Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - A         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2009
          2009 Speedo Champions Series SE Zone, Sanction #: PVZ-09-46          
                      March 26-29, 2009 - Germantown, MD                       
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 38                     
 
                           Women - Individual Scores                           
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Vrooman, Lindsay                 17 PRA-AM            99  
               2 Adams, Bethany                   17 GTAC-MD           97  
               3 Holloway, Meaghan                18 US-VA             93  
               4 Cameron, Emily                   14 LAC-MA            85  
               5 Burnett, Rachael                 17 PM-PV             83  
               6 Otto, Courtney                   15 STAR-NI           81  
               7 Kylliainen, Tanja                16 LBA-MD            80  
               7 Raleigh, Christie                21 NBAC-MD           80  
               9 Ziegler, Kate                    20 FISH-PV           69  
              10 Schaffer, Rachael                16 NBAC-MD           63  
              11 Zilinskas, Rachel                14 FCKW-AM           58  
              12 O'Toole, Stephanie               14 FCKW-AM           56  
              13 Emig, Briana                     18 TPIT-AM           53  
              14 Monroe, Meredith                 20 UN-CU-PV          50  
              15 Hu, Janet                        13 CUBU-PV           49  
              16 Edwards, Hayley                  17 GPAC-MA           45  
              17 Harter, Carly                    17 FCKW-AM           43  
              17 Marko, Andrea                    17 JCCS-AM           43  
              19 Karr, Caitlyn                    16 LAC-MA            39  
              20 Kotonias, Jennifer               18 RAC-MD            34  
              21 Reichert, Greta                  17 SEA-MA            33  
              22 Donald, Elena                    16 RAC-MD            31  
              23 Rechsteiner, Katherine           16 TD-MA             30  
              23 Cavalier, Meredith               17 CUBU-PV           30  
              25 Kalnins, Dana                    18 CUBU-PV           29  
              25 Jacoby, Jenna                    18 CUBU-PV           29  
              25 Simmons, Caroline                18 STAT-VA           29  
              25 Worrell, Kelsi                   14 STRM-MA           29  
              29 Mizerak, Gabrielle               17 CUBU-PV           23  
              30 Tate, Caylyn                     17 FISH-PV           22  
              30 Nunes, Annie                     14 TD-MA             22  
              30 Vincent, Mandy                   16 CUBU-PV           22  
              33 Morris, Camryne                  14 NBAC-MD           20  
              33 Gibbs, Jordan                    18 ASC-MD            20  
              35 Callahan, Colleen                13 SEA-MA            18  
              36 Lee, Felicia                     16 NBAC-MD           17  
              36 Bishop, Gabrielle                15 US-VA             17  
              36 Smith, Leah                      13 JCCS-AM           17  
              39 Beale, Natalie                   15 NBAC-MD           16  
              40 Paavola, Jordan                  17 LBA-MD            15  
              40 Shuba, Andrea                    18 FCKW-AM           15  
              42 Offutt, Kelly                    15 UN-NB-MD          14  
              42 Chang, LeeAnn                    22 RMSC-PV           14  
              42 Schulkin, Danielle               16 SDS-PV            14  
              45 Gillespie, Tori                  17 LMOR-MA           13  
              45 Boone, Brittany                  17 CUBU-PV           13  
              45 Surhoff, Kendall                 15 NBAC-MD           13  
              45 Bell, Kiersten                   18 MAC-MD            13  
              49 Canty, Rachel                    15 CUBU-PV           12  
              49 Magnavita, Elizabeth             16 GLAS-CT           12  
              49 Byrd, Ashley                     16 US-VA             12  
              49 Ault, Sarah                      17 LAC-MA            12  
              53 Brennan, Jennifer                17 LMOR-MA           11  
              53 Lin, Carol                       17 FCKW-AM           11  
              53 O'Malley, Kayla                  18 CUBU-PV           11  
              53 Marando, Calli                   16 TD-MA             11  
              53 Jackson, Kristin                 18 SEAL-ME           11  
              53 Kane, Taylor                     15 NRG-MA            11  
              59 Howarth, Mackenzie               17 SEA-MA             9  
              59 Lynch, Sarah Ellen               18 CUBU-PV            9  
              59 Hamilton, Caroline               13 NBAC-MD            9  
              62 Martin, Chelsea                  16 GPAC-MA            8  
              62 Lavay, Emily                     16 WAC-VA             8  
              64 Viohl, Megan                     14 NAAC-MD            7  
              64 Bentley, Jen                     16 STAR-NI            7  
              64 Molloy, Caitlin                  18 PRA-AM             7  
              64 Harper, Holly                    15 GATR-VA            7  
              68 Ustjanauskas, Jessie             15 WHAT-CT            6  
              68 Brown, Diane                     14 RAC-MD             6  
              68 Surhoff, Jordan                  14 NBAC-MD            6  
              68 Lynch, Katie                     17 SHKS-CT            6  
              68 White, Maggie                    17 NBAC-MD            6  
              73 Ares, Natalya                    14 ASA-PV             5  
              73 Hallberg, Patty                  16 RAC-MD             5  
              73 Brumbaum, Kayla                  14 RPST-VA            5  
              73 Riesmeyer, Katie                 17 MLAC-AM            5  
 
                            Men - Individual Scores                            
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Flach, Michael                   17 FISH-PV          133  
               2 Hehn, Garrett                    17 FCKW-AM           87  
               3 Gabel, Brooks                    17 RAC-MD            77  
               4 Lovett, Jared                    18 LASO-VA           65  
               5 Bollerman, Brian                 16 RAC-CT            64  
               6 Paulk, David                     16 JCCS-AM           57  
               7 Benecki, Matthew                 18 FISH-PV           56  
               8 Pennington, Adam                 16 FISH-PV           53  
               9 Davison, Hugh                    17 LBA-MD            52.5
              10 Destro, Chuck                    18 WHAT-AM           50  
              11 Montgomery, Dave                 24 JCCS-AM           49  
              12 Schaefer, Matthew                16 PRA-AM            43  
              12 Thomas, Mike                     17 NBAC-MD           43  
              12 Manion, Will                     15 GPAC-MA           43  
              15 Spina, Alex                      18 CUBU-PV           42  
              15 Cutter, Ryan                     17 SHKS-CT           42  
              17 Aronica, Philip                  17 STAR-NI           41  
              18 Pelton, Greg                     18 NBAC-MD           40  
              19 McCall, Sean                     17 GPAC-MA           39  
              20 Sharp, Nick                      17 GTAC-MD           37  
              21 Calarie, Conner                  15 FCKW-AM           36  
              21 Nappi, John                      15 MLAC-AM           36  
              23 Sideras, Andrew                  17 LMOR-MA           35  
              24 Bennett, Oliver                  16 LBA-MD            34  
              25 Stang, Colin                     17 RAC-MD            33  
              26 Wood, Jim                        23 FAST-NI           32  
              26 Brabson, Andy                    20 MAC-MD            32  
              28 Tomlin, Joshua                   17 UN-03-PV          27  
              29 Stepanian, Mark                  18 BCAT-AM           26.5
              30 Szakelyhidi, Jonathan            18 SVSC-AM           26  
              30 Grennan, Jamie                   18 AG-MR             26  
              32 Klutey, Andrew                   16 RAC-CT            25  
              32 Gallagher, Steve                 18 LAC-MA            25  
              32 Sutherland, Sean                 16 RAC-CT            25  
              35 Andrews, Ayman                   17 AG-MR             24  
              36 Stephens, Jes                    16 NBAC-MD           23  
              37 Sugimoto, Sho                    17 MLAC-AM           22  
              37 Brophy, Willy                    16 FAST-NI           22  
              39 Via, Brian                       17 FISH-PV           21  
              39 McDonald, Kendrick               15 LBA-MD            21  
              41 Knight, Eric                     21 UN-02-PV          20  
              41 Thiede, Scott                    17 ASA-PV            20  
              43 Vagts, Justin                    18 NAAC-MD           19  
              43 Haigh, Jason                     17 WAC-VA            19  
              45 Kirwin, Sean                     16 LMOR-MA           18  
              45 Myers, John                      17 LAC-MA            18  
              45 Kotonias, Nicholas               16 RAC-MD            18  
              48 Dunne, Ryan                      15 CUBU-PV           17  
              48 Anthony, Mac                     17 NOVA-VA           17  
              48 Arencibia, Jordan                19 NOVA-VA           17  
              48 Ratcliff, Kurtis                 16 CUBU-PV           17  
              48 Singer, Grant                    17 LBA-MD            17  
              53 Kleso, Kenneth                   18 AG-MR             16  
              54 Law, Jordy                       19 UN-02-VA          15  
              54 Tremols, Nick                    17 CUBU-PV           15  
              54 Dillon, Bradley                  17 CUBU-PV           15  
              57 Katz, Andrew                     17 NYSA-MR           14  
              58 Browning, Casey                  21 UN-01-MI          13  
              58 Smith, Brandon                   17 LAC-MA            13  
              58 Goan, Kyle                       18 SEAL-ME           13  
              58 McCurdy, Christian               14 FCKW-AM           13  
              62 Katis, Chuck                     16 CUBU-PV           12  
              63 Finn, Thomas                     15 RMSC-PV           11  
              63 Kalisz, Chase                    15 NBAC-MD           11  
              63 Cook, Alex                       16 TPIT-AM           11  
              66 Wong, Stanley                    15 NYSA-MR           10  
              67 Magee, Ryan                      16 NYSA-MR            8  
              68 Tollefson, Andrew                17 RMSC-PV            7  
              68 Richards, Stephen                17 SDS-PV             7  
              68 Vagts, Joshua                    16 NAAC-MD            7  
              68 Moreshead, Joe                   18 CMA-ME             7  
              72 Hu, Philip                       14 CUBU-PV            6  
              73 Baffer, Brady                    16 CUBU-PV            5  
              73 Chestnut, Michael                17 CUBU-PV            5  
              73 Lumas, Daniel                    18 LAC-MA             5