (27.36)     7:00.26 (57.53)   7:31.08 (1:28.35)   8:01.41 (1:58.68)
 23 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 8:00.73    8:01.48        
     1) Caputo, Krista 15               2) Gavin, Kara 15                 
     3) Gibbons, Alanna 17              4) Mrozinski, Melissa 17          
                  27.64       58.07 (58.07)   1:29.89 (1:29.89)   2:02.36 (2:02.36)
        2:28.96 (26.60)     2:58.96 (56.60)   3:30.84 (1:28.48)   4:02.90 (2:00.54)
        4:30.72 (27.82)     5:01.66 (58.76)   5:33.24 (1:30.34)   6:04.98 (2:02.08)
        6:31.83 (26.85)     7:01.58 (56.60)   7:32.09 (1:27.11)   8:01.48 (1:56.50)
 24 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     8:05.02    8:06.67        
     1) Burke, Meaghan 15               2) Mesibov, Rachael 14            
     3) Gawlik, Keri 13                 4) Arnott, Katie 15               
                  27.30       57.43 (57.43)   1:29.34 (1:29.34)   2:01.84 (2:01.84)
        2:28.98 (27.14)     2:59.95 (58.11)   3:33.44 (1:31.60)   4:07.50 (2:05.66)
        4:33.65 (26.15)     5:04.33 (56.83)   5:36.06 (1:28.56)   6:07.78 (2:00.28)
        6:34.45 (26.67)     7:04.35 (56.57)   7:35.69 (1:27.91)   8:06.67 (1:58.89)
 25 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              8:01.29    8:07.08        
     1) Collins, Katie 16               2) Daniel, Paige 13               
     3) Ebert, Elizabeth 14             4) Werner, Rebecca 15             
                  28.98   1:00.35 (1:00.35)   1:32.04 (1:32.04)   2:02.76 (2:02.76)
        2:30.80 (28.04)     3:01.63 (58.87)   3:33.79 (1:31.03)   4:04.88 (2:02.12)
        4:32.64 (27.76)     5:03.73 (58.85)   5:35.45 (1:30.57)   6:05.84 (2:00.96)
        6:33.95 (28.11)     7:05.30 (59.46)   7:36.70 (1:30.86)   8:07.08 (2:01.24)
 26 Westbrook Seals-ME  'A'                     7:54.59    8:09.81        
     1) McKinnon, Emily 14              2) Jackson, Kristin 18            
     3) Easterling, Sarah 13            4) Kraft, Heather 15              
                  28.48       59.16 (59.16)   1:31.59 (1:31.59)   2:03.84 (2:03.84)
        2:29.81 (25.97)     2:59.10 (55.26)   3:29.15 (1:25.31)   3:59.60 (1:55.76)
        4:26.84 (27.24)     4:58.17 (58.57)   5:30.74 (1:31.14)   6:02.78 (2:03.18)
        6:30.49 (27.71)     7:02.50 (59.72)   7:35.70 (1:32.92)   8:09.81 (2:07.03)
 27 Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'A'               7:58.64    8:19.53        
     1) Witham, Shelby 17               2) Osterlind, Amanda 15           
     3) Toomer, Kate 17                 4) Caruso, Danielle 13            
                  28.32       58.91 (58.91)   1:30.31 (1:30.31)   2:01.51 (2:01.51)
        2:30.38 (28.87)   3:02.59 (1:01.08)   3:35.78 (1:34.27)   4:07.91 (2:06.40)
        4:36.94 (29.03)   5:09.09 (1:01.18)   5:42.13 (1:34.22)   6:14.66 (2:06.75)
        6:42.67 (28.01)     7:14.56 (59.90)   7:46.98 (1:32.32)   8:19.53 (2:04.87)
 -- Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      7:28.78        SCR        
 -- Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                7:35.60        SCR        
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:49.58   3/18/2006 Williamsburg Aquatic Club                  
                         A Linkenauger, M Holloway, S Murphy, L Murphy     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:48.80    1:45.28M        40  
     1) Cavalier, Meredith 17           2) Baumgardner, Ellyn 18          
     3) Rupp, Madison 18                4) Katis, Jayme 16                
                  26.56       55.34 (28.78)     1:20.87 (25.53)     1:45.28 (24.41)
  2 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        3:56.08    1:45.60M        34  
     1) Raleigh, Christie 21            2) Surhoff, Jordan 14             
     3) Surhoff, Kendall 15             4) Schaffer, Rachael 16           
                  25.32       55.65 (30.33)     1:21.39 (25.74)     1:45.60 (24.21)
  3 Unique Swimming-VA  'A'                     4:01.06    1:46.66M        32  
     1) Byrd, Ashley 16                 2) Page, Lindsey 13               
     3) Holloway, Meaghan 18            4) Bishop, Gabrielle 15           
                  26.63       57.59 (30.96)     1:22.71 (25.12)     1:46.66 (23.95)
  4 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:52.92    1:47.04M        30  
     1) Ault, Sarah 17                  2) Cameron, Emily 14              
     3) Mann, Kasey 14                  4) Karr, Caitlyn 16               
                  27.94       56.93 (28.99)     1:23.41 (26.48)     1:47.04 (23.63)
  5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:46.25    1:47.15M        28  
     1) Ferguson, Ashleigh 14           2) Haase, Sarah 14                
     3) Klatzkin, Allie 13              4) Mulquin, Catherine 14          
                  26.81       56.29 (29.48)     1:22.81 (26.52)     1:47.15 (24.34)
  6 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:55.41    1:48.03M        26  
     1) Zilinskas, Rachel 14            2) O'Toole, Stephanie 14          
     3) Shuba, Andrea 18                4) Harter, Carly 17               
                  27.34       57.38 (30.04)     1:24.20 (26.82)     1:48.03 (23.83)
  7 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:57.14    1:49.04M        24  
     1) Marko, Andrea 17                2) Smith, Leah 13                 
     3) Stoner, Morgan 17               4) Powers, Maggie 16              
                  26.84       58.55 (31.71)     1:24.23 (25.68)     1:49.04 (24.81)
  8 Team Delaware-MA  'A'                       3:58.52    1:49.38M        22  
     1) Fox, Delaney 14                 2) Rechsteiner, Katherine 16      
     3) Marando, Calli 16               4) Nunes, Annie 14                
                  28.35       57.86 (29.51)     1:24.98 (27.12)     1:49.38 (24.40)
  9 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'      4:00.08    1:49.89         18  
     1) Brennan, Jennifer 17            2) Harrington, Shannon 13         
     3) Gillespie, Tori 17              4) Dollard, Meagan 13             
                  27.21       59.46 (32.25)     1:25.44 (25.98)     1:49.89 (24.45)
 10 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:54.11    1:50.05         14  
     1) Marchese, Lauren 16             2) Caldwell, Lauren 16            
     3) Otto, Courtney 15               4) Bentley, Jen 16                
                  27.58       59.85 (32.27)     1:25.84 (25.99)     1:50.05 (24.21)
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:57.86    1:50.24         12  
     1) Overend, Meghan 16              2) Ortmayer, Abigail 17           
     3) Wolla, Kaitlin 16               4) Speers, Abigail 14             
                  29.51       59.83 (30.32)     1:25.89 (26.06)     1:50.24 (24.35)
 12 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:58.90    1:50.54         10  
     1) Kylliainen, Tanja 16            2) Kirby, Alyssa 16               
     3) Paavola, Jordan 17              4) Burke, Kaitlin 16              
                  27.88       59.55 (31.67)     1:26.08 (26.53)     1:50.54 (24.46)
 13 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:58.25    1:51.47          8  
     1) Long, Ally 17                   2) James, Lauren 12               
     3) Borgersen, Hanne 15             4) Manning, Margot 13             
                  28.43     1:00.04 (31.61)     1:27.14 (27.10)     1:51.47 (24.33)
 14 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              4:01.20    1:51.64          6  
     1) Warwick, Danielle 17            2) Hollingsworth, Taylor 15       
     3) Frediani, Catherine 14          4) Brown, Diane 14                
                  28.19     1:00.10 (31.91)     1:27.45 (27.35)     1:51.64 (24.19)
 15 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'B'            3:58.16    1:52.30          4  
     1) Jones, Carly 14                 2) Farrell, Hailey 16             
     3) Lin, Carol 17                   4) Domeisen, Natalie 15           
                  28.48     1:01.27 (32.79)     1:27.68 (26.41)     1:52.30 (24.62)
 16 Westbrook Seals-ME  'A'                     4:05.80    1:52.31          2  
     1) Easterling, Sarah 13            2) Kraft, Heather 15              
     3) Jackson, Kristin 18             4) McKinnon, Emily 14             
                  29.51     1:00.50 (30.99)     1:27.13 (26.63)     1:52.31 (25.18)
 17 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             4:35.18L   1:52.46        
     1) Panza, Angela 17                2) Szymkowiak, Rachel 17          
     3) Patinski, Leah 17               4) Titley, Julie 17               
                  29.78     1:00.43 (30.65)     1:27.85 (27.42)     1:52.46 (24.61)
 18 West Allegheny Aqua Club-AM  'A'            4:10.93    1:52.54        
     1) Gannon, Amanda 15               2) Ferguson, Kelsey 14            
     3) Gervas, Kellie 15               4) Pia, Emily 14                  
                  28.43       59.84 (31.41)     1:27.47 (27.63)     1:52.54 (25.07)
 19 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           4:04.46    1:52.58        
     1) Pittman, Catie 17               2) Christy, Allie 14              
     3) Lavay, Emily 16                 4) O'Donnell, Catherine 16        
                  27.88     1:00.57 (32.69)     1:27.81 (27.24)     1:52.58 (24.77)
 20 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:02.11    1:53.01        
     1) Ouzounian, Lauren 16            2) Purdy, Dana 18                 
     3) Vairo, Corinne 17               4) Dasilva, Taylor 15             
                  29.22     1:00.90 (31.68)     1:28.32 (27.42)     1:53.01 (24.69)
 21 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             4:03.56    1:53.06        
     1) Howarth, Mackenzie 17           2) Callahan, Colleen 13           
     3) Zipf, Amanda 17                 4) McCusker, Casey 17             
                  29.39       59.80 (30.41)     1:26.83 (27.03)     1:53.06 (26.23)
 22 Glastonbury Swim Team-CT  'A'               4:10.43    1:53.51        
     1) Hyatt, Kate 16                  2) Magnavita, Elizabeth 16        
     3) Rogers, Katie 14                4) Magnavita, Emily 15            
                  30.56     1:01.47 (30.91)     1:28.38 (26.91)     1:53.51 (25.13)
 23 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:08.17    1:53.61        
     1) Heferle, Rachel 15              2) Sherry, Madilyn 17             
     3) Plunkett, Anna 17               4) Kaczor, Kelly 16               
                  29.28     1:00.84 (31.56)     1:27.60 (26.76)     1:53.61 (26.01)
 24 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              4:08.05    1:54.20        
     1) Tarkenton, Shelby 17            2) Collins, Elizabeth 16          
     3) Sutherland, Kerry 16            4) Van Horn, Alexandra 18         
                  29.22     1:00.97 (31.75)     1:28.74 (27.77)     1:54.20 (25.46)
 25 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'              4:12.29    1:54.22        
     1) McTarsney, Ciara 14             2) Monahan, Bailie 15             
     3) Brana, Alexis 16                4) Simmons, Caroline 18           
                  30.53     1:02.38 (31.85)     1:30.55 (28.17)     1:54.22 (23.67)
 26 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             4:11.32    1:54.42        
     1) Muller, Kristin 15              2) Mullaney, Megan 16             
     3) Buonaiuto, Kelsey 14            4) Doughty, Brigitte 16           
                  28.95     1:01.53 (32.58)     1:28.82 (27.29)     1:54.42 (25.60)
 27 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:06.60    1:54.90        
     1) Gavin, Kara 15                  2) Deignan, Chelsea 18            
     3) Gibbons, Alanna 17              4) Mrozinski, Melissa 17          
                  29.12     1:01.32 (32.20)     1:28.67 (27.35)     1:54.90 (26.23)
 28 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:59.16    1:54.93        
     1) Gawlik, Keri 13                 2) Arnott, Katie 15               
     3) Grady, Caitlin 13               4) Venice, Charissa 13            
                  30.60     1:01.55 (30.95)     1:29.62 (28.07)     1:54.93 (25.31)
 29 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              4:10.59    1:55.04        
     1) Gruber, Maggie 13               2) Murslack, Kristen 14           
     3) Engberg, Larsen 14              4) Folz, Mary Margaret 14         
                  28.51     1:01.04 (32.53)     1:29.16 (28.12)     1:55.04 (25.88)
 30 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     4:11.62    1:55.52        
     1) Poindexter, Tiana 13            2) McKallen, Theresa 14           
     3) Armstrong, Alyssa 17            4) Barry, Elizabeth 13            
                  30.11     1:01.61 (31.50)     1:29.99 (28.38)     1:55.52 (25.53)
 31 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                4:05.79    1:55.60        
     1) Nyberg, Hannah 15               2) Kenis, Sarah 16                
     3) Kenis, Elizabeth 18             4) Cudahy, Molly 16               
                  28.74     1:00.15 (31.41)     1:28.98 (28.83)     1:55.60 (26.62)
 32 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'B'          4:07.03    1:55.62        
     1) Mangione, Maryellen 15          2) Hoelting, Emily 15             
     3) Koch, Katie 16                  4) Musselman, Leigh 14            
                  31.27     1:02.65 (31.38)     1:29.57 (26.92)     1:55.62 (26.05)
 33 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        4:06.98    1:55.64        
     1) Gurick, Carly 15                2) Kuseryk, Skye 17               
     3) Grabowski, Gina 17              4) Hullings, Alyssa 16            
                  29.93     1:02.14 (32.21)     1:29.92 (27.78)     1:55.64 (25.72)
 34 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                 4:12.29    1:55.84        
     1) Strychalski, Julie 17           2) Gutowski, Paige 17             
     3) Mergler, Kaitlin 17             4) Losi, Lauren 15                
                  28.92     1:00.29 (31.37)     1:29.08 (28.79)     1:55.84 (26.76)
 35 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              4:07.66    1:56.48        
     1) Daniel, Paige 13                2) Kuntz, Jane 15                 
     3) Collins, Katie 16               4) Werner, Rebecca 15             
                  30.18     1:03.67 (33.49)     1:31.34 (27.67)     1:56.48 (25.14)
 36 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   4:10.83    1:57.02        
     1) Pellegrini, Sophie 15           2) O'Connor, Erin 16              
     3) Tokarz, Kira 23                 4) Ares, Natalya 14               
                  31.04     1:05.13 (34.09)     1:32.50 (27.37)     1:57.02 (24.52)
 37 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 4:07.94    1:58.11        
     1) Turner, Emily 17                2) Gibbs, Jordan 18               
     3) Hill, Lindsay 16                4) Gibbs, Kara 15                 
                  29.62     1:02.85 (33.23)     1:31.49 (28.64)     1:58.11 (26.62)
 38 Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'A'               4:11.62    2:02.41        
     1) Caruso, Danielle 13             2) Witham, Shelby 17              
     3) Worrell, Taylor 12              4) Toomer, Kate 17                
                  31.51     1:05.99 (34.48)     1:34.75 (28.76)     2:02.41 (27.66)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:48.21   3/16/2002 North Baltimore Aquatic Club               
                         B Kimmel, T Dotson, E Goetsch, E Williams         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:52.92    3:50.35         40  
     1) Karr, Caitlyn 16                2) Cameron, Emily 14              
     3) Mann, Kasey 14                  4) Ault, Sarah 17                 
                  28.72       58.15 (58.15)     1:27.96 (29.81)   2:01.90 (1:03.75)
        2:28.59 (26.69)     2:59.02 (57.12)     3:23.39 (24.37)     3:50.35 (51.33)
  2 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:55.41    3:50.47         34  
     1) Zilinskas, Rachel 14            2) O'Toole, Stephanie 14          
     3) Lin, Carol 17                   4) Harter, Carly 17               
                  28.35       57.93 (57.93)     1:28.20 (30.27)   2:01.51 (1:03.58)
        2:28.34 (26.83)     2:59.11 (57.60)     3:23.60 (24.49)     3:50.47 (51.36)
  3 Unique Swimming-VA  'A'                     4:01.06    3:50.93         32  
     1) Byrd, Ashley 16                 2) Page, Lindsey 13               
     3) Holloway, Meaghan 18            4) Bishop, Gabrielle 15           
                  27.85       57.32 (57.32)     1:28.48 (31.16)   2:04.71 (1:07.39)
        2:30.20 (25.49)     2:59.50 (54.79)     3:24.05 (24.55)     3:50.93 (51.43)
  4 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        3:56.08    3:52.06         30  
     1) Raleigh, Christie 21            2) Schaffer, Rachael 16           
     3) Surhoff, Kendall 15             4) Surhoff, Jordan 14             
                  27.09       56.74 (56.74)     1:27.37 (30.63)   2:02.22 (1:05.48)
        2:28.42 (26.20)     2:58.60 (56.38)     3:23.86 (25.26)     3:52.06 (53.46)
  5 Team Delaware-MA  'A'                       3:58.52    3:53.49         28  
     1) Fox, Delaney 14                 2) Rechsteiner, Katherine 16      
     3) Marando, Calli 16               4) Nunes, Annie 14                
                  29.32       59.90 (59.90)     1:29.97 (30.07)   2:03.73 (1:03.83)
        2:30.70 (26.97)     3:01.97 (58.24)     3:26.73 (24.76)     3:53.49 (51.52)
  6 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  3:56.12    3:55.83         26  
     1) Lair Ferrari, Malena 16         2) Troncoso, Alessandra 15        
     3) Schulkin, Danielle 16           4) Fosburgh, Callie 15            
                  29.84   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:33.09 (31.75)   2:06.84 (1:05.50)
        2:33.51 (26.67)     3:02.57 (55.73)     3:28.38 (25.81)     3:55.83 (53.26)
  7 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              4:01.20    3:58.61         24  
     1) Donald, Elena 16                2) Hollingsworth, Taylor 15       
     3) Kotonias, Jennifer 18           4) Brown, Diane 14                
                  27.94       57.47 (57.47)     1:29.36 (31.89)   2:07.74 (1:10.27)
        2:34.99 (27.25)     3:05.74 (58.00)     3:30.53 (24.79)     3:58.61 (52.87)
  8 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          4:02.47    3:59.22         22  
     1) Viohl, Megan 14                 2) Randolph, Colleen 17           
     3) Avers, Whitney 18               4) Slear, Cara 15                 
                  29.92   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:32.34 (30.79)   2:07.97 (1:06.42)
        2:35.04 (27.07)     3:05.78 (57.81)     3:31.26 (25.48)     3:59.22 (53.44)
  9 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'      4:00.08    3:59.29         18  
     1) Brennan, Jennifer 17            2) Harrington, Shannon 13         
     3) Gillespie, Tori 17              4) Dollard, Meagan 13             
                  28.65       58.64 (58.64)     1:31.40 (32.76)   2:08.73 (1:10.09)
        2:34.82 (26.09)     3:05.04 (56.31)     3:31.05 (26.01)     3:59.29 (54.25)
 10 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:58.90    4:00.30         14  
     1) Kylliainen, Tanja 16            2) Kirby, Alyssa 16               
     3) Paavola, Jordan 17              4) Burke, Kaitlin 16              
                  29.34   1:00.69 (1:00.69)     1:32.31 (31.62)   2:08.77 (1:08.08)
        2:36.15 (27.38)     3:07.12 (58.35)     3:32.23 (25.11)     4:00.30 (53.18)
 11 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:58.25    4:03.06         12  
     1) Long, Ally 17                   2) James, Lauren 12               
     3) Yeh, Joanna 17                  4) Rossick, Katelyn 17            
                  29.50   1:00.73 (1:00.73)     1:33.05 (32.32)   2:10.38 (1:09.65)
        2:37.59 (27.21)     3:08.86 (58.48)     3:34.29 (25.43)     4:03.06 (54.20)
 12 Westbrook Seals-ME  'A'                     4:05.80    4:03.36         10  
     1) Easterling, Sarah 13            2) Kraft, Heather 15              
     3) Jackson, Kristin 18             4) McKinnon, Emily 14             
                  29.66   1:00.86 (1:00.86)     1:32.42 (31.56)   2:08.30 (1:07.44)
        2:35.72 (27.42)     3:07.32 (59.02)     3:33.21 (25.89)     4:03.36 (56.04)
 13 West Allegheny Aqua Club-AM  'A'            4:10.93    4:04.32          8  
     1) Gannon, Amanda 15               2) Ferguson, Kelsey 14            
     3) Gervas, Kellie 15               4) Pia, Emily 14                  
                  29.40   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:32.93 (32.33)   2:09.52 (1:08.92)
        2:37.61 (28.09)   3:10.05 (1:00.53)     3:35.69 (25.64)     4:04.32 (54.27)
 14 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        4:06.11    4:05.32          6  
     1) Gurick, Carly 15                2) Kuseryk, Skye 17               
     3) Grabowski, Gina 17              4) Hullings, Alyssa 16            
                  30.36   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:34.42 (32.56)   2:11.22 (1:09.36)
        2:39.03 (27.81)     3:10.70 (59.48)     3:36.60 (25.90)     4:05.32 (54.62)
 15 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:02.11    4:05.56          4  
     1) Buonaiuto, Kelsey 14            2) Purdy, Dana 18                 
     3) Vairo, Corinne 17               4) Dasilva, Taylor 15             
                  29.58   1:00.76 (1:00.76)     1:33.03 (32.27)   2:10.26 (1:09.50)
        2:38.11 (27.85)   3:10.34 (1:00.08)     3:36.56 (26.22)     4:05.56 (55.22)
 16 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'B'            3:58.16    4:05.73          2  
     1) Jones, Carly 14                 2) Farrell, Hailey 16             
     3) Shuba, Andrea 18                4) Domeisen, Natalie 15           
                  29.50   1:00.52 (1:00.52)     1:34.13 (33.61)   2:12.01 (1:11.49)
        2:39.20 (27.19)     3:11.82 (59.81)     3:37.12 (25.30)     4:05.73 (53.91)
 17 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              4:08.05    4:05.76        
     1) Tarkenton, Shelby 17            2) Collins, Elizabeth 16          
     3) Sutherland, Kerry 16            4) Van Horn, Alexandra 18         
                  29.61   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:32.76 (31.55)   2:08.48 (1:07.27)
        2:36.32 (27.84)   3:09.00 (1:00.52)     3:35.52 (26.52)     4:05.76 (56.76)
 18 Glastonbury Swim Team-CT  'A'               4:10.43    4:05.83        
     1) Hyatt, Kate 16                  2) Magnavita, Elizabeth 16        
     3) Rogers, Katie 14                4) Magnavita, Emily 15            
                  31.44   1:05.64 (1:05.64)     1:37.02 (31.38)   2:11.86 (1:06.22)
        2:39.44 (27.58)     3:10.92 (59.06)     3:36.71 (25.79)     4:05.83 (54.91)
 19 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             4:35.18L   4:05.85        
     1) Panza, Angela 17                2) Szymkowiak, Rachel 17          
     3) Patinski, Leah 17               4) Titley, Julie 17               
                  30.48   1:02.71 (1:02.71)     1:33.88 (31.17)   2:10.60 (1:07.89)
        2:38.45 (27.85)   3:11.08 (1:00.48)     3:37.02 (25.94)     4:05.85 (54.77)
 20 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:08.17    4:06.01        
     1) Heferle, Rachel 15              2) Sherry, Madilyn 17             
     3) Plunkett, Anna 17               4) Erickson, Molly 16             
                  30.07   1:01.22 (1:01.22)     1:33.80 (32.58)   2:12.03 (1:10.81)
        2:39.57 (27.54)     3:11.09 (59.06)     3:37.14 (26.05)     4:06.01 (54.92)
 21 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:06.60    4:08.14        
     1) Gavin, Kara 15                  2) Deignan, Chelsea 18            
     3) Gibbons, Alanna 17              4) Mrozinski, Melissa 17          
                  30.27   1:02.53 (1:02.53)     1:35.18 (32.65)   2:12.72 (1:10.19)
        2:40.24 (27.52)     3:12.28 (59.56)     3:39.18 (26.90)     4:08.14 (55.86)
 22 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              4:07.66    4:10.72        
     1) Daniel, Paige 13                2) Kuntz, Jane 15                 
     3) Collins, Katie 16               4) Werner, Rebecca 15             
                  30.80   1:04.23 (1:04.23)     1:37.35 (33.12)   2:14.58 (1:10.35)
        2:43.41 (28.83)   3:16.85 (1:02.27)     3:42.27 (25.42)     4:10.72 (53.87)
 23 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             4:11.32    4:11.02        
     1) Muller, Kristin 15              2) Mullaney, Megan 16             
     3) Doughty, Brigitte 16            4) Carballeira, Kim 17            
                  30.60   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:35.77 (33.49)   2:20.79 (1:18.51)
        2:41.99 (21.20)     3:14.73 (53.94)     3:41.26 (26.53)     4:11.02 (56.29)
 24 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'B'          4:07.03    4:11.18        
     1) Mangione, Maryellen 15          2) Hoelting, Emily 15             
     3) Koch, Katie 16                  4) Musselman, Leigh 14            
                  31.73   1:04.81 (1:04.81)     1:37.49 (32.68)   2:14.63 (1:09.82)
        2:42.20 (27.57)   3:15.52 (1:00.89)     3:41.11 (25.59)     4:11.18 (55.66)
 25 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              4:10.59    4:11.50        
     1) Gruber, Maggie 13               2) Murslack, Kristen 14           
     3) Engberg, Larsen 14              4) Folz, Mary Margaret 14         
                  29.55   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:35.25 (33.92)   2:14.16 (1:12.83)
        2:42.48 (28.32)   3:15.46 (1:01.30)     3:42.07 (26.61)     4:11.50 (56.04)
 26 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'B'             4:11.37    4:12.03        
     1) McCusker, Casey 17              2) Howarth, Shannon 14            
     3) Zipf, Amanda 17                 4) Gondolf, Molly 17              
                  31.16   1:04.71 (1:04.71)     1:37.24 (32.53)   2:14.38 (1:09.67)
        2:42.37 (27.99)   3:14.64 (1:00.26)     3:42.22 (27.58)     4:12.03 (57.39)
 27 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:57.14    4:12.07        
     1) Stoner, Morgan 17               2) Smith, Leah 13                 
     3) Marko, Andrea 17                4) Powers, Maggie 16              
                  31.24   1:03.46 (1:03.46)     1:36.47 (33.01)   2:15.22 (1:11.76)
        2:43.91 (28.69)   3:17.38 (1:02.16)     3:43.43 (26.05)     4:12.07 (54.69)
 28 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     4:11.62    4:12.39        
     1) Burke, Meaghan 15               2) McKallen, Theresa 14           
     3) Armstrong, Alyssa 17            4) Barry, Elizabeth 13            
                  31.37   1:04.92 (1:04.92)     1:36.76 (31.84)   2:13.40 (1:08.48)
        2:42.36 (28.96)   3:17.00 (1:03.60)     3:43.20 (26.20)     4:12.39 (55.39)
 29 Trident Swim Club-MA  'A'                   4:07.98    4:13.02        
     1) Atkinson, Hillary 16            2) Emert, Georgia 18              
     3) Davis, Elizabeth 16             4) Parsons, Kylee 14              
                  31.21   1:04.36 (1:04.36)     1:37.73 (33.37)   2:16.40 (1:12.04)
        2:44.00 (27.60)   3:18.12 (1:01.72)     3:44.40 (26.28)     4:13.02 (54.90)
 30 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:59.16    4:14.33        
     1) Bailey, Brittany 13             2) Arnott, Katie 15               
     3) Grady, Caitlin 13               4) Venice, Charissa 13            
                  30.72   1:02.12 (1:02.12)     1:34.59 (32.47)   2:11.38 (1:09.26)
        2:40.45 (29.07)   3:17.51 (1:06.13)     3:44.58 (27.07)     4:14.33 (56.82)
 31 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV  'A'            4:10.30    4:16.60        
     1) James, Moira 16                 2) Rivera, Julia 16               
     3) Raynor, Caitlin 16              4) Dailey, Morgan 15              
                  32.16   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:37.60 (32.33)   2:16.06 (1:10.79)
        2:45.83 (29.77)   3:19.80 (1:03.74)     3:46.30 (26.50)     4:16.60 (56.80)
 32 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                4:05.79    4:19.51        
     1) Nyberg, Hannah 15               2) Kenis, Sarah 16                
     3) Kenis, Elizabeth 18             4) Cudahy, Molly 16               
                  30.62   1:03.27 (1:03.27)     1:35.76 (32.49)   2:13.65 (1:10.38)
        2:43.09 (29.44)   3:19.20 (1:05.55)     3:47.54 (28.34)   4:19.51 (1:00.31)
 33 Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'A'               4:11.62    4:21.98        
     1) Caruso, Danielle 13             2) Witham, Shelby 17              
     3) Worrell, Taylor 12              4) Toomer, Kate 17                
                  31.93   1:04.84 (1:04.84)     1:38.61 (33.77)   2:16.32 (1:11.48)
        2:46.95 (30.63)   3:22.30 (1:05.98)     3:50.93 (28.63)     4:21.98 (59.68)
 -- Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:54.11         DQ        
     1) Marchese, Lauren 16             2) Caldwell, Lauren 16            
     3) Otto, Courtney 15               4) Bentley, Jen 16                
                  29.33   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:32.94 (32.59)   2:09.47 (1:09.12)
        2:35.91 (26.44)     3:07.27 (57.80)     3:32.33 (25.06)          DQ (52.87)
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:57.86        DFS        
 -- Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:46.25        SCR        
 -- Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             4:03.56        SCR        
 -- Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 4:07.94        SCR        
 -- Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:48.80        SCR        
 -- Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           4:04.46        SCR        
 -- All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   4:10.83        SCR