Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - A
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2009 01:39 PM
                    Eastern Zone SC All-Star Championships                     
                        Burt Flickinger Aquatic Center                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.47        1983 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
  NAG Record: # 24.90    1/1/2005 Lia Neal, MR                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helen Grossman      10 NJ Zone Team           26.76      26.22          9  
  2 Valerie Yoshimura   10 MA Zone Team           26.53      26.36          7  
  3 Rachel Ward         10 PV Zone Team           27.98      27.55          6  
  4 Maddie Ebel         10 VA Zone Team           27.97      28.05          5  
  5 Nicole Parrish      10 AM Zone Team           28.42      28.18          4  
  6 Emily Kosten        10 MA Zone Team           28.31      28.22          3  
  7 Molly Foley         10 ME Zone Team           29.22      28.28          2  
  8 Paris Krug          10 AM Zone Team           28.45      28.61          1  
  9 Lauren Phillips     10 NI Zone Team           28.05      28.65        
 10 Sherril Han         10 PV Zone Team           28.26      28.68        
 11 Kristina Barry      10 MR Zone Team           28.52      28.80        
 12 Caroline Pollard    10 VA Zone Team           28.37      28.85        
 13 Mackenzie Valle     10 CT Zone Team           29.49      28.89        
 14 McKayla Conti       10 NJ Zone Team           28.81      28.96        
 15 Leila Johnston      10 ME Zone Team           29.43      29.18        
 16 Madeline Jacumski   10 NI Zone Team           29.28      29.22        
 17 Lauren Blackwell    10 CT Zone Team           28.79      29.24        
 18 Taylor Stalnaker    10 MR Zone Team           28.66      29.33        
 19 Kelly Gao           10 AD Zone Team           29.13      29.39        
 20 Susie Schwarz       10 AD Zone Team           30.58      30.50        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.03        1994 Trisha Blackwell - VA                        
  NAG Record: # 55.23    1/1/1999 Chelsea Nauta                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helen Grossman      10 NJ Zone Team           57.97      56.78          9  
                  27.50       56.78 (29.28)                                        
  2 Valerie Yoshimura   10 MA Zone Team           58.11      58.15          7  
                  27.83       58.15 (30.32)                                        
  3 Jennifer Lucius     10 AD Zone Team         1:01.98      59.82          6  
                  28.75       59.82 (31.07)                                        
  4 Rachel Ward         10 PV Zone Team         1:00.83    1:00.31          5  
                  28.18     1:00.31 (32.13)                                        
  5 Taylor Vitaletti    10 VA Zone Team         1:02.76    1:00.70          4  
                  29.24     1:00.70 (31.46)                                        
  6 Bria Otwell         10 AM Zone Team           59.17    1:00.80          3  
                  29.25     1:00.80 (31.55)                                        
  7 Paris Krug          10 AM Zone Team         1:02.24    1:00.93          2  
                  29.13     1:00.93 (31.80)                                        
  8 Kristina Barry      10 MR Zone Team         1:01.24    1:01.24          1  
                  29.31     1:01.24 (31.93)                                        
  9 Eileen Cunningham   10 VA Zone Team         1:02.84    1:01.43        
                  29.40     1:01.43 (32.03)                                        
 10 Molly Foley         10 ME Zone Team         1:02.90    1:01.78        
                  29.36     1:01.78 (32.42)                                        
 11 Elaina Gu           10 PV Zone Team         1:01.08    1:01.91        
                  29.21     1:01.91 (32.70)                                        
 12 Brianna Romaine     10 NJ Zone Team         1:02.76    1:02.07        
                  29.82     1:02.07 (32.25)                                        
 13 Kelly Burns         10 MA Zone Team         1:01.83    1:02.30        
                  29.59     1:02.30 (32.71)                                        
 14 Mackenzie Valle     10 CT Zone Team         1:03.11    1:02.96        
                  30.61     1:02.96 (32.35)                                        
 15 Lauren Blackwell    10 CT Zone Team         1:03.25    1:03.03        
                  30.91     1:03.03 (32.12)                                        
 16 Madeline Murphy     10 NI Zone Team         1:06.20    1:03.80        
                  30.98     1:03.80 (32.82)                                        
 17 Leila Johnston      10 ME Zone Team         1:03.48    1:03.84        
                  30.20     1:03.84 (33.64)                                        
 18 Kate Bergin         10 MR Zone Team         1:03.32    1:03.96        
                  30.46     1:03.96 (33.50)                                        
 19 Rebel Todhunter     10 NI Zone Team         1:07.11    1:07.00        
                  32.38     1:07.00 (34.62)                                        
 20 Kelly Gao           10 AD Zone Team         1:06.52    1:08.90        
                  32.53     1:08.90 (36.37)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.84        1998 Kristen Frost - CT                         
  NAG Record: # 1:59.22    1/1/1989 Lee Ann Gathings, SCAC-SE                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helen Grossman      10 NJ Zone Team         2:07.96    2:08.71          9  
                  28.64     1:01.17 (32.53)     1:35.66 (34.49)     2:08.71 (33.05)
  2 Valerie Yoshimura   10 MA Zone Team         2:08.00    2:08.92          7  
                  29.42     1:02.92 (33.50)     1:37.58 (34.66)     2:08.92 (31.34)
  3 Dorothy Halmy       10 VA Zone Team         2:12.26    2:11.60          6  
                  29.72     1:02.82 (33.10)     1:36.89 (34.07)     2:11.60 (34.71)
  4 Bria Otwell         10 AM Zone Team         2:11.68    2:11.85          5  
                  29.62     1:03.05 (33.43)     1:37.96 (34.91)     2:11.85 (33.89)
  5 Sherril Han         10 PV Zone Team         2:13.18    2:12.90          4  
                  31.21     1:05.44 (34.23)     1:40.44 (35.00)     2:12.90 (32.46)
  6 Lauren Phillips     10 NI Zone Team         2:12.84    2:13.43          3  
                  30.26     1:03.93 (33.67)     1:36.39 (32.46)     2:13.43 (37.04)
  7 Kristina Barry      10 MR Zone Team         2:13.95    2:13.75          2  
                  31.24     1:05.14 (33.90)     1:39.77 (34.63)     2:13.75 (33.98)
  8 Elaina Gu           10 PV Zone Team         2:13.17    2:14.06          1  
                  31.02     1:04.97 (33.95)     1:40.34 (35.37)     2:14.06 (33.72)
  9 Eileen Cunningham   10 VA Zone Team         2:15.06    2:14.90        
                  30.78     1:04.91 (34.13)     1:40.63 (35.72)     2:14.90 (34.27)
 10 Kelly Burns         10 MA Zone Team         2:14.58    2:15.43        
                  30.45     1:05.03 (34.58)     1:40.70 (35.67)     2:15.43 (34.73)
 11 Mackenzie Valle     10 CT Zone Team         2:18.73    2:16.23        
                  31.28                             1:42.55 ( )     2:16.23 (33.68)
 12 Jordan Silbert      10 NJ Zone Team         2:16.96    2:16.86        
                  30.55     1:05.41 (34.86)     1:41.98 (36.57)     2:16.86 (34.88)
 13 Rebecca Yonek       10 AM Zone Team         2:18.53    2:17.84        
                  31.91     1:06.80 (34.89)     1:42.62 (35.82)     2:17.84 (35.22)
 14 Olivia Haskell      10 CT Zone Team         2:20.19    2:19.98        
                  31.21     1:06.20 (34.99)     1:43.84 (37.64)     2:19.98 (36.14)
 15 Jessica Arana       10 MR Zone Team         2:14.97    2:21.15        
                  31.54     1:06.42 (34.88)     1:43.34 (36.92)     2:21.15 (37.81)
 16 Madeline Jacumski   10 NI Zone Team         2:19.87    2:21.26        
                  32.65     1:08.83 (36.18)     1:45.99 (37.16)     2:21.26 (35.27)
 17 Leila Johnston      10 ME Zone Team         2:24.25    2:23.67        
                  32.13     1:09.17 (37.04)     1:47.90 (38.73)     2:23.67 (35.77)
 18 Olivia Paione       10 ME Zone Team         2:24.06    2:23.75        
                  32.59     1:10.14 (37.55)     1:47.94 (37.80)     2:23.75 (35.81)
 19 Allison Caron       10 AD Zone Team         2:29.63    2:33.52        
                  34.37     1:13.95 (39.58)     1:53.76 (39.81)     2:33.52 (39.76)
 20 Kelly Gao           10 AD Zone Team         2:33.28    2:41.74        
                  34.64     1:16.21 (41.57)     2:00.44 (44.23)     2:41.74 (41.30)
 
Women 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:26.22        2003 Elizabeth Beisel - NE                      
  NAG Record: # 5:16.52  12/12/2005 Tina Papadopoulos, FL                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bria Otwell         10 AM Zone Team         5:42.97    5:42.48          9  
                  31.04     1:05.24 (34.20)     1:40.08 (34.84)     2:15.24 (35.16)
        2:49.91 (34.67)     3:25.26 (35.35)     4:00.71 (35.45)     4:35.62 (34.91)
        5:10.37 (34.75)     5:42.48 (32.11)                                        
  2 Elaina Gu           10 PV Zone Team         5:54.74    5:49.34          7  
                  32.13     1:06.94 (34.81)     1:42.13 (35.19)     2:18.02 (35.89)
        2:53.24 (35.22)     3:27.92 (34.68)     4:03.78 (35.86)     4:39.47 (35.69)
        5:15.52 (36.05)     5:49.34 (33.82)                                        
  3 Sherril Han         10 PV Zone Team         5:58.76    5:54.18          6  
                  33.24     1:08.42 (35.18)     1:43.77 (35.35)     2:19.49 (35.72)
        2:55.86 (36.37)     3:32.16 (36.30)     4:08.92 (36.76)     4:45.17 (36.25)
        5:20.92 (35.75)     5:54.18 (33.26)                                        
  4 Eileen Cunningham   10 VA Zone Team         5:53.08    5:55.42          5  
                  31.10     1:05.51 (34.41)     1:40.82 (35.31)     2:17.10 (36.28)
        2:53.70 (36.60)     3:30.09 (36.39)     4:07.47 (37.38)     4:44.18 (36.71)
        5:20.60 (36.42)     5:55.42 (34.82)                                        
  5 Dorothy Halmy       10 VA Zone Team         5:54.31    5:56.08          4  
                  31.27     1:05.72 (34.45)     1:40.67 (34.95)     2:16.82 (36.15)
        2:53.53 (36.71)     3:30.20 (36.67)     4:07.37 (37.17)     4:44.10 (36.73)
        5:20.85 (36.75)     5:56.08 (35.23)                                        
  6 Kate Bergin         10 MR Zone Team         5:59.19    5:57.60          3  
                  31.85     1:07.30 (35.45)     1:43.02 (35.72)     2:19.43 (36.41)
        2:55.80 (36.37)     3:32.68 (36.88)     4:08.68 (36.00)     4:45.17 (36.49)
        5:21.99 (36.82)     5:57.60 (35.61)                                        
  7 Kelly Burns         10 MA Zone Team         6:00.11    5:58.45          2  
                  30.32     1:05.24 (34.92)     1:42.23 (36.99)     2:19.81 (37.58)
        2:57.13 (37.32)     3:34.00 (36.87)     4:11.23 (37.23)     4:48.19 (36.96)
        5:24.40 (36.21)     5:58.45 (34.05)                                        
  8 Jordan Santarella   10 CT Zone Team         6:06.10    6:00.14          1  
                  32.68     1:08.17 (35.49)     1:45.06 (36.89)     2:22.03 (36.97)
        2:58.40 (36.37)     3:35.34 (36.94)     4:12.55 (37.21)     4:50.02 (37.47)
        5:26.61 (36.59)     6:00.14 (33.53)                                        
  9 Frances Erney       10 MA Zone Team         5:58.56    6:05.36        
                  32.55     1:08.38 (35.83)     1:45.32 (36.94)     2:22.37 (37.05)
        3:00.07 (37.70)     3:38.01 (37.94)     4:15.96 (37.95)     4:53.48 (37.52)
        5:30.21 (36.73)     6:05.36 (35.15)                                        
 10 Jordan Silbert      10 NJ Zone Team         6:00.54    6:08.64        
                  32.26     1:08.33 (36.07)     1:45.24 (36.91)     2:22.64 (37.40)
        3:01.25 (38.61)     3:38.36 (37.11)     4:16.09 (37.73)     4:54.74 (38.65)
        5:32.45 (37.71)     6:08.64 (36.19)                                        
 11 Jessica Arana       10 MR Zone Team         5:58.62    6:10.82        
                  32.74     1:08.22 (35.48)     1:44.97 (36.75)     2:21.91 (36.94)
        2:59.67 (37.76)     3:37.35 (37.68)     4:15.72 (38.37)     4:54.37 (38.65)
        5:33.06 (38.69)     6:10.82 (37.76)                                        
 12 Madeline Jacumski   10 NI Zone Team         6:08.51    6:11.53        
                  33.38     1:11.14 (37.76)     1:49.17 (38.03)     2:27.96 (38.79)
        3:06.09 (38.13)     3:44.52 (38.43)     4:22.28 (37.76)     5:00.17 (37.89)
        5:36.65 (36.48)     6:11.53 (34.88)                                        
 13 Sarah Slepian       10 NJ Zone Team         6:14.08    6:14.11        
                  30.26     1:06.37 (36.11)     1:44.16 (37.79)     2:22.72 (38.56)
        3:01.48 (38.76)     3:40.68 (39.20)     4:20.33 (39.65)     4:59.15 (38.82)
        5:37.93 (38.78)     6:14.11 (36.18)                                        
 14 Rebel Todhunter     10 NI Zone Team         6:14.09    6:17.28        
                  34.19     1:11.78 (37.59)     1:49.94 (38.16)     2:28.62 (38.68)
        3:06.70 (38.08)     3:45.88 (39.18)     4:24.19 (38.31)     5:02.96 (38.77)
        5:41.13 (38.17)     6:17.28 (36.15)                                        
 15 Maura Clark         10 AM Zone Team         6:18.30    6:22.27        
                  32.73     1:09.92 (37.19)     1:48.11 (38.19)     2:26.93 (38.82)
        3:05.93 (39.00)     3:45.72 (39.79)     4:24.60 (38.88)     5:04.85 (40.25)
        5:44.68 (39.83)     6:22.27 (37.59)                                        
 16 Olivia Haskell      10 CT Zone Team         6:05.68    6:24.22        
                  33.43     1:11.31 (37.88)     1:51.59 (40.28)     2:30.45 (38.86)
        3:10.56 (40.11)     3:50.66 (40.10)     4:30.68 (40.02)     5:09.51 (38.83)
        5:47.72 (38.21)     6:24.22 (36.50)                                        
 17 Olivia Paione       10 ME Zone Team         6:29.44    6:31.70        
                  33.52     1:12.24 (38.72)     1:52.42 (40.18)     2:32.25 (39.83)
        3:12.16 (39.91)     3:52.15 (39.99)     4:33.78 (41.63)     5:14.72 (40.94)
        5:54.21 (39.49)     6:31.70 (37.49)                                        
 18 Hannah Wood          9 ME Zone Team              NT    6:40.30        
                  35.26     1:15.04 (39.78)     1:55.77 (40.73)     2:37.13 (41.36)
        3:18.38 (41.25)     4:00.64 (42.26)     4:42.49 (41.85)     5:23.03 (40.54)
        6:03.08 (40.05)     6:40.30 (37.22)                                        
 19 Allison Caron       10 AD Zone Team         6:42.87    6:40.84        
                  37.18     1:16.85 (39.67)     1:57.04 (40.19)     2:38.36 (41.32)
        3:20.25 (41.89)     4:00.35 (40.10)     4:41.92 (41.57)     5:23.11 (41.19)
        6:02.61 (39.50)     6:40.84 (38.23)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.93        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                           
  NAG Record: # 27.81  12/12/2003 Cindy Tran                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Erard         10 VA Zone Team           31.38      30.90          9  
  2 Taylor Davis        10 MA Zone Team           31.29      31.58          7  
  3 Jennifer Lucius     10 AD Zone Team           31.92      31.61          6  
  4 Rachel Ward         10 PV Zone Team           32.83      31.66          5  
  5 Nicole Parrish      10 AM Zone Team           32.68      32.09          4  
  6 Brianna Romaine     10 NJ Zone Team           33.12      32.18          3  
  7 Helen Grossman      10 NJ Zone Team           31.75      32.20          2  
  8 Paris Krug          10 AM Zone Team           32.85      32.64          1  
  9 Elaina Gu           10 PV Zone Team           32.42      32.78        
 10 Tessa Garces        10 MR Zone Team           32.78      32.89        
 11 Emily Kosten        10 MA Zone Team           32.69      32.94        
 12 Taylor Stalnaker    10 MR Zone Team           32.56      33.23        
 13 Jillian Breeger     10 VA Zone Team           32.61      33.44        
 14 Suhan Mestha        10 NI Zone Team           35.14      33.53        
 15 Olivia Haskell      10 CT Zone Team           34.74      33.91        
 16 Caroline Scotti     10 CT Zone Team           34.72      34.15        
 17 Kelly Gao           10 AD Zone Team           34.52      34.51        
 18 Molly Foley         10 ME Zone Team           34.77      35.37        
 19 Taylor Dow          10 ME Zone Team           35.40      35.40        
 20 Makayla Sargent      9 NI Zone Team           36.61      35.71        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.71        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                         
  NAG Record: # 1:01.71    1/1/1992 Beth Botsford                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Lucius     10 AD Zone Team         1:10.34    1:07.60          9  
                  32.83     1:07.60 (34.77)                                        
  2 Paris Krug          10 AM Zone Team         1:09.71    1:08.23          7  
                  33.22     1:08.23 (35.01)                                        
  3 Dorothy Halmy       10 VA Zone Team         1:10.28    1:09.60          6  
                  33.62     1:09.60 (35.98)                                        
  4 Carrie Lee          10 PV Zone Team         1:10.21    1:09.74          5  
                  34.02     1:09.74 (35.72)                                        
  5 Eliya Harnood        9 PV Zone Team         1:09.84    1:09.94          4  
                  33.84     1:09.94 (36.10)                                        
  6 Frances Erney       10 MA Zone Team         1:11.18    1:09.97          3  
                  34.40     1:09.97 (35.57)                                        
  7 Tessa Garces        10 MR Zone Team         1:11.54    1:10.04          2  
                  33.77     1:10.04 (36.27)                                        
  8 Ingrid Shu           9 NJ Zone Team         1:10.74    1:10.15          1  
                  33.37     1:10.15 (36.78)                                        
  9 Peyten Lyons        10 MA Zone Team         1:11.43    1:10.59        
                  33.51     1:10.59 (37.08)                                        
 10 Brianna Romaine     10 NJ Zone Team         1:13.20    1:10.70        
                  34.64     1:10.70 (36.06)                                        
 11 Kayla Churman       10 AM Zone Team         1:14.27    1:11.25        
                  34.66     1:11.25 (36.59)                                        
 12 Taylor Stalnaker    10 MR Zone Team         1:10.71    1:11.73        
                  34.55     1:11.73 (37.18)                                        
 13 Suhan Mestha        10 NI Zone Team         1:14.23    1:11.85        
                  34.74     1:11.85 (37.11)                                        
 14 Caroline Scotti     10 CT Zone Team         1:14.95    1:13.74        
                  36.10     1:13.74 (37.64)                                        
 15 Kelly Gao           10 AD Zone Team         1:16.41    1:14.33        
                  36.99     1:14.33 (37.34)                                        
 16 Olivia Haskell      10 CT Zone Team         1:11.79    1:14.52        
                  36.08     1:14.52 (38.44)                                        
 17 Taylor Dow          10 ME Zone Team         1:15.63    1:15.43        
                  35.77     1:15.43 (39.66)                                        
 18 Molly Foley         10 ME Zone Team         1:13.97    1:15.58        
                  36.58     1:15.58 (39.00)                                        
 -- Madeline Jacumski   10 NI Zone Team         1:14.42         DQ        
                  34.61          DQ (37.43)                                        
 -- Emily Erard         10 VA Zone Team         1:07.58         DQ        
                  32.24          DQ (34.90)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 32.72        1999 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
  NAG Record: # 31.82    1/1/2004 Kaylin Burchell, KY                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKayla Conti       10 NJ Zone Team           35.03      34.67          9  
  2 Elizabeth Cashin    10 PV Zone Team           36.58      35.88          7  
  3 Nicole Parrish      10 AM Zone Team           36.84      36.33          6  
  4 Megan Marsh         10 NI Zone Team           37.06      36.36          5  
  5 Sidney Owens        10 PV Zone Team           35.87      36.67          4  
  6 Elizabeth Cowhey    10 MA Zone Team           37.11      36.93          3  
  7 Madeline Jacumski   10 NI Zone Team           36.91      36.95          2  
  8 Maddie Ebel         10 VA Zone Team           37.51      37.08          1  
  9 Kasey Newton        10 VA Zone Team           37.60      37.18        
 10 Olivia Paione       10 ME Zone Team           37.86      37.25        
 11 Samantha Chan       10 NJ Zone Team           37.50      37.36        
 12 Brittany Steinfeld  10 CT Zone Team           37.73      37.46        
 13 Alexandra Branman   10 MA Zone Team           37.67      37.59        
 14 Sonia Lin            9 ME Zone Team           39.33      37.60        
 15 Kailey Demers       10 CT Zone Team           36.67      37.72        
 16 Marissa Thompson     9 MR Zone Team           38.52      39.06        
 17 Erica Silverman     10 MR Zone Team           38.41      39.45        
 18 Susie Schwarz       10 AD Zone Team           39.30      40.09        
 19 Allison Caron       10 AD Zone Team           41.25      40.49        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:09.98    4/1/2005 Annie Zhu - MR                             
  NAG Record: # 1:09.79    1/1/2005 Annie Zhu, MR                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKayla Conti       10 NJ Zone Team         1:17.82    1:17.04          9  
                  36.81     1:17.04 (40.23)                                        
  2 Taylor Vitaletti    10 VA Zone Team         1:22.12    1:19.54          7  
                  37.53     1:19.54 (42.01)                                        
  3 Megan Marsh         10 NI Zone Team         1:20.94    1:20.17          6  
                  38.29     1:20.17 (41.88)                                        
  4 Elizabeth Cashin    10 PV Zone Team         1:21.72    1:20.50          5  
                  37.97     1:20.50 (42.53)                                        
  5 Sidney Owens        10 PV Zone Team         1:21.06    1:20.79          4  
                  39.51     1:20.79 (41.28)                                        
  6 Alexandra Branman   10 MA Zone Team         1:22.13    1:21.13          3  
                  37.52     1:21.13 (43.61)                                        
  7 Kailey Demers       10 CT Zone Team         1:21.17    1:21.34          2  
                  38.20     1:21.34 (43.14)                                        
  8 Sonia Lin            9 ME Zone Team         1:23.62    1:21.47          1  
                  38.33     1:21.47 (43.14)                                        
  9 Olivia Paione       10 ME Zone Team         1:22.33    1:21.48        
                  39.06     1:21.48 (42.42)                                        
 10 Nicole Parrish      10 AM Zone Team         1:20.25    1:21.89        
                  38.15     1:21.89 (43.74)                                        
 11 Emma Frick          10 NJ Zone Team         1:21.63    1:22.45        
                  38.53     1:22.45 (43.92)                                        
 12 Madeline Jacumski   10 NI Zone Team         1:22.30    1:22.76        
                  38.91     1:22.76 (43.85)                                        
 13 Brittany Steinfeld  10 CT Zone Team         1:22.92    1:23.40        
                  39.77     1:23.40 (43.63)                                        
 14 Kasey Newton        10 VA Zone Team         1:22.68    1:23.55        
                  39.73     1:23.55 (43.82)                                        
 15 Carli Zukowski      10 MR Zone Team         1:21.43    1:23.60        
                  40.30     1:23.60 (43.30)                                        
 16 Erica Silverman     10 MR Zone Team         1:22.90    1:24.40        
                  40.00     1:24.40 (44.40)                                        
 17 Elizabeth Cowhey    10 MA Zone Team         1:23.24    1:24.66        
                  38.64     1:24.66 (46.02)                                        
 18 Susie Schwarz       10 AD Zone Team         1:25.79    1:25.48        
                  40.39     1:25.48 (45.09)                                        
 19 Allison Caron       10 AD Zone Team         1:29.56    1:27.63        
                  42.10     1:27.63 (45.53)                                        
 -- Rebecca Yonek       10 AM Zone Team         1:22.65         DQ        
                  39.48          DQ (42.42)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.22        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                           
  NAG Record: # 27.27    1/1/2007 Ella Eastin, CA                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helen Grossman      10 NJ Zone Team           29.62      29.14          9  
  2 Taylor Davis        10 MA Zone Team           29.82      29.94          7  
  3 Leila Johnston      10 ME Zone Team           30.93      30.07          6  
  4 Jillian Breeger     10 VA Zone Team           30.68      30.25          5  
  5 Ingrid Shu           9 NJ Zone Team           31.19      30.29          4  
  6 Caroline Pollard    10 VA Zone Team           30.53      30.33          3  
  7 Nicole Parrish      10 AM Zone Team           31.24      30.58          2  
  8 Lauren Phillips     10 NI Zone Team           30.92      30.93          1  
  9 Leah Rogers         10 PV Zone Team           30.30      31.18        
 10 Sherril Han         10 PV Zone Team           31.45      31.30        
 11 Meredith Easterlin  10 AM Zone Team           31.79      31.86        
 12 Jacqueline Dominge  10 MR Zone Team           31.70      32.42        
 13 Emily Kosten        10 MA Zone Team           31.86      32.45        
 13 Taylor Stalnaker    10 MR Zone Team           31.90      32.45        
 15 Susie Schwarz       10 AD Zone Team           33.55      32.61        
 16 Jessica Conway      10 CT Zone Team           32.62      32.83        
 17 Makayla Sargent      9 NI Zone Team           33.75      32.89        
 18 Lauren Blackwell    10 CT Zone Team           33.15      33.45        
 19 Nicole Robitaille   10 ME Zone Team           32.64      34.30        
 20 Kelly Gao           10 AD Zone Team           37.23      36.75        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:02.73        1998 Emily Caras - ME                           
  NAG Record: #   59.82    1/1/2007 Ella Eastin, CA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helen Grossman      10 NJ Zone Team         1:04.62    1:05.36          9  
                  30.58     1:05.36 (34.78)                                        
  2 Bria Otwell         10 AM Zone Team         1:07.15    1:05.75          7  
                  31.20     1:05.75 (34.55)                                        
  3 Valerie Yoshimura   10 MA Zone Team         1:06.86    1:06.11          6  
                  31.04     1:06.11 (35.07)                                        
  4 Taylor Davis        10 MA Zone Team         1:11.37    1:06.44          5  
                  31.35     1:06.44 (35.09)                                        
  5 Lauren Phillips     10 NI Zone Team         1:09.88    1:08.88          4  
                  33.23     1:08.88 (35.65)                                        
  6 Kristina Barry      10 MR Zone Team         1:09.09    1:09.02          3  
                  33.19     1:09.02 (35.83)                                        
  7 Jennifer Lucius     10 AD Zone Team         1:11.60    1:09.29          2  
                  33.07     1:09.29 (36.22)                                        
  8 Rachel Ward         10 PV Zone Team         1:09.94    1:09.37          1  
                  33.60     1:09.37 (35.77)                                        
  9 Cara Persico        10 NJ Zone Team         1:11.29    1:09.42        
                  32.92     1:09.42 (36.50)                                        
 10 Sherril Han         10 PV Zone Team         1:10.10    1:09.58        
                  32.78     1:09.58 (36.80)                                        
 11 Dorothy Halmy       10 VA Zone Team         1:09.48    1:10.13        
                  32.36     1:10.13 (37.77)                                        
 12 Jillian Breeger     10 VA Zone Team         1:08.77    1:10.25        
                  32.63     1:10.25 (37.62)                                        
 13 Nicole Parrish      10 AM Zone Team         1:10.36    1:10.54        
                  32.96     1:10.54 (37.58)                                        
 14 Leila Johnston      10 ME Zone Team         1:13.17    1:11.04        
                  32.87     1:11.04 (38.17)                                        
 15 Jacqueline Dominge  10 MR Zone Team         1:10.58    1:11.95        
                  32.02     1:11.95 (39.93)                                        
 16 Rebel Todhunter     10 NI Zone Team         1:16.50    1:13.06        
                  34.20     1:13.06 (38.86)                                        
 17 Sarah Ahlberg       10 CT Zone Team         1:16.14    1:15.49        
                  35.96     1:15.49 (39.53)                                        
 18 Susie Schwarz       10 AD Zone Team         1:19.34    1:16.04        
                  35.69     1:16.04 (40.35)                                        
 19 Jessica Conway      10 CT Zone Team         1:16.89    1:17.31        
                  33.92     1:17.31 (43.39)                                        
 20 Nicole Robitaille   10 ME Zone Team         1:17.78    1:18.36        
                  36.17     1:18.36 (42.19)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:03.63        2001 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                     
  NAG Record: # 1:01.50    1/1/2007 Ella Eastin, CA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valerie Yoshimura   10 MA Zone Team         1:07.22    1:07.75          9  
                  30.63     1:07.75 (37.12)                                        
  2 Jennifer Lucius     10 AD Zone Team         1:10.59    1:07.81          7  
                  31.65     1:07.81 (36.16)                                        
  3 Rachel Ward         10 PV Zone Team         1:10.50    1:08.20          6  
                  32.07     1:08.20 (36.13)                                        
  4 Paris Krug          10 AM Zone Team         1:11.09    1:08.87          5  
                  31.79     1:08.87 (37.08)                                        
  5 Ingrid Shu           9 NJ Zone Team         1:11.25    1:09.02          4  
                  32.49     1:09.02 (36.53)                                        
  6 Taylor Davis        10 MA Zone Team         1:11.85    1:09.53          3  
                  31.32     1:09.53 (38.21)                                        
  7 McKayla Conti       10 NJ Zone Team         1:11.79    1:10.59          2  
                  33.52     1:10.59 (37.07)                                        
  8 Lauren Phillips     10 NI Zone Team         1:11.42    1:10.75          1  
                  32.37     1:10.75 (38.38)                                        
  9 Jillian Breeger     10 VA Zone Team         1:11.11    1:11.21        
                  33.19     1:11.21 (38.02)                                        
 10 Kristina Barry      10 MR Zone Team         1:11.25    1:11.22        
                  32.91     1:11.22 (38.31)                                        
 11 Bria Otwell         10 AM Zone Team         1:11.39    1:11.38        
                  31.60     1:11.38 (39.78)                                        
 12 Kiri Harvey         10 PV Zone Team         1:11.66    1:11.79        
                  32.83     1:11.79 (38.96)                                        
 13 Molly Foley         10 ME Zone Team         1:13.09    1:11.86        
                  32.84     1:11.86 (39.02)                                        
 14 Eileen Cunningham   10 VA Zone Team         1:10.98    1:12.17        
                  33.31     1:12.17 (38.86)                                        
 15 Megan Marsh         10 NI Zone Team         1:12.17    1:12.90        
                  34.87     1:12.90 (38.03)                                        
 16 Taylor Stalnaker    10 MR Zone Team         1:11.83    1:13.54        
                  33.27     1:13.54 (40.27)                                        
 17 Brittany Steinfeld  10 CT Zone Team         1:14.78    1:14.34        
                  35.20     1:14.34 (39.14)                                        
 18 Leila Johnston      10 ME Zone Team         1:14.15    1:14.46        
                  32.90     1:14.46 (41.56)                                        
 19 Courtney Gilroy     10 CT Zone Team         1:17.29    1:15.68        
                  35.01     1:15.68 (40.67)                                        
 20 Susie Schwarz       10 AD Zone Team         1:16.12    1:15.71        
                  34.39     1:15.71 (41.32)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:16.74        2003 Elizabeth Beisel - NE                      
  NAG Record: # 2:15.41  12/12/2005 Tina Papadopoulos, FL                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Lucius     10 AD Zone Team         2:31.62    2:24.49          9  
                  32.38     1:08.64 (36.26)     1:52.15 (43.51)     2:24.49 (32.34)
  2 Valerie Yoshimura   10 MA Zone Team         2:26.43    2:25.97          7  
                  31.45     1:08.54 (37.09)     1:53.79 (45.25)     2:25.97 (32.18)
  3 Lauren Phillips     10 NI Zone Team         2:29.09    2:27.19          6  
                  32.41     1:10.45 (38.04)     1:55.09 (44.64)     2:27.19 (32.10)
  4 Rachel Ward         10 PV Zone Team         2:29.26    2:27.52          5  
                  32.64     1:08.64 (36.00)     1:53.90 (45.26)     2:27.52 (33.62)
  5 Paris Krug          10 AM Zone Team         2:31.71    2:27.90          4  
                  31.59     1:08.68 (37.09)     1:53.54 (44.86)     2:27.90 (34.36)
  6 Ingrid Shu           9 NJ Zone Team         2:31.77    2:29.37          3  
                  32.16     1:12.79 (40.63)     1:55.59 (42.80)     2:29.37 (33.78)
  7 Frances Erney       10 MA Zone Team         2:32.06    2:30.34          2  
                  33.55     1:10.09 (36.54)     1:56.14 (46.05)     2:30.34 (34.20)
  8 Kristina Barry      10 MR Zone Team         2:30.49    2:30.61          1  
                  32.22     1:10.42 (38.20)     1:56.87 (46.45)     2:30.61 (33.74)
  9 Dorothy Halmy       10 VA Zone Team         2:32.48    2:31.31        
                  31.99     1:09.54 (37.55)     1:57.89 (48.35)     2:31.31 (33.42)
 10 Eileen Cunningham   10 VA Zone Team         2:32.41    2:31.62        
                  32.87     1:12.44 (39.57)     1:57.28 (44.84)     2:31.62 (34.34)
 11 Bria Otwell         10 AM Zone Team         2:31.91    2:32.99        
                  31.51     1:09.29 (37.78)     1:58.24 (48.95)     2:32.99 (34.75)
 12 Jordan Silbert      10 NJ Zone Team         2:33.97    2:33.96        
                  33.62     1:13.06 (39.44)     1:59.71 (46.65)     2:33.96 (34.25)
 13 Megan Marsh         10 NI Zone Team         2:37.59    2:35.83        
                  35.97     1:15.99 (40.02)     1:59.23 (43.24)     2:35.83 (36.60)
 14 Molly Foley         10 ME Zone Team         2:40.07    2:37.70        
                  33.40     1:12.60 (39.20)     2:00.99 (48.39)     2:37.70 (36.71)
 15 Olivia Paione       10 ME Zone Team         2:39.85    2:42.44        
                  38.28     1:20.99 (42.71)     2:05.89 (44.90)     2:42.44 (36.55)
 16 Allison Caron       10 AD Zone Team         2:44.31    2:43.87        
                  38.03     1:19.41 (41.38)     2:06.87 (47.46)     2:43.87 (37.00)
 17 Sarah Ahlberg       10 CT Zone Team         2:43.32    2:44.23        
                  37.09     1:17.64 (40.55)     2:08.15 (50.51)     2:44.23 (36.08)
 18 Olivia Haskell      10 CT Zone Team         2:37.10    2:46.92        
                  37.39     1:18.91 (41.52)     2:11.24 (52.33)     2:46.92 (35.68)
 -- Sherril Han         10 PV Zone Team         2:35.29         DQ        
                  34.24     1:13.94 (39.70)     2:00.32 (46.38)          DQ (33.48)
 -- Erica Silverman     10 MR Zone Team         2:34.59         DQ        
                  33.74     1:12.89 (39.15)     1:59.81 (46.92)          DQ (37.63)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.93        2007 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Watts, Rhodes, Yoshimura, Dowzicky                
  NAG Record: # 1:50.19    1/1/2006 Blue Tide Aquatics                         
                         A Day, K Nolen, A Mai, L Day                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Zone Team                          1:53.93    1:50.35         18  
     1) Maddie Ebel 10                  2) Caroline Pollard 10            
     3) Taylor Vitaletti 10             4) Jillian Breeger 10             
                  27.79       55.57 (27.78)     1:22.39 (26.82)     1:50.35 (27.96)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   1:53.06    1:51.94         14  
     1) Emily Kosten 10                 2) Kelly Burns 10                 
     3) Peyten Lyons 10                 4) Valerie Yoshimura 10           
                  28.21       56.75 (28.54)     1:25.43 (28.68)     1:51.94 (26.51)
  3 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:54.13    1:52.52         12  
     1) Helen Grossman 10               2) McKayla Conti 10               
     3) Brianna Romaine 10              4) Jordan Silbert 10              
                  26.58       55.41 (28.83)     1:23.75 (28.34)     1:52.52 (28.77)
  4 Allegheny Mtn Zone Team                     1:55.84    1:54.80         10  
     1) Paris Krug 10                   2) Bria Otwell 10                 
     3) Rebecca Yonek 10                4) Nicole Parrish 10              
                  28.82       57.99 (29.17)     1:26.87 (28.88)     1:54.80 (27.93)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:53.85    1:55.35          8  
     1) Rachel Ward 10                  2) Elaina Gu 10                   
     3) Kiri Harvey 10                  4) Sherril Han 10                 
                  27.63       56.80 (29.17)     1:25.78 (28.98)     1:55.35 (29.57)
  6 Metropolitan Zone Team                      1:56.14    1:56.04          6  
     1) Taylor Stalnaker 10             2) Jacqueline Dominger 10         
     3) Erica Silverman 10              4) Kristina Barry 10              
                  28.85       57.04 (28.19)     1:27.71 (30.67)     1:56.04 (28.33)
  7 Connecticut Zone Team                       1:57.41    1:57.39          4  
     1) Mackenzie Valle 10              2) Olivia Haskell 10              
     3) Caroline Scotti 10              4) Lauren Blackwell 10            
                  29.73       59.63 (29.90)     1:28.86 (29.23)     1:57.39 (28.53)
  8 Niagara Zone Team                           1:56.36    1:58.48          2  
     1) Madeline Jacumski 10            2) Madeline Murphy 10             
     3) Megan Marsh 10                  4) Lauren Phillips 10             
                  29.84     1:02.42 (32.58)     1:29.36 (26.94)     1:58.48 (29.12)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:59.66    1:59.31        
     1) Jennifer Lucius 10              2) Susie Schwarz 10               
     3) Allison Caron 10                4) Kelly Gao 10                   
                  27.45       58.22 (30.77)     1:30.07 (31.85)     1:59.31 (29.24)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             2:00.00    2:00.89        
     1) Nicole Robitaille 10            2) Leila Johnston 10              
     3) Molly Foley 10                  4) Olivia Paione 10               
                  31.91     1:00.86 (28.95)     1:29.47 (28.61)     2:00.89 (31.42)
 
Women 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:59.24        1998 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Zone Team                        4:07.25    4:06.13         18  
     1) Jordan Silbert 10               2) McKayla Conti 10               
     3) Brianna Romaine 10              4) Helen Grossman 10              
                  29.82   1:03.75 (1:03.75)     1:33.35 (29.60)   2:07.15 (1:03.40)
        2:36.73 (29.58)   3:09.04 (1:01.89)     3:36.31 (27.27)     4:06.13 (57.09)
  2 Virginia Zone Team                          4:13.67    4:06.80         14  
     1) Taylor Vitaletti 10             2) Caroline Pollard 10            
     3) Dorothy Halmy 10                4) Eileen Cunningham 10           
                  28.83   1:01.66 (1:01.66)     1:31.27 (29.61)   2:04.48 (1:02.82)
        2:33.45 (28.97)   3:05.44 (1:00.96)     3:34.90 (29.46)   4:06.80 (1:01.36)
  3 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    4:08.93    4:08.08         12  
     1) Elaina Gu 10                    2) Kiri Harvey 10                 
     3) Sherril Han 10                  4) Rachel Ward 10                 
                  28.82   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:30.84 (30.52)   2:04.53 (1:04.21)
        2:35.14 (30.61)   3:07.68 (1:03.15)     3:36.42 (28.74)   4:08.08 (1:00.40)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   4:08.16    4:11.66         10  
     1) Kelly Burns 10                  2) Emily Kosten 10                
     3) Frances Erney 10                4) Valerie Yoshimura 10           
                  30.44   1:03.83 (1:03.83)     1:33.49 (29.66)   2:07.94 (1:04.11)
        2:38.65 (30.71)   3:13.09 (1:05.15)     3:40.99 (27.90)     4:11.66 (58.57)
  5 Allegheny Mtn Zone Team                     4:09.22    4:15.04          8  
     1) Paris Krug 10                   2) Rebecca Yonek 10               
     3) Nicole Parrish 10               4) Bria Otwell 10                 
                  30.23   1:02.98 (1:02.98)     1:34.43 (31.45)   2:08.75 (1:05.77)
        2:38.79 (30.04)   3:14.44 (1:05.69)     3:43.04 (28.60)   4:15.04 (1:00.60)
  6 Metropolitan Zone Team                      4:12.37    4:16.75          6  
     1) Kate Bergin 10                  2) Taylor Stalnaker 10            
     3) Jessica Arana 10                4) Kristina Barry 10              
                  30.42   1:03.69 (1:03.69)     1:33.43 (29.74)   2:06.82 (1:03.13)
        2:38.60 (31.78)   3:13.56 (1:06.74)     3:43.07 (29.51)   4:16.75 (1:03.19)
  7 Niagara Zone Team                           4:19.36    4:21.23          4  
     1) Madeline Murphy 10              2) Megan Marsh 10                 
     3) Madeline Jacumski 10            4) Lauren Phillips 10             
                  31.78   1:06.05 (1:06.05)     1:37.56 (31.51)   2:12.91 (1:06.86)
        2:43.24 (30.33)   3:17.80 (1:04.89)     3:48.02 (30.22)   4:21.23 (1:03.43)
  8 Connecticut Zone Team                       4:15.99    4:21.47          2  
     1) Lauren Blackwell 10             2) Caroline Scotti 10             
     3) Olivia Haskell 10               4) Mackenzie Valle 10             
                  31.27   1:04.10 (1:04.10)     1:35.58 (31.48)   2:09.85 (1:05.75)
        2:40.26 (30.41)   3:15.00 (1:05.15)     3:46.90 (31.90)   4:21.47 (1:06.47)
  9 Maine Zone Team                             4:24.68    4:28.24        
     1) Molly Foley 10                  2) Leila Johnston 10              
     3) Olivia Paione 10                4) Nicole Robitaille 10           
                  30.19   1:03.97 (1:03.97)     1:33.68 (29.71)   2:07.91 (1:03.94)
        2:40.24 (32.33)   3:16.36 (1:08.45)     3:49.71 (33.35)   4:28.24 (1:11.88)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        4:27.03    4:33.63        
     1) Jennifer Lucius 10              2) Susie Schwarz 10               
     3) Allison Caron 10                4) Kelly Gao 10                   
                  29.16   1:00.83 (1:00.83)     1:33.12 (32.29)   2:10.27 (1:09.44)
        2:43.65 (33.38)   3:22.67 (1:12.40)     3:56.12 (33.45)   4:33.63 (1:10.96)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.24        1991 Middle Atlantic                            
  NAG Record: # 2:03.38    1/1/1995 Pointe Aquatics                            
                         Keat, Miller, Shelden, Jamerino                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Zone Team                        2:07.58    2:03.56         18  
     1) Brianna Romaine 10              2) McKayla Conti 10               
     3) Ingrid Shu 9                    4) Helen Grossman 10              
                  32.53     1:08.12 (35.59)     1:37.37 (29.25)     2:03.56 (26.19)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   2:05.79    2:06.26         14  
     1) Taylor Davis 10                 2) Elizabeth Cowhey 10            
     3) Valerie Yoshimura 10            4) Emily Kosten 10                
                  31.88     1:08.69 (36.81)     1:39.47 (30.78)     2:06.26 (26.79)
  3 Virginia Zone Team                          2:07.48    2:06.40         12  
     1) Emily Erard 10                  2) Maddie Ebel 10                 
     3) Jillian Breeger 10              4) Taylor Vitaletti 10            
                  31.44     1:08.22 (36.78)     1:39.35 (31.13)     2:06.40 (27.05)
  4 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    2:06.57    2:10.40         10  
     1) Rachel Ward 10                  2) Elizabeth Cashin 10            
     3) Leah Rogers 10                  4) Sherril Han 10                 
                  32.51     1:09.15 (36.64)     1:41.45 (32.30)     2:10.40 (28.95)
  5 Maine Zone Team                             2:14.44    2:11.79          8  
     1) Taylor Dow 10                   2) Sonia Lin 9                    
     3) Leila Johnston 10               4) Molly Foley 10                 
                  36.17     1:12.14 (35.97)     1:43.23 (31.09)     2:11.79 (28.56)
  6 Allegheny Mtn Zone Team                     2:10.37    2:11.97          6  
     1) Bria Otwell 10                  2) Nicole Parrish 10              
     3) Meredith Easterling 10          4) Paris Krug 10                  
                  33.97     1:12.28 (38.31)     1:43.63 (31.35)     2:11.97 (28.34)
  7 Metropolitan Zone Team                      2:11.19    2:11.99          4  
     1) Tessa Garces 10                 2) Marissa Thompson 9             
     3) Jacqueline Dominger 10          4) Kristina Barry 10              
                  32.99     1:11.50 (38.51)     1:42.71 (31.21)     2:11.99 (29.28)
  8 Niagara Zone Team                           2:11.61    2:12.94          2  
     1) Madeline Jacumski 10            2) Megan Marsh 10                 
     3) Lauren Phillips 10              4) Madeline Murphy 10             
                  34.06     1:11.36 (37.30)     1:43.29 (31.93)     2:12.94 (29.65)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        2:15.85    2:14.32        
     1) Jennifer Lucius 10              2) Allison Caron 10               
     3) Susie Schwarz 10                4) Kelly Gao 10                   
                  31.58     1:11.78 (40.20)     1:45.51 (33.73)     2:14.32 (28.81)
 10 Connecticut Zone Team                       2:12.80    2:17.85        
     1) Olivia Haskell 10               2) Kailey Demers 10               
     3) Jessica Conway 10               4) Lauren Blackwell 10            
                  34.81     1:14.21 (39.40)     1:47.78 (33.57)     2:17.85 (30.07)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.11        1984 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
  NAG Record: # 23.15    1/1/1999 Amanda Weir                                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Janet Hu            12 PV Zone Team           24.80      24.46          9  
  2 Taylor Vincent      12 PV Zone Team           24.99      24.85          7  
  3 Cierra Runge        12 MA Zone Team           25.49      25.39          6  
  4 Nicole Hetzer       12 MR Zone Team           26.08      25.46          5  
  5 Aleksa Lapinas      12 NJ Zone Team           25.80      25.51          4  
  6 Emily Reale         12 MA Zone Team           25.85      25.57          3  
  7 Dana Grindall       12 CT Zone Team           25.76      25.59          2  
  8 Courtney Cook       12 NI Zone Team           25.99      26.08          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janet Hu                  12 PV Zone Team           24.25      24.80 q      
  2 Taylor Vincent            12 PV Zone Team           24.91      24.99 q      
  3 Cierra Runge              12 MA Zone Team           25.46      25.49 q      
  4 Dana Grindall             12 CT Zone Team           25.77      25.76 q      
  5 Aleksa Lapinas            12 NJ Zone Team           25.92      25.80 q      
  6 Emily Reale               12 MA Zone Team           25.45      25.85 q      
  7 Courtney Cook             12 NI Zone Team           26.04      25.99 q      
  8 Nicole Hetzer             12 MR Zone Team           25.87      26.08 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Danielle Pekular          12 AM Zone Team           26.13      26.11        
 10 Lindsey Perez             12 NJ Zone Team           25.84      26.26        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Emily Plowman             12 VA Zone Team           26.19      26.39        
 11 Elizabeth Barry           12 MR Zone Team           26.23      26.39        
 13 Shannon Wittig            12 AM Zone Team           26.11      26.56        
 14 Remedy Rule               11 VA Zone Team           26.68      26.65        
 15 Emily Jones               12 CT Zone Team           26.84      26.84        
 16 Kendra Mayer              12 NI Zone Team           26.31      26.88        
 17 Hope Logan                12 ME Zone Team           27.30      27.21        
 18 Erin Connery              12 ME Zone Team           27.76      27.26        
 19 Grace Ayer                12 AD Zone Team           27.24      27.32        
 20 Gabbie Kiefl              12 AD Zone Team           28.01      27.57        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.79        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
  NAG Record: # 50.89    1/1/1985 Grace Cornelius                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor Vincent      12 PV Zone Team           54.30      53.74          9  
                  25.59       53.74 (28.15)                                        
  2 Leah Smith          12 AM Zone Team           54.00      53.81          7  
                  25.95       53.81 (27.86)                                        
  3 Isla Hutchinson-Ma  12 MR Zone Team           55.47      55.46          5.5
                  26.82       55.46 (28.64)                                        
  3 Lauren Rhodes       11 MA Zone Team           56.00      55.46          5.5
                  26.35       55.46 (29.11)                                        
  5 Dana Grindall       12 CT Zone Team           55.66      55.54          4  
                  26.25       55.54 (29.29)                                        
  6 Aleksa Lapinas      12 NJ Zone Team           55.71      55.73          3  
                  27.03       55.73 (28.70)                                        
  7 Kina Zhou           12 AD Zone Team           56.16      56.05          2  
                  27.09       56.05 (28.96)                                        
  8 Emily Reale         12 MA Zone Team           56.20      56.08          1  
                  26.80       56.08 (29.28)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leah Smith                12 AM Zone Team           55.13      54.00 q      
                  25.92       54.00 (28.08)                                        
  2 Taylor Vincent            12 PV Zone Team           54.22      54.30 q      
                  25.67       54.30 (28.63)                                        
  3 Isla Hutchinson-Maddox    12 MR Zone Team           55.45      55.47 q      
                  26.74       55.47 (28.73)                                        
  4 Dana Grindall             12 CT Zone Team           55.76      55.66 q      
                  26.44       55.66 (29.22)                                        
  5 Aleksa Lapinas            12 NJ Zone Team           56.10      55.71 q      
                  26.83       55.71 (28.88)                                        
  6 Lauren Rhodes             11 MA Zone Team           55.50      56.00 q      
                  26.59       56.00 (29.41)                                        
  7 Kina Zhou                 12 AD Zone Team           56.18      56.16 q      
                  27.06       56.16 (29.10)                                        
  8 Emily Reale               12 MA Zone Team           55.68      56.20 q      
                  26.45       56.20 (29.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hannah Matheson           12 NJ Zone Team           56.98      56.67        
                  27.09       56.67 (29.58)                                        
 10 Nicole Hetzer             12 MR Zone Team           56.05      56.83        
                  27.58       56.83 (29.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maggie Gruber             12 AM Zone Team           55.71      56.88        
                  27.26       56.88 (29.62)                                        
 12 Laura Kellan              12 PV Zone Team           56.01      57.49        
                  27.31       57.49 (30.18)                                        
 13 Emily Plowman             12 VA Zone Team           57.40      57.81        
                  27.87       57.81 (29.94)                                        
 14 Madison Boswell           12 VA Zone Team           57.52      57.89        
                  28.02       57.89 (29.87)                                        
 15 Kendra Mayer              12 NI Zone Team           56.70      58.27        
                  27.87       58.27 (30.40)                                        
 16 Kylie Stengel             12 CT Zone Team           57.31      58.51        
                  28.20       58.51 (30.31)                                        
 17 Courtney Cook             12 NI Zone Team           57.52      58.87        
                  27.95       58.87 (30.92)                                        
 18 Hope Logan                12 ME Zone Team           59.48      59.44        
                  28.13       59.44 (31.31)                                        
 19 Julia Pucciarelli         12 AD Zone Team           58.25      59.48        
                  28.79       59.48 (30.69)                                        
 20 Erin Connery              12 ME Zone Team         1:01.46    1:01.45        
                  28.46     1:01.45 (32.99)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
  NAG Record: # 1:50.40    1/1/1982 Michelle Richardson                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leah Smith          12 AM Zone Team         1:57.96    1:57.20          9  
                  26.91       56.28 (29.37)     1:27.33 (31.05)     1:57.20 (29.87)
  2 Isla Hutchinson-Ma  12 MR Zone Team         1:59.46    1:57.55          7  
                  27.11       56.88 (29.77)     1:27.63 (30.75)     1:57.55 (29.92)
  3 Madeline Hoch       12 MA Zone Team         2:00.49    1:58.93          6  
                  27.17       57.23 (30.06)     1:28.03 (30.80)     1:58.93 (30.90)
  4 Taylor Vincent      12 PV Zone Team         2:00.08    1:59.65          5  
                  25.85       55.24 (29.39)     1:27.23 (31.99)     1:59.65 (32.42)
  5 Kara Kaulius        12 AM Zone Team         2:01.02    1:59.82          4  
                  27.43       57.76 (30.33)     1:29.04 (31.28)     1:59.82 (30.78)
  6 Julia Smachlo       12 AD Zone Team         2:01.80    2:00.76          3  
                  28.70       59.13 (30.43)     1:30.15 (31.02)     2:00.76 (30.61)
  7 Michelle Kim        11 NJ Zone Team         2:02.14    2:01.91          2  
                  28.21       59.45 (31.24)     1:31.00 (31.55)     2:01.91 (30.91)
  8 Dana Grindall       12 CT Zone Team         2:02.13    2:02.53          1  
                  27.98       59.30 (31.32)     1:31.24 (31.94)     2:02.53 (31.29)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leah Smith                12 AM Zone Team         1:56.81    1:57.96 q      
                  27.18       56.74 (29.56)     1:27.74 (31.00)     1:57.96 (30.22)
  2 Isla Hutchinson-Maddox    12 MR Zone Team         1:57.69    1:59.46 q      
                  27.55       57.53 (29.98)     1:28.62 (31.09)     1:59.46 (30.84)
  3 Taylor Vincent            12 PV Zone Team         2:00.19    2:00.08 q      
                  27.55       57.77 (30.22)     1:29.29 (31.52)     2:00.08 (30.79)
  4 Madeline Hoch             12 MA Zone Team         1:58.33    2:00.49 q      
                  27.26       57.68 (30.42)     1:29.03 (31.35)     2:00.49 (31.46)
  5 Kara Kaulius              12 AM Zone Team         1:58.20    2:01.02 q      
                  27.94       58.76 (30.82)     1:30.42 (31.66)     2:01.02 (30.60)
  6 Julia Smachlo             12 AD Zone Team         2:01.72    2:01.80 q      
                  29.01       59.90 (30.89)     1:31.17 (31.27)     2:01.80 (30.63)
  7 Dana Grindall             12 CT Zone Team         2:01.85    2:02.13 q      
                  28.69       59.86 (31.17)     1:31.79 (31.93)     2:02.13 (30.34)
  8 Michelle Kim              11 NJ Zone Team         2:01.77    2:02.14 q      
                  28.52       59.66 (31.14)     1:32.08 (32.42)     2:02.14 (30.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lila Vera                 12 PV Zone Team         2:03.84    2:02.17        
                  26.72       57.64 (30.92)     1:30.25 (32.61)     2:02.17 (31.92)
 10 Bailey Hall               12 VA Zone Team         2:03.62    2:03.85        
                  29.03     1:00.62 (31.59)     1:32.71 (32.09)     2:03.85 (31.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MaryElizabeth Warhol      12 VA Zone Team         2:02.72    2:04.60        
                  28.65     1:00.57 (31.92)     1:32.64 (32.07)     2:04.60 (31.96)
 12 Samantha Park             12 MA Zone Team         2:01.58    2:05.86        
                  28.96     1:00.92 (31.96)     1:33.99 (33.07)     2:05.86 (31.87)
 13 Hannah Matheson           12 NJ Zone Team         2:03.53    2:06.01        
                  28.86     1:00.86 (32.00)     1:34.30 (33.44)     2:06.01 (31.71)
 14 Maggie Fletcher           12 NI Zone Team         2:04.35    2:06.32        
                  28.31     1:00.23 (31.92)     1:33.18 (32.95)     2:06.32 (33.14)
 15 Elizabeth Barry           12 MR Zone Team         2:03.30    2:06.60        
                  28.57     1:00.32 (31.75)     1:33.67 (33.35)     2:06.60 (32.93)
 16 Kendra Mayer              12 NI Zone Team         2:05.08    2:06.89        
                  28.29     1:00.24 (31.95)     1:33.63 (33.39)     2:06.89 (33.26)
 17 Erin Donovan              12 CT Zone Team         2:06.52    2:07.03        
                  29.21     1:01.22 (32.01)     1:34.76 (33.54)     2:07.03 (32.27)
 18 Julia Pucciarelli         12 AD Zone Team         2:09.09    2:08.68        
                  30.39     1:03.03 (32.64)     1:35.88 (32.85)     2:08.68 (32.80)
 19 Sydney Wight              12 ME Zone Team         2:17.90    2:15.26        
                  29.65     1:03.68 (34.03)     1:40.11 (36.43)     2:15.26 (35.15)
 -- Amelia Deady              12 ME Zone Team         2:14.96         DQ        
                  29.86     1:03.74 (33.88)     1:40.15 (36.41)          DQ (35.89)
 
Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:02.81        1996 Cassie Connell - MA                        
  NAG Record: # 4:49.51    1/1/1977 Cynthia Woodhead                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isla Hutchinson-Ma  12 MR Zone Team         5:13.14    5:12.27          9  
                  27.78       58.34 (30.56)     1:30.17 (31.83)     2:01.99 (31.82)
        2:33.97 (31.98)     3:06.01 (32.04)     3:38.26 (32.25)     4:10.01 (31.75)
        4:41.48 (31.47)     5:12.27 (30.79)                                        
  2 Leah Smith          12 AM Zone Team         5:13.50    5:12.46          7  
                  28.00       58.70 (30.70)     1:30.35 (31.65)     2:02.16 (31.81)
        2:34.17 (32.01)     3:06.48 (32.31)     3:38.80 (32.32)     4:10.86 (32.06)
        4:42.45 (31.59)     5:12.46 (30.01)                                        
  3 Julia Smachlo       12 AD Zone Team         5:17.60    5:16.55          6  
                  29.33     1:00.91 (31.58)     1:32.64 (31.73)     2:04.80 (32.16)
        2:36.83 (32.03)     3:08.89 (32.06)     3:41.11 (32.22)     4:13.22 (32.11)
        4:45.35 (32.13)     5:16.55 (31.20)                                        
  4 Kara Kaulius        12 AM Zone Team         5:17.54    5:19.68          5  
                  28.51       59.90 (31.39)     1:32.32 (32.42)     2:04.97 (32.65)
        2:37.78 (32.81)     3:10.59 (32.81)     3:43.04 (32.45)     4:15.90 (32.86)
        4:48.42 (32.52)     5:19.68 (31.26)                                        
  5 Bailey Hall         12 VA Zone Team         5:18.89    5:22.95          4  
                  29.04     1:00.73 (31.69)     1:33.21 (32.48)     2:05.70 (32.49)
        2:38.65 (32.95)     3:11.60 (32.95)     3:44.67 (33.07)     4:17.93 (33.26)
        4:50.99 (33.06)     5:22.95 (31.96)                                        
  6 Caroline Clark      12 PV Zone Team         5:21.56    5:24.63          3  
                  29.89     1:02.43 (32.54)     1:35.62 (33.19)     2:08.23 (32.61)
        2:41.26 (33.03)     3:13.90 (32.64)     3:46.94 (33.04)     4:19.72 (32.78)
        4:52.71 (32.99)     5:24.63 (31.92)                                        
  7 Taylor Wiedecker    12 NJ Zone Team         5:27.48    5:27.08          2  
                  30.00     1:02.48 (32.48)     1:35.47 (32.99)     2:08.50 (33.03)
        2:41.59 (33.09)     3:14.80 (33.21)     3:48.60 (33.80)     4:21.98 (33.38)
        4:55.22 (33.24)     5:27.08 (31.86)                                        
  8 Paige Daniel        12 MA Zone Team         5:22.71    5:27.15          1  
                  29.18     1:00.90 (31.72)     1:33.53 (32.63)     2:06.52 (32.99)
        2:39.69 (33.17)     3:13.16 (33.47)     3:46.64 (33.48)     4:20.52 (33.88)
        4:54.52 (34.00)     5:27.15 (32.63)                                        
  9 Maggie Fletcher     12 NI Zone Team         5:35.32    5:27.36        
                  29.29     1:01.85 (32.56)     1:35.32 (33.47)     2:09.17 (33.85)
        2:42.22 (33.05)     3:15.53 (33.31)     3:49.03 (33.50)     4:22.76 (33.73)
        4:55.59 (32.83)     5:27.36 (31.77)                                        
 10 Marie Lucas         12 MR Zone Team         5:27.33    5:28.69        
                  28.93     1:00.98 (32.05)     1:33.84 (32.86)     2:07.63 (33.79)
        2:41.41 (33.78)     3:14.98 (33.57)     3:48.57 (33.59)     4:22.58 (34.01)
        4:55.81 (33.23)     5:28.69 (32.88)                                        
 11 Jaclyn Cloud        12 CT Zone Team         5:30.70    5:29.07        
                  29.99     1:02.91 (32.92)     1:36.53 (33.62)     2:09.34 (32.81)
        2:42.42 (33.08)     3:15.95 (33.53)     3:49.40 (33.45)     4:22.93 (33.53)
        4:57.03 (34.10)     5:29.07 (32.04)                                        
 12 Samantha Park       12 MA Zone Team         5:23.97    5:30.37        
                  30.23     1:02.84 (32.61)     1:36.18 (33.34)     2:09.83 (33.65)
        2:43.36 (33.53)     3:16.67 (33.31)     3:50.69 (34.02)     4:24.93 (34.24)
        4:59.19 (34.26)     5:30.37 (31.18)                                        
 13 Laura Kellan        12 PV Zone Team         5:29.03    5:30.81        
                  28.66     1:00.84 (32.18)     1:33.93 (33.09)     2:07.56 (33.63)
        2:41.64 (34.08)     3:15.42 (33.78)     3:49.74 (34.32)     4:24.01 (34.27)
        4:58.08 (34.07)     5:30.81 (32.73)                                        
 14 Regan Kology        11 NJ Zone Team         5:30.66    5:32.95        
                  29.04     1:01.88 (32.84)     1:35.82 (33.94)     2:09.52 (33.70)
        2:42.77 (33.25)     3:16.78 (34.01)     3:51.58 (34.80)     4:25.49 (33.91)
        4:59.72 (34.23)     5:32.95 (33.23)                                        
 15 Julia Pucciarelli   12 AD Zone Team         5:38.64    5:35.85        
                  30.27     1:03.66 (33.39)     1:37.44 (33.78)     2:11.54 (34.10)
        2:45.94 (34.40)     3:19.97 (34.03)     3:54.26 (34.29)     4:28.88 (34.62)
        5:03.24 (34.36)     5:35.85 (32.61)                                        
 16 Madison Boswell     12 VA Zone Team         5:31.33    5:45.74        
                  31.25     1:05.91 (34.66)     1:41.10 (35.19)     2:16.47 (35.37)
        2:52.05 (35.58)     3:27.57 (35.52)     4:02.75 (35.18)     4:38.00 (35.25)
        5:12.78 (34.78)     5:45.74 (32.96)                                        
 17 Sage Maggi          11 CT Zone Team         5:35.40    5:46.40        
                  30.19     1:04.04 (33.85)     1:38.55 (34.51)     2:13.77 (35.22)
        2:49.53 (35.76)     3:24.92 (35.39)     4:00.64 (35.72)     4:36.29 (35.65)
        5:12.14 (35.85)     5:46.40 (34.26)                                        
 18 Summer Schmitt      12 NI Zone Team         5:39.30    5:50.91        
                  32.46     1:07.52 (35.06)     1:42.63 (35.11)     2:18.33 (35.70)
        2:53.98 (35.65)     3:29.77 (35.79)     4:05.50 (35.73)     4:41.16 (35.66)
        5:16.56 (35.40)     5:50.91 (34.35)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.62        1993 Beth Botsford - MD                           
  NAG Record: # 26.06    1/1/2005 Cindy Tran, CA                               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Janet Hu            12 PV Zone Team           27.09      27.00          9  
  2 Hellen Moffitt      12 PV Zone Team           28.98      28.59          7  
  3 Jennie Hall         12 MA Zone Team           29.25      28.85          6  
  4 MaryElizabeth Warh  12 VA Zone Team           29.13      29.05          5  
  5 Cierra Runge        12 MA Zone Team           29.03      29.09          4  
  6 Stephanie Moriarty  12 CT Zone Team           29.24      29.18          3  
  7 Danielle Pekular    12 AM Zone Team           29.48      29.31          2  
  8 Summer Schmitt      12 NI Zone Team           29.53      29.47          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janet Hu                  12 PV Zone Team           27.18      27.09 q      
  2 Hellen Moffitt            12 PV Zone Team           28.67      28.98 q      
  3 Cierra Runge              12 MA Zone Team           28.78      29.03 q      
  4 MaryElizabeth Warhol      12 VA Zone Team           28.89      29.13 q      
  5 Stephanie Moriarty        12 CT Zone Team           29.76      29.24 q      
  6 Jennie Hall               12 MA Zone Team           28.79      29.25 q      
  7 Danielle Pekular          12 AM Zone Team           29.89      29.48 q      
  8 Summer Schmitt            12 NI Zone Team           29.42      29.53 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Megan Douds               12 AM Zone Team           29.71      29.62        
 10 Victoria Tschoke          12 MR Zone Team           29.54      29.66        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nicole Hetzer             12 MR Zone Team           29.15      30.05        
 12 Hannah Augst              12 VA Zone Team           30.09      30.22        
 13 Kina Zhou                 12 AD Zone Team           29.05      30.28        
 14 Jodiann Atienza           12 NJ Zone Team           30.32      30.32        
 15 Stephanie Radu            12 NJ Zone Team           30.24      30.48        
 16 Theresa Munroe            12 NI Zone Team           30.75      30.55        
 17 Sarah Easterling          12 ME Zone Team           30.58      30.75        
 18 Kylie Stengel             12 CT Zone Team           31.18      30.99        
 19 Tessa Lindsley            12 ME Zone Team           32.66      31.29        
 20 Grace Ayer                12 AD Zone Team           31.05      31.56        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.62        2002 Tricia Weaner - MA                           
  NAG Record: # 55.98    1/1/2006 Elizabeth Pelton, CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Janet Hu            12 PV Zone Team           59.02      58.79          9  
                  27.81       58.79 (30.98)                                        
  2 MaryElizabeth Warh  12 VA Zone Team         1:01.70    1:00.83          7  
                  29.37     1:00.83 (31.46)                                        
  3 Hellen Moffitt      12 PV Zone Team         1:01.70    1:01.43          6  
                  29.74     1:01.43 (31.69)                                        
  4 Maggie Fletcher     12 NI Zone Team         1:03.21    1:02.23          5  
                  30.67     1:02.23 (31.56)                                        
  5 Cierra Runge        12 MA Zone Team         1:02.66    1:02.37          4  
                  30.34     1:02.37 (32.03)                                        
  6 Jennie Hall         12 MA Zone Team         1:02.50    1:03.10          3  
                  30.71     1:03.10 (32.39)                                        
  7 Summer Schmitt      12 NI Zone Team         1:02.88    1:03.39          2  
                  31.20     1:03.39 (32.19)                                        
  8 Victoria Tschoke    12 MR Zone Team         1:03.40    1:03.43          1  
                  30.80     1:03.43 (32.63)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janet Hu                  12 PV Zone Team           57.19      59.02 q      
                  28.44       59.02 (30.58)                                        
  2 MaryElizabeth Warhol      12 VA Zone Team         1:03.28    1:01.70 q      
                  29.87     1:01.70 (31.83)                                        
  2 Hellen Moffitt            12 PV Zone Team         1:00.39    1:01.70 q      
                  29.65     1:01.70 (32.05)                                        
  4 Jennie Hall               12 MA Zone Team         1:02.15    1:02.50 q      
                  30.47     1:02.50 (32.03)                                        
  5 Cierra Runge              12 MA Zone Team         1:02.05    1:02.66 q      
                  30.86     1:02.66 (31.80)                                        
  6 Summer Schmitt            12 NI Zone Team         1:03.12    1:02.88 q      
                  31.08     1:02.88 (31.80)                                        
  7 Maggie Fletcher           12 NI Zone Team         1:03.03    1:03.21 q      
                  31.16     1:03.21 (32.05)                                        
  8 Victoria Tschoke          12 MR Zone Team         1:03.63    1:03.40 q      
                  30.71     1:03.40 (32.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emily Plowman             12 VA Zone Team         1:04.16    1:03.90        
                  31.49     1:03.90 (32.41)                                        
 10 Stephanie Moriarty        12 CT Zone Team         1:04.10    1:04.09        
                  31.35     1:04.09 (32.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maggie Gruber             12 AM Zone Team         1:03.44    1:04.31        
                  31.20     1:04.31 (33.11)                                        
 12 Brittany Bailey           12 MR Zone Team         1:03.03    1:04.39        
                  31.62     1:04.39 (32.77)                                        
 13 Kylie Stengel             12 CT Zone Team         1:02.86    1:04.40        
                  31.19     1:04.40 (33.21)                                        
 14 Kina Zhou                 12 AD Zone Team         1:02.57    1:04.54        
                  31.31     1:04.54 (33.23)                                        
 15 Emily Schroeder           11 NJ Zone Team         1:05.56    1:05.28        
                  31.56     1:05.28 (33.72)                                        
 16 Megan Douds               12 AM Zone Team         1:04.74    1:06.03        
                  31.59     1:06.03 (34.44)                                        
 17 Christina Cirillo         12 NJ Zone Team         1:05.43    1:07.06        
                  32.15     1:07.06 (34.91)                                        
 18 Sarah Easterling          12 ME Zone Team         1:08.07    1:07.09        
                  32.91     1:07.09 (34.18)                                        
 19 Grace Ayer                12 AD Zone Team         1:06.84    1:07.99        
                  32.85     1:07.99 (35.14)                                        
 20 Tessa Lindsley            12 ME Zone Team         1:12.68    1:08.33        
                  33.36     1:08.33 (34.97)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.35   3/31/2005 Elizabeth Pelton - CT                      
  NAG Record: # 2:01.44    1/1/2005 Elizabeth Beisel, NE                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Janet Hu            12 PV Zone Team         2:05.41    2:05.96Z         9  
                  28.46     1:00.25 (31.79)     1:33.75 (33.50)     2:05.96 (32.21)
  2 MaryElizabeth Warh  12 VA Zone Team         2:13.54    2:10.91          7  
                  30.85     1:03.91 (33.06)     1:37.38 (33.47)     2:10.91 (33.53)
  3 Jennie Hall         12 MA Zone Team         2:11.70    2:11.40          6  
                  30.77     1:03.73 (32.96)     1:38.12 (34.39)     2:11.40 (33.28)
  4 Kina Zhou           12 AD Zone Team         2:14.80    2:13.61          5  
                  31.34     1:05.38 (34.04)     1:39.82 (34.44)     2:13.61 (33.79)
  5 Hellen Moffitt      12 PV Zone Team         2:15.59    2:13.63          4  
                  30.69     1:03.83 (33.14)     1:38.93 (35.10)     2:13.63 (34.70)
  6 Maggie Fletcher     12 NI Zone Team         2:15.90    2:16.55          3  
                  31.60     1:06.11 (34.51)     1:41.62 (35.51)     2:16.55 (34.93)
  7 Samantha Park       12 MA Zone Team         2:13.15    2:17.01          2  
                  31.58     1:06.21 (34.63)     1:41.53 (35.32)     2:17.01 (35.48)
  8 Kara Kaulius        12 AM Zone Team         2:16.34    2:17.57          1  
                  32.37     1:07.02 (34.65)     1:42.82 (35.80)     2:17.57 (34.75)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janet Hu                  12 PV Zone Team         2:06.35    2:05.41Zq      
                  28.35       59.50 (31.15)     1:33.58 (34.08)     2:05.41 (31.83)
  2 Jennie Hall               12 MA Zone Team         2:12.14    2:11.70 q      
                  30.55     1:03.55 (33.00)     1:37.62 (34.07)     2:11.70 (34.08)
  3 Samantha Park             12 MA Zone Team         2:14.08    2:13.15 q      
                  31.31     1:04.73 (33.42)     1:39.51 (34.78)     2:13.15 (33.64)
  4 MaryElizabeth Warhol      12 VA Zone Team         2:13.38    2:13.54 q      
                  30.75     1:04.36 (33.61)     1:39.01 (34.65)     2:13.54 (34.53)
  5 Kina Zhou                 12 AD Zone Team         2:13.15    2:14.80 q      
                  31.70     1:05.82 (34.12)     1:40.56 (34.74)     2:14.80 (34.24)
  6 Hellen Moffitt            12 PV Zone Team         2:10.51    2:15.59 q      
                  31.67     1:05.84 (34.17)     1:40.31 (34.47)     2:15.59 (35.28)
  7 Maggie Fletcher           12 NI Zone Team         2:18.09    2:15.90 q      
                  31.77     1:05.84 (34.07)     1:40.96 (35.12)     2:15.90 (34.94)
  8 Kara Kaulius              12 AM Zone Team         2:16.84    2:16.34 q      
                  32.15     1:06.49 (34.34)     1:41.77 (35.28)     2:16.34 (34.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emily Plowman             12 VA Zone Team         2:17.39    2:17.51        
                  32.28     1:06.66 (34.38)     1:41.81 (35.15)     2:17.51 (35.70)
 10 Kylie Stengel             12 CT Zone Team         2:13.58    2:18.01        
                  31.94     1:06.13 (34.19)     1:41.71 (35.58)     2:18.01 (36.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Emma Grace Housman        12 MR Zone Team         2:13.40    2:18.15        
                  31.85     1:06.71 (34.86)     1:42.69 (35.98)     2:18.15 (35.46)
 12 Maggie Gruber             12 AM Zone Team         2:16.58    2:18.20        
                  32.30     1:06.65 (34.35)     1:42.40 (35.75)     2:18.20 (35.80)
 13 Jaclyn Cloud              12 CT Zone Team         2:18.12    2:18.52        
                  31.91     1:06.73 (34.82)     1:43.38 (36.65)     2:18.52 (35.14)
 14 Brittany Bailey           12 MR Zone Team         2:14.40    2:19.61        
                  32.58     1:07.41 (34.83)     1:43.62 (36.21)     2:19.61 (35.99)
 15 Emily Schroeder           11 NJ Zone Team         2:18.98    2:20.32        
                  32.72     1:07.75 (35.03)     1:44.01 (36.26)     2:20.32 (36.31)
 16 Theresa Munroe            12 NI Zone Team         2:17.09    2:21.02        
                  32.35     1:08.00 (35.65)     1:44.67 (36.67)     2:21.02 (36.35)
 17 Stephanie Radu            12 NJ Zone Team         2:20.17    2:22.44        
                  34.03     1:09.70 (35.67)     1:45.54 (35.84)     2:22.44 (36.90)
 18 Grace Ayer                12 AD Zone Team         2:26.78    2:26.78        
                  35.15     1:12.11 (36.96)     1:49.90 (37.79)     2:26.78 (36.88)
 19 Tessa Lindsley            12 ME Zone Team         2:35.86    2:30.38        
                  34.19     1:12.62 (38.43)     1:52.63 (40.01)     2:30.38 (37.75)
 20 Nicole Chambers           12 ME Zone Team         2:35.76    2:39.13        
                  35.81     1:13.87 (38.06)     1:55.22 (41.35)     2:39.13 (43.91)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 30.38        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
  NAG Record: # 29.25    1/1/1999 Felicia Castaneda                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicole Hetzer       12 MR Zone Team           32.62      31.97          9  
  2 Colleen Callahan    12 MA Zone Team           32.40      32.01          7  
  3 Rachel Repke        12 MA Zone Team           32.79      32.13          6  
  4 Aleksa Lapinas      12 NJ Zone Team           32.50      32.48          5  
  5 Lindsey Page        12 VA Zone Team           32.68      32.57          4  
  6 Matty Ferguson      12 PV Zone Team           32.50      32.62          3  
  7 Jessica Schipani    12 PV Zone Team           32.83      32.94          2  
  8 Paula Motsenbocker  12 VA Zone Team           33.00      32.97          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colleen Callahan          12 MA Zone Team           32.11      32.40 q      
  2 Matty Ferguson            12 PV Zone Team           31.97      32.50 q      
  2 Aleksa Lapinas            12 NJ Zone Team           33.27      32.50 q      
  4 Nicole Hetzer             12 MR Zone Team           31.91      32.62 q      
  5 Lindsey Page              12 VA Zone Team           32.88      32.68 q      
  6 Rachel Repke              12 MA Zone Team           32.04      32.79 q      
  7 Jessica Schipani          12 PV Zone Team           31.96      32.83 q      
  8 Paula Motsenbocker        12 VA Zone Team           32.42      33.00 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Erin Barry                12 NJ Zone Team           33.12      33.02        
 10 Maddy Smart               12 CT Zone Team           33.23      33.19        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Courtney Cook             12 NI Zone Team           33.19      33.25        
 12 Melissa James             12 NI Zone Team           32.24      33.36        
 13 Destin Groff              12 AM Zone Team           34.45      33.91        
 14 Shannon Walsh             12 MR Zone Team           33.45      33.97        
 15 Grace Ayer                12 AD Zone Team           33.53      33.99        
 16 Alexa Namestnik           12 AM Zone Team           34.37      34.07        
 17 Sofia Mercado             12 ME Zone Team           34.62      34.19        
 18 Sam Savaun                12 ME Zone Team           34.56      34.21        
 19 Bridget Geary             12 AD Zone Team           33.54      34.45        
 20 Hannah Katz               11 CT Zone Team           33.71      34.60        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:05.54        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
  NAG Record: # 1:03.54    1/1/2006 Annie Zhu, MR                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Colleen Callahan    12 MA Zone Team         1:10.46    1:08.78          9  
                  32.34     1:08.78 (36.44)                                        
  2 Rachel Repke        12 MA Zone Team         1:10.81    1:10.50          7  
                  33.01     1:10.50 (37.49)                                        
  3 Courtney Cook       12 NI Zone Team         1:11.68    1:11.06          6  
                  33.51     1:11.06 (37.55)                                        
  4 Erin Barry          12 NJ Zone Team         1:11.52    1:11.35          5  
                  33.61     1:11.35 (37.74)                                        
  5 Lindsey Page        12 VA Zone Team         1:11.01    1:11.55          4  
                  34.36     1:11.55 (37.19)                                        
  6 Paula Motsenbocker  12 VA Zone Team         1:11.72    1:11.71          3  
                  33.42     1:11.71 (38.29)                                        
  7 Jessica Schipani    12 PV Zone Team         1:12.13    1:11.78          2  
                  33.33     1:11.78 (38.45)                                        
  8 Nicole Hetzer       12 MR Zone Team         1:11.95    1:12.02          1  
                  34.86     1:12.02 (37.16)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colleen Callahan          12 MA Zone Team         1:08.46    1:10.46 q      
                  34.41     1:10.46 (36.05)                                        
  2 Rachel Repke              12 MA Zone Team         1:10.28    1:10.81 q      
                  33.44     1:10.81 (37.37)                                        
  3 Lindsey Page              12 VA Zone Team         1:11.01    1:11.01 q      
                  33.57     1:11.01 (37.44)                                        
  4 Erin Barry                12 NJ Zone Team         1:11.89    1:11.52 q      
                  34.17     1:11.52 (37.35)                                        
  5 Courtney Cook             12 NI Zone Team         1:12.60    1:11.68 q      
                  33.40     1:11.68 (38.28)                                        
  6 Paula Motsenbocker        12 VA Zone Team         1:10.89    1:11.72 q      
                  33.74     1:11.72 (37.98)                                        
  7 Nicole Hetzer             12 MR Zone Team         1:10.10    1:11.95 q      
                  35.24     1:11.95 (36.71)                                        
  8 Jessica Schipani          12 PV Zone Team         1:09.52    1:12.13 q      
                  33.66     1:12.13 (38.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leah Smith                12 AM Zone Team         1:12.82    1:12.23        
                  34.00     1:12.23 (38.23)                                        
 10 Matty Ferguson            12 PV Zone Team         1:10.03    1:12.84        
                  34.83     1:12.84 (38.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Abby Fisher               12 NJ Zone Team         1:12.20    1:13.01        
                  35.65     1:13.01 (37.36)                                        
 12 Melissa James             12 NI Zone Team         1:11.94    1:13.17        
                  34.29     1:13.17 (38.88)                                        
 13 Emily Wang                12 CT Zone Team         1:13.58    1:13.80        
                  35.31     1:13.80 (38.49)                                        
 14 Shannon Walsh             12 MR Zone Team         1:13.40    1:13.98        
                  34.67     1:13.98 (39.31)                                        
 15 Sarah Easterling          12 ME Zone Team         1:13.44    1:14.19        
                  35.28     1:14.19 (38.91)                                        
 16 Destin Groff              12 AM Zone Team         1:14.29    1:14.44        
                  35.80     1:14.44 (38.64)                                        
 17 Sofia Mercado             12 ME Zone Team         1:16.64    1:14.83        
                  34.65     1:14.83 (40.18)                                        
 18 Emily Molinelli           12 CT Zone Team         1:13.54    1:15.54        
                  35.95     1:15.54 (39.59)                                        
 19 Grace Ayer                12 AD Zone Team         1:15.07    1:16.25        
                  35.68     1:16.25 (40.57)                                        
 20 Bridget Geary             12 AD Zone Team         1:17.97    1:18.18        
                  36.45     1:18.18 (41.73)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:21.49    4/1/2006 Rebecca Rainer, Virginia-VA                
  NAG Record: # 2:16.16    1/1/2007 Annie Zhu, MR                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Colleen Callahan    12 MA Zone Team         2:30.20    2:28.85          9  
                  33.14     1:10.56 (37.42)     1:49.51 (38.95)     2:28.85 (39.34)
  2 Lindsey Page        12 VA Zone Team         2:32.17    2:32.49          7  
                  34.11     1:12.30 (38.19)     1:52.09 (39.79)     2:32.49 (40.40)
  3 Leah Smith          12 AM Zone Team         2:35.15    2:33.05          6  
                  34.54     1:13.84 (39.30)     1:53.85 (40.01)     2:33.05 (39.20)
  4 Erin Barry          12 NJ Zone Team         2:36.03    2:33.42          5  
                  34.43     1:14.05 (39.62)     1:54.29 (40.24)     2:33.42 (39.13)
  5 Sarah Bergen        12 PV Zone Team         2:35.86    2:33.57          4  
                  34.52     1:13.38 (38.86)     1:53.51 (40.13)     2:33.57 (40.06)
  6 Abby Fisher         12 NJ Zone Team         2:36.39    2:36.21          3  
                  35.02     1:14.11 (39.09)     1:55.29 (41.18)     2:36.21 (40.92)
  7 Allison Acker       11 MA Zone Team         2:36.69    2:36.42          2  
                  35.58     1:16.06 (40.48)     1:57.04 (40.98)     2:36.42 (39.38)
  8 Jessica Schipani    12 PV Zone Team         2:35.21    2:37.34          1  
                  34.78     1:14.39 (39.61)     1:55.86 (41.47)     2:37.34 (41.48)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colleen Callahan          12 MA Zone Team         2:30.28    2:30.20 q      
                  33.30     1:11.44 (38.14)     1:50.75 (39.31)     2:30.20 (39.45)
  2 Lindsey Page              12 VA Zone Team         2:31.18    2:32.17 q      
                  33.98     1:12.44 (38.46)     1:52.02 (39.58)     2:32.17 (40.15)
  3 Leah Smith                12 AM Zone Team         2:35.79    2:35.15 q      
                  35.39     1:15.12 (39.73)     1:56.20 (41.08)     2:35.15 (38.95)
  4 Jessica Schipani          12 PV Zone Team         2:30.58    2:35.21 q      
                  34.37     1:13.38 (39.01)     1:54.16 (40.78)     2:35.21 (41.05)
  5 Sarah Bergen              12 PV Zone Team         2:32.22    2:35.86 q      
                  34.34     1:13.29 (38.95)     1:54.03 (40.74)     2:35.86 (41.83)
  6 Erin Barry                12 NJ Zone Team         2:34.49    2:36.03 q      
                  35.42     1:15.96 (40.54)     1:56.23 (40.27)     2:36.03 (39.80)
  7 Abby Fisher               12 NJ Zone Team         2:35.29    2:36.39 q      
                  34.70     1:14.87 (40.17)     1:55.77 (40.90)     2:36.39 (40.62)
  8 Allison Acker             11 MA Zone Team         2:33.64    2:36.69 q      
                  35.48     1:16.38 (40.90)     1:57.19 (40.81)     2:36.69 (39.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sky Hoyt                  12 NI Zone Team         2:34.84    2:37.76        
                  36.02     1:16.18 (40.16)     1:57.30 (41.12)     2:37.76 (40.46)
 10 Tara Deverna              12 MR Zone Team         2:37.74    2:38.05        
                  35.24     1:16.46 (41.22)     1:56.86 (40.40)     2:38.05 (41.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Emily Kopas               11 NI Zone Team         2:35.57    2:38.30        
                  35.24     1:15.41 (40.17)     1:56.50 (41.09)     2:38.30 (41.80)
 12 Sommer Harris             12 VA Zone Team         2:34.81    2:39.02        
                  36.63     1:17.37 (40.74)     1:58.45 (41.08)     2:39.02 (40.57)
 13 Julia Smachlo             12 AD Zone Team         2:35.08    2:39.40        
                  36.51     1:17.34 (40.83)     1:58.86 (41.52)     2:39.40 (40.54)
 14 Emily Wang                12 CT Zone Team         2:38.07    2:39.49        
                  37.25     1:18.05 (40.80)     1:58.89 (40.84)     2:39.49 (40.60)
 15 Marie Lucas               12 MR Zone Team         2:37.31    2:40.50        
                  37.11     1:17.15 (40.04)     1:58.99 (41.84)     2:40.50 (41.51)
 16 Sarah Easterling          12 ME Zone Team         2:39.31    2:40.56        
                  35.75     1:16.54 (40.79)     1:58.43 (41.89)     2:40.56 (42.13)
 17 Meghan Sismour            12 AM Zone Team         2:37.96    2:40.74        
                  35.11     1:16.17 (41.06)     1:58.47 (42.30)     2:40.74 (42.27)
 18 Hannah Katz               11 CT Zone Team         2:37.87    2:42.70        
                  37.27     1:19.36 (42.09)     2:01.15 (41.79)     2:42.70 (41.55)
 19 Sam Savaun                12 ME Zone Team         2:47.46    2:47.64        
                  36.31     1:18.28 (41.97)     2:03.41 (45.13)     2:47.64 (44.23)
 20 Haley Goodrich            11 AD Zone Team         2:48.25    2:50.99        
                  38.17     1:20.97 (42.80)     2:07.00 (46.03)     2:50.99 (43.99)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
  NAG Record: # 25.50    1/1/2000 Dana Vollmer                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Rachel Kim                12 MR Zone Team              NT      27.34        
  2 Shannon Harrington        12 MA Zone Team              NT      27.97        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.01        8284 M. Griglione/G. Cornelius                    
  NAG Record: # 25.50    1/1/2000 Dana Vollmer                                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Janet Hu            12 PV Zone Team           26.13      26.09          9  
  2 Hellen Moffitt      12 PV Zone Team           27.67      27.00          7  
  3 Dana Grindall       12 CT Zone Team           27.43      27.11          6  
  4 Rachel Kim          12 MR Zone Team           28.27      27.64          5  
  5 Maggie Gruber       12 AM Zone Team           27.84      27.75          3.5
  5 Natalie Dowzicky    11 MA Zone Team           27.86      27.75          3.5
  7 Hannah Matheson     12 NJ Zone Team           27.52      28.19          2  
  8 Michelle Kim        11 NJ Zone Team           27.93      28.40          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janet Hu                  12 PV Zone Team           25.86      26.13 q      
  2 Dana Grindall             12 CT Zone Team           27.12      27.43 q      
  3 Hannah Matheson           12 NJ Zone Team           27.77      27.52 q      
  4 Hellen Moffitt            12 PV Zone Team           27.33      27.67 q      
  5 Maggie Gruber             12 AM Zone Team           27.96      27.84 q      
  6 Natalie Dowzicky          11 MA Zone Team           27.79      27.86 q      
  7 Michelle Kim              11 NJ Zone Team           28.07      27.93 q      
  8 Rachel Kim                12 MR Zone Team           28.82     J28.27 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shannon Harrington        12 MA Zone Team           27.94     J28.27        
 10 MaryElizabeth Warhol      12 VA Zone Team           27.98      28.33        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shannon Wittig            12 AM Zone Team           28.83      28.36        
 12 Summer Schmitt            12 NI Zone Team           29.18      28.50        
 13 Ann Crews                 12 VA Zone Team           28.46      28.70        
 14 Courtney Cook             12 NI Zone Team           28.41      28.93        
 15 Jaclyn Cloud              12 CT Zone Team           28.47      29.20        
 16 Rachael Bertini           12 MR Zone Team           28.72      29.49        
 17 Hope Logan                12 ME Zone Team           29.62      29.50        
 18 Sydney Wight              12 ME Zone Team           30.79      30.29        
 19 Julia Smachlo             12 AD Zone Team           31.17      30.47        
 20 Julia Pucciarelli         12 AD Zone Team           30.67      31.58        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.87        1991 Margo Diamond - MR                           
  NAG Record: # 55.68    1/1/1993 Whitney Phelps                               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hellen Moffitt      12 PV Zone Team           59.82      59.15          9  
                  27.28       59.15 (31.87)                                        
  2 Isla Hutchinson-Ma  12 MR Zone Team         1:00.93      59.67          7  
                  27.76       59.67 (31.91)                                        
  3 Dana Grindall       12 CT Zone Team         1:00.86    1:00.36          6  
                  28.15     1:00.36 (32.21)                                        
  4 Maggie Gruber       12 AM Zone Team         1:00.82    1:00.60          5  
                  28.34     1:00.60 (32.26)                                        
  5 Michelle Kim        11 NJ Zone Team         1:01.88    1:02.06          4  
                  29.08     1:02.06 (32.98)                                        
  6 Madeline Hoch       12 MA Zone Team         1:01.66    1:02.32          3  
                  28.97     1:02.32 (33.35)                                        
  7 Madison Boswell     12 VA Zone Team         1:02.46    1:02.88          2  
                  29.33     1:02.88 (33.55)                                        
  8 Allie Klatzkin      12 PV Zone Team         1:02.52    1:03.59          1  
                  29.61     1:03.59 (33.98)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hellen Moffitt            12 PV Zone Team           59.68      59.82 q      
                  27.95       59.82 (31.87)                                        
  2 Maggie Gruber             12 AM Zone Team         1:00.76    1:00.82 q      
                  28.74     1:00.82 (32.08)                                        
  3 Dana Grindall             12 CT Zone Team         1:00.51    1:00.86 q      
                  28.40     1:00.86 (32.46)                                        
  4 Isla Hutchinson-Maddox    12 MR Zone Team           59.91    1:00.93 q      
                  28.56     1:00.93 (32.37)                                        
  5 Madeline Hoch             12 MA Zone Team         1:02.69    1:01.66 q      
                  28.81     1:01.66 (32.85)                                        
  6 Michelle Kim              11 NJ Zone Team         1:01.68    1:01.88 q      
                  28.88     1:01.88 (33.00)                                        
  7 Madison Boswell           12 VA Zone Team         1:02.18    1:02.46 q      
                  28.70     1:02.46 (33.76)                                        
  8 Allie Klatzkin            12 PV Zone Team         1:02.92    1:02.52 q      
                  29.09     1:02.52 (33.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ann Crews                 12 VA Zone Team         1:03.14    1:02.67        
                  29.80     1:02.67 (32.87)                                        
 10 Brittany O'Brien          12 MA Zone Team         1:02.82    1:02.89        
                  29.14     1:02.89 (33.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Serena Deardorff          12 NJ Zone Team         1:01.92    1:02.93        
                  29.00     1:02.93 (33.93)                                        
 12 Kara Kaulius              12 AM Zone Team         1:03.64    1:03.03        
                  29.89     1:03.03 (33.14)                                        
 13 Courtney Cook             12 NI Zone Team         1:03.95    1:03.33        
                  29.19     1:03.33 (34.14)                                        
 14 Keri Gawlik               12 MR Zone Team         1:02.37    1:03.58        
                  29.78     1:03.58 (33.80)                                        
 15 Jaclyn Cloud              12 CT Zone Team         1:02.45    1:03.89        
                  29.81     1:03.89 (34.08)                                        
 16 Hope Logan                12 ME Zone Team         1:05.79    1:05.80        
                  30.43     1:05.80 (35.37)                                        
 17 Sky Hoyt                  12 NI Zone Team         1:05.37    1:07.02        
                  31.42     1:07.02 (35.60)                                        
 18 Abby Belisle Haley        12 ME Zone Team         1:08.47    1:07.10        
                  30.22     1:07.10 (36.88)                                        
 19 Julia Pucciarelli         12 AD Zone Team         1:06.49    1:08.82        
                  32.36     1:08.82 (36.46)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:11.29        2007 Rachel Kessler - MR                        
  NAG Record: # 2:03.29  12/12/2003 Courtney Kalisz                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Isla Hutchinson-Ma  12 MR Zone Team         2:10.56    2:09.82Z         9  
                  28.71     1:01.51 (32.80)     1:35.71 (34.20)     2:09.82 (34.11)
  2 Bailey Hall         12 VA Zone Team         2:15.04    2:13.46          7  
                  29.95     1:03.56 (33.61)     1:38.21 (34.65)     2:13.46 (35.25)
  3 Hellen Moffitt      12 PV Zone Team         2:21.33    2:13.93          6  
                  31.57     1:04.63 (33.06)     1:39.04 (34.41)     2:13.93 (34.89)
  4 Maggie Gruber       12 AM Zone Team         2:15.85    2:14.08          5  
                  29.41     1:02.64 (33.23)     1:37.62 (34.98)     2:14.08 (36.46)
  5 Michelle Kim        11 NJ Zone Team         2:14.86    2:16.01          4  
                  29.89     1:03.34 (33.45)     1:39.71 (36.37)     2:16.01 (36.30)
  6 Dana Grindall       12 CT Zone Team         2:17.80    2:17.03          3  
                  29.92     1:04.83 (34.91)     1:41.27 (36.44)     2:17.03 (35.76)
  7 Caroline Clark      12 PV Zone Team         2:17.94    2:17.76          2  
                  31.28     1:05.52 (34.24)     1:41.71 (36.19)     2:17.76 (36.05)
 -- Rhyan Rodriguez     12 MA Zone Team         2:18.74         DQ        
                  30.10     1:04.98 (34.88)     1:42.06 (37.08)          DQ (36.97)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isla Hutchinson-Maddox    12 MR Zone Team         2:08.70    2:10.56Zq      
                  28.97     1:02.12 (33.15)     1:36.21 (34.09)     2:10.56 (34.35)
  2 Michelle Kim              11 NJ Zone Team         2:16.35    2:14.86 q      
                  30.03     1:04.22 (34.19)     1:39.28 (35.06)     2:14.86 (35.58)
  3 Bailey Hall               12 VA Zone Team         2:11.07    2:15.04 q      
                  30.30     1:04.19 (33.89)     1:39.12 (34.93)     2:15.04 (35.92)
  4 Maggie Gruber             12 AM Zone Team         2:15.14    2:15.85 q      
                  29.80     1:03.32 (33.52)     1:39.27 (35.95)     2:15.85 (36.58)
  5 Dana Grindall             12 CT Zone Team         2:15.35    2:17.80 q      
                  29.76     1:04.90 (35.14)     1:41.08 (36.18)     2:17.80 (36.72)
  6 Caroline Clark            12 PV Zone Team         2:16.95    2:17.94 q      
                  31.57     1:05.91 (34.34)     1:41.81 (35.90)     2:17.94 (36.13)
  7 Rhyan Rodriguez           12 MA Zone Team         2:19.25    2:18.74 q      
                  29.82     1:04.11 (34.29)     1:41.63 (37.52)     2:18.74 (37.11)
  8 Hellen Moffitt            12 PV Zone Team         2:14.45    2:21.33 q      
                  30.99     1:05.64 (34.65)     1:42.59 (36.95)     2:21.33 (38.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marie Lucas               12 MR Zone Team         2:18.23    2:21.37        
                  31.65     1:07.05 (35.40)     1:43.53 (36.48)     2:21.37 (37.84)
 10 Jaclyn Cloud              12 CT Zone Team         2:17.85    2:21.69        
                  30.65     1:06.59 (35.94)     1:44.47 (37.88)     2:21.69 (37.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Madison Boswell           12 VA Zone Team         2:19.55    2:22.28        
                  31.96     1:07.14 (35.18)     1:44.81 (37.67)     2:22.28 (37.47)
 12 Maggie Fletcher           12 NI Zone Team         2:22.59    2:23.78        
                  30.89     1:06.83 (35.94)     1:44.92 (38.09)     2:23.78 (38.86)
 13 Emily Schroeder           11 NJ Zone Team         2:17.60    2:25.39        
                  30.56     1:06.30 (35.74)     1:24.42 (18.12)   2:25.39 (1:00.97)
 14 Sky Hoyt                  12 NI Zone Team         2:23.36    2:26.26        
                  32.33     1:09.07 (36.74)     1:47.36 (38.29)     2:26.26 (38.90)
 15 Ariana Waitkavicz         12 MA Zone Team         2:18.80    2:27.22        
                  32.43     1:09.66 (37.23)     1:47.79 (38.13)     2:27.22 (39.43)
 16 Julia Smachlo             12 AD Zone Team         2:23.99    2:27.56        
                  32.13     1:08.67 (36.54)     1:47.32 (38.65)     2:27.56 (40.24)
 17 Megan Douds               12 AM Zone Team         2:29.27    2:32.19        
                  31.93     1:10.96 (39.03)     1:51.90 (40.94)     2:32.19 (40.29)
 18 Haley Goodrich            11 AD Zone Team         2:45.95    2:48.17        
                  36.28     1:18.58 (42.30)     2:03.69 (45.11)     2:48.17 (44.48)
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
  NAG Record: # 58.18    1/1/1989 Darby Chang                                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Janet Hu            12 PV Zone Team         1:00.89    1:00.86          9  
                  26.95     1:00.86 (33.91)                                        
  2 Colleen Callahan    12 MA Zone Team         1:04.04    1:02.76          7  
                  30.34     1:02.76 (32.42)                                        
  3 Taylor Vincent      12 PV Zone Team         1:04.16    1:02.99          6  
                  28.72     1:02.99 (34.27)                                        
  4 Shannon Harrington  12 MA Zone Team         1:04.28    1:03.70          5  
                  29.56     1:03.70 (34.14)                                        
  5 Nicole Hetzer       12 MR Zone Team         1:04.51    1:03.71          4  
                  29.59     1:03.71 (34.12)                                        
  6 Aleksa Lapinas      12 NJ Zone Team         1:03.41    1:04.22          3  
                  29.77     1:04.22 (34.45)                                        
  7 Kara Kaulius        12 AM Zone Team         1:04.66    1:04.68          2  
                  29.85     1:04.68 (34.83)                                        
  8 Michelle Kim        11 NJ Zone Team         1:04.42    1:05.29          1  
                  30.22     1:05.29 (35.07)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janet Hu                  12 PV Zone Team         1:00.26    1:00.89 q      
                  27.46     1:00.89 (33.43)                                        
  2 Aleksa Lapinas            12 NJ Zone Team         1:03.88    1:03.41 q      
                  29.59     1:03.41 (33.82)                                        
  3 Colleen Callahan          12 MA Zone Team         1:03.68    1:04.04 q      
                  31.05     1:04.04 (32.99)                                        
  4 Taylor Vincent            12 PV Zone Team         1:03.20    1:04.16 q      
                  29.64     1:04.16 (34.52)                                        
  5 Shannon Harrington        12 MA Zone Team         1:03.75    1:04.28 q      
                  30.23     1:04.28 (34.05)                                        
  6 Michelle Kim              11 NJ Zone Team         1:03.75    1:04.42 q      
                  29.62     1:04.42 (34.80)                                        
  7 Nicole Hetzer             12 MR Zone Team         1:02.84    1:04.51 q      
                  30.37     1:04.51 (34.14)                                        
  8 Kara Kaulius              12 AM Zone Team         1:04.92    1:04.66 q      
                  29.48     1:04.66 (35.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kylie Stengel             12 CT Zone Team         1:03.64    1:04.92        
                  31.36     1:04.92 (33.56)                                        
 10 Shannon Wittig            12 AM Zone Team         1:05.68    1:05.28        
                  30.68     1:05.28 (34.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kina Zhou                 12 AD Zone Team         1:02.85    1:05.59        
                  30.56     1:05.59 (35.03)                                        
 11 Sommer Harris             12 VA Zone Team         1:04.87    1:05.59        
                  30.16     1:05.59 (35.43)                                        
 13 Ann Crews                 12 VA Zone Team         1:05.44    1:05.92        
                  30.41     1:05.92 (35.51)                                        
 14 Sarah Easterling          12 ME Zone Team         1:05.41    1:06.42        
                  30.47     1:06.42 (35.95)                                        
 15 Sky Hoyt                  12 NI Zone Team         1:05.81    1:06.84        
                  31.85     1:06.84 (34.99)                                        
 16 Hope Logan                12 ME Zone Team         1:07.50    1:07.25        
                  30.91     1:07.25 (36.34)                                        
 17 Madeline McConnell        12 NI Zone Team         1:06.58    1:07.78        
                  31.13     1:07.78 (36.65)                                        
 18 Elizabeth Barry           12 MR Zone Team         1:05.35    1:08.12        
                  31.29     1:08.12 (36.83)                                        
 19 Hannah Katz               11 CT Zone Team         1:06.59    1:08.54        
                  32.05     1:08.54 (36.49)                                        
 20 Julia Pucciarelli         12 AD Zone Team         1:08.14    1:09.67        
                  32.08     1:09.67 (37.59)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.12        2002 Katie Hoff - VA                            
  NAG Record: # 2:04.99    1/1/1997 Carly Geehr, ROSE-CA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Michelle Kim        11 NJ Zone Team         2:14.32    2:13.21          9  
                  28.33     1:02.38 (34.05)     1:42.93 (40.55)     2:13.21 (30.28)
  2 Isla Hutchinson-Ma  12 MR Zone Team         2:15.39    2:13.83          7  
                  28.73     1:04.23 (35.50)     1:44.34 (40.11)     2:13.83 (29.49)
  3 Caroline Clark      12 PV Zone Team         2:16.31    2:15.02          6  
                  30.30     1:04.31 (34.01)     1:44.18 (39.87)     2:15.02 (30.84)
  4 Madeline Hoch       12 MA Zone Team         2:15.19    2:15.44          5  
                  28.97     1:03.24 (34.27)     1:44.52 (41.28)     2:15.44 (30.92)
  5 Colleen Callahan    12 MA Zone Team         2:18.43    2:15.84          4  
                  30.58     1:06.11 (35.53)     1:44.12 (38.01)     2:15.84 (31.72)
  6 Kara Kaulius        12 AM Zone Team         2:17.35    2:17.21          3  
                  29.25     1:04.40 (35.15)     1:46.31 (41.91)     2:17.21 (30.90)
  7 Leah Smith          12 AM Zone Team         2:16.33    2:17.46          2  
                  30.44     1:07.26 (36.82)     1:46.87 (39.61)     2:17.46 (30.59)
  8 Kina Zhou           12 AD Zone Team         2:16.28    2:17.56          1  
                  30.64     1:05.40 (34.76)     1:47.62 (42.22)     2:17.56 (29.94)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michelle Kim              11 NJ Zone Team         2:15.90    2:14.32 q      
                  29.16     1:03.24 (34.08)     1:43.70 (40.46)     2:14.32 (30.62)
  2 Madeline Hoch             12 MA Zone Team         2:14.74    2:15.19 q      
                  28.75     1:03.29 (34.54)     1:43.79 (40.50)     2:15.19 (31.40)
  3 Isla Hutchinson-Maddox    12 MR Zone Team         2:14.08    2:15.39 q      
                  28.25     1:03.96 (35.71)     1:44.01 (40.05)     2:15.39 (31.38)
  4 Kina Zhou                 12 AD Zone Team         2:16.54    2:16.28 q      
                  30.76     1:05.52 (34.76)     1:45.89 (40.37)     2:16.28 (30.39)
  5 Caroline Clark            12 PV Zone Team         2:15.09    2:16.31 q      
                  29.53     1:03.36 (33.83)     1:45.26 (41.90)     2:16.31 (31.05)
  6 Leah Smith                12 AM Zone Team         2:15.12    2:16.33 q      
                  30.04     1:06.86 (36.82)     1:46.12 (39.26)     2:16.33 (30.21)
  7 Kara Kaulius              12 AM Zone Team         2:14.86    2:17.35 q      
                  28.85     1:03.74 (34.89)     1:46.19 (42.45)     2:17.35 (31.16)
  8 Colleen Callahan          12 MA Zone Team         2:15.08    2:18.43 q      
                  30.63     1:07.32 (36.69)     1:46.64 (39.32)     2:18.43 (31.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jessica Schipani          12 PV Zone Team         2:16.77    2:18.58        
                  30.64     1:04.83 (34.19)     1:46.20 (41.37)     2:18.58 (32.38)
 10 Bailey Hall               12 VA Zone Team         2:19.68    2:18.81        
                  30.34     1:05.56 (35.22)     1:47.24 (41.68)     2:18.81 (31.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Madison Baker             12 MR Zone Team         2:18.01    2:19.58        
                  30.28     1:07.17 (36.89)     1:46.96 (39.79)     2:19.58 (32.62)
 12 Kylie Stengel             12 CT Zone Team         2:18.58    2:20.41        
                  30.80     1:05.17 (34.37)     1:47.50 (42.33)     2:20.41 (32.91)
 13 Julia Smachlo             12 AD Zone Team         2:20.42    2:20.99        
                  31.94     1:10.41 (38.47)     1:49.75 (39.34)     2:20.99 (31.24)
 14 MaryElizabeth Warhol      12 VA Zone Team         2:18.60    2:21.35        
                  29.83     1:05.23 (35.40)     1:48.94 (43.71)     2:21.35 (32.41)
 15 Maggie Fletcher           12 NI Zone Team         2:22.10    2:22.25        
                  30.77     1:06.34 (35.57)     1:51.07 (44.73)     2:22.25 (31.18)
 16 Christina Cirillo         12 NJ Zone Team         2:19.94    2:22.49        
                  31.20     1:06.65 (35.45)     1:48.71 (42.06)     2:22.49 (33.78)
 17 Sarah Easterling          12 ME Zone Team         2:21.12    2:23.55        
                  31.04     1:06.33 (35.29)     1:50.93 (44.60)     2:23.55 (32.62)
 18 Sky Hoyt                  12 NI Zone Team         2:22.53    2:23.89        
                  31.40     1:07.87 (36.47)     1:49.04 (41.17)     2:23.89 (34.85)
 19 Hope Logan                12 ME Zone Team         2:25.65    2:27.78        
                  31.16     1:08.79 (37.63)     1:52.78 (43.99)     2:27.78 (35.00)
 20 Emily Molinelli           12 CT Zone Team         2:25.47    2:28.86        
                  31.67     1:10.51 (38.84)     1:53.50 (42.99)     2:28.86 (35.36)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:39.85   3/31/2006 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING, Metropolitan-MR     
                         L Neal, C Simonetti, T Scilufo, A Zhu             
  NAG Record: # 1:40.93    1/1/1996 Cincinnatti Marlins                        
                         Meade, Greiner, Koch, Kunkel                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:40.62    1:40.57#        18  
     1) Janet Hu 12                     2) Laura Kellan 12                
     3) Lila Vera 12                    4) Taylor Vincent 12              
                  24.60       50.67 (26.07)     1:16.19 (25.52)     1:40.57 (24.38)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   1:42.05    1:41.80         14  
     1) Emily Reale 12                  2) Lauren Rhodes 11               
     3) Natalie Dowzicky 11             4) Cierra Runge 12                
                  25.79       51.69 (25.90)     1:17.22 (25.53)     1:41.80 (24.58)
  3 Allegheny Mtn Zone Team                     1:44.20    1:42.58         12  
     1) Danielle Pekular 12             2) Maggie Gruber 12               
     3) Shannon Wittig 12               4) Leah Smith 12                  
                  26.18       51.96 (25.78)     1:17.97 (26.01)     1:42.58 (24.61)
  4 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:44.12    1:43.78         10  
     1) Aleksa Lapinas 12               2) Lindsey Perez 12               
     3) Hannah Matheson 12              4) Michelle Kim 11                
                  25.78       51.72 (25.94)     1:17.81 (26.09)     1:43.78 (25.97)
  5 Connecticut Zone Team                       1:47.41    1:43.85          8  
     1) Dana Grindall 12                2) Kylie Stengel 12               
     3) Stephanie Moriarty 12           4) Emily Jones 12                 
                  25.17       51.38 (26.21)     1:17.59 (26.21)     1:43.85 (26.26)
  6 Metropolitan Zone Team                      1:44.62    1:43.99          6  
     1) Elizabeth Barry 12              2) Rachel Kim 12                  
     3) Keri Gawlik 12                  4) Nicole Hetzer 12               
                  26.37       52.50 (26.13)     1:18.48 (25.98)     1:43.99 (25.51)
  7 Virginia Zone Team                          1:46.35    1:44.49          4  
     1) Remedy Rule 11                  2) Emily Plowman 12               
     3) MaryElizabeth Warhol 12         4) Sommer Harris 12               
                  26.57       52.20 (25.63)     1:17.83 (25.63)     1:44.49 (26.66)
  8 Niagara Zone Team                           1:45.14    1:45.53          2  
     1) Courtney Cook 12                2) Kendra Mayer 12                
     3) Maggie Fletcher 12              4) Madeline McConnell 12          
                  26.47       52.94 (26.47)     1:19.11 (26.17)     1:45.53 (26.42)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:47.60    1:46.99        
     1) Kina Zhou 12                    2) Julia Pucciarelli 12           
     3) Grace Ayer 12                   4) Julia Smachlo 12               
                  25.06       52.24 (27.18)     1:19.34 (27.10)     1:46.99 (27.65)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             1:49.99    1:50.00        
     1) Sarah Easterling 12             2) Hope Logan 12                  
     3) Tessa Lindsley 12               4) Sydney Wight 12                
                  26.37       53.08 (26.71)     1:20.90 (27.82)     1:50.00 (29.10)
 
Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:37.56        2001 Potomac Valley                             
  NAG Record: # 3:38.15    1/1/2004 North Baltimore AC                         
                         Harris, Staub, Carter, Kucherich                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:40.12    3:40.03         18  
     1) Janet Hu 12                     2) Laura Kellan 12                
     3) Lila Vera 12                    4) Taylor Vincent 12              
                  26.53       53.78 (53.78)     1:20.35 (26.57)     1:50.78 (57.00)
        2:16.32 (25.54)     2:46.39 (55.61)     3:11.24 (24.85)     3:40.03 (53.64)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   3:42.64    3:43.29         14  
     1) Emily Reale 12                  2) Madeline Hoch 12               
     3) Cierra Runge 12                 4) Lauren Rhodes 11               
                  26.70       56.39 (56.39)     1:22.70 (26.31)     1:52.00 (55.61)
        2:17.78 (25.78)     2:47.44 (55.44)     3:13.58 (26.14)     3:43.29 (55.85)
  3 Allegheny Mtn Zone Team                     3:43.39    3:43.85         12  
     1) Leah Smith 12                   2) Kara Kaulius 12                
     3) Shannon Wittig 12               4) Maggie Gruber 12               
                  26.55       54.89 (54.89)     1:22.05 (27.16)     1:51.79 (56.90)
        2:18.50 (26.71)     2:48.10 (56.31)     3:14.24 (26.14)     3:43.85 (55.75)
  4 Metropolitan Zone Team                      3:45.79    3:46.64         10  
     1) Isla Hutchinson-Maddox 12       2) Rachel Kim 12                  
     3) Elizabeth Barry 12              4) Nicole Hetzer 12               
                  27.39       56.24 (56.24)     1:23.14 (26.90)     1:53.21 (56.97)
        2:20.24 (27.03)     2:51.23 (58.02)     3:17.54 (26.31)     3:46.64 (55.41)
  5 New Jersey Zone Team                        3:45.16    3:46.93          8  
     1) Aleksa Lapinas 12               2) Hannah Matheson 12             
     3) Christina Cirillo 12            4) Michelle Kim 11                
                  26.37       55.68 (55.68)     1:23.01 (27.33)     1:53.01 (57.33)
        2:20.30 (27.29)     2:51.21 (58.20)     3:17.85 (26.64)     3:46.93 (55.72)
  6 Virginia Zone Team                          3:49.32    3:47.02          6  
     1) Emily Plowman 12                2) MaryElizabeth Warhol 12        
     3) Madison Boswell 12              4) Remedy Rule 11                 
                  27.51       57.69 (57.69)     1:24.06 (26.37)     1:52.57 (54.88)
        2:20.12 (27.55)     2:50.48 (57.91)     3:17.48 (27.00)     3:47.02 (56.54)
  7 Connecticut Zone Team                       3:50.76    3:48.79          4  
     1) Kylie Stengel 12                2) Erin Donovan 12                
     3) Emily Jones 12                  4) Dana Grindall 12               
                  27.59       57.07 (57.07)     1:24.70 (27.63)     1:55.18 (58.11)
        2:22.40 (27.22)     2:54.05 (58.87)     3:20.23 (26.18)     3:48.79 (54.74)
  8 Niagara Zone Team                           3:49.45    3:53.23          2  
     1) Madeline McConnell 12           2) Courtney Cook 12               
     3) Maggie Fletcher 12              4) Kendra Mayer 12                
                  27.41       59.02 (59.02)     1:26.16 (27.14)     1:57.16 (58.14)
        2:24.40 (27.24)     2:55.55 (58.39)     3:22.66 (27.11)     3:53.23 (57.68)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:53.52    3:56.80        
     1) Julia Pucciarelli 12            2) Kina Zhou 12                   
     3) Grace Ayer 12                   4) Julia Smachlo 12               
                  28.57       59.85 (59.85)     1:27.83 (27.98)     1:59.70 (59.85)
        2:27.51 (27.81)   3:10.20 (1:10.50)     3:56.80 (46.60)                    
 10 Maine Zone Team                             4:03.45    3:58.20        
     1) Hope Logan 12                   2) Sarah Easterling 12            
     3) Erin Connery 12                 4) Amelia Deady 12                
                  28.04       58.41 (58.41)     1:25.76 (27.35)     1:55.98 (57.57)
        2:23.90 (27.92)   2:57.14 (1:01.16)     3:26.14 (29.00)   3:58.20 (1:01.06)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.62    4/3/2004 Middle Atlantic Swimming, Middle Atlantic  
                         J Guro, M OXLEY, K NOLAN, M MASCIANTONIO          
  NAG Record: # 1:51.34    1/1/1993 N. Baltimore Aquatic Club                  
                         Botsford, Dannenfelser, Phelps, Rehm              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:51.38    1:51.74         18  
     1) Janet Hu 12                     2) Matty Ferguson 12              
     3) Hellen Moffitt 12               4) Taylor Vincent 12              
                  27.17       59.85 (32.68)     1:27.32 (27.47)     1:51.74 (24.42)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   1:54.06    1:52.98         14  
     1) Jennie Hall 12                  2) Colleen Callahan 12            
     3) Natalie Dowzicky 11             4) Cierra Runge 12                
                  29.43     1:00.27 (30.84)     1:28.19 (27.92)     1:52.98 (24.79)
  3 Virginia Zone Team                          1:55.96    1:54.48         12  
     1) MaryElizabeth Warhol 12         2) Paula Motsenbocker 12          
     3) Ann Crews 12                    4) Emily Plowman 12               
                  29.07     1:01.33 (32.26)     1:29.61 (28.28)     1:54.48 (24.87)
  4 Allegheny Mtn Zone Team                     1:56.92    1:55.95         10  
     1) Danielle Pekular 12             2) Destin Groff 12                
     3) Maggie Gruber 12                4) Leah Smith 12                  
                  29.29     1:03.25 (33.96)     1:30.89 (27.64)     1:55.95 (25.06)
  5 Metropolitan Zone Team                      1:55.72    1:56.58          8  
     1) Victoria Tschoke 12             2) Nicole Hetzer 12               
     3) Rachael Bertini 12              4) Elizabeth Barry 12             
                  29.39     1:01.56 (32.17)     1:30.52 (28.96)     1:56.58 (26.06)
  6 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:54.34    1:57.21          6  
     1) Jodiann Atienza 12              2) Aleksa Lapinas 12              
     3) Hannah Matheson 12              4) Lindsey Perez 12               
                  30.47     1:02.72 (32.25)     1:30.78 (28.06)     1:57.21 (26.43)
  7 Niagara Zone Team                           1:56.26    1:57.24          4  
     1) Summer Schmitt 12               2) Melissa James 12               
     3) Courtney Cook 12                4) Maggie Fletcher 12             
                  29.61     1:01.97 (32.36)     1:31.08 (29.11)     1:57.24 (26.16)
  8 Connecticut Zone Team                       1:56.95    1:57.76          2  
     1) Stephanie Moriarty 12           2) Maddy Smart 12                 
     3) Dana Grindall 12                4) Emily Jones 12                 
                  29.66     1:04.13 (34.47)     1:31.10 (26.97)     1:57.76 (26.66)
  9 Maine Zone Team                             2:01.10    2:01.51        
     1) Sarah Easterling 12             2) Sam Savaun 12                  
     3) Abby Belisle Haley 12           4) Erin Connery 12                
                  31.03     1:04.82 (33.79)     1:34.84 (30.02)     2:01.51 (26.67)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        2:00.41    2:02.94        
     1) Kina Zhou 12                    2) Bridget Geary 12               
     3) Julia Smachlo 12                4) Gabbie Kiefl 12                
                  30.47     1:04.41 (33.94)     1:35.59 (31.18)     2:02.94 (27.35)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
  NAG Record: # 22.44    1/1/1982 Dara Torres                                  
 08 Sum Open:   22.99                                                          
  08 Juniors:   23.69                                                          
 Sum Jrs - B:   24.59                                                          
                23.89  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelsi Worrell       13 MA Zone Team           24.35      24.38          9  
  2 Haley Sinatro       14 CT Zone Team           25.00      24.61          7  
  3 Reanna Dona         13 PV Zone Team           25.13      24.75          6  
  4 Victoria Kuhn       14 PV Zone Team           25.11      24.89          5  
  5 Caroline Buscaglia  13 VA Zone Team           25.31      24.99          4  
  6 Madeleine Hoopes    13 AM Zone Team           25.18      25.11          3  
  7 Katy Luchansky      14 CT Zone Team           25.26      25.16          2  
  8 Natalee Roseberry   14 VA Zone Team           25.34      25.32          1  
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelsi Worrell             13 MA Zone Team           24.67      24.35 q      
  2 Haley Sinatro             14 CT Zone Team           24.86      25.00 q      
  3 Victoria Kuhn             14 PV Zone Team           25.09      25.11 q      
  4 Reanna Dona               13 PV Zone Team           24.94      25.13 q      
  5 Madeleine Hoopes          13 AM Zone Team           25.07      25.18 q      
  6 Katy Luchansky            14 CT Zone Team           24.48      25.26 q      
  7 Caroline Buscaglia        13 VA Zone Team           25.14      25.31 q      
  8 Natalee Roseberry         14 VA Zone Team           25.15      25.34 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lauren Perry              14 NI Zone Team           25.13      25.43        
 10 Brittany Dudzinski        13 AM Zone Team           25.36      25.53        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shannon Foreman           14 MA Zone Team           25.08      25.58        
 12 Rachel Cho                13 MR Zone Team           25.17      25.63        
 13 Emily O'Brien             14 NI Zone Team           25.36      25.70        
 14 Heather Kraft             14 ME Zone Team           25.58      25.77        
 15 Maggie Jordan             13 AD Zone Team           25.38      25.95        
 16 Chelsey Curran            14 ME Zone Team           25.98      25.96        
 17 Hanlon MacDonald          14 AD Zone Team           25.39      26.04        
 18 Monica Nunez              13 NJ Zone Team           25.83      26.60        
 19 Austin Mateo              13 NJ Zone Team           26.93      26.78        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.98        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
  NAG Record: # 49.53    1/1/2000 Amanda Weir                                  
 08 Sum Open:   50.19                                                          
  08 Juniors:   51.29                                                          
 Sum Jrs - B:   52.89                                                          
                51.89  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Annie Nunes         13 MA Zone Team           53.97      52.86          9  
                  25.44       52.86 (27.42)                                        
  2 Kelsi Worrell       13 MA Zone Team           53.40      53.48          7  
                  25.49       53.48 (27.99)                                        
  3 Katy Luchansky      14 CT Zone Team           54.26      53.63          6  
                  26.16       53.63 (27.47)                                        
  4 Caroline Buscaglia  13 VA Zone Team           53.94      53.79          5  
                  25.79       53.79 (28.00)                                        
  5 Reanna Dona         13 PV Zone Team           54.56      53.93          4  
                  26.13       53.93 (27.80)                                        
  6 Madeleine Hoopes    13 AM Zone Team           54.97      54.74          3  
                  26.28       54.74 (28.46)                                        
  7 Natalee Roseberry   14 VA Zone Team           54.93      54.91          2  
                  26.72       54.91 (28.19)                                        
  8 Haley Sinatro       14 CT Zone Team           55.14      54.92          1  
                  26.44       54.92 (28.48)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelsi Worrell             13 MA Zone Team           53.44      53.40 q      
                  25.51       53.40 (27.89)                                        
  2 Caroline Buscaglia        13 VA Zone Team           54.16      53.94 q      
                  25.87       53.94 (28.07)                                        
  3 Annie Nunes               13 MA Zone Team           52.90      53.97 q      
                  25.84       53.97 (28.13)                                        
  4 Katy Luchansky            14 CT Zone Team           53.26      54.26 q      
                  26.32       54.26 (27.94)                                        
  5 Reanna Dona               13 PV Zone Team           54.53      54.56 q      
                  26.11       54.56 (28.45)                                        
  6 Natalee Roseberry         14 VA Zone Team           53.97      54.93 q      
                  26.11       54.93 (28.82)                                        
  7 Madeleine Hoopes          13 AM Zone Team           54.94      54.97 q      
                  26.21       54.97 (28.76)                                        
  8 Haley Sinatro             14 CT Zone Team           54.61      55.14 q      
                  26.53       55.14 (28.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lauren Perry              14 NI Zone Team           54.74      55.35        
                  26.40       55.35 (28.95)                                        
 10 Jocelyn Yuen              13 NJ Zone Team           56.80      55.61        
                  26.52       55.61 (29.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maggie Jordan             13 AD Zone Team           56.02      55.62        
                  26.73       55.62 (28.89)                                        
 12 Victoria Kuhn             14 PV Zone Team           54.69      55.71        
                  26.50       55.71 (29.21)                                        
 13 Melissa Trail             14 MR Zone Team           54.45      55.93        
                  26.80       55.93 (29.13)                                        
 14 Emily O'Brien             14 NI Zone Team           55.68      56.05        
                  26.63       56.05 (29.42)                                        
 15 Taylor DaSilva            14 MR Zone Team           54.76      56.14        
                  26.55       56.14 (29.59)                                        
 16 Emily Hyde                13 AD Zone Team           55.79      56.55        
                  27.26       56.55 (29.29)                                        
 17 Monica Nunez              13 NJ Zone Team           55.78      56.65        
                  27.35       56.65 (29.30)                                        
 18 Heather Kraft             14 ME Zone Team           57.33      56.89        
                  27.42       56.89 (29.47)                                        
 19 Brittany Dudzinski        13 AM Zone Team           54.93      57.01        
                  27.13       57.01 (29.88)                                        
 20 Sara Schad                13 ME Zone Team           56.65      57.84        
                  26.99       57.84 (30.85)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.34        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                        
  NAG Record: # 1:45.91    1/1/1978 Stephanie Elkins                           
 08 Sum Open:   1:48.29                                                        
  08 Juniors:   1:50.39                                                        
 Sum Jrs - B:   1:54.19                                                        
                1:51.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelsi Worrell       13 MA Zone Team         1:55.43    1:54.40          9  
                  25.74       55.11 (29.37)     1:24.86 (29.75)     1:54.40 (29.54)
  2 Caroline Buscaglia  13 VA Zone Team         1:59.09    1:56.06          7  
                  27.06       56.19 (29.13)     1:25.92 (29.73)     1:56.06 (30.14)
  3 Katy Luchansky      14 CT Zone Team         1:57.61    1:56.23          6  
                  26.34       55.71 (29.37)     1:26.40 (30.69)     1:56.23 (29.83)
  4 Kally Vanderbilt    14 AM Zone Team         1:59.20    1:58.08          5  
                  27.96       57.76 (29.80)     1:28.05 (30.29)     1:58.08 (30.03)
  5 Marie Georger       14 AM Zone Team         1:58.95    1:58.18          4  
                  27.51       57.47 (29.96)     1:27.93 (30.46)     1:58.18 (30.25)
  6 Keegan Abar         14 VA Zone Team         1:58.11    1:58.85          3  
                  27.29       56.90 (29.61)     1:27.79 (30.89)     1:58.85 (31.06)
  7 Sidney Drill        14 PV Zone Team         1:59.08    1:58.92          2  
                  27.79       57.91 (30.12)     1:28.09 (30.18)     1:58.92 (30.83)
  8 Annie Nunes         13 MA Zone Team         1:58.69    2:00.39          1  
                  27.16       57.24 (30.08)     1:28.74 (31.50)     2:00.39 (31.65)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelsi Worrell             13 MA Zone Team         1:55.98    1:55.43 q      
                  25.94       55.87 (29.93)     1:25.91 (30.04)     1:55.43 (29.52)
  2 Katy Luchansky            14 CT Zone Team         1:55.66    1:57.61 q      
                  26.37       56.26 (29.89)     1:27.43 (31.17)     1:57.61 (30.18)
  3 Keegan Abar               14 VA Zone Team         1:57.80    1:58.11 q      
                  27.05       56.52 (29.47)     1:27.24 (30.72)     1:58.11 (30.87)
  4 Annie Nunes               13 MA Zone Team         1:55.10    1:58.69 q      
                  27.13       57.51 (30.38)     1:28.45 (30.94)     1:58.69 (30.24)
  5 Marie Georger             14 AM Zone Team         1:57.57    1:58.95 q      
                  27.26       57.37 (30.11)     1:28.76 (31.39)     1:58.95 (30.19)
  6 Sidney Drill              14 PV Zone Team         1:57.97    1:59.08 q      
                  27.98       57.92 (29.94)     1:28.17 (30.25)     1:59.08 (30.91)
  7 Caroline Buscaglia        13 VA Zone Team         1:58.69    1:59.09 q      
                  27.66       58.55 (30.89)     1:28.90 (30.35)     1:59.09 (30.19)
  8 Kally Vanderbilt          14 AM Zone Team         1:58.62    1:59.20 q      
                  27.47       57.66 (30.19)     1:28.52 (30.86)     1:59.20 (30.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emily O'Brien             14 NI Zone Team         2:00.51    1:59.69        
                  27.43       57.64 (30.21)     1:28.80 (31.16)     1:59.69 (30.89)
 10 Adrienne Groccia          14 MR Zone Team         1:57.94    1:59.74        
                  27.06       57.56 (30.50)     1:29.14 (31.58)     1:59.74 (30.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bethany Powhida           14 AD Zone Team         1:58.78    1:59.81        
                  28.02       58.06 (30.04)     1:29.03 (30.97)     1:59.81 (30.78)
 12 Rachel Cho                13 MR Zone Team         1:58.12    2:00.60        
                  27.53       57.48 (29.95)     1:29.42 (31.94)     2:00.60 (31.18)
 13 Reanna Dona               13 PV Zone Team         1:58.76    2:01.38        
                  26.81       57.42 (30.61)     1:29.36 (31.94)     2:01.38 (32.02)
 14 Jessie Ustjanauskas       14 CT Zone Team         1:58.80    2:01.44        
                  27.95       58.40 (30.45)     1:29.67 (31.27)     2:01.44 (31.77)
 15 Brittney Champagne        13 NI Zone Team         2:01.98    2:02.29        
                  28.02       58.33 (30.31)     1:30.17 (31.84)     2:02.29 (32.12)
 16 Chelsey Curran            14 ME Zone Team         2:05.50    2:04.14        
                  28.08       59.72 (31.64)     1:31.92 (32.20)     2:04.14 (32.22)
 17 Monica Nunez              13 NJ Zone Team         2:03.80    2:04.32        
                  28.67       59.66 (30.99)     1:32.33 (32.67)     2:04.32 (31.99)
 18 Maggie Jordan             13 AD Zone Team         2:03.75    2:05.50        
                  28.40     1:00.38 (31.98)     1:33.15 (32.77)     2:05.50 (32.35)
 19 Jocelyn Yuen              13 NJ Zone Team         2:01.59    2:06.10        
                  27.76       58.96 (31.20)     1:32.83 (33.87)     2:06.10 (33.27)
 20 Katy Wolfe                14 ME Zone Team         2:06.16    2:09.83        
                  29.38     1:01.45 (32.07)     1:35.62 (34.17)     2:09.83 (34.21)
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.39        2000 Casey Wagner - AM                          
  NAG Record: # 4:39.94    1/1/1978 Cynthia Woodhead                           
 08 Sum Open:   4:47.79                                                        
  08 Juniors:   4:53.19                                                        
 Sum Jrs - B:   5:03.29                                                        
                4:55.89  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Erin McElfresh      13 NI Zone Team         5:10.50    5:09.26          9  
                  27.26       57.24 (29.98)     1:27.99 (30.75)     1:59.42 (31.43)
        2:30.99 (31.57)     3:02.79 (31.80)     3:34.77 (31.98)     4:06.73 (31.96)
        4:38.28 (31.55)     5:09.26 (30.98)                                        
  2 Frances Warren      14 MR Zone Team         5:14.57    5:13.36          6.5
                  28.23       59.02 (30.79)     1:30.28 (31.26)     2:02.18 (31.90)
        2:34.56 (32.38)     3:07.04 (32.48)     3:39.55 (32.51)     4:11.55 (32.00)
        4:43.35 (31.80)     5:13.36 (30.01)                                        
  2 Bethany Powhida     14 AD Zone Team         5:13.74    5:13.36          6.5
                  27.72       57.83 (30.11)     1:28.51 (30.68)     2:00.16 (31.65)
        2:32.50 (32.34)     3:04.73 (32.23)     3:37.16 (32.43)     4:09.53 (32.37)
        4:42.06 (32.53)     5:13.36 (31.30)                                        
  4 Chaney Hambrick     13 VA Zone Team         5:16.39    5:16.78          5  
                  28.64       59.96 (31.32)     1:30.34 (30.38)     2:02.58 (32.24)
        2:35.50 (32.92)     3:08.63 (33.13)     3:41.52 (32.89)     4:14.82 (33.30)
        4:46.82 (32.00)     5:16.78 (29.96)                                        
  5 Emily Cameron       13 MA Zone Team         5:19.09    5:16.86          4  
                  27.44       58.12 (30.68)     1:29.76 (31.64)     2:02.36 (32.60)
        2:35.12 (32.76)     3:08.07 (32.95)     3:40.72 (32.65)     4:13.42 (32.70)
        4:46.23 (32.81)     5:16.86 (30.63)                                        
  6 Keegan Abar         14 VA Zone Team         5:14.68    5:17.88          3  
                  28.08       58.38 (30.30)     1:29.54 (31.16)     2:01.47 (31.93)
        2:33.73 (32.26)     3:06.49 (32.76)     3:39.28 (32.79)     4:12.20 (32.92)
        4:45.40 (33.20)     5:17.88 (32.48)                                        
  7 Sidney Drill        14 PV Zone Team         5:17.72    5:18.50          2  
                  28.70       59.04 (30.34)     1:30.63 (31.59)     2:02.66 (32.03)
        2:35.16 (32.50)     3:07.84 (32.68)     3:40.92 (33.08)     4:14.46 (33.54)
        4:47.34 (32.88)     5:18.50 (31.16)                                        
  8 Emily Friedline     14 AM Zone Team         5:22.16    5:23.14          1  
                  28.37       59.61 (31.24)     1:31.77 (32.16)     2:03.91 (32.14)
        2:36.59 (32.68)     3:09.83 (33.24)     3:43.28 (33.45)     4:16.70 (33.42)
        4:50.29 (33.59)     5:23.14 (32.85)                                        
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erin McElfresh            13 NI Zone Team         5:09.53    5:10.50 q      
                  28.18       58.71 (30.53)     1:30.38 (31.67)     2:01.86 (31.48)
        2:33.57 (31.71)     3:05.07 (31.50)     3:36.92 (31.85)     4:08.84 (31.92)
        4:40.28 (31.44)     5:10.50 (30.22)                                        
  2 Bethany Powhida           14 AD Zone Team         5:10.14    5:13.74 q      
                  28.64       59.10 (30.46)     1:30.11 (31.01)     2:02.05 (31.94)
        2:34.06 (32.01)     3:06.35 (32.29)     3:38.25 (31.90)     4:10.19 (31.94)
        4:42.28 (32.09)     5:13.74 (31.46)                                        
  3 Frances Warren            14 MR Zone Team         5:15.77    5:14.57 q      
                  28.95     1:00.11 (31.16)     1:31.76 (31.65)     2:04.01 (32.25)
        2:36.32 (32.31)     3:08.36 (32.04)     3:40.69 (32.33)     4:12.60 (31.91)
        4:44.33 (31.73)     5:14.57 (30.24)                                        
  4 Keegan Abar               14 VA Zone Team         5:13.59    5:14.68 q      
                  28.82       59.67 (30.85)     1:31.20 (31.53)     2:03.06 (31.86)
        2:35.06 (32.00)     3:07.23 (32.17)     3:39.44 (32.21)     4:11.73 (32.29)
        4:43.72 (31.99)     5:14.68 (30.96)                                        
  5 Chaney Hambrick           13 VA Zone Team         5:15.43    5:16.39 q      
                  29.45     1:01.02 (31.57)     1:31.51 (30.49)     2:03.39 (31.88)
        2:36.05 (32.66)     3:08.10 (32.05)     3:40.92 (32.82)     4:13.44 (32.52)
        4:45.89 (32.45)     5:16.39 (30.50)                                        
  6 Sidney Drill              14 PV Zone Team         5:16.03    5:17.72 q      
                  28.73       59.85 (31.12)     1:32.01 (32.16)     2:04.64 (32.63)
        2:37.40 (32.76)     3:09.26 (31.86)     3:41.69 (32.43)     4:13.86 (32.17)
        4:46.18 (32.32)     5:17.72 (31.54)                                        
  7 Emily Cameron             13 MA Zone Team         5:13.28    5:19.09 q      
                  29.00     1:00.78 (31.78)     1:33.06 (32.28)     2:05.59 (32.53)
        2:38.22 (32.63)     3:10.97 (32.75)     3:43.58 (32.61)     4:15.96 (32.38)
        4:48.40 (32.44)     5:19.09 (30.69)                                        
  8 Emily Friedline           14 AM Zone Team         5:17.25    5:22.16 q      
                  29.01     1:00.63 (31.62)     1:32.93 (32.30)     2:05.79 (32.86)
        2:38.30 (32.51)     3:11.33 (33.03)     3:44.46 (33.13)     4:17.38 (32.92)
        4:50.26 (32.88)     5:22.16 (31.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adrienne Groccia          14 MR Zone Team         5:13.18    5:22.32        
                  28.42       59.62 (31.20)     1:31.63 (32.01)     2:04.32 (32.69)
        2:37.81 (33.49)     3:10.14 (32.33)     3:44.00 (33.86)     4:17.87 (33.87)
        4:51.05 (33.18)     5:22.32 (31.27)                                        
 10 Codyanne Murtaugh         14 MA Zone Team         5:13.92    5:22.41        
                  28.76     1:00.32 (31.56)     1:32.96 (32.64)     2:05.84 (32.88)
        2:39.04 (33.20)     3:12.50 (33.46)     3:45.68 (33.18)     4:19.04 (33.36)
        4:51.80 (32.76)     5:22.41 (30.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dylan Staniszewski        13 PV Zone Team         5:18.67    5:22.73        
                  32.15     1:00.83 (28.68)     1:33.28 (32.45)     2:06.39 (33.11)
        2:39.75 (33.36)     3:12.38 (32.63)     3:45.96 (33.58)     4:19.27 (33.31)
        4:52.20 (32.93)     5:22.73 (30.53)                                        
 12 Sarah Dougherty           14 AD Zone Team         5:16.98    5:23.45        
                  29.99     1:01.79 (31.80)     1:34.18 (32.39)     2:06.69 (32.51)
        2:39.45 (32.76)     3:12.33 (32.88)     3:45.13 (32.80)     4:18.35 (33.22)
        4:51.28 (32.93)     5:23.45 (32.17)                                        
 13 Kally Vanderbilt          14 AM Zone Team         5:20.30    5:24.15        
                  29.33       59.89 (30.56)     1:32.61 (32.72)     2:05.38 (32.77)
        2:38.41 (33.03)     3:11.99 (33.58)     3:46.11 (34.12)     4:19.26 (33.15)
        4:52.11 (32.85)     5:24.15 (32.04)                                        
 14 Alexandria Koukos         14 CT Zone Team         5:18.50    5:26.62        
                  29.15     1:00.26 (31.11)     1:32.32 (32.06)     2:05.25 (32.93)
        2:38.71 (33.46)     3:12.45 (33.74)     3:46.47 (34.02)     4:20.24 (33.77)
        4:53.83 (33.59)     5:26.62 (32.79)                                        
 15 Ruthie Speidel            14 NI Zone Team         5:21.21    5:28.85        
                  29.35     1:02.16 (32.81)     1:35.51 (33.35)     2:08.91 (33.40)
        2:42.62 (33.71)     3:16.33 (33.71)     3:49.67 (33.34)     4:23.33 (33.66)
        4:56.58 (33.25)     5:28.85 (32.27)                                        
 16 Jessie Ustjanauskas       14 CT Zone Team         5:16.33    5:30.23        
                  28.85     1:01.15 (32.30)     1:34.03 (32.88)     2:07.26 (33.23)
        2:41.14 (33.88)     3:15.16 (34.02)     3:49.01 (33.85)     4:23.61 (34.60)
        4:57.38 (33.77)     5:30.23 (32.85)                                        
 17 Austin Mateo              13 NJ Zone Team         5:27.46    5:30.84        
                  29.31     1:02.11 (32.80)     1:35.67 (33.56)     2:09.49 (33.82)
        2:43.29 (33.80)     3:17.32 (34.03)     3:51.30 (33.98)     4:25.02 (33.72)
        4:58.92 (33.90)     5:30.84 (31.92)                                        
 18 Katie Fago                14 NJ Zone Team         5:27.35    5:33.03        
                  29.44     1:02.45 (33.01)     1:36.07 (33.62)     2:09.74 (33.67)
        2:43.73 (33.99)     3:17.90 (34.17)     3:51.68 (33.78)     4:26.29 (34.61)
        5:00.28 (33.99)     5:33.03 (32.75)                                        
 19 Emily Clark               14 ME Zone Team         5:37.41    5:42.17        
                  29.38     1:01.70 (32.32)     1:35.13 (33.43)     2:09.63 (34.50)
        2:45.21 (35.58)     3:21.03 (35.82)     3:56.55 (35.52)     4:32.05 (35.50)
        5:07.59 (35.54)     5:42.17 (34.58)                                        
 20 Samantha Goulette         13 ME Zone Team         5:47.91    5:56.58        
                  30.93     1:05.97 (35.04)     1:42.06 (36.09)     2:18.55 (36.49)
        2:55.01 (36.46)     3:31.16 (36.15)     4:07.75 (36.59)     4:44.55 (36.80)
        5:20.82 (36.27)     5:56.58 (35.76)                                        
 
Women 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:13.68        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                       
  NAG Record: #  9:33.39    1/1/1984 Michele Richardson                        
 08 Sum Open:    9:58.89                                                       
  08 Juniors:   10:05.99                                                       
 Sum Jrs - B:   10:21.29                                                       
                10:07.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erin McElfresh      13 NI Zone Team        10:37.39   10:27.91          9  
                  28.26       58.77 (30.51)     1:30.04 (31.27)     2:01.76 (31.72)
        2:32.95 (31.19)     3:04.05 (31.10)     3:35.86 (31.81)     4:07.22 (31.36)
        4:38.88 (31.66)     5:10.77 (31.89)     5:42.84 (32.07)     6:14.64 (31.80)
        6:46.94 (32.30)     7:18.97 (32.03)     7:50.92 (31.95)     8:22.99 (32.07)
        8:54.69 (31.70)     9:26.58 (31.89)     9:57.84 (31.26)    10:27.91 (30.07)
  2 Bethany Powhida     14 AD Zone Team        10:42.11   10:39.53          7  
                  28.33       58.97 (30.64)     1:30.02 (31.05)     2:01.88 (31.86)
        2:33.55 (31.67)     3:05.12 (31.57)     3:36.99 (31.87)     4:08.90 (31.91)
        4:40.93 (32.03)     5:12.90 (31.97)     5:45.06 (32.16)     6:17.34 (32.28)
        6:49.80 (32.46)     7:22.44 (32.64)     7:55.49 (33.05)     8:28.35 (32.86)
        9:01.29 (32.94)     9:34.35 (33.06)    10:07.17 (32.82)    10:39.53 (32.36)
  3 Kayla Iverson       14 VA Zone Team        10:47.80   10:43.59          6  
                  29.58     1:02.05 (32.47)     1:34.77 (32.72)     2:07.77 (33.00)
        2:39.97 (32.20)     3:12.47 (32.50)     3:45.35 (32.88)     4:18.13 (32.78)
        4:50.51 (32.38)     5:23.01 (32.50)     5:55.25 (32.24)     6:27.71 (32.46)
        6:59.89 (32.18)     7:32.22 (32.33)     8:04.15 (31.93)     8:36.26 (32.11)
        9:08.48 (32.22)     9:40.72 (32.24)    10:12.66 (31.94)    10:43.59 (30.93)
  4 Marlee Ehrlich      14 MA Zone Team        10:44.91   10:45.01          5  
                  27.99       59.04 (31.05)     1:33.45 (34.41)     2:05.14 (31.69)
        2:37.19 (32.05)     3:09.42 (32.23)     3:42.06 (32.64)     4:14.87 (32.81)
        4:47.87 (33.00)     5:20.34 (32.47)     5:53.37 (33.03)     6:25.92 (32.55)
        6:58.43 (32.51)     7:31.61 (33.18)     8:03.93 (32.32)     8:36.75 (32.82)
        9:09.68 (32.93)     9:42.47 (32.79)    10:14.85 (32.38)    10:45.01 (30.16)
  5 Kelly McGrath       14 MR Zone Team        10:45.18   10:45.43          4  
                  28.87       59.93 (31.06)     1:31.56 (31.63)     2:03.47 (31.91)
        2:35.50 (32.03)     3:08.01 (32.51)     3:40.29 (32.28)     4:12.84 (32.55)
        4:45.17 (32.33)     5:17.94 (32.77)     5:50.67 (32.73)     6:23.38 (32.71)
        6:56.28 (32.90)     7:29.27 (32.99)     8:02.40 (33.13)     8:35.14 (32.74)
        9:08.25 (33.11)     9:40.86 (32.61)    10:13.68 (32.82)    10:45.43 (31.75)
  6 Keegan Abar         14 VA Zone Team        10:44.41   10:48.41          3  
                  28.87       59.95 (31.08)     1:31.71 (31.76)     2:03.74 (32.03)
        2:36.23 (32.49)     3:08.74 (32.51)     3:41.24 (32.50)     4:13.95 (32.71)
        4:46.73 (32.78)     5:19.36 (32.63)     5:52.64 (33.28)     6:25.73 (33.09)
        6:58.48 (32.75)     7:31.43 (32.95)     8:04.66 (33.23)     8:37.85 (33.19)
        9:11.11 (33.26)     9:44.24 (33.13)    10:16.83 (32.59)    10:48.41 (31.58)
  7 Annie McCotter      13 MA Zone Team        10:42.71   10:51.79          2  
                  28.68       59.73 (31.05)     1:31.51 (31.78)     2:03.88 (32.37)
        2:36.46 (32.58)     3:09.35 (32.89)     3:42.34 (32.99)     4:15.29 (32.95)
        4:48.44 (33.15)     5:21.49 (33.05)     5:54.49 (33.00)     6:27.70 (33.21)
        7:00.77 (33.07)     7:33.88 (33.11)     8:07.17 (33.29)     8:40.43 (33.26)
        9:13.52 (33.09)     9:46.81 (33.29)    10:19.82 (33.01)    10:51.79 (31.97)
  8 Dylan Staniszewski  13 PV Zone Team        10:52.75   10:55.71          1  
                  29.48     1:01.46 (31.98)     1:34.05 (32.59)     2:06.35 (32.30)
        2:39.72 (33.37)     3:12.93 (33.21)     3:46.23 (33.30)     4:19.59 (33.36)
        4:53.54 (33.95)     5:27.05 (33.51)     6:00.25 (33.20)     6:33.94 (33.69)
        7:07.28 (33.34)     7:40.32 (33.04)     8:13.60 (33.28)     8:46.53 (32.93)
        9:19.37 (32.84)     9:52.37 (33.00)    10:25.53 (33.16)    10:55.71 (30.18)
  9 Sara Kwon           14 PV Zone Team        10:56.19   11:01.56        
                  29.46     1:01.80 (32.34)     1:35.22 (33.42)     2:07.95 (32.73)
        2:41.10 (33.15)     3:13.90 (32.80)     3:47.08 (33.18)     4:20.02 (32.94)
        4:53.21 (33.19)     5:26.29 (33.08)     5:59.79 (33.50)     6:33.58 (33.79)
        7:07.50 (33.92)     7:41.76 (34.26)     8:15.56 (33.80)     8:48.99 (33.43)
        9:22.78 (33.79)     9:56.34 (33.56)    10:29.79 (33.45)    11:01.56 (31.77)
 10 Ruthie Speidel      14 NI Zone Team        10:48.00   11:01.91        
                  29.22     1:01.66 (32.44)     1:34.86 (33.20)     2:08.61 (33.75)
        2:42.05 (33.44)     3:15.46 (33.41)     3:49.26 (33.80)     4:22.73 (33.47)
        4:56.01 (33.28)     5:29.26 (33.25)     6:02.66 (33.40)     6:36.30 (33.64)
        7:09.61 (33.31)     7:42.86 (33.25)     8:16.27 (33.41)     8:49.81 (33.54)
        9:23.31 (33.50)     9:56.75 (33.44)    10:29.64 (32.89)    11:01.91 (32.27)
 11 Sarah Dougherty     14 AD Zone Team        10:44.17   11:02.07        
                  30.03     1:02.34 (32.31)     1:35.31 (32.97)     2:08.72 (33.41)
        2:41.60 (32.88)     3:14.61 (33.01)     3:48.10 (33.49)     4:21.43 (33.33)
        4:55.24 (33.81)     5:28.68 (33.44)     6:02.23 (33.55)     6:35.49 (33.26)
        7:09.00 (33.51)     7:42.61 (33.61)     8:16.31 (33.70)     8:50.14 (33.83)
        9:23.50 (33.36)     9:57.01 (33.51)    10:30.14 (33.13)    11:02.07 (31.93)
 12 Kally Vanderbilt    14 AM Zone Team        11:01.31   11:02.74        
                  30.49     1:03.53 (33.04)     1:36.37 (32.84)     2:09.48 (33.11)
        2:42.40 (32.92)     3:14.27 (31.87)     3:47.36 (33.09)     4:20.49 (33.13)
        4:54.22 (33.73)     5:27.94 (33.72)     6:01.19 (33.25)     6:34.77 (33.58)
        7:08.15 (33.38)     7:41.91 (33.76)     8:15.46 (33.55)     8:49.33 (33.87)
        9:23.52 (34.19)     9:57.47 (33.95)    10:30.77 (33.30)    11:02.74 (31.97)
 13 Frances Warren      14 MR Zone Team        10:50.04   11:04.64        
                  28.82     1:00.27 (31.45)     1:32.12 (31.85)     2:04.71 (32.59)
        2:37.72 (33.01)     3:10.56 (32.84)     3:43.19 (32.63)     4:16.38 (33.19)
        4:49.86 (33.48)     5:23.51 (33.65)     5:56.96 (33.45)     6:30.72 (33.76)
        7:04.23 (33.51)     7:38.21 (33.98)     8:11.92 (33.71)     8:45.85 (33.93)
        9:20.89 (35.04)     9:55.72 (34.83)    10:30.60 (34.88)    11:04.64 (34.04)
 14 Alexandria Koukos   14 CT Zone Team        10:51.64   11:05.58        
                  28.88     1:00.06 (31.18)     1:32.30 (32.24)     2:04.90 (32.60)
        2:37.75 (32.85)     3:10.97 (33.22)     3:44.40 (33.43)     4:17.89 (33.49)
        4:51.80 (33.91)     5:25.92 (34.12)     6:00.16 (34.24)     6:33.69 (33.53)
        7:07.96 (34.27)     7:42.14 (34.18)     8:16.52 (34.38)     8:50.66 (34.14)
        9:24.52 (33.86)     9:58.79 (34.27)    10:32.76 (33.97)    11:05.58 (32.82)
 15 Katie Fago          14 NJ Zone Team        11:17.89   11:05.79        
                  29.05     1:01.59 (32.54)     1:34.98 (33.39)     2:08.46 (33.48)
        2:41.99 (33.53)     3:15.19 (33.20)     3:48.43 (33.24)     4:22.28 (33.85)
        4:56.26 (33.98)     5:30.19 (33.93)     6:04.11 (33.92)     6:38.08 (33.97)
        7:11.88 (33.80)     7:45.66 (33.78)     8:19.09 (33.43)     8:53.06 (33.97)
        9:26.92 (33.86)    10:00.68 (33.76)    10:33.99 (33.31)    11:05.79 (31.80)
 16 Carly Jones         13 AM Zone Team        11:04.83   11:16.04        
                  28.91     1:01.02 (32.11)     1:33.96 (32.94)     2:07.30 (33.34)
        2:40.73 (33.43)     3:14.64 (33.91)     3:48.91 (34.27)     4:23.40 (34.49)
        4:57.43 (34.03)     5:31.97 (34.54)     6:06.51 (34.54)     6:40.97 (34.46)
        7:15.62 (34.65)     7:50.52 (34.90)     8:24.93 (34.41)     8:59.22 (34.29)
        9:33.31 (34.09)    10:08.15 (34.84)    10:42.43 (34.28)    11:16.04 (33.61)
 17 Austin Mateo        13 NJ Zone Team        11:17.78   11:18.24        
                  29.14     1:01.39 (32.25)     1:34.48 (33.09)     2:08.23 (33.75)
        2:42.38 (34.15)     3:16.23 (33.85)     3:50.83 (34.60)     4:25.52 (34.69)
        5:00.75 (35.23)     5:35.31 (34.56)     6:09.95 (34.64)     6:44.63 (34.68)
        7:19.07 (34.44)     7:54.03 (34.96)     8:28.69 (34.66)     9:03.58 (34.89)
        9:37.89 (34.31)    10:12.14 (34.25)    10:45.80 (33.66)    11:18.24 (32.44)
 18 Sophie Hornby       14 CT Zone Team        11:07.06   11:22.22        
                  31.08     1:04.87 (33.79)     1:38.86 (33.99)     2:12.71 (33.85)
        2:47.03 (34.32)     3:21.29 (34.26)     3:55.46 (34.17)     4:29.65 (34.19)
        5:04.15 (34.50)     5:38.51 (34.36)     6:13.50 (34.99)     6:48.02 (34.52)
        7:22.65 (34.63)     7:57.12 (34.47)     8:31.38 (34.26)     9:05.95 (34.57)
        9:40.55 (34.60)    10:14.56 (34.01)    10:48.72 (34.16)    11:22.22 (33.50)
 19 Samantha Goulette   13 ME Zone Team        12:03.95   12:20.79        
                  31.56     1:06.63 (35.07)     1:42.78 (36.15)     2:20.11 (37.33)
        2:57.31 (37.20)     3:34.33 (37.02)     4:11.41 (37.08)     4:49.23 (37.82)
        5:27.02 (37.79)     6:05.13 (38.11)     6:42.91 (37.78)     7:21.30 (38.39)
        7:59.29 (37.99)     8:36.68 (37.39)     9:14.58 (37.90)     9:52.66 (38.08)
       10:30.08 (37.42)    11:07.05 (36.97)    11:44.25 (37.20)    12:20.79 (36.54)
 -- Emily Clark         14 ME Zone Team        11:21.64         DQ        
                  29.66     1:03.76 (34.10)     1:38.50 (34.74)     2:13.14 (34.64)
        2:48.22 (35.08)     3:24.68 (36.46)     4:00.12 (35.44)     4:35.18 (35.06)
        5:11.16 (35.98)     5:46.92 (35.76)     6:23.87 (36.95)     7:00.66 (36.79)
        7:36.95 (36.29)     8:13.46 (36.51)     8:50.29 (36.83)     9:27.02 (36.73)
       10:03.06 (36.04)    10:39.09 (36.03)    11:14.83 (35.74)          DQ (34.85)
 
Women 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 17:10.37        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                       
  NAG Record: # 15:54.86    1/1/1981 Tiffany Cohen                             
                16:58.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erin McElfresh      13 NI Zone Team        17:41.41   17:38.36          9  
                  28.05       58.66 (30.61)     1:30.00 (31.34)     2:01.89 (31.89)
        2:34.12 (32.23)     3:06.76 (32.64)     3:39.37 (32.61)     4:11.71 (32.34)
        4:43.87 (32.16)     5:16.21 (32.34)     5:48.56 (32.35)     6:20.51 (31.95)
        6:53.01 (32.50)     7:25.53 (32.52)     7:57.68 (32.15)     8:30.24 (32.56)
        9:02.77 (32.53)     9:35.18 (32.41)    10:07.62 (32.44)    10:39.58 (31.96)
       11:11.75 (32.17)    11:43.73 (31.98)    12:16.19 (32.46)    12:48.47 (32.28)
       13:20.90 (32.43)    13:53.54 (32.64)    14:25.91 (32.37)    14:58.73 (32.82)
       15:31.23 (32.50)    16:03.37 (32.14)    16:35.37 (32.00)    17:07.60 (32.23)
       17:38.36 (30.76)
  2 Bethany Powhida     14 AD Zone Team        17:50.54   17:49.05          7  
                  29.47     1:01.23 (31.76)     1:33.46 (32.23)     2:06.10 (32.64)
        2:38.68 (32.58)     3:11.53 (32.85)     3:43.86 (32.33)     4:16.17 (32.31)
        4:48.42 (32.25)     5:20.94 (32.52)     5:53.16 (32.22)     6:25.47 (32.31)
        6:57.73 (32.26)     7:30.27 (32.54)     8:02.89 (32.62)     8:35.28 (32.39)
        9:07.33 (32.05)     9:39.76 (32.43)    10:11.97 (32.21)    10:44.08 (32.11)
       11:16.46 (32.38)    11:48.90 (32.44)    12:21.47 (32.57)    12:54.08 (32.61)
       13:26.94 (32.86)    13:59.67 (32.73)    14:32.76 (33.09)    15:05.78 (33.02)
       15:38.77 (32.99)    16:11.80 (33.03)    16:44.59 (32.79)    17:17.24 (32.65)
       17:49.05 (31.81)
  3 Kayla Iverson       14 VA Zone Team        18:03.91   17:52.30          6  
                  29.15     1:01.58 (32.43)     1:34.43 (32.85)     2:07.13 (32.70)
        2:39.98 (32.85)     3:12.69 (32.71)     3:45.79 (33.10)     4:18.75 (32.96)
        4:51.76 (33.01)     5:24.50 (32.74)     5:56.91 (32.41)     6:29.50 (32.59)
        7:02.30 (32.80)     7:35.37 (33.07)     8:07.85 (32.48)     8:40.42 (32.57)
        9:13.19 (32.77)     9:45.98 (32.79)    10:18.86 (32.88)    10:51.59 (32.73)
       11:23.83 (32.24)    11:56.46 (32.63)    12:28.96 (32.50)    13:01.35 (32.39)
       13:33.93 (32.58)    14:06.61 (32.68)    14:39.31 (32.70)    15:11.66 (32.35)
       15:44.48 (32.82)    16:16.87 (32.39)    16:49.05 (32.18)    17:21.09 (32.04)
       17:52.30 (31.21)
  4 Frances Warren      14 MR Zone Team        18:06.39   17:55.54          5  
                  29.10     1:00.57 (31.47)     1:32.99 (32.42)     2:05.28 (32.29)
        2:37.86 (32.58)     3:10.45 (32.59)     3:43.06 (32.61)     4:15.57 (32.51)
        4:48.03 (32.46)     5:20.89 (32.86)     5:53.70 (32.81)     6:26.45 (32.75)
        6:59.08 (32.63)     7:31.64 (32.56)     8:04.56 (32.92)     8:37.70 (33.14)
        9:10.58 (32.88)     9:43.34 (32.76)    10:16.51 (33.17)    10:49.25 (32.74)
       11:21.76 (32.51)    11:54.48 (32.72)    12:27.27 (32.79)    13:00.58 (33.31)
       13:33.35 (32.77)    14:06.78 (33.43)    14:39.86 (33.08)    15:13.41 (33.55)
       15:46.61 (33.20)    16:19.85 (33.24)    16:53.21 (33.36)    17:24.74 (31.53)
       17:55.54 (30.80)
  5 Codyanne Murtaugh   14 MA Zone Team        17:57.32   18:08.67          4  
                  29.16     1:01.02 (31.86)     1:33.51 (32.49)     2:06.65 (33.14)
        2:39.42 (32.77)     3:12.50 (33.08)     3:45.59 (33.09)     4:19.00 (33.41)
        4:52.05 (33.05)     5:25.65 (33.60)     5:58.59 (32.94)     6:31.32 (32.73)
        7:05.17 (33.85)     7:38.60 (33.43)     8:11.94 (33.34)     8:45.42 (33.48)
        9:18.98 (33.56)     9:51.96 (32.98)    10:25.26 (33.30)    10:58.29 (33.03)
       11:32.22 (33.93)    12:05.49 (33.27)    12:38.81 (33.32)    13:11.99 (33.18)
       13:45.47 (33.48)    14:18.83 (33.36)    14:52.23 (33.40)    15:25.73 (33.50)
       15:58.82 (33.09)    16:32.26 (33.44)    17:05.47 (33.21)    17:37.71 (32.24)
       18:08.67 (30.96)
  6 Keegan Abar         14 VA Zone Team        17:58.99   18:09.33          3  
                  29.02     1:01.10 (32.08)     1:33.76 (32.66)     2:06.77 (33.01)
        2:39.86 (33.09)     3:13.05 (33.19)     3:46.21 (33.16)     4:19.49 (33.28)
        4:52.94 (33.45)     5:26.23 (33.29)     5:59.17 (32.94)     6:32.67 (33.50)
        7:05.78 (33.11)     7:39.34 (33.56)     8:12.71 (33.37)     8:46.02 (33.31)
        9:19.14 (33.12)     9:52.30 (33.16)    10:25.25 (32.95)    10:58.68 (33.43)
       11:31.78 (33.10)    12:04.77 (32.99)    12:37.95 (33.18)    13:11.21 (33.26)
       13:44.70 (33.49)    14:17.92 (33.22)    14:51.31 (33.39)    15:24.62 (33.31)
       15:58.30 (33.68)    16:31.65 (33.35)    17:05.19 (33.54)    17:38.01 (32.82)
       18:09.33 (31.32)
  7 Marlee Ehrlich      14 MA Zone Team        18:15.42   18:11.15          2  
                  28.66     1:01.26 (32.60)     1:34.12 (32.86)     2:07.11 (32.99)
        2:39.78 (32.67)     3:12.88 (33.10)     3:46.18 (33.30)     4:18.97 (32.79)
        4:52.25 (33.28)     5:25.27 (33.02)     5:59.14 (33.87)     6:32.62 (33.48)
        7:05.98 (33.36)     7:38.46 (32.48)     8:12.38 (33.92)     8:46.24 (33.86)
        9:19.72 (33.48)     9:52.92 (33.20)    10:26.27 (33.35)    10:59.62 (33.35)
       11:33.12 (33.50)    12:06.66 (33.54)    12:40.42 (33.76)    13:13.80 (33.38)
       13:47.25 (33.45)    14:20.80 (33.55)    14:54.36 (33.56)    15:27.89 (33.53)
       16:00.86 (32.97)    16:34.24 (33.38)    17:07.64 (33.40)    17:40.05 (32.41)
       18:11.15 (31.10)
  8 Cady Zawatson       13 MR Zone Team        18:12.81   18:14.98          1  
                  29.09     1:01.04 (31.95)     1:33.92 (32.88)     2:07.03 (33.11)
        2:40.10 (33.07)     3:13.15 (33.05)     3:46.27 (33.12)     4:19.78 (33.51)
        4:53.30 (33.52)     5:26.52 (33.22)     5:59.85 (33.33)     6:33.28 (33.43)
        7:06.86 (33.58)     7:40.19 (33.33)     8:13.56 (33.37)     8:47.00 (33.44)
        9:20.60 (33.60)     9:54.13 (33.53)    10:27.70 (33.57)    11:00.97 (33.27)
       11:33.99 (33.02)    12:06.98 (32.99)    12:40.27 (33.29)    13:13.74 (33.47)
       13:47.48 (33.74)    14:21.05 (33.57)    14:54.65 (33.60)    15:28.55 (33.90)
       16:02.52 (33.97)    16:36.50 (33.98)    17:09.78 (33.28)    17:43.03 (33.25)
       18:14.98 (31.95)
  9 Ruthie Speidel      14 NI Zone Team        18:25.65   18:24.31        
                  29.43     1:01.63 (32.20)     1:35.07 (33.44)     2:08.46 (33.39)
        2:41.74 (33.28)     3:14.93 (33.19)     3:48.17 (33.24)     4:21.92 (33.75)
        4:55.33 (33.41)     5:29.15 (33.82)     6:02.67 (33.52)     6:36.25 (33.58)
        7:09.70 (33.45)     7:43.39 (33.69)     8:17.03 (33.64)     8:51.03 (34.00)
        9:25.00 (33.97)     9:58.90 (33.90)    10:32.71 (33.81)    11:06.83 (34.12)
       11:40.48 (33.65)    12:14.32 (33.84)    12:48.15 (33.83)    13:22.03 (33.88)
       13:55.78 (33.75)    14:29.89 (34.11)    15:03.71 (33.82)    15:37.66 (33.95)
       16:11.73 (34.07)    16:45.48 (33.75)    17:19.18 (33.70)    17:52.21 (33.03)
       18:24.31 (32.10)
 10 Sophie Hornby       14 CT Zone Team        18:24.96   18:25.31        
                  30.46     1:03.39 (32.93)     1:37.09 (33.70)     2:11.12 (34.03)
        2:45.01 (33.89)     3:18.81 (33.80)     3:52.59 (33.78)     4:26.36 (33.77)
        5:00.10 (33.74)     5:34.05 (33.95)     6:07.75 (33.70)     6:41.42 (33.67)
        7:15.10 (33.68)     7:48.70 (33.60)     8:22.35 (33.65)     8:56.18 (33.83)
        9:29.87 (33.69)    10:03.51 (33.64)    10:37.01 (33.50)    11:10.58 (33.57)
       11:44.05 (33.47)    12:17.35 (33.30)    12:50.70 (33.35)    13:24.30 (33.60)
       13:58.30 (34.00)    14:31.88 (33.58)    15:05.47 (33.59)    15:39.20 (33.73)
       16:12.61 (33.41)    16:46.07 (33.46)    17:19.63 (33.56)    17:53.05 (33.42)
       18:25.31 (32.26)
 11 Alexandria Koukos   14 CT Zone Team        17:58.33   18:31.96        
                  29.35     1:01.27 (31.92)     1:33.75 (32.48)     2:06.68 (32.93)
        2:39.80 (33.12)     3:12.61 (32.81)     3:45.75 (33.14)     4:19.46 (33.71)
        4:53.41 (33.95)     5:27.56 (34.15)     6:01.68 (34.12)     6:35.97 (34.29)
        7:09.96 (33.99)     7:43.86 (33.90)     8:18.35 (34.49)     8:52.31 (33.96)
        9:26.50 (34.19)    10:00.86 (34.36)    10:35.05 (34.19)    11:09.52 (34.47)
       11:43.52 (34.00)    12:17.54 (34.02)    12:51.99 (34.45)    13:25.96 (33.97)
       13:59.95 (33.99)    14:34.22 (34.27)    15:08.42 (34.20)    15:42.62 (34.20)
       16:16.81 (34.19)    16:51.02 (34.21)    17:25.13 (34.11)    17:59.24 (34.11)
       18:31.96 (32.72)
 12 Sarah Dougherty     14 AD Zone Team        18:18.09   18:40.78        
                  30.95     1:03.70 (32.75)     1:36.99 (33.29)     2:10.55 (33.56)
        2:43.97 (33.42)     3:17.54 (33.57)     3:51.49 (33.95)     4:25.51 (34.02)
        4:59.55 (34.04)     5:33.34 (33.79)     6:07.63 (34.29)     6:41.57 (33.94)
        7:15.98 (34.41)     7:50.48 (34.50)     8:24.62 (34.14)     8:58.95 (34.33)
        9:33.18 (34.23)    10:07.26 (34.08)    10:41.72 (34.46)    11:16.16 (34.44)
       11:50.41 (34.25)    12:24.58 (34.17)    12:59.03 (34.45)    13:33.31 (34.28)
       14:07.54 (34.23)    14:42.02 (34.48)    15:16.38 (34.36)    15:50.69 (34.31)
       16:25.32 (34.63)    16:59.72 (34.40)    17:33.58 (33.86)    18:07.93 (34.35)
       18:40.78 (32.85)
 13 Katie Fago          14 NJ Zone Team        18:53.66   18:42.98        
                  29.64     1:03.05 (33.41)     1:36.57 (33.52)     2:10.32 (33.75)
        2:44.75 (34.43)     3:18.60 (33.85)     3:52.55 (33.95)     4:26.43 (33.88)
        5:00.48 (34.05)     5:34.77 (34.29)     6:09.34 (34.57)     6:42.83 (33.49)
        7:17.45 (34.62)     7:51.78 (34.33)     8:26.19 (34.41)     9:00.33 (34.14)
        9:34.85 (34.52)    10:09.44 (34.59)    10:44.16 (34.72)    11:18.45 (34.29)
       11:53.17 (34.72)    12:27.56 (34.39)    13:01.83 (34.27)    13:36.58 (34.75)
       14:11.23 (34.65)    14:45.42 (34.19)    15:19.46 (34.04)    15:54.02 (34.56)
       16:27.84 (33.82)    17:02.04 (34.20)    17:36.35 (34.31)    18:10.85 (34.50)
       18:42.98 (32.13)
 14 Austin Mateo        13 NJ Zone Team        18:39.62   18:45.65        
                  30.22     1:03.64 (33.42)     1:37.66 (34.02)     2:11.98 (34.32)
        2:46.13 (34.15)     3:20.00 (33.87)     3:54.15 (34.15)     4:28.23 (34.08)
        5:02.62 (34.39)     5:37.10 (34.48)     6:12.19 (35.09)     6:47.08 (34.89)
        7:21.17 (34.09)     7:55.51 (34.34)     8:30.52 (35.01)     9:05.05 (34.53)
        9:39.81 (34.76)    10:14.77 (34.96)    10:48.68 (33.91)    11:23.18 (34.50)
       11:57.67 (34.49)    12:32.23 (34.56)    13:06.48 (34.25)    13:41.39 (34.91)
       14:15.79 (34.40)    14:50.19 (34.40)    15:25.04 (34.85)    15:59.51 (34.47)
       16:33.50 (33.99)    17:07.31 (33.81)    17:40.97 (33.66)    18:14.29 (33.32)
       18:45.65 (31.36)
 15 Faye Hixenbaugh     13 PV Zone Team        19:17.88   18:58.00        
                  29.90     1:03.40 (33.50)     1:38.23 (34.83)     2:12.50 (34.27)
        2:47.60 (35.10)     3:21.64 (34.04)     3:55.99 (34.35)     4:30.59 (34.60)
        5:05.33 (34.74)     5:40.22 (34.89)     6:14.62 (34.40)     6:49.23 (34.61)
        7:24.04 (34.81)     7:58.60 (34.56)     8:33.73 (35.13)     9:07.70 (33.97)
        9:41.93 (34.23)    10:16.75 (34.82)    10:51.92 (35.17)    11:27.06 (35.14)
       12:02.52 (35.46)    12:37.65 (35.13)    13:12.76 (35.11)    13:48.79 (36.03)
       14:23.75 (34.96)    14:59.63 (35.88)    15:33.86 (34.23)    16:08.54 (34.68)
       16:43.36 (34.82)    17:18.54 (35.18)    17:52.52 (33.98)    18:26.46 (33.94)
       18:58.00 (31.54)
 16 Natalie Domeisen    14 AM Zone Team        18:35.86   19:06.08        
                  31.31     1:05.00 (33.69)     1:39.68 (34.68)     2:14.64 (34.96)
        2:49.85 (35.21)     3:24.75 (34.90)     3:59.47 (34.72)     4:34.49 (35.02)
        5:09.73 (35.24)     5:44.97 (35.24)     6:19.84 (34.87)     6:54.70 (34.86)
        7:29.55 (34.85)     8:04.62 (35.07)     8:39.79 (35.17)     9:14.58 (34.79)
        9:49.58 (35.00)    10:24.45 (34.87)    10:59.81 (35.36)    11:34.85 (35.04)
       12:09.78 (34.93)    12:44.61 (34.83)    13:19.55 (34.94)    13:54.77 (35.22)
       14:29.46 (34.69)    15:04.48 (35.02)    15:39.13 (34.65)    16:14.07 (34.94)
       16:48.90 (34.83)    17:23.72 (34.82)    17:58.38 (34.66)    18:32.68 (34.30)
       19:06.08 (33.40)
 17 Kristen Murslack    13 AM Zone Team        18:27.50   19:11.73        
                  30.82     1:04.06 (33.24)     1:38.07 (34.01)     2:12.39 (34.32)
        2:46.54 (34.15)     3:20.83 (34.29)     3:55.36 (34.53)     4:29.90 (34.54)
        5:04.54 (34.64)     5:39.39 (34.85)     6:14.06 (34.67)     6:48.96 (34.90)
        7:23.46 (34.50)     7:58.01 (34.55)     8:32.79 (34.78)     9:07.51 (34.72)
        9:42.87 (35.36)    10:18.16 (35.29)    10:53.49 (35.33)    11:28.76 (35.27)
       12:04.80 (36.04)    12:40.84 (36.04)    13:16.96 (36.12)    13:52.69 (35.73)
       14:28.44 (35.75)    15:04.33 (35.89)    15:39.93 (35.60)    16:15.56 (35.63)
       16:51.37 (35.81)    17:27.12 (35.75)    18:02.50 (35.38)    18:37.50 (35.00)
       19:11.73 (34.23)
 18 Anna Sarman         13 PV Zone Team        19:33.17   19:28.59        
                  30.04     1:03.62 (33.58)     1:38.28 (34.66)     2:13.11 (34.83)
        2:47.77 (34.66)     3:22.62 (34.85)     3:57.70 (35.08)     4:33.20 (35.50)
        5:08.79 (35.59)     5:44.83 (36.04)     6:20.95 (36.12)     6:56.78 (35.83)
        7:32.99 (36.21)     8:08.85 (35.86)     8:45.08 (36.23)     9:20.93 (35.85)
        9:55.99 (35.06)    10:31.39 (35.40)    11:07.61 (36.22)    11:43.42 (35.81)
       12:19.72 (36.30)    12:55.69 (35.97)    13:31.91 (36.22)    14:08.16 (36.25)
       14:44.34 (36.18)    15:20.20 (35.86)    15:56.21 (36.01)    16:31.99 (35.78)
       17:07.27 (35.28)    17:42.72 (35.45)    18:18.63 (35.91)    18:53.90 (35.27)
       19:28.59 (34.69)
 19 Emily Clark         14 ME Zone Team        19:04.23   19:33.16        
                  31.23     1:06.62 (35.39)     1:42.44 (35.82)     2:18.33 (35.89)
        2:54.17 (35.84)     3:30.10 (35.93)     4:05.93 (35.83)     4:41.40 (35.47)
        5:16.92 (35.52)     5:52.67 (35.75)     6:28.52 (35.85)     7:04.35 (35.83)
        7:40.18 (35.83)     8:15.38 (35.20)     8:50.89 (35.51)     9:26.14 (35.25)
       10:01.56 (35.42)    10:37.13 (35.57)    11:13.50 (36.37)    11:49.13 (35.63)
       12:26.06 (36.93)    13:01.78 (35.72)    13:37.84 (36.06)    14:13.23 (35.39)
       14:49.89 (36.66)    15:25.47 (35.58)    16:01.28 (35.81)    16:36.32 (35.04)
       17:11.85 (35.53)    17:47.41 (35.56)    18:22.83 (35.42)    18:58.36 (35.53)
       19:33.16 (34.80)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.50        2002 Katie Brooks - AD                            
  NAG Record: # 54.41    1/1/2006 Mary Beck, MD                                
 08 Sum Open:   55.79                                                          
  08 Juniors:   56.89                                                          
 Sum Jrs - B:   59.09                                                          
                57.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marie Georger       14 AM Zone Team           59.25      58.05          9  
                  28.31       58.05 (29.74)                                        
  2 Angela Sun          13 MR Zone Team           59.65      58.51          7  
                  28.22       58.51 (30.29)                                        
  3 Brittany Dudzinski  13 AM Zone Team         1:00.95      59.93          6  
                  29.14       59.93 (30.79)                                        
  4 Katie Kurtz         13 MA Zone Team         1:00.26    1:00.41          5  
                  29.31     1:00.41 (31.10)                                        
  5 Katie Thomas        14 VA Zone Team         1:01.09    1:00.47          4  
                  29.96     1:00.47 (30.51)                                        
  6 Kelsi Worrell       13 MA Zone Team         1:00.69    1:01.11          3  
                  29.61     1:01.11 (31.50)                                        
  7 Reanna Dona         13 PV Zone Team         1:01.85    1:01.37          2  
                  29.64     1:01.37 (31.73)                                        
  8 Chelsey Curran      14 ME Zone Team         1:01.95    1:01.55          1  
                  29.80     1:01.55 (31.75)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
  NAG Record: # 54.78    1/1/1996 Beth Botsford                                
 08 Sum Open:   55.79                                                          
  08 Juniors:   56.89                                                          
 Sum Jrs - B:   59.09                                                          
                57.69  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Chelsey Curran            14 ME Zone Team              NT    1:01.19        
                  18.32     1:01.19 (42.87)                                        
  2 Agata Michalak            14 MR Zone Team              NT    1:01.60        
                  18.89     1:01.60 (42.71)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marie Georger             14 AM Zone Team           58.59      59.25 q      
                  28.72       59.25 (30.53)                                        
  2 Angela Sun                13 MR Zone Team         1:00.07      59.65 q      
                  28.64       59.65 (31.01)                                        
  3 Katie Kurtz               13 MA Zone Team         1:00.72    1:00.26 q      
                  29.24     1:00.26 (31.02)                                        
  4 Kelsi Worrell             13 MA Zone Team         1:00.29    1:00.69 q      
                  29.29     1:00.69 (31.40)                                        
  5 Brittany Dudzinski        13 AM Zone Team           59.49    1:00.95 q      
                  29.51     1:00.95 (31.44)                                        
  6 Katie Thomas              14 VA Zone Team           59.76    1:01.09 q      
                  30.20     1:01.09 (30.89)                                        
  7 Reanna Dona               13 PV Zone Team         1:01.56    1:01.85 q      
                  30.18     1:01.85 (31.67)                                        
  8 Chelsey Curran            14 ME Zone Team         1:02.81   J1:01.95 q      
                  29.87     1:01.95 (32.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Agata Michalak            14 MR Zone Team         1:01.28   J1:01.95        
                  30.29     1:01.95 (31.66)                                        
 10 Tara O'Donnell            13 AD Zone Team         1:01.93    1:02.52        
                  30.93     1:02.52 (31.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Emily Thomesen            14 CT Zone Team         1:03.80    1:02.62        
                  30.71     1:02.62 (31.91)                                        
 12 Keegan Abar               14 VA Zone Team         1:01.85    1:03.41        
                  31.40     1:03.41 (32.01)                                        
 13 Priya Duvvuri             14 NJ Zone Team         1:01.41    1:03.62        
                  30.68     1:03.62 (32.94)                                        
 13 Victoria Kuhn             14 PV Zone Team         1:02.35    1:03.62        
                  30.74     1:03.62 (32.88)                                        
 15 Liza Bragg                13 CT Zone Team         1:02.24    1:03.70        
                  30.27     1:03.70 (33.43)                                        
 16 Courtney Vanwinkle        14 NI Zone Team         1:03.30    1:03.92        
                  30.89     1:03.92 (33.03)                                        
 17 Hanlon MacDonald          14 AD Zone Team         1:03.27    1:04.43        
                  31.42     1:04.43 (33.01)                                        
 18 Ashley El Naggar          14 NJ Zone Team         1:02.96    1:04.47        
                  30.82     1:04.47 (33.65)                                        
 19 Haley Rice                13 NI Zone Team         1:03.79    1:04.50        
                  31.03     1:04.50 (33.47)                                        
 20 Katy Wolfe                14 ME Zone Team         1:04.83    1:05.36        
                  32.07     1:05.36 (33.29)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD                          
  NAG Record: # 1:56.34    1/1/2000 Mary Beck, ST                              
 08 Sum Open:   2:00.09                                                        
  08 Juniors:   2:02.39                                                        
 Sum Jrs - B:   2:06.99                                                        
                2:03.59  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marie Georger       14 AM Zone Team         2:09.53    2:07.82          9  
                  29.96     1:02.40 (32.44)     1:35.47 (33.07)     2:07.82 (32.35)
  2 Karina Hain         14 MR Zone Team         2:11.40    2:09.69          7  
                  30.46     1:02.45 (31.99)     1:35.88 (33.43)     2:09.69 (33.81)
  3 Charlotte Meyer     13 PV Zone Team         2:14.91    2:10.50          6  
                  31.01     1:03.55 (32.54)     1:37.18 (33.63)     2:10.50 (33.32)
  4 Brittany Dudzinski  13 AM Zone Team         2:12.06    2:10.52          5  
                  30.15     1:02.87 (32.72)     1:36.82 (33.95)     2:10.52 (33.70)
  5 Agata Michalak      14 MR Zone Team         2:12.89    2:10.80          4  
                  31.00     1:03.50 (32.50)     1:37.17 (33.67)     2:10.80 (33.63)
  6 Marlee Ehrlich      14 MA Zone Team         2:12.78    2:11.51          3  
                  30.76     1:03.75 (32.99)     1:38.06 (34.31)     2:11.51 (33.45)
  7 Bethany Powhida     14 AD Zone Team         2:13.86    2:14.59          2  
                  31.71     1:05.31 (33.60)     1:39.95 (34.64)     2:14.59 (34.64)
 -- Annie McCotter      13 MA Zone Team         2:14.22         DQ        
                  31.37     1:04.49 (33.12)     1:38.55 (34.06)          DQ (33.89)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marie Georger             14 AM Zone Team         2:06.96    2:09.53 q      
                  30.24     1:03.08 (32.84)     1:36.70 (33.62)     2:09.53 (32.83)
  2 Karina Hain               14 MR Zone Team         2:10.78    2:11.40 q      
                  30.80     1:03.72 (32.92)     1:37.91 (34.19)     2:11.40 (33.49)
  3 Brittany Dudzinski        13 AM Zone Team         2:11.93    2:12.06 q      
                  30.28     1:03.43 (33.15)     1:38.17 (34.74)     2:12.06 (33.89)
  4 Marlee Ehrlich            14 MA Zone Team         2:10.40    2:12.78 q      
                  30.35     1:03.41 (33.06)     1:38.42 (35.01)     2:12.78 (34.36)
  5 Agata Michalak            14 MR Zone Team         2:11.19    2:12.89 q      
                  31.65     1:05.03 (33.38)     1:39.04 (34.01)     2:12.89 (33.85)
  6 Bethany Powhida           14 AD Zone Team         2:12.67    2:13.86 q      
                  31.26     1:04.37 (33.11)     1:38.80 (34.43)     2:13.86 (35.06)
  7 Annie McCotter            13 MA Zone Team         2:10.30    2:14.22 q      
                  31.08     1:03.75 (32.67)     1:39.05 (35.30)     2:14.22 (35.17)
  8 Charlotte Meyer           13 PV Zone Team         2:13.43    2:14.91 q      
                  32.13     1:05.49 (33.36)     1:40.10 (34.61)     2:14.91 (34.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Priya Duvvuri             14 NJ Zone Team         2:16.38    2:15.39        
                  31.63     1:06.26 (34.63)     1:41.36 (35.10)     2:15.39 (34.03)
 10 Tara O'Donnell            13 AD Zone Team         2:12.70    2:15.40        
                  32.37     1:06.52 (34.15)     1:41.48 (34.96)     2:15.40 (33.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Keegan Abar               14 VA Zone Team         2:11.69    2:15.67        
                  32.01     1:05.82 (33.81)     1:40.60 (34.78)     2:15.67 (35.07)
 12 Victoria Kuhn             14 PV Zone Team         2:13.79    2:16.42        
                  32.55     1:07.58 (35.03)     1:42.12 (34.54)     2:16.42 (34.30)
 13 Katie Thomas              14 VA Zone Team         2:11.38    2:16.54        
                  32.64     1:07.72 (35.08)     1:42.99 (35.27)     2:16.54 (33.55)
 14 Katie Fago                14 NJ Zone Team         2:16.07    2:17.10        
                  31.15     1:05.97 (34.82)     1:42.14 (36.17)     2:17.10 (34.96)
 15 Courtney Vanwinkle        14 NI Zone Team         2:14.51    2:17.51        
                  31.64     1:06.12 (34.48)     1:42.03 (35.91)     2:17.51 (35.48)
 16 Haley Rice                13 NI Zone Team         2:14.50    2:19.35        
                  32.11     1:07.26 (35.15)     1:43.69 (36.43)     2:19.35 (35.66)
 17 Alexandria Koukos         14 CT Zone Team         2:15.87    2:19.63        
                  32.53     1:07.71 (35.18)     1:43.77 (36.06)     2:19.63 (35.86)
 18 Katy Wolfe                14 ME Zone Team         2:21.69    2:20.65        
                  33.03     1:08.02 (34.99)     1:44.37 (36.35)     2:20.65 (36.28)
 19 Katy Luchansky            14 CT Zone Team         2:14.35    2:21.18        
                  33.61     1:09.43 (35.82)     1:45.62 (36.19)     2:21.18 (35.56)
 -- Chelsey Curran            14 ME Zone Team         2:16.72         DQ        
                  31.64     1:06.79 (35.15)     1:42.25 (35.46)          DQ (34.74)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
  NAG Record: # 1:01.29    1/1/1998 Megan Quann                                
 08 Sum Open:   1:03.19                                                        
  08 Juniors:   1:04.39                                                        
 Sum Jrs - B:   1:06.89                                                        
                1:05.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Annie Nunes         13 MA Zone Team         1:05.95    1:05.29          9  
                  30.46     1:05.29 (34.83)                                        
  2 Emily Cameron       13 MA Zone Team         1:07.11    1:06.24          7  
                  31.44     1:06.24 (34.80)                                        
  3 Alessandra Troncos  14 PV Zone Team         1:05.80    1:06.78          6  
                  31.51     1:06.78 (35.27)                                        
  4 Haley Sinatro       14 CT Zone Team         1:07.67    1:07.58          5  
                  31.77     1:07.58 (35.81)                                        
  5 Amy Bopp            13 AD Zone Team         1:08.65    1:07.94          4  
                  32.59     1:07.94 (35.35)                                        
  6 Caroline Weston     14 MR Zone Team         1:07.73    1:08.22          3  
                  32.20     1:08.22 (36.02)                                        
  7 Emma Swabb          14 AM Zone Team         1:09.45    1:09.08          2  
                  33.05     1:09.08 (36.03)                                        
  8 Kelsey Ferguson     13 AM Zone Team         1:09.74    1:09.26          1  
                  32.70     1:09.26 (36.56)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alessandra Troncoso       14 PV Zone Team         1:05.85    1:05.80 q      
                  31.00     1:05.80 (34.80)                                        
  2 Annie Nunes               13 MA Zone Team         1:05.42    1:05.95 q      
                  30.78     1:05.95 (35.17)                                        
  3 Emily Cameron             13 MA Zone Team         1:07.37    1:07.11 q      
                  31.45     1:07.11 (35.66)                                        
  4 Haley Sinatro             14 CT Zone Team         1:06.53    1:07.67 q      
                  31.70     1:07.67 (35.97)                                        
  5 Caroline Weston           14 MR Zone Team         1:09.11    1:07.73 q      
                  31.94     1:07.73 (35.79)                                        
  6 Amy Bopp                  13 AD Zone Team         1:08.36    1:08.65 q      
                  32.76     1:08.65 (35.89)                                        
  7 Emma Swabb                14 AM Zone Team         1:09.21    1:09.45 q      
                  32.85     1:09.45 (36.60)                                        
  8 Kelsey Ferguson           13 AM Zone Team         1:09.84    1:09.74 q      
                  33.13     1:09.74 (36.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kayla Brumbaum            13 VA Zone Team         1:09.48    1:09.90        
                  33.16     1:09.90 (36.74)                                        
 10 Jocelyn Yuen              13 NJ Zone Team         1:10.48    1:10.03        
                  32.83     1:10.03 (37.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carmen Young              14 PV Zone Team         1:09.85    1:11.22        
                  34.43     1:11.22 (36.79)                                        
 12 Samantha Couillard        14 ME Zone Team         1:10.53    1:11.77        
                  33.13     1:11.77 (38.64)                                        
 13 Megan Waring              14 MR Zone Team         1:10.58    1:11.85        
                  33.58     1:11.85 (38.27)                                        
 14 Emily Hyde                13 AD Zone Team         1:10.45    1:12.55        
                  34.26     1:12.55 (38.29)                                        
 15 Lauren Perry              14 NI Zone Team         1:13.77    1:12.96        
                  33.87     1:12.96 (39.09)                                        
 15 Allison Lewandowski       14 ME Zone Team         1:11.24    1:12.96        
                  33.88     1:12.96 (39.08)                                        
 17 Ali Stephens-Pickeral     13 VA Zone Team         1:09.15    1:13.29        
                  34.99     1:13.29 (38.30)                                        
 18 Ali Morreale              14 NJ Zone Team         1:11.07    1:13.69        
                  34.30     1:13.69 (39.39)                                        
 19 Kathryn Coughlin          13 NI Zone Team         1:09.52    1:14.72        
                  34.43     1:14.72 (40.29)                                        
 20 Meghan Poole              14 CT Zone Team         1:12.07    1:14.94        
                  35.54     1:14.94 (39.40)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.01        2002 Jamie Marks - MA                           
  NAG Record: # 2:12.08    1/1/2004 Kathryn Hoff, NBAC-MD                      
 08 Sum Open:   2:16.69                                                        
  08 Juniors:   2:18.79                                                        
 Sum Jrs - B:   2:24.29                                                        
                2:20.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Annie Nunes         13 MA Zone Team         2:27.12    2:24.22          9  
                  31.41     1:08.46 (37.05)     1:45.62 (37.16)     2:24.22 (38.60)
  2 Amy Bopp            13 AD Zone Team         2:27.75    2:25.84          7  
                  33.53     1:10.55 (37.02)     1:48.45 (37.90)     2:25.84 (37.39)
  3 Alessandra Troncos  14 PV Zone Team         2:28.72    2:26.32          6  
                  32.81     1:10.62 (37.81)     1:48.87 (38.25)     2:26.32 (37.45)
  4 Emily Cameron       13 MA Zone Team         2:30.32    2:26.89          5  
                  32.40     1:08.93 (36.53)     1:47.70 (38.77)     2:26.89 (39.19)
  5 Caroline Weston     14 MR Zone Team         2:28.54    2:29.36          4  
                  33.15     1:10.88 (37.73)     1:50.04 (39.16)     2:29.36 (39.32)
  6 Carmen Young        14 PV Zone Team         2:28.71    2:30.09          3  
                  34.14     1:12.02 (37.88)     1:50.79 (38.77)     2:30.09 (39.30)
  7 Megan Waring        14 MR Zone Team         2:33.16    2:32.74          2  
                  34.03     1:12.34 (38.31)     1:52.24 (39.90)     2:32.74 (40.50)
  8 Haley Sinatro       14 CT Zone Team         2:32.86    2:34.86          1  
                  34.07     1:13.46 (39.39)     1:53.79 (40.33)     2:34.86 (41.07)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Annie Nunes               13 MA Zone Team         2:22.19    2:27.12 q      
                  33.57     1:10.42 (36.85)     1:49.20 (38.78)     2:27.12 (37.92)
  2 Amy Bopp                  13 AD Zone Team         2:27.30    2:27.75 q      
                  34.56     1:12.53 (37.97)     1:49.95 (37.42)     2:27.75 (37.80)
  3 Caroline Weston           14 MR Zone Team         2:32.22    2:28.54 q      
                  33.46     1:11.50 (38.04)     1:50.02 (38.52)     2:28.54 (38.52)
  4 Carmen Young              14 PV Zone Team         2:29.43    2:28.71 q      
                  34.59     1:11.75 (37.16)     1:50.04 (38.29)     2:28.71 (38.67)
  5 Alessandra Troncoso       14 PV Zone Team         2:26.77    2:28.72 q      
                  34.22     1:12.40 (38.18)     1:51.50 (39.10)     2:28.72 (37.22)
  6 Emily Cameron             13 MA Zone Team         2:21.43    2:30.32 q      
                  34.73     1:12.50 (37.77)     1:51.28 (38.78)     2:30.32 (39.04)
  7 Haley Sinatro             14 CT Zone Team         2:32.14    2:32.86 q      
                  34.14     1:13.22 (39.08)     1:53.33 (40.11)     2:32.86 (39.53)
  8 Megan Waring              14 MR Zone Team         2:32.05    2:33.16 q      
                  34.91       58.95 (24.04)     1:14.60 (15.65)   2:33.16 (1:18.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jocelyn Yuen              13 NJ Zone Team         2:31.86    2:33.43        
                  34.69     1:14.10 (39.41)     1:54.15 (40.05)     2:33.43 (39.28)
 10 Natalie Zoldork           13 VA Zone Team         2:32.14    2:33.71        
                  34.59     1:13.28 (38.69)     1:53.21 (39.93)     2:33.71 (40.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kristen Murslack          13 AM Zone Team         2:32.38    2:34.86        
                  35.60     1:15.35 (39.75)     1:55.55 (40.20)     2:34.86 (39.31)
 12 Ali Stephens-Pickeral     13 VA Zone Team         2:31.03    2:35.86        
                  34.74     1:15.09 (40.35)     1:55.72 (40.63)     2:35.86 (40.14)
 13 Emily Hyde                13 AD Zone Team         2:34.95    2:36.05        
                  35.21     1:14.53 (39.32)     1:55.13 (40.60)     2:36.05 (40.92)
 14 Melissa Paione            14 ME Zone Team         2:33.43    2:36.17        
                  34.75     1:13.47 (38.72)     1:54.49 (41.02)     2:36.17 (41.68)
 15 Samantha Couillard        14 ME Zone Team         2:37.23    2:38.51        
                  35.26     1:14.81 (39.55)     1:56.96 (42.15)     2:38.51 (41.55)
 16 Ali Morreale              14 NJ Zone Team         2:34.30    2:39.97        
                  35.02     1:15.27 (40.25)     1:57.92 (42.65)     2:39.97 (42.05)
 17 Meghan Poole              14 CT Zone Team         2:35.08    2:40.03        
                  36.75     1:17.61 (40.86)     1:59.38 (41.77)     2:40.03 (40.65)
 18 Kathryn Coughlin          13 NI Zone Team         2:42.12    2:41.46        
                  35.82     1:16.29 (40.47)     1:58.10 (41.81)     2:41.46 (43.36)
 19 Emma Otto-Moudry          13 NI Zone Team         2:41.99    2:46.78        
                  38.83     1:20.22 (41.39)     2:04.38 (44.16)     2:46.78 (42.40)
 -- Kelsey Ferguson           13 AM Zone Team         2:31.80         DQ        
                  34.64     1:13.89 (39.25)     1:53.79 (39.90)          DQ (39.28)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
  NAG Record: # 53.44    1/1/2006 Felicia Lee, MD                              
 08 Sum Open:   54.99                                                          
  08 Juniors:   55.99                                                          
 Sum Jrs - B:   58.49                                                          
                57.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Melissa Trail       14 MR Zone Team           58.01      58.39          9  
                  26.70       58.39 (31.69)                                        
  2 Kelsi Worrell       13 MA Zone Team           58.46      58.93          7  
                  27.48       58.93 (31.45)                                        
  3 Kayla Iverson       14 VA Zone Team           58.35      59.15          6  
                  28.17       59.15 (30.98)                                        
  4 Maggie Jordan       13 AD Zone Team         1:00.08      59.82          5  
                  27.56       59.82 (32.26)                                        
  5 Yuria Haruki        14 MR Zone Team         1:00.04      59.91          4  
                  28.24       59.91 (31.67)                                        
  6 Priya Duvvuri       14 NJ Zone Team         1:00.42    1:00.36          3  
                  28.34     1:00.36 (32.02)                                        
  7 Elizabeth Fosburgh  13 PV Zone Team         1:00.50    1:00.63          2  
                  28.06     1:00.63 (32.57)                                        
  8 Annie McCotter      13 MA Zone Team         1:00.53    1:00.80          1  
                  28.56     1:00.80 (32.24)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melissa Trail             14 MR Zone Team           58.47      58.01 q      
                  26.76       58.01 (31.25)                                        
  2 Kayla Iverson             14 VA Zone Team           58.81      58.35 q      
                  27.20       58.35 (31.15)                                        
  3 Kelsi Worrell             13 MA Zone Team           57.98      58.46 q      
                  27.19       58.46 (31.27)                                        
  4 Yuria Haruki              14 MR Zone Team           59.21    1:00.04 q      
                  28.06     1:00.04 (31.98)                                        
  5 Maggie Jordan             13 AD Zone Team         1:00.67    1:00.08 q      
                  28.45     1:00.08 (31.63)                                        
  6 Priya Duvvuri             14 NJ Zone Team         1:00.90    1:00.42 q      
                  28.28     1:00.42 (32.14)                                        
  7 Elizabeth Fosburgh        13 PV Zone Team         1:00.31    1:00.50 q      
                  28.11     1:00.50 (32.39)                                        
  8 Annie McCotter            13 MA Zone Team           59.54    1:00.53 q      
                  28.35     1:00.53 (32.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emily O'Brien             14 NI Zone Team           59.57    1:00.59        
                  28.23     1:00.59 (32.36)                                        
 10 Jessie Ustjanauskas       14 CT Zone Team           58.92    1:00.78        
                  28.66     1:00.78 (32.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Emily Thomesen            14 CT Zone Team         1:00.55    1:01.83        
                  28.95     1:01.83 (32.88)                                        
 12 Courtney Vanwinkle        14 NI Zone Team         1:00.50    1:01.87        
                  28.94     1:01.87 (32.93)                                        
 13 Brittany Dudzinski        13 AM Zone Team         1:01.72    1:01.94        
                  29.06     1:01.94 (32.88)                                        
 14 Emily Pia                 13 AM Zone Team         1:01.71    1:02.03        
                  28.60     1:02.03 (33.43)                                        
 15 Rachel Swarts             13 PV Zone Team         1:00.37    1:02.14        
                  28.58     1:02.14 (33.56)                                        
 16 Julia Cunningham          13 NJ Zone Team         1:02.18    1:02.28        
                  29.25     1:02.28 (33.03)                                        
 17 Caroline Buscaglia        13 VA Zone Team         1:00.17    1:02.43        
                  28.95     1:02.43 (33.48)                                        
 18 Heather Kraft             14 ME Zone Team         1:06.56    1:03.07        
                  29.30     1:03.07 (33.77)                                        
 19 Jessi Piccoli             14 AD Zone Team         1:00.70    1:03.10        
                  29.10     1:03.10 (34.00)                                        
 20 Melissa Paione            14 ME Zone Team         1:06.76    1:08.45        
                  31.87     1:08.45 (36.58)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
  NAG Record: # 1:56.58    1/1/1979 Mary T. Meagher                            
 08 Sum Open:   2:00.69                                                        
  08 Juniors:   2:03.09                                                        
 Sum Jrs - B:   2:07.39                                                        
                2:05.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Melissa Trail       14 MR Zone Team         2:12.22    2:08.49          9  
                  28.56     1:00.55 (31.99)     1:33.97 (33.42)     2:08.49 (34.52)
  2 Frances Warren      14 MR Zone Team         2:11.48    2:09.93          7  
                  29.38     1:02.14 (32.76)     1:35.63 (33.49)     2:09.93 (34.30)
  3 Chaney Hambrick     13 VA Zone Team         2:13.96    2:11.78          6  
                  30.05     1:03.86 (33.81)     1:37.91 (34.05)     2:11.78 (33.87)
  4 Kayla Iverson       14 VA Zone Team         2:08.92    2:12.67          5  
                  28.85     1:02.71 (33.86)     1:37.63 (34.92)     2:12.67 (35.04)
  5 Erin McElfresh      13 NI Zone Team         2:12.23    2:13.04          4  
                  30.27     1:04.03 (33.76)     1:38.30 (34.27)     2:13.04 (34.74)
  6 Julia Cunningham    13 NJ Zone Team         2:15.24    2:13.68          3  
                  29.60     1:03.27 (33.67)     1:38.63 (35.36)     2:13.68 (35.05)
  7 Jessie Ustjanauska  14 CT Zone Team         2:15.11    2:13.92          2  
                  29.95     1:04.15 (34.20)     1:39.12 (34.97)     2:13.92 (34.80)
  8 Rachel Swarts       13 PV Zone Team         2:14.67    2:13.97          1  
                  30.07     1:03.13 (33.06)     1:38.15 (35.02)     2:13.97 (35.82)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayla Iverson             14 VA Zone Team         2:09.73    2:08.92 q      
                  28.76     1:01.99 (33.23)     1:35.34 (33.35)     2:08.92 (33.58)
  2 Frances Warren            14 MR Zone Team         2:09.31    2:11.48 q      
                  29.28     1:02.56 (33.28)     1:37.15 (34.59)     2:11.48 (34.33)
  3 Melissa Trail             14 MR Zone Team         2:10.11    2:12.22 q      
                  28.86     1:01.94 (33.08)     1:37.25 (35.31)     2:12.22 (34.97)
  4 Erin McElfresh            13 NI Zone Team         2:13.23    2:12.23 q      
                  30.36     1:05.50 (35.14)     1:38.93 (33.43)     2:12.23 (33.30)
  5 Chaney Hambrick           13 VA Zone Team         2:12.78    2:13.96 q      
                  30.37     1:04.95 (34.58)     1:39.85 (34.90)     2:13.96 (34.11)
  6 Rachel Swarts             13 PV Zone Team         2:12.92    2:14.67 q      
                  29.70     1:03.41 (33.71)     1:37.79 (34.38)     2:14.67 (36.88)
  7 Jessie Ustjanauskas       14 CT Zone Team         2:13.04    2:15.11 q      
                  30.19     1:04.71 (34.52)     1:39.89 (35.18)     2:15.11 (35.22)
  8 Julia Cunningham          13 NJ Zone Team         2:14.27    2:15.24 q      
                  30.01     1:03.93 (33.92)     1:39.66 (35.73)     2:15.24 (35.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Annie McCotter            13 MA Zone Team         2:10.75    2:15.91        
                  30.18     1:04.29 (34.11)     1:40.54 (36.25)     2:15.91 (35.37)
 10 Emily Cameron             13 MA Zone Team         2:12.52    2:16.37        
                  29.80     1:03.66 (33.86)     1:39.61 (35.95)     2:16.37 (36.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Courtney Vanwinkle        14 NI Zone Team         2:13.95    2:16.67        
                  30.15     1:04.42 (34.27)     1:40.35 (35.93)     2:16.67 (36.32)
 12 Emily Friedline           14 AM Zone Team         2:15.83    2:18.30        
                  29.74     1:04.01 (34.27)     1:41.09 (37.08)     2:18.30 (37.21)
 13 Priya Duvvuri             14 NJ Zone Team         2:17.75    2:19.71        
                  31.68     1:07.05 (35.37)     1:44.20 (37.15)     2:19.71 (35.51)
 14 Emily Thomesen            14 CT Zone Team         2:24.13    2:22.65        
                  30.38     1:05.35 (34.97)     1:42.85 (37.50)     2:22.65 (39.80)
 15 Sabrina Jacome            14 PV Zone Team         2:16.75    2:22.80        
                  32.88     1:08.45 (35.57)     1:45.86 (37.41)     2:22.80 (36.94)
 16 Jessi Piccoli             14 AD Zone Team         2:27.36    2:23.90        
                  31.61     1:08.36 (36.75)     1:45.39 (37.03)     2:23.90 (38.51)
 17 Amy Bopp                  13 AD Zone Team              NT    2:23.98        
                  31.44     1:08.99 (37.55)     1:46.63 (37.64)     2:23.98 (37.35)
 18 Carly Jones               13 AM Zone Team         2:19.10    2:25.94        
                  30.40     1:04.41 (34.01)     1:43.84 (39.43)     2:25.94 (42.10)
 19 Adrianna Beauchamp        13 ME Zone Team         2:26.57    2:34.48        
                  31.98     1:09.98 (38.00)     1:51.82 (41.84)     2:34.48 (42.66)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
  NAG Record: # 1:57.76    1/1/2004 Kathryn Hoff, NBAC-MD                      
 08 Sum Open:   2:01.79                                                        
  08 Juniors:   2:04.09                                                        
 Sum Jrs - B:   2:09.49                                                        
                2:06.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Annie Nunes         13 MA Zone Team         2:12.26    2:10.27          9  
                  27.93     1:02.18 (34.25)     1:39.50 (37.32)     2:10.27 (30.77)
  2 Melissa Trail       14 MR Zone Team         2:14.27    2:11.47          7  
                  27.83     1:01.19 (33.36)     1:40.58 (39.39)     2:11.47 (30.89)
  3 Emily Cameron       13 MA Zone Team         2:15.55    2:12.22          6  
                  28.37     1:03.03 (34.66)     1:41.35 (38.32)     2:12.22 (30.87)
  4 Marie Georger       14 AM Zone Team         2:14.28    2:12.94          5  
                  28.90     1:01.68 (32.78)     1:42.15 (40.47)     2:12.94 (30.79)
  5 Karina Hain         14 MR Zone Team         2:15.23    2:13.13          4  
                  28.99     1:01.67 (32.68)     1:41.49 (39.82)     2:13.13 (31.64)
  6 Carmen Young        14 PV Zone Team         2:13.42    2:14.95          3  
                  29.75     1:04.44 (34.69)     1:43.65 (39.21)     2:14.95 (31.30)
  7 Amy Bopp            13 AD Zone Team         2:16.20    2:15.59          2  
                  29.60     1:06.72 (37.12)     1:45.08 (38.36)     2:15.59 (30.51)
  8 Charlotte Meyer     13 PV Zone Team         2:15.06    2:16.03          1  
                  29.65     1:02.71 (33.06)     1:43.18 (40.47)     2:16.03 (32.85)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Annie Nunes               13 MA Zone Team         2:09.46    2:12.26 q      
                  28.78     1:04.08 (35.30)     1:40.96 (36.88)     2:12.26 (31.30)
  2 Carmen Young              14 PV Zone Team         2:14.52    2:13.42 q      
                  29.98     1:04.54 (34.56)     1:42.74 (38.20)     2:13.42 (30.68)
  3 Melissa Trail             14 MR Zone Team         2:12.29    2:14.27 q      
                  28.22     1:02.45 (34.23)     1:42.79 (40.34)     2:14.27 (31.48)
  4 Marie Georger             14 AM Zone Team         2:13.29    2:14.28 q      
                  29.13     1:02.49 (33.36)     1:43.50 (41.01)     2:14.28 (30.78)
  5 Charlotte Meyer           13 PV Zone Team         2:13.10    2:15.06 q      
                  30.02     1:04.67 (34.65)     1:44.22 (39.55)     2:15.06 (30.84)
  6 Karina Hain               14 MR Zone Team         2:14.29    2:15.23 q      
                  29.62     1:02.87 (33.25)     1:43.39 (40.52)     2:15.23 (31.84)
  7 Emily Cameron             13 MA Zone Team         2:11.27    2:15.55 q      
                  31.40     1:06.80 (35.40)     1:45.50 (38.70)     2:15.55 (30.05)
  8 Amy Bopp                  13 AD Zone Team         2:13.79    2:16.20 q      
                  30.04     1:07.50 (37.46)     1:46.34 (38.84)     2:16.20 (29.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ella Kloster              14 VA Zone Team         2:14.71    2:16.50        
                  29.55     1:03.93 (34.38)     1:44.88 (40.95)     2:16.50 (31.62)
 10 Bethany Powhida           14 AD Zone Team         2:14.14    2:17.06        
                  30.34     1:04.01 (33.67)     1:46.67 (42.66)     2:17.06 (30.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Emily Thomesen            14 CT Zone Team         2:17.37    2:17.62        
                  29.97     1:04.24 (34.27)     1:46.22 (41.98)     2:17.62 (31.40)
 12 Katy Luchansky            14 CT Zone Team         2:11.47    2:18.10        
                  30.72     1:06.91 (36.19)     1:47.93 (41.02)     2:18.10 (30.17)
 13 Jocelyn Yuen              13 NJ Zone Team         2:15.93    2:18.56        
                  30.05     1:05.26 (35.21)     1:45.67 (40.41)     2:18.56 (32.89)
 14 Katie Thomas              14 VA Zone Team         2:12.78    2:19.02        
                  30.85     1:06.08 (35.23)     1:48.06 (41.98)     2:19.02 (30.96)
 15 Priya Duvvuri             14 NJ Zone Team         2:19.12    2:19.19        
                  29.27     1:04.85 (35.58)     1:47.58 (42.73)     2:19.19 (31.61)
 16 Courtney Vanwinkle        14 NI Zone Team         2:14.46    2:20.92        
                  29.46     1:04.76 (35.30)     1:49.64 (44.88)     2:20.92 (31.28)
 17 Emily O'Brien             14 NI Zone Team         2:14.27    2:21.91        
                  29.02     1:06.34 (37.32)     1:49.15 (42.81)     2:21.91 (32.76)
 18 Katy Wolfe                14 ME Zone Team         2:23.10    2:23.12        
                  29.41     1:04.47 (35.06)     1:49.55 (45.08)     2:23.12 (33.57)
 19 Cecelia McEachern         13 ME Zone Team         2:28.58    2:25.87        
                  31.15     1:10.45 (39.30)     1:51.72 (41.27)     2:25.87 (34.15)
 -- Kristen Murslack          13 AM Zone Team         2:15.28         DQ        
                  30.11     1:05.58 (35.47)     1:43.91 (38.33)          DQ (32.51)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
  NAG Record: # 4:08.44    1/1/2004 Kathryn Hoff, NBAC-MD                      
 08 Sum Open:   4:19.79                                                        
  08 Juniors:   4:22.39                                                        
 Sum Jrs - B:   4:33.09                                                        
                4:27.79  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Cameron       13 MA Zone Team         4:43.72    4:36.56          9  
                  29.13     1:02.43 (33.30)     1:38.98 (36.55)     2:15.03 (36.05)
        2:54.18 (39.15)     3:33.89 (39.71)     4:05.88 (31.99)     4:36.56 (30.68)
  2 Chaney Hambrick     13 VA Zone Team         4:39.57    4:37.48          7  
                  29.99     1:04.41 (34.42)     1:39.36 (34.95)     2:13.16 (33.80)
        2:54.37 (41.21)     3:35.24 (40.87)     4:06.89 (31.65)     4:37.48 (30.59)
  3 Melissa Trail       14 MR Zone Team         4:42.06    4:42.50          6  
                  29.13     1:02.72 (33.59)     1:38.94 (36.22)     2:15.03 (36.09)
        2:56.20 (41.17)     3:38.50 (42.30)     4:11.62 (33.12)     4:42.50 (30.88)
  4 Charlotte Meyer     13 PV Zone Team         4:44.95    4:42.70          5  
                  29.91     1:04.84 (34.93)     1:39.89 (35.05)     2:14.61 (34.72)
        2:55.62 (41.01)     3:38.20 (42.58)     4:10.96 (32.76)     4:42.70 (31.74)
  5 Kayla Iverson       14 VA Zone Team         4:46.25    4:43.83          4  
                  29.30     1:03.48 (34.18)     1:40.67 (37.19)     2:16.15 (35.48)
        2:58.93 (42.78)     3:41.79 (42.86)     4:13.32 (31.53)     4:43.83 (30.51)
  6 Emily Friedline     14 AM Zone Team         4:44.05    4:46.95          3  
                  29.65     1:03.82 (34.17)     1:39.63 (35.81)     2:15.90 (36.27)
        2:58.93 (43.03)     3:42.52 (43.59)     4:15.30 (32.78)     4:46.95 (31.65)
  7 Annie Nunes         13 MA Zone Team         4:44.86    4:47.04          2  
                  29.84     1:05.10 (35.26)     1:43.21 (38.11)     2:22.08 (38.87)
        3:00.73 (38.65)     3:41.73 (41.00)     4:15.01 (33.28)     4:47.04 (32.03)
  8 Erin McElfresh      13 NI Zone Team         4:42.69    4:47.18          1  
                  31.04     1:05.02 (33.98)     1:41.92 (36.90)     2:20.04 (38.12)
        3:02.28 (42.24)     3:44.89 (42.61)     4:16.57 (31.68)     4:47.18 (30.61)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chaney Hambrick           13 VA Zone Team         4:42.89    4:39.57 q      
                  30.60     1:05.64 (35.04)     1:41.21 (35.57)     2:15.60 (34.39)
        2:56.36 (40.76)     3:37.20 (40.84)     4:08.70 (31.50)     4:39.57 (30.87)
  2 Melissa Trail             14 MR Zone Team         4:42.12    4:42.06 q      
                  29.41     1:03.02 (33.61)     1:39.09 (36.07)     2:15.17 (36.08)
        2:56.60 (41.43)     3:37.59 (40.99)     4:09.58 (31.99)     4:42.06 (32.48)
  3 Erin McElfresh            13 NI Zone Team         4:42.52    4:42.69 q      
                  29.73     1:03.10 (33.37)     1:40.12 (37.02)     2:17.30 (37.18)
        2:58.70 (41.40)     3:40.91 (42.21)     4:12.67 (31.76)     4:42.69 (30.02)
  4 Emily Cameron             13 MA Zone Team         4:35.87    4:43.72 q      
                  29.40     1:03.39 (33.99)     1:41.10 (37.71)     2:18.03 (36.93)
        2:58.39 (40.36)     3:39.65 (41.26)     4:12.65 (33.00)     4:43.72 (31.07)
  5 Emily Friedline           14 AM Zone Team         4:44.62    4:44.05 q      
                  28.94     1:02.67 (33.73)     1:38.51 (35.84)     2:13.96 (35.45)
        2:56.01 (42.05)     3:39.19 (43.18)     4:12.42 (33.23)     4:44.05 (31.63)
  6 Annie Nunes               13 MA Zone Team         4:42.67    4:44.86 q      
                  29.59     1:03.82 (34.23)     1:42.28 (38.46)     2:20.42 (38.14)
        2:59.51 (39.09)     3:40.16 (40.65)     4:13.28 (33.12)     4:44.86 (31.58)
  7 Charlotte Meyer           13 PV Zone Team         4:42.88    4:44.95 q      
                  30.17     1:04.60 (34.43)     1:39.67 (35.07)     2:15.11 (35.44)
        2:55.30 (40.19)     3:37.76 (42.46)     4:12.07 (34.31)     4:44.95 (32.88)
  8 Kayla Iverson             14 VA Zone Team         4:45.05    4:46.25 q      
                  28.82     1:02.29 (33.47)     1:39.82 (37.53)     2:15.80 (35.98)
        2:58.52 (42.72)     3:42.53 (44.01)     4:15.10 (32.57)     4:46.25 (31.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carmen Young              14 PV Zone Team         4:42.81    4:46.99        
                  31.00     1:07.44 (36.44)     1:45.14 (37.70)     2:21.86 (36.72)
        3:02.08 (40.22)     3:42.41 (40.33)     4:15.64 (33.23)     4:46.99 (31.35)
 10 Karina Hain               14 MR Zone Team         4:44.11    4:47.98        
                  29.88     1:03.56 (33.68)     1:39.90 (36.34)     2:15.24 (35.34)
        2:57.11 (41.87)     3:39.90 (42.79)     4:14.10 (34.20)     4:47.98 (33.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kristen Murslack          13 AM Zone Team         4:44.92    4:48.40        
                  30.30     1:05.81 (35.51)     1:43.31 (37.50)     2:21.89 (38.58)
        3:01.79 (39.90)     3:42.29 (40.50)     4:16.14 (33.85)     4:48.40 (32.26)
 12 Katy Luchansky            14 CT Zone Team         4:43.01    4:52.48        
                  32.17     1:09.41 (37.24)     1:45.84 (36.43)     2:22.62 (36.78)
        3:06.17 (43.55)     3:48.41 (42.24)     4:20.55 (32.14)     4:52.48 (31.93)
 13 Sarah Dougherty           14 AD Zone Team         4:49.85    4:53.35        
                  32.50     1:09.71 (37.21)     1:48.94 (39.23)     2:26.62 (37.68)
        3:07.04 (40.42)     3:48.82 (41.78)     4:21.86 (33.04)     4:53.35 (31.49)
 14 Amy Bopp                  13 AD Zone Team         4:53.23    4:53.43        
                  30.70     1:08.21 (37.51)     1:48.61 (40.40)     2:27.40 (38.79)
        3:06.50 (39.10)     3:47.97 (41.47)     4:21.41 (33.44)     4:53.43 (32.02)
 15 Sophie Hornby             14 CT Zone Team         4:50.77    4:54.35        
                  31.87     1:08.83 (36.96)     1:47.32 (38.49)     2:24.97 (37.65)
        3:05.87 (40.90)     3:47.68 (41.81)     4:21.79 (34.11)     4:54.35 (32.56)
 16 Courtney Vanwinkle        14 NI Zone Team         4:50.77    4:55.59        
                  30.15     1:04.74 (34.59)     1:42.74 (38.00)     2:19.92 (37.18)
        3:05.99 (46.07)     3:52.50 (46.51)     4:24.56 (32.06)     4:55.59 (31.03)
 17 Jocelyn Yuen              13 NJ Zone Team         4:51.45    4:55.84        
                  29.84     1:04.76 (34.92)     1:43.96 (39.20)     2:22.57 (38.61)
        3:03.91 (41.34)     3:45.77 (41.86)     4:21.96 (36.19)     4:55.84 (33.88)
 18 Julia Cunningham          13 NJ Zone Team         4:52.81    4:57.46        
                  31.52     1:06.10 (34.58)     1:43.70 (37.60)     2:21.51 (37.81)
        3:04.57 (43.06)     3:46.99 (42.42)     4:22.54 (35.55)     4:57.46 (34.92)
 19 Cecelia McEachern         13 ME Zone Team         5:11.99    5:08.82        
                  32.47     1:11.08 (38.61)     1:53.04 (41.96)     2:34.12 (41.08)
        3:15.97 (41.85)     3:58.70 (42.73)     4:35.05 (36.35)     5:08.82 (33.77)
 20 Melissa Paione            14 ME Zone Team         5:04.20    5:12.76        
                  33.87     1:14.24 (40.37)     1:55.82 (41.58)     2:37.21 (41.39)
        3:20.46 (43.25)     4:03.60 (43.14)     4:38.43 (34.83)     5:12.76 (34.33)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.81        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
  NAG Record: # 1:34.70    1/1/2007 Sun Devil Aquatics, AZ                     
                         T Swartz, H Krakoski, T Andrews, E Christiansen   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   1:39.60    1:39.17         18  
     1) Annie Nunes 13                  2) Emily Cameron 13               
     3) Shannon Foreman 14              4) Kelsi Worrell 13               
                  24.87       49.61 (24.74)     1:14.54 (24.93)     1:39.17 (24.63)
  2 Allegheny Mtn Zone Team                     1:41.58    1:40.08         14  
     1) Brittany Dudzinski 13           2) Emily Pia 13                   
     3) Kally Vanderbilt 14             4) Madeleine Hoopes 13            
                  25.51       50.67 (25.16)     1:15.66 (24.99)     1:40.08 (24.42)
  3 Metropolitan Zone Team                      1:41.41    1:40.43         12  
     1) Rachel Cho 13                   2) Taylor DaSilva 14              
     3) Angela Sun 13                   4) Melissa Trail 14               
                  25.30       50.91 (25.61)     1:15.89 (24.98)     1:40.43 (24.54)
  4 Virginia Zone Team                          1:42.41    1:41.32         10  
     1) Caroline Buscaglia 13           2) Keegan Abar 14                 
     3) Katie Thomas 14                 4) Natalee Roseberry 14           
                  25.07       51.04 (25.97)     1:16.50 (25.46)     1:41.32 (24.82)
  5 Connecticut Zone Team                       1:41.11    1:41.57          8  
     1) Haley Sinatro 14                2) Katy Luchansky 14              
     3) Jessie Ustjanauskas 14          4) Liza Bragg 13                  
                  25.13       50.16 (25.03)     1:15.35 (25.19)     1:41.57 (26.22)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:40.33    1:41.97          6  
     1) Victoria Kuhn 14                2) Faye Hixenbaugh 13             
     3) Alessandra Troncoso 14          4) Reanna Dona 13                 
                  25.39       51.22 (25.83)     1:17.13 (25.91)     1:41.97 (24.84)
  7 Niagara Zone Team                           1:41.32    1:41.98          4  
     1) Lauren Perry 14                 2) Emily O'Brien 14               
     3) Brittney Champagne 13           4) Courtney Vanwinkle 14          
                  25.55       51.35 (25.80)     1:16.92 (25.57)     1:41.98 (25.06)
  8 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:41.02    1:43.45          2  
     1) Monica Nunez 13                 2) Jocelyn Yuen 13                
     3) Priya Duvvuri 14                4) Austin Mateo 13                
                  26.12       51.36 (25.24)     1:17.11 (25.75)     1:43.45 (26.34)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:42.63    1:43.63        
     1) Maggie Jordan 13                2) Emily Hyde 13                  
     3) Hanlon MacDonald 14             4) Tara O'Donnell 13              
                  25.81       51.67 (25.86)     1:17.56 (25.89)     1:43.63 (26.07)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             1:46.66    1:44.95        
     1) Heather Kraft 14                2) Chelsey Curran 14              
     3) Cecelia McEachern 13            4) Sara Schad 13                  
                  25.79       51.60 (25.81)     1:18.86 (27.26)     1:44.95 (26.09)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:32.79        2001 Virginia                                   
  NAG Record: # 3:26.81    1/1/2006 North Baltimore A.C.                       
                         Lee, Harris, Staub, Pelton                        
 08 Sum Open:   3:28.39                                                        
  08 Juniors:   3:30.29                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   3:34.85    3:35.11         18  
     1) Kelsi Worrell 13                2) Shannon Foreman 14             
     3) Emily Cameron 13                4) Annie Nunes 13                 
                  25.34       52.90 (52.90)     1:18.70 (25.80)     1:48.33 (55.43)
        2:13.86 (25.53)     2:42.31 (53.98)     3:07.28 (24.97)     3:35.11 (52.80)
  2 Metropolitan Zone Team                      3:39.56    3:38.37         14  
     1) Taylor DaSilva 14               2) Angela Sun 13                  
     3) Rachel Cho 13                   4) Melissa Trail 14               
                  26.09       55.90 (55.90)     1:21.07 (25.17)     1:49.69 (53.79)
        2:15.52 (25.83)     2:44.11 (54.42)     3:09.44 (25.33)     3:38.37 (54.26)
  3 Virginia Zone Team                          3:38.91    3:38.42         12  
     1) Natalee Roseberry 14            2) Keegan Abar 14                 
     3) Kayla Iverson 14                4) Caroline Buscaglia 13          
                  25.70       54.63 (54.63)     1:21.48 (26.85)     1:50.20 (55.57)
        2:16.04 (25.84)     2:44.27 (54.07)     3:10.17 (25.90)     3:38.42 (54.15)
  4 Allegheny Mtn Zone Team                     3:41.18    3:41.81         10  
     1) Brittany Dudzinski 13           2) Kally Vanderbilt 14            
     3) Marie Georger 14                4) Madeleine Hoopes 13            
                  26.50       55.51 (55.51)     1:22.04 (26.53)     1:50.85 (55.34)
        2:17.97 (27.12)     2:47.73 (56.88)     3:12.93 (25.20)     3:41.81 (54.08)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:38.43    3:42.03          8  
     1) Reanna Dona 13                  2) Victoria Kuhn 14               
     3) Faye Hixenbaugh 13              4) Alessandra Troncoso 14         
                  25.44       54.00 (54.00)     1:19.78 (25.78)     1:49.43 (55.43)
        2:16.07 (26.64)     2:45.44 (56.01)     3:12.71 (27.27)     3:42.03 (56.59)
  6 Niagara Zone Team                           3:40.77    3:42.57          6  
     1) Erin McElfresh 13               2) Lauren Perry 14                
     3) Emily O'Brien 14                4) Courtney Vanwinkle 14          
                  26.97       56.20 (56.20)     1:21.68 (25.48)     1:50.63 (54.43)
        2:17.09 (26.46)     2:47.83 (57.20)     3:13.63 (25.80)     3:42.57 (54.74)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:45.74    3:44.78          4  
     1) Bethany Powhida 14              2) Emily Hyde 13                  
     3) Maggie Jordan 13                4) Hanlon MacDonald 14            
                  27.03       55.76 (55.76)     1:22.53 (26.77)     1:52.40 (56.64)
        2:18.63 (26.23)     2:48.54 (56.14)     3:15.53 (26.99)     3:44.78 (56.24)
  8 New Jersey Zone Team                        3:42.06    3:45.21          2  
     1) Jocelyn Yuen 13                 2) Priya Duvvuri 14               
     3) Austin Mateo 13                 4) Monica Nunez 13                
                  26.80       56.10 (56.10)     1:22.97 (26.87)     1:52.28 (56.18)
        2:19.40 (27.12)     2:49.14 (56.86)     3:15.85 (26.71)     3:45.21 (56.07)
  9 Maine Zone Team                             3:49.99    3:48.40        
     1) Heather Kraft 14                2) Chelsey Curran 14              
     3) Cecelia McEachern 13            4) Sara Schad 13                  
                  27.09       56.37 (56.37)     1:23.31 (26.94)     1:53.26 (56.89)
        2:21.60 (28.34)     2:52.44 (59.18)     3:18.57 (26.13)     3:48.40 (55.96)
 -- Connecticut Zone Team                       3:39.67         DQ        
     1) Haley Sinatro 14                2) Jessie Ustjanauskas 14         
     3) Emily Thomesen 14               4) Katy Luchansky 14              
                  26.14       55.40 (55.40)     1:21.64 (26.24)     1:50.91 (55.51)
        2:17.63 (26.72)     2:46.84 (55.93)     3:12.76 (25.92)          DQ (54.08)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.52        2007 Middle Atlantic Swimming                   
                         Roberts, Carpenter, Jibrine, Yarosh               
  NAG Record: # 1:46.74  12/12/2003 King Aquatic Club                          
                         Lindblad, Kukors, Jennings, Jennings              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Zone Team                      1:54.99    1:49.54Z        18  
     1) Angela Sun 13                   2) Caroline Weston 14             
     3) Melissa Trail 14                4) Rachel Cho 13                  
                  27.77       59.37 (31.60)     1:25.13 (25.76)     1:49.54 (24.41)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   1:55.60    1:49.76Z        14  
     1) Katie Kurtz 13                  2) Annie Nunes 13                 
     3) Kelsi Worrell 13                4) Emily Cameron 13               
                  28.51       58.44 (29.93)     1:24.97 (26.53)     1:49.76 (24.79)
  3 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:54.18    1:50.48Z        12  
     1) Reanna Dona 13                  2) Alessandra Troncoso 14         
     3) Elizabeth Fosburgh 13           4) Victoria Kuhn 14               
                  28.37       58.88 (30.51)     1:25.69 (26.81)     1:50.48 (24.79)
  4 Allegheny Mtn Zone Team                     1:54.57    1:50.59Z        10  
     1) Marie Georger 14                2) Kelsey Ferguson 13             
     3) Emily Pia 13                    4) Madeleine Hoopes 13            
                  28.39       59.04 (30.65)     1:26.07 (27.03)     1:50.59 (24.52)
  5 Virginia Zone Team                          1:54.77    1:52.00          8  
     1) Katie Thomas 14                 2) Kayla Brumbaum 13              
     3) Kayla Iverson 14                4) Caroline Buscaglia 13          
                  29.16     1:00.54 (31.38)     1:26.91 (26.37)     1:52.00 (25.09)
  6 Connecticut Zone Team                       1:53.16    1:53.01          6  
     1) Katy Luchansky 14               2) Haley Sinatro 14               
     3) Jessie Ustjanauskas 14          4) Emily Thomesen 14              
                  29.04     1:00.21 (31.17)     1:27.07 (26.86)     1:53.01 (25.94)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:54.47    1:54.43          4  
     1) Tara O'Donnell 13               2) Amy Bopp 13                    
     3) Jessi Piccoli 14                4) Maggie Jordan 13               
                  29.51     1:00.69 (31.18)     1:29.16 (28.47)     1:54.43 (25.27)
  8 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:54.43    1:54.48          2  
     1) Ashley El Naggar 14             2) Jocelyn Yuen 13                
     3) Priya Duvvuri 14                4) Monica Nunez 13                
                  29.36     1:01.35 (31.99)     1:28.70 (27.35)     1:54.48 (25.78)
  9 Maine Zone Team                             1:58.85    1:54.77        
     1) Chelsey Curran 14               2) Samantha Couillard 14          
     3) Heather Kraft 14                4) Sara Schad 13                  
                  28.95     1:01.18 (32.23)     1:28.86 (27.68)     1:54.77 (25.91)
 10 Niagara Zone Team                           1:54.49    1:54.80        
     1) Courtney Vanwinkle 14           2) Kathryn Coughlin 13            
     3) Erin McElfresh 13               4) Lauren Perry 14                
                  29.70     1:01.55 (31.85)     1:30.12 (28.57)     1:54.80 (24.68)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:56.88    4/3/2004 Potomac Valley, PVS                        
                         K O'MALLEY, A DANNER, C CHUANG, M WATERS          
  NAG Record: # 3:46.44    1/1/2006 North Baltimore A.C.                       
                         Pelton, Staub, Lee, Harris                        
 08 Sum Open:   3:50.39                                                        
  08 Juniors:   3:51.89                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   3:58.05    3:58.28         18  
     1) Katie Kurtz 13                  2) Emily Cameron 13               
     3) Kelsi Worrell 13                4) Annie Nunes 13                 
                  29.71   1:01.28 (1:01.28)     1:32.40 (31.12)   2:07.78 (1:06.50)
        2:34.69 (26.91)     3:06.28 (58.50)     3:30.96 (24.68)     3:58.28 (52.00)
  2 Metropolitan Zone Team                      4:02.41    4:00.91         14  
     1) Angela Sun 13                   2) Caroline Weston 14             
     3) Melissa Trail 14                4) Rachel Cho 13                  
                  28.61       59.43 (59.43)     1:31.27 (31.84)   2:08.38 (1:08.95)
        2:35.43 (27.05)     3:06.65 (58.27)     3:32.16 (25.51)     4:00.91 (54.26)
  3 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:59.96    4:01.23         12  
     1) Reanna Dona 13                  2) Alessandra Troncoso 14         
     3) Elizabeth Fosburgh 13           4) Victoria Kuhn 14               
                  29.91   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:32.33 (30.99)   2:06.88 (1:05.54)
        2:33.92 (27.04)   3:06.90 (1:00.02)     3:32.41 (25.51)     4:01.23 (54.33)
  4 Virginia Zone Team                          4:01.69    4:02.27         10  
     1) Katie Thomas 14                 2) Kayla Brumbaum 13              
     3) Kayla Iverson 14                4) Caroline Buscaglia 13          
                  29.65   1:00.24 (1:00.24)     1:32.00 (31.76)   2:09.19 (1:08.95)
        2:36.45 (27.26)     3:08.31 (59.12)     3:33.99 (25.68)     4:02.27 (53.96)
  5 Allegheny Mtn Zone Team                     4:04.44    4:05.63          8  
     1) Marie Georger 14                2) Emma Swabb 14                  
     3) Brittany Dudzinski 13           4) Madeleine Hoopes 13            
                  29.52   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:32.64 (32.32)   2:09.11 (1:08.79)
        2:37.63 (28.52)   3:11.19 (1:02.08)     3:36.81 (25.62)     4:05.63 (54.44)
  6 Connecticut Zone Team                       4:00.95    4:07.42          6  
     1) Emily Thomesen 14               2) Haley Sinatro 14               
     3) Jessie Ustjanauskas 14          4) Katy Luchansky 14              
                  29.94   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:33.42 (31.55)   2:11.05 (1:09.18)
        2:39.98 (28.93)   3:12.07 (1:01.02)     3:38.49 (26.42)     4:07.42 (55.35)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                        4:06.75    4:07.70          4  
     1) Tara O'Donnell 13               2) Amy Bopp 13                    
     3) Maggie Jordan 13                4) Bethany Powhida 14             
                  31.04   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:34.01 (31.37)   2:09.93 (1:07.29)
        2:37.92 (27.99)   3:12.16 (1:02.23)     3:38.77 (26.61)     4:07.70 (55.54)
  8 New Jersey Zone Team                        4:06.95    4:11.30          2  
     1) Ashley El Naggar 14             2) Jocelyn Yuen 13                
     3) Priya Duvvuri 14                4) Monica Nunez 13                
                  30.16   1:03.39 (1:03.39)     1:35.57 (32.18)   2:12.92 (1:09.53)
        2:41.38 (28.46)   3:14.15 (1:01.23)     3:41.32 (27.17)     4:11.30 (57.15)
  9 Niagara Zone Team                           4:06.69    4:13.84        
     1) Haley Rice 13                   2) Kathryn Coughlin 13            
     3) Courtney Vanwinkle 14           4) Brittney Champagne 13          
                  30.79   1:04.67 (1:04.67)     1:37.42 (32.75)   2:16.36 (1:11.69)
        2:44.12 (27.76)   3:17.89 (1:01.53)     3:44.49 (26.60)     4:13.84 (55.95)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             4:15.55    4:14.00        
     1) Chelsey Curran 14               2) Melissa Paione 14              
     3) Heather Kraft 14                4) Sara Schad 13                  
                  29.76   1:01.78 (1:01.78)     1:35.64 (33.86)   2:13.98 (1:12.20)
        2:42.81 (28.83)   3:17.05 (1:03.07)     3:44.12 (27.07)     4:14.00 (56.95)
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.97        2003 Mason Walsh - PV                             
  NAG Record: # 22.39        2003 Amanda Weir - GA (15-16)                     
  NAG Record: # 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce - MI (17-18)                 
 08 Sum Open:   22.99                                                          
  08 Juniors:   23.69                                                          
 Sum Jrs - B:   24.59                                                          
                23.89  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shakiraye Rookwood  15 MR Zone Team           25.03      24.47          9  
  2 Kelsey Holmgaard    16 VA Zone Team           25.39      24.88          7  
  3 Molly Slattery      15 VA Zone Team           25.19      25.28          6  
  4 Nicole Heise        17 NI Zone Team           25.80      25.37          5  
  5 Colleen Halbohn     16 MR Zone Team           25.55      25.41          4  
  6 Anne Bosacco        17 PV Zone Team           26.00      25.52          3  
  7 Erin O'Brien        16 NI Zone Team           26.50      25.96          2  
  8 Lily Powell         15 AD Zone Team           26.35      26.05          1  
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shakiraye Rookwood        15 MR Zone Team           24.55      25.03 q      
  2 Molly Slattery            15 VA Zone Team           24.99      25.19 q      
  3 Kelsey Holmgaard          16 VA Zone Team           24.74      25.39 q      
  4 Colleen Halbohn           16 MR Zone Team           25.02      25.55 q      
  5 Nicole Heise              17 NI Zone Team           25.33      25.80 q      
  6 Anne Bosacco              17 PV Zone Team           25.21      26.00 q      
  7 Lily Powell               15 AD Zone Team           25.56      26.35 q      
  8 Erin O'Brien              16 NI Zone Team           26.67      26.50 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dineke Bernier            15 ME Zone Team           26.10      26.51        
 10 Carly Ogren               15 PV Zone Team           25.67      26.52        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Katie Bordeau             17 ME Zone Team           27.03      26.63        
 12 Kacie McNichol            15 MA Zone Team           26.42      26.90        
 13 Courtney Fazenbaker       17 AM Zone Team           25.79      26.96        
 14 Courtney Wallace          15 MA Zone Team           26.87      27.21        
 15 Danielle Cantwell         15 NJ Zone Team           27.17      27.29        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR                          
  NAG Record: # 48.52        2003 Amanda Weir - GA (15-16)                     
  NAG Record: # 48.06        2004 Amanda Weir - GA (17-18)                     
 08 Sum Open:   50.19                                                          
  08 Juniors:   51.29                                                          
 Sum Jrs - B:   52.89                                                          
                51.89  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelsey Holmgaard    16 VA Zone Team           53.90      53.01          9  
                  25.54       53.01 (27.47)                                        
  2 Heather Glenday     15 MR Zone Team           55.18      54.05          7  
                  25.81       54.05 (28.24)                                        
  3 Rachel Sepanski     16 VA Zone Team           54.31      54.12          6  
                  26.21       54.12 (27.91)                                        
  4 Corinne Vairo       16 MR Zone Team           54.98      54.43          5  
                  26.14       54.43 (28.29)                                        
  5 Nicole Heise        17 NI Zone Team           55.40      54.94          4  
                  25.93       54.94 (29.01)                                        
  6 Dineke Bernier      15 ME Zone Team           56.19      55.34          3  
                  26.99       55.34 (28.35)                                        
  7 Carly Ogren         15 PV Zone Team           55.62      55.79          2  
                  26.92       55.79 (28.87)                                        
  8 Anne Bosacco        17 PV Zone Team           56.03      56.75          1  
                  26.94       56.75 (29.81)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 08 Sum Open:   50.19                                                          
  08 Juniors:   51.29                                                          
 Sum Jrs - B:   52.89                                                          
                51.89  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Dineke Bernier            15 ME Zone Team              NT      55.38        
                  27.07       55.38 (28.31)                                        
  2 Alyssa Hullings           15 NJ Zone Team              NT      56.35        
                  26.78       56.35 (29.57)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelsey Holmgaard          16 VA Zone Team           53.92      53.90 q      
                  25.71       53.90 (28.19)                                        
  2 Rachel Sepanski           16 VA Zone Team           54.16      54.31 q      
                  26.50       54.31 (27.81)                                        
  3 Corinne Vairo             16 MR Zone Team           54.48      54.98 q      
                  26.27       54.98 (28.71)                                        
  4 Heather Glenday           15 MR Zone Team           53.71      55.18 q      
                  26.00       55.18 (29.18)                                        
  5 Nicole Heise              17 NI Zone Team           55.32      55.40 q      
                  26.09       55.40 (29.31)                                        
  6 Carly Ogren               15 PV Zone Team           54.68      55.62 q      
                  26.81       55.62 (28.81)                                        
  7 Anne Bosacco              17 PV Zone Team           55.44      56.03 q      
                  26.90       56.03 (29.13)                                        
  8 Dineke Bernier            15 ME Zone Team           56.20     J56.19 q      
                  27.00       56.19 (29.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alyssa Hullings           15 NJ Zone Team           56.70     J56.19        
                  27.21       56.19 (28.98)                                        
 10 Maura Reissig             15 NI Zone Team           56.69      57.21        
                  27.16       57.21 (30.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Courtney Fazenbaker       17 AM Zone Team           56.12      57.46        
                  27.04       57.46 (30.42)                                        
 12 Jennifer Brennan          16 MA Zone Team           57.56      57.60        
                  27.42       57.60 (30.18)                                        
 13 Courtney Wallace          15 MA Zone Team           57.84      57.70        
                  28.07       57.70 (29.63)                                        
 14 Erin Dewey                16 AD Zone Team           58.02      58.57        
                  28.15       58.57 (30.42)                                        
 15 Skye Kuseryk              16 NJ Zone Team           56.65      58.62        
                  28.22       58.62 (30.40)                                        
 16 Katie Bordeau             17 ME Zone Team           58.20      59.03        
                  28.06       59.03 (30.97)                                        
 17 Lily Powell               15 AD Zone Team           55.81    1:00.97        
                  29.57     1:00.97 (31.40)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
  NAG Record: # 1:44.10        1979 Cynthia Woodhead - CA (15-16)              
  NAG Record: # 1:44.64        2005 Caroline Burckle - FL (17-18)              
 08 Sum Open:   1:48.29                                                        
  08 Juniors:   1:50.39                                                        
 Sum Jrs - B:   1:54.19                                                        
                1:51.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hannah Saiz         16 AD Zone Team         1:59.74    1:54.88          9  
                  26.77       55.80 (29.03)     1:25.28 (29.48)     1:54.88 (29.60)
  2 Rachel Sepanski     16 VA Zone Team         1:57.11    1:55.34          7  
                  27.31       56.18 (28.87)     1:25.69 (29.51)     1:55.34 (29.65)
  3 Susan Justis        15 VA Zone Team         1:57.29    1:55.55          6  
                  27.03       56.30 (29.27)     1:26.00 (29.70)     1:55.55 (29.55)
  4 Heather Glenday     15 MR Zone Team         1:58.07    1:58.20          5  
                  26.39       55.17 (28.78)     1:25.93 (30.76)     1:58.20 (32.27)
  5 Brigitte Doughty    15 MR Zone Team         2:00.08    1:58.55          4  
                  27.40       57.25 (29.85)     1:27.95 (30.70)     1:58.55 (30.60)
  6 Kacie McNichol      15 MA Zone Team         1:59.63    1:59.17          3  
                  27.28       57.12 (29.84)     1:28.25 (31.13)     1:59.17 (30.92)
  7 Nicole Heise        17 NI Zone Team         1:59.16    1:59.95          2  
                  26.65       56.52 (29.87)     1:27.65 (31.13)     1:59.95 (32.30)
  8 Meghan Green        16 NI Zone Team         2:00.73    2:00.84          1  
                  28.06       58.27 (30.21)     1:29.74 (31.47)     2:00.84 (31.10)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rachel Sepanski           16 VA Zone Team         1:57.31    1:57.11 q      
                  27.70       57.04 (29.34)     1:27.29 (30.25)     1:57.11 (29.82)
  2 Susan Justis              15 VA Zone Team         1:56.45    1:57.29 q      
                  26.72       56.25 (29.53)     1:26.76 (30.51)     1:57.29 (30.53)
  3 Heather Glenday           15 MR Zone Team         1:56.87    1:58.07 q      
                  27.03       56.76 (29.73)     1:27.39 (30.63)     1:58.07 (30.68)
  4 Nicole Heise              17 NI Zone Team         1:59.78    1:59.16 q      
                  26.98       56.62 (29.64)     1:27.86 (31.24)     1:59.16 (31.30)
  5 Kacie McNichol            15 MA Zone Team         1:59.34    1:59.63 q      
                  27.33       57.19 (29.86)     1:28.37 (31.18)     1:59.63 (31.26)
  6 Hannah Saiz               16 AD Zone Team         1:55.07    1:59.74 q      
                  27.04       57.44 (30.40)     1:28.91 (31.47)     1:59.74 (30.83)
  7 Brigitte Doughty          15 MR Zone Team         1:58.96    2:00.08 q      
                  28.19       58.80 (30.61)     1:29.48 (30.68)     2:00.08 (30.60)
  8 Meghan Green              16 NI Zone Team         1:56.94    2:00.73 q      
                  27.75       57.67 (29.92)     1:29.22 (31.55)     2:00.73 (31.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dineke Bernier            15 ME Zone Team         2:00.04    2:00.90        
                  28.72       59.35 (30.63)     1:30.31 (30.96)     2:00.90 (30.59)
 10 Carly Ogren               15 PV Zone Team         1:58.24    2:01.64        
                  28.42       59.14 (30.72)     1:30.15 (31.01)     2:01.64 (31.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sarah Aronson             15 AM Zone Team         2:00.72    2:02.65        
                  28.21       58.81 (30.60)     1:30.63 (31.82)     2:02.65 (32.02)
 12 Alex Charbeneau           15 MA Zone Team         1:59.36    2:04.54        
                  28.81     1:00.63 (31.82)     1:32.84 (32.21)     2:04.54 (31.70)
 13 Alyssa Hullings           15 NJ Zone Team         2:04.85    2:04.63        
                  28.83     1:00.16 (31.33)     1:32.13 (31.97)     2:04.63 (32.50)
 14 Kelsey Liu                15 PV Zone Team         1:58.76    2:05.27        
                  28.07       59.29 (31.22)     1:32.52 (33.23)     2:05.27 (32.75)
 15 Erin Dewey                16 AD Zone Team         2:01.30    2:06.72        
                  29.72     1:01.59 (31.87)     1:34.35 (32.76)     2:06.72 (32.37)
 16 Katie Bordeau             17 ME Zone Team         2:07.49    2:09.68        
                  29.69     1:01.40 (31.71)     1:35.28 (33.88)     2:09.68 (34.40)
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
  NAG Record: # 4:34.21        2006 Katie Hoff - MD (15-16)                    
  NAG Record: # 4:33.35        2006 Kate Ziegler - PV (17-18)                  
 08 Sum Open:   4:47.79                                                        
  08 Juniors:   4:53.19                                                        
 Sum Jrs - B:   5:03.29                                                        
                4:55.89  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Susan Justis        15 VA Zone Team         5:12.46    5:08.83          9  
                  27.56       58.11 (30.55)     1:29.41 (31.30)     2:00.88 (31.47)
        2:32.99 (32.11)     3:04.40 (31.41)     3:36.04 (31.64)     4:07.48 (31.44)
        4:38.33 (30.85)     5:08.83 (30.50)                                        
  2 Hannah Saiz         16 AD Zone Team         5:13.84    5:09.93          7  
                  28.11       59.19 (31.08)     1:31.21 (32.02)     2:03.53 (32.32)
        2:34.92 (31.39)     3:06.19 (31.27)     3:38.88 (32.69)     4:10.18 (31.30)
        4:40.64 (30.46)     5:09.93 (29.29)                                        
  3 Heather Glenday     15 MR Zone Team         5:15.56    5:10.84          6  
                  26.93       56.50 (29.57)     1:27.34 (30.84)     1:58.94 (31.60)
        2:30.67 (31.73)     3:02.67 (32.00)     3:34.36 (31.69)     4:06.35 (31.99)
        4:38.73 (32.38)     5:10.84 (32.11)                                        
  4 Meghan Green        16 NI Zone Team         5:17.69    5:13.05          5  
                  28.31       58.86 (30.55)     1:30.25 (31.39)     2:01.84 (31.59)
        2:33.86 (32.02)     3:05.74 (31.88)     3:37.11 (31.37)     4:08.86 (31.75)
        4:41.02 (32.16)     5:13.05 (32.03)                                        
  5 Robyn Endsley       15 VA Zone Team         5:21.43    5:17.93          4  
                  28.69     1:00.05 (31.36)     1:32.48 (32.43)     2:05.07 (32.59)
        2:37.30 (32.23)     3:10.55 (33.25)     3:42.86 (32.31)     4:15.09 (32.23)
        4:47.29 (32.20)     5:17.93 (30.64)                                        
  6 Kim Carballeira     16 MR Zone Team         5:23.27    5:18.08          3  
                  28.61       59.73 (31.12)     1:31.88 (32.15)     2:04.58 (32.70)
        2:37.15 (32.57)     3:09.80 (32.65)     3:42.50 (32.70)     4:15.00 (32.50)
        4:47.22 (32.22)     5:18.08 (30.86)                                        
  7 Alex Charbeneau     15 MA Zone Team         5:25.15    5:20.02          2  
                  29.05     1:00.91 (31.86)     1:33.30 (32.39)     2:06.16 (32.86)
        2:38.71 (32.55)     3:11.15 (32.44)     3:43.38 (32.23)     4:15.95 (32.57)
        4:48.44 (32.49)     5:20.02 (31.58)                                        
  8 Amy Stelmaszyk      15 MA Zone Team         5:24.88    5:24.50          1  
                  28.93     1:00.75 (31.82)     1:33.56 (32.81)     2:06.79 (33.23)
        2:40.90 (34.11)     3:13.92 (33.02)     3:47.05 (33.13)     4:20.20 (33.15)
        4:52.80 (32.60)     5:24.50 (31.70)                                        
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Susan Justis              15 VA Zone Team         5:11.06    5:12.46 q      
                  28.69       59.69 (31.00)     1:30.67 (30.98)     2:02.16 (31.49)
        2:33.38 (31.22)     3:05.09 (31.71)     3:37.12 (32.03)     4:09.11 (31.99)
        4:41.09 (31.98)     5:12.46 (31.37)                                        
  2 Hannah Saiz               16 AD Zone Team         5:12.04    5:13.84 q      
                  28.47       59.54 (31.07)     1:31.87 (32.33)     2:04.55 (32.68)
        2:37.25 (32.70)     3:09.98 (32.73)     3:42.14 (32.16)     4:14.34 (32.20)
        4:44.41 (30.07)     5:13.84 (29.43)                                        
  3 Heather Glenday           15 MR Zone Team         5:08.38    5:15.56 q      
                  27.31       57.39 (30.08)     1:28.61 (31.22)     2:00.36 (31.75)
        2:32.33 (31.97)     3:04.52 (32.19)     3:36.84 (32.32)     4:09.92 (33.08)
        4:43.16 (33.24)     5:15.56 (32.40)                                        
  4 Meghan Green              16 NI Zone Team         5:05.85    5:17.69 q      
                  28.97       59.98 (31.01)     1:31.69 (31.71)     2:03.36 (31.67)
        2:35.30 (31.94)     3:07.67 (32.37)     3:40.17 (32.50)     4:12.71 (32.54)
        4:45.14 (32.43)     5:17.69 (32.55)                                        
  5 Robyn Endsley             15 VA Zone Team         5:11.89    5:21.43 q      
                  29.60     1:01.15 (31.55)     1:33.73 (32.58)     2:06.15 (32.42)
        2:39.03 (32.88)     3:12.06 (33.03)     3:44.61 (32.55)     4:17.59 (32.98)
        4:50.00 (32.41)     5:21.43 (31.43)                                        
  6 Kim Carballeira           16 MR Zone Team         5:14.92    5:23.27 q      
                  28.63       59.98 (31.35)     1:32.45 (32.47)     2:05.12 (32.67)
        2:37.91 (32.79)     3:10.47 (32.56)     3:43.53 (33.06)     4:17.08 (33.55)
        4:50.32 (33.24)     5:23.27 (32.95)                                        
  7 Amy Stelmaszyk            15 MA Zone Team         5:13.36    5:24.88 q      
                  28.96     1:00.65 (31.69)     1:33.28 (32.63)     2:06.32 (33.04)
        2:40.06 (33.74)     3:13.30 (33.24)     3:46.23 (32.93)     4:16.60 (30.37)
        4:52.58 (35.98)     5:24.88 (32.30)                                        
  8 Alex Charbeneau           15 MA Zone Team         5:13.45    5:25.15 q      
                  30.15     1:02.88 (32.73)     1:36.26 (33.38)     2:09.49 (33.23)
        2:42.63 (33.14)     3:15.47 (32.84)     3:47.99 (32.52)     4:20.97 (32.98)
        4:53.66 (32.69)     5:25.15 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lily Powell               15 AD Zone Team         5:22.46    5:26.22        
                  29.76     1:02.64 (32.88)     1:35.85 (33.21)     2:09.18 (33.33)
        2:42.36 (33.18)     3:15.26 (32.90)     3:48.57 (33.31)     4:21.80 (33.23)
        4:54.67 (32.87)     5:26.22 (31.55)                                        
 10 Dineke Bernier            15 ME Zone Team         5:23.48    5:26.67        
                  29.24     1:01.38 (32.14)     1:34.13 (32.75)     2:06.56 (32.43)
        2:39.13 (32.57)     3:12.41 (33.28)     3:46.06 (33.65)     4:19.78 (33.72)
        4:53.65 (33.87)     5:26.67 (33.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carly Ogren               15 PV Zone Team         5:17.33    5:27.05        
                  29.37     1:01.25 (31.88)     1:34.09 (32.84)     2:06.64 (32.55)
        2:39.65 (33.01)     3:13.17 (33.52)     3:47.35 (34.18)     4:21.34 (33.99)
        4:55.22 (33.88)     5:27.05 (31.83)                                        
 12 Sarah Aronson             15 AM Zone Team         5:14.15    5:29.30        
                  29.30     1:01.48 (32.18)     1:34.50 (33.02)     2:07.39 (32.89)
        2:40.59 (33.20)     3:14.00 (33.41)     3:47.46 (33.46)     4:21.27 (33.81)
        4:55.61 (34.34)     5:29.30 (33.69)                                        
 13 Alyssa Hullings           15 NJ Zone Team         5:33.15    5:47.56        
                  30.12     1:03.83 (33.71)     1:39.00 (35.17)     2:14.63 (35.63)
        2:49.75 (35.12)     3:25.09 (35.34)     4:00.61 (35.52)     4:37.07 (36.46)
        5:12.19 (35.12)     5:47.56 (35.37)                                        
 14 Madeline Carinci          15 PV Zone Team         5:47.26    5:48.20        
                  30.87     1:04.72 (33.85)     1:39.74 (35.02)     2:15.61 (35.87)
        2:51.78 (36.17)     3:27.53 (35.75)     4:03.30 (35.77)     4:39.10 (35.80)
        5:14.50 (35.40)     5:48.20 (33.70)                                        
 15 Danielle Phillips         15 NI Zone Team         5:59.00    5:53.33        
                  30.75     1:04.04 (33.29)     1:38.59 (34.55)     2:13.94 (35.35)
        2:50.09 (36.15)     3:26.72 (36.63)     4:03.74 (37.02)     4:40.58 (36.84)
        5:17.60 (37.02)     5:53.33 (35.73)                                        
 
Women 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:17.99        2002 Patty Murphy - MA                         
  NAG Record: #  9:25.51        2005 Kate Ziegler - PV (15-16)                 
  NAG Record: #  9:21.57        2006 Kate Ziegler - PV (17-18)                 
 08 Sum Open:    9:58.89                                                       
  08 Juniors:   10:05.99                                                       
 Sum Jrs - B:   10:21.29                                                       
                10:07.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meghan Green        16 NI Zone Team        10:37.79   10:39.92          9  
                  28.43       59.24 (30.81)     1:30.86 (31.62)     2:02.66 (31.80)
        2:34.78 (32.12)     3:07.05 (32.27)     3:39.19 (32.14)     4:11.29 (32.10)
        4:43.44 (32.15)     5:15.94 (32.50)     5:48.06 (32.12)     6:20.34 (32.28)
        6:52.64 (32.30)     7:24.90 (32.26)     7:57.59 (32.69)     8:30.25 (32.66)
        9:03.05 (32.80)     9:35.68 (32.63)    10:08.08 (32.40)    10:39.92 (31.84)
  2 Robyn Endsley       15 VA Zone Team        10:39.16   10:48.56          7  
                  29.61     1:01.58 (31.97)     1:34.19 (32.61)     2:06.50 (32.31)
        2:39.27 (32.77)     3:12.48 (33.21)     3:44.58 (32.10)     4:17.40 (32.82)
        4:49.72 (32.32)     5:23.01 (33.29)     5:55.62 (32.61)     6:28.40 (32.78)
        7:01.68 (33.28)     7:34.52 (32.84)     8:07.09 (32.57)     8:39.76 (32.67)
        9:12.57 (32.81)     9:44.95 (32.38)    10:17.15 (32.20)    10:48.56 (31.41)
  3 Teresa Dula         15 VA Zone Team        10:47.93   10:49.36          6  
                  29.62     1:01.56 (31.94)     1:34.25 (32.69)     2:06.96 (32.71)
        2:39.82 (32.86)     3:12.69 (32.87)     3:45.35 (32.66)     4:18.26 (32.91)
        4:51.11 (32.85)     5:24.14 (33.03)     5:56.96 (32.82)     6:29.75 (32.79)
        7:02.65 (32.90)     7:35.29 (32.64)     8:08.06 (32.77)     8:40.49 (32.43)
        9:12.95 (32.46)     9:45.64 (32.69)    10:18.33 (32.69)    10:49.36 (31.03)
  4 Alyssa DiFabio      16 AD Zone Team        10:59.08   10:49.97          5  
                  30.00     1:02.21 (32.21)     1:35.46 (33.25)     2:08.46 (33.00)
        2:41.73 (33.27)     3:14.44 (32.71)     3:46.99 (32.55)     4:20.00 (33.01)
        4:52.91 (32.91)     5:25.43 (32.52)     5:57.96 (32.53)     6:30.90 (32.94)
        7:03.75 (32.85)     7:36.77 (33.02)     8:09.25 (32.48)     8:41.70 (32.45)
        9:13.75 (32.05)     9:46.51 (32.76)    10:19.13 (32.62)    10:49.97 (30.84)
  5 Alex Charbeneau     15 MA Zone Team        10:48.31   10:54.24          4  
                  29.57     1:02.03 (32.46)     1:35.02 (32.99)     2:08.65 (33.63)
        2:42.20 (33.55)     3:16.05 (33.85)     3:49.47 (33.42)     4:23.13 (33.66)
        4:56.27 (33.14)     5:29.00 (32.73)     6:01.96 (32.96)     6:34.48 (32.52)
        7:06.82 (32.34)     7:39.29 (32.47)     8:11.53 (32.24)     8:44.61 (33.08)
        9:17.44 (32.83)     9:50.03 (32.59)    10:22.13 (32.10)    10:54.24 (32.11)
  6 Victoria Ponzo      17 MR Zone Team        10:51.99   11:00.27          3  
                  29.39     1:00.70 (31.31)     1:32.88 (32.18)     2:05.43 (32.55)
        2:38.40 (32.97)     3:11.41 (33.01)     3:44.47 (33.06)     4:17.88 (33.41)
        4:51.10 (33.22)     5:24.53 (33.43)     5:58.03 (33.50)     6:31.58 (33.55)
        7:05.23 (33.65)     7:39.22 (33.99)     8:13.31 (34.09)     8:47.04 (33.73)
        9:20.88 (33.84)     9:54.67 (33.79)    10:28.00 (33.33)    11:00.27 (32.27)
  7 Maggie Johns        15 MR Zone Team        11:00.76   11:01.36          2  
                  30.04     1:02.90 (32.86)     1:35.66 (32.76)     2:08.79 (33.13)
        2:42.10 (33.31)     3:15.40 (33.30)     3:48.94 (33.54)     4:22.62 (33.68)
        4:56.03 (33.41)     5:29.76 (33.73)     6:03.15 (33.39)     6:36.69 (33.54)
        7:09.79 (33.10)     7:43.50 (33.71)     8:16.57 (33.07)     8:50.15 (33.58)
        9:23.80 (33.65)     9:56.99 (33.19)    10:29.98 (32.99)    11:01.36 (31.38)
  8 Sarah Aronson       15 AM Zone Team        11:17.53   11:01.47          1  
                  29.77     1:02.42 (32.65)     1:35.87 (33.45)     2:08.97 (33.10)
        2:42.45 (33.48)     3:16.00 (33.55)     3:49.30 (33.30)     4:22.80 (33.50)
        4:56.29 (33.49)     5:30.12 (33.83)     6:03.39 (33.27)     6:37.42 (34.03)
        7:10.49 (33.07)     7:44.23 (33.74)     8:18.15 (33.92)     8:51.67 (33.52)
        9:24.77 (33.10)     9:57.45 (32.68)    10:30.37 (32.92)    11:01.47 (31.10)
  9 Amy Stelmaszyk      15 MA Zone Team        10:41.38   11:03.25        
                  29.13     1:01.31 (32.18)     1:34.44 (33.13)     2:08.15 (33.71)
        2:41.85 (33.70)     3:15.53 (33.68)     3:49.38 (33.85)     4:23.13 (33.75)
        4:56.64 (33.51)     5:30.50 (33.86)     6:03.48 (32.98)     6:37.27 (33.79)
        7:11.13 (33.86)     7:44.91 (33.78)     8:18.58 (33.67)     8:51.46 (32.88)
        9:25.15 (33.69)     9:58.61 (33.46)    10:31.19 (32.58)    11:03.25 (32.06)
 10 Carly Ogren         15 PV Zone Team        10:50.86   11:08.89        
                  28.78     1:00.51 (31.73)     1:33.60 (33.09)     2:07.19 (33.59)
        2:40.37 (33.18)     3:13.63 (33.26)     3:46.90 (33.27)     4:20.41 (33.51)
        4:54.53 (34.12)     5:28.08 (33.55)     6:02.50 (34.42)     6:36.99 (34.49)
        7:11.20 (34.21)     7:45.21 (34.01)     8:19.95 (34.74)     8:53.91 (33.96)
        9:28.17 (34.26)    10:02.01 (33.84)    10:35.48 (33.47)    11:08.89 (33.41)
 11 Skye Kuseryk        16 NJ Zone Team        11:07.65   11:16.38        
                  30.10     1:03.23 (33.13)     1:36.92 (33.69)     2:10.74 (33.82)
        2:45.10 (34.36)     3:19.33 (34.23)     3:53.57 (34.24)     4:27.77 (34.20)
        5:02.09 (34.32)     5:36.72 (34.63)     6:10.91 (34.19)     6:45.14 (34.23)
        7:19.76 (34.62)     7:54.51 (34.75)     8:28.55 (34.04)     9:02.60 (34.05)
        9:36.76 (34.16)    10:10.29 (33.53)    10:43.71 (33.42)    11:16.38 (32.67)
 12 Maura Reissig       15 NI Zone Team        11:15.81   11:21.78        
                  30.26     1:04.04 (33.78)     1:38.36 (34.32)     2:12.67 (34.31)
        2:47.40 (34.73)     3:21.62 (34.22)     3:56.03 (34.41)     4:30.83 (34.80)
        5:05.59 (34.76)     5:40.60 (35.01)     6:14.73 (34.13)     6:49.05 (34.32)
        7:23.68 (34.63)     7:58.27 (34.59)     8:32.96 (34.69)     9:06.96 (34.00)
        9:41.15 (34.19)    10:15.48 (34.33)    10:49.08 (33.60)    11:21.78 (32.70)
 13 Dineke Bernier      15 ME Zone Team        11:11.47   11:27.09        
                  30.12     1:03.27 (33.15)     1:36.87 (33.60)     2:10.79 (33.92)
        2:45.14 (34.35)     3:19.45 (34.31)     3:53.84 (34.39)     4:28.41 (34.57)
        5:03.37 (34.96)     5:38.06 (34.69)     6:12.80 (34.74)     6:47.70 (34.90)
        7:22.98 (35.28)     7:58.20 (35.22)     8:33.44 (35.24)     9:08.70 (35.26)
        9:43.91 (35.21)    10:18.97 (35.06)    10:53.62 (34.65)    11:27.09 (33.47)
 14 Madeline Carinci    15 PV Zone Team        11:48.82   11:48.86        
                  30.69     1:04.50 (33.81)     1:39.04 (34.54)     2:13.82 (34.78)
        2:48.76 (34.94)     3:24.06 (35.30)     4:00.12 (36.06)     4:36.44 (36.32)
        5:12.86 (36.42)     5:49.05 (36.19)     6:25.06 (36.01)     7:01.25 (36.19)
        7:37.41 (36.16)     8:13.41 (36.00)     8:49.85 (36.44)     9:26.06 (36.21)
       10:02.16 (36.10)    10:38.26 (36.10)    11:14.36 (36.10)    11:48.86 (34.50)
 
Women 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 17:04.15        2002 Amanda Gannon - AM                        
  NAG Record: # 15:40.89        2005 Kate Ziegler - PV (15-16)                 
  NAG Record: # 15:37.17        2006 Kate Ziegler - PV (17-18)                 
 08 Sum Open:   16:30.59                                                       
  08 Juniors:   16:48.49                                                       
 Sum Jrs - B:   17:24.29                                                       
                16:58.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meghan Green        16 NI Zone Team        17:52.48   17:48.70          9  
                  28.64       58.95 (30.31)     1:30.49 (31.54)     2:02.49 (32.00)
        2:35.00 (32.51)     3:07.43 (32.43)     3:39.58 (32.15)     4:11.88 (32.30)
        4:44.34 (32.46)     5:16.99 (32.65)     5:49.41 (32.42)     6:22.09 (32.68)
        6:54.66 (32.57)     7:27.27 (32.61)     7:59.89 (32.62)     8:32.64 (32.75)
        9:05.54 (32.90)     9:38.49 (32.95)    10:11.58 (33.09)    10:43.73 (32.15)
       11:16.92 (33.19)    11:50.30 (33.38)    12:23.43 (33.13)    12:56.47 (33.04)
       13:29.80 (33.33)    14:02.61 (32.81)    14:35.32 (32.71)    15:08.06 (32.74)
       15:41.13 (33.07)    16:13.71 (32.58)    16:46.01 (32.30)    17:17.33 (31.32)
       17:48.70 (31.37)
  2 Maggie Johns        15 MR Zone Team        18:26.54   17:51.44          7  
                  29.62     1:01.86 (32.24)     1:34.13 (32.27)     2:06.37 (32.24)
        2:38.81 (32.44)     3:11.40 (32.59)     3:43.60 (32.20)     4:16.14 (32.54)
        4:48.85 (32.71)     5:21.57 (32.72)     5:54.03 (32.46)     6:26.52 (32.49)
        6:59.16 (32.64)     7:31.51 (32.35)     8:03.89 (32.38)     8:36.51 (32.62)
        9:08.80 (32.29)     9:41.23 (32.43)    10:13.79 (32.56)    10:46.07 (32.28)
       11:18.72 (32.65)    11:51.31 (32.59)    12:24.25 (32.94)    12:57.08 (32.83)
       13:29.93 (32.85)    14:02.68 (32.75)    14:35.90 (33.22)    15:08.87 (32.97)
       15:42.02 (33.15)    16:14.84 (32.82)    16:47.71 (32.87)    17:20.28 (32.57)
       17:51.44 (31.16)
  3 Robyn Endsley       15 VA Zone Team        17:51.24   17:59.71          6  
                  29.00     1:00.39 (31.39)     1:32.72 (32.33)     2:05.16 (32.44)
        2:37.91 (32.75)     3:10.40 (32.49)     3:42.84 (32.44)     4:15.97 (33.13)
        4:48.35 (32.38)     5:21.76 (33.41)     5:54.71 (32.95)     6:27.68 (32.97)
        7:00.90 (33.22)     7:34.05 (33.15)     8:07.57 (33.52)     8:40.16 (32.59)
        9:12.49 (32.33)     9:45.36 (32.87)    10:18.02 (32.66)    10:51.34 (33.32)
       11:24.36 (33.02)    11:57.13 (32.77)    12:30.50 (33.37)    13:03.36 (32.86)
       13:36.55 (33.19)    14:09.14 (32.59)    14:42.15 (33.01)    15:15.16 (33.01)
       15:48.66 (33.50)    16:21.73 (33.07)    16:54.71 (32.98)    17:27.54 (32.83)
       17:59.71 (32.17)
  4 Hannah Saiz         16 AD Zone Team        18:13.19   18:10.71          5  
                  29.00     1:01.50 (32.50)     1:34.48 (32.98)     2:08.01 (33.53)
        2:41.47 (33.46)     3:15.30 (33.83)     3:49.14 (33.84)     4:22.61 (33.47)
        4:56.39 (33.78)     5:30.37 (33.98)     6:04.24 (33.87)     6:37.68 (33.44)
        7:11.56 (33.88)     7:44.98 (33.42)     8:18.34 (33.36)     8:52.09 (33.75)
        9:25.41 (33.32)     9:58.55 (33.14)    10:32.30 (33.75)    11:05.93 (33.63)
       11:39.49 (33.56)    12:13.01 (33.52)    12:46.44 (33.43)    13:20.02 (33.58)
       13:53.22 (33.20)    14:26.79 (33.57)    15:00.51 (33.72)    15:34.29 (33.78)
       16:07.90 (33.61)    16:38.13 (30.23)    17:09.68 (31.55)    17:41.15 (31.47)
       18:10.71 (29.56)
  5 Amy Stelmaszyk      15 MA Zone Team        18:04.59   18:16.31          4  
                  29.98     1:02.36 (32.38)     1:36.07 (33.71)     2:09.55 (33.48)
        2:43.30 (33.75)     3:17.53 (34.23)     3:51.22 (33.69)     4:25.07 (33.85)
        4:58.76 (33.69)     5:32.45 (33.69)     6:05.69 (33.24)     6:39.19 (33.50)
        7:13.02 (33.83)     7:46.72 (33.70)     8:20.19 (33.47)     8:53.74 (33.55)
        9:27.56 (33.82)    10:01.47 (33.91)    10:35.31 (33.84)    11:08.08 (32.77)
       11:41.97 (33.89)    12:15.91 (33.94)    12:48.50 (32.59)    13:21.70 (33.20)
       13:54.72 (33.02)    14:27.41 (32.69)    15:00.56 (33.15)    15:34.05 (33.49)
       16:07.09 (33.04)    16:39.78 (32.69)    17:12.83 (33.05)    17:44.44 (31.61)
       18:16.31 (31.87)
  6 Meredith Drummond   15 VA Zone Team        18:07.28   18:20.51          3  
                  29.70     1:02.24 (32.54)     1:35.23 (32.99)     2:08.22 (32.99)
        2:41.68 (33.46)     3:15.10 (33.42)     3:48.72 (33.62)     4:22.21 (33.49)
        4:55.72 (33.51)     5:29.67 (33.95)     6:03.04 (33.37)     6:36.67 (33.63)
        7:10.39 (33.72)     7:44.03 (33.64)     8:17.45 (33.42)     8:50.80 (33.35)
        9:24.20 (33.40)     9:57.76 (33.56)    10:31.49 (33.73)    11:05.07 (33.58)
       11:38.68 (33.61)    12:12.36 (33.68)    12:46.01 (33.65)    13:19.54 (33.53)
       13:53.26 (33.72)    14:26.86 (33.60)    15:00.38 (33.52)    15:34.08 (33.70)
       16:07.50 (33.42)    16:40.37 (32.87)    17:14.00 (33.63)    17:47.57 (33.57)
       18:20.51 (32.94)
  7 Alyssa DiFabio      16 AD Zone Team        18:30.10   18:21.38          2  
                  30.05     1:02.71 (32.66)     1:35.93 (33.22)     2:09.26 (33.33)
        2:42.74 (33.48)     3:15.98 (33.24)     3:49.32 (33.34)     4:23.08 (33.76)
        4:56.57 (33.49)     5:29.82 (33.25)     6:03.05 (33.23)     6:36.86 (33.81)
        7:10.58 (33.72)     7:44.26 (33.68)     8:17.94 (33.68)     8:51.82 (33.88)
        9:25.56 (33.74)     9:59.81 (34.25)    10:33.83 (34.02)    11:07.54 (33.71)
       11:41.51 (33.97)    12:15.58 (34.07)    12:49.72 (34.14)    13:23.21 (33.49)
       13:57.26 (34.05)    14:31.16 (33.90)    15:04.02 (32.86)    15:37.11 (33.09)
       16:10.90 (33.79)    16:44.73 (33.83)    17:18.03 (33.30)    17:50.69 (32.66)
       18:21.38 (30.69)
  8 Katie Unger         16 MR Zone Team        18:28.88   18:33.61          1  
                  29.85     1:01.75 (31.90)     1:34.54 (32.79)     2:07.63 (33.09)
        2:40.96 (33.33)     3:14.93 (33.97)     3:48.88 (33.95)     4:22.64 (33.76)
        4:56.69 (34.05)     5:30.92 (34.23)     6:05.04 (34.12)     6:39.14 (34.10)
        7:13.21 (34.07)     7:47.47 (34.26)     8:21.53 (34.06)     8:55.38 (33.85)
        9:29.51 (34.13)    10:03.35 (33.84)    10:37.62 (34.27)    11:11.80 (34.18)
       11:46.31 (34.51)    12:20.49 (34.18)    12:54.65 (34.16)    13:28.79 (34.14)
       14:03.30 (34.51)    14:37.77 (34.47)    15:12.06 (34.29)    15:46.13 (34.07)
       16:20.17 (34.04)    16:54.15 (33.98)    17:28.01 (33.86)    18:01.35 (33.34)
       18:33.61 (32.26)
  9 Kelsey Liu          15 PV Zone Team        19:12.63   18:36.49        
                  31.45     1:04.95 (33.50)     1:39.29 (34.34)     2:13.78 (34.49)
        2:48.29 (34.51)     3:22.84 (34.55)     3:56.64 (33.80)     4:31.20 (34.56)
        5:05.62 (34.42)     5:39.74 (34.12)     6:13.06 (33.32)     6:46.98 (33.92)
        7:20.34 (33.36)     7:53.90 (33.56)     8:27.66 (33.76)     9:01.22 (33.56)
        9:34.79 (33.57)    10:08.56 (33.77)    10:42.09 (33.53)    11:15.76 (33.67)
       11:49.82 (34.06)    12:23.55 (33.73)    12:57.31 (33.76)    13:30.83 (33.52)
       14:04.35 (33.52)    14:37.74 (33.39)    15:11.66 (33.92)    15:46.39 (34.73)
       16:21.12 (34.73)    16:55.30 (34.18)    17:29.77 (34.47)    18:03.99 (34.22)
       18:36.49 (32.50)
 10 Sarah Aronson       15 AM Zone Team        18:39.56   18:43.75        
                  30.02     1:03.54 (33.52)     1:37.61 (34.07)     2:12.29 (34.68)
        2:46.90 (34.61)     3:21.06 (34.16)     3:55.88 (34.82)     4:30.54 (34.66)
        5:04.76 (34.22)     5:39.10 (34.34)     6:13.88 (34.78)     6:48.12 (34.24)
        7:22.03 (33.91)     7:56.42 (34.39)     8:30.53 (34.11)     9:05.00 (34.47)
        9:39.42 (34.42)    10:13.45 (34.03)    10:48.01 (34.56)    11:22.36 (34.35)
       11:57.14 (34.78)    12:31.44 (34.30)    13:05.82 (34.38)    13:39.61 (33.79)
       14:13.56 (33.95)    14:47.30 (33.74)    15:20.98 (33.68)    15:55.20 (34.22)
       16:29.57 (34.37)    17:03.89 (34.32)    17:38.17 (34.28)    18:11.89 (33.72)
       18:43.75 (31.86)
 11 Skye Kuseryk        16 NJ Zone Team        19:10.34   18:49.10        
                  30.56     1:04.68 (34.12)     1:38.96 (34.28)     2:13.35 (34.39)
        2:47.88 (34.53)     3:22.42 (34.54)     3:56.92 (34.50)     4:31.38 (34.46)
        5:05.92 (34.54)     5:40.64 (34.72)     6:14.55 (33.91)     6:49.12 (34.57)
        7:23.86 (34.74)     7:57.97 (34.11)     8:32.53 (34.56)     9:06.89 (34.36)
        9:41.63 (34.74)    10:15.92 (34.29)    10:50.11 (34.19)    11:24.48 (34.37)
       11:58.74 (34.26)    12:33.38 (34.64)    13:07.85 (34.47)    13:42.42 (34.57)
       14:17.18 (34.76)    14:51.67 (34.49)    15:26.13 (34.46)    16:00.55 (34.42)
       16:34.94 (34.39)    17:09.02 (34.08)    17:43.37 (34.35)    18:16.96 (33.59)
       18:49.10 (32.14)
 12 Erin O'Brien        16 NI Zone Team        19:26.06   18:58.01        
                  29.53     1:03.00 (33.47)     1:37.17 (34.17)     2:11.27 (34.10)
        2:45.49 (34.22)     3:19.96 (34.47)     3:54.84 (34.88)     4:29.62 (34.78)
        5:04.34 (34.72)     5:39.02 (34.68)     6:13.68 (34.66)     6:48.50 (34.82)
        7:23.42 (34.92)     7:58.77 (35.35)     8:33.70 (34.93)     9:09.16 (35.46)
        9:44.28 (35.12)    10:19.21 (34.93)    10:54.56 (35.35)    11:29.58 (35.02)
       12:04.50 (34.92)    12:39.34 (34.84)    13:13.77 (34.43)    13:48.40 (34.63)
       14:23.10 (34.70)    14:57.75 (34.65)    15:32.07 (34.32)    16:06.81 (34.74)
       16:41.35 (34.54)    17:15.42 (34.07)    17:50.55 (35.13)    18:25.12 (34.57)
       18:58.01 (32.89)
 13 Dineke Bernier      15 ME Zone Team        18:41.50   19:20.87        
                  30.57     1:04.12 (33.55)     1:38.77 (34.65)     2:14.18 (35.41)
        2:49.56 (35.38)     3:25.02 (35.46)     4:00.59 (35.57)     4:36.16 (35.57)
        5:11.77 (35.61)     5:47.55 (35.78)     6:23.21 (35.66)     6:58.56 (35.35)
        7:33.90 (35.34)     8:09.57 (35.67)     8:44.85 (35.28)     9:20.72 (35.87)
        9:56.28 (35.56)    10:31.90 (35.62)    11:07.78 (35.88)    11:42.75 (34.97)
       12:18.37 (35.62)    12:54.46 (36.09)    13:30.05 (35.59)    14:05.25 (35.20)
       14:40.52 (35.27)    15:16.11 (35.59)    15:51.88 (35.77)    16:27.77 (35.89)
       17:03.29 (35.52)    17:38.57 (35.28)    18:13.03 (34.46)    18:47.78 (34.75)
       19:20.87 (33.09)
 14 Madeline Carinci    15 PV Zone Team        19:42.99   19:45.98        
                  31.13     1:05.50 (34.37)     1:40.06 (34.56)     2:14.90 (34.84)
        2:50.40 (35.50)     3:26.30 (35.90)     4:02.20 (35.90)     4:37.87 (35.67)
        5:13.60 (35.73)     5:50.26 (36.66)     6:26.21 (35.95)     7:02.24 (36.03)
        7:38.31 (36.07)     8:14.64 (36.33)     8:50.60 (35.96)     9:26.97 (36.37)
       10:03.42 (36.45)    10:39.95 (36.53)    11:16.56 (36.61)    11:52.94 (36.38)
       12:29.72 (36.78)    13:06.37 (36.65)    13:43.41 (37.04)    14:19.67 (36.26)
       14:56.40 (36.73)    15:33.32 (36.92)    16:09.93 (36.61)    16:46.59 (36.66)
       17:23.43 (36.84)    17:59.75 (36.32)    18:35.54 (35.79)    19:11.17 (35.63)
       19:45.98 (34.81)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
  NAG Record: # 52.55        1998 Natalie Coughlin - PC (15-16)                
  NAG Record: # 51.23        2001 Natalie Coughlin - PC (17-18)                
 08 Sum Open:   55.79                                                          
  08 Juniors:   56.89                                                          
 Sum Jrs - B:   59.09                                                          
                57.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Francesca Ferrante  18 MR Zone Team         1:00.77      59.61          9  
                  29.39       59.61 (30.22)                                        
  2 Jennifer Brennan    16 MA Zone Team         1:00.41    1:00.00          7  
                  28.98     1:00.00 (31.02)                                        
  3 Susan Justis        15 VA Zone Team         1:02.51    1:00.10          6  
                  29.24     1:00.10 (30.86)                                        
  4 Marisa Taddeo       16 MR Zone Team         1:00.72    1:01.04          5  
                  29.19     1:01.04 (31.85)                                        
  5 Maura Reissig       15 NI Zone Team         1:02.87    1:01.57          4  
                  29.68     1:01.57 (31.89)                                        
  6 Dani Fletcher       15 VA Zone Team         1:03.13    1:02.55          3  
                  29.95     1:02.55 (32.60)                                        
  7 Nicole Heise        17 NI Zone Team         1:02.45    1:02.87          2  
                  30.96     1:02.87 (31.91)                                        
  8 Katie Bordeau       17 ME Zone Team         1:03.20    1:03.31          1  
                  29.99     1:03.31 (33.32)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jennifer Brennan          16 MA Zone Team         1:00.48    1:00.41 q      
                  29.27     1:00.41 (31.14)                                        
  2 Marisa Taddeo             16 MR Zone Team         1:01.07    1:00.72 q      
                  28.99     1:00.72 (31.73)                                        
  3 Francesca Ferrante        18 MR Zone Team         1:01.04    1:00.77 q      
                  29.60     1:00.77 (31.17)                                        
  4 Nicole Heise              17 NI Zone Team         1:01.95    1:02.45 q      
                  30.36     1:02.45 (32.09)                                        
  5 Susan Justis              15 VA Zone Team         1:01.30    1:02.51 q      
                  30.46     1:02.51 (32.05)                                        
  6 Maura Reissig             15 NI Zone Team         1:01.85    1:02.87 q      
                  30.36     1:02.87 (32.51)                                        
  7 Dani Fletcher             15 VA Zone Team         1:01.69    1:03.13 q      
                  30.18     1:03.13 (32.95)                                        
  8 Katie Bordeau             17 ME Zone Team         1:01.98    1:03.20 q      
                  29.74     1:03.20 (33.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Courtney Fazenbaker       17 AM Zone Team         1:03.73    1:03.37        
                  30.55     1:03.37 (32.82)                                        
 10 Alex Charbeneau           15 MA Zone Team         1:01.97    1:04.20        
                  31.29     1:04.20 (32.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Danielle Cantwell         15 NJ Zone Team         1:03.00    1:04.94        
                  31.46     1:04.94 (33.48)                                        
 12 Alyssa Hullings           15 NJ Zone Team         1:05.23    1:05.40        
                  31.83     1:05.40 (33.57)                                        
 13 Erin Dewey                16 AD Zone Team         1:02.22    1:05.97        
                  31.80     1:05.97 (34.17)                                        
 14 Anne Bosacco              17 PV Zone Team         1:06.89    1:06.00        
                  32.27     1:06.00 (33.73)                                        
 15 Kathryn Violette          15 ME Zone Team         1:05.03    1:07.28        
                  32.96     1:07.28 (34.32)                                        
 16 Madeline Carinci          15 PV Zone Team         1:13.02    1:11.02        
                  34.14     1:11.02 (36.88)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
  NAG Record: # 1:53.45        1999 Natalie Coughlin - PC (15-16)              
  NAG Record: # 1:51.02        2001 Natalie Coughlin - PC (17-18)              
 08 Sum Open:   2:00.09                                                        
  08 Juniors:   2:02.39                                                        
 Sum Jrs - B:   2:06.99                                                        
                2:03.59  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Susan Justis        15 VA Zone Team         2:09.39    2:04.80          9  
                  29.36     1:00.42 (31.06)     1:32.31 (31.89)     2:04.80 (32.49)
  2 Francesca Ferrante  18 MR Zone Team         2:09.01    2:07.71          7  
                  29.69     1:01.23 (31.54)     1:34.19 (32.96)     2:07.71 (33.52)
  3 Jennifer Brennan    16 MA Zone Team         2:15.10    2:11.54          6  
                  29.97     1:02.91 (32.94)     1:37.26 (34.35)     2:11.54 (34.28)
  4 Rachel Sepanski     16 VA Zone Team         2:13.52    2:12.36          5  
                  31.85     1:04.92 (33.07)     1:38.82 (33.90)     2:12.36 (33.54)
  5 Marisa Taddeo       16 MR Zone Team         2:12.64    2:12.64          4  
                  29.61     1:02.55 (32.94)     1:37.44 (34.89)     2:12.64 (35.20)
  6 Maura Reissig       15 NI Zone Team         2:16.14    2:14.35          3  
                  30.76     1:04.89 (34.13)     1:40.04 (35.15)     2:14.35 (34.31)
  7 Danielle Cantwell   15 NJ Zone Team         2:18.11    2:17.72          2  
                  31.13     1:05.14 (34.01)     1:41.51 (36.37)     2:17.72 (36.21)
  8 Anne Bosacco        17 PV Zone Team         2:17.13    2:19.52          1  
                  31.42     1:06.10 (34.68)     1:42.56 (36.46)     2:19.52 (36.96)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francesca Ferrante        18 MR Zone Team         2:09.21    2:09.01 q      
                  30.24     1:02.41 (32.17)     1:35.43 (33.02)     2:09.01 (33.58)
  2 Susan Justis              15 VA Zone Team         2:07.90    2:09.39 q      
                  30.00     1:02.49 (32.49)     1:35.73 (33.24)     2:09.39 (33.66)
  3 Marisa Taddeo             16 MR Zone Team         2:10.36    2:12.64 q      
                  29.88     1:02.77 (32.89)     1:37.42 (34.65)     2:12.64 (35.22)
  4 Rachel Sepanski           16 VA Zone Team         2:12.34    2:13.52 q      
                  32.18     1:05.91 (33.73)     1:39.80 (33.89)     2:13.52 (33.72)
  5 Jennifer Brennan          16 MA Zone Team         2:09.81    2:15.10 q      
                  30.70     1:04.28 (33.58)     1:39.76 (35.48)     2:15.10 (35.34)
  6 Maura Reissig             15 NI Zone Team         2:17.65    2:16.14 q      
                  31.40     1:05.81 (34.41)     1:41.34 (35.53)     2:16.14 (34.80)
  7 Anne Bosacco              17 PV Zone Team         2:20.83    2:17.13 q      
                  32.01     1:06.59 (34.58)     1:41.90 (35.31)     2:17.13 (35.23)
  8 Danielle Cantwell         15 NJ Zone Team         2:14.73    2:18.11 q      
                  31.52     1:06.37 (34.85)     1:42.93 (36.56)     2:18.11 (35.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sloane Hindman            15 NJ Zone Team         2:18.07    2:18.44        
                  32.72     1:07.70 (34.98)     1:43.48 (35.78)     2:18.44 (34.96)
 10 Alex Charbeneau           15 MA Zone Team         2:11.92    2:18.82        
                  32.71     1:07.84 (35.13)     1:43.86 (36.02)     2:18.82 (34.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Meghan Green              16 NI Zone Team         2:14.90    2:19.19        
                  31.91     1:06.70 (34.79)     1:43.03 (36.33)     2:19.19 (36.16)
 12 Kelsey Liu                15 PV Zone Team         2:25.36    2:19.53        
                  32.96     1:08.05 (35.09)     1:44.28 (36.23)     2:19.53 (35.25)
 13 Erin Dewey                16 AD Zone Team         2:15.47    2:21.07        
                  32.66     1:07.88 (35.22)     1:44.32 (36.44)     2:21.07 (36.75)
 14 Katie Bordeau             17 ME Zone Team         2:18.37    2:23.28        
                  32.42     1:08.68 (36.26)     1:46.45 (37.77)     2:23.28 (36.83)
 15 Christina Dias            15 AM Zone Team         2:37.32    2:31.70        
                  35.20     1:13.44 (38.24)     1:53.06 (39.62)     2:31.70 (38.64)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
  NAG Record: #   59.80        2000 Megan Quann - PN (15-16)                   
  NAG Record: #   59.18        2001 Tara Kirk - PN (17-18)                     
 08 Sum Open:   1:03.19                                                        
  08 Juniors:   1:04.39                                                        
 Sum Jrs - B:   1:06.89                                                        
                1:05.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robyn Endsley       15 VA Zone Team         1:08.12    1:07.14          9  
                  31.68     1:07.14 (35.46)                                        
  2 April Livingston    15 VA Zone Team         1:10.08    1:08.28          7  
                  32.98     1:08.28 (35.30)                                        
  3 Zuzanna Michalak    16 MR Zone Team         1:09.82    1:09.35          6  
                  32.61     1:09.35 (36.74)                                        
  4 Gabby Borutecene    16 MR Zone Team         1:10.49    1:09.43          5  
                  33.37     1:09.43 (36.06)                                        
  5 Sloane Hindman      15 NJ Zone Team         1:10.43    1:09.65          4  
                  32.96     1:09.65 (36.69)                                        
  6 Skye Kuseryk        16 NJ Zone Team         1:11.65    1:10.75          3  
                  33.54     1:10.75 (37.21)                                        
  7 Christina Dias      15 AM Zone Team         1:11.46    1:11.82          2  
                  33.67     1:11.82 (38.15)                                        
  8 Allyson Shurmur     15 MA Zone Team         1:12.04    1:11.84          1  
                  34.29     1:11.84 (37.55)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robyn Endsley             15 VA Zone Team         1:07.34    1:08.12 q      
                  32.36     1:08.12 (35.76)                                        
  2 Zuzanna Michalak          16 MR Zone Team         1:09.15    1:09.82 q      
                  32.61     1:09.82 (37.21)                                        
  3 April Livingston          15 VA Zone Team         1:08.61    1:10.08 q      
                  33.27     1:10.08 (36.81)                                        
  4 Sloane Hindman            15 NJ Zone Team         1:10.68    1:10.43 q      
                  32.94     1:10.43 (37.49)                                        
  5 Gabby Borutecene          16 MR Zone Team         1:09.46    1:10.49 q      
                  34.14     1:10.49 (36.35)                                        
  6 Christina Dias            15 AM Zone Team         1:09.92    1:11.46 q      
                  33.54     1:11.46 (37.92)                                        
  7 Skye Kuseryk              16 NJ Zone Team         1:11.87    1:11.65 q      
                  34.19     1:11.65 (37.46)                                        
  8 Allyson Shurmur           15 MA Zone Team         1:11.26    1:12.04 q      
                  34.33     1:12.04 (37.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Erin O'Brien              16 NI Zone Team         1:12.56    1:12.39        
                  34.34     1:12.39 (38.05)                                        
 10 Danielle Phillips         15 NI Zone Team         1:09.19    1:12.45        
                  33.59     1:12.45 (38.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Emily Kompare             17 AM Zone Team         1:14.04    1:12.97        
                  35.26     1:12.97 (37.71)                                        
 12 Alyssa DiFabio            16 AD Zone Team         1:14.49    1:14.31        
                  35.52     1:14.31 (38.79)                                        
 13 Erin Dewey                16 AD Zone Team         1:12.23    1:14.44        
                  35.43     1:14.44 (39.01)                                        
 14 Kelsey Liu                15 PV Zone Team         1:10.00    1:14.87        
                  36.77     1:14.87 (38.10)                                        
 15 Marissa Coughlin          15 PV Zone Team         1:14.73    1:15.79        
                  36.11     1:15.79 (39.68)                                        
 16 Courtney Wallace          15 MA Zone Team         1:19.08    1:18.19        
                  36.45     1:18.19 (41.74)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
  NAG Record: # 2:08.11        2007 Caitlin Leverenz - AZ (15-16)              
  NAG Record: # 2:08.16        2006 Rebecca Soni - CA (17-18)                  
 08 Sum Open:   2:16.69                                                        
  08 Juniors:   2:18.79                                                        
 Sum Jrs - B:   2:24.29                                                        
                2:20.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robyn Endsley       15 VA Zone Team         2:29.36    2:26.46          9  
                  32.28     1:09.27 (36.99)     1:47.92 (38.65)     2:26.46 (38.54)
  2 Meredith Drummond   15 VA Zone Team         2:30.75    2:28.65          7  
                  34.21     1:11.34 (37.13)     1:50.43 (39.09)     2:28.65 (38.22)
  3 Zuzanna Michalak    16 MR Zone Team         2:31.69    2:28.86          6  
                  33.19     1:10.71 (37.52)     1:49.93 (39.22)     2:28.86 (38.93)
  4 Gabby Borutecene    16 MR Zone Team         2:30.56    2:29.60          5  
                  33.88     1:11.22 (37.34)     1:49.88 (38.66)     2:29.60 (39.72)
  5 Skye Kuseryk        16 NJ Zone Team         2:31.43    2:30.86          4  
                  34.34     1:12.32 (37.98)     1:51.26 (38.94)     2:30.86 (39.60)
  6 Allyson Shurmur     15 MA Zone Team         2:33.70    2:32.45          3  
                  34.62     1:12.92 (38.30)     1:52.57 (39.65)     2:32.45 (39.88)
  7 Kelsey Liu          15 PV Zone Team         2:32.56    2:32.55          2  
                  35.16     1:13.45 (38.29)     1:52.87 (39.42)     2:32.55 (39.68)
  8 Sloane Hindman      15 NJ Zone Team         2:33.34    2:33.00          1  
                  34.40     1:13.78 (39.38)     1:52.92 (39.14)     2:33.00 (40.08)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robyn Endsley             15 VA Zone Team         2:24.96    2:29.36 q      
                  33.46     1:12.15 (38.69)     1:51.25 (39.10)     2:29.36 (38.11)
  2 Gabby Borutecene          16 MR Zone Team         2:29.05    2:30.56 q      
                  34.95     1:12.61 (37.66)     1:51.80 (39.19)     2:30.56 (38.76)
  3 Meredith Drummond         15 VA Zone Team         2:26.57    2:30.75 q      
                  34.79     1:12.80 (38.01)     1:52.25 (39.45)     2:30.75 (38.50)
  4 Skye Kuseryk              16 NJ Zone Team         2:30.19    2:31.43 q      
                  35.10     1:13.33 (38.23)     1:52.10 (38.77)     2:31.43 (39.33)
  5 Zuzanna Michalak          16 MR Zone Team         2:29.23    2:31.69 q      
                  33.21     1:11.08 (37.87)     1:51.27 (40.19)     2:31.69 (40.42)
  6 Kelsey Liu                15 PV Zone Team         2:29.53    2:32.56 q      
                  34.88     1:13.01 (38.13)     1:28.73 (15.72)   2:32.56 (1:03.83)
  7 Sloane Hindman            15 NJ Zone Team         2:30.71    2:33.34 q      
                  34.98     1:14.37 (39.39)     1:54.07 (39.70)     2:33.34 (39.27)
  8 Allyson Shurmur           15 MA Zone Team         2:32.32    2:33.70 q      
                  35.15     1:13.70 (38.55)     1:53.74 (40.04)     2:33.70 (39.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alyssa DiFabio            16 AD Zone Team         2:37.01    2:36.41        
                  35.92     1:15.76 (39.84)     1:56.24 (40.48)     2:36.41 (40.17)
 10 Christina Dias            15 AM Zone Team         2:30.19    2:36.87        
                  34.95     1:14.47 (39.52)     1:55.41 (40.94)     2:36.87 (41.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Emily Kompare             17 AM Zone Team         2:35.31    2:36.97        
                  35.42     1:14.91 (39.49)     1:55.84 (40.93)     2:36.97 (41.13)
 12 Erin O'Brien              16 NI Zone Team         2:37.28    2:39.19        
                  35.56     1:15.31 (39.75)     1:56.97 (41.66)     2:39.19 (42.22)
 13 Danielle Phillips         15 NI Zone Team         2:34.10    2:39.70        
                  35.69     1:16.03 (40.34)     1:57.28 (41.25)     2:39.70 (42.42)
 14 Courtney Wallace          15 MA Zone Team         2:49.96    2:47.19        
                  37.97     1:19.23 (41.26)     2:02.76 (43.53)     2:47.19 (44.43)
 15 Marissa Coughlin          15 PV Zone Team         2:46.35    2:48.84        
                  39.56     1:21.53 (41.97)     2:04.85 (43.32)     2:48.84 (43.99)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
  NAG Record: # 52.61        2005 Katie Hoff - MD (15-16)                      
  NAG Record: # 51.18        2001 Natalie Coughlin - PC (17-18)                
 08 Sum Open:   54.99                                                          
  08 Juniors:   55.99                                                          
 Sum Jrs - B:   58.49                                                          
                57.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Teresa Dula         15 VA Zone Team           59.55      58.84          9  
                  28.32       58.84 (30.52)                                        
  2 Leah Webber         17 VA Zone Team           58.94      58.92          7  
                  27.44       58.92 (31.48)                                        
  3 Hannah Saiz         16 AD Zone Team           59.37      59.11          6  
                  28.09       59.11 (31.02)                                        
  4 Amy Stelmaszyk      15 MA Zone Team         1:01.59    1:01.01          5  
                  29.19     1:01.01 (31.82)                                        
  5 Lily Powell         15 AD Zone Team         1:01.11    1:01.07          4  
                  29.12     1:01.07 (31.95)                                        
  6 Corinne Vairo       16 MR Zone Team         1:02.22    1:01.26          3  
                  28.79     1:01.26 (32.47)                                        
  7 Kacie McNichol      15 MA Zone Team         1:02.16    1:01.57          2  
                  29.24     1:01.57 (32.33)                                        
  8 Anne Bosacco        17 PV Zone Team         1:02.48    1:03.34          1  
                  29.38     1:03.34 (33.96)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leah Webber               17 VA Zone Team           59.81      58.94 q      
                  27.45       58.94 (31.49)                                        
  2 Hannah Saiz               16 AD Zone Team           58.38      59.37 q      
                  28.08       59.37 (31.29)                                        
  3 Teresa Dula               15 VA Zone Team           58.81      59.55 q      
                  28.33       59.55 (31.22)                                        
  4 Lily Powell               15 AD Zone Team         1:01.47    1:01.11 q      
                  29.30     1:01.11 (31.81)                                        
  5 Amy Stelmaszyk            15 MA Zone Team           59.70    1:01.59 q      
                  29.15     1:01.59 (32.44)                                        
  6 Kacie McNichol            15 MA Zone Team         1:00.47    1:02.16 q      
                  29.18     1:02.16 (32.98)                                        
  7 Corinne Vairo             16 MR Zone Team         1:01.69    1:02.22 q      
                  29.53     1:02.22 (32.69)                                        
  8 Anne Bosacco              17 PV Zone Team         1:02.29    1:02.48 q      
                  29.36     1:02.48 (33.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kathryn Violette          15 ME Zone Team         1:01.52    1:02.50        
                  29.71     1:02.50 (32.79)                                        
 10 Courtney Fazenbaker       17 AM Zone Team         1:00.30    1:02.52        
                  28.06     1:02.52 (34.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sarah Aronson             15 AM Zone Team         1:00.74    1:02.58        
                  29.57     1:02.58 (33.01)                                        
 12 Heather Glenday           15 MR Zone Team         1:01.07    1:02.62        
                  29.17     1:02.62 (33.45)                                        
 13 Nicole Heise              17 NI Zone Team         1:01.39    1:02.63        
                  28.75     1:02.63 (33.88)                                        
 14 Alyssa Hullings           15 NJ Zone Team         1:04.39    1:03.62        
                  30.43     1:03.62 (33.19)                                        
 15 Danielle Cantwell         15 NJ Zone Team         1:03.31    1:04.84        
                  29.91     1:04.84 (34.93)                                        
 16 Carly Ogren               15 PV Zone Team         1:02.58    1:05.27        
                  31.73     1:05.27 (33.54)                                        
 17 Katie Bordeau             17 ME Zone Team         1:06.18    1:05.72        
                  30.76     1:05.72 (34.96)                                        
 18 Erin O'Brien              16 NI Zone Team         1:04.26    1:07.44        
                  30.89     1:07.44 (36.55)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
  NAG Record: # 1:52.99        1981 Mary T. Meagher - KY (15-16)               
  NAG Record: # 1:52.99        2007 Elaine Breeden - PC (17-18)                
 08 Sum Open:   2:00.69                                                        
  08 Juniors:   2:03.09                                                        
 Sum Jrs - B:   2:07.39                                                        
                2:05.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hannah Saiz         16 AD Zone Team         2:08.55    2:07.43          9  
                  29.04     1:00.22 (31.18)     1:33.48 (33.26)     2:07.43 (33.95)
  2 Teresa Dula         15 VA Zone Team         2:10.09    2:08.09          7  
                  29.35     1:01.86 (32.51)     1:35.14 (33.28)     2:08.09 (32.95)
  3 Leah Webber         17 VA Zone Team         2:09.96    2:09.94          6  
                  28.26     1:00.57 (32.31)     1:34.77 (34.20)     2:09.94 (35.17)
  4 Lily Powell         15 AD Zone Team         2:14.96    2:12.13          5  
                  30.33     1:02.71 (32.38)     1:37.03 (34.32)     2:12.13 (35.10)
  5 Victoria Ponzo      17 MR Zone Team         2:15.99    2:14.24          4  
                  30.59     1:04.12 (33.53)     1:39.06 (34.94)     2:14.24 (35.18)
  6 Amy Stelmaszyk      15 MA Zone Team         2:18.63    2:15.72          3  
                  30.51     1:04.47 (33.96)     1:40.07 (35.60)     2:15.72 (35.65)
  7 Kim Carballeira     16 MR Zone Team         2:16.48    2:16.53          2  
                  29.90     1:03.60 (33.70)     1:39.35 (35.75)     2:16.53 (37.18)
  8 Kacie McNichol      15 MA Zone Team         2:17.70    2:20.81          1  
                  30.14     1:04.83 (34.69)     1:42.52 (37.69)     2:20.81 (38.29)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannah Saiz               16 AD Zone Team         2:07.54    2:08.55 q      
                  28.39     1:01.05 (32.66)     1:34.77 (33.72)     2:08.55 (33.78)
  2 Leah Webber               17 VA Zone Team         2:08.63    2:09.96 q      
                  28.25     1:00.40 (32.15)     1:34.53 (34.13)     2:09.96 (35.43)
  3 Teresa Dula               15 VA Zone Team         2:10.89    2:10.09 q      
                  29.78     1:02.83 (33.05)     1:36.51 (33.68)     2:10.09 (33.58)
  4 Lily Powell               15 AD Zone Team         2:13.41    2:14.96 q      
                  30.27     1:04.26 (33.99)     1:39.44 (35.18)     2:14.96 (35.52)
  5 Victoria Ponzo            17 MR Zone Team         2:13.63    2:15.99 q      
                  30.46     1:04.29 (33.83)     1:39.61 (35.32)     2:15.99 (36.38)
  6 Kim Carballeira           16 MR Zone Team         2:15.61    2:16.48 q      
                  30.02     1:03.69 (33.67)     1:39.66 (35.97)     2:16.48 (36.82)
  7 Kacie McNichol            15 MA Zone Team         2:14.62    2:17.70 q      
                  29.77     1:03.89 (34.12)     1:40.06 (36.17)     2:17.70 (37.64)
  8 Amy Stelmaszyk            15 MA Zone Team         2:13.78    2:18.63 q      
                  30.78     1:05.17 (34.39)     1:41.40 (36.23)     2:18.63 (37.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alyssa Hullings           15 NJ Zone Team         2:26.16    2:23.19        
                  32.54     1:07.74 (35.20)     1:44.84 (37.10)     2:23.19 (38.35)
 10 Sarah Aronson             15 AM Zone Team         2:21.45    2:24.28        
                  31.77     1:07.33 (35.56)     1:45.54 (38.21)     2:24.28 (38.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sloane Hindman            15 NJ Zone Team         2:31.38    2:24.82        
                  32.01     1:08.20 (36.19)     1:46.73 (38.53)     2:24.82 (38.09)
 12 Nicole Heise              17 NI Zone Team         2:21.56    2:26.01        
                  31.86     1:08.36 (36.50)     1:46.84 (38.48)     2:26.01 (39.17)
 13 Kathryn Violette          15 ME Zone Team         2:23.05    2:26.17        
                  31.00     1:07.26 (36.26)     1:46.98 (39.72)     2:26.17 (39.19)
 14 Danielle Phillips         15 NI Zone Team         2:45.00    2:34.14        
                  32.54     1:11.30 (38.76)     1:52.29 (40.99)     2:34.14 (41.85)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
  NAG Record: # 1:55.91        2005 Katie Hoff - MD (15-16)                    
  NAG Record: # 1:55.56        2006 Katie Hoff - MD (17-18)                    
 08 Sum Open:   2:01.79                                                        
  08 Juniors:   2:04.09                                                        
 Sum Jrs - B:   2:09.49                                                        
                2:06.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Susan Justis        15 VA Zone Team         2:12.18    2:09.74          9  
                  28.73     1:00.67 (31.94)     1:40.04 (39.37)     2:09.74 (29.70)
  2 Francesca Ferrante  18 MR Zone Team         2:14.62    2:09.92          7  
                  29.37     1:00.90 (31.53)     1:40.00 (39.10)     2:09.92 (29.92)
  3 Teresa Dula         15 VA Zone Team         2:13.11    2:13.61          6  
                  28.95     1:04.84 (35.89)     1:42.84 (38.00)     2:13.61 (30.77)
  4 Jennifer Brennan    16 MA Zone Team         2:16.41    2:14.89          5  
                  29.41     1:01.98 (32.57)     1:43.38 (41.40)     2:14.89 (31.51)
  5 Sloane Hindman      15 NJ Zone Team         2:14.90    2:16.71          4  
                  29.80     1:04.57 (34.77)     1:44.43 (39.86)     2:16.71 (32.28)
  6 Kacie McNichol      15 MA Zone Team         2:15.40    2:17.16          3  
                  29.19     1:04.69 (35.50)     1:45.54 (40.85)     2:17.16 (31.62)
  7 Courtney Fazenbake  17 AM Zone Team         2:17.59    2:17.78          2  
                  28.72     1:02.25 (33.53)     1:44.40 (42.15)     2:17.78 (33.38)
  8 Kathryn Violette    15 ME Zone Team         2:17.83    2:20.89          1  
                  29.89     1:05.60 (35.71)     1:48.07 (42.47)     2:20.89 (32.82)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Susan Justis              15 VA Zone Team         2:13.43    2:12.18 q      
                  29.57     1:03.20 (33.63)     1:41.85 (38.65)     2:12.18 (30.33)
  2 Teresa Dula               15 VA Zone Team         2:14.07    2:13.11 q      
                  15.63     1:03.66 (48.03)     1:42.23 (38.57)     2:13.11 (30.88)
  3 Francesca Ferrante        18 MR Zone Team         2:13.73    2:14.62 q      
                  29.75     1:02.79 (33.04)     1:42.94 (40.15)     2:14.62 (31.68)
  4 Sloane Hindman            15 NJ Zone Team         2:15.06    2:14.90 q      
                  29.32     1:03.94 (34.62)     1:44.41 (40.47)     2:14.90 (30.49)
  5 Kacie McNichol            15 MA Zone Team         2:12.67    2:15.40 q      
                  29.35     1:04.90 (35.55)     1:44.35 (39.45)     2:15.40 (31.05)
  6 Jennifer Brennan          16 MA Zone Team         2:15.48    2:16.41 q      
                  29.61     1:03.05 (33.44)     1:44.10 (41.05)     2:16.41 (32.31)
  7 Courtney Fazenbaker       17 AM Zone Team         2:15.98    2:17.59 q      
                  28.73     1:04.86 (36.13)     1:44.79 (39.93)     2:17.59 (32.80)
  8 Kathryn Violette          15 ME Zone Team         2:16.35    2:17.83 q      
                  29.95     1:05.41 (35.46)     1:46.32 (40.91)     2:17.83 (31.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anne Bosacco              17 PV Zone Team         2:18.12    2:19.49        
                  30.20     1:06.77 (36.57)     1:48.96 (42.19)     2:19.49 (30.53)
 10 Kim Carballeira           16 MR Zone Team         2:15.91    2:19.72        
                  30.29     1:04.42 (34.13)     1:48.40 (43.98)     2:19.72 (31.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maura Reissig             15 NI Zone Team         2:15.85    2:19.74        
                  31.36     1:05.22 (33.86)     1:47.13 (41.91)     2:19.74 (32.61)
 12 Skye Kuseryk              16 NJ Zone Team         2:20.85    2:20.59        
                  31.72     1:09.62 (37.90)     1:48.10 (38.48)     2:20.59 (32.49)
 13 Meghan Green              16 NI Zone Team         2:13.60    2:22.56        
                  31.58     1:06.65 (35.07)     1:50.70 (44.05)     2:22.56 (31.86)
 14 Alyssa DiFabio            16 AD Zone Team         2:23.84    2:22.70        
                  33.08     1:10.03 (36.95)     1:50.44 (40.41)     2:22.70 (32.26)
 15 Erin Dewey                16 AD Zone Team         2:15.51    2:23.06        
                  31.82     1:07.14 (35.32)     1:48.96 (41.82)     2:23.06 (34.10)
 16 Marissa Coughlin          15 PV Zone Team         2:30.07    2:30.83        
                  32.44     1:11.65 (39.21)     1:55.80 (44.15)     2:30.83 (35.03)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
  NAG Record: # 4:03.46        2005 Katie Hoff - MD (15-16)                    
  NAG Record: # 4:02.58        2006 Katie Hoff - MD (17-18)                    
 08 Sum Open:   4:19.79                                                        
  08 Juniors:   4:22.39                                                        
 Sum Jrs - B:   4:33.09                                                        
                4:27.79  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Susan Justis        15 VA Zone Team         4:36.00    4:33.94          9  
                  29.35     1:03.19 (33.84)     1:37.27 (34.08)     2:10.99 (33.72)
        2:50.60 (39.61)     3:31.00 (40.40)     4:02.85 (31.85)     4:33.94 (31.09)
  2 Robyn Endsley       15 VA Zone Team         4:46.46    4:40.66          7  
                  31.69     1:06.13 (34.44)     1:42.94 (36.81)     2:19.70 (36.76)
        2:57.41 (37.71)     3:35.79 (38.38)     4:08.95 (33.16)     4:40.66 (31.71)
  3 Kacie McNichol      15 MA Zone Team         4:49.21    4:43.42          6  
                  30.45     1:04.99 (34.54)     1:41.34 (36.35)     2:18.31 (36.97)
        2:58.73 (40.42)     3:39.78 (41.05)     4:12.55 (32.77)     4:43.42 (30.87)
  4 Hannah Saiz         16 AD Zone Team         4:44.24    4:45.14          5  
                  31.11     1:07.37 (36.26)     1:44.32 (36.95)     2:20.88 (36.56)
        3:04.14 (43.26)     3:45.21 (41.07)     4:15.76 (30.55)     4:45.14 (29.38)
  5 Maria Skeivys       15 MR Zone Team         4:51.16    4:47.98          4  
                  31.08     1:07.04 (35.96)     1:43.41 (36.37)     2:19.07 (35.66)
        3:01.26 (42.19)     3:43.80 (42.54)     4:16.52 (32.72)     4:47.98 (31.46)
  6 Kathryn Violette    15 ME Zone Team         4:52.00    4:48.30          3  
                  29.94     1:05.29 (35.35)     1:41.98 (36.69)     2:18.09 (36.11)
        3:00.30 (42.21)     3:42.84 (42.54)     4:15.82 (32.98)     4:48.30 (32.48)
  7 Kelsey Liu          15 PV Zone Team         4:51.98    4:48.57          2  
                  30.85     1:06.87 (36.02)     1:45.35 (38.48)     2:22.84 (37.49)
        3:03.70 (40.86)     3:44.84 (41.14)     4:17.40 (32.56)     4:48.57 (31.17)
 -- Maggie Johns        15 MR Zone Team         4:53.97         DQ        
                  31.14     1:07.27 (36.13)     1:44.02 (36.75)     2:20.52 (36.50)
        3:03.19 (42.67)     3:46.16 (42.97)     4:18.18 (32.02)          DQ (30.31)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Susan Justis              15 VA Zone Team         4:34.29    4:36.00 q      
                  29.61     1:03.64 (34.03)     1:38.29 (34.65)     2:12.42 (34.13)
        2:52.40 (39.98)     3:33.01 (40.61)     4:04.56 (31.55)     4:36.00 (31.44)
  2 Hannah Saiz               16 AD Zone Team         4:38.22    4:44.24 q      
                  30.81     1:05.08 (34.27)     1:42.16 (37.08)     2:18.12 (35.96)
        3:01.01 (42.89)     3:43.11 (42.10)     4:13.62 (30.51)     4:44.24 (30.62)
  3 Robyn Endsley             15 VA Zone Team         4:36.70    4:46.46 q      
                  30.92     1:07.27 (36.35)     1:45.28 (38.01)     2:22.15 (36.87)
        3:01.14 (38.99)     3:41.64 (40.50)     4:14.82 (33.18)     4:46.46 (31.64)
  4 Kacie McNichol            15 MA Zone Team         4:39.39    4:49.21 q      
                  30.32     1:06.06 (35.74)     1:42.85 (36.79)     2:21.04 (38.19)
        3:01.79 (40.75)     3:43.90 (42.11)     4:17.22 (33.32)     4:49.21 (31.99)
  5 Maria Skeivys             15 MR Zone Team         4:47.86    4:51.16 q      
                  31.03     1:07.27 (36.24)     1:43.62 (36.35)     2:20.97 (37.35)
        3:02.50 (41.53)     3:44.86 (42.36)     4:17.98 (33.12)     4:51.16 (33.18)
  6 Kelsey Liu                15 PV Zone Team         4:51.97    4:51.98 q      
                  31.47     1:07.86 (36.39)     1:46.76 (38.90)     2:25.15 (38.39)
        3:06.25 (41.10)     3:46.94 (40.69)     4:19.69 (32.75)     4:51.98 (32.29)
  7 Kathryn Violette          15 ME Zone Team         4:57.48    4:52.00 q      
                  31.03     1:06.53 (35.50)     1:43.65 (37.12)     2:19.32 (35.67)
        3:02.39 (43.07)     3:44.92 (42.53)     4:18.32 (33.40)     4:52.00 (33.68)
  8 Maggie Johns              15 MR Zone Team         4:44.90    4:53.97 q      
                  31.71     1:07.46 (35.75)     1:44.48 (37.02)     2:21.69 (37.21)
        3:04.94 (43.25)     3:48.47 (43.53)     4:21.84 (33.37)     4:53.97 (32.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lily Powell               15 AD Zone Team         4:53.53    4:54.66        
                  30.41     1:04.33 (33.92)     1:43.55 (39.22)     2:22.64 (39.09)
        3:05.77 (43.13)     3:50.05 (44.28)     4:23.17 (33.12)     4:54.66 (31.49)
 10 Amy Stelmaszyk            15 MA Zone Team         4:40.72    4:54.86        
                  31.19     1:07.47 (36.28)     1:45.02 (37.55)     2:22.41 (37.39)
        3:05.98 (43.57)     3:51.16 (45.18)     4:23.90 (32.74)     4:54.86 (30.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sloane Hindman            15 NJ Zone Team         4:53.57    4:56.12        
                  30.62     1:07.00 (36.38)     1:44.82 (37.82)     2:21.93 (37.11)
        3:04.18 (42.25)     3:45.97 (41.79)     4:21.50 (35.53)     4:56.12 (34.62)
 12 Maura Reissig             15 NI Zone Team         4:56.01    4:56.86        
                  31.45     1:09.04 (37.59)     1:44.81 (35.77)     2:21.42 (36.61)
        3:04.12 (42.70)     3:48.35 (44.23)     4:23.35 (35.00)     4:56.86 (33.51)
 13 Danielle Cantwell         15 NJ Zone Team         4:56.64    5:04.19        
                  31.76     1:09.10 (37.34)     1:45.93 (36.83)     2:23.84 (37.91)
        3:07.97 (44.13)     3:53.06 (45.09)     4:28.96 (35.90)     5:04.19 (35.23)
 14 Danielle Phillips         15 NI Zone Team         5:10.00    5:08.52        
                  32.27     1:10.38 (38.11)     1:50.09 (39.71)     2:30.12 (40.03)
        3:11.14 (41.02)     3:54.42 (43.28)     4:32.31 (37.89)     5:08.52 (36.21)
 15 Courtney Fazenbaker       17 AM Zone Team         4:58.08    5:21.28        
                  30.76     1:08.70 (37.94)     1:51.49 (42.79)     2:34.24 (42.75)
        3:18.10 (43.86)     4:04.22 (46.12)     4:44.21 (39.99)     5:21.28 (37.07)
 16 Marissa Coughlin          15 PV Zone Team         5:37.32    5:26.49        
                  34.91     1:16.86 (41.95)     1:56.24 (39.38)     2:36.72 (40.48)
        3:22.85 (46.13)     4:09.32 (46.47)     4:47.96 (38.64)     5:26.49 (38.53)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.98        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
  NAG Record: # 1:35.00        2001 Dallas Mustangs - NT (15-16)               
                         Hansen, Blackman, Gunning, Blackman               
  NAG Record: # 1:35.60        1989 Wilton Y Wahoos - CT (17-18)               
                         Lewis, Haight, Curtis, Jorgensen                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Zone Team                      1:39.99    1:38.97         18  
     1) Heather Glenday 15              2) Colleen Halbohn 16             
     3) Corinne Vairo 16                4) Shakiraye Rookwood 15          
                  25.01       49.85 (24.84)     1:14.52 (24.67)     1:38.97 (24.45)
  2 Virginia Zone Team                          1:40.85    1:39.86         14  
     1) Molly Slattery 15               2) Rachel Sepanski 16             
     3) Dani Fletcher 15                4) Kelsey Holmgaard 16            
                  25.64       50.60 (24.96)     1:15.64 (25.04)     1:39.86 (24.22)
  3 Niagara Zone Team                           1:45.70    1:43.04         12  
     1) Erin O'Brien 16                 2) Meghan Green 16                
     3) Maura Reissig 15                4) Nicole Heise 17                
                  26.55       52.97 (26.42)     1:17.97 (25.00)     1:43.04 (25.07)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   1:46.16    1:44.25         10  
     1) Amy Stelmaszyk 15               2) Kacie McNichol 15              
     3) Jennifer Brennan 16             4) Courtney Wallace 15            
                  25.85       52.13 (26.28)     1:18.10 (25.97)     1:44.25 (26.15)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:47.11    1:44.52          8  
     1) Lily Powell 15                  2) Hannah Saiz 16                 
     3) Erin Dewey 16                   4) Alyssa DiFabio 16              
                  26.04       51.07 (25.03)     1:17.50 (26.43)     1:44.52 (27.02)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:45.14    1:45.01          6  
     1) Carly Ogren 15                  2) Kelsey Liu 15                  
     3) Marissa Coughlin 15             4) Anne Bosacco 17                
                  25.90       52.66 (26.76)     1:19.74 (27.08)     1:45.01 (25.27)
  7 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:42.21    1:46.14          4  
     1) Skye Kuseryk 16                 2) Sloane Hindman 15              
     3) Danielle Cantwell 15            4) Alyssa Hullings 15             
                  26.86       53.50 (26.64)     1:20.02 (26.52)     1:46.14 (26.12)
  8 Allegheny Mtn Zone Team                     1:48.85    1:48.88          2  
     1) Courtney Fazenbaker 17          2) Emily Kompare 17               
     3) Christina Dias 15               4) Sarah Aronson 15               
                  26.15       53.90 (27.75)     1:22.11 (28.21)     1:48.88 (26.77)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:33.16        2001 Potomac Valley                             
  NAG Record: # 3:20.84        2007 Longhorn Aquatics-ST (15-16)               
                         M Beck, J Rodriguez, S Tucker, A Sweeney          
  NAG Record: # 3:19.55        1981 Mission Viejo - CA (17-18)                 
                         Linzmeier, Williams, Habernigg, Woodhead          
 08 Sum Open:   3:28.39                                                        
  08 Juniors:   3:30.29                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Zone Team                      3:38.69    3:37.98         18  
     1) Corinne Vairo 16                2) Brigitte Doughty 15            
     3) Colleen Halbohn 16              4) Heather Glenday 15             
                  26.02       54.36 (54.36)     1:20.45 (26.09)     1:49.13 (54.77)
        2:14.54 (25.41)     2:44.33 (55.20)     3:09.89 (25.56)     3:37.98 (53.65)
  2 Virginia Zone Team                          3:38.64    3:38.04         14  
     1) Susan Justis 15                 2) Rachel Sepanski 16             
     3) Kelsey Holmgaard 16             4) Molly Slattery 15              
                  26.32       54.82 (54.82)     1:20.28 (25.46)     1:48.08 (53.26)
        2:13.38 (25.30)     2:41.73 (53.65)     3:07.86 (26.13)     3:38.04 (56.31)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   3:47.59    3:46.65         12  
     1) Kacie McNichol 15               2) Amy Stelmaszyk 15              
     3) Jennifer Brennan 16             4) Courtney Wallace 15            
                  27.19       56.15 (56.15)     1:23.27 (27.12)     1:53.14 (56.99)
        2:19.85 (26.71)     2:50.10 (56.96)     3:16.95 (26.85)     3:46.65 (56.55)
  4 Niagara Zone Team                           3:52.58    3:47.11         10  
     1) Meghan Green 16                 2) Erin O'Brien 16                
     3) Maura Reissig 15                4) Nicole Heise 17                
                  27.59       57.77 (57.77)     1:25.99 (28.22)     1:57.09 (59.32)
        2:22.88 (25.79)     2:52.66 (55.57)     3:18.25 (25.59)     3:47.11 (54.45)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:48.76    3:47.92          8  
     1) Lily Powell 15                  2) Erin Dewey 16                  
     3) Hannah Saiz 16                  4) Alyssa DiFabio 16              
                  27.33       56.52 (56.52)     1:23.74 (27.22)     1:53.89 (57.37)
        2:19.64 (25.75)     2:48.40 (54.51)     3:16.86 (28.46)     3:47.92 (59.52)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:47.00    3:51.09          6  
     1) Anne Bosacco 17                 2) Kelsey Liu 15                  
     3) Carly Ogren 15                  4) Madeline Carinci 15            
                  26.67       55.88 (55.88)     1:23.68 (27.80)     1:54.27 (58.39)
        2:20.82 (26.55)     2:50.29 (56.02)     3:19.41 (29.12)   3:51.09 (1:00.80)
  7 New Jersey Zone Team                        3:44.11    3:51.51          4  
     1) Alyssa Hullings 15              2) Sloane Hindman 15              
     3) Danielle Cantwell 15            4) Skye Kuseryk 16                
                  27.33       57.14 (57.14)     1:24.60 (27.46)     1:54.98 (57.84)
        2:23.36 (28.38)     2:54.52 (59.54)     3:22.13 (27.61)     3:51.51 (56.99)
  8 Allegheny Mtn Zone Team                     3:57.90    3:57.58          2  
     1) Sarah Aronson 15                2) Emily Kompare 17               
     3) Christina Dias 15               4) Courtney Fazenbaker 17         
                  27.54       57.06 (57.06)     1:25.60 (28.54)   1:58.32 (1:01.26)
        2:27.52 (29.20)   3:00.65 (1:02.33)     3:27.13 (26.48)     3:57.58 (56.93)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.14        2007 Metropolitan Swimming                      
                         Arnott, Purdy, Butler, Lyver                      
  NAG Record: # 1:44.19        2006 King Aquatics (15-16)                      
                         Kukors, Jennings, Marchand, Jennings              
  NAG Record: # 1:45.40        2007 Palo Alto Swim Club-PC (17-18)             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Zone Team                          1:51.00    1:51.65         18  
     1) Susan Justis 15                 2) Robyn Endsley 15               
     3) Leah Webber 17                  4) Kelsey Holmgaard 16            
                  28.54     1:00.45 (31.91)     1:27.34 (26.89)     1:51.65 (24.31)
  2 Metropolitan Zone Team                      1:51.14    1:52.29         14  
     1) Marisa Taddeo 16                2) Zuzanna Michalak 16            
     3) Corinne Vairo 16                4) Shakiraye Rookwood 15          
                  28.75     1:00.67 (31.92)     1:27.73 (27.06)     1:52.29 (24.56)
  3 Niagara Zone Team                           1:55.98    1:55.22         12  
     1) Maura Reissig 15                2) Danielle Phillips 15           
     3) Nicole Heise 17                 4) Erin O'Brien 16                
                  28.68     1:01.68 (33.00)     1:29.72 (28.04)     1:55.22 (25.50)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   1:55.18    1:55.63         10  
     1) Jennifer Brennan 16             2) Allyson Shurmur 15             
     3) Kacie McNichol 15               4) Amy Stelmaszyk 15              
                  28.49     1:01.84 (33.35)     1:29.84 (28.00)     1:55.63 (25.79)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:59.86    1:56.64          8  
     1) Erin Dewey 16                   2) Alyssa DiFabio 16              
     3) Hannah Saiz 16                  4) Lily Powell 15                 
                  30.23     1:04.20 (33.97)     1:31.25 (27.05)     1:56.64 (25.39)
  6 Allegheny Mtn Zone Team                     1:58.10    1:57.97          6  
     1) Sarah Aronson 15                2) Christina Dias 15              
     3) Courtney Fazenbaker 17          4) Emily Kompare 17               
                  30.72     1:03.23 (32.51)     1:30.10 (26.87)     1:57.97 (27.87)
  7 New Jersey Zone Team                        1:52.82    1:58.10          4  
     1) Danielle Cantwell 15            2) Sloane Hindman 15              
     3) Alyssa Hullings 15              4) Skye Kuseryk 16                
                  29.94     1:02.88 (32.94)     1:31.68 (28.80)     1:58.10 (26.42)
  8 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    2:00.00    2:01.00          2  
     1) Anne Bosacco 17                 2) Kelsey Liu 15                  
     3) Carly Ogren 15                  4) Marissa Coughlin 15            
                  30.78     1:04.96 (34.18)     1:33.92 (28.96)     2:01.00 (27.08)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:55.52        2001 Metropolitan                               
  NAG Record: # 3:43.81        2003 Tualatin Hills - OR (15-16)                
                         Patterson, Patterson, Nelson, Liggett             
  NAG Record: # 3:42.30        2004 Longhorn Aquatics - ST (17-18)             
                         McGregory, Spann, Axtell, Voyles                  
 08 Sum Open:   3:50.39                                                        
  08 Juniors:   3:51.89                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Zone Team                          4:01.37    4:00.09         18  
     1) Susan Justis 15                 2) Robyn Endsley 15               
     3) Teresa Dula 15                  4) Kelsey Holmgaard 16            
                  29.04       59.62 (59.62)     1:31.57 (31.95)   2:08.32 (1:08.70)
        2:35.74 (27.42)     3:06.79 (58.47)     3:32.06 (25.27)     4:00.09 (53.30)
  2 Metropolitan Zone Team                      4:05.59    4:04.03         14  
     1) Francesca Ferrante 18           2) Zuzanna Michalak 16            
     3) Corinne Vairo 16                4) Heather Glenday 15             
                  28.92       59.59 (59.59)     1:31.86 (32.27)   2:09.32 (1:09.73)
        2:37.36 (28.04)   3:10.40 (1:01.08)     3:35.83 (25.43)     4:04.03 (53.63)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                   4:07.64    4:09.06         12  
     1) Jennifer Brennan 16             2) Allyson Shurmur 15             
     3) Kacie McNichol 15               4) Amy Stelmaszyk 15              
                  29.16   1:00.31 (1:00.31)     1:33.97 (33.66)   2:11.50 (1:11.19)
        2:40.57 (29.07)   3:13.68 (1:02.18)     3:39.94 (26.26)     4:09.06 (55.38)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team                        4:10.90    4:12.69         10  
     1) Erin Dewey 16                   2) Alyssa DiFabio 16              
     3) Hannah Saiz 16                  4) Lily Powell 15                 
                  31.25   1:04.06 (1:04.06)     1:38.75 (34.69)   2:18.02 (1:13.96)
        2:44.95 (26.93)     3:17.17 (59.15)     3:44.07 (26.90)     4:12.69 (55.52)
  5 Niagara Zone Team                           4:09.80    4:17.76          8  
     1) Meghan Green 16                 2) Erin O'Brien 16                
     3) Nicole Heise 17                 4) Maura Reissig 15               
                  31.44   1:05.14 (1:05.14)     1:39.18 (34.04)   2:18.63 (1:13.49)
        2:47.14 (28.51)   3:30.08 (1:11.45)     4:17.76 (47.68)                    
  6 Allegheny Mtn Zone Team                     4:16.73    4:17.93          6  
     1) Courtney Fazenbaker 17          2) Christina Dias 15              
     3) Sarah Aronson 15                4) Emily Kompare 17               
                  30.31   1:03.94 (1:03.94)     1:36.85 (32.91)   2:15.75 (1:11.81)
        2:44.21 (28.46)   3:17.48 (1:01.73)     3:45.32 (27.84)   4:17.93 (1:00.45)
  7 New Jersey Zone Team                        4:08.78    4:18.18          4  
     1) Danielle Cantwell 15            2) Skye Kuseryk 16                
     3) Sloane Hindman 15               4) Alyssa Hullings 15             
                  30.93   1:04.88 (1:04.88)     1:38.90 (34.02)   2:17.13 (1:12.25)
        2:46.28 (29.15)   3:20.57 (1:03.44)     3:47.72 (27.15)     4:18.18 (57.61)
 -- Potomac Valley Zone Team                    4:17.06         DQ        
     1) Anne Bosacco 17                 2) Kelsey Liu 15                  
     3) Carly Ogren 15                  4) Marissa Coughlin 15            
                  31.86   1:06.02 (1:06.02)     1:40.52 (34.50)   2:19.41 (1:13.39)
        2:49.06 (29.65)   3:23.23 (1:03.82)     3:50.88 (27.65)          DQ (59.41)