Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - A
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2009 08:50 AM
                 2009 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships                  
                          Hosted by Fairport Swimming                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.47        1983 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolan, Suzanne      10 Potomac Valley         27.02      26.84          9  
  2 Pawlak, Zoe         10 Allegany Mount         27.15      26.95          7  
  3 Mann, Katelyn       10 New Jersey             27.23      27.49          6  
  4 Gibson, Claudia     10 Potomac Valley         27.41      27.55          5  
  5 Cerebe, Shayne      10 Middle Atlantic        27.74      27.88          4  
  6 Egan, Meghan        10 Connecticut            28.58      27.89          3  
  7 Tilneac, Stephanie  10 Metro                  28.33      27.95          2  
  8 Stearns, Kaitlin    10 New Jersey             27.93      27.96          1  
  9 Ernst, Andrea       10 Niagara                28.14      27.97        
 10 DaCruz, Georgia     10 Virginia               28.94      28.19        
 11 Molinaro, Livia     10 Allegany Mount         28.86      28.38        
 12 Slaughter, Phoebe   10 Connecticut            28.80      28.56        
 13 Clark, Moriah       10 Middle Atlantic        28.23      28.76        
 14 Suer, Samantha       9 Niagara                29.19      28.83        
 15 Thompson, Marissa   10 Metro                     NT      29.22        
 16 Neff-Jendrasko, An  10 Maine                  30.14      29.39        
 17 Brook, Sabrina      10 Adirondack             30.57      29.40        
 18 Shields, Zoey       10 Virginia               28.79      29.63        
 19 Lin, Sonia          10 Maine                  29.00      29.83        
 20 Sandwick, Sam       10 Adirondack             31.53      31.68        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.03        1994 Trisha Blackwell - VA                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ernst, Andrea       10 Niagara              1:00.83      58.94          9  
                  27.78       58.94 (31.16)                                        
  2 Egan, Meghan        10 Connecticut          1:01.61    1:00.17          7  
                  29.58     1:00.17 (30.59)                                        
  3 Gibson, Claudia     10 Potomac Valley       1:00.24    1:00.20          6  
                  28.96     1:00.20 (31.24)                                        
  4 Cerebe, Shayne      10 Middle Atlantic        59.75    1:00.23          5  
                  28.82     1:00.23 (31.41)                                        
  5 Pawlak, Zoe         10 Allegany Mount         59.53    1:00.31          4  
                  28.99     1:00.31 (31.32)                                        
  6 Stearns, Kaitlin    10 New Jersey           1:00.95    1:00.47          3  
                  29.47     1:00.47 (31.00)                                        
  7 Slaughter, Phoebe   10 Connecticut          1:01.82    1:01.21          2  
                  29.13     1:01.21 (32.08)                                        
  8 Hammond, Katie      10 New Jersey           1:01.69    1:01.22          1  
                  29.60     1:01.22 (31.62)                                        
  9 Clark, Moriah       10 Middle Atlantic      1:01.31    1:01.24        
                  29.44     1:01.24 (31.80)                                        
 10 Tilneac, Stephanie  10 Metro                1:01.69    1:01.51        
                  29.66     1:01.51 (31.85)                                        
 11 Suer, Samantha       9 Niagara              1:02.10    1:01.54        
                  29.47     1:01.54 (32.07)                                        
 12 Treble, Cara        10 Metro                1:03.22    1:01.68        
                  29.75     1:01.68 (31.93)                                        
 13 Dolan, Suzanne      10 Potomac Valley       1:01.14    1:02.40        
                  29.75     1:02.40 (32.65)                                        
 14 Shields, Zoey       10 Virginia             1:02.83    1:02.91        
                  30.12     1:02.91 (32.79)                                        
 15 Molinaro, Livia     10 Allegany Mount       1:03.78    1:03.00        
                  30.96     1:03.00 (32.04)                                        
 16 Gvozdas, Bryn       10 Virginia             1:04.30    1:03.85        
                  30.95     1:03.85 (32.90)                                        
 17 Neff-Jendrasko, An  10 Maine                1:05.59    1:05.12        
                  32.39     1:05.12 (32.73)                                        
 18 Leirey, Erin        10 Adirondack           1:06.86    1:05.80        
                  31.69     1:05.80 (34.11)                                        
 19 Brook, Sabrina      10 Adirondack           1:06.94    1:06.28        
                  31.69     1:06.28 (34.59)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.84        1998 Kristen Frost - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy          10 Metro                2:10.80    2:06.87          9  
                  29.65     1:02.12 (32.47)     1:34.94 (32.82)     2:06.87 (31.93)
  2 Song, Dorit         10 Potomac Valley       2:09.61    2:07.67          7  
                  30.45     1:03.08 (32.63)     1:35.47 (32.39)     2:07.67 (32.20)
  3 Sargent, Makayla    10 Niagara              2:13.67    2:10.95          6  
                  29.36     1:02.35 (32.99)     1:37.00 (34.65)     2:10.95 (33.95)
  4 Northshield, Madis  10 Middle Atlantic           NT    2:10.99          5  
                  30.23     1:03.21 (32.98)     1:36.67 (33.46)     2:10.99 (34.32)
  5 Cerebe, Shayne      10 Middle Atlantic      2:11.12    2:11.51          4  
                  29.56     1:02.48 (32.92)     1:37.09 (34.61)     2:11.51 (34.42)
  6 Stearns, Kaitlin    10 New Jersey           2:13.50    2:12.34          3  
                  30.50     1:04.42 (33.92)     1:38.66 (34.24)     2:12.34 (33.68)
  7 Mann, Katelyn       10 New Jersey           2:11.99    2:12.48          2  
                  30.24     1:05.27 (35.03)     1:39.80 (34.53)     2:12.48 (32.68)
  8 Gibson, Claudia     10 Potomac Valley       2:13.87    2:12.83          1  
                  31.29     1:05.04 (33.75)     1:39.60 (34.56)     2:12.83 (33.23)
  9 Slaughter, Phoebe   10 Connecticut          2:17.75    2:14.41        
                  29.95     1:03.98 (34.03)     1:39.31 (35.33)     2:14.41 (35.10)
 10 Molinaro, Livia     10 Allegany Mount       2:15.75    2:14.44        
                  32.73     1:06.10 (33.37)     1:41.34 (35.24)     2:14.44 (33.10)
 11 Koegl, Emily        10 Virginia             2:16.01    2:14.92        
                  31.33     1:06.01 (34.68)     1:41.29 (35.28)     2:14.92 (33.63)
 12 Bain, Erin          10 Allegany Mount       2:13.12    2:16.72        
                  30.55     1:05.95 (35.40)     1:42.13 (36.18)     2:16.72 (34.59)
 13 Treble, Cara        10 Metro                2:15.36    2:17.84        
                  31.11     1:06.18 (35.07)     1:42.12 (35.94)     2:17.84 (35.72)
 13 Dougherty, Hannah   10 Adirondack           2:17.26    2:17.84        
                  30.87     1:05.30 (34.43)     1:41.20 (35.90)     2:17.84 (36.64)
 15 Earley, Erin         9 Connecticut          2:19.87    2:19.02        
                  31.93     1:08.37 (36.44)     1:45.89 (37.52)     2:19.02 (33.13)
 16 Morling, Jordan     10 Virginia             2:19.22    2:19.26        
                  31.83     1:07.30 (35.47)     1:44.06 (36.76)     2:19.26 (35.20)
 17 Kopas, Allison      10 Niagara              2:19.27    2:20.38        
                  31.74     1:07.85 (36.11)     1:44.70 (36.85)     2:20.38 (35.68)
 18 Wood, Hannah        10 Maine                2:25.84    2:23.03        
                  32.64     1:09.53 (36.89)     1:46.71 (37.18)     2:23.03 (36.32)
 19 Sandwick, Sam       10 Adirondack           2:29.08    2:27.10        
                  33.91     1:12.61 (38.70)     1:51.08 (38.47)     2:27.10 (36.02)
 20 Neff-Jendrasko, An  10 Maine                2:25.37    2:27.94        
                  35.70     1:14.31 (38.61)     1:52.50 (38.19)     2:27.94 (35.44)
 
Women 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:26.22        2003 Elizabeth Beisel - NE                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy          10 Metro                5:41.19    5:34.62          9  
                  30.30     1:03.37 (33.07)     1:37.45 (34.08)     2:11.40 (33.95)
        2:45.64 (34.24)     3:20.00 (34.36)     3:54.67 (34.67)     4:28.76 (34.09)
        5:02.36 (33.60)     5:34.62 (32.26)                                        
  2 Rongione, Isabella   9 Potomac Valley       5:59.63    5:54.96          7  
                  31.98     1:08.28 (36.30)     1:44.65 (36.37)     2:21.36 (36.71)
        2:57.86 (36.50)     3:34.38 (36.52)     4:10.21 (35.83)     4:46.47 (36.26)
        5:21.74 (35.27)     5:54.96 (33.22)                                        
  3 Stearns, Kaitlin    10 New Jersey           5:59.00    5:55.33          6  
                  31.55     1:06.88 (35.33)     1:42.82 (35.94)     2:19.33 (36.51)
        2:55.52 (36.19)     3:31.92 (36.40)     4:08.03 (36.11)     4:43.98 (35.95)
        5:20.21 (36.23)     5:55.33 (35.12)                                        
  4 Northshield, Madis  10 Middle Atlantic      5:39.73    5:56.58          5  
                  30.52     1:03.95 (33.43)     1:38.21 (34.26)     2:13.69 (35.48)
        2:49.63 (35.94)     3:26.72 (37.09)     4:04.12 (37.40)     4:41.98 (37.86)
        5:19.68 (37.70)     5:56.58 (36.90)                                        
  5 Grumski, Kassi      10 Allegany Mount       6:01.41    5:57.58          4  
                  32.14     1:08.38 (36.24)     1:44.24 (35.86)     2:20.81 (36.57)
        2:57.36 (36.55)     3:33.87 (36.51)     4:10.23 (36.36)     4:46.68 (36.45)
        5:22.83 (36.15)     5:57.58 (34.75)                                        
  6 Bonnett, Bailey     10 Allegany Mount       5:58.30    5:57.61          3  
                  31.83     1:07.45 (35.62)     1:43.68 (36.23)     2:19.89 (36.21)
        2:56.11 (36.22)     3:32.17 (36.06)     4:08.73 (36.56)     4:46.19 (37.46)
        5:22.32 (36.13)     5:57.61 (35.29)                                        
  7 Gibson, Claudia     10 Potomac Valley       5:58.63    5:58.88          2  
                  32.02     1:07.85 (35.83)     1:44.69 (36.84)     2:21.34 (36.65)
        2:57.72 (36.38)     3:34.18 (36.46)     4:10.97 (36.79)     4:47.61 (36.64)
        5:24.09 (36.48)     5:58.88 (34.79)                                        
  8 Ouellette, Sara     10 Connecticut          6:03.58    5:59.79          1  
                  33.43     1:09.81 (36.38)     1:46.48 (36.67)     2:24.08 (37.60)
        2:59.55 (35.47)     3:36.87 (37.32)     4:13.84 (36.97)     4:49.43 (35.59)
        5:25.49 (36.06)     5:59.79 (34.30)                                        
  9 Koegl, Emily        10 Virginia             5:58.02    6:03.17        
                  32.22     1:07.98 (35.76)     1:43.84 (35.86)     2:20.56 (36.72)
        2:57.29 (36.73)     3:34.42 (37.13)     4:11.51 (37.09)     4:48.84 (37.33)
        5:26.00 (37.16)     6:03.17 (37.17)                                        
 10 Sargent, Makayla    10 Niagara              5:56.39    6:04.13        
                  30.19     1:04.16 (33.97)     1:39.98 (35.82)     2:16.95 (36.97)
        2:54.62 (37.67)     3:32.94 (38.32)     4:12.03 (39.09)     4:50.77 (38.74)
        5:28.98 (38.21)     6:04.13 (35.15)                                        
 11 Kopas, Allison      10 Niagara              5:58.02    6:04.17        
                  32.60     1:08.95 (36.35)     1:46.13 (37.18)     2:23.81 (37.68)
        3:01.43 (37.62)     3:39.07 (37.64)     4:16.91 (37.84)     4:53.67 (36.76)
        5:30.34 (36.67)     6:04.17 (33.83)                                        
 12 Ward, Natalie       10 New Jersey           5:59.34    6:04.43        
                  31.14     1:07.17 (36.03)     1:43.92 (36.75)     2:21.16 (37.24)
        2:58.02 (36.86)     3:35.15 (37.13)     4:12.69 (37.54)     4:50.56 (37.87)
        5:28.25 (37.69)     6:04.43 (36.18)                                        
 13 Earley, Erin         9 Connecticut          6:02.14    6:06.19        
                  32.69     1:09.68 (36.99)     1:46.87 (37.19)     2:24.33 (37.46)
        3:01.97 (37.64)     3:39.56 (37.59)     4:16.89 (37.33)     4:54.36 (37.47)
        5:30.77 (36.41)     6:06.19 (35.42)                                        
 14 Pfeifer, Emily      10 Middle Atlantic           NT    6:09.60        
                  31.91     1:08.23 (36.32)     1:45.45 (37.22)     2:23.44 (37.99)
        3:01.14 (37.70)     3:38.88 (37.74)     4:17.02 (38.14)     4:54.95 (37.93)
        5:32.52 (37.57)     6:09.60 (37.08)                                        
 15 Wood, Hannah        10 Maine                6:18.36    6:09.76        
                  33.35     1:10.45 (37.10)     1:47.80 (37.35)     2:25.79 (37.99)
        3:03.68 (37.89)     3:41.39 (37.71)     4:19.45 (38.06)     4:57.24 (37.79)
        5:34.71 (37.47)     6:09.76 (35.05)                                        
 16 Miller, Jordan      10 Virginia             6:04.82    6:10.64        
                  32.58     1:09.94 (37.36)     1:46.90 (36.96)     2:24.69 (37.79)
        3:02.12 (37.43)     3:40.02 (37.90)     4:18.30 (38.28)     4:56.81 (38.51)
        5:35.63 (38.82)     6:10.64 (35.01)                                        
 17 Piantanida, Giorgi  10 Metro                6:04.03    6:11.52        
                  33.71     1:11.12 (37.41)     1:49.44 (38.32)     2:27.37 (37.93)
        3:04.66 (37.29)     3:41.96 (37.30)     4:19.32 (37.36)     4:56.98 (37.66)
        5:34.49 (37.51)     6:11.52 (37.03)                                        
 18 Dougherty, Hannah   10 Adirondack           6:11.65    6:14.57        
                  32.95     1:10.38 (37.43)     1:48.43 (38.05)     2:26.17 (37.74)
        3:04.55 (38.38)     3:43.59 (39.04)     4:22.22 (38.63)     5:00.00 (37.78)
        5:38.24 (38.24)     6:14.57 (36.33)                                        
 19 Sandwick, Sam       10 Adirondack           6:42.14    6:32.35        
                  34.12     1:12.67 (38.55)     1:51.72 (39.05)     2:32.03 (40.31)
        3:12.16 (40.13)     3:52.74 (40.58)     4:34.14 (41.40)     5:13.38 (39.24)
        5:54.23 (40.85)     6:32.35 (38.12)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.93        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Moriah       10 Middle Atlantic        30.95      30.81          9  
  2 Galea, Andrea       10 New Jersey             31.50      30.99          7  
  3 Seiberlich, Emma    10 Middle Atlantic        32.18      31.33          6  
  4 Tilneac, Stephanie  10 Metro                  32.04      31.63          5  
  5 Ernst, Andrea       10 Niagara                32.28      31.71          4  
  6 Tan, Cathy          10 Metro                  32.70      32.00          3  
  7 Lawson, Tatum       10 New Jersey             32.20      32.11          2  
  8 Harnood, Eliya      10 Potomac Valley         31.74      32.12          1  
  9 DaCruz, Georgia     10 Virginia               31.77      32.38        
 10 Kopas, Allison      10 Niagara                33.35      32.49        
 11 Bain, Erin          10 Allegany Mount         31.73      32.55        
 12 Dolan, Suzanne      10 Potomac Valley         32.06      32.60        
 13 Jackson, Erin       10 Virginia               33.38      33.42        
 14 Grumski, Kassi      10 Allegany Mount         33.47      33.57        
 15 Noto, Gabriella     10 Connecticut            34.06      33.69        
 16 Daly, Kiersten      10 Connecticut            34.78      33.91        
 17 Sandwick, Sam       10 Adirondack             36.68      35.93        
 18 Brook, Sabrina      10 Adirondack             37.03      36.94        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.71        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shu, Ingrid         10 New Jersey           1:05.74    1:05.14          9  
                  31.43     1:05.14 (33.71)                                        
  2 Tan, Cathy          10 Metro                1:07.67    1:06.30          7  
                  32.56     1:06.30 (33.74)                                        
  3 Seiberlich, Emma    10 Middle Atlantic      1:09.17    1:07.37          6  
                  32.92     1:07.37 (34.45)                                        
  4 Clark, Moriah       10 Middle Atlantic      1:07.08    1:07.73          5  
                  32.32     1:07.73 (35.41)                                        
  5 Bain, Erin          10 Allegany Mount       1:07.63    1:07.86          4  
                  32.95     1:07.86 (34.91)                                        
  6 Harnood, Eliya      10 Potomac Valley       1:07.54    1:08.28          3  
                  33.54     1:08.28 (34.74)                                        
  7 Lawson, Tatum       10 New Jersey           1:08.08    1:08.61          2  
                  33.28     1:08.61 (35.33)                                        
  8 DaCruz, Georgia     10 Virginia             1:09.99    1:09.75          1  
                  33.97     1:09.75 (35.78)                                        
  9 Lin, Sonia          10 Maine                1:11.94    1:09.87        
                  33.92     1:09.87 (35.95)                                        
 10 Lee, Jamie          10 Metro                1:10.21    1:10.48        
                  34.27     1:10.48 (36.21)                                        
 11 Dolan, Suzanne      10 Potomac Valley       1:10.76    1:10.65        
                  33.40     1:10.65 (37.25)                                        
 12 Ernst, Andrea       10 Niagara              1:08.14    1:11.11        
                  34.06     1:11.11 (37.05)                                        
 13 Kopas, Allison      10 Niagara              1:12.00    1:11.32        
                  34.42     1:11.32 (36.90)                                        
 14 Slaughter, Phoebe   10 Connecticut          1:12.03    1:12.21        
                  34.80     1:12.21 (37.41)                                        
 15 Pande, Malavika     10 Connecticut          1:13.36    1:12.73        
                  35.28     1:12.73 (37.45)                                        
 16 Dougherty, Hannah   10 Adirondack           1:16.06    1:13.10        
                  35.82     1:13.10 (37.28)                                        
 17 Barklund, Jacqueli  10 Virginia             1:12.10    1:13.50        
                  35.55     1:13.50 (37.95)                                        
 18 Rusinko, Hannah     10 Allegany Mount       1:12.80    1:13.85        
                  35.54     1:13.85 (38.31)                                        
 19 Wood, Hannah        10 Maine                1:16.92    1:14.85        
                  37.00     1:14.85 (37.85)                                        
 20 Sandwick, Sam       10 Adirondack           1:16.98    1:16.62        
                  36.78     1:16.62 (39.84)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 32.72        1999 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Sonia          10 Maine                  33.45      32.89          9  
  2 Park, Irene         10 Metro                  36.21      35.14          7  
  3 Bullock, Amelia     10 Connecticut            36.32      35.37          6  
  4 Song, Dorit         10 Potomac Valley         35.05      35.47          5  
  5 Bain, Erin          10 Allegany Mount         38.29      35.80          4  
  6 Sargent, Makayla    10 Niagara                36.70      35.87          3  
  7 Pilgrim, Nneka      10 New Jersey             36.37      36.03          2  
  8 Randolph, Taylor    10 Middle Atlantic        36.27      36.17          1  
  9 Buckley, Alexa      10 New Jersey             35.48      36.22        
 10 DaCruz, Georgia     10 Virginia               36.70      36.65        
 11 Pawlak, Zoe         10 Allegany Mount         36.70      36.81        
 12 Thompson, Marissa   10 Metro                  35.59      37.08        
 13 McGough, Sarah      10 Middle Atlantic        37.46      37.64        
 14 Greene, Claire      10 Potomac Valley         36.54      37.78        
 15 Bassett, Catherine  10 Virginia               37.08      37.97        
 16 Grenon, Danielle    10 Connecticut            38.12      38.12        
 17 Dougherty, Hannah   10 Adirondack             39.37      38.84        
 18 Zagrobelny, Mary     9 Niagara                39.52      39.52        
 19 Wood, Hannah        10 Maine                  40.15      39.61        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:09.98    4/1/2005 Annie Zhu - MR                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shu, Ingrid         10 New Jersey           1:14.04    1:13.64          9  
                  35.48     1:13.64 (38.16)                                        
  2 Lin, Sonia          10 Maine                1:14.47    1:13.96          7  
                  34.60     1:13.96 (39.36)                                        
  3 Song, Dorit         10 Potomac Valley       1:16.43    1:15.69          6  
                  36.26     1:15.69 (39.43)                                        
  4 Buckley, Alexa      10 New Jersey           1:16.33    1:17.00          5  
                  36.37     1:17.00 (40.63)                                        
  5 Park, Irene         10 Metro                1:17.69    1:17.02          4  
                  36.92     1:17.02 (40.10)                                        
  6 Sargent, Makayla    10 Niagara              1:19.41    1:17.31          3  
                  36.40     1:17.31 (40.91)                                        
  7 Bullock, Amelia     10 Connecticut          1:20.25    1:18.23          2  
                  36.82     1:18.23 (41.41)                                        
  8 Thompson, Marissa   10 Metro                1:17.69    1:19.21          1  
                  36.96     1:19.21 (42.25)                                        
  9 Hill, Jennifer      10 Allegany Mount       1:20.95    1:19.60        
                  37.57     1:19.60 (42.03)                                        
 10 Pawlak, Zoe         10 Allegany Mount       1:19.48    1:19.94        
                  38.67     1:19.94 (41.27)                                        
 11 Randolph, Taylor    10 Middle Atlantic      1:18.92    1:20.05        
                  38.41     1:20.05 (41.64)                                        
 12 Walsh, Mallory      10 Potomac Valley       1:20.10    1:20.08        
                  37.94     1:20.08 (42.14)                                        
 13 Grenon, Danielle    10 Connecticut          1:22.91    1:22.80        
                  39.19     1:22.80 (43.61)                                        
 14 Pfeifer, Emily      10 Middle Atlantic      1:21.16    1:23.38        
                  39.83     1:23.38 (43.55)                                        
 15 Bassett, Catherine  10 Virginia             1:22.97    1:23.58        
                  39.23     1:23.58 (44.35)                                        
 16 Cherry, Caroline    10 Virginia             1:22.58    1:23.68        
                  38.97     1:23.68 (44.71)                                        
 17 Dougherty, Hannah   10 Adirondack           1:22.63    1:23.70        
                  39.77     1:23.70 (43.93)                                        
 18 Zaravella, Natalie  10 Niagara              1:26.14    1:24.55        
                  39.94     1:24.55 (44.61)                                        
 19 Wood, Hannah        10 Maine                1:28.43    1:26.56        
                  41.15     1:26.56 (45.41)                                        
 20 Leirey, Erin        10 Adirondack           1:25.10    1:26.57        
                  41.43     1:26.57 (45.14)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.22        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shu, Ingrid         10 New Jersey             29.00      28.62          9  
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie  10 Metro                  30.45      30.29          7  
  3 Seiberlich, Emma    10 Middle Atlantic        30.48      30.41          6  
  4 Park, Irene         10 Metro                  31.45      30.42          5  
  5 Shields, Zoey       10 Virginia               30.55      30.70          4  
  6 Song, Dorit         10 Potomac Valley         30.52      30.72          3  
  7 Suer, Samantha       9 Niagara                31.84      30.77          2  
  8 Egan, Meghan        10 Connecticut            30.84      31.16          1  
  9 Lawson, Tatum       10 New Jersey             30.77      31.36        
 10 Harnood, Eliya      10 Potomac Valley         30.69      31.42        
 11 Molinaro, Livia     10 Allegany Mount         31.39      31.60        
 12 Kopas, Allison      10 Niagara                31.53      31.73        
 13 Jennings, Emma      10 Virginia               31.65      31.76        
 14 Neff-Jendrasko, An  10 Maine                  32.60      32.04        
 15 Cerebe, Shayne      10 Middle Atlantic        31.66      32.08        
 16 Noto, Gabriella     10 Connecticut            32.58      32.09        
 17 Larson, Charis      10 Allegany Mount         31.30      32.10        
 18 Brook, Sabrina      10 Adirondack             34.40      33.24        
 19 Leirey, Erin        10 Adirondack             34.44      34.43        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:02.73        1998 Emily Caras - ME                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shu, Ingrid         10 New Jersey           1:04.26    1:04.01          9  
                  30.55     1:04.01 (33.46)                                        
  2 Mann, Katelyn       10 New Jersey           1:08.98    1:07.05          7  
                  31.43     1:07.05 (35.62)                                        
  3 Shields, Zoey       10 Virginia             1:07.63    1:07.45          6  
                  31.07     1:07.45 (36.38)                                        
  4 Song, Dorit         10 Potomac Valley       1:06.75    1:07.76          5  
                  32.20     1:07.76 (35.56)                                        
  5 Morling, Jordan     10 Virginia             1:07.98    1:08.21          4  
                  32.31     1:08.21 (35.90)                                        
  6 Park, Irene         10 Metro                1:09.48    1:08.29          3  
                  31.49     1:08.29 (36.80)                                        
  7 Larson, Charis      10 Allegany Mount       1:10.28    1:08.92          2  
                  32.33     1:08.92 (36.59)                                        
  8 Seiberlich, Emma    10 Middle Atlantic      1:10.24    1:09.18          1  
                  33.09     1:09.18 (36.09)                                        
  9 Sargent, Makayla    10 Niagara              1:10.26    1:09.41        
                  31.75     1:09.41 (37.66)                                        
 10 Molinaro, Livia     10 Allegany Mount       1:10.15    1:09.64        
                  33.67     1:09.64 (35.97)                                        
 11 Lee, Jamie          10 Metro                1:11.09    1:10.46        
                  32.66     1:10.46 (37.80)                                        
 12 Northshield, Madis  10 Middle Atlantic      1:10.22    1:10.47        
                  32.61     1:10.47 (37.86)                                        
 13 Kopas, Allison      10 Niagara              1:09.13    1:10.57        
                  32.40     1:10.57 (38.17)                                        
 14 Neff-Jendrasko, An  10 Maine                1:15.82    1:11.53        
                  35.23     1:11.53 (36.30)                                        
 15 Harnood, Eliya      10 Potomac Valley       1:10.51    1:11.68        
                  33.54     1:11.68 (38.14)                                        
 16 Brook, Sabrina      10 Adirondack           1:19.32    1:16.63        
                  36.17     1:16.63 (40.46)                                        
 17 French, Clare       10 Connecticut          1:16.85    1:17.33        
                  36.00     1:17.33 (41.33)                                        
 18 Furano, Ally        10 Connecticut          1:18.52    1:17.55        
                  35.98     1:17.55 (41.57)                                        
 19 Leirey, Erin        10 Adirondack           1:17.61    1:18.31        
                  36.43     1:18.31 (41.88)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:03.63        2001 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shu, Ingrid         10 New Jersey           1:05.51    1:05.11          9  
                  30.35     1:05.11 (34.76)                                        
  2 Tan, Cathy          10 Metro                1:09.52    1:07.94          7  
                  32.80     1:07.94 (35.14)                                        
  3 Ernst, Andrea       10 Niagara              1:09.08    1:08.61          6  
                  31.84     1:08.61 (36.77)                                        
  4 Mann, Katelyn       10 New Jersey           1:08.23    1:08.64          5  
                  32.37     1:08.64 (36.27)                                        
  5 Bain, Erin          10 Allegany Mount       1:08.00    1:09.03          4  
                  31.70     1:09.03 (37.33)                                        
  6 Gibson, Claudia     10 Potomac Valley       1:09.38    1:09.04          3  
                  32.30     1:09.04 (36.74)                                        
  7 Pawlak, Zoe         10 Allegany Mount       1:10.95    1:09.21          2  
                  32.33     1:09.21 (36.88)                                        
  8 DaCruz, Georgia     10 Virginia             1:09.63    1:09.36          1  
                  31.22     1:09.36 (38.14)                                        
  9 Lin, Sonia          10 Maine                1:09.62    1:09.76        
                  33.03     1:09.76 (36.73)                                        
 10 Lee, Jamie          10 Metro                1:10.36    1:10.19        
                  32.15     1:10.19 (38.04)                                        
 11 Egan, Meghan        10 Connecticut          1:12.76    1:10.93        
                  32.46     1:10.93 (38.47)                                        
 12 Dolan, Suzanne      10 Potomac Valley       1:10.29    1:11.57        
                  31.92     1:11.57 (39.65)                                        
 13 Slaughter, Phoebe   10 Connecticut          1:12.00    1:11.74        
                  34.03     1:11.74 (37.71)                                        
 14 Cerebe, Shayne      10 Middle Atlantic           NT    1:11.84        
                  33.72     1:11.84 (38.12)                                        
 15 Suer, Samantha       9 Niagara              1:13.88    1:12.13        
                  32.83     1:12.13 (39.30)                                        
 16 Northshield, Madis  10 Middle Atlantic      1:11.28    1:13.39        
                  35.02     1:13.39 (38.37)                                        
 17 Lynn, Emily         10 Virginia             1:11.69    1:15.44        
                  35.01     1:15.44 (40.43)                                        
 18 Leirey, Erin        10 Adirondack           1:16.05    1:15.90        
                  35.88     1:15.90 (40.02)                                        
 19 Neff-Jendrasko, An  10 Maine                1:17.08    1:16.18        
                  33.58     1:16.18 (42.60)                                        
 20 Brook, Sabrina      10 Adirondack           1:19.27    1:19.71        
                  35.54     1:19.71 (44.17)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:16.74        2003 Elizabeth Beisel - NE                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shu, Ingrid         10 New Jersey           2:20.96    2:20.25          9  
                  30.11     1:06.00 (35.89)     1:47.82 (41.82)     2:20.25 (32.43)
  2 Tan, Cathy          10 Metro                2:24.67    2:22.03          7  
                  32.86     1:08.26 (35.40)     1:50.12 (41.86)     2:22.03 (31.91)
  3 Song, Dorit         10 Potomac Valley       2:27.17    2:26.46          6  
                  32.37     1:11.14 (38.77)     1:53.10 (41.96)     2:26.46 (33.36)
  4 Ernst, Andrea       10 Niagara              2:28.92    2:28.29          5  
                  32.29     1:08.95 (36.66)     1:54.09 (45.14)     2:28.29 (34.20)
  5 Gibson, Claudia     10 Potomac Valley       2:31.04    2:29.61          4  
                  33.96     1:12.30 (38.34)     1:56.96 (44.66)     2:29.61 (32.65)
  6 Northshield, Madis  10 Middle Atlantic      2:26.78    2:29.99          3  
                  32.79     1:11.61 (38.82)     1:56.88 (45.27)     2:29.99 (33.11)
  7 DaCruz, Georgia     10 Virginia             2:29.65    2:30.15          2  
                  31.99     1:10.22 (38.23)     1:57.43 (47.21)     2:30.15 (32.72)
  8 Sargent, Makayla    10 Niagara              2:29.49    2:31.07          1  
                  31.91     1:11.43 (39.52)     1:55.61 (44.18)     2:31.07 (35.46)
  9 Mann, Katelyn       10 New Jersey           2:28.63    2:31.25        
                  31.24     1:11.72 (40.48)     1:56.60 (44.88)     2:31.25 (34.65)
 10 Pawlak, Zoe         10 Allegany Mount       2:28.89    2:33.17        
                  34.65     1:14.61 (39.96)     1:59.08 (44.47)     2:33.17 (34.09)
 11 Cerebe, Shayne      10 Middle Atlantic      2:31.26    2:33.44        
                  33.75     1:12.26 (38.51)     1:59.39 (47.13)     2:33.44 (34.05)
 12 Lin, Sonia          10 Maine                2:36.20    2:33.63        
                  34.58     1:14.26 (39.68)     1:56.48 (42.22)     2:33.63 (37.15)
 13 Bain, Erin          10 Allegany Mount       2:26.59    2:33.64        
                  31.96     1:11.75 (39.79)     1:55.90 (44.15)     2:33.64 (37.74)
 14 Piantanida, Giorgi  10 Metro                2:32.43    2:34.34        
                  34.69     1:13.28 (38.59)     1:59.55 (46.27)     2:34.34 (34.79)
 15 Slaughter, Phoebe   10 Connecticut          2:34.24    2:34.82        
                  33.76     1:12.79 (39.03)     2:02.42 (49.63)     2:34.82 (32.40)
 16 Lynn, Emily         10 Virginia             2:32.32    2:34.90        
                  33.47     1:13.04 (39.57)     2:00.18 (47.14)     2:34.90 (34.72)
 17 Dougherty, Hannah   10 Adirondack           2:38.47    2:36.41        
                  35.09     1:15.45 (40.36)     2:00.74 (45.29)     2:36.41 (35.67)
 18 Bullock, Amelia     10 Connecticut          2:41.70    2:39.20        
                  34.31     1:17.87 (43.56)     2:01.91 (44.04)     2:39.20 (37.29)
 19 Leirey, Erin        10 Adirondack           2:40.12    2:41.17        
                  36.76     1:18.07 (41.31)     2:05.04 (46.97)     2:41.17 (36.13)
 20 Wood, Hannah        10 Maine                2:46.61    2:42.53        
                  37.40     1:19.58 (42.18)     2:06.77 (47.19)     2:42.53 (35.76)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.93        2007 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Watts, Rhodes, Yoshimura, Dowzicky                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley                              1:50.00    1:49.70         18  
     1) Dolan, Suzanne 10               2) Song, Dorit 10                 
     3) Harnood, Eliya 10               4) Gibson, Claudia 10             
                  27.35       54.36 (27.01)     1:22.93 (28.57)     1:49.70 (26.77)
  2 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:50.58    1:50.09         14  
     1) Shu, Ingrid 10                  2) Galea, Andrea 10               
     3) Stearns, Kaitlin 10             4) Mann, Katelyn 10               
                  27.06       54.75 (27.69)     1:23.43 (28.68)     1:50.09 (26.66)
  3 Metro Swimming                              1:54.77    1:51.42         12  
     1) Treble, Cara 10                 2) Thompson, Marissa 10           
     3) Tilneac, Stephanie 10           4) Tan, Cathy 10                  
                  28.71       56.96 (28.25)     1:24.05 (27.09)     1:51.42 (27.37)
  4 Middle Atlantic                             1:52.86    1:52.85         10  
     1) Clark, Moriah 10                2) Randolph, Taylor 10            
     3) Seiberlich, Emma 10             4) Cerebe, Shayne 10              
                  28.31       56.93 (28.62)     1:25.47 (28.54)     1:52.85 (27.38)
  5 Niagara Swimming                            1:55.39    1:53.86          8  
     1) Ernst, Andrea 10                2) Kopas, Allison 10              
     3) Suer, Samantha 9                4) Sargent, Makayla 10            
                  27.82       55.98 (28.16)     1:26.19 (30.21)     1:53.86 (27.67)
  6 Connecticut Swimming                        1:56.11    1:54.21          6  
     1) Slaughter, Phoebe 10            2) Bullock, Amelia 10             
     3) Noto, Gabriella 10              4) Egan, Meghan 10                
                  28.54       58.64 (30.10)     1:26.90 (28.26)     1:54.21 (27.31)
  7 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  1:57.57    1:54.38          4  
     1) Larson, Charis 10               2) Pawlak, Zoe 10                 
     3) Bain, Erin 10                   4) Molinaro, Livia 10             
                  29.93       58.22 (28.29)     1:26.87 (28.65)     1:54.38 (27.51)
  8 Virginia Swimming                           1:57.26    2:00.88          2  
     1) Jackson, Erin 10                2) Lynn, Emily 10                 
     3) Gvozdas, Bryn 10                4) Bassett, Catherine 10          
                  30.05     1:00.08 (30.03)     1:30.60 (30.52)     2:00.88 (30.28)
  9 Adirondack Swimming                         2:03.22    2:01.19        
     1) Brook, Sabrina 10               2) Sandwick, Sam 10               
     3) Leirey, Erin 10                 4) Dougherty, Hannah 10           
                  30.11     1:01.42 (31.31)     1:31.60 (30.18)     2:01.19 (29.59)
 
Women 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:59.24        1998 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Zone Team                        4:06.62    4:01.58         18  
     1) Stearns, Kaitlin 10             2) Hammond, Katie 10              
     3) Mann, Katelyn 10                4) Shu, Ingrid 10                 
                  31.16   1:02.97 (1:02.97)     1:31.56 (28.59)   2:04.52 (1:01.55)
        2:31.73 (27.21)     3:04.11 (59.59)     3:31.56 (27.45)     4:01.58 (57.47)
  2 Potomac Valley                              4:04.18    4:01.70         14  
     1) Dolan, Suzanne 10               2) Harnood, Eliya 10              
     3) Song, Dorit 10                  4) Gibson, Claudia 10             
                  30.70   1:02.84 (1:02.84)     1:32.73 (29.89)   2:04.41 (1:01.57)
        2:32.97 (28.56)     3:03.44 (59.03)     3:31.62 (28.18)     4:01.70 (58.26)
  3 Niagara Swimming                            4:10.23    4:09.26         12  
     1) Ernst, Andrea 10                2) Suer, Samantha 9               
     3) Zaravella, Natalie 10           4) Sargent, Makayla 10            
                  30.36   1:02.47 (1:02.47)     1:31.36 (28.89)   2:04.43 (1:01.96)
        2:20.70 (16.27)   3:09.56 (1:05.13)     3:37.90 (28.34)     4:09.26 (59.70)
  4 Metro Swimming                              4:09.19    4:12.30         10  
     1) Treble, Cara 10                 2) Thompson, Marissa 10           
     3) Tan, Cathy 10                   4) Tilneac, Stephanie 10          
                  32.60   1:06.22 (1:06.22)     1:36.86 (30.64)   2:11.29 (1:05.07)
        2:39.73 (28.44)     3:11.19 (59.90)     3:40.14 (28.95)   4:12.30 (1:01.11)
  5 Middle Atlantic                             4:03.98    4:13.25          8  
     1) Clark, Moriah 10                2) Northshield, Madison 10        
     3) Randolph, Taylor 10             4) Cerebe, Shayne 10              
                  31.50   1:03.80 (1:03.80)     1:33.21 (29.41)   2:06.67 (1:02.87)
        2:37.94 (31.27)   3:12.96 (1:06.29)     3:41.60 (28.64)   4:13.25 (1:00.29)
  6 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  4:12.02    4:13.53          6  
     1) Molinaro, Livia 10              2) Grumski, Kassi 10              
     3) Bain, Erin 10                   4) Pawlak, Zoe 10                 
                  33.89   1:08.02 (1:08.02)     1:38.58 (30.56)   2:12.54 (1:04.52)
        2:42.28 (29.74)   3:14.47 (1:01.93)     3:42.60 (28.13)     4:13.53 (59.06)
  7 Connecticut Swimming                        4:15.23    4:15.21          4  
     1) Slaughter, Phoebe 10            2) Earley, Erin 9                 
     3) Noto, Gabriella 10              4) Egan, Meghan 10                
                  31.32   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:34.37 (31.20)   2:09.48 (1:06.31)
        2:40.59 (31.11)   3:14.31 (1:04.83)     3:43.07 (28.76)   4:15.21 (1:00.90)
  8 Virginia Swimming                           4:14.31    4:20.90          2  
     1) Shields, Zoey 10                2) Gvozdas, Bryn 10               
     3) Koegl, Emily 10                 4) DaCruz, Georgia 10             
                  32.84   1:07.03 (1:07.03)     1:38.74 (31.71)   2:13.71 (1:06.68)
        2:44.58 (30.87)   3:20.30 (1:06.59)     3:49.33 (29.03)   4:20.90 (1:00.60)
  9 Adirondack Swimming                         4:27.09    4:34.61        
     1) Brook, Sabrina 10               2) Sandwick, Sam 10               
     3) Leirey, Erin 10                 4) Dougherty, Hannah 10           
                  34.31   1:10.35 (1:10.35)     1:43.05 (32.70)   2:21.81 (1:11.46)
        2:53.33 (31.52)   3:28.89 (1:07.08)     3:59.79 (30.90)   4:34.61 (1:05.72)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.24        1991 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Zone Team                        2:03.21    2:01.85Z        18  
     1) Galea, Andrea 10                2) Buckley, Alexa 10              
     3) Shu, Ingrid 10                  4) Mann, Katelyn 10               
                  31.20     1:06.33 (35.13)     1:34.91 (28.58)     2:01.85 (26.94)
  2 Middle Atlantic                             2:05.44    2:04.22         14  
     1) Clark, Moriah 10                2) Randolph, Taylor 10            
     3) Seiberlich, Emma 10             4) Cerebe, Shayne 10              
                  31.19     1:06.29 (35.10)     1:36.77 (30.48)     2:04.22 (27.45)
  3 Potomac Valley                              2:02.01    2:05.75         12  
     1) Dolan, Suzanne 10               2) Song, Dorit 10                 
     3) Harnood, Eliya 10               4) Gibson, Claudia 10             
                  32.34     1:07.46 (35.12)     1:39.12 (31.66)     2:05.75 (26.63)
  4 Metro Swimming                              2:07.10    2:06.50         10  
     1) Tan, Cathy 10                   2) Park, Irene 10                 
     3) Tilneac, Stephanie 10           4) Lee, Jamie 10                  
                  31.75     1:06.99 (35.24)     1:37.59 (30.60)     2:06.50 (28.91)
  5 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  2:08.56    2:07.32          8  
     1) Grumski, Kassi 10               2) Bain, Erin 10                  
     3) Larson, Charis 10               4) Pawlak, Zoe 10                 
                  34.05     1:08.82 (34.77)     1:39.84 (31.02)     2:07.32 (27.48)
  6 Niagara Swimming                            2:09.70    2:08.21          6  
     1) Ernst, Andrea 10                2) Sargent, Makayla 10            
     3) Kopas, Allison 10               4) Suer, Samantha 9               
                  32.83     1:08.54 (35.71)     1:39.66 (31.12)     2:08.21 (28.55)
  7 Connecticut Swimming                        2:10.02    2:09.79          4  
     1) Noto, Gabriella 10              2) Bullock, Amelia 10             
     3) Egan, Meghan 10                 4) Slaughter, Phoebe 10           
                  34.39     1:09.44 (35.05)     1:41.38 (31.94)     2:09.79 (28.41)
  8 Virginia Swimming                           2:09.11    2:10.65          2  
     1) DaCruz, Georgia 10              2) Bassett, Catherine 10          
     3) Shields, Zoey 10                4) Jackson, Erin 10               
                  32.33     1:10.43 (38.10)     1:40.05 (29.62)     2:10.65 (30.60)
  9 Adirondack Swimming                         2:21.85    2:18.74        
     1) Sandwick, Sam 10                2) Leirey, Erin 10                
     3) Brook, Sabrina 10               4) Dougherty, Hannah 10           
                  36.77     1:15.81 (39.04)     1:49.51 (33.70)     2:18.74 (29.23)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.11        1984 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhao, Amy           12 Connecticut            24.58      24.47          9  
  2 McTaggart, Carolin  12 Potomac Valley         24.75      24.63          7  
  3 Dowzicky, Natalie   12 Middle Atlantic        25.27      24.67          6  
  4 Koch, Julianne      12 Metro                  25.93      25.27          5  
  5 Burns, Megan        12 Niagara                25.35      25.38          4  
  6 Kology, Regan       12 New Jersey             25.71      25.39          3  
  7 Kannan, Sarah       12 Potomac Valley         25.64      25.86          2  
  8 Dubroff, Lily       12 Middle Atlantic        25.57      26.66          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhao, Amy                 12 Connecticut            24.52      24.58 q      
  2 McTaggart, Caroline       12 Potomac Valley         25.03      24.75 q      
  3 Dowzicky, Natalie         12 Middle Atlantic        24.43      25.27 q      
  4 Burns, Megan              12 Niagara                25.43      25.35 q      
  5 Dubroff, Lily             12 Middle Atlantic        25.38      25.57 q      
  6 Kannan, Sarah             12 Potomac Valley         25.43      25.64 q      
  7 Kology, Regan             12 New Jersey             25.62      25.71 q      
  8 Koch, Julianne            12 Metro                  25.70      25.93 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolf, Madalyn             12 New Jersey             25.52      26.01        
 10 Pesetti, Sydney           12 Virginia               26.14      26.21        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Borisov, Katya            12 Allegany Mount         26.23      26.34        
 12 Panitz, Beatrix           12 Metro                  25.87      26.41        
 13 Egan, Jenna               12 Connecticut            26.01      26.54        
 13 Tomenchok, Kira           12 Virginia               27.00      26.54        
 15 Shaffer, Victoria         12 Allegany Mount         26.19      26.57        
 16 Rubino, Anna              12 Niagara                26.72      26.69        
 17 Pontius, Emma             12 Maine                  26.27      26.75        
 18 Lucius, Jennifer          11 Adirondack             26.23      26.83        
 19 Gaze, Mackenzie           12 Adirondack             27.04      27.14        
 20 Prelgovisk, Kristen       12 Maine                  26.95      27.37        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.79        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dowzicky, Natalie   12 Middle Atlantic        54.10      53.42          9  
                  25.67       53.42 (27.75)                                        
  2 Zhao, Amy           12 Connecticut            53.91      53.64          7  
                  25.55       53.64 (28.09)                                        
  3 Rule, Remedy        12 Virginia               54.10      53.84          6  
                  26.05       53.84 (27.79)                                        
  4 Grossman, Helen     11 New Jersey             54.32      53.85          5  
                  26.17       53.85 (27.68)                                        
  5 Ledecky, Kathleen   12 Potomac Valley         54.61      54.74          4  
                  26.50       54.74 (28.24)                                        
  6 McTaggart, Carolin  12 Potomac Valley         54.35      55.03          3  
                  26.80       55.03 (28.23)                                        
  7 Dubroff, Lily       12 Middle Atlantic        54.87      55.13          2  
                  26.55       55.13 (28.58)                                        
  8 Kology, Regan       12 New Jersey             55.11      55.17          1  
                  26.51       55.17 (28.66)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhao, Amy                 12 Connecticut            53.82      53.91 q      
                  26.00       53.91 (27.91)                                        
  2 Dowzicky, Natalie         12 Middle Atlantic        53.13      54.10 q      
                  25.73       54.10 (28.37)                                        
  2 Rule, Remedy              12 Virginia               54.75      54.10 q      
                  26.19       54.10 (27.91)                                        
  4 Grossman, Helen           11 New Jersey             54.21      54.32 q      
                  25.93       54.32 (28.39)                                        
  5 McTaggart, Caroline       12 Potomac Valley         53.41      54.35 q      
                  26.04       54.35 (28.31)                                        
  6 Ledecky, Kathleen         12 Potomac Valley         54.43      54.61 q      
                  26.50       54.61 (28.11)                                        
  7 Dubroff, Lily             12 Middle Atlantic        55.59      54.87 q      
                  26.43       54.87 (28.44)                                        
  8 Kology, Regan             12 New Jersey             55.67      55.11 q      
                  26.33       55.11 (28.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burns, Megan              12 Niagara                55.96      56.21        
                  26.63       56.21 (29.58)                                        
 10 Panitz, Beatrix           12 Metro                  55.29      56.54        
                  26.78       56.54 (29.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Treble, Molly             12 Metro                  56.28      56.78        
                  27.65       56.78 (29.13)                                        
 12 Arnold, Jessie            12 Virginia               56.08      56.91        
                  27.19       56.91 (29.72)                                        
 13 Shannon, Meaghan          12 Niagara                56.68      56.92        
                  27.00       56.92 (29.92)                                        
 14 Mermelstein, Hollis       12 Allegany Mount         57.42      57.18        
                  27.61       57.18 (29.57)                                        
 15 Spillane, Mary            12 Connecticut            56.24      57.28        
                  27.67       57.28 (29.61)                                        
 16 Silk, Ellen               12 Maine                  58.82      57.43        
                  27.17       57.43 (30.26)                                        
 17 Furman, Leah              12 Allegany Mount         56.18      57.61        
                  28.00       57.61 (29.61)                                        
 18 Foley, Molly              11 Maine                  58.86      59.37        
                  28.58       59.37 (30.79)                                        
 19 Lenney, Erin              12 Adirondack             59.59      59.50        
                  28.97       59.50 (30.53)                                        
 20 McAvoy, Morgan            12 Adirondack             59.63    1:00.50        
                  29.19     1:00.50 (31.31)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rule, Remedy        12 Virginia             1:56.54    1:56.60          9  
                  26.59       56.20 (29.61)     1:26.69 (30.49)     1:56.60 (29.91)
  2 Koch, Julianne      12 Metro                1:58.27    1:58.03          7  
                  27.23       57.05 (29.82)     1:27.57 (30.52)     1:58.03 (30.46)
  3 Kology, Regan       12 New Jersey           1:59.58    1:59.28          6  
                  27.10       57.56 (30.46)     1:28.80 (31.24)     1:59.28 (30.48)
  4 Zhao, Amy           12 Connecticut          2:00.38    1:59.32          5  
                  26.74       56.50 (29.76)     1:27.82 (31.32)     1:59.32 (31.50)
  5 Ledecky, Kathleen   12 Potomac Valley       1:58.99    1:59.38          4  
                  27.42       57.56 (30.14)     1:28.95 (31.39)     1:59.38 (30.43)
  6 Grossman, Helen     11 New Jersey           1:59.92    1:59.49          3  
                  27.78       58.06 (30.28)     1:29.37 (31.31)     1:59.49 (30.12)
  7 Treble, Molly       12 Metro                1:59.34    2:00.19          2  
                  28.17       58.36 (30.19)     1:29.32 (30.96)     2:00.19 (30.87)
  8 Creasy, Brittany    12 Potomac Valley       2:00.58    2:00.53          1  
                  27.35       58.00 (30.65)     1:29.43 (31.43)     2:00.53 (31.10)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rule, Remedy              12 Virginia             1:56.38    1:56.54 q      
                  26.99       56.56 (29.57)     1:26.48 (29.92)     1:56.54 (30.06)
  2 Koch, Julianne            12 Metro                1:58.39    1:58.27 q      
                  27.49       57.31 (29.82)     1:27.86 (30.55)     1:58.27 (30.41)
  3 Ledecky, Kathleen         12 Potomac Valley       1:57.60    1:58.99 q      
                  27.67       58.26 (30.59)     1:28.72 (30.46)     1:58.99 (30.27)
  4 Treble, Molly             12 Metro                1:59.21    1:59.34 q      
                  27.98       58.24 (30.26)     1:28.87 (30.63)     1:59.34 (30.47)
  5 Kology, Regan             12 New Jersey           1:59.13    1:59.58 q      
                  27.40       58.21 (30.81)     1:29.47 (31.26)     1:59.58 (30.11)
  6 Grossman, Helen           11 New Jersey           1:58.68    1:59.92 q      
                  26.72       57.73 (31.01)     1:29.76 (32.03)     1:59.92 (30.16)
  7 Zhao, Amy                 12 Connecticut          1:59.25    2:00.38 q      
                  27.22       57.34 (30.12)     1:29.21 (31.87)     2:00.38 (31.17)
  8 Creasy, Brittany          12 Potomac Valley       1:59.99    2:00.58 q      
                  27.57       58.21 (30.64)     1:29.58 (31.37)     2:00.58 (31.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maggi, Sage               12 Connecticut          1:58.83    2:00.81        
                  28.20       58.72 (30.52)     1:29.92 (31.20)     2:00.81 (30.89)
 10 Furman, Leah              12 Allegany Mount       2:00.99    2:01.03        
                  28.23       58.66 (30.43)     1:29.56 (30.90)     2:01.03 (31.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Formica, Christina        12 Middle Atlantic      2:01.08    2:02.70        
                  28.10       59.14 (31.04)     1:31.34 (32.20)     2:02.70 (31.36)
 12 Thomson, Abby             12 Middle Atlantic      2:00.28    2:02.73        
                  28.75       58.97 (30.22)     1:30.92 (31.95)     2:02.73 (31.81)
 13 Winnert, Rebecca          12 Niagara              2:03.87    2:04.39        
                  28.81     1:00.40 (31.59)     1:32.32 (31.92)     2:04.39 (32.07)
 14 Pesetti, Sydney           12 Virginia             2:01.46    2:04.47        
                  28.19       59.48 (31.29)     1:31.69 (32.21)     2:04.47 (32.78)
 15 Shannon, Meaghan          12 Niagara              2:03.87    2:06.34        
                  28.47       59.89 (31.42)     1:33.38 (33.49)     2:06.34 (32.96)
 16 Mermelstein, Hollis       12 Allegany Mount       2:04.08    2:06.53        
                  28.92     1:00.76 (31.84)     1:33.78 (33.02)     2:06.53 (32.75)
 17 Lenney, Erin              12 Adirondack           2:07.04    2:08.19        
                  30.33     1:02.56 (32.23)     1:35.26 (32.70)     2:08.19 (32.93)
 18 Foley, Molly              11 Maine                2:09.04    2:08.34        
                  29.06     1:01.66 (32.60)     1:35.22 (33.56)     2:08.34 (33.12)
 19 Silk, Ellen               12 Maine                2:09.33    2:09.49        
                  28.62     1:01.29 (32.67)     1:35.36 (34.07)     2:09.49 (34.13)
 20 Goodrich, Haley           12 Adirondack           2:08.46    2:12.76        
                  30.46     1:04.39 (33.93)     1:39.38 (34.99)     2:12.76 (33.38)
 
Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:02.81        1996 Cassie Connell - MA                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly       12 Metro                5:14.99    5:10.03          9  
                  28.29       58.91 (30.62)     1:30.33 (31.42)     2:01.74 (31.41)
        2:33.32 (31.58)     3:04.69 (31.37)     3:36.33 (31.64)     4:08.09 (31.76)
        4:39.54 (31.45)     5:10.03 (30.49)                                        
  2 Rule, Remedy        12 Virginia             5:10.85    5:11.31          7  
                  27.84       58.74 (30.90)     1:30.20 (31.46)     2:01.80 (31.60)
        2:33.23 (31.43)     3:05.15 (31.92)     3:37.74 (32.59)     4:09.90 (32.16)
        4:41.31 (31.41)     5:11.31 (30.00)                                        
  3 Kology, Regan       12 New Jersey           5:18.11    5:16.25          6  
                  27.50       58.64 (31.14)     1:30.86 (32.22)     2:03.10 (32.24)
        2:35.28 (32.18)     3:07.57 (32.29)     3:39.82 (32.25)     4:12.03 (32.21)
        4:44.55 (32.52)     5:16.25 (31.70)                                        
  4 Ledecky, Kathleen   12 Potomac Valley       5:09.70    5:18.94          5  
                  27.72       59.37 (31.65)     1:31.30 (31.93)     2:04.08 (32.78)
        2:36.57 (32.49)     3:09.48 (32.91)     3:42.76 (33.28)     4:14.91 (32.15)
        4:47.84 (32.93)     5:18.94 (31.10)                                        
  5 Furman, Leah        12 Allegany Mount       5:21.03    5:21.64          4  
                  29.58     1:01.46 (31.88)     1:33.90 (32.44)     2:06.51 (32.61)
        2:38.87 (32.36)     3:11.33 (32.46)     3:44.12 (32.79)     4:16.73 (32.61)
        4:49.63 (32.90)     5:21.64 (32.01)                                        
  6 Milam, Emerson      12 Potomac Valley       5:26.71    5:23.25          3  
                  28.95     1:00.64 (31.69)     1:32.81 (32.17)     2:06.17 (33.36)
        2:39.33 (33.16)     3:12.41 (33.08)     3:45.59 (33.18)     4:18.33 (32.74)
        4:51.74 (33.41)     5:23.25 (31.51)                                        
  7 Shi, Caroline       12 Middle Atlantic      5:21.66    5:23.38          2  
                  29.60     1:01.32 (31.72)     1:33.61 (32.29)     2:06.31 (32.70)
        2:39.17 (32.86)     3:11.94 (32.77)     3:44.89 (32.95)     4:17.75 (32.86)
        4:51.17 (33.42)     5:23.38 (32.21)                                        
  8 Arnold, Jessie      12 Virginia             5:21.13    5:25.06          1  
                  28.65     1:00.40 (31.75)     1:33.42 (33.02)     2:06.59 (33.17)
        2:39.99 (33.40)     3:13.45 (33.46)     3:47.13 (33.68)     4:20.29 (33.16)
        4:53.57 (33.28)     5:25.06 (31.49)                                        
  9 Koch, Julianne      12 Metro                5:26.29    5:25.08        
                  29.71     1:02.05 (32.34)     1:34.73 (32.68)     2:07.79 (33.06)
        2:40.96 (33.17)     3:14.20 (33.24)     3:47.40 (33.20)     4:20.83 (33.43)
        4:53.74 (32.91)     5:25.08 (31.34)                                        
 10 Worrell, Taylor     12 Middle Atlantic      5:24.71    5:25.11        
                  28.78     1:01.20 (32.42)     1:34.00 (32.80)     2:07.02 (33.02)
        2:40.11 (33.09)     3:13.68 (33.57)     3:47.30 (33.62)     4:20.79 (33.49)
        4:54.08 (33.29)     5:25.11 (31.03)                                        
 11 Maggi, Sage         12 Connecticut          5:17.84    5:26.49        
                  29.27     1:01.49 (32.22)     1:34.15 (32.66)     2:06.98 (32.83)
        2:40.12 (33.14)     3:13.75 (33.63)     3:47.05 (33.30)     4:20.57 (33.52)
        4:54.00 (33.43)     5:26.49 (32.49)                                        
 12 Mermelstein, Holli  12 Allegany Mount       5:30.25    5:32.94        
                  29.71     1:02.50 (32.79)     1:36.02 (33.52)     2:09.91 (33.89)
        2:44.30 (34.39)     3:18.26 (33.96)     3:52.35 (34.09)     4:26.32 (33.97)
        5:00.45 (34.13)     5:32.94 (32.49)                                        
 13 Winnert, Rebecca    12 Niagara              5:31.04    5:33.21        
                  29.31     1:01.81 (32.50)     1:36.12 (34.31)     2:10.58 (34.46)
        2:45.16 (34.58)     3:19.25 (34.09)     3:53.11 (33.86)     4:27.24 (34.13)
        5:01.33 (34.09)     5:33.21 (31.88)                                        
 14 Bornstein, Sydney   12 New Jersey           5:27.29    5:36.16        
                  30.15     1:03.23 (33.08)     1:36.90 (33.67)     2:11.42 (34.52)
        2:45.52 (34.10)     3:19.77 (34.25)     3:54.31 (34.54)     4:28.58 (34.27)
        5:03.00 (34.42)     5:36.16 (33.16)                                        
 15 Goodrich, Haley     12 Adirondack           5:35.34    5:38.33        
                  29.97     1:03.80 (33.83)     1:38.14 (34.34)     2:12.70 (34.56)
        2:48.12 (35.42)     3:22.40 (34.28)     3:56.57 (34.17)     4:31.25 (34.68)
        5:05.64 (34.39)     5:38.33 (32.69)                                        
 16 Lynch, Kathleen     12 Connecticut          5:30.66    5:38.64        
                  31.22     1:04.75 (33.53)     1:38.64 (33.89)     2:12.87 (34.23)
        2:47.04 (34.17)     3:21.78 (34.74)     3:56.45 (34.67)     4:31.18 (34.73)
        5:05.55 (34.37)     5:38.64 (33.09)                                        
 17 Lenney, Erin        12 Adirondack           5:42.21    5:39.72        
                  31.49     1:04.91 (33.42)     1:39.70 (34.79)     2:14.52 (34.82)
        2:48.47 (33.95)     3:22.74 (34.27)     3:56.75 (34.01)     4:31.35 (34.60)
        5:05.99 (34.64)     5:39.72 (33.73)                                        
 18 Silk, Ellen         12 Maine                5:47.74    5:44.18        
                  29.96     1:03.91 (33.95)     1:39.04 (35.13)     2:13.85 (34.81)
        2:49.18 (35.33)     3:24.40 (35.22)     4:00.20 (35.80)     4:35.63 (35.43)
        5:10.81 (35.18)     5:44.18 (33.37)                                        
 19 Foley, Molly        11 Maine                5:52.42    5:48.15        
                  31.12     1:05.48 (34.36)     1:40.59 (35.11)     2:15.58 (34.99)
        2:51.64 (36.06)     3:27.22 (35.58)     4:03.13 (35.91)     4:38.67 (35.54)
        5:14.51 (35.84)     5:48.15 (33.64)                                        
 20 Phillips, Lauren    11 Niagara              5:37.18    5:48.50        
                  30.50     1:04.87 (34.37)     1:39.97 (35.10)     2:15.61 (35.64)
        2:51.00 (35.39)     3:27.41 (36.41)     4:03.21 (35.80)     4:38.56 (35.35)
        5:13.63 (35.07)     5:48.50 (34.87)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.62        1993 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Li, Kristina        12 Potomac Valley         28.74      27.98          9  
  2 Dowzicky, Natalie   12 Middle Atlantic        28.66      28.06          7  
  3 Spillane, Mary      12 Connecticut            28.92      28.72          6  
  4 Cortazzo, Amber     12 Middle Atlantic        29.43      28.73          5  
  5 Merrill, Emma       12 Potomac Valley         28.87      28.74          4  
  6 Shannon, Meaghan    12 Niagara                28.87      28.79          3  
  7 Temple, Lindsay     12 New Jersey             29.34      29.49          2  
  8 Dari, Hannah        12 Metro                  29.42      29.63          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dowzicky, Natalie         12 Middle Atlantic        27.90      28.66 q      
  2 Li, Kristina              12 Potomac Valley         28.30      28.74 q      
  3 Merrill, Emma             12 Potomac Valley         28.58      28.87 q      
  3 Shannon, Meaghan          12 Niagara                28.61      28.87 q      
  5 Spillane, Mary            12 Connecticut            28.99      28.92 q      
  6 Temple, Lindsay           12 New Jersey             29.49      29.34 q      
  7 Dari, Hannah              12 Metro                  28.73      29.42 q      
  8 Cortazzo, Amber           12 Middle Atlantic        28.65      29.43 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abel, Verity              12 Connecticut            29.91      29.63        
 10 Pontius, Emma             12 Maine                  30.68      29.78        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Prelgovisk, Kristen       12 Maine                  30.14      29.82        
 12 Panitz, Beatrix           12 Metro                  28.97      29.89        
 13 Borisov, Katya            12 Allegany Mount         29.95      30.18        
 14 Schicke, Jessica          12 New Jersey             29.64      30.38        
 15 Boone, Annie              11 Virginia               29.48      30.49        
 16 Erard, Emily              11 Virginia               29.73      30.60        
 17 Lucius, Jennifer          11 Adirondack             30.07      30.90        
 17 Briggs, Emily             12 Niagara                30.50      30.90        
 19 Churman, Kayla            11 Allegany Mount         30.64      31.13        
 20 McAvoy, Morgan            12 Adirondack             32.30      32.26        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.62        2002 Tricia Weaner - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dowzicky, Natalie   12 Middle Atlantic      1:02.36    1:00.41          9  
                  29.25     1:00.41 (31.16)                                        
  2 Cortazzo, Amber     12 Middle Atlantic      1:02.04    1:00.86          7  
                  29.86     1:00.86 (31.00)                                        
  3 Kollevoll, Annika   12 Potomac Valley       1:01.36    1:00.88          6  
                  29.92     1:00.88 (30.96)                                        
  4 Shannon, Meaghan    12 Niagara              1:02.79    1:01.37          5  
                  29.84     1:01.37 (31.53)                                        
  5 Spillane, Mary      12 Connecticut          1:02.26    1:01.91          4  
                  30.30     1:01.91 (31.61)                                        
  6 Abel, Verity        12 Connecticut          1:02.39    1:02.00          3  
                  30.49     1:02.00 (31.51)                                        
  7 Merrill, Emma       12 Potomac Valley       1:02.99    1:02.08          2  
                  29.85     1:02.08 (32.23)                                        
  8 Temple, Lindsay     12 New Jersey           1:02.60    1:02.71          1  
                  30.50     1:02.71 (32.21)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kollevoll, Annika         12 Potomac Valley       1:01.21    1:01.36 q      
                  30.02     1:01.36 (31.34)                                        
  2 Cortazzo, Amber           12 Middle Atlantic      1:02.05    1:02.04 q      
                  30.29     1:02.04 (31.75)                                        
  3 Spillane, Mary            12 Connecticut          1:01.29    1:02.26 q      
                  30.74     1:02.26 (31.52)                                        
  4 Dowzicky, Natalie         12 Middle Atlantic        59.61    1:02.36 q      
                  29.86     1:02.36 (32.50)                                        
  5 Abel, Verity              12 Connecticut          1:02.42    1:02.39 q      
                  30.47     1:02.39 (31.92)                                        
  6 Temple, Lindsay           12 New Jersey           1:02.58    1:02.60 q      
                  30.42     1:02.60 (32.18)                                        
  7 Shannon, Meaghan          12 Niagara              1:02.39    1:02.79 q      
                  30.29     1:02.79 (32.50)                                        
  8 Merrill, Emma             12 Potomac Valley       1:01.73    1:02.99 q      
                  29.97     1:02.99 (33.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arnold, Jessie            12 Virginia             1:01.81    1:03.05        
                  30.53     1:03.05 (32.52)                                        
 10 Prelgovisk, Kristen       12 Maine                1:03.94    1:03.54        
                  30.85     1:03.54 (32.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Borisov, Katya            12 Allegany Mount       1:04.75    1:04.16        
                  31.37     1:04.16 (32.79)                                        
 12 Pontius, Emma             12 Maine                1:05.45    1:04.29        
                  31.07     1:04.29 (33.22)                                        
 13 Panitz, Beatrix           12 Metro                1:02.59    1:04.38        
                  31.08     1:04.38 (33.30)                                        
 14 Erard, Emily              11 Virginia             1:03.52    1:04.74        
                  31.31     1:04.74 (33.43)                                        
 15 Dari, Hannah              12 Metro                1:02.18    1:04.78        
                  30.57     1:04.78 (34.21)                                        
 15 Grossman, Helen           11 New Jersey           1:03.64    1:04.78        
                  30.92     1:04.78 (33.86)                                        
 17 Furman, Leah              12 Allegany Mount       1:04.94    1:06.17        
                  32.41     1:06.17 (33.76)                                        
 18 Lucius, Jennifer          11 Adirondack           1:05.03    1:06.73        
                  32.30     1:06.73 (34.43)                                        
 19 Burns, Breann             12 Niagara              1:05.40    1:06.85        
                  32.18     1:06.85 (34.67)                                        
 20 Samson, Julia             11 Adirondack           1:09.08    1:10.85        
                  34.66     1:10.85 (36.19)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.41        2008 Janet Hu - PV                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kollevoll, Annika   12 Potomac Valley       2:12.38    2:08.18          9  
                  30.51     1:03.22 (32.71)     1:36.11 (32.89)     2:08.18 (32.07)
  2 Rule, Remedy        12 Virginia             2:10.78    2:10.29          7  
                  30.48     1:03.64 (33.16)     1:37.22 (33.58)     2:10.29 (33.07)
  3 Spillane, Mary      12 Connecticut          2:13.05    2:10.53          6  
                  30.46     1:04.51 (34.05)     1:37.13 (32.62)     2:10.53 (33.40)
  4 Garcia, Laura       12 Potomac Valley       2:12.83    2:11.53          5  
                  31.53     1:05.04 (33.51)     1:38.64 (33.60)     2:11.53 (32.89)
  5 Arnold, Jessie      12 Virginia             2:16.43    2:12.60          4  
                  31.13     1:04.62 (33.49)     1:39.00 (34.38)     2:12.60 (33.60)
  6 Davis, Mary Kate    12 Middle Atlantic      2:12.44    2:13.39          3  
                  32.03     1:05.56 (33.53)     1:39.54 (33.98)     2:13.39 (33.85)
  7 Temple, Lindsay     12 New Jersey           2:14.12    2:14.68          2  
                  31.11     1:05.42 (34.31)     1:40.42 (35.00)     2:14.68 (34.26)
  8 Treble, Molly       12 Metro                2:14.17    2:14.75          1  
                  31.60     1:05.03 (33.43)     1:39.70 (34.67)     2:14.75 (35.05)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rule, Remedy              12 Virginia             2:13.74    2:10.78 q      
                  44.83 40:38.16 (39:53.33)  41:52.69 (1:14.53)         2:10.78 ( )
  2 Kollevoll, Annika         12 Potomac Valley       2:08.86    2:12.38 q      
                  31.33     1:05.04 (33.71)     1:39.00 (33.96)     2:12.38 (33.38)
  3 Davis, Mary Kate          12 Middle Atlantic      2:13.41    2:12.44 q      
                2:13.25 41:47.07 (39:33.82)    42:17.19 (30.12)         2:12.44 ( )
  4 Garcia, Laura             12 Potomac Valley       2:11.55    2:12.83 q      
                1:14.84 42:19.06 (41:04.22)    42:43.83 (24.77)         2:12.83 ( )
  5 Spillane, Mary            12 Connecticut          2:12.88    2:13.05 q      
                  31.28     1:05.41 (34.13)     1:39.64 (34.23)     2:13.05 (33.41)
  6 Temple, Lindsay           12 New Jersey           2:15.67    2:14.12 q      
                  30.62     1:04.81 (34.19)     1:39.67 (34.86)     2:14.12 (34.45)
  7 Treble, Molly             12 Metro                2:13.44    2:14.17 q      
                  31.48     1:04.57 (33.09)     1:39.22 (34.65)     2:14.17 (34.95)
  8 Arnold, Jessie            12 Virginia             2:13.86    2:16.43 q      
                  31.31     1:05.55 (34.24)     1:41.03 (35.48)     2:16.43 (35.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Prelgovisk, Kristen       12 Maine                2:20.23    2:16.62        
                   4.51 40:19.67 (40:15.16)    40:36.11 (16.44)         2:16.62 ( )
 10 Furman, Leah              12 Allegany Mount       2:16.15    2:17.22        
                   4.98 41:27.65 (41:22.67)    41:51.90 (24.25)         2:17.22 ( )
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cortazzo, Amber           12 Middle Atlantic      2:15.07    2:17.83        
                  32.36     1:06.37 (34.01)     1:41.88 (35.51)     2:17.83 (35.95)
 12 Churman, Kayla            11 Allegany Mount       2:16.63    2:18.63        
                  32.33     1:07.62 (35.29)     1:43.17 (35.55)     2:18.63 (35.46)
 12 Shannon, Meaghan          12 Niagara              2:15.50    2:18.63        
                   5.28 42:01.37 (41:56.09)    42:21.93 (20.56)         2:18.63 ( )
 14 Dari, Hannah              12 Metro                2:14.09    2:19.83        
                  10.09 41:37.31 (41:27.22)    41:54.18 (16.87)         2:19.83 ( )
 14 Lucius, Jennifer          11 Adirondack           2:19.85    2:19.83        
                   4.84 41:28.74 (41:23.90)    41:51.26 (22.52)         2:19.83 ( )
 16 Slepian, Sarah            11 New Jersey           2:18.81    2:19.89        
                1:07.96 40:17.92 (39:09.96)    40:35.91 (17.99)         2:19.89 ( )
 17 Evans, Katie              12 Connecticut          2:19.04    2:20.64        
                  33.24     1:08.65 (35.41)     1:44.99 (36.34)     2:20.64 (35.65)
 18 Kopas, Emily              12 Niagara              2:20.01    2:21.40        
                  32.97     1:08.31 (35.34)     1:44.75 (36.44)     2:21.40 (36.65)
 19 Pontius, Emma             12 Maine                2:21.04    2:26.86        
                  32.95     1:10.06 (37.11)     1:49.04 (38.98)     2:26.86 (37.82)
 20 McAvoy, Morgan            12 Adirondack           2:25.63    2:29.69        
                   3.13 41:30.96 (41:27.83)    41:51.48 (20.52)         2:29.69 ( )
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 30.38        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ratcliff, Carolina  12 Potomac Valley         31.90      31.69          9  
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra  12 Metro                  32.37      31.83          7  
  3 Chen, Jessica       12 Potomac Valley         31.94      31.96          6  
  4 Kopas, Emily        12 Niagara                32.43      32.25          5  
  5 Henry, Kelly        12 Virginia               32.65      32.33          4  
  6 Cornelio, Kat       12 New Jersey             32.40      32.43          3  
  7 Visco, Madison      12 Middle Atlantic        32.48      32.45          2  
  8 Gregorace, Zoe      12 Metro                  32.81      32.83          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ratcliff, Carolina        12 Potomac Valley         31.86      31.90 q      
  2 Chen, Jessica             12 Potomac Valley         32.46      31.94 q      
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra        12 Metro                  33.03      32.37 q      
  4 Cornelio, Kat             12 New Jersey             32.55      32.40 q      
  5 Kopas, Emily              12 Niagara                32.07      32.43 q      
  6 Visco, Madison            12 Middle Atlantic        32.37      32.48 q      
  7 Henry, Kelly              12 Virginia               33.06      32.65 q      
  8 Gregorace, Zoe            12 Metro                  33.47      32.81 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cortazzo, Amber           12 Middle Atlantic        32.26      32.96        
 10 Driscoll, Holland         12 Connecticut            33.39      33.35        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Neilan, Larissa           12 Virginia               33.72      33.49        
 12 Near, Caitlin             12 Connecticut            33.56      33.83        
 13 Hudson, Sarah             11 Allegany Mount         34.68      34.21        
 14 O'Sullivan, Kara          12 New Jersey             33.09      34.27        
 15 Annis, Julia              12 Maine                  34.41      34.42        
 16 Holland, Erika            12 Niagara                34.56      34.44        
 17 Shaffer, Victoria         12 Allegany Mount         35.08      34.97        
 18 Burrill, Emilie           11 Maine                  35.18      35.15        
 19 Samson, Julia             11 Adirondack             34.70      35.31        
 20 Gaze, Mackenzie           12 Adirondack             35.55      36.04        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:05.54        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chen, Jessica       12 Potomac Valley       1:09.60    1:09.35          9  
                  32.80     1:09.35 (36.55)                                        
  2 Kopas, Emily        12 Niagara              1:11.64    1:09.67          7  
                  33.15     1:09.67 (36.52)                                        
  3 Ratcliff, Carolina  12 Potomac Valley       1:10.26    1:10.43          6  
                  32.49     1:10.43 (37.94)                                        
  4 Henry, Kelly        12 Virginia             1:10.43    1:10.73          5  
                  32.92     1:10.73 (37.81)                                        
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra  12 Metro                1:11.33    1:10.80          4  
                  33.25     1:10.80 (37.55)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Zoe      12 Metro                1:12.51    1:11.10          3  
                  33.36     1:11.10 (37.74)                                        
  7 Fruhwirth, Ainsley  12 Middle Atlantic      1:10.92    1:11.65          2  
                  33.02     1:11.65 (38.63)                                        
  8 Stavac, Lexie       12 Virginia             1:12.81    1:12.08          1  
                  34.11     1:12.08 (37.97)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Jessica             12 Potomac Valley       1:10.36    1:09.60 q      
                  32.93     1:09.60 (36.67)                                        
  2 Ratcliff, Carolina        12 Potomac Valley       1:10.12    1:10.26 q      
                  32.81     1:10.26 (37.45)                                        
  3 Henry, Kelly              12 Virginia             1:11.57    1:10.43 q      
                  33.37     1:10.43 (37.06)                                        
  4 Fruhwirth, Ainsley        12 Middle Atlantic      1:11.18    1:10.92 q      
                  33.14     1:10.92 (37.78)                                        
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra        12 Metro                1:12.34    1:11.33 q      
                  33.39     1:11.33 (37.94)                                        
  6 Kopas, Emily              12 Niagara              1:09.37    1:11.64 q      
                  33.65     1:11.64 (37.99)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Zoe            12 Metro                1:12.40    1:12.51 q      
                  34.15     1:12.51 (38.36)                                        
  8 Stavac, Lexie             12 Virginia             1:11.39    1:12.81 q      
                  34.33     1:12.81 (38.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cornelio, Kat             12 New Jersey           1:11.61    1:12.88        
                  34.46     1:12.88 (38.42)                                        
 10 Ho, Lauren                12 New Jersey           1:12.39    1:13.19        
                  35.15     1:13.19 (38.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dubroff, Lily             12 Middle Atlantic      1:10.89    1:13.43        
                  34.50     1:13.43 (38.93)                                        
 12 Near, Caitlin             12 Connecticut          1:13.36    1:13.73        
                  34.36     1:13.73 (39.37)                                        
 13 Driscoll, Holland         12 Connecticut          1:12.91    1:14.54        
                  34.95     1:14.54 (39.59)                                        
 14 Holland, Erika            12 Niagara              1:15.96    1:14.78        
                  35.04     1:14.78 (39.74)                                        
 15 Shaffer, Victoria         12 Allegany Mount       1:16.22    1:15.77        
                  36.41     1:15.77 (39.36)                                        
 16 Prelgovisk, Kristen       12 Maine                1:14.90    1:16.39        
                  35.98     1:16.39 (40.41)                                        
 17 Paione, Olivia            11 Maine                1:17.08    1:16.92        
                  36.91     1:16.92 (40.01)                                        
 18 Hudson, Sarah             11 Allegany Mount       1:16.15    1:17.32        
                  36.75     1:17.32 (40.57)                                        
 19 Samson, Julia             11 Adirondack           1:15.25    1:19.14        
                  37.57     1:19.14 (41.57)                                        
 20 Goodrich, Haley           12 Adirondack           1:16.85    1:19.67        
                  38.00     1:19.67 (41.67)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:21.49    4/1/2006 Rebecca Rainer - VA                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kopas, Emily        12 Niagara              2:31.82    2:28.21          9  
                  33.67     1:11.28 (37.61)     1:49.44 (38.16)     2:28.21 (38.77)
  2 Chen, Jessica       12 Potomac Valley       2:31.94    2:30.46          7  
                  33.77     1:11.92 (38.15)     1:51.49 (39.57)     2:30.46 (38.97)
  3 Creasy, Brittany    12 Potomac Valley       2:33.37    2:30.96          6  
                  33.85     1:12.01 (38.16)     1:51.47 (39.46)     2:30.96 (39.49)
  4 Visco, Madison      12 Middle Atlantic      2:33.41    2:31.42          5  
                  34.06     1:11.92 (37.86)     1:51.49 (39.57)     2:31.42 (39.93)
  5 Stavac, Lexie       12 Virginia             2:35.45    2:34.22          4  
                  34.37     1:13.67 (39.30)     1:54.13 (40.46)     2:34.22 (40.09)
  6 Gregorace, Zoe      12 Metro                2:36.34    2:34.36          3  
                  33.90     1:12.21 (38.31)     1:52.62 (40.41)     2:34.36 (41.74)
  7 Hutzler, Alexandra  12 Metro                2:35.10    2:34.76          2  
                  34.01     1:12.82 (38.81)     1:53.55 (40.73)     2:34.76 (41.21)
 -- Rhodes, Emily       12 Middle Atlantic      2:35.78         DQ        
                  35.76     1:15.68 (39.92)     1:55.87 (40.19)          DQ (39.16)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kopas, Emily              12 Niagara              2:31.35    2:31.82 q      
                  34.34     1:13.38 (39.04)     1:52.54 (39.16)     2:31.82 (39.28)
  2 Chen, Jessica             12 Potomac Valley       2:36.04    2:31.94 q      
                  34.30     1:12.24 (37.94)     1:51.92 (39.68)     2:31.94 (40.02)
  3 Creasy, Brittany          12 Potomac Valley       2:36.32    2:33.37 q      
                  34.89     1:13.53 (38.64)     1:53.60 (40.07)     2:33.37 (39.77)
  4 Visco, Madison            12 Middle Atlantic      2:31.53    2:33.41 q      
                  34.36     1:13.51 (39.15)     1:53.47 (39.96)     2:33.41 (39.94)
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra        12 Metro                2:36.25    2:35.10 q      
                  34.06     1:13.17 (39.11)     1:54.13 (40.96)     2:35.10 (40.97)
  6 Stavac, Lexie             12 Virginia             2:33.54    2:35.45 q      
                  35.37     1:14.81 (39.44)     1:55.61 (40.80)     2:35.45 (39.84)
  7 Rhodes, Emily             12 Middle Atlantic      2:35.08    2:35.78 q      
                  35.56     1:15.10 (39.54)     1:55.70 (40.60)     2:35.78 (40.08)
  8 Gregorace, Zoe            12 Metro                2:34.95    2:36.34 q      
                  35.12     1:14.73 (39.61)     1:55.56 (40.83)     2:36.34 (40.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ho, Lauren                12 New Jersey           2:35.42    2:36.93        
                  36.46     1:15.75 (39.29)     1:56.18 (40.43)     2:36.93 (40.75)
 10 Spillane, Mary            12 Connecticut          2:38.68    2:37.36        
                  34.95     1:15.22 (40.27)     1:56.96 (41.74)     2:37.36 (40.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shealy, Brittany          12 Virginia             2:34.45    2:38.38        
                  35.54     1:15.30 (39.76)     1:56.76 (41.46)     2:38.38 (41.62)
 12 Lumkong, Melanie          12 New Jersey           2:39.67    2:38.72        
                  35.77     1:15.18 (39.41)     1:56.61 (41.43)     2:38.72 (42.11)
 13 Marsh, Megan              11 Niagara              2:43.84    2:43.76        
                  36.10     1:17.18 (41.08)     2:00.52 (43.34)     2:43.76 (43.24)
 14 Kochiss, Jessica          12 Connecticut          2:39.52    2:44.92        
                  36.77     1:18.88 (42.11)     2:02.11 (43.23)     2:44.92 (42.81)
 15 Hirsh, Jessica            12 Allegany Mount       2:45.56    2:44.93        
                  37.22     1:18.73 (41.51)     2:01.41 (42.68)     2:44.93 (43.52)
 16 Burrill, Emilie           11 Maine                2:48.18    2:45.36        
                  36.15     1:16.76 (40.61)     2:01.44 (44.68)     2:45.36 (43.92)
 17 Paione, Olivia            11 Maine                2:43.82    2:45.52        
                  36.92     1:18.20 (41.28)     2:03.23 (45.03)     2:45.52 (42.29)
 18 Williams, Megan           12 Allegany Mount       2:44.46    2:49.99        
                  37.14     1:18.96 (41.82)     2:03.48 (44.52)     2:49.99 (46.51)
 19 McAvoy, Morgan            12 Adirondack           2:49.61    2:51.06        
                  38.94     1:22.57 (43.63)     2:06.94 (44.37)     2:51.06 (44.12)
 -- Goodrich, Haley           12 Adirondack           2:43.88         DQ        
                  38.26     1:23.82 (45.56)     2:11.48 (47.66)          DQ (45.40)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.01        8284 M. Griglione/G. Cornelius                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhodes, Emily       12 Middle Atlantic        27.18      26.98          9  
  2 Grossman, Helen     11 New Jersey             27.43      27.01          7  
  3 Zhao, Amy           12 Connecticut            27.22      27.05          6  
  4 Arana, Jennifer     12 Metro                  27.50      27.50          5  
  5 Li, Kristina        12 Potomac Valley         27.94      27.61          4  
  6 Abel, Verity        12 Connecticut            27.73      27.65          3  
  7 Wolf, Madalyn       12 New Jersey             27.57      27.67          2  
  8 Grazio, Beth        12 Middle Atlantic        27.68      27.85          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhodes, Emily             12 Middle Atlantic        27.49      27.18 q      
  2 Zhao, Amy                 12 Connecticut            27.05      27.22 q      
  3 Grossman, Helen           11 New Jersey             27.02      27.43 q      
  4 Arana, Jennifer           12 Metro                  28.02      27.50 q      
  5 Wolf, Madalyn             12 New Jersey             28.03      27.57 q      
  6 Grazio, Beth              12 Middle Atlantic        27.63      27.68 q      
  7 Abel, Verity              12 Connecticut            27.29      27.73 q      
  8 Li, Kristina              12 Potomac Valley         27.54      27.94 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tiberino, Alicia          12 Potomac Valley         28.11      28.06        
 10 Tomenchok, Kira           12 Virginia               28.24      28.13        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jaffe, Emily              12 Allegany Mount         28.60      28.30        
 12 Jurczyk, Sarah            12 Virginia               28.14      28.40        
 13 Johnston, Leila           11 Maine                  29.86      28.72        
 14 Conte, Anna               12 Niagara                29.04      28.89        
 15 Harvey, Colby             12 Maine                  30.07      28.97        
 16 Koch, Julianne            12 Metro                  28.70      29.04        
 17 Coyne, Kalie              12 Niagara                28.75      29.11        
 18 Gaze, Mackenzie           12 Adirondack             29.13      29.12        
 19 Samson, Julia             11 Adirondack             30.60      31.58        
 -- Beasley, Sia              12 Allegany Mount         28.77         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.87        1991 Margo Diamond - MR                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grossman, Helen     11 New Jersey             59.24      59.85          9  
                  27.65       59.85 (32.20)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer     12 Metro                1:01.02    1:00.01          7  
                  28.24     1:00.01 (31.77)                                        
  3 Rule, Remedy        12 Virginia             1:01.13    1:00.12          6  
                  28.11     1:00.12 (32.01)                                        
  4 Abel, Verity        12 Connecticut          1:01.35    1:01.13          5  
                  29.05     1:01.13 (32.08)                                        
  5 Zhao, Amy           12 Connecticut          1:01.35    1:01.18          4  
                  28.21     1:01.18 (32.97)                                        
  6 Li, Kristina        12 Potomac Valley       1:02.24    1:02.13          3  
                  29.20     1:02.13 (32.93)                                        
  7 Bornstein, Sydney   12 New Jersey           1:02.66    1:02.21          2  
                  29.50     1:02.21 (32.71)                                        
  8 Clarke, Courtney    12 Middle Atlantic      1:01.55    1:02.56          1  
                  29.96     1:02.56 (32.60)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grossman, Helen           11 New Jersey             59.97      59.24 q      
                  27.84       59.24 (31.40)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer           12 Metro                1:02.86    1:01.02 q      
                  28.83     1:01.02 (32.19)                                        
  3 Rule, Remedy              12 Virginia               59.86    1:01.13 q      
                  28.72     1:01.13 (32.41)                                        
  4 Zhao, Amy                 12 Connecticut            59.71    1:01.35 q      
                  28.06     1:01.35 (33.29)                                        
  4 Abel, Verity              12 Connecticut          1:01.31    1:01.35 q      
                  28.95     1:01.35 (32.40)                                        
  6 Clarke, Courtney          12 Middle Atlantic      1:01.48    1:01.55 q      
                  28.97     1:01.55 (32.58)                                        
  7 Li, Kristina              12 Potomac Valley       1:00.98    1:02.24 q      
                  28.95     1:02.24 (33.29)                                        
  8 Bornstein, Sydney         12 New Jersey           1:01.91    1:02.66 q      
                  29.78     1:02.66 (32.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Formica, Christina        12 Middle Atlantic      1:02.66    1:02.87        
                  29.51     1:02.87 (33.36)                                        
 10 White, Kirsten            12 Virginia             1:02.52    1:04.06        
                  29.40     1:04.06 (34.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jaffe, Emily              12 Allegany Mount       1:03.59    1:04.51        
                  30.07     1:04.51 (34.44)                                        
 12 Ledecky, Kathleen         12 Potomac Valley       1:00.54    1:04.93        
                  30.47     1:04.93 (34.46)                                        
 13 Coyne, Kalie              12 Niagara              1:03.76    1:05.44        
                  30.14     1:05.44 (35.30)                                        
 14 Pontius, Emma             12 Maine                1:05.41    1:05.73        
                  30.53     1:05.73 (35.20)                                        
 15 Phillips, Lauren          11 Niagara              1:04.06    1:06.08        
                  30.74     1:06.08 (35.34)                                        
 16 Otwell, Bria              11 Allegany Mount       1:04.23    1:06.10        
                  30.86     1:06.10 (35.24)                                        
 17 Soucek, Emma              12 Maine                1:06.28    1:06.32        
                  31.64     1:06.32 (34.68)                                        
 18 Gaze, Mackenzie           12 Adirondack           1:06.59    1:08.64        
                  31.05     1:08.64 (37.59)                                        
 19 Panitz, Beatrix           12 Metro                1:04.38    1:09.30        
                  32.23     1:09.30 (37.07)                                        
 20 Samson, Julia             11 Adirondack           1:12.19    1:13.19        
                  34.71     1:13.19 (38.48)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:09.82        2008 Isla Hutchinson - MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rule, Remedy        12 Virginia             2:12.68    2:10.04          9  
                  29.28     1:02.40 (33.12)     1:36.00 (33.60)     2:10.04 (34.04)
  2 Maggi, Sage         12 Connecticut          2:14.81    2:14.01          7  
                  30.07     1:04.10 (34.03)     1:39.13 (35.03)     2:14.01 (34.88)
  3 Ledecky, Kathleen   12 Potomac Valley       2:17.82    2:14.55          6  
                  30.28     1:05.06 (34.78)     1:40.26 (35.20)     2:14.55 (34.29)
  4 Garcia, Laura       12 Potomac Valley       2:16.43    2:15.00          5  
                  29.50     1:03.85 (34.35)     1:39.93 (36.08)     2:15.00 (35.07)
  5 Arana, Jennifer     12 Metro                2:16.59    2:15.07          4  
                  29.76     1:03.34 (33.58)     1:39.91 (36.57)     2:15.07 (35.16)
  6 Grossman, Helen     11 New Jersey           2:14.48    2:15.58          3  
                  29.05     1:04.52 (35.47)     1:39.74 (35.22)     2:15.58 (35.84)
  7 Clarke, Courtney    12 Middle Atlantic      2:14.41    2:16.88          2  
                  29.52     1:03.57 (34.05)     1:39.72 (36.15)     2:16.88 (37.16)
  8 Bornstein, Sydney   12 New Jersey           2:19.02    2:19.57          1  
                  29.99     1:05.00 (35.01)     1:42.21 (37.21)     2:19.57 (37.36)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rule, Remedy              12 Virginia             2:10.76    2:12.68 q      
                  28.86     1:02.42 (33.56)     1:37.38 (34.96)     2:12.68 (35.30)
  2 Clarke, Courtney          12 Middle Atlantic      2:14.20    2:14.41 q      
                  29.17     1:03.24 (34.07)     1:39.48 (36.24)     2:14.41 (34.93)
  3 Grossman, Helen           11 New Jersey           2:13.81    2:14.48 q      
                  29.13     1:02.90 (33.77)     1:38.43 (35.53)     2:14.48 (36.05)
  4 Maggi, Sage               12 Connecticut          2:12.10    2:14.81 q      
                  30.14     1:04.53 (34.39)     1:40.00 (35.47)     2:14.81 (34.81)
  5 Garcia, Laura             12 Potomac Valley       2:15.34    2:16.43 q      
                  30.56     1:04.87 (34.31)     1:40.57 (35.70)     2:16.43 (35.86)
  6 Arana, Jennifer           12 Metro                2:18.72    2:16.59 q      
                  29.96     1:03.55 (33.59)     1:40.27 (36.72)     2:16.59 (36.32)
  7 Ledecky, Kathleen         12 Potomac Valley       2:14.36    2:17.82 q      
                  31.03     1:06.39 (35.36)     1:42.94 (36.55)     2:17.82 (34.88)
  8 Bornstein, Sydney         12 New Jersey           2:16.23    2:19.02 q      
                  30.03     1:04.42 (34.39)     1:41.63 (37.21)     2:19.02 (37.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Formica, Christina        12 Middle Atlantic      2:18.29    2:19.53        
                  30.51     1:04.64 (34.13)     1:41.62 (36.98)     2:19.53 (37.91)
 10 Pesetti, Sydney           12 Virginia             2:18.46    2:19.72        
                  30.08     1:05.71 (35.63)     1:42.43 (36.72)     2:19.72 (37.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gregorace, Zoe            12 Metro                2:19.08    2:20.12        
                  30.93     1:05.93 (35.00)     1:42.73 (36.80)     2:20.12 (37.39)
 12 Zhao, Amy                 12 Connecticut          2:17.83    2:22.86        
                  30.86     1:05.60 (34.74)     1:43.72 (38.12)     2:22.86 (39.14)
 13 Mermelstein, Hollis       12 Allegany Mount       2:22.58    2:25.61        
                  31.29     1:08.11 (36.82)     1:46.65 (38.54)     2:25.61 (38.96)
 14 Phillips, Lauren          11 Niagara              2:26.32    2:31.87        
                  32.64     1:11.33 (38.69)     1:52.16 (40.83)     2:31.87 (39.71)
 15 Soucek, Emma              12 Maine                2:32.51    2:33.17        
                  33.48     1:12.53 (39.05)     1:53.06 (40.53)     2:33.17 (40.11)
 16 Jaffe, Emily              12 Allegany Mount       2:31.06    2:36.11        
                  32.02     1:10.19 (38.17)     1:53.37 (43.18)     2:36.11 (42.74)
 17 Goodrich, Haley           12 Adirondack           2:29.08    2:37.28        
                  32.80     1:12.05 (39.25)     1:55.53 (43.48)     2:37.28 (41.75)
 -- Johnston, Leila           11 Maine                2:38.24         DQ        
                  32.12     1:18.32 (46.20)     1:35.18 (16.86)                    
 -- Briggs, Emily             12 Niagara              2:21.89         DQ        
                  30.79     1:08.21 (37.42)     1:25.92 (17.71)                    
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dowzicky, Natalie   12 Middle Atlantic      1:02.54    1:01.00          9  
                  27.78     1:01.00 (33.22)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer     12 Metro                1:03.38    1:02.67          7  
                  29.23     1:02.67 (33.44)                                        
  3 Clifford, Maxine    12 Potomac Valley       1:03.69    1:02.89          6  
                  29.12     1:02.89 (33.77)                                        
  4 Merrill, Emma       12 Potomac Valley       1:03.78    1:02.95          5  
                  28.49     1:02.95 (34.46)                                        
  5 Cornelio, Kat       12 New Jersey           1:03.90    1:03.40          4  
                  29.54     1:03.40 (33.86)                                        
  6 Abel, Verity        12 Connecticut          1:04.32    1:03.99          3  
                  28.56     1:03.99 (35.43)                                        
  7 Arnold, Jessie      12 Virginia             1:04.27    1:04.31          2  
                  30.19     1:04.31 (34.12)                                        
  8 Jones, Abigail      12 Virginia             1:04.50    1:04.85          1  
                  29.26     1:04.85 (35.59)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dowzicky, Natalie         12 Middle Atlantic      1:00.93    1:02.54 q      
                  28.53     1:02.54 (34.01)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer           12 Metro                1:04.32    1:03.38 q      
                  29.67     1:03.38 (33.71)                                        
  3 Clifford, Maxine          12 Potomac Valley       1:02.86    1:03.69 q      
                  29.60     1:03.69 (34.09)                                        
  4 Merrill, Emma             12 Potomac Valley       1:03.67    1:03.78 q      
                  29.29     1:03.78 (34.49)                                        
  5 Cornelio, Kat             12 New Jersey           1:04.15    1:03.90 q      
                  29.97     1:03.90 (33.93)                                        
  6 Arnold, Jessie            12 Virginia             1:03.89    1:04.27 q      
                  29.38     1:04.27 (34.89)                                        
  7 Abel, Verity              12 Connecticut          1:03.59    1:04.32 q      
                  29.08     1:04.32 (35.24)                                        
  8 Jones, Abigail            12 Virginia             1:04.25    1:04.50 q      
                  29.33     1:04.50 (35.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kology, Regan             12 New Jersey           1:04.54    1:04.83        
                  29.99     1:04.83 (34.84)                                        
 10 Borisov, Katya            12 Allegany Mount       1:06.03    1:04.93        
                  30.50     1:04.93 (34.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moskalow, Marissa         12 Middle Atlantic      1:04.40    1:04.99        
                  30.22     1:04.99 (34.77)                                        
 12 Lucius, Jennifer          11 Adirondack           1:05.43    1:05.56        
                  31.19     1:05.56 (34.37)                                        
 13 Briggs, Emily             12 Niagara              1:06.36    1:05.65        
                  30.46     1:05.65 (35.19)                                        
 14 Panitz, Beatrix           12 Metro                1:04.16    1:05.69        
                  30.14     1:05.69 (35.55)                                        
 15 Prelgovisk, Kristen       12 Maine                1:05.38    1:06.36        
                  30.21     1:06.36 (36.15)                                        
 16 Foley, Molly              11 Maine                1:08.07    1:06.71        
                  30.50     1:06.71 (36.21)                                        
 17 Burns, Megan              12 Niagara              1:05.58    1:07.24        
                  30.21     1:07.24 (37.03)                                        
 18 Song, Jade                12 Allegany Mount       1:07.12    1:07.55        
                  31.00     1:07.55 (36.55)                                        
 19 Egan, Jenna               12 Connecticut          1:06.38    1:09.61        
                  30.82     1:09.61 (38.79)                                        
 20 Gaze, Mackenzie           12 Adirondack           1:08.51    1:09.84        
                  32.32     1:09.84 (37.52)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.12        2002 Katie Hoff - VA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arana, Jennifer     12 Metro                2:13.50    2:13.35          9  
                  28.96     1:03.08 (34.12)     1:42.97 (39.89)     2:13.35 (30.38)
  2 Dowzicky, Natalie   12 Middle Atlantic      2:17.22    2:13.91          7  
                  28.82     1:03.06 (34.24)     1:43.19 (40.13)     2:13.91 (30.72)
  3 Ledecky, Kathleen   12 Potomac Valley       2:14.93    2:15.13          6  
                  29.81     1:05.32 (35.51)     1:45.66 (40.34)     2:15.13 (29.47)
  4 Creasy, Brittany    12 Potomac Valley       2:17.46    2:16.11          5  
                  29.87     1:04.88 (35.01)     1:45.48 (40.60)     2:16.11 (30.63)
  5 Kology, Regan       12 New Jersey           2:15.48    2:16.13          4  
                  29.69     1:05.71 (36.02)     1:45.65 (39.94)     2:16.13 (30.48)
  6 Maggi, Sage         12 Connecticut          2:15.42    2:16.38          3  
                  29.36     1:04.14 (34.78)     1:45.74 (41.60)     2:16.38 (30.64)
  7 Erwin, Emily        12 Middle Atlantic      2:18.45    2:16.61          2  
                  30.79     1:05.30 (34.51)     1:46.05 (40.75)     2:16.61 (30.56)
  8 Spillane, Mary      12 Connecticut          2:16.85    2:17.29          1  
                  30.90     1:05.42 (34.52)     1:45.89 (40.47)     2:17.29 (31.40)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arana, Jennifer           12 Metro                2:17.36    2:13.50 q      
                  29.09     1:02.72 (33.63)     1:42.62 (39.90)     2:13.50 (30.88)
  2 Ledecky, Kathleen         12 Potomac Valley       2:15.12    2:14.93 q      
                  30.26     1:05.30 (35.04)     1:45.72 (40.42)     2:14.93 (29.21)
  3 Maggi, Sage               12 Connecticut          2:14.51    2:15.42 q      
                  29.29     1:03.93 (34.64)     1:44.67 (40.74)     2:15.42 (30.75)
  4 Kology, Regan             12 New Jersey           2:17.36    2:15.48 q      
                  29.42     1:04.72 (35.30)     1:45.09 (40.37)     2:15.48 (30.39)
  5 Spillane, Mary            12 Connecticut          2:15.62    2:16.85 q      
                  30.37     1:03.90 (33.53)     1:45.29 (41.39)     2:16.85 (31.56)
  6 Dowzicky, Natalie         12 Middle Atlantic      2:11.62    2:17.22 q      
                  28.40     1:02.15 (33.75)     1:44.16 (42.01)     2:17.22 (33.06)
  7 Creasy, Brittany          12 Potomac Valley       2:16.29    2:17.46 q      
                  29.94     1:04.40 (34.46)     1:45.12 (40.72)     2:17.46 (32.34)
  8 Erwin, Emily              12 Middle Atlantic      2:15.84    2:18.45 q      
                  30.42     1:05.63 (35.21)     1:47.80 (42.17)     2:18.45 (30.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koch, Julianne            12 Metro                2:17.41    2:18.89        
                  30.64     1:05.94 (35.30)     1:48.02 (42.08)     2:18.89 (30.87)
 10 Arnold, Jessie            12 Virginia             2:15.98    2:18.90        
                  30.23     1:04.01 (33.78)     1:47.64 (43.63)     2:18.90 (31.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Briggs, Emily             12 Niagara              2:18.96    2:19.64        
                  30.00     1:05.64 (35.64)     1:47.51 (41.87)     2:19.64 (32.13)
 12 Jones, Abigail            12 Virginia             2:19.49    2:20.38        
                  30.03     1:05.10 (35.07)     1:47.19 (42.09)     2:20.38 (33.19)
 13 Lucius, Jennifer          11 Adirondack           2:21.65    2:20.48        
                  31.75     1:06.41 (34.66)     1:47.92 (41.51)     2:20.48 (32.56)
 14 Kopas, Emily              12 Niagara              2:18.84    2:23.49        
                  32.44     1:07.87 (35.43)     1:49.09 (41.22)     2:23.49 (34.40)
 15 Song, Jade                12 Allegany Mount       2:23.01    2:24.06        
                  31.43     1:07.11 (35.68)     1:50.18 (43.07)     2:24.06 (33.88)
 16 Otwell, Bria              11 Allegany Mount       2:24.18    2:24.28        
                  31.24     1:07.79 (36.55)     1:51.54 (43.75)     2:24.28 (32.74)
 17 O'Sullivan, Kara          12 New Jersey           2:20.86    2:26.61        
                  31.20     1:08.15 (36.95)     1:51.43 (43.28)     2:26.61 (35.18)
 18 Pontius, Emma             12 Maine                2:23.30    2:27.22        
                  30.29     1:05.34 (35.05)     1:52.23 (46.89)     2:27.22 (34.99)
 19 Goodrich, Haley           12 Adirondack           2:26.68    2:28.40        
                  32.30     1:11.53 (39.23)     1:55.22 (43.69)     2:28.40 (33.18)
 20 Soucek, Emma              12 Maine                2:25.28    2:29.52        
                  31.84     1:09.36 (37.52)     1:54.23 (44.87)     2:29.52 (35.29)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:39.85   3/31/2006 Metropolitan                               
                         L Neal, C Simonetti, T Scilufo, A Zhu             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic                             1:41.80    1:40.21         18  
     1) Clarke, Courtney 12             2) Worrell, Taylor 12             
     3) Dubroff, Lily 12                4) Dowzicky, Natalie 12           
                  25.72       51.37 (25.65)     1:16.17 (24.80)     1:40.21 (24.04)
  2 Potomac Valley                              1:41.88    1:40.66         14  
     1) Clifford, Maxine 12             2) Kannan, Sarah 12               
     3) Creasy, Brittany 12             4) McTaggart, Caroline 12         
                  25.55       51.20 (25.65)     1:16.59 (25.39)     1:40.66 (24.07)
  3 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:41.13    1:41.21         12  
     1) Grossman, Helen 11              2) Kology, Regan 12               
     3) Wolf, Madalyn 12                4) Cornelio, Kat 12               
                  25.07       50.30 (25.23)     1:16.02 (25.72)     1:41.21 (25.19)
  4 Niagara Swimming                            1:46.29    1:43.00         10  
     1) Burns, Megan 12                 2) Rubino, Anna 12                
     3) Shannon, Meaghan 12             4) Briggs, Emily 12               
                  25.63       51.69 (26.06)     1:17.05 (25.36)     1:43.00 (25.95)
  5 Virginia Swimming                           1:44.88    1:43.12          8  
     1) Rule, Remedy 12                 2) Arnold, Jessie 12              
     3) Pesetti, Sydney 12              4) Tomenchok, Kira 12             
                  25.51       51.33 (25.82)     1:17.27 (25.94)     1:43.12 (25.85)
  6 Connecticut Swimming                        1:42.75    1:43.68          6  
     1) Egan, Jenna 12                  2) Spillane, Mary 12              
     3) Maggi, Sage 12                  4) Zhao, Amy 12                   
                  26.54       52.51 (25.97)     1:19.31 (26.80)     1:43.68 (24.37)
  7 Metro Swimming                              1:43.90    1:43.69          4  
     1) Panitz, Beatrix 12              2) Dari, Hannah 12                
     3) Hutzler, Alexandra 12           4) Koch, Julianne 12              
                  26.35       52.42 (26.07)     1:18.31 (25.89)     1:43.69 (25.38)
  8 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  1:46.07    1:45.80          2  
     1) Borisov, Katya 12               2) Furman, Leah 12                
     3) Mermelstein, Hollis 12          4) Shaffer, Victoria 12           
                  26.15       52.97 (26.82)     1:19.73 (26.76)     1:45.80 (26.07)
  9 Maine Swimming                              1:48.02    1:45.96        
     1) Harvey, Colby 12                2) Prelgovisk, Kristen 12         
     3) Pontius, Emma 12                4) Foley, Molly 11                
                  26.82       53.53 (26.71)     1:19.69 (26.16)     1:45.96 (26.27)
 10 Adirondack Swimming                         1:49.44    1:49.87        
     1) Lucius, Jennifer 11             2) Gaze, Mackenzie 12             
     3) Goodrich, Haley 12              4) Samson, Julia 11               
                  26.65       54.29 (27.64)     1:22.07 (27.78)     1:49.87 (27.80)
 
Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:37.56        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic                             3:43.29    3:39.18         18  
     1) Dubroff, Lily 12                2) Thomson, Abby 12               
     3) Cortazzo, Amber 12              4) Dowzicky, Natalie 12           
                  26.36       55.02 (55.02)     1:22.04 (27.02)     1:51.62 (56.60)
        2:17.77 (26.15)     2:46.53 (54.91)     3:11.30 (24.77)     3:39.18 (52.65)
  2 Potomac Valley                              3:38.89    3:39.55         14  
     1) Ledecky, Kathleen 12            2) Creasy, Brittany 12            
     3) Kannan, Sarah 12                4) McTaggart, Caroline 12         
                  26.87       56.01 (56.01)     1:22.11 (26.10)     1:51.14 (55.13)
        2:17.38 (26.24)     2:46.04 (54.90)     3:11.34 (25.30)     3:39.55 (53.51)
  3 Metro Swimming                              3:45.04    3:42.69         12  
     1) Koch, Julianne 12               2) Arana, Jennifer 12             
     3) Treble, Molly 12                4) Panitz, Beatrix 12             
                  26.62       55.25 (55.25)     1:22.66 (27.41)     1:51.98 (56.73)
        2:18.45 (26.47)     2:47.06 (55.08)     3:13.38 (26.32)     3:42.69 (55.63)
  4 New Jersey Zone Team                        3:44.96    3:43.56         10  
     1) Cornelio, Kat 12                2) Kology, Regan 12               
     3) Wolf, Madalyn 12                4) Grossman, Helen 11             
                  27.00       57.47 (57.47)     1:23.73 (26.26)     1:55.03 (57.56)
        2:19.96 (24.93)     2:49.79 (54.76)     3:15.56 (25.77)     3:43.56 (53.77)
  5 Connecticut Swimming                        3:45.92    3:46.18          8  
     1) Abel, Verity 12                 2) Lynch, Kathleen 12             
     3) Spillane, Mary 12               4) Zhao, Amy 12                   
                  27.08       55.86 (55.86)     1:23.39 (27.53)     1:53.68 (57.82)
        2:21.19 (27.51)     2:51.06 (57.38)     3:17.01 (25.95)     3:46.18 (55.12)
  6 Niagara Swimming                            3:50.32    3:47.97          4  
     1) Shannon, Meaghan 12             2) Briggs, Emily 12               
     3) Winnert, Rebecca 12             4) Burns, Megan 12                
                  27.09       57.43 (57.43)     1:23.99 (26.56)     1:54.59 (57.16)
        2:21.78 (27.19)     2:51.80 (57.21)     3:18.19 (26.39)     3:47.97 (56.17)
  7 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  3:55.64    3:50.83          2  
     1) Borisov, Katya 12               2) Shaffer, Victoria 12           
     3) Furman, Leah 12                 4) Mermelstein, Hollis 12         
                  26.94       56.45 (56.45)     1:24.48 (28.03)     1:55.83 (59.38)
        2:23.19 (27.36)     2:53.38 (57.55)     3:20.68 (27.30)     3:50.83 (57.45)
  8 Maine Swimming                              3:55.20    3:52.00        
     1) Silk, Ellen 12                  2) Prelgovisk, Kristen 12         
     3) Foley, Molly 11                 4) Pontius, Emma 12               
                  27.47       57.86 (57.86)     1:25.47 (27.61)     1:55.85 (57.99)
        2:23.95 (28.10)     2:54.33 (58.48)     3:21.36 (27.03)     3:52.00 (57.67)
  9 Adirondack Swimming                         3:56.75    3:56.66        
     1) Gaze, Mackenzie 12              2) Lucius, Jennifer 11            
     3) McAvoy, Morgan 12               4) Lenney, Erin 12                
                  28.38       59.68 (59.68)     1:27.13 (27.45)     1:57.65 (57.97)
        2:26.39 (28.74)   2:57.84 (1:00.19)     3:26.04 (28.20)     3:56.66 (58.82)
 -- Virginia Swimming                           3:45.63         DQ          6  
     1) Pesetti, Sydney 12              2) Arnold, Jessie 12              
     3) Boone, Annie 11                 4) Rule, Remedy 12                
                  26.98       57.05 (57.05)     1:23.49 (26.44)     1:53.23 (56.18)
        2:21.00 (27.77)     2:51.51 (58.28)     3:17.23 (25.72)          DQ (54.89)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.62    4/3/2004 Middle Atlantic Swimming                   
                         J Guro, M OXLEY, K NOLAN, M MASCIANTONIO          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley                              1:53.01    1:51.15         18  
     1) Li, Kristina 12                 2) Ratcliff, Carolina 12          
     3) Tiberino, Alicia 12             4) McTaggart, Caroline 12         
                  28.38       59.80 (31.42)     1:27.08 (27.28)     1:51.15 (24.07)
  2 Middle Atlantic                             1:52.98    1:51.35         14  
     1) Cortazzo, Amber 12              2) Visco, Madison 12              
     3) Rhodes, Emily 12                4) Dowzicky, Natalie 12           
                  28.68     1:00.70 (32.02)     1:27.26 (26.56)     1:51.35 (24.09)
  3 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:54.58    1:53.42         12  
     1) Temple, Lindsay 12              2) Cornelio, Kat 12               
     3) Grossman, Helen 11              4) Kology, Regan 12               
                  29.57     1:01.48 (31.91)     1:28.22 (26.74)     1:53.42 (25.20)
  4 Connecticut Swimming                        1:54.19    1:54.66         10  
     1) Spillane, Mary 12               2) Driscoll, Holland 12           
     3) Abel, Verity 12                 4) Zhao, Amy 12                   
                  29.45     1:02.57 (33.12)     1:30.11 (27.54)     1:54.66 (24.55)
  5 Metro Swimming                              1:55.48    1:54.86          8  
     1) Dari, Hannah 12                 2) Hutzler, Alexandra 12          
     3) Arana, Jennifer 12              4) Koch, Julianne 12              
                  29.75     1:02.38 (32.63)     1:29.78 (27.40)     1:54.86 (25.08)
  6 Virginia Swimming                           1:56.05    1:54.90          6  
     1) Rule, Remedy 12                 2) Henry, Kelly 12                
     3) Tomenchok, Kira 12              4) Arnold, Jessie 12              
                  28.77     1:01.64 (32.87)     1:29.59 (27.95)     1:54.90 (25.31)
  7 Niagara Swimming                            1:55.73    1:56.59          4  
     1) Shannon, Meaghan 12             2) Kopas, Emily 12                
     3) Coyne, Kalie 12                 4) Burns, Megan 12                
                  29.84     1:02.51 (32.67)     1:31.26 (28.75)     1:56.59 (25.33)
  8 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  1:59.42    1:57.86          2  
     1) Borisov, Katya 12               2) Hudson, Sarah 11               
     3) Jaffe, Emily 12                 4) Shaffer, Victoria 12           
                  29.66     1:03.23 (33.57)     1:31.47 (28.24)     1:57.86 (26.39)
  9 Maine Swimming                              2:00.68    1:57.88        
     1) Prelgovisk, Kristen 12          2) Annis, Julia 12                
     3) Johnston, Leila 11              4) Pontius, Emma 12               
                  29.61     1:03.28 (33.67)     1:32.22 (28.94)     1:57.88 (25.66)
 10 Adirondack Swimming                         2:02.00    2:02.89        
     1) Lucius, Jennifer 11             2) Samson, Julia 11               
     3) Gaze, Mackenzie 12              4) Lenney, Erin 12                
                  30.39     1:05.52 (35.13)     1:35.00 (29.48)     2:02.89 (27.89)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                24.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoopes, Madeleine   14 Allegany Mount         24.48      24.27          9  
  2 Buscaglia, Carolin  13 Virginia               24.65      24.53          7  
  3 Runge, Cierra       13 Middle Atlantic        24.73      24.69          6  
  4 Cho, Rachel         14 Metro                  25.09      24.74          5  
  5 Rutkoske, Paige     13 Metro                  25.23      24.83          4  
  6 Pia, Emily          14 Allegany Mount         25.10      24.91          3  
  7 Leong, Samantha     14 Potomac Valley         25.16      25.15          2  
  8 Saloky, Katie       13 Middle Atlantic        25.06      25.22          1  
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoopes, Madeleine         14 Allegany Mount         24.60      24.48 q      
  2 Buscaglia, Caroline       13 Virginia               24.78      24.65 q      
  3 Runge, Cierra             13 Middle Atlantic        24.17      24.73 q      
  4 Saloky, Katie             13 Middle Atlantic        24.81      25.06 q      
  5 Cho, Rachel               14 Metro                  24.76      25.09 q      
  6 Pia, Emily                14 Allegany Mount         25.21      25.10 q      
  7 Leong, Samantha           14 Potomac Valley         25.09      25.16 q      
  8 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Metro                  24.94      25.23 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferris, Brenna            14 Potomac Valley         24.97      25.27        
 10 Plowman, Emily            13 Virginia               25.10      25.29        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bader, Delaney            14 New Jersey             25.40      25.33        
 12 Cook, Courtney            13 Niagara                25.09      25.44        
 13 Zhou, Kina                13 Adirondack             25.10      25.48        
 14 Bickel, Jenna             14 Adirondack             25.92      25.59        
 15 Rusch, Maddie             13 Connecticut            25.59      25.64        
 16 Goehring, Theresa         14 Connecticut            25.39      25.91        
 17 Dempsey, Shannon          14 Niagara                25.45      26.28        
 18 McKinnon, Emily           14 Maine                  26.14      26.39        
 19 Weber, Victoria           14 Maine                  26.41      26.49        
 20 Carbin, Jenna             14 New Jersey             27.12      26.65        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.98        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                52.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoopes, Madeleine   14 Allegany Mount         52.67      51.94 MAX      9  
                  24.97       51.94 (26.97)                                        
  2 Buscaglia, Carolin  13 Virginia               53.17      52.91          7  
                  25.21       52.91 (27.70)                                        
  3 Samson, Olivia      14 Adirondack             53.82      53.85          6  
                  25.93       53.85 (27.92)                                        
  4 Pia, Emily          14 Allegany Mount         53.97      53.86          5  
                  25.52       53.86 (28.34)                                        
  5 Hespeler, Jessica   14 Connecticut            54.69      54.07          4  
                  26.05       54.07 (28.02)                                        
  6 Runge, Cierra       13 Middle Atlantic        53.36      54.10          3  
                  26.47       54.10 (27.63)                                        
  7 Anastasiou, Elle    14 Metro                  54.09      54.46          2  
                  25.86       54.46 (28.60)                                        
  8 Diller, Katie       13 Middle Atlantic        54.97      54.48          1  
                  26.33       54.48 (28.15)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoopes, Madeleine         14 Allegany Mount         53.68      52.67 q      
                  25.35       52.67 (27.32)                                        
  2 Buscaglia, Caroline       13 Virginia               53.29      53.17 q      
                  25.58       53.17 (27.59)                                        
  3 Runge, Cierra             13 Middle Atlantic        53.37      53.36 q      
                  25.82       53.36 (27.54)                                        
  4 Samson, Olivia            14 Adirondack             53.42      53.82 q      
                  25.97       53.82 (27.85)                                        
  5 Pia, Emily                14 Allegany Mount         54.39      53.97 q      
                  25.71       53.97 (28.26)                                        
  6 Anastasiou, Elle          14 Metro                  54.67      54.09 q      
                  25.74       54.09 (28.35)                                        
  7 Hespeler, Jessica         14 Connecticut            54.00      54.69 q      
                  26.31       54.69 (28.38)                                        
  8 Diller, Katie             13 Middle Atlantic        54.17      54.97 q      
                  26.51       54.97 (28.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goehring, Theresa         14 Connecticut            54.50      55.11        
                  27.17       55.11 (27.94)                                        
 10 Leong, Samantha           14 Potomac Valley         54.45      55.12        
                  26.33       55.12 (28.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sweeney, Maggie           14 Virginia               54.39      55.13        
                  26.88       55.13 (28.25)                                        
 12 Ferris, Brenna            14 Potomac Valley         54.41      55.24        
                  26.71       55.24 (28.53)                                        
 13 Bader, Delaney            14 New Jersey             55.10      55.48        
                  26.78       55.48 (28.70)                                        
 14 Sagasta, Lindsey          14 Niagara                55.11      55.58        
                  26.58       55.58 (29.00)                                        
 15 O'Donnell, Tara           14 Adirondack             54.61      55.71        
                  26.95       55.71 (28.76)                                        
 16 Cho, Rachel               14 Metro                  54.22      55.84        
                  26.59       55.84 (29.25)                                        
 17 Cook, Courtney            13 Niagara                55.02      55.95        
                  26.86       55.95 (29.09)                                        
 18 Prelgovisk, Lindsey       14 Maine                  55.00      56.21        
                  27.18       56.21 (29.03)                                        
 19 Carbin, Jenna             14 New Jersey             57.21      58.73        
                  28.37       58.73 (30.36)                                        
 20 Weber, Victoria           14 Maine                  58.01      59.12        
                  28.21       59.12 (30.91)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.34        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                        
                1:52.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Samson, Olivia      14 Adirondack           1:56.25    1:53.92          9  
                  26.88       55.79 (28.91)     1:24.93 (29.14)     1:53.92 (28.99)
  2 Runge, Cierra       13 Middle Atlantic      1:56.02    1:54.94          7  
                  26.61       56.42 (29.81)     1:26.35 (29.93)     1:54.94 (28.59)
  3 Maltby, Elizabeth   14 Virginia             1:55.43    1:55.83          6  
                  27.09       56.40 (29.31)     1:26.23 (29.83)     1:55.83 (29.60)
  4 Buscaglia, Carolin  13 Virginia             1:55.76    1:56.08          5  
                  27.28       56.53 (29.25)     1:26.10 (29.57)     1:56.08 (29.98)
  5 Hoopes, Madeleine   14 Allegany Mount       1:56.70    1:56.56          4  
                  26.21       55.97 (29.76)     1:26.47 (30.50)     1:56.56 (30.09)
  6 Hespeler, Jessica   14 Connecticut          1:57.13    1:56.88          3  
                  27.07       56.60 (29.53)     1:26.43 (29.83)     1:56.88 (30.45)
  7 Goehring, Theresa   14 Connecticut          1:58.32    1:58.11          2  
                  27.75       57.38 (29.63)     1:27.83 (30.45)     1:58.11 (30.28)
  8 Kaulius, Kara       13 Allegany Mount       1:58.16    1:58.76          1  
                  27.11       56.71 (29.60)     1:27.72 (31.01)     1:58.76 (31.04)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maltby, Elizabeth         14 Virginia             1:54.40    1:55.43 q      
  2 Buscaglia, Caroline       13 Virginia             1:57.10    1:55.76 q      
                  27.42       56.56 (29.14)     1:25.69 (29.13)     1:55.76 (30.07)
  3 Runge, Cierra             13 Middle Atlantic      1:54.36    1:56.02 q      
                  27.47       57.54 (30.07)     1:27.60 (30.06)     1:56.02 (28.42)
  4 Samson, Olivia            14 Adirondack           1:55.14    1:56.25 q      
                  27.14       56.52 (29.38)     1:26.73 (30.21)     1:56.25 (29.52)
  5 Hoopes, Madeleine         14 Allegany Mount       1:57.97    1:56.70 q      
                  26.06       54.93 (28.87)     1:25.45 (30.52)     1:56.70 (31.25)
  6 Hespeler, Jessica         14 Connecticut          1:55.87    1:57.13 q      
                  27.33       56.86 (29.53)     1:26.96 (30.10)     1:57.13 (30.17)
  7 Kaulius, Kara             13 Allegany Mount       1:57.54    1:58.16 q      
                  27.48       57.17 (29.69)     1:27.64 (30.47)     1:58.16 (30.52)
  8 Goehring, Theresa         14 Connecticut          1:57.92    1:58.32 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bader, Delaney            14 New Jersey           1:59.80    1:58.52        
 10 Staniszewski, Dylan       14 Potomac Valley       1:55.59    1:58.55        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brady, Megan              14 Metro                1:57.49    1:58.84        
 12 Fox, Delaney              14 Middle Atlantic      1:56.65    1:59.05        
                  27.27       57.60 (30.33)     1:29.00 (31.40)     1:59.05 (30.05)
 13 Sagasta, Lindsey          14 Niagara              1:58.24    1:59.34        
 14 Ferris, Brenna            14 Potomac Valley       1:56.80    2:00.28        
 15 Cho, Rachel               14 Metro                1:56.51    2:01.63        
 16 Carbin, Jenna             14 New Jersey           2:01.77    2:01.85        
                  28.08       59.13 (31.05)     1:31.28 (32.15)     2:01.85 (30.57)
 17 Champagne, Brittney       14 Niagara              1:59.68    2:02.26        
                  27.33       57.74 (30.41)     1:29.74 (32.00)     2:02.26 (32.52)
 18 Prelgovisk, Lindsey       14 Maine                1:58.48    2:02.58        
                  27.73       58.44 (30.71)     1:30.65 (32.21)     2:02.58 (31.93)
 19 Zhou, Kina                13 Adirondack           1:59.38    2:02.94        
 20 McKinnon, Emily           14 Maine                2:06.20    2:03.82        
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.39        2000 Casey Wagner - AM                          
                4:57.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Samson, Olivia      14 Adirondack           5:08.20    5:03.79          9  
                  27.17       57.19 (30.02)     1:27.45 (30.26)     1:58.09 (30.64)
        2:28.83 (30.74)     2:59.74 (30.91)     3:30.92 (31.18)     4:02.07 (31.15)
        4:33.35 (31.28)     5:03.79 (30.44)                                        
  2 Runge, Cierra       13 Middle Atlantic      5:06.21    5:07.70          7  
                  27.72       58.39 (30.67)     1:29.27 (30.88)     2:00.49 (31.22)
        2:32.13 (31.64)     3:03.16 (31.03)     3:34.88 (31.72)     4:06.41 (31.53)
        4:37.62 (31.21)     5:07.70 (30.08)                                        
  3 Maltby, Elizabeth   14 Virginia             5:08.83    5:07.81          6  
                  28.48       59.24 (30.76)     1:30.61 (31.37)     2:01.93 (31.32)
        2:32.98 (31.05)     3:04.28 (31.30)     3:35.46 (31.18)     4:06.93 (31.47)
        4:37.91 (30.98)     5:07.81 (29.90)                                        
  4 Francis, Casey      14 Metro                5:13.86    5:10.57          5  
                  27.57       57.94 (30.37)     1:29.19 (31.25)     2:00.73 (31.54)
        2:32.43 (31.70)     3:04.32 (31.89)     3:36.12 (31.80)     4:07.98 (31.86)
        4:39.97 (31.99)     5:10.57 (30.60)                                        
  5 Staniszewski, Dyla  14 Potomac Valley       5:06.40    5:11.16          4  
                  28.37       59.22 (30.85)     1:30.45 (31.23)     2:02.22 (31.77)
        2:33.33 (31.11)     3:05.22 (31.89)     3:36.98 (31.76)     4:08.98 (32.00)
        4:40.45 (31.47)     5:11.16 (30.71)                                        
  6 Zawatson, Cady      14 Metro                5:12.32    5:11.49          3  
                  28.47       59.12 (30.65)     1:30.41 (31.29)     2:01.93 (31.52)
        2:33.49 (31.56)     3:05.01 (31.52)     3:36.79 (31.78)     4:08.82 (32.03)
        4:40.76 (31.94)     5:11.49 (30.73)                                        
  7 Fox, Delaney        14 Middle Atlantic      5:14.30    5:15.61          2  
                  28.35       59.19 (30.84)     1:30.93 (31.74)     2:03.36 (32.43)
        2:35.36 (32.00)     3:08.06 (32.70)     3:40.33 (32.27)     4:12.61 (32.28)
        4:44.67 (32.06)     5:15.61 (30.94)                                        
  8 Boswell, Madison    13 Virginia             5:09.45    5:15.82          1  
                  28.12       59.45 (31.33)     1:31.33 (31.88)     2:03.62 (32.29)
        2:35.56 (31.94)     3:07.42 (31.86)     3:39.38 (31.96)     4:11.53 (32.15)
        4:44.21 (32.68)     5:15.82 (31.61)                                        
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Runge, Cierra             13 Middle Atlantic      5:04.69    5:06.21 q      
                  28.11       59.13 (31.02)     1:30.31 (31.18)     2:01.56 (31.25)
        2:32.82 (31.26)     3:04.29 (31.47)     3:35.45 (31.16)     4:06.50 (31.05)
        4:37.03 (30.53)     5:06.21 (29.18)                                        
  2 Staniszewski, Dylan       14 Potomac Valley       5:06.79    5:06.40 q      
                  28.35       59.13 (30.78)     1:30.22 (31.09)     2:01.77 (31.55)
        2:33.08 (31.31)     3:04.21 (31.13)     3:35.27 (31.06)     4:06.40 (31.13)
        4:37.28 (30.88)     5:06.40 (29.12)                                        
  3 Samson, Olivia            14 Adirondack           5:05.78    5:08.20 q      
                  27.96       57.99 (30.03)     1:28.79 (30.80)     2:00.22 (31.43)
        2:31.47 (31.25)     3:03.09 (31.62)     3:34.35 (31.26)     4:05.83 (31.48)
        4:37.36 (31.53)     5:08.20 (30.84)                                        
  4 Maltby, Elizabeth         14 Virginia             5:09.22    5:08.83 q      
                  28.54       59.31 (30.77)     1:30.79 (31.48)     2:01.62 (30.83)
        2:32.90 (31.28)     3:04.37 (31.47)     3:35.92 (31.55)     4:07.31 (31.39)
        4:38.53 (31.22)     5:08.83 (30.30)                                        
  5 Boswell, Madison          13 Virginia             5:15.54    5:09.45 q      
                  28.51       59.36 (30.85)     1:30.89 (31.53)     2:02.26 (31.37)
        2:33.96 (31.70)     3:05.50 (31.54)     3:37.17 (31.67)     4:08.46 (31.29)
        4:39.73 (31.27)     5:09.45 (29.72)                                        
  6 Zawatson, Cady            14 Metro                5:09.21    5:12.32 q      
                  28.17       58.70 (30.53)     1:29.96 (31.26)     2:01.79 (31.83)
        2:33.79 (32.00)     3:05.98 (32.19)     3:37.99 (32.01)     4:09.87 (31.88)
        4:41.58 (31.71)     5:12.32 (30.74)                                        
  7 Francis, Casey            14 Metro                5:08.91    5:13.86 q      
                  28.00       58.93 (30.93)     1:30.76 (31.83)     2:02.80 (32.04)
        2:34.76 (31.96)     3:06.62 (31.86)     3:38.57 (31.95)     4:10.73 (32.16)
        4:42.92 (32.19)     5:13.86 (30.94)                                        
  8 Fox, Delaney              14 Middle Atlantic      5:13.48    5:14.30 q      
                  28.12       59.35 (31.23)     1:31.70 (32.35)     2:04.13 (32.43)
        2:36.87 (32.74)     3:09.53 (32.66)     3:40.74 (31.21)     4:12.99 (32.25)
        4:43.97 (30.98)     5:14.30 (30.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaulius, Kara             13 Allegany Mount       5:15.13    5:14.88        
                  28.64     1:00.20 (31.56)     1:32.19 (31.99)     2:04.26 (32.07)
        2:36.21 (31.95)     3:08.50 (32.29)     3:40.52 (32.02)     4:12.23 (31.71)
        4:44.52 (32.29)     5:14.88 (30.36)                                        
 10 Smachlo, Julia            13 Adirondack           5:10.41    5:15.46        
                  29.18     1:00.60 (31.42)     1:32.39 (31.79)     2:04.54 (32.15)
        2:36.59 (32.05)     3:08.15 (31.56)     3:40.22 (32.07)     4:12.07 (31.85)
        4:44.05 (31.98)     5:15.46 (31.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Murslack, Allison         14 Allegany Mount       5:14.51    5:15.70        
                  28.99       59.90 (30.91)     1:31.16 (31.26)     2:02.69 (31.53)
        2:34.75 (32.06)     3:07.01 (32.26)     3:39.50 (32.49)     4:11.98 (32.48)
        4:44.49 (32.51)     5:15.70 (31.21)                                        
 12 Schwartz, Laura           14 Potomac Valley       5:12.00    5:16.37        
                  28.56     1:00.02 (31.46)     1:31.75 (31.73)     2:03.50 (31.75)
        2:35.34 (31.84)     3:07.64 (32.30)     3:39.88 (32.24)     4:12.16 (32.28)
        4:44.73 (32.57)     5:16.37 (31.64)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Natalie          13 Niagara              5:19.05    5:20.39        
                  28.31     1:00.45 (32.14)     1:32.45 (32.00)     2:04.97 (32.52)
        2:37.79 (32.82)     3:10.58 (32.79)     3:43.43 (32.85)     4:16.24 (32.81)
        4:48.69 (32.45)     5:20.39 (31.70)                                        
 14 Lajoie, Emily             14 Connecticut          5:12.85    5:21.53        
                  29.23     1:00.82 (31.59)     1:33.31 (32.49)     2:06.11 (32.80)
        2:38.88 (32.77)     3:12.09 (33.21)     3:44.46 (32.37)     4:17.41 (32.95)
        4:49.88 (32.47)     5:21.53 (31.65)                                        
 15 Hespeler, Jessica         14 Connecticut          5:12.85    5:28.57        
                  28.91     1:00.34 (31.43)     1:32.31 (31.97)     2:05.08 (32.77)
        2:37.96 (32.88)     3:11.65 (33.69)     3:45.60 (33.95)     4:19.87 (34.27)
        4:54.37 (34.50)     5:28.57 (34.20)                                        
 16 Sagasta, Lindsey          14 Niagara              5:17.53    5:28.93        
                  28.37       59.71 (31.34)     1:32.19 (32.48)     2:05.47 (33.28)
        2:39.04 (33.57)     3:12.79 (33.75)     3:46.64 (33.85)     4:20.77 (34.13)
        4:55.05 (34.28)     5:28.93 (33.88)                                        
 17 McKinnon, Emily           14 Maine                5:36.74    5:31.66        
                  29.18     1:01.41 (32.23)     1:34.91 (33.50)     2:08.28 (33.37)
        2:42.16 (33.88)     3:16.21 (34.05)     3:50.29 (34.08)     4:24.12 (33.83)
        4:58.46 (34.34)     5:31.66 (33.20)                                        
 18 Lloyd, Sarah              14 New Jersey           5:21.99    5:34.42        
                  29.95     1:02.48 (32.53)     1:35.94 (33.46)     2:09.77 (33.83)
        2:43.73 (33.96)     3:17.86 (34.13)     3:52.39 (34.53)     4:26.78 (34.39)
        5:00.69 (33.91)     5:34.42 (33.73)                                        
 19 Bader, Delaney            14 New Jersey           5:21.58    5:37.67        
                  28.76     1:01.10 (32.34)     1:34.46 (33.36)     2:07.97 (33.51)
        2:42.75 (34.78)     3:16.82 (34.07)     3:54.99 (38.17)     4:29.39 (34.40)
        5:04.02 (34.63)     5:37.67 (33.65)                                        
 20 Deady, Amelia             13 Maine                5:39.64    5:41.82        
                  30.45     1:04.28 (33.83)     1:39.30 (35.02)     2:14.46 (35.16)
        2:49.63 (35.17)     3:24.16 (34.53)     3:59.35 (35.19)     4:33.90 (34.55)
        5:08.19 (34.29)     5:41.82 (33.63)                                        
 
Women 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:13.68        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                       
                10:14.39  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey      14 Metro               10:30.28   10:24.68          9  
                  27.46       58.12 (30.66)     1:29.23 (31.11)     2:00.74 (31.51)
        2:32.45 (31.71)     3:04.12 (31.67)     3:35.88 (31.76)     4:07.47 (31.59)
        4:39.31 (31.84)     5:11.15 (31.84)     5:42.74 (31.59)     6:14.09 (31.35)
        6:45.75 (31.66)     7:17.44 (31.69)     7:49.13 (31.69)     8:20.66 (31.53)
        8:52.14 (31.48)     9:23.78 (31.64)     9:55.15 (31.37)    10:24.68 (29.53)
  2 Zawatson, Cady      14 Metro               10:35.80   10:25.08          7  
                  28.11       58.28 (30.17)     1:29.21 (30.93)     2:00.77 (31.56)
        2:32.35 (31.58)     3:03.90 (31.55)     3:35.65 (31.75)     4:07.17 (31.52)
        4:39.37 (32.20)     5:10.95 (31.58)     5:42.82 (31.87)     6:14.26 (31.44)
        6:45.80 (31.54)     7:17.52 (31.72)     7:49.30 (31.78)     8:20.73 (31.43)
        8:52.27 (31.54)     9:23.86 (31.59)     9:55.28 (31.42)    10:25.08 (29.80)
  3 Maltby, Elizabeth   14 Virginia            10:27.45   10:25.80          6  
                  28.90     1:00.50 (31.60)     1:32.39 (31.89)     2:04.46 (32.07)
        2:36.46 (32.00)     3:08.36 (31.90)     3:39.69 (31.33)     4:11.08 (31.39)
        4:42.44 (31.36)     5:13.86 (31.42)     5:45.04 (31.18)     6:16.30 (31.26)
        6:47.82 (31.52)     7:19.36 (31.54)     7:50.87 (31.51)     8:22.08 (31.21)
        8:53.56 (31.48)     9:25.15 (31.59)     9:55.83 (30.68)    10:25.80 (29.97)
  4 Boswell, Madison    13 Virginia            10:29.85   10:29.54          5  
                  29.50     1:01.33 (31.83)     1:33.66 (32.33)     2:05.49 (31.83)
        2:37.41 (31.92)     3:09.28 (31.87)     3:40.95 (31.67)     4:12.49 (31.54)
        4:43.66 (31.17)     5:15.13 (31.47)     5:46.73 (31.60)     6:18.50 (31.77)
        6:50.09 (31.59)     7:21.51 (31.42)     7:53.00 (31.49)     8:24.25 (31.25)
        8:55.81 (31.56)     9:27.41 (31.60)     9:58.59 (31.18)    10:29.54 (30.95)
  5 Schwartz, Laura     14 Potomac Valley      10:31.02   10:30.95          4  
                  29.17     1:00.45 (31.28)     1:32.28 (31.83)     2:04.18 (31.90)
        2:36.24 (32.06)     3:07.81 (31.57)     3:39.52 (31.71)     4:11.30 (31.78)
        4:43.27 (31.97)     5:15.11 (31.84)     5:46.87 (31.76)     6:18.60 (31.73)
        6:50.32 (31.72)     7:21.76 (31.44)     7:53.67 (31.91)     8:25.38 (31.71)
        8:56.76 (31.38)     9:28.51 (31.75)    10:00.11 (31.60)    10:30.95 (30.84)
  6 Whitehouse, Grace   14 Potomac Valley      10:40.39   10:36.69          3  
                  28.78       59.49 (30.71)     1:31.20 (31.71)     2:03.08 (31.88)
        2:35.13 (32.05)     3:07.19 (32.06)     3:39.34 (32.15)     4:11.35 (32.01)
        4:43.79 (32.44)     5:15.92 (32.13)     5:48.06 (32.14)     6:20.42 (32.36)
        6:52.53 (32.11)     7:24.59 (32.06)     7:56.94 (32.35)     8:28.94 (32.00)
        9:01.17 (32.23)     9:33.31 (32.14)    10:05.20 (31.89)    10:36.69 (31.49)
  7 Smachlo, Julia      13 Adirondack          10:43.22   10:41.21          2  
                  29.33     1:01.05 (31.72)     1:33.07 (32.02)     2:05.20 (32.13)
        2:37.18 (31.98)     3:09.31 (32.13)     3:41.65 (32.34)     4:13.68 (32.03)
        4:46.06 (32.38)     5:18.34 (32.28)     5:50.49 (32.15)     6:22.61 (32.12)
        6:54.56 (31.95)     7:26.95 (32.39)     7:59.30 (32.35)     8:31.53 (32.23)
        9:04.15 (32.62)     9:36.88 (32.73)    10:09.33 (32.45)    10:41.21 (31.88)
  8 Swett, Sara         14 Adirondack          11:01.43   10:47.01          1  
                  29.65     1:02.36 (32.71)     1:35.08 (32.72)     2:07.95 (32.87)
        2:40.81 (32.86)     3:13.07 (32.26)     3:45.38 (32.31)     4:17.69 (32.31)
        4:50.08 (32.39)     5:22.49 (32.41)     5:54.81 (32.32)     6:27.40 (32.59)
        6:59.46 (32.06)     7:32.24 (32.78)     8:05.10 (32.86)     8:38.14 (33.04)
        9:10.49 (32.35)     9:43.92 (33.43)    10:15.58 (31.66)    10:47.01 (31.43)
  9 Murslack, Allison   14 Allegany Mount      10:59.97   10:47.71        
                  29.23     1:01.13 (31.90)     1:33.47 (32.34)     2:06.17 (32.70)
        2:38.72 (32.55)     3:11.35 (32.63)     3:43.89 (32.54)     4:16.59 (32.70)
        4:49.26 (32.67)     5:22.05 (32.79)     5:55.10 (33.05)     6:27.81 (32.71)
        7:00.63 (32.82)     7:33.53 (32.90)     8:06.62 (33.09)     8:39.60 (32.98)
        9:12.29 (32.69)     9:44.85 (32.56)    10:17.19 (32.34)    10:47.71 (30.52)
 10 Surfus, Samantha    14 Middle Atlantic     10:39.14   10:50.06        
                  29.29     1:00.97 (31.68)     1:33.33 (32.36)     2:05.53 (32.20)
        2:37.58 (32.05)     3:10.14 (32.56)     3:42.50 (32.36)     4:15.16 (32.66)
        4:47.65 (32.49)     5:20.51 (32.86)     5:53.22 (32.71)     6:26.31 (33.09)
        6:59.27 (32.96)     7:32.47 (33.20)     8:05.66 (33.19)     8:38.89 (33.23)
        9:12.04 (33.15)     9:45.09 (33.05)    10:18.06 (32.97)    10:50.06 (32.00)
 11 Gilson, Brooke      13 Middle Atlantic     10:44.60   10:56.34        
                  30.06     1:03.30 (33.24)     1:36.58 (33.28)     2:09.66 (33.08)
        2:43.11 (33.45)     3:16.51 (33.40)     3:49.81 (33.30)     4:23.10 (33.29)
        4:56.83 (33.73)     5:30.54 (33.71)     6:03.50 (32.96)     6:36.21 (32.71)
        7:08.86 (32.65)     7:41.40 (32.54)     8:13.73 (32.33)     8:46.43 (32.70)
        9:18.98 (32.55)     9:51.16 (32.18)    10:23.68 (32.52)    10:56.34 (32.66)
 12 Lajoie, Emily       14 Connecticut         10:58.40   10:58.93        
                  29.84     1:03.01 (33.17)     1:36.49 (33.48)     2:10.46 (33.97)
        2:43.80 (33.34)     3:17.63 (33.83)     3:51.15 (33.52)     4:24.50 (33.35)
        4:58.18 (33.68)     5:31.54 (33.36)     6:04.80 (33.26)     6:38.06 (33.26)
        7:11.58 (33.52)     7:44.82 (33.24)     8:18.56 (33.74)     8:52.03 (33.47)
        9:24.90 (32.87)     9:56.28 (31.38)    10:28.77 (32.49)    10:58.93 (30.16)
 13 Sagasta, Lindsey    14 Niagara             10:51.37   10:58.94        
                  28.62     1:00.26 (31.64)     1:32.77 (32.51)     2:05.46 (32.69)
        2:38.11 (32.65)     3:10.75 (32.64)     3:43.70 (32.95)     4:16.98 (33.28)
        4:50.36 (33.38)     5:23.72 (33.36)     5:57.12 (33.40)     6:30.72 (33.60)
        7:04.90 (34.18)     7:38.16 (33.26)     8:11.73 (33.57)     8:45.52 (33.79)
        9:19.29 (33.77)     9:53.48 (34.19)    10:27.25 (33.77)    10:58.94 (31.69)
 14 Lloyd, Sarah        14 New Jersey          10:56.73   11:10.77        
                  30.41     1:03.80 (33.39)     1:37.52 (33.72)     2:11.13 (33.61)
        2:44.90 (33.77)     3:18.85 (33.95)     3:52.59 (33.74)     4:26.48 (33.89)
        5:00.07 (33.59)     5:33.54 (33.47)     6:07.10 (33.56)     6:40.94 (33.84)
        7:14.65 (33.71)     7:48.29 (33.64)     8:22.03 (33.74)     8:56.02 (33.99)
        9:29.72 (33.70)    10:03.69 (33.97)    10:37.27 (33.58)    11:10.77 (33.50)
 15 Horne, Emily        13 New Jersey          11:01.99   11:19.00        
                  29.62     1:02.42 (32.80)     1:36.05 (33.63)     2:09.97 (33.92)
        2:44.09 (34.12)     3:18.34 (34.25)     3:52.14 (33.80)     4:26.39 (34.25)
        5:00.57 (34.18)     5:34.91 (34.34)     6:08.99 (34.08)     6:43.42 (34.43)
        7:18.11 (34.69)     7:52.29 (34.18)     8:26.82 (34.53)     9:01.35 (34.53)
        9:36.03 (34.68)    10:10.71 (34.68)    10:45.25 (34.54)    11:19.00 (33.75)
 16 Owens, Kayla        14 Allegany Mount      10:59.07   11:20.13        
                  29.40     1:01.89 (32.49)     1:35.19 (33.30)     2:08.91 (33.72)
        2:43.28 (34.37)     3:17.32 (34.04)     3:51.44 (34.12)     4:25.72 (34.28)
        5:00.69 (34.97)     5:34.08 (33.39)     6:08.27 (34.19)     6:42.78 (34.51)
        7:18.01 (35.23)     7:52.49 (34.48)     8:27.21 (34.72)     9:02.16 (34.95)
        9:37.16 (35.00)    10:11.75 (34.59)    10:46.21 (34.46)    11:20.13 (33.92)
 17 McKinnon, Emily     14 Maine               11:36.23   11:32.76        
                  30.78     1:04.39 (33.61)     1:38.81 (34.42)     2:13.65 (34.84)
        2:48.55 (34.90)     3:23.52 (34.97)     3:58.99 (35.47)     4:33.86 (34.87)
        5:09.31 (35.45)     5:44.23 (34.92)     6:19.48 (35.25)     6:54.47 (34.99)
        7:29.87 (35.40)     8:04.83 (34.96)     8:39.72 (34.89)     9:14.30 (34.58)
        9:49.22 (34.92)    10:23.97 (34.75)    10:58.97 (35.00)    11:32.76 (33.79)
 18 Deady, Amelia       13 Maine               11:49.73   11:43.26        
                  30.86     1:05.36 (34.50)     1:40.28 (34.92)     2:15.47 (35.19)
        2:51.03 (35.56)     3:26.77 (35.74)     4:02.11 (35.34)     4:37.72 (35.61)
        5:13.30 (35.58)     5:48.73 (35.43)     6:24.36 (35.63)     7:00.00 (35.64)
        7:35.69 (35.69)     8:11.09 (35.40)     8:46.39 (35.30)     9:21.95 (35.56)
        9:57.31 (35.36)    10:32.89 (35.58)    11:08.58 (35.69)    11:43.26 (34.68)
 
Women 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 17:10.37        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                       
                17:00.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samson, Olivia      14 Adirondack          17:22.65   17:21.07          9  
                  28.34       58.99 (30.65)     1:30.32 (31.33)     2:01.61 (31.29)
        2:33.33 (31.72)     3:04.78 (31.45)     3:36.39 (31.61)     4:08.02 (31.63)
        4:39.90 (31.88)     5:11.42 (31.52)     5:43.13 (31.71)     6:14.96 (31.83)
        6:46.79 (31.83)     7:18.18 (31.39)     7:49.60 (31.42)     8:21.44 (31.84)
        8:53.33 (31.89)     9:25.54 (32.21)     9:57.26 (31.72)    10:29.05 (31.79)
       11:01.16 (32.11)    11:33.10 (31.94)    12:05.15 (32.05)    12:37.08 (31.93)
       13:09.04 (31.96)    13:40.51 (31.47)    14:12.44 (31.93)    14:44.16 (31.72)
       15:16.12 (31.96)    15:47.69 (31.57)    16:19.36 (31.67)    16:50.60 (31.24)
       17:21.07 (30.47)
  2 Zawatson, Cady      14 Metro               17:26.92   17:27.93          7  
                  28.52       59.17 (30.65)     1:30.49 (31.32)     2:01.96 (31.47)
        2:33.53 (31.57)     3:05.35 (31.82)     3:37.40 (32.05)     4:09.14 (31.74)
        4:40.87 (31.73)     5:13.08 (32.21)     5:44.63 (31.55)     6:16.23 (31.60)
        6:48.04 (31.81)     7:19.61 (31.57)     7:51.78 (32.17)     8:23.82 (32.04)
        8:56.36 (32.54)     9:28.49 (32.13)    10:00.75 (32.26)    10:32.82 (32.07)
       11:04.94 (32.12)    11:36.84 (31.90)    12:08.68 (31.84)    12:40.83 (32.15)
       13:12.87 (32.04)    13:44.77 (31.90)    14:16.97 (32.20)    14:49.28 (32.31)
       15:21.51 (32.23)    15:53.66 (32.15)    16:25.63 (31.97)    16:57.52 (31.89)
       17:27.93 (30.41)
  3 Francis, Casey      14 Metro               17:35.57   17:33.88          6  
                  27.93       58.64 (30.71)     1:30.10 (31.46)     2:01.62 (31.52)
        2:33.45 (31.83)     3:05.26 (31.81)     3:36.92 (31.66)     4:08.97 (32.05)
        4:40.94 (31.97)     5:13.00 (32.06)     5:45.30 (32.30)     6:17.41 (32.11)
        6:49.66 (32.25)     7:21.94 (32.28)     7:54.16 (32.22)     8:26.44 (32.28)
        8:58.84 (32.40)     9:31.17 (32.33)    10:03.63 (32.46)    10:36.10 (32.47)
       11:08.46 (32.36)    11:40.68 (32.22)    12:12.87 (32.19)    12:45.22 (32.35)
       13:17.51 (32.29)    13:49.76 (32.25)    14:22.13 (32.37)    14:54.62 (32.49)
       15:26.93 (32.31)    15:59.12 (32.19)    16:31.30 (32.18)    17:03.48 (32.18)
       17:33.88 (30.40)
  4 Staniszewski, Dyla  14 Potomac Valley      17:49.22   17:34.43          5  
                  28.89     1:00.40 (31.51)     1:32.08 (31.68)     2:04.13 (32.05)
        2:36.01 (31.88)     3:07.41 (31.40)     3:39.47 (32.06)     4:11.56 (32.09)
        4:43.74 (32.18)     5:16.27 (32.53)     5:48.31 (32.04)     6:19.89 (31.58)
        6:51.78 (31.89)     7:23.72 (31.94)     7:55.60 (31.88)     8:28.14 (32.54)
        9:00.71 (32.57)     9:33.38 (32.67)    10:05.47 (32.09)    10:37.99 (32.52)
       11:10.02 (32.03)    11:41.90 (31.88)    12:13.65 (31.75)    12:46.11 (32.46)
       13:18.69 (32.58)    13:51.20 (32.51)    14:23.49 (32.29)    14:55.64 (32.15)
       15:27.89 (32.25)    16:00.19 (32.30)    16:32.77 (32.58)    17:04.46 (31.69)
       17:34.43 (29.97)
  5 Boswell, Madison    13 Virginia            18:13.48   17:38.20          4  
                  29.49     1:01.58 (32.09)     1:34.69 (33.11)     2:07.69 (33.00)
        2:40.35 (32.66)     3:12.94 (32.59)     3:45.60 (32.66)     4:17.45 (31.85)
        4:49.74 (32.29)     5:22.20 (32.46)     5:54.41 (32.21)     6:26.96 (32.55)
        6:59.25 (32.29)     7:31.74 (32.49)     8:04.50 (32.76)     8:37.17 (32.67)
        9:09.70 (32.53)     9:41.80 (32.10)    10:14.09 (32.29)    10:46.31 (32.22)
       11:18.26 (31.95)    11:49.81 (31.55)    12:21.51 (31.70)    12:53.42 (31.91)
       13:25.50 (32.08)    13:57.55 (32.05)    14:29.81 (32.26)    15:01.91 (32.10)
       15:34.30 (32.39)    16:06.37 (32.07)    16:37.79 (31.42)    17:08.94 (31.15)
       17:38.20 (29.26)
  6 Maltby, Elizabeth   14 Virginia            18:01.54   17:45.38          3  
                  29.35     1:01.46 (32.11)     1:34.58 (33.12)     2:07.79 (33.21)
        2:40.80 (33.01)     3:13.36 (32.56)     3:46.13 (32.77)     4:18.22 (32.09)
        4:50.39 (32.17)     5:22.65 (32.26)     5:54.71 (32.06)     6:26.91 (32.20)
        6:59.38 (32.47)     7:31.83 (32.45)     8:04.45 (32.62)     8:37.27 (32.82)
        9:09.86 (32.59)     9:42.37 (32.51)    10:14.60 (32.23)    10:46.91 (32.31)
       11:18.97 (32.06)    11:51.15 (32.18)    12:23.30 (32.15)    12:55.52 (32.22)
       13:27.89 (32.37)    14:00.48 (32.59)    14:33.07 (32.59)    15:05.59 (32.52)
       15:38.20 (32.61)    16:10.52 (32.32)    16:42.58 (32.06)    17:14.72 (32.14)
       17:45.38 (30.66)
  7 Murslack, Kristen   14 Allegany Mount      17:59.57   17:51.63          2  
                  29.04     1:00.16 (31.12)     1:31.77 (31.61)     2:03.56 (31.79)
        2:35.67 (32.11)     3:08.01 (32.34)     3:40.34 (32.33)     4:12.97 (32.63)
        4:45.61 (32.64)     5:18.23 (32.62)     5:51.01 (32.78)     6:23.66 (32.65)
        6:56.98 (33.32)     7:30.13 (33.15)     8:03.25 (33.12)     8:36.25 (33.00)
        9:09.37 (33.12)     9:42.34 (32.97)    10:15.43 (33.09)    10:48.38 (32.95)
       11:21.03 (32.65)    11:53.52 (32.49)    12:26.22 (32.70)    12:58.60 (32.38)
       13:31.04 (32.44)    14:03.71 (32.67)    14:36.50 (32.79)    15:09.15 (32.65)
       15:41.96 (32.81)    16:14.88 (32.92)    16:47.60 (32.72)    17:20.13 (32.53)
       17:51.63 (31.50)
  8 Smachlo, Julia      13 Adirondack          17:42.66   18:03.09          1  
                  29.40     1:01.03 (31.63)     1:33.22 (32.19)     2:05.44 (32.22)
        2:37.99 (32.55)     3:10.23 (32.24)     3:42.50 (32.27)     4:14.90 (32.40)
        4:47.45 (32.55)     5:19.82 (32.37)     5:52.21 (32.39)     6:24.78 (32.57)
        6:57.73 (32.95)     7:30.69 (32.96)     8:03.57 (32.88)     8:36.68 (33.11)
        9:09.64 (32.96)     9:42.43 (32.79)    10:15.77 (33.34)    10:49.10 (33.33)
       11:22.28 (33.18)    11:55.57 (33.29)    12:28.98 (33.41)    13:02.22 (33.24)
       13:35.94 (33.72)    14:09.42 (33.48)    14:43.01 (33.59)    15:16.36 (33.35)
       15:49.97 (33.61)    16:23.42 (33.45)    16:56.74 (33.32)    17:30.23 (33.49)
       18:03.09 (32.86)
  9 Murslack, Allison   14 Allegany Mount      18:18.25   18:07.69        
                  29.80     1:01.95 (32.15)     1:34.67 (32.72)     2:07.85 (33.18)
        2:40.77 (32.92)     3:13.57 (32.80)     3:46.52 (32.95)     4:19.28 (32.76)
        4:52.10 (32.82)     5:25.15 (33.05)     5:58.20 (33.05)     6:31.27 (33.07)
        7:04.83 (33.56)     7:38.03 (33.20)     8:11.45 (33.42)     8:44.81 (33.36)
        9:18.24 (33.43)     9:51.84 (33.60)    10:25.14 (33.30)    10:58.42 (33.28)
       11:31.72 (33.30)    12:05.20 (33.48)    12:38.64 (33.44)    13:12.01 (33.37)
       13:45.44 (33.43)    14:18.75 (33.31)    14:51.80 (33.05)    15:25.18 (33.38)
       15:58.21 (33.03)    16:31.61 (33.40)    17:04.15 (32.54)    17:36.52 (32.37)
       18:07.69 (31.17)
 10 Gilson, Brooke      13 Middle Atlantic     18:02.10   18:08.06        
                  28.93     1:01.22 (32.29)     1:34.34 (33.12)     2:07.32 (32.98)
        2:40.55 (33.23)     3:13.05 (32.50)     3:46.12 (33.07)     4:19.02 (32.90)
        4:52.55 (33.53)     5:25.94 (33.39)     5:59.27 (33.33)     6:32.52 (33.25)
        7:06.30 (33.78)     7:39.36 (33.06)     8:12.95 (33.59)     8:46.77 (33.82)
        9:20.37 (33.60)     9:53.85 (33.48)    10:27.05 (33.20)    11:00.21 (33.16)
       11:33.86 (33.65)    12:07.57 (33.71)    12:41.10 (33.53)    13:14.97 (33.87)
       13:48.29 (33.32)    14:20.96 (32.67)    14:53.92 (32.96)    15:26.98 (33.06)
       15:59.75 (32.77)    16:32.36 (32.61)    17:05.15 (32.79)    17:37.38 (32.23)
       18:08.06 (30.68)
 11 Shaw, Margaret      14 Potomac Valley      17:55.52   18:08.59        
                  27.51       58.45 (30.94)     1:30.13 (31.68)     2:02.30 (32.17)
        2:35.02 (32.72)     3:07.86 (32.84)     3:41.15 (33.29)     4:13.85 (32.70)
        4:46.95 (33.10)     5:20.36 (33.41)     5:53.78 (33.42)     6:27.22 (33.44)
        7:01.00 (33.78)     7:34.39 (33.39)     8:07.76 (33.37)     8:41.66 (33.90)
        9:15.50 (33.84)     9:49.12 (33.62)    10:22.67 (33.55)    10:56.07 (33.40)
       11:29.54 (33.47)    12:03.11 (33.57)    12:36.22 (33.11)    13:09.75 (33.53)
       13:43.00 (33.25)    14:16.27 (33.27)    14:50.01 (33.74)    15:24.30 (34.29)
       15:57.63 (33.33)    16:30.89 (33.26)    17:04.27 (33.38)    17:37.97 (33.70)
       18:08.59 (30.62)
 12 Surfus, Samantha    14 Middle Atlantic     17:47.94   18:29.51        
                  28.56     1:00.30 (31.74)     1:32.67 (32.37)     2:05.60 (32.93)
        2:38.40 (32.80)     3:11.19 (32.79)     3:44.48 (33.29)     4:17.05 (32.57)
        4:49.67 (32.62)     5:22.44 (32.77)     5:55.45 (33.01)     6:28.29 (32.84)
        7:01.34 (33.05)     7:34.65 (33.31)     8:08.05 (33.40)     8:41.80 (33.75)
        9:15.45 (33.65)     9:48.36 (32.91)    10:21.54 (33.18)    10:55.10 (33.56)
       11:28.77 (33.67)    12:02.18 (33.41)    12:35.77 (33.59)    13:09.11 (33.34)
       13:42.11 (33.00)    14:17.92 (35.81)    14:55.27 (37.35)    15:31.63 (36.36)
       16:07.26 (35.63)    16:43.05 (35.79)    17:19.51 (36.46)    17:54.74 (35.23)
       18:29.51 (34.77)
 13 Lajoie, Emily       14 Connecticut         18:13.63   18:35.85        
                  30.54     1:04.22 (33.68)     1:38.75 (34.53)     2:13.18 (34.43)
        2:47.93 (34.75)     3:22.77 (34.84)     3:57.68 (34.91)     4:31.88 (34.20)
        5:06.43 (34.55)     5:40.82 (34.39)     6:14.70 (33.88)     6:49.26 (34.56)
        7:23.18 (33.92)     7:57.50 (34.32)     8:31.93 (34.43)     9:05.97 (34.04)
        9:39.48 (33.51)    10:13.61 (34.13)    10:47.46 (33.85)    11:20.89 (33.43)
       11:54.93 (34.04)    12:28.96 (34.03)    13:03.00 (34.04)    13:36.48 (33.48)
       14:10.37 (33.89)    14:44.01 (33.64)    15:18.39 (34.38)    15:51.25 (32.86)
       16:25.28 (34.03)    16:58.76 (33.48)    17:32.53 (33.77)    18:05.44 (32.91)
       18:35.85 (30.41)
 14 Horne, Emily        13 New Jersey          18:35.61   18:47.15        
                  29.88     1:02.77 (32.89)     1:36.36 (33.59)     2:10.38 (34.02)
        2:44.67 (34.29)     3:19.06 (34.39)     3:53.59 (34.53)     4:28.31 (34.72)
        5:03.07 (34.76)     5:37.48 (34.41)     6:12.21 (34.73)     6:46.74 (34.53)
        7:21.41 (34.67)     7:56.21 (34.80)     8:30.63 (34.42)     9:05.03 (34.40)
        9:39.58 (34.55)    10:13.85 (34.27)    10:48.11 (34.26)    11:22.84 (34.73)
       11:57.42 (34.58)    12:31.59 (34.17)    13:06.12 (34.53)    13:40.49 (34.37)
       14:14.81 (34.32)    14:49.34 (34.53)    15:23.33 (33.99)    15:57.64 (34.31)
       16:31.81 (34.17)    17:05.96 (34.15)    17:39.81 (33.85)    18:13.85 (34.04)
       18:47.15 (33.30)
 15 Champagne, Brittne  14 Niagara                   NT   19:09.27        
                  29.83     1:02.70 (32.87)     1:36.07 (33.37)     2:09.77 (33.70)
        2:43.76 (33.99)     3:18.19 (34.43)     3:53.04 (34.85)     4:27.86 (34.82)
        5:03.01 (35.15)     5:38.17 (35.16)     6:13.01 (34.84)     6:48.13 (35.12)
        7:23.24 (35.11)     7:58.55 (35.31)     8:33.63 (35.08)     9:09.07 (35.44)
        9:44.35 (35.28)    10:19.87 (35.52)    10:55.23 (35.36)    11:30.68 (35.45)
       12:05.81 (35.13)    12:41.43 (35.62)    13:16.97 (35.54)    13:52.12 (35.15)
       14:27.58 (35.46)    15:02.83 (35.25)    15:38.10 (35.27)    16:13.64 (35.54)
       16:49.80 (36.16)    17:25.62 (35.82)    18:00.86 (35.24)    18:35.29 (34.43)
       19:09.27 (33.98)
 16 Deady, Amelia       13 Maine               19:56.16   19:30.25        
                  31.57     1:06.88 (35.31)     1:42.48 (35.60)     2:18.09 (35.61)
        2:53.46 (35.37)     3:29.31 (35.85)     4:05.27 (35.96)     4:40.87 (35.60)
        5:17.03 (36.16)     5:52.26 (35.23)     6:28.18 (35.92)     7:03.52 (35.34)
        7:39.24 (35.72)     8:15.10 (35.86)     8:50.61 (35.51)     9:26.48 (35.87)
       10:02.22 (35.74)    10:38.30 (36.08)    11:14.28 (35.98)    11:50.13 (35.85)
       12:25.48 (35.35)    13:01.04 (35.56)    13:36.90 (35.86)    14:12.31 (35.41)
       14:47.91 (35.60)    15:23.64 (35.73)    15:59.03 (35.39)    16:34.44 (35.41)
       17:09.94 (35.50)    17:45.41 (35.47)    18:20.97 (35.56)    18:56.24 (35.27)
       19:30.25 (34.01)
 17 Reardon, Alyssa     14 Maine               19:33.23   19:44.62        
                  31.47     1:06.26 (34.79)     1:42.30 (36.04)     2:17.98 (35.68)
        2:53.58 (35.60)     3:29.66 (36.08)     4:05.73 (36.07)     4:41.17 (35.44)
        5:17.33 (36.16)     5:53.41 (36.08)     6:28.93 (35.52)     7:05.26 (36.33)
        7:40.63 (35.37)     8:17.18 (36.55)     8:53.23 (36.05)     9:29.58 (36.35)
       10:05.78 (36.20)    10:41.77 (35.99)    11:19.11 (37.34)    11:55.48 (36.37)
       12:31.46 (35.98)    13:08.09 (36.63)    13:44.82 (36.73)    14:20.82 (36.00)
       14:57.85 (37.03)    15:33.85 (36.00)    16:09.79 (35.94)    16:46.36 (36.57)
       17:22.61 (36.25)    17:59.03 (36.42)    18:34.74 (35.71)    19:10.62 (35.88)
       19:44.62 (34.00)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.50        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                            
                57.79  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bickel, Jenna       14 Adirondack             59.88      58.75          9  
                  29.21       58.75 (29.54)                                        
  2 O'Donnell, Tara     14 Adirondack             59.84      59.22          7  
                  29.20       59.22 (30.02)                                        
  3 Fox, Delaney        14 Middle Atlantic      1:00.24      59.37          6  
                  28.58       59.37 (30.79)                                        
  4 Winston, Lindsey    14 Virginia             1:00.25      59.87          5  
                  29.42       59.87 (30.45)                                        
  5 Bennett, Katherine  14 Potomac Valley       1:01.07    1:00.63          4  
                  29.46     1:00.63 (31.17)                                        
  6 Runge, Cierra       13 Middle Atlantic      1:00.77    1:00.96          3  
                  30.30     1:00.96 (30.66)                                        
  7 Goehring, Theresa   14 Connecticut          1:02.05    1:01.48          2  
                  30.22     1:01.48 (31.26)                                        
  8 Buscaglia, Carolin  13 Virginia             1:01.89    1:01.83          1  
                  30.03     1:01.83 (31.80)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Donnell, Tara           14 Adirondack             58.81      59.84 q      
                  29.48       59.84 (30.36)                                        
  2 Bickel, Jenna             14 Adirondack             58.23      59.88 q      
                  30.35       59.88 (29.53)                                        
  3 Fox, Delaney              14 Middle Atlantic        59.65    1:00.24 q      
                  29.14     1:00.24 (31.10)                                        
  4 Winston, Lindsey          14 Virginia             1:00.00    1:00.25 q      
                  29.31     1:00.25 (30.94)                                        
  5 Runge, Cierra             13 Middle Atlantic        59.12    1:00.77 q      
                  30.23     1:00.77 (30.54)                                        
  6 Bennett, Katherine        14 Potomac Valley       1:01.75    1:01.07 q      
                  29.73     1:01.07 (31.34)                                        
  7 Buscaglia, Caroline       13 Virginia             1:01.43    1:01.89 q      
                  30.20     1:01.89 (31.69)                                        
  8 Goehring, Theresa         14 Connecticut          1:02.28    1:02.05 q      
                  30.77     1:02.05 (31.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hovey, Emily              13 Metro                1:00.67    1:02.40        
                  30.57     1:02.40 (31.83)                                        
 10 Coccaro, Claudia          14 Metro                     NT    1:02.42        
                  30.14     1:02.42 (32.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peduto, Anita             14 Allegany Mount       1:02.11    1:02.44        
                  30.81     1:02.44 (31.63)                                        
 12 Niznik, Ashley            14 Allegany Mount       1:00.95    1:02.69        
                  30.45     1:02.69 (32.24)                                        
 13 Swarts, Rachel            14 Potomac Valley       1:02.11    1:02.80        
                  30.01     1:02.80 (32.79)                                        
 14 Prelgovisk, Lindsey       14 Maine                1:01.67    1:02.90        
                  30.44     1:02.90 (32.46)                                        
 15 Carbin, Jenna             14 New Jersey           1:02.39    1:02.94        
                  30.17     1:02.94 (32.77)                                        
 16 Epstein, Aleza            13 Niagara              1:03.72    1:03.00        
                  30.64     1:03.00 (32.36)                                        
 17 Rusch, Maddie             13 Connecticut          1:03.92    1:04.43        
                  31.51     1:04.43 (32.92)                                        
 18 Rice, Haley               14 Niagara              1:01.83    1:04.65        
                  31.41     1:04.65 (33.24)                                        
 19 Cunningham, Julia         14 New Jersey           1:04.27    1:05.96        
                  32.33     1:05.96 (33.63)                                        
 20 Weber, Victoria           14 Maine                1:07.88    1:09.75        
                  33.88     1:09.75 (35.87)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD                          
                2:04.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Winston, Lindsey    14 Virginia             2:08.13    2:06.70          9  
                  29.82     1:01.15 (31.33)     1:33.82 (32.67)     2:06.70 (32.88)
  2 Runge, Cierra       13 Middle Atlantic      2:10.69    2:07.72          7  
                  31.09     1:03.21 (32.12)     1:35.94 (32.73)     2:07.72 (31.78)
  3 Bickel, Jenna       14 Adirondack           2:08.47    2:07.77          6  
                  30.63     1:02.79 (32.16)     1:35.71 (32.92)     2:07.77 (32.06)
  4 O'Donnell, Tara     14 Adirondack           2:08.73    2:09.07          5  
                  30.87     1:03.03 (32.16)     1:36.25 (33.22)     2:09.07 (32.82)
  5 Bennett, Katherine  14 Potomac Valley       2:10.57    2:09.97          4  
                  30.70     1:03.69 (32.99)     1:36.93 (33.24)     2:09.97 (33.04)
  6 Coccaro, Claudia    14 Metro                2:12.06    2:11.64          3  
                  30.07     1:02.70 (32.63)     1:36.94 (34.24)     2:11.64 (34.70)
  7 Suhling, Maggie     14 Virginia             2:12.25    2:13.18          2  
                  31.38     1:04.59 (33.21)     1:39.35 (34.76)     2:13.18 (33.83)
  8 Vanderweele, Chels  14 Potomac Valley       2:13.42    2:14.11          1  
                  32.09     1:05.54 (33.45)     1:39.90 (34.36)     2:14.11 (34.21)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winston, Lindsey          14 Virginia             2:10.24    2:08.13 q      
                  30.06     1:02.32 (32.26)     1:35.23 (32.91)     2:08.13 (32.90)
  2 Bickel, Jenna             14 Adirondack           2:07.20    2:08.47 q      
                  30.97     1:03.40 (32.43)     1:36.12 (32.72)     2:08.47 (32.35)
  3 O'Donnell, Tara           14 Adirondack           2:09.61    2:08.73 q      
                  30.94     1:03.64 (32.70)     1:37.02 (33.38)     2:08.73 (31.71)
  4 Bennett, Katherine        14 Potomac Valley       2:10.33    2:10.57 q      
                  30.71     1:03.85 (33.14)     1:37.37 (33.52)     2:10.57 (33.20)
  5 Runge, Cierra             13 Middle Atlantic      2:06.27    2:10.69 q      
                  30.99     1:04.25 (33.26)     1:38.58 (34.33)     2:10.69 (32.11)
  6 Coccaro, Claudia          14 Metro                2:11.00    2:12.06 q      
                  30.54     1:03.62 (33.08)     1:37.34 (33.72)     2:12.06 (34.72)
  7 Suhling, Maggie           14 Virginia             2:10.30    2:12.25 q      
                  30.11     1:03.33 (33.22)     1:38.03 (34.70)     2:12.25 (34.22)
  8 Vanderweele, Chelsea      14 Potomac Valley       2:11.06    2:13.42 q      
                  31.65     1:05.13 (33.48)     1:39.51 (34.38)     2:13.42 (33.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fox, Delaney              14 Middle Atlantic      2:09.84    2:13.86        
                  30.90     1:04.77 (33.87)     1:40.03 (35.26)     2:13.86 (33.83)
 10 Hovey, Emily              13 Metro                2:08.01    2:13.96        
                  31.31     1:05.26 (33.95)     1:39.32 (34.06)     2:13.96 (34.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Goehring, Theresa         14 Connecticut          2:12.27    2:14.45        
                  32.25     1:06.28 (34.03)     1:40.59 (34.31)     2:14.45 (33.86)
 12 Kaulius, Kara             13 Allegany Mount       2:13.58    2:15.27        
                  31.46     1:05.48 (34.02)     1:40.66 (35.18)     2:15.27 (34.61)
 13 Carbin, Jenna             14 New Jersey           2:15.33    2:15.42        
                  31.21     1:05.37 (34.16)     1:41.04 (35.67)     2:15.42 (34.38)
 14 Rice, Haley               14 Niagara              2:15.23    2:16.27        
                  31.89     1:05.86 (33.97)     1:41.33 (35.47)     2:16.27 (34.94)
 15 Mangis, Sydney            14 Allegany Mount       2:14.48    2:16.74        
                  32.47     1:07.08 (34.61)     1:42.13 (35.05)     2:16.74 (34.61)
 16 Prelgovisk, Lindsey       14 Maine                2:13.75    2:17.42        
                  31.63     1:05.83 (34.20)     1:42.05 (36.22)     2:17.42 (35.37)
 17 Voll, Allison             13 Niagara              2:15.67    2:19.08        
                  32.47     1:07.76 (35.29)     1:43.59 (35.83)     2:19.08 (35.49)
 18 Cunningham, Julia         14 New Jersey           2:22.32    2:19.73        
                  32.70     1:07.92 (35.22)     1:44.01 (36.09)     2:19.73 (35.72)
 19 Weber, Victoria           14 Maine                2:24.48    2:28.89        
                  33.94     1:11.17 (37.23)     1:50.27 (39.10)     2:28.89 (38.62)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
                1:05.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walsh, Mackenzie    14 Potomac Valley       1:08.29    1:06.70          9  
                  31.57     1:06.70 (35.13)                                        
  2 Gharbo, Alex        14 Virginia             1:09.22    1:06.80          7  
                  31.79     1:06.80 (35.01)                                        
  3 Murslack, Kristen   14 Allegany Mount       1:08.67    1:07.29          6  
                  31.99     1:07.29 (35.30)                                        
  4 Molinaro, Breanna   14 Allegany Mount       1:10.61    1:09.25          5  
                  32.69     1:09.25 (36.56)                                        
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica   14 Metro                1:09.96    1:09.64          4  
                  32.34     1:09.64 (37.30)                                        
  6 Zoldork, Natalie    14 Virginia             1:10.67    1:09.96          2.5
                  32.85     1:09.96 (37.11)                                        
  6 Fox, Delaney        14 Middle Atlantic      1:10.57    1:09.96          2.5
                  33.04     1:09.96 (36.92)                                        
  8 Queen, Alison       14 Potomac Valley       1:10.80    1:10.30          1  
                  33.20     1:10.30 (37.10)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Mackenzie          14 Potomac Valley       1:06.13    1:08.29 q      
                  32.17     1:08.29 (36.12)                                        
  2 Murslack, Kristen         14 Allegany Mount       1:06.86    1:08.67 q      
                  32.45     1:08.67 (36.22)                                        
  3 Gharbo, Alex              14 Virginia             1:07.88    1:09.22 q      
                  32.83     1:09.22 (36.39)                                        
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica         14 Metro                1:08.94    1:09.96 q      
                  32.37     1:09.96 (37.59)                                        
  5 Fox, Delaney              14 Middle Atlantic      1:10.90    1:10.57 q      
                  32.77     1:10.57 (37.80)                                        
  6 Molinaro, Breanna         14 Allegany Mount       1:07.81    1:10.61 q      
                  32.49     1:10.61 (38.12)                                        
  7 Zoldork, Natalie          14 Virginia             1:08.40    1:10.67 q      
                  33.49     1:10.67 (37.18)                                        
  8 Queen, Alison             14 Potomac Valley       1:08.07    1:10.80 q      
                  33.15     1:10.80 (37.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sagasta, Jacquie          13 Niagara              1:10.41    1:11.27        
                  33.15     1:11.27 (38.12)                                        
 10 Hummel, Hannah            14 Connecticut          1:10.61    1:11.51        
                  34.78     1:11.51 (36.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mill, Jennifer            13 Middle Atlantic      1:10.57    1:11.85        
                  33.49     1:11.85 (38.36)                                        
 12 Barry, Amanda             13 Metro                1:10.75    1:12.58        
                  34.13     1:12.58 (38.45)                                        
 13 Rogers, Nicole            14 Connecticut          1:12.80    1:12.81        
                  34.27     1:12.81 (38.54)                                        
 14 Cook, Courtney            13 Niagara              1:10.12    1:12.92        
                  33.94     1:12.92 (38.98)                                        
 15 Zhou, Kina                13 Adirondack           1:12.75    1:13.30        
                  33.97     1:13.30 (39.33)                                        
 16 Smachlo, Julia            13 Adirondack           1:12.83    1:13.63        
                  35.34     1:13.63 (38.29)                                        
 17 Belisle Haley, Abby       13 Maine                1:17.55    1:17.18        
                  35.93     1:17.18 (41.25)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.01        2002 Jamie Marks - MA                           
                2:21.39  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walsh, Mackenzie    14 Potomac Valley       2:29.75    2:25.36          9  
                  33.04     1:09.61 (36.57)     1:47.44 (37.83)     2:25.36 (37.92)
  2 Murslack, Kristen   14 Allegany Mount       2:28.55    2:26.14          7  
                  33.31     1:10.47 (37.16)     1:48.76 (38.29)     2:26.14 (37.38)
  3 Gharbo, Alex        14 Virginia             2:30.91    2:26.79          6  
                  32.71     1:09.98 (37.27)     1:48.43 (38.45)     2:26.79 (38.36)
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica   14 Metro                2:31.63    2:30.82          5  
                  33.17     1:11.14 (37.97)     1:50.64 (39.50)     2:30.82 (40.18)
  5 Hummel, Hannah      14 Connecticut          2:31.95    2:30.86          4  
                  33.78     1:12.11 (38.33)     1:51.51 (39.40)     2:30.86 (39.35)
  6 Molinaro, Breanna   14 Allegany Mount       2:31.73    2:31.24          3  
                  34.38     1:13.63 (39.25)     1:51.79 (38.16)     2:31.24 (39.45)
  7 Harris, Sommer      13 Virginia             2:29.71    2:32.19          2  
                  33.58     1:11.59 (38.01)     1:52.20 (40.61)     2:32.19 (39.99)
  8 Hovey, Emily        13 Metro                2:34.03    2:34.82          1  
                  34.96     1:14.16 (39.20)     1:53.98 (39.82)     2:34.82 (40.84)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murslack, Kristen         14 Allegany Mount       2:25.60    2:28.55 q      
                  33.76     1:11.60 (37.84)     1:50.07 (38.47)     2:28.55 (38.48)
  2 Harris, Sommer            13 Virginia             2:28.70    2:29.71 q      
                  34.82     1:13.04 (38.22)     1:51.95 (38.91)     2:29.71 (37.76)
  3 Walsh, Mackenzie          14 Potomac Valley       2:26.03    2:29.75 q      
                  34.28     1:11.99 (37.71)     1:50.67 (38.68)     2:29.75 (39.08)
  4 Gharbo, Alex              14 Virginia             2:25.98    2:30.91 q      
                  33.79     1:12.09 (38.30)     1:51.61 (39.52)     2:30.91 (39.30)
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica         14 Metro                2:32.18    2:31.63 q      
                  33.82     1:11.70 (37.88)     1:51.20 (39.50)     2:31.63 (40.43)
  6 Molinaro, Breanna         14 Allegany Mount       2:29.80    2:31.73 q      
                  33.73     1:12.10 (38.37)     1:51.36 (39.26)     2:31.73 (40.37)
  7 Hummel, Hannah            14 Connecticut          2:32.90    2:31.95 q      
                  35.60     1:14.42 (38.82)     1:53.91 (39.49)     2:31.95 (38.04)
  8 Hovey, Emily              13 Metro                2:29.40    2:34.03 q      
                  34.84     1:13.86 (39.02)     1:53.64 (39.78)     2:34.03 (40.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schwartz, Laura           14 Potomac Valley       2:28.34    2:34.05        
                  34.78     1:13.83 (39.05)     1:53.72 (39.89)     2:34.05 (40.33)
 10 Lloyd, Sarah              14 New Jersey           2:31.28    2:34.32        
                  35.25     1:14.73 (39.48)     1:54.74 (40.01)     2:34.32 (39.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smachlo, Julia            13 Adirondack           2:33.41    2:34.51        
                  36.38     1:16.17 (39.79)     1:54.92 (38.75)     2:34.51 (39.59)
 12 Sagasta, Jacquie          13 Niagara              2:32.29    2:35.00        
                  34.59     1:13.84 (39.25)     1:54.39 (40.55)     2:35.00 (40.61)
 13 Diller, Katie             13 Middle Atlantic      2:35.91    2:35.24        
                  35.22     1:14.91 (39.69)     1:55.08 (40.17)     2:35.24 (40.16)
 14 Mill, Jennifer            13 Middle Atlantic      2:35.84    2:36.63        
                  34.26     1:13.67 (39.41)     1:55.29 (41.62)     2:36.63 (41.34)
 15 Rogers, Nicole            14 Connecticut          2:36.51    2:38.92        
                  36.24     1:16.77 (40.53)     1:57.89 (41.12)     2:38.92 (41.03)
 16 Tocco, Jenna              14 Adirondack           2:37.71    2:39.09        
                  36.47     1:16.40 (39.93)     1:57.76 (41.36)     2:39.09 (41.33)
 17 Cook, Courtney            13 Niagara              2:35.60    2:43.34        
                  35.27     1:15.71 (40.44)     1:58.52 (42.81)     2:43.34 (44.82)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
                57.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Swarts, Rachel      14 Potomac Valley         59.10      57.99          9  
                  27.08       57.99 (30.91)                                        
  2 Boswell, Madison    13 Virginia               58.33      58.27          7  
                  27.45       58.27 (30.82)                                        
  3 Diller, Katie       13 Middle Atlantic        59.19      58.57          6  
                  27.26       58.57 (31.31)                                        
  4 Rice, Haley         14 Niagara                59.61      59.12          5  
                  27.84       59.12 (31.28)                                        
  5 Summa, Athena       14 Virginia               59.99      59.63          4  
                  28.90       59.63 (30.73)                                        
  6 NG, Selina          14 Metro                  59.45      59.98          3  
                  27.93       59.98 (32.05)                                        
  7 Hoopes, Madeleine   14 Allegany Mount         59.89      59.99          2  
                  27.78       59.99 (32.21)                                        
  8 Surfus, Samantha    14 Middle Atlantic        59.68    1:00.80          1  
                  28.40     1:00.80 (32.40)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boswell, Madison          13 Virginia               58.09      58.33 q      
                  27.43       58.33 (30.90)                                        
  2 Swarts, Rachel            14 Potomac Valley         58.93      59.10 q      
                  27.33       59.10 (31.77)                                        
  3 Diller, Katie             13 Middle Atlantic      1:00.65      59.19 q      
                  27.75       59.19 (31.44)                                        
  4 NG, Selina                14 Metro                1:00.56      59.45 q      
                  28.10       59.45 (31.35)                                        
  5 Rice, Haley               14 Niagara                59.46      59.61 q      
                  27.72       59.61 (31.89)                                        
  6 Surfus, Samantha          14 Middle Atlantic        59.47      59.68 q      
                  28.75       59.68 (30.93)                                        
  7 Hoopes, Madeleine         14 Allegany Mount       1:00.28      59.89 q      
                  27.42       59.89 (32.47)                                        
  8 Summa, Athena             14 Virginia               58.88      59.99 q      
                  28.29       59.99 (31.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pia, Emily                14 Allegany Mount         59.94    1:00.00        
                  27.98     1:00.00 (32.02)                                        
 10 Dodson, Kathleen          14 Potomac Valley         59.20    1:00.12        
                  27.87     1:00.12 (32.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cunningham, Julia         14 New Jersey           1:00.28    1:00.39        
                  28.40     1:00.39 (31.99)                                        
 12 Lajoie, Emily             14 Connecticut          1:01.09    1:01.45        
                  28.79     1:01.45 (32.66)                                        
 13 Rusch, Maddie             13 Connecticut          1:01.78    1:01.98        
                  28.73     1:01.98 (33.25)                                        
 14 Belisle Haley, Abby       13 Maine                1:02.64    1:02.08        
                  28.61     1:02.08 (33.47)                                        
 15 Cook, Courtney            13 Niagara              1:00.60    1:03.43        
                  29.06     1:03.43 (34.37)                                        
 16 Coccaro, Claudia          14 Metro                1:01.87    1:03.76        
                  29.37     1:03.76 (34.39)                                        
 17 Swett, Sara               14 Adirondack           1:03.66    1:04.27        
                  30.17     1:04.27 (34.10)                                        
 18 Bader, Delaney            14 New Jersey           1:02.23    1:05.45        
                  30.09     1:05.45 (35.36)                                        
 19 Smachlo, Julia            13 Adirondack           1:04.50    1:05.75        
                  32.07     1:05.75 (33.68)                                        
 20 Weber, Victoria           14 Maine                1:03.75    1:06.17        
                  31.51     1:06.17 (34.66)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
                2:05.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boswell, Madison    13 Virginia             2:08.80    2:07.45          9  
                  28.46       59.91 (31.45)     1:33.17 (33.26)     2:07.45 (34.28)
  2 Swarts, Rachel      14 Potomac Valley       2:10.58    2:07.89          7  
                  28.34     1:00.47 (32.13)     1:33.66 (33.19)     2:07.89 (34.23)
  3 Cunningham, Julia   14 New Jersey           2:09.47    2:08.00          6  
                  28.76     1:01.05 (32.29)     1:34.44 (33.39)     2:08.00 (33.56)
  4 Rice, Haley         14 Niagara              2:12.52    2:08.78          5  
                  28.37     1:00.69 (32.32)     1:34.44 (33.75)     2:08.78 (34.34)
  5 Murslack, Kristen   14 Allegany Mount       2:11.06    2:11.45          4  
                  29.34     1:02.50 (33.16)     1:37.35 (34.85)     2:11.45 (34.10)
  6 Maltby, Elizabeth   14 Virginia             2:11.55    2:11.97          3  
                  29.83     1:03.01 (33.18)     1:36.90 (33.89)     2:11.97 (35.07)
  7 Boyko, Emily        14 Metro                2:12.00    2:13.71          2  
                  29.89     1:03.62 (33.73)     1:38.83 (35.21)     2:13.71 (34.88)
  8 Surfus, Samantha    14 Middle Atlantic      2:11.10    2:16.37          1  
                  29.24     1:03.03 (33.79)     1:39.01 (35.98)     2:16.37 (37.36)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boswell, Madison          13 Virginia             2:07.97    2:08.80 q      
                  28.99     1:01.10 (32.11)     1:34.62 (33.52)     2:08.80 (34.18)
  2 Cunningham, Julia         14 New Jersey           2:10.16    2:09.47 q      
                  29.17     1:01.66 (32.49)     1:35.44 (33.78)     2:09.47 (34.03)
  3 Swarts, Rachel            14 Potomac Valley       2:09.33    2:10.58 q      
                  28.95     1:01.48 (32.53)     1:35.27 (33.79)     2:10.58 (35.31)
  4 Murslack, Kristen         14 Allegany Mount       2:09.47    2:11.06 q      
                  29.85     1:02.90 (33.05)     1:37.13 (34.23)     2:11.06 (33.93)
  5 Surfus, Samantha          14 Middle Atlantic      2:08.26    2:11.10 q      
                  29.57     1:02.86 (33.29)     1:36.34 (33.48)     2:11.10 (34.76)
  6 Maltby, Elizabeth         14 Virginia             2:09.69    2:11.55 q      
                  29.64     1:02.58 (32.94)     1:36.76 (34.18)     2:11.55 (34.79)
  7 Boyko, Emily              14 Metro                2:13.17    2:12.00 q      
                  29.42     1:02.56 (33.14)     1:37.19 (34.63)     2:12.00 (34.81)
  8 Rice, Haley               14 Niagara              2:10.81    2:12.52 q      
                  29.83     1:02.91 (33.08)     1:37.09 (34.18)     2:12.52 (35.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dodson, Kathleen          14 Potomac Valley       2:10.85    2:13.62        
                  30.16     1:04.00 (33.84)     1:38.33 (34.33)     2:13.62 (35.29)
 10 Braddon, Maddie           13 Niagara              2:17.02    2:14.34        
                  30.36     1:04.95 (34.59)     1:39.71 (34.76)     2:14.34 (34.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lajoie, Emily             14 Connecticut          2:12.73    2:14.90        
                  30.25     1:04.77 (34.52)     1:39.52 (34.75)     2:14.90 (35.38)
 12 Raccioppi, Paige          14 Metro                2:13.88    2:16.45        
                  29.69     1:03.35 (33.66)     1:38.97 (35.62)     2:16.45 (37.48)
 13 Owens, Kayla              14 Allegany Mount       2:17.42    2:17.39        
                  29.83     1:04.65 (34.82)     1:40.96 (36.31)     2:17.39 (36.43)
 14 Swett, Sara               14 Adirondack           2:26.24    2:22.06        
                  31.26     1:06.79 (35.53)     1:43.73 (36.94)     2:22.06 (38.33)
 15 Gilson, Brooke            13 Middle Atlantic      2:18.03    2:22.38        
                  31.05     1:06.70 (35.65)     1:44.65 (37.95)     2:22.38 (37.73)
 16 Hespeler, Jessica         14 Connecticut          2:18.59    2:25.10        
                  31.94     1:08.12 (36.18)     1:46.09 (37.97)     2:25.10 (39.01)
 17 Zhou, Kina                13 Adirondack           2:21.53    2:27.27        
                  32.08     1:09.75 (37.67)     1:47.82 (38.07)     2:27.27 (39.45)
 18 Carbin, Jenna             14 New Jersey           2:21.50    2:28.68        
                  32.14     1:08.92 (36.78)     1:48.62 (39.70)     2:28.68 (40.06)
 -- Belisle Haley, Abby       13 Maine                2:20.55        DNF        
                  30.28     1:05.23 (34.95)     1:41.13 (35.90)                    
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                2:06.89  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murslack, Kristen   14 Allegany Mount       2:10.53    2:09.88          9  
                  28.15     1:02.44 (34.29)     1:40.16 (37.72)     2:09.88 (29.72)
  2 Sweeney, Maggie     14 Virginia             2:13.46    2:10.33          7  
                  28.51     1:01.89 (33.38)     1:40.90 (39.01)     2:10.33 (29.43)
  3 Francis, Casey      14 Metro                2:13.44    2:10.88          6  
                  28.59     1:01.76 (33.17)     1:41.11 (39.35)     2:10.88 (29.77)
  4 Summa, Athena       14 Virginia             2:13.67    2:12.62          5  
                  28.51     1:03.35 (34.84)     1:42.82 (39.47)     2:12.62 (29.80)
  5 Doherty, Bridget    13 Metro                2:13.55    2:13.12          4  
                  29.33     1:04.19 (34.86)     1:42.74 (38.55)     2:13.12 (30.38)
  6 Zhou, Kina          13 Adirondack           2:15.62    2:13.88          3  
                  28.93     1:03.34 (34.41)     1:42.73 (39.39)     2:13.88 (31.15)
  7 Diller, Katie       13 Middle Atlantic      2:14.30    2:14.45          2  
                  28.46     1:03.04 (34.58)     1:42.74 (39.70)     2:14.45 (31.71)
  8 Staniszewski, Dyla  14 Potomac Valley       2:13.54    2:14.50          1  
                  30.21     1:04.48 (34.27)     1:45.38 (40.90)     2:14.50 (29.12)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murslack, Kristen         14 Allegany Mount       2:11.07    2:10.53 q      
                  28.51     1:03.11 (34.60)     1:40.26 (37.15)     2:10.53 (30.27)
  2 Francis, Casey            14 Metro                2:12.35    2:13.44 q      
                  29.26     1:03.48 (34.22)     1:43.41 (39.93)     2:13.44 (30.03)
  3 Sweeney, Maggie           14 Virginia             2:09.13    2:13.46 q      
                  29.29     1:03.46 (34.17)     1:43.41 (39.95)     2:13.46 (30.05)
  4 Staniszewski, Dylan       14 Potomac Valley       2:09.68    2:13.54 q      
                  29.54     1:03.64 (34.10)     1:44.38 (40.74)     2:13.54 (29.16)
  5 Doherty, Bridget          13 Metro                2:14.01    2:13.55 q      
                  29.05     1:04.17 (35.12)     1:43.91 (39.74)     2:13.55 (29.64)
  6 Summa, Athena             14 Virginia             2:11.92    2:13.67 q      
                  28.29     1:02.03 (33.74)     1:42.14 (40.11)     2:13.67 (31.53)
  7 Diller, Katie             13 Middle Atlantic      2:13.92    2:14.30 q      
                  28.32     1:02.52 (34.20)     1:42.84 (40.32)     2:14.30 (31.46)
  8 Zhou, Kina                13 Adirondack           2:11.17    2:15.62 q      
                  30.22     1:05.03 (34.81)     1:44.43 (39.40)     2:15.62 (31.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Surfus, Samantha          14 Middle Atlantic      2:14.19    2:15.66        
                  28.86     1:03.63 (34.77)     1:45.04 (41.41)     2:15.66 (30.62)
 10 Samson, Olivia            14 Adirondack           2:10.45    2:15.67        
                  29.61     1:04.75 (35.14)     1:46.05 (41.30)     2:15.67 (29.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schwartz, Laura           14 Potomac Valley       2:10.76    2:15.93        
                  30.04     1:04.03 (33.99)     1:44.84 (40.81)     2:15.93 (31.09)
 11 Cunningham, Julia         14 New Jersey           2:16.54    2:15.93        
                  28.98     1:04.37 (35.39)     1:44.11 (39.74)     2:15.93 (31.82)
 13 Kaulius, Kara             13 Allegany Mount       2:13.98    2:16.32        
                  28.89     1:04.53 (35.64)     1:45.78 (41.25)     2:16.32 (30.54)
 14 Sagasta, Lindsey          14 Niagara              2:16.38    2:17.84        
                  30.75     1:06.58 (35.83)     1:46.77 (40.19)     2:17.84 (31.07)
 15 Prelgovisk, Lindsey       14 Maine                2:16.19    2:18.39        
                  29.79     1:04.19 (34.40)     1:46.87 (42.68)     2:18.39 (31.52)
 16 Lloyd, Sarah              14 New Jersey           2:14.74    2:19.73        
                  30.22     1:07.45 (37.23)     1:46.77 (39.32)     2:19.73 (32.96)
 17 Rogers, Nicole            14 Connecticut          2:17.51    2:20.51        
                  30.19     1:07.49 (37.30)     1:47.84 (40.35)     2:20.51 (32.67)
 18 Rice, Haley               14 Niagara              2:16.88    2:21.02        
                  29.12     1:04.61 (35.49)     1:48.51 (43.90)     2:21.02 (32.51)
 19 Hespeler, Jessica         14 Connecticut          2:21.37    2:23.66        
                  30.58     1:06.91 (36.33)     1:51.92 (45.01)     2:23.66 (31.74)
 20 Weber, Victoria           14 Maine                2:24.06    2:29.41        
                  31.43     1:09.38 (37.95)     1:54.66 (45.28)     2:29.41 (34.75)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                4:28.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sweeney, Maggie     14 Virginia             4:34.25    4:32.93          9  
                  29.52     1:02.58 (33.06)     1:37.81 (35.23)     2:12.71 (34.90)
        2:51.82 (39.11)     3:31.83 (40.01)     4:02.69 (30.86)     4:32.93 (30.24)
  2 Murslack, Kristen   14 Allegany Mount       4:36.57    4:33.05          7  
                  29.54     1:02.15 (32.61)     1:38.49 (36.34)     2:14.77 (36.28)
        2:52.47 (37.70)     3:31.87 (39.40)     4:03.13 (31.26)     4:33.05 (29.92)
  3 Samson, Olivia      14 Adirondack           4:40.86    4:36.41          6  
                  29.76     1:04.37 (34.61)     1:40.03 (35.66)     2:15.18 (35.15)
        2:55.92 (40.74)     3:37.45 (41.53)     4:07.69 (30.24)     4:36.41 (28.72)
  4 Francis, Casey      14 Metro                4:41.31    4:36.45          5  
                  28.95     1:02.56 (33.61)     1:38.12 (35.56)     2:12.41 (34.29)
        2:52.81 (40.40)     3:34.24 (41.43)     4:05.81 (31.57)     4:36.45 (30.64)
  5 Staniszewski, Dyla  14 Potomac Valley       4:43.48    4:36.46          4  
                  30.27     1:04.45 (34.18)     1:39.80 (35.35)     2:14.79 (34.99)
        2:55.40 (40.61)     3:36.41 (41.01)     4:06.75 (30.34)     4:36.46 (29.71)
  6 Summa, Athena       14 Virginia             4:41.40    4:36.84          3  
                  30.27     1:03.37 (33.10)     1:38.86 (35.49)     2:13.81 (34.95)
        2:54.43 (40.62)     3:34.74 (40.31)     4:06.45 (31.71)     4:36.84 (30.39)
  7 Raccioppi, Paige    14 Metro                4:39.03    4:41.56          2  
                  28.64     1:01.48 (32.84)     1:37.81 (36.33)     2:13.51 (35.70)
        2:54.75 (41.24)     3:37.51 (42.76)     4:10.14 (32.63)     4:41.56 (31.42)
  8 Schwartz, Laura     14 Potomac Valley       4:42.07    4:42.31          1  
                  29.99     1:05.24 (35.25)     1:40.45 (35.21)     2:15.64 (35.19)
        2:57.23 (41.59)     3:38.35 (41.12)     4:10.68 (32.33)     4:42.31 (31.63)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sweeney, Maggie           14 Virginia             4:33.68    4:34.25 q      
                  29.45     1:02.91 (33.46)     1:38.19 (35.28)     2:12.98 (34.79)
        2:52.11 (39.13)     3:31.89 (39.78)     4:03.47 (31.58)     4:34.25 (30.78)
  2 Murslack, Kristen         14 Allegany Mount       4:36.57    4:36.57 q      
                  29.48     1:02.72 (33.24)     1:39.65 (36.93)     2:16.11 (36.46)
        2:54.80 (38.69)     3:33.31 (38.51)     4:05.53 (32.22)     4:36.57 (31.04)
  3 Raccioppi, Paige          14 Metro                4:42.82    4:39.03 q      
                  28.98     1:02.16 (33.18)     1:38.00 (35.84)     2:14.04 (36.04)
        2:54.38 (40.34)     3:35.66 (41.28)     4:07.49 (31.83)     4:39.03 (31.54)
  4 Samson, Olivia            14 Adirondack           4:37.93    4:40.86 q      
                  30.76     1:06.29 (35.53)     1:41.97 (35.68)     2:17.60 (35.63)
        2:58.74 (41.14)     3:40.00 (41.26)     4:10.73 (30.73)     4:40.86 (30.13)
  5 Francis, Casey            14 Metro                4:35.54    4:41.31 q      
                  29.88     1:04.16 (34.28)     1:40.20 (36.04)     2:15.73 (35.53)
        2:56.91 (41.18)     3:38.64 (41.73)     4:10.37 (31.73)     4:41.31 (30.94)
  6 Summa, Athena             14 Virginia             4:31.00    4:41.40 q      
                  29.57     1:02.81 (33.24)     1:38.56 (35.75)     2:13.64 (35.08)
        2:55.22 (41.58)     3:36.44 (41.22)     4:09.86 (33.42)     4:41.40 (31.54)
  7 Schwartz, Laura           14 Potomac Valley       4:38.23    4:42.07 q      
                  30.05     1:04.64 (34.59)     1:39.67 (35.03)     2:15.07 (35.40)
        2:56.77 (41.70)     3:37.98 (41.21)     4:10.61 (32.63)     4:42.07 (31.46)
  8 Staniszewski, Dylan       14 Potomac Valley       4:36.18    4:43.48 q      
                  30.80     1:06.78 (35.98)     1:42.81 (36.03)     2:18.58 (35.77)
        3:00.81 (42.23)     3:42.69 (41.88)     4:12.95 (30.26)     4:43.48 (30.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diller, Katie             13 Middle Atlantic      4:45.09    4:44.21        
                  29.72     1:04.72 (35.00)     1:41.49 (36.77)     2:18.06 (36.57)
        2:59.20 (41.14)     3:40.37 (41.17)     4:12.90 (32.53)     4:44.21 (31.31)
 10 Lloyd, Sarah              14 New Jersey           4:41.88    4:46.47        
                  30.09     1:05.39 (35.30)     1:42.95 (37.56)     2:19.29 (36.34)
        2:58.49 (39.20)     3:38.94 (40.45)     4:13.37 (34.43)     4:46.47 (33.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cunningham, Julia         14 New Jersey           4:42.20    4:46.56        
                  28.83     1:01.81 (32.98)     1:39.44 (37.63)     2:16.82 (37.38)
        2:57.17 (40.35)     3:37.69 (40.52)     4:11.71 (34.02)     4:46.56 (34.85)
 12 Braddon, Maddie           13 Niagara              4:50.43    4:47.63        
                  29.79     1:04.18 (34.39)     1:40.73 (36.55)     2:17.67 (36.94)
        2:59.40 (41.73)     3:42.10 (42.70)     4:16.09 (33.99)     4:47.63 (31.54)
 13 Kaulius, Kara             13 Allegany Mount       4:43.35    4:48.28        
                  30.59     1:05.84 (35.25)     1:42.85 (37.01)     2:19.09 (36.24)
        3:00.71 (41.62)     3:43.61 (42.90)     4:16.47 (32.86)     4:48.28 (31.81)
 14 Lajoie, Emily             14 Connecticut          4:46.49    4:49.30        
                  30.47     1:06.00 (35.53)     1:43.05 (37.05)     2:19.08 (36.03)
        3:02.13 (43.05)     3:44.85 (42.72)     4:17.10 (32.25)     4:49.30 (32.20)
 15 Zhou, Kina                13 Adirondack           4:42.23    4:50.47        
                  31.84     1:08.52 (36.68)     1:45.01 (36.49)     2:21.23 (36.22)
        3:01.69 (40.46)     3:44.08 (42.39)     4:17.37 (33.29)     4:50.47 (33.10)
 16 Rice, Haley               14 Niagara              4:47.13    4:52.35        
                  29.20     1:03.33 (34.13)     1:40.11 (36.78)     2:17.20 (37.09)
        3:00.81 (43.61)     3:44.85 (44.04)     4:19.00 (34.15)     4:52.35 (33.35)
 17 Gilson, Brooke            13 Middle Atlantic      4:44.82    4:53.50        
                  30.55     1:07.40 (36.85)     1:44.37 (36.97)     2:21.20 (36.83)
        3:03.75 (42.55)     3:47.09 (43.34)     4:20.79 (33.70)     4:53.50 (32.71)
 18 McKinnon, Emily           14 Maine                5:04.37    5:03.21        
                  31.04     1:08.29 (37.25)     1:46.81 (38.52)     2:26.41 (39.60)
        3:10.39 (43.98)     3:54.23 (43.84)     4:28.92 (34.69)     5:03.21 (34.29)
 19 Prelgovisk, Lindsey       14 Maine                4:53.14    5:04.18        
                  30.64     1:07.43 (36.79)     1:47.47 (40.04)     2:26.55 (39.08)
        3:09.58 (43.03)     3:53.33 (43.75)     4:28.95 (35.62)     5:04.18 (35.23)
 20 Hespeler, Jessica         14 Connecticut          5:05.85    5:07.07        
                  31.27     1:08.69 (37.42)     1:47.90 (39.21)     2:26.16 (38.26)
        3:12.72 (46.56)     4:00.16 (47.44)     4:34.55 (34.39)     5:07.07 (32.52)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.81        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  1:42.35    1:38.74         18  
                  25.12       50.11 (24.99)     1:15.10 (24.99)     1:38.74 (23.64)
  2 Middle Atlantic                             1:39.26    1:39.13         14  
     1) Runge, Cierra 13                2) Fox, Delaney 14                
     3) Diller, Katie 13                4) Saloky, Katie 13               
                  24.69       49.24 (24.55)     1:14.63 (25.39)     1:39.13 (24.50)
  3 Metro Swimming                              1:40.23    1:39.35         12  
     1) Raccioppi, Paige 14             2) Anastasiou, Elle 14            
     3) Brady, Megan 14                 4) Cho, Rachel 14                 
                  25.12       49.94 (24.82)     1:15.03 (25.09)     1:39.35 (24.32)
  4 Virginia Swimming                           1:41.20    1:39.74         10  
     1) Buscaglia, Caroline 13          2) Plowman, Emily 13              
     3) Winston, Lindsey 14             4) Maltby, Elizabeth 14           
                  24.63       49.69 (25.06)     1:15.06 (25.37)     1:39.74 (24.68)
  5 Adirondack Swimming                         1:42.10    1:40.58          8  
     1) Bickel, Jenna 14                2) Zhou, Kina 13                  
     3) O'Donnell, Tara 14              4) Samson, Olivia 14              
                  25.45       51.00 (25.55)     1:15.97 (24.97)     1:40.58 (24.61)
  6 Potomac Valley                              1:40.70    1:40.77          6  
     1) Ferris, Brenna 14               2) Leong, Samantha 14             
     3) Shaw, Margaret 14               4) Dodson, Kathleen 14            
                  25.26       50.54 (25.28)     1:15.76 (25.22)     1:40.77 (25.01)
  7 Niagara Swimming                            1:42.86    1:42.47          4  
     1) Cook, Courtney 13               2) Sagasta, Lindsey 14            
     3) Braddon, Maddie 13              4) O'Brien, Natalie 13            
                  25.58       51.11 (25.53)     1:16.64 (25.53)     1:42.47 (25.83)
  8 Connecticut Swimming                        1:42.84    1:42.94          2  
     1) Rusch, Maddie 13                2) Lajoie, Emily 14               
     3) Hespeler, Jessica 14            4) Goehring, Theresa 14           
                  25.69       52.24 (26.55)     1:17.66 (25.42)     1:42.94 (25.28)
  9 Maine Swimming                              1:46.70    1:43.92        
     1) Prelgovisk, Lindsey 14          2) McKinnon, Emily 14             
     3) Weber, Victoria 14              4) Belisle Haley, Abby 13         
                  25.84       51.72 (25.88)     1:17.51 (25.79)     1:43.92 (26.41)
 10 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:43.50    1:47.93        
     1) Bader, Delaney 14               2) Cunningham, Julia 14           
     3) Horne, Emily 13                 4) Carbin, Jenna 14               
                  25.73       53.64 (27.91)     1:21.73 (28.09)     1:47.93 (26.20)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:32.79        2001 Virginia                                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                           3:36.93    3:34.07         18  
     1) Buscaglia, Caroline 13          2) Boswell, Madison 13            
     3) Sweeney, Maggie 14              4) Maltby, Elizabeth 14           
                  25.11       53.43 (53.43)     1:19.45 (26.02)     1:47.46 (54.03)
        2:13.39 (25.93)     2:40.93 (53.47)     3:06.44 (25.51)     3:34.07 (53.14)
  2 Middle Atlantic                             3:36.73    3:34.09         14  
     1) Fox, Delaney 14                 2) Diller, Katie 13               
     3) Saloky, Katie 13                4) Runge, Cierra 13               
                  25.70       53.58 (53.58)     1:19.39 (25.81)     1:47.50 (53.92)
        2:12.84 (25.34)     2:41.95 (54.45)     3:06.84 (24.89)     3:34.09 (52.14)
  3 Potomac Valley                              3:37.28    3:38.83         12  
     1) Leong, Samantha 14              2) Ferris, Brenna 14              
     3) Shaw, Margaret 14               4) Staniszewski, Dylan 14         
                  26.26       56.26 (56.26)     1:20.70 (24.44)     1:49.15 (52.89)
        2:15.21 (26.06)     2:44.45 (55.30)     3:10.52 (26.07)     3:38.83 (54.38)
  4 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  3:39.62    3:39.78         10  
     1) Pia, Emily 14                   2) Kaulius, Kara 13               
     3) Niznik, Ashley 14               4) Hoopes, Madeleine 14           
                  26.42       55.23 (55.23)     1:21.90 (26.67)     1:51.72 (56.49)
        2:18.36 (26.64)     2:47.75 (56.03)     3:12.28 (24.53)     3:39.78 (52.03)
  5 Connecticut Swimming                        3:41.76    3:40.43          8  
     1) Goehring, Theresa 14            2) Lajoie, Emily 14               
     3) Rusch, Maddie 13                4) Hespeler, Jessica 14           
                  26.75       55.08 (55.08)     1:22.04 (26.96)     1:51.16 (56.08)
        2:17.57 (26.41)     2:46.56 (55.40)     3:12.40 (25.84)     3:40.43 (53.87)
  6 Metro Swimming                              3:40.18    3:40.62          6  
     1) Anastasiou, Elle 14             2) Brady, Megan 14                
     3) Doherty, Bridget 13             4) Cho, Rachel 14                 
                  26.12       55.46 (55.46)     1:21.65 (26.19)     1:51.96 (56.50)
        2:18.18 (26.22)     2:46.76 (54.80)     3:12.60 (25.84)     3:40.62 (53.86)
  7 Adirondack Swimming                         3:39.00    3:43.19          4  
     1) O'Donnell, Tara 14              2) Zhou, Kina 13                  
     3) Bickel, Jenna 14                4) Samson, Olivia 14              
                  26.89       56.08 (56.08)     1:22.70 (26.62)     1:51.61 (55.53)
        2:18.43 (26.82)     2:47.97 (56.36)     3:14.06 (26.09)     3:43.19 (55.22)
  8 Niagara Swimming                            3:42.65    3:43.80          2  
     1) Sagasta, Lindsey 14             2) O'Brien, Natalie 13            
     3) Champagne, Brittney 14          4) Cook, Courtney 13              
                  27.08       56.95 (56.95)     1:23.55 (26.60)     1:53.36 (56.41)
        2:19.51 (26.15)     2:48.49 (55.13)     3:14.45 (25.96)     3:43.80 (55.31)
  9 Maine Swimming                              3:49.91    3:48.36        
     1) Prelgovisk, Lindsey 14          2) McKinnon, Emily 14             
     3) Weber, Victoria 14              4) Deady, Amelia 13               
                  26.27       55.28 (55.28)     1:21.49 (26.21)     1:51.49 (56.21)
        2:18.19 (26.70)     2:48.99 (57.50)     3:17.17 (28.18)     3:48.36 (59.37)
 10 New Jersey Zone Team                        3:41.15    3:48.49        
     1) Carbin, Jenna 14                2) Lloyd, Sarah 14                
     3) Horne, Emily 13                 4) Bader, Delaney 14              
                  26.96       56.01 (56.01)     1:23.31 (27.30)     1:53.66 (57.65)
        2:21.80 (28.14)   2:53.93 (1:00.27)     3:19.32 (25.39)     3:48.49 (54.56)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.54        2008 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  1:56.51    1:51.00         18  
     1) Niznik, Ashley 14               2) Murslack, Kristen 14           
     3) Pia, Emily 14                   4) Hoopes, Madeleine 14           
                  29.18     1:00.65 (31.47)     1:27.58 (26.93)     1:51.00 (23.42)
  2 Virginia Swimming                           1:52.01    1:51.23         14  
     1) Winston, Lindsey 14             2) Gharbo, Alex 14                
     3) Boswell, Madison 13             4) Buscaglia, Caroline 13         
                  28.74     1:00.36 (31.62)     1:26.98 (26.62)     1:51.23 (24.25)
  3 Potomac Valley                              1:53.00    1:52.60         12  
     1) Bennett, Katherine 14           2) Walsh, Mackenzie 14            
     3) Swarts, Rachel 14               4) Leong, Samantha 14             
                  29.42     1:00.75 (31.33)     1:27.83 (27.08)     1:52.60 (24.77)
  4 Middle Atlantic                             1:53.76    1:52.99         10  
     1) Runge, Cierra 13                2) Fox, Delaney 14                
     3) Diller, Katie 13                4) Saloky, Katie 13               
                  29.65     1:01.77 (32.12)     1:28.60 (26.83)     1:52.99 (24.39)
  5 Metro Swimming                              1:53.12    1:53.47          8  
     1) Hovey, Emily 13                 2) Fabrizio, Jessica 14           
     3) NG, Selina 14                   4) Cho, Rachel 14                 
                  29.77     1:01.79 (32.02)     1:29.19 (27.40)     1:53.47 (24.28)
  6 Connecticut Swimming                        1:52.39    1:54.38          6  
     1) Goehring, Theresa 14            2) Hummel, Hannah 14              
     3) Lajoie, Emily 14                4) Rusch, Maddie 13               
                  29.20     1:01.46 (32.26)     1:29.14 (27.68)     1:54.38 (25.24)
  7 Adirondack Swimming                         1:57.27    1:54.83          4  
     1) Bickel, Jenna 14                2) Tocco, Jenna 14                
     3) Swett, Sara 14                  4) Zhou, Kina 13                  
                  28.08     1:01.34 (33.26)     1:29.48 (28.14)     1:54.83 (25.35)
  8 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:54.35    1:54.97          2  
     1) Carbin, Jenna 14                2) Lloyd, Sarah 14                
     3) Cunningham, Julia 14            4) Bader, Delaney 14              
                  29.30     1:02.44 (33.14)     1:29.96 (27.52)     1:54.97 (25.01)
  9 Niagara Swimming                            1:57.07    1:55.30        
     1) Epstein, Aleza 13               2) Sagasta, Jacquie 13            
     3) Rice, Haley 14                  4) Cook, Courtney 13              
                  29.35     1:02.99 (33.64)     1:30.26 (27.27)     1:55.30 (25.04)
 -- Maine Swimming                              2:00.83         DQ        
     1) Prelgovisk, Lindsey 14          2) Weber, Victoria 14             
     3) Belisle Haley, Abby 13          4) McKinnon, Emily 14             
                  28.88     1:04.19 (35.31)     1:32.04 (27.85)          DQ (25.24)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:56.88    4/3/2004 Potomac Valley                             
                         K O'MALLEY, A DANNER, C CHUANG, M WATERS          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                           3:59.26    4:00.33         18  
     1) Winston, Lindsey 14             2) Gharbo, Alex 14                
     3) Boswell, Madison 13             4) Buscaglia, Caroline 13         
                  29.15       59.82 (59.82)     1:32.39 (32.57)   2:09.58 (1:09.76)
        2:36.49 (26.91)     3:07.87 (58.29)     3:32.44 (24.57)     4:00.33 (52.46)
  2 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  4:01.43    4:00.49         14  
     1) Niznik, Ashley 14               2) Murslack, Kristen 14           
     3) Pia, Emily 14                   4) Hoopes, Madeleine 14           
                  29.93   1:01.60 (1:01.60)     1:33.32 (31.72)   2:09.95 (1:08.35)
        2:37.27 (27.32)     3:09.51 (59.56)     3:33.46 (23.95)     4:00.49 (50.98)
  3 Potomac Valley                              3:59.77    4:02.44         12  
     1) Bennett, Katherine 14           2) Walsh, Mackenzie 14            
     3) Swarts, Rachel 14               4) Leong, Samantha 14             
                  29.55   1:00.79 (1:00.79)     1:33.04 (32.25)   2:09.59 (1:08.80)
        2:36.57 (26.98)     3:07.93 (58.34)     3:33.39 (25.46)     4:02.44 (54.51)
  4 Middle Atlantic                             4:00.53    4:04.94         10  
     1) Fox, Delaney 14                 2) Mill, Jennifer 13              
     3) Diller, Katie 13                4) Runge, Cierra 13               
                  29.50   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:34.22 (32.70)   2:12.85 (1:11.33)
        2:40.26 (27.41)     3:12.20 (59.35)     3:37.09 (24.89)     4:04.94 (52.74)
  5 Metro Swimming                              4:04.26    4:06.24          8  
     1) Coccaro, Claudia 14             2) Fabrizio, Jessica 14           
     3) NG, Selina 14                   4) Anastasiou, Elle 14            
                  29.68   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:32.89 (31.56)   2:10.71 (1:09.38)
        2:38.71 (28.00)   3:11.63 (1:00.92)     3:36.88 (25.25)     4:06.24 (54.61)
  6 Connecticut Swimming                        4:07.95    4:06.85          6  
     1) Goehring, Theresa 14            2) Hummel, Hannah 14              
     3) Rusch, Maddie 13                4) Hespeler, Jessica 14           
                  30.09   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:34.93 (33.52)   2:11.67 (1:10.26)
        2:39.79 (28.12)   3:13.10 (1:01.43)     3:38.52 (25.42)     4:06.85 (53.75)
  7 Adirondack Swimming                         4:06.58    4:07.37          4  
     1) Bickel, Jenna 14                2) Smachlo, Julia 13              
     3) Samson, Olivia 14               4) O'Donnell, Tara 14             
                  28.61       58.55 (58.55)     1:33.04 (34.49)   2:11.26 (1:12.71)
        2:39.52 (28.26)   3:12.05 (1:00.79)     3:38.60 (26.55)     4:07.37 (55.32)
  8 New Jersey Zone Team                        4:04.50    4:07.53          2  
     1) Carbin, Jenna 14                2) Lloyd, Sarah 14                
     3) Cunningham, Julia 14            4) Bader, Delaney 14              
                  29.68   1:01.99 (1:01.99)     1:35.75 (33.76)   2:13.47 (1:11.48)
        2:41.39 (27.92)     3:13.02 (59.55)     3:38.63 (25.61)     4:07.53 (54.51)
  9 Niagara Swimming                            4:09.01    4:10.31        
     1) Epstein, Aleza 13               2) Sagasta, Jacquie 13            
     3) Rice, Haley 14                  4) Champagne, Brittney 14         
                  30.03   1:03.05 (1:03.05)     1:36.30 (33.25)   2:14.73 (1:11.68)
        2:42.55 (27.82)   3:14.85 (1:00.12)     3:41.25 (26.40)     4:10.31 (55.46)
 10 Maine Swimming                              4:19.20    4:15.20        
     1) Prelgovisk, Lindsey 14          2) McKinnon, Emily 14             
     3) Belisle Haley, Abby 13          4) Weber, Victoria 14             
                  30.54   1:03.01 (1:03.01)     1:36.60 (33.59)   2:15.69 (1:12.68)
        2:43.99 (28.30)   3:18.08 (1:02.39)     3:44.42 (26.34)     4:15.20 (57.12)
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.97        2003 Mason Walsh - PV                             
                24.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rookwood, Shakiray  16 Metro                  24.49      24.35          9  
  2 Tan, Emily          15 Metro                  25.05      24.93          6.5
  2 Monahan, Bailie     15 Virginia               25.29      24.93          6.5
  4 Dobler, Katie       18 Niagara                25.46      25.01          5  
  5 Reissig, Maura      16 Niagara                25.60      25.20          3.5
  5 MacDonald, Hanlon   15 Adirondack             25.30      25.20          3.5
  7 Murphy, Briana      16 Potomac Valley         25.54      25.28          2  
  8 Flinn, Mary         15 Virginia               25.56      25.37          1  
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rookwood, Shakiraye       16 Metro                  24.60      24.49 q      
  2 Tan, Emily                15 Metro                  24.98      25.05 q      
  3 Monahan, Bailie           15 Virginia               25.20      25.29 q      
  4 MacDonald, Hanlon         15 Adirondack             24.64      25.30 q      
  5 Dobler, Katie             18 Niagara                24.54      25.46 q      
  6 Murphy, Briana            16 Potomac Valley         25.32      25.54 q      
  7 Flinn, Mary               15 Virginia               25.30      25.56 q      
  8 Reissig, Maura            16 Niagara                25.39      25.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Omer, Logaina             18 New Jersey             25.56      25.72        
 10 Harlow, Margaret          16 Potomac Valley         25.84      26.11        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gibb, Patricia            18 Allegany Mount         25.86      26.30        
 12 Schmidt, Morgan           15 Allegany Mount         25.74      26.43        
 13 Powell, Katie             15 Middle Atlantic        27.04      26.45        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR                          
                52.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sreckovic, Angelia  17 Metro                  54.52      53.61          9  
                  26.43       53.61 (27.18)                                        
  2 Dobler, Katie       18 Niagara                54.64      53.77          7  
                  26.02       53.77 (27.75)                                        
  3 Monahan, Bailie     15 Virginia               54.49      54.06          6  
                  26.05       54.06 (28.01)                                        
  4 Murphy, Briana      16 Potomac Valley         55.07      54.08          5  
                  25.79       54.08 (28.29)                                        
  5 Fritsch, Kristina   17 Metro                  54.38      54.29          4  
                  26.08       54.29 (28.21)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Hanlon   15 Adirondack             55.67      54.59          3  
                  26.29       54.59 (28.30)                                        
  7 Flinn, Mary         15 Virginia               55.18      55.57          2  
                  26.69       55.57 (28.88)                                        
  8 Omer, Logaina       18 New Jersey             55.32      55.75          1  
                  26.31       55.75 (29.44)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fritsch, Kristina         17 Metro                  54.00      54.38 q      
                  26.31       54.38 (28.07)                                        
  2 Monahan, Bailie           15 Virginia               54.72      54.49 q      
                  26.27       54.49 (28.22)                                        
  3 Sreckovic, Angelia        17 Metro                  53.82      54.52 q      
                  26.63       54.52 (27.89)                                        
  4 Dobler, Katie             18 Niagara                53.34      54.64 q      
                  26.40       54.64 (28.24)                                        
  5 Murphy, Briana            16 Potomac Valley         54.95      55.07 q      
                  26.25       55.07 (28.82)                                        
  6 Flinn, Mary               15 Virginia               54.77      55.18 q      
                  26.68       55.18 (28.50)                                        
  7 Omer, Logaina             18 New Jersey             56.32      55.32 q      
                  26.15       55.32 (29.17)                                        
  8 MacDonald, Hanlon         15 Adirondack             54.69      55.67 q      
                  26.60       55.67 (29.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gibb, Patricia            18 Allegany Mount         55.55      56.33        
                  26.76       56.33 (29.57)                                        
 10 Harlow, Margaret          16 Potomac Valley         55.81      56.58        
                  26.90       56.58 (29.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schmidt, Morgan           15 Allegany Mount         56.35      56.93        
                  27.79       56.93 (29.14)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Emily            15 Niagara                54.97      57.19        
                  27.12       57.19 (30.07)                                        
 13 Powell, Katie             15 Middle Atlantic        57.60      57.38        
                  27.60       57.38 (29.78)                                        
 14 Jimenez, Danielle         17 New Jersey                NT    1:06.28        
                  30.25     1:06.28 (36.03)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
                1:52.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sreckovic, Angelia  17 Metro                1:58.02    1:55.52          9  
                  27.37       56.76 (29.39)     1:26.52 (29.76)     1:55.52 (29.00)
  2 Dobler, Katie       18 Niagara              1:58.24    1:56.33          7  
                  27.02       57.21 (30.19)     1:27.37 (30.16)     1:56.33 (28.96)
  3 Anderson, Ellen     15 Potomac Valley       1:59.57    1:57.41          6  
                  27.69       57.53 (29.84)     1:27.38 (29.85)     1:57.41 (30.03)
  4 Fritsch, Kristina   17 Metro                1:58.70    1:57.91          5  
                  27.51       57.34 (29.83)     1:27.61 (30.27)     1:57.91 (30.30)
  5 Joy, Kayla          17 Allegany Mount       1:59.54    1:58.64          4  
                  26.80       56.33 (29.53)     1:27.21 (30.88)     1:58.64 (31.43)
  6 Harlow, Margaret    16 Potomac Valley       1:59.15    1:59.60          3  
                  27.79       57.95 (30.16)     1:28.96 (31.01)     1:59.60 (30.64)
  7 Flinn, Mary         15 Virginia             1:59.37    1:59.69          2  
                  27.83       57.81 (29.98)     1:28.75 (30.94)     1:59.69 (30.94)
  8 Battaglia, Clare    15 Niagara              2:00.12    2:00.25          1  
                  27.30       57.37 (30.07)     1:28.81 (31.44)     2:00.25 (31.44)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sreckovic, Angelia        17 Metro                1:55.44    1:58.02 q      
                  27.56       57.49 (29.93)     1:27.49 (30.00)     1:58.02 (30.53)
  2 Dobler, Katie             18 Niagara              1:56.28    1:58.24 q      
                  27.10       57.10 (30.00)     1:28.20 (31.10)     1:58.24 (30.04)
  3 Fritsch, Kristina         17 Metro                1:56.94    1:58.70 q      
                  27.33       57.59 (30.26)     1:28.53 (30.94)     1:58.70 (30.17)
  4 Harlow, Margaret          16 Potomac Valley       1:57.57    1:59.15 q      
                  27.68       57.63 (29.95)     1:28.45 (30.82)     1:59.15 (30.70)
  5 Flinn, Mary               15 Virginia             1:57.47    1:59.37 q      
                  27.41       57.09 (29.68)     1:27.91 (30.82)     1:59.37 (31.46)
  6 Joy, Kayla                17 Allegany Mount       1:58.16    1:59.54 q      
                  27.35       57.50 (30.15)     1:28.55 (31.05)     1:59.54 (30.99)
  7 Anderson, Ellen           15 Potomac Valley       1:57.23    1:59.57 q      
                  27.15       57.12 (29.97)     1:28.18 (31.06)     1:59.57 (31.39)
  8 Battaglia, Clare          15 Niagara              1:57.92    2:00.12 q      
                  27.22       57.46 (30.24)     1:28.88 (31.42)     2:00.12 (31.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Powell, Katie             15 Middle Atlantic      2:03.23    2:00.54        
                  27.53       58.05 (30.52)     1:29.37 (31.32)     2:00.54 (31.17)
 10 Wilkinson, Kathleen       17 Virginia             1:59.36    2:00.58        
                  27.55       57.86 (30.31)     1:29.31 (31.45)     2:00.58 (31.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dougherty, Sarah          15 Adirondack           2:00.27    2:00.78        
                  27.68       57.63 (29.95)     1:28.45 (30.82)     2:00.78 (32.33)
 12 Gibb, Patricia            18 Allegany Mount       2:01.07    2:01.60        
                  27.17       57.70 (30.53)     1:29.53 (31.83)     2:01.60 (32.07)
 13 MacDonald, Hanlon         15 Adirondack           2:02.09    2:03.49        
                  28.42       58.71 (30.29)     1:30.80 (32.09)     2:03.49 (32.69)
 14 Arel, Victoria            15 Connecticut          2:06.27    2:06.14        
                  29.19     1:00.89 (31.70)     1:33.51 (32.62)     2:06.14 (32.63)
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
                4:57.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Ellen     15 Potomac Valley       5:09.85    5:08.77          9  
                  27.64       57.99 (30.35)     1:29.06 (31.07)     2:00.47 (31.41)
        2:31.89 (31.42)     3:03.36 (31.47)     3:34.73 (31.37)     4:06.31 (31.58)
        4:37.83 (31.52)     5:08.77 (30.94)                                        
  2 Krebs, Kristen      16 Metro                5:17.74    5:14.72          7  
                  28.26       58.71 (30.45)     1:29.83 (31.12)     2:01.65 (31.82)
        2:33.60 (31.95)     3:05.97 (32.37)     3:38.21 (32.24)     4:10.62 (32.41)
        4:42.98 (32.36)     5:14.72 (31.74)                                        
  3 Witham, Shelby      17 Middle Atlantic      5:15.69    5:15.43          6  
                  29.08     1:00.21 (31.13)     1:31.78 (31.57)     2:03.68 (31.90)
        2:35.66 (31.98)     3:07.64 (31.98)     3:39.84 (32.20)     4:12.08 (32.24)
        4:44.39 (32.31)     5:15.43 (31.04)                                        
  4 VanWinkle, Courtne  15 Niagara              5:15.42    5:15.62          5  
                  27.55       58.00 (30.45)     1:29.38 (31.38)     2:01.17 (31.79)
        2:33.56 (32.39)     3:06.30 (32.74)     3:39.04 (32.74)     4:11.98 (32.94)
        4:44.45 (32.47)     5:15.62 (31.17)                                        
  5 Dougherty, Sarah    15 Adirondack           5:18.41    5:19.21          4  
                  29.21     1:00.56 (31.35)     1:32.21 (31.65)     2:04.38 (32.17)
        2:36.85 (32.47)     3:09.32 (32.47)     3:41.91 (32.59)     4:14.49 (32.58)
        4:47.22 (32.73)     5:19.21 (31.99)                                        
  6 Harlow, Margaret    16 Potomac Valley       5:21.94    5:20.35          3  
                  28.87       59.88 (31.01)     1:31.53 (31.65)     2:03.63 (32.10)
        2:35.90 (32.27)     3:08.62 (32.72)     3:41.54 (32.92)     4:15.15 (33.61)
        4:48.18 (33.03)     5:20.35 (32.17)                                        
  7 Johns, Maggie       16 Metro                5:19.33    5:20.37          2  
                  28.80       59.91 (31.11)     1:31.95 (32.04)     2:04.43 (32.48)
        2:36.92 (32.49)     3:09.81 (32.89)     3:42.59 (32.78)     4:15.42 (32.83)
        4:48.48 (33.06)     5:20.37 (31.89)                                        
  8 Arel, Victoria      15 Connecticut          5:22.45    5:30.46          1  
                  29.43     1:01.57 (32.14)     1:34.46 (32.89)     2:08.04 (33.58)
        2:41.58 (33.54)     3:15.35 (33.77)     3:49.48 (34.13)     4:23.54 (34.06)
        4:57.46 (33.92)     5:30.46 (33.00)                                        
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Ellen           15 Potomac Valley       5:05.46    5:09.85 q      
                  28.46       59.74 (31.28)     1:31.38 (31.64)     2:03.08 (31.70)
        2:34.47 (31.39)     3:05.83 (31.36)     3:37.00 (31.17)     4:08.22 (31.22)
        4:39.34 (31.12)     5:09.85 (30.51)                                        
  2 VanWinkle, Courtney       15 Niagara              5:15.86    5:15.42 q      
                  27.52       58.13 (30.61)     1:29.67 (31.54)     2:01.88 (32.21)
        2:34.02 (32.14)     3:05.94 (31.92)     3:38.41 (32.47)     4:11.32 (32.91)
        4:43.94 (32.62)     5:15.42 (31.48)                                        
  3 Witham, Shelby            17 Middle Atlantic      5:16.85    5:15.69 q      
                  29.39     1:00.58 (31.19)     1:32.19 (31.61)     2:04.21 (32.02)
        2:36.09 (31.88)     3:07.98 (31.89)     3:40.04 (32.06)     4:12.22 (32.18)
        4:44.58 (32.36)     5:15.69 (31.11)                                        
  4 Krebs, Kristen            16 Metro                5:14.55    5:17.74 q      
                  28.53       59.63 (31.10)     1:31.53 (31.90)     2:03.91 (32.38)
        2:36.02 (32.11)     3:08.56 (32.54)     3:40.94 (32.38)     4:13.46 (32.52)
        4:45.77 (32.31)     5:17.74 (31.97)                                        
  5 Dougherty, Sarah          15 Adirondack           5:18.25    5:18.41 q      
                  29.06       59.98 (30.92)     1:31.60 (31.62)     2:04.08 (32.48)
        2:36.50 (32.42)     3:08.72 (32.22)     3:41.54 (32.82)     4:13.96 (32.42)
        4:46.30 (32.34)     5:18.41 (32.11)                                        
  6 Johns, Maggie             16 Metro                5:11.37    5:19.33 q      
                  28.93     1:00.85 (31.92)     1:33.09 (32.24)     2:05.32 (32.23)
        2:37.77 (32.45)     3:10.22 (32.45)     3:42.87 (32.65)     4:15.37 (32.50)
        4:47.89 (32.52)     5:19.33 (31.44)                                        
  7 Harlow, Margaret          16 Potomac Valley       5:11.75    5:21.94 q      
                  29.47     1:01.46 (31.99)     1:33.65 (32.19)     2:06.07 (32.42)
        2:38.87 (32.80)     3:11.74 (32.87)     3:45.03 (33.29)     4:17.99 (32.96)
        4:50.69 (32.70)     5:21.94 (31.25)                                        
  8 Arel, Victoria            15 Connecticut          5:20.21    5:22.45 q      
                  29.20     1:00.31 (31.11)     1:32.35 (32.04)     2:04.99 (32.64)
        2:37.82 (32.83)     3:10.97 (33.15)     3:44.17 (33.20)     4:17.07 (32.90)
        4:50.41 (33.34)     5:22.45 (32.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baker, Lauren             15 Virginia             5:14.50    5:22.73        
                  29.26     1:01.60 (32.34)     1:33.87 (32.27)     2:06.29 (32.42)
        2:38.59 (32.30)     3:11.11 (32.52)     3:43.87 (32.76)     4:17.30 (33.43)
        4:50.46 (33.16)     5:22.73 (32.27)                                        
 10 Hornby, Sophie            15 Connecticut          5:28.47    5:23.04        
                  29.05     1:00.83 (31.78)     1:33.54 (32.71)     2:06.55 (33.01)
        2:39.62 (33.07)     3:12.55 (32.93)     3:45.54 (32.99)     4:18.53 (32.99)
        4:51.29 (32.76)     5:23.04 (31.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ruh, Jamie                15 Niagara              5:14.17    5:23.34        
                  28.62     1:00.66 (32.04)     1:33.39 (32.73)     2:06.32 (32.93)
        2:39.41 (33.09)     3:13.07 (33.66)     3:46.24 (33.17)     4:19.46 (33.22)
        4:52.27 (32.81)     5:23.34 (31.07)                                        
 12 Lynn, Samantha            16 Allegany Mount       5:19.05    5:23.87        
                  29.03     1:01.00 (31.97)     1:33.41 (32.41)     2:06.12 (32.71)
        2:38.98 (32.86)     3:11.95 (32.97)     3:44.84 (32.89)     4:17.77 (32.93)
        4:50.96 (33.19)     5:23.87 (32.91)                                        
 13 DiFabio, Alyssa           17 Adirondack           5:21.90    5:24.19        
                  29.96     1:02.43 (32.47)     1:35.34 (32.91)     2:08.15 (32.81)
        2:41.11 (32.96)     3:14.05 (32.94)     3:46.94 (32.89)     4:19.65 (32.71)
        4:52.36 (32.71)     5:24.19 (31.83)                                        
 14 Joy, Kayla                17 Allegany Mount       5:14.43    5:24.35        
                  29.11     1:01.13 (32.02)     1:33.62 (32.49)     2:06.43 (32.81)
        2:39.40 (32.97)     3:12.23 (32.83)     3:45.10 (32.87)     4:18.10 (33.00)
        4:51.62 (33.52)     5:24.35 (32.73)                                        
 15 Osterlind, Amanda         15 Middle Atlantic      5:27.14    5:24.60        
                  29.53     1:01.55 (32.02)     1:34.46 (32.91)     2:07.32 (32.86)
        2:40.19 (32.87)     3:13.27 (33.08)     3:46.55 (33.28)     4:19.44 (32.89)
        4:52.20 (32.76)     5:24.60 (32.40)                                        
 16 Flinn, Mary               15 Virginia             5:17.74    5:31.64        
                  30.20     1:02.66 (32.46)     1:35.81 (33.15)     2:09.06 (33.25)
        2:42.60 (33.54)     3:16.44 (33.84)     3:50.47 (34.03)     4:24.68 (34.21)
        4:58.99 (34.31)     5:31.64 (32.65)                                        
 
Women 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:17.99        2002 Patty Murphy - MA                         
                10:14.39  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ellen     15 Potomac Valley      10:41.95   10:34.20          9  
                  29.02     1:00.56 (31.54)     1:32.22 (31.66)     2:03.98 (31.76)
        2:35.94 (31.96)     3:07.30 (31.36)     3:38.73 (31.43)     4:10.23 (31.50)
        4:41.76 (31.53)     5:13.39 (31.63)     5:45.55 (32.16)     6:17.68 (32.13)
        6:49.91 (32.23)     7:22.13 (32.22)     7:54.32 (32.19)     8:26.43 (32.11)
        8:58.73 (32.30)     9:30.90 (32.17)    10:03.08 (32.18)    10:34.20 (31.12)
  2 Baker, Lauren       15 Virginia            10:40.34   10:39.80          7  
                  28.71     1:00.73 (32.02)     1:32.47 (31.74)     2:04.42 (31.95)
        2:36.63 (32.21)     3:08.85 (32.22)     3:40.66 (31.81)     4:13.14 (32.48)
        4:45.12 (31.98)     5:17.05 (31.93)     5:48.94 (31.89)     6:21.32 (32.38)
        6:53.81 (32.49)     7:25.70 (31.89)     7:57.93 (32.23)     8:30.78 (32.85)
        9:02.95 (32.17)     9:35.49 (32.54)    10:07.93 (32.44)    10:39.80 (31.87)
  3 Krebs, Kristen      16 Metro               10:32.76   10:44.48          6  
                  28.87     1:00.20 (31.33)     1:32.15 (31.95)     2:04.52 (32.37)
        2:36.64 (32.12)     3:08.94 (32.30)     3:41.15 (32.21)     4:13.58 (32.43)
        4:45.87 (32.29)     5:18.29 (32.42)     5:50.77 (32.48)     6:23.28 (32.51)
        6:55.93 (32.65)     7:28.51 (32.58)     8:01.17 (32.66)     8:34.02 (32.85)
        9:06.67 (32.65)     9:39.44 (32.77)    10:12.31 (32.87)    10:44.48 (32.17)
  4 VanWinkle, Courtne  15 Niagara             10:43.80   10:46.40          5  
                  27.15       57.84 (30.69)     1:29.80 (31.96)     2:01.84 (32.04)
        2:33.86 (32.02)     3:06.30 (32.44)     3:38.88 (32.58)     4:11.61 (32.73)
        4:44.29 (32.68)     5:17.38 (33.09)     5:50.73 (33.35)     6:23.86 (33.13)
        6:57.27 (33.41)     7:30.42 (33.15)     8:03.61 (33.19)     8:36.53 (32.92)
        9:09.46 (32.93)     9:42.27 (32.81)    10:14.76 (32.49)    10:46.40 (31.64)
  5 Dougherty, Sarah    15 Adirondack          10:53.78   10:47.27          4  
                  29.52     1:01.00 (31.48)     1:32.65 (31.65)     2:04.98 (32.33)
        2:37.08 (32.10)     3:10.62 (33.54)     3:43.33 (32.71)     4:16.10 (32.77)
        4:48.86 (32.76)     5:21.60 (32.74)     5:54.23 (32.63)     6:26.65 (32.42)
        6:59.03 (32.38)     7:31.61 (32.58)     8:04.15 (32.54)     8:36.91 (32.76)
        9:09.61 (32.70)     9:42.94 (33.33)    10:15.77 (32.83)    10:47.27 (31.50)
  6 DiFabio, Alyssa     17 Adirondack          10:58.42   10:51.57          3  
                  29.58     1:01.72 (32.14)     1:34.24 (32.52)     2:07.27 (33.03)
        2:40.31 (33.04)     3:13.26 (32.95)     3:46.05 (32.79)     4:18.99 (32.94)
        4:51.71 (32.72)     5:24.86 (33.15)     5:57.79 (32.93)     6:30.48 (32.69)
        7:03.80 (33.32)     7:36.77 (32.97)     8:09.77 (33.00)     8:42.41 (32.64)
        9:15.23 (32.82)     9:47.76 (32.53)    10:20.18 (32.42)    10:51.57 (31.39)
  7 Hornby, Sophie      15 Connecticut         10:56.73   10:52.97          2  
                  29.07     1:01.02 (31.95)     1:33.83 (32.81)     2:06.94 (33.11)
        2:40.18 (33.24)     3:12.99 (32.81)     3:46.09 (33.10)     4:19.18 (33.09)
        4:52.16 (32.98)     5:25.01 (32.85)     5:57.92 (32.91)     6:30.83 (32.91)
        7:03.89 (33.06)     7:36.92 (33.03)     8:09.83 (32.91)     8:42.87 (33.04)
        9:15.92 (33.05)     9:48.77 (32.85)    10:21.37 (32.60)    10:52.97 (31.60)
  8 Joy, Kayla          17 Allegany Mount      10:55.30   10:53.67          1  
                  29.41     1:01.14 (31.73)     1:33.81 (32.67)     2:06.80 (32.99)
        2:39.48 (32.68)     3:12.37 (32.89)     3:45.46 (33.09)     4:18.78 (33.32)
        4:51.60 (32.82)     5:24.56 (32.96)     5:57.32 (32.76)     6:30.19 (32.87)
        7:03.04 (32.85)     7:35.95 (32.91)     8:08.75 (32.80)     8:41.88 (33.13)
        9:14.86 (32.98)     9:47.90 (33.04)    10:21.04 (33.14)    10:53.67 (32.63)
  9 Osterlind, Amanda   15 Middle Atlantic     11:02.49   10:57.42        
                  30.12     1:02.63 (32.51)     1:35.77 (33.14)     2:08.74 (32.97)
        2:41.57 (32.83)     3:14.59 (33.02)     3:47.64 (33.05)     4:20.55 (32.91)
        4:53.61 (33.06)     5:26.75 (33.14)     5:59.69 (32.94)     6:32.78 (33.09)
        7:06.08 (33.30)     7:38.99 (32.91)     8:12.27 (33.28)     8:45.45 (33.18)
        9:18.98 (33.53)     9:52.28 (33.30)    10:25.49 (33.21)    10:57.42 (31.93)
 10 Johns, Maggie       16 Metro               10:50.84   10:59.05        
                  29.07     1:00.77 (31.70)     1:32.73 (31.96)     2:05.04 (32.31)
        2:37.50 (32.46)     3:10.54 (33.04)     3:43.39 (32.85)     4:16.60 (33.21)
        4:49.36 (32.76)     5:22.68 (33.32)     5:56.07 (33.39)     6:29.24 (33.17)
        7:02.84 (33.60)     7:36.65 (33.81)     8:10.52 (33.87)     8:44.42 (33.90)
        9:18.16 (33.74)     9:52.25 (34.09)    10:26.25 (34.00)    10:59.05 (32.80)
 11 Winkler, Claire     15 Virginia            10:52.00   11:02.38        
                  28.78     1:00.30 (31.52)     1:32.62 (32.32)     2:05.17 (32.55)
        2:38.01 (32.84)     3:11.13 (33.12)     3:44.23 (33.10)     4:17.79 (33.56)
        4:51.16 (33.37)     5:24.94 (33.78)     5:58.69 (33.75)     6:32.20 (33.51)
        7:06.09 (33.89)     7:39.86 (33.77)     8:13.81 (33.95)     8:47.72 (33.91)
        9:21.61 (33.89)     9:55.64 (34.03)    10:29.42 (33.78)    11:02.38 (32.96)
 12 Ruh, Jamie          15 Niagara             10:57.65   11:03.31        
                  29.98     1:02.94 (32.96)     1:36.40 (33.46)     2:09.76 (33.36)
        2:43.42 (33.66)     3:16.85 (33.43)     3:50.53 (33.68)     4:23.92 (33.39)
        4:57.31 (33.39)     5:30.84 (33.53)     6:04.31 (33.47)     6:38.26 (33.95)
        7:11.70 (33.44)     7:45.33 (33.63)     8:18.93 (33.60)     8:52.66 (33.73)
        9:26.04 (33.38)     9:58.84 (32.80)    10:31.90 (33.06)    11:03.31 (31.41)
 13 Lynn, Samantha      16 Allegany Mount      11:14.45   11:14.75        
                  30.47     1:03.71 (33.24)     1:37.30 (33.59)     2:11.17 (33.87)
        2:44.93 (33.76)     3:18.76 (33.83)     3:52.40 (33.64)     4:26.31 (33.91)
        5:00.35 (34.04)     5:33.91 (33.56)     6:07.21 (33.30)     6:41.22 (34.01)
        7:15.09 (33.87)     7:49.22 (34.13)     8:23.33 (34.11)     8:57.57 (34.24)
        9:31.90 (34.33)    10:06.18 (34.28)    10:40.54 (34.36)    11:14.75 (34.21)
 14 Arel, Victoria      15 Connecticut         11:03.65   11:19.72        
                  30.65     1:03.40 (32.75)     1:36.82 (33.42)     2:10.26 (33.44)
        2:43.71 (33.45)     3:16.61 (32.90)     3:50.32 (33.71)     4:24.25 (33.93)
        4:58.30 (34.05)     5:32.29 (33.99)     6:06.75 (34.46)     6:41.21 (34.46)
        7:15.80 (34.59)     7:50.66 (34.86)     8:25.63 (34.97)     9:00.78 (35.15)
        9:35.53 (34.75)    10:10.63 (35.10)    10:45.76 (35.13)    11:19.72 (33.96)
 
Women 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:54.52        2007 Kati Meirs - NJ                           
                17:00.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krebs, Kristen      16 Metro               17:48.74   17:44.61          9  
                  29.46     1:01.51 (32.05)     1:33.70 (32.19)     2:06.07 (32.37)
        2:38.64 (32.57)     3:10.96 (32.32)     3:43.53 (32.57)     4:15.75 (32.22)
        4:48.11 (32.36)     5:20.50 (32.39)     5:52.78 (32.28)     6:25.07 (32.29)
        6:57.58 (32.51)     7:30.10 (32.52)     8:02.42 (32.32)     8:34.93 (32.51)
        9:07.64 (32.71)     9:40.07 (32.43)    10:12.67 (32.60)    10:45.13 (32.46)
       11:17.59 (32.46)    11:50.20 (32.61)    12:22.56 (32.36)    12:54.80 (32.24)
       13:26.98 (32.18)    13:59.38 (32.40)    14:31.65 (32.27)    15:03.92 (32.27)
       15:36.13 (32.21)    16:08.33 (32.20)    16:40.73 (32.40)    17:12.66 (31.93)
       17:44.61 (31.95)
  2 Anderson, Ellen     15 Potomac Valley      17:27.48   17:50.64          7  
                  29.49     1:01.57 (32.08)     1:34.07 (32.50)     2:06.16 (32.09)
        2:38.40 (32.24)     3:10.84 (32.44)     3:43.24 (32.40)     4:15.46 (32.22)
        4:47.85 (32.39)     5:20.30 (32.45)     5:52.51 (32.21)     6:24.74 (32.23)
        6:57.40 (32.66)     7:29.88 (32.48)     8:02.24 (32.36)     8:34.89 (32.65)
        9:07.52 (32.63)     9:40.05 (32.53)    10:12.48 (32.43)    10:44.94 (32.46)
       11:17.43 (32.49)    11:50.37 (32.94)    12:23.13 (32.76)    12:55.98 (32.85)
       13:28.77 (32.79)    14:01.85 (33.08)    14:34.66 (32.81)    15:07.46 (32.80)
       15:40.37 (32.91)    16:13.26 (32.89)    16:46.05 (32.79)    17:18.68 (32.63)
       17:50.64 (31.96)
  3 Dougherty, Sarah    15 Adirondack          18:11.48   17:58.65          6  
                  29.20     1:01.17 (31.97)     1:33.39 (32.22)     2:06.10 (32.71)
        2:38.83 (32.73)     3:11.22 (32.39)     3:43.48 (32.26)     4:16.05 (32.57)
        4:48.66 (32.61)     5:21.53 (32.87)     5:54.57 (33.04)     6:27.24 (32.67)
        7:00.39 (33.15)     7:33.44 (33.05)     8:06.59 (33.15)     8:39.56 (32.97)
        9:12.83 (33.27)     9:45.97 (33.14)    10:18.94 (32.97)    10:51.88 (32.94)
       11:24.53 (32.65)    11:57.52 (32.99)    12:30.73 (33.21)    13:03.59 (32.86)
       13:36.96 (33.37)    14:10.36 (33.40)    14:43.35 (32.99)    15:16.64 (33.29)
       15:49.76 (33.12)    16:22.58 (32.82)    16:55.11 (32.53)    17:27.50 (32.39)
       17:58.65 (31.15)
  4 Baker, Lauren       15 Virginia            17:49.52   18:00.73          5  
                  29.19     1:01.34 (32.15)     1:33.43 (32.09)     2:05.73 (32.30)
        2:38.15 (32.42)     3:10.70 (32.55)     3:43.33 (32.63)     4:15.76 (32.43)
        4:48.23 (32.47)     5:20.81 (32.58)     5:53.60 (32.79)     6:26.54 (32.94)
        7:00.28 (33.74)     7:33.31 (33.03)     8:06.68 (33.37)     8:40.18 (33.50)
        9:13.70 (33.52)     9:46.81 (33.11)    10:20.07 (33.26)    10:53.38 (33.31)
       11:26.39 (33.01)    11:59.31 (32.92)    12:32.31 (33.00)    13:05.63 (33.32)
       13:39.48 (33.85)    14:12.83 (33.35)    14:45.53 (32.70)    15:18.74 (33.21)
       15:51.87 (33.13)    16:25.23 (33.36)    16:57.72 (32.49)    17:30.48 (32.76)
       18:00.73 (30.25)
  5 Hornby, Sophie      15 Connecticut         18:04.97   18:01.06          4  
                  29.16     1:01.23 (32.07)     1:34.00 (32.77)     2:06.91 (32.91)
        2:39.64 (32.73)     3:12.43 (32.79)     3:45.38 (32.95)     4:18.34 (32.96)
        4:51.55 (33.21)     5:24.65 (33.10)     5:57.75 (33.10)     6:30.99 (33.24)
        7:03.98 (32.99)     7:36.95 (32.97)     8:09.89 (32.94)     8:42.56 (32.67)
        9:15.31 (32.75)     9:48.16 (32.85)    10:21.13 (32.97)    10:54.13 (33.00)
       11:27.02 (32.89)    11:59.99 (32.97)    12:32.94 (32.95)    13:06.02 (33.08)
       13:39.05 (33.03)    14:12.14 (33.09)    14:45.35 (33.21)    15:18.45 (33.10)
       15:51.42 (32.97)    16:24.46 (33.04)    16:57.37 (32.91)    17:29.78 (32.41)
       18:01.06 (31.28)
  6 DiFabio, Alyssa     17 Adirondack          18:15.50   18:03.51          3  
                  29.66     1:02.22 (32.56)     1:34.80 (32.58)     2:07.80 (33.00)
        2:40.61 (32.81)     3:13.54 (32.93)     3:46.32 (32.78)     4:19.42 (33.10)
        4:52.45 (33.03)     5:25.16 (32.71)     5:57.65 (32.49)     6:30.48 (32.83)
        7:03.39 (32.91)     7:36.57 (33.18)     8:09.96 (33.39)     8:43.15 (33.19)
        9:16.19 (33.04)     9:49.30 (33.11)    10:22.51 (33.21)    10:56.00 (33.49)
       11:29.28 (33.28)    12:02.54 (33.26)    12:35.60 (33.06)    13:08.57 (32.97)
       13:41.46 (32.89)    14:14.69 (33.23)    14:47.46 (32.77)    15:20.45 (32.99)
       15:53.32 (32.87)    16:26.80 (33.48)    16:59.61 (32.81)    17:32.02 (32.41)
       18:03.51 (31.49)
  7 Johns, Maggie       16 Metro               18:00.57   18:05.02          2  
                  29.13     1:01.21 (32.08)     1:33.71 (32.50)     2:06.23 (32.52)
        2:38.94 (32.71)     3:11.95 (33.01)     3:45.03 (33.08)     4:18.22 (33.19)
        4:51.19 (32.97)     5:24.08 (32.89)     5:57.16 (33.08)     6:30.59 (33.43)
        7:03.64 (33.05)     7:36.89 (33.25)     8:09.86 (32.97)     8:42.92 (33.06)
        9:15.80 (32.88)     9:49.09 (33.29)    10:22.14 (33.05)    10:55.38 (33.24)
       11:28.29 (32.91)    12:01.44 (33.15)    12:34.66 (33.22)    13:08.01 (33.35)
       13:41.28 (33.27)    14:14.66 (33.38)    14:48.16 (33.50)    15:21.41 (33.25)
       15:54.59 (33.18)    16:27.63 (33.04)    17:00.92 (33.29)    17:33.59 (32.67)
       18:05.02 (31.43)
  8 VanWinkle, Courtne  15 Niagara             18:08.63   18:12.50          1  
                  28.91     1:01.05 (32.14)     1:34.02 (32.97)     2:06.93 (32.91)
        2:39.94 (33.01)     3:12.99 (33.05)     3:46.23 (33.24)     4:19.26 (33.03)
        4:52.53 (33.27)     5:25.67 (33.14)     5:58.83 (33.16)     6:32.21 (33.38)
        7:05.60 (33.39)     7:38.92 (33.32)     8:12.22 (33.30)     8:45.96 (33.74)
        9:19.56 (33.60)     9:53.24 (33.68)    10:26.87 (33.63)    11:00.33 (33.46)
       11:33.78 (33.45)    12:07.39 (33.61)    12:40.57 (33.18)    13:13.84 (33.27)
       13:47.00 (33.16)    14:20.46 (33.46)    14:53.97 (33.51)    15:27.28 (33.31)
       16:00.46 (33.18)    16:33.39 (32.93)    17:06.76 (33.37)    17:39.81 (33.05)
       18:12.50 (32.69)
  9 Winkler, Claire     15 Virginia            17:53.77   18:14.74        
                  29.72     1:01.81 (32.09)     1:34.09 (32.28)     2:06.71 (32.62)
        2:39.48 (32.77)     3:12.00 (32.52)     3:44.72 (32.72)     4:17.45 (32.73)
        4:50.40 (32.95)     5:23.66 (33.26)     5:56.88 (33.22)     6:30.14 (33.26)
        7:03.24 (33.10)     7:36.30 (33.06)     8:09.66 (33.36)     8:43.10 (33.44)
        9:16.66 (33.56)     9:49.90 (33.24)    10:23.52 (33.62)    10:56.99 (33.47)
       11:30.56 (33.57)    12:04.26 (33.70)    12:37.84 (33.58)    13:11.60 (33.76)
       13:45.22 (33.62)    14:18.90 (33.68)    14:52.69 (33.79)    15:26.57 (33.88)
       16:00.60 (34.03)    16:34.50 (33.90)    17:08.35 (33.85)    17:41.75 (33.40)
       18:14.74 (32.99)
 10 Harlow, Margaret    16 Potomac Valley      18:17.55   18:22.13        
                  30.72     1:03.89 (33.17)     1:37.39 (33.50)     2:11.08 (33.69)
        2:44.75 (33.67)     3:18.45 (33.70)     3:52.20 (33.75)     4:26.06 (33.86)
        5:00.07 (34.01)     5:33.78 (33.71)     6:07.45 (33.67)     6:41.00 (33.55)
        7:14.42 (33.42)     7:47.80 (33.38)     8:21.41 (33.61)     8:54.90 (33.49)
        9:28.15 (33.25)    10:01.80 (33.65)    10:35.31 (33.51)    11:08.47 (33.16)
       11:41.80 (33.33)    12:15.36 (33.56)    12:49.08 (33.72)    13:22.40 (33.32)
       13:56.39 (33.99)    14:30.06 (33.67)    15:03.55 (33.49)    15:37.08 (33.53)
       16:10.57 (33.49)    16:43.63 (33.06)    17:17.03 (33.40)    17:50.36 (33.33)
       18:22.13 (31.77)
 11 Joy, Kayla          17 Allegany Mount      18:12.09   18:28.68        
                  30.54     1:03.94 (33.40)     1:37.63 (33.69)     2:11.51 (33.88)
        2:45.28 (33.77)     3:19.18 (33.90)     3:52.88 (33.70)     4:26.67 (33.79)
        5:00.58 (33.91)     5:34.06 (33.48)     6:07.70 (33.64)     6:41.42 (33.72)
        7:15.39 (33.97)     7:49.16 (33.77)     8:23.07 (33.91)     8:56.73 (33.66)
        9:30.41 (33.68)    10:04.15 (33.74)    10:37.92 (33.77)    11:11.52 (33.60)
       11:45.19 (33.67)    12:18.60 (33.41)    12:51.95 (33.35)    13:25.54 (33.59)
       13:59.17 (33.63)    14:32.51 (33.34)    15:06.23 (33.72)    15:40.21 (33.98)
       16:13.95 (33.74)    16:47.89 (33.94)    17:21.87 (33.98)    17:55.65 (33.78)
       18:28.68 (33.03)
 12 Osterlind, Amanda   15 Middle Atlantic     18:14.45   18:33.82        
                  30.42     1:02.99 (32.57)     1:36.00 (33.01)     2:09.49 (33.49)
        2:42.74 (33.25)     3:16.27 (33.53)     3:49.67 (33.40)     4:23.05 (33.38)
        4:56.70 (33.65)     5:30.37 (33.67)     6:03.86 (33.49)     6:37.94 (34.08)
        7:11.85 (33.91)     7:45.75 (33.90)     8:19.57 (33.82)     8:53.30 (33.73)
        9:27.44 (34.14)    10:01.24 (33.80)    10:35.37 (34.13)    11:09.24 (33.87)
       11:43.29 (34.05)    12:17.40 (34.11)    12:51.32 (33.92)    13:25.45 (34.13)
       13:59.70 (34.25)    14:33.77 (34.07)    15:08.41 (34.64)    15:43.14 (34.73)
       16:17.56 (34.42)    16:52.10 (34.54)    17:26.41 (34.31)    18:00.30 (33.89)
       18:33.82 (33.52)
 13 Arel, Victoria      15 Connecticut         18:39.72   18:49.91        
                  30.68     1:04.07 (33.39)     1:38.07 (34.00)     2:12.14 (34.07)
        2:46.37 (34.23)     3:20.17 (33.80)     3:53.57 (33.40)     4:27.33 (33.76)
        5:01.19 (33.86)     5:35.09 (33.90)     6:09.12 (34.03)     6:43.74 (34.62)
        7:17.99 (34.25)     7:52.22 (34.23)     8:26.51 (34.29)     9:01.15 (34.64)
        9:35.29 (34.14)    10:09.60 (34.31)    10:44.52 (34.92)    11:19.25 (34.73)
       11:54.03 (34.78)    12:29.04 (35.01)    13:03.80 (34.76)    13:38.58 (34.78)
       14:13.26 (34.68)    14:47.81 (34.55)    15:22.43 (34.62)    15:57.16 (34.73)
       16:32.18 (35.02)    17:07.28 (35.10)    17:42.00 (34.72)    18:16.40 (34.40)
       18:49.91 (33.51)
 14 Lynn, Samantha      16 Allegany Mount      18:45.50   19:18.86        
                  31.41     1:05.21 (33.80)                             2:13.32 ( )
        2:47.71 (34.39)     3:22.51 (34.80)     3:57.27 (34.76)     4:32.17 (34.90)
        5:07.54 (35.37)     5:42.62 (35.08)     6:17.70 (35.08)     6:53.00 (35.30)
        7:28.49 (35.49)     8:03.58 (35.09)     8:38.53 (34.95)     9:13.91 (35.38)
        9:49.39 (35.48)    10:24.91 (35.52)    11:00.35 (35.44)    11:35.81 (35.46)
       12:11.20 (35.39)    12:46.87 (35.67)    13:22.31 (35.44)    13:57.69 (35.38)
       14:33.30 (35.61)    15:09.37 (36.07)    15:45.17 (35.80)    16:21.00 (35.83)
       16:56.60 (35.60)    17:32.38 (35.78)    18:08.17 (35.79)    18:43.65 (35.48)
       19:18.86 (35.21)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
                57.79  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reissig, Maura      16 Niagara              1:01.53      59.66          9  
                  29.09       59.66 (30.57)                                        
  2 Gannon, Amanda      15 Allegany Mount       1:02.08    1:00.25          7  
                  29.39     1:00.25 (30.86)                                        
  3 Flinn, Mary         15 Virginia             1:00.90    1:01.05          6  
                  29.87     1:01.05 (31.18)                                        
  4 Wuckovich, Zoe      16 Virginia             1:01.36    1:01.19          5  
                  29.90     1:01.19 (31.29)                                        
  5 Battaglia, Clare    15 Niagara              1:02.09    1:01.25          4  
                  29.81     1:01.25 (31.44)                                        
  6 Anderson, Ellen     15 Potomac Valley       1:02.40    1:01.73          3  
                  29.96     1:01.73 (31.77)                                        
  7 Muller, Kristin     15 Metro                1:02.12    1:01.95          2  
                  30.39     1:01.95 (31.56)                                        
  8 Lindahl, Melissa    17 Metro                1:01.59    1:02.05          1  
                  30.07     1:02.05 (31.98)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flinn, Mary               15 Virginia             1:00.02    1:00.90 q      
                  29.83     1:00.90 (31.07)                                        
  2 Wuckovich, Zoe            16 Virginia             1:01.04    1:01.36 q      
                  29.90     1:01.36 (31.46)                                        
  3 Reissig, Maura            16 Niagara              1:01.57    1:01.53 q      
                  29.82     1:01.53 (31.71)                                        
  4 Lindahl, Melissa          17 Metro                1:01.96    1:01.59 q      
                  30.07     1:01.59 (31.52)                                        
  5 Gannon, Amanda            15 Allegany Mount       1:00.76    1:02.08 q      
                  29.99     1:02.08 (32.09)                                        
  6 Battaglia, Clare          15 Niagara              1:01.82    1:02.09 q      
                  29.91     1:02.09 (32.18)                                        
  7 Muller, Kristin           15 Metro                1:01.87    1:02.12 q      
                  30.40     1:02.12 (31.72)                                        
  8 Anderson, Ellen           15 Potomac Valley       1:01.44    1:02.40 q      
                  30.52     1:02.40 (31.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacDonald, Hanlon         15 Adirondack           1:02.73    1:05.19        
                  31.87     1:05.19 (33.32)                                        
 10 Lynn, Samantha            16 Allegany Mount       1:03.93    1:05.32        
                  31.83     1:05.32 (33.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Powell, Katie             15 Middle Atlantic      1:10.09    1:07.07        
                  32.31     1:07.07 (34.76)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
                2:04.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Ellen     15 Potomac Valley       2:10.76    2:10.22          9  
                  30.75     1:03.59 (32.84)     1:36.84 (33.25)     2:10.22 (33.38)
  2 Battaglia, Clare    15 Niagara              2:12.19    2:10.51          7  
                  30.39     1:03.69 (33.30)     1:37.35 (33.66)     2:10.51 (33.16)
  3 Gannon, Amanda      15 Allegany Mount       2:15.53    2:10.85          6  
                  29.93     1:03.23 (33.30)     1:37.14 (33.91)     2:10.85 (33.71)
  4 Muller, Kristin     15 Metro                2:11.27    2:11.17          5  
                  30.78     1:04.14 (33.36)     1:38.07 (33.93)     2:11.17 (33.10)
  5 Flinn, Mary         15 Virginia             2:13.34    2:11.48          4  
                  30.77     1:03.56 (32.79)     1:37.73 (34.17)     2:11.48 (33.75)
  6 Lindahl, Melissa    17 Metro                2:13.77    2:11.95          3  
                  30.59     1:03.65 (33.06)     1:37.87 (34.22)     2:11.95 (34.08)
  7 Wuckovich, Zoe      16 Virginia             2:11.77    2:12.05          2  
                  31.13     1:04.16 (33.03)     1:38.08 (33.92)     2:12.05 (33.97)
  8 VanWinkle, Courtne  15 Niagara              2:15.02    2:12.55          1  
                  30.32     1:03.85 (33.53)     1:38.86 (35.01)     2:12.55 (33.69)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Ellen           15 Potomac Valley       2:10.61    2:10.76 q      
                  31.52     1:04.43 (32.91)     1:37.69 (33.26)     2:10.76 (33.07)
  2 Muller, Kristin           15 Metro                2:10.85    2:11.27 q      
                  30.67     1:03.46 (32.79)     1:37.05 (33.59)     2:11.27 (34.22)
  3 Wuckovich, Zoe            16 Virginia             2:12.11    2:11.77 q      
                  31.02     1:03.91 (32.89)     1:37.64 (33.73)     2:11.77 (34.13)
  4 Battaglia, Clare          15 Niagara              2:09.92    2:12.19 q      
                  30.58     1:04.00 (33.42)     1:38.44 (34.44)     2:12.19 (33.75)
  5 Flinn, Mary               15 Virginia             2:11.02    2:13.34 q      
                  31.23     1:04.42 (33.19)     1:39.09 (34.67)     2:13.34 (34.25)
  6 Lindahl, Melissa          17 Metro                2:10.73    2:13.77 q      
                  31.11     1:04.52 (33.41)     1:39.35 (34.83)     2:13.77 (34.42)
  7 VanWinkle, Courtney       15 Niagara              2:16.43    2:15.02 q      
                  30.75     1:04.83 (34.08)     1:40.09 (35.26)     2:15.02 (34.93)
  8 Gannon, Amanda            15 Allegany Mount       2:12.96    2:15.53 q      
                  31.42     1:06.33 (34.91)     1:40.98 (34.65)     2:15.53 (34.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Joy, Kayla                17 Allegany Mount       2:13.50    2:19.05        
                  32.36     1:07.58 (35.22)     1:43.30 (35.72)     2:19.05 (35.75)
 10 Dougherty, Sarah          15 Adirondack           2:18.39    2:21.95        
                  33.89     1:09.67 (35.78)     1:46.10 (36.43)     2:21.95 (35.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Arel, Victoria            15 Connecticut          2:26.30    2:22.72        
                  33.42     1:09.08 (35.66)     1:46.34 (37.26)     2:22.72 (36.38)
 12 Powell, Katie             15 Middle Atlantic      2:26.17    2:23.11        
                  33.11     1:09.33 (36.22)     1:46.42 (37.09)     2:23.11 (36.69)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
                1:05.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Monahan, Bailie     15 Virginia             1:07.63    1:07.30          9  
                  31.52     1:07.30 (35.78)                                        
  2 Hahn, Abby          17 Metro                1:07.91    1:07.43          7  
                  32.05     1:07.43 (35.38)                                        
  3 Baron, Melanie      15 Niagara              1:09.54    1:07.87          6  
                  32.11     1:07.87 (35.76)                                        
  4 Hickey, Chrisanna   17 Metro                1:09.26    1:08.83          5  
                  32.34     1:08.83 (36.49)                                        
  5 Schmitz, Catie      15 Virginia             1:10.64    1:10.25          4  
                  34.04     1:10.25 (36.21)                                        
  6 Witham, Shelby      17 Middle Atlantic      1:10.21    1:10.30          3  
                  33.47     1:10.30 (36.83)                                        
  7 Manor, Laura        17 Adirondack           1:10.03    1:10.50          2  
                  33.52     1:10.50 (36.98)                                        
  8 Floria, Emily       15 Potomac Valley       1:10.77    1:11.39          1  
                  33.95     1:11.39 (37.44)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monahan, Bailie           15 Virginia             1:08.76    1:07.63 q      
  2 Hahn, Abby                17 Metro                1:07.64    1:07.91 q      
  3 Hickey, Chrisanna         17 Metro                1:08.64    1:09.26 q      
  4 Baron, Melanie            15 Niagara              1:08.38    1:09.54 q      
  5 Manor, Laura              17 Adirondack           1:11.45    1:10.03 q      
  6 Witham, Shelby            17 Middle Atlantic      1:11.57    1:10.21 q      
  7 Schmitz, Catie            15 Virginia             1:09.35    1:10.64 q      
  8 Floria, Emily             15 Potomac Valley       1:10.16    1:10.77 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Brien, Erin             17 Niagara              1:09.93    1:11.12        
 10 Salicce, Tessa            15 Allegany Mount       1:11.07    1:12.47        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jimenez, Danielle         17 New Jersey           1:12.82    1:13.26        
 12 Schmidt, Morgan           15 Allegany Mount       1:10.97    1:13.40        
 13 DiFabio, Alyssa           17 Adirondack           1:12.69    1:13.60        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:21.39  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hahn, Abby          17 Metro                2:25.24    2:24.90          9  
                  32.64     1:08.61 (35.97)     1:46.49 (37.88)     2:24.90 (38.41)
  2 Manor, Laura        17 Adirondack           2:28.93    2:28.10          7  
                  34.07     1:11.72 (37.65)     1:49.76 (38.04)     2:28.10 (38.34)
  3 Waring, Megan       15 Metro                2:32.17    2:29.96          6  
                  33.61     1:11.08 (37.47)     1:50.41 (39.33)     2:29.96 (39.55)
  4 Parrish, Alex       16 Virginia             2:29.67    2:30.75          5  
                  34.62     1:12.43 (37.81)     1:51.34 (38.91)     2:30.75 (39.41)
  5 Baron, Melanie      15 Niagara              2:33.50    2:31.14          4  
                  33.49     1:11.41 (37.92)     1:51.41 (40.00)     2:31.14 (39.73)
  6 Witham, Shelby      17 Middle Atlantic      2:32.89    2:33.28          3  
                  34.46     1:12.51 (38.05)     1:52.61 (40.10)     2:33.28 (40.67)
  7 Floria, Emily       15 Potomac Valley       2:34.29    2:35.03          2  
                  34.40     1:13.79 (39.39)     1:54.24 (40.45)     2:35.03 (40.79)
  8 DiFabio, Alyssa     17 Adirondack           2:33.90    2:35.76          1  
                  35.27     1:14.56 (39.29)     1:54.97 (40.41)     2:35.76 (40.79)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hahn, Abby                17 Metro                2:26.32    2:25.24 q      
                  32.59     1:08.92 (36.33)     1:46.59 (37.67)     2:25.24 (38.65)
  2 Manor, Laura              17 Adirondack           2:26.97    2:28.93 q      
                  34.77     1:13.00 (38.23)     1:50.67 (37.67)     2:28.93 (38.26)
  3 Parrish, Alex             16 Virginia             2:29.00    2:29.67 q      
                  33.67     1:11.21 (37.54)     1:49.53 (38.32)     2:29.67 (40.14)
  4 Waring, Megan             15 Metro                2:29.54    2:32.17 q      
                  33.91     1:12.52 (38.61)     1:52.58 (40.06)     2:32.17 (39.59)
  5 Witham, Shelby            17 Middle Atlantic      2:33.52    2:32.89 q      
                  34.69     1:12.66 (37.97)     1:52.07 (39.41)     2:32.89 (40.82)
  6 Baron, Melanie            15 Niagara              2:30.67    2:33.50 q      
                  33.79     1:11.82 (38.03)     1:52.39 (40.57)     2:33.50 (41.11)
  7 DiFabio, Alyssa           17 Adirondack           2:33.73    2:33.90 q      
                  34.96     1:14.04 (39.08)     1:53.81 (39.77)     2:33.90 (40.09)
  8 Floria, Emily             15 Potomac Valley       2:32.23    2:34.29 q      
                  35.21     1:13.79 (38.58)     1:53.95 (40.16)     2:34.29 (40.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hornby, Sophie            15 Connecticut          2:37.75    2:36.45        
                  35.21     1:14.68 (39.47)     1:55.23 (40.55)     2:36.45 (41.22)
 10 Ruh, Jamie                15 Niagara              2:30.40    2:36.53        
                  35.68     1:14.53 (38.85)     1:55.77 (41.24)     2:36.53 (40.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Salicce, Tessa            15 Allegany Mount       2:34.84    2:38.78        
                  34.57     1:13.35 (38.78)     1:55.75 (42.40)     2:38.78 (43.03)
 12 Jimenez, Danielle         17 New Jersey           2:37.94    2:40.77        
                  36.27     1:16.76 (40.49)     1:57.64 (40.88)     2:40.77 (43.13)
 13 Baker, Lauren             15 Virginia             2:33.42    2:41.01        
                  36.58     1:17.60 (41.02)     1:59.62 (42.02)     2:41.01 (41.39)
 14 Schmidt, Morgan           15 Allegany Mount       2:43.11    2:42.10        
                  36.72     1:18.00 (41.28)     1:59.98 (41.98)     2:42.10 (42.12)
 15 Murphy, Briana            16 Potomac Valley       2:44.88    2:45.81        
                  37.24     1:19.75 (42.51)     2:02.60 (42.85)     2:45.81 (43.21)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
                57.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Brien, Emily      15 Niagara              1:00.13      57.99          9  
                  26.99       57.99 (31.00)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Shekinah   15 Metro                1:00.05      59.89          7  
                  27.64       59.89 (32.25)                                        
  3 Omer, Logaina       18 New Jersey           1:00.91    1:00.18          5.5
                  27.90     1:00.18 (32.28)                                        
  3 Gannon, Amanda      15 Allegany Mount       1:02.22    1:00.18          5.5
                  27.98     1:00.18 (32.20)                                        
  5 Tate, Whitney       18 Virginia             1:01.00    1:00.38          4  
                  28.20     1:00.38 (32.18)                                        
  6 Gervas, Kellie      15 Allegany Mount       1:01.86    1:00.57          3  
                  28.61     1:00.57 (31.96)                                        
  7 Monahan, Bailie     15 Virginia             1:00.44    1:00.77          2  
                  27.95     1:00.77 (32.82)                                        
  8 Harlow, Margaret    16 Potomac Valley       1:01.94    1:01.37          1  
                  28.46     1:01.37 (32.91)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoffman, Shekinah         15 Metro                1:00.72    1:00.05 q      
                  27.94     1:00.05 (32.11)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Emily            15 Niagara                57.97    1:00.13 q      
                  27.05     1:00.13 (33.08)                                        
  3 Monahan, Bailie           15 Virginia             1:01.18    1:00.44 q      
                  27.98     1:00.44 (32.46)                                        
  4 Omer, Logaina             18 New Jersey           1:01.80    1:00.91 q      
                  27.95     1:00.91 (32.96)                                        
  5 Tate, Whitney             18 Virginia             1:00.30    1:01.00 q      
                  28.09     1:01.00 (32.91)                                        
  6 Gervas, Kellie            15 Allegany Mount         58.77    1:01.86 q      
                  28.39     1:01.86 (33.47)                                        
  7 Harlow, Margaret          16 Potomac Valley       1:00.39    1:01.94 q      
                  28.95     1:01.94 (32.99)                                        
  8 Gannon, Amanda            15 Allegany Mount       1:05.45    1:02.22 q      
                  28.29     1:02.22 (33.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sreckovic, Angelia        17 Metro                1:00.93    1:02.79        
                  29.03     1:02.79 (33.76)                                        
 10 Castagneto, Olivia        16 Connecticut          1:02.27    1:03.24        
                  29.51     1:03.24 (33.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Powell, Katie             15 Middle Atlantic      1:07.03    1:05.37        
                  29.95     1:05.37 (35.42)                                        
 12 Floria, Emily             15 Potomac Valley       1:08.50    1:07.09        
                  30.92     1:07.09 (36.17)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
                2:05.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Brien, Emily      15 Niagara              2:13.95    2:09.05          9  
                  27.99     1:00.44 (32.45)     1:33.85 (33.41)     2:09.05 (35.20)
  2 Tate, Whitney       18 Virginia             2:10.51    2:11.64          7  
                  28.64     1:01.80 (33.16)     1:35.96 (34.16)     2:11.64 (35.68)
  3 Omary, Natalie      15 Metro                2:14.03    2:13.05          6  
                  28.66     1:01.36 (32.70)     1:36.69 (35.33)     2:13.05 (36.36)
  4 VanWinkle, Courtne  15 Niagara              2:17.11    2:14.79          5  
                  28.88     1:02.90 (34.02)     1:38.40 (35.50)     2:14.79 (36.39)
  5 Witham, Shelby      17 Middle Atlantic      2:18.70    2:18.34          4  
                  30.62     1:05.22 (34.60)     1:41.17 (35.95)     2:18.34 (37.17)
  6 Shutowich, Nicole   15 Metro                2:19.45    2:19.02          3  
                  31.10     1:05.58 (34.48)     1:41.29 (35.71)     2:19.02 (37.73)
  7 Schmitz, Catie      15 Virginia             2:19.07    2:22.04          2  
                  30.07     1:04.70 (34.63)     1:42.82 (38.12)     2:22.04 (39.22)
  8 Castagneto, Olivia  16 Connecticut          2:19.69    2:22.18          1  
                  30.13     1:05.57 (35.44)     1:43.52 (37.95)     2:22.18 (38.66)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tate, Whitney             18 Virginia             2:14.99    2:10.51 q      
                  29.01     1:01.97 (32.96)     1:35.43 (33.46)     2:10.51 (35.08)
  2 O'Brien, Emily            15 Niagara              2:10.94    2:13.95 q      
                  28.94     1:03.04 (34.10)     1:38.09 (35.05)     2:13.95 (35.86)
  3 Omary, Natalie            15 Metro                2:15.43    2:14.03 q      
                  28.55     1:01.60 (33.05)     1:37.40 (35.80)     2:14.03 (36.63)
  4 VanWinkle, Courtney       15 Niagara              2:13.79    2:17.11 q      
                  29.58     1:03.99 (34.41)     1:40.02 (36.03)     2:17.11 (37.09)
  5 Witham, Shelby            17 Middle Atlantic      2:18.30    2:18.70 q      
                  30.43     1:05.03 (34.60)     1:41.44 (36.41)     2:18.70 (37.26)
  6 Schmitz, Catie            15 Virginia             2:16.75    2:19.07 q      
                  29.97     1:04.56 (34.59)     1:41.22 (36.66)     2:19.07 (37.85)
  7 Shutowich, Nicole         15 Metro                2:16.44    2:19.45 q      
                  30.20     1:04.27 (34.07)     1:40.14 (35.87)     2:19.45 (39.31)
  8 Castagneto, Olivia        16 Connecticut          2:21.66    2:19.69 q      
                  30.11     1:05.25 (35.14)     1:42.00 (36.75)     2:19.69 (37.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gervas, Kellie            15 Allegany Mount       2:16.87    2:20.29        
                  29.39     1:03.80 (34.41)     1:41.09 (37.29)     2:20.29 (39.20)
 10 Gannon, Amanda            15 Allegany Mount       2:30.26    2:22.92        
                  30.32     1:05.52 (35.20)     1:43.35 (37.83)     2:22.92 (39.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Osterlind, Amanda         15 Middle Atlantic      2:23.89    2:28.69        
                  33.30     1:11.34 (38.04)     1:50.33 (38.99)     2:28.69 (38.36)
 12 Floria, Emily             15 Potomac Valley       2:33.56    2:29.41        
                  31.54     1:09.06 (37.52)     1:48.53 (39.47)     2:29.41 (40.88)
 -- Manor, Laura              17 Adirondack           2:12.14         DQ        
                  30.35     1:03.75 (33.40)     1:37.56 (33.81)          DQ (34.97)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:06.89  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parrish, Alex       16 Virginia             2:12.43    2:11.63          9  
                  29.59     1:04.14 (34.55)     1:41.08 (36.94)     2:11.63 (30.55)
  2 Monahan, Bailie     15 Virginia             2:13.13    2:11.78          7  
                  28.55     1:02.80 (34.25)     1:41.08 (38.28)     2:11.78 (30.70)
  3 Manor, Laura        17 Adirondack           2:13.38    2:12.32          6  
                  30.10     1:03.91 (33.81)     1:42.22 (38.31)     2:12.32 (30.10)
  4 Rutigliano, Imma    15 Metro                2:13.33    2:12.65          5  
                  28.65     1:01.93 (33.28)     1:40.86 (38.93)     2:12.65 (31.79)
  5 Borutecene, Gabby   17 Metro                2:14.84    2:13.71          4  
                  29.94     1:04.28 (34.34)     1:42.75 (38.47)     2:13.71 (30.96)
  6 Ruh, Jamie          15 Niagara              2:16.47    2:14.68          3  
                  29.99     1:05.04 (35.05)     1:44.11 (39.07)     2:14.68 (30.57)
  7 Gervas, Kellie      15 Allegany Mount       2:16.48    2:16.32          2  
                  28.46     1:04.01 (35.55)     1:44.42 (40.41)     2:16.32 (31.90)
  8 Floria, Emily       15 Potomac Valley       2:16.65    2:20.92          1  
                  30.68     1:08.20 (37.52)     1:48.24 (40.04)     2:20.92 (32.68)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parrish, Alex             16 Virginia             2:14.21    2:12.43 q      
                  29.50     1:03.37 (33.87)     1:40.95 (37.58)     2:12.43 (31.48)
  2 Monahan, Bailie           15 Virginia             2:14.08    2:13.13 q      
                  28.59     1:02.75 (34.16)     1:42.28 (39.53)     2:13.13 (30.85)
  3 Rutigliano, Imma          15 Metro                2:11.75    2:13.33 q      
                  28.79     1:02.55 (33.76)     1:41.91 (39.36)     2:13.33 (31.42)
  4 Manor, Laura              17 Adirondack           2:09.44    2:13.38 q      
                  30.09     1:03.96 (33.87)     1:42.26 (38.30)     2:13.38 (31.12)
  5 Borutecene, Gabby         17 Metro                2:14.18    2:14.84 q      
                  30.26     1:04.07 (33.81)     1:43.51 (39.44)     2:14.84 (31.33)
  6 Ruh, Jamie                15 Niagara              2:13.33    2:16.47 q      
                  30.25     1:05.82 (35.57)     1:45.23 (39.41)     2:16.47 (31.24)
  7 Gervas, Kellie            15 Allegany Mount       2:12.54    2:16.48 q      
                  28.32     1:04.28 (35.96)     1:44.71 (40.43)     2:16.48 (31.77)
  8 Floria, Emily             15 Potomac Valley       2:15.50    2:16.65 q      
                  30.60     1:06.90 (36.30)     1:45.71 (38.81)     2:16.65 (30.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Briana            16 Potomac Valley       2:21.20    2:17.24        
                  29.56     1:05.36 (35.80)     1:46.22 (40.86)     2:17.24 (31.02)
 10 Witham, Shelby            17 Middle Atlantic      2:18.13    2:17.55        
                  30.53     1:07.11 (36.58)     1:45.90 (38.79)     2:17.55 (31.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Omer, Logaina             18 New Jersey           2:16.74    2:17.63        
                  29.49     1:04.49 (35.00)     1:45.14 (40.65)     2:17.63 (32.49)
 12 O'Brien, Emily            15 Niagara              2:12.66    2:19.89        
                  28.36     1:04.41 (36.05)     1:46.28 (41.87)     2:19.89 (33.61)
 13 Joy, Kayla                17 Allegany Mount       2:16.35    2:21.35        
                  30.10     1:06.92 (36.82)     1:49.78 (42.86)     2:21.35 (31.57)
 14 Osterlind, Amanda         15 Middle Atlantic      2:22.32    2:22.05        
                  31.76     1:08.48 (36.72)     1:50.22 (41.74)     2:22.05 (31.83)
 15 Castagneto, Olivia        16 Connecticut          2:28.05    2:26.08        
                  30.28     1:06.94 (36.66)     1:51.15 (44.21)     2:26.08 (34.93)
 16 Jimenez, Danielle         17 New Jersey                NT    2:35.69        
                  35.32     1:15.95 (40.63)     1:58.70 (42.75)     2:35.69 (36.99)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
                4:28.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Manor, Laura        17 Adirondack           4:35.13    4:34.68          9  
                  30.22     1:04.44 (34.22)     1:40.50 (36.06)     2:15.03 (34.53)
        2:52.61 (37.58)     3:30.50 (37.89)     4:02.55 (32.05)     4:34.68 (32.13)
  2 Baker, Lauren       15 Virginia             4:42.65    4:37.15          7  
                  29.65     1:03.11 (33.46)     1:39.13 (36.02)     2:14.09 (34.96)
        2:54.01 (39.92)     3:35.32 (41.31)     4:06.78 (31.46)     4:37.15 (30.37)
  3 Ruh, Jamie          15 Niagara              4:41.14    4:37.63          6  
                  29.76     1:03.59 (33.83)     1:39.80 (36.21)     2:14.98 (35.18)
        2:54.67 (39.69)     3:34.69 (40.02)     4:07.04 (32.35)     4:37.63 (30.59)
  4 Borutecene, Gabby   17 Metro                4:45.39    4:41.89          5  
                  30.28     1:05.37 (35.09)     1:41.14 (35.77)     2:18.41 (37.27)
        2:57.38 (38.97)     3:38.04 (40.66)     4:10.09 (32.05)     4:41.89 (31.80)
  5 Witham, Shelby      17 Middle Atlantic      4:43.46    4:44.32          4  
                  30.70     1:04.99 (34.29)     1:43.69 (38.70)     2:20.94 (37.25)
        3:00.23 (39.29)     3:40.65 (40.42)     4:13.15 (32.50)     4:44.32 (31.17)
  6 Hornby, Sophie      15 Connecticut          4:42.32    4:44.80          3  
                  30.09     1:04.91 (34.82)     1:42.78 (37.87)     2:19.38 (36.60)
        2:59.55 (40.17)     3:40.68 (41.13)     4:13.32 (32.64)     4:44.80 (31.48)
  7 Omary, Natalie      15 Metro                4:43.65    4:45.81          2  
                  29.03     1:03.25 (34.22)     1:42.81 (39.56)     2:21.87 (39.06)
        3:00.43 (38.56)     3:39.97 (39.54)     4:13.37 (33.40)     4:45.81 (32.44)
  8 Monahan, Bailie     15 Virginia             4:47.53    4:45.83          1  
                  29.73     1:04.70 (34.97)     1:41.44 (36.74)     2:19.27 (37.83)
        2:59.67 (40.40)     3:40.93 (41.26)     4:14.17 (33.24)     4:45.83 (31.66)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manor, Laura              17 Adirondack           4:33.69    4:35.13 q      
                  30.29     1:04.15 (33.86)     1:40.44 (36.29)     2:15.22 (34.78)
        2:52.81 (37.59)     3:30.85 (38.04)     4:03.16 (32.31)     4:35.13 (31.97)
  2 Ruh, Jamie                15 Niagara              4:36.71    4:41.14 q      
                  30.01     1:03.93 (33.92)     1:39.87 (35.94)     2:16.32 (36.45)
        2:56.48 (40.16)     3:36.82 (40.34)     4:09.55 (32.73)     4:41.14 (31.59)
  3 Hornby, Sophie            15 Connecticut          4:44.75    4:42.32 q      
                  30.22     1:05.21 (34.99)     1:41.90 (36.69)     2:17.87 (35.97)
        2:57.63 (39.76)     3:37.87 (40.24)     4:10.60 (32.73)     4:42.32 (31.72)
  4 Baker, Lauren             15 Virginia             4:40.14    4:42.65 q      
                  30.02     1:04.62 (34.60)     1:41.59 (36.97)     2:17.76 (36.17)
        2:59.55 (41.79)     3:40.20 (40.65)     4:12.41 (32.21)     4:42.65 (30.24)
  5 Witham, Shelby            17 Middle Atlantic      4:46.59    4:43.46 q      
                  30.16     1:04.47 (34.31)     1:42.80 (38.33)     2:19.80 (37.00)
        2:58.82 (39.02)     3:38.94 (40.12)     4:11.96 (33.02)     4:43.46 (31.50)
  6 Omary, Natalie            15 Metro                4:43.89    4:43.65 q      
                  28.68     1:02.19 (33.51)     1:41.33 (39.14)     2:19.44 (38.11)
        2:58.49 (39.05)     3:37.98 (39.49)     4:11.47 (33.49)     4:43.65 (32.18)
  7 Borutecene, Gabby         17 Metro                4:42.70    4:45.39 q      
                  30.82     1:05.39 (34.57)     1:42.71 (37.32)     2:19.98 (37.27)
        2:59.35 (39.37)     3:40.21 (40.86)     4:13.21 (33.00)     4:45.39 (32.18)
  8 Monahan, Bailie           15 Virginia             4:43.14    4:47.53 q      
                  30.44     1:05.58 (35.14)     1:42.21 (36.63)     2:18.57 (36.36)
        2:59.87 (41.30)     3:41.72 (41.85)     4:15.70 (33.98)     4:47.53 (31.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Osterlind, Amanda         15 Middle Atlantic      4:50.26    4:49.17        
                  31.16     1:07.04 (35.88)     1:45.25 (38.21)     2:21.84 (36.59)
        3:02.65 (40.81)     3:44.65 (42.00)     4:17.40 (32.75)     4:49.17 (31.77)
 10 Battaglia, Clare          15 Niagara              4:41.20    4:49.73        
                  30.44     1:06.05 (35.61)     1:41.86 (35.81)     2:17.63 (35.77)
        2:59.32 (41.69)     3:43.03 (43.71)     4:16.42 (33.39)     4:49.73 (33.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Floria, Emily             15 Potomac Valley       4:53.92    4:51.86        
                  31.28     1:06.62 (35.34)     1:45.38 (38.76)     2:23.94 (38.56)
        3:03.82 (39.88)     3:45.18 (41.36)     4:19.26 (34.08)     4:51.86 (32.60)
 12 Murphy, Briana            16 Potomac Valley       4:59.89    4:51.91        
                  30.27     1:05.94 (35.67)     1:42.82 (36.88)     2:19.81 (36.99)
        3:01.67 (41.86)     3:44.97 (43.30)     4:18.64 (33.67)     4:51.91 (33.27)
 13 Dougherty, Sarah          15 Adirondack           4:52.99    4:54.07        
                  32.38     1:09.56 (37.18)     1:47.39 (37.83)     2:25.34 (37.95)
        3:07.26 (41.92)     3:50.20 (42.94)     4:22.98 (32.78)     4:54.07 (31.09)
 14 Gervas, Kellie            15 Allegany Mount       4:54.19    4:54.56        
                  30.10     1:04.62 (34.52)     1:43.10 (38.48)     2:20.59 (37.49)
        3:03.51 (42.92)     3:46.25 (42.74)     4:21.57 (35.32)     4:54.56 (32.99)
 15 Salicce, Tessa            15 Allegany Mount       4:55.45    5:00.17        
                  32.29     1:10.36 (38.07)     1:49.42 (39.06)     2:27.20 (37.78)
        3:08.23 (41.03)     3:49.92 (41.69)     4:26.36 (36.44)     5:00.17 (33.81)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.98        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Swimming                              1:40.55    1:39.62         18  
     1) Rookwood, Shakiraye 16          2) Tan, Emily 15                  
     3) Fritsch, Kristina 17            4) Sreckovic, Angelia 17          
                  25.11       50.19 (25.08)     1:15.21 (25.02)     1:39.62 (24.41)
  2 Niagara Swimming                            1:42.25    1:40.76         14  
     1) Dobler, Katie 18                2) Reissig, Maura 16              
     3) O'Brien, Emily 15               4) VanWinkle, Courtney 15         
                  25.58       50.19 (24.61)     1:15.74 (25.55)     1:40.76 (25.02)
  3 Virginia Swimming                           1:41.52    1:40.99         12  
     1) Flinn, Mary 15                  2) Monahan, Bailie 15             
     3) Wilkinson, Kathleen 17          4) Schmitz, Catie 15              
                  25.37       49.92 (24.55)     1:15.48 (25.56)     1:40.99 (25.51)
  4 Potomac Valley                              1:42.62    1:43.58         10  
     1) Anderson, Ellen 15              2) Murphy, Briana 16              
     3) Harlow, Margaret 16             4) Floria, Emily 15               
                  25.93       50.88 (24.95)     1:15.76 (24.88)     1:43.58 (27.82)
  5 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  1:44.91    1:44.08          8  
     1) Gibb, Patricia 18               2) Gannon, Amanda 15              
     3) Joy, Kayla 17                   4) Schmidt, Morgan 15             
                  26.16       51.99 (25.83)     1:18.16 (26.17)     1:44.08 (25.92)
  6 Adirondack Swimming                         1:50.57    1:46.28          6  
     1) MacDonald, Hanlon 15            2) Manor, Laura 17                
     3) DiFabio, Alyssa 17              4) Dougherty, Sarah 15            
                  25.22       51.23 (26.01)     1:18.93 (27.70)     1:46.28 (27.35)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:33.16        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Swimming                              3:35.98    3:38.94         18  
     1) Fritsch, Kristina 17            2) Tan, Emily 15                  
     3) Rookwood, Shakiraye 16          4) Sreckovic, Angelia 17          
                  26.17       55.09 (55.09)     1:20.58 (25.49)     1:49.51 (54.42)
        2:15.53 (26.02)     2:44.60 (55.09)     3:10.56 (25.96)     3:38.94 (54.34)
  2 Virginia Swimming                           3:41.85    3:40.85         14  
     1) Flinn, Mary 15                  2) Monahan, Bailie 15             
     3) Wilkinson, Kathleen 17          4) Schmitz, Catie 15              
                  26.11       54.78 (54.78)     1:20.19 (25.41)     1:49.07 (54.29)
        2:15.49 (26.42)     2:44.23 (55.16)     3:10.93 (26.70)     3:40.85 (56.62)
  3 Niagara Swimming                            3:40.64    3:41.88         12  
     1) Reissig, Maura 16               2) O'Brien, Emily 15              
     3) VanWinkle, Courtney 15          4) Dobler, Katie 18               
                  26.22       55.23 (55.23)     1:21.67 (26.44)     1:51.88 (56.65)
        2:18.39 (26.51)     2:47.68 (55.80)     3:13.26 (25.58)     3:41.88 (54.20)
  4 Potomac Valley                              3:42.32    3:43.68         10  
     1) Murphy, Briana 16               2) Harlow, Margaret 16            
     3) Anderson, Ellen 15              4) Floria, Emily 15               
                  26.14       55.07 (55.07)     1:12.13 (17.06)     1:49.79 (54.72)
        2:16.38 (26.59)     2:45.72 (55.93)     3:13.56 (27.84)     3:43.68 (57.96)
  5 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  3:46.46    3:46.68          8  
     1) Joy, Kayla 17                   2) Gannon, Amanda 15              
     3) Schmidt, Morgan 15              4) Gibb, Patricia 18              
                  26.89       56.53 (56.53)     1:22.94 (26.41)     1:52.62 (56.09)
        2:19.69 (27.07)     2:49.73 (57.11)     3:16.60 (26.87)     3:46.68 (56.95)
  6 Adirondack Swimming                         3:53.42    3:51.98          6  
     1) DiFabio, Alyssa 17              2) Dougherty, Sarah 15            
     3) Manor, Laura 17                 4) MacDonald, Hanlon 15           
                  28.79       59.51 (59.51)     1:28.12 (28.61)     1:58.81 (59.30)
        2:26.33 (27.52)     2:56.32 (57.51)     3:22.77 (26.45)     3:51.98 (55.66)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.14        2007 Metropolitan Swimming                      
                         Arnott, Purdy, Butler, Lyver                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming                            1:54.52    1:51.27         18  
     1) Reissig, Maura 16               2) Baron, Melanie 15              
     3) O'Brien, Emily 15               4) Dobler, Katie 18               
                  28.17     1:00.24 (32.07)     1:26.87 (26.63)     1:51.27 (24.40)
  2 Metro Swimming                              1:53.01    1:51.49         14  
     1) Lindahl, Melissa 17             2) Hahn, Abby 17                  
     3) Hoffman, Shekinah 15            4) Rookwood, Shakiraye 16         
                  29.10     1:00.32 (31.22)     1:27.24 (26.92)     1:51.49 (24.25)
  3 Virginia Swimming                           1:52.01    1:53.33         12  
     1) Wuckovich, Zoe 16               2) Monahan, Bailie 15             
     3) Tate, Whitney 18                4) Flinn, Mary 15                 
                  29.43     1:00.46 (31.03)     1:28.18 (27.72)     1:53.33 (25.15)
  4 Potomac Valley                              1:55.00    1:55.31         10  
     1) Anderson, Ellen 15              2) Floria, Emily 15               
     3) Harlow, Margaret 16             4) Murphy, Briana 16              
                  29.29     1:02.56 (33.27)     1:30.16 (27.60)     1:55.31 (25.15)
  5 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  1:57.81    1:55.62          8  
     1) Gannon, Amanda 15               2) Schmidt, Morgan 15             
     3) Gervas, Kellie 15               4) Gibb, Patricia 18              
                  28.95     1:02.13 (33.18)     1:29.31 (27.18)     1:55.62 (26.31)
  6 Adirondack Swimming                         2:03.31    1:59.83          6  
     1) MacDonald, Hanlon 15            2) DiFabio, Alyssa 17             
     3) Manor, Laura 17                 4) Dougherty, Sarah 15            
                  30.13     1:04.68 (34.55)     1:32.56 (27.88)     1:59.83 (27.27)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:55.52        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Swimming                              4:04.05    4:02.83         18  
     1) Muller, Kristin 15              2) Hahn, Abby 17                  
     3) Hoffman, Shekinah 15            4) Sreckovic, Angelia 17          
                  30.18   1:02.62 (1:02.62)     1:33.76 (31.14)   2:09.97 (1:07.35)
        2:36.90 (26.93)     3:09.13 (59.16)     3:35.19 (26.06)     4:02.83 (53.70)
  2 Niagara Swimming                            4:04.24    4:03.56         14  
     1) Battaglia, Clare 15             2) Baron, Melanie 15              
     3) O'Brien, Emily 15               4) Dobler, Katie 18               
                  29.74   1:01.53 (1:01.53)     1:33.75 (32.22)   2:10.52 (1:08.99)
        2:37.45 (26.93)   3:10.66 (1:00.14)     3:35.59 (24.93)     4:03.56 (52.90)
  3 Virginia Swimming                           4:04.39    4:03.79         12  
     1) Wuckovich, Zoe 16               2) Monahan, Bailie 15             
     3) Tate, Whitney 18                4) Flinn, Mary 15                 
                  29.82   1:01.20 (1:01.20)     1:32.05 (30.85)   2:10.42 (1:09.22)
        2:36.89 (26.47)     3:09.34 (58.92)     3:35.16 (25.82)     4:03.79 (54.45)
  4 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  4:06.98    4:09.31         10  
     1) Gannon, Amanda 15               2) Salicce, Tessa 15              
     3) Gervas, Kellie 15               4) Gibb, Patricia 18              
                  29.36   1:00.75 (1:00.75)     1:33.37 (32.62)   2:11.67 (1:10.92)
        2:39.33 (27.66)   3:12.46 (1:00.79)     3:39.27 (26.81)     4:09.31 (56.85)
  5 Potomac Valley                              4:06.94    4:09.62          8  
     1) Anderson, Ellen 15              2) Floria, Emily 15               
     3) Harlow, Margaret 16             4) Murphy, Briana 16              
                  30.30   1:02.74 (1:02.74)     1:35.46 (32.72)   2:12.70 (1:09.96)
        2:40.26 (27.56)   3:14.70 (1:02.00)     3:40.60 (25.90)     4:09.62 (54.92)
  6 Adirondack Swimming                         4:17.11    4:16.20          6  
     1) MacDonald, Hanlon 15            2) DiFabio, Alyssa 17             
     3) Manor, Laura 17                 4) Dougherty, Sarah 15            
                  30.32   1:02.04 (1:02.04)     1:36.70 (34.66)   2:16.40 (1:14.36)
        2:44.97 (28.57)   3:17.92 (1:01.52)     3:45.80 (27.88)     4:16.20 (58.28)