Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - A
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2009 08:51 AM
                 2009 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships                  
                          Hosted by Fairport Swimming                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.93        1985 Ryan Bradley - VA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shmurak, Allen      10 Middle Atlantic        26.63      26.49          9  
  2 Murad, Bryce        10 Connecticut            27.46      26.58          7  
  3 Ryan, Erik          10 Connecticut            27.36      27.24          6  
  4 McQueen, Chase      10 Niagara                28.21      27.60          5  
  5 Meyers, Tyler       10 Metro                     NT      27.62          4  
  6 Wingo, Max          10 Potomac Valley         27.89      27.73          3  
  7 Hynes, Brian        10 Virginia               28.07      27.82          2  
  8 Pereles, Noah       10 Potomac Valley         27.69      27.83          1  
  9 Khrystenko, Anton   10 Metro                  27.93      27.91        
 10 Liu, Kevin          10 Allegany Mount         28.17      28.09        
 11 Callahan, Greg      10 Middle Atlantic        28.70      28.17        
 12 DiGiaro, Zach       10 New Jersey             28.97      28.50        
 13 Kauth, Tyler        10 New Jersey             28.19      28.53        
 14 Kairys, Jack        10 Allegany Mount         28.93      28.64        
 15 Hamilton, Talor     10 Maine                  29.82      29.29        
 16 Wright, Colin       10 Virginia               29.55      29.35        
 17 Woelfersheim, Tyle  10 Adirondack             29.30      29.53        
 18 Cloutier, Rhyan     10 Maine                  30.05      29.56        
 19 Herzog, Nicholas    10 Niagara                28.73      30.44        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.53        1985 Ryan Bradley - VA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murad, Bryce        10 Connecticut          1:00.36      57.51          9  
                  27.69       57.51 (29.82)                                        
  2 Ryan, Erik          10 Connecticut          1:00.04      59.07          7  
                  28.46       59.07 (30.61)                                        
  3 Shmurak, Allen      10 Middle Atlantic        59.68      59.09          6  
                  28.04       59.09 (31.05)                                        
  4 Khrystenko, Anton   10 Metro                1:00.64    1:00.56          5  
                  29.55     1:00.56 (31.01)                                        
  5 Hendell, Josh       10 Metro                1:00.73    1:00.83          4  
                  29.29     1:00.83 (31.54)                                        
  6 Pereles, Noah       10 Potomac Valley       1:01.15    1:00.90          3  
                  29.17     1:00.90 (31.73)                                        
  7 Carey, Justin       10 Middle Atlantic      1:01.13    1:01.42          2  
                  29.94     1:01.42 (31.48)                                        
  8 Liu, Kevin          10 Allegany Mount       1:02.21    1:01.44          1  
                  29.52     1:01.44 (31.92)                                        
  9 Hynes, Brian        10 Virginia             1:01.36    1:01.46        
                  29.68     1:01.46 (31.78)                                        
 10 Ding, Ryan          10 New Jersey           1:02.17    1:01.57        
                  29.86     1:01.57 (31.71)                                        
 11 Kairys, Jack        10 Allegany Mount       1:02.21    1:01.91        
                  30.05     1:01.91 (31.86)                                        
 12 Fabian, Brandon     10 Potomac Valley       1:00.90    1:02.00        
                  30.08     1:02.00 (31.92)                                        
 13 Miller, Kevin       10 Niagara              1:03.94    1:02.13        
                  29.60     1:02.13 (32.53)                                        
 14 DiGiaro, Zach       10 New Jersey           1:03.87    1:02.14        
                  30.36     1:02.14 (31.78)                                        
 15 Woelfersheim, Tyle  10 Adirondack           1:04.20    1:03.18        
                  30.43     1:03.18 (32.75)                                        
 16 Russo, Angelo        9 Virginia                  NT    1:03.80        
                  30.34     1:03.80 (33.46)                                        
 17 Kaukeinen, Britt    10 Niagara              1:04.94    1:04.28        
                  30.78     1:04.28 (33.50)                                        
 18 Banger, Tucker      10 Maine                1:06.25    1:04.51        
                  31.20     1:04.51 (33.31)                                        
 19 Hamilton, Talor     10 Maine                1:05.27    1:06.38        
                  32.05     1:06.38 (34.33)                                        
 20 Konz, Sean          10 Adirondack           1:08.51    1:10.99        
                  33.82     1:10.99 (37.17)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.75        1996 Rory Connell - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murad, Bryce        10 Connecticut          2:09.45    2:06.63          9  
                  29.41     1:02.43 (33.02)     1:35.57 (33.14)     2:06.63 (31.06)
  2 Shmurak, Allen      10 Middle Atlantic      2:08.19    2:06.88          7  
                  29.36     1:02.42 (33.06)     1:35.88 (33.46)     2:06.88 (31.00)
  3 Spektor, Ariel      10 Middle Atlantic      2:08.41    2:09.54          6  
                  29.56     1:02.52 (32.96)     1:36.13 (33.61)     2:09.54 (33.41)
  4 Ryan, Erik          10 Connecticut          2:13.59    2:10.23          5  
                  29.20     1:02.97 (33.77)     1:37.38 (34.41)     2:10.23 (32.85)
  5 Horikawa, Nozomi    10 Potomac Valley       2:11.74    2:10.49          4  
                  30.33     1:03.64 (33.31)     1:37.57 (33.93)     2:10.49 (32.92)
  6 Balbo, Chris        10 New Jersey           2:13.19    2:11.23          3  
                  31.01     1:04.27 (33.26)     1:38.53 (34.26)     2:11.23 (32.70)
  7 Leone, Sam          10 Allegany Mount       2:15.07    2:12.62          2  
                  30.15     1:03.83 (33.68)     1:38.37 (34.54)     2:12.62 (34.25)
  8 Hendell, Josh       10 Metro                2:12.68    2:13.24          1  
                  29.97     1:03.53 (33.56)     1:38.62 (35.09)     2:13.24 (34.62)
  9 Herzog, Nicholas    10 Niagara              2:17.47    2:13.69        
                  31.27     1:05.76 (34.49)     1:40.13 (34.37)     2:13.69 (33.56)
 10 LaFata, Spencer     10 Metro                2:11.28    2:13.72        
                  28.64     1:02.34 (33.70)     1:38.45 (36.11)     2:13.72 (35.27)
 11 Miller, Kevin       10 Niagara              2:15.85    2:14.22        
                  30.60     1:05.54 (34.94)     1:40.55 (35.01)     2:14.22 (33.67)
 12 Truong, Devin       10 Potomac Valley       2:11.70    2:16.13        
                  31.40     1:06.03 (34.63)     1:41.65 (35.62)     2:16.13 (34.48)
 13 Ding, Ryan          10 New Jersey           2:14.96    2:16.58        
                  31.24     1:06.40 (35.16)     1:41.88 (35.48)     2:16.58 (34.70)
 14 Eppinger, EJ        10 Allegany Mount       2:20.50    2:17.15        
                  31.54     1:06.59 (35.05)     1:42.38 (35.79)     2:17.15 (34.77)
 15 Myburgh, Keith       9 Virginia             2:13.75    2:17.30        
                  31.54     1:06.52 (34.98)     1:42.84 (36.32)     2:17.30 (34.46)
 16 Woelfersheim, Tyle  10 Adirondack           2:20.55    2:18.03        
                  30.91     1:05.77 (34.86)     1:42.42 (36.65)     2:18.03 (35.61)
 17 Lowe III, Trey       9 Virginia             2:15.92    2:18.69        
                  31.69     1:06.48 (34.79)     1:42.93 (36.45)     2:18.69 (35.76)
 18 Hamilton, Talor     10 Maine                2:29.07    2:23.99        
                  33.80     1:10.99 (37.19)     1:48.95 (37.96)     2:23.99 (35.04)
 19 Burr, Noah           9 Maine                2:27.35    2:27.00        
                  33.43     1:11.36 (37.93)     1:49.87 (38.51)     2:27.00 (37.13)
 20 Konz, Sean          10 Adirondack           2:27.81    2:29.68        
                  33.86     1:11.96 (38.10)     1:51.16 (39.20)     2:29.68 (38.52)
 
Men 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:28.13        2007 Thien Le - MA                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spektor, Ariel      10 Middle Atlantic      5:41.92    5:41.29          9  
                  30.08     1:03.61 (33.53)     1:38.60 (34.99)     2:14.12 (35.52)
        2:49.62 (35.50)     3:24.66 (35.04)     3:59.26 (34.60)     4:34.51 (35.25)
        5:08.24 (33.73)     5:41.29 (33.05)                                        
  2 Savidge, Brian      10 Connecticut          5:53.40    5:43.09          7  
                  30.13     1:03.40 (33.27)     1:37.33 (33.93)     2:12.41 (35.08)
        2:47.69 (35.28)     3:23.13 (35.44)     3:58.49 (35.36)     4:34.06 (35.57)
        5:09.28 (35.22)     5:43.09 (33.81)                                        
  3 Balbo, Chris        10 New Jersey           5:50.94    5:45.12          6  
                  31.24     1:06.07 (34.83)     1:41.45 (35.38)     2:16.78 (35.33)
        2:51.55 (34.77)     3:26.30 (34.75)     4:01.80 (35.50)     4:37.20 (35.40)
        5:12.06 (34.86)     5:45.12 (33.06)                                        
  4 LaFata, Spencer     10 Metro                     NT    5:45.46          5  
                  32.88     1:07.64 (34.76)     1:43.07 (35.43)     2:18.23 (35.16)
        2:53.18 (34.95)     3:28.19 (35.01)     4:03.20 (35.01)     4:38.55 (35.35)
        5:13.21 (34.66)     5:45.46 (32.25)                                        
  5 Valedon, Brian      10 Connecticut          5:49.42    5:47.62          4  
                  31.42     1:06.22 (34.80)     1:41.77 (35.55)     2:17.04 (35.27)
        2:52.94 (35.90)     3:27.80 (34.86)     4:03.61 (35.81)     4:39.22 (35.61)
        5:13.75 (34.53)     5:47.62 (33.87)                                        
  6 McQueen, Chase      10 Niagara              5:53.23    5:51.49          3  
                  31.45     1:06.29 (34.84)     1:42.09 (35.80)     2:17.70 (35.61)
        2:53.65 (35.95)     3:29.58 (35.93)     4:05.88 (36.30)     4:42.18 (36.30)
        5:18.07 (35.89)     5:51.49 (33.42)                                        
  7 Horikawa, Nozomi    10 Potomac Valley       5:53.76    5:51.61          2  
                  31.32     1:05.88 (34.56)     1:42.09 (36.21)     2:18.04 (35.95)
        2:54.56 (36.52)     3:30.74 (36.18)     4:07.11 (36.37)     4:43.49 (36.38)
        5:18.92 (35.43)     5:51.61 (32.69)                                        
  8 Henneman, John      10 Potomac Valley       6:00.73    5:55.36          1  
                  30.82     1:05.91 (35.09)     1:41.48 (35.57)     2:17.38 (35.90)
        2:53.81 (36.43)     3:31.40 (37.59)     4:07.37 (35.97)     4:44.10 (36.73)
        5:20.18 (36.08)     5:55.36 (35.18)                                        
  9 Bravo, David        10 Metro                5:56.08    5:56.24        
                  31.70     1:07.05 (35.35)     1:42.85 (35.80)     2:18.87 (36.02)
        2:54.48 (35.61)     3:30.77 (36.29)     4:07.43 (36.66)     4:44.23 (36.80)
        5:20.90 (36.67)     5:56.24 (35.34)                                        
 10 Carey, Justin       10 Middle Atlantic      5:59.38    5:56.97        
                  32.98     1:09.17 (36.19)     1:45.78 (36.61)     2:22.42 (36.64)
        2:58.45 (36.03)     3:35.16 (36.71)     4:10.56 (35.40)     4:46.66 (36.10)
        5:22.49 (35.83)     5:56.97 (34.48)                                        
 11 Leone, Sam          10 Allegany Mount       5:57.38    5:58.11        
                  32.72     1:08.40 (35.68)     1:45.37 (36.97)     2:21.36 (35.99)
        2:58.78 (37.42)     3:34.92 (36.14)     4:10.44 (35.52)     4:47.43 (36.99)
        5:23.57 (36.14)     5:58.11 (34.54)                                        
 12 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea   9 Adirondack           6:02.11    5:59.94        
                  32.23     1:08.26 (36.03)     1:44.99 (36.73)     2:21.37 (36.38)
        2:58.23 (36.86)     3:34.69 (36.46)     4:11.48 (36.79)     4:48.65 (37.17)
        5:25.34 (36.69)     5:59.94 (34.60)                                        
 13 Myburgh, Keith       9 Virginia             5:41.48    6:00.77        
                  32.14     1:08.25 (36.11)     1:45.35 (37.10)     2:22.42 (37.07)
        2:59.90 (37.48)     3:36.02 (36.12)     4:13.27 (37.25)     4:49.12 (35.85)
        5:25.81 (36.69)     6:00.77 (34.96)                                        
 14 Miller, Kevin       10 Niagara              5:54.91    6:02.82        
                  31.38     1:07.75 (36.37)     1:44.73 (36.98)     2:21.84 (37.11)
        2:58.67 (36.83)     3:35.28 (36.61)     4:12.95 (37.67)     4:49.85 (36.90)
        5:26.99 (37.14)     6:02.82 (35.83)                                        
 15 Eppinger, EJ        10 Allegany Mount       6:08.65    6:05.07        
                  31.56     1:07.07 (35.51)     1:43.48 (36.41)     2:20.88 (37.40)
        2:58.50 (37.62)     3:36.05 (37.55)     4:14.17 (38.12)     4:51.88 (37.71)
        5:29.63 (37.75)     6:05.07 (35.44)                                        
 16 Ding, Ryan          10 New Jersey           6:00.08    6:06.77        
                  33.43     1:09.80 (36.37)     1:46.81 (37.01)     2:23.62 (36.81)
        3:01.15 (37.53)     3:39.01 (37.86)     4:16.79 (37.78)     4:53.87 (37.08)
        5:31.57 (37.70)     6:06.77 (35.20)                                        
 17 Lowe III, Trey       9 Virginia             6:01.41    6:15.33        
                  33.21     1:10.29 (37.08)     1:48.03 (37.74)     2:26.90 (38.87)
        3:06.10 (39.20)     3:44.65 (38.55)     4:22.60 (37.95)     5:02.04 (39.44)
        5:39.07 (37.03)     6:15.33 (36.26)                                        
 18 Woelfersheim, Tyle  10 Adirondack           6:13.70    6:16.47        
                  32.18     1:08.14 (35.96)     1:45.62 (37.48)     2:23.16 (37.54)
        3:01.27 (38.11)     3:41.07 (39.80)     4:20.73 (39.66)     5:00.48 (39.75)
        5:39.95 (39.47)     6:16.47 (36.52)                                        
 19 Burr, Noah           9 Maine                6:26.67    6:23.06        
                  33.51     1:11.55 (38.04)     1:49.64 (38.09)     2:29.03 (39.39)
        3:08.07 (39.04)     3:47.77 (39.70)     4:27.52 (39.75)     5:07.21 (39.69)
        5:45.61 (38.40)     6:23.06 (37.45)                                        
 20 Crans, Kyle         10 Maine                6:43.49    6:28.22        
                  33.43     1:11.21 (37.78)     1:51.00 (39.79)     2:30.76 (39.76)
        3:10.30 (39.54)     3:50.60 (40.30)     4:31.41 (40.81)     5:11.36 (39.95)
        5:52.44 (41.08)     6:28.22 (35.78)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 29.34        1998 John Kegelman - VA                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montesi, Jack       10 Connecticut            31.63      30.55          9  
  2 Shmurak, Allen      10 Middle Atlantic        30.67      30.70          7  
  3 Liu, Kevin          10 Allegany Mount         32.12      31.05          6  
  4 Khrystenko, Anton   10 Metro                  32.07      31.15          5  
  5 Ginieczki, Christi  10 Potomac Valley         31.84      31.65          4  
  6 Hynes, Brian        10 Virginia               32.63      31.98          3  
  7 Carey, Justin       10 Middle Atlantic        32.42      32.23          2  
  8 Milewski, Alexande  10 Connecticut            32.09      32.31          1  
  9 Meyers, Tyler       10 Metro                  31.85      32.40        
 10 Henneman, John      10 Potomac Valley         32.44      32.41        
 11 Atienza, Joshua      9 New Jersey             32.53      32.86        
 12 Kaukeinen, Britt    10 Niagara                34.03      33.43        
 13 DiGiaro, Zach       10 New Jersey             34.06      33.49        
 14 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea   9 Adirondack             33.90      33.86        
 15 Kairys, Jack        10 Allegany Mount         34.37      34.00        
 16 Fonder, Khalil       9 Virginia               33.06      34.19        
 17 Herzog, Nicholas    10 Niagara                35.15      34.34        
 18 Milliken, Ben        9 Maine                  35.14      35.40        
 19 Banger, Tucker      10 Maine                  35.84      35.84        
 20 Gordon, Luke        10 Adirondack             36.48      39.19        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:02.21        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montesi, Jack       10 Connecticut          1:08.08    1:05.42          9  
                  31.56     1:05.42 (33.86)                                        
  2 Shmurak, Allen      10 Middle Atlantic      1:07.65    1:06.79          7  
                  32.22     1:06.79 (34.57)                                        
  3 Liu, Kevin          10 Allegany Mount       1:09.92    1:06.82          6  
                  32.70     1:06.82 (34.12)                                        
  4 Khrystenko, Anton   10 Metro                1:08.47    1:07.58          5  
                  33.44     1:07.58 (34.14)                                        
  5 Ginieczki, Christi  10 Potomac Valley       1:08.43    1:07.63          4  
                  32.76     1:07.63 (34.87)                                        
  6 Meyers, Tyler       10 Metro                1:08.35    1:08.29          3  
                  33.13     1:08.29 (35.16)                                        
  7 Savidge, Brian      10 Connecticut          1:10.76    1:08.43          2  
                  31.43     1:08.43 (37.00)                                        
  8 Kauth, Tyler        10 New Jersey           1:10.73    1:08.90          1  
                  33.75     1:08.90 (35.15)                                        
  9 Horikawa, Nozomi    10 Potomac Valley       1:08.75    1:09.56        
                  33.74     1:09.56 (35.82)                                        
 10 McGough, Matt       10 Middle Atlantic      1:10.75    1:09.79        
                  34.05     1:09.79 (35.74)                                        
 11 Russo, Angelo        9 Virginia             1:11.60    1:10.59        
                  33.54     1:10.59 (37.05)                                        
 12 Balbo, Chris        10 New Jersey           1:10.41    1:10.73        
                  34.70     1:10.73 (36.03)                                        
 13 Miller, Kevin       10 Niagara              1:11.30    1:10.76        
                  32.32     1:10.76 (38.44)                                        
 14 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea   9 Adirondack           1:12.27    1:11.65        
                  32.56     1:11.65 (39.09)                                        
 15 Switzer, Nick       10 Virginia             1:11.80    1:12.55        
                  32.95     1:12.55 (39.60)                                        
 16 Herzog, Nicholas    10 Niagara              1:13.25    1:12.71        
                  33.28     1:12.71 (39.43)                                        
 17 Woelfersheim, Tyle  10 Adirondack           1:15.38    1:14.02        
                  32.92     1:14.02 (41.10)                                        
 18 Kairys, Jack        10 Allegany Mount       1:14.47    1:16.58        
                  34.06     1:16.58 (42.52)                                        
 19 Crans, Kyle         10 Maine                1:18.85    1:17.36        
                  34.27     1:17.36 (43.09)                                        
 20 Burr, Noah           9 Maine                1:17.88    1:17.91        
                  33.97     1:17.91 (43.94)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 32.39        1992 Mike Gentilucci - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Austin       10 Middle Atlantic        36.07      34.60          9  
  2 Truong, Devin       10 Potomac Valley         34.77      34.86          7  
  3 Stankiewicz, Chris  10 Potomac Valley         35.47      35.47          6  
  4 Limbacher, Matthew   8 Connecticut            35.83      35.84          5  
  5 Speres, Aristides   10 Metro                  37.27      36.11          4  
  6 Ripple, Isaac       10 Allegany Mount         37.81      36.64          3  
  7 Switzer, Nick       10 Virginia               37.21      36.65          2  
  8 McLaughlin, Mark     9 Metro                  37.70      36.77          1  
  9 Hou, Vincent        10 Virginia               37.14      36.80        
 10 Pena, Cesar         10 Connecticut            37.52      36.90        
 11 Kasyan, Arthur       9 Middle Atlantic        36.09      37.16        
 12 Coughlin, Ben       10 Allegany Mount         37.60      37.41        
 13 Ling, Cameron       10 Niagara                37.84      37.76        
 14 Scheidl, Max        10 New Jersey             38.66      38.06        
 15 Atienza, Joshua      9 New Jersey             39.86      39.38        
 16 Cloutier, Rhyan     10 Maine                  39.38      39.56        
 17 Peterson, Marshall  10 Maine                  41.46      41.13        
 18 Sausto, Daniel      10 Adirondack             42.31      44.22        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:11.45        1999 Corey Swanson - NE                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Devin       10 Potomac Valley       1:15.88    1:14.58          9  
                  35.02     1:14.58 (39.56)                                        
  2 Stankiewicz, Chris  10 Potomac Valley       1:18.37    1:17.04          7  
                  35.45     1:17.04 (41.59)                                        
  3 Murad, Bryce        10 Connecticut          1:19.47    1:17.93          6  
                  38.10     1:17.93 (39.83)                                        
  4 Lauer, Austin       10 Middle Atlantic      1:18.53    1:18.48          5  
                  35.81     1:18.48 (42.67)                                        
  5 Savidge, Brian      10 Connecticut          1:20.91    1:18.94          4  
                  38.02     1:18.94 (40.92)                                        
  6 Spektor, Ariel      10 Middle Atlantic      1:18.30    1:19.00          3  
                  37.37     1:19.00 (41.63)                                        
  7 Switzer, Nick       10 Virginia             1:19.80    1:19.07          2  
                  38.31     1:19.07 (40.76)                                        
  8 Myburgh, Keith       9 Virginia             1:19.39    1:19.12          1  
                  37.45     1:19.12 (41.67)                                        
  9 Ripple, Isaac       10 Allegany Mount       1:21.34    1:19.52        
                  37.98     1:19.52 (41.54)                                        
 10 Mo, Joseph          10 Metro                1:21.88    1:20.02        
                  37.92     1:20.02 (42.10)                                        
 11 Speres, Aristides   10 Metro                1:22.06    1:20.09        
                  37.20     1:20.09 (42.89)                                        
 12 Cwalina, Tommy      10 Allegany Mount       1:21.57    1:21.88        
                  38.68     1:21.88 (43.20)                                        
 13 McQueen, Chase      10 Niagara              1:22.35    1:21.99        
                  39.64     1:21.99 (42.35)                                        
 14 Ling, Cameron       10 Niagara              1:23.25    1:22.83        
                  38.32     1:22.83 (44.51)                                        
 15 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea   9 Adirondack           1:25.52    1:24.03        
                  40.84     1:24.03 (43.19)                                        
 16 Wong, Eric          10 New Jersey           1:23.30    1:24.17        
                  39.65     1:24.17 (44.52)                                        
 17 Scheidl, Max        10 New Jersey           1:23.35    1:24.25        
                  40.47     1:24.25 (43.78)                                        
 18 Cloutier, Rhyan     10 Maine                1:24.34    1:24.92        
                  40.66     1:24.92 (44.26)                                        
 19 Naggert, Kristoph   10 Maine                1:31.41    1:25.57        
                  40.82     1:25.57 (44.75)                                        
 20 Sausto, Daniel      10 Adirondack           1:30.96    1:32.49        
                  43.85     1:32.49 (48.64)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.19        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginieczki, Christi  10 Potomac Valley         29.77      29.08          9  
  2 Montesi, Jack       10 Connecticut            29.47      29.25          7  
  3 Hynes, Brian        10 Virginia               29.83      29.61          6  
  4 Meyers, Tyler       10 Metro                  30.96      29.70          5  
  5 Steele, Patrick     10 Allegany Mount         31.12      30.36          4  
  6 Carey, Justin       10 Middle Atlantic        30.29      30.40          3  
  7 Pomajevich, Sam     10 Potomac Valley         30.44      30.55          2  
  8 Khrystenko, Anton   10 Metro                  30.85      30.72          0.5
  8 Leone, Sam          10 Allegany Mount         30.85      30.72          0.5
 10 Kauth, Tyler        10 New Jersey             31.36      30.88        
 11 Molnar, Matthew     10 Connecticut            31.26      30.99        
 12 Fonder, Khalil       9 Virginia               30.37      31.04        
 13 DiGiaro, Zach       10 New Jersey             31.69      31.71        
 14 Koch, John           9 Niagara                32.13      32.61        
 15 Charest, Matthew    10 Maine                  34.69      32.93        
 16 Cloutier, Rhyan     10 Maine                  33.74      33.95        
 17 Konz, Sean          10 Adirondack             35.53      35.74        
 -- Worrell, Kyle        9 Middle Atlantic        31.08         DQ        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.06        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hynes, Brian        10 Virginia             1:06.99    1:04.57          9  
                  30.66     1:04.57 (33.91)                                        
  2 Montesi, Jack       10 Connecticut          1:07.69    1:04.74          7  
                  30.24     1:04.74 (34.50)                                        
  3 Ginieczki, Christi  10 Potomac Valley       1:07.52    1:05.59          6  
                  30.42     1:05.59 (35.17)                                        
  4 Spektor, Ariel      10 Middle Atlantic      1:07.56    1:07.55          5  
                  31.30     1:07.55 (36.25)                                        
  5 Carey, Justin       10 Middle Atlantic      1:09.80    1:07.62          4  
                  33.09     1:07.62 (34.53)                                        
  6 Savidge, Brian      10 Connecticut          1:08.86    1:07.74          3  
                  32.18     1:07.74 (35.56)                                        
  7 Stevenson, Tyler    10 Allegany Mount       1:07.98    1:07.78          2  
                  31.76     1:07.78 (36.02)                                        
  8 Leone, Sam          10 Allegany Mount       1:07.98    1:08.20          1  
                  31.83     1:08.20 (36.37)                                        
  9 McQueen, Chase      10 Niagara              1:10.08    1:08.73        
                  33.77     1:08.73 (34.96)                                        
 10 Khrystenko, Anton   10 Metro                1:09.67    1:08.90        
                  33.72     1:08.90 (35.18)                                        
 11 Zitelny, Tamir      10 Metro                1:09.34    1:09.28        
                  32.65     1:09.28 (36.63)                                        
 12 Russo, Angelo        9 Virginia             1:09.81    1:09.42        
                  32.22     1:09.42 (37.20)                                        
 13 Pomajevich, Sam     10 Potomac Valley       1:08.88    1:10.44        
                  34.22     1:10.44 (36.22)                                        
 14 DiGiaro, Zach       10 New Jersey           1:11.29    1:11.61        
                  33.12     1:11.61 (38.49)                                        
 15 Balbo, Chris        10 New Jersey           1:10.27    1:12.06        
                  33.93     1:12.06 (38.13)                                        
 16 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea   9 Adirondack           1:14.01    1:14.50        
                  34.99     1:14.50 (39.51)                                        
 17 Ransford, Casey     10 Niagara              1:13.34    1:15.20        
                  33.92     1:15.20 (41.28)                                        
 18 Konz, Sean          10 Adirondack           1:19.61    1:18.06        
                  36.82     1:18.06 (41.24)                                        
 19 Hamilton, Talor     10 Maine                1:26.03    1:19.87        
                  38.99     1:19.87 (40.88)                                        
 20 Cloutier, Rhyan     10 Maine                1:19.57    1:20.07        
                  38.21     1:20.07 (41.86)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.46        2000 Daniel Simco - MR                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murad, Bryce        10 Connecticut          1:09.22    1:07.50          9  
                  30.86     1:07.50 (36.64)                                        
  2 Montesi, Jack       10 Connecticut          1:09.44    1:07.80          7  
                  30.31     1:07.80 (37.49)                                        
  3 Truong, Devin       10 Potomac Valley       1:08.19    1:08.04          6  
                  32.98     1:08.04 (35.06)                                        
  4 Liu, Kevin          10 Allegany Mount       1:11.49    1:08.32          5  
                  31.23     1:08.32 (37.09)                                        
  5 Meyers, Tyler       10 Metro                1:09.72    1:09.03          4  
                  31.87     1:09.03 (37.16)                                        
  6 Leone, Sam          10 Allegany Mount       1:10.48    1:09.15          3  
                  31.86     1:09.15 (37.29)                                        
  7 Spektor, Ariel      10 Middle Atlantic      1:08.61    1:09.20          2  
                  31.80     1:09.20 (37.40)                                        
  8 Switzer, Nick       10 Virginia             1:11.58    1:10.09          1  
                  33.27     1:10.09 (36.82)                                        
  9 Ginieczki, Christi  10 Potomac Valley       1:09.46    1:10.15        
                  31.75     1:10.15 (38.40)                                        
 10 McQueen, Chase      10 Niagara              1:11.23    1:10.43        
                  34.10     1:10.43 (36.33)                                        
 11 Carey, Justin       10 Middle Atlantic      1:11.51    1:11.54        
                  33.13     1:11.54 (38.41)                                        
 12 Hendell, Josh       10 Metro                1:11.09    1:11.69        
                  33.64     1:11.69 (38.05)                                        
 13 Myburgh, Keith       9 Virginia             1:10.93    1:11.93        
                  32.95     1:11.93 (38.98)                                        
 14 Miller, Kevin       10 Niagara              1:13.58    1:12.42        
                  34.70     1:12.42 (37.72)                                        
 15 Balbo, Chris        10 New Jersey           1:11.38    1:12.59        
                  33.88     1:12.59 (38.71)                                        
 16 Ding, Ryan          10 New Jersey           1:11.33    1:12.78        
                  33.74     1:12.78 (39.04)                                        
 17 Cloutier, Rhyan     10 Maine                1:14.93    1:14.38        
                  36.74     1:14.38 (37.64)                                        
 18 Woelfersheim, Tyle  10 Adirondack           1:18.35    1:17.19        
                  35.42     1:17.19 (41.77)                                        
 19 Burr, Noah           9 Maine                1:19.90    1:19.82        
                  35.60     1:19.82 (44.22)                                        
 20 Sausto, Daniel      10 Adirondack           1:20.63    1:20.05        
                  38.10     1:20.05 (41.95)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:15.38        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murad, Bryce        10 Connecticut          2:27.11    2:21.25          9  
                  30.29     1:06.18 (35.89)     1:49.29 (43.11)     2:21.25 (31.96)
  2 Shmurak, Allen      10 Middle Atlantic      2:24.00    2:24.84          7  
                  31.41     1:07.27 (35.86)     1:53.62 (46.35)     2:24.84 (31.22)
  3 Truong, Devin       10 Potomac Valley       2:27.69    2:26.08          6  
                  33.01     1:10.87 (37.86)     1:52.88 (42.01)     2:26.08 (33.20)
  4 Horikawa, Nozomi    10 Potomac Valley       2:30.17    2:26.45          5  
                  33.17     1:09.26 (36.09)     1:53.52 (44.26)     2:26.45 (32.93)
  5 Montesi, Jack       10 Connecticut          2:27.47    2:27.48          4  
                  31.31     1:07.15 (35.84)     1:55.49 (48.34)     2:27.48 (31.99)
  6 Liu, Kevin          10 Allegany Mount       2:30.95    2:28.38          2.5
                  32.89     1:08.66 (35.77)     1:54.60 (45.94)     2:28.38 (33.78)
  6 Spektor, Ariel      10 Middle Atlantic      2:28.82    2:28.38          2.5
                  31.65     1:10.39 (38.74)     1:55.89 (45.50)     2:28.38 (32.49)
  8 McQueen, Chase      10 Niagara              2:33.32    2:28.52          1  
                  33.98     1:12.06 (38.08)     1:56.72 (44.66)     2:28.52 (31.80)
  9 Mo, Joseph          10 Metro                2:31.15    2:28.61        
                  32.50     1:10.78 (38.28)     1:55.42 (44.64)     2:28.61 (33.19)
 10 Leone, Sam          10 Allegany Mount       2:29.09    2:29.11        
                  33.42     1:12.20 (38.78)     1:55.62 (43.42)     2:29.11 (33.49)
 11 LaFata, Spencer     10 Metro                2:30.73    2:30.73        
                  31.81     1:10.52 (38.71)     1:57.68 (47.16)     2:30.73 (33.05)
 12 Hynes, Brian        10 Virginia             2:31.75    2:32.38        
                  31.56     1:09.68 (38.12)     1:58.64 (48.96)     2:32.38 (33.74)
 13 Balbo, Chris        10 New Jersey           2:30.73    2:32.67        
                  35.34     1:13.73 (38.39)     1:59.72 (45.99)     2:32.67 (32.95)
 14 Ding, Ryan          10 New Jersey           2:30.61    2:32.86        
                  34.00     1:13.12 (39.12)     2:00.26 (47.14)     2:32.86 (32.60)
 15 Miller, Kevin       10 Niagara              2:32.67    2:34.17        
                  34.53     1:12.96 (38.43)     2:00.39 (47.43)     2:34.17 (33.78)
 16 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea   9 Adirondack           2:35.19    2:35.52        
                  34.41     1:13.64 (39.23)     2:00.73 (47.09)     2:35.52 (34.79)
 17 Myburgh, Keith       9 Virginia             2:31.88    2:37.77        
                  33.28     1:14.40 (41.12)     2:01.34 (46.94)     2:37.77 (36.43)
 18 Charest, Matthew    10 Maine                2:52.23    2:47.85        
                  36.93     1:18.13 (41.20)     2:08.94 (50.81)     2:47.85 (38.91)
 19 Sausto, Daniel      10 Adirondack           2:43.59    2:53.24        
                  40.60     1:23.69 (43.09)     2:14.90 (51.21)     2:53.24 (38.34)
 20 Peterson, Marshall  10 Maine                2:51.64    2:53.37        
                  43.76     1:25.35 (41.59)     2:17.07 (51.72)     2:53.37 (36.30)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.44        2000 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming                        1:51.99    1:48.90         18  
     1) Murad, Bryce 10                 2) Milewski, Alexander 10         
     3) Montesi, Jack 10                4) Ryan, Erik 10                  
                  26.84       54.49 (27.65)     1:22.29 (27.80)     1:48.90 (26.61)
  2 Potomac Valley                              1:51.52    1:49.22         14  
     1) Wingo, Max 10                   2) Fabian, Brandon 10             
     3) Stankiewicz, Christopher 10     4) Pereles, Noah 10               
                  28.02       55.66 (27.64)     1:22.51 (26.85)     1:49.22 (26.71)
  3 Metro Swimming                              1:53.08    1:50.66         12  
     1) Meyers, Tyler 10                2) LaFata, Spencer 10             
     3) Khrystenko, Anton 10            4) Hendell, Josh 10               
                  27.90       55.99 (28.09)     1:23.54 (27.55)     1:50.66 (27.12)
  4 Middle Atlantic                             1:52.37    1:52.57         10  
     1) Shmurak, Allen 10               2) Spektor, Ariel 10              
     3) Carey, Justin 10                4) Callahan, Greg 10              
                  28.87       57.49 (28.62)     1:25.42 (27.93)     1:52.57 (27.15)
  5 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  1:56.90    1:54.42          8  
     1) Kairys, Jack 10                 2) Coughlin, Ben 10               
     3) Leone, Sam 10                   4) Liu, Kevin 10                  
                  29.09       57.45 (28.36)     1:26.69 (29.24)     1:54.42 (27.73)
  6 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:54.67    1:55.97          6  
     1) Kauth, Tyler 10                 2) DiGiaro, Zach 10               
     3) Balbo, Chris 10                 4) Ding, Ryan 10                  
                  28.82       58.31 (29.49)     1:26.88 (28.57)     1:55.97 (29.09)
  7 Virginia Swimming                           1:59.06    1:56.71          4  
     1) Hynes, Brian 10                 2) Russo, Angelo 9                
     3) Wright, Colin 10                4) Myburgh, Keith 9               
                  28.08       57.65 (29.57)     1:26.69 (29.04)     1:56.71 (30.02)
  8 Niagara Swimming                            1:54.90    1:57.90          2  
     1) Kaukeinen, Britt 10             2) Herzog, Nicholas 10            
     3) McQueen, Chase 10               4) Miller, Kevin 10               
                  29.19     1:00.16 (30.97)     1:28.64 (28.48)     1:57.90 (29.26)
  9 Maine Swimming                              2:00.40    2:00.96        
     1) Hamilton, Talor 10              2) Cloutier, Rhyan 10             
     3) Banger, Tucker 10               4) Burr, Noah 9                   
                  30.06       59.65 (29.59)     1:28.94 (29.29)     2:00.96 (32.02)
 10 Adirondack Swimming                         2:05.42    2:06.16        
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 9         2) Gordon, Luke 10                
     3) Konz, Sean 10                   4) Woelfersheim, Tyler 10         
                  30.49     1:03.82 (33.33)     1:36.76 (32.94)     2:06.16 (29.40)
 
Men 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:57.22        1994 Virginia                                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming                        4:04.76    4:00.37         18  
     1) Montesi, Jack 10                2) Valedon, Brian 10              
     3) Murad, Bryce 10                 4) Ryan, Erik 10                  
                  29.09   1:00.53 (1:00.53)     1:29.87 (29.34)   2:02.88 (1:02.35)
        2:30.96 (28.08)     3:01.06 (58.18)     3:29.13 (28.07)     4:00.37 (59.31)
  2 Metro Swimming                              4:05.72    4:01.12         14  
                  29.42   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:29.45 (28.03)   2:01.56 (1:00.14)
        2:30.25 (28.69)     3:01.51 (59.95)     3:30.06 (28.55)     4:01.12 (59.61)
  3 Middle Atlantic                             4:04.01    4:01.46         12  
     1) Shmurak, Allen 10               2) Spektor, Ariel 10              
     3) Carey, Justin 10                4) McGough, Matt 10               
                  28.85   1:00.54 (1:00.54)     1:29.23 (28.69)   2:01.16 (1:00.62)
        2:30.56 (29.40)   3:03.40 (1:02.24)     3:30.65 (27.25)     4:01.46 (58.06)
  4 Potomac Valley                              4:07.22    4:06.77         10  
     1) Pereles, Noah 10                2) Horikawa, Nozomi 10            
     3) Stankiewicz, Christopher 10     4) Fabian, Brandon 10             
                  28.71   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:29.72 (29.07)   2:01.69 (1:01.04)
        2:30.83 (29.14)   3:03.66 (1:01.97)     3:33.20 (29.54)   4:06.77 (1:03.11)
  5 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  4:12.83    4:12.56          8  
     1) Liu, Kevin 10                   2) Stevenson, Tyler 10            
     3) Leone, Sam 10                   4) Kairys, Jack 10                
                  29.36   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:31.34 (30.20)   2:05.06 (1:03.92)
        2:34.48 (29.42)   3:08.16 (1:03.10)     3:38.42 (30.26)   4:12.56 (1:04.40)
  6 Niagara Swimming                            4:16.47    4:12.90          6  
     1) McQueen, Chase 10               2) Miller, Kevin 10               
     3) Kaukeinen, Britt 10             4) Herzog, Nicholas 10            
                  30.33   1:12.19 (1:12.19)     1:32.74 (20.55)     2:05.49 (53.30)
        2:35.37 (29.88)   3:09.09 (1:03.60)     3:39.76 (30.67)   4:12.90 (1:03.81)
  7 Virginia Swimming                           4:19.60    4:14.24          4  
     1) Hynes, Brian 10                 2) Russo, Angelo 9                
     3) Wright, Colin 10                4) Myburgh, Keith 9               
                  28.77   1:01.00 (1:01.00)     1:31.54 (30.54)   2:05.24 (1:04.24)
        2:36.24 (31.00)   3:09.84 (1:04.60)     3:40.05 (30.21)   4:14.24 (1:04.40)
  8 New Jersey Zone Team                        4:12.83    4:14.34          2  
     1) Ding, Ryan 10                   2) Balbo, Chris 10                
     3) Wong, Eric 10                   4) DiGiaro, Zach 10               
                  29.96   1:02.14 (1:02.14)     1:32.56 (30.42)   2:06.85 (1:04.71)
        2:37.27 (30.42)   3:11.10 (1:04.25)     3:41.11 (30.01)   4:14.34 (1:03.24)
  9 Maine Swimming                              4:27.49    4:31.47        
     1) Banger, Tucker 10               2) Burr, Noah 9                   
     3) Cloutier, Rhyan 10              4) Hamilton, Talor 10             
                  30.89   1:06.18 (1:06.18)     1:38.09 (31.91)   2:14.67 (1:08.49)
        2:46.57 (31.90)   3:23.78 (1:09.11)     3:55.12 (31.34)   4:31.47 (1:07.69)
 10 Adirondack Swimming                         4:33.12    4:39.24        
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 9         2) Sausto, Daniel 10              
     3) Konz, Sean 10                   4) Woelfersheim, Tyler 10         
                  31.78   1:06.28 (1:06.28)     1:42.12 (35.84)   2:22.17 (1:15.89)
        2:56.71 (34.54)   3:35.44 (1:13.27)     4:06.10 (30.66)   4:39.24 (1:03.80)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.84        2000 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming                        2:04.29    2:01.97         18  
     1) Montesi, Jack 10                2) Limbacher, Matthew 8           
     3) Murad, Bryce 10                 4) Ryan, Erik 10                  
                  31.04     1:06.67 (35.63)     1:35.21 (28.54)     2:01.97 (26.76)
  2 Middle Atlantic                             2:05.36    2:04.37         14  
     1) Shmurak, Allen 10               2) Lauer, Austin 10               
     3) Carey, Justin 10                4) Spektor, Ariel 10              
                  31.89     1:06.51 (34.62)     1:36.51 (30.00)     2:04.37 (27.86)
  3 Metro Swimming                              2:07.83    2:04.45         12  
     1) Khrystenko, Anton 10            2) Speres, Aristides 10           
     3) Meyers, Tyler 10                4) LaFata, Spencer 10             
                  31.73     1:07.12 (35.39)     1:36.96 (29.84)     2:04.45 (27.49)
  4 Potomac Valley                              2:04.67    2:04.87         10  
     1) Henneman, John 10               2) Truong, Devin 10               
     3) Ginieczki, Christian 10         4) Pereles, Noah 10               
                  33.36     1:07.41 (34.05)     1:37.41 (30.00)     2:04.87 (27.46)
  5 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  2:08.37    2:05.84          8  
     1) Liu, Kevin 10                   2) Leone, Sam 10                  
     3) Steele, Patrick 10              4) Kairys, Jack 10                
                  31.58     1:06.85 (35.27)     1:37.38 (30.53)     2:05.84 (28.46)
  6 New Jersey Zone Team                        2:08.09    2:09.74          6  
     1) Atienza, Joshua 9               2) Scheidl, Max 10                
     3) Kauth, Tyler 10                 4) Ding, Ryan 10                  
                  32.65     1:10.66 (38.01)     1:41.82 (31.16)     2:09.74 (27.92)
  7 Virginia Swimming                           2:09.00    2:13.05          4  
     1) Hynes, Brian 10                 2) Hou, Vincent 10                
     3) Fonder, Khalil 9                4) Switzer, Nick 10               
                  33.97     1:11.31 (37.34)     1:44.08 (32.77)     2:13.05 (28.97)
  8 Niagara Swimming                            2:11.76    2:13.66          2  
     1) Miller, Kevin 10                2) Ling, Cameron 10               
     3) Koch, John 9                    4) McQueen, Chase 10              
                  34.30     1:11.58 (37.28)     1:45.22 (33.64)     2:13.66 (28.44)
  9 Maine Swimming                              2:18.89    2:17.24        
     1) Milliken, Ben 9                 2) Cloutier, Rhyan 10             
     3) Charest, Matthew 10             4) Banger, Tucker 10              
                  36.00     1:14.84 (38.84)     1:47.53 (32.69)     2:17.24 (29.71)
 10 Adirondack Swimming                         2:21.04    2:22.33        
     1) Gordon, Luke 10                 2) Sausto, Daniel 10              
     3) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 9         4) Woelfersheim, Tyler 10         
                  36.34     1:19.32 (42.98)     1:53.41 (34.09)     2:22.33 (28.92)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.89        1996 Daryl Northrup - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Om, John            12 New Jersey             24.15      23.91          9  
  2 Branin, Andy        12 Virginia               24.21      24.01          7  
  3 Dudzinski, Ryan     12 Allegany Mount         24.60      24.17          6  
  4 Kennon, Declan      12 Metro                  24.45      24.18          5  
  5 Halkowski, Ben      12 Middle Atlantic        24.70      24.68          4  
  6 Goddard, Grant      12 Potomac Valley         24.59      24.72          3  
  7 Jin, Waylon         12 Middle Atlantic        24.69      24.75          2  
  8 Smith, Alex         12 Metro                  24.73      24.77          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Om, John                  12 New Jersey             24.17      24.15 q      
  2 Branin, Andy              12 Virginia               24.53      24.21 q      
  3 Kennon, Declan            12 Metro                  24.26      24.45 q      
  4 Goddard, Grant            12 Potomac Valley         24.76      24.59 q      
  5 Dudzinski, Ryan           12 Allegany Mount         24.72      24.60 q      
  6 Jin, Waylon               12 Middle Atlantic        24.66      24.69 q      
  7 Halkowski, Ben            12 Middle Atlantic        24.41      24.70 q      
  8 Smith, Alex               12 Metro                  24.83      24.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buerger, Zachary          12 Allegany Mount         25.18      24.80        
 10 Pins, Jonathon            12 Virginia               25.13      25.03        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Baird, Graham             12 Potomac Valley         25.19      25.04        
 12 Tucker, Christopher       12 New Jersey             24.63      25.10        
 13 Stoklosa, Thomas          12 Niagara                25.58      25.77        
 14 Furth, Josh               12 Connecticut            25.65      26.01        
 15 Furlong, John             12 Connecticut            26.29      26.28        
 16 Holmwood, Alex            12 Niagara                25.72      27.04        
 17 Plante, Ryan              11 Maine                  28.32      29.01        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.98   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz  - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Creekmore, Benjami  12 Middle Atlantic        52.23      50.79          9  
                  24.58       50.79 (26.21)                                        
  2 Kennon, Declan      12 Metro                  53.19      52.37          7  
                  25.11       52.37 (27.26)                                        
  3 O'Neill, Ryan       12 New Jersey             53.01      53.02          6  
                  25.74       53.02 (27.28)                                        
  4 Buerger, Zachary    12 Allegany Mount         52.75      53.03          5  
                  25.24       53.03 (27.79)                                        
  5 Gibson, Andrew      12 Potomac Valley         53.47      53.06          4  
                  25.63       53.06 (27.43)                                        
  6 DaCruz, Nate        12 Virginia               52.56      53.23          3  
                  25.54       53.23 (27.69)                                        
  7 Smith, Alex         12 Metro                  53.95      53.25          2  
                  25.68       53.25 (27.57)                                        
  8 Halkowski, Ben      12 Middle Atlantic        53.98      53.99          1  
                  25.81       53.99 (28.18)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Creekmore, Benjamin       12 Middle Atlantic        51.04      52.23 q      
                  25.28       52.23 (26.95)                                        
  2 DaCruz, Nate              12 Virginia               53.12      52.56 q      
                  25.30       52.56 (27.26)                                        
  3 Buerger, Zachary          12 Allegany Mount         54.63      52.75 q      
                  25.44       52.75 (27.31)                                        
  4 O'Neill, Ryan             12 New Jersey             52.87      53.01 q      
                  25.56       53.01 (27.45)                                        
  5 Kennon, Declan            12 Metro                  52.40      53.19 q      
                  25.33       53.19 (27.86)                                        
  6 Gibson, Andrew            12 Potomac Valley         52.82      53.47 q      
                  25.79       53.47 (27.68)                                        
  7 Smith, Alex               12 Metro                  53.16      53.95 q      
                  25.70       53.95 (28.25)                                        
  8 Halkowski, Ben            12 Middle Atlantic        54.16      53.98 q      
                  25.34       53.98 (28.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leigh, Joshua             12 Virginia               54.48      54.29        
                  26.14       54.29 (28.15)                                        
 10 Husch, Stephen            12 New Jersey             54.32      54.50        
                  26.09       54.50 (28.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Goddard, Grant            12 Potomac Valley         53.72      54.65        
                  26.17       54.65 (28.48)                                        
 12 Stoklosa, Thomas          12 Niagara                56.94      55.31        
                  26.59       55.31 (28.72)                                        
 13 Mortimer, Austin          12 Allegany Mount         55.28      55.93        
                  26.55       55.93 (29.38)                                        
 14 Smallwood, David          12 Maine                  56.02      55.98        
                  26.12       55.98 (29.86)                                        
 15 McClure, Brendan          12 Connecticut            56.79      56.10        
                  26.89       56.10 (29.21)                                        
 16 Furth, Josh               12 Connecticut            55.48      56.79        
                  27.25       56.79 (29.54)                                        
 17 Dunnett, Jonathan         12 Maine                  57.17      57.31        
                  27.49       57.31 (29.82)                                        
 18 Tocco, Alec               12 Adirondack             57.05      57.56        
                  27.78       57.56 (29.78)                                        
 19 Ling, Austin              12 Niagara                57.24      57.72        
                  27.34       57.72 (30.38)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.84        1996 Scott Atkinson - NJ                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Creekmore, Benjami  12 Middle Atlantic      1:53.31    1:50.16          9  
                  24.81       52.43 (27.62)     1:21.17 (28.74)     1:50.16 (28.99)
  2 Gibson, Andrew      12 Potomac Valley       1:55.90    1:54.52          7  
                  26.79       55.98 (29.19)     1:25.28 (29.30)     1:54.52 (29.24)
  3 DiCarlo, Ian        12 Allegany Mount       1:55.06    1:54.98          6  
                  26.80       55.75 (28.95)     1:25.84 (30.09)     1:54.98 (29.14)
  4 Kennon, Declan      12 Metro                1:56.80    1:55.36          5  
                  26.76       56.78 (30.02)     1:26.15 (29.37)     1:55.36 (29.21)
  5 O'Neill, Ryan       12 New Jersey           1:56.69    1:56.41          4  
                  27.39       57.08 (29.69)     1:27.33 (30.25)     1:56.41 (29.08)
  6 Campbell, Henry     12 Virginia             1:57.04    1:56.51          3  
                  27.00       56.28 (29.28)     1:26.55 (30.27)     1:56.51 (29.96)
  7 Smith, Alex         12 Metro                1:56.73    1:57.11          2  
                  26.45       55.93 (29.48)     1:26.84 (30.91)     1:57.11 (30.27)
  8 Mortimer, Austin    12 Allegany Mount       1:57.41    1:59.24          1  
                  26.44       56.87 (30.43)     1:28.43 (31.56)     1:59.24 (30.81)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Creekmore, Benjamin       12 Middle Atlantic      1:50.69    1:53.31 q      
                  25.99       53.63 (27.64)     1:23.26 (29.63)     1:53.31 (30.05)
  2 DiCarlo, Ian              12 Allegany Mount       1:55.00    1:55.06 q      
                  26.83       56.12 (29.29)     1:25.99 (29.87)     1:55.06 (29.07)
  3 Gibson, Andrew            12 Potomac Valley       1:55.47    1:55.90 q      
                  27.06       56.67 (29.61)     1:26.88 (30.21)     1:55.90 (29.02)
  4 O'Neill, Ryan             12 New Jersey           1:56.44    1:56.69 q      
                  27.36       57.11 (29.75)     1:28.08 (30.97)     1:56.69 (28.61)
  5 Smith, Alex               12 Metro                1:58.32    1:56.73 q      
                  26.49       56.06 (29.57)     1:27.06 (31.00)     1:56.73 (29.67)
  6 Kennon, Declan            12 Metro                1:56.46    1:56.80 q      
                  26.69       56.59 (29.90)     1:26.24 (29.65)     1:56.80 (30.56)
  7 Campbell, Henry           12 Virginia             1:56.12    1:57.04 q      
                  26.93       56.64 (29.71)     1:26.86 (30.22)     1:57.04 (30.18)
  8 Mortimer, Austin          12 Allegany Mount       1:59.62    1:57.41 q      
                  26.95       56.65 (29.70)     1:27.53 (30.88)     1:57.41 (29.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tucker, Christopher       12 New Jersey           1:56.70    1:57.71        
                  27.12       56.99 (29.87)     1:27.91 (30.92)     1:57.71 (29.80)
 10 Katsigiannakis, Manolis   12 Potomac Valley       1:59.28    1:59.11        
                  27.71       58.06 (30.35)     1:28.76 (30.70)     1:59.11 (30.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Halkowski, Ben            12 Middle Atlantic      1:58.74    2:00.02        
                  26.68       56.67 (29.99)     1:28.21 (31.54)     2:00.02 (31.81)
 12 Simon, Garrett            12 Virginia             1:57.18    2:00.35        
                  26.84       56.86 (30.02)     1:28.38 (31.52)     2:00.35 (31.97)
 13 Miller, Nick              12 Connecticut          2:02.50    2:01.56        
                  28.22       58.84 (30.62)     1:30.01 (31.17)     2:01.56 (31.55)
 14 Stoklosa, Thomas          12 Niagara              2:02.96    2:01.80        
                  27.59       59.47 (31.88)     1:30.78 (31.31)     2:01.80 (31.02)
 15 Tocco, Alec               12 Adirondack           2:01.69    2:02.86        
                  27.70       58.75 (31.05)     1:30.96 (32.21)     2:02.86 (31.90)
 16 Dunnett, Jonathan         12 Maine                2:04.67    2:02.88        
                  28.06       59.10 (31.04)     1:31.50 (32.40)     2:02.88 (31.38)
 17 Furth, Josh               12 Connecticut          2:00.64    2:03.11        
                  27.40       58.13 (30.73)     1:31.33 (33.20)     2:03.11 (31.78)
 18 Ransford, PJ              12 Niagara              2:01.25    2:05.04        
                  28.39       59.67 (31.28)     1:32.72 (33.05)     2:05.04 (32.32)
 19 Smallwood, David          12 Maine                2:04.23    2:05.59        
                  28.13     1:00.40 (32.27)     1:34.20 (33.80)     2:05.59 (31.39)
 
Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:53.62        1997 Fran Crippen - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Creekmore, Benjami  12 Middle Atlantic      5:05.05    5:01.47          9  
                  26.27       55.38 (29.11)     1:25.64 (30.26)     1:56.42 (30.78)
        2:26.77 (30.35)     2:57.83 (31.06)     3:29.45 (31.62)     4:00.99 (31.54)
        4:32.34 (31.35)     5:01.47 (29.13)                                        
  2 DiCarlo, Ian        12 Allegany Mount       5:07.61    5:01.87          7  
                  27.52       57.78 (30.26)     1:29.04 (31.26)     1:59.29 (30.25)
        2:30.25 (30.96)     3:01.50 (31.25)     3:32.42 (30.92)     4:03.10 (30.68)
        4:33.39 (30.29)     5:01.87 (28.48)                                        
  3 Campbell, Henry     12 Virginia             5:10.72    5:02.13          6  
                  27.81       57.76 (29.95)     1:28.47 (30.71)     1:58.85 (30.38)
        2:29.83 (30.98)     3:01.14 (31.31)     3:31.93 (30.79)     4:02.68 (30.75)
        4:33.03 (30.35)     5:02.13 (29.10)                                        
  4 Gu, Harrison        12 Potomac Valley       5:06.55    5:07.00          5  
                  26.69       55.94 (29.25)     1:26.01 (30.07)     1:56.96 (30.95)
        2:28.10 (31.14)     2:59.66 (31.56)     3:31.70 (32.04)     4:02.70 (31.00)
        4:35.65 (32.95)     5:07.00 (31.35)                                        
  5 Gibson, Andrew      12 Potomac Valley       5:10.40    5:07.09          4  
                  27.85       57.89 (30.04)     1:28.67 (30.78)     1:59.50 (30.83)
        2:30.47 (30.97)     3:01.34 (30.87)     3:32.41 (31.07)     4:04.06 (31.65)
        4:36.87 (32.81)     5:07.09 (30.22)                                        
  6 Carey, Jordan       12 Middle Atlantic      5:15.80    5:15.15          3  
                  28.27       58.95 (30.68)     1:30.45 (31.50)     2:02.23 (31.78)
        2:34.26 (32.03)     3:06.53 (32.27)     3:39.03 (32.50)     4:12.19 (33.16)
        4:44.85 (32.66)     5:15.15 (30.30)                                        
  7 Stange, Will        12 New Jersey           5:11.85    5:15.59          2  
                  27.58       58.37 (30.79)     1:30.19 (31.82)     2:01.81 (31.62)
        2:33.99 (32.18)     3:06.62 (32.63)     3:38.97 (32.35)     4:12.13 (33.16)
        4:44.57 (32.44)     5:15.59 (31.02)                                        
  8 Choo, Harold        12 New Jersey           5:11.10    5:15.88          1  
                  27.94       58.40 (30.46)     1:30.07 (31.67)     2:01.95 (31.88)
        2:34.31 (32.36)     3:06.41 (32.10)     3:39.13 (32.72)     4:11.85 (32.72)
        4:44.54 (32.69)     5:15.88 (31.34)                                        
  9 Sharkey, Ryan       12 Adirondack           5:16.97    5:16.10        
                  28.75     1:00.15 (31.40)     1:31.96 (31.81)     2:04.56 (32.60)
        2:37.03 (32.47)     3:09.21 (32.18)     3:42.00 (32.79)     4:14.45 (32.45)
        4:46.23 (31.78)     5:16.10 (29.87)                                        
 10 Mortimer, Austin    12 Allegany Mount       5:15.09    5:17.97        
                  27.92       59.24 (31.32)     1:31.81 (32.57)     2:04.43 (32.62)
        2:36.85 (32.42)     3:09.21 (32.36)     3:42.22 (33.01)     4:15.67 (33.45)
        4:46.98 (31.31)     5:17.97 (30.99)                                        
 11 Tocco, Alec         12 Adirondack           5:19.44    5:22.39        
                  28.29       59.80 (31.51)     1:31.89 (32.09)     2:04.66 (32.77)
        2:37.52 (32.86)     3:10.56 (33.04)     3:43.80 (33.24)     4:17.07 (33.27)
        4:50.13 (33.06)     5:22.39 (32.26)                                        
 12 Nunez, John         12 Metro                5:29.36    5:23.65        
                  29.25     1:01.86 (32.61)     1:34.80 (32.94)     2:08.26 (33.46)
        2:41.54 (33.28)     3:14.93 (33.39)     3:48.45 (33.52)     4:20.68 (32.23)
        4:52.78 (32.10)     5:23.65 (30.87)                                        
 13 Wagner, Ryan        12 Metro                5:27.28    5:23.79        
                  28.87     1:00.31 (31.44)     1:32.80 (32.49)     2:05.61 (32.81)
        2:39.09 (33.48)     3:12.86 (33.77)     3:46.31 (33.45)     4:20.01 (33.70)
        4:53.12 (33.11)     5:23.79 (30.67)                                        
 14 Miller, Nick        12 Connecticut          5:28.26    5:23.99        
                  28.87     1:00.01 (31.14)     1:32.17 (32.16)     2:04.54 (32.37)
        2:37.21 (32.67)     3:10.27 (33.06)     3:43.54 (33.27)     4:17.21 (33.67)
        4:51.06 (33.85)     5:23.99 (32.93)                                        
 15 Ransford, PJ        12 Niagara              5:18.87    5:24.40        
                  28.74       59.40 (30.66)     1:31.65 (32.25)     2:04.93 (33.28)
        2:38.13 (33.20)     3:11.32 (33.19)     3:44.99 (33.67)     4:18.08 (33.09)
        4:51.95 (33.87)     5:24.40 (32.45)                                        
 16 Martin, Luke        12 Virginia             5:22.87    5:29.96        
                  28.43     1:00.00 (31.57)     1:32.60 (32.60)     2:05.64 (33.04)
        2:39.02 (33.38)     3:12.61 (33.59)     3:47.50 (34.89)     4:21.58 (34.08)
        4:56.45 (34.87)     5:29.96 (33.51)                                        
 17 Eigner, Andrew      12 Connecticut          5:30.11    5:30.01        
                  28.66       59.85 (31.19)     1:32.18 (32.33)     2:05.57 (33.39)
        2:39.27 (33.70)     3:13.25 (33.98)     3:47.12 (33.87)     4:22.16 (35.04)
        4:56.34 (34.18)     5:30.01 (33.67)                                        
 18 Dunnett, Jonathan   12 Maine                5:33.38    5:37.91        
                  30.01     1:03.65 (33.64)     1:38.77 (35.12)     2:14.24 (35.47)
        2:48.36 (34.12)     3:24.27 (35.91)     3:59.17 (34.90)     4:33.34 (34.17)
        5:06.64 (33.30)     5:37.91 (31.27)                                        
 19 Toth, Alec          12 Niagara              5:31.99    5:38.07        
                  29.66     1:02.63 (32.97)     1:36.82 (34.19)     2:11.13 (34.31)
        2:45.33 (34.20)     3:19.89 (34.56)     3:54.42 (34.53)     4:29.71 (35.29)
        5:04.42 (34.71)     5:38.07 (33.65)                                        
 20 Plante, Ryan        11 Maine                6:03.06    6:20.03        
                  31.71     1:08.66 (36.95)     1:47.23 (38.57)     2:26.90 (39.67)
        3:05.84 (38.94)     3:46.71 (40.87)     4:26.58 (39.87)     5:05.67 (39.09)
        5:44.96 (39.29)     6:20.03 (35.07)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.05        2002 David Wren - VA                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dudzinski, Ryan     12 Allegany Mount         26.50      26.36          9  
  2 Gibson, Andrew      12 Potomac Valley         27.87      27.25          7  
  3 DaCruz, Nate        12 Virginia               28.23      27.71          6  
  4 Tucker, Christophe  12 New Jersey             28.22      27.84          5  
  5 Lin, Eric           12 Potomac Valley         28.33      28.08          4  
  6 Gao, Ryan           12 Metro                  28.53      28.28          3  
  7 O'Neill, Ryan       12 New Jersey             28.48      28.46          2  
  8 Halkowski, Ben      12 Middle Atlantic        28.61      28.77          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dudzinski, Ryan           12 Allegany Mount         27.04      26.50 q      
  2 Gibson, Andrew            12 Potomac Valley         27.76      27.87 q      
  3 Tucker, Christopher       12 New Jersey             27.70      28.22 q      
  4 DaCruz, Nate              12 Virginia               28.01      28.23 q      
  5 Lin, Eric                 12 Potomac Valley         27.99      28.33 q      
  6 O'Neill, Ryan             12 New Jersey             28.18      28.48 q      
  7 Gao, Ryan                 12 Metro                  29.21      28.53 q      
  8 Halkowski, Ben            12 Middle Atlantic        28.50      28.61 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiCarlo, Ian              12 Allegany Mount         28.86      28.80        
 10 Sharkey, Ryan             12 Adirondack             28.98      28.98        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cary, Chris               12 Middle Atlantic        28.90      29.10        
 12 Furth, Josh               12 Connecticut            29.25      29.14        
 13 Plaschka, Justin          12 Metro                  28.79      29.31        
 14 McClure, Brendan          12 Connecticut            28.64      29.59        
 15 Corgel, Ronan             12 Niagara                29.99      30.17        
 16 Arcand, Will              12 Virginia               29.48      30.36        
 17 Natarelli, Aaron          12 Niagara                30.31      30.59        
 18 Smallwood, David          12 Maine                  30.36      31.38        
 19 Plante, Ryan              11 Maine                  32.98      32.15        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dudzinski, Ryan     12 Allegany Mount         57.71      56.13          9  
                  27.04       56.13 (29.09)                                        
  2 Gibson, Andrew      12 Potomac Valley         58.31      57.64          7  
                  28.10       57.64 (29.54)                                        
  3 Lebed, Alex         12 Middle Atlantic        59.29      57.95          6  
                  28.96       57.95 (28.99)                                        
  4 DaCruz, Nate        12 Virginia               59.48      58.35          5  
                  28.62       58.35 (29.73)                                        
  5 Buerger, Zachary    12 Allegany Mount         59.26      58.47          4  
                  28.50       58.47 (29.97)                                        
  6 Tucker, Christophe  12 New Jersey             59.44      58.80          3  
                  28.80       58.80 (30.00)                                        
  7 Lin, Eric           12 Potomac Valley         59.98      59.11          2  
                  28.84       59.11 (30.27)                                        
  8 Smith, Alex         12 Metro                1:00.39      59.61          1  
                  29.13       59.61 (30.48)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dudzinski, Ryan           12 Allegany Mount         59.25      57.71 q      
                  28.02       57.71 (29.69)                                        
  2 Gibson, Andrew            12 Potomac Valley         57.09      58.31 q      
                  28.72       58.31 (29.59)                                        
  3 Buerger, Zachary          12 Allegany Mount         59.15      59.26 q      
                  28.84       59.26 (30.42)                                        
  4 Lebed, Alex               12 Middle Atlantic        57.69      59.29 q      
                  29.32       59.29 (29.97)                                        
  5 Tucker, Christopher       12 New Jersey             58.90      59.44 q      
                  29.09       59.44 (30.35)                                        
  6 DaCruz, Nate              12 Virginia               58.78      59.48 q      
                  28.83       59.48 (30.65)                                        
  7 Lin, Eric                 12 Potomac Valley       1:00.06      59.98 q      
                  29.39       59.98 (30.59)                                        
  8 Smith, Alex               12 Metro                1:01.12    1:00.39 q      
                  29.58     1:00.39 (30.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kennon, Declan            12 Metro                1:00.23    1:00.99        
                  29.25     1:00.99 (31.74)                                        
 10 Halkowski, Ben            12 Middle Atlantic      1:01.00    1:01.67        
                  29.80     1:01.67 (31.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stoklosa, Thomas          12 Niagara              1:03.46    1:01.90        
                  30.53     1:01.90 (31.37)                                        
 12 Husch, Stephen            12 New Jersey           1:00.60    1:01.93        
                  30.09     1:01.93 (31.84)                                        
 13 Smith, Quinn              12 Adirondack             59.50    1:02.00        
                  29.79     1:02.00 (32.21)                                        
 14 Furth, Josh               12 Connecticut          1:01.76    1:02.94        
                  31.08     1:02.94 (31.86)                                        
 15 Sharkey, Ryan             12 Adirondack           1:02.54    1:02.99        
                  31.26     1:02.99 (31.73)                                        
 16 Corgel, Ronan             12 Niagara              1:03.18    1:03.28        
                  30.83     1:03.28 (32.45)                                        
 17 McClure, Brendan          12 Connecticut          1:02.09    1:03.34        
                  30.47     1:03.34 (32.87)                                        
 18 Hadd, Owen                12 Virginia             1:03.74    1:03.81        
                  31.71     1:03.81 (32.10)                                        
 19 Smallwood, David          12 Maine                1:07.42    1:05.18        
                  31.43     1:05.18 (33.75)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.43        2003 Tom Sheranek - VA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lebed, Alex         12 Middle Atlantic      2:03.76    2:01.81          9  
                  29.10     1:00.29 (31.19)     1:31.65 (31.36)     2:01.81 (30.16)
  2 Dudzinski, Ryan     12 Allegany Mount       2:03.22    2:02.58          7  
                  27.80       58.65 (30.85)     1:30.65 (32.00)     2:02.58 (31.93)
  3 Gibson, Andrew      12 Potomac Valley       2:04.75    2:04.09          6  
                  28.75     1:00.11 (31.36)     1:32.27 (32.16)     2:04.09 (31.82)
  4 Creekmore, Benjami  12 Middle Atlantic      2:09.19    2:05.60          5  
                  28.38       59.64 (31.26)     1:32.55 (32.91)     2:05.60 (33.05)
  5 Tucker, Christophe  12 New Jersey           2:07.14    2:08.83          4  
                  30.24     1:02.92 (32.68)     1:36.37 (33.45)     2:08.83 (32.46)
  6 DaCruz, Nate        12 Virginia             2:10.26    2:09.24          3  
                  30.89     1:04.22 (33.33)     1:37.76 (33.54)     2:09.24 (31.48)
  7 Sharkey, Ryan       12 Adirondack           2:10.86    2:11.16          1.5
                  31.22     1:05.09 (33.87)     1:39.37 (34.28)     2:11.16 (31.79)
  7 Gao, Ryan           12 Metro                2:10.71    2:11.16          1.5
                  30.15     1:02.52 (32.37)     1:36.68 (34.16)     2:11.16 (34.48)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dudzinski, Ryan           12 Allegany Mount       2:08.95    2:03.22 q      
                  28.17       59.31 (31.14)     1:31.35 (32.04)     2:03.22 (31.87)
  2 Lebed, Alex               12 Middle Atlantic      2:04.16    2:03.76 q      
                  29.52     1:00.70 (31.18)     1:32.54 (31.84)     2:03.76 (31.22)
  3 Gibson, Andrew            12 Potomac Valley       2:04.61    2:04.75 q      
                  29.42     1:01.07 (31.65)     1:33.04 (31.97)     2:04.75 (31.71)
  4 Tucker, Christopher       12 New Jersey           2:07.89    2:07.14 q      
                  29.85     1:02.04 (32.19)     1:34.95 (32.91)     2:07.14 (32.19)
  5 Creekmore, Benjamin       12 Middle Atlantic      2:04.96    2:09.19 q      
                  29.43     1:01.35 (31.92)     1:35.09 (33.74)     2:09.19 (34.10)
  6 DaCruz, Nate              12 Virginia             2:09.23    2:10.26 q      
                  29.13     1:02.49 (33.36)     1:37.15 (34.66)     2:10.26 (33.11)
  7 Gao, Ryan                 12 Metro                2:12.21    2:10.71 q      
                  30.75     1:03.48 (32.73)   2:10.52 (1:07.04)      2:10.71 (0.19)
  8 Sharkey, Ryan             12 Adirondack           2:12.99    2:10.86 q      
                  31.20     1:04.90 (33.70)     1:38.71 (33.81)     2:10.86 (32.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Eric                 12 Potomac Valley       2:07.38    2:11.36        
                  30.40     1:03.69 (33.29)     1:37.66 (33.97)     2:11.36 (33.70)
 10 Smith, Alex               12 Metro                2:09.86    2:11.40        
                  30.61     1:04.11 (33.50)     1:38.98 (34.87)     2:11.40 (32.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sebastian, Ryan           12 New Jersey           2:11.70    2:11.67        
                  30.73     1:04.36 (33.63)     1:38.50 (34.14)     2:11.67 (33.17)
 12 Hadd, Owen                12 Virginia             2:13.95    2:13.64        
                  31.69     1:06.55 (34.86)     1:40.72 (34.17)     2:13.64 (32.92)
 13 Corgel, Ronan             12 Niagara              2:15.48    2:14.14        
                  30.87     1:05.08 (34.21)     1:40.17 (35.09)     2:14.14 (33.97)
 13 Miller, Nick              12 Connecticut          2:12.45    2:14.14        
                  31.69     1:05.14 (33.45)     1:39.85 (34.71)     2:14.14 (34.29)
 15 Furth, Josh               12 Connecticut          2:14.89    2:15.52        
                  31.15     1:05.55 (34.40)   2:15.54 (1:09.99)         2:15.52 ( )
 16 Mortimer, Austin          12 Allegany Mount       2:16.84    2:15.91        
                  30.87     1:04.88 (34.01)     1:40.76 (35.88)     2:15.91 (35.15)
 17 Tocco, Alec               12 Adirondack           2:21.03    2:21.72        
                  32.41     1:08.51 (36.10)     1:45.41 (36.90)     2:21.72 (36.31)
 18 Ransford, PJ              12 Niagara              2:22.37    2:25.75        
                  33.37     1:10.14 (36.77)     1:47.95 (37.81)     2:25.75 (37.80)
 19 Beauchamp, Eli            12 Maine                2:32.41    2:32.87        
                  36.28     1:15.84 (39.56)     1:55.23 (39.39)     2:32.87 (37.64)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Om, John            12 New Jersey             30.60      29.00          9  
  2 Gu, Harrison        12 Potomac Valley         29.61      29.48          7  
  3 McGoldrick, Connor  12 Middle Atlantic        30.58      29.97          6  
  4 Ennals, Ethan       12 Metro                  30.06      30.10          5  
  5 Lin, Eric           12 Potomac Valley         31.21      30.65          4  
  6 Husch, Stephen      12 New Jersey             31.18      30.68          3  
  7 Branin, Andy        12 Virginia               30.97      31.03          2  
  8 Jin, Waylon         12 Middle Atlantic        31.06      31.64          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gu, Harrison              12 Potomac Valley         29.67      29.61 q      
  2 Ennals, Ethan             12 Metro                  30.94      30.06 q      
  3 McGoldrick, Connor        12 Middle Atlantic        30.55      30.58 q      
  4 Om, John                  12 New Jersey             29.83      30.60 q      
  5 Branin, Andy              12 Virginia               30.93      30.97 q      
  6 Jin, Waylon               12 Middle Atlantic        31.22      31.06 q      
  7 Husch, Stephen            12 New Jersey             30.46      31.18 q      
  8 Lin, Eric                 12 Potomac Valley         30.46      31.21 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chu, Bryan                12 Metro                  31.94      31.44        
 10 Kegelman, James           12 Virginia               30.96      31.54        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ling, Austin              12 Niagara                32.67      31.56        
 12 Smith, Quinn              12 Adirondack             32.13      31.98        
 13 Furlong, John             12 Connecticut            32.54      32.42        
 14 Dziopa, Gregory           12 Connecticut            32.97      32.89        
 15 Damich, Drew              11 Allegany Mount         33.78      33.60        
 16 Melzer, Casey             12 Allegany Mount         34.70      35.07        
 17 Holmes, Cooper            11 Maine                  36.28      36.37        
 18 Russell, Connor           12 Maine                  36.76      36.82        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gu, Harrison        12 Potomac Valley       1:04.84    1:03.73          9  
                  30.50     1:03.73 (33.23)                                        
  2 Ennals, Ethan       12 Metro                1:06.02    1:04.79          7  
                  30.72     1:04.79 (34.07)                                        
  3 Om, John            12 New Jersey           1:06.96    1:05.75          6  
                  30.54     1:05.75 (35.21)                                        
  4 Choo, Harold        12 New Jersey           1:06.96    1:05.93          5  
                  31.42     1:05.93 (34.51)                                        
  5 Jones, Trevor       12 Virginia             1:06.70    1:06.84          4  
                  32.06     1:06.84 (34.78)                                        
  6 Vissering, Carsten  11 Potomac Valley       1:07.13    1:07.07          3  
                  32.32     1:07.07 (34.75)                                        
  7 Lebed, Alex         12 Middle Atlantic      1:07.48    1:07.60          2  
                  32.45     1:07.60 (35.15)                                        
  8 Williamson, Andrew  12 Virginia             1:07.32    1:08.09          1  
                  31.79     1:08.09 (36.30)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gu, Harrison              12 Potomac Valley       1:03.85    1:04.84 q      
                  30.55     1:04.84 (34.29)                                        
  2 Ennals, Ethan             12 Metro                1:07.82    1:06.02 q      
                  31.10     1:06.02 (34.92)                                        
  3 Jones, Trevor             12 Virginia             1:07.67    1:06.70 q      
                  31.31     1:06.70 (35.39)                                        
  4 Om, John                  12 New Jersey           1:06.08    1:06.96 q      
                  31.68     1:06.96 (35.28)                                        
  4 Choo, Harold              12 New Jersey           1:05.51    1:06.96 q      
                  31.88     1:06.96 (35.08)                                        
  6 Vissering, Carsten        11 Potomac Valley       1:08.39    1:07.13 q      
                  31.76     1:07.13 (35.37)                                        
  7 Williamson, Andrew        12 Virginia             1:06.96    1:07.32 q      
                  31.28     1:07.32 (36.04)                                        
  8 Lebed, Alex               12 Middle Atlantic      1:07.03    1:07.48 q      
                  32.39     1:07.48 (35.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCormick, Thomas         12 Middle Atlantic      1:07.10    1:07.73        
                  31.59     1:07.73 (36.14)                                        
 10 Buerger, Zachary          12 Allegany Mount       1:09.97    1:08.77        
                  33.10     1:08.77 (35.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Quinn              12 Adirondack           1:08.08    1:09.23        
                  32.61     1:09.23 (36.62)                                        
 12 Lozano, Joseph            12 Metro                1:09.83    1:10.49        
                  33.25     1:10.49 (37.24)                                        
 13 Ling, Austin              12 Niagara              1:11.61    1:10.68        
                  33.10     1:10.68 (37.58)                                        
 14 Furlong, John             12 Connecticut          1:11.22    1:11.61        
                  33.37     1:11.61 (38.24)                                        
 15 Dziopa, Gregory           12 Connecticut          1:10.79    1:13.40        
                  35.25     1:13.40 (38.15)                                        
 16 Damich, Drew              11 Allegany Mount       1:14.74    1:16.17        
                  34.34     1:16.17 (41.83)                                        
 17 Russell, Connor           12 Maine                1:19.64    1:20.72        
                  37.67     1:20.72 (43.05)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:13.52    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gu, Harrison        12 Potomac Valley       2:22.05    2:17.99          9  
                  30.78     1:05.32 (34.54)     1:41.46 (36.14)     2:17.99 (36.53)
  2 Choo, Harold        12 New Jersey           2:23.49    2:21.41          7  
                  31.34     1:06.71 (35.37)     1:43.96 (37.25)     2:21.41 (37.45)
  3 Ennals, Ethan       12 Metro                2:22.71    2:22.96          6  
                  31.78     1:07.35 (35.57)     1:45.03 (37.68)     2:22.96 (37.93)
  4 Lebed, Alex         12 Middle Atlantic      2:25.89    2:23.69          5  
                  32.93     1:09.53 (36.60)     1:47.08 (37.55)     2:23.69 (36.61)
  5 Smith, Quinn        12 Adirondack           2:24.43    2:24.72          4  
                  32.51     1:08.86 (36.35)     1:46.64 (37.78)     2:24.72 (38.08)
  6 Vissering, Carsten  11 Potomac Valley       2:28.75    2:25.52          3  
                  33.60     1:11.33 (37.73)     1:48.50 (37.17)     2:25.52 (37.02)
  7 Husch, Stephen      12 New Jersey           2:30.18    2:27.82          2  
                  33.22     1:10.23 (37.01)     1:48.91 (38.68)     2:27.82 (38.91)
  8 Williamson, Andrew  12 Virginia             2:29.55    2:28.60          1  
                  32.02     1:09.71 (37.69)     1:48.96 (39.25)     2:28.60 (39.64)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gu, Harrison              12 Potomac Valley       2:19.67    2:22.05 q      
                  32.57     1:09.10 (36.53)     1:45.39 (36.29)     2:22.05 (36.66)
  2 Ennals, Ethan             12 Metro                2:27.31    2:22.71 q      
                  32.20     1:08.36 (36.16)     1:45.47 (37.11)     2:22.71 (37.24)
  3 Choo, Harold              12 New Jersey           2:22.65    2:23.49 q      
                  32.62     1:08.47 (35.85)     1:45.88 (37.41)     2:23.49 (37.61)
  4 Smith, Quinn              12 Adirondack           2:26.12    2:24.43 q      
                  32.52     1:09.06 (36.54)     1:46.63 (37.57)     2:24.43 (37.80)
  5 Lebed, Alex               12 Middle Atlantic      2:25.96    2:25.89 q      
                  33.07     1:10.76 (37.69)     1:48.16 (37.40)     2:25.89 (37.73)
  6 Vissering, Carsten        11 Potomac Valley       2:30.15    2:28.75 q      
                  33.04     1:12.29 (39.25)     1:50.89 (38.60)     2:28.75 (37.86)
  7 Williamson, Andrew        12 Virginia             2:26.40    2:29.55 q      
                  33.67     1:11.21 (37.54)     1:49.94 (38.73)     2:29.55 (39.61)
  8 Husch, Stephen            12 New Jersey           2:28.66    2:30.18 q      
                  33.87     1:11.59 (37.72)     1:50.76 (39.17)     2:30.18 (39.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCormick, Thomas         12 Middle Atlantic      2:27.88    2:30.50        
                  33.27     1:12.79 (39.52)     1:51.84 (39.05)     2:30.50 (38.66)
 10 Lozano, Joseph            12 Metro                2:29.31    2:30.97        
                  34.61     1:11.60 (36.99)     1:51.40 (39.80)     2:30.97 (39.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kegelman, James           12 Virginia             2:24.59    2:32.66        
                  32.74     1:09.99 (37.25)     1:49.30 (39.31)     2:32.66 (43.36)
 12 Ling, Austin              12 Niagara              2:37.37    2:35.21        
                  33.56     1:12.44 (38.88)     1:53.24 (40.80)     2:35.21 (41.97)
 13 Dziopa, Gregory           12 Connecticut          2:34.43    2:39.65        
                  36.19     1:17.45 (41.26)     1:59.83 (42.38)     2:39.65 (39.82)
 14 Mortimer, Austin          12 Allegany Mount       2:53.01    2:42.71        
                  37.74     1:19.32 (41.58)     2:01.78 (42.46)     2:42.71 (40.93)
 15 Wilson, Chris             12 Connecticut          2:37.57    2:42.82        
                  37.21     1:18.97 (41.76)     2:01.03 (42.06)     2:42.82 (41.79)
 16 Damich, Drew              11 Allegany Mount       2:56.76    2:47.05        
                  35.99     1:19.42 (43.43)     2:03.47 (44.05)     2:47.05 (43.58)
 17 Russell, Connor           12 Maine                2:51.68    2:54.81        
                  38.96     1:23.07 (44.11)     2:09.34 (46.27)     2:54.81 (45.47)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.31        1991 Doug Carroll - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Om, John            12 New Jersey             26.27      25.95          9  
  2 Smallwood, David    12 Maine                  26.91      26.15          7  
  3 Plaschka, Justin    12 Metro                  26.79      26.39          6  
  4 Dudzinski, Ryan     12 Allegany Mount         27.08      26.40          5  
  5 Sebastian, Ryan     12 New Jersey             26.49      26.75          4  
  6 McCormick, Thomas   12 Middle Atlantic        27.19      26.89          3  
  7 Jin, Waylon         12 Middle Atlantic        27.23      26.94          2  
  8 Wang, Eric          12 Metro                  27.21      27.28          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Om, John                  12 New Jersey             26.11      26.27 q      
  2 Sebastian, Ryan           12 New Jersey             27.12      26.49 q      
  3 Plaschka, Justin          12 Metro                  27.02      26.79 q      
  4 Smallwood, David          12 Maine                  26.71      26.91 q      
  5 Dudzinski, Ryan           12 Allegany Mount         27.22      27.08 q      
  6 McCormick, Thomas         12 Middle Atlantic        27.52      27.19 q      
  7 Wang, Eric                12 Metro                  27.51      27.21 q      
  8 Jin, Waylon               12 Middle Atlantic        26.89      27.23 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leigh, Joshua             12 Virginia               27.32      27.33        
 10 van Krimpen, Owen         12 Virginia               27.58      27.46        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Seliskar, Andrew          12 Potomac Valley         27.28      27.53        
 12 Buehler, Dylan            12 Potomac Valley         27.56      27.63        
 13 Mortimer, Austin          12 Allegany Mount         27.81      28.00        
 14 McClure, Brendan          12 Connecticut            28.04      28.47        
 15 Natarelli, Aaron          12 Niagara                28.67      28.61        
 16 Tunaru, Alex              12 Connecticut            28.36      28.88        
 17 Phillips, Alexander       12 Niagara                28.72      29.11        
 18 Smachlo, Miles            11 Adirondack             31.62      30.04        
 19 Plante, Ryan              11 Maine                  31.85      31.48        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Creekmore, Benjami  12 Middle Atlantic        57.40      56.11          9  
                  26.28       56.11 (29.83)                                        
  2 Om, John            12 New Jersey             58.64      58.03          7  
                  27.58       58.03 (30.45)                                        
  3 Ewoldt, Kyle        12 Virginia               58.96      58.62          6  
                  27.90       58.62 (30.72)                                        
  4 Plaschka, Justin    12 Metro                1:00.56      58.83          5  
                  28.00       58.83 (30.83)                                        
  5 Seliskar, Andrew    12 Potomac Valley       1:00.69    1:00.09          4  
                  28.05     1:00.09 (32.04)                                        
  6 Smallwood, David    12 Maine                1:01.00    1:00.35          3  
                  27.83     1:00.35 (32.52)                                        
  7 Buehler, Dylan      12 Potomac Valley         59.65    1:00.38          2  
                  28.48     1:00.38 (31.90)                                        
  8 Buckner, Ian        12 Allegany Mount       1:01.08    1:01.49          1  
                  28.40     1:01.49 (33.09)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Creekmore, Benjamin       12 Middle Atlantic        57.38      57.40 q      
                  26.93       57.40 (30.47)                                        
  2 Om, John                  12 New Jersey             58.44      58.64 q      
                  27.09       58.64 (31.55)                                        
  3 Ewoldt, Kyle              12 Virginia               59.09      58.96 q      
                  27.78       58.96 (31.18)                                        
  4 Buehler, Dylan            12 Potomac Valley       1:00.18      59.65 q      
                  28.03       59.65 (31.62)                                        
  5 Plaschka, Justin          12 Metro                1:00.35    1:00.56 q      
                  28.06     1:00.56 (32.50)                                        
  6 Seliskar, Andrew          12 Potomac Valley         59.52    1:00.69 q      
                  28.24     1:00.69 (32.45)                                        
  7 Smallwood, David          12 Maine                1:00.75    1:01.00 q      
                  28.33     1:01.00 (32.67)                                        
  8 Buckner, Ian              12 Allegany Mount       1:00.08    1:01.08 q      
                  28.00     1:01.08 (33.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Eric                12 Metro                1:00.19    1:01.13        
                  27.87     1:01.13 (33.26)                                        
 10 DiCarlo, Ian              12 Allegany Mount       1:01.65    1:01.36        
                  28.55     1:01.36 (32.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Trevor             12 Virginia             1:00.45    1:01.41        
                  28.31     1:01.41 (33.10)                                        
 12 Sebastian, Ryan           12 New Jersey             59.71    1:01.50        
                  28.42     1:01.50 (33.08)                                        
 13 Jin, Waylon               12 Middle Atlantic      1:00.67    1:02.20        
                  29.67     1:02.20 (32.53)                                        
 14 McClure, Brendan          12 Connecticut          1:04.31    1:03.53        
                  29.25     1:03.53 (34.28)                                        
 15 Dunnett, Jonathan         12 Maine                1:04.87    1:03.59        
                  29.29     1:03.59 (34.30)                                        
 16 Ledford, Brandon          12 Niagara              1:04.45    1:03.65        
                  28.98     1:03.65 (34.67)                                        
 17 Tocco, Alec               12 Adirondack           1:04.96    1:04.22        
                  29.82     1:04.22 (34.40)                                        
 18 Ransford, PJ              12 Niagara              1:03.49    1:06.10        
                  30.89     1:06.10 (35.21)                                        
 19 Smachlo, Miles            11 Adirondack           1:06.24    1:07.31        
                  32.34     1:07.31 (34.97)                                        
 20 Pourmaleki, Ali           12 Connecticut          1:04.99    1:07.36        
                  31.83     1:07.36 (35.53)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:03.07        2003 Doug Dietrich - AM                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Creekmore, Benjami  12 Middle Atlantic      2:07.72    2:02.04Z         9  
                  26.91       57.57 (30.66)     1:29.45 (31.88)     2:02.04 (32.59)
  2 Ewoldt, Kyle        12 Virginia             2:10.71    2:09.75          7  
                  28.37     1:00.78 (32.41)     1:34.77 (33.99)     2:09.75 (34.98)
  3 Seliskar, Andrew    12 Potomac Valley       2:13.22    2:10.53          6  
                  28.60     1:02.19 (33.59)     1:36.53 (34.34)     2:10.53 (34.00)
  4 Leigh, Joshua       12 Virginia             2:13.22    2:12.60          5  
                  28.92     1:02.53 (33.61)     1:37.91 (35.38)     2:12.60 (34.69)
  5 Plaschka, Justin    12 Metro                2:17.46    2:13.97          4  
                  29.97     1:04.67 (34.70)     1:39.22 (34.55)     2:13.97 (34.75)
  6 Sebastian, Ryan     12 New Jersey           2:17.16    2:15.40          3  
                  30.72     1:06.25 (35.53)     1:42.70 (36.45)     2:15.40 (32.70)
  7 Wang, Eric          12 Metro                2:16.80    2:15.59          2  
                  29.20     1:03.18 (33.98)     1:39.19 (36.01)     2:15.59 (36.40)
  8 Ransford, PJ        12 Niagara              2:17.80    2:18.92          1  
                  30.34     1:05.38 (35.04)     1:41.73 (36.35)     2:18.92 (37.19)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Creekmore, Benjamin       12 Middle Atlantic      2:03.84    2:07.72 q      
                  27.72       59.04 (31.32)     1:33.06 (34.02)     2:07.72 (34.66)
  2 Ewoldt, Kyle              12 Virginia             2:09.85    2:10.71 q      
                  28.77     1:02.14 (33.37)     1:36.20 (34.06)     2:10.71 (34.51)
  3 Leigh, Joshua             12 Virginia             2:14.28    2:13.22 q      
                  28.83     1:02.02 (33.19)     1:36.96 (34.94)     2:13.22 (36.26)
  3 Seliskar, Andrew          12 Potomac Valley       2:10.49    2:13.22 q      
                  29.42     1:03.61 (34.19)     1:38.99 (35.38)     2:13.22 (34.23)
  5 Wang, Eric                12 Metro                2:14.01    2:16.80 q      
                  28.71     1:01.97 (33.26)     1:38.74 (36.77)     2:16.80 (38.06)
  6 Sebastian, Ryan           12 New Jersey           2:16.19    2:17.16 q      
                  30.26     1:05.82 (35.56)     1:42.79 (36.97)     2:17.16 (34.37)
  7 Plaschka, Justin          12 Metro                2:12.93    2:17.46 q      
                  29.55     1:04.60 (35.05)     1:41.08 (36.48)     2:17.46 (36.38)
  8 Ransford, PJ              12 Niagara              2:17.85    2:17.80 q      
                  29.98     1:04.93 (34.95)     1:41.25 (36.32)     2:17.80 (36.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shek, Steven              12 Middle Atlantic      2:21.77    2:17.84        
                  30.08     1:04.73 (34.65)     1:41.45 (36.72)     2:17.84 (36.39)
 10 Strait, Alexander         12 Potomac Valley       2:19.24    2:18.05        
                  30.72     1:06.24 (35.52)     1:42.40 (36.16)     2:18.05 (35.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Katz, Zach                12 New Jersey           2:22.15    2:19.24        
                  30.42     1:05.71 (35.29)     1:41.74 (36.03)     2:19.24 (37.50)
 12 Tocco, Alec               12 Adirondack           2:22.15    2:20.06        
                  30.53     1:05.81 (35.28)     1:42.65 (36.84)     2:20.06 (37.41)
 13 Buckner, Ian              12 Allegany Mount       2:36.02    2:20.91        
                  31.10     1:05.10 (34.00)     1:42.00 (36.90)     2:20.91 (38.91)
 14 Damich, Drew              11 Allegany Mount       2:27.11    2:26.02        
                  31.01     1:06.98 (35.97)     1:45.93 (38.95)     2:26.02 (40.09)
 15 Pourmaleki, Ali           12 Connecticut          2:22.71    2:26.04        
                  31.87     1:08.11 (36.24)     1:46.70 (38.59)     2:26.04 (39.34)
 16 Dunnett, Jonathan         12 Maine                2:27.35    2:26.47        
                  31.62     1:08.20 (36.58)     1:48.40 (40.20)     2:26.47 (38.07)
 17 Ledford, Brandon          12 Niagara              2:23.29    2:28.52        
                  29.57     1:04.93 (35.36)     1:44.90 (39.97)     2:28.52 (43.62)
 18 Smachlo, Miles            11 Adirondack           2:31.69    2:29.19        
                  33.56     1:11.99 (38.43)     1:50.64 (38.65)     2:29.19 (38.55)
 19 Kealy, Tommy              12 Connecticut          2:30.72    2:34.81        
                  32.67     1:12.59 (39.92)     1:53.56 (40.97)     2:34.81 (41.25)
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gu, Harrison        12 Potomac Valley         59.38      57.96          9  
                  27.88       57.96 (30.08)                                        
  2 Om, John            12 New Jersey             59.54      57.97          7  
                  27.15       57.97 (30.82)                                        
  3 Buerger, Zachary    12 Allegany Mount         59.34      59.40          6  
                  27.99       59.40 (31.41)                                        
  4 Lebed, Alex         12 Middle Atlantic        59.45      59.64          5  
                  27.72       59.64 (31.92)                                        
  5 Dudzinski, Ryan     12 Allegany Mount         59.67    1:00.01          4  
                  26.48     1:00.01 (33.53)                                        
  6 DaCruz, Nate        12 Virginia               59.80    1:00.04          3  
                  27.54     1:00.04 (32.50)                                        
  7 Smith, Quinn        12 Adirondack           1:00.64    1:00.27          2  
                  27.89     1:00.27 (32.38)                                        
  8 Lin, Eric           12 Potomac Valley       1:01.05    1:00.62          1  
                  28.31     1:00.62 (32.31)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lin, Eric                 12 Potomac Valley       1:01.05      59.62        
                  27.33       59.62 (32.29)                                        
  2 Kennon, Declan            12 Metro                1:01.05    1:02.13        
                  28.48     1:02.13 (33.65)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buerger, Zachary          12 Allegany Mount       1:00.35      59.34 q      
                  27.89       59.34 (31.45)                                        
  2 Gu, Harrison              12 Potomac Valley       1:00.07      59.38 q      
                  28.22       59.38 (31.16)                                        
  3 Lebed, Alex               12 Middle Atlantic        59.69      59.45 q      
                  27.52       59.45 (31.93)                                        
  4 Om, John                  12 New Jersey             59.13      59.54 q      
                  27.75       59.54 (31.79)                                        
  5 Dudzinski, Ryan           12 Allegany Mount       1:00.97      59.67 q      
                  26.80       59.67 (32.87)                                        
  6 DaCruz, Nate              12 Virginia             1:00.31      59.80 q      
                  27.05       59.80 (32.75)                                        
  7 Smith, Quinn              12 Adirondack           1:00.76    1:00.64 q      
                  28.09     1:00.64 (32.55)                                        
  8 Lin, Eric                 12 Potomac Valley       1:00.50   J1:01.05 q      
                  28.60     1:01.05 (32.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kennon, Declan            12 Metro                1:00.37   J1:01.05        
                  28.14     1:01.05 (32.91)                                        
 10 Sharkey, Ryan             12 Adirondack           1:01.47    1:01.44        
                  28.55     1:01.44 (32.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Alex               12 Metro                1:01.55    1:01.56        
                  27.95     1:01.56 (33.61)                                        
 12 Husch, Stephen            12 New Jersey           1:00.80    1:01.88        
                  28.39     1:01.88 (33.49)                                        
 13 Jin, Waylon               12 Middle Atlantic      1:01.52    1:02.12        
                  29.40     1:02.12 (32.72)                                        
 14 Simon, Garrett            12 Virginia             1:01.61    1:02.66        
                  29.20     1:02.66 (33.46)                                        
 15 McClure, Brendan          12 Connecticut          1:06.56    1:05.03        
                  29.86     1:05.03 (35.17)                                        
 16 Stoklosa, Thomas          12 Niagara              1:04.12    1:06.60        
                  30.66     1:06.60 (35.94)                                        
 17 Natarelli, Aaron          12 Niagara              1:05.98    1:06.92        
                  30.02     1:06.92 (36.90)                                        
 18 Kealy, Tommy              12 Connecticut          1:06.90    1:06.99        
                  31.29     1:06.99 (35.70)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gu, Harrison        12 Potomac Valley       2:07.45    2:04.66          9  
                  28.31       59.15 (30.84)     1:34.76 (35.61)     2:04.66 (29.90)
  2 Lebed, Alex         12 Middle Atlantic      2:07.18    2:07.48          7  
                  28.09     1:00.41 (32.32)     1:37.18 (36.77)     2:07.48 (30.30)
  3 Choo, Harold        12 New Jersey           2:10.26    2:08.59          6  
                  29.54     1:03.56 (34.02)     1:38.72 (35.16)     2:08.59 (29.87)
  4 Buerger, Zachary    12 Allegany Mount       2:09.08    2:08.80          5  
                  28.66     1:01.45 (32.79)     1:39.48 (38.03)     2:08.80 (29.32)
  5 Kennon, Declan      12 Metro                2:12.55    2:09.52          4  
                  27.90     1:01.45 (33.55)     1:38.57 (37.12)     2:09.52 (30.95)
  6 DaCruz, Nate        12 Virginia             2:10.47    2:10.50          3  
                  27.90     1:01.18 (33.28)     1:40.98 (39.80)     2:10.50 (29.52)
  7 Smith, Quinn        12 Adirondack           2:12.07    2:10.52          2  
                  27.62     1:01.32 (33.70)     1:39.78 (38.46)     2:10.52 (30.74)
  8 Ewoldt, Kyle        12 Virginia             2:10.58    2:13.69          1  
                  28.18     1:02.27 (34.09)     1:42.48 (40.21)     2:13.69 (31.21)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lebed, Alex               12 Middle Atlantic      2:06.99    2:07.18 q      
                  27.97       59.79 (31.82)     1:37.71 (37.92)     2:07.18 (29.47)
  2 Gu, Harrison              12 Potomac Valley       2:06.28    2:07.45 q      
                  27.99     1:00.04 (32.05)     1:35.87 (35.83)     2:07.45 (31.58)
  3 Buerger, Zachary          12 Allegany Mount       2:09.76    2:09.08 q      
                  28.92     1:01.82 (32.90)     1:38.87 (37.05)     2:09.08 (30.21)
  4 Choo, Harold              12 New Jersey           2:08.96    2:10.26 q      
                  30.09     1:04.13 (34.04)     1:39.96 (35.83)     2:10.26 (30.30)
  5 DaCruz, Nate              12 Virginia             2:11.86    2:10.47 q      
                  27.32       59.95 (32.63)     1:40.46 (40.51)     2:10.47 (30.01)
  6 Ewoldt, Kyle              12 Virginia             2:12.34    2:10.58 q      
                  27.76     1:00.93 (33.17)     1:40.58 (39.65)     2:10.58 (30.00)
  7 Smith, Quinn              12 Adirondack           2:12.88    2:12.07 q      
                  27.77     1:00.90 (33.13)     1:39.78 (38.88)     2:12.07 (32.29)
  8 Kennon, Declan            12 Metro                2:12.69    2:12.55 q      
                  28.62     1:01.94 (33.32)     1:41.64 (39.70)     2:12.55 (30.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sharkey, Ryan             12 Adirondack           2:13.52    2:13.05        
                  29.98     1:04.63 (34.65)     1:44.33 (39.70)     2:13.05 (28.72)
 10 Lin, Eric                 12 Potomac Valley       2:12.89    2:13.80        
                  29.03     1:02.03 (33.00)     1:41.84 (39.81)     2:13.80 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DiCarlo, Ian              12 Allegany Mount       2:14.38    2:15.68        
                  28.98     1:03.42 (34.44)     1:44.89 (41.47)     2:15.68 (30.79)
 12 Husch, Stephen            12 New Jersey           2:12.27    2:17.90        
                  29.14     1:03.33 (34.19)     1:43.83 (40.50)     2:17.90 (34.07)
 13 Miller, Nick              12 Connecticut          2:17.61    2:18.29        
                  31.59     1:06.60 (35.01)     1:47.75 (41.15)     2:18.29 (30.54)
 14 Jin, Waylon               12 Middle Atlantic      2:13.47    2:18.70        
                  29.44     1:04.47 (35.03)     1:45.61 (41.14)     2:18.70 (33.09)
 15 Plaschka, Justin          12 Metro                2:15.32    2:22.57        
                  29.61     1:05.42 (35.81)     1:49.27 (43.85)     2:22.57 (33.30)
 16 Dunnett, Jonathan         12 Maine                2:25.09    2:24.23        
                  29.86     1:08.30 (38.44)     1:51.43 (43.13)     2:24.23 (32.80)
 17 Stoklosa, Thomas          12 Niagara              2:19.80    2:24.37        
                  31.46     1:07.86 (36.40)     1:52.30 (44.44)     2:24.37 (32.07)
 18 Tunaru, Alex              12 Connecticut          2:23.07    2:25.86        
                  30.29     1:08.77 (38.48)     1:51.71 (42.94)     2:25.86 (34.15)
 19 Ransford, PJ              12 Niagara              2:21.09    2:27.81        
                  30.50     1:08.60 (38.10)     1:53.88 (45.28)     2:27.81 (33.93)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:35.37        1993 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley                              1:38.99    1:37.00         18  
     1) Gu, Harrison 12                 2) Goddard, Grant 12              
     3) Baird, Graham 12                4) Gibson, Andrew 12              
                  24.18       49.06 (24.88)     1:13.22 (24.16)     1:37.00 (23.78)
  2 Middle Atlantic                             1:37.89    1:37.17         14  
     1) Halkowski, Ben 12               2) Lebed, Alex 12                 
     3) McCormick, Thomas 12            4) Creekmore, Benjamin 12         
                  24.71       49.42 (24.71)     1:14.12 (24.70)     1:37.17 (23.05)
  3 Virginia Swimming                           1:40.03    1:37.23         12  
     1) Branin, Andy 12                 2) DaCruz, Nate 12                
     3) Pins, Jonathon 12               4) Leigh, Joshua 12               
                  24.44       48.48 (24.04)     1:13.21 (24.73)     1:37.23 (24.02)
  4 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:36.09    1:37.32         10  
     1) O'Neill, Ryan 12                2) Om, John 12                    
     3) Husch, Stephen 12               4) Tucker, Christopher 12         
                  24.51       48.19 (23.68)     1:12.59 (24.40)     1:37.32 (24.73)
  5 Metro Swimming                              1:39.98    1:38.51          8  
     1) Smith, Alex 12                  2) Plaschka, Justin 12            
     3) Gao, Ryan 12                    4) Kennon, Declan 12              
                  24.65       49.47 (24.82)     1:14.94 (25.47)     1:38.51 (23.57)
  6 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  1:42.49    1:40.96          6  
     1) Buerger, Zachary 12             2) Mortimer, Austin 12            
     3) DiCarlo, Ian 12                 4) Dudzinski, Ryan 12             
                  25.09       51.07 (25.98)     1:16.75 (25.68)     1:40.96 (24.21)
  7 Niagara Swimming                            1:41.67    1:44.11          4  
     1) Stoklosa, Thomas 12             2) Ledford, Brandon 12            
     3) Phillips, Alexander 12          4) Ling, Austin 12                
                  25.90       52.52 (26.62)     1:18.82 (26.30)     1:44.11 (25.29)
  8 Connecticut Swimming                        1:44.19    1:44.15          2  
     1) Furth, Josh 12                  2) Furlong, John 12               
     3) Tunaru, Alex 12                 4) McClure, Brendan 12            
                  26.10       52.33 (26.23)     1:18.65 (26.32)     1:44.15 (25.50)
  9 Adirondack Swimming                         1:48.78    1:47.67        
     1) Sharkey, Ryan 12                2) Smith, Quinn 12                
     3) Smachlo, Miles 11               4) Tocco, Alec 12                 
                  25.82       51.42 (25.60)     1:20.95 (29.53)     1:47.67 (26.72)
 10 Maine Swimming                              1:50.25    1:48.43        
     1) Smallwood, David 12             2) Dunnett, Jonathan 12           
     3) Plante, Ryan 11                 4) Russell, Connor 12             
                  25.83       51.80 (25.97)     1:20.12 (28.32)     1:48.43 (28.31)
 
Men 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:30.52        1996 New Jersey                                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic                             3:33.95    3:31.62         18  
     1) Creekmore, Benjamin 12          2) Lebed, Alex 12                 
     3) McCormick, Thomas 12            4) Halkowski, Ben 12              
                  24.24       50.66 (50.66)     1:16.19 (25.53)     1:43.86 (53.20)
        2:09.36 (25.50)     2:38.19 (54.33)     3:03.04 (24.85)     3:31.62 (53.43)
  2 New Jersey Zone Team                        3:34.58    3:32.68         14  
     1) O'Neill, Ryan 12                2) Tucker, Christopher 12         
     3) Stange, Will 12                 4) Om, John 12                    
                  25.58       52.82 (52.82)     1:18.78 (25.96)     1:46.90 (54.08)
        2:12.22 (25.32)     2:40.73 (53.83)     3:05.14 (24.41)     3:32.68 (51.95)
  3 Potomac Valley                              3:35.58    3:32.81         12  
     1) Gu, Harrison 12                 2) Goddard, Grant 12              
     3) Baird, Graham 12                4) Gibson, Andrew 12              
                  25.01       51.80 (51.80)     1:17.37 (25.57)     1:45.40 (53.60)
        2:11.48 (26.08)     2:40.25 (54.85)     3:05.31 (25.06)     3:32.81 (52.56)
  4 Metro Swimming                              3:37.57    3:35.19         10  
     1) Kennon, Declan 12               2) Gao, Ryan 12                   
     3) Wang, Eric 12                   4) Smith, Alex 12                 
                  25.28       53.20 (53.20)     1:19.10 (25.90)     1:48.08 (54.88)
        2:14.11 (26.03)     2:43.40 (55.32)     3:08.05 (24.65)     3:35.19 (51.79)
  5 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  3:43.07    3:35.31          8  
     1) Dudzinski, Ryan 12              2) DiCarlo, Ian 12                
     3) Mortimer, Austin 12             4) Buerger, Zachary 12            
                  25.79       54.55 (54.55)     1:19.89 (25.34)     1:47.78 (53.23)
        2:13.94 (26.16)     2:42.75 (54.97)     3:07.67 (24.92)     3:35.31 (52.56)
  6 Virginia Swimming                           3:38.56    3:41.29        
     1) DaCruz, Nate 12                 2) Leigh, Joshua 12               
     3) Branin, Andy 12                 4) Simon, Garrett 12              
                  26.00       53.91 (53.91)     1:20.72 (26.81)     1:50.53 (56.62)
        2:17.40 (26.87)     2:46.04 (55.51)     3:12.44 (26.40)     3:41.29 (55.25)
  7 Connecticut Swimming                        3:48.14    3:49.15          6  
     1) McClure, Brendan 12             2) Kealy, Tommy 12                
     3) Eigner, Andrew 12               4) Furth, Josh 12                 
                  26.74       55.57 (55.57)     1:23.30 (27.73)     1:54.37 (58.80)
        2:21.68 (27.31)     2:51.77 (57.40)     3:18.61 (26.84)     3:49.15 (57.38)
  8 Niagara Swimming                            3:50.96    3:51.39          4  
     1) Ling, Austin 12                 2) Ledford, Brandon 12            
     3) Ransford, PJ 12                 4) Stoklosa, Thomas 12            
                  26.60       57.81 (57.81)     1:25.30 (27.49)     1:55.69 (57.88)
        2:23.42 (27.73)     2:54.48 (58.79)     3:21.48 (27.00)     3:51.39 (56.91)
  9 Adirondack Swimming                         3:56.51    3:55.75          2  
     1) Smith, Quinn 12                 2) Tocco, Alec 12                 
     3) Smachlo, Miles 11               4) Sharkey, Ryan 12               
                  27.10       57.16 (57.16)     1:24.95 (27.79)     1:55.15 (57.99)
        2:25.45 (30.30)   2:59.21 (1:04.06)     3:26.45 (27.24)     3:55.75 (56.54)
 10 Maine Swimming                              4:00.97    4:01.52        
     1) Smallwood, David 12             2) Dunnett, Jonathan 12           
     3) Russell, Connor 12              4) Plante, Ryan 11                
                  27.35       58.21 (58.21)     1:25.56 (27.35)     1:55.24 (57.03)
        2:25.05 (29.81)   2:58.49 (1:03.25)     3:28.08 (29.59)   4:01.52 (1:03.03)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:46.37        2000 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic                             1:49.01    1:47.65         18  
     1) Lebed, Alex 12                  2) McGoldrick, Connor 12          
     3) Creekmore, Benjamin 12          4) Halkowski, Ben 12              
                  29.76       57.68 (27.92)     1:23.28 (25.60)     1:47.65 (24.37)
  2 Potomac Valley                              1:49.47    1:47.67         14  
     1) Lin, Eric 12                    2) Gu, Harrison 12                
     3) Buehler, Dylan 12               4) Gibson, Andrew 12              
                  27.72       56.94 (29.22)     1:24.11 (27.17)     1:47.67 (23.56)
  3 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:49.23    1:48.13         12  
     1) Tucker, Christopher 12          2) Om, John 12                    
     3) Sebastian, Ryan 12              4) O'Neill, Ryan 12               
                  27.87       57.38 (29.51)     1:24.64 (27.26)     1:48.13 (23.49)
  4 Metro Swimming                              1:50.53    1:48.84         10  
     1) Gao, Ryan 12                    2) Ennals, Ethan 12               
     3) Plaschka, Justin 12             4) Kennon, Declan 12              
                  28.20       58.39 (30.19)     1:25.14 (26.75)     1:48.84 (23.70)
  5 Virginia Swimming                           1:50.82    1:49.54          8  
     1) DaCruz, Nate 12                 2) Kegelman, James 12             
     3) Leigh, Joshua 12                4) Branin, Andy 12                
                  27.56       58.42 (30.86)     1:25.32 (26.90)     1:49.54 (24.22)
  6 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  1:53.81    1:52.98          6  
     1) Dudzinski, Ryan 12              2) Damich, Drew 11                
     3) Mortimer, Austin 12             4) Buerger, Zachary 12            
                  27.27     1:00.80 (33.53)     1:28.68 (27.88)     1:52.98 (24.30)
  7 Connecticut Swimming                        1:56.15    1:54.32          4  
     1) Furth, Josh 12                  2) Furlong, John 12               
     3) Tunaru, Alex 12                 4) McClure, Brendan 12            
                  29.11     1:01.07 (31.96)     1:29.28 (28.21)     1:54.32 (25.04)
  8 Niagara Swimming                            1:55.70    1:55.23          2  
     1) Corgel, Ronan 12                2) Ling, Austin 12                
     3) Natarelli, Aaron 12             4) Stoklosa, Thomas 12            
                  29.70     1:01.32 (31.62)     1:29.73 (28.41)     1:55.23 (25.50)
  9 Adirondack Swimming                         2:02.67    2:00.39        
     1) Sharkey, Ryan 12                2) Smith, Quinn 12                
     3) Smachlo, Miles 11               4) Tocco, Alec 12                 
                  29.91     1:02.71 (32.80)     1:33.24 (30.53)     2:00.39 (27.15)
 10 Maine Swimming                              2:02.74    2:04.00        
     1) Plante, Ryan 11                 2) Holmes, Cooper 11              
     3) Smallwood, David 12             4) Dunnett, Jonathan 12           
                  33.07     1:09.90 (36.83)     1:37.70 (27.80)     2:04.00 (26.30)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.69        2008 Andrew Kosic - MA                            
                21.59  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kowalsky, Austin    14 Metro                  22.04      22.16          9  
  2 Marsh, Andrew       14 Niagara                22.72      22.44          7  
  3 Johnston, Cameron   14 Virginia               22.75      22.45          6  
  4 Smith, Nathan       13 Middle Atlantic        22.77      22.64          5  
  5 Seliskar, Stephen   14 Potomac Valley         22.97      22.73          4  
  6 Chung, David        14 New Jersey             22.84      22.74          3  
  7 Johnston, Bradley   14 Potomac Valley         23.19      23.11          2  
  8 Cannon, Christophe  14 Metro                  22.91      23.42          1  
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kowalsky, Austin          14 Metro                  21.96      22.04 q      
  2 Marsh, Andrew             14 Niagara                22.44      22.72 q      
  3 Johnston, Cameron         14 Virginia               22.15      22.75 q      
  4 Smith, Nathan             13 Middle Atlantic        22.80      22.77 q      
  5 Chung, David              14 New Jersey             22.67      22.84 q      
  6 Cannon, Christopher       14 Metro                  23.46      22.91 q      
  7 Seliskar, Stephen         14 Potomac Valley         22.58      22.97 q      
  8 Johnston, Bradley         14 Potomac Valley         22.61      23.19 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lupacchino, Joseph        14 Virginia               23.27      23.23        
 10 Angeny, Nick              14 Middle Atlantic        22.67      23.86        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buzard, Christopher       14 Allegany Mount         23.79      23.88        
 12 Westcott, Peter           14 New Jersey             23.37      23.93        
 13 McLaughlin, Declan        13 Niagara                23.82      23.97        
 14 Cloutier, Marcus          14 Maine                  24.07      24.03        
 15 Neri, Kyle                13 Connecticut            23.63      24.23        
 16 Nichols, Taylor           14 Adirondack             23.63      24.28        
 17 Berger, Jordan            13 Connecticut            24.36      24.29        
 18 Myers, Matt               14 Allegany Mount         23.94      24.34        
 19 Santiago, Lucas           14 Adirondack             23.94      24.55        
 20 Robitaille, Ryan          14 Maine                  24.11      24.70        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.34        1994 Duane Couture - AD                           
                46.89  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kowalsky, Austin    14 Metro                  49.52      48.30          9  
                  23.07       48.30 (25.23)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Julian     14 Metro                  48.77      48.47          7  
                  23.58       48.47 (24.89)                                        
  3 Johnston, Cameron   14 Virginia               48.62      48.77          6  
                  23.66       48.77 (25.11)                                        
  4 Chung, David        14 New Jersey             49.31      49.31          5  
                  23.68       49.31 (25.63)                                        
  5 Marsh, Andrew       14 Niagara                49.55      49.36          4  
                  23.48       49.36 (25.88)                                        
  6 Smith, Nathan       13 Middle Atlantic        49.33      49.57          3  
                  24.02       49.57 (25.55)                                        
  7 Seliskar, Stephen   14 Potomac Valley         49.63      49.78          2  
                  23.75       49.78 (26.03)                                        
  8 Shivers, Kevin      14 Middle Atlantic        49.99      50.15          1  
                  23.98       50.15 (26.17)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Cameron         14 Virginia               48.56      48.62 q      
                  23.51       48.62 (25.11)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Julian           14 Metro                  50.43      48.77 q      
                  23.68       48.77 (25.09)                                        
  3 Chung, David              14 New Jersey             49.72      49.31 q      
                  23.55       49.31 (25.76)                                        
  4 Smith, Nathan             13 Middle Atlantic        49.16      49.33 q      
                  24.10       49.33 (25.23)                                        
  5 Kowalsky, Austin          14 Metro                  48.90      49.52 q      
                  23.56       49.52 (25.96)                                        
  6 Marsh, Andrew             14 Niagara                49.27      49.55 q      
                  23.49       49.55 (26.06)                                        
  7 Seliskar, Stephen         14 Potomac Valley         49.22      49.63 q      
                  24.06       49.63 (25.57)                                        
  8 Shivers, Kevin            14 Middle Atlantic        50.23      49.99 q      
                  23.87       49.99 (26.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mitchell, Ryan            14 Virginia               50.79      50.64        
                  24.45       50.64 (26.19)                                        
 10 Westcott, Peter           14 New Jersey             50.96      51.16        
                  24.51       51.16 (26.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Saltonstall, Davis        14 Maine                  52.36      51.30        
                  24.41       51.30 (26.89)                                        
 12 Takabayashi, Kaz          13 Connecticut            50.21      51.65        
                  24.60       51.65 (27.05)                                        
 13 Leidy, Jacob              14 Potomac Valley         50.23      51.89        
                  24.99       51.89 (26.90)                                        
 14 Buzard, Christopher       14 Allegany Mount         51.15      52.02        
                  24.79       52.02 (27.23)                                        
 15 Cloutier, Marcus          14 Maine                  52.43      52.24        
                  24.78       52.24 (27.46)                                        
 16 Berger, Jordan            13 Connecticut            51.96      52.36        
                  25.25       52.36 (27.11)                                        
 17 Nichols, Taylor           14 Adirondack             51.07      53.04        
                  25.26       53.04 (27.78)                                        
 18 Clerici, Cameron          14 Allegany Mount         53.94      53.69        
                  25.67       53.69 (28.02)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                1:42.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Seliskar, Stephen   14 Potomac Valley       1:48.46    1:46.65          9  
                  24.73       52.04 (27.31)     1:19.74 (27.70)     1:46.65 (26.91)
  2 Mackrel, Julian     14 Metro                1:47.17    1:47.28          7  
                  24.75       51.87 (27.12)     1:19.72 (27.85)     1:47.28 (27.56)
  3 Marsh, Andrew       14 Niagara              1:50.42    1:48.23          6  
                  24.13       51.52 (27.39)     1:19.65 (28.13)     1:48.23 (28.58)
  4 Smith, Nathan       13 Middle Atlantic      1:50.42    1:49.24          5  
                  25.45       53.56 (28.11)     1:21.72 (28.16)     1:49.24 (27.52)
  5 Zoldork, Anthony    14 Virginia             1:49.01    1:49.26          4  
                  26.09       54.02 (27.93)     1:21.93 (27.91)     1:49.26 (27.33)
  6 Takabayashi, Kaz    13 Connecticut          1:49.57    1:50.42          3  
                  25.48       53.36 (27.88)     1:21.77 (28.41)     1:50.42 (28.65)
  7 Buzard, Christophe  14 Allegany Mount       1:52.23    1:50.72          2  
                  25.08       52.58 (27.50)     1:21.82 (29.24)     1:50.72 (28.90)
  8 Gyenis, Andrew      14 Potomac Valley       1:48.62    1:55.28          1  
                  25.97       55.11 (29.14)     1:25.50 (30.39)     1:55.28 (29.78)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackrel, Julian           14 Metro                1:49.31    1:47.17 q      
                  24.23       51.44 (27.21)     1:19.30 (27.86)     1:47.17 (27.87)
  2 Tobey, Kevin              13 Niagara              1:48.39    1:48.41 q      
                  24.98       52.51 (27.53)     1:20.46 (27.95)     1:48.41 (27.95)
  3 Seliskar, Stephen         14 Potomac Valley       1:46.31    1:48.46 q      
                  25.05       52.70 (27.65)     1:20.89 (28.19)     1:48.46 (27.57)
  4 Gyenis, Andrew            14 Potomac Valley       1:49.87    1:48.62 q      
                  25.17       53.20 (28.03)     1:21.42 (28.22)     1:48.62 (27.20)
  5 Zoldork, Anthony          14 Virginia             1:48.69    1:49.01 q      
                  25.30       53.19 (27.89)     1:21.34 (28.15)     1:49.01 (27.67)
  6 Takabayashi, Kaz          13 Connecticut          1:49.51    1:49.57 q      
                  25.55       53.57 (28.02)     1:21.95 (28.38)     1:49.57 (27.62)
  7 Marsh, Andrew             14 Niagara              1:48.50    1:50.42 q      
                  25.06       53.05 (27.99)     1:21.24 (28.19)     1:50.42 (29.18)
  7 Smith, Nathan             13 Middle Atlantic      1:48.98    1:50.42 q      
                  25.53       53.57 (28.04)     1:21.97 (28.40)     1:50.42 (28.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buzard, Christopher       14 Allegany Mount       1:54.81    1:52.23        
                  25.51       53.42 (27.91)     1:22.78 (29.36)     1:52.23 (29.45)
 10 Dibella, Jacob            14 Connecticut          1:54.29    1:53.03        
                  25.77       54.24 (28.47)     1:24.06 (29.82)     1:53.03 (28.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lupacchino, Joseph        14 Virginia             1:48.33    1:53.04        
                  25.71       54.41 (28.70)     1:23.54 (29.13)     1:53.04 (29.50)
 12 Carlson, David            14 New Jersey           1:51.75    1:53.86        
                  26.31       54.92 (28.61)     1:24.24 (29.32)     1:53.86 (29.62)
 13 Hyman, Zachary            14 New Jersey           1:50.39    1:54.10        
                  26.05       54.84 (28.79)     1:24.39 (29.55)     1:54.10 (29.71)
 14 Nichols, Taylor           14 Adirondack           1:52.63    1:54.25        
                  26.04       54.66 (28.62)     1:24.30 (29.64)     1:54.25 (29.95)
 15 Santiago, Lucas           14 Adirondack           1:52.94    1:54.40        
                  26.30       55.64 (29.34)     1:24.89 (29.25)     1:54.40 (29.51)
 16 Maginnis, Joseph          13 Middle Atlantic      1:52.07    1:55.47        
                  25.84       55.14 (29.30)     1:24.95 (29.81)     1:55.47 (30.52)
 17 Lawton, Trebor            13 Maine                1:52.57    1:55.63        
                  26.46       56.06 (29.60)     1:26.11 (30.05)     1:55.63 (29.52)
 18 Dwyer, Cameron            14 Maine                1:53.45    1:56.31        
                  25.63       54.92 (29.29)     1:25.84 (30.92)     1:56.31 (30.47)
 19 Towne, Mitchell           14 Metro                1:49.25    1:56.58        
                  25.82       55.09 (29.27)     1:25.65 (30.56)     1:56.58 (30.93)
 20 Larson, Gabriel           13 Allegany Mount       1:51.66    1:57.99        
                  26.08       55.27 (29.19)     1:27.12 (31.85)     1:57.99 (30.87)
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                4:36.59  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicely, William     14 Virginia             4:46.13    4:44.88          9  
                  26.09       54.62 (28.53)     1:23.52 (28.90)     1:52.78 (29.26)
        2:21.92 (29.14)     2:51.20 (29.28)     3:20.35 (29.15)     3:49.55 (29.20)
        4:18.37 (28.82)     4:44.88 (26.51)                                        
  2 McCurdy, Christian  14 Allegany Mount       4:44.38    4:45.46          7  
                  25.87       54.58 (28.71)     1:23.25 (28.67)     1:52.53 (29.28)
        2:21.85 (29.32)     2:51.35 (29.50)     3:20.12 (28.77)     3:49.74 (29.62)
        4:18.84 (29.10)     4:45.46 (26.62)                                        
  3 Lanzi, Antonio      14 Adirondack           4:50.90    4:47.16          6  
                  25.94       54.32 (28.38)     1:23.22 (28.90)     1:52.38 (29.16)
        2:21.71 (29.33)     2:51.18 (29.47)     3:20.62 (29.44)     3:49.81 (29.19)
        4:19.17 (29.36)     4:47.16 (27.99)                                        
  4 Gyenis, Andrew      14 Potomac Valley       4:51.83    4:50.55          5  
                  25.87       54.24 (28.37)     1:23.41 (29.17)     1:52.82 (29.41)
        2:22.47 (29.65)     2:52.22 (29.75)     3:22.09 (29.87)     3:52.16 (30.07)
        4:22.21 (30.05)     4:50.55 (28.34)                                        
  5 Shields, Brandon    14 Metro                4:52.57    4:54.80          4  
                  25.96       54.85 (28.89)     1:24.40 (29.55)     1:54.35 (29.95)
        2:24.51 (30.16)     2:54.37 (29.86)     3:24.55 (30.18)     3:55.34 (30.79)
        4:25.84 (30.50)     4:54.80 (28.96)                                        
  6 Dibella, Jacob      14 Connecticut          4:55.77    4:54.82          3  
                  26.23       55.42 (29.19)     1:24.81 (29.39)     1:55.00 (30.19)
        2:25.21 (30.21)     2:55.25 (30.04)     3:25.78 (30.53)     3:56.08 (30.30)
        4:26.23 (30.15)     4:54.82 (28.59)                                        
  7 Condon, Shane       14 Virginia             4:57.82    4:58.61          2  
                  27.51       57.67 (30.16)     1:27.94 (30.27)     1:58.52 (30.58)
        2:27.61 (29.09)     2:57.85 (30.24)     3:28.27 (30.42)     3:58.81 (30.54)
        4:29.17 (30.36)     4:58.61 (29.44)                                        
  8 Ledford, Sean       14 Niagara              4:56.03    4:59.71          1  
                  25.98       55.09 (29.11)     1:24.98 (29.89)     1:55.19 (30.21)
        2:25.49 (30.30)     2:55.91 (30.42)     3:26.70 (30.79)     3:57.95 (31.25)
        4:29.47 (31.52)     4:59.71 (30.24)                                        
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCurdy, Christian        14 Allegany Mount       4:46.58    4:44.38 q      
                  25.84       53.92 (28.08)     1:22.22 (28.30)     1:50.62 (28.40)
        2:19.10 (28.48)     2:47.99 (28.89)     3:17.38 (29.39)     3:46.97 (29.59)
        4:16.26 (29.29)     4:44.38 (28.12)                                        
  2 Nicely, William           14 Virginia             4:46.41    4:46.13 q      
                  25.85       54.00 (28.15)     1:23.09 (29.09)     1:52.23 (29.14)
        2:21.47 (29.24)     2:50.84 (29.37)     3:19.92 (29.08)     3:49.42 (29.50)
        4:18.33 (28.91)     4:46.13 (27.80)                                        
  3 Lanzi, Antonio            14 Adirondack           4:49.62    4:50.90 q      
                  26.24       54.85 (28.61)     1:24.24 (29.39)     1:53.81 (29.57)
        2:23.44 (29.63)     2:53.20 (29.76)     3:22.81 (29.61)     3:52.47 (29.66)
        4:22.00 (29.53)     4:50.90 (28.90)                                        
  4 Gyenis, Andrew            14 Potomac Valley       4:52.03    4:51.83 q      
                  25.98       54.34 (28.36)     1:23.44 (29.10)     1:52.69 (29.25)
        2:22.36 (29.67)     2:52.12 (29.76)     3:22.31 (30.19)     3:52.78 (30.47)
        4:23.04 (30.26)     4:51.83 (28.79)                                        
  5 Shields, Brandon          14 Metro                4:51.84    4:52.57 q      
                  25.45       53.77 (28.32)     1:22.74 (28.97)     1:52.00 (29.26)
        2:21.79 (29.79)     2:52.06 (30.27)     3:22.22 (30.16)     3:52.60 (30.38)
        4:23.25 (30.65)     4:52.57 (29.32)                                        
  6 Dibella, Jacob            14 Connecticut          4:57.81    4:55.77 q      
                  26.40       55.29 (28.89)     1:25.02 (29.73)     1:55.19 (30.17)
        2:25.67 (30.48)     2:55.54 (29.87)     3:26.24 (30.70)     3:57.35 (31.11)
        4:27.52 (30.17)     4:55.77 (28.25)                                        
  7 Ledford, Sean             14 Niagara              4:56.54    4:56.03 q      
                  25.74       54.32 (28.58)     1:23.73 (29.41)     1:54.05 (30.32)
        2:24.02 (29.97)     2:54.39 (30.37)     3:25.17 (30.78)     3:55.94 (30.77)
        4:26.88 (30.94)     4:56.03 (29.15)                                        
  8 Condon, Shane             14 Virginia             4:55.21    4:57.82 q      
                  26.67       55.79 (29.12)     1:25.66 (29.87)     1:55.91 (30.25)
        2:25.41 (29.50)   3:26.45 (1:01.04)                             3:57.46 ( )
        4:28.18 (30.72)     4:57.82 (29.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seliskar, Stephen         14 Potomac Valley       4:49.44    4:59.64        
                  26.30       55.26 (28.96)     1:25.41 (30.15)     1:55.61 (30.20)
        2:26.04 (30.43)     2:56.97 (30.93)     3:28.01 (31.04)     3:59.10 (31.09)
        4:29.83 (30.73)     4:59.64 (29.81)                                        
 10 Petrone, Joseph           13 Middle Atlantic      4:56.65    5:00.74        
                  26.56       56.20 (29.64)     1:27.10 (30.90)     1:58.22 (31.12)
        2:28.92 (30.70)     2:59.39 (30.47)     3:30.52 (31.13)     4:01.26 (30.74)
        4:31.50 (30.24)     5:00.74 (29.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Loughlin, Conall          14 Middle Atlantic      4:56.67    5:03.33        
                  26.92       56.59 (29.67)     1:27.16 (30.57)     1:58.44 (31.28)
        2:29.30 (30.86)     3:00.56 (31.26)     3:32.06 (31.50)     4:03.16 (31.10)
        4:34.06 (30.90)     5:03.33 (29.27)                                        
 12 Hyman, Zachary            14 New Jersey           4:57.48    5:04.42        
                  26.76       56.06 (29.30)     1:26.74 (30.68)     1:57.78 (31.04)
        2:28.89 (31.11)     2:59.90 (31.01)     3:31.14 (31.24)     4:02.46 (31.32)
        4:33.40 (30.94)     5:04.42 (31.02)                                        
 13 Wachenfeld, Bradley       14 New Jersey           5:05.20    5:05.38        
                  27.11       56.84 (29.73)     1:27.34 (30.50)     1:58.20 (30.86)
        2:29.22 (31.02)     3:00.35 (31.13)     3:31.84 (31.49)     4:03.24 (31.40)
        4:34.59 (31.35)     5:05.38 (30.79)                                        
 14 Larson, Gabriel           13 Allegany Mount       5:04.25    5:05.86        
                  27.22       57.75 (30.53)     1:28.52 (30.77)     2:00.00 (31.48)
        2:31.34 (31.34)     3:02.44 (31.10)     3:33.77 (31.33)     4:04.72 (30.95)
        4:36.04 (31.32)     5:05.86 (29.82)                                        
 15 Towne, Mitchell           14 Metro                4:51.76    5:09.45        
                  27.50       58.16 (30.66)     1:29.27 (31.11)     2:00.72 (31.45)
        2:31.36 (30.64)     3:02.03 (30.67)     3:34.05 (32.02)     4:06.20 (32.15)
        4:38.03 (31.83)     5:09.45 (31.42)                                        
 16 Swanepoel, Dylan          13 Connecticut          5:08.19    5:12.88        
                  26.80       57.19 (30.39)     1:28.74 (31.55)     2:00.62 (31.88)
        2:32.92 (32.30)     3:05.21 (32.29)     3:37.62 (32.41)     4:09.93 (32.31)
        4:42.32 (32.39)     5:12.88 (30.56)                                        
 17 Foley, Carson             14 Maine                5:11.99    5:21.29        
                  28.39       59.91 (31.52)     1:32.48 (32.57)     2:05.15 (32.67)
        2:38.07 (32.92)     3:10.88 (32.81)     3:43.54 (32.66)     4:16.76 (33.22)
        4:49.54 (32.78)     5:21.29 (31.75)                                        
 18 Lawton, Trebor            13 Maine                5:14.72    5:31.82        
                  29.23     1:02.74 (33.51)     1:36.83 (34.09)     2:11.45 (34.62)
        2:45.77 (34.32)     3:20.71 (34.94)     3:54.39 (33.68)     4:27.66 (33.27)
        5:01.29 (33.63)     5:31.82 (30.53)                                        
 
Men 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:38.40        1994 Joe Curreri - MD                           
                9:36.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicely, William     14 Virginia             9:41.16    9:40.21          9  
                  25.91       54.12 (28.21)     1:22.58 (28.46)     1:51.51 (28.93)
        2:20.60 (29.09)     2:49.82 (29.22)     3:19.05 (29.23)     3:48.18 (29.13)
        4:17.55 (29.37)     4:47.09 (29.54)     5:16.53 (29.44)     5:45.85 (29.32)
        6:15.51 (29.66)     6:45.02 (29.51)     7:14.68 (29.66)     7:44.21 (29.53)
        8:13.69 (29.48)     8:42.94 (29.25)     9:12.31 (29.37)     9:40.21 (27.90)
  2 Zoldork, Anthony    14 Virginia             9:46.69    9:48.95          7  
                  26.07       54.55 (28.48)     1:23.59 (29.04)     1:53.22 (29.63)
        2:23.01 (29.79)     2:52.72 (29.71)     3:22.74 (30.02)     3:52.59 (29.85)
        4:22.18 (29.59)     4:52.55 (30.37)     5:22.86 (30.31)     5:52.46 (29.60)
        6:22.45 (29.99)     6:52.34 (29.89)     7:22.21 (29.87)     7:52.22 (30.01)
        8:22.20 (29.98)     8:51.95 (29.75)     9:20.56 (28.61)     9:48.95 (28.39)
  3 Lanzi, Antonio      14 Adirondack          10:03.25    9:50.59          6  
                  26.68       55.42 (28.74)     1:24.53 (29.11)     1:54.16 (29.63)
        2:23.50 (29.34)     2:53.25 (29.75)     3:23.02 (29.77)     3:52.84 (29.82)
        4:22.82 (29.98)     4:52.86 (30.04)     5:23.02 (30.16)     5:52.73 (29.71)
        6:22.49 (29.76)     6:52.34 (29.85)     7:22.36 (30.02)     7:52.33 (29.97)
        8:22.36 (30.03)     8:52.32 (29.96)     9:22.06 (29.74)     9:50.59 (28.53)
  4 McCurdy, Christian  14 Allegany Mount      10:18.80    9:51.02          5  
                  26.60       55.77 (29.17)     1:25.05 (29.28)     1:54.06 (29.01)
        2:23.57 (29.51)     2:53.15 (29.58)     3:23.09 (29.94)     3:52.86 (29.77)
        4:22.68 (29.82)     4:52.50 (29.82)     5:22.33 (29.83)     5:52.25 (29.92)
        6:22.24 (29.99)     6:52.24 (30.00)     7:22.66 (30.42)     7:53.14 (30.48)
        8:23.79 (30.65)     8:53.90 (30.11)     9:23.29 (29.39)     9:51.02 (27.73)
  5 Kiehl, Joshua       14 Potomac Valley      10:00.41   10:03.28          4  
                  26.82       55.95 (29.13)     1:25.56 (29.61)     1:55.81 (30.25)
        2:25.79 (29.98)     2:55.90 (30.11)     3:26.11 (30.21)     3:56.44 (30.33)
        4:26.72 (30.28)     4:57.39 (30.67)     5:27.94 (30.55)     5:58.59 (30.65)
        6:29.38 (30.79)     7:00.56 (31.18)     7:31.64 (31.08)     8:02.20 (30.56)
        8:32.72 (30.52)     9:03.19 (30.47)     9:33.64 (30.45)    10:03.28 (29.64)
  6 Shields, Brandon    14 Metro                     NT   10:05.50          3  
                  26.16       54.55 (28.39)     1:23.54 (28.99)     1:53.00 (29.46)
        2:22.90 (29.90)     2:52.58 (29.68)     3:22.83 (30.25)     3:52.85 (30.02)
        4:23.25 (30.40)     4:53.52 (30.27)     5:24.23 (30.71)     5:54.91 (30.68)
        6:25.94 (31.03)     6:57.36 (31.42)     7:28.85 (31.49)     8:00.26 (31.41)
        8:31.71 (31.45)     9:03.25 (31.54)     9:34.99 (31.74)    10:05.50 (30.51)
  7 Dibella, Jacob      14 Connecticut         10:08.29   10:07.45          2  
                  26.84       56.48 (29.64)     1:26.21 (29.73)     1:55.93 (29.72)
        2:25.81 (29.88)     2:56.07 (30.26)     3:27.32 (31.25)     3:57.96 (30.64)
        4:28.40 (30.44)     4:59.50 (31.10)     5:30.89 (31.39)     6:01.18 (30.29)
        6:31.77 (30.59)     7:03.17 (31.40)     7:34.57 (31.40)     8:05.58 (31.01)
        8:35.97 (30.39)     9:07.03 (31.06)     9:37.87 (30.84)    10:07.45 (29.58)
  8 Gyenis, Andrew      14 Potomac Valley       9:56.15   10:10.14          1  
                  26.00       54.62 (28.62)     1:23.76 (29.14)     1:53.40 (29.64)
        2:23.40 (30.00)     2:53.55 (30.15)     3:23.93 (30.38)     3:54.57 (30.64)
        4:25.37 (30.80)     4:56.52 (31.15)     5:27.82 (31.30)     5:59.18 (31.36)
        6:30.69 (31.51)     7:02.21 (31.52)     7:33.78 (31.57)     8:05.47 (31.69)
        8:36.94 (31.47)     9:08.60 (31.66)     9:39.81 (31.21)    10:10.14 (30.33)
  9 Vingan, Isaac       14 Metro               10:27.74   10:11.95        
                  27.78       57.43 (29.65)     1:27.56 (30.13)     1:58.06 (30.50)
        2:28.92 (30.86)     2:59.93 (31.01)     3:30.92 (30.99)     4:01.96 (31.04)
        4:33.30 (31.34)     5:04.12 (30.82)     5:34.98 (30.86)     6:06.20 (31.22)
        6:37.43 (31.23)     7:08.49 (31.06)     7:39.70 (31.21)     8:10.87 (31.17)
        8:41.78 (30.91)     9:12.59 (30.81)     9:42.44 (29.85)    10:11.95 (29.51)
 10 Petrone, Joseph     13 Middle Atlantic     10:16.15   10:13.83        
                  26.82       56.33 (29.51)     1:26.76 (30.43)     1:57.63 (30.87)
        2:28.80 (31.17)     2:59.82 (31.02)     3:30.95 (31.13)     4:01.93 (30.98)
        4:33.02 (31.09)     5:03.59 (30.57)     5:35.20 (31.61)     6:06.84 (31.64)
        6:38.31 (31.47)     7:10.11 (31.80)     7:41.68 (31.57)     8:12.96 (31.28)
        8:44.17 (31.21)     9:14.53 (30.36)     9:45.08 (30.55)    10:13.83 (28.75)
 11 Tanchick, Matthew   14 Niagara             10:29.66   10:16.96        
                  26.52       55.53 (29.01)     1:25.55 (30.02)     1:55.55 (30.00)
        2:26.23 (30.68)     2:57.04 (30.81)     3:28.54 (31.50)     4:00.25 (31.71)
        4:31.67 (31.42)     5:03.29 (31.62)     5:35.49 (32.20)     6:07.09 (31.60)
        6:38.68 (31.59)     7:09.97 (31.29)     7:41.27 (31.30)     8:12.79 (31.52)
        8:44.40 (31.61)     9:15.78 (31.38)     9:46.86 (31.08)    10:16.96 (30.10)
 12 Loughlin, Conall    14 Middle Atlantic     10:14.56   10:17.91        
                  27.62       57.46 (29.84)     1:27.86 (30.40)     1:58.81 (30.95)
        2:29.96 (31.15)     3:00.84 (30.88)     3:31.55 (30.71)     4:02.10 (30.55)
        4:32.71 (30.61)     5:03.82 (31.11)     5:35.16 (31.34)     6:07.00 (31.84)
        6:38.61 (31.61)     7:10.24 (31.63)     7:41.79 (31.55)     8:13.22 (31.43)
        8:44.88 (31.66)     9:16.27 (31.39)     9:48.09 (31.82)    10:17.91 (29.82)
 13 Hyman, Zachary      14 New Jersey          10:15.63   10:26.51        
                  27.16       57.42 (30.26)     1:28.25 (30.83)     1:59.86 (31.61)
        2:30.78 (30.92)     3:02.32 (31.54)     3:33.64 (31.32)     4:05.18 (31.54)
        4:37.18 (32.00)     5:09.08 (31.90)     5:40.74 (31.66)     6:12.55 (31.81)
        6:44.61 (32.06)     7:16.28 (31.67)     7:48.48 (32.20)     8:20.56 (32.08)
        8:52.75 (32.19)     9:24.69 (31.94)     9:56.52 (31.83)    10:26.51 (29.99)
 14 Swanepoel, Dylan    13 Connecticut         11:24.47   10:32.71        
                  27.72       58.44 (30.72)     1:29.82 (31.38)     2:01.63 (31.81)
        2:33.28 (31.65)     3:05.34 (32.06)     3:37.39 (32.05)     4:08.79 (31.40)
        4:40.77 (31.98)     5:12.61 (31.84)     5:44.93 (32.32)     6:17.05 (32.12)
        6:49.36 (32.31)     7:21.79 (32.43)     7:53.91 (32.12)     8:26.44 (32.53)
        8:58.87 (32.43)     9:31.18 (32.31)    10:03.16 (31.98)    10:32.71 (29.55)
 15 Wachenfeld, Bradle  14 New Jersey          10:17.39   10:33.90        
                  26.52       56.86 (30.34)     1:28.19 (31.33)     1:59.80 (31.61)
        2:31.61 (31.81)     3:03.68 (32.07)     3:35.88 (32.20)     4:08.12 (32.24)
        4:40.60 (32.48)     5:13.01 (32.41)     5:45.50 (32.49)     6:18.18 (32.68)
        6:50.39 (32.21)     7:22.51 (32.12)     7:54.44 (31.93)     8:26.73 (32.29)
        8:58.78 (32.05)     9:30.70 (31.92)    10:02.77 (32.07)    10:33.90 (31.13)
 16 Larson, Gabriel     13 Allegany Mount      10:42.20   10:38.86        
                  27.32       57.92 (30.60)     1:29.29 (31.37)     2:00.74 (31.45)
        2:32.54 (31.80)     3:04.41 (31.87)     3:36.72 (32.31)     4:08.96 (32.24)
        4:41.49 (32.53)     5:13.75 (32.26)     5:46.46 (32.71)     6:18.91 (32.45)
        6:51.33 (32.42)     7:24.09 (32.76)     7:56.85 (32.76)     8:29.18 (32.33)
        9:02.54 (33.36)     9:35.19 (32.65)    10:07.70 (32.51)    10:38.86 (31.16)
 17 Saltonstall, Davis  14 Maine               11:01.09   10:48.58        
                  27.17       57.32 (30.15)     1:28.28 (30.96)     1:59.97 (31.69)
        2:32.19 (32.22)     3:04.87 (32.68)     3:37.72 (32.85)     4:10.44 (32.72)
        4:43.37 (32.93)     5:17.00 (33.63)     5:50.20 (33.20)     6:23.10 (32.90)
        6:56.03 (32.93)     7:29.82 (33.79)     8:03.24 (33.42)     8:36.94 (33.70)
        9:10.24 (33.30)     9:44.13 (33.89)    10:17.00 (32.87)    10:48.58 (31.58)
 18 Grover, Maks        14 Maine               11:09.03   11:05.89        
                  27.53       59.46 (31.93)     1:31.69 (32.23)     2:04.12 (32.43)
        2:37.22 (33.10)     3:11.10 (33.88)     3:44.59 (33.49)     4:18.27 (33.68)
        4:52.66 (34.39)     5:26.96 (34.30)     6:00.97 (34.01)     6:35.01 (34.04)
        7:09.17 (34.16)     7:43.64 (34.47)     8:18.42 (34.78)     8:52.53 (34.11)
        9:26.62 (34.09)    10:00.62 (34.00)    10:34.23 (33.61)    11:05.89 (31.66)
 
Men 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:06.05        1992 Matt Maurer - AM                          
                16:03.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicely, William     14 Virginia            16:07.05   16:11.77          9  
                  25.75       54.01 (28.26)     1:23.21 (29.20)     1:52.48 (29.27)
        2:21.60 (29.12)     2:50.97 (29.37)     3:20.48 (29.51)     3:50.11 (29.63)
        4:19.96 (29.85)     4:49.38 (29.42)     5:19.13 (29.75)     5:48.77 (29.64)
        6:18.50 (29.73)     6:48.52 (30.02)     7:18.30 (29.78)     7:48.23 (29.93)
        8:17.92 (29.69)     8:47.46 (29.54)     9:17.25 (29.79)     9:46.93 (29.68)
       10:16.35 (29.42)    10:45.97 (29.62)    11:15.56 (29.59)    11:45.29 (29.73)
       12:15.21 (29.92)    12:45.21 (30.00)    13:14.96 (29.75)    13:44.85 (29.89)
       14:14.95 (30.10)    14:44.50 (29.55)    15:14.06 (29.56)    15:43.59 (29.53)
       16:11.77 (28.18)
  2 Lanzi, Antonio      14 Adirondack          16:55.11   16:27.60          7  
                  26.62       55.63 (29.01)     1:24.96 (29.33)     1:54.86 (29.90)
        2:24.98 (30.12)     2:55.11 (30.13)     3:25.11 (30.00)     3:55.32 (30.21)
        4:25.73 (30.41)     4:56.12 (30.39)     5:26.27 (30.15)     5:56.44 (30.17)
        6:26.56 (30.12)     6:56.77 (30.21)     7:26.99 (30.22)     7:57.27 (30.28)
        8:27.31 (30.04)     8:57.27 (29.96)     9:27.23 (29.96)     9:57.34 (30.11)
       10:27.67 (30.33)    10:57.87 (30.20)    11:28.00 (30.13)    11:58.26 (30.26)
       12:28.58 (30.32)    12:58.64 (30.06)    13:28.45 (29.81)    13:58.52 (30.07)
       14:28.56 (30.04)    14:58.76 (30.20)    15:28.73 (29.97)    15:58.61 (29.88)
       16:27.60 (28.99)
  3 Gyenis, Andrew      14 Potomac Valley      17:07.39   16:43.20          6  
                  26.37       55.47 (29.10)     1:25.22 (29.75)     1:55.28 (30.06)
        2:26.00 (30.72)     2:56.68 (30.68)     3:27.39 (30.71)     3:58.06 (30.67)
        4:28.84 (30.78)     4:59.61 (30.77)     5:29.82 (30.21)     6:00.36 (30.54)
        6:30.70 (30.34)     7:01.31 (30.61)     7:32.05 (30.74)     8:03.20 (31.15)
        8:33.91 (30.71)     9:04.46 (30.55)     9:35.13 (30.67)    10:05.76 (30.63)
       10:36.56 (30.80)    11:07.22 (30.66)    11:38.28 (31.06)    12:08.45 (30.17)
       12:39.59 (31.14)    13:10.56 (30.97)    13:41.45 (30.89)    14:12.38 (30.93)
       14:43.71 (31.33)    15:14.37 (30.66)    15:45.28 (30.91)    16:15.50 (30.22)
       16:43.20 (27.70)
  4 Shields, Brandon    14 Metro                     NT   16:43.43          5  
                  29.06     1:01.33 (32.27)     1:34.26 (32.93)     2:07.20 (32.94)
        2:40.15 (32.95)     3:13.38 (33.23)     3:46.17 (32.79)     4:18.80 (32.63)
        4:51.86 (33.06)     5:24.71 (32.85)     5:57.68 (32.97)     6:30.60 (32.92)
        7:03.35 (32.75)     7:36.42 (33.07)     8:09.26 (32.84)     8:42.10 (32.84)
        9:14.76 (32.66)     9:47.75 (32.99)    10:20.47 (32.72)    10:53.50 (33.03)
       11:26.06 (32.56)    11:59.04 (32.98)    12:32.35 (33.31)    13:05.48 (33.13)
       13:38.45 (32.97)    14:11.34 (32.89)    14:44.93 (33.59)    15:18.48 (33.55)
       15:51.81 (33.33)    16:25.48 (33.67)    16:58.93 (33.45)    17:32.08 (33.15)
           16:43.43 ( )
  5 Dibella, Jacob      14 Connecticut         17:05.86   16:45.51          4  
                  26.73       55.99 (29.26)     1:26.11 (30.12)     1:56.55 (30.44)
        2:26.92 (30.37)     2:57.47 (30.55)     3:27.59 (30.12)     3:58.27 (30.68)
        4:29.13 (30.86)     4:59.80 (30.67)     5:30.43 (30.63)     6:01.34 (30.91)
        6:32.35 (31.01)     7:03.30 (30.95)     7:33.62 (30.32)     8:04.17 (30.55)
        8:35.36 (31.19)     9:06.49 (31.13)     9:37.35 (30.86)    10:08.34 (30.99)
       10:39.44 (31.10)    11:10.21 (30.77)    11:41.22 (31.01)    12:12.29 (31.07)
       12:42.95 (30.66)    13:13.81 (30.86)    13:44.47 (30.66)    14:14.73 (30.26)
       14:45.19 (30.46)    15:15.78 (30.59)    15:46.17 (30.39)    16:16.33 (30.16)
       16:45.51 (29.18)
  6 Kiehl, Joshua       14 Potomac Valley      16:55.71   16:53.30          3  
                  27.23       56.53 (29.30)     1:26.52 (29.99)     1:57.08 (30.56)
        2:27.29 (30.21)     2:57.73 (30.44)     3:28.23 (30.50)     3:58.81 (30.58)
        4:29.28 (30.47)     4:59.80 (30.52)     5:30.53 (30.73)     6:01.17 (30.64)
        6:32.21 (31.04)     7:02.96 (30.75)     7:33.78 (30.82)     8:04.62 (30.84)
        8:35.81 (31.19)     9:07.03 (31.22)     9:38.14 (31.11)    10:09.51 (31.37)
       10:40.51 (31.00)    11:11.60 (31.09)    11:42.71 (31.11)    12:13.81 (31.10)
       12:45.17 (31.36)    13:16.44 (31.27)    13:47.75 (31.31)    14:18.98 (31.23)
       14:50.19 (31.21)    15:21.38 (31.19)    15:52.63 (31.25)    16:23.36 (30.73)
       16:53.30 (29.94)
  7 Vingan, Isaac       14 Metro               17:14.06   17:00.94          2  
                  26.15       55.29 (29.14)     1:25.11 (29.82)     1:55.38 (30.27)
        2:25.82 (30.44)     2:56.35 (30.53)     3:27.02 (30.67)     3:57.58 (30.56)
        4:28.17 (30.59)     4:59.00 (30.83)     5:29.68 (30.68)     6:00.21 (30.53)
        6:30.92 (30.71)     7:01.51 (30.59)     7:32.17 (30.66)     8:02.97 (30.80)
        8:33.75 (30.78)     9:04.25 (30.50)     9:34.80 (30.55)    10:05.22 (30.42)
       10:36.26 (31.04)    11:07.01 (30.75)    11:38.14 (31.13)    12:08.81 (30.67)
       12:39.56 (30.75)    13:10.52 (30.96)    13:41.48 (30.96)    14:12.43 (30.95)
       14:43.76 (31.33)    15:14.45 (30.69)    15:45.31 (30.86)    16:15.60 (30.29)
       17:00.94 (45.34)
  8 Strauss, Christoph  14 Middle Atlantic     16:56.09   17:07.94          1  
                  26.73       56.04 (29.31)     1:26.61 (30.57)     1:57.20 (30.59)
        2:27.74 (30.54)     2:58.50 (30.76)     3:28.92 (30.42)     3:59.82 (30.90)
        4:31.13 (31.31)     5:02.66 (31.53)     5:34.06 (31.40)     6:05.95 (31.89)
        6:37.27 (31.32)     7:09.24 (31.97)     7:40.35 (31.11)     8:11.50 (31.15)
        8:42.61 (31.11)     9:13.91 (31.30)     9:45.23 (31.32)    10:16.63 (31.40)
       10:47.62 (30.99)    11:18.97 (31.35)    11:50.64 (31.67)    12:22.56 (31.92)
       12:54.46 (31.90)    13:25.78 (31.32)    13:57.48 (31.70)    14:29.74 (32.26)
       15:01.86 (32.12)    15:34.26 (32.40)    16:05.95 (31.69)    16:37.56 (31.61)
       17:07.94 (30.38)
  9 Kelly, Brian        13 New Jersey          17:29.66   17:11.36        
                  27.16       58.21 (31.05)     1:30.28 (32.07)     2:02.09 (31.81)
        2:34.00 (31.91)     3:06.32 (32.32)     3:38.53 (32.21)     4:10.80 (32.27)
        4:42.79 (31.99)     5:15.08 (32.29)     5:47.94 (32.86)     6:20.44 (32.50)
        6:52.55 (32.11)     7:24.97 (32.42)     7:57.32 (32.35)     8:28.89 (31.57)
        9:01.25 (32.36)     9:33.45 (32.20)    10:05.45 (32.00)    10:37.31 (31.86)
       11:09.81 (32.50)    11:42.03 (32.22)    12:14.48 (32.45)    12:47.80 (33.32)
       13:20.18 (32.38)    13:53.41 (33.23)    14:25.85 (32.44)    14:58.01 (32.16)
       15:31.21 (33.20)    16:04.76 (33.55)    16:37.88 (33.12)    17:10.95 (33.07)
        17:11.36 (0.41)
 10 Loughlin, Conall    14 Middle Atlantic     16:59.24   17:13.80        
                  26.93       56.23 (29.30)     1:26.57 (30.34)     1:57.02 (30.45)
        2:27.35 (30.33)     2:57.85 (30.50)     3:28.58 (30.73)     3:59.32 (30.74)
        4:30.43 (31.11)     5:01.44 (31.01)     5:32.81 (31.37)     6:04.21 (31.40)
        6:35.59 (31.38)     7:07.03 (31.44)     7:38.60 (31.57)     8:10.16 (31.56)
        8:41.82 (31.66)     9:13.32 (31.50)     9:44.86 (31.54)    10:16.33 (31.47)
       10:48.38 (32.05)    11:20.46 (32.08)    11:52.83 (32.37)    12:25.14 (32.31)
       12:57.28 (32.14)    13:29.55 (32.27)    14:02.27 (32.72)    14:34.85 (32.58)
       15:07.30 (32.45)    15:39.95 (32.65)    16:12.24 (32.29)    16:43.84 (31.60)
       17:13.80 (29.96)
 11 Wachenfeld, Bradle  14 New Jersey          17:04.80   17:32.49        
                  27.43       57.39 (29.96)     1:28.25 (30.86)     1:59.71 (31.46)
        2:31.28 (31.57)     3:03.04 (31.76)     3:34.95 (31.91)     4:07.08 (32.13)
        4:39.44 (32.36)     5:11.67 (32.23)     5:43.98 (32.31)     6:16.41 (32.43)
        6:48.78 (32.37)     7:21.11 (32.33)     7:53.21 (32.10)     8:25.60 (32.39)
        8:58.10 (32.50)     9:30.60 (32.50)    10:03.04 (32.44)    10:35.28 (32.24)
       11:07.66 (32.38)    11:39.87 (32.21)    12:12.15 (32.28)    12:44.42 (32.27)
       13:16.73 (32.31)    13:49.05 (32.32)    14:21.28 (32.23)    14:53.43 (32.15)
       15:25.39 (31.96)    15:57.64 (32.25)    16:29.58 (31.94)    17:01.53 (31.95)
       17:32.49 (30.96)
 12 Tanchick, Matthew   14 Niagara             17:16.28   17:33.31        
                  27.24       56.41 (29.17)     1:26.62 (30.21)     1:57.34 (30.72)
        2:28.01 (30.67)     2:58.98 (30.97)     3:30.05 (31.07)     4:00.81 (30.76)
        4:31.58 (30.77)     5:02.30 (30.72)     5:33.30 (31.00)     6:04.48 (31.18)
        6:35.93 (31.45)     7:06.84 (30.91)     7:37.92 (31.08)     8:09.36 (31.44)
        8:40.76 (31.40)     9:12.36 (31.60)     9:43.86 (31.50)    10:15.50 (31.64)
       10:46.45 (30.95)    11:18.18 (31.73)    11:49.48 (31.30)    12:20.74 (31.26)
       12:52.67 (31.93)    13:24.43 (31.76)    13:55.92 (31.49)    14:27.74 (31.82)
       14:59.32 (31.58)    15:29.72 (30.40)    16:00.85 (31.13)    16:31.46 (30.61)
     17:33.31 (1:01.85)
 13 Clerici, Cameron    14 Allegany Mount      17:25.32   17:42.32        
                  28.14       58.75 (30.61)     1:30.49 (31.74)     2:02.54 (32.05)
        2:34.54 (32.00)     3:06.64 (32.10)     3:39.05 (32.41)     4:11.48 (32.43)
        4:43.74 (32.26)     5:16.42 (32.68)     5:49.34 (32.92)     6:22.06 (32.72)
        6:54.41 (32.35)     7:27.23 (32.82)     7:59.67 (32.44)     8:32.28 (32.61)
        9:04.92 (32.64)     9:37.15 (32.23)    10:10.29 (33.14)    10:42.94 (32.65)
       11:15.70 (32.76)    11:48.56 (32.86)    12:21.44 (32.88)    12:54.66 (33.22)
       13:27.24 (32.58)    14:00.18 (32.94)    14:33.30 (33.12)    15:05.96 (32.66)
       15:37.14 (31.18)    16:08.87 (31.73)    16:41.62 (32.75)    17:13.31 (31.69)
       17:42.32 (29.01)
 14 Swanepoel, Dylan    13 Connecticut         17:24.77   17:43.42        
                  26.90       56.20 (29.30)     1:26.70 (30.50)     1:57.51 (30.81)
        2:28.71 (31.20)     3:00.48 (31.77)     3:32.26 (31.78)     4:04.26 (32.00)
        4:36.70 (32.44)     5:09.58 (32.88)     5:42.40 (32.82)     6:15.46 (33.06)
        6:48.58 (33.12)     7:21.84 (33.26)     7:54.34 (32.50)     8:26.44 (32.10)
        8:58.62 (32.18)     9:30.77 (32.15)    10:03.12 (32.35)    10:34.85 (31.73)
       11:06.35 (31.50)    11:37.95 (31.60)    12:09.77 (31.82)    12:42.16 (32.39)
       13:14.73 (32.57)    13:47.36 (32.63)    14:19.98 (32.62)    14:52.50 (32.52)
       15:25.57 (33.07)    15:57.94 (32.37)    16:30.40 (32.46)    17:02.69 (32.29)
       17:43.42 (40.73)
 15 Rayle, Alex         14 Virginia            17:33.38   17:45.59        
 16 Caprara, Alex       13 Allegany Mount      18:45.17   18:03.14        
                  28.55     1:01.43 (32.88)     1:36.20 (34.77)     2:10.96 (34.76)
        2:46.23 (35.27)     3:22.07 (35.84)     3:57.44 (35.37)     4:33.99 (36.55)
        5:10.59 (36.60)     5:46.32 (35.73)     6:20.80 (34.48)     6:56.75 (35.95)
        7:33.16 (36.41)     8:08.40 (35.24)     8:44.64 (36.24)     9:20.41 (35.77)
        9:55.66 (35.25)    10:32.12 (36.46)    11:07.76 (35.64)    11:44.30 (36.54)
       12:20.35 (36.05)    12:57.14 (36.79)    13:33.59 (36.45)    14:09.83 (36.24)
       14:44.67 (34.84)    15:21.00 (36.33)    15:58.07 (37.07)    16:33.92 (35.85)
       17:10.14 (36.22)    17:46.52 (36.38)    18:21.82 (35.30)    18:57.10 (35.28)
           18:03.14 ( )
 17 Saltonstall, Davis  14 Maine               18:16.37   18:15.12        
                  28.60       59.56 (30.96)     1:31.05 (31.49)     2:02.62 (31.57)
        2:34.74 (32.12)     3:06.86 (32.12)     3:39.10 (32.24)     4:11.41 (32.31)
        4:43.59 (32.18)     5:15.93 (32.34)     5:48.37 (32.44)     6:20.86 (32.49)
        6:53.56 (32.70)     7:26.20 (32.64)     7:58.90 (32.70)     8:31.19 (32.29)
        9:04.34 (33.15)     9:36.73 (32.39)    10:09.24 (32.51)    10:41.92 (32.68)
       11:14.50 (32.58)    11:47.29 (32.79)    12:20.13 (32.84)    12:53.04 (32.91)
       13:25.58 (32.54)    13:58.01 (32.43)    14:31.08 (33.07)    15:03.74 (32.66)
       15:36.47 (32.73)    16:08.91 (32.44)    16:41.62 (32.71)    17:13.95 (32.33)
     18:15.12 (1:01.17)
 18 Robitaille, Ryan    14 Maine               18:31.54   19:31.02        
                  28.20     1:00.59 (32.39)     1:33.76 (33.17)     2:06.77 (33.01)
        2:39.87 (33.10)     3:13.31 (33.44)     3:46.26 (32.95)     4:19.40 (33.14)
        4:52.24 (32.84)     5:25.01 (32.77)     5:58.59 (33.58)     6:32.17 (33.58)
        7:06.14 (33.97)     7:39.67 (33.53)     8:13.15 (33.48)     8:46.69 (33.54)
        9:20.26 (33.57)     9:53.57 (33.31)    10:27.17 (33.60)    11:00.79 (33.62)
       11:34.81 (34.02)    12:08.17 (33.36)    12:41.92 (33.75)    13:15.80 (33.88)
       13:49.89 (34.09)    14:23.47 (33.58)    14:57.17 (33.70)    15:30.75 (33.58)
       16:04.22 (33.47)    16:37.79 (33.57)    17:11.26 (33.47)    17:44.25 (32.99)
     19:31.02 (1:46.77)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22        2007 Matt Belecanech - MA                         
                52.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Seliskar, Stephen   14 Potomac Valley         55.06      54.55          9  
                  26.45       54.55 (28.10)                                        
  2 Burnley, Jesse      13 Virginia               54.91      54.57          7  
                  26.68       54.57 (27.89)                                        
  3 Salvadore, Brendan  14 Middle Atlantic        55.54      55.18          6  
                  26.93       55.18 (28.25)                                        
  4 Petrone, Joseph     13 Middle Atlantic        56.83      55.91          5  
                  27.53       55.91 (28.38)                                        
  5 Lawton, Trebor      13 Maine                  56.62      56.26          4  
                  27.14       56.26 (29.12)                                        
  6 Takabayashi, Kaz    13 Connecticut            56.35      56.30          3  
                  26.97       56.30 (29.33)                                        
  7 Carlino, Keith      14 Metro                  56.49      56.54          2  
                  27.48       56.54 (29.06)                                        
  8 Ledford, Sean       14 Niagara                56.53      56.78          1  
                  27.20       56.78 (29.58)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnley, Jesse            13 Virginia               55.11      54.91 q      
                  27.24       54.91 (27.67)                                        
  2 Seliskar, Stephen         14 Potomac Valley         57.14      55.06 q      
                  26.71       55.06 (28.35)                                        
  3 Salvadore, Brendan        14 Middle Atlantic        55.51      55.54 q      
                  27.07       55.54 (28.47)                                        
  4 Takabayashi, Kaz          13 Connecticut            56.68      56.35 q      
                  27.29       56.35 (29.06)                                        
  5 Carlino, Keith            14 Metro                  56.88      56.49 q      
                  27.01       56.49 (29.48)                                        
  6 Ledford, Sean             14 Niagara                58.24      56.53 q      
                  27.24       56.53 (29.29)                                        
  7 Lawton, Trebor            13 Maine                  57.90      56.62 q      
                  27.36       56.62 (29.26)                                        
  8 Petrone, Joseph           13 Middle Atlantic        56.18      56.83 q      
                  27.92       56.83 (28.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hogan, Brett              14 Metro                  56.79      56.91        
                  28.12       56.91 (28.79)                                        
 10 Nichols, Taylor           14 Adirondack             55.95      56.98        
                  27.77       56.98 (29.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leidy, Jacob              14 Potomac Valley         56.85      57.08        
                  28.18       57.08 (28.90)                                        
 12 Marsh, Andrew             14 Niagara                56.28      57.18        
                  27.74       57.18 (29.44)                                        
 13 Glass, Austin             14 Virginia               56.27      57.23        
                  27.86       57.23 (29.37)                                        
 14 Carlson, David            14 New Jersey             57.65      57.60        
                  27.95       57.60 (29.65)                                        
 15 Santiago, Lucas           14 Adirondack             57.88      58.25        
                  28.58       58.25 (29.67)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Cameron            14 Maine                  56.93      58.47        
                  27.85       58.47 (30.62)                                        
 17 Jankowski, John           13 Allegany Mount       1:00.16    1:01.70        
                  29.58     1:01.70 (32.12)                                        
 18 Westcott, Peter           14 New Jersey             58.21    1:01.94        
                  29.91     1:01.94 (32.03)                                        
 19 Szakelyhidi, Alex         14 Allegany Mount       1:01.30    1:02.32        
                  30.47     1:02.32 (31.85)                                        
 20 Berger, Jordan            13 Connecticut          1:00.71    1:02.41        
                  29.94     1:02.41 (32.47)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
                1:53.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCurdy, Christian  14 Allegany Mount       1:59.70    1:57.86          9  
                  28.36       58.96 (30.60)     1:29.06 (30.10)     1:57.86 (28.80)
  2 Burnley, Jesse      13 Virginia             1:59.17    1:57.98          7  
                  28.17       58.50 (30.33)     1:28.91 (30.41)     1:57.98 (29.07)
  3 Salvadore, Brendan  14 Middle Atlantic      2:01.66    1:59.62          6  
                  27.76       57.96 (30.20)     1:28.82 (30.86)     1:59.62 (30.80)
  4 Glass, Austin       14 Virginia             2:00.41    1:59.91          5  
                  28.29       58.55 (30.26)     1:29.82 (31.27)     1:59.91 (30.09)
  5 Carlson, David      14 New Jersey           2:02.19    2:00.87          4  
                  28.90       59.82 (30.92)     1:30.66 (30.84)     2:00.87 (30.21)
  6 Nichols, Taylor     14 Adirondack           2:02.64    2:01.70          3  
                  28.26       59.06 (30.80)     1:30.43 (31.37)     2:01.70 (31.27)
  7 Hogan, Brett        14 Metro                2:03.34    2:02.84          2  
                  28.27       58.91 (30.64)     1:30.75 (31.84)     2:02.84 (32.09)
  8 Lee, Sammy          14 Potomac Valley       2:03.04    2:02.90          1  
                  28.68       59.24 (30.56)     1:30.96 (31.72)     2:02.90 (31.94)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnley, Jesse            13 Virginia             1:58.35    1:59.17 q      
                  28.03       58.13 (30.10)     1:28.92 (30.79)     1:59.17 (30.25)
  2 McCurdy, Christian        14 Allegany Mount       2:06.46    1:59.70 q      
                  27.94       58.13 (30.19)     1:29.42 (31.29)     1:59.70 (30.28)
  3 Glass, Austin             14 Virginia                  NT    2:00.41 q      
                  27.74       57.64 (29.90)     1:28.95 (31.31)     2:00.41 (31.46)
  4 Salvadore, Brendan        14 Middle Atlantic      1:59.91    2:01.66 q      
                  27.73       58.34 (30.61)     1:29.77 (31.43)     2:01.66 (31.89)
  5 Carlson, David            14 New Jersey           2:03.63    2:02.19 q      
                  29.25     1:00.56 (31.31)     1:31.30 (30.74)     2:02.19 (30.89)
  6 Nichols, Taylor           14 Adirondack           1:59.31    2:02.64 q      
                  28.21       59.28 (31.07)     1:31.29 (32.01)     2:02.64 (31.35)
  7 Lee, Sammy                14 Potomac Valley       2:01.22    2:03.04 q      
                  28.35       59.06 (30.71)     1:31.02 (31.96)     2:03.04 (32.02)
  8 Hogan, Brett              14 Metro                2:02.18    2:03.34 q      
                  28.64       58.92 (30.28)     1:31.05 (32.13)     2:03.34 (32.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ledford, Sean             14 Niagara              2:02.39    2:03.64        
                  28.68     1:00.15 (31.47)     1:32.13 (31.98)     2:03.64 (31.51)
 10 Tesser, Josh              14 Metro                2:02.80    2:04.12        
                  29.54     1:01.11 (31.57)     1:32.43 (31.32)     2:04.12 (31.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Santiago, Lucas           14 Adirondack           2:03.90    2:04.52        
                  28.78       59.57 (30.79)     1:32.16 (32.59)     2:04.52 (32.36)
 12 Leidy, Jacob              14 Potomac Valley       2:02.28    2:05.28        
                  28.36       59.45 (31.09)     1:32.26 (32.81)     2:05.28 (33.02)
 13 Wisher, Matt              14 Connecticut          2:08.98    2:06.04        
                  29.16     1:00.75 (31.59)     1:33.80 (33.05)     2:06.04 (32.24)
 14 Dwyer, Cameron            14 Maine                2:04.95    2:06.22        
                  28.82     1:00.65 (31.83)     1:33.44 (32.79)     2:06.22 (32.78)
 15 Williamson, Jeffrey       13 Niagara              2:02.55    2:06.39        
                  28.96     1:01.10 (32.14)     1:33.97 (32.87)     2:06.39 (32.42)
 16 Stoll, Russell            13 New Jersey           2:11.19    2:06.91        
                  29.87     1:02.05 (32.18)     1:34.70 (32.65)     2:06.91 (32.21)
 17 Doss, Austin              14 Middle Atlantic      2:03.11    2:07.13        
                  28.91     1:00.06 (31.15)     1:33.47 (33.41)     2:07.13 (33.66)
 18 Dibella, Jacob            14 Connecticut          2:06.49    2:07.18        
                  29.66     1:01.77 (32.11)     1:34.68 (32.91)     2:07.18 (32.50)
 19 Gravel, Jerry             13 Maine                2:12.81    2:09.33        
                  31.16     1:04.08 (32.92)     1:37.39 (33.31)     2:09.33 (31.94)
 20 Higgins, Kyle             14 Allegany Mount       2:12.42    2:09.99        
                  30.14     1:02.82 (32.68)     1:36.45 (33.63)     2:09.99 (33.54)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
                58.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnston, Cameron   14 Virginia             1:00.90      59.75          9  
                  28.06       59.75 (31.69)                                        
  2 Schuehler, Andy     14 Middle Atlantic      1:02.31    1:01.88          7  
                  29.51     1:01.88 (32.37)                                        
  3 Stallings, Curtis   14 Virginia             1:03.32    1:02.07          6  
                  28.63     1:02.07 (33.44)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Declan  13 Niagara              1:02.30    1:02.27          5  
                  28.99     1:02.27 (33.28)                                        
  5 Imus, Pete          14 New Jersey           1:03.70    1:02.87          4  
                  29.45     1:02.87 (33.42)                                        
  6 Nyce, Andrew        14 Potomac Valley       1:03.03    1:02.89          3  
                  29.26     1:02.89 (33.63)                                        
  7 Koch, Brendan       14 Middle Atlantic      1:03.70    1:03.02          2  
                  29.86     1:03.02 (33.16)                                        
  8 Normoyle, Michael   14 Connecticut          1:03.70    1:03.64          1  
                  30.36     1:03.64 (33.28)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Cameron         14 Virginia               59.83    1:00.90 q      
                  28.58     1:00.90 (32.32)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Declan        13 Niagara              1:02.93    1:02.30 q      
                  29.63     1:02.30 (32.67)                                        
  3 Schuehler, Andy           14 Middle Atlantic      1:02.55    1:02.31 q      
                  29.48     1:02.31 (32.83)                                        
  4 Nyce, Andrew              14 Potomac Valley       1:02.79    1:03.03 q      
                  29.45     1:03.03 (33.58)                                        
  5 Stallings, Curtis         14 Virginia             1:03.06    1:03.32 q      
                  29.07     1:03.32 (34.25)                                        
  6 Imus, Pete                14 New Jersey           1:04.47    1:03.70 q      
                  29.60     1:03.70 (34.10)                                        
  6 Koch, Brendan             14 Middle Atlantic      1:02.67    1:03.70 q      
                  29.91     1:03.70 (33.79)                                        
  6 Normoyle, Michael         14 Connecticut          1:03.18    1:03.70 q      
                  29.91     1:03.70 (33.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Owens, Evan               14 Potomac Valley       1:02.00    1:04.26        
                  30.09     1:04.26 (34.17)                                        
 10 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Metro                1:02.65    1:04.37        
                  29.07     1:04.37 (35.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Foley, Carson             14 Maine                1:04.45    1:04.56        
                  30.02     1:04.56 (34.54)                                        
 12 Gerlach, Jason            14 Niagara              1:02.55    1:04.78        
                  29.93     1:04.78 (34.85)                                        
 13 Caprara, Alex             13 Allegany Mount       1:05.72    1:04.85        
                  30.58     1:04.85 (34.27)                                        
 14 Larson, Gabriel           13 Allegany Mount       1:05.92    1:05.23        
                  30.98     1:05.23 (34.25)                                        
 15 Podniesinski, Peter       14 Metro                1:04.23    1:05.59        
                  30.75     1:05.59 (34.84)                                        
 16 Moen, Matthew             14 Connecticut          1:04.95    1:06.34        
                  31.31     1:06.34 (35.03)                                        
 17 Fadley, Cameron           14 Maine                1:08.18    1:08.33        
                  32.02     1:08.33 (36.31)                                        
 -- Long, Jack                14 New Jersey           1:06.32         DQ        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
                2:07.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicely, William     14 Virginia             2:14.38    2:13.44          9  
                  30.61     1:04.64 (34.03)     1:39.34 (34.70)     2:13.44 (34.10)
  2 Zoldork, Anthony    14 Virginia             2:16.83    2:14.27          7  
                  31.23     1:05.23 (34.00)     1:39.94 (34.71)     2:14.27 (34.33)
  3 Nyce, Andrew        14 Potomac Valley       2:15.59    2:14.37          6  
                  30.52     1:04.86 (34.34)     1:39.35 (34.49)     2:14.37 (35.02)
  4 Koch, Brendan       14 Middle Atlantic      2:17.15    2:15.06          5  
                  29.72     1:03.68 (33.96)     1:39.42 (35.74)     2:15.06 (35.64)
  5 Schuehler, Andy     14 Middle Atlantic      2:15.00    2:15.41          4  
                  30.50     1:04.57 (34.07)     1:39.67 (35.10)     2:15.41 (35.74)
  6 McLaughlin, Declan  13 Niagara              2:19.20    2:17.12          3  
                  31.58     1:06.41 (34.83)     1:41.33 (34.92)     2:17.12 (35.79)
  7 Owens, Evan         14 Potomac Valley       2:19.85    2:18.53          2  
                  29.97     1:04.86 (34.89)     1:41.28 (36.42)     2:18.53 (37.25)
 -- Imus, Pete          14 New Jersey           2:20.25         DQ        
                  31.15     1:05.11 (33.96)     1:40.26 (35.15)          DQ (37.80)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicely, William           14 Virginia             2:12.16    2:14.38 q      
                  30.84     1:04.72 (33.88)     1:39.47 (34.75)     2:14.38 (34.91)
  2 Schuehler, Andy           14 Middle Atlantic      2:16.07    2:15.00 q      
                  30.04     1:04.47 (34.43)     1:40.10 (35.63)     2:15.00 (34.90)
  3 Nyce, Andrew              14 Potomac Valley       2:15.48    2:15.59 q      
                  30.48     1:04.85 (34.37)     1:39.96 (35.11)     2:15.59 (35.63)
  4 Zoldork, Anthony          14 Virginia             2:14.03    2:16.83 q      
                  31.41     1:05.92 (34.51)     1:41.54 (35.62)     2:16.83 (35.29)
  5 Koch, Brendan             14 Middle Atlantic      2:15.69    2:17.15 q      
                  30.23     1:04.71 (34.48)     1:40.54 (35.83)     2:17.15 (36.61)
  6 McLaughlin, Declan        13 Niagara              2:18.74    2:19.20 q      
                  31.37     1:06.60 (35.23)     1:42.71 (36.11)     2:19.20 (36.49)
  7 Owens, Evan               14 Potomac Valley       2:16.95    2:19.85 q      
                  30.00     1:05.36 (35.36)     1:42.19 (36.83)     2:19.85 (37.66)
  8 Imus, Pete                14 New Jersey           2:18.17    2:20.25 q      
                  31.38     1:07.22 (35.84)     1:44.16 (36.94)     2:20.25 (36.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foley, Carson             14 Maine                2:21.31    2:20.61        
                  31.52     1:06.90 (35.38)     1:43.76 (36.86)     2:20.61 (36.85)
 10 Larson, Gabriel           13 Allegany Mount       2:21.86    2:20.99        
                  32.06     1:07.30 (35.24)     1:43.99 (36.69)     2:20.99 (37.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Normoyle, Michael         14 Connecticut          2:17.10    2:21.01        
                  31.67     1:07.54 (35.87)     1:44.60 (37.06)     2:21.01 (36.41)
 12 Stoski, Nicholas          13 Metro                2:20.94    2:22.06        
                  32.64     1:08.38 (35.74)     1:45.37 (36.99)     2:22.06 (36.69)
 13 Zorgman, Ruan             13 Metro                2:21.38    2:23.97        
                  31.40     1:07.18 (35.78)     1:45.82 (38.64)     2:23.97 (38.15)
 14 Tanchick, Matthew         14 Niagara              2:22.03    2:24.11        
                  32.02     1:08.14 (36.12)     1:45.91 (37.77)     2:24.11 (38.20)
 15 Moen, Matthew             14 Connecticut          2:20.17    2:25.19        
                  31.38     1:08.04 (36.66)     1:46.23 (38.19)     2:25.19 (38.96)
 16 Caprara, Alex             13 Allegany Mount       2:27.96    2:25.68        
                  32.21     1:09.21 (37.00)     1:47.53 (38.32)     2:25.68 (38.15)
 17 Mloukhiyeh, Elias         14 New Jersey           2:22.22    2:28.23        
                  33.26     1:11.00 (37.74)     1:49.57 (38.57)     2:28.23 (38.66)
 18 Fadley, Cameron           14 Maine                2:29.83    2:29.28        
                  33.15     1:10.69 (37.54)     1:49.76 (39.07)     2:29.28 (39.52)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
                51.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCurdy, Christian  14 Allegany Mount         52.60      51.98          9  
                  24.08       51.98 (27.90)                                        
  2 Ledford, Sean       14 Niagara                53.47      53.28          7  
                  24.77       53.28 (28.51)                                        
  3 Maginnis, Joseph    13 Middle Atlantic        53.80      53.32          6  
                  24.78       53.32 (28.54)                                        
  4 Ferguson, Thomas    14 Virginia               54.32      54.10          5  
                  25.42       54.10 (28.68)                                        
  5 Kowalsky, Austin    14 Metro                  54.61      54.29          4  
                  24.70       54.29 (29.59)                                        
  6 Glass, Austin       14 Virginia               55.10      54.76          3  
                  25.41       54.76 (29.35)                                        
  7 Takabayashi, Kaz    13 Connecticut            54.82      54.78          2  
                  26.24       54.78 (28.54)                                        
  8 Hebert, Addison     14 New Jersey             55.73      55.84          1  
                  26.16       55.84 (29.68)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCurdy, Christian        14 Allegany Mount         52.54      52.60 q      
                  24.25       52.60 (28.35)                                        
  2 Ledford, Sean             14 Niagara                54.31      53.47 q      
  3 Maginnis, Joseph          13 Middle Atlantic        53.61      53.80 q      
  4 Ferguson, Thomas          14 Virginia               53.21      54.32 q      
                  25.56       54.32 (28.76)                                        
  5 Kowalsky, Austin          14 Metro                  53.18      54.61 q      
  6 Takabayashi, Kaz          13 Connecticut            54.01      54.82 q      
                  25.51       54.82 (29.31)                                        
  7 Glass, Austin             14 Virginia               54.43      55.10 q      
                  25.37       55.10 (29.73)                                        
  8 Hebert, Addison           14 New Jersey             56.04      55.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Metro                  55.98      55.77        
                  26.20       55.77 (29.57)                                        
 10 Leidy, Jacob              14 Potomac Valley         55.73      56.08        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wright, Tyler             14 Maine                  57.08      56.55        
 12 Smith, Nathan             13 Middle Atlantic        55.03      56.62        
 13 Scordato, Patrick         13 Potomac Valley         56.10      56.67        
                  25.74       56.67 (30.93)                                        
 14 Berger, Jordan            13 Connecticut            56.88      57.76        
 14 Dwyer, Cameron            14 Maine                  56.90      57.76        
                  26.82       57.76 (30.94)                                        
 16 Santiago, Lucas           14 Adirondack             57.96      58.19        
 17 Marsh, Andrew             14 Niagara                55.14      58.58        
                  26.20       58.58 (32.38)                                        
 18 William, Andrew           14 New Jersey             58.49      59.09        
                  27.33       59.09 (31.76)                                        
 19 Clerici, Cameron          14 Allegany Mount         57.73      59.12        
                  27.18       59.12 (31.94)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
                1:53.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCurdy, Christian  14 Allegany Mount       1:58.71    1:55.31          9  
                  25.31       54.78 (29.47)     1:25.33 (30.55)     1:55.31 (29.98)
  2 Ledford, Sean       14 Niagara              1:58.24    1:55.42          7  
                  25.35       54.67 (29.32)     1:25.50 (30.83)     1:55.42 (29.92)
  3 Zoldork, Anthony    14 Virginia             1:58.85    1:58.91          6  
                  27.70       58.42 (30.72)     1:28.99 (30.57)     1:58.91 (29.92)
  4 Olin, Evan          14 Metro                2:02.91    2:03.24          5  
                  27.54       58.26 (30.72)     1:30.57 (32.31)     2:03.24 (32.67)
  5 Glass, Austin       14 Virginia             2:03.88    2:03.54          4  
                  26.86       58.50 (31.64)     1:31.19 (32.69)     2:03.54 (32.35)
  6 Tanchick, Matthew   14 Niagara              2:05.07    2:04.10          3  
                  27.08       58.31 (31.23)     1:30.53 (32.22)     2:04.10 (33.57)
  7 Seliskar, Stephen   14 Potomac Valley       2:05.51    2:05.41          2  
                  27.72     1:00.03 (32.31)     1:33.30 (33.27)     2:05.41 (32.11)
  8 Kowalsky, Austin    14 Metro                2:02.54    2:06.45          1  
                  26.65       58.50 (31.85)     1:31.92 (33.42)     2:06.45 (34.53)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ledford, Sean             14 Niagara              1:57.34    1:58.24 q      
                  25.97       56.21 (30.24)     1:27.40 (31.19)     1:58.24 (30.84)
  2 McCurdy, Christian        14 Allegany Mount       1:57.49    1:58.71 q      
                  25.73       56.19 (30.46)     1:27.26 (31.07)     1:58.71 (31.45)
  3 Zoldork, Anthony          14 Virginia             1:57.19    1:58.85 q      
                  26.86       57.04 (30.18)     1:27.83 (30.79)     1:58.85 (31.02)
  4 Kowalsky, Austin          14 Metro                1:59.45    2:02.54 q      
                  26.87       57.82 (30.95)     1:30.00 (32.18)     2:02.54 (32.54)
  5 Olin, Evan                14 Metro                2:02.59    2:02.91 q      
                  27.12       58.27 (31.15)     1:29.96 (31.69)     2:02.91 (32.95)
  6 Glass, Austin             14 Virginia             2:00.01    2:03.88 q      
                  26.93       58.73 (31.80)     1:31.44 (32.71)     2:03.88 (32.44)
  7 Tanchick, Matthew         14 Niagara              2:06.17    2:05.07 q      
                  27.82       59.27 (31.45)     1:31.81 (32.54)     2:05.07 (33.26)
  8 Seliskar, Stephen         14 Potomac Valley       2:05.15    2:05.51 q      
                  27.63       59.45 (31.82)     1:32.75 (33.30)     2:05.51 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hebert, Addison           14 New Jersey           2:08.35    2:05.68        
                  26.94       58.43 (31.49)     1:31.99 (33.56)     2:05.68 (33.69)
 10 Wright, Tyler             14 Maine                2:07.00    2:06.02        
                  28.10       59.52 (31.42)     1:31.42 (31.90)     2:06.02 (34.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Berger, Jordan            13 Connecticut          2:05.23    2:07.42        
                  28.19     1:00.01 (31.82)     1:33.18 (33.17)     2:07.42 (34.24)
 12 Lanzi, Antonio            14 Adirondack           2:04.94    2:07.74        
                  28.31     1:00.66 (32.35)     1:34.25 (33.59)     2:07.74 (33.49)
 13 Gyenis, Andrew            14 Potomac Valley       2:08.19    2:08.05        
                  28.15     1:00.45 (32.30)     1:33.98 (33.53)     2:08.05 (34.07)
 14 Larson, Gabriel           13 Allegany Mount       2:12.30    2:08.06        
                  28.08     1:00.83 (32.75)     1:33.87 (33.04)     2:08.06 (34.19)
 15 Takabayashi, Kaz          13 Connecticut          2:03.25    2:08.51        
                  28.81     1:00.82 (32.01)     1:34.50 (33.68)     2:08.51 (34.01)
 16 Mastrangelo, Sal          14 Middle Atlantic      2:08.51    2:09.23        
                  28.68     1:01.68 (33.00)     1:35.41 (33.73)     2:09.23 (33.82)
 17 Maginnis, Joseph          13 Middle Atlantic      2:06.54    2:09.43        
                  28.12     1:00.78 (32.66)     1:35.81 (35.03)     2:09.43 (33.62)
 18 Santiago, Lucas           14 Adirondack           2:11.84    2:12.43        
                  29.05     1:02.13 (33.08)     1:36.86 (34.73)     2:12.43 (35.57)
 19 William, Andrew           14 New Jersey           2:12.46    2:14.78        
                  28.36     1:01.88 (33.52)     1:36.98 (35.10)     2:14.78 (37.80)
 20 Robitaille, Ryan          14 Maine                2:15.19    2:22.39        
                  29.18     1:05.34 (36.16)     1:43.33 (37.99)     2:22.39 (39.06)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
                1:54.59  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCurdy, Christian  14 Allegany Mount       1:59.61    1:57.44          9  
                  24.78       54.50 (29.72)     1:29.81 (35.31)     1:57.44 (27.63)
  2 Nicely, William     14 Virginia             1:59.78    1:59.07          7  
                  26.48       57.72 (31.24)     1:31.59 (33.87)     1:59.07 (27.48)
  3 Zoldork, Anthony    14 Virginia             2:01.56    2:00.46          6  
                  26.01       57.11 (31.10)     1:32.54 (35.43)     2:00.46 (27.92)
  4 Nyce, Andrew        14 Potomac Valley       2:02.99    2:00.65          5  
                  26.37       58.05 (31.68)     1:32.62 (34.57)     2:00.65 (28.03)
  5 Tesser, Josh        14 Metro                2:05.80    2:04.66          4  
                  26.79       58.16 (31.37)     1:36.06 (37.90)     2:04.66 (28.60)
  6 Angeny, Nick        14 Middle Atlantic      2:05.51    2:04.69          3  
                  26.90       58.59 (31.69)     1:35.15 (36.56)     2:04.69 (29.54)
  7 Smith, Nathan       13 Middle Atlantic      2:04.85    2:04.78          2  
                  26.44       58.72 (32.28)     1:36.40 (37.68)     2:04.78 (28.38)
  8 Leidy, Jacob        14 Potomac Valley       2:03.23    2:05.33          1  
                  27.30       59.65 (32.35)     1:36.45 (36.80)     2:05.33 (28.88)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCurdy, Christian        14 Allegany Mount       2:01.84    1:59.61 q      
                  25.51       56.09 (30.58)     1:32.09 (36.00)     1:59.61 (27.52)
  2 Nicely, William           14 Virginia             1:58.07    1:59.78 q      
                  26.41       57.61 (31.20)     1:31.96 (34.35)     1:59.78 (27.82)
  3 Zoldork, Anthony          14 Virginia             2:00.58    2:01.56 q      
                  25.68       57.15 (31.47)     1:33.08 (35.93)     2:01.56 (28.48)
  4 Nyce, Andrew              14 Potomac Valley       2:01.67    2:02.99 q      
                  28.05       58.91 (30.86)     1:34.29 (35.38)     2:02.99 (28.70)
  5 Leidy, Jacob              14 Potomac Valley       2:02.82    2:03.23 q      
                  26.37       57.49 (31.12)     1:34.26 (36.77)     2:03.23 (28.97)
  6 Smith, Nathan             13 Middle Atlantic      2:03.38    2:04.85 q      
                  26.96       58.61 (31.65)     1:35.47 (36.86)     2:04.85 (29.38)
  7 Angeny, Nick              14 Middle Atlantic      2:01.91    2:05.51 q      
                  26.94       58.26 (31.32)     1:35.73 (37.47)     2:05.51 (29.78)
  8 Tesser, Josh              14 Metro                2:04.71    2:05.80 q      
                  26.59       58.11 (31.52)     1:36.11 (38.00)     2:05.80 (29.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Takabayashi, Kaz          13 Connecticut          2:03.18    2:06.37        
                  26.88       59.05 (32.17)     1:38.15 (39.10)     2:06.37 (28.22)
 10 Nichols, Taylor           14 Adirondack           2:04.36    2:06.43        
                  28.28       58.97 (30.69)     1:38.63 (39.66)     2:06.43 (27.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lanzi, Antonio            14 Adirondack           2:03.21    2:06.51        
                  27.17     1:00.55 (33.38)     1:37.55 (37.00)     2:06.51 (28.96)
 12 Marsh, Andrew             14 Niagara              2:01.58    2:06.60        
                  26.19       58.09 (31.90)     1:36.18 (38.09)     2:06.60 (30.42)
 13 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Metro                2:04.34    2:06.69        
                  26.96     1:00.61 (33.65)     1:37.02 (36.41)     2:06.69 (29.67)
 14 Dwyer, Cameron            14 Maine                2:04.77    2:08.41        
                  27.21       59.06 (31.85)     1:37.87 (38.81)     2:08.41 (30.54)
 15 Fadley, Cameron           14 Maine                2:10.46    2:08.58        
                  28.27     1:01.90 (33.63)     1:39.26 (37.36)     2:08.58 (29.32)
 16 Imus, Pete                14 New Jersey           2:07.17    2:08.83        
                  28.84     1:02.76 (33.92)     1:38.49 (35.73)     2:08.83 (30.34)
 17 Gerlach, Jason            14 Niagara              2:01.52    2:09.12        
                  26.47     1:00.52 (34.05)     1:38.56 (38.04)     2:09.12 (30.56)
 18 Buzard, Christopher       14 Allegany Mount       2:12.11    2:11.23        
                  28.96     1:03.22 (34.26)     1:42.48 (39.26)     2:11.23 (28.75)
 19 Chung, David              14 New Jersey           2:09.55    2:12.19        
                  26.31     1:00.62 (34.31)     1:42.56 (41.94)     2:12.19 (29.63)
 20 Normoyle, Michael         14 Connecticut          2:06.22    2:14.48        
                  29.19     1:04.82 (35.63)     1:43.81 (38.99)     2:14.48 (30.67)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.66        2007 Matt Belecanech - MA                       
                4:04.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicely, William     14 Virginia             4:11.45    4:09.69          9  
                  26.66       56.62 (29.96)     1:29.55 (32.93)     2:01.96 (32.41)
        2:37.42 (35.46)     3:12.58 (35.16)     3:42.11 (29.53)     4:09.69 (27.58)
  2 Zoldork, Anthony    14 Virginia             4:14.78    4:13.76          7  
                  27.47       58.16 (30.69)     1:31.79 (33.63)     2:04.74 (32.95)
        2:40.19 (35.45)     3:16.03 (35.84)     3:45.33 (29.30)     4:13.76 (28.43)
  3 Ledford, Sean       14 Niagara              4:16.81    4:15.39          6  
                  25.59       55.49 (29.90)     1:28.46 (32.97)     2:01.08 (32.62)
        2:39.10 (38.02)     3:17.82 (38.72)     3:47.09 (29.27)     4:15.39 (28.30)
  4 Nyce, Andrew        14 Potomac Valley       4:19.43    4:18.54          5  
                  27.32       58.85 (31.53)     1:32.32 (33.47)     2:05.52 (33.20)
        2:41.98 (36.46)     3:18.80 (36.82)     3:49.63 (30.83)     4:18.54 (28.91)
  5 Lanzi, Antonio      14 Adirondack           4:20.15    4:20.35          4  
                  27.80       59.20 (31.40)     1:33.64 (34.44)     2:07.09 (33.45)
        2:44.46 (37.37)     3:22.27 (37.81)     3:51.80 (29.53)     4:20.35 (28.55)
  6 Dibella, Jacob      14 Connecticut          4:25.05    4:28.59          3  
                  27.54       59.94 (32.40)     1:34.33 (34.39)     2:07.38 (33.05)
        2:47.37 (39.99)     3:27.40 (40.03)     3:58.27 (30.87)     4:28.59 (30.32)
  7 Loughlin, Conall    14 Middle Atlantic      4:28.20    4:29.88          2  
                  29.77     1:03.69 (33.92)     1:37.98 (34.29)     2:12.04 (34.06)
        2:51.10 (39.06)     3:31.31 (40.21)     4:00.93 (29.62)     4:29.88 (28.95)
  8 Doss, Austin        14 Middle Atlantic      4:31.22    4:32.36          1  
                  28.24     1:01.48 (33.24)     1:35.48 (34.00)     2:08.72 (33.24)
        2:48.91 (40.19)     3:29.89 (40.98)     4:02.13 (32.24)     4:32.36 (30.23)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicely, William           14 Virginia             4:09.38    4:11.45 q      
                  26.61       56.46 (29.85)     1:28.58 (32.12)     2:00.19 (31.61)
        2:36.51 (36.32)     3:12.88 (36.37)     3:42.89 (30.01)     4:11.45 (28.56)
  2 Zoldork, Anthony          14 Virginia             4:11.09    4:14.78 q      
                  27.32       58.32 (31.00)     1:31.53 (33.21)     2:03.89 (32.36)
        2:39.49 (35.60)     3:16.03 (36.54)     3:45.97 (29.94)     4:14.78 (28.81)
  3 Ledford, Sean             14 Niagara              4:19.80    4:16.81 q      
                  25.70       56.07 (30.37)     1:29.42 (33.35)     2:02.34 (32.92)
        2:40.21 (37.87)     3:18.77 (38.56)     3:48.21 (29.44)     4:16.81 (28.60)
  4 Tobey, Kevin              13 Niagara              4:20.28    4:19.12 q      
                  27.16       57.56 (30.40)     1:31.36 (33.80)     2:04.52 (33.16)
        2:42.11 (37.59)     3:20.49 (38.38)     3:50.46 (29.97)     4:19.12 (28.66)
  5 Nyce, Andrew              14 Potomac Valley       4:17.46    4:19.43 q      
                  27.34       59.50 (32.16)     1:33.12 (33.62)     2:05.73 (32.61)
        2:42.29 (36.56)     3:19.06 (36.77)     3:49.75 (30.69)     4:19.43 (29.68)
  6 Lanzi, Antonio            14 Adirondack           4:21.42    4:20.15 q      
                  27.30       58.96 (31.66)     1:33.27 (34.31)     2:06.24 (32.97)
        2:43.92 (37.68)     3:21.53 (37.61)     3:51.45 (29.92)     4:20.15 (28.70)
  7 Dibella, Jacob            14 Connecticut          4:26.93    4:25.05 q      
                  27.76       59.26 (31.50)     1:32.97 (33.71)     2:06.47 (33.50)
        2:45.43 (38.96)     3:24.63 (39.20)     3:55.45 (30.82)     4:25.05 (29.60)
  8 Loughlin, Conall          14 Middle Atlantic      4:30.63    4:28.20 q      
                  29.28     1:03.54 (34.26)     1:36.97 (33.43)     2:10.46 (33.49)
        2:50.61 (40.15)     3:30.09 (39.48)     3:59.31 (29.22)     4:28.20 (28.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doss, Austin              14 Middle Atlantic      4:30.77    4:31.22        
                  28.34     1:02.46 (34.12)     1:35.76 (33.30)     2:09.44 (33.68)
        2:50.23 (40.79)     3:31.31 (41.08)     4:02.22 (30.91)     4:31.22 (29.00)
 10 Tesser, Josh              14 Metro                4:27.00    4:31.27        
                  27.39       59.20 (31.81)     1:34.90 (35.70)     2:08.75 (33.85)
        2:50.10 (41.35)     3:30.89 (40.79)     4:01.58 (30.69)     4:31.27 (29.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leidy, Jacob              14 Potomac Valley       4:21.53    4:31.54        
                  29.23     1:02.81 (33.58)     1:38.74 (35.93)     2:13.32 (34.58)
        2:51.36 (38.04)     3:29.54 (38.18)     4:01.50 (31.96)     4:31.54 (30.04)
 12 Podniesinski, Peter       14 Metro                4:28.33    4:34.28        
                  28.48     1:03.00 (34.52)     1:38.84 (35.84)     2:13.78 (34.94)
        2:52.88 (39.10)     3:31.92 (39.04)     4:04.01 (32.09)     4:34.28 (30.27)
 13 Imus, Pete                14 New Jersey           4:35.13    4:35.87        
                  29.11     1:04.26 (35.15)     1:39.68 (35.42)     2:14.42 (34.74)
        2:51.31 (36.89)     3:30.38 (39.07)     4:03.78 (33.40)     4:35.87 (32.09)
 14 Long, Jack                14 New Jersey                NT    4:37.84        
                  30.87     1:06.87 (36.00)     1:40.82 (33.95)     2:15.94 (35.12)
        2:55.19 (39.25)     3:34.88 (39.69)     4:06.69 (31.81)     4:37.84 (31.15)
 15 Foley, Carson             14 Maine                4:38.45    4:39.83        
                  30.36     1:06.17 (35.81)     1:43.35 (37.18)     2:20.47 (37.12)
        2:58.21 (37.74)     3:36.95 (38.74)     4:09.44 (32.49)     4:39.83 (30.39)
 16 Swanepoel, Dylan          13 Connecticut          4:33.23    4:40.05        
                  29.22     1:03.55 (34.33)     1:41.06 (37.51)     2:17.47 (36.41)
        2:57.19 (39.72)     3:37.44 (40.25)     4:10.10 (32.66)     4:40.05 (29.95)
 17 Fadley, Cameron           14 Maine                4:43.61    4:41.19        
                  30.17     1:05.55 (35.38)     1:41.07 (35.52)     2:18.64 (37.57)
        2:57.34 (38.70)     3:37.66 (40.32)     4:10.52 (32.86)     4:41.19 (30.67)
 18 Caprara, Alex             13 Allegany Mount       4:35.99    4:42.19        
                  29.67     1:04.89 (35.22)     1:41.69 (36.80)     2:18.15 (36.46)
        2:57.41 (39.26)     3:37.03 (39.62)     4:10.38 (33.35)     4:42.19 (31.81)
 19 Buzard, Christopher       14 Allegany Mount       4:52.72    4:43.03        
                  29.65     1:05.93 (36.28)     1:41.91 (35.98)     2:18.78 (36.87)
        2:58.97 (40.19)     3:40.99 (42.02)     4:12.69 (31.70)     4:43.03 (30.34)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:27.95        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley                              1:30.76    1:29.71         16  
     1) Leidy, Jacob 14                 2) Owens, Evan 14                 
     3) Johnston, Bradley 14            4) Seliskar, Stephen 14           
                  22.47       44.93 (22.46)     1:07.44 (22.51)     1:29.71 (22.27)
  1 Middle Atlantic                             1:28.94    1:29.71         16  
     1) Angeny, Nick 14                 2) Shivers, Kevin 14              
     3) Maginnis, Joseph 13             4) Smith, Nathan 13               
                  22.90       45.63 (22.73)     1:07.88 (22.25)     1:29.71 (21.83)
  3 Metro Swimming                              1:32.50    1:30.44         12  
     1) Mackrel, Julian 14              2) Cannon, Christopher 14         
     3) Tesser, Josh 14                 4) Kowalsky, Austin 14            
                  23.00       45.67 (22.67)     1:08.81 (23.14)     1:30.44 (21.63)
  4 Virginia Swimming                           1:32.00    1:31.02         10  
     1) Johnston, Cameron 14            2) Stallings, Curtis 14           
     3) Mitchell, Ryan 14               4) Lupacchino, Joseph 14          
                  22.68       45.38 (22.70)     1:08.47 (23.09)     1:31.02 (22.55)
  5 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:30.62    1:32.72          8  
     1) Chung, David 14                 2) Imus, Pete 14                  
     3) Hebert, Addison 14              4) Hyman, Zachary 14              
                  22.65       46.48 (23.83)     1:09.26 (22.78)     1:32.72 (23.46)
  6 Niagara Swimming                            1:34.02    1:32.73          6  
     1) Marsh, Andrew 14                2) Ledford, Sean 14               
     3) McLaughlin, Declan 13           4) Gerlach, Jason 14              
                  22.52       45.98 (23.46)     1:09.23 (23.25)     1:32.73 (23.50)
  7 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  1:35.95    1:33.39          4  
     1) McCurdy, Christian 14           2) Buzard, Christopher 14         
     3) Myers, Matt 14                  4) Clerici, Cameron 14            
                  22.63       46.04 (23.41)     1:09.84 (23.80)     1:33.39 (23.55)
  8 Maine Swimming                              1:36.13    1:35.31          2  
     1) Dwyer, Cameron 14               2) Robitaille, Ryan 14            
     3) Fadley, Cameron 14              4) Cloutier, Marcus 14            
                  24.22       48.56 (24.34)     1:12.18 (23.62)     1:35.31 (23.13)
  9 Connecticut Swimming                        1:36.04    1:35.43        
     1) Takabayashi, Kaz 13             2) Berger, Jordan 13              
     3) Normoyle, Michael 14            4) Neri, Kyle 13                  
                  23.62       47.59 (23.97)     1:11.87 (24.28)     1:35.43 (23.56)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:13.15        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic                             3:15.76    3:18.41         18  
     1) Shivers, Kevin 14               2) Maginnis, Joseph 13            
     3) Angeny, Nick 14                 4) Smith, Nathan 13               
                  23.88       50.02 (50.02)     1:13.19 (23.17)     1:39.54 (49.52)
        2:03.20 (23.66)     2:29.84 (50.30)     2:53.16 (23.32)     3:18.41 (48.57)
  2 Metro Swimming                              3:21.18    3:18.54         14  
     1) Mackrel, Julian 14              2) Cannon, Christopher 14         
     3) Fierro Joyce, Billy 14          4) Kowalsky, Austin 14            
                  24.08       49.65 (49.65)     1:12.97 (23.32)     1:39.62 (49.97)
        2:03.52 (23.90)     2:30.51 (50.89)     2:53.11 (22.60)     3:18.54 (48.03)
  3 Virginia Swimming                           3:22.05    3:20.57         12  
     1) Johnston, Cameron 14            2) Mitchell, Ryan 14              
     3) Stallings, Curtis 14            4) Ferguson, Thomas 14            
                  24.02       49.76 (49.76)     1:13.64 (23.88)     1:40.30 (50.54)
        2:03.97 (23.67)     2:30.93 (50.63)     2:54.59 (23.66)     3:20.57 (49.64)
  4 Potomac Valley                              3:20.36    3:20.61         10  
     1) Johnston, Bradley 14            2) Seliskar, Stephen 14           
     3) Scordato, Patrick 13            4) Leidy, Jacob 14                
                  24.14       50.66 (50.66)     1:14.13 (23.47)     1:40.16 (49.50)
        2:03.73 (23.57)     2:30.71 (50.55)     2:54.07 (23.36)     3:20.61 (49.90)
  5 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  3:27.94    3:24.64          8  
     1) Buzard, Christopher 14          2) Clerici, Cameron 14            
     3) Larson, Gabriel 13              4) McCurdy, Christian 14          
                  24.44       51.23 (51.23)     1:15.60 (24.37)     1:42.97 (51.74)
        2:07.94 (24.97)     2:36.47 (53.50)     2:59.26 (22.79)     3:24.64 (48.17)
  6 New Jersey Zone Team                        3:22.56    3:25.02          6  
     1) Chung, David 14                 2) Westcott, Peter 14             
     3) Hyman, Zachary 14               4) Carlson, David 14              
                  23.89       50.15 (50.15)     1:13.96 (23.81)     1:40.83 (50.68)
        2:05.17 (24.34)     2:32.43 (51.60)     2:57.30 (24.87)     3:25.02 (52.59)
  7 Niagara Swimming                            3:26.05    3:25.90          4  
     1) Marsh, Andrew 14                2) Ledford, Sean 14               
     3) Gerlach, Jason 14               4) Tanchick, Matthew 14           
                  23.87       50.21 (50.21)     1:14.86 (24.65)     1:42.08 (51.87)
        2:06.22 (24.14)     2:33.60 (51.52)     2:58.16 (24.56)     3:25.90 (52.30)
  8 Connecticut Swimming                        3:29.65    3:28.46          2  
     1) Berger, Jordan 13               2) Normoyle, Michael 14           
     3) Neri, Kyle 13                   4) Takabayashi, Kaz 13            
                  25.10       52.56 (52.56)     1:17.90 (25.34)     1:45.54 (52.98)
        2:09.87 (24.33)     2:37.75 (52.21)     3:01.80 (24.05)     3:28.46 (50.71)
  9 Maine Swimming                              3:29.17    3:31.18        
     1) Robitaille, Ryan 14             2) Foley, Carson 14               
     3) Saltonstall, Davis 14           4) Cloutier, Marcus 14            
                  25.69       54.41 (54.41)     1:20.12 (25.71)     1:47.77 (53.36)
        2:12.11 (24.34)     2:39.58 (51.81)     3:04.15 (24.57)     3:31.18 (51.60)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:39.65        2008 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic                             1:39.65    1:39.97         18  
     1) Salvadore, Brendan 14           2) Schuehler, Andy 14             
     3) Maginnis, Joseph 13             4) Smith, Nathan 13               
                  26.06       54.61 (28.55)     1:17.87 (23.26)     1:39.97 (22.10)
  2 Virginia Swimming                           1:41.01    1:40.41         14  
     1) Burnley, Jesse 13               2) Johnston, Cameron 14           
     3) Ferguson, Thomas 14             4) Stallings, Curtis 14           
                  25.79       53.69 (27.90)     1:18.12 (24.43)     1:40.41 (22.29)
  3 Potomac Valley                              1:43.43    1:40.83         12  
     1) Seliskar, Stephen 14            2) Nyce, Andrew 14                
     3) Scordato, Patrick 13            4) Leidy, Jacob 14                
                  25.69       54.06 (28.37)     1:18.81 (24.75)     1:40.83 (22.02)
  4 Metro Swimming                              1:46.84    1:41.15         10  
     1) Carlino, Keith 14               2) Fierro Joyce, Billy 14         
     3) Kowalsky, Austin 14             4) Mackrel, Julian 14             
                  26.28       55.10 (28.82)     1:18.77 (23.67)     1:41.15 (22.38)
  5 Niagara Swimming                            1:44.95    1:41.69          8  
     1) Marsh, Andrew 14                2) McLaughlin, Declan 13          
     3) Ledford, Sean 14                4) Gerlach, Jason 14              
                  26.08       54.26 (28.18)     1:18.25 (23.99)     1:41.69 (23.44)
  6 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:42.65    1:43.68          6  
     1) Carlson, David 14               2) Imus, Pete 14                  
     3) Hebert, Addison 14              4) Chung, David 14                
                  27.30       56.51 (29.21)     1:21.68 (25.17)     1:43.68 (22.00)
  7 Maine Swimming                              1:47.93    1:45.36          4  
     1) Dwyer, Cameron 14               2) Foley, Carson 14               
     3) Lawton, Trebor 13               4) Cloutier, Marcus 14            
                  27.07       56.30 (29.23)     1:22.20 (25.90)     1:45.36 (23.16)
  8 Connecticut Swimming                        1:46.14    1:45.62          2  
     1) Takabayashi, Kaz 13             2) Normoyle, Michael 14           
     3) Berger, Jordan 13               4) Neri, Kyle 13                  
                  26.55       55.87 (29.32)     1:22.23 (26.36)     1:45.62 (23.39)
  9 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  1:51.36    1:46.03        
     1) McCurdy, Christian 14           2) Caprara, Alex 13               
     3) Clerici, Cameron 14             4) Buzard, Christopher 14         
                  26.42       56.82 (30.40)     1:23.09 (26.27)     1:46.03 (22.94)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:35.29        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic                             3:38.88    3:36.76         18  
     1) Salvadore, Brendan 14           2) Schuehler, Andy 14             
     3) Maginnis, Joseph 13             4) Smith, Nathan 13               
                  26.71       55.10 (55.10)     1:23.51 (28.41)   1:56.33 (1:01.23)
        2:20.10 (23.77)     2:48.42 (52.09)     3:11.47 (23.05)     3:36.76 (48.34)
  2 Virginia Swimming                           3:38.18    3:37.98         14  
     1) Burnley, Jesse 13               2) Johnston, Cameron 14           
     3) Zoldork, Anthony 14             4) Ferguson, Thomas 14            
                  26.63       54.72 (54.72)     1:22.90 (28.18)   1:55.07 (1:00.35)
        2:19.80 (24.73)     2:48.41 (53.34)     3:11.97 (23.56)     3:37.98 (49.57)
  3 Metro Swimming                              3:41.85    3:41.98         12  
     1) Carlino, Keith 14               2) Fierro Joyce, Billy 14         
     3) Kowalsky, Austin 14             4) Mackrel, Julian 14             
                  27.30       56.23 (56.23)     1:25.63 (29.40)   2:00.35 (1:04.12)
        2:24.62 (24.27)     2:53.61 (53.26)     3:16.62 (23.01)     3:41.98 (48.37)
  4 Potomac Valley                              3:44.17    3:42.66         10  
     1) Seliskar, Stephen 14            2) Nyce, Andrew 14                
     3) Scordato, Patrick 13            4) Owens, Evan 14                 
                  26.78       55.72 (55.72)     1:24.36 (28.64)   1:58.24 (1:02.52)
        2:23.28 (25.04)     2:53.00 (54.76)     3:16.20 (23.20)     3:42.66 (49.66)
  5 Niagara Swimming                            3:44.28    3:42.93          8  
     1) Marsh, Andrew 14                2) McLaughlin, Declan 13          
     3) Ledford, Sean 14                4) Gerlach, Jason 14              
                  26.91       56.02 (56.02)     1:24.68 (28.66)   1:58.45 (1:02.43)
        2:22.44 (23.99)     2:51.54 (53.09)     3:15.64 (24.10)     3:42.93 (51.39)
  6 New Jersey Zone Team                        3:43.50    3:45.17          6  
     1) Carlson, David 14               2) Imus, Pete 14                  
     3) Hebert, Addison 14              4) Chung, David 14                
                  28.23       57.59 (57.59)     1:27.13 (29.54)   2:00.63 (1:03.04)
        2:26.06 (25.43)     2:55.79 (55.16)     3:19.34 (23.55)     3:45.17 (49.38)
  7 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  3:49.57    3:50.79          4  
     1) Jankowski, John 13              2) Caprara, Alex 13               
     3) McCurdy, Christian 14           4) Buzard, Christopher 14         
                  29.66   1:01.22 (1:01.22)     1:32.06 (30.84)   2:07.40 (1:06.18)
        2:31.23 (23.83)     3:00.56 (53.16)     3:24.25 (23.69)     3:50.79 (50.23)
  8 Maine Swimming                              3:50.08    3:51.88          2  
     1) Lawton, Trebor 13               2) Foley, Carson 14               
     3) Wright, Tyler 14                4) Saltonstall, Davis 14          
                  28.24       58.76 (58.76)     1:28.79 (30.03)   2:03.73 (1:04.97)
        2:29.78 (26.05)     2:59.96 (56.23)     3:24.14 (24.18)     3:51.88 (51.92)
  9 Connecticut Swimming                        3:49.09    3:52.12        
     1) Wisher, Matt 14                 2) Normoyle, Michael 14           
     3) Takabayashi, Kaz 13             4) Berger, Jordan 13              
                  29.30       59.86 (59.86)     1:29.93 (30.07)   2:04.14 (1:04.28)
        2:30.07 (25.93)     2:59.71 (55.57)     3:24.43 (24.72)     3:52.12 (52.41)
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
                21.59  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrnes, Evan        16 Metro                  21.96      21.85          9  
  2 Young, Mike         16 Virginia               22.55      22.06          7  
  3 Pepper, Chris       16 Middle Atlantic        22.64      22.19          6  
  4 Hodson, Daniel      16 Niagara                22.57      22.29          5  
  5 Tyler, Ned          16 Virginia               22.32      22.37          4  
  6 Borisov, Kostya     15 Allegany Mount         22.70      22.64          3  
  7 Torre, Steve        17 Allegany Mount         22.96      22.69          2  
  8 Varieur, Bobby      18 Metro                  22.64      22.84          1  
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrnes, Evan              16 Metro                  22.19      21.96 q      
  2 Tyler, Ned                16 Virginia               22.48      22.32 q      
  3 Young, Mike               16 Virginia               22.46      22.55 q      
  4 Hodson, Daniel            16 Niagara                22.61      22.57 q      
  5 Varieur, Bobby            18 Metro                  22.39      22.64 q      
  5 Pepper, Chris             16 Middle Atlantic        23.03      22.64 q      
  7 Borisov, Kostya           15 Allegany Mount         22.64      22.70 q      
  8 Torre, Steve              17 Allegany Mount         23.14      22.96 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hassan, Ali               17 New Jersey             22.66      23.02        
 10 Knopf, Jp                 16 Potomac Valley         22.63      23.07        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wahl, Zack                18 Niagara                22.80      23.09        
 12 Pepper, Bryan             16 Middle Atlantic        23.53      23.14        
 13 Collins, Conor            16 Connecticut            24.87      23.46        
 14 Drori, Jonathan           15 New Jersey             22.93      23.90        
 15 Hauri, Kevin              16 Potomac Valley         23.48      24.03        
 16 LaRiviere, Sam            15 Maine                  24.65      24.16        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 46.49    4/3/2001 Michael Anstrom - PF                         
                46.89  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doser, Christopher  16 Niagara                48.69      48.39          9  
                  23.27       48.39 (25.12)                                        
  2 Pepper, Chris       16 Middle Atlantic        49.09      48.54          7  
                  23.18       48.54 (25.36)                                        
  3 Young, Mike         16 Virginia               48.42      48.72          6  
                  23.29       48.72 (25.43)                                        
  4 Tyler, Ned          16 Virginia               49.15      48.82          5  
                  23.29       48.82 (25.53)                                        
  5 Knopf, Jp           16 Potomac Valley         49.64      49.33          4  
                  23.58       49.33 (25.75)                                        
  6 Pepper, Bryan       16 Middle Atlantic        49.95      49.37          3  
                  23.86       49.37 (25.51)                                        
  7 Hodson, Daniel      16 Niagara                49.67      49.62          2  
                  23.79       49.62 (25.83)                                        
  8 Torre, Steve        17 Allegany Mount         49.21      49.72          1  
                  23.86       49.72 (25.86)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Mike               16 Virginia               49.48      48.42 q      
                  23.29       48.42 (25.13)                                        
  2 Doser, Christopher        16 Niagara                47.77      48.69 q      
                  23.49       48.69 (25.20)                                        
  3 Pepper, Chris             16 Middle Atlantic        48.38      49.09 q      
                  23.88       49.09 (25.21)                                        
  4 Tyler, Ned                16 Virginia               49.05      49.15 q      
                  23.35       49.15 (25.80)                                        
  5 Torre, Steve              17 Allegany Mount         49.50      49.21 q      
                  23.66       49.21 (25.55)                                        
  6 Knopf, Jp                 16 Potomac Valley         48.63      49.64 q      
                  23.95       49.64 (25.69)                                        
  7 Hodson, Daniel            16 Niagara                49.21      49.67 q      
                  23.38       49.67 (26.29)                                        
  8 Pepper, Bryan             16 Middle Atlantic        50.53      49.95 q      
                  23.92       49.95 (26.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carr, John                16 Metro                  49.31      50.32        
                  24.19       50.32 (26.13)                                        
 10 Nouser, Mohamed           16 New Jersey             49.83      50.67        
                  24.24       50.67 (26.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hauri, Kevin              16 Potomac Valley         51.19      51.03        
                  24.44       51.03 (26.59)                                        
 12 Collins, Conor            16 Connecticut            52.80      51.39        
                  24.64       51.39 (26.75)                                        
 13 Borisov, Kostya           15 Allegany Mount         50.92      51.45        
                  25.14       51.45 (26.31)                                        
 14 Drori, Jonathan           15 New Jersey             50.50      51.73        
                  25.00       51.73 (26.73)                                        
 15 Varieur, Bobby            18 Metro                  48.89      52.01        
                  23.85       52.01 (28.16)                                        
 16 Eilinger, Uriah           16 Maine                  50.80      52.64        
                  25.23       52.64 (27.41)                                        
 17 LaRiviere, Sam            15 Maine                  55.52      52.81        
                  25.66       52.81 (27.15)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
                1:42.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pepper, Chris       16 Middle Atlantic      1:45.59    1:42.96          9  
                  24.15       50.18 (26.03)     1:16.87 (26.69)     1:42.96 (26.09)
  2 Pepper, Bryan       16 Middle Atlantic      1:47.74    1:44.71          7  
                  24.71       51.19 (26.48)     1:18.53 (27.34)     1:44.71 (26.18)
  3 Wahl, Zack          18 Niagara              1:47.93    1:45.47          6  
                  24.35       51.46 (27.11)     1:18.80 (27.34)     1:45.47 (26.67)
  4 Young, Mike         16 Virginia             1:47.06    1:45.50          5  
                  24.00       50.48 (26.48)     1:18.00 (27.52)     1:45.50 (27.50)
  5 Doser, Christopher  16 Niagara              1:47.30    1:46.36          4  
                  24.22       51.32 (27.10)     1:19.00 (27.68)     1:46.36 (27.36)
  6 Nickey, Lowell      16 Metro                1:49.21    1:47.63          3  
                  25.22       52.64 (27.42)     1:20.51 (27.87)     1:47.63 (27.12)
  7 Knopf, Jp           16 Potomac Valley       1:46.98    1:47.82          2  
                  24.36       51.12 (26.76)     1:19.06 (27.94)     1:47.82 (28.76)
  8 Torre, Steve        17 Allegany Mount       1:49.76    1:49.49          1  
                  25.55       53.27 (27.72)     1:21.29 (28.02)     1:49.49 (28.20)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pepper, Chris             16 Middle Atlantic      1:43.19    1:45.59 q      
                  24.59       51.34 (26.75)     1:19.12 (27.78)     1:45.59 (26.47)
  2 Knopf, Jp                 16 Potomac Valley       1:46.67    1:46.98 q      
                  24.66       51.52 (26.86)     1:19.19 (27.67)     1:46.98 (27.79)
  3 Young, Mike               16 Virginia             1:47.26    1:47.06 q      
                  24.87       51.96 (27.09)     1:20.04 (28.08)     1:47.06 (27.02)
  4 Doser, Christopher        16 Niagara              1:43.77    1:47.30 q      
                  24.78       51.80 (27.02)     1:19.61 (27.81)     1:47.30 (27.69)
  5 Pepper, Bryan             16 Middle Atlantic      1:44.53    1:47.74 q      
                  25.09       52.51 (27.42)     1:20.70 (28.19)     1:47.74 (27.04)
  6 Wahl, Zack                18 Niagara              1:44.26    1:47.93 q      
                  24.99       52.33 (27.34)     1:20.58 (28.25)     1:47.93 (27.35)
  7 Nickey, Lowell            16 Metro                1:48.11    1:49.21 q      
                  25.48       53.00 (27.52)     1:21.78 (28.78)     1:49.21 (27.43)
  8 Torre, Steve              17 Allegany Mount       1:50.50    1:49.76 q      
                  25.70       54.03 (28.33)     1:22.08 (28.05)     1:49.76 (27.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Byrd, Matthew             17 Potomac Valley       1:48.42    1:49.96        
                  25.62       53.59 (27.97)     1:21.94 (28.35)     1:49.96 (28.02)
 10 Borisov, Kostya           15 Allegany Mount       1:51.83    1:51.04        
                  26.27       55.12 (28.85)     1:23.44 (28.32)     1:51.04 (27.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Charriez, Greg            17 Metro                1:50.81    1:51.07        
                  25.23       53.34 (28.11)     1:22.38 (29.04)     1:51.07 (28.69)
 12 Schwalm, Connor           16 Virginia             1:48.85    1:51.31        
                  25.59       53.53 (27.94)     1:22.11 (28.58)     1:51.31 (29.20)
 13 Collins, Conor            16 Connecticut          1:49.06    1:51.73        
                  25.07       53.30 (28.23)     1:22.68 (29.38)     1:51.73 (29.05)
 14 Nouser, Mohamed           16 New Jersey           1:51.87    1:53.56        
                  25.95       54.34 (28.39)     1:23.98 (29.64)     1:53.56 (29.58)
 15 Eilinger, Uriah           16 Maine                1:52.30    1:54.19        
                  25.96       54.28 (28.32)     1:24.19 (29.91)     1:54.19 (30.00)
 16 LaRiviere, Sam            15 Maine                1:55.11    1:55.73        
                  26.17       54.63 (28.46)     1:24.94 (30.31)     1:55.73 (30.79)
 17 Hassan, Ali               17 New Jersey           1:56.12    1:57.37        
                  26.38       55.18 (28.80)     1:25.79 (30.61)     1:57.37 (31.58)
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
                4:36.59  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nickey, Lowell      16 Metro                4:49.48    4:43.03          9  
                  25.28       52.97 (27.69)     1:21.65 (28.68)     1:50.46 (28.81)
        2:19.62 (29.16)     2:48.97 (29.35)     3:18.39 (29.42)     3:47.56 (29.17)
        4:16.00 (28.44)     4:43.03 (27.03)                                        
  2 Homerin, Elias      18 Niagara              4:48.03    4:43.27          7  
                  25.73       53.86 (28.13)     1:22.45 (28.59)     1:51.48 (29.03)
        2:20.59 (29.11)     2:50.09 (29.50)     3:19.40 (29.31)     3:47.94 (28.54)
        4:16.10 (28.16)     4:43.27 (27.17)                                        
  3 Pepper, Bryan       16 Middle Atlantic      4:49.72    4:44.21          6  
                  26.06       54.51 (28.45)     1:23.45 (28.94)     1:52.67 (29.22)
        2:22.08 (29.41)     2:51.27 (29.19)     3:20.46 (29.19)     3:49.53 (29.07)
        4:18.51 (28.98)     4:44.21 (25.70)                                        
  4 Pepper, Chris       16 Middle Atlantic      4:51.78    4:49.02          5  
                  26.58       55.24 (28.66)     1:24.42 (29.18)     1:53.74 (29.32)
        2:23.63 (29.89)     2:53.20 (29.57)     3:23.04 (29.84)     3:53.26 (30.22)
        4:22.13 (28.87)     4:49.02 (26.89)                                        
  5 Adams, Mark         15 Virginia             4:50.42    4:49.54          4  
                  26.27       54.89 (28.62)     1:24.06 (29.17)     1:53.29 (29.23)
        2:22.42 (29.13)     2:52.26 (29.84)     3:22.43 (30.17)     3:52.28 (29.85)
        4:21.46 (29.18)     4:49.54 (28.08)                                        
  6 Belt, Billy         18 Virginia             4:49.58    4:55.05          3  
                  26.55       54.82 (28.27)     1:23.60 (28.78)     1:52.93 (29.33)
        2:22.57 (29.64)     2:52.60 (30.03)     3:22.98 (30.38)     3:52.84 (29.86)
        4:24.13 (31.29)     4:55.05 (30.92)                                        
  7 Knopf, Jp           16 Potomac Valley       4:59.58    5:00.60          2  
                  26.38       55.13 (28.75)     1:24.32 (29.19)     1:54.06 (29.74)
        2:23.95 (29.89)     2:54.25 (30.30)     3:25.12 (30.87)     3:57.16 (32.04)
        4:29.18 (32.02)     5:00.60 (31.42)                                        
  8 Miara, Jesse        15 Metro                4:58.29    5:09.06          1  
                  26.23       55.55 (29.32)     1:25.58 (30.03)     1:56.54 (30.96)
        2:28.31 (31.77)     3:00.16 (31.85)     3:32.07 (31.91)     4:05.10 (33.03)
        4:37.87 (32.77)     5:09.06 (31.19)                                        
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Homerin, Elias            18 Niagara              4:41.69    4:48.03 q      
                  26.20       55.02 (28.82)     1:23.77 (28.75)     1:52.78 (29.01)
        2:22.28 (29.50)     2:51.84 (29.56)     3:21.30 (29.46)     3:50.39 (29.09)
        4:19.54 (29.15)     4:48.03 (28.49)                                        
  2 Nickey, Lowell            16 Metro                4:53.03    4:49.48 q      
                  26.13       54.66 (28.53)     1:23.80 (29.14)     1:53.31 (29.51)
        2:22.85 (29.54)     2:52.50 (29.65)     3:22.15 (29.65)     3:51.98 (29.83)
        4:21.38 (29.40)     4:49.48 (28.10)                                        
  3 Belt, Billy               18 Virginia             4:47.38    4:49.58 q      
                  26.63       54.89 (28.26)     1:24.04 (29.15)     1:53.52 (29.48)
        2:22.87 (29.35)     2:52.44 (29.57)     3:21.99 (29.55)     3:51.60 (29.61)
        4:21.15 (29.55)     4:49.58 (28.43)                                        
  4 Pepper, Bryan             16 Middle Atlantic      4:41.77    4:49.72 q      
                  26.41       54.81 (28.40)     1:23.97 (29.16)     1:53.55 (29.58)
        2:23.29 (29.74)     2:53.16 (29.87)     3:23.21 (30.05)     3:53.42 (30.21)
        4:23.31 (29.89)     4:49.72 (26.41)                                        
  5 Adams, Mark               15 Virginia             4:50.13    4:50.42 q      
                  26.36       55.23 (28.87)     1:24.44 (29.21)     1:53.48 (29.04)
        2:22.91 (29.43)     2:52.51 (29.60)     3:22.34 (29.83)     3:52.25 (29.91)
        4:22.01 (29.76)     4:50.42 (28.41)                                        
  6 Pepper, Chris             16 Middle Atlantic      4:45.04    4:51.78 q      
                  26.08       54.17 (28.09)     1:23.07 (28.90)     1:52.56 (29.49)
        2:22.28 (29.72)     2:52.09 (29.81)     3:22.12 (30.03)     3:52.26 (30.14)
        4:22.99 (30.73)     4:51.78 (28.79)                                        
  7 Miara, Jesse              15 Metro                4:55.09    4:58.29 q      
                  26.22       55.62 (29.40)     1:25.01 (29.39)     1:55.27 (30.26)
        2:25.17 (29.90)     2:55.25 (30.08)     3:25.85 (30.60)     3:57.15 (31.30)
        4:28.13 (30.98)     4:58.29 (30.16)                                        
  8 Knopf, Jp                 16 Potomac Valley       4:52.26    4:59.58 q      
                  25.73       53.89 (28.16)     1:22.98 (29.09)     1:52.74 (29.76)
        2:22.90 (30.16)     2:53.36 (30.46)     3:25.07 (31.71)     3:56.85 (31.78)
        4:28.57 (31.72)     4:59.58 (31.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eilinger, Uriah           16 Maine                5:02.98    4:59.84        
                  26.50       55.29 (28.79)     1:25.45 (30.16)     1:56.24 (30.79)
        2:26.97 (30.73)     2:58.01 (31.04)     3:29.37 (31.36)     4:00.24 (30.87)
        4:31.37 (31.13)     4:59.84 (28.47)                                        
 10 Benson, Tyler             17 Niagara              4:52.39    5:00.63        
                  25.79       53.51 (27.72)     1:23.03 (29.52)     1:53.96 (30.93)
        2:25.02 (31.06)     2:56.61 (31.59)     3:28.01 (31.40)     3:59.70 (31.69)
        4:30.57 (30.87)     5:00.63 (30.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Byrd, Matthew             17 Potomac Valley       4:51.77    5:04.66        
                  27.40       57.69 (30.29)     1:28.98 (31.29)     2:01.15 (32.17)
        2:33.59 (32.44)     3:03.72 (30.13)     3:34.03 (30.31)     4:04.61 (30.58)
        4:34.84 (30.23)     5:04.66 (29.82)                                        
 12 Shoberg, Jake             16 Maine                5:13.84    5:09.63        
                  28.23       58.45 (30.22)     1:29.29 (30.84)     2:00.35 (31.06)
        2:31.90 (31.55)     3:03.99 (32.09)     3:35.84 (31.85)     4:07.55 (31.71)
        4:38.66 (31.11)     5:09.63 (30.97)                                        
 13 Nouser, Mohamed           16 New Jersey           5:15.29    5:11.69        
                  27.22       57.14 (29.92)     1:28.39 (31.25)     2:00.37 (31.98)
        2:32.64 (32.27)     3:04.60 (31.96)     3:36.83 (32.23)     4:09.30 (32.47)
        4:40.65 (31.35)     5:11.69 (31.04)                                        
 14 Magdic, Matt              18 Allegany Mount       5:06.55    5:11.91        
                  28.12       58.30 (30.18)     1:29.25 (30.95)     2:00.96 (31.71)
        2:33.21 (32.25)     3:05.54 (32.33)     3:37.43 (31.89)     4:08.98 (31.55)
        4:40.84 (31.86)     5:11.91 (31.07)                                        
 15 Garneau, Alex             16 Connecticut          5:04.14    5:12.53        
                  28.18       58.59 (30.41)     1:29.62 (31.03)     2:01.00 (31.38)
        2:32.83 (31.83)     3:04.58 (31.75)     3:36.60 (32.02)     4:09.35 (32.75)
        4:41.24 (31.89)     5:12.53 (31.29)                                        
 16 Songer, Jonathan          15 Allegany Mount       5:06.07    5:15.29        
                  27.17       57.08 (29.91)     1:28.75 (31.67)     2:00.78 (32.03)
        2:33.44 (32.66)     3:05.70 (32.26)     3:37.22 (31.52)     4:09.27 (32.05)
        4:42.40 (33.13)     5:15.29 (32.89)                                        
 17 Hassan, Omar              15 New Jersey           5:11.12    5:19.46        
                  27.82       58.58 (30.76)     1:30.24 (31.66)     2:02.51 (32.27)
        2:34.87 (32.36)     3:07.63 (32.76)     3:40.26 (32.63)     4:13.37 (33.11)
        4:46.92 (33.55)     5:19.46 (32.54)                                        
 
Men 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:23.14        2001 Steuart Martens - PV                       
                9:36.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Homerin, Elias      18 Niagara              9:56.74    9:43.49          9  
                  26.17       54.87 (28.70)     1:24.25 (29.38)     1:53.95 (29.70)
        2:23.77 (29.82)     2:53.49 (29.72)     3:23.34 (29.85)     3:53.22 (29.88)
        4:22.98 (29.76)     4:52.88 (29.90)     5:22.56 (29.68)     5:51.78 (29.22)
        6:21.60 (29.82)     6:50.74 (29.14)     7:20.17 (29.43)     7:49.42 (29.25)
        8:18.32 (28.90)     8:47.39 (29.07)     9:16.20 (28.81)     9:43.49 (27.29)
  2 Nickey, Lowell      16 Metro                9:55.78    9:45.58          7  
                  25.98       54.13 (28.15)     1:23.25 (29.12)     1:52.21 (28.96)
        2:21.64 (29.43)     2:51.55 (29.91)     3:21.56 (30.01)     3:51.59 (30.03)
        4:21.32 (29.73)     4:50.97 (29.65)     5:20.61 (29.64)     5:50.37 (29.76)
        6:20.10 (29.73)     6:49.69 (29.59)     7:19.28 (29.59)     7:48.47 (29.19)
        8:18.00 (29.53)     8:47.86 (29.86)     9:17.61 (29.75)     9:45.58 (27.97)
  3 Coleman, Zachary    17 Metro                9:48.93    9:52.07          6  
                  25.99       54.34 (28.35)     1:23.38 (29.04)     1:52.75 (29.37)
        2:22.40 (29.65)     2:51.92 (29.52)     3:21.83 (29.91)     3:51.99 (30.16)
        4:21.79 (29.80)     4:51.51 (29.72)     5:21.20 (29.69)     5:51.18 (29.98)
        6:21.00 (29.82)     6:51.20 (30.20)     7:21.90 (30.70)     7:52.69 (30.79)
        8:23.25 (30.56)     8:53.94 (30.69)     9:24.40 (30.46)     9:52.07 (27.67)
  4 Belt, Billy         18 Virginia             9:46.91    9:52.28          5  
                  26.36       54.69 (28.33)     1:23.90 (29.21)     1:53.22 (29.32)
        2:22.55 (29.33)     2:52.03 (29.48)     3:21.79 (29.76)     3:51.47 (29.68)
        4:21.23 (29.76)     4:50.73 (29.50)     5:20.46 (29.73)     5:50.04 (29.58)
        6:19.82 (29.78)     6:49.44 (29.62)     7:19.02 (29.58)     7:48.78 (29.76)
        8:19.47 (30.69)     8:50.57 (31.10)     9:22.10 (31.53)     9:52.28 (30.18)
  5 Adams, Mark         15 Virginia             9:54.53   10:07.33          4  
                  25.81       54.20 (28.39)     1:24.01 (29.81)     1:53.88 (29.87)
        2:23.95 (30.07)     2:54.34 (30.39)     3:24.94 (30.60)     3:55.56 (30.62)
        4:26.38 (30.82)     4:57.25 (30.87)     5:28.27 (31.02)     5:59.15 (30.88)
        6:30.24 (31.09)     7:01.33 (31.09)     7:32.50 (31.17)     8:03.61 (31.11)
        8:34.53 (30.92)     9:05.78 (31.25)     9:37.09 (31.31)    10:07.33 (30.24)
  6 Benson, Tyler       17 Niagara             10:04.59   10:14.46          3  
                  26.32       55.63 (29.31)     1:25.60 (29.97)     1:55.97 (30.37)
        2:26.92 (30.95)     2:57.56 (30.64)     3:28.86 (31.30)     3:59.75 (30.89)
        4:30.85 (31.10)     5:02.03 (31.18)     5:33.65 (31.62)     6:05.21 (31.56)
        6:37.02 (31.81)     7:08.86 (31.84)     7:40.94 (32.08)     8:12.45 (31.51)
        8:44.16 (31.71)     9:16.00 (31.84)     9:45.16 (29.16)    10:14.46 (29.30)
  7 Dennis, Scott       16 Middle Atlantic     10:29.95   10:18.61          2  
                  27.06       57.30 (30.24)     1:27.92 (30.62)     1:59.09 (31.17)
        2:29.94 (30.85)     3:00.85 (30.91)     3:31.99 (31.14)     4:03.15 (31.16)
        4:34.70 (31.55)     5:06.16 (31.46)     5:37.82 (31.66)     6:09.40 (31.58)
        6:41.20 (31.80)     7:12.75 (31.55)     7:44.34 (31.59)     8:15.99 (31.65)
        8:48.27 (32.28)     9:19.42 (31.15)     9:49.37 (29.95)    10:18.61 (29.24)
  8 Eilinger, Uriah     16 Maine               10:32.37   10:23.50          1  
                  28.02       58.99 (30.97)     1:30.34 (31.35)     2:01.51 (31.17)
        2:32.49 (30.98)     3:03.66 (31.17)     3:35.04 (31.38)     4:06.55 (31.51)
        4:37.85 (31.30)     5:09.50 (31.65)     5:40.76 (31.26)     6:11.73 (30.97)
        6:42.87 (31.14)     7:14.60 (31.73)     7:45.75 (31.15)     8:17.64 (31.89)
        8:49.42 (31.78)     9:21.41 (31.99)     9:53.62 (32.21)    10:23.50 (29.88)
  9 Byrd, Matthew       17 Potomac Valley      10:15.94   10:26.13        
                  26.65       55.80 (29.15)     1:25.67 (29.87)     1:56.14 (30.47)
        2:27.55 (31.41)     2:59.04 (31.49)     3:30.82 (31.78)     4:02.46 (31.64)
        4:34.89 (32.43)     5:07.34 (32.45)     5:38.51 (31.17)     6:10.29 (31.78)
        6:41.96 (31.67)     7:14.20 (32.24)     7:45.88 (31.68)     8:18.01 (32.13)
        8:50.79 (32.78)     9:23.13 (32.34)     9:55.65 (32.52)    10:26.13 (30.48)
 10 Petersen, Thor      17 Potomac Valley            NT   10:37.07        
                  27.78       58.79 (31.01)     1:30.63 (31.84)     2:02.19 (31.56)
        2:33.65 (31.46)     3:05.36 (31.71)     3:36.92 (31.56)     4:08.74 (31.82)
        4:40.38 (31.64)     5:12.11 (31.73)     5:44.25 (32.14)     6:16.45 (32.20)
        6:49.06 (32.61)     7:21.89 (32.83)     7:54.82 (32.93)     8:27.57 (32.75)
        8:59.84 (32.27)     9:32.47 (32.63)    10:05.48 (33.01)    10:37.07 (31.59)
 11 Carroll, Johnny     15 Middle Atlantic     10:33.06   10:37.64        
                  28.49       59.97 (31.48)     1:31.90 (31.93)     2:03.97 (32.07)
        2:36.19 (32.22)     3:08.53 (32.34)     3:40.96 (32.43)     4:12.94 (31.98)
        4:45.33 (32.39)     5:17.72 (32.39)     5:50.12 (32.40)     6:22.46 (32.34)
        6:54.65 (32.19)     7:26.87 (32.22)     7:59.43 (32.56)     8:31.97 (32.54)
        9:04.77 (32.80)     9:37.50 (32.73)    10:07.92 (30.42)    10:37.64 (29.72)
 12 Garneau, Alex       16 Connecticut         10:44.38   10:39.12        
                  28.08       59.01 (30.93)     1:30.84 (31.83)     2:03.21 (32.37)
        2:35.59 (32.38)     3:07.98 (32.39)     3:40.22 (32.24)     4:12.87 (32.65)
        4:45.48 (32.61)     5:17.93 (32.45)     5:50.38 (32.45)     6:22.81 (32.43)
        6:55.25 (32.44)     7:27.85 (32.60)     8:00.78 (32.93)     8:32.81 (32.03)
        9:04.40 (31.59)     9:36.59 (32.19)    10:08.36 (31.77)    10:39.12 (30.76)
 13 Magdic, Matt        18 Allegany Mount      11:03.48   10:42.41        
                  29.12     1:00.08 (30.96)     1:31.44 (31.36)     2:03.56 (32.12)
        2:36.02 (32.46)     3:08.08 (32.06)     3:40.51 (32.43)     4:13.36 (32.85)
        4:45.97 (32.61)     5:18.35 (32.38)     5:51.26 (32.91)     6:23.92 (32.66)
        6:56.61 (32.69)     7:29.16 (32.55)     8:01.58 (32.42)     8:34.10 (32.52)
        9:06.44 (32.34)     9:39.14 (32.70)    10:11.13 (31.99)    10:42.41 (31.28)
 14 Hassan, Omar        15 New Jersey          10:31.92   10:51.29        
                  28.65     1:00.16 (31.51)     1:32.18 (32.02)     2:04.15 (31.97)
        2:36.74 (32.59)     3:09.14 (32.40)     3:41.91 (32.77)     4:14.57 (32.66)
        4:47.40 (32.83)     5:20.38 (32.98)     5:53.24 (32.86)     6:26.21 (32.97)
        6:59.51 (33.30)     7:32.73 (33.22)     8:06.07 (33.34)     8:39.19 (33.12)
        9:12.75 (33.56)     9:45.96 (33.21)    10:19.06 (33.10)    10:51.29 (32.23)
 15 Shoberg, Jake       16 Maine               10:49.93   10:52.94        
                  28.64     1:00.02 (31.38)     1:31.33 (31.31)     2:03.44 (32.11)
        2:35.90 (32.46)     3:08.97 (33.07)     3:41.52 (32.55)     4:14.50 (32.98)
        4:47.43 (32.93)     5:21.47 (34.04)     5:54.55 (33.08)     6:27.78 (33.23)
        7:01.60 (33.82)     7:35.24 (33.64)     8:08.54 (33.30)     8:42.26 (33.72)
        9:15.25 (32.99)     9:48.02 (32.77)    10:20.62 (32.60)    10:52.94 (32.32)
 16 Lowery, Ryan        15 Allegany Mount      11:28.42   11:22.31        
                  30.15     1:03.54 (33.39)     1:37.39 (33.85)     2:11.57 (34.18)
        2:45.90 (34.33)     3:20.66 (34.76)     3:55.36 (34.70)     4:30.39 (35.03)
        5:05.30 (34.91)     5:39.56 (34.26)     6:14.42 (34.86)     6:49.43 (35.01)
        7:24.54 (35.11)     7:59.20 (34.66)     8:33.94 (34.74)     9:07.72 (33.78)
        9:42.35 (34.63)    10:16.50 (34.15)    10:50.55 (34.05)    11:22.31 (31.76)
 
Men 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 15:47.57        2002 George Salayka - MR                       
                16:03.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Homerin, Elias      18 Niagara             16:40.80   16:20.71          9  
                  26.50       55.70 (29.20)     1:25.35 (29.65)     1:55.30 (29.95)
        2:25.64 (30.34)     2:55.95 (30.31)     3:26.15 (30.20)     3:56.62 (30.47)
        4:26.67 (30.05)     4:56.66 (29.99)     5:26.61 (29.95)     5:56.85 (30.24)
        6:26.76 (29.91)     6:56.45 (29.69)     7:25.98 (29.53)     7:55.86 (29.88)
        8:25.79 (29.93)     8:55.47 (29.68)     9:25.22 (29.75)     9:54.81 (29.59)
       10:24.69 (29.88)    10:54.69 (30.00)    11:24.61 (29.92)    11:54.71 (30.10)
       12:24.41 (29.70)    12:54.26 (29.85)    13:24.02 (29.76)    13:53.53 (29.51)
       14:23.17 (29.64)    14:52.84 (29.67)    15:22.42 (29.58)    15:52.24 (29.82)
       16:20.71 (28.47)
  2 Nickey, Lowell      16 Metro               16:34.20   16:23.82          7  
                  26.38       55.23 (28.85)     1:24.81 (29.58)     1:54.22 (29.41)
        2:24.23 (30.01)     2:54.19 (29.96)     3:24.51 (30.32)     3:54.78 (30.27)
        4:25.09 (30.31)     4:54.53 (29.44)     5:25.51 (30.98)     5:55.69 (30.18)
        6:25.82 (30.13)     6:55.69 (29.87)     7:25.89 (30.20)     7:55.61 (29.72)
        8:25.64 (30.03)     8:55.49 (29.85)     9:25.05 (29.56)     9:55.01 (29.96)
       10:25.13 (30.12)    10:54.88 (29.75)    11:24.76 (29.88)    11:55.09 (30.33)
       12:24.85 (29.76)    12:55.03 (30.18)    13:24.97 (29.94)    13:55.12 (30.15)
       14:25.39 (30.27)    14:55.44 (30.05)    15:26.27 (30.83)    15:56.42 (30.15)
       16:23.82 (27.40)
  3 Pepper, Bryan       16 Middle Atlantic     16:39.22   16:32.31          6  
                  26.82       55.99 (29.17)     1:25.67 (29.68)     1:55.69 (30.02)
        2:25.69 (30.00)     2:56.04 (30.35)     3:26.44 (30.40)     3:56.88 (30.44)
        4:27.12 (30.24)     4:57.53 (30.41)     5:27.94 (30.41)     5:58.61 (30.67)
        6:28.96 (30.35)     6:59.31 (30.35)     7:29.88 (30.57)     8:00.18 (30.30)
        8:30.41 (30.23)     9:00.94 (30.53)     9:31.65 (30.71)    10:02.20 (30.55)
       10:32.29 (30.09)    11:02.82 (30.53)    11:33.27 (30.45)    12:03.61 (30.34)
       12:34.24 (30.63)    13:04.72 (30.48)    13:34.96 (30.24)    14:05.23 (30.27)
       14:35.52 (30.29)    15:05.63 (30.11)    15:35.55 (29.92)    16:04.99 (29.44)
       16:32.31 (27.32)
  4 Adams, Mark         15 Virginia            16:25.39   16:40.60          5  
                  26.68       55.95 (29.27)     1:25.58 (29.63)     1:55.48 (29.90)
        2:25.56 (30.08)     2:55.74 (30.18)     3:25.97 (30.23)     3:56.52 (30.55)
        4:27.16 (30.64)     4:57.83 (30.67)     5:28.26 (30.43)     5:59.00 (30.74)
        6:29.70 (30.70)     7:00.11 (30.41)     7:30.61 (30.50)     8:01.27 (30.66)
        8:32.08 (30.81)     9:02.84 (30.76)     9:33.31 (30.47)    10:03.85 (30.54)
       10:34.58 (30.73)    11:05.40 (30.82)    11:35.93 (30.53)    12:06.65 (30.72)
       12:37.24 (30.59)    13:07.78 (30.54)    13:38.37 (30.59)    14:08.86 (30.49)
       14:39.30 (30.44)    15:10.06 (30.76)    15:40.73 (30.67)    16:11.29 (30.56)
       16:40.60 (29.31)
  5 Belt, Billy         18 Virginia            16:23.14   16:56.48          4  
                  27.18       56.38 (29.20)     1:25.87 (29.49)     1:55.51 (29.64)
        2:25.44 (29.93)     2:55.97 (30.53)     3:26.56 (30.59)     3:57.20 (30.64)
        4:28.03 (30.83)     4:58.75 (30.72)     5:29.32 (30.57)     6:00.46 (31.14)
        6:31.51 (31.05)     7:02.68 (31.17)     7:34.24 (31.56)     8:05.64 (31.40)
        8:37.01 (31.37)     9:08.16 (31.15)     9:39.43 (31.27)    10:11.06 (31.63)
       10:42.31 (31.25)    11:13.96 (31.65)    11:45.00 (31.04)    12:16.22 (31.22)
       12:47.58 (31.36)    13:18.95 (31.37)    13:49.92 (30.97)    14:21.03 (31.11)
       14:52.56 (31.53)    15:23.74 (31.18)    15:55.14 (31.40)    16:26.15 (31.01)
       16:56.48 (30.33)
  6 Wilson, Kyle        17 Metro               17:00.94   17:05.57          3  
                  26.95       56.12 (29.17)     1:26.01 (29.89)     1:56.18 (30.17)
        2:26.82 (30.64)     2:57.08 (30.26)     3:27.73 (30.65)     3:58.45 (30.72)
        4:29.41 (30.96)     5:00.58 (31.17)     5:31.77 (31.19)     6:03.11 (31.34)
        6:34.15 (31.04)     7:05.31 (31.16)     7:36.60 (31.29)     8:07.60 (31.00)
        8:39.12 (31.52)     9:10.59 (31.47)     9:42.03 (31.44)    10:13.77 (31.74)
       10:45.38 (31.61)    11:17.01 (31.63)    11:48.71 (31.70)    12:20.77 (32.06)
       12:53.10 (32.33)    13:25.08 (31.98)    13:56.91 (31.83)    14:28.41 (31.50)
       15:00.30 (31.89)    15:32.52 (32.22)    16:04.56 (32.04)    16:35.43 (30.87)
       17:05.57 (30.14)
  7 Byrd, Matthew       17 Potomac Valley      18:00.00   17:15.90          2  
                  27.63       58.10 (30.47)     1:29.13 (31.03)     2:00.20 (31.07)
        2:31.51 (31.31)     3:03.30 (31.79)     3:35.63 (32.33)     4:07.36 (31.73)
        4:38.88 (31.52)     5:10.67 (31.79)     5:42.35 (31.68)     6:13.75 (31.40)
        6:45.22 (31.47)     7:16.50 (31.28)     7:47.82 (31.32)     8:19.40 (31.58)
        8:50.81 (31.41)     9:22.40 (31.59)     9:54.32 (31.92)    10:26.76 (32.44)
       10:57.29 (30.53)    11:28.92 (31.63)    12:00.39 (31.47)    12:32.37 (31.98)
       13:04.52 (32.15)    13:35.41 (30.89)    14:07.25 (31.84)    14:39.43 (32.18)
       15:11.12 (31.69)    15:43.08 (31.96)    16:14.67 (31.59)    16:45.84 (31.17)
       17:15.90 (30.06)
  8 Dennis, Scott       16 Middle Atlantic     17:23.70   17:23.60          1  
                  27.51       58.10 (30.59)     1:28.86 (30.76)     1:59.91 (31.05)
        2:31.65 (31.74)     3:03.24 (31.59)     3:34.79 (31.55)     4:06.24 (31.45)
        4:37.83 (31.59)     5:09.87 (32.04)     5:41.92 (32.05)     6:14.20 (32.28)
        6:46.00 (31.80)     7:18.29 (32.29)     7:49.74 (31.45)     8:21.76 (32.02)
        8:53.70 (31.94)     9:26.02 (32.32)     9:58.11 (32.09)    10:30.18 (32.07)
       11:02.26 (32.08)    11:33.73 (31.47)    12:05.50 (31.77)    12:37.70 (32.20)
       13:09.99 (32.29)    13:42.16 (32.17)    14:14.34 (32.18)    14:46.71 (32.37)
       15:18.42 (31.71)    15:50.74 (32.32)    16:22.98 (32.24)    16:54.30 (31.32)
       17:23.60 (29.30)
  9 Miller, Daniel      17 Niagara             17:11.74   17:30.15        
                  26.43       55.92 (29.49)     1:26.13 (30.21)     1:57.17 (31.04)
        2:27.99 (30.82)     2:59.42 (31.43)     3:31.26 (31.84)     4:03.13 (31.87)
        4:35.12 (31.99)     5:07.18 (32.06)     5:39.26 (32.08)     6:11.46 (32.20)
        6:43.69 (32.23)     7:16.25 (32.56)     7:48.51 (32.26)     8:21.31 (32.80)
        8:53.84 (32.53)     9:26.29 (32.45)     9:58.66 (32.37)    10:31.27 (32.61)
       11:03.91 (32.64)    11:36.48 (32.57)    12:08.63 (32.15)    12:41.24 (32.61)
       13:14.18 (32.94)    13:46.65 (32.47)    14:19.12 (32.47)    14:51.46 (32.34)
       15:23.84 (32.38)    15:55.84 (32.00)    16:27.93 (32.09)    16:59.43 (31.50)
       17:30.15 (30.72)
 10 Eilinger, Uriah     16 Maine               17:27.86   17:38.35        
                  27.72       58.20 (30.48)     1:29.37 (31.17)     1:59.48 (30.11)
        2:30.82 (31.34)     3:02.30 (31.48)     3:33.91 (31.61)     4:05.58 (31.67)
        4:37.63 (32.05)     5:09.42 (31.79)     5:41.42 (32.00)     6:13.70 (32.28)
        6:46.07 (32.37)     7:18.14 (32.07)     7:50.78 (32.64)     8:23.70 (32.92)
        8:56.44 (32.74)     9:29.43 (32.99)    10:02.61 (33.18)    10:35.61 (33.00)
       11:07.93 (32.32)    11:40.28 (32.35)    12:13.00 (32.72)    12:45.41 (32.41)
       13:17.69 (32.28)    13:50.16 (32.47)    14:22.55 (32.39)    14:54.89 (32.34)
       15:27.37 (32.48)    16:00.32 (32.95)    16:33.29 (32.97)    17:06.40 (33.11)
       17:38.35 (31.95)
 11 Magdic, Matt        18 Allegany Mount            NT   17:53.17        
                  29.07     1:00.22 (31.15)     1:31.85 (31.63)     2:04.31 (32.46)
        2:37.35 (33.04)     3:10.16 (32.81)     3:43.02 (32.86)     4:15.64 (32.62)
        4:48.30 (32.66)     5:20.88 (32.58)     5:53.66 (32.78)     6:26.45 (32.79)
        6:59.21 (32.76)     7:31.88 (32.67)     8:04.56 (32.68)     8:37.00 (32.44)
        9:09.66 (32.66)     9:42.53 (32.87)    10:14.99 (32.46)    10:47.86 (32.87)
       11:20.53 (32.67)    11:53.22 (32.69)    12:26.16 (32.94)    12:59.06 (32.90)
       13:32.30 (33.24)    14:05.17 (32.87)    14:37.93 (32.76)    15:10.70 (32.77)
       15:43.62 (32.92)    16:16.55 (32.93)    16:49.14 (32.59)    17:21.99 (32.85)
       17:53.17 (31.18)
 12 Shoberg, Jake       16 Maine               17:56.47   17:59.51        
                  27.87       58.51 (30.64)     1:29.72 (31.21)     2:01.08 (31.36)
        2:32.67 (31.59)     3:04.72 (32.05)     3:37.20 (32.48)     4:10.12 (32.92)
        4:43.01 (32.89)     5:15.41 (32.40)     5:48.42 (33.01)     6:21.14 (32.72)
        6:54.16 (33.02)     7:26.91 (32.75)     8:00.11 (33.20)     8:33.11 (33.00)
        9:05.94 (32.83)     9:39.37 (33.43)    10:12.85 (33.48)    10:46.34 (33.49)
       11:19.49 (33.15)    11:52.49 (33.00)    12:26.34 (33.85)    13:00.02 (33.68)
       13:34.83 (34.81)    14:08.00 (33.17)    14:41.36 (33.36)    15:14.85 (33.49)
       15:47.79 (32.94)    16:20.71 (32.92)    16:54.18 (33.47)    17:27.09 (32.91)
       17:59.51 (32.42)
 13 Garneau, Alex       16 Connecticut         17:48.07   18:03.29        
                  27.93       58.79 (30.86)     1:30.55 (31.76)     2:02.54 (31.99)
        2:34.85 (32.31)     3:07.75 (32.90)     3:40.41 (32.66)     4:13.00 (32.59)
        4:45.77 (32.77)     5:18.57 (32.80)     5:51.35 (32.78)     6:24.70 (33.35)
        6:57.58 (32.88)     7:30.67 (33.09)     8:03.74 (33.07)     8:36.81 (33.07)
        9:10.19 (33.38)     9:43.24 (33.05)    10:16.93 (33.69)    10:50.87 (33.94)
       11:24.15 (33.28)    11:57.77 (33.62)    12:31.37 (33.60)    13:04.49 (33.12)
       13:37.54 (33.05)    14:11.39 (33.85)    14:45.71 (34.32)    15:18.54 (32.83)
       15:52.76 (34.22)    16:26.12 (33.36)    16:58.90 (32.78)    17:32.07 (33.17)
       18:03.29 (31.22)
 14 Lowery, Ryan        15 Allegany Mount      19:00.53   19:16.33        
                  30.41     1:05.14 (34.73)     1:40.65 (35.51)     2:16.18 (35.53)
        2:51.80 (35.62)     3:26.66 (34.86)     4:03.00 (36.34)     4:38.77 (35.77)
        5:13.99 (35.22)     5:49.01 (35.02)     6:24.70 (35.69)     6:59.99 (35.29)
        7:35.95 (35.96)     8:11.69 (35.74)     8:47.30 (35.61)     9:22.91 (35.61)
        9:58.74 (35.83)    10:34.37 (35.63)    11:09.92 (35.55)    11:44.32 (34.40)
       12:19.23 (34.91)    12:55.24 (36.01)    13:30.34 (35.10)    14:05.26 (34.92)
       14:40.26 (35.00)    15:15.11 (34.85)    15:50.24 (35.13)    16:25.16 (34.92)
       17:00.06 (34.90)    17:34.84 (34.78)    18:09.62 (34.78)    18:42.93 (33.31)
       19:16.33 (33.40)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
                52.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox-Moles, Michael  16 Virginia               54.73      52.85          9  
                  26.02       52.85 (26.83)                                        
  2 Young, Mike         16 Virginia               54.62      54.39          7  
                  26.62       54.39 (27.77)                                        
  3 Dempsey, Lukas      15 Metro                  54.29      54.50          6  
                  26.37       54.50 (28.13)                                        
  4 Borisov, Kostya     15 Allegany Mount         54.86      55.02          5  
                  27.39       55.02 (27.63)                                        
  5 Ford, Kyle          17 Potomac Valley         55.31      55.60          4  
                  27.42       55.60 (28.18)                                        
  6 Dupres, Abel        16 Metro                  56.86      55.71          3  
                  26.71       55.71 (29.00)                                        
  7 Dingman, Bobby      17 Niagara                56.42      56.12          2  
                  27.51       56.12 (28.61)                                        
  8 Byrd, Matthew       17 Potomac Valley         56.69      56.66          1  
                  27.85       56.66 (28.81)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dempsey, Lukas            15 Metro                  55.86      54.29 q      
                  26.59       54.29 (27.70)                                        
  2 Young, Mike               16 Virginia               54.44      54.62 q      
                  26.64       54.62 (27.98)                                        
  3 Fox-Moles, Michael        16 Virginia               54.31      54.73 q      
                  26.91       54.73 (27.82)                                        
  4 Borisov, Kostya           15 Allegany Mount         54.23      54.86 q      
                  27.26       54.86 (27.60)                                        
  5 Ford, Kyle                17 Potomac Valley         55.10      55.31 q      
                  27.27       55.31 (28.04)                                        
  6 Dingman, Bobby            17 Niagara                55.19      56.42 q      
                  27.52       56.42 (28.90)                                        
  7 Byrd, Matthew             17 Potomac Valley         56.53      56.69 q      
                  27.56       56.69 (29.13)                                        
  8 Dupres, Abel              16 Metro                  55.93      56.86 q      
                  27.13       56.86 (29.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watlington, Seth          15 Middle Atlantic        58.38      57.72        
                  28.45       57.72 (29.27)                                        
 10 Collins, Conor            16 Connecticut            57.31      57.99        
                  28.21       57.99 (29.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Songer, Jonathan          15 Allegany Mount         58.64      58.16        
                  27.92       58.16 (30.24)                                        
 12 Hassan, Omar              15 New Jersey             56.75      58.35        
                  28.54       58.35 (29.81)                                        
 13 Fleisher, Andrew          15 Middle Atlantic        59.04      59.21        
                  28.55       59.21 (30.66)                                        
 14 LaRiviere, Sam            15 Maine                  59.95    1:01.16        
                  29.45     1:01.16 (31.71)                                        
 15 Hassan, Ali               17 New Jersey           1:00.12    1:02.50        
                  30.52     1:02.50 (31.98)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:53.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barlow, Darren      15 Virginia             1:56.78    1:55.52          9  
                  27.01       56.25 (29.24)     1:26.09 (29.84)     1:55.52 (29.43)
  2 Dempsey, Lukas      15 Metro                1:58.69    1:56.76          7  
                  27.38       56.72 (29.34)     1:26.83 (30.11)     1:56.76 (29.93)
  3 Byrd, Matthew       17 Potomac Valley       1:58.29    1:57.90          6  
                  28.03       58.11 (30.08)     1:28.07 (29.96)     1:57.90 (29.83)
  4 Fox-Moles, Michael  16 Virginia             2:00.30    1:58.10          5  
                  27.85       57.66 (29.81)     1:28.33 (30.67)     1:58.10 (29.77)
  5 Borisov, Kostya     15 Allegany Mount       2:01.60    1:59.42          4  
                  28.71       59.81 (31.10)     1:30.26 (30.45)     1:59.42 (29.16)
  6 Ford, Kyle          17 Potomac Valley       1:59.01    2:00.13          3  
                  27.97       57.98 (30.01)     1:29.04 (31.06)     2:00.13 (31.09)
  7 Watlington, Seth    15 Middle Atlantic      2:01.48    2:00.70          2  
                  28.68       58.78 (30.10)     1:29.88 (31.10)     2:00.70 (30.82)
  8 Miller, Daniel      17 Niagara              2:01.17    2:01.74          1  
                  28.08       58.57 (30.49)     1:30.37 (31.80)     2:01.74 (31.37)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barlow, Darren            15 Virginia             1:59.16    1:56.78 q      
                  27.59       57.36 (29.77)     1:27.59 (30.23)     1:56.78 (29.19)
  2 Byrd, Matthew             17 Potomac Valley       1:58.09    1:58.29 q      
                  28.03       57.82 (29.79)     1:28.04 (30.22)     1:58.29 (30.25)
  3 Dempsey, Lukas            15 Metro                1:58.66    1:58.69 q      
                  27.28       56.59 (29.31)     1:27.67 (31.08)     1:58.69 (31.02)
  4 Ford, Kyle                17 Potomac Valley       1:58.31    1:59.01 q      
                  28.13       57.79 (29.66)     1:28.47 (30.68)     1:59.01 (30.54)
  5 Fox-Moles, Michael        16 Virginia             2:02.48    2:00.30 q      
                  28.18       58.27 (30.09)     1:29.48 (31.21)     2:00.30 (30.82)
  6 Miller, Daniel            17 Niagara              2:03.83    2:01.17 q      
                  28.73       58.71 (29.98)     1:29.67 (30.96)     2:01.17 (31.50)
  7 Watlington, Seth          15 Middle Atlantic      2:01.72    2:01.48 q      
                  28.84       59.21 (30.37)     1:30.33 (31.12)     2:01.48 (31.15)
  8 Borisov, Kostya           15 Allegany Mount       2:00.09    2:01.60 q      
                  28.84     1:00.13 (31.29)     1:31.26 (31.13)     2:01.60 (30.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pepper, Chris             16 Middle Atlantic      2:03.99    2:02.34        
                  29.40     1:00.30 (30.90)     1:31.90 (31.60)     2:02.34 (30.44)
 10 Dingman, Bobby            17 Niagara              2:02.95    2:02.38        
                  28.93     1:00.24 (31.31)     1:31.75 (31.51)     2:02.38 (30.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carr, Charlie             15 Metro                1:59.82    2:03.04        
                  28.50       58.81 (30.31)     1:30.61 (31.80)     2:03.04 (32.43)
 12 Lednev, Alexander         15 Adirondack           2:01.74    2:03.12        
                  29.52     1:00.70 (31.18)     1:32.42 (31.72)     2:03.12 (30.70)
 13 Collins, Conor            16 Connecticut          2:08.05    2:04.92        
                  28.92     1:00.65 (31.73)     1:32.87 (32.22)     2:04.92 (32.05)
 14 Hassan, Omar              15 New Jersey           2:07.06    2:07.67        
                  29.48     1:01.69 (32.21)     1:34.48 (32.79)     2:07.67 (33.19)
 15 Lowery, Ryan              15 Allegany Mount       2:17.90    2:16.02        
                  31.18     1:05.02 (33.84)     1:40.44 (35.42)     2:16.02 (35.58)
 16 Hassan, Ali               17 New Jersey           2:09.15    2:18.08        
                  30.70     1:05.24 (34.54)     1:41.69 (36.45)     2:18.08 (36.39)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
                58.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nord, John          16 Niagara              1:00.82      59.83          9  
                  28.64       59.83 (31.19)                                        
  2 Watlington, Seth    15 Middle Atlantic      1:02.14    1:00.69          7  
                  28.50     1:00.69 (32.19)                                        
  3 Lednev, Alexander   15 Adirondack           1:01.85    1:02.09          6  
                  29.00     1:02.09 (33.09)                                        
  4 Schwalm, Connor     16 Virginia             1:02.43    1:02.19          5  
                  29.02     1:02.19 (33.17)                                        
  5 Kauppert, M         16 Virginia             1:02.30    1:02.30          4  
                  29.66     1:02.30 (32.64)                                        
  6 Torre, Steve        17 Allegany Mount       1:02.29    1:02.52          3  
                  29.54     1:02.52 (32.98)                                        
  7 Dokonal, Jan        18 Metro                1:02.98    1:02.75          2  
                  29.27     1:02.75 (33.48)                                        
  8 Hufnagel, Joseph    16 Allegany Mount       1:01.16    1:03.29          1  
                  29.60     1:03.29 (33.69)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nord, John                16 Niagara              1:00.67    1:00.82 q      
  2 Hufnagel, Joseph          16 Allegany Mount       1:00.93    1:01.16 q      
  3 Lednev, Alexander         15 Adirondack           1:03.15    1:01.85 q      
  4 Watlington, Seth          15 Middle Atlantic      1:00.35    1:02.14 q      
  5 Torre, Steve              17 Allegany Mount       1:01.21    1:02.29 q      
  6 Kauppert, M               16 Virginia             1:03.77    1:02.30 q      
  7 Schwalm, Connor           16 Virginia             1:03.23    1:02.43 q      
  8 Dokonal, Jan              18 Metro                1:03.32    1:02.98 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hauri, Kevin              16 Potomac Valley       1:00.65    1:03.22        
 10 Petersen, Thor            17 Potomac Valley       1:01.41    1:03.38        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carroll, Johnny           15 Middle Atlantic      1:03.43    1:04.04        
 12 Chansakul, JR             15 Metro                1:03.87    1:04.19        
 13 Drori, Jonathan           15 New Jersey           1:06.85    1:07.04        
 14 Nouser, Mohamed           16 New Jersey           1:06.44    1:07.43        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
                2:07.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nord, John          16 Niagara              2:11.03    2:10.29          9  
                  29.51     1:02.02 (32.51)     1:35.86 (33.84)     2:10.29 (34.43)
  2 Watlington, Seth    15 Middle Atlantic      2:14.84    2:15.15          7  
                  29.75     1:03.41 (33.66)     1:39.03 (35.62)     2:15.15 (36.12)
  3 Lednev, Alexander   15 Adirondack           2:17.46    2:17.78          6  
                  30.73     1:05.80 (35.07)     1:42.38 (36.58)     2:17.78 (35.40)
  4 Hauri, Kevin        16 Potomac Valley       2:17.37    2:18.51          5  
                  30.34     1:04.79 (34.45)     1:41.77 (36.98)     2:18.51 (36.74)
  5 Chansakul, JR       15 Metro                2:18.05    2:18.52          4  
                  31.17     1:07.08 (35.91)     1:42.71 (35.63)     2:18.52 (35.81)
  6 Petersen, Thor      17 Potomac Valley       2:17.96    2:18.62          3  
                  31.09     1:05.97 (34.88)     1:42.11 (36.14)     2:18.62 (36.51)
  7 Mackey, Colin       16 Virginia             2:18.56    2:18.89          2  
                  30.73     1:04.72 (33.99)     1:41.41 (36.69)     2:18.89 (37.48)
 -- Hufnagel, Joseph    16 Allegany Mount       2:15.89         DQ        
                  29.35     1:03.11 (33.76)     1:38.26 (35.15)          DQ (36.37)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nord, John                16 Niagara              2:11.76    2:11.03 q      
                  29.68     1:02.35 (32.67)     1:36.21 (33.86)     2:11.03 (34.82)
  2 Watlington, Seth          15 Middle Atlantic      2:15.27    2:14.84 q      
                  30.24     1:04.13 (33.89)     1:39.30 (35.17)     2:14.84 (35.54)
  3 Hufnagel, Joseph          16 Allegany Mount       2:14.90    2:15.89 q      
                  29.78     1:04.03 (34.25)     1:39.45 (35.42)     2:15.89 (36.44)
  4 Hauri, Kevin              16 Potomac Valley       2:13.67    2:17.37 q      
                  30.76     1:05.41 (34.65)     1:41.67 (36.26)     2:17.37 (35.70)
  5 Lednev, Alexander         15 Adirondack           2:16.65    2:17.46 q      
                  30.37     1:04.76 (34.39)     1:41.27 (36.51)     2:17.46 (36.19)
  6 Petersen, Thor            17 Potomac Valley       2:16.36    2:17.96 q      
                  30.95     1:05.35 (34.40)     1:40.99 (35.64)     2:17.96 (36.97)
  7 Chansakul, JR             15 Metro                2:17.38    2:18.05 q      
                  31.64     1:07.62 (35.98)     1:42.39 (34.77)     2:18.05 (35.66)
  8 Mackey, Colin             16 Virginia             2:17.49    2:18.56 q      
                  30.46     1:05.01 (34.55)     1:41.35 (36.34)     2:18.56 (37.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schwalm, Connor           16 Virginia             2:19.02    2:22.31        
                  31.54     1:07.49 (35.95)     1:44.72 (37.23)     2:22.31 (37.59)
 10 Torre, Steve              17 Allegany Mount       2:17.92    2:22.40        
                  32.25     1:08.68 (36.43)     1:45.29 (36.61)     2:22.40 (37.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carroll, Johnny           15 Middle Atlantic      2:17.19    2:22.70        
                  31.94     1:08.43 (36.49)     1:45.63 (37.20)     2:22.70 (37.07)
 12 Nouser, Mohamed           16 New Jersey           2:28.11    2:29.27        
                  33.71     1:11.29 (37.58)     1:50.10 (38.81)     2:29.27 (39.17)
 13 Garneau, Alex             16 Connecticut          2:32.19    2:30.98        
                  34.28     1:11.57 (37.29)     1:51.41 (39.84)     2:30.98 (39.57)
 14 Drori, Jonathan           15 New Jersey           2:32.83    2:34.42        
                  34.87     1:14.23 (39.36)     1:54.69 (40.46)     2:34.42 (39.73)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
                51.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox-Moles, Michael  16 Virginia               54.00      52.51          9  
                  24.39       52.51 (28.12)                                        
  2 Tyler, Ned          16 Virginia               52.68      52.80          7  
                  24.62       52.80 (28.18)                                        
  3 Pepper, Chris       16 Middle Atlantic        55.41      54.24          6  
                  25.69       54.24 (28.55)                                        
  4 Wahl, Matt          18 Niagara                54.94      54.59          5  
                  25.13       54.59 (29.46)                                        
  5 Knopf, Jp           16 Potomac Valley         55.36      55.14          4  
                  25.38       55.14 (29.76)                                        
  6 Campbell, Christop  16 Middle Atlantic        55.33      55.16          3  
                  25.75       55.16 (29.41)                                        
  7 Petersen, Thor      17 Potomac Valley         55.65      55.22          2  
                  25.93       55.22 (29.29)                                        
  8 Robertson, Sean     17 Metro                  55.86      55.48          1  
                  26.28       55.48 (29.20)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler, Ned                16 Virginia               53.40      52.68 q      
                  24.11       52.68 (28.57)                                        
  2 Fox-Moles, Michael        16 Virginia               52.91      54.00 q      
                  25.36       54.00 (28.64)                                        
  3 Wahl, Matt                18 Niagara                54.78      54.94 q      
                  25.66       54.94 (29.28)                                        
  4 Campbell, Christopher     16 Middle Atlantic        55.34      55.33 q      
                  25.77       55.33 (29.56)                                        
  5 Knopf, Jp                 16 Potomac Valley         54.44      55.36 q      
                  25.86       55.36 (29.50)                                        
  6 Pepper, Chris             16 Middle Atlantic        56.12      55.41 q      
                  26.12       55.41 (29.29)                                        
  7 Petersen, Thor            17 Potomac Valley         55.94      55.65 q      
                  26.22       55.65 (29.43)                                        
  8 Robertson, Sean           17 Metro                  54.42      55.86 q      
                  26.15       55.86 (29.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dupres, Paul              17 Metro                  55.42      56.00        
                  26.06       56.00 (29.94)                                        
 10 LaRiviere, Sam            15 Maine                  57.90      57.37        
                  26.81       57.37 (30.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shoberg, Jake             16 Maine                  58.20      57.91        
                  27.46       57.91 (30.45)                                        
 12 Wahl, Zack                18 Niagara                53.02      58.66        
                  26.35       58.66 (32.31)                                        
 13 Borisov, Kostya           15 Allegany Mount         58.83      58.86        
                  27.84       58.86 (31.02)                                        
 14 Hufnagel, Joseph          16 Allegany Mount         58.92      59.41        
                  27.50       59.41 (31.91)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:53.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Homerin, Elias      18 Niagara              1:58.47    1:56.66          9  
                  26.40       56.06 (29.66)     1:26.26 (30.20)     1:56.66 (30.40)
  2 Wahl, Zack          18 Niagara              2:00.28    1:58.51          7  
                  26.59       56.98 (30.39)     1:27.48 (30.50)     1:58.51 (31.03)
  3 Carr, Charlie       15 Metro                2:02.79    2:00.69          6  
                  26.61       56.86 (30.25)     1:28.59 (31.73)     2:00.69 (32.10)
  4 Fox-Moles, Michael  16 Virginia             2:03.04    2:02.15          5  
                  27.00       58.05 (31.05)     1:30.54 (32.49)     2:02.15 (31.61)
  5 Petersen, Thor      17 Potomac Valley       2:03.23    2:02.73          4  
                  26.87       57.50 (30.63)     1:29.24 (31.74)     2:02.73 (33.49)
  6 Wilson, Kyle        17 Metro                2:04.87    2:04.03          3  
                  26.75       58.20 (31.45)     1:30.48 (32.28)     2:04.03 (33.55)
  7 Lednev, Alexander   15 Adirondack           2:07.50    2:05.04          2  
                  27.21       59.09 (31.88)     1:32.14 (33.05)     2:05.04 (32.90)
  8 Ford, Kyle          17 Potomac Valley       2:07.61    2:07.53          1  
                  28.26     1:00.41 (32.15)     1:33.35 (32.94)     2:07.53 (34.18)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Homerin, Elias            18 Niagara              2:01.22    1:58.47 q      
                  26.75       57.20 (30.45)     1:27.61 (30.41)     1:58.47 (30.86)
  2 Wahl, Zack                18 Niagara              1:58.53    2:00.28 q      
                  27.39       58.30 (30.91)     1:29.07 (30.77)     2:00.28 (31.21)
  3 Carr, Charlie             15 Metro                2:00.67    2:02.79 q      
                  27.39       58.65 (31.26)     1:30.42 (31.77)     2:02.79 (32.37)
  4 Fox-Moles, Michael        16 Virginia             2:02.17    2:03.04 q      
                  27.78       59.40 (31.62)     1:31.27 (31.87)     2:03.04 (31.77)
  5 Petersen, Thor            17 Potomac Valley       2:06.74    2:03.23 q      
                  27.88       59.15 (31.27)     1:31.08 (31.93)     2:03.23 (32.15)
  6 Wilson, Kyle              17 Metro                2:02.21    2:04.87 q      
                  26.27       56.57 (30.30)     1:29.34 (32.77)     2:04.87 (35.53)
  7 Lednev, Alexander         15 Adirondack           2:04.10    2:07.50 q      
                  27.77     1:00.16 (32.39)     1:33.60 (33.44)     2:07.50 (33.90)
  8 Ford, Kyle                17 Potomac Valley       2:10.00    2:07.61 q      
                  26.94       58.48 (31.54)     1:32.28 (33.80)     2:07.61 (35.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Campbell, Christopher     16 Middle Atlantic      2:04.97    2:08.22        
                  27.54       59.52 (31.98)     1:33.18 (33.66)     2:08.22 (35.04)
 10 Belt, Billy               18 Virginia             2:00.35    2:08.33        
                  27.67       59.92 (32.25)     1:33.54 (33.62)     2:08.33 (34.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fleisher, Andrew          15 Middle Atlantic      2:18.44    2:11.19        
                  28.86     1:02.47 (33.61)     1:36.74 (34.27)     2:11.19 (34.45)
 12 Hufnagel, Joseph          16 Allegany Mount       2:16.59    2:14.04        
                  28.26     1:01.49 (33.23)     1:37.81 (36.32)     2:14.04 (36.23)
 13 Lowery, Ryan              15 Allegany Mount       2:19.59    2:24.13        
                  31.19     1:08.08 (36.89)     1:46.09 (38.01)     2:24.13 (38.04)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
                1:54.59  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nord, John          16 Niagara              1:59.51    1:59.12          9  
                  25.86       56.58 (30.72)     1:30.69 (34.11)     1:59.12 (28.43)
  2 Watlington, Seth    15 Middle Atlantic      2:01.67    2:00.70          7  
                  26.26       56.68 (30.42)     1:31.55 (34.87)     2:00.70 (29.15)
  3 Ford, Kyle          17 Potomac Valley       2:01.45    2:01.64          5.5
                  26.35       56.68 (30.33)     1:33.03 (36.35)     2:01.64 (28.61)
  3 Lednev, Alexander   15 Adirondack           2:01.51    2:01.64          5.5
                  26.86       57.75 (30.89)     1:33.86 (36.11)     2:01.64 (27.78)
  5 Charriez, Greg      17 Metro                2:03.61    2:02.71          4  
                  25.86       56.22 (30.36)     1:33.60 (37.38)     2:02.71 (29.11)
  6 Schwalm, Connor     16 Virginia             2:03.69    2:02.87          3  
                  25.68       57.13 (31.45)     1:33.32 (36.19)     2:02.87 (29.55)
  7 Tyler, Ned          16 Virginia             2:02.94    2:03.16          2  
                  25.46       55.99 (30.53)     1:34.58 (38.59)     2:03.16 (28.58)
  8 Isaacs, Scott       16 Metro                2:03.58    2:03.19          1  
                  26.19       57.06 (30.87)     1:33.37 (36.31)     2:03.19 (29.82)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nord, John                16 Niagara              1:59.21    1:59.51 q      
                  26.02       56.86 (30.84)     1:30.87 (34.01)     1:59.51 (28.64)
  2 Ford, Kyle                17 Potomac Valley       2:02.73    2:01.45 q      
                  26.39       57.04 (30.65)     1:33.62 (36.58)     2:01.45 (27.83)
  3 Lednev, Alexander         15 Adirondack           2:00.17    2:01.51 q      
                  27.12       57.56 (30.44)     1:33.02 (35.46)     2:01.51 (28.49)
  4 Watlington, Seth          15 Middle Atlantic      2:03.15    2:01.67 q      
                  26.82       57.48 (30.66)     1:32.69 (35.21)     2:01.67 (28.98)
  5 Tyler, Ned                16 Virginia             2:03.29    2:02.94 q      
                  25.34       55.83 (30.49)     1:33.35 (37.52)     2:02.94 (29.59)
  6 Isaacs, Scott             16 Metro                2:02.40    2:03.58 q      
                  25.85       57.09 (31.24)     1:33.19 (36.10)     2:03.58 (30.39)
  7 Charriez, Greg            17 Metro                2:02.96    2:03.61 q      
                  26.58       56.64 (30.06)     1:33.88 (37.24)     2:03.61 (29.73)
  8 Schwalm, Connor           16 Virginia             2:01.33    2:03.69 q      
                  26.41       58.69 (32.28)     1:34.45 (35.76)     2:03.69 (29.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hauri, Kevin              16 Potomac Valley       2:00.69    2:04.78        
                  26.26       59.81 (33.55)     1:35.77 (35.96)     2:04.78 (29.01)
 10 Wahl, Zack                18 Niagara              2:00.68    2:05.36        
                  25.86       57.93 (32.07)     1:37.27 (39.34)     2:05.36 (28.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carroll, Johnny           15 Middle Atlantic      2:06.94    2:06.40        
                  27.92     1:00.61 (32.69)     1:36.88 (36.27)     2:06.40 (29.52)
 12 Torre, Steve              17 Allegany Mount       2:02.16    2:06.84        
                  28.08     1:02.26 (34.18)     1:38.05 (35.79)     2:06.84 (28.79)
 13 LaRiviere, Sam            15 Maine                2:08.27    2:07.01        
                  27.34       59.71 (32.37)     1:36.62 (36.91)     2:07.01 (30.39)
 14 Hufnagel, Joseph          16 Allegany Mount       2:04.30    2:07.31        
                  27.90     1:00.94 (33.04)     1:37.59 (36.65)     2:07.31 (29.72)
 15 Hassan, Omar              15 New Jersey           2:08.40    2:09.81        
                  27.97       59.92 (31.95)     1:39.62 (39.70)     2:09.81 (30.19)
 16 Garneau, Alex             16 Connecticut          2:08.15    2:13.87        
                  28.65     1:04.46 (35.81)     1:43.54 (39.08)     2:13.87 (30.33)
 17 Drori, Jonathan           15 New Jersey           2:06.42    2:15.86        
                  29.45     1:04.36 (34.91)     1:44.31 (39.95)     2:15.86 (31.55)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
                4:04.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ford, Kyle          17 Potomac Valley       4:17.85    4:15.65          9  
                  27.57       58.52 (30.95)     1:31.14 (32.62)     2:03.10 (31.96)
        2:40.43 (37.33)     3:17.93 (37.50)     3:48.15 (30.22)     4:15.65 (27.50)
  2 Nord, John          16 Niagara              4:17.55    4:15.80          7  
                  27.68     1:01.03 (33.35)     1:34.54 (33.51)     2:07.26 (32.72)
        2:41.87 (34.61)     3:17.32 (35.45)     3:47.22 (29.90)     4:15.80 (28.58)
  3 Barlow, Darren      15 Virginia             4:24.06    4:17.66          6  
                  27.52       59.68 (32.16)     1:32.30 (32.62)     2:04.17 (31.87)
        2:40.77 (36.60)     3:19.26 (38.49)     3:49.01 (29.75)     4:17.66 (28.65)
  4 Lednev, Alexander   15 Adirondack           4:15.46    4:18.22          5  
                  27.59       59.98 (32.39)     1:33.58 (33.60)     2:05.70 (32.12)
        2:41.99 (36.29)     3:18.85 (36.86)     3:49.03 (30.18)     4:18.22 (29.19)
  5 Watlington, Seth    15 Middle Atlantic      4:27.50    4:19.64          4  
                  28.06     1:00.74 (32.68)     1:34.11 (33.37)     2:06.89 (32.78)
        2:43.10 (36.21)     3:20.64 (37.54)     3:50.80 (30.16)     4:19.64 (28.84)
  6 Wahl, Zack          18 Niagara              4:25.41    4:20.76          3  
                  26.52       56.36 (29.84)     1:30.31 (33.95)     2:03.61 (33.30)
        2:43.31 (39.70)     3:23.85 (40.54)     3:53.30 (29.45)     4:20.76 (27.46)
  7 Byrne, Greg         15 Metro                4:21.40    4:21.34          2  
                  27.62       58.98 (31.36)     1:32.91 (33.93)     2:06.39 (33.48)
        2:44.47 (38.08)     3:22.51 (38.04)     3:52.40 (29.89)     4:21.34 (28.94)
  8 Hauri, Kevin        16 Potomac Valley       4:21.38    4:26.80          1  
                  27.52       59.31 (31.79)     1:36.07 (36.76)     2:10.90 (34.83)
        2:46.95 (36.05)     3:23.41 (36.46)     3:55.84 (32.43)     4:26.80 (30.96)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lednev, Alexander         15 Adirondack           4:16.74    4:15.46 q      
                  27.15       59.15 (32.00)     1:32.36 (33.21)     2:04.12 (31.76)
        2:40.01 (35.89)     3:16.37 (36.36)     3:46.59 (30.22)     4:15.46 (28.87)
  2 Nord, John                16 Niagara              4:21.07    4:17.55 q      
                  28.55     1:02.07 (33.52)     1:35.73 (33.66)     2:08.93 (33.20)
        2:43.73 (34.80)     3:19.11 (35.38)     3:48.90 (29.79)     4:17.55 (28.65)
  3 Ford, Kyle                17 Potomac Valley       4:37.59    4:17.85 q      
                  27.21       57.94 (30.73)     1:30.29 (32.35)     2:02.20 (31.91)
        2:40.37 (38.17)     3:18.56 (38.19)     3:49.45 (30.89)     4:17.85 (28.40)
  4 Hauri, Kevin              16 Potomac Valley       4:22.16    4:21.38 q      
                  27.04       58.43 (31.39)     1:34.82 (36.39)     2:09.96 (35.14)
        2:45.23 (35.27)     3:22.26 (37.03)     3:52.53 (30.27)     4:21.38 (28.85)
  5 Byrne, Greg               15 Metro                4:21.82    4:21.40 q      
                  27.74       59.18 (31.44)     1:32.15 (32.97)     2:05.51 (33.36)
        2:42.71 (37.20)     3:21.03 (38.32)     3:51.64 (30.61)     4:21.40 (29.76)
  6 Barlow, Darren            15 Virginia             4:24.46    4:24.06 q      
                  26.61       57.77 (31.16)     1:30.27 (32.50)     2:01.91 (31.64)
        2:40.51 (38.60)     3:20.55 (40.04)     3:52.69 (32.14)     4:24.06 (31.37)
  7 Wahl, Zack                18 Niagara              4:20.86    4:25.41 q      
                  27.14       57.74 (30.60)     1:32.17 (34.43)     2:05.95 (33.78)
        2:46.26 (40.31)     3:26.28 (40.02)     3:56.38 (30.10)     4:25.41 (29.03)
  8 Watlington, Seth          15 Middle Atlantic      4:20.69    4:27.50 q      
                  28.83     1:02.32 (33.49)     1:36.02 (33.70)     2:09.08 (33.06)
        2:46.97 (37.89)     3:24.93 (37.96)     3:56.83 (31.90)     4:27.50 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chansakul, JR             15 Metro                4:25.66    4:29.00        
                  27.84     1:00.40 (32.56)     1:36.89 (36.49)     2:12.66 (35.77)
        2:49.36 (36.70)     3:27.31 (37.95)     3:59.03 (31.72)     4:29.00 (29.97)
 10 Pepper, Bryan             16 Middle Atlantic      4:29.61    4:29.19        
                  27.43       58.93 (31.50)     1:35.98 (37.05)     2:12.47 (36.49)
        2:50.37 (37.90)     3:29.18 (38.81)     4:00.86 (31.68)     4:29.19 (28.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hufnagel, Joseph          16 Allegany Mount       4:28.06    4:29.56        
                  28.46     1:02.03 (33.57)     1:37.33 (35.30)     2:11.88 (34.55)
        2:48.58 (36.70)     3:26.02 (37.44)     3:58.39 (32.37)     4:29.56 (31.17)
 12 Belt, Billy               18 Virginia             4:22.67    4:31.70        
                  27.48       59.39 (31.91)     1:36.00 (36.61)     2:11.57 (35.57)
        2:50.87 (39.30)     3:30.31 (39.44)     4:01.24 (30.93)     4:31.70 (30.46)
 13 Shoberg, Jake             16 Maine                4:44.34    4:43.49        
                  28.78     1:02.14 (33.36)     1:38.38 (36.24)     2:14.58 (36.20)
        2:55.82 (41.24)     3:37.93 (42.11)     4:11.16 (33.23)     4:43.49 (32.33)
 14 Drori, Jonathan           15 New Jersey           4:43.84    4:46.45        
                  28.93     1:02.53 (33.60)     1:39.48 (36.95)     2:17.66 (38.18)
        2:57.84 (40.18)     3:39.06 (41.22)     4:13.50 (34.44)     4:46.45 (32.95)
 15 Eilinger, Uriah           16 Maine                4:39.81    4:47.76        
                  30.06     1:06.63 (36.57)     1:45.06 (38.43)     2:21.47 (36.41)
        3:02.48 (41.01)     3:43.68 (41.20)     4:16.00 (32.32)     4:47.76 (31.76)
 16 Lowery, Ryan              15 Allegany Mount       4:56.03    4:52.40        
                  29.44     1:04.64 (35.20)     1:41.13 (36.49)     2:17.20 (36.07)
        3:01.51 (44.31)     3:45.04 (43.53)     4:19.02 (33.98)     4:52.40 (33.38)
 -- Hassan, Omar              15 New Jersey           4:41.08         DQ        
                  28.46     1:02.05 (33.59)     1:36.06 (34.01)     2:09.49 (33.43)
        2:50.62 (41.13)     3:32.80 (42.18)     4:04.87 (32.07)          DQ (31.47)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:25.67        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                           1:30.23    1:27.74         18  
     1) Young, Mike 16                  2) Barlow, Darren 15              
     3) Fox-Moles, Michael 16           4) Tyler, Ned 16                  
                  22.08       44.24 (22.16)     1:06.15 (21.91)     1:27.74 (21.59)
  2 Niagara Swimming                            1:31.49    1:29.00         14  
     1) Hodson, Daniel 16               2) Doser, Christopher 16          
     3) Wahl, Zack 18                   4) Nord, John 16                  
                  22.50       44.31 (21.81)     1:06.46 (22.15)     1:29.00 (22.54)
  3 Metro Swimming                              1:28.55    1:29.68         12  
     1) Varieur, Bobby 18               2) Wilson, Kyle 17                
     3) Dokonal, Jan 18                 4) Byrnes, Evan 16                
                  22.68       45.30 (22.62)     1:07.74 (22.44)     1:29.68 (21.94)
  4 Middle Atlantic                             1:38.41    1:31.15         10  
     1) Carroll, Johnny 15              2) Campbell, Christopher 16       
     3) Pepper, Bryan 16                4) Pepper, Chris 16               
                  23.68       47.46 (23.78)     1:09.61 (22.15)     1:31.15 (21.54)
  5 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  1:34.16    1:31.95          8  
     1) Torre, Steve 17                 2) Songer, Jonathan 15            
     3) Hufnagel, Joseph 16             4) Borisov, Kostya 15             
                  22.79       46.39 (23.60)     1:09.39 (23.00)     1:31.95 (22.56)
  6 Potomac Valley                              1:34.42    1:32.72          6  
     1) Knopf, Jp 16                    2) Byrd, Matthew 17               
     3) Petersen, Thor 17               4) Hauri, Kevin 16                
                  22.70       46.26 (23.56)     1:09.92 (23.66)     1:32.72 (22.80)
  7 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:31.09    1:33.78          4  
     1) Nouser, Mohamed 16              2) Hassan, Ali 17                 
     3) Hassan, Omar 15                 4) Drori, Jonathan 15             
                  23.57       46.16 (22.59)     1:10.69 (24.53)     1:33.78 (23.09)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:08.89        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                           3:18.24    3:14.40         18  
     1) Tyler, Ned 16                   2) Young, Mike 16                 
     3) Schwalm, Connor 16              4) Fox-Moles, Michael 16          
                  23.35       48.69 (48.69)     1:11.16 (22.47)     1:36.30 (47.61)
        1:59.76 (23.46)     2:25.92 (49.62)     2:49.45 (23.53)     3:14.40 (48.48)
  2 Niagara Swimming                            3:19.48    3:14.50         14  
     1) Wahl, Zack 18                   2) Doser, Christopher 16          
     3) Hodson, Daniel 16               4) Nord, John 16                  
                  23.81       49.01 (49.01)     1:11.43 (22.42)     1:36.72 (47.71)
        1:59.14 (22.42)     2:25.66 (48.94)     2:48.83 (23.17)     3:14.50 (48.84)
  3 Metro Swimming                              3:15.69    3:15.58         12  
     1) Byrnes, Evan 16                 2) Carr, John 16                  
     3) Wilson, Kyle 17                 4) Varieur, Bobby 18              
                  23.72       49.84 (49.84)     1:13.20 (23.36)     1:39.16 (49.32)
        2:02.30 (23.14)     2:27.64 (48.48)     2:50.31 (22.67)     3:15.58 (47.94)
  4 Middle Atlantic                             3:21.23    3:18.40         10  
     1) Campbell, Christopher 16        2) Carroll, Johnny 15             
     3) Pepper, Bryan 16                4) Pepper, Chris 16               
                  24.86       51.92 (51.92)     1:15.91 (23.99)     1:42.72 (50.80)
        2:05.38 (22.66)     2:30.81 (48.09)     2:53.74 (22.93)     3:18.40 (47.59)
  5 Potomac Valley                              3:26.17    3:19.72          8  
     1) Ford, Kyle 17                   2) Knopf, Jp 16                   
     3) Hauri, Kevin 16                 4) Petersen, Thor 17              
                  24.15       50.36 (50.36)     1:13.74 (23.38)     1:39.26 (48.90)
        2:02.64 (23.38)     2:29.02 (49.76)     2:53.15 (24.13)     3:19.72 (50.70)
  6 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  3:24.15    3:21.36          6  
     1) Hufnagel, Joseph 16             2) Songer, Jonathan 15            
     3) Borisov, Kostya 15              4) Torre, Steve 17                
                  24.10       50.59 (50.59)     1:14.69 (24.10)     1:42.47 (51.88)
        2:06.32 (23.85)     2:32.58 (50.11)     2:55.98 (23.40)     3:21.36 (48.78)
  7 New Jersey Zone Team                        3:21.09    3:26.64          4  
     1) Nouser, Mohamed 16              2) Hassan, Omar 15                
     3) Hassan, Ali 17                  4) Drori, Jonathan 15             
                  24.54       51.45 (51.45)     1:16.39 (24.94)     1:44.48 (53.03)
        2:08.15 (23.67)     2:36.02 (51.54)     3:00.32 (24.30)     3:26.64 (50.62)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.07        2007 Niagara Swimming                           
                         Sangren, Pink, Mychack, Wagner                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                           1:41.01    1:37.93         18  
     1) Fox-Moles, Michael 16           2) Schwalm, Connor 16             
     3) Tyler, Ned 16                   4) Young, Mike 16                 
                  24.67       52.75 (28.08)     1:16.27 (23.52)     1:37.93 (21.66)
  2 Metro Swimming                              1:44.94    1:40.15         14  
     1) Dempsey, Lukas 15               2) Dokonal, Jan 18                
     3) Byrnes, Evan 16                 4) Varieur, Bobby 18              
                  25.69       53.96 (28.27)     1:17.71 (23.75)     1:40.15 (22.44)
  3 Niagara Swimming                            1:43.00    1:40.39         12  
     1) Dingman, Bobby 17               2) Nord, John 16                  
     3) Wahl, Zack 18                   4) Hodson, Daniel 16              
                  26.18       54.15 (27.97)     1:18.59 (24.44)     1:40.39 (21.80)
  4 Potomac Valley                              1:41.00    1:42.26         10  
     1) Ford, Kyle 17                   2) Hauri, Kevin 16                
     3) Petersen, Thor 17               4) Knopf, Jp 16                   
                  26.41       54.70 (28.29)     1:19.87 (25.17)     1:42.26 (22.39)
  5 Middle Atlantic                             1:50.89    1:43.24          8  
     1) Fleisher, Andrew 15             2) Watlington, Seth 15            
     3) Pepper, Chris 16                4) Pepper, Bryan 16               
                  28.06       56.01 (27.95)     1:20.88 (24.87)     1:43.24 (22.36)
  6 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  1:49.73    1:45.43          6  
     1) Borisov, Kostya 15              2) Hufnagel, Joseph 16            
     3) Lowery, Ryan 15                 4) Torre, Steve 17                
                  26.85       55.56 (28.71)     1:23.13 (27.57)     1:45.43 (22.30)
  7 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:43.09    1:45.77          4  
     1) Hassan, Omar 15                 2) Nouser, Mohamed 16             
     3) Hassan, Ali 17                  4) Drori, Jonathan 15             
                  27.46       56.93 (29.47)     1:22.38 (25.45)     1:45.77 (23.39)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:26.19        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                           3:47.29    3:35.56         18  
     1) Fox-Moles, Michael 16           2) Schwalm, Connor 16             
     3) Tyler, Ned 16                   4) Young, Mike 16                 
                  26.08       52.86 (52.86)     1:21.54 (28.68)   1:55.24 (1:02.38)
        2:18.93 (23.69)     2:47.63 (52.39)     3:10.19 (22.56)     3:35.56 (47.93)
  2 Niagara Swimming                            3:39.93    3:38.08         14  
     1) Dingman, Bobby 17               2) Nord, John 16                  
     3) Wahl, Zack 18                   4) Doser, Christopher 16          
                  27.06       56.08 (56.08)     1:24.53 (28.45)   1:56.71 (1:00.63)
        2:21.64 (24.93)     2:50.40 (53.69)     3:13.22 (22.82)     3:38.08 (47.68)
  3 Metro Swimming                              3:39.63    3:40.76         12  
     1) Dempsey, Lukas 15               2) Dokonal, Jan 18                
     3) Byrnes, Evan 16                 4) Wilson, Kyle 17                
                  26.48       54.34 (54.34)     1:22.49 (28.15)   1:56.55 (1:02.21)
        2:21.01 (24.46)     2:50.69 (54.14)     3:14.02 (23.33)     3:40.76 (50.07)
  4 Allegany Mountain Swimming                  3:46.77    3:42.07         10  
     1) Borisov, Kostya 15              2) Hufnagel, Joseph 16            
     3) Torre, Steve 17                 4) Songer, Jonathan 15            
                  26.99       54.66 (54.66)     1:23.15 (28.49)   1:55.51 (1:00.85)
        2:20.46 (24.95)     2:50.30 (54.79)     3:14.36 (24.06)     3:42.07 (51.77)
  5 Potomac Valley                              3:40.32    3:44.06          8  
     1) Ford, Kyle 17                   2) Hauri, Kevin 16                
     3) Knopf, Jp 16                    4) Byrd, Matthew 17               
                  27.09       55.65 (55.65)     1:24.33 (28.68)   1:57.73 (1:02.08)
        2:22.75 (25.02)     2:53.49 (55.76)     3:17.56 (24.07)     3:44.06 (50.57)
  6 Middle Atlantic                             4:04.64    3:44.34          6  
     1) Fleisher, Andrew 15             2) Watlington, Seth 15            
     3) Pepper, Chris 16                4) Pepper, Bryan 16               
                  28.75       59.71 (59.71)     1:28.52 (28.81)   2:01.49 (1:01.78)
        2:26.64 (25.15)     2:55.42 (53.93)     3:18.67 (23.25)     3:44.34 (48.92)
  7 New Jersey Zone Team                        3:56.86    3:57.09          4  
     1) Hassan, Omar 15                 2) Drori, Jonathan 15             
     3) Hassan, Ali 17                  4) Nouser, Mohamed 16             
                  28.41       59.13 (59.13)     1:29.75 (30.62)   2:04.41 (1:05.28)
        2:30.20 (25.79)   3:04.59 (1:00.18)     3:29.30 (24.71)     3:57.09 (52.50)