Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - A
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2009 08:12 PM
          2009 Speedo Champions Series SE Zone, Sanction #: PVZ-09-46          
                      March 26-29, 2009 - Germantown, MD                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 20.93   3/19/2005 Preston Mihalko, Old Dominion AC             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knight, Eric        21 Unattached-PV          20.21      20.18M        20  
  2 Anthony, Mac        17 NOVA of Virginia-VA    21.07      20.83M        17  
  3 Grennan, Jamie      18 Aqua Gems-MR           20.74      20.89M        16  
  4 Destro, Chuck       18 Woodland Hills A-AM    21.12      20.97         15  
  5 Hehn, Garrett       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    20.91      21.12         13.5
  5 Stepanian, Mark     18 Blackhawk Cougar-AM    21.26      21.12         13.5
  7 Gallagher, Steve    18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    21.19      21.26         12  
  8 Goan, Kyle          18 Westbrook Seals-ME     21.46      22.02         11  
B - Final
  9 Aronica, Philip     17 Star Swimming-NI       21.49      21.27          9  
 10 Sideras, Andrew     17 Lower Moreland L-MA    21.55      21.33          7  
 11 Law, Jordy          19 Unattached-VA          21.48      21.35          6  
 12 Sugimoto, Sho       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    21.56      21.66          5  
 13 Wood, Jim           23 Fairport Area Sw-NI    21.56      21.67          4  
 14 Wong, Stanley       15 New York Sharks-MR     21.54      21.69          3  
 15 Singer, Grant       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.54      21.71          2  
 16 Porter, Alex        15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.59      21.91          1  
C - Final
 17 Leggett, Chris      22 All Star Aquatic-PV    21.60      21.09        
 18 Brophy, Willy       16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    21.79      21.49        
 19 Thiede, Scott       17 All Star Aquatic-PV    21.66      21.62        
 20 Gutmann, Daniel     17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    21.80      21.77        
 21 Cabasino, Tim       17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    21.71      21.78        
 22 Davison, Hugh       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.82      21.81        
 23 Rosen, Zach         18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    21.75      22.06        
 24 Morales, Ian        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.79      22.13        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Eric              21 Unattached-PV          20.00      20.21Mq      
  2 Grennan, Jamie            18 Aqua Gems-MR           20.77      20.74Mq      
  3 Hehn, Garrett             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    21.91      20.91Mq      
  4 Anthony, Mac              17 NOVA of Virginia-VA    20.71      21.07 q      
  5 Destro, Chuck             18 Woodland Hills A-AM    20.36      21.12 q      
  6 Gallagher, Steve          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    20.83      21.19 q      
  7 Stepanian, Mark           18 Blackhawk Cougar-AM    20.79      21.26 q      
  8 Goan, Kyle                18 Westbrook Seals-ME     21.41      21.46 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Law, Jordy                19 Unattached-VA          21.36      21.48 q      
 10 Aronica, Philip           17 Star Swimming-NI       21.28      21.49 q      
 11 Singer, Grant             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.92      21.54 q      
 11 Wong, Stanley             15 New York Sharks-MR     21.69      21.54 q      
 13 Sideras, Andrew           17 Lower Moreland L-MA    21.11      21.55 q      
 14 Wood, Jim                 23 Fairport Area Sw-NI    25.50L     21.56 q      
 14 Sugimoto, Sho             17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    21.14      21.56 q      
 16 Porter, Alex              15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.93      21.59 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leggett, Chris            22 All Star Aquatic-PV    21.11      21.60 q      
 18 Thiede, Scott             17 All Star Aquatic-PV    21.82      21.66 q      
 19 Cabasino, Tim             17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    21.29      21.71 q      
 20 Rosen, Zach               18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    21.72      21.75 q      
 21 Brophy, Willy             16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    22.31      21.79 q      
 21 Morales, Ian              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.05      21.79 q      
 23 Gutmann, Daniel           17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    21.61      21.80 q      
 24 Hallock, Michael          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.87      21.81 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Davison, Hugh             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.20      21.82        
 26 Leonard, Ryan             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.96      21.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Moreshead, Joe            18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    22.21     J21.95        
 28 Putnam, Charles           16 Machine Aquatics-PV    26.52L    J21.95        
 29 Schiappa, Frank           18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    21.57      21.96        
 30 Tomlin, Joshua            17 Unattached-PV          21.67      21.97        
 31 Hogankamp, Taylor         18 Star Swimming-NI       21.70      21.99        
 32 Stang, Colin              17 Retriever Aquati-MD    22.48      22.00        
 32 Conger, Jack              14 RMSC-PV                22.09      22.00        
 34 Sutherland, Sean          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    22.20      22.09        
 35 Wilt, Zach                18 Trident Swim Clu-MA    22.05      22.10        
 36 Zanellato, Joseph         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.50      22.11        
 37 Grippo, Matt              17 Aquabears-CT           21.95      22.12        
 38 Stephens, Jes             16 North Baltimore-MD     22.14      22.15        
 39 Knicely, Ricky            18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    21.75      22.16        
 39 Thein, Tyler              17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.60      22.16        
 41 Smith, Brandon            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    21.76      22.18        
 42 Hashemi, Cyrus            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.08      22.20        
 43 Gisriel, Carter           17 North Baltimore-MD     21.56      22.23        
 44 Shelley, Jim              16 Virginia Gators-VA     22.07      22.28        
 45 Callahan, Matt            16 The Fish-PV            22.28      22.29        
 46 Nappi, John               15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    23.01      22.36        
 47 Gibson, Steve             17 Mariners-MA            22.42      22.40        
 47 Sundquist, James          16 Star Swimming-NI       22.27      22.40        
 49 Chewning, Troy            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.41      22.41        
 50 Carver, Tyler             17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    22.38      22.42        
 51 Brown, Frank              17 Jewish Community-AM    22.02      22.43        
 52 Widdowson, Neal           14 Coastal Aquatics-MD    22.23      22.47        
 53 Cutter, Ryan              17 Sharks Swim Team-CT    25.47L     22.49        
 54 Baldwin, John             17 The Fish-PV            22.40      22.50        
 55 Reed, Chris               23 Green Terror Aqu-MD    22.48      22.54        
 56 Duryea, Derrian           15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    22.35      22.56        
 56 Cole, Andrew              17 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.18      22.56        
 58 Kostelec, Nick            15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    22.83      22.58        
 59 McGuire, Daniel           17 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.35      22.60        
 59 Lapann-Johannessen, Chri  16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    22.44      22.60        
 61 Germanis, Johnny          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.37      22.62        
 62 Keown, Gabe               17 Lower Moreland L-MA    22.49      22.63        
 63 Aquino, Vinny             18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    23.38      22.65        
 64 Benecki, Matthew          18 The Fish-PV            25.56L     22.67        
 65 Francher, Nick            19 H20kie Aquatics-VA     22.22      22.68        
 66 Alaimo, John              22 New York Sharks-MR     26.00L     22.69        
 66 Jones, Aaron              16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.68      22.69        
 68 Fox-Moles, Michael        16 Stafford Aquatic-VA    22.68      22.70        
 68 Simon, Daniel             15 Penn Trafford Aq-AM    22.11      22.70        
 70 Stuart, Alex              16 Aqua Gems-MR           22.76      22.71        
 71 Sutton, Rashad            21 New York Sharks-MR     23.11      22.75        
 72 Cranford, Chris           16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    22.61      22.77        
 73 Kearney, Griffin          17 Bel Air Aquatic-MD     22.49      22.79        
 74 Sytnyk, Igor              15 Sharks Swim Team-CT    22.27      22.80        
 75 Gordy, Chase              17 Trident Swim Clu-MA    22.33      22.83        
 76 Natal, Douglas            15 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.29      22.85        
 77 Truluck, Sutton           17 RMSC-PV                22.46      22.86        
 78 Moore, Nick               17 Lower Moreland L-MA    22.48      22.89        
 78 Malloy, Thomas            17 Trident Swim Clu-MA    23.32      22.89        
 80 Williams, Thomas          15 Severna Park  St-MD    22.54      22.91        
 81 Klein, Robert             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    22.49      22.92        
 81 Altemose, Clay            18 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    22.33      22.92        
 83 Vanroden, Jack            18 Bel Air Aquatic-MD     22.20      23.02        
 84 Abboud, Ahmed             19 Unattached-PV          22.74      23.03        
 85 Gravel, Kip               16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    22.95      23.05        
 86 McWhorter, Doug           17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    21.95      23.06        
 87 Powell, Garrett           14 RMSC-PV                23.76      23.12        
 88 Termin, Anthony           18 UN-TT-MA               22.50      23.16        
 89 Park, Chan                19 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.36      23.26        
 90 Elias, Carson             15 Syracuse Charger-NI    22.77      23.28        
 91 Contag, Alec              17 The Fish-PV            23.43      23.32        
 92 Knopf, JP                 16 RMSC-PV                22.63      23.33        
 93 Nelson, Derek             17 Trident Swim Clu-MA    24.00      23.82        
 94 Gallagher, Sean           16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    23.49      23.86        
 -- Kimball, Will             16 Mariner Swim Clu-MD    22.49         DQ        
 -- Vest, Kevin               17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.38         DQ        
 -- Hayden, Zach              21 Curl Burke Swim-PV     20.38        DFS        
 -- Park, Kyung               17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.91         NS        
 -- Seliskar, Stephen         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.83        SCR        
 -- Munch, Ricky              15 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.04        SCR        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 45.21   3/18/2001 Nate Boyle, Ashburn Vill ST                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hehn, Garrett       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    46.76      46.17         20  
                  22.28       46.17 (23.89)                                        
  2 Sugimoto, Sho       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    46.60      46.25         17  
                  22.18       46.25 (24.07)                                        
  3 Sideras, Andrew     17 Lower Moreland L-MA    47.03      46.50         16  
                  22.25       46.50 (24.25)                                        
  4 Brophy, Willy       16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    47.09      46.51         15  
                  22.22       46.51 (24.29)                                        
  5 Thiede, Scott       17 All Star Aquatic-PV    47.19      46.63         14  
                  22.76       46.63 (23.87)                                        
  6 Smith, Brandon      17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    47.14      46.92         13  
                  22.51       46.92 (24.41)                                        
  7 Destro, Chuck       18 Woodland Hills A-AM    47.17      47.13         12  
                  22.24       47.13 (24.89)                                        
  8 Dunne, Ryan         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.27      47.20         11  
                  22.64       47.20 (24.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Davison, Hugh       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    47.84      46.33          9  
                  22.35       46.33 (23.98)                                        
 10 Grennan, Jamie      18 Aqua Gems-MR           47.34      46.55          7  
                  22.00       46.55 (24.55)                                        
 11 Gallagher, Steve    18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    47.49      47.13          6  
                  22.71       47.13 (24.42)                                        
 12 Calarie, Conner     15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    47.46      47.17          5  
                  22.77       47.17 (24.40)                                        
 13 Moreshead, Joe      18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    47.40      47.30          4  
                  22.40       47.30 (24.90)                                        
 14 Cabasino, Tim       17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    47.78      47.67          3  
                  22.71       47.67 (24.96)                                        
 15 Gutmann, Daniel     17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    47.73      47.93          2  
                  22.95       47.93 (24.98)                                        
 16 Goan, Kyle          18 Westbrook Seals-ME     47.78      48.34          1  
                  23.00       48.34 (25.34)                                        
C - Final
 17 Stevens, Matt       18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    48.06      47.33        
                  23.07       47.33 (24.26)                                        
 18 Sutherland, Sean    16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    48.08      47.64        
                  23.15       47.64 (24.49)                                        
 19 Gisriel, Carter     17 North Baltimore-MD     48.29      47.73        
                  23.13       47.73 (24.60)                                        
 20 Morales, Ian        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     48.03      48.21        
                  22.77       48.21 (25.44)                                        
 21 Leonard, Ryan       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    48.13      48.36        
                  23.12       48.36 (25.24)                                        
 22 Callahan, Matt      16 The Fish-PV            48.52      48.64        
                  23.35       48.64 (25.29)                                        
 23 Kundrat, John       16 Retriever Aquati-MD    48.25      48.77        
                  23.15       48.77 (25.62)                                        
 24 Benecki, Matthew    18 The Fish-PV            47.91      48.95        
                  23.59       48.95 (25.36)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Eric              21 Unattached-PV          44.29      44.33Mq      
                  21.28       44.33 (23.05)                                        
  2 Sugimoto, Sho             17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    46.07      46.60 q      
                  22.36       46.60 (24.24)                                        
  3 Stepanian, Mark           18 Blackhawk Cougar-AM    45.97      46.62 q      
                  22.31       46.62 (24.31)                                        
  4 Anthony, Mac              17 NOVA of Virginia-VA    45.53      46.76 q      
                  22.25       46.76 (24.51)                                        
  4 Hehn, Garrett             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    45.73      46.76 q      
                  22.58       46.76 (24.18)                                        
  6 Sideras, Andrew           17 Lower Moreland L-MA    45.93      47.03 q      
                  22.29       47.03 (24.74)                                        
  7 Brophy, Willy             16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    46.67      47.09 q      
                  22.71       47.09 (24.38)                                        
  8 Smith, Brandon            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    46.37      47.14 q      
                  22.65       47.14 (24.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Destro, Chuck             18 Woodland Hills A-AM    46.28      47.17 q      
                  22.75       47.17 (24.42)                                        
 10 Thiede, Scott             17 All Star Aquatic-PV    48.02      47.19 q      
                  22.88       47.19 (24.31)                                        
 11 Dunne, Ryan               15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     48.44      47.27 q      
                  22.72       47.27 (24.55)                                        
 12 Grennan, Jamie            18 Aqua Gems-MR           46.52      47.34 q      
                  22.47       47.34 (24.87)                                        
 13 Moreshead, Joe            18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    48.00      47.40 q      
                  22.53       47.40 (24.87)                                        
 14 Calarie, Conner           15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    47.73      47.46 q      
                  22.90       47.46 (24.56)                                        
 15 Gallagher, Steve          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    47.71      47.49 q      
                  23.00       47.49 (24.49)                                        
 16 Katz, Andrew              17 New York Sharks-MR     46.65      47.51 q      
                  22.80       47.51 (24.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gutmann, Daniel           17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    47.57      47.73 q      
                  22.89       47.73 (24.84)                                        
 18 Cabasino, Tim             17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    47.43      47.78 q      
                  22.92       47.78 (24.86)                                        
 18 Goan, Kyle                18 Westbrook Seals-ME     47.05      47.78 q      
                  22.67       47.78 (25.11)                                        
 20 Davison, Hugh             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    45.99      47.84 q      
                  22.96       47.84 (24.88)                                        
 21 Cutter, Ryan              17 Sharks Swim Team-CT    48.52      47.88 q      
                  23.32       47.88 (24.56)                                        
 22 Benecki, Matthew          18 The Fish-PV            48.55      47.91 q      
                  23.28       47.91 (24.63)                                        
 23 Morales, Ian              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     49.08      48.03 q      
                  23.01       48.03 (25.02)                                        
 23 Hogankamp, Taylor         18 Star Swimming-NI       47.35      48.03 q      
                  23.05       48.03 (24.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stevens, Matt             18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    48.39      48.06        
                  23.22       48.06 (24.84)                                        
 26 Sutherland, Sean          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    49.52      48.08        
                  23.48       48.08 (24.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Leonard, Ryan             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    48.06      48.13        
                  23.05       48.13 (25.08)                                        
 28 Wong, Stanley             15 New York Sharks-MR     48.27      48.23        
                  22.94       48.23 (25.29)                                        
 29 Kundrat, John             16 Retriever Aquati-MD    48.89      48.25        
                  22.95       48.25 (25.30)                                        
 30 Gisriel, Carter           17 North Baltimore-MD     47.55      48.29        
                  23.01       48.29 (25.28)                                        
 31 Chen, Dennis              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     49.42      48.52        
                  23.81       48.52 (24.71)                                        
 31 Callahan, Matt            16 The Fish-PV            49.28      48.52        
                  23.11       48.52 (25.41)                                        
 33 Gibson, Steve             17 Mariners-MA            48.51      48.54        
                  23.38       48.54 (25.16)                                        
 34 Sundquist, James          16 Star Swimming-NI       48.25      48.60        
                  23.03       48.60 (25.57)                                        
 34 Stephens, Jes             16 North Baltimore-MD     46.86      48.60        
                  23.32       48.60 (25.28)                                        
 34 Aronica, Philip           17 Star Swimming-NI       47.37      48.60        
                  22.86       48.60 (25.74)                                        
 37 Brown, Frank              17 Jewish Community-AM    47.36      48.62        
                  23.43       48.62 (25.19)                                        
 38 McWhorter, Doug           17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    48.13      48.63        
                  23.27       48.63 (25.36)                                        
 39 Sharp, Nick               17 Green Terror Aqu-MD    48.04      48.74        
                  23.21       48.74 (25.53)                                        
 40 Tomlin, Joshua            17 Unattached-PV          47.06      48.79        
                  23.34       48.79 (25.45)                                        
 41 Rosen, Zach               18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    47.65      48.81        
                  23.24       48.81 (25.57)                                        
 42 Conger, Jack              14 RMSC-PV                48.89      48.87        
                  23.55       48.87 (25.32)                                        
 43 Rothschild, Brian         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     48.91      48.89        
                  23.55       48.89 (25.34)                                        
 44 Kostelec, Nick            15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    48.74      48.90        
                  23.72       48.90 (25.18)                                        
 45 Wilt, Zach                18 Trident Swim Clu-MA    47.87      48.95        
                  23.31       48.95 (25.64)                                        
 46 Hunt, Kevin               15 NOVA of Virginia-VA    49.08      49.02        
                  23.50       49.02 (25.52)                                        
 47 Budner, Aaron             17 RMSC-PV                48.40      49.03        
                  23.78       49.03 (25.25)                                        
 48 Yang, William             14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     48.64      49.17        
                  23.80       49.17 (25.37)                                        
 49 Keith, Charlie            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    49.47      49.18        
                  23.56       49.18 (25.62)                                        
 49 Baldwin, John             17 The Fish-PV            48.51      49.18        
                  23.37       49.18 (25.81)                                        
 51 Lapann-Johannessen, Chri  16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    49.05      49.19        
                  23.82       49.19 (25.37)                                        
 52 Stein, Jake               17 West Allegheny A-AM    48.83      49.22        
                  23.34       49.22 (25.88)                                        
 53 Keown, Gabe               17 Lower Moreland L-MA    50.58      49.27        
                  23.56       49.27 (25.71)                                        
 54 Lerose, Ben               18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    48.95      49.34        
                  23.90       49.34 (25.44)                                        
 55 Reed, Chris               23 Green Terror Aqu-MD    49.26      49.36        
                  23.61       49.36 (25.75)                                        
 55 James, Cameron            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    49.29      49.36        
                  24.02       49.36 (25.34)                                        
 57 Chewning, Troy            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     48.79      49.37        
                  23.69       49.37 (25.68)                                        
 58 Gordy, Chase              17 Trident Swim Clu-MA    48.27      49.40        
                  23.49       49.40 (25.91)                                        
 59 Schiappa, Frank           18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    49.67      49.51        
                  23.91       49.51 (25.60)                                        
 60 Knopf, JP                 16 RMSC-PV                48.63      49.56        
                  23.81       49.56 (25.75)                                        
 61 Knicely, Ricky            18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    47.70      49.60        
                  23.65       49.60 (25.95)                                        
 62 Johnson, Mike             15 Sharks Swim Team-VA    49.74      49.67        
                  23.87       49.67 (25.80)                                        
 63 Pennington, Adam          16 The Fish-PV            48.71      49.68        
                  24.13       49.68 (25.55)                                        
 64 Carver, Tyler             17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    50.93      49.70        
                  23.65       49.70 (26.05)                                        
 65 Thein, Tyler              17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    47.58      49.76        
                  23.47       49.76 (26.29)                                        
 66 Shelley, Jim              16 Virginia Gators-VA     50.05      49.77        
                  23.82       49.77 (25.95)                                        
 67 Davila, Kevin             14 Glastonbury Swim-CT    51.68      49.85        
                  23.83       49.85 (26.02)                                        
 68 Beam, Cory                16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    51.32      49.86        
                  24.16       49.86 (25.70)                                        
 69 Duryea, Derrian           15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    50.88      49.88        
                  23.98       49.88 (25.90)                                        
 70 Heidel, Kenny             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     48.15      49.91        
                  24.11       49.91 (25.80)                                        
 71 Sytnyk, Igor              15 Sharks Swim Team-CT    49.32      50.06        
                  24.11       50.06 (25.95)                                        
 71 Vagts, Joshua             16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    50.80      50.06        
                  24.40       50.06 (25.66)                                        
 73 Marando, Mike             18 Team Delaware-MA       50.76      50.08        
                  24.04       50.08 (26.04)                                        
 74 McHugh, Jack              18 Virginia Gators-VA     49.28      50.09        
                  24.04       50.09 (26.05)                                        
 75 Termin, Anthony           18 UN-TT-MA               48.97      50.11        
                  24.17       50.11 (25.94)                                        
 76 Erbe, Barrett             18 Star Swimming-NI       50.95      50.18        
                  24.36       50.18 (25.82)                                        
 77 Cranford, Chris           16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    48.96      50.20        
                  23.94       50.20 (26.26)                                        
 77 Butt, Austin              14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     48.66      50.20        
                  23.99       50.20 (26.21)                                        
 79 Isaacson, Danny           18 RMSC-PV                50.44      50.31        
                  24.11       50.31 (26.20)                                        
 80 Torre, Steve              16 West Allegheny A-AM    49.50      50.48        
                  24.30       50.48 (26.18)                                        
 81 Aquino, Vinny             18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    48.97      50.52        
                  24.17       50.52 (26.35)                                        
 82 Immink, Ben               16 Carroll Aquatics-MD    51.48      50.54        
                  24.21       50.54 (26.33)                                        
 83 Moore, Nick               17 Lower Moreland L-MA    50.40      50.56        
                  24.44       50.56 (26.12)                                        
 84 Megaw, Chris              15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.34      50.70        
                  23.98       50.70 (26.72)                                        
 85 Altemose, Clay            18 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    48.51      50.72        
                  24.14       50.72 (26.58)                                        
 86 Twomey, Nick              17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    49.85      50.92        
                  24.16       50.92 (26.76)                                        
 87 Klein, Robert             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    49.81      51.01        
                  24.31       51.01 (26.70)                                        
 88 Singer, Grant             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    47.75      51.13        
                  24.23       51.13 (26.90)                                        
 89 Jones, Aaron              16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    48.56      51.18        
                  24.33       51.18 (26.85)                                        
 90 Nelson, Derek             17 Trident Swim Clu-MA    53.30      52.03        
                  24.98       52.03 (27.05)                                        
 91 Kelley, John              17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    48.92      52.82        
                  25.30       52.82 (27.52)                                        
 -- McCall, Sean              17 G P A C-MA             47.93         DQ        
                  23.44          DQ (23.97)                                        
 -- Truluck, Sutton           17 RMSC-PV                50.66        DFS        
 -- Chen, Kevin               18 RMSC-PV                52.09        DFS        
 -- Pelton, Greg              18 North Baltimore-MD     46.74        DFS        
 -- Bennett, Oliver           16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    48.85        DFS        
 -- Francher, Nick            19 H20kie Aquatics-VA     48.30         NS        
 -- Tremols, Nick             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.68         NS        
 -- Germanis, Johnny          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.50         NS        
 -- Cole, Andrew              17 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.91         NS        
 -- Natal, Douglas            15 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.63         NS        
 -- Zanellato, Joseph         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    47.54         NS        
 -- Baffer, Brady             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     49.06         NS        
 -- Vest, Kevin               17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     48.14         NS        
 -- Law, Jordy                19 Unattached-VA          46.78         NS        
 -- Center, Michael           16 RMSC-PV                48.14        SCR        
 -- Hayden, Zach              21 Curl Burke Swim-PV     45.52        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Andrew            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     48.53        SCR        
 -- Powell, Garrett           14 RMSC-PV                49.92        SCR        
 -- Munch, Ricky              15 Machine Aquatics-PV    50.47        SCR        
 -- Leggett, Chris            22 All Star Aquatic-PV    49.58        SCR        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:38.38   3/21/2003 Rory Connell, Team Delaware                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Flach, Michael      17 The Fish-PV          1:41.72    1:39.69         20  
                  23.68       48.88 (25.20)     1:14.30 (25.42)     1:39.69 (25.39)
  2 Hehn, Garrett       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:42.61    1:40.41         16.5
                  23.81       49.78 (25.97)     1:16.05 (26.27)     1:40.41 (24.36)
  2 Davison, Hugh       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:42.44    1:40.41         16.5
                  23.65       49.28 (25.63)     1:14.82 (25.54)     1:40.41 (25.59)
  4 Aronica, Philip     17 Star Swimming-NI     1:41.99    1:41.03         15  
  5 Cutter, Ryan        17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:41.83    1:41.05         14  
                  23.91       49.53 (25.62)     1:15.52 (25.99)     1:41.05 (25.53)
  6 McCall, Sean        17 G P A C-MA           1:42.61    1:41.11         13  
                  23.79       49.84 (26.05)     1:16.00 (26.16)     1:41.11 (25.11)
  7 Sutherland, Sean    16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:41.93    1:41.80         12  
                  24.30       49.67 (25.37)     1:15.48 (25.81)     1:41.80 (26.32)
  8 Katz, Andrew        17 New York Sharks-MR   1:42.70    1:42.76         11  
                  23.88       49.94 (26.06)     1:16.52 (26.58)     1:42.76 (26.24)
B - Final
  9 Brophy, Willy       16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:42.85    1:41.73          7  
                  23.51       49.07 (25.56)     1:15.47 (26.40)     1:41.73 (26.26)
 10 Thiede, Scott       17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:42.82    1:42.04          6  
                  24.64       50.70 (26.06)     1:16.42 (25.72)     1:42.04 (25.62)
 11 Paulk, David        16 Jewish Community-AM  1:43.27    1:42.91          5  
                  23.77       50.27 (26.50)     1:16.77 (26.50)     1:42.91 (26.14)
 12 Dunne, Ryan         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:43.60    1:43.45          4  
                  24.47       51.06 (26.59)     1:17.48 (26.42)     1:43.45 (25.97)
 13 Kundrat, John       16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:43.74    1:43.92          3  
                  24.19       50.25 (26.06)     1:17.13 (26.88)     1:43.92 (26.79)
 14 Benecki, Matthew    18 The Fish-PV          1:42.96    1:44.22          2  
                  24.15       50.90 (26.75)     1:44.22 (53.32)                    
 15 Goan, Kyle          18 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:43.15    1:47.28          1  
                  23.58       50.11 (26.53)     1:18.07 (27.96)     1:47.28 (29.21)
C - Final
 17 Stephens, Jes       16 North Baltimore-MD   1:43.88    1:42.14        
                  23.47       48.99 (25.52)     1:15.06 (26.07)     1:42.14 (27.08)
 18 Klutey, Andrew      16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:44.23    1:43.40        
                  24.48       50.42 (25.94)     1:17.01 (26.59)     1:43.40 (26.39)
 19 Nappi, John         15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:44.58    1:43.48        
                  24.24       50.67 (26.43)     1:17.52 (26.85)     1:43.48 (25.96)
 20 Caputo, Mike        18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:45.69    1:44.26        
                  24.73       51.21 (26.48)     1:17.71 (26.50)     1:44.26 (26.55)
 21 Chen, Dennis        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:45.26    1:44.69        
                  25.01       51.47 (26.46)     1:18.43 (26.96)     1:44.69 (26.26)
 22 Fitzenreiter, Matt  16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:45.19    1:44.98        
                  24.70       51.32 (26.62)     1:18.61 (27.29)     1:44.98 (26.37)
 23 Lerose, Ben         18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:44.85    1:45.37        
 24 Yang, William       14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:45.22    1:46.04        
                  24.87       51.52 (26.65)     1:18.69 (27.17)     1:46.04 (27.35)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flach, Michael            17 The Fish-PV          1:41.88    1:41.72 q      
                  24.34       50.30 (25.96)     1:16.18 (25.88)     1:41.72 (25.54)
  2 Cutter, Ryan              17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:42.97    1:41.83 q      
                  24.24       50.52 (26.28)     1:16.78 (26.26)     1:41.83 (25.05)
  3 Sutherland, Sean          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:44.64    1:41.93 q      
                  24.48       50.04 (25.56)     1:15.90 (25.86)     1:41.93 (26.03)
  4 Aronica, Philip           17 Star Swimming-NI     1:45.69    1:41.99 q      
                  23.41       49.19 (25.78)     1:15.77 (26.58)     1:41.99 (26.22)
  5 Davison, Hugh             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:38.89    1:42.44 q      
                  24.21       50.77 (26.56)     1:16.91 (26.14)     1:42.44 (25.53)
  6 McCall, Sean              17 G P A C-MA           1:41.13    1:42.61 q      
                  23.90       49.63 (25.73)     1:16.16 (26.53)     1:42.61 (26.45)
  6 Hehn, Garrett             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:40.58    1:42.61 q      
                  24.09       50.71 (26.62)     1:17.36 (26.65)     1:42.61 (25.25)
  8 Katz, Andrew              17 New York Sharks-MR   1:41.35    1:42.70 q      
                  23.79       49.78 (25.99)     1:16.16 (26.38)     1:42.70 (26.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thiede, Scott             17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:44.01    1:42.82 q      
                  24.69       50.99 (26.30)     1:16.69 (25.70)     1:42.82 (26.13)
 10 Brophy, Willy             16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:40.94    1:42.85 q      
                  23.70       49.52 (25.82)     1:15.91 (26.39)     1:42.85 (26.94)
 11 Calarie, Conner           15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:42.79    1:42.96 q      
                  23.88       49.98 (26.10)     1:16.51 (26.53)     1:42.96 (26.45)
 11 Benecki, Matthew          18 The Fish-PV          1:42.20    1:42.96 q      
                  24.11       50.22 (26.11)     1:17.13 (26.91)     1:42.96 (25.83)
 13 Goan, Kyle                18 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:45.62    1:43.15 q      
                  24.03       50.24 (26.21)     1:16.89 (26.65)     1:43.15 (26.26)
 14 Paulk, David              16 Jewish Community-AM  1:46.26    1:43.27 q      
                  23.62       49.89 (26.27)     1:16.76 (26.87)     1:43.27 (26.51)
 15 Dunne, Ryan               15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:44.34    1:43.60 q      
 16 Kundrat, John             16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:46.09    1:43.74 q      
                  24.70       51.13 (26.43)     1:17.63 (26.50)     1:43.74 (26.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stephens, Jes             16 North Baltimore-MD   1:45.76    1:43.88 q      
                  24.10       50.23 (26.13)     1:16.96 (26.73)     1:43.88 (26.92)
 18 Singer, Grant             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:45.93    1:44.02 q      
                  23.48       49.63 (26.15)     1:16.75 (27.12)     1:44.02 (27.27)
 19 Klutey, Andrew            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:45.07    1:44.23 q      
                  24.39       50.18 (25.79)     1:17.03 (26.85)     1:44.23 (27.20)
 20 Sideras, Andrew           17 Lower Moreland L-MA  1:45.06    1:44.51 q      
                  24.36       51.16 (26.80)     1:18.12 (26.96)     1:44.51 (26.39)
 21 Nappi, John               15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:41.06    1:44.58 q      
                  24.08       50.47 (26.39)     1:17.64 (27.17)     1:44.58 (26.94)
 22 Lerose, Ben               18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:45.04    1:44.85 q      
                  24.45       50.88 (26.43)     1:17.96 (27.08)     1:44.85 (26.89)
 23 Fitzenreiter, Matthew     16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:47.28    1:45.19 q      
                  24.68       51.37 (26.69)     1:18.39 (27.02)     1:45.19 (26.80)
 24 Yang, William             14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:45.68    1:45.22 q      
                  24.89       51.32 (26.43)     1:18.78 (27.46)     1:45.22 (26.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chen, Dennis              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:46.24    1:45.26        
                  24.99       52.08 (27.09)     1:18.87 (26.79)     1:45.26 (26.39)
 26 Caputo, Mike              18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:45.58    1:45.69        
                  25.11       52.07 (26.96)     1:19.07 (27.00)     1:45.69 (26.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lawler, Will              16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:46.42    1:45.75        
                  24.97       51.55 (26.58)     1:19.26 (27.71)     1:45.75 (26.49)
 28 Schaefer, Matthew         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:45.69    1:45.76        
                1:18.66     1:45.76 (27.10)                                        
 29 Andrews, Ayman            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.63    1:45.86        
                  24.10       50.38 (26.28)     1:17.71 (27.33)     1:45.86 (28.15)
 29 Spina, Alex               18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:47.12    1:45.86        
                  24.54       50.99 (26.45)     1:18.31 (27.32)     1:45.86 (27.55)
 31 Sundquist, James          16 Star Swimming-NI     1:46.22    1:45.94        
                  24.56       51.25 (26.69)     1:18.08 (26.83)     1:45.94 (27.86)
 32 Dinces, Jon               18 New York Sharks-MR   1:48.38    1:45.96        
                  24.73       52.09 (27.36)     1:19.08 (26.99)     1:45.96 (26.88)
 33 Baldwin, John             17 The Fish-PV          1:45.47    1:46.03        
                  24.75       51.75 (27.00)     1:19.13 (27.38)     1:46.03 (26.90)
 34 Pennington, Adam          16 The Fish-PV          1:44.32    1:46.09        
                  24.09       50.56 (26.47)     1:18.23 (27.67)     1:46.09 (27.86)
 35 O'Toole, Patrick          18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:46.16    1:46.37        
                  25.42       52.31 (26.89)     1:19.28 (26.97)     1:46.37 (27.09)
 36 Brown, David              18 Spirit Swimming-MA   1:45.62    1:46.48        
                  24.37       51.23 (26.86)     1:19.12 (27.89)     1:46.48 (27.36)
 37 Erickson, David           17 Star Swimming-NI     1:47.34    1:46.50        
                  24.37       51.24 (26.87)     1:18.94 (27.70)     1:46.50 (27.56)
 38 Wall, Timothy             17 Spirit Swimming-MA   1:45.93    1:46.55        
                  24.60       51.66 (27.06)     1:19.24 (27.58)     1:46.55 (27.31)
 39 Porter, Alex              15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:44.10    1:46.78        
                  24.41       51.51 (27.10)     1:19.18 (27.67)     1:46.78 (27.60)
 40 Myers, John               17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:46.03    1:46.82        
                  24.34       51.44 (27.10)     1:19.13 (27.69)     1:46.82 (27.69)
 41 Grippo, Matt              17 Aquabears-CT         1:46.53    1:46.84        
                  24.57       52.18 (27.61)     1:20.14 (27.96)     1:46.84 (26.70)
 41 Budner, Aaron             17 RMSC-PV              1:45.75    1:46.84        
                  24.68       51.64 (26.96)     1:19.31 (27.67)     1:46.84 (27.53)
 43 Sugimoto, Sho             17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:43.31    1:46.91        
                  23.91       50.65 (26.74)     1:18.51 (27.86)     1:46.91 (28.40)
 44 Stein, Jake               17 West Allegheny A-AM  1:46.44    1:46.96        
                  24.98       52.19 (27.21)     1:19.50 (27.31)     1:46.96 (27.46)
 45 Smith, Grayson            14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:48.33    1:47.03        
                  24.90       51.50 (26.60)     1:19.47 (27.97)     1:47.03 (27.56)
 46 Knopf, JP                 16 RMSC-PV              1:48.02    1:47.08        
                  24.98       51.99 (27.01)     1:19.44 (27.45)     1:47.08 (27.64)
 47 Center, Michael           16 RMSC-PV              1:45.20    1:47.09        
                  24.14       51.20 (27.06)     1:19.39 (28.19)     1:47.09 (27.70)
 48 Widdowson, Neal           14 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:46.38    1:47.20        
                  25.17       52.56 (27.39)     1:20.12 (27.56)     1:47.20 (27.08)
 49 Hogankamp, Taylor         18 Star Swimming-NI     1:44.91    1:47.38        
                  24.55       51.38 (26.83)     1:19.18 (27.80)     1:47.38 (28.20)
 50 Cabasino, Tim             17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:49.98    1:47.39        
                  24.80       51.57 (26.77)     1:19.25 (27.68)     1:47.39 (28.14)
 51 Kleso, Kenneth            18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:47.28    1:47.53        
                  24.13       50.63 (26.50)     1:18.61 (27.98)     1:47.53 (28.92)
 52 Huizinga, Ben             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:46.47    1:47.55        
                  25.00       51.99 (26.99)     1:19.64 (27.65)     1:47.55 (27.91)
 53 Brooks, Brad              15 Team Delaware-MA     1:46.04    1:48.03        
                  25.34       52.90 (27.56)     1:20.78 (27.88)     1:48.03 (27.25)
 54 Marquez, Matt             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:45.86    1:48.14        
                  25.04       52.29 (27.25)     1:20.17 (27.88)     1:48.14 (27.97)
 55 Brown, Frank              17 Jewish Community-AM  1:46.54    1:48.38        
                  24.60       52.81 (28.21)     1:20.92 (28.11)     1:48.38 (27.46)
 56 Gravel, Kip               16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:47.19    1:48.50        
                  25.49       53.29 (27.80)     1:21.05 (27.76)     1:48.50 (27.45)
 57 Fan, Roger                17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:48.43    1:48.89        
                  25.14       52.46 (27.32)     1:20.45 (27.99)     1:48.89 (28.44)
 58 Dutton, Matthew           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:50.09    1:49.00        
                  25.27       53.27 (28.00)     1:21.22 (27.95)     1:49.00 (27.78)
 59 Hendrickson, Andrew       16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:53.56    1:49.04        
                  25.45       53.08 (27.63)     1:21.39 (28.31)     1:49.04 (27.65)
 60 Termin, Anthony           18 UN-TT-MA             1:45.54    1:49.28        
                  24.70       51.93 (27.23)     1:20.52 (28.59)     1:49.28 (28.76)
 61 Cook, Alex                16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:51.72    1:49.36        
                  24.45       51.25 (26.80)     1:19.92 (28.67)     1:49.36 (29.44)
 62 Hammond, Niklas           15 RMSC-PV              1:47.87    1:49.57        
                  25.72       52.80 (27.08)     1:21.01 (28.21)     1:49.57 (28.56)
 63 Smith, Ethan              16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:47.74    1:49.70        
                  26.28       54.14 (27.86)     1:21.59 (27.45)     1:49.70 (28.11)
 64 Fox-Moles, Michael        16 Stafford Aquatic-VA  1:49.87    1:49.74        
                  25.31       53.15 (27.84)     1:22.15 (29.00)     1:49.74 (27.59)
 65 Gutmann, Daniel           17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:49.39    1:50.84        
                  24.53       51.52 (26.99)     1:20.89 (29.37)     1:50.84 (29.95)
 66 Termin, Vinny             14 Team Termin-MA       1:50.45    1:51.01        
                  25.83       53.62 (27.79)     1:22.22 (28.60)     1:51.01 (28.79)
 67 Donovan, Preston          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:47.88    1:51.11        
                  26.01       53.87 (27.86)     1:22.28 (28.41)     1:51.11 (28.83)
 68 Brothman, Eric            16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:54.69    1:52.28        
                  26.45       55.21 (28.76)     1:24.08 (28.87)     1:52.28 (28.20)
 69 Rapone, Brandon           17 NRG Swimming-MA      1:50.68    1:53.20        
                  25.44       54.50 (29.06)     1:24.35 (29.85)     1:53.20 (28.85)
 70 Jones, Aaron              16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:52.02    1:56.31        
                  25.90       55.01 (29.11)     1:25.65 (30.64)     1:56.31 (30.66)
 -- Baffer, Brady             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.89        DFS        
 -- Janezich, Anton           16 RMSC-PV              1:46.80        SCR        
 -- Tinari, Marco             17 RMSC-PV              1:50.53        SCR        
 -- Hauri, Kevin              16 RMSC-PV              1:49.22        SCR        
 -- Grimmett-Norris, Michael  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:44.10        SCR        
 -- Browning, Casey           21 Unattached-MI        1:46.35        SCR        
 -- Chestnut, Michael         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:45.02        SCR        
 -- Seliskar, Stephen         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:46.31        SCR        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, N Baltimore AC             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Flach, Michael      17 The Fish-PV          4:34.13    4:28.77         20  
                  23.81       50.21 (26.40)     1:17.41 (27.20)     1:44.74 (27.33)
        2:12.11 (27.37)     2:39.77 (27.66)     3:07.58 (27.81)     3:35.46 (27.88)
        4:02.79 (27.33)     4:28.77 (25.98)                                        
  2 Benecki, Matthew    18 The Fish-PV          4:35.79    4:34.98         17  
                  24.54       51.49 (26.95)     1:19.04 (27.55)     1:46.82 (27.78)
        2:15.03 (28.21)     2:43.55 (28.52)     3:12.04 (28.49)     3:40.26 (28.22)
        4:08.20 (27.94)     4:34.98 (26.78)                                        
  3 Pennington, Adam    16 The Fish-PV          4:34.49    4:35.58         16  
                  24.26       51.16 (26.90)     1:19.30 (28.14)     1:47.86 (28.56)
        2:16.38 (28.52)     2:44.85 (28.47)     3:12.86 (28.01)     3:41.10 (28.24)
        4:09.32 (28.22)     4:35.58 (26.26)                                        
  4 Paulk, David        16 Jewish Community-AM  4:37.00    4:36.58         15  
                  25.09       52.92 (27.83)     1:21.40 (28.48)     1:50.00 (28.60)
        2:18.49 (28.49)     2:47.16 (28.67)     3:15.23 (28.07)     3:42.80 (27.57)
        4:09.88 (27.08)     4:36.58 (26.70)                                        
  5 Hehn, Garrett       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:36.44    4:37.83         14  
                  24.61       52.27 (27.66)     1:20.71 (28.44)     1:49.18 (28.47)
        2:17.99 (28.81)     2:46.59 (28.60)     3:15.39 (28.80)     3:44.32 (28.93)
        4:11.75 (27.43)     4:37.83 (26.08)                                        
  6 Sutherland, Sean    16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:37.29    4:38.03         13  
                  24.90       52.22 (27.32)     1:20.16 (27.94)     1:48.45 (28.29)
        2:16.53 (28.08)     2:45.11 (28.58)     3:13.66 (28.55)     3:42.32 (28.66)
        4:11.02 (28.70)     4:38.03 (27.01)                                        
  7 Klutey, Andrew      16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:35.56    4:39.76         12  
                  25.65       53.17 (27.52)     1:21.43 (28.26)     1:49.91 (28.48)
        2:18.23 (28.32)     2:47.06 (28.83)     3:15.29 (28.23)     3:43.64 (28.35)
        4:11.92 (28.28)     4:39.76 (27.84)                                        
  8 Davison, Hugh       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:36.01    4:40.94         11  
                  24.52       51.74 (27.22)     1:19.85 (28.11)     1:48.20 (28.35)
        2:16.94 (28.74)     2:45.73 (28.79)     3:14.74 (29.01)     3:43.82 (29.08)
        4:12.70 (28.88)     4:40.94 (28.24)                                        
B - Final
  9 Schaefer, Matthew   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:40.29    4:33.10          9  
                  24.87       51.73 (26.86)     1:18.89 (27.16)     1:46.24 (27.35)
        2:14.03 (27.79)     2:41.68 (27.65)     3:09.61 (27.93)     3:37.87 (28.26)
        4:06.08 (28.21)     4:33.10 (27.02)                                        
 10 McCall, Sean        17 G P A C-MA           4:40.20    4:36.29          7  
                  24.11       50.08 (25.97)     1:17.35 (27.27)     1:45.70 (28.35)
        2:13.81 (28.11)     2:42.69 (28.88)     3:11.67 (28.98)     3:40.82 (29.15)
        4:09.30 (28.48)     4:36.29 (26.99)                                        
 11 Thomas, Mike        17 North Baltimore-MD   4:39.62    4:36.36          6  
                  25.32       52.56 (27.24)     1:20.27 (27.71)     1:48.60 (28.33)
        2:16.35 (27.75)     2:44.44 (28.09)     3:12.68 (28.24)     3:41.08 (28.40)
        4:09.56 (28.48)     4:36.36 (26.80)                                        
 12 Via, Brian          17 The Fish-PV          4:37.34    4:36.39          5  
                  26.12       53.47 (27.35)     1:21.15 (27.68)     1:49.22 (28.07)
        2:17.25 (28.03)     2:45.28 (28.03)     3:13.49 (28.21)     3:41.16 (27.67)
        4:09.26 (28.10)     4:36.39 (27.13)                                        
 13 Calarie, Conner     15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:38.54    4:36.51          4  
                  24.60       51.83 (27.23)     1:19.97 (28.14)     1:48.47 (28.50)
        2:16.98 (28.51)     2:45.45 (28.47)     3:13.77 (28.32)     3:42.02 (28.25)
        4:09.93 (27.91)     4:36.51 (26.58)                                        
 14 Katz, Andrew        17 New York Sharks-MR   4:39.14    4:39.09          3  
                  24.63       51.86 (27.23)     1:19.90 (28.04)     1:48.16 (28.26)
        2:16.47 (28.31)     2:44.94 (28.47)     3:13.85 (28.91)     3:42.58 (28.73)
        4:11.16 (28.58)     4:39.09 (27.93)                                        
 15 Dunne, Ryan         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:40.71    4:40.03          2  
                  25.01       52.20 (27.19)     1:20.24 (28.04)     1:48.68 (28.44)
        2:17.34 (28.66)     2:46.19 (28.85)     3:15.10 (28.91)     3:43.89 (28.79)
        4:12.72 (28.83)     4:40.03 (27.31)                                        
 16 Manion, Will        15 G P A C-MA           4:38.38    4:44.91          1  
                  24.70       52.12 (27.42)     1:20.56 (28.44)     1:49.10 (28.54)
        2:18.60 (29.50)     2:47.81 (29.21)     3:17.36 (29.55)     3:47.37 (30.01)
        4:16.92 (29.55)     4:44.91 (27.99)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bollerman, Brian    16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:44.09    4:38.62        
                  25.27       52.43 (27.16)     1:20.26 (27.83)     1:48.16 (27.90)
        2:16.75 (28.59)     2:45.53 (28.78)     3:13.99 (28.46)     3:42.71 (28.72)
        4:11.18 (28.47)     4:38.62 (27.44)                                        
 18 Caputo, Mike        18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:42.62    4:41.34        
                  25.31       53.04 (27.73)     1:21.42 (28.38)     1:50.30 (28.88)
        2:19.04 (28.74)     2:47.47 (28.43)     3:15.86 (28.39)     3:44.90 (29.04)
        4:13.34 (28.44)     4:41.34 (28.00)                                        
 19 Kalisz, Chase       15 North Baltimore-MD   4:41.50    4:41.58        
                  25.12       53.18 (28.06)     1:21.58 (28.40)     1:50.30 (28.72)
        2:19.06 (28.76)     2:48.23 (29.17)     3:17.18 (28.95)     3:45.74 (28.56)
        4:14.32 (28.58)     4:41.58 (27.26)                                        
 20 Myers, John         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:41.21    4:41.83        
                  24.46       52.25 (27.79)     1:20.67 (28.42)     1:49.52 (28.85)
        2:18.74 (29.22)     2:47.88 (29.14)     3:17.11 (29.23)     3:46.17 (29.06)
        4:14.77 (28.60)     4:41.83 (27.06)                                        
 21 Lawler, Will        16 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:44.31    4:43.52        
                  25.30       52.67 (27.37)     1:20.91 (28.24)     1:49.31 (28.40)
        2:18.30 (28.99)     2:47.65 (29.35)     3:16.97 (29.32)     3:46.36 (29.39)
        4:15.67 (29.31)     4:43.52 (27.85)                                        
 22 Keyser, Ian         17 G P A C-MA           4:44.34    4:43.74        
                  25.21       53.07 (27.86)     1:21.31 (28.24)     1:49.99 (28.68)
        2:18.88 (28.89)     2:47.90 (29.02)     3:17.08 (29.18)     3:46.32 (29.24)
        4:15.60 (29.28)     4:43.74 (28.14)                                        
 23 Wall, Timothy       17 Spirit Swimming-MA   4:43.10    4:46.45        
                  26.04       54.80 (28.76)     1:23.82 (29.02)     1:53.03 (29.21)
        2:22.63 (29.60)     2:51.98 (29.35)     3:20.90 (28.92)     3:49.96 (29.06)
        4:18.57 (28.61)     4:46.45 (27.88)                                        
 24 Lorton, Brendan     17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:44.29    4:51.77        
                  25.91       54.05 (28.14)     1:23.02 (28.97)     1:52.12 (29.10)
        2:21.39 (29.27)     2:51.16 (29.77)     3:21.25 (30.09)     3:51.35 (30.10)
        4:21.80 (30.45)     4:51.77 (29.97)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flach, Michael            17 The Fish-PV          4:26.02    4:34.13 q      
                  24.74       52.39 (27.65)     1:20.60 (28.21)     1:48.81 (28.21)
        2:17.14 (28.33)     2:45.35 (28.21)     3:13.39 (28.04)     3:40.93 (27.54)
        4:07.65 (26.72)     4:34.13 (26.48)                                        
  2 Pennington, Adam          16 The Fish-PV          4:37.12    4:34.49 q      
                  24.55       51.49 (26.94)     1:19.17 (27.68)     1:47.13 (27.96)
        2:15.52 (28.39)     2:43.83 (28.31)     3:12.09 (28.26)     3:40.37 (28.28)
        4:08.62 (28.25)     4:34.49 (25.87)                                        
  3 Klutey, Andrew            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:39.62    4:35.56 q      
                  25.61       52.82 (27.21)     1:20.72 (27.90)     1:49.01 (28.29)
        2:17.18 (28.17)     2:45.09 (27.91)     3:12.83 (27.74)     3:40.83 (28.00)
        4:08.46 (27.63)     4:35.56 (27.10)                                        
  4 Benecki, Matthew          18 The Fish-PV          4:25.72    4:35.79 q      
                  24.63       51.71 (27.08)     1:19.62 (27.91)     1:48.49 (28.87)
        2:17.20 (28.71)     2:45.68 (28.48)     3:14.25 (28.57)     3:42.47 (28.22)
        4:10.02 (27.55)     4:35.79 (25.77)                                        
  5 Davison, Hugh             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:32.52    4:36.01 q      
                  24.19       51.01 (26.82)     1:18.69 (27.68)     1:46.97 (28.28)
        2:15.64 (28.67)     2:44.18 (28.54)     3:12.95 (28.77)     3:41.39 (28.44)
        4:09.35 (27.96)     4:36.01 (26.66)                                        
  6 Hehn, Garrett             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:34.45    4:36.44 q      
                  24.71       52.20 (27.49)     1:20.46 (28.26)     1:49.05 (28.59)
        2:17.91 (28.86)     2:46.75 (28.84)     3:14.89 (28.14)     3:43.46 (28.57)
        4:11.16 (27.70)     4:36.44 (25.28)                                        
  7 Paulk, David              16 Jewish Community-AM  4:36.13    4:37.00 q      
                  24.85       52.70 (27.85)     1:20.79 (28.09)     1:49.05 (28.26)
        2:17.53 (28.48)     2:46.14 (28.61)     3:14.36 (28.22)     3:42.29 (27.93)
        4:10.00 (27.71)     4:37.00 (27.00)                                        
  8 Sutherland, Sean          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:41.73    4:37.29 q      
                  25.82       53.54 (27.72)     1:21.77 (28.23)     1:50.34 (28.57)
        2:18.75 (28.41)     2:47.10 (28.35)     3:14.98 (27.88)     3:42.89 (27.91)
        4:10.75 (27.86)     4:37.29 (26.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Via, Brian                17 The Fish-PV          4:38.84    4:37.34 q      
                  26.37       54.35 (27.98)     1:22.40 (28.05)     1:50.72 (28.32)
        2:19.09 (28.37)     2:47.30 (28.21)     3:14.37 (27.07)     3:42.12 (27.75)
        4:10.15 (28.03)     4:37.34 (27.19)                                        
 10 Manion, Will              15 G P A C-MA           4:47.20    4:38.38 q      
                  24.61       51.66 (27.05)     1:19.25 (27.59)     1:47.10 (27.85)
        2:15.64 (28.54)     2:44.26 (28.62)     3:12.96 (28.70)     3:41.72 (28.76)
        4:10.78 (29.06)     4:38.38 (27.60)                                        
 11 Calarie, Conner           15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:38.34    4:38.54 q      
                  24.83       52.53 (27.70)     1:20.72 (28.19)     1:49.04 (28.32)
        2:18.26 (29.22)     2:46.69 (28.43)     3:15.15 (28.46)     3:43.39 (28.24)
        4:11.33 (27.94)     4:38.54 (27.21)                                        
 12 Ratcliff, Kurtis          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:41.62    4:39.11 q      
                  24.89       52.46 (27.57)     1:20.64 (28.18)     1:49.09 (28.45)
        2:17.55 (28.46)     2:46.24 (28.69)     3:14.95 (28.71)     3:43.64 (28.69)
        4:11.89 (28.25)     4:39.11 (27.22)                                        
 13 Katz, Andrew              17 New York Sharks-MR   5:00.65    4:39.14 q      
                  24.04       50.70 (26.66)     1:18.17 (27.47)     1:46.28 (28.11)
        2:14.46 (28.18)     2:43.38 (28.92)     3:12.23 (28.85)     3:41.27 (29.04)
        4:10.47 (29.20)     4:39.14 (28.67)                                        
 14 Thomas, Mike              17 North Baltimore-MD   4:36.93    4:39.62 q      
                  25.77       53.56 (27.79)     1:21.58 (28.02)     1:49.83 (28.25)
        2:18.31 (28.48)     2:46.78 (28.47)     3:15.48 (28.70)     3:44.14 (28.66)
        4:11.97 (27.83)     4:39.62 (27.65)                                        
 15 McCall, Sean              17 G P A C-MA           4:36.73    4:40.20 q      
                  24.97       52.08 (27.11)     1:20.01 (27.93)     1:48.64 (28.63)
        2:17.61 (28.97)     2:46.57 (28.96)     3:15.20 (28.63)     3:44.35 (29.15)
        4:12.45 (28.10)     4:40.20 (27.75)                                        
 16 Schaefer, Matthew         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:36.16    4:40.29 q      
                  25.89       53.49 (27.60)     1:21.36 (27.87)     1:49.69 (28.33)
        2:18.33 (28.64)     2:46.95 (28.62)     3:15.15 (28.20)     3:43.67 (28.52)
        4:12.24 (28.57)     4:40.29 (28.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dunne, Ryan               15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:46.70    4:40.71 q      
                  25.20       52.59 (27.39)     1:20.80 (28.21)     1:49.07 (28.27)
        2:17.63 (28.56)     2:46.30 (28.67)     3:15.17 (28.87)     3:43.94 (28.77)
        4:12.90 (28.96)     4:40.71 (27.81)                                        
 18 Myers, John               17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:34.99    4:41.21 q      
                  25.29       53.41 (28.12)     1:22.06 (28.65)     1:50.91 (28.85)
        2:19.72 (28.81)     2:48.05 (28.33)     3:16.47 (28.42)     3:45.00 (28.53)
        4:13.41 (28.41)     4:41.21 (27.80)                                        
 19 Kalisz, Chase             15 North Baltimore-MD   4:44.99    4:41.50 q      
                  25.02       52.79 (27.77)     1:21.10 (28.31)     1:49.48 (28.38)
        2:17.91 (28.43)     2:46.59 (28.68)     3:15.16 (28.57)     3:44.09 (28.93)
        4:13.04 (28.95)     4:41.50 (28.46)                                        
 20 Hallock, Michael          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:53.80    4:41.99 q      
                  24.20       50.91 (26.71)     1:18.55 (27.64)     1:46.97 (28.42)
        2:15.79 (28.82)     2:45.05 (29.26)     3:14.38 (29.33)     3:43.82 (29.44)
        4:13.26 (29.44)     4:41.99 (28.73)                                        
 21 Caputo, Mike              18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:38.70    4:42.62 q      
                  25.37       52.97 (27.60)     1:21.19 (28.22)     1:49.77 (28.58)
        2:18.52 (28.75)     2:47.37 (28.85)     3:16.32 (28.95)     3:45.34 (29.02)
        4:14.28 (28.94)     4:42.62 (28.34)                                        
 22 Camozzo, Daniel           16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:45.60    4:43.03 q      
                  24.83       52.57 (27.74)     1:20.56 (27.99)     1:48.87 (28.31)
        2:18.00 (29.13)     2:47.17 (29.17)     3:16.28 (29.11)     3:45.56 (29.28)
        4:14.72 (29.16)     4:43.03 (28.31)                                        
 23 Browning, Casey           21 Unattached-MI        4:36.30    4:43.06 q      
                  26.04       54.80 (28.76)     1:23.70 (28.90)     1:52.71 (29.01)
        2:21.79 (29.08)     2:50.75 (28.96)     3:18.82 (28.07)     3:47.01 (28.19)
        4:15.57 (28.56)     4:43.06 (27.49)                                        
 24 Wall, Timothy             17 Spirit Swimming-MA   4:48.00    4:43.10 q      
                  25.70       53.81 (28.11)     1:22.70 (28.89)     1:51.90 (29.20)
        2:20.98 (29.08)     2:49.99 (29.01)     3:18.57 (28.58)     3:47.30 (28.73)
        4:15.68 (28.38)     4:43.10 (27.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Conger, Jack              14 RMSC-PV              4:43.26    4:43.56        
                  25.48       53.83 (28.35)     1:22.35 (28.52)     1:51.20 (28.85)
        2:20.14 (28.94)     2:49.13 (28.99)     3:17.99 (28.86)     3:46.89 (28.90)
        4:15.88 (28.99)     4:43.56 (27.68)                                        
 26 Bollerman, Brian          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:41.47    4:44.09        
                  25.74       53.72 (27.98)     1:21.84 (28.12)     1:50.13 (28.29)
        2:19.08 (28.95)     2:48.22 (29.14)     3:17.48 (29.26)     3:47.01 (29.53)
        4:16.23 (29.22)     4:44.09 (27.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lorton, Brendan           17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:46.43    4:44.29        
                  26.05       53.82 (27.77)     1:22.10 (28.28)     1:50.76 (28.66)
        2:19.47 (28.71)     2:48.34 (28.87)     3:17.44 (29.10)     3:46.86 (29.42)
        4:15.95 (29.09)     4:44.29 (28.34)                                        
 28 Lawler, Will              16 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:45.20    4:44.31        
                  26.12       53.57 (27.45)     1:22.13 (28.56)     1:50.78 (28.65)
        2:19.66 (28.88)     2:48.70 (29.04)     3:17.85 (29.15)     3:47.20 (29.35)
        4:16.19 (28.99)     4:44.31 (28.12)                                        
 29 Keyser, Ian               17 G P A C-MA           4:45.61    4:44.34        
                  25.27       53.17 (27.90)     1:21.75 (28.58)     1:50.42 (28.67)
        2:19.41 (28.99)     2:48.72 (29.31)     3:18.31 (29.59)     3:47.59 (29.28)
        4:16.67 (29.08)     4:44.34 (27.67)                                        
 30 Finn, Thomas              15 RMSC-PV              4:43.05    4:44.40        
                  26.36       55.05 (28.69)     1:24.04 (28.99)     1:52.89 (28.85)
        2:21.89 (29.00)     2:50.43 (28.54)     3:18.92 (28.49)     3:47.87 (28.95)
        4:16.88 (29.01)     4:44.40 (27.52)                                        
 31 Fitzenreiter, Matthew     16 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:15.53L   4:44.46        
                  26.13       54.68 (28.55)     1:23.71 (29.03)     1:52.77 (29.06)
        2:22.00 (29.23)     2:50.83 (28.83)     3:19.74 (28.91)     3:48.73 (28.99)
        4:17.30 (28.57)     4:44.46 (27.16)                                        
 32 Decker, Ian               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:46.23    4:44.56        
                  25.41       53.14 (27.73)     1:21.59 (28.45)     1:50.41 (28.82)
        2:19.38 (28.97)     2:48.29 (28.91)     3:17.38 (29.09)     3:46.84 (29.46)
        4:16.27 (29.43)     4:44.56 (28.29)                                        
 33 Chestnut, Michael         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:42.37    4:44.70        
                  26.40       54.36 (27.96)     1:23.05 (28.69)     1:51.78 (28.73)
        2:20.38 (28.60)     2:49.18 (28.80)     3:18.41 (29.23)     3:47.60 (29.19)
        4:16.70 (29.10)     4:44.70 (28.00)                                        
 34 Grippo, Matt              17 Aquabears-CT         4:41.77    4:44.72        
                  25.01       53.51 (28.50)     1:22.17 (28.66)     1:50.82 (28.65)
        2:19.89 (29.07)     2:49.13 (29.24)     3:18.47 (29.34)     3:47.71 (29.24)
        4:16.97 (29.26)     4:44.72 (27.75)                                        
 35 Pascal, Alex              15 Aquabears-CT         4:46.80    4:45.45        
                  26.04       54.05 (28.01)     1:23.03 (28.98)     1:52.73 (29.70)
        2:22.50 (29.77)     2:51.73 (29.23)     3:21.07 (29.34)     3:50.19 (29.12)
        4:17.82 (27.63)     4:45.45 (27.63)                                        
 36 Moessinger, Matthew       18 Star Swimming-NI     4:46.02    4:45.56        
                  25.09       53.06 (27.97)     1:21.87 (28.81)     1:51.05 (29.18)
        2:20.02 (28.97)     2:49.18 (29.16)     3:18.46 (29.28)     3:47.80 (29.34)
        4:17.14 (29.34)     4:45.56 (28.42)                                        
 37 Brooks, Brad              15 Team Delaware-MA     4:44.64    4:45.93        
                  25.61       53.90 (28.29)     1:22.87 (28.97)     1:51.94 (29.07)
        2:21.05 (29.11)     2:50.26 (29.21)     3:19.45 (29.19)     3:48.89 (29.44)
        4:18.12 (29.23)     4:45.93 (27.81)                                        
 38 Walls, Matthew            15 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:49.40    4:46.39        
                  25.63       54.58 (28.95)     1:23.88 (29.30)     1:53.06 (29.18)
        2:22.60 (29.54)     2:51.47 (28.87)     3:20.81 (29.34)     3:50.15 (29.34)
        4:18.84 (28.69)     4:46.39 (27.55)                                        
 39 Smith, Grayson            14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:45.46    4:46.47        
                  26.03       54.28 (28.25)     1:23.02 (28.74)     1:51.99 (28.97)
        2:21.08 (29.09)     2:50.58 (29.50)     3:20.18 (29.60)     3:49.66 (29.48)
        4:19.08 (29.42)     4:46.47 (27.39)                                        
 40 Sharp, Nick               17 Green Terror Aqu-MD  4:46.44    4:46.48        
                  25.96       54.21 (28.25)     1:22.89 (28.68)     1:52.14 (29.25)
        2:21.18 (29.04)     2:50.42 (29.24)     3:19.43 (29.01)     3:48.79 (29.36)
        4:17.98 (29.19)     4:46.48 (28.50)                                        
 41 Hunt, Kevin               15 NOVA of Virginia-VA  4:47.62    4:46.49        
                  24.76       51.92 (27.16)     1:20.00 (28.08)     1:48.65 (28.65)
        2:17.76 (29.11)     2:47.17 (29.41)     3:17.20 (30.03)     3:47.38 (30.18)
        4:17.45 (30.07)     4:46.49 (29.04)                                        
 42 Robichaud, James          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:45.58    4:46.52        
                  25.33       53.29 (27.96)     1:21.92 (28.63)     1:51.08 (29.16)
        2:20.27 (29.19)     2:49.17 (28.90)     3:18.60 (29.43)     3:47.94 (29.34)
        4:17.44 (29.50)     4:46.52 (29.08)                                        
 43 McCord, Douglas           15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:46.74    4:47.13        
                  25.76       53.46 (27.70)     1:21.58 (28.12)     1:50.12 (28.54)
        2:18.73 (28.61)     2:47.64 (28.91)     3:17.43 (29.79)     3:47.31 (29.88)
        4:17.46 (30.15)     4:47.13 (29.67)                                        
 44 Baldwin, John             17 The Fish-PV          4:44.99    4:47.18        
                  25.07       52.94 (27.87)     1:21.19 (28.25)     1:50.17 (28.98)
        2:19.37 (29.20)     2:48.96 (29.59)     3:18.65 (29.69)     3:48.41 (29.76)
        4:18.10 (29.69)     4:47.18 (29.08)                                        
 45 Kotonias, Nicholas        16 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:44.66    4:47.48        
                  26.86       56.10 (29.24)     1:24.75 (28.65)     1:53.73 (28.98)
        2:22.52 (28.79)     2:51.69 (29.17)     3:20.90 (29.21)     3:50.13 (29.23)
        4:19.28 (29.15)     4:47.48 (28.20)                                        
 46 Dinces, Jon               18 New York Sharks-MR   4:46.77    4:47.81        
                  25.79       54.04 (28.25)     1:22.86 (28.82)     1:52.43 (29.57)
        2:22.54 (30.11)     2:52.02 (29.48)     3:21.39 (29.37)     3:50.70 (29.31)
        4:20.13 (29.43)     4:47.81 (27.68)                                        
 47 Marquez, Matt             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:43.57    4:48.80        
                  26.17       54.43 (28.26)     1:23.06 (28.63)     1:52.19 (29.13)
        2:21.29 (29.10)     2:50.63 (29.34)     3:20.39 (29.76)     3:50.15 (29.76)
        4:19.82 (29.67)     4:48.80 (28.98)                                        
 48 Contag, Alec              17 The Fish-PV          4:49.07    4:48.99        
                  25.04       53.27 (28.23)     1:22.65 (29.38)     1:51.78 (29.13)
        2:21.57 (29.79)     2:51.37 (29.80)     3:21.36 (29.99)     3:51.59 (30.23)
        4:21.53 (29.94)     4:48.99 (27.46)                                        
 49 Newell, Mark              15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  4:47.18    4:49.07        
                  26.31       55.13 (28.82)     1:24.14 (29.01)     1:53.73 (29.59)
        2:23.33 (29.60)     2:53.25 (29.92)     3:22.46 (29.21)     3:52.06 (29.60)
        4:21.43 (29.37)     4:49.07 (27.64)                                        
 50 Homerin, Elias            17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  4:41.69    4:49.35        
                  26.09       54.91 (28.82)     1:24.13 (29.22)     1:53.27 (29.14)
        2:22.38 (29.11)     2:52.02 (29.64)     3:21.31 (29.29)     3:50.85 (29.54)
        4:20.53 (29.68)     4:49.35 (28.82)                                        
 51 Tinari, Marco             17 RMSC-PV              4:43.19    4:49.45        
                  26.24       54.80 (28.56)     1:23.73 (28.93)     1:53.10 (29.37)
        2:22.54 (29.44)     2:52.10 (29.56)     3:21.80 (29.70)     3:51.28 (29.48)
        4:20.75 (29.47)     4:49.45 (28.70)                                        
 52 Kundrat, John             16 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:56.76    4:49.97        
                  24.96       52.92 (27.96)     1:21.59 (28.67)     1:51.29 (29.70)
        2:21.08 (29.79)     2:50.65 (29.57)     3:20.36 (29.71)     3:50.34 (29.98)
        4:20.46 (30.12)     4:49.97 (29.51)                                        
 53 Termin, Vinny             14 Team Termin-MA       4:53.26    4:50.62        
                  26.45       55.12 (28.67)     1:24.13 (29.01)     1:53.48 (29.35)
        2:22.88 (29.40)     2:52.60 (29.72)     3:22.24 (29.64)     3:52.15 (29.91)
        4:21.89 (29.74)     4:50.62 (28.73)                                        
 54 Dunnigan, Sean            18 North Baltimore-MD   4:46.73    4:50.90        
                  26.10       54.53 (28.43)     1:23.67 (29.14)     1:52.88 (29.21)
        2:22.55 (29.67)     2:52.01 (29.46)     3:21.92 (29.91)     3:51.96 (30.04)
        4:22.15 (30.19)     4:50.90 (28.75)                                        
 55 Hendrickson, Andrew       16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:51.80    4:50.95        
                  26.01       54.97 (28.96)     1:24.24 (29.27)     1:53.67 (29.43)
        2:23.09 (29.42)     2:52.97 (29.88)     3:22.64 (29.67)     3:52.78 (30.14)
        4:22.51 (29.73)     4:50.95 (28.44)                                        
 56 Tynan, Matt               15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:51.70    4:51.07        
                  26.37       55.26 (28.89)     1:24.63 (29.37)     1:54.54 (29.91)
        2:24.17 (29.63)     2:54.01 (29.84)     3:23.88 (29.87)     3:53.57 (29.69)
        4:23.11 (29.54)     4:51.07 (27.96)                                        
 57 Davis, Dylan              16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:47.57    4:51.96        
                  26.19       54.99 (28.80)     1:24.02 (29.03)     1:53.57 (29.55)
        2:23.15 (29.58)     2:53.06 (29.91)     3:22.97 (29.91)     3:52.84 (29.87)
        4:22.87 (30.03)     4:51.96 (29.09)                                        
 58 O'Toole, Patrick          18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:41.03    4:52.08        
                  26.36       54.78 (28.42)     1:23.89 (29.11)     1:53.10 (29.21)
        2:22.65 (29.55)     2:52.32 (29.67)     3:21.97 (29.65)     3:52.29 (30.32)
        4:22.53 (30.24)     4:52.08 (29.55)                                        
 59 Nelson, Luke              15 NOVA of Virginia-VA  4:53.60    4:52.15        
                  26.63       56.29 (29.66)     1:26.29 (30.00)     1:56.21 (29.92)
        2:25.44 (29.23)     2:55.31 (29.87)     3:25.37 (30.06)     3:55.02 (29.65)
        4:24.23 (29.21)     4:52.15 (27.92)                                        
 60 Huizinga, Ben             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:53.54    4:52.26        
                  26.09       55.08 (28.99)     1:24.26 (29.18)     1:53.85 (29.59)
        2:23.41 (29.56)     2:53.26 (29.85)     3:23.32 (30.06)     3:53.43 (30.11)
        4:23.15 (29.72)     4:52.26 (29.11)                                        
 61 Natal, Douglas            15 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:51.55    4:52.48        
                  25.70       54.63 (28.93)     1:24.08 (29.45)     1:53.46 (29.38)
        2:23.21 (29.75)     2:53.27 (30.06)     3:23.54 (30.27)     3:54.39 (30.85)
        4:24.10 (29.71)     4:52.48 (28.38)                                        
 62 Emr, Chris                17 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV  4:48.40    4:53.16        
                  26.32       55.46 (29.14)     1:25.01 (29.55)     1:54.96 (29.95)
        2:25.27 (30.31)     2:55.10 (29.83)     3:24.68 (29.58)     3:54.68 (30.00)
        4:24.35 (29.67)     4:53.16 (28.81)                                        
 63 Dutton, Matthew           14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:55.22    4:53.35        
                  26.69       55.81 (29.12)     1:25.68 (29.87)     1:55.96 (30.28)
        2:25.73 (29.77)     2:55.17 (29.44)     3:25.02 (29.85)     3:55.09 (30.07)
        4:24.81 (29.72)     4:53.35 (28.54)                                        
 64 Johnson, Mike             15 Sharks Swim Team-VA  5:04.41    4:54.05        
                  25.49       54.52 (29.03)     1:24.19 (29.67)     1:54.09 (29.90)
        2:24.35 (30.26)     2:54.92 (30.57)     3:24.97 (30.05)     3:55.11 (30.14)
        4:25.11 (30.00)     4:54.05 (28.94)                                        
 65 Thurston, Andrew          16 Meriden Silver F-CT  4:44.43    4:54.61        
                  26.36       54.62 (28.26)     1:23.66 (29.04)     1:53.15 (29.49)
        2:22.84 (29.69)     2:52.95 (30.11)     3:23.26 (30.31)     3:53.75 (30.49)
        4:24.33 (30.58)     4:54.61 (30.28)                                        
 66 James, Cameron            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:48.35    4:54.66        
                  25.90       54.59 (28.69)     1:23.86 (29.27)     1:54.21 (30.35)
        2:24.71 (30.50)     2:55.54 (30.83)     3:26.01 (30.47)     3:56.47 (30.46)
        4:26.22 (29.75)     4:54.66 (28.44)                                        
 67 Chen, Dennis              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:50.49    4:55.00        
                  26.56       55.51 (28.95)     1:24.82 (29.31)     1:54.33 (29.51)
        2:24.05 (29.72)     2:53.85 (29.80)     3:24.38 (30.53)     3:54.75 (30.37)
        4:25.17 (30.42)     4:55.00 (29.83)                                        
 68 Wysocki, Christopher      15 RMSC-PV              4:47.92    4:55.87        
                  26.90       55.37 (28.47)     1:24.42 (29.05)     1:54.03 (29.61)
        2:24.27 (30.24)     2:54.91 (30.64)     3:25.06 (30.15)     3:55.82 (30.76)
        4:26.82 (31.00)     4:55.87 (29.05)                                        
 69 Paryzek, Zac              14 UN-US-VA             4:47.63    4:56.79        
                  26.23       55.58 (29.35)     1:25.29 (29.71)     1:55.14 (29.85)
        2:25.34 (30.20)     2:55.89 (30.55)     3:26.31 (30.42)     3:56.67 (30.36)
        4:27.11 (30.44)     4:56.79 (29.68)                                        
 70 Wanner, Jackson           17 Sharks Swim Team-VA  4:55.08    4:57.53        
                  26.14       55.31 (29.17)     1:25.08 (29.77)     1:55.37 (30.29)
        2:25.35 (29.98)     2:55.09 (29.74)     3:25.58 (30.49)     3:56.29 (30.71)
        4:27.17 (30.88)     4:57.53 (30.36)                                        
 71 Laffosse, Nic             16 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:46.49    4:57.97        
                  27.55       56.15 (28.60)     1:25.44 (29.29)     1:55.19 (29.75)
        2:25.11 (29.92)     2:55.48 (30.37)     3:26.12 (30.64)     3:56.98 (30.86)
        4:27.93 (30.95)     4:57.97 (30.04)                                        
 72 Zajic, Ben                16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:55.44    4:58.38        
                  26.84       55.92 (29.08)     1:25.89 (29.97)     1:55.89 (30.00)
        2:26.22 (30.33)     2:56.66 (30.44)     3:27.46 (30.80)     3:58.21 (30.75)
        4:28.76 (30.55)     4:58.38 (29.62)                                        
 73 Kelley, John              17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  4:56.93    4:59.92        
                  25.79       55.02 (29.23)     1:25.39 (30.37)     1:56.25 (30.86)
        2:27.18 (30.93)     2:58.16 (30.98)     3:29.03 (30.87)     3:59.84 (30.81)
        4:30.45 (30.61)     4:59.92 (29.47)                                        
 74 Flamand, Michael          16 RMSC-PV              4:55.36    5:00.27        
                  26.82       55.95 (29.13)     1:26.03 (30.08)     1:56.29 (30.26)
        2:26.90 (30.61)     2:57.47 (30.57)     3:28.03 (30.56)     3:59.01 (30.98)
        4:30.35 (31.34)     5:00.27 (29.92)                                        
 75 Mason, Nick               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:09.00    5:00.94        
                  25.77       54.45 (28.68)     1:24.76 (30.31)     1:55.18 (30.42)
        2:25.79 (30.61)     2:56.66 (30.87)     3:28.06 (31.40)     3:59.44 (31.38)
        4:30.89 (31.45)     5:00.94 (30.05)                                        
 76 Byrd, Matthew             17 RMSC-PV              4:51.77    5:02.53        
                  26.67       55.92 (29.25)     1:25.58 (29.66)     1:55.81 (30.23)
        2:26.39 (30.58)     2:57.78 (31.39)     3:28.90 (31.12)     4:00.70 (31.80)
        4:32.21 (31.51)     5:02.53 (30.32)                                        
 77 Morrow, Mike              15 North Baltimore-MD   4:54.18    5:03.53        
                  26.78       56.25 (29.47)     1:26.57 (30.32)     1:56.88 (30.31)
        2:27.41 (30.53)     2:58.44 (31.03)     3:29.83 (31.39)     4:01.54 (31.71)
        4:32.95 (31.41)     5:03.53 (30.58)                                        
 -- Termin, Anthony           18 UN-TT-MA             4:49.29        DFS        
 -- Heidel, Kenny             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:56.36        DFS        
 -- Donovan, Preston          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:56.48         NS        
 -- Vagts, Justin             18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:27.10        SCR        
 -- Janezich, Anton           16 RMSC-PV              4:44.25        SCR        
 -- Lucas, Cameron            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:43.42        SCR        
 -- Grimmett-Norris, Michael  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:43.01        SCR        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:13.34   3/14/2002 Jamie Grimes, Rockville-Mont               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flach, Michael      17 The Fish-PV          9:17.45    9:10.48M        20  
                  24.67       51.49 (26.82)     1:18.98 (27.49)     1:46.76 (27.78)
        2:14.76 (28.00)     2:42.89 (28.13)     3:10.92 (28.03)     3:39.06 (28.14)
        4:07.26 (28.20)     4:35.25 (27.99)     5:02.72 (27.47)     5:30.01 (27.29)
        5:57.49 (27.48)     6:24.90 (27.41)     6:52.73 (27.83)     7:20.43 (27.70)
        7:48.28 (27.85)     8:16.33 (28.05)     8:43.90 (27.57)     9:10.48 (26.58)
  2 Benecki, Matthew    18 The Fish-PV          9:17.77    9:15.27         17  
                  24.89       52.04 (27.15)     1:19.44 (27.40)     1:47.05 (27.61)
        2:15.05 (28.00)     2:43.04 (27.99)     3:10.91 (27.87)     3:39.27 (28.36)
        4:07.53 (28.26)     4:35.81 (28.28)     5:03.65 (27.84)     5:31.16 (27.51)
        5:59.27 (28.11)     6:27.70 (28.43)     6:56.19 (28.49)     7:24.53 (28.34)
        7:53.08 (28.55)     8:21.39 (28.31)     8:48.90 (27.51)     9:15.27 (26.37)
  3 Pennington, Adam    16 The Fish-PV          9:29.52    9:15.41         16  
                  24.37       51.39 (27.02)     1:18.90 (27.51)     1:46.72 (27.82)
        2:14.51 (27.79)     2:42.57 (28.06)     3:10.64 (28.07)     3:38.94 (28.30)
        4:07.22 (28.28)     4:35.33 (28.11)     5:03.21 (27.88)     5:31.14 (27.93)
        5:59.14 (28.00)     6:27.43 (28.29)     6:55.90 (28.47)     7:24.21 (28.31)
        7:52.35 (28.14)     8:20.98 (28.63)     8:48.86 (27.88)     9:15.41 (26.55)
  4 Schaefer, Matthew   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  9:33.40    9:21.65         15  
                  25.78       53.26 (27.48)     1:21.12 (27.86)     1:48.78 (27.66)
        2:16.71 (27.93)     2:44.75 (28.04)     3:12.79 (28.04)     3:40.82 (28.03)
        4:08.93 (28.11)     4:37.08 (28.15)     5:05.33 (28.25)     5:33.58 (28.25)
        6:02.02 (28.44)     6:30.36 (28.34)     6:59.10 (28.74)     7:27.75 (28.65)
        7:56.61 (28.86)     8:25.37 (28.76)     8:53.87 (28.50)     9:21.65 (27.78)
  5 Spina, Alex         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:29.65    9:26.35         14  
                  25.92       53.48 (27.56)     1:21.41 (27.93)     1:49.36 (27.95)
        2:17.43 (28.07)     2:45.61 (28.18)     3:13.84 (28.23)     3:42.28 (28.44)
        4:10.61 (28.33)     4:39.06 (28.45)     5:07.59 (28.53)     5:36.25 (28.66)
        6:04.92 (28.67)     6:33.81 (28.89)     7:02.53 (28.72)     7:31.41 (28.88)
        8:00.14 (28.73)     8:29.13 (28.99)     8:58.11 (28.98)     9:26.35 (28.24)
  6 Davison, Hugh       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  8:43.26L   9:31.62         13  
                  25.07       52.90 (27.83)     1:21.20 (28.30)     1:49.71 (28.51)
        2:18.37 (28.66)     2:47.04 (28.67)     3:15.96 (28.92)     3:44.71 (28.75)
        4:13.49 (28.78)     4:42.16 (28.67)     5:10.97 (28.81)     5:39.69 (28.72)
        6:08.77 (29.08)     6:37.88 (29.11)     7:06.91 (29.03)     7:36.17 (29.26)
        8:05.13 (28.96)     8:34.19 (29.06)     9:03.33 (29.14)     9:31.62 (28.29)
  7 Myers, John         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  9:55.69    9:35.56         12  
                  25.16       53.13 (27.97)     1:21.38 (28.25)     1:49.59 (28.21)
        2:18.17 (28.58)     2:46.95 (28.78)     3:15.81 (28.86)     3:44.83 (29.02)
        4:14.00 (29.17)     4:43.30 (29.30)     5:12.52 (29.22)     5:42.07 (29.55)
        6:11.48 (29.41)     6:40.93 (29.45)     7:10.54 (29.61)     7:39.81 (29.27)
        8:09.05 (29.24)     8:38.31 (29.26)     9:07.62 (29.31)     9:35.56 (27.94)
  8 Manion, Will        15 G P A C-MA           9:36.27    9:35.90         11  
                  25.19       52.39 (27.20)     1:19.90 (27.51)     1:47.74 (27.84)
        2:15.96 (28.22)     2:44.52 (28.56)     3:13.30 (28.78)     3:41.83 (28.53)
        4:11.14 (29.31)     4:40.33 (29.19)     5:09.59 (29.26)     5:39.10 (29.51)
        6:08.91 (29.81)     6:38.36 (29.45)     7:07.67 (29.31)     7:37.34 (29.67)
        8:07.24 (29.90)     8:37.17 (29.93)     9:07.31 (30.14)     9:35.90 (28.59)
  9 Paulk, David        16 Jewish Community-AM  8:53.94L   9:36.02          9  
                  25.48       53.73 (28.25)     1:22.44 (28.71)     1:51.16 (28.72)
        2:20.14 (28.98)     2:48.98 (28.84)     3:18.15 (29.17)     3:47.26 (29.11)
        4:16.80 (29.54)     4:46.07 (29.27)     5:15.01 (28.94)     5:44.38 (29.37)
        6:13.71 (29.33)     6:42.88 (29.17)     7:12.02 (29.14)     7:41.04 (29.02)
        8:10.15 (29.11)     8:39.06 (28.91)     9:08.14 (29.08)     9:36.02 (27.88)
 10 Kalisz, Chase       15 North Baltimore-MD   9:45.42    9:36.05          7  
                  25.62       53.18 (27.56)     1:21.19 (28.01)     1:49.39 (28.20)
        2:17.85 (28.46)     2:46.52 (28.67)     3:15.50 (28.98)     3:44.83 (29.33)
        4:14.21 (29.38)     4:43.58 (29.37)     5:13.10 (29.52)     5:42.60 (29.50)
        6:12.06 (29.46)     6:41.38 (29.32)     7:11.04 (29.66)     7:40.15 (29.11)
        8:09.39 (29.24)     8:38.34 (28.95)     9:07.37 (29.03)     9:36.05 (28.68)
 11 McCall, Sean        17 G P A C-MA           9:43.16    9:37.25          6  
                  25.32       53.13 (27.81)     1:21.20 (28.07)     1:49.44 (28.24)
        2:17.96 (28.52)     2:46.71 (28.75)     3:15.45 (28.74)     3:44.71 (29.26)
        4:14.09 (29.38)     4:43.19 (29.10)     5:12.30 (29.11)     5:41.53 (29.23)
        6:11.18 (29.65)     6:40.91 (29.73)     7:10.67 (29.76)     7:40.72 (30.05)
        8:10.36 (29.64)     8:39.78 (29.42)     9:09.12 (29.34)     9:37.25 (28.13)
 12 Hehn, Garrett       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  9:35.37    9:38.96          5  
                  25.51       54.24 (28.73)     1:23.15 (28.91)     1:52.41 (29.26)
        2:21.68 (29.27)     2:51.21 (29.53)     3:20.46 (29.25)     3:50.09 (29.63)
        4:19.59 (29.50)     4:49.01 (29.42)     5:18.52 (29.51)     5:47.91 (29.39)
        6:17.35 (29.44)     6:46.54 (29.19)     7:15.93 (29.39)     7:44.57 (28.64)
        8:14.02 (29.45)     8:43.34 (29.32)     9:11.74 (28.40)     9:38.96 (27.22)
 13 Kotonias, Nicholas  16 Retriever Aquati-MD  9:56.64    9:39.18          4  
                  26.66       55.49 (28.83)     1:24.17 (28.68)     1:53.05 (28.88)
        2:21.77 (28.72)     2:50.65 (28.88)     3:19.44 (28.79)     3:48.23 (28.79)
        4:17.25 (29.02)     4:46.35 (29.10)     5:15.35 (29.00)     5:44.54 (29.19)
        6:13.93 (29.39)     6:43.43 (29.50)     7:12.97 (29.54)     7:42.39 (29.42)
        8:11.80 (29.41)     8:41.53 (29.73)     9:10.91 (29.38)     9:39.18 (28.27)
 14 Via, Brian          17 The Fish-PV          9:38.93    9:41.00          3  
                  25.42       52.27 (26.85)     1:19.80 (27.53)     1:47.75 (27.95)
        2:16.07 (28.32)     2:44.86 (28.79)     3:13.59 (28.73)     3:42.54 (28.95)
        4:11.56 (29.02)     4:40.79 (29.23)     5:10.20 (29.41)     5:39.84 (29.64)
        6:09.81 (29.97)     6:39.58 (29.77)     7:09.80 (30.22)     7:39.77 (29.97)
        8:10.13 (30.36)     8:40.43 (30.30)     9:10.74 (30.31)     9:41.00 (30.26)
 15 Calarie, Conner     15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  9:58.80    9:41.66          2  
                  25.38       53.28 (27.90)     1:21.71 (28.43)     1:50.88 (29.17)
        2:20.10 (29.22)     2:49.36 (29.26)     3:18.65 (29.29)     3:48.25 (29.60)
        4:17.96 (29.71)     4:47.71 (29.75)     5:17.15 (29.44)     5:46.54 (29.39)
        6:15.99 (29.45)     6:45.42 (29.43)     7:15.03 (29.61)     7:44.55 (29.52)
        8:14.01 (29.46)     8:43.72 (29.71)     9:13.20 (29.48)     9:41.66 (28.46)
 16 Klutey, Andrew      16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  9:42.99    9:42.84          1  
                  26.87       55.30 (28.43)     1:24.63 (29.33)     1:53.88 (29.25)
        2:23.20 (29.32)     2:52.31 (29.11)     3:21.49 (29.18)     3:50.80 (29.31)
        4:20.02 (29.22)     4:49.36 (29.34)     5:18.75 (29.39)     5:48.22 (29.47)
        6:17.70 (29.48)     6:47.33 (29.63)     7:16.68 (29.35)     7:46.36 (29.68)
        8:15.22 (28.86)     8:44.91 (29.69)     9:14.70 (29.79)     9:42.84 (28.14)
 17 Hendrickson, Andre  16 Sharks Swim Team-CT 10:05.94    9:43.07        
                  25.87       54.29 (28.42)     1:23.01 (28.72)     1:51.80 (28.79)
        2:21.19 (29.39)     2:50.27 (29.08)     3:19.98 (29.71)     3:49.34 (29.36)
        4:19.00 (29.66)     4:48.71 (29.71)     5:18.37 (29.66)     5:47.99 (29.62)
        6:17.54 (29.55)     6:47.27 (29.73)     7:16.63 (29.36)     7:46.52 (29.89)
        8:15.95 (29.43)     8:45.55 (29.60)     9:15.44 (29.89)     9:43.07 (27.63)
 18 Caputo, Mike        18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  9:40.30    9:44.30        
                  25.99       54.20 (28.21)     1:23.33 (29.13)     1:52.33 (29.00)
        2:21.89 (29.56)     2:51.16 (29.27)     3:20.46 (29.30)     3:50.14 (29.68)
        4:19.82 (29.68)     4:49.41 (29.59)     5:18.65 (29.24)     5:48.08 (29.43)
        6:17.61 (29.53)     6:47.11 (29.50)     7:16.46 (29.35)     7:46.44 (29.98)
        8:16.04 (29.60)     8:45.88 (29.84)     9:15.56 (29.68)     9:44.30 (28.74)
 19 Keyser, Ian         17 G P A C-MA           9:49.33    9:45.24        
                  25.74       53.74 (28.00)     1:22.17 (28.43)     1:50.78 (28.61)
        2:19.64 (28.86)     2:48.80 (29.16)     3:18.29 (29.49)     3:47.83 (29.54)
        4:17.36 (29.53)     4:47.18 (29.82)     5:16.86 (29.68)     5:46.94 (30.08)
        6:17.11 (30.17)     6:47.13 (30.02)     7:17.62 (30.49)     7:47.72 (30.10)
        8:18.11 (30.39)     8:48.44 (30.33)     9:17.73 (29.29)     9:45.24 (27.51)
 20 Baldwin, John       17 The Fish-PV         10:01.76    9:45.34        
                  25.37       53.52 (28.15)     1:22.56 (29.04)     1:51.83 (29.27)
        2:21.23 (29.40)     2:50.62 (29.39)     3:20.11 (29.49)     3:49.74 (29.63)
        4:19.47 (29.73)     4:48.97 (29.50)     5:18.91 (29.94)     5:48.74 (29.83)
        6:18.68 (29.94)     6:48.59 (29.91)     7:18.45 (29.86)     7:48.23 (29.78)
        8:18.18 (29.95)     8:47.40 (29.22)     9:17.04 (29.64)     9:45.34 (28.30)
 21 Marquez, Matt       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  9:52.69    9:45.76        
                  26.21       54.84 (28.63)     1:23.76 (28.92)     1:53.06 (29.30)
        2:22.32 (29.26)     2:51.57 (29.25)     3:21.00 (29.43)     3:50.44 (29.44)
        4:20.26 (29.82)     4:49.93 (29.67)     5:19.67 (29.74)     5:49.57 (29.90)
        6:19.45 (29.88)     6:49.12 (29.67)     7:19.01 (29.89)     7:49.37 (30.36)
        8:19.12 (29.75)     8:48.72 (29.60)     9:18.28 (29.56)     9:45.76 (27.48)
 22 Homerin, Elias      17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  9:56.74    9:46.11        
                  26.17       54.81 (28.64)     1:24.09 (29.28)     1:53.30 (29.21)
        2:22.82 (29.52)     2:52.10 (29.28)     3:21.69 (29.59)     3:51.09 (29.40)
        4:20.67 (29.58)     4:50.47 (29.80)     5:19.97 (29.50)     5:49.86 (29.89)
        6:19.68 (29.82)     6:49.61 (29.93)     7:19.49 (29.88)     7:49.35 (29.86)
        8:19.25 (29.90)     8:48.78 (29.53)     9:17.76 (28.98)     9:46.11 (28.35)
 23 Brooks, Brad        15 Team Delaware-MA     9:54.36    9:46.63        
                  25.59       53.54 (27.95)     1:22.62 (29.08)     1:52.04 (29.42)
        2:21.52 (29.48)     2:50.74 (29.22)     3:20.25 (29.51)     3:50.21 (29.96)
        4:20.12 (29.91)     4:50.08 (29.96)     5:19.84 (29.76)     5:49.66 (29.82)
        6:19.60 (29.94)     6:49.59 (29.99)     7:19.49 (29.90)     7:49.53 (30.04)
        8:19.40 (29.87)     8:49.33 (29.93)     9:18.79 (29.46)     9:46.63 (27.84)
 24 Dunne, Ryan         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:53.45    9:48.06        
                  26.52       54.69 (28.17)     1:23.62 (28.93)     1:52.83 (29.21)
        2:22.00 (29.17)     2:51.05 (29.05)     3:20.36 (29.31)     3:49.88 (29.52)
        4:19.43 (29.55)     4:49.14 (29.71)     5:18.81 (29.67)     5:49.07 (30.26)
        6:19.30 (30.23)     6:49.48 (30.18)     7:19.65 (30.17)     7:49.63 (29.98)
        8:20.00 (30.37)     8:50.23 (30.23)     9:19.83 (29.60)     9:48.06 (28.23)
 25 Gould, Serge        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:55.80    9:49.19        
                  26.31       55.61 (29.30)     1:25.17 (29.56)     1:55.51 (30.34)
        2:25.33 (29.82)     2:55.48 (30.15)     3:25.34 (29.86)     3:55.26 (29.92)
        4:25.31 (30.05)     4:55.20 (29.89)     5:24.97 (29.77)     5:54.50 (29.53)
        6:24.49 (29.99)     6:53.79 (29.30)     7:23.25 (29.46)     7:52.84 (29.59)
        8:22.19 (29.35)     8:51.54 (29.35)     9:20.87 (29.33)     9:49.19 (28.32)
 26 Smith, Grayson      14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  9:58.97    9:49.90        
                  26.79       55.24 (28.45)     1:24.17 (28.93)     1:53.07 (28.90)
        2:21.86 (28.79)     2:50.89 (29.03)     3:20.19 (29.30)     3:49.46 (29.27)
        4:19.05 (29.59)     4:48.68 (29.63)     5:18.52 (29.84)     5:48.53 (30.01)
        6:18.64 (30.11)     6:48.92 (30.28)     7:18.99 (30.07)     7:49.25 (30.26)
        8:19.51 (30.26)     8:49.66 (30.15)     9:19.88 (30.22)     9:49.90 (30.02)
 27 Tinari, Marco       17 RMSC-PV              9:43.90    9:50.71        
                  27.12       56.29 (29.17)     1:26.21 (29.92)     1:56.20 (29.99)
        2:26.05 (29.85)     2:55.83 (29.78)     3:25.54 (29.71)     3:55.83 (30.29)
        4:25.85 (30.02)     4:55.86 (30.01)     5:25.81 (29.95)     5:55.38 (29.57)
        6:25.28 (29.90)     6:54.97 (29.69)     7:24.27 (29.30)     7:54.00 (29.73)
        8:23.45 (29.45)     8:52.94 (29.49)     9:22.16 (29.22)     9:50.71 (28.55)
 28 Janezich, Anton     16 RMSC-PV              9:41.53    9:50.94        
                  27.02       55.83 (28.81)     1:24.96 (29.13)     1:54.52 (29.56)
        2:24.07 (29.55)     2:53.93 (29.86)     3:23.81 (29.88)     3:53.74 (29.93)
        4:23.45 (29.71)     4:53.36 (29.91)     5:23.38 (30.02)     5:53.69 (30.31)
        6:23.73 (30.04)     6:54.00 (30.27)     7:24.33 (30.33)     7:54.08 (29.75)
        8:24.43 (30.35)     8:54.58 (30.15)     9:23.51 (28.93)     9:50.94 (27.43)
 29 Paryzek, Zac        14 UN-US-VA             9:38.02    9:51.61        
                  25.71       54.50 (28.79)     1:23.93 (29.43)     1:53.64 (29.71)
        2:23.16 (29.52)     2:52.63 (29.47)     3:22.85 (30.22)     3:52.95 (30.10)
        4:23.07 (30.12)     4:53.21 (30.14)     5:23.70 (30.49)     5:53.74 (30.04)
        6:23.83 (30.09)     6:53.71 (29.88)     7:23.61 (29.90)     7:53.62 (30.01)
        8:23.76 (30.14)     8:53.55 (29.79)     9:23.47 (29.92)     9:51.61 (28.14)
 30 Dutton, Matthew     14 Three Village Sw-MR 10:02.14    9:51.65        
                  26.27       55.15 (28.88)     1:24.14 (28.99)     1:53.39 (29.25)
        2:22.62 (29.23)     2:51.92 (29.30)     3:21.52 (29.60)     3:51.41 (29.89)
        4:21.74 (30.33)     4:51.53 (29.79)     5:21.22 (29.69)     5:51.38 (30.16)
        6:21.29 (29.91)     6:51.33 (30.04)     7:21.63 (30.30)     7:51.92 (30.29)
        8:22.38 (30.46)     8:53.08 (30.70)     9:23.19 (30.11)     9:51.65 (28.46)
 31 Dinces, Jon         18 New York Sharks-MR  10:01.42    9:52.08        
                  26.75       55.73 (28.98)     1:25.09 (29.36)     1:54.49 (29.40)
        2:24.03 (29.54)     2:53.72 (29.69)     3:23.66 (29.94)     3:53.83 (30.17)
        4:23.92 (30.09)     4:54.08 (30.16)     5:23.82 (29.74)     5:53.47 (29.65)
        6:23.57 (30.10)     6:53.36 (29.79)     7:23.62 (30.26)     7:53.69 (30.07)
        8:23.45 (29.76)     8:53.77 (30.32)     9:23.58 (29.81)     9:52.08 (28.50)
 32 Decker, Ian         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV  10:03.05    9:52.69        
                  27.42       56.97 (29.55)     1:26.97 (30.00)     1:56.98 (30.01)
        2:27.19 (30.21)     2:57.27 (30.08)     3:27.45 (30.18)     3:57.85 (30.40)
        4:28.08 (30.23)     4:58.23 (30.15)     5:27.57 (29.34)     5:56.86 (29.29)
        6:26.38 (29.52)     6:56.28 (29.90)     7:25.58 (29.30)     7:55.29 (29.71)
        8:24.92 (29.63)     8:54.52 (29.60)     9:23.84 (29.32)     9:52.69 (28.85)
 33 Neuendorf, Reed     16 New York Sharks-MR  10:07.05    9:53.42        
                  25.99       54.71 (28.72)     1:23.98 (29.27)     1:53.18 (29.20)
        2:22.85 (29.67)     2:52.40 (29.55)     3:22.31 (29.91)     3:52.09 (29.78)
        4:22.10 (30.01)     4:51.91 (29.81)     5:22.04 (30.13)     5:52.17 (30.13)
        6:22.30 (30.13)     6:52.17 (29.87)     7:22.27 (30.10)     7:52.80 (30.53)
        8:23.12 (30.32)     8:53.66 (30.54)     9:23.78 (30.12)     9:53.42 (29.64)
 34 Contag, Alec        17 The Fish-PV          8:50.24L   9:53.56        
                  25.36       54.24 (28.88)     1:23.86 (29.62)     1:53.89 (30.03)
        2:24.24 (30.35)     2:54.81 (30.57)     3:25.09 (30.28)     3:55.49 (30.40)
        4:25.80 (30.31)     4:55.82 (30.02)     5:26.40 (30.58)     5:56.68 (30.28)
        6:26.88 (30.20)     6:56.97 (30.09)     7:27.31 (30.34)     7:57.37 (30.06)
        8:27.47 (30.10)     8:57.62 (30.15)     9:26.64 (29.02)     9:53.56 (26.92)
 35 McCord, Douglas     15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  9:51.94    9:54.44        
                  26.09       54.37 (28.28)     1:23.02 (28.65)     1:52.25 (29.23)
        2:21.36 (29.11)     2:50.70 (29.34)     3:20.44 (29.74)     3:50.17 (29.73)
        4:20.19 (30.02)     4:50.14 (29.95)     5:20.29 (30.15)     5:50.64 (30.35)
        6:21.00 (30.36)     6:51.60 (30.60)     7:22.28 (30.68)     7:52.88 (30.60)
        8:23.72 (30.84)     8:54.45 (30.73)     9:24.76 (30.31)     9:54.44 (29.68)
 36 Emr, Chris          17 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV  9:59.34    9:54.73        
                  26.45       55.86 (29.41)     1:25.76 (29.90)     1:55.44 (29.68)
        2:24.97 (29.53)     2:54.69 (29.72)     3:24.27 (29.58)     3:53.78 (29.51)
        4:23.20 (29.42)     4:53.29 (30.09)     5:23.48 (30.19)     5:53.97 (30.49)
        6:24.09 (30.12)     6:54.72 (30.63)     7:24.67 (29.95)     7:54.91 (30.24)
        8:25.32 (30.41)     8:55.53 (30.21)     9:25.83 (30.30)     9:54.73 (28.90)
 37 O'Toole, Patrick    18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 10:52.12    9:54.95        
                  26.53       55.37 (28.84)     1:25.00 (29.63)     1:54.57 (29.57)
        2:24.71 (30.14)     2:54.56 (29.85)     3:24.87 (30.31)     3:54.80 (29.93)
        4:24.92 (30.12)     4:54.92 (30.00)     5:24.64 (29.72)     5:54.65 (30.01)
        6:24.79 (30.14)     6:54.80 (30.01)     7:24.71 (29.91)     7:54.71 (30.00)
        8:24.80 (30.09)     8:54.84 (30.04)     9:25.32 (30.48)     9:54.95 (29.63)
 38 Johnson, Mike       15 Sharks Swim Team-VA 10:03.57    9:56.54        
                  26.00       55.31 (29.31)     1:24.73 (29.42)     1:54.58 (29.85)
        2:24.80 (30.22)     2:54.99 (30.19)     3:25.49 (30.50)     3:56.04 (30.55)
        4:26.40 (30.36)     4:56.50 (30.10)     5:26.53 (30.03)     5:56.32 (29.79)
        6:26.20 (29.88)     6:56.47 (30.27)     7:26.76 (30.29)     7:57.10 (30.34)
        8:27.21 (30.11)     8:57.71 (30.50)     9:27.91 (30.20)     9:56.54 (28.63)
 39 Walls, Matthew      15 Retriever Aquati-MD 10:08.46    9:56.78        
                  26.04       55.25 (29.21)     1:25.22 (29.97)     1:55.42 (30.20)
        2:25.53 (30.11)     2:55.74 (30.21)     3:25.98 (30.24)     3:56.32 (30.34)
        4:26.86 (30.54)     4:57.44 (30.58)     5:27.42 (29.98)     5:57.69 (30.27)
        6:27.97 (30.28)     6:58.53 (30.56)     7:28.76 (30.23)     7:59.02 (30.26)
        8:29.25 (30.23)     8:59.46 (30.21)     9:29.02 (29.56)     9:56.78 (27.76)
 40 Chen, Dennis        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD  10:09.76    9:57.66        
                  26.99       56.75 (29.76)     1:26.63 (29.88)     1:56.56 (29.93)
        2:26.40 (29.84)     2:56.35 (29.95)     3:26.51 (30.16)     3:56.62 (30.11)
        4:26.75 (30.13)     4:56.92 (30.17)     5:27.25 (30.33)     5:57.48 (30.23)
        6:27.77 (30.29)     6:58.33 (30.56)     7:28.77 (30.44)     7:59.39 (30.62)
        8:29.49 (30.10)     8:59.78 (30.29)     9:28.86 (29.08)     9:57.66 (28.80)
 41 Eckhoff, Nick       17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA 10:09.75    9:57.67        
                  25.01       52.39 (27.38)     1:20.81 (28.42)     1:49.67 (28.86)
        2:19.01 (29.34)     2:48.55 (29.54)     3:18.33 (29.78)     3:48.69 (30.36)
        4:19.20 (30.51)     4:49.57 (30.37)     5:20.21 (30.64)     5:51.28 (31.07)
        6:22.23 (30.95)     6:53.43 (31.20)     7:24.20 (30.77)     7:55.61 (31.41)
        8:26.89 (31.28)     8:58.22 (31.33)     9:29.58 (31.36)     9:57.67 (28.09)
 42 Robichaud, James    16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:41.68    9:58.95        
                  26.27       54.25 (27.98)     1:24.11 (29.86)     1:53.85 (29.74)
        2:23.68 (29.83)     2:53.89 (30.21)     3:24.28 (30.39)     3:54.11 (29.83)
        4:24.34 (30.23)     4:54.78 (30.44)     5:25.09 (30.31)     5:55.28 (30.19)
        6:25.87 (30.59)     6:55.98 (30.11)     7:26.19 (30.21)     7:56.34 (30.15)
        8:26.99 (30.65)     8:57.97 (30.98)   9:58.95 (1:00.98)                    
 43 Erickson, David     17 Star Swimming-NI     8:54.28L   9:59.08        
                  25.81       54.17 (28.36)     1:23.55 (29.38)     1:53.00 (29.45)
        2:22.79 (29.79)     2:52.69 (29.90)     3:22.81 (30.12)     3:53.10 (30.29)
        4:23.12 (30.02)     4:53.49 (30.37)     5:23.98 (30.49)     5:54.68 (30.70)
        6:25.38 (30.70)     6:55.92 (30.54)     7:26.87 (30.95)     7:57.74 (30.87)
        8:28.40 (30.66)     8:59.15 (30.75)     9:29.74 (30.59)     9:59.08 (29.34)
 44 Hammond, Niklas     15 RMSC-PV             10:05.21    9:59.27        
                  27.07       56.03 (28.96)     1:26.12 (30.09)     1:56.42 (30.30)
        2:27.05 (30.63)     2:57.57 (30.52)     3:27.99 (30.42)     3:58.60 (30.61)
        4:29.09 (30.49)     4:59.62 (30.53)     5:29.86 (30.24)     5:59.80 (29.94)
        6:29.98 (30.18)     7:00.46 (30.48)     7:30.58 (30.12)     8:00.75 (30.17)
        8:30.82 (30.07)     9:00.73 (29.91)     9:30.75 (30.02)     9:59.27 (28.52)
 45 McKenney, Matthew   15 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:00.88    9:59.32        
                  26.50       55.31 (28.81)     1:23.89 (28.58)     1:53.14 (29.25)
        2:22.52 (29.38)     2:52.17 (29.65)     3:21.77 (29.60)     3:51.86 (30.09)
        4:22.30 (30.44)     4:52.82 (30.52)     5:23.32 (30.50)     5:54.01 (30.69)
        6:24.85 (30.84)     6:55.67 (30.82)     7:26.19 (30.52)     7:57.03 (30.84)
        8:27.87 (30.84)     8:58.67 (30.80)     9:29.51 (30.84)     9:59.32 (29.81)
 46 Lussi, Hunter       15 North Baltimore-MD   9:57.52    9:59.42        
                  26.56       55.72 (29.16)     1:25.30 (29.58)     1:54.90 (29.60)
        2:24.58 (29.68)     2:54.39 (29.81)     3:24.55 (30.16)     3:54.63 (30.08)
        4:24.88 (30.25)     4:55.25 (30.37)     5:25.66 (30.41)     5:56.32 (30.66)
        6:26.93 (30.61)     6:57.53 (30.60)     7:28.29 (30.76)     7:58.88 (30.59)
        8:29.39 (30.51)     8:59.84 (30.45)     9:30.12 (30.28)     9:59.42 (29.30)
 47 Cosgarea, Alec      14 North Baltimore-MD  10:06.13    9:59.52        
                  27.04       56.60 (29.56)     1:26.92 (30.32)     1:57.41 (30.49)
        2:27.63 (30.22)     2:58.03 (30.40)     3:28.63 (30.60)     3:58.88 (30.25)
        4:29.59 (30.71)     5:00.00 (30.41)     5:30.32 (30.32)     6:00.73 (30.41)
        6:31.09 (30.36)     7:01.23 (30.14)     7:31.62 (30.39)     8:01.84 (30.22)
        8:31.96 (30.12)     9:01.89 (29.93)     9:31.55 (29.66)     9:59.52 (27.97)
 48 Enoch, Adam         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD  10:08.10    9:59.69        
                  26.74       56.57 (29.83)     1:26.87 (30.30)     1:57.46 (30.59)
        2:28.07 (30.61)     2:58.13 (30.06)     3:28.69 (30.56)     3:59.08 (30.39)
        4:29.43 (30.35)     5:00.17 (30.74)     5:30.52 (30.35)     6:00.81 (30.29)
        6:30.95 (30.14)     7:01.11 (30.16)     7:31.55 (30.44)     8:01.79 (30.24)
        8:31.74 (29.95)     9:02.04 (30.30)     9:31.77 (29.73)     9:59.69 (27.92)
 49 Elias, Alex         15 North Baltimore-MD  10:04.32    9:59.72        
                  27.16       57.72 (30.56)     1:28.28 (30.56)     1:59.02 (30.74)
        2:28.55 (29.53)     2:58.09 (29.54)     3:28.00 (29.91)     3:58.18 (30.18)
        4:28.52 (30.34)     4:58.81 (30.29)     5:28.72 (29.91)     5:59.15 (30.43)
        6:29.27 (30.12)     6:59.65 (30.38)     7:29.83 (30.18)     8:00.23 (30.40)
        8:30.69 (30.46)     9:00.86 (30.17)     9:30.92 (30.06)     9:59.72 (28.80)
 50 Resch, Robert       16 Sharks Swim Team-VA 10:06.02    9:59.74        
                  26.81       56.44 (29.63)     1:26.48 (30.04)     1:56.15 (29.67)
        2:26.02 (29.87)     2:56.28 (30.26)     3:26.33 (30.05)     3:56.72 (30.39)
        4:27.08 (30.36)     4:57.37 (30.29)     5:27.49 (30.12)     5:57.65 (30.16)
        6:28.45 (30.80)     6:59.04 (30.59)     7:29.51 (30.47)     7:59.85 (30.34)
        8:30.67 (30.82)     9:01.02 (30.35)     9:31.34 (30.32)     9:59.74 (28.40)
 51 Schwartz, Colin     16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV 10:03.63    9:59.82        
                  27.26       57.18 (29.92)     1:27.42 (30.24)     1:57.64 (30.22)
        2:27.91 (30.27)     2:58.30 (30.39)     3:28.64 (30.34)     3:58.87 (30.23)
        4:28.59 (29.72)     4:58.41 (29.82)     5:28.72 (30.31)     5:59.22 (30.50)
        6:29.61 (30.39)     6:59.77 (30.16)     7:30.12 (30.35)     8:00.29 (30.17)
        8:30.68 (30.39)     9:00.89 (30.21)     9:30.97 (30.08)     9:59.82 (28.85)
 52 Wysocki, Christoph  15 RMSC-PV              9:59.42   10:01.01        
                  26.79       55.92 (29.13)     1:25.46 (29.54)     1:55.16 (29.70)
        2:25.16 (30.00)     2:55.21 (30.05)     3:25.02 (29.81)     3:55.07 (30.05)
        4:25.13 (30.06)     4:55.76 (30.63)     5:25.74 (29.98)     5:56.27 (30.53)
        6:26.97 (30.70)     6:57.49 (30.52)     7:28.50 (31.01)     7:59.17 (30.67)
        8:29.75 (30.58)     9:00.60 (30.85)     9:31.27 (30.67)    10:01.01 (29.74)
 53 Patrum, William     14 Star Swimming-NI    10:02.25   10:01.24        
                  25.95       54.60 (28.65)     1:24.13 (29.53)     1:54.44 (30.31)
        2:24.66 (30.22)     2:54.83 (30.17)     3:25.50 (30.67)     3:55.86 (30.36)
        4:26.48 (30.62)     4:57.07 (30.59)     5:27.06 (29.99)     5:57.62 (30.56)
        6:28.20 (30.58)     6:58.73 (30.53)     7:29.97 (31.24)     8:00.53 (30.56)
        8:30.91 (30.38)     9:01.77 (30.86)     9:32.05 (30.28)    10:01.24 (29.19)
 54 Goundry, Will       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 10:04.97   10:03.91        
                  27.31       56.82 (29.51)     1:26.57 (29.75)     1:56.81 (30.24)
        2:26.90 (30.09)     2:56.73 (29.83)     3:26.63 (29.90)     3:56.80 (30.17)
        4:26.89 (30.09)     4:57.23 (30.34)     5:27.21 (29.98)     5:57.47 (30.26)
        6:28.17 (30.70)     6:58.55 (30.38)     7:29.19 (30.64)     8:00.19 (31.00)
        8:31.28 (31.09)     9:02.44 (31.16)     9:33.58 (31.14)    10:03.91 (30.33)
 55 Roeder, Kevin       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 10:07.81   10:05.23        
                  26.78       56.48 (29.70)     1:26.84 (30.36)     1:57.15 (30.31)
        2:27.63 (30.48)     2:58.12 (30.49)     3:28.57 (30.45)     3:59.00 (30.43)
        4:29.65 (30.65)     5:00.51 (30.86)     5:30.91 (30.40)     6:01.58 (30.67)
        6:32.04 (30.46)     7:02.82 (30.78)     7:33.44 (30.62)     8:03.92 (30.48)
        8:34.32 (30.40)     9:04.94 (30.62)     9:35.40 (30.46)    10:05.23 (29.83)
 56 Thurston, Andrew    16 Meriden Silver F-CT  9:57.48   10:06.17        
                  26.84       55.72 (28.88)     1:25.21 (29.49)     1:55.16 (29.95)
        2:25.04 (29.88)     2:54.90 (29.86)     3:25.04 (30.14)     3:55.61 (30.57)
        4:25.76 (30.15)     4:56.26 (30.50)     5:26.47 (30.21)     5:56.87 (30.40)
        6:27.30 (30.43)     6:57.94 (30.64)     7:28.82 (30.88)     8:00.07 (31.25)
        8:31.70 (31.63)     9:03.46 (31.76)     9:35.12 (31.66)    10:06.17 (31.05)
 57 Lieberman, Jordan   17 Princeton Piranh-NJ 10:08.44   10:06.62        
                  26.54       55.57 (29.03)     1:25.05 (29.48)     1:55.11 (30.06)
        2:25.01 (29.90)     2:55.03 (30.02)     3:25.24 (30.21)     3:55.85 (30.61)
        4:26.38 (30.53)     4:56.92 (30.54)     5:27.75 (30.83)     5:58.81 (31.06)
        6:29.77 (30.96)     7:01.17 (31.40)     7:32.33 (31.16)     8:03.49 (31.16)
        8:34.71 (31.22)     9:05.77 (31.06)     9:36.93 (31.16)    10:06.62 (29.69)
 58 Flamand, Michael    16 RMSC-PV             10:02.88   10:06.84        
                  28.37       58.50 (30.13)     1:29.49 (30.99)     2:00.31 (30.82)
        2:30.93 (30.62)     3:01.88 (30.95)     3:32.40 (30.52)     4:02.93 (30.53)
        4:33.43 (30.50)     5:03.80 (30.37)     5:33.68 (29.88)     6:03.57 (29.89)
        6:33.93 (30.36)     7:04.43 (30.50)     7:34.79 (30.36)     8:05.64 (30.85)
        8:36.19 (30.55)     9:07.10 (30.91)     9:37.49 (30.39)    10:06.84 (29.35)
 59 Zajic, Ben          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV  10:03.23   10:06.97        
                  27.12       56.57 (29.45)     1:26.88 (30.31)     1:57.27 (30.39)
        2:27.84 (30.57)     2:58.56 (30.72)     3:29.30 (30.74)     3:59.87 (30.57)
        4:30.52 (30.65)     5:01.12 (30.60)     5:31.84 (30.72)     6:02.77 (30.93)
        6:33.71 (30.94)     7:04.81 (31.10)     7:35.60 (30.79)     8:06.42 (30.82)
        8:37.28 (30.86)     9:07.80 (30.52)     9:37.46 (29.66)    10:06.97 (29.51)
 60 Termin, Vinny       14 Team Termin-MA      10:02.17   10:07.42        
                  26.96       56.28 (29.32)     1:26.03 (29.75)     1:56.07 (30.04)
        2:26.10 (30.03)     2:56.21 (30.11)     3:26.67 (30.46)     3:57.16 (30.49)
        4:27.99 (30.83)     4:58.95 (30.96)     5:29.74 (30.79)     6:01.02 (31.28)
        6:31.94 (30.92)     7:02.91 (30.97)     7:34.02 (31.11)     8:05.13 (31.11)
        8:36.30 (31.17)     9:06.88 (30.58)     9:37.42 (30.54)    10:07.42 (30.00)
 61 Hurtt, James        14 Annapolis Swim C-MD 10:01.87   10:08.57        
                  27.23       57.17 (29.94)     1:26.99 (29.82)     1:57.03 (30.04)
        2:27.37 (30.34)     2:58.27 (30.90)     3:28.76 (30.49)     3:59.49 (30.73)
        4:30.42 (30.93)     5:01.29 (30.87)     5:31.90 (30.61)     6:02.63 (30.73)
        6:33.70 (31.07)     7:04.62 (30.92)     7:35.72 (31.10)     8:06.31 (30.59)
        8:37.35 (31.04)     9:08.27 (30.92)     9:38.58 (30.31)    10:08.57 (29.99)
 62 Elfert, Tyler       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  9:06.84L  10:08.64        
                  25.85       54.17 (28.32)     1:23.62 (29.45)     1:53.42 (29.80)
        2:23.14 (29.72)     2:53.03 (29.89)     3:23.17 (30.14)     3:53.35 (30.18)
        4:23.75 (30.40)     4:54.18 (30.43)     5:24.53 (30.35)     5:55.70 (31.17)
        6:27.19 (31.49)     6:59.26 (32.07)     7:29.54 (30.28)     8:01.44 (31.90)
        8:33.60 (32.16)     9:05.51 (31.91)     9:37.44 (31.93)    10:08.64 (31.20)
 63 Smith, Taylor       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:56.70   10:10.09        
                  26.99       56.06 (29.07)     1:25.90 (29.84)     1:55.93 (30.03)
        2:25.88 (29.95)     2:55.86 (29.98)     3:26.65 (30.79)     3:56.86 (30.21)
        4:27.77 (30.91)     4:59.19 (31.42)     5:30.48 (31.29)     6:01.13 (30.65)
        6:32.58 (31.45)     7:04.47 (31.89)     7:35.46 (30.99)     8:06.75 (31.29)
        8:38.02 (31.27)     9:09.29 (31.27)     9:40.27 (30.98)    10:10.09 (29.82)
 64 McHugh, Jack        18 Virginia Gators-VA  10:08.73   10:11.68        
                  26.12       55.25 (29.13)     1:25.26 (30.01)     1:55.63 (30.37)
        2:25.97 (30.34)     2:57.22 (31.25)     3:28.00 (30.78)     3:58.77 (30.77)
        4:29.63 (30.86)     5:01.05 (31.42)     5:32.29 (31.24)     6:03.23 (30.94)
        6:33.77 (30.54)     7:04.60 (30.83)     7:35.80 (31.20)     8:07.14 (31.34)
        8:38.42 (31.28)     9:09.43 (31.01)     9:40.91 (31.48)    10:11.68 (30.77)
 65 Kiehl, Joshua       14 RMSC-PV             10:00.41   10:11.96        
                  26.37       55.61 (29.24)     1:25.69 (30.08)     1:56.06 (30.37)
        2:26.28 (30.22)     2:56.91 (30.63)     3:27.39 (30.48)     3:58.13 (30.74)
        4:28.95 (30.82)     4:59.93 (30.98)     5:30.96 (31.03)     6:02.02 (31.06)
        6:33.15 (31.13)     7:04.39 (31.24)     7:35.77 (31.38)     8:07.33 (31.56)
        8:38.81 (31.48)     9:10.33 (31.52)     9:41.79 (31.46)    10:11.96 (30.17)
 66 Mattis, Mark        15 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV 10:08.61   10:12.90        
                  26.44       55.57 (29.13)     1:25.34 (29.77)     1:55.45 (30.11)
        2:25.67 (30.22)     2:56.31 (30.64)     3:27.09 (30.78)     3:58.22 (31.13)
        4:29.39 (31.17)     5:00.60 (31.21)     5:31.74 (31.14)     6:03.04 (31.30)
        6:34.16 (31.12)     7:05.60 (31.44)     7:36.82 (31.22)     8:08.38 (31.56)
        8:39.82 (31.44)     9:11.11 (31.29)     9:42.46 (31.35)    10:12.90 (30.44)
 67 Tynan, Matt         15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE 10:04.73   10:14.52        
                  26.90       56.46 (29.56)     1:26.37 (29.91)     1:56.36 (29.99)
        2:26.56 (30.20)     2:56.41 (29.85)     3:26.62 (30.21)     3:56.70 (30.08)
        4:26.99 (30.29)     4:57.62 (30.63)     5:28.10 (30.48)     5:59.19 (31.09)
        6:30.83 (31.64)     7:02.40 (31.57)     7:33.95 (31.55)     8:05.70 (31.75)
        8:37.77 (32.07)     9:10.08 (32.31)     9:42.83 (32.75)    10:14.52 (31.69)
 68 Sweeney, Pj         16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 10:05.97   10:18.85        
                  26.32       55.95 (29.63)     1:26.46 (30.51)     1:56.64 (30.18)
        2:27.39 (30.75)     2:57.93 (30.54)     3:28.66 (30.73)     3:59.50 (30.84)
        4:30.71 (31.21)     5:02.00 (31.29)     5:33.45 (31.45)     6:04.93 (31.48)
        6:36.69 (31.76)     7:08.65 (31.96)     7:40.44 (31.79)     8:12.37 (31.93)
        8:44.25 (31.88)     9:16.52 (32.27)     9:48.40 (31.88)    10:18.85 (30.45)
 69 Kellman, Michael    15 Aqua Hoya Swim C-PV 10:07.94   10:19.34        
                  26.56       55.85 (29.29)     1:25.98 (30.13)     1:56.46 (30.48)
        2:27.46 (31.00)     2:58.43 (30.97)     3:29.57 (31.14)     4:00.80 (31.23)
        4:31.93 (31.13)     5:03.34 (31.41)     5:34.88 (31.54)     6:06.81 (31.93)
        6:38.39 (31.58)     7:10.33 (31.94)     7:42.15 (31.82)     8:14.37 (32.22)
        8:46.42 (32.05)     9:18.47 (32.05)     9:49.80 (31.33)    10:19.34 (29.54)
 70 Rapone, Brandon     17 NRG Swimming-MA     10:00.15   10:22.33        
                  26.23       55.66 (29.43)     1:25.83 (30.17)     1:55.86 (30.03)
        2:26.31 (30.45)     2:56.83 (30.52)     3:27.60 (30.77)     3:58.71 (31.11)
        4:30.06 (31.35)     5:01.38 (31.32)     5:32.85 (31.47)     6:04.87 (32.02)
        6:36.79 (31.92)     7:09.11 (32.32)     7:41.72 (32.61)     8:14.28 (32.56)
        8:47.08 (32.80)     9:19.66 (32.58)     9:51.84 (32.18)    10:22.33 (30.49)
 71 Wanner, Jackson     17 Sharks Swim Team-VA 10:09.65   10:29.87        
                  25.65       54.56 (28.91)     1:23.79 (29.23)     1:53.87 (30.08)
        2:24.24 (30.37)     2:55.00 (30.76)     3:26.11 (31.11)     3:57.36 (31.25)
        4:29.41 (32.05)     5:01.56 (32.15)     5:34.34 (32.78)     6:07.25 (32.91)
        6:40.54 (33.29)     7:13.96 (33.42)     7:46.85 (32.89)     8:20.62 (33.77)
        8:53.34 (32.72)     9:26.15 (32.81)     9:58.42 (32.27)    10:29.87 (31.45)
 72 Trigonoplos, Paul   16 RMSC-PV             10:02.72   10:31.18        
                  27.54       57.92 (30.38)     1:28.62 (30.70)     1:59.16 (30.54)
        2:30.02 (30.86)     3:00.57 (30.55)     3:31.68 (31.11)     4:02.97 (31.29)
        4:33.82 (30.85)     5:05.12 (31.30)     5:36.64 (31.52)     6:08.73 (32.09)
        6:41.56 (32.83)     7:14.19 (32.63)     7:46.81 (32.62)     8:19.67 (32.86)
        8:52.87 (33.20)     9:26.05 (33.18)     9:59.14 (33.09)    10:31.18 (32.04)
 -- Lucas, Cameron      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:40.08        SCR        
 -- Gyenis, Andrew      14 Machine Aquatics-PV  9:56.15        SCR        
 -- Seliskar, Stephen   14 Curl Burke Swim-PV  10:07.68        SCR        
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 15:20.32   3/17/2002 Jamie Grimes, Rockville-Mont              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benecki, Matthew    18 The Fish-PV         15:34.04   15:38.21         20  
                  25.04       52.72 (27.68)     1:20.77 (28.05)     1:49.21 (28.44)
        2:17.49 (28.28)     2:45.95 (28.46)     3:13.93 (27.98)     3:42.36 (28.43)
        4:10.71 (28.35)     4:39.31 (28.60)     5:07.48 (28.17)     5:35.75 (28.27)
        6:04.18 (28.43)     6:32.69 (28.51)     7:01.54 (28.85)     7:30.19 (28.65)
        7:59.01 (28.82)     8:27.85 (28.84)     8:56.40 (28.55)     9:25.37 (28.97)
        9:53.99 (28.62)    10:22.75 (28.76)    10:51.88 (29.13)    11:19.97 (28.09)
       11:48.62 (28.65)    12:17.45 (28.83)    12:46.34 (28.89)    13:15.23 (28.89)
       13:44.18 (28.95)    14:12.86 (28.68)    14:41.71 (28.85)    15:10.09 (28.38)
       15:38.21 (28.12)
  2 Schaefer, Matthew   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM 16:00.68   15:39.80         17  
                  25.92       53.92 (28.00)     1:21.43 (27.51)     1:49.21 (27.78)
        2:17.29 (28.08)     2:45.38 (28.09)     3:13.57 (28.19)     3:41.80 (28.23)
        4:10.29 (28.49)     4:38.97 (28.68)     5:07.14 (28.17)     5:35.72 (28.58)
        6:04.13 (28.41)     6:32.64 (28.51)     7:01.29 (28.65)     7:29.98 (28.69)
        7:58.79 (28.81)     8:27.51 (28.72)     8:56.34 (28.83)     9:25.27 (28.93)
        9:53.84 (28.57)    10:22.64 (28.80)    10:51.66 (29.02)    11:20.34 (28.68)
       11:49.19 (28.85)    12:18.06 (28.87)    12:46.82 (28.76)    13:15.97 (29.15)
       13:44.98 (29.01)    14:14.22 (29.24)    14:43.01 (28.79)    15:12.06 (29.05)
       15:39.80 (27.74)
  3 Pennington, Adam    16 The Fish-PV         16:14.98   15:45.47         16  
                  24.85       52.62 (27.77)     1:21.25 (28.63)     1:49.91 (28.66)
        2:18.49 (28.58)     2:47.15 (28.66)     3:15.82 (28.67)     3:44.68 (28.86)
        4:13.35 (28.67)     4:42.17 (28.82)     5:10.71 (28.54)     5:39.34 (28.63)
        6:08.19 (28.85)     6:36.92 (28.73)     7:06.02 (29.10)     7:34.75 (28.73)
        8:03.37 (28.62)     8:32.23 (28.86)     9:01.27 (29.04)     9:30.09 (28.82)
        9:59.20 (29.11)    10:28.02 (28.82)    10:57.00 (28.98)    11:25.91 (28.91)
       11:55.11 (29.20)    12:23.92 (28.81)    12:53.08 (29.16)    13:21.42 (28.34)
       13:50.54 (29.12)    14:19.55 (29.01)    14:48.66 (29.11)    15:17.43 (28.77)
       15:45.47 (28.04)
  4 Nappi, John         15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM 16:00.44   15:56.05         15  
                  25.30       53.30 (28.00)     1:21.35 (28.05)     1:49.80 (28.45)
        2:18.38 (28.58)     2:47.20 (28.82)     3:15.71 (28.51)     3:44.66 (28.95)
        4:13.81 (29.15)     4:42.85 (29.04)     5:11.75 (28.90)     5:40.83 (29.08)
        6:10.05 (29.22)     6:39.66 (29.61)     7:08.84 (29.18)     7:38.34 (29.50)
        8:07.47 (29.13)     8:36.79 (29.32)     9:05.86 (29.07)     9:34.97 (29.11)
       10:03.95 (28.98)    10:33.19 (29.24)    11:02.50 (29.31)    11:31.80 (29.30)
       12:01.27 (29.47)    12:30.73 (29.46)    13:00.23 (29.50)    13:29.70 (29.47)
       13:58.75 (29.05)    14:28.30 (29.55)    14:57.66 (29.36)    15:27.13 (29.47)
       15:56.05 (28.92)
  5 Manion, Will        15 G P A C-MA          16:15.90   16:04.11         14  
                  25.68       53.64 (27.96)     1:22.26 (28.62)     1:50.91 (28.65)
        2:19.71 (28.80)     2:48.55 (28.84)     3:17.55 (29.00)     3:46.61 (29.06)
        4:15.09 (28.48)     4:44.87 (29.78)     5:14.52 (29.65)     5:44.39 (29.87)
        6:14.26 (29.87)     6:44.10 (29.84)     7:13.17 (29.07)     7:42.14 (28.97)
        8:11.28 (29.14)     8:40.84 (29.56)     9:10.57 (29.73)     9:40.12 (29.55)
       10:09.50 (29.38)    10:39.23 (29.73)    11:08.81 (29.58)    11:36.43 (27.62)
       12:06.58 (30.15)    12:37.24 (30.66)    13:07.60 (30.36)    13:37.45 (29.85)
       14:07.33 (29.88)    14:37.17 (29.84)    15:06.69 (29.52)    15:36.21 (29.52)
       16:04.11 (27.90)
  6 Via, Brian          17 The Fish-PV         16:07.46   16:05.12         13  
                  27.02       55.65 (28.63)     1:24.25 (28.60)     1:53.28 (29.03)
        2:22.25 (28.97)     2:51.01 (28.76)     3:19.96 (28.95)     3:49.24 (29.28)
        4:17.81 (28.57)     4:46.56 (28.75)     5:15.70 (29.14)     5:44.87 (29.17)
        6:13.83 (28.96)     6:42.79 (28.96)     7:11.92 (29.13)     7:41.39 (29.47)
        8:10.46 (29.07)     8:39.98 (29.52)     9:09.78 (29.80)     9:39.30 (29.52)
       10:08.82 (29.52)    10:38.44 (29.62)    11:08.49 (30.05)    11:38.22 (29.73)
       12:08.08 (29.86)    12:38.25 (30.17)    13:08.28 (30.03)    13:38.48 (30.20)
       14:08.63 (30.15)    14:38.17 (29.54)    15:07.62 (29.45)    15:36.68 (29.06)
       16:05.12 (28.44)
  7 Klutey, Andrew      16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 16:24.16   16:05.78         12  
                  26.98       55.95 (28.97)     1:25.39 (29.44)     1:54.77 (29.38)
        2:23.77 (29.00)     2:52.91 (29.14)     3:22.14 (29.23)     3:51.41 (29.27)
        4:20.60 (29.19)     4:49.86 (29.26)     5:19.07 (29.21)     5:48.10 (29.03)
        6:17.50 (29.40)     6:47.02 (29.52)     7:16.32 (29.30)     7:45.66 (29.34)
        8:15.34 (29.68)     8:44.84 (29.50)     9:14.45 (29.61)     9:43.95 (29.50)
       10:13.30 (29.35)    10:42.82 (29.52)    11:12.48 (29.66)    11:41.56 (29.08)
       12:11.21 (29.65)    12:40.77 (29.56)    13:10.32 (29.55)    13:40.01 (29.69)
       14:09.57 (29.56)    14:38.61 (29.04)    15:07.91 (29.30)    15:37.21 (29.30)
       16:05.78 (28.57)
  8 Finn, Thomas        15 RMSC-PV             16:19.04   16:06.46         11  
                  26.45       54.88 (28.43)     1:23.49 (28.61)     1:52.29 (28.80)
        2:21.30 (29.01)     2:50.44 (29.14)     3:20.00 (29.56)     3:49.28 (29.28)
        4:18.44 (29.16)     4:47.92 (29.48)     5:17.45 (29.53)     5:47.15 (29.70)
        6:16.64 (29.49)     6:46.11 (29.47)     7:15.80 (29.69)     7:45.50 (29.70)
        8:15.07 (29.57)     8:44.61 (29.54)     9:13.35 (28.74)     9:43.36 (30.01)
       10:13.05 (29.69)    10:43.01 (29.96)    11:13.12 (30.11)    11:42.80 (29.68)
       12:12.59 (29.79)    12:42.32 (29.73)    13:12.26 (29.94)    13:41.75 (29.49)
       14:11.35 (29.60)    14:40.76 (29.41)    15:10.34 (29.58)    15:39.54 (29.20)
       16:06.46 (26.92)
  9 Kotonias, Nicholas  16 Retriever Aquati-MD 16:22.58   16:06.47          9  
                  27.49       56.56 (29.07)     1:25.22 (28.66)     1:54.31 (29.09)
        2:23.17 (28.86)     2:52.07 (28.90)     3:21.26 (29.19)     3:50.34 (29.08)
        4:19.37 (29.03)     4:48.57 (29.20)     5:17.79 (29.22)     5:47.11 (29.32)
        6:16.42 (29.31)     6:45.95 (29.53)     7:15.70 (29.75)     7:45.47 (29.77)
        8:15.07 (29.60)     8:44.91 (29.84)     9:14.34 (29.43)     9:44.01 (29.67)
       10:13.75 (29.74)    10:43.51 (29.76)    11:13.28 (29.77)    11:43.01 (29.73)
       12:12.95 (29.94)    12:43.00 (30.05)    13:11.96 (28.96)    13:41.48 (29.52)
       14:11.09 (29.61)    14:40.43 (29.34)    15:10.04 (29.61)    15:39.05 (29.01)
       16:06.47 (27.42)
 10 McCall, Sean        17 G P A C-MA          16:20.76   16:07.74          7  
                  25.88       54.04 (28.16)     1:22.71 (28.67)     1:51.44 (28.73)
        2:20.57 (29.13)     2:49.85 (29.28)     3:19.65 (29.80)     3:48.92 (29.27)
        4:18.32 (29.40)     4:48.22 (29.90)     5:17.79 (29.57)     5:47.69 (29.90)
        6:17.13 (29.44)     6:46.79 (29.66)     7:16.17 (29.38)     7:45.94 (29.77)
        8:15.68 (29.74)     8:45.12 (29.44)     9:14.68 (29.56)     9:44.27 (29.59)
       10:14.16 (29.89)    10:44.17 (30.01)    11:14.08 (29.91)    11:43.63 (29.55)
       12:13.46 (29.83)    12:43.75 (30.29)    13:13.26 (29.51)    13:43.23 (29.97)
       14:13.09 (29.86)    14:42.44 (29.35)    15:11.58 (29.14)    15:40.45 (28.87)
       16:07.74 (27.29)
 11 Myers, John         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA 17:02.30L  16:12.47          6  
                  26.40       56.26 (29.86)     1:26.09 (29.83)     1:55.73 (29.64)
        2:25.40 (29.67)     2:54.97 (29.57)     3:24.62 (29.65)     3:54.46 (29.84)
        4:24.10 (29.64)     4:53.52 (29.42)     5:23.06 (29.54)     5:52.44 (29.38)
        6:22.07 (29.63)     6:51.71 (29.64)     7:21.18 (29.47)     7:50.89 (29.71)
        8:20.62 (29.73)     8:50.22 (29.60)     9:19.56 (29.34)     9:49.13 (29.57)
       10:18.64 (29.51)    10:47.96 (29.32)    11:17.74 (29.78)    11:47.38 (29.64)
       12:17.25 (29.87)    12:46.48 (29.23)    13:16.01 (29.53)    13:46.05 (30.04)
       14:15.42 (29.37)    14:45.29 (29.87)    15:14.67 (29.38)    15:44.02 (29.35)
       16:12.47 (28.45)
 12 Chestnut, Michael   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:24.79   16:18.52          5  
                  27.63       56.78 (29.15)     1:26.61 (29.83)     1:56.53 (29.92)
        2:26.33 (29.80)     2:56.26 (29.93)     3:26.22 (29.96)     3:55.87 (29.65)
        4:25.67 (29.80)     4:55.65 (29.98)     5:25.28 (29.63)     5:55.05 (29.77)
        6:24.96 (29.91)     6:54.68 (29.72)     7:24.52 (29.84)     7:54.28 (29.76)
        8:23.75 (29.47)     8:53.59 (29.84)     9:23.37 (29.78)     9:53.26 (29.89)
       10:22.96 (29.70)    10:52.79 (29.83)    11:22.45 (29.66)    11:52.28 (29.83)
       12:22.02 (29.74)    12:51.87 (29.85)    13:21.65 (29.78)    13:51.39 (29.74)
       14:21.21 (29.82)    14:50.99 (29.78)    15:20.82 (29.83)    15:50.17 (29.35)
       16:18.52 (28.35)
 13 Brooks, Brad        15 Team Delaware-MA    16:43.19   16:21.28          4  
                  27.14       56.17 (29.03)     1:25.67 (29.50)     1:55.38 (29.71)
        2:25.05 (29.67)     2:54.64 (29.59)     3:24.45 (29.81)     3:54.75 (30.30)
        4:24.47 (29.72)     4:54.18 (29.71)     5:23.96 (29.78)     5:53.92 (29.96)
        6:24.01 (30.09)     6:54.04 (30.03)     7:24.18 (30.14)     7:54.31 (30.13)
        8:24.12 (29.81)     8:54.21 (30.09)     9:24.34 (30.13)     9:53.98 (29.64)
       10:23.90 (29.92)    10:53.83 (29.93)    11:23.70 (29.87)    11:53.53 (29.83)
       12:23.43 (29.90)    12:53.61 (30.18)    13:23.46 (29.85)    13:53.48 (30.02)
       14:23.52 (30.04)    14:53.42 (29.90)    15:23.52 (30.10)    15:53.28 (29.76)
       16:21.28 (28.00)
 14 Davison, Hugh       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 16:27.35   16:22.22          3  
                  26.32       55.71 (29.39)     1:25.26 (29.55)     1:54.95 (29.69)
        2:24.56 (29.61)     2:54.26 (29.70)     3:23.77 (29.51)     3:53.53 (29.76)
        4:23.19 (29.66)     4:53.10 (29.91)     5:23.06 (29.96)     5:52.97 (29.91)
        6:23.16 (30.19)     6:53.33 (30.17)     7:23.03 (29.70)     7:53.04 (30.01)
        8:23.21 (30.17)     8:53.58 (30.37)     9:23.67 (30.09)     9:53.54 (29.87)
       10:23.53 (29.99)    10:53.36 (29.83)    11:23.36 (30.00)    11:53.53 (30.17)
       12:23.52 (29.99)    12:53.62 (30.10)    13:23.68 (30.06)    13:53.66 (29.98)
       14:23.68 (30.02)    14:53.60 (29.92)    15:23.62 (30.02)    15:53.38 (29.76)
       16:22.22 (28.84)
 15 McCurdy, Christian  14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 17:11.87   16:25.81          2  
                  26.85       56.38 (29.53)     1:25.53 (29.15)     1:54.91 (29.38)
        2:24.60 (29.69)     2:54.52 (29.92)     3:24.07 (29.55)     3:53.64 (29.57)
        4:23.66 (30.02)     4:53.38 (29.72)     5:23.20 (29.82)     5:53.26 (30.06)
        6:23.48 (30.22)     6:53.44 (29.96)     7:23.67 (30.23)     7:54.35 (30.68)
        8:24.84 (30.49)     8:55.10 (30.26)     9:25.37 (30.27)     9:55.49 (30.12)
       10:25.37 (29.88)    10:55.66 (30.29)    11:26.00 (30.34)    11:56.18 (30.18)
       12:26.29 (30.11)    12:56.56 (30.27)    13:26.61 (30.05)    13:56.77 (30.16)
       14:27.56 (30.79)    14:58.15 (30.59)    15:27.63 (29.48)    15:57.57 (29.94)
       16:25.81 (28.24)
 16 Homerin, Elias      17 Fairport Area Sw-NI 16:40.80   16:25.97          1  
                  26.46       55.98 (29.52)     1:25.72 (29.74)     1:55.53 (29.81)
        2:25.37 (29.84)     2:55.23 (29.86)     3:25.33 (30.10)     3:55.49 (30.16)
        4:25.49 (30.00)     4:55.50 (30.01)     5:25.47 (29.97)     5:55.64 (30.17)
        6:25.71 (30.07)     6:56.31 (30.60)     7:27.14 (30.83)     7:57.61 (30.47)
        8:28.07 (30.46)     8:58.42 (30.35)     9:28.55 (30.13)     9:58.69 (30.14)
       10:28.54 (29.85)    10:58.94 (30.40)    11:28.84 (29.90)    11:59.19 (30.35)
       12:29.27 (30.08)    12:59.10 (29.83)    13:29.29 (30.19)    13:59.18 (29.89)
       14:29.06 (29.88)    14:59.06 (30.00)    15:28.76 (29.70)    15:58.62 (29.86)
       16:25.97 (27.35)
 17 Keyser, Ian         17 G P A C-MA          16:17.11   16:28.43        
                  25.35       53.59 (28.24)     1:22.59 (29.00)     1:52.07 (29.48)
        2:21.78 (29.71)     2:51.56 (29.78)     3:21.36 (29.80)     3:51.39 (30.03)
        4:21.68 (30.29)     4:51.94 (30.26)     5:22.20 (30.26)     5:52.42 (30.22)
        6:22.53 (30.11)     6:52.65 (30.12)     7:22.77 (30.12)     7:52.83 (30.06)
        8:23.08 (30.25)     8:53.36 (30.28)     9:23.80 (30.44)     9:54.56 (30.76)
       10:24.77 (30.21)    10:55.23 (30.46)    11:25.86 (30.63)    11:56.27 (30.41)
       12:27.00 (30.73)    12:57.51 (30.51)    13:28.33 (30.82)    13:58.65 (30.32)
       14:29.45 (30.80)    15:00.10 (30.65)    15:30.35 (30.25)    15:59.82 (29.47)
       16:28.43 (28.61)
 18 Hunt, Kevin         15 NOVA of Virginia-VA 16:39.86   16:31.41        
                  26.43       55.70 (29.27)     1:25.23 (29.53)     1:55.09 (29.86)
        2:24.87 (29.78)     2:54.67 (29.80)     3:24.58 (29.91)     3:54.84 (30.26)
        4:24.62 (29.78)     4:54.34 (29.72)     5:24.20 (29.86)     5:53.92 (29.72)
        6:24.03 (30.11)     6:54.20 (30.17)     7:24.36 (30.16)     7:54.56 (30.20)
        8:24.72 (30.16)     8:54.86 (30.14)     9:25.36 (30.50)     9:55.78 (30.42)
       10:26.22 (30.44)    10:56.60 (30.38)    11:26.66 (30.06)    11:57.23 (30.57)
       12:27.96 (30.73)    12:58.35 (30.39)    13:29.10 (30.75)    13:59.92 (30.82)
       14:30.64 (30.72)    15:01.60 (30.96)    15:32.47 (30.87)    16:02.94 (30.47)
       16:31.41 (28.47)
 19 Neuendorf, Reed     16 New York Sharks-MR  16:46.27   16:34.32        
                  25.95       54.85 (28.90)     1:24.20 (29.35)     1:54.06 (29.86)
        2:23.82 (29.76)     2:53.64 (29.82)     3:23.58 (29.94)     3:53.56 (29.98)
        4:23.73 (30.17)     4:53.85 (30.12)     5:24.06 (30.21)     5:54.21 (30.15)
        6:24.62 (30.41)     6:55.11 (30.49)     7:25.50 (30.39)     7:55.76 (30.26)
        8:26.03 (30.27)     8:56.27 (30.24)     9:26.57 (30.30)     9:57.21 (30.64)
       10:27.51 (30.30)    10:58.03 (30.52)    11:28.65 (30.62)    11:59.23 (30.58)
       12:29.96 (30.73)    13:00.54 (30.58)    13:31.15 (30.61)    14:01.48 (30.33)
       14:32.59 (31.11)    15:03.35 (30.76)    15:33.85 (30.50)    16:04.33 (30.48)
       16:34.32 (29.99)
 20 Lussi, Hunter       15 North Baltimore-MD  16:42.94   16:38.36        
                  27.20       56.67 (29.47)     1:26.74 (30.07)     1:56.82 (30.08)
        2:26.89 (30.07)     2:57.00 (30.11)     3:27.19 (30.19)     3:57.33 (30.14)
        4:27.66 (30.33)     4:57.70 (30.04)     5:27.51 (29.81)     5:57.75 (30.24)
        6:28.03 (30.28)     6:58.58 (30.55)     7:29.00 (30.42)     7:59.55 (30.55)
        8:30.15 (30.60)     9:00.69 (30.54)     9:31.34 (30.65)    10:02.01 (30.67)
       10:32.66 (30.65)    11:03.26 (30.60)    11:34.10 (30.84)    12:04.72 (30.62)
       12:35.47 (30.75)    13:06.19 (30.72)    13:37.24 (31.05)    14:07.71 (30.47)
       14:38.41 (30.70)    15:09.27 (30.86)    15:39.78 (30.51)    16:09.86 (30.08)
       16:38.36 (28.50)
 21 Marquez, Matt       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 16:40.68   16:38.48        
                  27.32       57.23 (29.91)     1:27.61 (30.38)     1:58.04 (30.43)
        2:28.38 (30.34)     2:57.80 (29.42)     3:27.65 (29.85)     3:57.54 (29.89)
        4:27.43 (29.89)     4:57.27 (29.84)     5:27.28 (30.01)     5:57.61 (30.33)
        6:27.68 (30.07)     6:57.51 (29.83)     7:27.68 (30.17)     7:58.39 (30.71)
        8:28.89 (30.50)     8:59.18 (30.29)     9:29.69 (30.51)    10:00.29 (30.60)
       10:31.01 (30.72)    11:01.90 (30.89)    11:32.64 (30.74)    12:03.73 (31.09)
       12:34.70 (30.97)    13:05.39 (30.69)    13:36.10 (30.71)    14:07.26 (31.16)
       14:38.15 (30.89)    15:09.00 (30.85)    15:39.87 (30.87)    16:09.76 (29.89)
       16:38.48 (28.72)
 22 Baldwin, John       17 The Fish-PV         16:32.04   16:39.12        
                  26.21       55.37 (29.16)     1:24.94 (29.57)     1:54.91 (29.97)
        2:24.78 (29.87)     2:54.57 (29.79)     3:24.63 (30.06)     3:54.92 (30.29)
        4:25.20 (30.28)     4:55.60 (30.40)     5:26.03 (30.43)     5:56.59 (30.56)
        6:26.94 (30.35)     6:57.34 (30.40)     7:28.19 (30.85)     7:58.79 (30.60)
        8:28.98 (30.19)     8:59.47 (30.49)     9:30.17 (30.70)    10:00.57 (30.40)
       10:31.30 (30.73)    11:01.79 (30.49)    11:32.41 (30.62)    12:03.26 (30.85)
       12:34.19 (30.93)    13:04.93 (30.74)    13:35.95 (31.02)    14:06.57 (30.62)
       14:37.29 (30.72)    15:08.04 (30.75)    15:38.96 (30.92)    16:09.46 (30.50)
       16:39.12 (29.66)
 23 McCord, Douglas     15 Princeton Piranh-NJ 16:26.29   16:41.56        
                  27.06       56.53 (29.47)     1:26.26 (29.73)     1:56.73 (30.47)
        2:27.20 (30.47)     2:57.46 (30.26)     3:27.64 (30.18)     3:57.90 (30.26)
        4:28.31 (30.41)     4:58.62 (30.31)     5:28.78 (30.16)     5:59.04 (30.26)
        6:29.42 (30.38)     6:59.77 (30.35)     7:30.33 (30.56)     8:00.82 (30.49)
        8:31.54 (30.72)     9:01.97 (30.43)     9:32.77 (30.80)    10:03.11 (30.34)
       10:33.84 (30.73)    11:04.52 (30.68)    11:35.48 (30.96)    12:06.36 (30.88)
       12:36.86 (30.50)    13:07.59 (30.73)    13:38.37 (30.78)    14:09.24 (30.87)
       14:40.16 (30.92)    15:11.10 (30.94)    15:41.66 (30.56)    16:11.96 (30.30)
       16:41.56 (29.60)
 24 Nelson, Luke        15 NOVA of Virginia-VA 17:19.31L  16:43.63        
                  26.63       56.00 (29.37)     1:25.98 (29.98)     1:56.37 (30.39)
        2:26.68 (30.31)     2:57.62 (30.94)     3:27.94 (30.32)     3:58.84 (30.90)
        4:29.22 (30.38)     5:00.06 (30.84)     5:30.59 (30.53)     6:00.95 (30.36)
        6:31.45 (30.50)     7:02.25 (30.80)     7:32.95 (30.70)     8:03.58 (30.63)
        8:34.52 (30.94)     9:05.14 (30.62)     9:36.03 (30.89)    10:06.75 (30.72)
       10:37.09 (30.34)    11:08.06 (30.97)    11:38.44 (30.38)    12:09.37 (30.93)
       12:40.00 (30.63)    13:10.66 (30.66)    13:41.48 (30.82)    14:12.37 (30.89)
       14:42.61 (30.24)    15:13.13 (30.52)    15:44.01 (30.88)    16:14.44 (30.43)
       16:43.63 (29.19)
 25 Smith, Grayson      14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 16:32.89   16:44.32        
                  27.76       57.43 (29.67)     1:27.11 (29.68)     1:57.13 (30.02)
        2:27.23 (30.10)     2:57.25 (30.02)     3:27.10 (29.85)     3:57.24 (30.14)
        4:27.28 (30.04)     4:57.60 (30.32)     5:28.11 (30.51)     5:58.62 (30.51)
        6:29.06 (30.44)     6:59.71 (30.65)     7:30.23 (30.52)     8:00.69 (30.46)
        8:31.08 (30.39)     9:01.66 (30.58)     9:32.10 (30.44)    10:02.68 (30.58)
       10:33.50 (30.82)    11:04.50 (31.00)    11:35.04 (30.54)    12:05.84 (30.80)
       12:36.67 (30.83)    13:07.49 (30.82)    13:38.68 (31.19)    14:09.44 (30.76)
       14:40.37 (30.93)    15:11.57 (31.20)    15:42.53 (30.96)    16:13.69 (31.16)
       16:44.32 (30.63)
 26 Janezich, Anton     16 RMSC-PV             16:24.01   16:48.39        
                  28.71       59.39 (30.68)     1:29.90 (30.51)     2:00.22 (30.32)
        2:30.94 (30.72)     3:01.55 (30.61)     3:31.96 (30.41)     4:02.14 (30.18)
        4:32.64 (30.50)     5:03.14 (30.50)     5:33.60 (30.46)     6:04.30 (30.70)
        6:34.52 (30.22)     7:04.75 (30.23)     7:35.04 (30.29)     8:05.57 (30.53)
        8:35.91 (30.34)     9:06.51 (30.60)     9:37.17 (30.66)    10:07.86 (30.69)
       10:38.56 (30.70)    11:09.19 (30.63)    11:39.89 (30.70)    12:10.71 (30.82)
       12:41.59 (30.88)    13:12.71 (31.12)    13:43.60 (30.89)    14:14.85 (31.25)
       14:46.24 (31.39)    15:17.52 (31.28)    15:48.37 (30.85)    16:18.90 (30.53)
       16:48.39 (29.49)
 27 Elias, Alex         15 North Baltimore-MD  16:42.49   16:52.12        
                  27.49       57.47 (29.98)     1:28.08 (30.61)     1:58.94 (30.86)
        2:29.71 (30.77)     3:00.74 (31.03)     3:31.58 (30.84)     4:02.37 (30.79)
        4:33.58 (31.21)     5:04.63 (31.05)     5:34.29 (29.66)     6:04.39 (30.10)
        6:34.76 (30.37)     7:05.13 (30.37)     7:35.75 (30.62)     8:06.28 (30.53)
        8:36.68 (30.40)     9:07.59 (30.91)     9:38.45 (30.86)    10:09.62 (31.17)
       10:40.50 (30.88)    11:10.79 (30.29)    11:41.76 (30.97)    12:12.97 (31.21)
       12:44.13 (31.16)    13:14.81 (30.68)    13:46.23 (31.42)    14:17.01 (30.78)
       14:48.06 (31.05)    15:19.42 (31.36)    15:50.41 (30.99)    16:21.69 (31.28)
       16:52.12 (30.43)
 28 Hashemi, Cyrus      14 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:02.76   16:53.94        
                  24.81       52.45 (27.64)     1:20.99 (28.54)     1:49.86 (28.87)
        2:18.71 (28.85)     2:48.10 (29.39)     3:17.70 (29.60)     3:47.33 (29.63)
        4:17.55 (30.22)     4:47.97 (30.42)     5:18.38 (30.41)     5:49.31 (30.93)
        6:20.25 (30.94)     6:51.44 (31.19)     7:22.11 (30.67)     7:53.54 (31.43)
        8:24.55 (31.01)     8:56.10 (31.55)     9:27.56 (31.46)     9:58.87 (31.31)
       10:29.22 (30.35)    11:00.32 (31.10)    11:32.71 (32.39)    12:04.76 (32.05)
       12:37.06 (32.30)    13:09.65 (32.59)    13:41.99 (32.34)    14:14.61 (32.62)
       14:47.14 (32.53)    15:19.44 (32.30)    15:51.70 (32.26)    16:23.25 (31.55)
       16:53.94 (30.69)
 29 Moessinger, Matthe  18 Star Swimming-NI    17:32.79   16:55.17        
                  26.25       55.76 (29.51)     1:25.67 (29.91)     1:55.59 (29.92)
        2:25.50 (29.91)     2:56.00 (30.50)     3:26.47 (30.47)     3:57.30 (30.83)
        4:27.83 (30.53)     4:58.09 (30.26)     5:28.51 (30.42)     5:59.37 (30.86)
        6:30.26 (30.89)     7:01.13 (30.87)     7:32.04 (30.91)     8:03.15 (31.11)
        8:34.27 (31.12)     9:05.27 (31.00)     9:36.56 (31.29)    10:07.74 (31.18)
       10:39.15 (31.41)    11:10.24 (31.09)    11:41.89 (31.65)    12:13.76 (31.87)
       12:45.17 (31.41)    13:16.62 (31.45)    13:48.37 (31.75)    14:20.20 (31.83)
       14:51.61 (31.41)    15:23.23 (31.62)    15:54.45 (31.22)    16:25.68 (31.23)
       16:55.17 (29.49)
 30 Contag, Alec        17 The Fish-PV         17:12.49L  16:56.45        
                  24.94       53.64 (28.70)     1:23.86 (30.22)     1:54.03 (30.17)
        2:24.77 (30.74)     2:55.55 (30.78)     3:26.49 (30.94)     3:57.55 (31.06)
        4:28.59 (31.04)     4:59.61 (31.02)     5:31.41 (31.80)     6:03.15 (31.74)
        6:34.80 (31.65)     7:06.42 (31.62)     7:38.06 (31.64)     8:09.68 (31.62)
        8:41.11 (31.43)     9:12.86 (31.75)     9:44.60 (31.74)    10:15.95 (31.35)
       10:47.53 (31.58)    11:19.20 (31.67)    11:50.73 (31.53)    12:22.21 (31.48)
       12:53.53 (31.32)    13:24.88 (31.35)    13:55.94 (31.06)    14:27.07 (31.13)
       14:58.26 (31.19)    15:29.44 (31.18)    16:00.39 (30.95)    16:29.59 (29.20)
       16:56.45 (26.86)
 31 Wysocki, Christoph  15 RMSC-PV             16:48.08   16:57.54        
                  28.00       58.07 (30.07)     1:28.89 (30.82)     1:59.73 (30.84)
        2:30.72 (30.99)     3:01.73 (31.01)     3:31.71 (29.98)     4:02.06 (30.35)
        4:32.56 (30.50)     5:03.04 (30.48)     5:33.39 (30.35)     6:03.71 (30.32)
        6:34.34 (30.63)     7:05.22 (30.88)     7:36.31 (31.09)     8:07.28 (30.97)
        8:38.44 (31.16)     9:09.50 (31.06)     9:40.51 (31.01)    10:11.74 (31.23)
       10:42.36 (30.62)    11:13.44 (31.08)    11:44.72 (31.28)    12:16.15 (31.43)
       12:47.53 (31.38)    13:18.81 (31.28)    13:50.33 (31.52)    14:21.87 (31.54)
       14:53.31 (31.44)    15:24.96 (31.65)    15:56.52 (31.56)    16:27.86 (31.34)
       16:57.54 (29.68)
 32 Johnson, Mike       15 Sharks Swim Team-VA 16:37.53   16:59.25        
                  26.12       55.30 (29.18)     1:25.00 (29.70)     1:55.03 (30.03)
        2:25.16 (30.13)     2:55.34 (30.18)     3:25.11 (29.77)     3:55.49 (30.38)
        4:25.57 (30.08)     4:55.75 (30.18)     5:26.20 (30.45)     5:57.20 (31.00)
        6:28.40 (31.20)     7:00.04 (31.64)     7:31.35 (31.31)     8:02.36 (31.01)
        8:33.75 (31.39)     9:05.25 (31.50)     9:36.48 (31.23)    10:08.06 (31.58)
       10:39.61 (31.55)    11:11.02 (31.41)    11:42.74 (31.72)    12:14.79 (32.05)
       12:46.79 (32.00)    13:17.91 (31.12)    13:49.92 (32.01)    14:21.69 (31.77)
       14:53.74 (32.05)    15:25.61 (31.87)    15:57.28 (31.67)    16:28.48 (31.20)
       16:59.25 (30.77)
 33 Tynan, Matt         15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE 17:08.70   17:00.01        
                  28.08       58.36 (30.28)     1:29.58 (31.22)     2:00.84 (31.26)
        2:32.07 (31.23)     3:02.78 (30.71)     3:33.80 (31.02)     4:05.10 (31.30)
        4:36.26 (31.16)     5:07.65 (31.39)     5:38.75 (31.10)     6:10.31 (31.56)
        6:41.74 (31.43)     7:12.89 (31.15)     7:44.13 (31.24)     8:15.41 (31.28)
        8:46.27 (30.86)     9:17.46 (31.19)     9:48.55 (31.09)    10:19.32 (30.77)
       10:50.24 (30.92)    11:21.34 (31.10)    11:52.68 (31.34)    12:23.60 (30.92)
       12:55.22 (31.62)    13:26.42 (31.20)    13:57.51 (31.09)    14:29.19 (31.68)
       15:00.48 (31.29)    15:31.25 (30.77)    16:02.28 (31.03)    16:32.48 (30.20)
       17:00.01 (27.53)
 34 Resch, Robert       16 Sharks Swim Team-VA 16:51.34   17:00.33        
                  26.62       56.78 (30.16)     1:27.43 (30.65)     1:57.85 (30.42)
        2:28.57 (30.72)     2:59.01 (30.44)     3:29.78 (30.77)     4:00.41 (30.63)
        4:31.61 (31.20)     5:02.57 (30.96)     5:33.27 (30.70)     6:04.15 (30.88)
        6:35.18 (31.03)     7:06.31 (31.13)     7:37.22 (30.91)     8:08.48 (31.26)
        8:40.06 (31.58)     9:11.29 (31.23)     9:42.57 (31.28)    10:14.40 (31.83)
       10:45.58 (31.18)    11:17.44 (31.86)    11:48.96 (31.52)    12:20.66 (31.70)
       12:52.23 (31.57)    13:24.02 (31.79)    13:55.58 (31.56)    14:27.25 (31.67)
       14:58.88 (31.63)    15:30.34 (31.46)    16:01.75 (31.41)    16:32.22 (30.47)
       17:00.33 (28.11)
 35 Hendrickson, Andre  16 Sharks Swim Team-CT 16:39.64   17:04.21        
                  26.44       55.74 (29.30)     1:25.57 (29.83)     1:55.67 (30.10)
        2:25.71 (30.04)     2:56.08 (30.37)     3:26.64 (30.56)     3:57.56 (30.92)
        4:28.67 (31.11)     5:00.36 (31.69)     5:31.56 (31.20)     6:03.08 (31.52)
        6:33.98 (30.90)     7:05.57 (31.59)     7:37.33 (31.76)     8:08.16 (30.83)
        8:39.86 (31.70)     9:11.51 (31.65)     9:42.90 (31.39)    10:14.52 (31.62)
       10:46.18 (31.66)    11:18.00 (31.82)    11:49.76 (31.76)    12:21.27 (31.51)
       12:52.79 (31.52)    13:24.63 (31.84)    13:56.47 (31.84)    14:28.07 (31.60)
       15:00.10 (32.03)    15:31.89 (31.79)    16:03.54 (31.65)    16:34.51 (30.97)
       17:04.21 (29.70)
 36 Termin, Vinny       14 Team Termin-MA      16:43.63   17:08.61        
                  27.15       56.87 (29.72)     1:27.23 (30.36)     1:57.82 (30.59)
        2:28.64 (30.82)     2:59.68 (31.04)     3:30.66 (30.98)     4:01.70 (31.04)
        4:33.01 (31.31)     5:04.58 (31.57)     5:35.83 (31.25)     6:07.36 (31.53)
        6:38.61 (31.25)     7:10.08 (31.47)     7:41.86 (31.78)     8:13.04 (31.18)
        8:44.76 (31.72)     9:16.44 (31.68)     9:48.21 (31.77)    10:19.68 (31.47)
       10:51.37 (31.69)    11:23.20 (31.83)    11:54.59 (31.39)    12:26.25 (31.66)
       12:58.03 (31.78)    13:29.74 (31.71)    14:01.48 (31.74)    14:33.12 (31.64)
       15:04.71 (31.59)    15:36.23 (31.52)    16:07.62 (31.39)    16:38.13 (30.51)
       17:08.61 (30.48)
 37 Hurtt, James        14 Annapolis Swim C-MD 16:54.48   17:09.67        
                  27.52       57.17 (29.65)     1:27.96 (30.79)     1:58.12 (30.16)
        2:28.73 (30.61)     2:59.82 (31.09)     3:30.77 (30.95)     4:01.76 (30.99)
        4:33.08 (31.32)     5:04.27 (31.19)     5:35.60 (31.33)     6:06.74 (31.14)
        6:38.05 (31.31)     7:09.59 (31.54)     7:40.99 (31.40)     8:12.47 (31.48)
        8:44.07 (31.60)     9:15.48 (31.41)     9:47.00 (31.52)    10:18.55 (31.55)
       10:49.99 (31.44)    11:21.45 (31.46)    11:52.90 (31.45)    12:24.60 (31.70)
       12:56.21 (31.61)    13:27.85 (31.64)    13:59.72 (31.87)    14:31.61 (31.89)
       15:03.38 (31.77)    15:35.21 (31.83)    16:07.02 (31.81)    16:38.67 (31.65)
       17:09.67 (31.00)
 -- Sweeney, Pj         16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 17:06.28        SCR        
 -- Paryzek, Zac        14 UN-US-VA            16:10.68        SCR        
 -- Lucas, Cameron      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:28.35        SCR        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 53.81   3/16/2002 Chris Soniak, OCCS-PV                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Spina, Alex         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV        NT      52.44M       
                  25.64       52.44 (26.80)                                        
  2 Vagts, Joshua       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD       NT      52.54M       
                  25.83       52.54 (26.71)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 49.44   3/19/2005 Mark Liscinsky, Curl-Burke SC                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pelton, Greg        18 North Baltimore-MD     50.49      49.41M        20  
                  23.88       49.41 (25.53)                                        
  2 Aronica, Philip     17 Star Swimming-NI       51.88      50.86         17  
                  24.33       50.86 (26.53)                                        
  3 Destro, Chuck       18 Woodland Hills A-AM    51.96      51.61         16  
                  24.83       51.61 (26.78)                                        
  4 Dillon, Bradley     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.85      52.00         15  
                  25.31       52.00 (26.69)                                        
  5 Manion, Will        15 G P A C-MA             52.48      52.02         14  
                  25.22       52.02 (26.80)                                        
  6 Wood, Jim           23 Fairport Area Sw-NI    52.21      52.23         13  
                  25.62       52.23 (26.61)                                        
  7 Kirwin, Sean        16 Lower Moreland L-MA    52.28      52.44         12  
                  25.36       52.44 (27.08)                                        
  8 Spina, Alex         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.77      52.67         11  
                  25.65       52.67 (27.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stephens, Jes       16 North Baltimore-MD     53.46      52.21          9  
                  25.59       52.21 (26.62)                                        
 10 Vagts, Joshua       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    52.77      52.34          7  
                  25.47       52.34 (26.87)                                        
 11 Hu, Philip          14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.23      52.58          6  
                  25.13       52.58 (27.45)                                        
 12 Calarie, Conner     15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    53.28      52.95          5  
                  25.99       52.95 (26.96)                                        
 13 Gabel, Brooks       17 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.55      53.57          4  
                  26.20       53.57 (27.37)                                        
 14 Grennan, Jamie      18 Aqua Gems-MR           53.53      53.78          3  
                  25.98       53.78 (27.80)                                        
 15 Stepanian, Mark     18 Blackhawk Cougar-AM    53.58      53.79          2  
                  25.70       53.79 (28.09)                                        
 16 Bennett, Oliver     16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    52.80      54.35          1  
                  26.73       54.35 (27.62)                                        
C - Final
 17 Erickson, David     17 Star Swimming-NI       53.70      52.54        
                  25.72       52.54 (26.82)                                        
 18 Tyrrell, Kyle       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.73      52.56        
                  25.43       52.56 (27.13)                                        
 19 Fox-Moles, Michael  16 Stafford Aquatic-VA    53.58      52.68        
                  25.95       52.68 (26.73)                                        
 20 Schaefer, Matthew   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    53.68      53.65        
                  26.34       53.65 (27.31)                                        
 21 Colley, Ben         15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    53.62      53.96        
                  26.34       53.96 (27.62)                                        
 22 Andrews, Ayman      17 Aqua Gems-MR           53.63      53.97        
                  26.57       53.97 (27.40)                                        
 23 Gong, Wade          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.66      54.12        
                  26.36       54.12 (27.76)                                        
 24 Pennington, Adam    16 The Fish-PV            53.66      54.26        
                  26.10       54.26 (28.16)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pelton, Greg              18 North Baltimore-MD     49.43      50.49 q      
                  24.73       50.49 (25.76)                                        
  2 Dillon, Bradley           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.51      51.85 q      
                  25.32       51.85 (26.53)                                        
  3 Aronica, Philip           17 Star Swimming-NI       51.88      51.88 q      
                  25.03       51.88 (26.85)                                        
  4 Destro, Chuck             18 Woodland Hills A-AM    53.35      51.96 q      
                  24.88       51.96 (27.08)                                        
  5 Wood, Jim                 23 Fairport Area Sw-NI    52.90      52.21 q      
                  25.30       52.21 (26.91)                                        
  6 Kirwin, Sean              16 Lower Moreland L-MA    52.22      52.28 q      
                  25.52       52.28 (26.76)                                        
  7 Manion, Will              15 G P A C-MA             51.92      52.48 q      
                  25.66       52.48 (26.82)                                        
  8 Spina, Alex               18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.56     J52.77 q      
                  25.79       52.77 (26.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vagts, Joshua             16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    52.89     J52.77 q      
                  25.77       52.77 (27.00)                                        
 10 Bennett, Oliver           16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    52.36      52.80 q      
                  25.80       52.80 (27.00)                                        
 11 Hu, Philip                14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.67      53.23 q      
                  25.32       53.23 (27.91)                                        
 12 Calarie, Conner           15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    53.98      53.28 q      
                  25.92       53.28 (27.36)                                        
 13 Stephens, Jes             16 North Baltimore-MD     51.99      53.46 q      
                  26.10       53.46 (27.36)                                        
 14 Grennan, Jamie            18 Aqua Gems-MR           53.78      53.53 q      
                  25.81       53.53 (27.72)                                        
 15 Gabel, Brooks             17 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.73      53.55 q      
                  26.23       53.55 (27.32)                                        
 16 Stepanian, Mark           18 Blackhawk Cougar-AM    54.59      53.58 q      
                  26.05       53.58 (27.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fox-Moles, Michael        16 Stafford Aquatic-VA    54.31     J53.58 q      
                  26.50       53.58 (27.08)                                        
 18 Colley, Ben               15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    53.97      53.62 q      
                  25.97       53.62 (27.65)                                        
 19 Andrews, Ayman            17 Aqua Gems-MR           53.67      53.63 q      
                  26.19       53.63 (27.44)                                        
 20 Gong, Wade                18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.70      53.66 q      
                  26.36       53.66 (27.30)                                        
 20 Pennington, Adam          16 The Fish-PV            53.76      53.66 q      
                  26.36       53.66 (27.30)                                        
 22 Schaefer, Matthew         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    53.88      53.68 q      
                  26.53       53.68 (27.15)                                        
 23 Erickson, David           17 Star Swimming-NI       52.81      53.70 q      
                  26.01       53.70 (27.69)                                        
 24 Tyrrell, Kyle             15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.79      53.73 q      
                  26.31       53.73 (27.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stuart, Alex              16 Aqua Gems-MR           53.31      53.75        
                  26.07       53.75 (27.68)                                        
 26 Osiecki, Matthew          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.86      54.03        
                  26.24       54.03 (27.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sutton, Rashad            21 New York Sharks-MR     53.96      54.09        
                  25.46       54.09 (28.63)                                        
 28 Morales, Ian              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.81      54.22        
                  26.34       54.22 (27.88)                                        
 29 Callahan, Matt            16 The Fish-PV            53.55      54.25        
                  26.18       54.25 (28.07)                                        
 30 Megaw, Chris              15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.97      54.40        
                  26.32       54.40 (28.08)                                        
 30 Gould, Serge              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.36      54.40        
                  26.35       54.40 (28.05)                                        
 32 Center, Michael           16 RMSC-PV                53.76      54.41        
                  26.14       54.41 (28.27)                                        
 33 Leonard, Ryan             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    54.61      54.43        
                  26.86       54.43 (27.57)                                        
 34 Magee, Ryan               16 New York Sharks-MR     54.54      54.58        
                  26.35       54.58 (28.23)                                        
 35 Gravel, Kip               16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    53.76      54.60        
                  26.22       54.60 (28.38)                                        
 36 Baumgardner, Jacob        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.49      54.61        
                  26.03       54.61 (28.58)                                        
 37 Kellish, Patrick          20 Unattached-MD          54.97      54.67        
                  26.05       54.67 (28.62)                                        
 38 Eckhoff, Nick             17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    53.75      54.70        
                  26.51       54.70 (28.19)                                        
 39 Maquera, David            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.70      54.71        
                  26.58       54.71 (28.13)                                        
 40 Sideras, Andrew           17 Lower Moreland L-MA    54.32      54.72        
                  26.30       54.72 (28.42)                                        
 41 Finn, Thomas              15 RMSC-PV                54.18      54.73        
                  26.62       54.73 (28.11)                                        
 42 Graves, Dusty             16 Lifetime Aquatic-VA    54.44      54.91        
                  26.91       54.91 (28.00)                                        
 43 McClurg, Ross             19 Annapolis Swim C-MD    54.47      54.96        
                  26.77       54.96 (28.19)                                        
 44 Ratliff, Bradley          17 Green Terror Aqu-MD    54.89      54.99        
                  26.79       54.99 (28.20)                                        
 45 Roth, Michael             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.19      55.01        
                  26.78       55.01 (28.23)                                        
 46 Jamison, Cole             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.44      55.06        
                  26.42       55.06 (28.64)                                        
 47 Porter, Alex              15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    54.65      55.09        
                  27.05       55.09 (28.04)                                        
 48 Enoch, Adam               15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.80      55.10        
                  26.94       55.10 (28.16)                                        
 49 Haufler, Alex             15 Carroll Aquatics-MD    55.45      55.16        
                  26.99       55.16 (28.17)                                        
 49 Seiler, Nico              18 Westbrook Seals-ME     54.85      55.16        
                  26.74       55.16 (28.42)                                        
 51 Tomlin, Joshua            17 Unattached-PV          53.95      55.21        
                  26.76       55.21 (28.45)                                        
 52 Robinson, Jacob           16 Trident Swim Clu-MA    55.06      55.23        
                  26.44       55.23 (28.79)                                        
 53 Powell, Garrett           14 RMSC-PV                52.58      55.29        
                  27.07       55.29 (28.22)                                        
 53 Immink, Ben               16 Carroll Aquatics-MD    54.95      55.29        
                  26.97       55.29 (28.32)                                        
 55 Simon, Daniel             15 Penn Trafford Aq-AM    55.73      55.31        
                  26.79       55.31 (28.52)                                        
 56 Hunt, Kevin               15 NOVA of Virginia-VA    56.93      55.32        
                  27.14       55.32 (28.18)                                        
 57 Lavery, Brendan           16 New York Sharks-MR     55.05      55.46        
                  27.11       55.46 (28.35)                                        
 58 Wong, Stanley             15 New York Sharks-MR     55.00      55.64        
                  27.23       55.64 (28.41)                                        
 59 Corey, Alexi              15 New York Sharks-MR     56.03      55.66        
                  27.36       55.66 (28.30)                                        
 60 Jackson, Warren           17 RMSC-PV                54.77      55.77        
                  27.39       55.77 (28.38)                                        
 61 Gordy, Chase              17 Trident Swim Clu-MA    54.74      55.78        
                  26.78       55.78 (29.00)                                        
 62 Mangis, Tj                16 West Allegheny A-AM    54.35      55.89        
                  27.16       55.89 (28.73)                                        
 63 Beam, Cory                16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.98      55.91        
                  27.36       55.91 (28.55)                                        
 64 Panaccione, Aj            16 Team Delaware-MA       54.74      55.92        
                  27.51       55.92 (28.41)                                        
 65 Zanellato, Joseph         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.45      56.03        
                  26.78       56.03 (29.25)                                        
 66 Williams, Thomas          15 Severna Park  St-MD    55.09      56.16        
                  27.50       56.16 (28.66)                                        
 67 Twomey, Nick              17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    55.05      56.18        
                  27.58       56.18 (28.60)                                        
 68 Francher, Nick            19 H20kie Aquatics-VA     55.59      56.46        
                  27.54       56.46 (28.92)                                        
 69 Walls, Matthew            15 Retriever Aquati-MD    55.89      56.52        
                  27.79       56.52 (28.73)                                        
 70 Roeder, Kevin             17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    56.52      56.66        
                  28.05       56.66 (28.61)                                        
 71 Fat, Gregory              17 Princeton Piranh-NJ    56.06      56.86        
                  27.97       56.86 (28.89)                                        
 71 McWhorter, Doug           17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    55.72      56.86        
                  27.35       56.86 (29.51)                                        
 73 Xiao, Brian               15 RMSC-PV                55.45      57.16        
                  28.09       57.16 (29.07)                                        
 74 Shelley, Jim              16 Virginia Gators-VA     57.04      57.25        
                  27.12       57.25 (30.13)                                        
 75 Lapann-Johannessen, Chri  16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    57.63      57.53        
                  28.05       57.53 (29.48)                                        
 76 Gallagher, Sean           16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    54.86      58.13        
                  28.34       58.13 (29.79)                                        
 77 Davila, Kevin             14 Glastonbury Swim-CT    57.17      58.27        
                  28.48       58.27 (29.79)                                        
 78 Masters, Alex             15 Unique Swimming-VA     56.90      59.81        
                  29.23       59.81 (30.58)                                        
 -- Kimball, Will             16 Mariner Swim Clu-MD    57.76        DFS        
 -- Putnam, Charles           16 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.57        DFS        
 -- Cole, Andrew              17 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.48         NS        
 -- Fisher, Andrew            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.91        SCR        
 -- Gibson, Matthew           14 RMSC-PV                53.69        SCR        
 -- Alexandre, Justyn         16 Meriden Silver F-CT    55.44        SCR        
 -- Hayden, Zach              21 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.99        SCR        
 -- Pham, Tyler               15 RMSC-PV                53.08        SCR        
 -- Haibel, Sandy             18 RMSC-PV                52.13        SCR        
 -- Munch, Ricky              15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:02.11        SCR        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:48.46   3/23/2003 Jeff Leath, Poseidon                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pelton, Greg        18 North Baltimore-MD   1:50.51    1:47.40M        20  
                  25.96       53.16 (27.20)     1:20.37 (27.21)     1:47.40 (27.03)
  2 Spina, Alex         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:50.72    1:50.47         17  
                  26.36       53.76 (27.40)     1:21.93 (28.17)     1:50.47 (28.54)
  3 Flach, Michael      17 The Fish-PV          1:51.70    1:51.01         16  
                  26.73       55.32 (28.59)     1:23.66 (28.34)     1:51.01 (27.35)
  4 Wood, Jim           23 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:51.49    1:51.85         15  
                  26.20       54.29 (28.09)     1:22.73 (28.44)     1:51.85 (29.12)
  5 Stephens, Jes       16 North Baltimore-MD   1:52.08    1:52.44         14  
                  26.37       54.65 (28.28)     1:23.65 (29.00)     1:52.44 (28.79)
  6 Thomas, Mike        17 North Baltimore-MD   1:52.80    1:52.55         13  
                  26.68       55.15 (28.47)     1:23.98 (28.83)     1:52.55 (28.57)
  7 Gabel, Brooks       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:53.37    1:52.92         12  
                  26.73       55.35 (28.62)     1:24.01 (28.66)     1:52.92 (28.91)
  8 Calarie, Conner     15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:53.52    1:53.04         11  
                  27.29       56.00 (28.71)     1:24.85 (28.85)     1:53.04 (28.19)
B - Final
  9 Bennett, Oliver     16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:53.67    1:53.65          9  
                  26.76       55.53 (28.77)     1:25.09 (29.56)     1:53.65 (28.56)
 10 Vagts, Justin       18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:53.93    1:53.77          7  
                  26.71       55.56 (28.85)     1:24.97 (29.41)     1:53.77 (28.80)
 11 Kirwin, Sean        16 Lower Moreland L-MA  1:54.73    1:53.94          6  
                  26.83       55.47 (28.64)     1:24.88 (29.41)     1:53.94 (29.06)
 12 Pennington, Adam    16 The Fish-PV          1:55.90    1:55.60          5  
                  27.11       56.58 (29.47)     1:26.76 (30.18)     1:55.60 (28.84)
 13 Magee, Ryan         16 New York Sharks-MR   1:55.29    1:55.78          4  
                  27.01       56.04 (29.03)     1:25.90 (29.86)     1:55.78 (29.88)
 14 Roth, Michael       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:55.41    1:56.19          3  
                  27.44       56.63 (29.19)     1:26.70 (30.07)     1:56.19 (29.49)
 15 Schaefer, Matthew   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:56.17    1:58.43          2  
                  27.51       57.39 (29.88)     1:28.22 (30.83)     1:58.43 (30.21)
 16 Manion, Will        15 G P A C-MA           1:55.95    2:01.65          1  
                  28.20       58.74 (30.54)     1:29.81 (31.07)     2:01.65 (31.84)
C - Final
 17 Enoch, Adam         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:56.34    1:54.47        
                  27.14       55.95 (28.81)     1:25.49 (29.54)     1:54.47 (28.98)
 18 Klutey, Andrew      16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:56.89    1:55.06        
                  27.29       56.46 (29.17)     1:25.61 (29.15)     1:55.06 (29.45)
 19 Gould, Serge        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.67    1:55.93        
                  26.80       56.31 (29.51)     1:26.49 (30.18)     1:55.93 (29.44)
 20 Maquera, David      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.94    1:56.44        
                  27.07       56.09 (29.02)     1:26.20 (30.11)     1:56.44 (30.24)
 21 Graves, Dusty       16 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  1:56.75    1:57.01        
                  27.29       56.30 (29.01)     1:26.52 (30.22)     1:57.01 (30.49)
 22 Stuart, Alex        16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:57.77    1:57.75        
                  26.74       56.89 (30.15)     1:27.71 (30.82)     1:57.75 (30.04)
 23 Haufler, Alex       15 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:58.60    1:59.04        
                  28.39       58.37 (29.98)     1:29.07 (30.70)     1:59.04 (29.97)
 24 Destro, Chuck       18 Woodland Hills A-AM  1:56.62    1:59.30        
                  27.14       56.91 (29.77)     1:27.92 (31.01)     1:59.30 (31.38)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pelton, Greg              18 North Baltimore-MD   1:48.01    1:50.51 q      
                  26.33       54.21 (27.88)     1:22.78 (28.57)     1:50.51 (27.73)
  2 Spina, Alex               18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:52.57    1:50.72 q      
                  26.13       53.53 (27.40)     1:22.06 (28.53)     1:50.72 (28.66)
  3 Conger, Jack              14 RMSC-PV              1:49.32    1:50.90 q      
                  26.18       54.17 (27.99)     1:22.90 (28.73)     1:50.90 (28.00)
  4 Wood, Jim                 23 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:51.87    1:51.49 q      
                  26.11       53.90 (27.79)     1:22.25 (28.35)     1:51.49 (29.24)
  5 Flach, Michael            17 The Fish-PV          1:54.73    1:51.70 q      
                  27.08       56.07 (28.99)     1:24.04 (27.97)     1:51.70 (27.66)
  6 Stephens, Jes             16 North Baltimore-MD   1:52.59    1:52.08 q      
                  26.43       54.65 (28.22)     1:23.51 (28.86)     1:52.08 (28.57)
  7 Putnam, Charles           16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:49.80    1:52.31 q      
                  26.84       55.61 (28.77)     1:24.28 (28.67)     1:52.31 (28.03)
  8 Thomas, Mike              17 North Baltimore-MD   1:51.72    1:52.80 q      
                  27.06       55.45 (28.39)     1:24.08 (28.63)     1:52.80 (28.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aronica, Philip           17 Star Swimming-NI     1:54.68    1:53.20 q      
                  26.29       54.65 (28.36)     1:23.48 (28.83)     1:53.20 (29.72)
 10 Gabel, Brooks             17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:52.81    1:53.37 q      
                  27.31       56.54 (29.23)     1:25.02 (28.48)     1:53.37 (28.35)
 11 Calarie, Conner           15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:57.78    1:53.52 q      
                  27.18       56.11 (28.93)     1:24.81 (28.70)     1:53.52 (28.71)
 12 Bennett, Oliver           16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:54.65    1:53.67 q      
                  26.65       55.39 (28.74)     1:24.63 (29.24)     1:53.67 (29.04)
 13 Vagts, Justin             18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:02.75    1:53.93 q      
                  26.40       54.76 (28.36)     1:24.27 (29.51)     1:53.93 (29.66)
 14 Finn, Thomas              15 RMSC-PV              1:57.89    1:54.53 q      
                  27.25       55.82 (28.57)     1:25.18 (29.36)     1:54.53 (29.35)
 15 Kirwin, Sean              16 Lower Moreland L-MA  1:54.92    1:54.73 q      
                  26.83       56.06 (29.23)     1:25.63 (29.57)     1:54.73 (29.10)
 16 Hallock, Michael          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.14    1:54.79 q      
                  26.32       55.20 (28.88)     1:24.89 (29.69)     1:54.79 (29.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Magee, Ryan               16 New York Sharks-MR   1:57.10    1:55.29 q      
                  26.75       55.34 (28.59)     1:25.21 (29.87)     1:55.29 (30.08)
 18 Roth, Michael             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.87    1:55.41 q      
                  26.66       55.42 (28.76)     1:25.01 (29.59)     1:55.41 (30.40)
 19 Baumgardner, Jacob        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.39    1:55.51 q      
                  27.18       56.64 (29.46)     1:26.01 (29.37)     1:55.51 (29.50)
 20 Pennington, Adam          16 The Fish-PV          1:53.45    1:55.90 q      
                  27.10       56.13 (29.03)     1:26.27 (30.14)     1:55.90 (29.63)
 21 Manion, Will              15 G P A C-MA           1:57.22    1:55.95 q      
                  27.14       56.05 (28.91)     1:26.14 (30.09)     1:55.95 (29.81)
 22 Schaefer, Matthew         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:57.30    1:56.17 q      
                  28.17       57.20 (29.03)     1:26.74 (29.54)     1:56.17 (29.43)
 23 Andrews, Ayman            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.78    1:56.28 q      
                  26.75       55.37 (28.62)     1:25.32 (29.95)     1:56.28 (30.96)
 24 Enoch, Adam               15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:55.30    1:56.34 q      
                  27.58       57.17 (29.59)     1:27.09 (29.92)     1:56.34 (29.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Destro, Chuck             18 Woodland Hills A-AM  1:57.88    1:56.62        
                  26.04       55.26 (29.22)     1:25.32 (30.06)     1:56.62 (31.30)
 26 Graves, Dusty             16 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  1:56.52    1:56.75        
                  27.82       56.89 (29.07)     1:26.62 (29.73)     1:56.75 (30.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Klutey, Andrew            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:58.69    1:56.89        
                  27.80       56.68 (28.88)     1:26.49 (29.81)     1:56.89 (30.40)
 28 Grippo, Matt              17 Aquabears-CT         1:57.67    1:57.18        
                  27.19       57.00 (29.81)     1:27.52 (30.52)     1:57.18 (29.66)
 29 Gould, Serge              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.04    1:57.67        
                  27.01       56.21 (29.20)     1:26.46 (30.25)     1:57.67 (31.21)
 30 Stuart, Alex              16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.97    1:57.77        
                  26.65       56.53 (29.88)     1:27.16 (30.63)     1:57.77 (30.61)
 31 Maquera, David            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:00.08    1:57.94        
                  27.26       56.21 (28.95)     1:26.57 (30.36)     1:57.94 (31.37)
 32 Ratliff, Bradley          17 Green Terror Aqu-MD  1:57.12    1:58.04        
                  28.36       58.04 (29.68)     1:27.76 (29.72)     1:58.04 (30.28)
 33 Center, Michael           16 RMSC-PV              1:57.99    1:58.50        
                  26.66       56.43 (29.77)     1:27.51 (31.08)     1:58.50 (30.99)
 34 Haufler, Alex             15 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:58.51    1:58.60        
                  28.39       58.63 (30.24)     1:28.92 (30.29)     1:58.60 (29.68)
 35 Walls, Matthew            15 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:58.70    1:58.72        
                  28.36       58.59 (30.23)     1:29.21 (30.62)     1:58.72 (29.51)
 36 Immink, Ben               16 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:58.19    1:58.86        
                  28.36       58.37 (30.01)     1:29.01 (30.64)     1:58.86 (29.85)
 37 Fitzenreiter, Matthew     16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:59.54    1:59.00        
                  28.11       58.30 (30.19)     1:28.88 (30.58)     1:59.00 (30.12)
 38 Leonard, Ryan             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:59.39    1:59.14        
                  27.69       57.55 (29.86)     1:28.51 (30.96)     1:59.14 (30.63)
 39 Ford, Kyle                17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.31    1:59.22        
                  28.51       58.49 (29.98)     1:29.48 (30.99)     1:59.22 (29.74)
 40 Morales, Ian              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.94    1:59.44        
                  27.87       57.28 (29.41)     1:28.20 (30.92)     1:59.44 (31.24)
 41 Lovett, Jared             18 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  1:53.64    1:59.55        
                  27.49       57.03 (29.54)     1:27.81 (30.78)     1:59.55 (31.74)
 42 Lavery, Brendan           16 New York Sharks-MR   1:58.95    1:59.57        
                  27.85       57.17 (29.32)     1:27.86 (30.69)     1:59.57 (31.71)
 43 Marquez, Matt             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:57.79    2:00.01        
                  28.54       58.70 (30.16)     1:29.65 (30.95)     2:00.01 (30.36)
 44 Byrd, Matthew             17 RMSC-PV              1:58.09    2:00.13        
                  28.15       58.09 (29.94)     1:29.55 (31.46)     2:00.13 (30.58)
 45 Gravel, Kip               16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:58.13    2:00.19        
                  27.83       57.70 (29.87)     1:28.85 (31.15)     2:00.19 (31.34)
 46 Porter, Alex              15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:56.49    2:00.23        
                  27.93       57.78 (29.85)     1:29.29 (31.51)     2:00.23 (30.94)
 47 Lieberman, Jordan         17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:01.65    2:00.32        
                  27.95       58.02 (30.07)     1:29.20 (31.18)     2:00.32 (31.12)
 48 Corey, Alexi              15 New York Sharks-MR   1:58.30    2:00.49        
                  28.14       58.35 (30.21)     1:29.90 (31.55)     2:00.49 (30.59)
 49 Cadigan, Tim              17 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.19    2:00.83        
                  28.49       58.57 (30.08)     1:29.76 (31.19)     2:00.83 (31.07)
 50 Jackson, Warren           17 RMSC-PV              2:00.47    2:00.89        
                  28.17       58.74 (30.57)     1:30.30 (31.56)     2:00.89 (30.59)
 51 Erickson, David           17 Star Swimming-NI     1:59.55    2:01.05        
                  27.68       57.85 (30.17)     1:29.39 (31.54)     2:01.05 (31.66)
 52 Panaccione, Aj            16 Team Delaware-MA     1:59.37    2:01.10        
                  28.25       58.05 (29.80)     1:29.62 (31.57)     2:01.10 (31.48)
 53 Morrow, Mike              15 North Baltimore-MD   1:56.99    2:01.24        
                  28.22       58.49 (30.27)     1:29.99 (31.50)     2:01.24 (31.25)
 54 Xiao, Brian               15 RMSC-PV              2:06.10    2:02.22        
                  29.67     1:01.40 (31.73)     1:31.83 (30.43)     2:02.22 (30.39)
 55 Cosgarea, Alec            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.92    2:02.36        
                  28.65       59.75 (31.10)     1:31.27 (31.52)     2:02.36 (31.09)
 56 Kellman, Michael          15 Aqua Hoya Swim C-PV  2:02.98    2:02.38        
                  29.05       59.92 (30.87)     1:31.16 (31.24)     2:02.38 (31.22)
 57 Lawler, Will              16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:06.92    2:02.40        
                  28.99       59.71 (30.72)     1:31.50 (31.79)     2:02.40 (30.90)
 58 Lorton, Brendan           17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:58.49    2:02.65        
                  28.96       59.12 (30.16)     1:30.56 (31.44)     2:02.65 (32.09)
 59 Fat, Gregory              17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:04.73    2:02.70        
                  29.20     1:00.68 (31.48)     1:31.96 (31.28)     2:02.70 (30.74)
 60 Eckhoff, Nick             17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:56.54    2:04.71        
                  28.47       59.83 (31.36)     1:32.43 (32.60)     2:04.71 (32.28)
 61 Thurston, Andrew          16 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:06.92    2:05.53        
                  29.31     1:00.38 (31.07)     1:32.79 (32.41)     2:05.53 (32.74)
 62 Masters, Alex             15 Unique Swimming-VA   2:05.11    2:06.60        
                  29.17     1:00.66 (31.49)     1:33.54 (32.88)     2:06.60 (33.06)
 63 Wysocki, Christopher      15 RMSC-PV              2:08.59    2:09.06        
                  29.73     1:02.08 (32.35)     1:35.85 (33.77)     2:09.06 (33.21)
 -- Keyser, Ian               17 G P A C-MA           1:56.93         DQ        
                  27.88       57.71 (29.83)     1:28.71 (31.00)          DQ (30.39)
 -- Gong, Wade                18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.49         NS        
 -- Fisher, Andrew            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:52.16         NS        
 -- Hu, Philip                14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.72         NS        
 -- Seliskar, Stephen         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.64        SCR        
 -- Haibel, Sandy             18 RMSC-PV              1:56.71        SCR        
 -- Powell, Garrett           14 RMSC-PV              1:54.52        SCR        
 -- Pham, Tyler               15 RMSC-PV              1:59.86        SCR        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 53.14   3/16/2001 Ed Moses, Curl-Burke SC                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Montgomery, Dave    24 Jewish Community-AM    56.73      55.45         20  
                  26.24       55.45 (29.21)                                        
  2 Arencibia, Jordan   19 NOVA of Virginia-VA    57.56      56.53         17  
                  26.77       56.53 (29.76)                                        
  3 Bollerman, Brian    16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    58.71      57.57         16  
                  27.21       57.57 (30.36)                                        
  4 Stang, Colin        17 Retriever Aquati-MD    57.96      58.02         15  
                  27.47       58.02 (30.55)                                        
  5 Tomlin, Joshua      17 Unattached-PV          58.55      58.14         14  
                  27.53       58.14 (30.61)                                        
  6 Szakelyhidi, Jonat  18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    58.59      58.36         13  
                  27.58       58.36 (30.78)                                        
  7 McDonald, Kendrick  15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    58.75      58.86         12  
                  27.88       58.86 (30.98)                                        
  8 Kleso, Kenneth      18 Aqua Gems-MR           58.51      59.22         11  
                  27.48       59.22 (31.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sharp, Nick         17 Green Terror Aqu-MD    58.91      58.24          9  
                  27.55       58.24 (30.69)                                        
 10 Wong, Stanley       15 New York Sharks-MR     58.87      58.78          7  
                  27.30       58.78 (31.48)                                        
 11 Brabson, Andy       20 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.02      58.85          6  
                  27.96       58.85 (30.89)                                        
 12 Lumas, Daniel       18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.05      59.09          5  
                  27.47       59.09 (31.62)                                        
 13 Sutton, Rashad      21 New York Sharks-MR     59.17      59.13          4  
                  27.14       59.13 (31.99)                                        
 14 Haigh, Jason        17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    59.75      59.25          3  
                  27.97       59.25 (31.28)                                        
 15 Reed, Chris         23 Green Terror Aqu-MD    59.76      59.49          2  
                  27.99       59.49 (31.50)                                        
 16 Gettes, Jarred      15 Lower Moreland L-MA    59.91    1:00.10          1  
                  28.26     1:00.10 (31.84)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gutmann, Daniel     17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    59.98      59.66        
                  28.10       59.66 (31.56)                                        
 18 Nelson, Derek       17 Trident Swim Clu-MA  1:00.06    1:00.02        
                  28.22     1:00.02 (31.80)                                        
 19 Cook, Alex          16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:00.34    1:00.07        
                  28.89     1:00.07 (31.18)                                        
 20 Polo, Michael       18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:01.21    1:00.31        
                  28.62     1:00.31 (31.69)                                        
 21 Baurle, Matthew     15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.34    1:00.73        
                  28.74     1:00.73 (31.99)                                        
 22 Thiede, Scott       17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:00.56    1:01.27        
                  28.53     1:01.27 (32.74)                                        
 23 Masters, Alex       15 Unique Swimming-VA   1:01.10    1:01.93        
                  29.11     1:01.93 (32.82)                                        
 24 Kalisz, Chase       15 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.13    1:02.88        
                  29.74     1:02.88 (33.14)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Eric              21 Unattached-PV          54.93      54.05 q      
                  25.68       54.05 (28.37)                                        
  2 Montgomery, Dave          24 Jewish Community-AM    56.24      56.73 q      
                  27.20       56.73 (29.53)                                        
  3 Arencibia, Jordan         19 NOVA of Virginia-VA    57.14      57.56 q      
                  27.17       57.56 (30.39)                                        
  4 Stang, Colin              17 Retriever Aquati-MD    59.70      57.96 q      
                  27.24       57.96 (30.72)                                        
  5 Kleso, Kenneth            18 Aqua Gems-MR           59.01      58.51 q      
                  27.60       58.51 (30.91)                                        
  6 Tomlin, Joshua            17 Unattached-PV          59.14      58.55 q      
                  27.95       58.55 (30.60)                                        
  7 Szakelyhidi, Jonathan     18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    57.03      58.59 q      
                  27.64       58.59 (30.95)                                        
  8 Bollerman, Brian          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    59.24      58.71 q      
                  27.62       58.71 (31.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDonald, Kendrick        15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    59.66      58.75 q      
                  27.89       58.75 (30.86)                                        
 10 Wong, Stanley             15 New York Sharks-MR     59.85      58.87 q      
                  27.18       58.87 (31.69)                                        
 11 Sharp, Nick               17 Green Terror Aqu-MD    59.37      58.91 q      
                  27.90       58.91 (31.01)                                        
 12 Brabson, Andy             20 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:08.84L     59.02 q      
                  28.22       59.02 (30.80)                                        
 13 Lumas, Daniel             18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    58.27      59.05 q      
                  28.13       59.05 (30.92)                                        
 14 Sutton, Rashad            21 New York Sharks-MR     59.33      59.17 q      
                  27.02       59.17 (32.15)                                        
 15 Haigh, Jason              17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    58.36      59.75 q      
                  28.39       59.75 (31.36)                                        
 16 Reed, Chris               23 Green Terror Aqu-MD  1:00.71      59.76 q      
                  27.78       59.76 (31.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, David              18 Spirit Swimming-MA     59.94      59.89 q      
                  28.70       59.89 (31.19)                                        
 18 Gettes, Jarred            15 Lower Moreland L-MA  1:01.06      59.91 q      
                  28.48       59.91 (31.43)                                        
 19 Gutmann, Daniel           17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:01.75      59.98 q      
                  28.65       59.98 (31.33)                                        
 20 Nelson, Derek             17 Trident Swim Clu-MA  1:00.16    1:00.06 q      
                  28.26     1:00.06 (31.80)                                        
 21 Baurle, Matthew           15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.88    1:00.34 q      
                  28.43     1:00.34 (31.91)                                        
 21 Cook, Alex                16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:01.55    1:00.34 q      
                  28.85     1:00.34 (31.49)                                        
 23 Thiede, Scott             17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:01.03    1:00.56 q      
                  28.34     1:00.56 (32.22)                                        
 24 Masters, Alex             15 Unique Swimming-VA   1:00.43    1:01.10 q      
                  28.77     1:01.10 (32.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kalisz, Chase             15 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.18    1:01.13        
                  29.07     1:01.13 (32.06)                                        
 26 Polo, Michael             18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:00.53    1:01.21        
                  28.85     1:01.21 (32.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Thein, Tyler              17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:00.06    1:01.34        
                  28.58     1:01.34 (32.76)                                        
 28 Otto, Caleb               21 Star Swimming-NI       59.27    1:01.41        
                  28.40     1:01.41 (33.01)                                        
 29 Elfert, Tyler             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    59.51    1:01.53        
                  29.27     1:01.53 (32.26)                                        
 29 Chi, Raymond              16 RMSC-PV                59.87    1:01.53        
                  29.46     1:01.53 (32.07)                                        
 31 Hufnagel, Joseph          16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.93    1:01.55        
                  28.91     1:01.55 (32.64)                                        
 32 Carver, Tyler             17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:01.49    1:01.61        
                  28.76     1:01.61 (32.85)                                        
 33 Duryea, Derrian           15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:01.83    1:01.65        
                  28.99     1:01.65 (32.66)                                        
 34 Abboud, Ahmed             19 Unattached-PV        1:02.07    1:01.71        
                  29.59     1:01.71 (32.12)                                        
 35 Widdowson, Neal           14 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:00.32    1:01.72        
                  29.18     1:01.72 (32.54)                                        
 36 Knicely, Ricky            18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:00.49    1:01.83        
                  29.01     1:01.83 (32.82)                                        
 37 Chen, Kevin               18 RMSC-PV              1:00.51    1:01.85        
                  29.15     1:01.85 (32.70)                                        
 38 Goan, Kyle                18 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:01.77    1:01.86        
                  29.10     1:01.86 (32.76)                                        
 39 Callahan, Matt            16 The Fish-PV          1:02.77    1:01.89        
                  28.76     1:01.89 (33.13)                                        
 40 Elias, Carson             15 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:01.54    1:01.97        
                  29.10     1:01.97 (32.87)                                        
 41 Marando, Mike             18 Team Delaware-MA     1:02.04    1:02.13        
                  29.18     1:02.13 (32.95)                                        
 42 Buisman, Kevin            23 Star Swimming-NI     1:02.07    1:02.20        
                  29.06     1:02.20 (33.14)                                        
 43 Sismour, Peter            18 Woodland Hills A-AM  1:01.23    1:02.27        
                  29.32     1:02.27 (32.95)                                        
 44 James, Cameron            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:01.71    1:02.34        
                  29.38     1:02.34 (32.96)                                        
 45 Norfolk, Jacob            17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:02.24    1:02.45        
                  29.58     1:02.45 (32.87)                                        
 46 Cox, Anthony              15 Atlantic City Aq-MA  1:02.19    1:02.55        
                  29.68     1:02.55 (32.87)                                        
 47 Gould, Serge              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.00    1:02.68        
                  29.22     1:02.68 (33.46)                                        
 47 Hill, Austin              14 Trident Swim Clu-MA  1:03.12    1:02.68        
                  29.56     1:02.68 (33.12)                                        
 49 Garfield, Evan            15 RMSC-PV              1:01.06    1:02.85        
                  29.00     1:02.85 (33.85)                                        
 50 August, Sandy             16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:02.55    1:03.15        
                  29.63     1:03.15 (33.52)                                        
 51 Torre, Steve              16 West Allegheny A-AM  1:01.90    1:03.27        
                  29.52     1:03.27 (33.75)                                        
 52 Jerlvall-Jeppsson, Gusta  17 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.89    1:03.43        
                  30.10     1:03.43 (33.33)                                        
 53 Smith, Taylor             17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:02.60    1:03.49        
                  30.11     1:03.49 (33.38)                                        
 54 Mason, Nick               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.48    1:03.62        
                  30.10     1:03.62 (33.52)                                        
 55 Petersen, Thor            17 RMSC-PV              1:01.47    1:03.67        
                  29.96     1:03.67 (33.71)                                        
 56 Trigonoplos, Paul         16 RMSC-PV              1:01.56    1:04.26        
                  29.84     1:04.26 (34.42)                                        
 57 Butt, Austin              14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:02.88    1:05.12        
                  30.35     1:05.12 (34.77)                                        
 -- Brooks, Elliot            19 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.86         DQ        
                  28.93          DQ (35.42)                                        
 -- Stevens, Matt             18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:00.19        DFS        
 -- Hayden, Zach              21 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.90        DFS        
 -- Cook, Tommy               18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.50        DFS        
 -- Fiala, Christopher        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.06        SCR        
 -- Hauri, Kevin              16 RMSC-PV              1:00.65        SCR        
 -- Zanellato, Joseph         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.39        SCR        
 -- Munch, Ricky              15 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.27        SCR        
 -- Tollefson, Andrew         17 RMSC-PV                57.56        SCR        
 -- McDermott, Daniel         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.08        SCR        
 -- Lovett, Jared             18 Lifetime Aquatic-VA    59.75        SCR        
 -- Chestnut, Michael         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.45        SCR        
 -- Law, Jordy                19 Unattached-VA        1:02.10        SCR        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:00.42   3/19/2005 Ethan Bassett, Curl-Burke SC               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Montgomery, Dave    24 Jewish Community-AM  2:04.01    2:02.62         20  
                  27.46       58.86 (31.40)     1:30.30 (31.44)     2:02.62 (32.32)
  2 Bollerman, Brian    16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:06.49    2:04.19         17  
                  27.81       59.48 (31.67)     1:31.57 (32.09)     2:04.19 (32.62)
  3 Haigh, Jason        17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:05.00    2:04.52         16  
                  28.34       59.57 (31.23)     1:31.77 (32.20)     2:04.52 (32.75)
  4 Sharp, Nick         17 Green Terror Aqu-MD  2:05.86    2:05.18         15  
                  28.44       59.79 (31.35)     1:32.22 (32.43)     2:05.18 (32.96)
  5 Brabson, Andy       20 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:07.18    2:05.72         14  
                  28.90     1:00.53 (31.63)     1:32.70 (32.17)     2:05.72 (33.02)
  6 Szakelyhidi, Jonat  18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:08.00    2:05.86         13  
                  28.44     1:00.24 (31.80)     1:32.81 (32.57)     2:05.86 (33.05)
  7 Katis, Chuck        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.45    2:05.92         12  
                  27.57       59.79 (32.22)     1:32.76 (32.97)     2:05.92 (33.16)
  8 Cook, Alex          16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:08.23    2:08.16         11  
                  29.91     1:02.11 (32.20)     1:35.14 (33.03)     2:08.16 (33.02)
B - Final
  9 Lovett, Jared       18 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  2:10.63    2:06.08          9  
                  28.60     1:00.46 (31.86)     1:32.97 (32.51)     2:06.08 (33.11)
 10 Tollefson, Andrew   17 RMSC-PV              2:08.29    2:08.32          7  
                  28.73     1:01.11 (32.38)     1:34.12 (33.01)     2:08.32 (34.20)
 11 McDonald, Kendrick  15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:11.53    2:09.21          6  
                  29.40     1:02.37 (32.97)     1:35.77 (33.40)     2:09.21 (33.44)
 12 Kleso, Kenneth      18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.49    2:09.32          5  
                  28.06     1:00.27 (32.21)     1:34.31 (34.04)     2:09.32 (35.01)
 13 Stang, Colin        17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:08.59    2:09.41          4  
                  28.64     1:00.64 (32.00)     1:34.37 (33.73)     2:09.41 (35.04)
 14 McDermott, Daniel   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.74    2:09.49          3  
                  29.35     1:02.27 (32.92)     1:36.07 (33.80)     2:09.49 (33.42)
 15 Gallagher, Steve    18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:10.63    2:10.06          2  
                  29.35     1:02.34 (32.99)     1:36.13 (33.79)     2:10.06 (33.93)
 16 Chi, Raymond        16 RMSC-PV              2:11.67    2:11.90          1  
                  29.98     1:03.12 (33.14)     1:37.63 (34.51)     2:11.90 (34.27)
C - Final
 17 Nelson, Derek       17 Trident Swim Clu-MA  2:13.68    2:11.24        
                  29.00     1:01.53 (32.53)     1:35.88 (34.35)     2:11.24 (35.36)
 18 Kalisz, Chase       15 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.85    2:11.45        
                  29.61     1:03.57 (33.96)     1:36.94 (33.37)     2:11.45 (34.51)
 19 Hufnagel, Joseph    16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:13.42    2:11.60        
                  28.79     1:01.54 (32.75)     1:36.01 (34.47)     2:11.60 (35.59)
 20 Brown, David        18 Spirit Swimming-MA   2:12.32    2:11.78        
                  29.98     1:03.60 (33.62)     1:37.68 (34.08)     2:11.78 (34.10)
 21 Fiala, Christopher  16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.87    2:12.89        
                  30.07     1:04.14 (34.07)     1:38.89 (34.75)     2:12.89 (34.00)
 22 Ratliff, Bradley    17 Green Terror Aqu-MD  2:13.69    2:13.16        
                  30.50     1:04.54 (34.04)     1:38.63 (34.09)     2:13.16 (34.53)
 23 Lusardi, Nicholas   17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:13.18    2:13.79        
                  31.25     1:04.95 (33.70)     1:39.04 (34.09)     2:13.79 (34.75)
 24 Abboud, Ahmed       19 Unattached-PV        2:13.12    2:13.89        
                  30.38     1:03.78 (33.40)     1:38.58 (34.80)     2:13.89 (35.31)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montgomery, Dave          24 Jewish Community-AM  2:04.14    2:04.01 q      
                  28.31     1:00.66 (32.35)     1:31.76 (31.10)     2:04.01 (32.25)
  2 Arencibia, Jordan         19 NOVA of Virginia-VA  1:59.28    2:04.69 q      
                  27.87       59.12 (31.25)     1:31.21 (32.09)     2:04.69 (33.48)
  3 Haigh, Jason              17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:06.58    2:05.00 q      
                  28.75     1:00.00 (31.25)     1:32.47 (32.47)     2:05.00 (32.53)
  4 Sharp, Nick               17 Green Terror Aqu-MD  2:08.57    2:05.86 q      
                  28.99     1:00.84 (31.85)     1:33.42 (32.58)     2:05.86 (32.44)
  5 Katis, Chuck              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.47    2:06.45 q      
                  27.98       59.76 (31.78)     1:32.97 (33.21)     2:06.45 (33.48)
  6 Bollerman, Brian          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:06.43    2:06.49 q      
                  28.85     1:00.43 (31.58)     1:33.62 (33.19)     2:06.49 (32.87)
  7 Brabson, Andy             20 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:06.44    2:07.18 q      
                  29.54     1:02.04 (32.50)     1:34.42 (32.38)     2:07.18 (32.76)
  8 Szakelyhidi, Jonathan     18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:09.76    2:08.00 q      
                  28.94     1:01.06 (32.12)     1:34.20 (33.14)     2:08.00 (33.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cook, Alex                16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:13.69    2:08.23 q      
                  29.62     1:02.34 (32.72)     1:35.01 (32.67)     2:08.23 (33.22)
 10 Tollefson, Andrew         17 RMSC-PV              2:07.50    2:08.29 q      
                  29.41     1:01.64 (32.23)     1:34.71 (33.07)     2:08.29 (33.58)
 11 Kleso, Kenneth            18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.25    2:08.49 q      
                  28.51     1:00.79 (32.28)     1:34.39 (33.60)     2:08.49 (34.10)
 12 Stang, Colin              17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:12.85    2:08.59 q      
                  29.14     1:01.66 (32.52)     1:35.04 (33.38)     2:08.59 (33.55)
 13 McDermott, Daniel         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.51    2:09.74 q      
                  29.25     1:02.25 (33.00)     1:35.35 (33.10)     2:09.74 (34.39)
 14 Lovett, Jared             18 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  2:08.49    2:10.63 q      
                  29.93     1:03.06 (33.13)     1:36.69 (33.63)     2:10.63 (33.94)
 14 Gallagher, Steve          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:11.43    2:10.63 q      
                  29.18     1:02.84 (33.66)     1:36.52 (33.68)     2:10.63 (34.11)
 16 McDonald, Kendrick        15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:10.17    2:11.53 q      
                  29.55     1:02.83 (33.28)     1:36.89 (34.06)     2:11.53 (34.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chi, Raymond              16 RMSC-PV              2:10.26    2:11.67 q      
                  29.60     1:03.04 (33.44)     1:36.85 (33.81)     2:11.67 (34.82)
 18 Brown, David              18 Spirit Swimming-MA   2:16.01    2:12.32 q      
                  29.76     1:03.17 (33.41)     1:37.46 (34.29)     2:12.32 (34.86)
 19 Kalisz, Chase             15 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.02    2:12.85 q      
                  30.67     1:04.97 (34.30)     1:39.34 (34.37)     2:12.85 (33.51)
 20 Fiala, Christopher        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:15.10    2:12.87 q      
                  30.22     1:04.72 (34.50)     1:39.47 (34.75)     2:12.87 (33.40)
 21 Abboud, Ahmed             19 Unattached-PV        2:14.87    2:13.12 q      
                  30.29     1:02.89 (32.60)     1:37.32 (34.43)     2:13.12 (35.80)
 22 Lusardi, Nicholas         17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:13.89    2:13.18 q      
                  31.10     1:04.66 (33.56)     1:38.72 (34.06)     2:13.18 (34.46)
 23 Hufnagel, Joseph          16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:14.90    2:13.42 q      
                  29.48     1:03.15 (33.67)     1:38.32 (35.17)     2:13.42 (35.10)
 24 Nelson, Derek             17 Trident Swim Clu-MA  2:09.83    2:13.68 q      
                  29.48     1:03.19 (33.71)     1:37.57 (34.38)     2:13.68 (36.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ratliff, Bradley          17 Green Terror Aqu-MD  2:13.20    2:13.69        
                  30.44     1:04.14 (33.70)     1:38.86 (34.72)     2:13.69 (34.83)
 26 Lumas, Daniel             18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:13.49    2:13.77        
                  30.22     1:04.13 (33.91)     1:38.22 (34.09)     2:13.77 (35.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Baurle, Matthew           15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.94    2:13.94        
                  29.90     1:03.86 (33.96)     1:38.41 (34.55)     2:13.94 (35.53)
 28 Polo, Michael             18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:16.45    2:14.09        
                  29.37     1:03.15 (33.78)     1:37.62 (34.47)     2:14.09 (36.47)
 29 Gettes, Jarred            15 Lower Moreland L-MA  2:26.01    2:15.25        
                  30.29     1:04.08 (33.79)     1:39.41 (35.33)     2:15.25 (35.84)
 30 Duryea, Derrian           15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:15.53    2:15.32        
                  29.62     1:03.19 (33.57)     1:38.90 (35.71)     2:15.32 (36.42)
 31 Lin, Jeffrey              17 RMSC-PV              2:17.13    2:15.34        
                  30.63     1:05.36 (34.73)     1:40.46 (35.10)     2:15.34 (34.88)
 32 Lutz, Calvin              16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:16.63    2:15.58        
                  30.65     1:04.92 (34.27)     1:39.95 (35.03)     2:15.58 (35.63)
 33 August, Sandy             16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:15.50    2:15.69        
                  31.35     1:05.27 (33.92)     1:39.91 (34.64)     2:15.69 (35.78)
 34 Norfolk, Jacob            17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:14.03    2:15.82        
                  30.29     1:04.47 (34.18)     1:39.82 (35.35)     2:15.82 (36.00)
 35 Hill, Austin              14 Trident Swim Clu-MA  2:14.49    2:16.38        
                  30.62     1:04.51 (33.89)     1:39.62 (35.11)     2:16.38 (36.76)
 36 Otto, Caleb               21 Star Swimming-NI     2:20.92    2:16.56        
                  31.17     1:05.57 (34.40)     1:40.85 (35.28)     2:16.56 (35.71)
 37 James, Cameron            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:16.00    2:16.70        
                  30.86     1:05.49 (34.63)     1:41.45 (35.96)     2:16.70 (35.25)
 38 Jerlvall-Jeppsson, Gusta  17 Star Swimming-NI     2:15.31    2:16.84        
                  31.03     1:05.78 (34.75)     1:41.26 (35.48)     2:16.84 (35.58)
 39 Chen, Kevin               18 RMSC-PV              2:12.30    2:17.11        
                  30.69     1:05.94 (35.25)     1:40.89 (34.95)     2:17.11 (36.22)
 40 Carver, Tyler             17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:16.30    2:17.53        
                  29.76     1:05.15 (35.39)     1:41.31 (36.16)     2:17.53 (36.22)
 41 Thein, Tyler              17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:14.89    2:17.61        
                  30.36     1:04.28 (33.92)     1:40.32 (36.04)     2:17.61 (37.29)
 42 Elias, Alex               15 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.65    2:17.69        
                  31.54     1:06.26 (34.72)     1:41.77 (35.51)     2:17.69 (35.92)
 43 Brothman, Eric            16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:24.80    2:17.87        
                  31.19     1:07.06 (35.87)     1:42.72 (35.66)     2:17.87 (35.15)
 44 Garfield, Evan            15 RMSC-PV              2:16.28    2:18.20        
                  30.02     1:04.73 (34.71)     1:41.27 (36.54)     2:18.20 (36.93)
 45 Masters, Alex             15 Unique Swimming-VA   2:14.50    2:19.21        
                  30.91     1:05.78 (34.87)     1:42.08 (36.30)     2:19.21 (37.13)
 46 Elias, Carson             15 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:17.78    2:22.71        
                  31.29     1:06.31 (35.02)     1:44.19 (37.88)     2:22.71 (38.52)
 47 Brooks, Elliot            19 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.11    2:29.06        
                  31.65     1:08.49 (36.84)     1:48.00 (39.51)     2:29.06 (41.06)
 -- Petersen, Thor            17 RMSC-PV              2:16.36         DQ        
                  31.38     1:06.01 (34.63)     1:41.86 (35.85)          DQ (36.89)
 -- Elfert, Tyler             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:15.01         DQ        
                  30.60     1:04.95 (34.35)     1:40.92 (35.97)          DQ (33.92)
 -- Mason, Nick               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:14.85         DQ        
                  30.62     1:05.37 (34.75)     1:41.28 (35.91)          DQ (35.61)
 -- Reed, Chris               23 Green Terror Aqu-MD  2:11.78         DQ        
                  30.17     1:03.34 (33.17)     1:37.56 (34.22)          DQ (35.33)
 -- Chestnut, Michael         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.75        SCR        
 -- Munch, Ricky              15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.67        SCR        
 -- Trigonoplos, Paul         16 RMSC-PV              2:14.49        SCR        
 -- Hauri, Kevin              16 RMSC-PV              2:13.67        SCR        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 48.33   3/21/2003 Tim Kegelman, Coast Guard                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gabel, Brooks       17 Retriever Aquati-MD    50.58      49.94         20  
                  23.49       49.94 (26.45)                                        
  2 Andrews, Ayman      17 Aqua Gems-MR           49.64      50.05         17  
                  23.29       50.05 (26.76)                                        
  3 Lovett, Jared       18 Lifetime Aquatic-VA    51.04      50.36         16  
                  23.69       50.36 (26.67)                                        
  4 Singer, Grant       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    50.54      50.51         15  
                  22.95       50.51 (27.56)                                        
  5 Cutter, Ryan        17 Sharks Swim Team-CT    51.11      50.72         14  
                  24.07       50.72 (26.65)                                        
  6 Tomlin, Joshua      17 Unattached-PV          51.03      50.79         13  
                  23.83       50.79 (26.96)                                        
  7 Sideras, Andrew     17 Lower Moreland L-MA    51.01      51.04         12  
                  23.50       51.04 (27.54)                                        
  8 Stepanian, Mark     18 Blackhawk Cougar-AM    51.38      51.51         11  
                  24.15       51.51 (27.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Law, Jordy          19 Unattached-VA          51.50      50.68          9  
                  23.39       50.68 (27.29)                                        
 10 Destro, Chuck       18 Woodland Hills A-AM    51.62      50.83          7  
                  23.36       50.83 (27.47)                                        
 11 McCurdy, Christian  14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    51.60      51.34          6  
                  24.16       51.34 (27.18)                                        
 12 Baffer, Brady       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.94      51.38          5  
                  24.17       51.38 (27.21)                                        
 13 Lynn, Garret        14 Unique Swimming-VA     51.46      51.44          4  
                  23.73       51.44 (27.71)                                        
 14 Gisriel, Carter     17 North Baltimore-MD     51.93      51.64          3  
                  23.97       51.64 (27.67)                                        
 15 Qama, Eros          23 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    51.76      52.02          2  
                  24.29       52.02 (27.73)                                        
 16 Stuart, Alex        16 Aqua Gems-MR           51.93      52.42          1  
                  24.28       52.42 (28.14)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sugimoto, Sho       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    52.02      50.38        
                  23.59       50.38 (26.79)                                        
 18 Capobianco, Jeffre  18 Three Village Sw-MR    52.19      52.10        
                  24.30       52.10 (27.80)                                        
 19 Elfert, Tyler       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    52.44      52.12        
                  24.59       52.12 (27.53)                                        
 20 Porter, Alex        15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    52.50      52.22        
                  24.61       52.22 (27.61)                                        
 21 Pascal, Alex        15 Aquabears-CT           52.26      52.38        
                  24.71       52.38 (27.67)                                        
 22 Jamison, Cole       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.53      52.67        
                  24.61       52.67 (28.06)                                        
 23 Seiler, Nico        18 Westbrook Seals-ME     52.25      53.16        
                  24.45       53.16 (28.71)                                        
 24 Grennan, Jamie      18 Aqua Gems-MR           52.49      53.35        
                  23.89       53.35 (29.46)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Ayman            17 Aqua Gems-MR           49.92      49.64 q      
                  23.32       49.64 (26.32)                                        
  2 Singer, Grant             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    51.49      50.54 q      
                  23.21       50.54 (27.33)                                        
  3 Gabel, Brooks             17 Retriever Aquati-MD    50.54      50.58 q      
                  23.73       50.58 (26.85)                                        
  4 Bennett, Oliver           16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:00.78L     50.95 q      
                  23.95       50.95 (27.00)                                        
  5 Sideras, Andrew           17 Lower Moreland L-MA    51.10      51.01 q      
                  24.45       51.01 (26.56)                                        
  6 Tomlin, Joshua            17 Unattached-PV          50.82      51.03 q      
                  24.02       51.03 (27.01)                                        
  7 Lovett, Jared             18 Lifetime Aquatic-VA    51.20      51.04 q      
                  23.91       51.04 (27.13)                                        
  8 Cutter, Ryan              17 Sharks Swim Team-CT    50.96      51.11 q      
                  24.15       51.11 (26.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stepanian, Mark           18 Blackhawk Cougar-AM    53.20      51.38 q      
                  23.89       51.38 (27.49)                                        
 10 Lynn, Garret              14 Unique Swimming-VA     52.20      51.46 q      
                  23.86       51.46 (27.60)                                        
 11 Law, Jordy                19 Unattached-VA          50.44      51.50 q      
                  24.00       51.50 (27.50)                                        
 12 McCurdy, Christian        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    52.54      51.60 q      
                  23.94       51.60 (27.66)                                        
 13 Destro, Chuck             18 Woodland Hills A-AM    52.31      51.62 q      
                  23.38       51.62 (28.24)                                        
 14 Qama, Eros                23 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    52.41      51.76 q      
                  24.89       51.76 (26.87)                                        
 15 Gisriel, Carter           17 North Baltimore-MD     52.11      51.93 q      
                  24.49       51.93 (27.44)                                        
 15 Stuart, Alex              16 Aqua Gems-MR           52.27      51.93 q      
                  24.01       51.93 (27.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baffer, Brady             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.72      51.94 q      
                  24.33       51.94 (27.61)                                        
 18 Sugimoto, Sho             17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    51.78      52.02 q      
                  24.26       52.02 (27.76)                                        
 19 Capobianco, Jeffrey       18 Three Village Sw-MR    52.90      52.19 q      
                  24.65       52.19 (27.54)                                        
 20 Seiler, Nico              18 Westbrook Seals-ME     52.48      52.25 q      
                  24.19       52.25 (28.06)                                        
 21 Pascal, Alex              15 Aquabears-CT           53.06      52.26 q      
                  24.70       52.26 (27.56)                                        
 22 Elfert, Tyler             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    52.35      52.44 q      
                  24.45       52.44 (27.99)                                        
 23 Grennan, Jamie            18 Aqua Gems-MR           53.21      52.49 q      
                  23.78       52.49 (28.71)                                        
 24 Porter, Alex              15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.77      52.50 q      
                  25.47       52.50 (27.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jamison, Cole             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.43      52.53        
                  24.42       52.53 (28.11)                                        
 26 Selinger, Joseph          17 Three Village Sw-MR    55.12      52.54        
                  25.15       52.54 (27.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Moessinger, Matthew       18 Star Swimming-NI       53.04      52.71        
                  24.65       52.71 (28.06)                                        
 28 Colley, Ben               15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    51.79      52.75        
                  24.55       52.75 (28.20)                                        
 28 Arencibia, Jordan         19 NOVA of Virginia-VA    53.48      52.75        
                  24.23       52.75 (28.52)                                        
 30 Wilt, Zach                18 Trident Swim Clu-MA    52.32      52.76        
                  24.21       52.76 (28.55)                                        
 31 Aronica, Philip           17 Star Swimming-NI       53.56      52.82        
                  24.58       52.82 (28.24)                                        
 32 Stang, Colin              17 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.66      52.84        
                  24.68       52.84 (28.16)                                        
 33 Lieberman, Jordan         17 Princeton Piranh-NJ    53.19      52.89        
                  25.17       52.89 (27.72)                                        
 34 Lerose, Ben               18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    52.82      53.00        
                  25.14       53.00 (27.86)                                        
 35 Moreshead, Joe            18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    54.85      53.05        
                  24.64       53.05 (28.41)                                        
 36 Fox-Moles, Michael        16 Stafford Aquatic-VA    52.91      53.08        
                  25.17       53.08 (27.91)                                        
 37 Newell, Mark              15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    54.65      53.12        
                  25.15       53.12 (27.97)                                        
 38 McKenney, Matthew         15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    53.47      53.14        
                  24.80       53.14 (28.34)                                        
 39 Malloy, Thomas            17 Trident Swim Clu-MA    53.63      53.23        
                  24.94       53.23 (28.29)                                        
 40 Jackson, Warren           17 RMSC-PV                53.09      53.29        
                  24.86       53.29 (28.43)                                        
 41 Fan, Roger                17 Virginia Gators-VA     52.50      53.30        
                  24.69       53.30 (28.61)                                        
 42 Nasseri, Cyrus            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.06      53.37        
                  24.60       53.37 (28.77)                                        
 43 Erbe, Barrett             18 Star Swimming-NI       53.71      53.44        
                  24.87       53.44 (28.57)                                        
 44 Cabasino, Tim             17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    54.85      53.48        
                  25.03       53.48 (28.45)                                        
 44 Keith, Charlie            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.23      53.48        
                  24.97       53.48 (28.51)                                        
 46 Elias, Carson             15 Syracuse Charger-NI    51.96      53.55        
                  24.69       53.55 (28.86)                                        
 46 Stein, Jake               17 West Allegheny A-AM    53.39      53.55        
                  24.95       53.55 (28.60)                                        
 48 Rosen, Zach               18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.28      53.58        
                  24.77       53.58 (28.81)                                        
 49 Magee, Ryan               16 New York Sharks-MR   1:04.54      53.59        
                  25.18       53.59 (28.41)                                        
 50 Gravel, Robby             17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    52.42      53.63        
                  24.77       53.63 (28.86)                                        
 50 Park, Chan                19 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.67      53.63        
                  24.85       53.63 (28.78)                                        
 52 Smith, Brandon            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    52.25      53.73        
                  24.80       53.73 (28.93)                                        
 53 Lutz, Calvin              16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    53.77      53.74        
                  25.37       53.74 (28.37)                                        
 54 McWhorter, Doug           17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    54.83      53.84        
                  25.02       53.84 (28.82)                                        
 55 Lapann-Johannessen, Chri  16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    54.02      53.89        
                  25.10       53.89 (28.79)                                        
 56 Kirwin, Sean              16 Lower Moreland L-MA    54.01      53.90        
                  25.14       53.90 (28.76)                                        
 57 Yang, William             14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.89      53.95        
                  25.45       53.95 (28.50)                                        
 58 Greer, Shaun              18 Aqua Gems-MR           52.60      53.98        
                  24.84       53.98 (29.14)                                        
 59 Lin, Jeffrey              17 RMSC-PV                54.01      54.00        
                  25.48       54.00 (28.52)                                        
 59 Fat, Gregory              17 Princeton Piranh-NJ    53.30      54.00        
                  25.36       54.00 (28.64)                                        
 61 Dutton, Matthew           14 Three Village Sw-MR    53.60      54.01        
                  25.63       54.01 (28.38)                                        
 62 Wall, Timothy             17 Spirit Swimming-MA     53.38      54.03        
                  25.56       54.03 (28.47)                                        
 62 Goundry, Will             17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    55.61      54.03        
                  25.55       54.03 (28.48)                                        
 64 Sundquist, James          16 Star Swimming-NI       53.66      54.09        
                  25.46       54.09 (28.63)                                        
 65 Davila, Kevin             14 Glastonbury Swim-CT    54.05      54.10        
                  25.14       54.10 (28.96)                                        
 66 Roth, Michael             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.76      54.15        
                  25.66       54.15 (28.49)                                        
 66 Flood, Kevin              16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    54.91      54.15        
                  25.39       54.15 (28.76)                                        
 68 Hogankamp, Taylor         18 Star Swimming-NI       53.49      54.27        
                  25.05       54.27 (29.22)                                        
 69 Alaimo, John              22 New York Sharks-MR   1:03.15L     54.33        
                  25.19       54.33 (29.14)                                        
 70 Gordy, Chase              17 Trident Swim Clu-MA    53.72      54.37        
                  25.21       54.37 (29.16)                                        
 71 Thein, Tyler              17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    52.79      54.41        
                  25.07       54.41 (29.34)                                        
 72 Xue, Richard              14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.69      54.50        
                  25.53       54.50 (28.97)                                        
 73 Aquino, Vinny             18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    53.94      54.52        
                  25.31       54.52 (29.21)                                        
 74 Allsopp, Matthew          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.82      54.59        
                  25.20       54.59 (29.39)                                        
 75 Anderson, Jeffrey         15 Sharks Swim Team-CT    54.89      54.60        
                  25.89       54.60 (28.71)                                        
 76 Brothman, Eric            16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    53.88      54.66        
                  25.97       54.66 (28.69)                                        
 77 Donovan, Preston          17 Retriever Aquati-MD    52.68      54.69        
                  25.19       54.69 (29.50)                                        
 78 Shelley, Jim              16 Virginia Gators-VA     54.08      54.71        
                  25.26       54.71 (29.45)                                        
 79 Heidel, Kenny             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.32      54.73        
                  25.22       54.73 (29.51)                                        
 80 Xiao, Brian               15 RMSC-PV                53.53      54.77        
                  25.81       54.77 (28.96)                                        
 81 Paryzek, Zac              14 UN-US-VA               53.76      54.83        
                  25.63       54.83 (29.20)                                        
 82 Nasakaitis, Eric          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.32      54.88        
                  25.81       54.88 (29.07)                                        
 83 Kozikowski, Kevin         15 Meriden Silver F-CT    56.94      55.32        
                  25.66       55.32 (29.66)                                        
 84 Brown, Frank              17 Jewish Community-AM    55.69      55.45        
                  25.64       55.45 (29.81)                                        
 84 Szakelyhidi, Jonathan     18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    56.35      55.45        
                  26.63       55.45 (28.82)                                        
 86 Otto, Caleb               21 Star Swimming-NI       57.31      55.66        
                  26.42       55.66 (29.24)                                        
 87 Jones, Aaron              16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    56.54      55.72        
                  25.84       55.72 (29.88)                                        
 88 Robichaud, James          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    55.65      55.73        
                  25.87       55.73 (29.86)                                        
 89 Mangis, Tj                16 West Allegheny A-AM    54.31      56.05        
                  26.16       56.05 (29.89)                                        
 90 Immink, Ben               16 Carroll Aquatics-MD    55.46      56.18        
                  26.21       56.18 (29.97)                                        
 91 Vanroden, Jack            18 Bel Air Aquatic-MD     56.46      56.27        
                  25.90       56.27 (30.37)                                        
 92 Haigh, Jason              17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    59.46      57.51        
                  26.57       57.51 (30.94)                                        
 93 Sutton, Rashad            21 New York Sharks-MR     56.05      58.15        
                  26.36       58.15 (31.79)                                        
 -- Davison, Hugh             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.54         DQ        
 -- Smith, Zachary            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.21        DFS        
 -- Gibson, Steve             17 Mariners-MA            59.22        DFS        
 -- Tremols, Nick             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.56        DFS        
 -- Stevens, Matt             18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    54.02        DFS        
 -- Reinheimer, Matthew       17 RMSC-PV                51.85         NS        
 -- Pham, Tyler               15 RMSC-PV                53.74        SCR        
 -- Alexandre, Justyn         16 Meriden Silver F-CT    53.95        SCR        
 -- Leggett, Chris            22 All Star Aquatic-PV    52.25        SCR        
 -- Browning, Casey           21 Unattached-MI          52.33        SCR        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:42.10   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, N Baltimore AC             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Flach, Michael      17 The Fish-PV          1:51.51    1:48.95         20  
                  24.54       52.45 (27.91)     1:21.05 (28.60)     1:48.95 (27.90)
  2 Ratcliff, Kurtis    16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:50.54    1:49.54         17  
                  24.46       52.35 (27.89)     1:20.91 (28.56)     1:49.54 (28.63)
  3 Gabel, Brooks       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:51.24    1:50.15         16  
                  25.66       53.77 (28.11)     1:21.77 (28.00)     1:50.15 (28.38)
  4 Tremols, Nick       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.19    1:50.98         15  
                  24.93       52.99 (28.06)     1:21.79 (28.80)     1:50.98 (29.19)
  5 Cutter, Ryan        17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:52.79    1:51.20         14  
                  25.04       53.67 (28.63)     1:22.56 (28.89)     1:51.20 (28.64)
  6 Browning, Casey     21 Unattached-MI        1:50.73    1:51.67         13  
                  25.39       54.06 (28.67)     1:22.80 (28.74)     1:51.67 (28.87)
  7 Vagts, Justin       18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:51.58    1:52.05         12  
                  24.90       52.94 (28.04)     1:22.03 (29.09)     1:52.05 (30.02)
  8 Bennett, Oliver     16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:51.46    1:54.80         11  
                  24.82       53.23 (28.41)     1:22.79 (29.56)     1:54.80 (32.01)
B - Final
  9 Lovett, Jared       18 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  1:53.48    1:50.91          9  
                  25.09       53.01 (27.92)     1:21.11 (28.10)     1:50.91 (29.80)
 10 Thomas, Mike        17 North Baltimore-MD   1:53.51    1:52.84          7  
                  25.68       54.30 (28.62)     1:23.03 (28.73)     1:52.84 (29.81)
 11 McCall, Sean        17 G P A C-MA           1:54.73    1:52.93          6  
                  25.24       54.03 (28.79)     1:23.43 (29.40)     1:52.93 (29.50)
 12 McCurdy, Christian  14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:54.98    1:54.28          5  
                  25.33       55.29 (29.96)     1:25.07 (29.78)     1:54.28 (29.21)
 13 Colley, Ben         15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:54.62    1:54.49          4  
                  25.57       54.99 (29.42)     1:24.14 (29.15)     1:54.49 (30.35)
 14 Conger, Jack        14 RMSC-PV              1:54.51    1:55.40          3  
                  25.85       55.61 (29.76)     1:25.93 (30.32)     1:55.40 (29.47)
 15 Camozzo, Daniel     16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:54.66    1:56.12          2  
                  25.22       54.69 (29.47)     1:25.22 (30.53)     1:56.12 (30.90)
 16 Andrews, Ayman      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.56    1:56.14          1  
                  25.63       54.86 (29.23)     1:24.72 (29.86)     1:56.14 (31.42)
C - Final
 17 Beam, Cory          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:56.90    1:55.82        
                  26.37       55.84 (29.47)     1:25.52 (29.68)     1:55.82 (30.30)
 18 Lin, Jeffrey        17 RMSC-PV              1:56.10    1:55.89        
                  25.88       55.67 (29.79)     1:25.51 (29.84)     1:55.89 (30.38)
 19 Capobianco, Jeffre  18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.89    1:56.00        
                  25.44       55.00 (29.56)     1:24.99 (29.99)     1:56.00 (31.01)
 20 Selinger, Joseph    17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.50    1:56.39        
                  25.90       54.80 (28.90)     1:25.25 (30.45)     1:56.39 (31.14)
 21 Newell, Mark        15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:56.99    1:56.75        
                  25.65       55.01 (29.36)     1:25.71 (30.70)     1:56.75 (31.04)
 22 McKenney, Matthew   15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:56.06    1:57.58        
                  26.26       55.67 (29.41)     1:26.22 (30.55)     1:57.58 (31.36)
 23 Laffosse, Nic       16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:57.38    1:58.23        
                  27.07       56.75 (29.68)     1:27.42 (30.67)     1:58.23 (30.81)
 24 Wall, Timothy       17 Spirit Swimming-MA   1:56.56    1:58.55        
                  26.95       57.20 (30.25)     1:27.79 (30.59)     1:58.55 (30.76)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ratcliff, Kurtis          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:50.57    1:50.54 q      
                  24.23       51.80 (27.57)     1:20.81 (29.01)     1:50.54 (29.73)
  2 Browning, Casey           21 Unattached-MI        1:54.01    1:50.73 q      
                  25.13       53.15 (28.02)     1:21.52 (28.37)     1:50.73 (29.21)
  3 Gabel, Brooks             17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:53.59    1:51.24 q      
                  25.58       54.04 (28.46)     1:21.70 (27.66)     1:51.24 (29.54)
  4 Bennett, Oliver           16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:55.85    1:51.46 q      
                  24.73       52.72 (27.99)     1:21.73 (29.01)     1:51.46 (29.73)
  5 Flach, Michael            17 The Fish-PV          1:51.39    1:51.51 q      
                  25.30       53.80 (28.50)     1:22.67 (28.87)     1:51.51 (28.84)
  6 Vagts, Justin             18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:02.48    1:51.58 q      
                  24.76       52.67 (27.91)     1:21.71 (29.04)     1:51.58 (29.87)
  7 Cutter, Ryan              17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:54.17    1:52.79 q      
                  25.84       55.48 (29.64)     1:24.70 (29.22)     1:52.79 (28.09)
  8 Tremols, Nick             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.56    1:53.19 q      
                  25.55       54.52 (28.97)     1:24.09 (29.57)     1:53.19 (29.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lovett, Jared             18 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  1:55.75    1:53.48 q      
                  25.83       54.93 (29.10)     1:24.35 (29.42)     1:53.48 (29.13)
 10 Thomas, Mike              17 North Baltimore-MD   1:52.02    1:53.51 q      
                  26.40       55.70 (29.30)     1:24.29 (28.59)     1:53.51 (29.22)
 11 Conger, Jack              14 RMSC-PV              1:55.50    1:54.51 q      
                  25.22       54.34 (29.12)     1:24.44 (30.10)     1:54.51 (30.07)
 12 Colley, Ben               15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:01.08    1:54.62 q      
                  25.72       55.46 (29.74)     1:24.33 (28.87)     1:54.62 (30.29)
 13 Camozzo, Daniel           16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.72    1:54.66 q      
                  25.71       55.02 (29.31)     1:24.63 (29.61)     1:54.66 (30.03)
 14 McCall, Sean              17 G P A C-MA           1:58.13    1:54.73 q      
                  25.52       54.31 (28.79)     1:24.17 (29.86)     1:54.73 (30.56)
 15 McCurdy, Christian        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:57.49    1:54.98 q      
                  25.47       54.68 (29.21)     1:24.65 (29.97)     1:54.98 (30.33)
 16 Dillon, Bradley           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.80    1:55.10 q      
                  25.12       53.98 (28.86)     1:24.14 (30.16)     1:55.10 (30.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andrews, Ayman            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:54.19    1:55.56 q      
                  25.03       52.89 (27.86)     1:22.57 (29.68)     1:55.56 (32.99)
 18 McKenney, Matthew         15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:56.54    1:56.06 q      
                  26.02       55.29 (29.27)     1:25.24 (29.95)     1:56.06 (30.82)
 19 Lin, Jeffrey              17 RMSC-PV              1:55.60    1:56.10 q      
                  26.13       55.54 (29.41)     1:25.49 (29.95)     1:56.10 (30.61)
 20 Selinger, Joseph          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.73    1:56.50 q      
                  26.24       55.29 (29.05)     1:25.84 (30.55)     1:56.50 (30.66)
 21 Wall, Timothy             17 Spirit Swimming-MA   1:58.20    1:56.56 q      
                  26.34       55.98 (29.64)     1:27.11 (31.13)     1:56.56 (29.45)
 22 Capobianco, Jeffrey       18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.20    1:56.89 q      
                  25.79       55.65 (29.86)     1:26.05 (30.40)     1:56.89 (30.84)
 23 Beam, Cory                16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:59.39    1:56.90 q      
                  26.60       56.29 (29.69)     1:26.08 (29.79)     1:56.90 (30.82)
 24 Newell, Mark              15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:01.12    1:56.99 q      
                  25.70       55.04 (29.34)     1:25.69 (30.65)     1:56.99 (31.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Laffosse, Nic             16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:58.12    1:57.38        
                  26.92       57.21 (30.29)     1:27.71 (30.50)     1:57.38 (29.67)
 26 Aronica, Philip           17 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.73    1:57.62        
                  25.12       55.03 (29.91)     1:25.67 (30.64)     1:57.62 (31.95)
 26 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.24    1:57.62        
                  25.71       55.11 (29.40)     1:25.82 (30.71)     1:57.62 (31.80)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Fat, Gregory              17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:58.29    1:57.70        
                  26.51       56.67 (30.16)     1:27.03 (30.36)     1:57.70 (30.67)
 29 Dinces, Jon               18 New York Sharks-MR   2:01.69    1:57.78        
                  26.97       56.98 (30.01)     1:26.82 (29.84)     1:57.78 (30.96)
 29 Lieberman, Jordan         17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:58.96    1:57.78        
                  26.45       56.27 (29.82)     1:26.94 (30.67)     1:57.78 (30.84)
 31 McDonald, Kendrick        15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:59.18    1:57.80        
                  26.85       57.33 (30.48)     1:27.85 (30.52)     1:57.80 (29.95)
 32 Porter, Alex              15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:58.20    1:57.87        
                  25.24       55.51 (30.27)     1:27.01 (31.50)     1:57.87 (30.86)
 33 Jackson, Warren           17 RMSC-PV              1:57.13    1:57.89        
                  26.81       57.07 (30.26)     1:27.20 (30.13)     1:57.89 (30.69)
 34 Jerlvall-Jeppsson, Gusta  17 Star Swimming-NI     2:00.81    1:57.91        
                  26.44       56.46 (30.02)     1:26.78 (30.32)     1:57.91 (31.13)
 35 Pascal, Alex              15 Aquabears-CT         1:58.50    1:58.25        
                  27.19       58.03 (30.84)     1:27.82 (29.79)     1:58.25 (30.43)
 36 Moessinger, Matthew       18 Star Swimming-NI     1:57.50    1:58.39        
                  25.74       54.84 (29.10)     1:25.91 (31.07)     1:58.39 (32.48)
 37 Nelson, Luke              15 NOVA of Virginia-VA  1:57.47    1:58.41        
                  27.04       57.07 (30.03)     1:28.35 (31.28)     1:58.41 (30.06)
 38 Elfert, Tyler             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:57.39    1:58.44        
                  26.19       55.70 (29.51)     1:26.09 (30.39)     1:58.44 (32.35)
 39 Natal, Douglas            15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.48    1:58.47        
                  26.82       57.01 (30.19)     1:27.39 (30.38)     1:58.47 (31.08)
 40 Lerose, Ben               18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:58.41    1:58.48        
                  27.08       56.95 (29.87)     1:27.65 (30.70)     1:58.48 (30.83)
 41 Flood, Kevin              16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:00.65    1:58.60        
                  27.08       57.46 (30.38)     1:27.36 (29.90)     1:58.60 (31.24)
 42 Malloy, Thomas            17 Trident Swim Clu-MA  1:58.30    1:58.63        
                  26.48       56.49 (30.01)     1:27.39 (30.90)     1:58.63 (31.24)
 43 Gravel, Robby             17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:58.28    1:58.70        
                  26.69       57.00 (30.31)     1:27.66 (30.66)     1:58.70 (31.04)
 44 Graves, Dusty             16 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  1:57.97    1:58.93        
                  26.31       56.45 (30.14)     1:26.95 (30.50)     1:58.93 (31.98)
 45 Budner, Aaron             17 RMSC-PV              2:05.51    1:58.95        
                  25.97       55.18 (29.21)     1:25.55 (30.37)     1:58.95 (33.40)
 46 Dunnigan, Sean            18 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.19    1:58.96        
                  26.76       57.37 (30.61)     1:28.27 (30.90)     1:58.96 (30.69)
 47 Qama, Eros                23 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:00.07    1:59.02        
                  26.97       56.48 (29.51)     1:26.79 (30.31)     1:59.02 (32.23)
 48 Goundry, Will             17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:59.79    1:59.24        
                  27.15       56.94 (29.79)     1:27.54 (30.60)     1:59.24 (31.70)
 49 Keith, Charlie            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.94    1:59.47        
                  25.70       55.82 (30.12)     1:27.25 (31.43)     1:59.47 (32.22)
 50 Fan, Roger                17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:59.31    1:59.70        
                  26.77       56.69 (29.92)     1:27.50 (30.81)     1:59.70 (32.20)
 51 Paryzek, Zac              14 UN-US-VA             1:56.79    1:59.76        
                  25.85       55.83 (29.98)     1:27.24 (31.41)     1:59.76 (32.52)
 52 Xiao, Brian               15 RMSC-PV              1:59.93    1:59.77        
                  27.44       58.10 (30.66)     1:28.65 (30.55)     1:59.77 (31.12)
 53 Jew, Eddie                17 Tidal Wave Swim-AM   2:00.43    1:59.83        
                  27.11       57.32 (30.21)     1:28.32 (31.00)     1:59.83 (31.51)
 54 Park, Chan                19 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.16    1:59.87        
                  26.05       55.79 (29.74)     1:26.63 (30.84)     1:59.87 (33.24)
 55 Otto, Caleb               21 Star Swimming-NI     1:59.24    1:59.90        
                  26.91       56.93 (30.02)     1:27.78 (30.85)     1:59.90 (32.12)
 56 Putnam, Charles           16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:06.54    2:00.02        
                  26.84       56.80 (29.96)     1:28.67 (31.87)     2:00.02 (31.35)
 57 Smith, Ethan              16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:59.88    2:00.06        
                  27.36       57.24 (29.88)     1:27.56 (30.32)     2:00.06 (32.50)
 58 Erbe, Barrett             18 Star Swimming-NI     2:11.76    2:00.28        
                  26.01       56.29 (30.28)     1:28.45 (32.16)     2:00.28 (31.83)
 59 Brothman, Eric            16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:58.01    2:00.39        
                  27.29       58.32 (31.03)     1:29.30 (30.98)     2:00.39 (31.09)
 60 Yang, William             14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:00.36    2:00.66        
                  27.72       57.89 (30.17)     1:27.94 (30.05)     2:00.66 (32.72)
 61 Tynan, Matt               15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:01.40    2:00.73        
                  26.98       57.46 (30.48)     1:29.16 (31.70)     2:00.73 (31.57)
 62 Davila, Kevin             14 Glastonbury Swim-CT  2:01.02    2:01.00        
                  27.25       57.75 (30.50)     1:28.93 (31.18)     2:01.00 (32.07)
 63 Widdowson, Neal           14 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:01.26    2:01.10        
                  26.76       56.86 (30.10)     1:28.70 (31.84)     2:01.10 (32.40)
 64 Xue, Richard              14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.00    2:01.27        
                  26.71       57.45 (30.74)     1:29.23 (31.78)     2:01.27 (32.04)
 65 Homerin, Elias            17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:01.22    2:01.44        
                  27.03       57.80 (30.77)     1:29.30 (31.50)     2:01.44 (32.14)
 66 Kozikowski, Kevin         15 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:00.62    2:01.49        
                  26.44       56.13 (29.69)     1:27.80 (31.67)     2:01.49 (33.69)
 67 Nasakaitis, Eric          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.13    2:01.82        
                  26.92       57.97 (31.05)     1:29.99 (32.02)     2:01.82 (31.83)
 68 Heidel, Kenny             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.38    2:01.99        
                  26.85       57.72 (30.87)     1:29.67 (31.95)     2:01.99 (32.32)
 69 Donovan, Preston          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:58.88    2:02.34        
                  27.05       57.64 (30.59)     1:28.82 (31.18)     2:02.34 (33.52)
 70 Anderson, Jeffrey         15 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:59.77    2:02.49        
                  26.99       57.27 (30.28)     1:29.17 (31.90)     2:02.49 (33.32)
 71 Eckhoff, Nick             17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:59.90    2:02.59        
                  26.73       57.85 (31.12)     1:30.33 (32.48)     2:02.59 (32.26)
 72 Alaimo, John              22 New York Sharks-MR   2:00.01    2:02.72        
                  27.49       58.62 (31.13)     1:30.48 (31.86)     2:02.72 (32.24)
 73 Greer, Shaun              18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.02    2:02.74        
                  25.85       56.43 (30.58)     1:29.43 (33.00)     2:02.74 (33.31)
 74 Isaacson, Danny           18 RMSC-PV              2:01.39    2:03.02        
                  26.60       57.27 (30.67)     1:30.08 (32.81)     2:03.02 (32.94)
 75 Robichaud, James          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:03.50    2:04.10        
                  27.23       58.80 (31.57)     1:30.93 (32.13)     2:04.10 (33.17)
 76 Schwartz, Colin           16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:03.98    2:04.41        
                  27.32       59.21 (31.89)     1:31.90 (32.69)     2:04.41 (32.51)
 77 Seiler, Nico              18 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:59.68    2:05.00        
                  27.16       58.18 (31.02)     1:30.84 (32.66)     2:05.00 (34.16)
 78 Lynn, Garret              14 Unique Swimming-VA   2:04.05    2:05.44        
                  24.59       54.07 (29.48)     1:27.30 (33.23)     2:05.44 (38.14)
 79 Gyenis, Andrew            14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:08.19    2:06.11        
                  27.87     1:00.00 (32.13)     1:32.88 (32.88)     2:06.11 (33.23)
 80 Nasseri, Cyrus            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.36    2:06.56        
                  27.37       58.45 (31.08)     1:31.48 (33.03)     2:06.56 (35.08)
 -- Jamison, Cole             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.54         DQ        
                  26.50       57.20 (30.70)     1:29.08 (31.88)          DQ (31.03)
 -- Baffer, Brady             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.41        DFS        
 -- Arencibia, Jordan         19 NOVA of Virginia-VA  1:55.61        DFS        
 -- Smith, Zachary            17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:05.93         NS        
 -- Reinheimer, Matthew       17 RMSC-PV              2:03.65        SCR        
 -- Cadigan, Tim              17 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.18        SCR        
 -- Lucas, Cameron            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.06        SCR        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:48.41   3/20/2005 Mark Liscinsky, Curl-Burke SC              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lovett, Jared       18 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  1:54.35    1:51.82         20  
                  24.10       52.03 (27.93)     1:24.74 (32.71)     1:51.82 (27.08)
  2 Flach, Michael      17 The Fish-PV          1:54.99    1:52.19         17  
                  24.35       52.90 (28.55)     1:27.03 (34.13)     1:52.19 (25.16)
  3 Bollerman, Brian    16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:55.17    1:54.35         16  
                  24.92       54.80 (29.88)     1:27.33 (32.53)     1:54.35 (27.02)
  4 Paulk, David        16 Jewish Community-AM  1:55.25    1:54.61         15  
                  24.76       53.93 (29.17)     1:27.88 (33.95)     1:54.61 (26.73)
  5 Stang, Colin        17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:56.05    1:55.11         14  
                  24.76       54.94 (30.18)     1:28.39 (33.45)     1:55.11 (26.72)
  6 Bennett, Oliver     16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:55.58    1:56.33         13  
                  24.28       53.15 (28.87)     1:28.83 (35.68)     1:56.33 (27.50)
  7 Nappi, John         15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:56.75    1:57.44         12  
                  25.83       55.61 (29.78)     1:30.32 (34.71)     1:57.44 (27.12)
  8 Gabel, Brooks       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:55.68    1:58.21         11  
                  25.04       54.30 (29.26)     1:30.59 (36.29)     1:58.21 (27.62)
B - Final
  9 Montgomery, Dave    24 Jewish Community-AM  1:56.88    1:54.85          9  
                  25.20       56.60 (31.40)     1:27.55 (30.95)     1:54.85 (27.30)
 10 Sharp, Nick         17 Green Terror Aqu-MD  1:57.36    1:54.86          7  
                  25.54       56.26 (30.72)     1:28.61 (32.35)     1:54.86 (26.25)
 11 Andrews, Ayman      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:57.24    1:55.76          6  
                  23.57       52.59 (29.02)     1:27.43 (34.84)     1:55.76 (28.33)
 12 Gallagher, Steve    18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:57.52    1:56.74          5  
                  24.92       55.18 (30.26)     1:29.01 (33.83)     1:56.74 (27.73)
 13 Magee, Ryan         16 New York Sharks-MR   1:57.78    1:57.07          4  
                  25.69       54.21 (28.52)     1:29.70 (35.49)     1:57.07 (27.37)
 14 Moreshead, Joe      18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:56.99    1:57.53          3  
                  24.91       54.33 (29.42)     1:29.28 (34.95)     1:57.53 (28.25)
 15 Hehn, Garrett       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:57.61    2:00.02          2  
                  25.01       56.10 (31.09)     1:33.08 (36.98)     2:00.02 (26.94)
 16 Graves, Dusty       16 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  1:58.22    2:00.54          1  
                  26.01       56.64 (30.63)     1:32.32 (35.68)     2:00.54 (28.22)
C - Final
 17 Tomlin, Joshua      17 Unattached-PV        2:00.53    1:56.27        
                  23.61       52.90 (29.29)     1:27.66 (34.76)     1:56.27 (28.61)
 18 Lutz, Calvin        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:58.24    1:58.48        
                  25.63       56.11 (30.48)     1:30.47 (34.36)     1:58.48 (28.01)
 19 Brown, David        18 Spirit Swimming-MA   2:00.92    1:58.79        
                  25.67       54.96 (29.29)     1:31.13 (36.17)     1:58.79 (27.66)
 20 Kalisz, Chase       15 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.60    1:59.41        
                  27.05       57.09 (30.04)     1:32.00 (34.91)     1:59.41 (27.41)
 21 Gravel, Robby       17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:58.69    1:59.57        
                  25.46       56.47 (31.01)     1:31.12 (34.65)     1:59.57 (28.45)
 22 McDonald, Kendrick  15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:59.43    2:00.36        
                  25.92       58.11 (32.19)     1:31.51 (33.40)     2:00.36 (28.85)
 23 Abboud, Ahmed       19 Unattached-PV        2:00.26    2:01.46        
                  26.72       57.88 (31.16)     1:33.67 (35.79)     2:01.46 (27.79)
 24 Davis, Dylan        16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:00.78    2:03.18        
                  26.70       56.66 (29.96)     1:34.79 (38.13)     2:03.18 (28.39)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lovett, Jared             18 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  1:53.03    1:54.35 q      
                  24.87       53.51 (28.64)     1:27.07 (33.56)     1:54.35 (27.28)
  2 Flach, Michael            17 The Fish-PV          1:51.15    1:54.99 q      
                  24.81       53.75 (28.94)     1:28.70 (34.95)     1:54.99 (26.29)
  3 Bollerman, Brian          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:56.75    1:55.17 q      
                  25.80       55.61 (29.81)     1:28.08 (32.47)     1:55.17 (27.09)
  4 Paulk, David              16 Jewish Community-AM  1:52.03    1:55.25 q      
                  24.56       54.00 (29.44)     1:28.30 (34.30)     1:55.25 (26.95)
  5 Bennett, Oliver           16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:54.73    1:55.58 q      
                  24.65       53.95 (29.30)     1:28.72 (34.77)     1:55.58 (26.86)
  6 Baumgardner, Jacob        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.07    1:55.61 q      
                  25.29       54.70 (29.41)     1:28.77 (34.07)     1:55.61 (26.84)
  7 Gabel, Brooks             17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:58.21    1:55.68 q      
                  24.91       53.64 (28.73)     1:29.17 (35.53)     1:55.68 (26.51)
  8 Stang, Colin              17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:57.80    1:56.05 q      
                  25.21       55.30 (30.09)     1:28.68 (33.38)     1:56.05 (27.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brabson, Andy             20 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:55.45    1:56.11 q      
                  25.65       55.55 (29.90)     1:28.07 (32.52)     1:56.11 (28.04)
 10 Nappi, John               15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:58.02    1:56.75 q      
                  25.34       55.16 (29.82)     1:29.47 (34.31)     1:56.75 (27.28)
 11 Montgomery, Dave          24 Jewish Community-AM  1:59.73    1:56.88 q      
                  25.79       58.70 (32.91)     1:29.07 (30.37)     1:56.88 (27.81)
 12 Wood, Jim                 23 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:58.13    1:56.94 q      
                  25.14       53.62 (28.48)     1:28.81 (35.19)     1:56.94 (28.13)
 13 Moreshead, Joe            18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:59.58    1:56.99 q      
                  25.10       54.48 (29.38)     1:29.28 (34.80)     1:56.99 (27.71)
 14 Hallock, Michael          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.38    1:57.06 q      
                  25.14                             1:29.94 ( )     1:57.06 (27.12)
 15 Andrews, Ayman            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:53.44    1:57.24 q      
                  24.52       53.59 (29.07)     1:29.04 (35.45)     1:57.24 (28.20)
 16 Sharp, Nick               17 Green Terror Aqu-MD  1:58.71    1:57.36 q      
                  25.96       56.91 (30.95)     1:30.07 (33.16)     1:57.36 (27.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gallagher, Steve          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:59.38    1:57.52 q      
                  25.50       55.67 (30.17)     1:29.83 (34.16)     1:57.52 (27.69)
 18 Katz, Andrew              17 New York Sharks-MR   1:59.65    1:57.58 q      
                  25.17       54.75 (29.58)     1:29.89 (35.14)     1:57.58 (27.69)
 19 Hehn, Garrett             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:59.24    1:57.61 q      
                  24.63       54.11 (29.48)     1:31.08 (36.97)     1:57.61 (26.53)
 20 Magee, Ryan               16 New York Sharks-MR   2:02.52    1:57.78 q      
                  25.77       53.82 (28.05)     1:30.33 (36.51)     1:57.78 (27.45)
 21 Sideras, Andrew           17 Lower Moreland L-MA  1:59.20    1:57.80 q      
                  24.66       53.94 (29.28)     1:29.91 (35.97)     1:57.80 (27.89)
 22 Kirwin, Sean              16 Lower Moreland L-MA  1:59.27    1:58.18 q      
                  25.71       55.01 (29.30)     1:29.30 (34.29)     1:58.18 (28.88)
 23 Graves, Dusty             16 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  1:58.14    1:58.22 q      
                  25.84       55.49 (29.65)     1:30.43 (34.94)     1:58.22 (27.79)
 24 Lutz, Calvin              16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:57.90    1:58.24 q      
                  25.58       56.03 (30.45)     1:30.19 (34.16)     1:58.24 (28.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kalisz, Chase             15 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.97    1:58.60        
                  26.30       56.00 (29.70)     1:29.95 (33.95)     1:58.60 (28.65)
 26 Gravel, Robby             17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:56.97    1:58.69        
                  25.13       53.91 (28.78)     1:29.63 (35.72)     1:58.69 (29.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stevens, Matt             18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:59.50    1:58.76        
                  26.00       56.60 (30.60)     1:30.99 (34.39)     1:58.76 (27.77)
 28 Dunne, Ryan               15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.76    1:59.03        
                  25.87       56.39 (30.52)     1:32.18 (35.79)     1:59.03 (26.85)
 29 McDonald, Kendrick        15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:58.52    1:59.43        
                  26.16       57.88 (31.72)     1:31.20 (33.32)     1:59.43 (28.23)
 30 Lin, Jeffrey              17 RMSC-PV              1:58.53    1:59.51        
                  26.02       56.55 (30.53)     1:31.12 (34.57)     1:59.51 (28.39)
 31 Brophy, Willy             16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:59.25    1:59.59        
                  25.52       56.65 (31.13)     1:31.40 (34.75)     1:59.59 (28.19)
 32 Ratliff, Bradley          17 Green Terror Aqu-MD  1:58.68    1:59.63        
                  27.35       57.12 (29.77)     1:32.26 (35.14)     1:59.63 (27.37)
 33 Cook, Alex                16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:03.36    1:59.74        
                  26.32       56.91 (30.59)     1:30.61 (33.70)     1:59.74 (29.13)
 34 McDermott, Daniel         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.45    2:00.06        
                  26.46       57.85 (31.39)     1:30.90 (33.05)     2:00.06 (29.16)
 35 Newell, Mark              15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:58.37    2:00.13        
                  25.30       55.69 (30.39)     1:32.23 (36.54)     2:00.13 (27.90)
 36 Abboud, Ahmed             19 Unattached-PV        2:02.86    2:00.26        
                  25.88       57.49 (31.61)     1:32.69 (35.20)     2:00.26 (27.57)
 37 Widdowson, Neal           14 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:59.08    2:00.32        
                  25.42       57.22 (31.80)     1:32.35 (35.13)     2:00.32 (27.97)
 38 Colley, Ben               15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:01.32    2:00.42        
                  25.39       54.82 (29.43)     1:33.14 (38.32)     2:00.42 (27.28)
 39 Tomlin, Joshua            17 Unattached-PV        1:56.38    2:00.53        
                  24.73       56.09 (31.36)     1:31.02 (34.93)     2:00.53 (29.51)
 40 Benecki, Matthew          18 The Fish-PV          1:59.19    2:00.76        
                  25.89       56.75 (30.86)     1:35.13 (38.38)     2:00.76 (25.63)
 41 Davis, Dylan              16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:03.66    2:00.78        
                  26.03       55.36 (29.33)     1:32.34 (36.98)     2:00.78 (28.44)
 42 Brown, David              18 Spirit Swimming-MA   2:04.25    2:00.92        
                  26.27       59.01 (32.74)     1:33.07 (34.06)     2:00.92 (27.85)
 43 Fitzenreiter, Matthew     16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:58.92    2:00.93        
                  25.64       56.62 (30.98)     1:33.97 (37.35)     2:00.93 (26.96)
 44 Dunnigan, Sean            18 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.64    2:00.94        
                  26.56       57.19 (30.63)     1:32.05 (34.86)     2:00.94 (28.89)
 45 Rothschild, Brian         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.74    2:00.98        
                  25.61       55.76 (30.15)     1:32.13 (36.37)     2:00.98 (28.85)
 46 Roth, Michael             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:00.00    2:01.06        
                  26.21       56.52 (30.31)     1:33.96 (37.44)     2:01.06 (27.10)
 47 Fan, Roger                17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:00.57    2:01.17        
                  24.93       56.23 (31.30)     1:32.48 (36.25)     2:01.17 (28.69)
 48 Pascal, Alex              15 Aquabears-CT         1:57.51    2:01.19        
                  25.36       55.60 (30.24)     1:32.12 (36.52)     2:01.19 (29.07)
 49 Capobianco, Jeffrey       18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.10    2:01.37        
                  25.25       56.11 (30.86)     1:33.12 (37.01)     2:01.37 (28.25)
 50 Allsopp, Matthew          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:00.16    2:01.39        
                  26.96       57.68 (30.72)     1:32.78 (35.10)     2:01.39 (28.61)
 51 Enoch, Adam               15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:59.46    2:01.44        
                  27.41       56.86 (29.45)     1:32.85 (35.99)     2:01.44 (28.59)
 52 Seiler, Nico              18 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:00.38    2:01.53        
                  24.71       54.90 (30.19)     1:32.07 (37.17)     2:01.53 (29.46)
 53 Gould, Serge              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.54    2:01.56        
                  25.93       56.31 (30.38)     1:33.09 (36.78)     2:01.56 (28.47)
 54 Kleso, Kenneth            18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.13    2:01.59        
                  24.94       57.60 (32.66)     1:32.39 (34.79)     2:01.59 (29.20)
 55 Lumas, Daniel             18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:08.04    2:01.65        
                  26.75       59.08 (32.33)     1:33.67 (34.59)     2:01.65 (27.98)
 56 Porter, Alex              15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:58.59    2:01.75        
                  25.76       56.10 (30.34)     1:33.60 (37.50)     2:01.75 (28.15)
 57 Manion, Will              15 G P A C-MA           1:57.89    2:01.77        
                  26.82       56.82 (30.00)     1:32.62 (35.80)     2:01.77 (29.15)
 58 Stein, Jake               17 West Allegheny A-AM  2:02.07    2:02.08        
                  25.94       56.76 (30.82)     1:33.74 (36.98)     2:02.08 (28.34)
 59 Hufnagel, Joseph          16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:04.30    2:02.24        
                  27.10       58.75 (31.65)     1:32.75 (34.00)     2:02.24 (29.49)
 60 Erbe, Barrett             18 Star Swimming-NI     1:59.44    2:02.48        
                  25.64       57.97 (32.33)     1:34.47 (36.50)     2:02.48 (28.01)
 61 Caputo, Mike              18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:01.95    2:02.75        
                  26.40       57.73 (31.33)     1:34.58 (36.85)     2:02.75 (28.17)
 62 Cadigan, Tim              17 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.54    2:02.76        
                  27.27       57.49 (30.22)     1:34.07 (36.58)     2:02.76 (28.69)
 63 Lorton, Brendan           17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:59.34    2:02.78        
                  25.95       56.57 (30.62)     1:34.24 (37.67)     2:02.78 (28.54)
 64 Chi, Raymond              16 RMSC-PV              2:01.37    2:03.45        
                  27.42       59.28 (31.86)     1:34.48 (35.20)     2:03.45 (28.97)
 65 Beam, Cory                16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.52    2:03.53        
                  26.14       55.26 (29.12)     1:35.09 (39.83)     2:03.53 (28.44)
 66 McKenney, Matthew         15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:59.59    2:03.59        
                  24.90       55.06 (30.16)     1:32.81 (37.75)     2:03.59 (30.78)
 67 Szakelyhidi, Jonathan     18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:59.67    2:03.67        
                  26.29     1:00.40 (34.11)     1:34.88 (34.48)     2:03.67 (28.79)
 67 Goundry, Will             17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:04.02    2:03.67        
                  25.81       57.41 (31.60)     1:34.28 (36.87)     2:03.67 (29.39)
 69 Kearney, Griffin          17 Bel Air Aquatic-MD   2:01.99    2:03.73        
                  26.47       58.17 (31.70)     1:34.36 (36.19)     2:03.73 (29.37)
 70 Haigh, Jason              17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:01.15    2:04.01        
                  26.60       59.16 (32.56)     1:34.06 (34.90)     2:04.01 (29.95)
 71 Kundrat, John             16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:58.50    2:04.31        
                  26.77       57.35 (30.58)     1:34.23 (36.88)     2:04.31 (30.08)
 72 Keith, Charlie            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:06.41    2:04.47        
                  25.92       59.13 (33.21)     1:35.75 (36.62)     2:04.47 (28.72)
 73 Lavery, Brendan           16 New York Sharks-MR   2:00.78    2:04.80        
                  27.02       57.00 (29.98)     1:35.33 (38.33)     2:04.80 (29.47)
 74 Lawler, Will              16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:09.03    2:04.81        
                  26.91       58.49 (31.58)     1:37.44 (38.95)     2:04.81 (27.37)
 75 Nelson, Luke              15 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:07.23    2:05.01        
                  26.28       58.74 (32.46)     1:37.30 (38.56)     2:05.01 (27.71)
 76 Ford, Kyle                17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:02.73    2:05.23        
                  27.59       58.97 (31.38)     1:35.51 (36.54)     2:05.23 (29.72)
 77 Chewning, Troy            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.43    2:05.25        
                  26.45       58.20 (31.75)     1:34.69 (36.49)     2:05.25 (30.56)
 78 Sismour, Peter            18 Woodland Hills A-AM  2:11.20    2:05.42        
                  26.46       58.93 (32.47)     1:35.27 (36.34)     2:05.42 (30.15)
 79 Knicely, Ricky            18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:59.78    2:05.81        
                  27.22     1:00.66 (33.44)     1:37.66 (37.00)     2:05.81 (28.15)
 80 Malloy, Thomas            17 Trident Swim Clu-MA  2:00.67    2:05.82        
                  27.01       59.51 (32.50)     1:36.12 (36.61)     2:05.82 (29.70)
 81 Greer, Shaun              18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.98    2:06.25        
                  25.18       56.65 (31.47)     1:36.35 (39.70)     2:06.25 (29.90)
 82 Wong, Stanley             15 New York Sharks-MR   1:59.75    2:06.46        
                  26.50       59.78 (33.28)     1:36.62 (36.84)     2:06.46 (29.84)
 83 Robinson, Jacob           16 Trident Swim Clu-MA  2:07.84    2:07.81        
                  26.38       57.17 (30.79)     1:36.90 (39.73)     2:07.81 (30.91)
 84 O'Toole, Patrick          18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:03.77    2:08.14        
                  27.15     1:00.76 (33.61)     1:39.13 (38.37)     2:08.14 (29.01)
 85 Thurston, Andrew          16 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:02.00    2:08.22        
                  27.82       58.94 (31.12)     1:38.51 (39.57)     2:08.22 (29.71)
 86 McGuire, Daniel           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.21    2:08.23        
                  26.99     1:00.50 (33.51)     1:37.81 (37.31)     2:08.23 (30.42)
 87 Baurle, Matthew           15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:15.80    2:10.08        
                  28.96     1:03.99 (35.03)     1:39.05 (35.06)     2:10.08 (31.03)
 88 Buisman, Kevin            23 Star Swimming-NI     2:07.83    2:11.24        
                  27.61     1:03.87 (36.26)     1:38.93 (35.06)     2:11.24 (32.31)
 -- Fiala, Christopher        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.72        DFS        
 -- Chen, Kevin               18 RMSC-PV              2:01.45        DFS        
 -- Gong, Wade                18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.95         NS        
 -- Tremols, Nick             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.01         NS        
 -- Rodakowski, Mark          18 Herndon Aquatic-PV   1:58.25         NS        
 -- Francher, Nick            19 H20kie Aquatics-VA   1:58.10         NS        
 -- Mason, Nick               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:02.67         NS        
 -- Cole, Andrew              17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:03.61        SCR        
 -- Cook, Tommy               18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.98        SCR        
 -- Hauri, Kevin              16 RMSC-PV              2:00.69        SCR        
 -- Alaimo, John              22 New York Sharks-MR   1:57.97        SCR        
 -- Haibel, Sandy             18 RMSC-PV              1:58.12        SCR        
 -- Pham, Tyler               15 RMSC-PV              2:01.95        SCR        
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, N Baltimore AC             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Flach, Michael      17 The Fish-PV          4:01.38    3:56.76         20  
                  24.86       53.19 (28.33)     1:24.05 (30.86)     1:55.48 (31.43)
        2:29.81 (34.33)     3:05.39 (35.58)     3:31.94 (26.55)     3:56.76 (24.82)
  2 Thomas, Mike        17 North Baltimore-MD   4:01.24    3:56.89         17  
                  25.92       54.04 (28.12)     1:24.02 (29.98)     1:53.80 (29.78)
        2:28.06 (34.26)     3:03.01 (34.95)     3:31.27 (28.26)     3:56.89 (25.62)
  3 Hehn, Garrett       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:03.48    4:00.99         16  
                  25.05       54.26 (29.21)     1:26.18 (31.92)     1:57.38 (31.20)
        2:33.49 (36.11)     3:09.16 (35.67)     3:35.44 (26.28)     4:00.99 (25.55)
  4 Bollerman, Brian    16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:05.66    4:01.24         15  
                  25.40       54.22 (28.82)     1:26.02 (31.80)     1:57.32 (31.30)
        2:30.68 (33.36)     3:04.89 (34.21)     3:34.13 (29.24)     4:01.24 (27.11)
  5 Gabel, Brooks       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:05.90    4:03.49         14  
                  25.59       54.90 (29.31)     1:25.60 (30.70)     1:56.16 (30.56)
        2:32.47 (36.31)     3:09.48 (37.01)     3:36.76 (27.28)     4:03.49 (26.73)
  6 Paulk, David        16 Jewish Community-AM  4:03.07    4:04.10         13  
                  25.56       55.40 (29.84)     1:26.88 (31.48)     1:57.65 (30.77)
        2:33.13 (35.48)     3:08.66 (35.53)     3:36.55 (27.89)     4:04.10 (27.55)
  7 Brabson, Andy       20 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:04.62    4:06.47         12  
                  26.44       55.94 (29.50)     1:27.43 (31.49)     1:58.41 (30.98)
        2:32.53 (34.12)     3:07.52 (34.99)     3:37.21 (29.69)     4:06.47 (29.26)
  8 Lovett, Jared       18 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  4:04.06    4:13.46         11  
                  25.65       54.74 (29.09)     1:26.49 (31.75)     1:57.86 (31.37)
        2:33.15 (35.29)     3:09.69 (36.54)     3:42.10 (32.41)     4:13.46 (31.36)
B - Final
  9 Nappi, John         15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:07.11    4:04.56          9  
                  26.12       56.15 (30.03)     1:27.94 (31.79)     1:58.93 (30.99)
        2:33.16 (34.23)     3:08.88 (35.72)     3:37.52 (28.64)     4:04.56 (27.04)
 10 Richards, Stephen   17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  4:09.97    4:05.12          7  
                  25.77       56.18 (30.41)     1:27.61 (31.43)     1:58.60 (30.99)
        2:33.24 (34.64)     3:07.96 (34.72)     3:37.05 (29.09)     4:05.12 (28.07)
 11 Sharp, Nick         17 Green Terror Aqu-MD  4:11.71    4:07.36          6  
                  26.63       56.76 (30.13)     1:29.57 (32.81)     2:02.00 (32.43)
        2:36.48 (34.48)     3:11.82 (35.34)     3:40.64 (28.82)     4:07.36 (26.72)
 12 Kotonias, Nicholas  16 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:10.55    4:07.68          5  
                  26.54       56.84 (30.30)     1:29.21 (32.37)     2:00.87 (31.66)
        2:36.43 (35.56)     3:11.84 (35.41)     3:40.04 (28.20)     4:07.68 (27.64)
 13 Kalisz, Chase       15 North Baltimore-MD   4:07.03    4:08.43          4  
                  26.83       58.53 (31.70)     1:29.11 (30.58)     2:00.40 (31.29)
        2:35.51 (35.11)     3:11.11 (35.60)     3:40.31 (29.20)     4:08.43 (28.12)
 14 McDonald, Kendrick  15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:10.00    4:11.19          3  
                  26.94       57.56 (30.62)     1:30.89 (33.33)     2:04.41 (33.52)
        2:38.02 (33.61)     3:12.84 (34.82)     3:42.81 (29.97)     4:11.19 (28.38)
 15 Manion, Will        15 G P A C-MA           4:09.57    4:12.57          2  
                  25.52       56.09 (30.57)     1:26.28 (30.19)     1:56.89 (30.61)
        2:34.12 (37.23)     3:12.76 (38.64)     3:43.33 (30.57)     4:12.57 (29.24)
 16 Lorton, Brendan     17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:08.87    4:14.24          1  
                  26.31       56.24 (29.93)     1:27.72 (31.48)     1:58.77 (31.05)
        2:36.06 (37.29)     3:14.59 (38.53)     3:44.49 (29.90)     4:14.24 (29.75)
C - Final
 17 Enoch, Adam         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:11.98    4:09.13        
                  26.67       57.38 (30.71)     1:28.58 (31.20)     1:58.77 (30.19)
        2:35.33 (36.56)     3:11.93 (36.60)     3:41.32 (29.39)     4:09.13 (27.81)
 18 McCall, Sean        17 G P A C-MA           4:12.44    4:09.94        
                  25.32       54.39 (29.07)     1:25.82 (31.43)     1:57.33 (31.51)
        2:34.97 (37.64)     3:14.65 (39.68)     3:43.23 (28.58)     4:09.94 (26.71)
 19 Graves, Dusty       16 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  4:11.79    4:10.12        
                  25.90       56.09 (30.19)     1:28.02 (31.93)     1:58.93 (30.91)
        2:35.03 (36.10)     3:11.99 (36.96)     3:41.11 (29.12)     4:10.12 (29.01)
 20 McCurdy, Christian  14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:13.09    4:11.75        
                  25.76       56.42 (30.66)     1:29.61 (33.19)     2:01.47 (31.86)
        2:37.82 (36.35)     3:14.66 (36.84)     3:43.98 (29.32)     4:11.75 (27.77)
 21 Via, Brian          17 The Fish-PV          4:12.56    4:11.77        
                  28.11       58.82 (30.71)     1:32.13 (33.31)     2:04.41 (32.28)
        2:39.54 (35.13)     3:15.03 (35.49)     3:44.40 (29.37)     4:11.77 (27.37)
 22 Lutz, Calvin        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:11.79    4:13.12        
                  26.20       56.65 (30.45)     1:29.65 (33.00)     2:02.08 (32.43)
        2:37.83 (35.75)     3:14.07 (36.24)     3:43.89 (29.82)     4:13.12 (29.23)
 23 Pascal, Alex        15 Aquabears-CT         4:13.59    4:14.17        
                  27.17       58.31 (31.14)     1:30.88 (32.57)     2:03.39 (32.51)
        2:40.55 (37.16)     3:18.80 (38.25)     3:47.27 (28.47)     4:14.17 (26.90)
 24 Ratliff, Bradley    17 Green Terror Aqu-MD  4:13.08    4:14.54        
                  27.86       59.70 (31.84)     1:31.41 (31.71)     2:02.86 (31.45)
        2:40.11 (37.25)     3:17.52 (37.41)     3:46.43 (28.91)     4:14.54 (28.11)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Mike              17 North Baltimore-MD   4:00.05    4:01.24 q      
                  26.20       55.26 (29.06)     1:25.76 (30.50)     1:55.00 (29.24)
        2:30.16 (35.16)     3:05.15 (34.99)     3:34.52 (29.37)     4:01.24 (26.72)
  2 Flach, Michael            17 The Fish-PV          4:01.29    4:01.38 q      
                  25.37       53.66 (28.29)     1:24.47 (30.81)     1:54.15 (29.68)
        2:30.31 (36.16)     3:05.97 (35.66)     3:34.26 (28.29)     4:01.38 (27.12)
  3 Bennett, Oliver           16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:11.97    4:01.69 q      
                  25.27       54.43 (29.16)     1:24.64 (30.21)     1:55.39 (30.75)
        2:30.62 (35.23)     3:07.09 (36.47)     3:35.29 (28.20)     4:01.69 (26.40)
  4 Paulk, David              16 Jewish Community-AM  4:08.82    4:03.07 q      
                  25.08       54.68 (29.60)     1:26.34 (31.66)     1:57.54 (31.20)
        2:32.37 (34.83)     3:07.47 (35.10)     3:35.92 (28.45)     4:03.07 (27.15)
  5 Hehn, Garrett             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:03.79    4:03.48 q      
                  25.88       55.30 (29.42)     1:27.27 (31.97)     1:58.72 (31.45)
        2:34.54 (35.82)     3:10.58 (36.04)     3:37.80 (27.22)     4:03.48 (25.68)
  6 Lovett, Jared             18 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  4:05.92    4:04.06 q      
                  25.47       54.41 (28.94)     1:25.74 (31.33)     1:56.54 (30.80)
        2:31.18 (34.64)     3:05.54 (34.36)     3:35.16 (29.62)     4:04.06 (28.90)
  7 Brabson, Andy             20 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:05.73    4:04.62 q      
                  26.93       56.33 (29.40)     1:27.58 (31.25)     1:58.94 (31.36)
        2:33.03 (34.09)     3:06.82 (33.79)     3:35.92 (29.10)     4:04.62 (28.70)
  8 Bollerman, Brian          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:08.53    4:05.66 q      
                  26.00       55.32 (29.32)     1:27.76 (32.44)     2:00.10 (32.34)
        2:33.84 (33.74)     3:08.95 (35.11)     3:38.62 (29.67)     4:05.66 (27.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gabel, Brooks             17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:12.01    4:05.90 q      
                  25.82       55.37 (29.55)     1:25.95 (30.58)     1:56.48 (30.53)
        2:33.89 (37.41)     3:10.71 (36.82)     3:38.85 (28.14)     4:05.90 (27.05)
 10 Kalisz, Chase             15 North Baltimore-MD   4:09.46    4:07.03 q      
                  27.27       57.50 (30.23)     1:27.94 (30.44)     1:59.63 (31.69)
        2:34.84 (35.21)     3:09.63 (34.79)     3:38.58 (28.95)     4:07.03 (28.45)
 11 Nappi, John               15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:10.15    4:07.11 q      
                  26.29       56.35 (30.06)     1:27.91 (31.56)     1:58.56 (30.65)
        2:33.62 (35.06)     3:09.81 (36.19)     3:38.92 (29.11)     4:07.11 (28.19)
 12 Lorton, Brendan           17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:13.69    4:08.87 q      
                  26.14       55.45 (29.31)     1:26.60 (31.15)     1:57.41 (30.81)
        2:34.14 (36.73)     3:11.28 (37.14)     3:40.31 (29.03)     4:08.87 (28.56)
 13 Stang, Colin              17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:14.12    4:09.26 q      
                  26.26       56.02 (29.76)     1:29.06 (33.04)     2:01.31 (32.25)
        2:36.49 (35.18)     3:11.97 (35.48)     3:41.49 (29.52)     4:09.26 (27.77)
 14 Manion, Will              15 G P A C-MA           4:14.61    4:09.57 q      
                  26.11       56.65 (30.54)     1:27.16 (30.51)     1:57.33 (30.17)
        2:33.81 (36.48)     3:10.96 (37.15)     3:41.18 (30.22)     4:09.57 (28.39)
 15 Richards, Stephen         17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  4:09.01    4:09.97 q      
                  26.81       56.24 (29.43)     1:27.78 (31.54)     1:59.15 (31.37)
        2:34.25 (35.10)     3:09.36 (35.11)   4:09.97 (1:00.61)                    
 16 McDonald, Kendrick        15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:13.45    4:10.00 q      
                  26.64       58.08 (31.44)     1:31.16 (33.08)     2:03.59 (32.43)
        2:36.83 (33.24)     3:11.40 (34.57)     3:41.08 (29.68)     4:10.00 (28.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kotonias, Nicholas        16 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:08.27    4:10.55 q      
                  26.51       56.65 (30.14)     1:29.51 (32.86)     2:01.54 (32.03)
        2:36.65 (35.11)     3:12.59 (35.94)     3:42.19 (29.60)     4:10.55 (28.36)
 18 Sharp, Nick               17 Green Terror Aqu-MD  4:11.83    4:11.71 q      
                  26.62       57.01 (30.39)     1:29.70 (32.69)     2:02.23 (32.53)
        2:37.17 (34.94)     3:12.53 (35.36)     3:42.55 (30.02)     4:11.71 (29.16)
 19 Graves, Dusty             16 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  4:12.25    4:11.79 q      
                  26.13       56.31 (30.18)     1:27.69 (31.38)     1:58.34 (30.65)
        2:34.47 (36.13)     3:11.45 (36.98)     3:41.99 (30.54)     4:11.79 (29.80)
 19 Lutz, Calvin              16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:18.09    4:11.79 q      
                  26.68       56.91 (30.23)     1:29.91 (33.00)     2:02.54 (32.63)
        2:37.96 (35.42)     3:13.47 (35.51)     3:42.81 (29.34)     4:11.79 (28.98)
 21 Enoch, Adam               15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:08.70    4:11.98 q      
                  27.27       58.37 (31.10)     1:29.65 (31.28)     2:01.03 (31.38)
        2:36.97 (35.94)     3:14.28 (37.31)     3:43.57 (29.29)     4:11.98 (28.41)
 22 McCall, Sean              17 G P A C-MA           4:13.03    4:12.44 q      
                  26.03       55.35 (29.32)     1:27.35 (32.00)     1:59.10 (31.75)
        2:37.32 (38.22)     3:16.78 (39.46)     3:45.29 (28.51)     4:12.44 (27.15)
 23 Via, Brian                17 The Fish-PV          4:14.71    4:12.56 q      
                  27.96       58.13 (30.17)     1:32.16 (34.03)     2:04.61 (32.45)
        2:40.37 (35.76)     3:15.70 (35.33)     3:44.92 (29.22)     4:12.56 (27.64)
 24 Ratliff, Bradley          17 Green Terror Aqu-MD  4:12.35    4:13.08 q      
                  27.77       59.68 (31.91)     1:31.95 (32.27)     2:03.68 (31.73)
        2:40.49 (36.81)     3:17.40 (36.91)     3:45.82 (28.42)     4:13.08 (27.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McCurdy, Christian        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:21.06    4:13.09        
                  24.71       53.68 (28.97)     1:25.92 (32.24)     1:58.10 (32.18)
        2:35.34 (37.24)     3:13.53 (38.19)     3:43.95 (30.42)     4:13.09 (29.14)
 26 Pascal, Alex              15 Aquabears-CT         4:15.03    4:13.59        
                  26.65       57.86 (31.21)     1:30.39 (32.53)     2:02.60 (32.21)
        2:39.71 (37.11)     3:17.60 (37.89)     3:45.90 (28.30)     4:13.59 (27.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jerlvall-Jeppsson, Gusta  17 Star Swimming-NI     4:18.30    4:13.85        
                  27.10       57.73 (30.63)     1:30.96 (33.23)     2:03.61 (32.65)
        2:39.41 (35.80)     3:15.82 (36.41)     3:45.31 (29.49)     4:13.85 (28.54)
 28 Decker, Ian               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:10.66    4:13.96        
                  27.60       57.67 (30.07)     1:30.16 (32.49)     2:02.33 (32.17)
        2:38.48 (36.15)     3:14.96 (36.48)     3:45.06 (30.10)     4:13.96 (28.90)
 29 McCord, Douglas           15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:11.60    4:14.07        
                  27.08       57.10 (30.02)     1:28.92 (31.82)     2:00.52 (31.60)
        2:38.50 (37.98)     3:16.66 (38.16)     3:45.71 (29.05)     4:14.07 (28.36)
 30 Keyser, Ian               17 G P A C-MA           4:11.23    4:14.20        
                  26.75       57.13 (30.38)     1:28.48 (31.35)     1:59.36 (30.88)
        2:37.34 (37.98)     3:15.80 (38.46)     3:45.53 (29.73)     4:14.20 (28.67)
 31 Gould, Serge              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:13.04    4:14.49        
                  26.61       57.24 (30.63)     1:29.39 (32.15)     2:01.19 (31.80)
        2:38.57 (37.38)     3:16.12 (37.55)     3:45.55 (29.43)     4:14.49 (28.94)
 32 Lusardi, Nicholas         17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:15.67    4:14.52        
                  26.62       56.47 (29.85)     1:29.92 (33.45)     2:02.95 (33.03)
        2:38.92 (35.97)     3:15.10 (36.18)     3:45.43 (30.33)     4:14.52 (29.09)
 33 Dunnigan, Sean            18 North Baltimore-MD   4:10.97    4:15.92        
                  26.87       57.41 (30.54)     1:29.85 (32.44)     2:01.46 (31.61)
        2:38.61 (37.15)     3:15.82 (37.21)     3:46.30 (30.48)     4:15.92 (29.62)
 34 Lumas, Daniel             18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:24.34    4:17.90        
                  27.57       58.42 (30.85)     1:31.31 (32.89)     2:04.99 (33.68)
        2:41.56 (36.57)     3:18.09 (36.53)     3:48.46 (30.37)     4:17.90 (29.44)
 35 Xue, Richard              14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:13.89    4:18.23        
                  27.06       57.94 (30.88)     1:30.16 (32.22)     2:02.25 (32.09)
        2:39.94 (37.69)     3:17.95 (38.01)     3:48.43 (30.48)     4:18.23 (29.80)
 36 Andrews, Ayman            17 Aqua Gems-MR         4:12.90    4:18.83        
                  25.48       54.32 (28.84)     1:26.25 (31.93)     1:58.36 (32.11)
        2:35.34 (36.98)     3:14.58 (39.24)   4:18.83 (1:04.25)                    
 37 Patrum, William           14 Star Swimming-NI     4:20.12    4:19.15        
                  27.64       58.47 (30.83)     1:31.88 (33.41)     2:04.55 (32.67)
        2:42.01 (37.46)     3:20.23 (38.22)     3:50.29 (30.06)     4:19.15 (28.86)
 38 Gravel, Robby             17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  4:14.89    4:19.60        
                  26.90       58.08 (31.18)     1:30.34 (32.26)     2:03.92 (33.58)
        2:40.49 (36.57)     3:19.31 (38.82)     3:49.62 (30.31)     4:19.60 (29.98)
 39 Budner, Aaron             17 RMSC-PV              4:27.93    4:20.60        
                  26.50       56.58 (30.08)     1:30.60 (34.02)     2:04.41 (33.81)
        2:42.51 (38.10)     3:21.35 (38.84)     3:51.53 (30.18)     4:20.60 (29.07)
 40 Capobianco, Jeffrey       18 Three Village Sw-MR  4:30.49    4:25.81        
                  25.76       56.04 (30.28)     1:29.78 (33.74)     2:04.21 (34.43)
        2:43.61 (39.40)     3:23.75 (40.14)     3:55.60 (31.85)     4:25.81 (30.21)
 41 Greer, Shaun              18 Aqua Gems-MR         4:37.61    4:26.18        
                  26.52       57.88 (31.36)     1:32.66 (34.78)     2:07.26 (34.60)
        2:46.72 (39.46)     3:26.54 (39.82)     3:57.03 (30.49)     4:26.18 (29.15)
 42 Lavery, Brendan           16 New York Sharks-MR   4:53.75    4:26.30        
                  27.32       58.76 (31.44)     1:31.28 (32.52)     2:03.86 (32.58)
        2:44.68 (40.82)     3:24.88 (40.20)     3:56.25 (31.37)     4:26.30 (30.05)
 43 Hufnagel, Joseph          16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:28.06    4:26.59        
                  27.53     1:00.39 (32.86)     1:35.86 (35.47)     2:10.94 (35.08)
        2:47.13 (36.19)     3:24.88 (37.75)     3:56.48 (31.60)     4:26.59 (30.11)
 44 Jew, Eddie                17 Tidal Wave Swim-AM   4:21.71    4:27.06        
                  27.70       58.52 (30.82)     1:33.01 (34.49)     2:08.21 (35.20)
        2:45.49 (37.28)     3:24.34 (38.85)     3:56.49 (32.15)     4:27.06 (30.57)
 45 Elias, Alex               15 North Baltimore-MD   4:23.10    4:27.51        
                  28.69     1:01.76 (33.07)     1:36.62 (34.86)     2:11.18 (34.56)
        2:48.24 (37.06)     3:26.34 (38.10)     3:57.48 (31.14)     4:27.51 (30.03)
 46 Baurle, Matthew           15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:58.78    4:41.19        
                  30.38     1:06.32 (35.94)     1:43.40 (37.08)     2:20.26 (36.86)
        2:56.68 (36.42)     3:34.10 (37.42)     4:07.84 (33.74)     4:41.19 (33.35)
 -- Arencibia, Jordan         19 NOVA of Virginia-VA  4:03.74         DQ        
                  25.36       55.21 (29.85)     1:28.66 (33.45)     2:00.95 (32.29)
        2:35.09 (34.14)     3:10.24 (35.15)     3:42.47 (32.23)          DQ (29.95)
 -- McDermott, Daniel         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:18.34        DFS        
 -- Trigonoplos, Paul         16 RMSC-PV              4:15.89        DFS        
 -- Cadigan, Tim              17 North Baltimore-MD   4:15.01         NS        
 -- Cox, Anthony              15 Atlantic City Aq-MA  5:01.55        SCR        
 -- Vagts, Justin             18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  3:55.66        SCR        
 -- Grimmett-Norris, Michael  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:12.78        SCR        
 -- Lucas, Cameron            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:13.69        SCR        
 -- Fiala, Christopher        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:24.09        SCR        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:26.48   3/20/2005 Old Dominion Aquatic Club                  
                         C Mihalko, G Parrish, J Law, S Norton             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          1:26.40    1:25.28M        40  
     1) Davison, Hugh 17                2) Singer, Grant 17               
     3) Porter, Alex 15                 4) Thein, Tyler 17                
                  21.51       42.68 (21.17)     1:04.06 (21.38)     1:25.28 (21.22)
  2 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:29.33    1:26.01M        34  
     1) Grennan, Jamie 18               2) Stuart, Alex 16                
     3) Andrews, Ayman 17               4) Zazula, Nicholas 17            
                  21.17       42.92 (21.75)     1:04.33 (21.41)     1:26.01 (21.68)
  3 The Fish-PV  'A'                            1:28.89    1:26.09M        32  
     1) Baldwin, John 17                2) Callahan, Matt 16              
     3) Benecki, Matthew 18             4) Flach, Michael 17              
                  22.16       43.53 (21.37)     1:05.05 (21.52)     1:26.09 (21.04)
  4 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              1:28.61    1:26.73         30  
     1) Lumas, Daniel 18                2) Smith, Brandon 17              
     3) Lapann-Johannessen, Christ 16   4) Gallagher, Steve 18            
                  22.36       44.05 (21.69)     1:05.97 (21.92)     1:26.73 (20.76)
  5 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            1:27.79    1:27.15         28  
     1) Hehn, Garrett 17                2) McCurdy, Christian 14          
     3) O'Toole, Patrick 18             4) Calarie, Conner 15             
                  21.22       43.45 (22.23)     1:06.15 (22.70)     1:27.15 (21.00)
  6 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:29.80    1:27.27         26  
     1) Erickson, David 17              2) Moessinger, Matthew 18         
     3) Hogankamp, Taylor 18            4) Aronica, Philip 17             
                  22.91       45.18 (22.27)     1:06.69 (21.51)     1:27.27 (20.58)
  7 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'B'          1:28.99    1:27.87         24  
     1) Elfert, Tyler 16                2) Bennett, Oliver 16             
     3) Leonard, Ryan 16                4) Klein, Robert 16               
                  22.11       44.06 (21.95)     1:05.43 (21.37)     1:27.87 (22.44)
  8 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   1:28.57    1:28.06         22  
     1) Leggett, Chris 22               2) Thiede, Scott 17               
     3) Asbury, Colin 15                4) Lawler, Will 16                
                  21.43       42.63 (21.20)     1:05.70 (23.07)     1:28.06 (22.36)
  9 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'      1:31.43    1:28.08         18  
     1) Sideras, Andrew 17              2) Kirwin, Sean 16                
     3) Keown, Gabe 17                  4) Moore, Nick 17                 
                  21.54       43.74 (22.20)     1:06.07 (22.33)     1:28.08 (22.01)
 10 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:25.33    1:28.17         14  
     1) Hallock, Michael 17             2) Keith, Charlie 16              
     3) McGuire, Daniel 17              4) Putnam, Charles 16             
                  21.88       44.07 (22.19)     1:06.63 (22.56)     1:28.17 (21.54)
 11 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     1:31.79    1:28.65         12  
     1) Dinces, Jon 18                  2) Pacella, James 17              
     3) Wong, Stanley 15                4) Katz, Andrew 17                
                  23.17       45.50 (22.33)     1:06.82 (21.32)     1:28.65 (21.83)
 12 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           1:30.59    1:28.70         10  
     1) Colley, Ben 15                  2) Lerose, Ben 18                 
     3) Eckhoff, Nick 17                4) Knicely, Ricky 18              
                  22.67       44.55 (21.88)     1:06.72 (22.17)     1:28.70 (21.98)
 13 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                1:25.18    1:28.81          8  
     1) Morales, Ian 16                 2) Megaw, Chris 15                
     3) Chewning, Troy 15               4) Baumgardner, Jacob 16          
                  21.93       44.47 (22.54)     1:06.37 (21.90)     1:28.81 (22.44)
 14 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             1:32.11    1:28.94          6  
     1) Sutherland, Sean 16             2) Duryea, Derrian 15             
     3) Klutey, Andrew 16               4) Bollerman, Brian 16            
                  22.27       45.04 (22.77)     1:07.42 (22.38)     1:28.94 (21.52)
 15 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              1:30.31    1:28.97          4  
     1) Moreshead, Joe 18               2) Twomey, Nick 17                
     3) Gravel, Kip 16                  4) Gravel, Robby 17               
                  21.87       44.40 (22.53)     1:06.73 (22.33)     1:28.97 (22.24)
 16 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        1:39.25L   1:29.00          2  
     1) Gisriel, Carter 17              2) Stephens, Jes 16               
     3) Thomas, Mike 17                 4) Kalisz, Chase 15               
                  21.81       43.76 (21.95)     1:06.06 (22.30)     1:29.00 (22.94)
 17 Westbrook Seals-ME  'A'                     1:30.24    1:29.21        
     1) Goan, Kyle 18                   2) Seiler, Nico 18                
     3) Rohde, Cal 15                   4) Felker, Jared 32               
                  21.95       44.19 (22.24)     1:06.43 (22.24)     1:29.21 (22.78)
 18 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:31.89    1:29.56        
     1) Carey, Jack 13                  2) Alaimo, John 22                
     3) Corey, Alexi 15                 4) Sutton, Rashad 21              
                  22.91       45.00 (22.09)     1:07.56 (22.56)     1:29.56 (22.00)
 19 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              1:44.17L   1:29.58        
     1) Kundrat, John 16                2) Smith, Ethan 16                
     3) Fitzenreiter, Matthew 16        4) Stang, Colin 17                
                  22.54       45.57 (23.03)     1:07.93 (22.36)     1:29.58 (21.65)
 20 Sharks Swim Team, Inc-CT  'A'               1:32.44    1:30.19        
     1) Sytnyk, Igor 15                 2) Cutter, Ryan 17                
     3) Anderson, Jeffrey 15            4) Hendrickson, Andrew 16         
                  22.82       44.61 (21.79)     1:07.21 (22.60)     1:30.19 (22.98)
 21 Trident Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:31.37    1:30.87        
     1) Gordy, Chase 17                 2) Malloy, Thomas 17              
     3) Hill, Austin 14                 4) Wilt, Zach 18                  
                  22.80       45.55 (22.75)     1:08.71 (23.16)     1:30.87 (22.16)
 22 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       1:32.18    1:30.89        
     1) Erbe, Barrett 18                2) Patrum, William 14             
     3) Jerlvall-Jeppsson, Gustav 17    4) Sundquist, James 16            
                  23.26       46.64 (23.38)     1:09.37 (22.73)     1:30.89 (21.52)
 23 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      1:44.15L   1:31.42        
     1) McCall, Sean 17                 2) Keyser, Ian 17                 
     3) Manion, Will 15                 4) McCall, Devin 14               
                  21.92       45.18 (23.26)     1:07.72 (22.54)     1:31.42 (23.70)
 24 Cavalier Swim Club-AM  'A'                  1:30.62    1:32.41        
     1) Altemose, Clay 18               2) Malecki, Jared 16              
     3) Sweeny, Ryan 15                 4) Kelley, John 17                
                  23.00       45.79 (22.79)     1:09.13 (23.34)     1:32.41 (23.28)
 25 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'       1:31.88    1:32.73        
     1) Immink, Ben 16                  2) Haufler, Kyle 18               
     3) Rogers, Nick 15                 4) Haufler, Eric 15               
                  23.48       46.91 (23.43)     1:10.05 (23.14)     1:32.73 (22.68)
 26 Severna Park  Stingrays-MD  'A'             1:32.01    1:33.33        
     1) Williams, Thomas 15             2) Solace, Colin 16               
     3) Brother, Chas 15                4) Ratlief, Phillip 16            
                  22.78       47.38 (24.60)     1:10.84 (23.46)     1:33.33 (22.49)
 -- Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                 1:31.11         DQ        
     1) Schiappa, Frank 18              2) Carver, Tyler 17               
     3) Aquino, Vinny 18                4) Hoffman, Connor 16             
                  22.28       44.33 (22.05)     1:06.76 (22.43)          DQ (23.03)
 -- Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:24.84        SCR        
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:06.86   3/16/2002 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins                  
                         T Kegelman, R Layser, T Cowling, P Verhoef        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:08.57    3:06.76M        40  
     1) Davison, Hugh 17                2) Singer, Grant 17               
     3) Porter, Alex 15                 4) Thein, Tyler 17                
                  22.58       46.76 (46.76)     1:08.61 (21.85)     1:33.07 (46.31)
        1:55.37 (22.30)     2:19.98 (46.91)     2:41.80 (21.82)     3:06.76 (46.78)
  2 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:13.77    3:09.16         34  
     1) Erickson, David 17              2) Aronica, Philip 17             
     3) Moessinger, Matthew 18          4) Sundquist, James 16            
                  23.33       48.28 (48.28)     1:09.58 (21.30)     1:33.97 (45.69)
        1:56.56 (22.59)     2:22.12 (48.15)     2:44.35 (22.23)     3:09.16 (47.04)
  3 The Fish-PV  'A'                            3:09.53    3:09.39         32  
     1) Baldwin, John 17                2) Pennington, Adam 16            
     3) Benecki, Matthew 18             4) Flach, Michael 17              
                  22.78       48.51 (48.51)     1:11.25 (22.74)     1:36.46 (47.95)
        1:59.01 (22.55)     2:23.59 (47.13)     2:45.37 (21.78)     3:09.39 (45.80)
  4 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:09.34    3:09.87         30  
     1) Hehn, Garrett 17                2) McCurdy, Christian 14          
     3) O'Toole, Patrick 18             4) Calarie, Conner 15             
                  22.34       46.05 (46.05)     1:09.12 (23.07)     1:34.97 (48.92)
        1:57.55 (22.58)     2:23.39 (48.42)     2:45.54 (22.15)     3:09.87 (46.48)
  5 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:16.07    3:11.20         28  
     1) Wong, Stanley 15                2) Magee, Ryan 16                 
     3) Pacella, James 17               4) Katz, Andrew 17                
                  23.28       48.17 (48.17)     1:10.73 (22.56)     1:35.74 (47.57)
        1:58.71 (22.97)     2:24.29 (48.55)     2:46.73 (22.44)     3:11.20 (46.91)
  6 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'B'          3:14.76    3:11.36         26  
     1) Bennett, Oliver 16              2) Leonard, Ryan 16               
     3) Elfert, Tyler 16                4) James, Cameron 15              
                  23.07       48.30 (48.30)     1:10.26 (21.96)     1:35.25 (46.95)
        1:57.80 (22.55)     2:22.65 (47.40)     2:46.10 (23.45)     3:11.36 (48.71)
  7 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:16.86    3:11.39         24  
     1) Lumas, Daniel 18                2) Gallagher, Steve 18            
     3) Lapann-Johannessen, Christ 16   4) Smith, Brandon 17              
                  23.25       47.73 (47.73)     1:09.95 (22.22)     1:34.22 (46.49)
        1:57.03 (22.81)     2:22.93 (48.71)     2:46.70 (23.77)     3:11.39 (48.46)
  8 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:13.02    3:11.54         22  
     1) Andrews, Ayman 17               2) Stuart, Alex 16                
     3) Zazula, Nicholas 17             4) Grennan, Jamie 18              
                  23.53       48.98 (48.98)     1:11.50 (22.52)     1:37.27 (48.29)
        2:00.01 (22.74)     2:25.30 (48.03)     2:47.09 (21.79)     3:11.54 (46.24)
  9 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:18.62    3:13.11         18  
     1) Asbury, Colin 15                2) Thiede, Scott 17               
     3) Lawler, Will 16                 4) Leggett, Chris 22              
                  24.08       50.44 (50.44)     1:12.88 (22.44)     1:37.59 (47.15)
        2:01.26 (23.67)     2:26.62 (49.03)     2:48.66 (22.04)     3:13.11 (46.49)
 10 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           3:16.61    3:13.44         14  
     1) Eckhoff, Nick 17                2) Colley, Ben 15                 
     3) Lerose, Ben 18                  4) Knicely, Ricky 18              
                  23.48       48.33 (48.33)     1:11.49 (23.16)     1:37.00 (48.67)
        2:00.01 (23.01)     2:25.40 (48.40)     2:48.26 (22.86)     3:13.44 (48.04)
 11 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        3:09.73    3:13.70         12  
     1) Stephens, Jes 16                2) Gisriel, Carter 17             
     3) Thomas, Mike 17                 4) Kalisz, Chase 15               
                  23.17       47.64 (47.64)     1:10.54 (22.90)     1:35.88 (48.24)
        1:59.06 (23.18)     2:24.47 (48.59)     2:47.95 (23.48)     3:13.70 (49.23)
 12 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:18.98    3:14.32         10  
     1) Sutherland, Sean 16             2) Smith, Grayson 14              
     3) Klutey, Andrew 16               4) Bollerman, Brian 16            
                  23.73       48.13 (48.13)     1:12.12 (23.99)     1:39.20 (51.07)
        2:02.13 (22.93)     2:26.86 (47.66)     2:49.84 (22.98)     3:14.32 (47.46)
 13 Westbrook Seals-ME  'A'                     3:18.99    3:14.39          8  
     1) Rohde, Cal 15                   2) Seiler, Nico 18                
     3) Felker, Jared 32                4) Goan, Kyle 18                  
                  23.70       49.07 (49.07)     1:11.86 (22.79)     1:37.91 (48.84)
        2:01.73 (23.82)     2:27.84 (49.93)     2:50.10 (22.26)     3:14.39 (46.55)
 14 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:10.05    3:14.50          6  
     1) Putnam, Charles 16              2) Fiala, Christopher 16          
     3) Camozzo, Daniel 16              4) Keith, Charlie 16              
                  22.78       47.78 (47.78)     1:11.35 (23.57)     1:38.35 (50.57)
        2:00.54 (22.19)     2:25.63 (47.28)     2:48.75 (23.12)     3:14.50 (48.87)
 15 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              3:17.27    3:15.09          4  
     1) Stang, Colin 17                 2) Fitzenreiter, Matthew 16       
     3) Gabel, Brooks 17                4) Kundrat, John 16               
                  22.74       47.96 (47.96)     1:10.86 (22.90)     1:36.41 (48.45)
        1:59.38 (22.97)     2:26.42 (50.01)     2:49.38 (22.96)     3:15.09 (48.67)
 16 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'      3:17.15    3:15.65          2  
     1) Kirwin, Sean 16                 2) Keown, Gabe 17                 
     3) Moore, Nick 17                  4) Sideras, Andrew 17             
                  23.77       49.34 (49.34)     1:12.72 (23.38)     1:39.12 (49.78)
        2:02.78 (23.66)     2:28.61 (49.49)     2:50.89 (22.28)     3:15.65 (47.04)
 17 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          3:14.87    3:16.26        
     1) Robichaud, Eric 17              2) Miller, Maxx 16                
     3) Cranford, Chris 16              4) Vagts, Justin 18               
                  23.87       50.13 (50.13)     1:13.92 (23.79)     1:40.76 (50.63)
        2:03.85 (23.09)     2:29.61 (48.85)     2:51.45 (21.84)     3:16.26 (46.65)
 18 Sharks Swim Team, Inc-CT  'A'               3:19.40    3:17.05        
     1) Anderson, Jeffrey 15            2) Sytnyk, Igor 15                
     3) Cutter, Ryan 17                 4) Hendrickson, Andrew 16         
                  24.18       50.20 (50.20)     1:13.75 (23.55)     1:39.89 (49.69)
        2:02.41 (22.52)     2:26.84 (46.95)     2:50.79 (23.95)     3:17.05 (50.21)
 19 Trident Swim Club-MA  'A'                   3:19.81    3:17.31        
     1) Gordy, Chase 17                 2) Malloy, Thomas 17              
     3) Hill, Austin 14                 4) Wilt, Zach 18                  
                  23.78       49.88 (49.88)     1:13.25 (23.37)     1:38.98 (49.10)
        2:03.17 (24.19)     2:30.29 (51.31)     2:52.66 (22.37)     3:17.31 (47.02)
 20 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     3:20.30    3:18.94        
     1) Carey, Jack 13                  2) Corey, Alexi 15                
     3) Lavery, Brendan 16              4) Alaimo, John 22                
                  24.01       50.13 (50.13)     1:13.62 (23.49)     1:39.72 (49.59)
        2:03.58 (23.86)     2:29.86 (50.14)     2:52.74 (22.88)     3:18.94 (49.08)
 21 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:20.84    3:19.03        
     1) Hogankamp, Taylor 18            2) Patrum, William 14             
     3) Jerlvall-Jeppsson, Gustav 17    4) Erbe, Barrett 18               
                  23.52       49.23 (49.23)     1:13.49 (24.26)     1:40.25 (51.02)
        2:04.07 (23.82)     2:30.24 (49.99)     2:53.34 (23.10)     3:19.03 (48.79)
 22 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      3:16.98    3:19.57        
     1) Manion, Will 15                 2) Keyser, Ian 17                 
     3) McCall, Devin 14                4) McCall, Sean 17                
                  24.14       50.27 (50.27)     1:14.52 (24.25)     1:40.80 (50.53)
        2:05.66 (24.86)     2:33.05 (52.25)     2:55.33 (22.28)     3:19.57 (46.52)
 23 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        3:20.32    3:20.23        
     1) Lieberman, Jordan 17            2) Fat, Gregory 17                
     3) Kuhlik, Matt 15                 4) McCord, Douglas 15             
                  24.25       49.51 (49.51)     1:14.10 (24.59)     1:40.44 (50.93)
        2:04.19 (23.75)     2:30.67 (50.23)     2:54.47 (23.80)     3:20.23 (49.56)
 24 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'       3:19.53    3:20.84        
     1) Haufler, Eric 15                2) Haufler, Kyle 18               
     3) Immink, Ben 16                  4) Rogers, Nick 15                
                  23.66       49.51 (49.51)     1:13.35 (23.84)     1:39.85 (50.34)
        2:03.53 (23.68)     2:30.18 (50.33)     2:53.81 (23.63)     3:20.84 (50.66)
 -- Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:07.21         NS        
     1) Hashemi, Cyrus 14               2) Seliskar, Stephen 14           
     3) Hu, Philip 14                   4) Xue, Richard 14                
 -- Bel Air Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                3:20.61        SCR        
 -- Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:06.42        SCR        
 -- Cavalier Swim Club-AM  'A'                  3:18.96        SCR        
     1) Altemose, Clay 18               2) Malecki, Jared 16              
     3) Sweeny, Ryan 15                 4) Kelley, John 17                
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 6:48.67   3/16/2001 Curl-Burke Swim Club                       
                         C. Meleski, S. Shomberger, S. Martens, M. Brado   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Fish-PV  'A'                            6:55.11    6:50.92         40  
     1) Baldwin, John 17                2) Pennington, Adam 16            
     3) Benecki, Matthew 18             4) Flach, Michael 17              
                  24.36       50.81 (50.81)   1:18.09 (1:18.09)   1:45.21 (1:45.21)
        2:07.94 (22.73)     2:33.85 (48.64)   3:01.31 (1:16.10)   3:28.53 (1:43.32)
        3:51.38 (22.85)     4:17.72 (49.19)   4:44.95 (1:16.42)   5:11.37 (1:42.84)
        5:34.38 (23.01)     5:59.72 (48.35)   6:25.38 (1:14.01)   6:50.92 (1:39.55)
  2 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            6:56.75    6:53.53         34  
     1) O'Toole, Patrick 18             2) Calarie, Conner 15             
     3) McCurdy, Christian 14           4) Hehn, Garrett 17               
                  24.96       51.29 (51.29)   1:18.42 (1:18.42)   1:45.59 (1:45.59)
        2:08.47 (22.88)     2:34.18 (48.59)   3:00.08 (1:14.49)   3:25.99 (1:40.40)
        3:49.65 (23.66)     4:16.72 (50.73)   4:44.66 (1:18.67)   5:12.23 (1:46.24)
        5:35.15 (22.92)     6:01.20 (48.97)   6:27.80 (1:15.57)   6:53.53 (1:41.30)
  3 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             7:03.04    6:55.01         32  
     1) Bollerman, Brian 16             2) Smith, Grayson 14              
     3) Klutey, Andrew 16               4) Sutherland, Sean 16            
                  24.70       50.55 (50.55)   1:16.99 (1:16.99)   1:43.31 (1:43.31)
        2:07.61 (24.30)     2:34.04 (50.73)   3:01.78 (1:18.47)   3:30.17 (1:46.86)
        3:53.72 (23.55)     4:19.65 (49.48)   4:46.34 (1:16.17)   5:12.73 (1:42.56)
        5:36.19 (23.46)     6:02.03 (49.30)   6:28.01 (1:15.28)   6:55.01 (1:42.28)
  4 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       7:04.16    6:56.78         30  
     1) Sundquist, James 16             2) Erickson, David 17             
     3) Moessinger, Matthew 18          4) Aronica, Philip 17             
                  24.17       50.57 (50.57)   1:18.26 (1:18.26)   1:46.34 (1:46.34)
        2:09.92 (23.58)     2:36.24 (49.90)   3:03.57 (1:17.23)   3:31.06 (1:44.72)
        3:53.71 (22.65)     4:19.76 (48.70)   4:47.55 (1:16.49)   5:15.37 (1:44.31)
        5:37.53 (22.16)     6:02.91 (47.54)   6:29.91 (1:14.54)   6:56.78 (1:41.41)
  5 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          6:54.78    6:57.25         28  
     1) Davison, Hugh 17                2) Porter, Alex 15                
     3) Marquez, Matt 16                4) Singer, Grant 17               
                  23.28       48.79 (48.79)   1:14.78 (1:14.78)   1:41.31 (1:41.31)
        2:04.70 (23.39)     2:31.11 (49.80)   2:58.73 (1:17.42)   3:25.71 (1:44.40)
        3:49.98 (24.27)     4:16.94 (51.23)   4:45.13 (1:19.42)   5:12.33 (1:46.62)
        5:35.34 (23.01)     6:01.43 (49.10)   6:29.34 (1:17.01)   6:57.25 (1:44.92)
  6 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     7:08.61    6:58.44         26  
     1) Magee, Ryan 16                  2) Pacella, James 17              
     3) Katz, Andrew 17                 4) Dinces, Jon 18                 
                  24.07       49.85 (49.85)   1:16.96 (1:16.96)   1:44.69 (1:44.69)
        2:07.42 (22.73)     2:34.17 (49.48)   3:02.57 (1:17.88)   3:30.72 (1:46.03)
        3:53.49 (22.77)     4:19.36 (48.64)   4:46.09 (1:15.37)   5:13.01 (1:42.29)
        5:36.55 (23.54)     6:03.30 (50.29)   6:30.78 (1:17.77)   6:58.44 (1:45.43)
  7 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              7:12.84    6:58.56         24  
     1) Smith, Brandon 17               2) Myers, John 17                 
     3) Lapann-Johannessen, Christ 16   4) Lumas, Daniel 18               
                  23.49       49.41 (49.41)   1:16.29 (1:16.29)   1:42.99 (1:42.99)
        2:06.74 (23.75)     2:33.32 (50.33)   2:59.72 (1:16.73)   3:26.10 (1:43.11)
        3:50.51 (24.41)     4:17.88 (51.78)   4:46.18 (1:20.08)   5:14.27 (1:48.17)
        5:37.53 (23.26)     6:03.63 (49.36)   6:31.05 (1:16.78)   6:58.56 (1:44.29)
  8 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        7:00.06    7:00.12         22  
     1) Thomas, Mike 17                 2) Gisriel, Carter 17             
     3) Kalisz, Chase 15                4) Stephens, Jes 16               
                  24.79       51.17 (51.17)   1:17.06 (1:17.06)   1:43.33 (1:43.33)
        2:07.38 (24.05)     2:34.34 (51.01)   3:01.67 (1:18.34)   3:29.07 (1:45.74)
        3:53.60 (24.53)     4:20.97 (51.90)   4:48.98 (1:19.91)   5:17.01 (1:47.94)
        5:39.67 (22.66)     6:05.53 (48.52)   6:32.72 (1:15.71)   7:00.12 (1:43.11)
  9 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           7:10.12    7:05.19         18  
     1) Eckhoff, Nick 17                2) Lerose, Ben 18                 
     3) Knicely, Ricky 18               4) Colley, Ben 15                 
                  24.38       51.04 (51.04)   1:19.03 (1:19.03)   1:46.21 (1:46.21)
        2:10.01 (23.80)     2:36.90 (50.69)   3:04.68 (1:18.47)   3:32.15 (1:45.94)
        3:55.15 (23.00)     4:21.53 (49.38)   4:50.82 (1:18.67)   5:20.36 (1:48.21)
        5:43.56 (23.20)     6:09.86 (49.50)   6:37.44 (1:17.08)   7:05.19 (1:44.83)
 10 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              7:01.81    7:05.32         14  
     1) Lorton, Brendan 17              2) Fitzenreiter, Matthew 16       
     3) Kundrat, John 16                4) Gabel, Brooks 17               
                  24.73       51.09 (51.09)   1:18.51 (1:18.51)   1:46.25 (1:46.25)
        2:11.08 (24.83)     2:38.09 (51.84)   3:05.98 (1:19.73)   3:33.59 (1:47.34)
        3:57.44 (23.85)     4:23.63 (50.04)   4:51.18 (1:17.59)   5:19.59 (1:46.00)
        5:43.13 (23.54)     6:10.11 (50.52)   6:38.19 (1:18.60)   7:05.32 (1:45.73)
 11 Sharks Swim Team, Inc-CT  'A'               7:16.80    7:06.59         12  
     1) Anderson, Jeffrey 15            2) Sytnyk, Igor 15                
     3) Cutter, Ryan 17                 4) Hendrickson, Andrew 16         
                  24.65       51.61 (51.61)   1:19.73 (1:19.73)   1:48.29 (1:48.29)
        2:12.82 (24.53)     2:40.37 (52.08)   3:08.85 (1:20.56)   3:36.81 (1:48.52)
        4:00.27 (23.46)     4:27.07 (50.26)   4:53.78 (1:16.97)   5:19.46 (1:42.65)
        5:43.99 (24.53)     6:11.73 (52.27)   6:39.68 (1:20.22)   7:06.59 (1:47.13)
 12 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'B'          7:13.51    7:08.80         10  
     1) Elfert, Tyler 16                2) James, Cameron 15              
     3) McDonald, Kendrick 15           4) Thein, Tyler 17                
                  24.64       51.02 (51.02)   1:18.78 (1:18.78)   1:46.82 (1:46.82)
        2:11.28 (24.46)     2:38.56 (51.74)   3:06.18 (1:19.36)   3:33.48 (1:46.66)
        3:58.27 (24.79)     4:25.97 (52.49)   4:55.31 (1:21.83)   5:24.19 (1:50.71)
        5:46.73 (22.54)     6:13.43 (49.24)   6:41.27 (1:17.08)   7:08.80 (1:44.61)
 13 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           7:17.32    7:10.71          8  
     1) Kleso, Kenneth 18               2) Andrews, Ayman 17              
     3) Stuart, Alex 16                 4) Grennan, Jamie 18              
                  24.79       51.89 (51.89)   1:19.74 (1:19.74)   1:47.27 (1:47.27)
        2:10.81 (23.54)     2:37.04 (49.77)   3:04.87 (1:17.60)   3:33.14 (1:45.87)
        3:56.46 (23.32)     4:23.94 (50.80)   4:53.61 (1:20.47)   5:23.07 (1:49.93)
        5:46.79 (23.72)     6:13.77 (50.70)   6:42.43 (1:19.36)   7:10.71 (1:47.64)
 14 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      8:12.17L   7:11.80          6  
     1) Keyser, Ian 17                  2) Manion, Will 15                
     3) McCall, Devin 14                4) McCall, Sean 17                
                  25.05       52.40 (52.40)   1:20.44 (1:20.44)   1:47.97 (1:47.97)
        2:11.82 (23.85)     2:39.33 (51.36)   3:08.08 (1:20.11)   3:36.27 (1:48.30)
        4:01.24 (24.97)     4:29.66 (53.39)   4:58.99 (1:22.72)   5:28.95 (1:52.68)
        5:52.42 (23.47)     6:18.93 (49.98)   6:45.66 (1:16.71)   7:11.80 (1:42.85)
 15 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                6:50.16    7:12.07          4  
     1) Huizinga, Ben 17                2) Jamison, Cole 18               
     3) Decker, Ian 16                  4) Gould, Serge 16                
                  25.29       53.04 (53.04)   1:20.72 (1:20.72)   1:48.33 (1:48.33)
        2:13.18 (24.85)     2:41.26 (52.93)   3:10.47 (1:22.14)   3:38.72 (1:50.39)
        4:03.05 (24.33)     4:30.27 (51.55)   4:58.19 (1:19.47)   5:25.84 (1:47.12)
        5:49.84 (24.00)     6:16.72 (50.88)   6:44.71 (1:18.87)   7:12.07 (1:46.23)
 16 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   7:17.07    7:12.73          2  
     1) Lawler, Will 16                 2) Falkenstein, Kevin 25          
     3) Cimons, Ben 18                  4) Thiede, Scott 17               
                  24.87       51.67 (51.67)   1:18.99 (1:18.99)   1:46.14 (1:46.14)
        2:11.65 (25.51)     2:41.00 (54.86)   3:09.58 (1:23.44)   3:36.35 (1:50.21)
        4:02.53 (26.18)     4:29.80 (53.45)   4:57.72 (1:21.37)   5:28.00 (1:51.65)
        5:52.22 (24.22)     6:18.50 (50.50)   6:45.60 (1:17.60)   7:12.73 (1:44.73)
 17 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 7:17.10    7:14.20        
     1) Sweeney, Pj 16                  2) Qama, Eros 23                  
     3) Thermos, Yianni 15              4) Caputo, Mike 18                
                  25.26       52.99 (52.99)   1:21.90 (1:21.90)   1:51.21 (1:51.21)
        2:16.14 (24.93)     2:43.51 (52.30)   3:10.87 (1:19.66)   3:38.56 (1:47.35)
        4:02.09 (23.53)     4:30.20 (51.64)   4:59.44 (1:20.88)   5:27.94 (1:49.38)
        5:52.35 (24.41)     6:19.21 (51.27)   6:46.78 (1:18.84)   7:14.20 (1:46.26)
 18 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       7:22.10    7:15.25        
     1) Jerlvall-Jeppsson, Gustav 17    2) Erbe, Barrett 18               
     3) Patrum, William 14              4) Hogankamp, Taylor 18           
                  25.32       53.08 (53.08)   1:21.47 (1:21.47)   1:49.34 (1:49.34)
        2:13.94 (24.60)     2:41.19 (51.85)   3:09.10 (1:19.76)   3:37.07 (1:47.73)
        4:01.69 (24.62)     4:29.35 (52.28)   4:57.76 (1:20.69)   5:26.59 (1:49.52)
        5:50.53 (23.94)     6:17.78 (51.19)   6:46.40 (1:19.81)   7:15.25 (1:48.66)
 19 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        7:15.97    7:15.95        
     1) Fat, Gregory 17                 2) Kuhlik, Matt 15                
     3) McCord, Douglas 15              4) Lieberman, Jordan 17           
                  24.69       51.15 (51.15)   1:18.55 (1:18.55)   1:46.44 (1:46.44)
        2:11.58 (25.14)     2:40.05 (53.61)   3:08.89 (1:22.45)   3:36.82 (1:50.38)
        4:01.64 (24.82)     4:30.22 (53.40)   4:58.87 (1:22.05)   5:27.47 (1:50.65)
        5:52.93 (25.46)     6:20.78 (53.31)   6:48.87 (1:21.40)   7:15.95 (1:48.48)
 20 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     7:22.17    7:17.61        
     1) Neuendorf, Reed 16              2) Carey, Jack 13                 
     3) Miara, Jesse 15                 4) Corey, Alexi 15                
                  24.80       52.83 (52.83)   1:21.66 (1:21.66)   1:50.37 (1:50.37)
        2:14.71 (24.34)     2:42.70 (52.33)   3:12.23 (1:21.86)   3:41.67 (1:51.30)
        4:05.93 (24.26)     4:33.79 (52.12)   5:01.76 (1:20.09)   5:30.43 (1:48.76)
        5:54.18 (23.75)     6:21.30 (50.87)   6:49.45 (1:19.02)   7:17.61 (1:47.18)
 21 Sharks Swim Team-VA  'A'                    7:20.26    7:22.74        
     1) Resch, Robert 16                2) Blevins, Phillip 17            
     3) Wanner, Jackson 17              4) Johnson, Mike 15               
                  25.59       53.93 (53.93)   1:23.14 (1:23.14)   1:50.51 (1:50.51)
        2:15.53 (25.02)     2:43.87 (53.36)   3:12.98 (1:22.47)   3:41.44 (1:50.93)
        4:05.35 (23.91)     4:33.62 (52.18)   5:03.67 (1:22.23)   5:34.37 (1:52.93)
        5:57.71 (23.34)     6:24.72 (50.35)   6:53.40 (1:19.03)   7:22.74 (1:48.37)
 -- Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      6:43.09        SCR        
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:36.91   3/18/2006 Williamsburg Aquatic Club                  
                         M Baumler, D Carlson, E Sherman, L Kinkenauger    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:28.56    1:34.42M        40  
     1) Stuart, Alex 16                 2) Kleso, Kenneth 18              
     3) Andrews, Ayman 17               4) Grennan, Jamie 18              
                  25.00       51.74 (26.74)     1:14.41 (22.67)     1:34.42 (20.01)
  2 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:41.49    1:35.47M        34  
     1) Falkenstein, Kevin 25           2) Szabo, Dominick 26             
     3) Leggett, Chris 22               4) Thiede, Scott 17               
                  24.98       51.37 (26.39)     1:14.46 (23.09)     1:35.47 (21.01)
  3 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:34.87    1:35.57M        32  
     1) Aronica, Philip 17              2) Otto, Caleb 21                 
     3) Moessinger, Matthew 18          4) Hogankamp, Taylor 18           
                  23.61       50.81 (27.20)     1:14.36 (23.55)     1:35.57 (21.21)
  4 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:29.35    1:36.21M        30  
     1) Bennett, Oliver 16              2) McDonald, Kendrick 15          
     3) Singer, Grant 17                4) Davison, Hugh 17               
                  25.02       52.61 (27.59)     1:14.89 (22.28)     1:36.21 (21.32)
  5 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:37.03    1:36.38M        28  
     1) Sutton, Rashad 21               2) Wong, Stanley 15               
     3) Alaimo, John 22                 4) Katz, Andrew 17                
                  25.06       51.05 (25.99)     1:14.90 (23.85)     1:36.38 (21.48)
  6 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:30.76    1:36.52M        26  
     1) Calarie, Conner 15              2) Baurle, Matthew 15             
     3) McCurdy, Christian 14           4) Hehn, Garrett 17               
                  24.81       52.80 (27.99)     1:16.14 (23.34)     1:36.52 (20.38)
  7 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           3:31.60    1:36.84M        24  
     1) Colley, Ben 15                  2) Haigh, Jason 17                
     3) Lerose, Ben 18                  4) Knicely, Ricky 18              
                  24.66       51.64 (26.98)     1:15.15 (23.51)     1:36.84 (21.69)
  8 The Fish-PV  'A'                            3:35.36    1:36.86M        22  
     1) Pennington, Adam 16             2) Callahan, Matt 16              
     3) Flach, Michael 17               4) Benecki, Matthew 18            
                  25.21       52.53 (27.32)     1:15.21 (22.68)     1:36.86 (21.65)
  9 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:41.89    1:37.47         18  
     1) Kile, Taylor 17                 2) Lumas, Daniel 18               
     3) Smith, Brandon 17               4) Gallagher, Steve 18            
                  26.05       52.50 (26.45)     1:16.67 (24.17)     1:37.47 (20.80)
 10 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'      3:35.45    1:37.90         14  
     1) Kirwin, Sean 16                 2) Gettes, Jarred 15              
     3) Moore, Nick 17                  4) Sideras, Andrew 17             
                  24.82       53.00 (28.18)     1:17.00 (24.00)     1:37.90 (20.90)
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:31.77    1:38.09         12  
     1) Putnam, Charles 16              2) Fiala, Christopher 16          
     3) Keith, Charlie 16               4) Camozzo, Daniel 16             
                  24.84       52.05 (27.21)     1:16.48 (24.43)     1:38.09 (21.61)
 12 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'B'          3:35.18    1:38.15         10  
     1) Leonard, Ryan 16                2) Thein, Tyler 17                
     3) Elfert, Tyler 16                4) Porter, Alex 15                
                  26.06       52.97 (26.91)     1:16.75 (23.78)     1:38.15 (21.40)
 13 Trident Swim Club-MA  'A'                   3:36.40    1:38.17          8  
     1) Robinson, Jacob 16              2) Nelson, Derek 17               
     3) Malloy, Thomas 17               4) Wilt, Zach 18                  
                  25.87       52.57 (26.70)     1:16.59 (24.02)     1:38.17 (21.58)
 14 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:24.64    1:38.52          6  
     1) Hu, Philip 14                   2) Xue, Richard 14                
     3) Seliskar, Stephen 14            4) Hashemi, Cyrus 14              
                  24.24       52.70 (28.46)     1:16.99 (24.29)     1:38.52 (21.53)
 15 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        3:30.58    1:38.62          4  
     1) Stephens, Jes 16                2) Kalisz, Chase 15               
     3) Gisriel, Carter 17              4) Thomas, Mike 17                
                  24.87       53.23 (28.36)     1:16.65 (23.42)     1:38.62 (21.97)
 16 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:20.92    1:38.70          2  
     1) Powell, Garrett 14              2) Stanhope, Collin 14            
     3) Conger, Jack 14                 4) Gibson, Matthew 14             
                  25.12       53.44 (28.32)     1:16.40 (22.96)     1:38.70 (22.30)
 17 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              3:37.15    1:38.84        
     1) Fitzenreiter, Matthew 16        2) Stang, Colin 17                
     3) Smith, Ethan 16                 4) Kundrat, John 16               
                  25.72       52.55 (26.83)     1:16.70 (24.15)     1:38.84 (22.14)
 18 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:36.84    1:38.85        
     1) Erickson, David 17              2) Buisman, Kevin 23              
     3) Erbe, Barrett 18                4) Sundquist, James 16            
                  24.99       53.21 (28.22)     1:17.18 (23.97)     1:38.85 (21.67)
 19 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:41.10    1:39.25        
     1) Klutey, Andrew 16               2) Bollerman, Brian 16            
     3) Lusardi, Nicholas 17            4) Sutherland, Sean 16            
                  26.50       53.31 (26.81)     1:17.93 (24.62)     1:39.25 (21.32)
 20 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              3:35.18    1:40.22        
     1) Gravel, Kip 16                  2) Gravel, Robby 17               
     3) Moreshead, Joe 18               4) Twomey, Nick 17                
                  25.78       53.12 (27.34)     1:17.41 (24.29)     1:40.22 (22.81)
 21 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                 3:46.53    1:41.30        
     1) Hoffman, Connor 16              2) Carver, Tyler 17               
     3) Aquino, Vinny 18                4) Schiappa, Frank 18             
                  27.61       55.22 (27.61)     1:19.65 (24.43)     1:41.30 (21.65)
 22 Westbrook Seals-ME  'A'                     3:46.42    1:41.39        
     1) Seiler, Nico 18                 2) Rohde, Cal 15                  
     3) Goan, Kyle 18                   4) Felker, Jared 32               
                  26.01       54.33 (28.32)     1:19.01 (24.68)     1:41.39 (22.38)
 23 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                           3:46.02    1:41.58        
     1) Zazula, Nicholas 17             2) Brooks, Elliot 19              
     3) Greer, Shaun 18                 4) Pfohl, Erik 15                 
                  26.59       54.29 (27.70)     1:18.63 (24.34)     1:41.58 (22.95)
 24 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:45.41    1:42.76        
     1) Thermos, Yianni 15              2) Sweeney, Pj 16                 
     3) Qama, Eros 23                   4) Caputo, Mike 18                
                  26.43       56.12 (29.69)     1:19.93 (23.81)     1:42.76 (22.83)
 24 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     3:43.72    1:42.76        
     1) Magee, Ryan 16                  2) Singer, Nathan 14              
     3) Dinces, Jon 18                  4) Pacella, James 17              
                  26.32       56.01 (29.69)     1:20.58 (24.57)     1:42.76 (22.18)
 26 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        3:45.12    1:43.10        
     1) Kuhlik, Matt 15                 2) August, Sandy 16               
     3) Lieberman, Jordan 17            4) Fat, Gregory 17                
                  26.62       55.92 (29.30)     1:19.87 (23.95)     1:43.10 (23.23)
 27 West Allegheny Aqua Club-AM  'A'            3:44.33    1:43.19        
     1) Mangis, Tj 16                   2) Torre, Steve 16                
     3) Stein, Jake 17                  4) David, Eric 14                 
                  26.38       55.06 (28.68)     1:18.75 (23.69)     1:43.19 (24.44)
 28 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              3:45.27    1:43.47        
     1) Mallozzi, Daniel 15             2) Lapann-Johannessen, Christ 16  
     3) Sciscento, Robert 17            4) Myers, John 17                 
                  28.31       56.63 (28.32)     1:21.30 (24.67)     1:43.47 (22.17)
 29 Cavalier Swim Club-AM  'A'                  3:46.36    1:43.94        
     1) Kelley, John 17                 2) Malecki, Jared 16              
     3) Altemose, Clay 18               4) Sweeny, Ryan 15                
                  27.82       56.76 (28.94)     1:20.78 (24.02)     1:43.94 (23.16)
 30 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'       3:42.91    1:44.03        
     1) Haufler, Alex 15                2) Rogers, Nick 15                
     3) Immink, Ben 16                  4) Haufler, Eric 15               
                  26.25       56.22 (29.97)     1:21.23 (25.01)     1:44.03 (22.80)
 31 Sharks Swim Team, Inc-CT  'A'               3:44.96    1:44.80        
     1) Sytnyk, Igor 15                 2) Anderson, Jeffrey 15           
     3) Cutter, Ryan 17                 4) Hendrickson, Andrew 16         
                  27.49       58.03 (30.54)     1:21.42 (23.39)     1:44.80 (23.38)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:22.48   3/18/2001 Curl-Burke Swim Club                       
                         S. Shomberger, J. Marrs, C. Gibson, M. Brado      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:28.56    3:27.07         40  
     1) Stuart, Alex 16                 2) Kleso, Kenneth 18              
     3) Andrews, Ayman 17               4) Grennan, Jamie 18              
                  25.39       53.22 (53.22)     1:19.99 (26.77)     1:51.43 (58.21)
        2:14.79 (23.36)     2:41.76 (50.33)     3:02.72 (20.96)     3:27.07 (45.31)
  2 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        3:30.58    3:27.55         34  
     1) Pelton, Greg 18                 2) Thomas, Mike 17                
     3) Gisriel, Carter 17              4) Stephens, Jes 16               
                  24.84       50.28 (50.28)     1:18.18 (27.90)     1:49.90 (59.62)
        2:13.95 (24.05)     2:41.66 (51.76)     3:03.29 (21.63)     3:27.55 (45.89)
  3 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:29.35    3:28.68         32  
     1) Leonard, Ryan 16                2) Thein, Tyler 17                
     3) Elfert, Tyler 16                4) Porter, Alex 15                
                  25.81       52.81 (52.81)     1:21.06 (28.25)     1:52.77 (59.96)
        2:15.59 (22.82)     2:42.77 (50.00)     3:04.52 (21.75)     3:28.68 (45.91)
  4 The Fish-PV  'A'                            3:35.36    3:30.78         30  
     1) Pennington, Adam 16             2) Callahan, Matt 16              
     3) Flach, Michael 17               4) Benecki, Matthew 18            
                  26.02       53.62 (53.62)     1:21.31 (27.69)   1:54.48 (1:00.86)
        2:17.55 (23.07)     2:44.16 (49.68)     3:06.37 (22.21)     3:30.78 (46.62)
  5 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:30.76    3:31.95         28  
     1) Calarie, Conner 15              2) Baurle, Matthew 15             
     3) McCurdy, Christian 14           4) Hehn, Garrett 17               
                  25.88       53.21 (53.21)     1:21.71 (28.50)   1:54.14 (1:00.93)
        2:17.59 (23.45)     2:46.40 (52.26)     3:07.86 (21.46)     3:31.95 (45.55)
  6 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           3:31.60    3:32.52         26  
     1) Colley, Ben 15                  2) Haigh, Jason 17                
     3) Lerose, Ben 18                  4) Knicely, Ricky 18              
                  26.29       54.11 (54.11)     1:21.62 (27.51)     1:52.64 (58.53)
        2:16.71 (24.07)     2:44.59 (51.95)     3:07.42 (22.83)     3:32.52 (47.93)
  7 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          3:39.33    3:32.60         24  
     1) Vagts, Joshua 16                2) Vagts, Justin 18               
     3) McKenney, Matthew 15            4) McWhorter, Doug 17             
                  25.69       52.27 (52.27)     1:19.80 (27.53)     1:51.61 (59.34)
        2:16.19 (24.58)     2:44.73 (53.12)     3:07.08 (22.35)     3:32.60 (47.87)
  8 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:20.92    3:33.95         22  
     1) Powell, Garrett 14              2) Stanhope, Collin 14            
     3) Conger, Jack 14                 4) Gibson, Matthew 14             
                  24.98       51.79 (51.79)     1:20.37 (28.58)   1:54.59 (1:02.80)
        2:17.71 (23.12)     2:45.58 (50.99)     3:08.70 (23.12)     3:33.95 (48.37)
  9 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              3:37.15    3:34.35         18  
     1) Fitzenreiter, Matthew 16        2) Stang, Colin 17                
     3) Gabel, Brooks 17                4) Kundrat, John 16               
                  26.96       55.35 (55.35)     1:22.84 (27.49)     1:54.50 (59.15)
        2:18.23 (23.73)     2:45.82 (51.32)     3:08.87 (23.05)     3:34.35 (48.53)
 10 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'      3:35.45    3:34.41         14  
     1) Kirwin, Sean 16                 2) Gettes, Jarred 15              
     3) Moore, Nick 17                  4) Sideras, Andrew 17             
                  25.62       53.05 (53.05)     1:20.74 (27.69)   1:53.53 (1:00.48)
        2:18.24 (24.71)     2:48.09 (54.56)     3:09.80 (21.71)     3:34.41 (46.32)
 11 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:37.03    3:35.28         12  
     1) Magee, Ryan 16                  2) Wong, Stanley 15               
     3) Dinces, Jon 18                  4) Katz, Andrew 17                
                  27.08       55.45 (55.45)     1:22.66 (27.21)     1:54.97 (59.52)
        2:19.55 (24.58)     2:48.33 (53.36)     3:10.75 (22.42)     3:35.28 (46.95)
 12 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:34.87    3:35.29         10  
     1) Aronica, Philip 17              2) Otto, Caleb 21                 
     3) Moessinger, Matthew 18          4) Hogankamp, Taylor 18           
                  25.08       52.58 (52.58)     1:20.99 (28.41)   1:53.46 (1:00.88)
        2:17.86 (24.40)     2:47.43 (53.97)     3:10.31 (22.88)     3:35.29 (47.86)
 13 Trident Swim Club-MA  'A'                   3:36.40    3:35.40          8  
     1) Robinson, Jacob 16              2) Nelson, Derek 17               
     3) Malloy, Thomas 17               4) Wilt, Zach 18                  
                  26.71       55.75 (55.75)     1:22.97 (27.22)     1:54.88 (59.13)
        2:19.45 (24.57)     2:47.75 (52.87)     3:10.11 (22.36)     3:35.40 (47.65)
 14 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'B'          3:35.16    3:36.57          6  
     1) Bennett, Oliver 16              2) McDonald, Kendrick 15          
     3) Singer, Grant 17                4) Davison, Hugh 17               
                  26.53       54.75 (54.75)     1:23.10 (28.35)   1:56.99 (1:02.24)
        2:21.05 (24.06)     2:48.92 (51.93)     3:11.08 (22.16)     3:36.57 (47.65)
 15 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:41.10    3:37.54          4  
     1) Klutey, Andrew 16               2) Bollerman, Brian 16            
     3) Lusardi, Nicholas 17            4) Sutherland, Sean 16            
                  27.20       54.86 (54.86)     1:22.45 (27.59)     1:54.47 (59.61)
        2:20.20 (25.73)     2:49.95 (55.48)     3:12.91 (22.96)     3:37.54 (47.59)
 16 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:41.49    3:39.30          2  
     1) Lawler, Will 16                 2) Thiede, Scott 17               
     3) Leggett, Chris 22               4) Asbury, Colin 15               
                  27.43       55.86 (55.86)     1:23.90 (28.04)   1:57.05 (1:01.19)
        2:20.89 (23.84)     2:48.42 (51.37)     3:12.42 (24.00)     3:39.30 (50.88)
 17 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        3:43.80    3:41.17        
     1) Lieberman, Jordan 17            2) August, Sandy 16               
     3) Fat, Gregory 17                 4) McCord, Douglas 15             
                  27.28       55.58 (55.58)     1:24.52 (28.94)   1:57.66 (1:02.08)
        2:22.71 (25.05)     2:51.34 (53.68)     3:15.37 (24.03)     3:41.17 (49.83)
 18 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:36.84    3:41.25        
     1) Erickson, David 17              2) Buisman, Kevin 23              
     3) Erbe, Barrett 18                4) Sundquist, James 16            
                  26.48       54.94 (54.94)     1:23.59 (28.65)   1:56.96 (1:02.02)
        2:22.03 (25.07)     2:51.64 (54.68)     3:14.60 (22.96)     3:41.25 (49.61)
 19 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:45.41    3:43.27        
     1) Thermos, Yianni 15              2) Sweeney, Pj 16                 
     3) Qama, Eros 23                   4) Caputo, Mike 18                
                  27.72       56.73 (56.73)     1:26.63 (29.90)   2:02.27 (1:05.54)
        2:26.23 (23.96)     2:53.85 (51.58)     3:17.49 (23.64)     3:43.27 (49.42)
 20 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'       3:42.91    3:45.07        
     1) Haufler, Alex 15                2) Rogers, Nick 15                
     3) Immink, Ben 16                  4) Haufler, Eric 15               
                  27.06       55.42 (55.42)     1:25.81 (30.39)   1:59.64 (1:04.22)
        2:24.82 (25.18)     2:55.40 (55.76)     3:19.19 (23.79)     3:45.07 (49.67)
 21 Westbrook Seals-ME  'A'                     3:46.42    3:45.58        
     1) Seiler, Nico 18                 2) Goan, Kyle 18                  
     3) Rohde, Cal 15                   4) Felker, Jared 32               
                  26.63       55.73 (55.73)     1:25.15 (29.42)   2:00.61 (1:04.88)
        2:25.21 (24.60)     2:55.56 (54.95)     3:19.32 (23.76)     3:45.58 (50.02)
 22 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                           3:46.02    3:45.78        
     1) Zazula, Nicholas 17             2) Pfohl, Erik 15                 
     3) Greer, Shaun 18                 4) Brooks, Elliot 19              
                  27.35       57.15 (57.15)     1:26.24 (29.09)   2:00.69 (1:03.54)
        2:24.66 (23.97)     2:54.70 (54.01)     3:17.92 (23.22)     3:45.78 (51.08)
 23 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                 3:46.53    3:45.86        
     1) Hoffman, Connor 16              2) Carver, Tyler 17               
     3) Aquino, Vinny 18                4) Schiappa, Frank 18             
                  28.42       59.14 (59.14)     1:27.20 (28.06)   2:00.46 (1:01.32)
        2:26.16 (25.70)     2:56.43 (55.97)     3:19.56 (23.13)     3:45.86 (49.43)
 24 West Allegheny Aqua Club-AM  'A'            3:44.33    3:46.00        
     1) Mangis, Tj 16                   2) Torre, Steve 16                
     3) Stein, Jake 17                  4) David, Eric 14                 
                  27.21       56.59 (56.59)     1:25.58 (28.99)   1:59.05 (1:02.46)
        2:23.94 (24.89)     2:52.53 (53.48)     3:17.16 (24.63)     3:46.00 (53.47)
 24 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              3:45.27    3:46.00        
     1) Mallozzi, Daniel 15             2) Lapann-Johannessen, Christ 16  
     3) Sciscento, Robert 17            4) Myers, John 17                 
                  28.45   1:00.02 (1:00.02)     1:29.28 (29.26)   2:03.51 (1:03.49)
        2:29.00 (25.49)     2:58.25 (54.74)     3:20.63 (22.38)     3:46.00 (47.75)
 26 Severna Park  Stingrays-MD  'A'             3:45.65    3:47.10        
     1) Williams, Thomas 15             2) Brother, Chas 15               
     3) Solace, Colin 16                4) Ratlief, Phillip 16            
                  27.11       55.16 (55.16)     1:25.37 (30.21)   1:59.09 (1:03.93)
        2:25.14 (26.05)     2:56.44 (57.35)     3:20.24 (23.80)     3:47.10 (50.66)
 27 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     3:43.72    3:48.06        
     1) Lavery, Brendan 16              2) Singer, Nathan 14              
     3) Carey, Jack 13                  4) Pacella, James 17              
                  27.71       56.71 (56.71)     1:26.63 (29.92)   2:01.53 (1:04.82)
        2:27.14 (25.61)     2:58.22 (56.69)     3:21.83 (23.61)     3:48.06 (49.84)
 28 Cavalier Swim Club-AM  'A'                  3:46.36    3:50.73        
     1) Kelley, John 17                 2) Malecki, Jared 16              
     3) Altemose, Clay 18               4) Sweeny, Ryan 15                
                  29.74       59.77 (59.77)     1:29.63 (29.86)   2:04.77 (1:05.00)
        2:29.71 (24.94)     2:59.65 (54.88)     3:23.54 (23.89)     3:50.73 (51.08)
 29 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV  'A'            3:46.33    3:50.94        
     1) Gallagher, Sean 16              2) Chavez, Alejandro 15           
     3) Brothman, Eric 16               4) Schwartz, Colin 16             
                  28.00       57.73 (57.73)     1:29.54 (31.81)   2:07.00 (1:09.27)
        2:32.16 (25.16)     3:01.30 (54.30)     3:24.64 (23.34)     3:50.94 (49.64)
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:31.77        DFS        
 -- Sharks Swim Team, Inc-CT  'A'               3:44.96        DFS        
 -- Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:41.89         NS        
     1) Kile, Taylor 17                 2) Lumas, Daniel 18               
     3) Gallagher, Steve 18             4) Smith, Brandon 17              
 -- Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:24.64        SCR