Eastern Zone Age Group Long Course Champs
August 8-11, 2007
Erie Community College & University of Buffalo
Buffalo, New York
Hosted by ECC & Star Swimming
Results
             
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Om, John                  10 NEW JERSEY             30.67      30.40    9  
  2 Savidge, Patrick          10 CONNECTICUT            31.79      31.17    7  
  3 Vissering, Carsten        10 POTAMAC VALLEY         31.53      31.59    6  
  4 Ho, Ian                   10 VIRGINIA               31.22      31.99    4.5
  4 Gannon, Tommy             10 CONNECTICUT            33.00      31.99    4.5
  6 Wolfson, Alex             10 NEW JERSEY             32.22      32.14    3  
  7 Jackson, Isaiah           10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        31.69      32.18    2  
  8 Walsh, Garrett            10 POTAMAC VALLEY         32.19      32.36    1  
  9 Strait, Alexander         10 POTAMAC VALLEY         32.44      32.48  
 10 Ebobisse, Jeremy          10 POTAMAC VALLEY         32.21      32.66  
 10 Plaschka, Justin          10 METROPOLITAN           32.97      32.66  
 12 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 METROPOLITAN           33.26      32.69  
 12 Snodderly, Joey           10 POTAMAC VALLEY         32.87      32.69  
 14 Shebat, John              10 POTAMAC VALLEY         33.57      32.75  
 15 Russo, Dominic            10 VIRGINIA               32.87      32.85  
 16 Cranford, Tommy           10 MARYLAND               33.63      33.09  
 17 Wainer, Julian            10 POTAMAC VALLEY         33.76      33.18  
 18 Buttigieg, Timothy        10 METROPOLITAN           33.24      33.19  
 19 Tempkin, Max               9 VIRGINIA               33.19      33.31  
 20 Husch, Stephen            10 NEW JERSEY             33.84      33.36  
 21 Johnson, Leo               9 MARYLAND               33.87      33.44  
 22 Anderson, Conner          10 MARYLAND               33.77      33.59  
 23 Ledford, Brandon          10 NIAGARA                33.55      33.60  
 24 Musselman, Luke           10 MARYLAND               33.02      33.65  
 25 Zilinskas, Jacob           9 ALLEGHENY MTN.         33.24      33.68  
 26 Wagner, Ryan              10 ALLEGHENY MTN.         33.76      33.91  
 27 Tretter, Spencer           9 ALLEGHENY MTN.         33.65      33.92  
 28 Bond, Liam                10 NEW  ENGLAND           34.34      34.02  
 29 Guan, Huibo               10 NIAGARA                35.22      34.07  
 30 Jones, Phillip            10 NEW JERSEY             33.15      34.09  
 31 Terry, Keenan             10 MARYLAND               33.48      34.24  
 32 Giuliano, Jonah           10 MARYLAND               33.84      34.57  
 33 Wu, Kevin                  9 METROPOLITAN           33.30      34.63  
 34 Uszynski, Arthur          10 METROPOLITAN           33.75      34.85  
 35 Snyder, Adam              10 VIRGINIA               33.70      35.02  
 36 Montalto, Anthony         10 ALLEGHENY MTN.         33.39      35.44  
 37 Kurtz, Michael            10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        33.87      35.48  
 38 Walker, Isaac             10 NEW  ENGLAND              NT      36.91  
 -- Debarros, David           10 VIRGINIA               33.27         DQ  
 -- Haas, Townley             10 VIRGINIA               31.02         DQ  
 -- Turner, Collin            10 MARYLAND               33.46         NS  
 -- Olson, Hunter             10 NEW  ENGLAND           36.20        SCR  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savidge, Patrick          10 CONNECTICUT          1:07.52    1:06.02    9  
                  31.86     1:06.02 (34.16)                                        
  2 Seliskar, Andrew          10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:05.12    1:06.20    7  
                  31.84     1:06.20 (34.36)                                        
  3 Campbell, Henry           10 VIRGINIA             1:08.98    1:07.40    6  
                  31.89     1:07.40 (35.51)                                        
  4 Vissering, Carsten        10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:09.26    1:08.51    5  
                  33.02     1:08.51 (35.49)                                        
  5 Dillinger, Thomas         10 CONNECTICUT          1:08.60    1:09.31    4  
                  32.95     1:09.31 (36.36)                                        
  6 Om, John                  10 NEW JERSEY           1:10.21    1:09.36    3  
                  32.42     1:09.36 (36.94)                                        
  7 Tocco, Alec               10 ADIRONDACK           1:10.84    1:09.41    2  
                  32.69     1:09.41 (36.72)                                        
  8 Strait, Alexander         10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:09.00    1:09.89    1  
  9 Gannon, Tommy             10 CONNECTICUT          1:13.51    1:10.08  
                  32.90     1:10.08 (37.18)                                        
 10 Snodderly, Joey           10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:09.96    1:10.24  
 11 Ho, Ian                   10 VIRGINIA             1:11.22    1:10.29  
                  33.82     1:10.29 (36.47)                                        
 12 Jackson, Isaiah           10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:10.82    1:10.35  
                  33.42     1:10.35 (36.93)                                        
 13 Shebat, John              10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:13.20    1:10.37  
                  34.22     1:10.37 (36.15)                                        
 14 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 METROPOLITAN         1:12.56    1:11.25  
                  34.57     1:11.25 (36.68)                                        
 15 Hoelting, Zachary         10 MARYLAND             1:13.23    1:11.45  
                  34.29     1:11.45 (37.16)                                        
 16 Uszynski, Arthur          10 METROPOLITAN         1:12.74    1:11.55  
                  34.10     1:11.55 (37.45)                                        
 17 Haas, Townley             10 VIRGINIA             1:10.84    1:11.63  
                  34.32     1:11.63 (37.31)                                        
 18 Tragotsis, Nikos          10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:10.62    1:11.76  
                  34.32     1:11.76 (37.44)                                        
 19 Walsh, Garrett            10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:11.09    1:11.94  
                  33.08     1:11.94 (38.86)                                        
 20 Buttigieg, Timothy        10 METROPOLITAN         1:15.07    1:11.96  
                  34.06     1:11.96 (37.90)                                        
 20 Colley, Gavin             10 MARYLAND             1:12.47    1:11.96  
                  35.01     1:11.96 (36.95)                                        
 22 Wolfson, Alex             10 NEW JERSEY           1:12.09    1:12.04  
                  34.54     1:12.04 (37.50)                                        
 23 Wainer, Julian            10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:14.37    1:12.27  
                  34.93     1:12.27 (37.34)                                        
 24 Bidwell, Ian               9 METROPOLITAN         1:12.96    1:12.34  
                  34.97     1:12.34 (37.37)                                        
 25 Tempkin, Max               9 VIRGINIA             1:14.59    1:12.45  
                  34.65     1:12.45 (37.80)                                        
 26 Dziopa, Gregory           10 CONNECTICUT          1:12.74    1:12.58  
                  35.46     1:12.58 (37.12)                                        
 27 Owens, Ryan               10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:12.21    1:12.84  
                  34.61     1:12.84 (38.23)                                        
 28 Jacobson, Vadim           10 MARYLAND             1:14.69    1:12.85  
                  34.67     1:12.85 (38.18)                                        
 29 Ledford, Brandon          10 NIAGARA              1:12.51    1:13.14  
                  34.72     1:13.14 (38.42)                                        
 30 Russo, Dominic            10 VIRGINIA             1:13.88    1:13.44  
                  34.25     1:13.44 (39.19)                                        
 31 Pawlowicz, Nathan         10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:14.59    1:13.63  
                  34.71     1:13.63 (38.92)                                        
 32 Minka, Jake               10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:14.15    1:13.66  
                  34.88     1:13.66 (38.78)                                        
 33 Hall, Tyler               10 METROPOLITAN         1:13.73    1:13.78  
                  35.75     1:13.78 (38.03)                                        
 34 Sullivan, Michael         10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:15.28    1:13.80  
                  34.67     1:13.80 (39.13)                                        
 35 Smith, Neal               10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:14.12    1:14.32  
                  36.32     1:14.32 (38.00)                                        
 36 Terry, Keenan             10 MARYLAND             1:14.18    1:14.66  
                  34.79     1:14.66 (39.87)                                        
 37 Anderson, Conner          10 MARYLAND             1:15.19    1:15.04  
                  35.38     1:15.04 (39.66)                                        
 38 Wu, Kevin                  9 METROPOLITAN         1:13.61    1:15.51  
                  35.55     1:15.51 (39.96)                                        
 39 Giuliano, Jonah           10 MARYLAND             1:14.65    1:15.73  
                  36.01     1:15.73 (39.72)                                        
 40 Lacey, Joshua             10 NIAGARA              1:15.38    1:15.74  
                  36.15     1:15.74 (39.59)                                        
 41 Cranford, Tommy           10 MARYLAND             1:14.40    1:16.09  
                  36.86     1:16.09 (39.23)                                        
 42 Feurer, Jason             10 MARYLAND             1:15.29    1:17.10  
                  36.53     1:17.10 (40.57)                                        
 43 Debarros, David           10 VIRGINIA             1:14.26    1:17.16  
                  35.50     1:17.16 (41.66)                                        
 44 Wagner, Ryan              10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:16.65    1:17.21  
                  36.13     1:17.21 (41.08)                                        
 -- Turner, Collin            10 MARYLAND             1:15.08         NS  
 -- Cornish, Jack             10 CONNECTICUT          1:13.03         NS  
 -- Bond, Liam                10 NEW  ENGLAND         1:14.06         NS  
 -- Musselman, Luke           10 MARYLAND             1:13.91         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savidge, Patrick          10 CONNECTICUT          2:23.69    2:22.20    9  
                  32.63     1:09.29 (36.66)     1:47.01 (37.72)     2:22.20 (35.19)
  2 Campbell, Henry           10 VIRGINIA             2:26.59    2:22.66    7  
                  34.13     1:11.23 (37.10)     1:48.28 (37.05)     2:22.66 (34.38)
  3 Tocco, Alec               10 ADIRONDACK           2:31.48    2:28.38    6  
                  34.15     1:12.28 (38.13)     1:51.45 (39.17)     2:28.38 (36.93)
  4 Ransford, PJ              10 NIAGARA              2:29.16    2:29.78    5  
                  34.80     1:12.57 (37.77)     1:51.75 (39.18)     2:29.78 (38.03)
  5 Strait, Alexander         10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:29.80    2:29.95    4  
                  34.35     1:12.73 (38.38)     1:52.33 (39.60)     2:29.95 (37.62)
  6 Dillinger, Thomas         10 CONNECTICUT          2:25.34    2:30.08    3  
                  33.83     1:13.27 (39.44)     1:53.74 (40.47)     2:30.08 (36.34)
  7 Mu, Nicholas              10 METROPOLITAN         2:30.25    2:30.10    2  
                  34.82     1:12.80 (37.98)     1:52.16 (39.36)     2:30.10 (37.94)
  8 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 METROPOLITAN         2:33.27    2:30.29    1  
                  34.52     1:13.47 (38.95)     1:53.48 (40.01)     2:30.29 (36.81)
  9 Snodderly, Joey           10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:30.36    2:30.33  
                  34.96                             1:53.78 ( )     2:30.33 (36.55)
 10 Tragotsis, Nikos          10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:33.14    2:30.95  
                  35.05     1:13.69 (38.64)     1:53.06 (39.37)     2:30.95 (37.89)
 11 Vissering, Carsten        10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:33.55    2:31.74  
                  34.07     1:13.45 (39.38)     1:53.82 (40.37)     2:31.74 (37.92)
 12 Smith, Neal               10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:39.57    2:33.47  
                  35.76     1:15.82 (40.06)     1:55.56 (39.74)     2:33.47 (37.91)
 13 Hoelting, Zachary         10 MARYLAND             2:38.37    2:34.03  
                  36.09     1:15.86 (39.77)     1:55.83 (39.97)     2:34.03 (38.20)
 14 Ho, Ian                   10 VIRGINIA             2:35.64    2:34.28  
                  36.15     1:15.75 (39.60)     1:56.97 (41.22)     2:34.28 (37.31)
 15 Colley, Gavin             10 MARYLAND             2:38.12    2:34.66  
                  36.84     1:16.99 (40.15)     1:57.05 (40.06)     2:34.66 (37.61)
 16 Buttigieg, Timothy        10 METROPOLITAN         2:40.79    2:34.74  
                  34.95     1:15.50 (40.55)     1:55.95 (40.45)     2:34.74 (38.79)
 17 Dziopa, Gregory           10 CONNECTICUT          2:36.17    2:35.41  
                  36.51     1:17.07 (40.56)     1:57.75 (40.68)     2:35.41 (37.66)
 18 Gannon, Tommy             10 CONNECTICUT          2:40.44    2:35.66  
                  34.18     1:14.56 (40.38)     1:56.23 (41.67)     2:35.66 (39.43)
 19 Reynolds, Mitch           10 MARYLAND             2:35.82    2:36.16  
                  36.03     1:15.77 (39.74)     1:56.56 (40.79)     2:36.16 (39.60)
 20 Hall, Tyler               10 METROPOLITAN         2:37.60    2:36.63  
                  36.06     1:16.90 (40.84)     1:58.29 (41.39)     2:36.63 (38.34)
 21 Wainer, Julian            10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:38.72    2:36.75  
                  36.35     1:16.50 (40.15)     1:57.36 (40.86)     2:36.75 (39.39)
 22 Bond, Liam                10 NEW  ENGLAND         2:38.11    2:36.92  
                  37.81     1:18.65 (40.84)     1:59.81 (41.16)     2:36.92 (37.11)
 23 Savidge, Brian             9 CONNECTICUT          2:37.68    2:37.26  
                  37.02     1:17.13 (40.11)     1:58.51 (41.38)     2:37.26 (38.75)
 23 Owens, Ryan               10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:37.68    2:37.26  
                  35.88     1:16.42 (40.54)     1:59.39 (42.97)     2:37.26 (37.87)
 25 Russo, Dominic            10 VIRGINIA             2:38.22    2:38.02  
                  36.71     1:17.00 (40.29)     1:58.34 (41.34)     2:38.02 (39.68)
 26 Pawlowicz, Nathan         10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:39.28    2:38.17  
                  35.31     1:15.40 (40.09)     1:57.04 (41.64)     2:38.17 (41.13)
 27 Bidwell, Ian               9 METROPOLITAN         2:36.18    2:38.65  
                  36.27     1:16.82 (40.55)     1:58.22 (41.40)     2:38.65 (40.43)
 28 Ledford, Brandon          10 NIAGARA              2:36.43    2:38.75  
                  36.33     1:18.78 (42.45)     1:58.48 (39.70)     2:38.75 (40.27)
 29 Sullivan, Michael         10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:43.90    2:39.16  
                  37.17     1:19.46 (42.29)     2:01.72 (42.26)     2:39.16 (37.44)
 30 Anderson, Conner          10 MARYLAND             2:41.38    2:39.27  
                  36.69     1:17.97 (41.28)     1:59.94 (41.97)     2:39.27 (39.33)
 31 Attile, Trevor            10 METROPOLITAN         2:44.40    2:39.98  
                  36.74     1:18.72 (41.98)     2:01.88 (43.16)     2:39.98 (38.10)
 32 Helm, Hayden              10 VIRGINIA             2:37.47    2:40.28  
                  36.35     1:17.11 (40.76)     1:59.59 (42.48)     2:40.28 (40.69)
 33 Holmquist, Stephen        10 CONNECTICUT          2:39.73    2:40.43  
                  36.81     1:18.21 (41.40)     2:00.14 (41.93)     2:40.43 (40.29)
 34 Proper, Andrew            10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:43.90    2:40.84  
                  37.81     1:20.13 (42.32)     2:01.76 (41.63)     2:40.84 (39.08)
 35 Lacey, Joshua             10 NIAGARA              2:41.95    2:40.91  
                  36.36     1:18.20 (41.84)     2:00.68 (42.48)     2:40.91 (40.23)
 36 Wilson, Chris             10 CONNECTICUT          2:42.93    2:40.96  
                  37.40     1:18.81 (41.41)     2:00.84 (42.03)     2:40.96 (40.12)
 37 Terry, Keenan             10 MARYLAND             2:41.22    2:41.31  
                  36.87     1:19.31 (42.44)     2:01.70 (42.39)     2:41.31 (39.61)
 38 Saunders, Brett            9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:40.43    2:41.55  
                  36.96     1:18.45 (41.49)     2:00.60 (42.15)     2:41.55 (40.95)
 39 Uszynski, Arthur          10 METROPOLITAN         2:41.07    2:41.63  
                  35.96     1:17.00 (41.04)     2:00.53 (43.53)     2:41.63 (41.10)
 40 Hutton, Griffin           10 NEW JERSEY           2:42.09    2:41.67  
                  38.34     1:20.70 (42.36)     2:04.71 (44.01)     2:41.67 (36.96)
 41 Wu, Kevin                  9 METROPOLITAN         2:39.18    2:41.68  
                  36.44     1:17.77 (41.33)     2:00.20 (42.43)     2:41.68 (41.48)
 42 Spektor, Ariel             8 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:41.26    2:42.37  
                  35.96     1:17.21 (41.25)     1:59.96 (42.75)     2:42.37 (42.41)
 43 Wolfson, Alex             10 NEW JERSEY           2:42.35    2:43.25  
                  37.99     1:21.63 (43.64)     2:04.67 (43.04)     2:43.25 (38.58)
 44 Haas, Townley             10 VIRGINIA             2:37.80    2:43.62  
                  37.39     1:19.24 (41.85)     2:04.04 (44.80)     2:43.62 (39.58)
 45 Tsau, Brian               10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:42.03    2:44.47  
                  39.15     1:21.78 (42.63)     2:04.40 (42.62)     2:44.47 (40.07)
 46 Debarros, David           10 VIRGINIA             2:40.15    2:44.63  
                  36.89     1:20.10 (43.21)     2:04.81 (44.71)     2:44.63 (39.82)
 47 Feurer, Jason             10 MARYLAND             2:41.52    2:45.39  
                  37.76     1:21.29 (43.53)     2:04.16 (42.87)     2:45.39 (41.23)
 48 Kessler, Michael          10 METROPOLITAN         2:41.37    2:45.50  
                  38.07     1:21.16 (43.09)     2:04.53 (43.37)     2:45.50 (40.97)
 49 Cranford, Tommy           10 MARYLAND             2:40.98    2:45.62  
                  37.26     1:20.20 (42.94)     2:03.26 (43.06)     2:45.62 (42.36)
 50 Drexler, Will             10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:39.45    2:46.33  
                  38.35     1:21.50 (43.15)     2:04.96 (43.46)     2:46.33 (41.37)
 51 Zilinskas, Jacob           9 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:47.11    2:48.24  
                  38.35     1:22.29 (43.94)     2:06.04 (43.75)     2:48.24 (42.20)
 -- Cornish, Jack             10 CONNECTICUT          2:37.64         NS  
 -- Krum, Hunter              10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:34.07         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savidge, Patrick          10 CONNECTICUT          5:01.33    5:01.04    9  
                  33.49     1:10.66 (37.17)     1:49.51 (38.85)     2:28.39 (38.88)
        3:07.36 (38.97)     3:45.90 (38.54)     4:24.22 (38.32)     5:01.04 (36.82)
  2 Campbell, Henry           10 VIRGINIA             5:05.33    5:06.35    7  
                  34.53     1:12.41 (37.88)     1:51.68 (39.27)     2:31.04 (39.36)
        3:10.39 (39.35)     3:49.93 (39.54)     4:28.97 (39.04)     5:06.35 (37.38)
  3 Tocco, Alec               10 ADIRONDACK           5:15.61    5:09.53    6  
                  34.08     1:12.13 (38.05)     1:51.64 (39.51)     2:31.28 (39.64)
        3:10.92 (39.64)     3:51.49 (40.57)     4:31.45 (39.96)     5:09.53 (38.08)
  4 Ransford, PJ              10 NIAGARA              5:06.98    5:12.51    5  
                  34.73     1:13.09 (38.36)     1:53.05 (39.96)     2:32.90 (39.85)
        3:13.02 (40.12)     3:53.76 (40.74)     4:33.98 (40.22)     5:12.51 (38.53)
  5 Strait, Alexander         10 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:12.90    5:12.57    4  
                  34.49     1:13.44 (38.95)     1:54.08 (40.64)     2:34.36 (40.28)
        3:14.64 (40.28)     3:54.41 (39.77)     4:34.40 (39.99)     5:12.57 (38.17)
  6 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 METROPOLITAN         5:24.39    5:15.39    3  
                  34.44     1:12.82 (38.38)     1:52.82 (40.00)     2:32.69 (39.87)
        3:13.59 (40.90)     3:54.87 (41.28)     4:36.05 (41.18)     5:15.39 (39.34)
  7 Snodderly, Joey           10 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:12.36    5:17.97    2  
                  35.33     1:14.83 (39.50)     1:56.08 (41.25)     2:37.36 (41.28)
        3:17.95 (40.59)     3:59.67 (41.72)     4:40.58 (40.91)     5:17.97 (37.39)
  8 Mu, Nicholas              10 METROPOLITAN         5:15.36    5:18.43    1  
                  35.77     1:15.78 (40.01)     1:54.99 (39.21)     2:35.59 (40.60)
        3:16.59 (41.00)     3:58.56 (41.97)     4:39.28 (40.72)     5:18.43 (39.15)
  9 Colley, Gavin             10 MARYLAND             5:34.82    5:19.13  
                  36.85     1:17.46 (40.61)     1:58.05 (40.59)     2:38.88 (40.83)
        3:19.11 (40.23)     3:59.65 (40.54)     4:40.06 (40.41)     5:19.13 (39.07)
 10 Tragotsis, Nikos          10 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:12.16    5:19.35  
                  35.72     1:15.44 (39.72)     1:55.84 (40.40)     2:37.40 (41.56)
        3:19.09 (41.69)     4:00.56 (41.47)     4:40.94 (40.38)     5:19.35 (38.41)
 11 Reynolds, Mitch           10 MARYLAND             5:30.27    5:20.05  
                  36.33     1:17.33 (41.00)     1:58.68 (41.35)     2:40.19 (41.51)
        3:20.47 (40.28)     4:00.91 (40.44)     4:41.53 (40.62)     5:20.05 (38.52)
 12 Smith, Neal               10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:33.58    5:22.52  
                  37.03     1:17.98 (40.95)     1:59.02 (41.04)     2:39.96 (40.94)
        3:22.04 (42.08)     4:02.37 (40.33)     4:43.47 (41.10)     5:22.52 (39.05)
 13 Hoelting, Zachary         10 MARYLAND             5:29.13    5:24.41  
                  36.58     1:17.00 (40.42)     1:58.02 (41.02)     2:40.47 (42.45)
        3:21.62 (41.15)     4:03.75 (42.13)     4:45.88 (42.13)     5:24.41 (38.53)
 14 Bidwell, Ian               9 METROPOLITAN         5:20.81    5:25.14  
                  35.83     1:16.05 (40.22)     1:56.67 (40.62)     2:38.10 (41.43)
        3:19.01 (40.91)     4:01.49 (42.48)     4:43.81 (42.32)     5:25.14 (41.33)
 15 Ho, Ian                   10 VIRGINIA             5:25.88    5:26.19  
                  36.22     1:17.72 (41.50)     1:59.64 (41.92)     2:41.53 (41.89)
        3:23.11 (41.58)     4:04.70 (41.59)     4:46.51 (41.81)     5:26.19 (39.68)
 16 Buttigieg, Timothy        10 METROPOLITAN         5:37.39    5:27.05  
                  37.09     1:18.06 (40.97)     1:59.23 (41.17)     2:41.24 (42.01)
        3:22.78 (41.54)     4:06.31 (43.53)     4:47.41 (41.10)     5:27.05 (39.64)
 17 Savidge, Brian             9 CONNECTICUT          5:30.46    5:28.21  
                  37.98     1:20.65 (42.67)     2:02.59 (41.94)     2:45.12 (42.53)
        3:25.91 (40.79)     4:08.34 (42.43)     4:49.50 (41.16)     5:28.21 (38.71)
 18 Russo, Dominic            10 VIRGINIA             5:27.33    5:28.85  
                  37.17     1:18.40 (41.23)     2:00.48 (42.08)     2:42.64 (42.16)
        3:23.38 (40.74)     4:06.79 (43.41)     4:48.66 (41.87)     5:28.85 (40.19)
 19 Bergeron, Connor          10 VIRGINIA             5:27.45    5:29.73  
                  37.00     1:18.88 (41.88)     2:00.33 (41.45)     2:42.17 (41.84)
        3:24.19 (42.02)     4:06.61 (42.42)     4:48.93 (42.32)     5:29.73 (40.80)
 20 Hall, Tyler               10 METROPOLITAN         5:30.83    5:30.24  
                  38.50     1:20.79 (42.29)     2:03.10 (42.31)     2:45.13 (42.03)
        3:26.75 (41.62)     4:09.38 (42.63)     4:50.03 (40.65)     5:30.24 (40.21)
 21 Holmquist, Stephen        10 CONNECTICUT          5:36.30    5:30.45  
                  37.56     1:18.88 (41.32)     2:01.26 (42.38)     2:43.28 (42.02)
        3:25.78 (42.50)     4:08.16 (42.38)     4:50.09 (41.93)     5:30.45 (40.36)
 22 Pawlowicz, Nathan         10 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:35.86    5:31.62  
                  36.17     1:16.68 (40.51)     1:57.60 (40.92)     2:40.56 (42.96)
        3:22.81 (42.25)     4:07.11 (44.30)     4:50.83 (43.72)     5:31.62 (40.79)
 23 Hutton, Griffin           10 NEW JERSEY           5:37.44    5:31.91  
                  37.22     1:19.81 (42.59)     2:03.91 (44.10)     2:44.79 (40.88)
        3:27.96 (43.17)     4:10.25 (42.29)     4:52.68 (42.43)     5:31.91 (39.23)
 24 Bond, Liam                10 NEW  ENGLAND         5:30.48    5:35.07  
                  38.65     1:21.44 (42.79)     2:04.45 (43.01)     2:47.61 (43.16)
        3:31.23 (43.62)     4:13.75 (42.52)     4:55.70 (41.95)     5:35.07 (39.37)
 25 Saunders, Brett            9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:34.35    5:37.32  
                  36.82     1:19.33 (42.51)     2:02.39 (43.06)     2:44.76 (42.37)
        3:28.26 (43.50)     4:11.98 (43.72)     4:55.19 (43.21)     5:37.32 (42.13)
 26 Ledford, Brandon          10 NIAGARA              5:31.99    5:39.31  
                  37.61     1:21.41 (43.80)     2:04.15 (42.74)     2:46.37 (42.22)
        3:31.04 (44.67)     4:14.79 (43.75)     4:57.32 (42.53)     5:39.31 (41.99)
 27 Owens, Ryan               10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:27.76    5:39.32  
                  36.46     1:18.73 (42.27)     2:01.33 (42.60)     2:44.84 (43.51)
        3:29.81 (44.97)     4:15.02 (45.21)     4:58.79 (43.77)     5:39.32 (40.53)
 28 Wakeley, Peter            10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:35.00    5:39.94  
                  37.70     1:20.35 (42.65)     2:03.47 (43.12)     2:46.83 (43.36)
        3:30.58 (43.75)     4:14.22 (43.64)     4:58.91 (44.69)     5:39.94 (41.03)
 29 Terry, Keenan             10 MARYLAND             5:37.46    5:41.43  
                  37.14     1:19.97 (42.83)     2:03.70 (43.73)     2:46.95 (43.25)
        3:30.42 (43.47)     4:14.90 (44.48)     4:58.82 (43.92)     5:41.43 (42.61)
 30 Helm, Hayden              10 VIRGINIA             5:27.12    5:43.10  
                  37.93     1:20.08 (42.15)     2:03.69 (43.61)     2:46.17 (42.48)
        3:29.74 (43.57)     4:14.79 (45.05)     4:59.62 (44.83)     5:43.10 (43.48)
 31 Kessler, Michael          10 METROPOLITAN         5:31.82    5:50.33  
                  39.91     1:23.76 (43.85)     2:09.50 (45.74)     2:54.71 (45.21)
        3:39.77 (45.06)     4:24.59 (44.82)     5:09.35 (44.76)     5:50.33 (40.98)
 32 Zilinskas, Jacob           9 ALLEGHENY MTN.            NT    5:55.28  
                  39.37     1:24.92 (45.55)     2:10.34 (45.42)     2:56.36 (46.02)
        3:41.72 (45.36)     4:28.01 (46.29)     5:12.14 (44.13)     5:55.28 (43.14)
 33 Lacey, Joshua             10 NIAGARA              5:36.83    5:56.05  
                  38.49     1:22.21 (43.72)     2:07.35 (45.14)     2:53.33 (45.98)
        3:41.71 (48.38)     4:27.78 (46.07)     5:14.65 (46.87)     5:56.05 (41.40)
 -- Krum, Hunter              10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:12.79         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seliskar, Andrew          10 POTAMAC VALLEY         34.32      34.22    9  
  2 Kurtz, Michael            10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        36.76      36.29    7  
  3 Bergeron, Connor          10 VIRGINIA               37.73      37.19    6  
  4 Om, John                  10 NEW JERSEY             38.21      37.26    5  
  5 Jacobson, Vadim           10 MARYLAND               37.77      37.34    4  
  6 Dillinger, Thomas         10 CONNECTICUT            37.35      37.63    3  
  7 Shebat, John              10 POTAMAC VALLEY         38.26      37.99    2  
  8 Plaschka, Justin          10 METROPOLITAN           38.51      38.02    1  
  9 Kopecky, Mike             10 POTAMAC VALLEY         38.58      38.17  
 10 Wolfson, Alex             10 NEW JERSEY             39.00      38.32  
 11 Brown, Gavin              10 VIRGINIA               38.77      38.46  
 12 Kirwin, Connor            10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        37.96      38.53  
 13 Keblish, Bryce            10 CONNECTICUT            38.84      38.58  
 14 Ho, Ian                   10 VIRGINIA               38.67      38.59  
 15 Uszynski, Arthur          10 METROPOLITAN           38.50      38.70  
 16 Huffman, Richard          10 CONNECTICUT            38.39      38.71  
 17 Stoll, Justin              9 NEW JERSEY             38.87      38.78  
 18 Haas, Townley             10 VIRGINIA               38.49      38.86  
 19 Guan, Huibo               10 NIAGARA                40.28      38.93  
 20 Musselman, Luke           10 MARYLAND               38.09      38.95  
 21 Ebel, Austin              10 VIRGINIA               37.90      39.02  
 22 Gibbons, Jake             10 CONNECTICUT            39.57      39.48  
 23 Crossland, David           9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        40.24      39.56  
 24 Reynolds, Mitch           10 MARYLAND               38.68      39.61  
 25 Snyder, Adam              10 VIRGINIA               39.74      39.82  
 26 Russo, Dominic            10 VIRGINIA               39.33      39.90  
 27 Varshisky, Samuel         10 METROPOLITAN           39.86      40.09  
 27 Johnson, Leo               9 MARYLAND               40.18      40.09  
 29 Walsh, Garrett            10 POTAMAC VALLEY         39.15      40.11  
 30 Sullivan, Michael         10 POTAMAC VALLEY         39.64      40.20  
 31 Huckstep, Brett           10 VIRGINIA               40.12      40.21  
 32 Attile, Trevor            10 METROPOLITAN           40.18      40.30  
 33 Lacey, Joshua             10 NIAGARA                40.22      40.53  
 34 Terry, Keenan             10 MARYLAND               39.07      40.55  
 35 O'Brien, Wade              9 VIRGINIA               39.74      40.71  
 36 Wakeley, Peter            10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        39.08      40.85  
 37 Patterson, Mark           10 ALLEGHENY MTN.         40.79      40.91  
 38 Montalto, Anthony         10 ALLEGHENY MTN.         40.02      41.04  
 39 Saunders, Brett            9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        39.79      41.19  
 40 Bond, Liam                10 NEW  ENGLAND           41.87      41.82  
 41 Walker, Isaac             10 NEW  ENGLAND              NT      49.16  
 -- Cornish, Jack             10 CONNECTICUT            39.20         NS  
 -- Olson, Hunter             10 NEW  ENGLAND           42.02        SCR  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seliskar, Andrew          10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:17.73    1:15.77    9  
                  37.51     1:15.77 (38.26)                                        
  2 Bergeron, Connor          10 VIRGINIA             1:19.20    1:17.90    7  
                  38.15     1:17.90 (39.75)                                        
  3 Ransford, PJ              10 NIAGARA              1:20.54    1:18.66    6  
                  39.61     1:18.66 (39.05)                                        
  4 Jacobson, Vadim           10 MARYLAND             1:19.71    1:20.12    5  
                  38.96     1:20.12 (41.16)                                        
  5 Plaschka, Justin          10 METROPOLITAN         1:20.79    1:21.03    4  
                  39.17     1:21.03 (41.86)                                        
  6 Colley, Gavin             10 MARYLAND             1:24.77    1:21.20    3  
                  40.10     1:21.20 (41.10)                                        
  7 Dillinger, Thomas         10 CONNECTICUT          1:20.43    1:21.24    2  
                  39.66     1:21.24 (41.58)                                        
  8 Reynolds, Mitch           10 MARYLAND             1:22.83    1:21.39    1  
                  40.36     1:21.39 (41.03)                                        
  9 Helm, Hayden              10 VIRGINIA             1:24.98    1:21.70  
                  39.68     1:21.70 (42.02)                                        
 10 Uszynski, Arthur          10 METROPOLITAN         1:22.15    1:21.84  
                  39.53     1:21.84 (42.31)                                        
 11 Mu, Nicholas              10 METROPOLITAN         1:21.88    1:21.95  
                  39.26     1:21.95 (42.69)                                        
 12 Kirwin, Connor            10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:23.68    1:22.10  
                  39.54     1:22.10 (42.56)                                        
 13 Kopecky, Mike             10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:25.15    1:22.13  
                  40.43     1:22.13 (41.70)                                        
 14 Stoll, Justin              9 NEW JERSEY           1:25.52    1:22.55  
                  39.84     1:22.55 (42.71)                                        
 15 Keblish, Bryce            10 CONNECTICUT          1:26.20    1:22.59  
                  40.11     1:22.59 (42.48)                                        
 16 Tocco, Alec               10 ADIRONDACK           1:23.92    1:22.98  
 17 Jackson, Isaiah           10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:21.64    1:23.16  
                  40.48     1:23.16 (42.68)                                        
 18 Strait, Alexander         10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:22.22    1:23.27  
                  40.62     1:23.27 (42.65)                                        
 19 Musselman, Luke           10 MARYLAND             1:23.26    1:23.53  
                  40.05     1:23.53 (43.48)                                        
 20 Huffman, Richard          10 CONNECTICUT          1:23.28    1:23.56  
                  39.87     1:23.56 (43.69)                                        
 21 Lacey, Joshua             10 NIAGARA              1:25.21    1:23.82  
                  40.49     1:23.82 (43.33)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Wade              9 VIRGINIA             1:23.73    1:24.16  
                  40.15     1:24.16 (44.01)                                        
 23 Wakeley, Peter            10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:25.03    1:24.55  
                  40.96     1:24.55 (43.59)                                        
 24 Wolfson, Alex             10 NEW JERSEY           1:24.19    1:24.74  
                  40.73     1:24.74 (44.01)                                        
 25 Johnson, Leo               9 MARYLAND             1:26.06    1:24.98  
                  42.03     1:24.98 (42.95)                                        
 26 Ho, Ian                   10 VIRGINIA             1:25.81    1:25.07  
                  41.31     1:25.07 (43.76)                                        
 27 Walsh, Garrett            10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:25.26    1:25.99  
                  40.88     1:25.99 (45.11)                                        
 28 Tempkin, Max               9 VIRGINIA             1:25.00    1:26.10  
                  41.33     1:26.10 (44.77)                                        
 29 Sullivan, Michael         10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:25.17    1:26.11  
 30 Bidwell, Ian               9 METROPOLITAN         1:24.84    1:26.16  
                  42.63     1:26.16 (43.53)                                        
 30 Brown, Gavin              10 VIRGINIA             1:24.88    1:26.16  
                  42.50     1:26.16 (43.66)                                        
 32 Russo, Dominic            10 VIRGINIA             1:26.21    1:26.21  
                  41.84     1:26.21 (44.37)                                        
 33 Kurtz, Michael            10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:23.04    1:26.29  
                  40.99     1:26.29 (45.30)                                        
 34 Shebat, John              10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:26.23    1:26.35  
                  42.93     1:26.35 (43.42)                                        
 35 Terry, Keenan             10 MARYLAND             1:24.18    1:26.45  
                  41.12     1:26.45 (45.33)                                        
 36 Montalto, Anthony         10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:28.44    1:26.51  
                  41.50     1:26.51 (45.01)                                        
 37 Hoelting, Zachary         10 MARYLAND             1:25.05    1:26.61  
                  42.32     1:26.61 (44.29)                                        
 38 Ebel, Austin              10 VIRGINIA             1:24.36    1:26.62  
                  42.75     1:26.62 (43.87)                                        
 39 Haas, Townley             10 VIRGINIA             1:26.78    1:26.78  
                  42.54     1:26.78 (44.24)                                        
 40 Saunders, Brett            9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:25.57    1:27.03  
                  42.03     1:27.03 (45.00)                                        
 41 Patterson, Mark           10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:29.99    1:27.28  
                  42.69     1:27.28 (44.59)                                        
 42 Attile, Trevor            10 METROPOLITAN         1:26.33    1:27.44  
                  42.90     1:27.44 (44.54)                                        
 43 Olson, Hunter             10 NEW  ENGLAND         1:30.86    1:27.91  
                  43.81     1:27.91 (44.10)                                        
 44 Kessler, Michael          10 METROPOLITAN         1:26.77    1:28.24  
                  43.72     1:28.24 (44.52)                                        
 45 Bond, Liam                10 NEW  ENGLAND         1:30.78    1:28.71  
                  43.37     1:28.71 (45.34)                                        
 -- Snyder, Adam              10 VIRGINIA             1:24.86         DQ  
                  42.60          DQ (46.09)                                        
 -- Cornish, Jack             10 CONNECTICUT          1:22.99         NS  
 -- Murray, Frank             10 CONNECTICUT          1:26.80         NS  
 -- Krum, Hunter              10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:23.95         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dziopa, Gregory           10 CONNECTICUT            40.07      39.60    9  
  2 Vissering, Carsten        10 POTAMAC VALLEY         39.82      39.91    7  
  3 Helm, Hayden              10 VIRGINIA               40.34      40.14    6  
  4 Om, John                  10 NEW JERSEY             40.27      40.81    5  
  5 Huckstep, Brett           10 VIRGINIA               40.69      40.85    4  
  6 Giuliano, Jonah           10 MARYLAND               41.87      41.04    3  
  7 Husch, Stephen            10 NEW JERSEY             42.56      41.36    2  
  8 Gannon, Tommy             10 CONNECTICUT            44.03      41.71    1  
  9 Mu, Nicholas              10 METROPOLITAN           42.43      42.29  
 10 Cannarozzi, Ralph         10 NEW JERSEY             43.81      42.40  
 11 Dillinger, Thomas         10 CONNECTICUT            41.46      42.62  
 12 Ebobisse, Jeremy          10 POTAMAC VALLEY         43.43      42.64  
 13 Walker, Isaac             10 NEW  ENGLAND           44.64      43.00  
 14 Katz, Zackie              10 NEW JERSEY             43.76      43.44  
 15 Magee, Dylan              10 METROPOLITAN           43.17      43.53  
 16 Donohoe, Ryan             10 POTAMAC VALLEY         42.91      43.64  
 17 DeLuca, Michael           10 CONNECTICUT            45.14      43.86  
 18 Ebel, Austin              10 VIRGINIA               44.74      44.23  
 19 Plaschka, Justin          10 METROPOLITAN           43.97      44.91  
 20 Kurtz, Peter              10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        45.22      45.24  
 21 Milani, Adib              10 POTAMAC VALLEY         45.01      45.67  
 22 Tretter, Spencer           9 ALLEGHENY MTN.         47.37      46.14  
 23 Mangione, David           10 MARYLAND               44.99      46.70  
 24 Hoelting, Zachary         10 MARYLAND               45.46      46.84  
 25 Proper, Andrew            10 POTAMAC VALLEY         45.20      47.50  
 26 Tomsuden, Timothy          9 MARYLAND               45.19      47.71  
 27 Saunders, Brett            9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        45.99      48.14  
 28 Smith, Neal               10 ALLEGHENY MTN.         47.42      48.98  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dziopa, Gregory           10 CONNECTICUT          1:30.01    1:26.10    9  
                  41.59     1:26.10 (44.51)                                        
  2 Vissering, Carsten        10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:30.13    1:27.05    7  
                  41.02     1:27.05 (46.03)                                        
  3 Huckstep, Brett           10 VIRGINIA             1:32.91    1:30.81    6  
                  42.70     1:30.81 (48.11)                                        
  4 Om, John                  10 NEW JERSEY           1:33.30    1:31.46    5  
                  42.97     1:31.46 (48.49)                                        
  5 Mu, Nicholas              10 METROPOLITAN         1:32.17    1:31.53    4  
                  42.88     1:31.53 (48.65)                                        
  6 Walker, Isaac             10 NEW  ENGLAND         1:35.75    1:31.73    3  
                  44.61     1:31.73 (47.12)                                        
  7 Seliskar, Andrew          10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:36.85    1:32.17    2  
                  43.45     1:32.17 (48.72)                                        
  8 Husch, Stephen            10 NEW JERSEY           1:33.89    1:33.22    1  
                  44.48     1:33.22 (48.74)                                        
  9 Helm, Hayden              10 VIRGINIA             1:31.24    1:33.31  
                  43.60     1:33.31 (49.71)                                        
 10 Giuliano, Jonah           10 MARYLAND             1:33.63    1:33.92  
                  43.84     1:33.92 (50.08)                                        
 11 Ebobisse, Jeremy          10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:31.69    1:34.65  
                  45.14     1:34.65 (49.51)                                        
 12 Magee, Dylan              10 METROPOLITAN         1:34.88    1:34.67  
                  45.21     1:34.67 (49.46)                                        
 13 Gannon, Tommy             10 CONNECTICUT          1:36.83    1:34.89  
                  43.88     1:34.89 (51.01)                                        
 14 Cannarozzi, Ralph         10 NEW JERSEY           1:34.65    1:36.90  
                  46.75     1:36.90 (50.15)                                        
 15 Milani, Adib              10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:36.25    1:37.61  
                  46.24     1:37.61 (51.37)                                        
 16 Donohoe, Ryan             10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:37.99    1:37.85  
                  49.30     1:37.85 (48.55)                                        
 17 Katz, Zackie              10 NEW JERSEY           1:36.66    1:39.41  
                  46.15     1:39.41 (53.26)                                        
 18 Tomsuden, Timothy          9 MARYLAND             1:37.54    1:39.61  
                  47.77     1:39.61 (51.84)                                        
 19 Hoelting, Zachary         10 MARYLAND             1:38.18    1:39.64  
                  48.53     1:39.64 (51.11)                                        
 20 Mangione, David           10 MARYLAND             1:37.53    1:41.46  
                  49.14     1:41.46 (52.32)                                        
 21 Jackson, Isaiah           10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:37.96    1:41.97  
                  48.16     1:41.97 (53.81)                                        
 22 Tretter, Spencer           9 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:46.48    1:42.12  
                  49.39     1:42.12 (52.73)                                        
 23 Gallagher, LJ             10 MARYLAND             1:38.50    1:44.15  
 24 Lacey, Joshua             10 NIAGARA              1:43.49    1:44.30  
                  49.65     1:44.30 (54.65)                                        
 25 Patterson, Mark           10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:42.29    1:46.03  
                  49.80     1:46.03 (56.23)                                        
 -- Campbell, Henry           10 VIRGINIA             1:34.66         DQ  
                  45.90          DQ (51.32)                                        
 -- Kurtz, Peter              10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:37.85         DQ  
                  46.11          DQ (51.75)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tragotsis, Nikos          10 POTAMAC VALLEY         33.40      34.12    9  
  2 Plaschka, Justin          10 METROPOLITAN           34.83      34.24    7  
  3 Jackson, Isaiah           10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        35.41      34.76    6  
  4 Om, John                  10 NEW JERSEY             34.84      34.82    5  
  5 Ransford, PJ              10 NIAGARA                34.66      35.23    4  
  6 Haas, Townley             10 VIRGINIA               34.98      35.86    3  
  7 Bergeron, Connor          10 VIRGINIA               36.27      35.91    2  
  8 Ebel, Austin              10 VIRGINIA               35.47      36.02    1  
  9 Musselman, Luke           10 MARYLAND               36.69      36.21  
 10 Buttigieg, Timothy        10 METROPOLITAN           37.84      36.62  
 11 Jacobson, Vadim           10 MARYLAND               38.11      36.63  
 12 Snodderly, Joey           10 POTAMAC VALLEY         36.32      36.72  
 13 Debarros, David           10 VIRGINIA               35.79      36.82  
 14 Savidge, Brian             9 CONNECTICUT            37.68      36.87  
 15 Wu, Kevin                  9 METROPOLITAN           36.11      36.99  
 16 Gonzalez, Noah            10 POTAMAC VALLEY         37.70      37.15  
 17 Ebobisse, Jeremy          10 POTAMAC VALLEY         37.41      37.17  
 18 Byrne, Mark                9 CONNECTICUT            37.96      37.32  
 19 Neidlinger, Greg          10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        37.79      37.42  
 20 Olson, Hunter             10 NEW  ENGLAND           36.21      37.45  
 21 Wainer, Julian            10 POTAMAC VALLEY         37.15      37.55  
 22 Pomajevich, Sam            8 POTAMAC VALLEY         38.04      37.66  
 23 Tempkin, Max               9 VIRGINIA               37.05      37.71  
 24 Hong, Matthew             10 NEW JERSEY             37.20      38.03  
 25 Huckstep, Brett           10 VIRGINIA               37.46      38.12  
 26 Shebat, John              10 POTAMAC VALLEY         37.15      38.21  
 27 Attile, Trevor            10 METROPOLITAN           37.57      38.25  
 28 Ledford, Brandon          10 NIAGARA                36.48      38.31  
 28 Zilinskas, Jacob           9 ALLEGHENY MTN.         37.67      38.31  
 30 Cranford, Tommy           10 MARYLAND               37.27      38.63  
 31 Brown, Gavin              10 VIRGINIA               37.11      38.75  
 32 Raiola, Andrew            10 METROPOLITAN           38.01      38.77  
 33 Kurtz, Michael            10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        37.31      38.91  
 34 Dillinger, Thomas         10 CONNECTICUT            37.51      38.93  
 35 Wakeley, Peter            10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        37.93      39.11  
 36 Wagner, Ryan              10 ALLEGHENY MTN.         37.08      39.36  
 37 Hagan, Josh               10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        37.98      40.24  
 38 Tomsuden, Timothy          9 MARYLAND               37.31      40.26  
 39 Snyder, Adam              10 VIRGINIA               37.61      40.38  
 -- Katz, Zackie              10 NEW JERSEY             37.84         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seliskar, Andrew          10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:13.65    1:13.78    9  
                  35.18     1:13.78 (38.60)                                        
  2 Tragotsis, Nikos          10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:12.91    1:16.27    7  
                  35.20     1:16.27 (41.07)                                        
  3 Ransford, PJ              10 NIAGARA              1:16.36    1:17.07    6  
                  37.04     1:17.07 (40.03)                                        
  4 Tocco, Alec               10 ADIRONDACK           1:19.52    1:17.58    5  
                  36.69     1:17.58 (40.89)                                        
  5 Savidge, Patrick          10 CONNECTICUT          1:20.79    1:19.16    4  
                  38.24     1:19.16 (40.92)                                        
  6 Jackson, Isaiah           10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:20.20    1:19.93    3  
                  38.11     1:19.93 (41.82)                                        
  7 Bergeron, Connor          10 VIRGINIA             1:23.02    1:20.13    2  
                  36.70     1:20.13 (43.43)                                        
  8 Snodderly, Joey           10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:23.17    1:20.94    1  
  9 Reynolds, Mitch           10 MARYLAND             1:24.35    1:21.62  
                  38.43     1:21.62 (43.19)                                        
 10 Bidwell, Ian               9 METROPOLITAN         1:24.86    1:22.93  
                  38.23     1:22.93 (44.70)                                        
 11 Plaschka, Justin          10 METROPOLITAN         1:20.95    1:23.07  
                  39.19     1:23.07 (43.88)                                        
 12 Strait, Alexander         10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:20.50    1:23.24  
                  39.97     1:23.24 (43.27)                                        
 13 Colley, Gavin             10 MARYLAND             1:25.59    1:23.97  
                  39.45     1:23.97 (44.52)                                        
 14 Wainer, Julian            10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:27.10    1:24.09  
                  39.75     1:24.09 (44.34)                                        
 15 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 METROPOLITAN         1:23.40    1:24.10  
                  38.68     1:24.10 (45.42)                                        
 16 Crossland, David           9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:25.41    1:24.67  
                  39.15     1:24.67 (45.52)                                        
 17 Wakeley, Peter            10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:23.64    1:25.80  
                  40.96     1:25.80 (44.84)                                        
 18 Nicholas, Matthew         10 NEW JERSEY           1:27.04    1:26.74  
                  39.86     1:26.74 (46.88)                                        
 19 Spektor, Ariel             8 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:27.52    1:26.86  
                  40.17     1:26.86 (46.69)                                        
 20 Pawlowicz, Nathan         10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:29.44    1:26.87  
                  40.16     1:26.87 (46.71)                                        
 21 Holmquist, Stephen        10 CONNECTICUT          1:27.80    1:27.00  
                  40.44     1:27.00 (46.56)                                        
 22 Jacobson, Vadim           10 MARYLAND             1:29.05    1:27.40  
                  40.38     1:27.40 (47.02)                                        
 23 Campbell, Henry           10 VIRGINIA             1:25.00    1:27.79  
                  40.99     1:27.79 (46.80)                                        
 24 Attile, Trevor            10 METROPOLITAN         1:29.12    1:27.98  
                  40.49     1:27.98 (47.49)                                        
 25 Ritz, Sam                 10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:25.47    1:28.01  
                  40.93     1:28.01 (47.08)                                        
 25 Hong, Matthew             10 NEW JERSEY           1:29.98    1:28.01  
                  40.93     1:28.01 (47.08)                                        
 27 Ledford, Brandon          10 NIAGARA              1:23.19    1:28.18  
                  41.30     1:28.18 (46.88)                                        
 28 Brown, Gavin              10 VIRGINIA             1:25.51    1:28.39  
                  42.03     1:28.39 (46.36)                                        
 29 Wu, Kevin                  9 METROPOLITAN         1:27.01    1:28.40  
                  40.96     1:28.40 (47.44)                                        
 30 Savidge, Brian             9 CONNECTICUT          1:23.11    1:28.67  
                  40.59     1:28.67 (48.08)                                        
 31 Pomajevich, Sam            8 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:25.40    1:28.73  
                  41.91     1:28.73 (46.82)                                        
 32 Gibbons, Jake             10 CONNECTICUT          1:29.84    1:28.81  
                  41.74     1:28.81 (47.07)                                        
 33 Davidson, Chris           10 NEW JERSEY           1:28.38    1:29.71  
                  44.31     1:29.71 (45.40)                                        
 34 Cannarozzi, Ralph         10 NEW JERSEY           1:28.99    1:30.03  
                  40.18     1:30.03 (49.85)                                        
 35 Olson, Hunter             10 NEW  ENGLAND         1:29.81    1:30.29  
                  41.52     1:30.29 (48.77)                                        
 36 Hagan, Josh               10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:29.84    1:30.42  
                  41.82     1:30.42 (48.60)                                        
 37 Feurer, Jason             10 MARYLAND             1:29.29    1:31.59  
                  42.07     1:31.59 (49.52)                                        
 38 Zilinskas, Jacob           9 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:32.76    1:32.92  
                  41.92     1:32.92 (51.00)                                        
 39 Debarros, David           10 VIRGINIA             1:29.53    1:34.32  
                  42.40     1:34.32 (51.92)                                        
 40 Wagner, Ryan              10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:32.35    1:36.49  
                  44.96     1:36.49 (51.53)                                        
 -- Krum, Hunter              10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:24.59         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seliskar, Andrew          10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:45.15    2:44.23    9  
                  35.36     1:17.88 (42.52)     2:07.17 (49.29)     2:44.23 (37.06)
  2 Savidge, Patrick          10 CONNECTICUT          2:51.64    2:46.38    7  
                  37.64     1:21.41 (43.77)     2:11.37 (49.96)     2:46.38 (35.01)
  3 Mu, Nicholas              10 METROPOLITAN         2:50.45    2:47.32    6  
                  36.36     1:18.77 (42.41)     2:09.01 (50.24)     2:47.32 (38.31)
  4 Campbell, Henry           10 VIRGINIA             2:48.65    2:47.36    5  
                  39.97     1:22.56 (42.59)     2:11.44 (48.88)     2:47.36 (35.92)
  5 Colley, Gavin             10 MARYLAND             2:49.96    2:49.80    4  
                  38.74     1:21.15 (42.41)     2:11.11 (49.96)     2:49.80 (38.69)
  6 Tocco, Alec               10 ADIRONDACK           2:54.19    2:50.67    3  
                  36.89     1:19.94 (43.05)     2:13.58 (53.64)     2:50.67 (37.09)
  7 Ransford, PJ              10 NIAGARA              2:54.73    2:51.58    2  
                  36.90     1:20.95 (44.05)     2:16.38 (55.43)     2:51.58 (35.20)
  8 Bidwell, Ian               9 METROPOLITAN         2:56.84    2:53.08    1  
                  38.97     1:23.64 (44.67)     2:15.75 (52.11)     2:53.08 (37.33)
  9 Tragotsis, Nikos          10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:49.17    2:53.82  
                  36.26     1:20.37 (44.11)     2:14.13 (53.76)     2:53.82 (39.69)
 10 Reynolds, Mitch           10 MARYLAND             2:57.61    2:53.84  
                  38.81     1:21.47 (42.66)     2:16.61 (55.14)     2:53.84 (37.23)
 11 Bergeron, Connor          10 VIRGINIA             2:51.14    2:55.09  
                  37.90     1:21.78 (43.88)     2:16.46 (54.68)     2:55.09 (38.63)
 12 Vissering, Carsten        10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:58.28    2:55.19  
                  38.16     1:26.03 (47.87)     2:17.15 (51.12)     2:55.19 (38.04)
 13 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 METROPOLITAN         2:57.22    2:56.01  
                  38.96     1:25.14 (46.18)     2:19.46 (54.32)     2:56.01 (36.55)
 14 Buttigieg, Timothy        10 METROPOLITAN         3:00.57    2:56.25  
                  38.30     1:26.18 (47.88)     2:18.04 (51.86)     2:56.25 (38.21)
 15 Gannon, Tommy             10 CONNECTICUT          2:58.43    2:56.44  
                  38.70     1:23.00 (44.30)     2:17.13 (54.13)     2:56.44 (39.31)
 16 Shebat, John              10 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:01.58    2:59.45  
                  40.15     1:26.73 (46.58)     2:21.91 (55.18)     2:59.45 (37.54)
 17 Jacobson, Vadim           10 MARYLAND             3:02.80    3:01.19  
                  39.49     1:23.37 (43.88)     2:21.45 (58.08)     3:01.19 (39.74)
 18 Hutton, Griffin           10 NEW JERSEY           3:09.62    3:01.54  
                  40.19     1:28.60 (48.41)     2:24.69 (56.09)     3:01.54 (36.85)
 19 Uszynski, Arthur          10 METROPOLITAN         3:03.40    3:01.73  
                  40.26     1:23.91 (43.65)     2:21.77 (57.86)     3:01.73 (39.96)
 20 Wu, Kevin                  9 METROPOLITAN         3:00.59    3:02.90  
                  39.27     1:26.24 (46.97)     2:23.00 (56.76)     3:02.90 (39.90)
 21 Saunders, Brett            9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      3:00.62    3:02.97  
                  41.61     1:26.67 (45.06)     2:22.94 (56.27)     3:02.97 (40.03)
 22 Savidge, Brian             9 CONNECTICUT          3:03.08    3:03.41  
                  40.97     1:29.12 (48.15)     2:23.94 (54.82)     3:03.41 (39.47)
 23 Cranford, Tommy           10 MARYLAND             3:02.64    3:06.62  
                  41.80     1:29.14 (47.34)     2:25.85 (56.71)     3:06.62 (40.77)
 24 Wolfson, Alex             10 NEW JERSEY           3:07.83    3:06.93  
                  40.65     1:26.86 (46.21)   2:27.25 (1:00.39)     3:06.93 (39.68)
 25 Wakeley, Peter            10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      3:02.78    3:07.04  
                  41.04     1:28.42 (47.38)     2:27.86 (59.44)     3:07.04 (39.18)
 26 Smith, Neal               10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       3:08.99    3:10.70  
                  46.74     1:36.50 (49.76)     2:31.21 (54.71)     3:10.70 (39.49)
 27 Corby, CJ                 10 NIAGARA              3:11.43    3:12.11  
                  45.61     1:32.79 (47.18)     2:31.49 (58.70)     3:12.11 (40.62)
 28 Patterson, Mark           10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       3:16.29    3:15.82  
                  45.39     1:34.40 (49.01)     2:31.56 (57.16)     3:15.82 (44.26)
 29 Walker, Isaac             10 NEW  ENGLAND         3:13.36    3:16.15  
                  45.36     1:40.08 (54.72)     2:31.19 (51.11)     3:16.15 (44.96)
 -- Helm, Hayden              10 VIRGINIA             3:02.66         DQ  
                  42.81     1:27.53 (44.72)     2:25.45 (57.92)          DQ (39.21)
 -- Cornish, Jack             10 CONNECTICUT          3:01.47         NS  
 -- Krum, Hunter              10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:53.53         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                     2:06.00    2:07.92   18  
     1) Seliskar, Andrew 10             2) Vissering, Carsten 10          
     3) Walsh, Garrett 10               4) Ebobisse, Jeremy 10            
                                  30.76 ( )     1:03.24 (32.48)     1:36.00 (32.76)
        2:07.92 (31.92)                                                            
  2 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                           2:06.87    2:08.83   14  
     1) Haas, Townley 10                2) Russo, Dominic 10              
     3) Ho, Ian 10                      4) Campbell, Henry 10             
                                  32.15 ( )     1:05.77 (33.62)     1:37.00 (31.23)
        2:08.83 (31.83)                                                            
  3 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                       2:10.00    2:09.78   12  
     1) Buttigieg, Timothy 10           2) DiGiacomo, Daniel 10           
     3) Bidwell, Ian 9                  4) Plaschka, Justin 10            
                                  32.47 ( )     1:05.05 (32.58)     1:37.87 (32.82)
        2:09.78 (31.91)                                                            
  4 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         2:09.88    2:10.42   10  
     1) Wolfson, Alex 10                2) Husch, Stephen 10              
     3) Cannarozzi, Ralph 10            4) Om, John 10                    
                                                    1:05.13 ( )     1:40.28 (35.15)
        2:10.42 (30.14)                                                            
  5 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                        2:10.01    2:10.43    8  
     1) Gannon, Tommy 10                2) Dziopa, Gregory 10             
     3) Keblish, Bryce 10               4) Savidge, Patrick 10            
                  32.54     1:06.24 (33.70)     1:39.47 (33.23)     2:05.03 (25.56)
         2:10.43 (5.40)                                                            
  6 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:11.00    2:11.32    6  
     1) Strait, Alexander 10            2) Snodderly, Joey 10             
     3) Shebat, John 10                 4) Tragotsis, Nikos 10            
                                  32.56 ( )     1:05.40 (32.84)     1:38.01 (32.61)
        2:11.32 (33.31)                                                            
  7 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                           2:14.09    2:14.40    4  
     1) Tempkin, Max 9                  2) Debarros, David 10             
     3) Snyder, Adam 10                 4) Ebel, Austin 10                
                  33.57     1:07.79 (34.22)     1:40.99 (33.20)     2:14.40 (33.41)
  8 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                       2:18.00    2:15.15    2  
     1) Mu, Nicholas 10                 2) Uszynski, Arthur 10            
     3) Hall, Tyler 10                  4) Wu, Kevin 9                    
                  33.13     1:06.86 (33.73)     1:42.32 (35.46)     2:15.15 (32.83)
  9 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                           2:13.00    2:15.20  
     1) Anderson, Conner 10             2) Terry, Keenan 10               
     3) Reynolds, Mitch 10              4) Musselman, Luke 10             
                                  34.38 ( )     1:09.42 (35.04)     1:42.07 (32.65)
        2:15.20 (33.13)                                                            
 10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 2:14.04    2:16.17  
     1) Zilinskas, Jacob 9              2) Montalto, Anthony 10           
     3) Wagner, Ryan 10                 4) Tretter, Spencer 9             
                  33.45     1:09.03 (35.58)     1:42.97 (33.94)     2:16.17 (33.20)
 11 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                            2:16.18    2:16.34  
     1) Ransford, PJ 10                 2) Ledford, Brandon 10            
     3) Lacey, Joshua 10                4) Guan, Huibo 10                 
                  33.23     1:06.67 (33.44)     1:42.49 (35.82)     2:16.34 (33.85)
 12 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                           2:16.00    2:19.36  
     1) Cranford, Tommy 10              2) Hoelting, Zachary 10           
     3) Johnson, Leo 9                  4) Giuliano, Jonah 10             
                  35.07     1:09.61 (34.54)     1:44.85 (35.24)     2:19.36 (34.51)
 13 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                        2:17.27    2:19.43  
     1) Holmquist, Stephen 10           2) Huffman, Richard 10            
     3) Wilson, Chris 10                4) Savidge, Brian 9               
                  35.63     1:09.75 (34.12)     1:45.73 (35.98)     2:19.43 (33.70)
 14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                    2:12.88    2:19.59  
     1) Owens, Ryan 10                  2) Saunders, Brett 9              
     3) Kurtz, Michael 10               4) Jackson, Isaiah 10             
                                  34.20 ( )     1:09.88 (35.68)     1:46.12 (36.24)
        2:19.59 (33.47)                                                            
 15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                    2:19.16    2:24.98  
     1) Kurtz, Peter 10                 2) Hagan, Josh 10                 
     3) Kirwin, Connor 10               4) Wakeley, Peter 10              
                  38.07     1:13.74 (35.67)     1:49.40 (35.66)     2:24.98 (35.58)
 -- NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         2:18.06         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:33.00    4:40.03   18  
     1) Seliskar, Andrew 10             2) Vissering, Carsten 10          
     3) Strait, Alexander 10            4) Snodderly, Joey 10             
                  31.80   1:06.96 (1:06.96)     1:41.28 (34.32)   2:18.12 (1:11.16)
        2:52.18 (34.06)   3:29.27 (1:11.15)     4:03.30 (34.03)   4:40.03 (1:10.76)
  2 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                        4:39.85    4:41.75   14  
     1) Dillinger, Thomas 10            2) Dziopa, Gregory 10             
     3) Gannon, Tommy 10                4) Savidge, Patrick 10            
                  33.53   1:11.72 (1:11.72)     1:46.26 (34.54)   2:24.59 (1:12.87)
        2:57.49 (32.90)   3:35.92 (1:11.33)     4:07.65 (31.73)   4:41.75 (1:05.83)
  3 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                           4:43.33    4:47.74   12  
     1) Haas, Townley 10                2) Helm, Hayden 10                
     3) Ho, Ian 10                      4) Campbell, Henry 10             
                  34.21   1:11.44 (1:11.44)     1:46.17 (34.73)   2:25.87 (1:14.43)
        3:00.22 (34.35)   3:38.33 (1:12.46)     4:12.03 (33.70)   4:47.74 (1:09.41)
  4 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                       4:50.00    4:48.67   10  
     1) Mu, Nicholas 10                 2) Buttigieg, Timothy 10          
     3) Uszynski, Arthur 10             4) DiGiacomo, Daniel 10           
                  33.89   1:10.81 (1:10.81)     1:45.34 (34.53)   2:23.66 (1:12.85)
        2:58.49 (34.83)   3:38.02 (1:14.36)     4:11.68 (33.66)   4:48.67 (1:10.65)
  5 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                           4:51.00    4:55.74    8  
     1) Reynolds, Mitch 10              2) Hoelting, Zachary 10           
     3) Terry, Keenan 10                4) Colley, Gavin 10               
                  35.01   1:12.84 (1:12.84)     1:47.77 (34.93)   2:26.35 (1:13.51)
        3:02.58 (36.23)   3:43.39 (1:17.04)     4:18.20 (34.81)   4:55.74 (1:12.35)
  6 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         4:53.50    4:55.75    6  
     1) Om, John 10                     2) Wolfson, Alex 10               
     3) Hutton, Griffin 10              4) Cannarozzi, Ralph 10           
                                                      33.15 ( )         1:11.10 ( )
        1:45.22 (34.12)   3:38.62 (2:27.52)     4:16.17 (37.55)   4:55.75 (1:17.13)
  7 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:45.00    4:56.57    4  
     1) Tragotsis, Nikos 10             2) Walsh, Garrett 10              
     3) Shebat, John 10                 4) Wainer, Julian 10              
                              35.20 (35.20)   1:46.98 (1:11.78)   2:27.51 (1:52.31)
        3:02.97 (35.46)   3:41.62 (1:14.11)     4:17.61 (35.99)   4:56.57 (1:14.95)
  8 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                       4:55.00    4:56.87    2  
     1) Bidwell, Ian 9                  2) Hall, Tyler 10                 
     3) Wu, Kevin 9                     4) Plaschka, Justin 10            
                              35.64 (35.64)   1:50.51 (1:14.87)   2:28.23 (1:52.59)
        3:03.59 (35.36)   3:43.06 (1:14.83)     4:17.11 (34.05)   4:56.87 (1:13.81)
  9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                    4:50.10    5:00.95  
     1) Owens, Ryan 10                  2) Wakeley, Peter 10              
     3) Minka, Jake 10                  4) Jackson, Isaiah 10             
                              34.95 (34.95)   1:50.05 (1:15.10)   2:32.21 (1:57.26)
        3:07.12 (34.91)   3:47.80 (1:15.59)     4:22.28 (34.48)   5:00.95 (1:13.15)
 10 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                            4:58.36    5:01.15  
     1) Ledford, Brandon 10             2) Ransford, PJ 10                
     3) Lacey, Joshua 10                4) Guan, Huibo 10                 
                  35.24   1:11.74 (1:11.74)     1:48.52 (36.78)   2:28.40 (1:16.66)
        3:03.76 (35.36)   3:44.52 (1:16.12)     4:20.91 (36.39)   5:01.15 (1:16.63)
 11 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                           4:56.00    5:02.74  
     1) Anderson, Conner 10             2) Feurer, Jason 10               
     3) Cranford, Tommy 10              4) Jacobson, Vadim 10             
                              35.00 (35.00)   1:51.31 (1:16.31)   2:33.09 (1:58.09)
        3:09.67 (36.58)   3:49.57 (1:16.48)     4:24.13 (34.56)   5:02.74 (1:13.17)
 12 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                        5:00.12    5:05.14  
     1) Savidge, Brian 9                2) Holmquist, Stephen 10          
     3) Wilson, Chris 10                4) Byrne, Mark 9                  
                  36.72   1:15.66 (1:15.66)     1:52.27 (36.61)   2:32.63 (1:16.97)
        3:09.59 (36.96)   3:49.53 (1:16.90)     4:24.87 (35.34)   5:05.14 (1:15.61)
 13 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                           4:58.92    5:06.96  
     1) Russo, Dominic 10               2) Debarros, David 10             
     3) Tempkin, Max 9                  4) Ebel, Austin 10                
                  34.65   1:13.44 (1:13.44)     1:51.53 (38.09)   2:34.97 (1:21.53)
        3:09.98 (35.01)   3:49.21 (1:14.24)     4:25.33 (36.12)   5:06.96 (1:17.75)
 14 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 5:05.93    5:09.78  
     1) Wagner, Ryan 10                 2) Zilinskas, Jacob 9             
     3) Tretter, Spencer 9              4) Smith, Neal 10                 
                  36.88   1:17.55 (1:17.55)     1:55.13 (37.58)   2:36.26 (1:18.71)
        3:12.56 (36.30)   3:54.42 (1:18.16)     4:31.51 (37.09)   5:09.78 (1:15.36)
 15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                    5:05.42    5:10.19  
     1) Saunders, Brett 9               2) Spektor, Ariel 8               
     3) Drexler, Will 10                4) Neidlinger, Greg 10            
                              36.18 (36.18)   1:54.30 (1:18.12)   2:35.45 (1:59.27)
        3:11.87 (36.42)   3:53.47 (1:18.02)     4:29.17 (35.70)   5:10.19 (1:16.72)
 16 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         5:07.57    5:12.50  
     1) Husch, Stephen 10               2) Katz, Zackie 10                
     3) Hong, Matthew 10                4) Davidson, Chris 10             
                                                      33.69 ( )         1:12.49 ( )
        1:49.16 (36.67)   3:09.11 (1:56.62)   4:30.82 (1:21.71)   5:12.50 (2:03.39)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                     2:16.00    2:24.33   18  
     1) Seliskar, Andrew 10             2) Vissering, Carsten 10          
     3) Tragotsis, Nikos 10             4) Snodderly, Joey 10             
                  34.80     1:16.63 (41.83)     1:51.24 (34.61)     2:24.33 (33.09)
  2 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                           2:24.27    2:26.90   14  
     1) Bergeron, Connor 10             2) Helm, Hayden 10                
     3) Haas, Townley 10                4) Ho, Ian 10                     
                  38.88     1:19.53 (40.65)     1:55.18 (35.65)     2:26.90 (31.72)
  3 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                        2:26.89    2:27.85   12  
     1) Dillinger, Thomas 10            2) Dziopa, Gregory 10             
     3) Savidge, Brian 9                4) Savidge, Patrick 10            
                  40.08     1:20.70 (40.62)     1:57.03 (36.33)     2:27.85 (30.82)
  4 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                       2:28.00    2:28.04   10  
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 10             2) Mu, Nicholas 10                
     3) Plaschka, Justin 10             4) Bidwell, Ian 9                 
                  38.47     1:21.08 (42.61)     1:55.72 (34.64)     2:28.04 (32.32)
  5 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                           2:29.00    2:28.53    8  
     1) Jacobson, Vadim 10              2) Giuliano, Jonah 10             
     3) Reynolds, Mitch 10              4) Musselman, Luke 10             
                  36.57     1:19.35 (42.78)     1:55.32 (35.97)     2:28.53 (33.21)
  6 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         2:28.49    2:28.78    6  
     1) Stoll, Justin 9                 2) Husch, Stephen 10              
     3) Om, John 10                     4) Wolfson, Alex 10               
                  39.22     1:21.99 (42.77)     1:57.07 (35.08)     2:28.78 (31.71)
  7 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:20.00    2:32.35    4  
     1) Shebat, John 10                 2) Donohoe, Ryan 10               
     3) Strait, Alexander 10            4) Walsh, Garrett 10              
                  39.46     1:23.35 (43.89)     1:59.82 (36.47)     2:32.35 (32.53)
  8 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                           2:26.14    2:32.70    2  
     1) Ebel, Austin 10                 2) Huckstep, Brett 10             
     3) Debarros, David 10              4) Campbell, Henry 10             
                                1:33.16 ( )     2:13.85 (40.69)     2:32.70 (18.85)
  9 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                        2:34.74    2:33.45  
     1) Huffman, Richard 10             2) DeLuca, Michael 10             
     3) Byrne, Mark 9                   4) Gannon, Tommy 10               
                  38.97     1:23.78 (44.81)     2:02.30 (38.52)     2:33.45 (31.15)
 10 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                       2:36.00    2:33.46  
     1) Varshisky, Samuel 10            2) Magee, Dylan 10                
     3) Wu, Kevin 9                     4) Buttigieg, Timothy 10          
                  40.91     1:23.93 (43.02)     2:01.30 (37.37)     2:33.46 (32.16)
 11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                    2:30.75    2:33.84  
     1) Kurtz, Michael 10               2) Kurtz, Peter 10                
     3) Jackson, Isaiah 10              4) Owens, Ryan 10                 
                  40.12     1:27.06 (46.94)     2:00.95 (33.89)     2:33.84 (32.89)
 12 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                            2:35.84    2:36.16  
     1) Guan, Huibo 10                  2) Lacey, Joshua 10               
     3) Ransford, PJ 10                 4) Ledford, Brandon 10            
                  39.68     1:26.56 (46.88)     2:02.86 (36.30)     2:36.16 (33.30)
 13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                    2:35.25    2:38.79  
     1) Kirwin, Connor 10               2) Saunders, Brett 9              
     3) Wakeley, Peter 10               4) Neidlinger, Greg 10            
                  39.91     1:27.25 (47.34)     2:05.26 (38.01)     2:38.79 (33.53)
 14 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                           2:34.00    2:39.28  
     1) Terry, Keenan 10                2) Colley, Gavin 10               
     3) Cranford, Tommy 10              4) Anderson, Conner 10            
                  40.83     1:25.17 (44.34)     2:05.24 (40.07)     2:39.28 (34.04)
 15 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 2:37.71    2:40.04  
     1) Montalto, Anthony 10            2) Tretter, Spencer 9             
     3) Wagner, Ryan 10                 4) Zilinskas, Jacob 9             
                  41.65     1:26.81 (45.16)     2:06.10 (39.29)     2:40.04 (33.94)
 -- NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         2:36.26         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                     5:10.00    5:13.58   18  
     1) Seliskar, Andrew 10             2) Vissering, Carsten 10          
     3) Tragotsis, Nikos 10             4) Strait, Alexander 10           
                                                      37.31 ( )         1:16.44 ( )
        1:58.84 (42.40)   2:46.61 (1:30.17)     3:22.76 (36.15)   5:13.58 (2:26.97)
  2 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                        5:21.07    5:19.05   14  
     1) Keblish, Bryce 10               2) Dziopa, Gregory 10             
     3) Savidge, Brian 9                4) Savidge, Patrick 10            
                  40.57   1:22.57 (1:22.57)     2:04.36 (41.79)   2:51.68 (1:29.11)
        3:28.91 (37.23)   4:11.02 (1:19.34)     4:43.34 (32.32)   5:19.05 (1:08.03)
  3 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                       5:26.00    5:27.46   12  
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 10             2) Mu, Nicholas 10                
     3) Plaschka, Justin 10             4) DiGiacomo, Daniel 10           
                                                      40.57 ( )         1:23.64 ( )
        1:45.11 (21.47)   4:17.15 (2:53.51)     4:50.59 (33.44)   5:27.46 (1:10.31)
  4 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                           5:24.93    5:27.96   10  
     1) Helm, Hayden 10                 2) Huckstep, Brett 10             
     3) Bergeron, Connor 10             4) Campbell, Henry 10             
                  39.80   1:22.73 (1:22.73)     2:05.50 (42.77)   2:57.31 (1:34.58)
        3:33.59 (36.28)   4:18.54 (1:21.23)     4:51.79 (33.25)   5:27.96 (1:09.42)
  5 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                           5:27.00    5:32.86    8  
     1) Jacobson, Vadim 10              2) Reynolds, Mitch 10             
     3) Musselman, Luke 10              4)                                
                              39.42 (39.42)     1:21.23 (41.81)   1:43.81 (1:04.39)
        2:04.74 (20.93)   2:55.10 (1:11.29)   4:53.00 (1:57.90)   5:32.86 (2:37.76)
  6 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         5:34.91    5:39.09    6  
     1) Wolfson, Alex 10                2) Husch, Stephen 10              
     3) Om, John 10                     4) Hutton, Griffin 10             
                  42.50   1:27.57 (1:27.57)     2:11.46 (43.89)   3:01.68 (1:34.11)
        3:39.32 (37.64)   4:26.19 (1:24.51)     5:00.71 (34.52)   5:39.09 (1:12.90)
  7 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                     5:24.00    5:39.43    4  
     1) Kopecky, Mike 10                2) Ebobisse, Jeremy 10            
     3) Snodderly, Joey 10              4) Shebat, John 10                
                  41.81   1:25.74 (1:25.74)     2:11.17 (45.43)   3:02.21 (1:36.47)
        3:39.67 (37.46)   4:24.66 (1:22.45)     5:00.04 (35.38)   5:39.43 (1:14.77)
  8 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                       5:45.00    5:43.71    2  
     1) Attile, Trevor 10               2) Magee, Dylan 10                
     3) Bidwell, Ian 9                  4) Buttigieg, Timothy 10          
                              43.01 (43.01)     1:27.88 (44.87)   2:14.25 (1:31.24)
        3:03.82 (49.57)   3:43.07 (1:28.82)     4:29.17 (46.10)   5:43.71 (2:00.64)
  9 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                           5:37.01    5:46.57  
     1) O'Brien, Wade 9                 2) Ebel, Austin 10                
     3) Brown, Gavin 10                 4) Haas, Townley 10               
                  42.26   1:27.18 (1:27.18)     2:12.79 (45.61)   3:05.33 (1:38.15)
        3:46.84 (41.51)   4:33.77 (1:28.44)     5:07.77 (34.00)   5:46.57 (1:12.80)
 10 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                           5:38.00    5:52.39  
     1) Terry, Keenan 10                2) Colley, Gavin 10               
     3) Feurer, Jason 10                4) Cranford, Tommy 10             
                  42.62   1:28.07 (1:28.07)     2:14.13 (46.06)   3:04.27 (1:36.20)
        3:45.48 (41.21)   4:35.90 (1:31.63)     5:11.51 (35.61)   5:52.39 (1:16.49)
 11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                    5:39.36    5:54.65  
     1) Wakeley, Peter 10               2) Kurtz, Michael 10              
     3) Crossland, David 9              4) Hagan, Josh 10                 
                  43.02   1:26.76 (1:26.76)     2:15.24 (48.48)   3:12.32 (1:45.56)
        3:51.80 (39.48)   4:37.36 (1:25.04)     5:14.65 (37.29)   5:54.65 (1:17.29)
 12 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                            5:41.13    5:56.81  
     1) Guan, Huibo 10                  2) Lacey, Joshua 10               
     3) Ransford, PJ 10                 4) Ledford, Brandon 10            
                  42.03   1:25.19 (1:25.19)     2:18.53 (53.34)   3:21.33 (1:56.14)
        3:59.15 (37.82)   4:41.59 (1:20.26)     5:16.61 (35.02)   5:56.81 (1:15.22)
 13 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 5:57.20    6:01.96  
     1) Montalto, Anthony 10            2) Tretter, Spencer 9             
     3) Wagner, Ryan 10                 4) Smith, Neal 10                 
                  43.87   1:29.70 (1:29.70)     2:17.11 (47.41)   3:11.27 (1:41.57)
        3:55.61 (44.34)   4:46.20 (1:34.93)     5:22.08 (35.88)   6:01.96 (1:15.76)
 -- MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                    5:33.30         DQ  
     1) Kirwin, Connor 10               2) Kurtz, Peter 10                
     3) Jackson, Isaiah 10              4) Saunders, Brett 9              
                                                      39.77 ( )         1:22.18 ( )
        2:10.46 (48.28)   3:05.97 (1:43.79)   5:03.74 (1:57.77)        DQ (2:40.21)
 -- CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                        5:38.90         NS  
     1) Huffman, Richard 10             2) Gannon, Tommy 10               
     3) Holmquist, Stephen 10           4) Eigner, Andrew 10              
 -- NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                        5:31.08         NS  
 -- NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         5:45.13         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kowalsky, Austin          12 METROPOLITAN           27.16      26.62    9  
  2 Yang, William             12 MARYLAND               27.93      27.49    7  
  3 Gibson, Matthew           12 POTAMAC VALLEY         28.20      27.56    6  
  4 Conger, Jack              12 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.74      27.69    5  
  5 Owens, Evan               12 POTAMAC VALLEY         28.68      27.74    4  
  6 Johnston, Cameron         12 VIRGINIA               27.92      27.78    3  
  7 Chung, David              12 NEW JERSEY             28.01      28.79    2  
  8 McCurdy, Christian        12 ALLEGHENY MTN.         28.66      28.83    1  
Preliminaries
  9 Durand, Kyle              12 NEW  ENGLAND           28.76         J   
 10 Marston, Geoff            12 VIRGINIA               28.76         J   
 11 Hubbard, Antony           12 NEW  ENGLAND           28.77             
 12 Bailey, Michael           12 VIRGINIA               28.97             
 13 Fierro Joyce, Billy       12 METROPOLITAN           29.20             
 14 Shields, Brandon          12 METROPOLITAN           29.23             
 15 Sherwood, Ian             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        29.27             
 16 Stallings, Curtis         12 VIRGINIA               29.30             
 16 Kim, Bill                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.30             
 18 Bradley, Kevin            12 NEW  ENGLAND           29.31             
 19 Tobey, Kevin              12 NIAGARA                29.32             
 20 Martin, Joe               12 NIAGARA                29.33             
 21 Domagala, Michael         11 METROPOLITAN           29.40             
 22 Stanhope, Collin          12 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.41             
 23 Bieda, Joey               12 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.46             
 23 Middleton, Shea           12 CONNECTICUT            29.46             
 25 McGovern, Tom             12 VIRGINIA               29.57             
 26 Espinoza, Carlos          12 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.58             
 27 Flynn, Patrick            12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        29.59             
 28 Ke, Kenneth               12 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.61             
 29 Lin, Kevin                12 METROPOLITAN           29.63             
 30 Gould, Tyler              12 CONNECTICUT            29.64             
 31 Silverman, Ian            11 MARYLAND               29.69             
 32 Boley, Nathaniel          12 CONNECTICUT            29.75             
 33 Yarberough, Darnell       12 MARYLAND               29.77             
 34 Kopp, Jeffrey             11 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.79             
 35 Kim, John                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.83             
 36 Arora, Arjun              12 NEW JERSEY             29.93             
 37 Davis, Gannon             12 CONNECTICUT            30.02             
 38 Pomajevich, Matthew       12 POTAMAC VALLEY         30.03             
 39 Nicholson, Ryan           11 NIAGARA                30.05             
 40 Normoyle, Michael         12 NEW  ENGLAND           30.09             
 41 Berger, Jordan            11 CONNECTICUT            30.15             
 42 McLaughlin, Declan        12 NIAGARA                30.20             
 43 Ferguson, Peter           12 VIRGINIA               30.24             
 44 Tomenchok, Derek          12 VIRGINIA               30.26             
 45 Guerci, Michael           12 NEW JERSEY             30.30             
 46 Benallal, Alec            12 CONNECTICUT            30.35             
 47 Hyman, Zachary            12 NEW JERSEY             30.43             
 47 Romano, Gabriel           12 NIAGARA                30.43             
 47 Denning, John             12 VIRGINIA               30.43             
 50 Luo, Victor               12 NEW JERSEY             30.44             
 51 Sovero, Andrew            12 MARYLAND               30.49             
 52 Eaton, Michael            11 ALLEGHENY MTN.         30.50             
 53 Haas, Nick                12 VIRGINIA               30.54             
 53 Ault, Colin               12 MARYLAND               30.54             
 55 Barden, Justin            12 VIRGINIA               30.55             
 56 Howard, Andrew            11 MARYLAND               30.61             
 57 Freeman, John             11 POTAMAC VALLEY         30.63             
 58 Dervisevic, Alen          12 METROPOLITAN           30.74             
 59 Maquera, Cubby            12 POTAMAC VALLEY         30.80             
 60 DeLeon, Nicholas          12 VIRGINIA               30.89             
 61 Nagle, Harris             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        30.93             
 62 Anders, Brandon           12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        31.41             
 63 Park, Martin              12 NEW JERSEY             31.47             
 64 Panaccione, Bryan         12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        31.54             
 65 Montes de Oca, Alex       12 VIRGINIA               31.76             
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin          12 METROPOLITAN           27.12      27.16  
  2 Conger, Jack              12 POTAMAC VALLEY         28.84      27.74  
  3 Johnston, Cameron         12 VIRGINIA               27.85      27.92  
  4 Yang, William             12 MARYLAND               27.80      27.93  
  5 Chung, David              12 NEW JERSEY             28.90      28.01  
  6 Gibson, Matthew           12 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.58      28.20  
  7 McCurdy, Christian        12 ALLEGHENY MTN.         28.38      28.66  
  8 Owens, Evan               12 POTAMAC VALLEY         28.30      28.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Durand, Kyle              12 NEW  ENGLAND           29.96     J28.76  
 10 Marston, Geoff            12 VIRGINIA               28.59     J28.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hubbard, Antony           12 NEW  ENGLAND           30.11      28.77  
 12 Bailey, Michael           12 VIRGINIA               28.31      28.97  
 13 Fierro Joyce, Billy       12 METROPOLITAN           29.29      29.20  
 14 Shields, Brandon          12 METROPOLITAN           28.91      29.23  
 15 Sherwood, Ian             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        29.39      29.27  
 16 Stallings, Curtis         12 VIRGINIA               28.88      29.30  
 16 Kim, Bill                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.24      29.30  
 18 Bradley, Kevin            12 NEW  ENGLAND           29.63      29.31  
 19 Tobey, Kevin              12 NIAGARA                30.03      29.32  
 20 Martin, Joe               12 NIAGARA                29.56      29.33  
 21 Domagala, Michael         11 METROPOLITAN           29.49      29.40  
 22 Stanhope, Collin          12 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.58      29.41  
 23 Bieda, Joey               12 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.27      29.46  
 23 Middleton, Shea           12 CONNECTICUT            29.49      29.46  
 25 McGovern, Tom             12 VIRGINIA               29.19      29.57  
 26 Espinoza, Carlos          12 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.51      29.58  
 27 Flynn, Patrick            12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        29.05      29.59  
 28 Ke, Kenneth               12 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.89      29.61  
 29 Lin, Kevin                12 METROPOLITAN           29.71      29.63  
 30 Gould, Tyler              12 CONNECTICUT            30.03      29.64  
 31 Silverman, Ian            11 MARYLAND               29.83      29.69  
 32 Boley, Nathaniel          12 CONNECTICUT            29.29      29.75  
 33 Yarberough, Darnell       12 MARYLAND               30.14      29.77  
 34 Kopp, Jeffrey             11 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.49      29.79  
 35 Kim, John                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY         30.21      29.83  
 36 Arora, Arjun              12 NEW JERSEY             29.85      29.93  
 37 Davis, Gannon             12 CONNECTICUT            29.28      30.02  
 38 Pomajevich, Matthew       12 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.67      30.03  
 39 Nicholson, Ryan           11 NIAGARA                30.56      30.05  
 40 Normoyle, Michael         12 NEW  ENGLAND           29.99      30.09  
 41 Berger, Jordan            11 CONNECTICUT            29.78      30.15  
 42 McLaughlin, Declan        12 NIAGARA                29.88      30.20  
 43 Ferguson, Peter           12 VIRGINIA               29.00      30.24  
 44 Tomenchok, Derek          12 VIRGINIA               30.19      30.26  
 45 Guerci, Michael           12 NEW JERSEY             30.16      30.30  
 46 Benallal, Alec            12 CONNECTICUT            29.88      30.35  
 47 Hyman, Zachary            12 NEW JERSEY             30.44      30.43  
 47 Romano, Gabriel           12 NIAGARA                30.32      30.43  
 47 Denning, John             12 VIRGINIA               29.78      30.43  
 50 Luo, Victor               12 NEW JERSEY             29.98      30.44  
 51 Sovero, Andrew            12 MARYLAND               29.89      30.49  
 52 Eaton, Michael            11 ALLEGHENY MTN.         31.04      30.50  
 53 Haas, Nick                12 VIRGINIA               30.42      30.54  
 53 Ault, Colin               12 MARYLAND               30.35      30.54  
 55 Barden, Justin            12 VIRGINIA               29.86      30.55  
 56 Howard, Andrew            11 MARYLAND               30.50      30.61  
 57 Freeman, John             11 POTAMAC VALLEY         30.23      30.63  
 58 Dervisevic, Alen          12 METROPOLITAN           30.20      30.74  
 59 Maquera, Cubby            12 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.93      30.80  
 60 DeLeon, Nicholas          12 VIRGINIA               30.08      30.89  
 61 Nagle, Harris             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        30.12      30.93  
 62 Anders, Brandon           12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        30.30      31.41  
 63 Park, Martin              12 NEW JERSEY             30.24      31.47  
 64 Panaccione, Bryan         12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        30.55      31.54  
 65 Montes de Oca, Alex       12 VIRGINIA               30.14      31.76  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yang, William             12 MARYLAND               59.89      59.34    9  
                  29.04       59.34 (30.30)                                        
  2 Kowalsky, Austin          12 METROPOLITAN         1:00.25      59.43    7  
                  28.42       59.43 (31.01)                                        
  3 Conger, Jack              12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:00.57      59.83    6  
                  28.57       59.83 (31.26)                                        
  4 Johnston, Cameron         12 VIRGINIA             1:01.53    1:01.96    5  
                  29.43     1:01.96 (32.53)                                        
  5 Hubbard, Antony           12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:03.01    1:01.98    4  
                  29.81     1:01.98 (32.17)                                        
  6 Marston, Geoff            12 VIRGINIA             1:02.39    1:02.61    3  
                  29.29     1:02.61 (33.32)                                        
  7 Tobey, Kevin              12 NIAGARA              1:03.22    1:03.43    2  
                  30.31     1:03.43 (33.12)                                        
  8 Shields, Brandon          12 METROPOLITAN         1:03.30    1:03.90    1  
                  30.56     1:03.90 (33.34)                                        
Preliminaries
  7 Gibson, Matthew           12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:03.14             
                  30.82     1:03.14 (32.32)                                        
 10 Martin, Joe               12 NIAGARA              1:03.41             
                  30.38     1:03.41 (33.03)                                        
 11 Domagala, Michael         11 METROPOLITAN         1:03.60             
                  30.58     1:03.60 (33.02)                                        
 12 Kim, Bill                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:03.64             
                  30.54     1:03.64 (33.10)                                        
 13 Chung, David              12 NEW JERSEY           1:03.91             
                  30.48     1:03.91 (33.43)                                        
 14 Boley, Nathaniel          12 CONNECTICUT          1:04.03             
                  30.89     1:04.03 (33.14)                                        
 15 Silverman, Ian            11 MARYLAND             1:04.07             
                  30.60     1:04.07 (33.47)                                        
 15 Fierro Joyce, Billy       12 METROPOLITAN         1:04.07             
                  30.03     1:04.07 (34.04)                                        
 17 Takabayashi, Kaz          12 CONNECTICUT          1:04.08             
                  30.45     1:04.08 (33.63)                                        
 18 Ferguson, Peter           12 VIRGINIA             1:04.14             
                  31.85     1:04.14 (32.29)                                        
 19 Flynn, Patrick            12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:04.44             
                  30.81     1:04.44 (33.63)                                        
 20 Guerci, Michael           12 NEW JERSEY           1:04.50             
                  30.70     1:04.50 (33.80)                                        
 21 Ke, Kenneth               12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:04.58             
                  30.43     1:04.58 (34.15)                                        
 22 Bailey, Michael           12 VIRGINIA             1:04.77             
                  30.56     1:04.77 (34.21)                                        
 23 Durand, Kyle              12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:04.79             
                  31.12     1:04.79 (33.67)                                        
 23 Lin, Kevin                12 METROPOLITAN         1:04.79             
                  31.57     1:04.79 (33.22)                                        
 25 Bradley, Kevin            12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:04.92             
                  31.01     1:04.92 (33.91)                                        
 26 Pomajevich, Matthew       12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:04.99             
                  31.12     1:04.99 (33.87)                                        
 27 Wachenfeld, Bradley       12 NEW JERSEY           1:05.08             
                  31.15     1:05.08 (33.93)                                        
 28 Kiehl, Joshua             12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:05.09             
                  30.16     1:05.09 (34.93)                                        
 29 Hibbert, Joseph           12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:05.13             
                  31.18     1:05.13 (33.95)                                        
 30 Rayle, Alex               12 VIRGINIA             1:05.17             
                  31.68     1:05.17 (33.49)                                        
 31 Stallings, Curtis         12 VIRGINIA             1:05.37             
                  31.34     1:05.37 (34.03)                                        
 32 McGovern, Tom             12 VIRGINIA             1:05.40             
                  31.44     1:05.40 (33.96)                                        
 33 Owens, Evan               12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:05.64             
                  30.41     1:05.64 (35.23)                                        
 34 Middleton, Shea           12 CONNECTICUT          1:05.70             
                  31.39     1:05.70 (34.31)                                        
 34 Sherwood, Ian             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:05.70             
                  31.43     1:05.70 (34.27)                                        
 36 Pogue, Billy              12 MARYLAND             1:05.84             
                  31.30     1:05.84 (34.54)                                        
 37 Nicholson, Ryan           11 NIAGARA              1:05.85             
                  31.22     1:05.85 (34.63)                                        
 38 Cosgarea, Alec            12 MARYLAND             1:05.93             
                  31.99     1:05.93 (33.94)                                        
 38 MacDonald, Seth           12 ADIRONDACK           1:05.93             
                  32.34     1:05.93 (33.59)                                        
 40 Kim, John                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:05.94             
                  31.74     1:05.94 (34.20)                                        
 41 Stanhope, Collin          12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:06.02             
                  30.62     1:06.02 (35.40)                                        
 42 Denning, John             12 VIRGINIA             1:06.16             
                  31.58     1:06.16 (34.58)                                        
 43 Bieda, Joey               12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:06.21             
                  31.73     1:06.21 (34.48)                                        
 44 Espinoza, Carlos          12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:06.44             
                  31.23     1:06.44 (35.21)                                        
 45 Kopp, Jeffrey             11 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:06.50             
                  31.70     1:06.50 (34.80)                                        
 46 Larson, Gabriel           12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:06.53             
                  32.15     1:06.53 (34.38)                                        
 47 Kawka, Filip              11 VIRGINIA             1:06.54             
                  31.94     1:06.54 (34.60)                                        
 48 Ault, Colin               12 MARYLAND             1:06.62             
                  31.59     1:06.62 (35.03)                                        
 49 Eaton, Michael            11 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:06.65             
                  31.58     1:06.65 (35.07)                                        
 50 Gibson, Andrew            11 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:06.74             
                  31.99     1:06.74 (34.75)                                        
 51 Nagle, Harris             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:06.76             
                  31.87     1:06.76 (34.89)                                        
 52 Freeman, John             11 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:07.58             
                  31.91     1:07.58 (35.67)                                        
 53 Pino, Frank               12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:07.59             
                  32.37     1:07.59 (35.22)                                        
 54 Benn, William             12 NEW JERSEY           1:08.33             
                  33.06     1:08.33 (35.27)                                        
 55 Romano, Gabriel           12 NIAGARA              1:08.87             
                  32.63     1:08.87 (36.24)                                        
 -- Grimmett-Norris, Christo  12 POTAMAC VALLEY           NS              
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, William             12 MARYLAND             1:01.22      59.89  
                  28.86       59.89 (31.03)                                        
  2 Kowalsky, Austin          12 METROPOLITAN           59.82    1:00.25  
                  28.58     1:00.25 (31.67)                                        
  3 Conger, Jack              12 POTAMAC VALLEY         59.76    1:00.57  
                  28.80     1:00.57 (31.77)                                        
  4 Johnston, Cameron         12 VIRGINIA             1:00.86    1:01.53  
                  29.25     1:01.53 (32.28)                                        
  5 Marston, Geoff            12 VIRGINIA             1:02.54    1:02.39  
                  29.86     1:02.39 (32.53)                                        
  6 Hubbard, Antony           12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:04.93    1:03.01  
                  30.21     1:03.01 (32.80)                                        
  7 Gibson, Matthew           12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:00.20    1:03.14  
                  30.82     1:03.14 (32.32)                                        
  8 Tobey, Kevin              12 NIAGARA              1:03.60    1:03.22  
                  30.83     1:03.22 (32.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shields, Brandon          12 METROPOLITAN         1:03.16    1:03.30  
                  30.73     1:03.30 (32.57)                                        
 10 Martin, Joe               12 NIAGARA              1:04.40    1:03.41  
                  30.38     1:03.41 (33.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Domagala, Michael         11 METROPOLITAN         1:04.11    1:03.60  
                  30.58     1:03.60 (33.02)                                        
 12 Kim, Bill                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:03.87    1:03.64  
                  30.54     1:03.64 (33.10)                                        
 13 Chung, David              12 NEW JERSEY           1:04.11    1:03.91  
                  30.48     1:03.91 (33.43)                                        
 14 Boley, Nathaniel          12 CONNECTICUT          1:02.94    1:04.03  
                  30.89     1:04.03 (33.14)                                        
 15 Fierro Joyce, Billy       12 METROPOLITAN         1:04.04    1:04.07  
                  30.03     1:04.07 (34.04)                                        
 15 Silverman, Ian            11 MARYLAND             1:04.80    1:04.07  
                  30.60     1:04.07 (33.47)                                        
 17 Takabayashi, Kaz          12 CONNECTICUT          1:03.13    1:04.08  
                  30.45     1:04.08 (33.63)                                        
 18 Ferguson, Peter           12 VIRGINIA             1:04.02    1:04.14  
                  31.85     1:04.14 (32.29)                                        
 19 Flynn, Patrick            12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:04.09    1:04.44  
                  30.81     1:04.44 (33.63)                                        
 20 Guerci, Michael           12 NEW JERSEY           1:04.76    1:04.50  
                  30.70     1:04.50 (33.80)                                        
 21 Ke, Kenneth               12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:04.73    1:04.58  
                  30.43     1:04.58 (34.15)                                        
 22 Bailey, Michael           12 VIRGINIA             1:05.89    1:04.77  
                  30.56     1:04.77 (34.21)                                        
 23 Lin, Kevin                12 METROPOLITAN         1:05.14    1:04.79  
                  31.57     1:04.79 (33.22)                                        
 23 Durand, Kyle              12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:04.68    1:04.79  
                  31.12     1:04.79 (33.67)                                        
 25 Bradley, Kevin            12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:05.35    1:04.92  
                  31.01     1:04.92 (33.91)                                        
 26 Pomajevich, Matthew       12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:04.80    1:04.99  
                  31.12     1:04.99 (33.87)                                        
 27 Wachenfeld, Bradley       12 NEW JERSEY           1:05.19    1:05.08  
                  31.15     1:05.08 (33.93)                                        
 28 Kiehl, Joshua             12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:03.85    1:05.09  
                  30.16     1:05.09 (34.93)                                        
 29 Hibbert, Joseph           12 NEW  ENGLAND              NT    1:05.13  
                  31.18     1:05.13 (33.95)                                        
 30 Rayle, Alex               12 VIRGINIA             1:04.97    1:05.17  
                  31.68     1:05.17 (33.49)                                        
 31 Stallings, Curtis         12 VIRGINIA             1:04.27    1:05.37  
                  31.34     1:05.37 (34.03)                                        
 32 McGovern, Tom             12 VIRGINIA             1:03.60    1:05.40  
                  31.44     1:05.40 (33.96)                                        
 33 Owens, Evan               12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:03.69    1:05.64  
                  30.41     1:05.64 (35.23)                                        
 34 Middleton, Shea           12 CONNECTICUT          1:05.70    1:05.70  
                  31.39     1:05.70 (34.31)                                        
 34 Sherwood, Ian             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:05.17    1:05.70  
                  31.43     1:05.70 (34.27)                                        
 36 Pogue, Billy              12 MARYLAND             1:06.00    1:05.84  
                  31.30     1:05.84 (34.54)                                        
 37 Nicholson, Ryan           11 NIAGARA              1:06.12    1:05.85  
                  31.22     1:05.85 (34.63)                                        
 38 Cosgarea, Alec            12 MARYLAND             1:06.56    1:05.93  
                  31.99     1:05.93 (33.94)                                        
 38 MacDonald, Seth           12 ADIRONDACK           1:07.84    1:05.93  
                  32.34     1:05.93 (33.59)                                        
 40 Kim, John                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:06.55    1:05.94  
                  31.74     1:05.94 (34.20)                                        
 41 Stanhope, Collin          12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:05.38    1:06.02  
                  30.62     1:06.02 (35.40)                                        
 42 Denning, John             12 VIRGINIA             1:05.93    1:06.16  
                  31.58     1:06.16 (34.58)                                        
 43 Bieda, Joey               12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:05.14    1:06.21  
                  31.73     1:06.21 (34.48)                                        
 44 Espinoza, Carlos          12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:05.36    1:06.44  
                  31.23     1:06.44 (35.21)                                        
 45 Kopp, Jeffrey             11 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:05.41    1:06.50  
                  31.70     1:06.50 (34.80)                                        
 46 Larson, Gabriel           12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:06.27    1:06.53  
                  32.15     1:06.53 (34.38)                                        
 47 Kawka, Filip              11 VIRGINIA             1:06.62    1:06.54  
                  31.94     1:06.54 (34.60)                                        
 48 Ault, Colin               12 MARYLAND             1:05.75    1:06.62  
                  31.59     1:06.62 (35.03)                                        
 49 Eaton, Michael            11 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:06.90    1:06.65  
                  31.58     1:06.65 (35.07)                                        
 50 Gibson, Andrew            11 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:05.04    1:06.74  
                  31.99     1:06.74 (34.75)                                        
 51 Nagle, Harris             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:06.64    1:06.76  
                  31.87     1:06.76 (34.89)                                        
 52 Freeman, John             11 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:06.62    1:07.58  
                  31.91     1:07.58 (35.67)                                        
 53 Pino, Frank               12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:06.77    1:07.59  
                  32.37     1:07.59 (35.22)                                        
 54 Benn, William             12 NEW JERSEY           1:06.17    1:08.33  
                  33.06     1:08.33 (35.27)                                        
 55 Romano, Gabriel           12 NIAGARA              1:06.36    1:08.87  
                  32.63     1:08.87 (36.24)                                        
 -- Grimmett-Norris, Christo  12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:06.72         NS  
 -- Machado, Thomas           12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:04.83        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Conger, Jack              12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:12.66    2:10.21    9  
                  28.88     1:01.66 (32.78)     1:35.96 (34.30)     2:10.21 (34.25)
  2 Kang, Phillip             12 NEW JERSEY           2:14.98    2:14.88    7  
                  30.12     1:04.12 (34.00)     1:39.88 (35.76)     2:14.88 (35.00)
  3 Tobey, Kevin              12 NIAGARA              2:16.11    2:15.57    6  
                  31.20     1:05.39 (34.19)     1:41.20 (35.81)     2:15.57 (34.37)
  4 Stobbe, Eric              11 NEW JERSEY           2:15.72    2:15.92    5  
                  31.56     1:07.06 (35.50)     1:42.18 (35.12)     2:15.92 (33.74)
  5 Rayle, Alex               12 VIRGINIA             2:16.98    2:16.93    4  
                  31.39     1:06.30 (34.91)     1:41.88 (35.58)     2:16.93 (35.05)
  6 Wachenfeld, Bradley       12 NEW JERSEY           2:17.79    2:17.13    3  
                  30.68     1:05.83 (35.15)     1:41.77 (35.94)     2:17.13 (35.36)
  7 Silverman, Ian            11 MARYLAND             2:17.85    2:17.41    2  
                  31.58     1:06.70 (35.12)     1:42.86 (36.16)     2:17.41 (34.55)
  8 Johnston, Cameron         12 VIRGINIA             2:17.48    2:18.60    1  
                  31.52     1:05.93 (34.41)     1:42.74 (36.81)     2:18.60 (35.86)
Preliminaries
  9 McGovern, Tom             12 VIRGINIA             2:17.91             
                  31.70     1:06.91 (35.21)     1:42.43 (35.52)     2:17.91 (35.48)
 10 Ferguson, Peter           12 VIRGINIA             2:17.92             
                  32.45     1:08.04 (35.59)     1:43.46 (35.42)     2:17.92 (34.46)
 11 Shields, Brandon          12 METROPOLITAN         2:18.16             
                  31.17     1:05.85 (34.68)     1:42.83 (36.98)     2:18.16 (35.33)
 12 Hubbard, Antony           12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:18.36             
                  31.46     1:07.32 (35.86)     1:44.37 (37.05)     2:18.36 (33.99)
 13 Hosking, Adrien           12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:18.55             
                  32.26     1:07.40 (35.14)     1:43.74 (36.34)     2:18.55 (34.81)
 14 Salcedo, Matt             12 METROPOLITAN         2:19.10             
                  32.85     1:08.68 (35.83)     1:45.03 (36.35)     2:19.10 (34.07)
 15 Nicholson, Ryan           11 NIAGARA              2:19.90             
                  32.19     1:07.58 (35.39)     1:43.84 (36.26)     2:19.90 (36.06)
 16 Takabayashi, Kaz          12 CONNECTICUT          2:20.27             
                  32.20     1:07.75 (35.55)     1:45.17 (37.42)     2:20.27 (35.10)
 17 Kiehl, Joshua             12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:20.69             
                  31.25     1:06.21 (34.96)     1:43.83 (37.62)     2:20.69 (36.86)
 18 Fierro Joyce, Billy       12 METROPOLITAN         2:20.74             
                  32.43     1:08.28 (35.85)     1:45.00 (36.72)     2:20.74 (35.74)
 19 Larson, Gabriel           12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:21.15             
                  32.08     1:08.31 (36.23)     1:45.40 (37.09)     2:21.15 (35.75)
 20 Ault, Colin               12 MARYLAND             2:21.34             
                  33.17     1:09.00 (35.83)     1:45.11 (36.11)     2:21.34 (36.23)
 21 Cosgarea, Alec            12 MARYLAND             2:21.50             
                  32.31     1:08.72 (36.41)     1:46.77 (38.05)     2:21.50 (34.73)
 22 Hilzen, Bobby             12 NEW JERSEY           2:21.76             
                  32.67     1:08.68 (36.01)     1:45.40 (36.72)     2:21.76 (36.36)
 23 Kim, John                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:21.85             
                  33.12     1:10.77 (37.65)     1:46.37 (35.60)     2:21.85 (35.48)
 24 Sherwood, Ian             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:22.05             
                  32.23     1:09.15 (36.92)     1:46.61 (37.46)     2:22.05 (35.44)
 25 Dervisevic, Alen          12 METROPOLITAN         2:22.45             
                  32.78     1:09.01 (36.23)     1:46.52 (37.51)     2:22.45 (35.93)
 26 Denning, John             12 VIRGINIA             2:22.59             
                  32.32     1:09.60 (37.28)     1:47.54 (37.94)     2:22.59 (35.05)
 27 Luo, Victor               12 NEW JERSEY           2:22.64             
                  32.40     1:09.18 (36.78)     1:46.20 (37.02)     2:22.64 (36.44)
 28 Boley, Nathaniel          12 CONNECTICUT          2:22.74             
                  32.38     1:08.86 (36.48)     1:46.86 (38.00)     2:22.74 (35.88)
 29 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:22.85             
                  33.15     1:10.28 (37.13)     1:47.28 (37.00)     2:22.85 (35.57)
 29 Alvarez, Lucas            12 VIRGINIA             2:22.85             
                  33.23     1:09.88 (36.65)     1:46.94 (37.06)     2:22.85 (35.91)
 31 Pino, Frank               12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:23.01             
                  32.82     1:08.66 (35.84)     1:46.29 (37.63)     2:23.01 (36.72)
 32 Ke, Kenneth               12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:23.06             
                  32.46     1:09.44 (36.98)     1:46.58 (37.14)     2:23.06 (36.48)
 33 Chung, David              12 NEW JERSEY           2:23.23             
                  33.14     1:10.91 (37.77)     1:48.01 (37.10)     2:23.23 (35.22)
 34 McKissick, Andrew         12 MARYLAND             2:23.45             
                  34.47     1:11.63 (37.16)     1:47.55 (35.92)     2:23.45 (35.90)
 35 MacDonald, Seth           12 ADIRONDACK           2:23.52             
                  33.74     1:10.76 (37.02)     1:48.04 (37.28)     2:23.52 (35.48)
 36 Mastrangelo, Salvatore    12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:23.61             
                  33.19     1:08.93 (35.74)     1:47.23 (38.30)     2:23.61 (36.38)
 37 Kopp, Jeffrey             11 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:23.62             
                  32.96     1:11.06 (38.10)     1:49.27 (38.21)     2:23.62 (34.35)
 38 Kawka, Filip              11 VIRGINIA             2:23.78             
                  33.53     1:10.12 (36.59)     1:47.81 (37.69)     2:23.78 (35.97)
 39 Ritchie, Greg             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:23.79             
                  34.64     1:11.77 (37.13)     1:49.00 (37.23)     2:23.79 (34.79)
 40 Dunham, Preston           12 VIRGINIA             2:24.16             
                  32.56     1:09.70 (37.14)     1:48.20 (38.50)     2:24.16 (35.96)
 41 Bieda, Joey               12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:24.20             
                  33.19     1:10.75 (37.56)     1:48.32 (37.57)     2:24.20 (35.88)
 42 Kim, Eric                 11 NEW JERSEY           2:24.37             
                  34.44     1:11.46 (37.02)     1:48.77 (37.31)     2:24.37 (35.60)
 43 Spiropoulos, Gregory      12 NEW JERSEY           2:24.56             
                  33.31     1:10.83 (37.52)     1:48.98 (38.15)     2:24.56 (35.58)
 44 Guerci, Michael           12 NEW JERSEY           2:24.65             
                  33.16     1:10.47 (37.31)     1:48.18 (37.71)     2:24.65 (36.47)
 45 Kelly, Brian              11 NEW JERSEY           2:24.78             
                  34.48     1:11.83 (37.35)     1:49.39 (37.56)     2:24.78 (35.39)
 46 Pomajevich, Matthew       12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:24.92             
                  32.54     1:09.70 (37.16)     1:47.99 (38.29)     2:24.92 (36.93)
 47 Camp, Cory                12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:24.94             
                  33.92     1:11.17 (37.25)     1:49.14 (37.97)     2:24.94 (35.80)
 48 Benallal, Alec            12 CONNECTICUT          2:25.05             
                  33.09     1:10.52 (37.43)     1:49.99 (39.47)     2:25.05 (35.06)
 49 Gibson, Andrew            11 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:25.23             
                  32.93     1:09.74 (36.81)     1:47.73 (37.99)     2:25.23 (37.50)
 50 Stewart, Jourdan          12 CONNECTICUT          2:25.24             
                  33.20     1:09.70 (36.50)     1:48.02 (38.32)     2:25.24 (37.22)
 51 Drossner, Jacob           12 MARYLAND             2:25.36             
                  33.82     1:10.99 (37.17)     1:48.76 (37.77)     2:25.36 (36.60)
 52 Ching, Benjamin           12 METROPOLITAN         2:25.64             
                  33.34     1:10.10 (36.76)     1:49.37 (39.27)     2:25.64 (36.27)
 53 Stallings, Curtis         12 VIRGINIA             2:25.69             
                  33.63     1:10.82 (37.19)     1:49.01 (38.19)     2:25.69 (36.68)
 54 Bradley, Kevin            12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:26.57             
                  33.22     1:11.75 (38.53)     1:50.41 (38.66)     2:26.57 (36.16)
 55 Cole, Charlie             12 NEW JERSEY           2:27.02             
                  34.72     1:12.56 (37.84)     1:50.38 (37.82)     2:27.02 (36.64)
 56 Dudding, Gates            11 VIRGINIA             2:28.27             
                  34.21     1:12.37 (38.16)     1:51.08 (38.71)     2:28.27 (37.19)
 57 Benn, William             12 NEW JERSEY           2:29.04             
                  33.90     1:12.35 (38.45)     1:51.73 (39.38)     2:29.04 (37.31)
 58 Zabelsky, Alex            12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:29.18             
                  33.49     1:11.13 (37.64)     1:50.61 (39.48)     2:29.18 (38.57)
 59 Benallal, Zachary         12 CONNECTICUT          2:29.87             
                  33.26     1:11.17 (37.91)     1:51.36 (40.19)     2:29.87 (38.51)
 60 Tialios, Kristian         12 ADIRONDACK           2:31.88             
                  34.49     1:13.18 (38.69)     1:53.85 (40.67)     2:31.88 (38.03)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Conger, Jack              12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:11.05    2:12.66  
                  29.75     1:03.33 (33.58)     1:38.43 (35.10)     2:12.66 (34.23)
  2 Kang, Phillip             12 NEW JERSEY           2:15.30    2:14.98  
                  30.60     1:05.00 (34.40)     1:40.58 (35.58)     2:14.98 (34.40)
  3 Stobbe, Eric              11 NEW JERSEY           2:18.44    2:15.72  
                  32.01     1:07.46 (35.45)     1:42.91 (35.45)     2:15.72 (32.81)
  4 Tobey, Kevin              12 NIAGARA              2:16.94    2:16.11  
                  31.54     1:06.75 (35.21)     1:42.32 (35.57)     2:16.11 (33.79)
  5 Rayle, Alex               12 VIRGINIA             2:17.84    2:16.98  
                  32.14     1:07.08 (34.94)     1:42.33 (35.25)     2:16.98 (34.65)
  6 Johnston, Cameron         12 VIRGINIA             2:18.56    2:17.48  
                  30.70     1:05.86 (35.16)     1:42.17 (36.31)     2:17.48 (35.31)
  7 Wachenfeld, Bradley       12 NEW JERSEY           2:19.82    2:17.79  
                  31.46     1:06.28 (34.82)     1:42.23 (35.95)     2:17.79 (35.56)
  8 Silverman, Ian            11 MARYLAND             2:19.73    2:17.85  
                  31.72     1:06.06 (34.34)     1:42.96 (36.90)     2:17.85 (34.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGovern, Tom             12 VIRGINIA             2:17.34    2:17.91  
                  31.70     1:06.91 (35.21)     1:42.43 (35.52)     2:17.91 (35.48)
 10 Ferguson, Peter           12 VIRGINIA             2:18.61    2:17.92  
                  32.45     1:08.04 (35.59)     1:43.46 (35.42)     2:17.92 (34.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shields, Brandon          12 METROPOLITAN         2:18.61    2:18.16  
                  31.17     1:05.85 (34.68)     1:42.83 (36.98)     2:18.16 (35.33)
 12 Hubbard, Antony           12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:22.70    2:18.36  
                  31.46     1:07.32 (35.86)     1:44.37 (37.05)     2:18.36 (33.99)
 13 Hosking, Adrien           12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:22.78    2:18.55  
                  32.26     1:07.40 (35.14)     1:43.74 (36.34)     2:18.55 (34.81)
 14 Salcedo, Matt             12 METROPOLITAN         2:21.78    2:19.10  
                  32.85     1:08.68 (35.83)     1:45.03 (36.35)     2:19.10 (34.07)
 15 Nicholson, Ryan           11 NIAGARA              2:19.50    2:19.90  
                  32.19     1:07.58 (35.39)     1:43.84 (36.26)     2:19.90 (36.06)
 16 Takabayashi, Kaz          12 CONNECTICUT          2:18.87    2:20.27  
                  32.20     1:07.75 (35.55)     1:45.17 (37.42)     2:20.27 (35.10)
 17 Kiehl, Joshua             12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:20.57    2:20.69  
                  31.25     1:06.21 (34.96)     1:43.83 (37.62)     2:20.69 (36.86)
 18 Fierro Joyce, Billy       12 METROPOLITAN         2:19.80    2:20.74  
                  32.43     1:08.28 (35.85)     1:45.00 (36.72)     2:20.74 (35.74)
 19 Larson, Gabriel           12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:22.86    2:21.15  
                  32.08     1:08.31 (36.23)     1:45.40 (37.09)     2:21.15 (35.75)
 20 Ault, Colin               12 MARYLAND             2:24.53    2:21.34  
                  33.17     1:09.00 (35.83)     1:45.11 (36.11)     2:21.34 (36.23)
 21 Cosgarea, Alec            12 MARYLAND             2:23.83    2:21.50  
                  32.31     1:08.72 (36.41)     1:46.77 (38.05)     2:21.50 (34.73)
 22 Hilzen, Bobby             12 NEW JERSEY           2:22.23    2:21.76  
                  32.67     1:08.68 (36.01)     1:45.40 (36.72)     2:21.76 (36.36)
 23 Kim, John                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:23.49    2:21.85  
                  33.12     1:10.77 (37.65)     1:46.37 (35.60)     2:21.85 (35.48)
 24 Sherwood, Ian             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:21.23    2:22.05  
                  32.23     1:09.15 (36.92)     1:46.61 (37.46)     2:22.05 (35.44)
 25 Dervisevic, Alen          12 METROPOLITAN         2:23.62    2:22.45  
                  32.78     1:09.01 (36.23)     1:46.52 (37.51)     2:22.45 (35.93)
 26 Denning, John             12 VIRGINIA             2:23.95    2:22.59  
                  32.32     1:09.60 (37.28)     1:47.54 (37.94)     2:22.59 (35.05)
 27 Luo, Victor               12 NEW JERSEY           2:22.70    2:22.64  
                  32.40     1:09.18 (36.78)     1:46.20 (37.02)     2:22.64 (36.44)
 28 Boley, Nathaniel          12 CONNECTICUT          2:21.23    2:22.74  
                  32.38     1:08.86 (36.48)     1:46.86 (38.00)     2:22.74 (35.88)
 29 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:24.20    2:22.85  
                  33.15     1:10.28 (37.13)     1:47.28 (37.00)     2:22.85 (35.57)
 29 Alvarez, Lucas            12 VIRGINIA             2:19.57    2:22.85  
                  33.23     1:09.88 (36.65)     1:46.94 (37.06)     2:22.85 (35.91)
 31 Pino, Frank               12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:21.37    2:23.01  
                  32.82     1:08.66 (35.84)     1:46.29 (37.63)     2:23.01 (36.72)
 32 Ke, Kenneth               12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:23.52    2:23.06  
                  32.46     1:09.44 (36.98)     1:46.58 (37.14)     2:23.06 (36.48)
 33 Chung, David              12 NEW JERSEY           2:23.04    2:23.23  
                  33.14     1:10.91 (37.77)     1:48.01 (37.10)     2:23.23 (35.22)
 34 McKissick, Andrew         12 MARYLAND             2:23.48    2:23.45  
                  34.47     1:11.63 (37.16)     1:47.55 (35.92)     2:23.45 (35.90)
 35 MacDonald, Seth           12 ADIRONDACK           2:27.60    2:23.52  
                  33.74     1:10.76 (37.02)     1:48.04 (37.28)     2:23.52 (35.48)
 36 Mastrangelo, Salvatore    12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:18.97    2:23.61  
                  33.19     1:08.93 (35.74)     1:47.23 (38.30)     2:23.61 (36.38)
 37 Kopp, Jeffrey             11 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:24.81    2:23.62  
                  32.96     1:11.06 (38.10)     1:49.27 (38.21)     2:23.62 (34.35)
 38 Kawka, Filip              11 VIRGINIA             2:23.82    2:23.78  
                  33.53     1:10.12 (36.59)     1:47.81 (37.69)     2:23.78 (35.97)
 39 Ritchie, Greg             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:24.44    2:23.79  
                  34.64     1:11.77 (37.13)     1:49.00 (37.23)     2:23.79 (34.79)
 40 Dunham, Preston           12 VIRGINIA             2:23.68    2:24.16  
                  32.56     1:09.70 (37.14)     1:48.20 (38.50)     2:24.16 (35.96)
 41 Bieda, Joey               12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:23.10    2:24.20  
                  33.19     1:10.75 (37.56)     1:48.32 (37.57)     2:24.20 (35.88)
 42 Kim, Eric                 11 NEW JERSEY           2:24.09    2:24.37  
                  34.44     1:11.46 (37.02)     1:48.77 (37.31)     2:24.37 (35.60)
 43 Spiropoulos, Gregory      12 NEW JERSEY           2:22.09    2:24.56  
                  33.31     1:10.83 (37.52)     1:48.98 (38.15)     2:24.56 (35.58)
 44 Guerci, Michael           12 NEW JERSEY           2:23.18    2:24.65  
                  33.16     1:10.47 (37.31)     1:48.18 (37.71)     2:24.65 (36.47)
 45 Kelly, Brian              11 NEW JERSEY           2:22.65    2:24.78  
                  34.48     1:11.83 (37.35)     1:49.39 (37.56)     2:24.78 (35.39)
 46 Pomajevich, Matthew       12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:21.89    2:24.92  
                  32.54     1:09.70 (37.16)     1:47.99 (38.29)     2:24.92 (36.93)
 47 Camp, Cory                12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:22.35    2:24.94  
                  33.92     1:11.17 (37.25)     1:49.14 (37.97)     2:24.94 (35.80)
 48 Benallal, Alec            12 CONNECTICUT          2:25.31    2:25.05  
                  33.09     1:10.52 (37.43)     1:49.99 (39.47)     2:25.05 (35.06)
 49 Gibson, Andrew            11 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:22.66    2:25.23  
                  32.93     1:09.74 (36.81)     1:47.73 (37.99)     2:25.23 (37.50)
 50 Stewart, Jourdan          12 CONNECTICUT          2:24.93    2:25.24  
                  33.20     1:09.70 (36.50)     1:48.02 (38.32)     2:25.24 (37.22)
 51 Drossner, Jacob           12 MARYLAND             2:23.85    2:25.36  
                  33.82     1:10.99 (37.17)     1:48.76 (37.77)     2:25.36 (36.60)
 52 Ching, Benjamin           12 METROPOLITAN         2:24.39    2:25.64  
                  33.34     1:10.10 (36.76)     1:49.37 (39.27)     2:25.64 (36.27)
 53 Stallings, Curtis         12 VIRGINIA             2:23.51    2:25.69  
                  33.63     1:10.82 (37.19)     1:49.01 (38.19)     2:25.69 (36.68)
 54 Bradley, Kevin            12 NEW  ENGLAND              NT    2:26.57  
                  33.22     1:11.75 (38.53)     1:50.41 (38.66)     2:26.57 (36.16)
 55 Cole, Charlie             12 NEW JERSEY           2:22.57    2:27.02  
                  34.72     1:12.56 (37.84)     1:50.38 (37.82)     2:27.02 (36.64)
 56 Dudding, Gates            11 VIRGINIA             2:25.30    2:28.27  
                  34.21     1:12.37 (38.16)     1:51.08 (38.71)     2:28.27 (37.19)
 57 Benn, William             12 NEW JERSEY           2:24.18    2:29.04  
                  33.90     1:12.35 (38.45)     1:51.73 (39.38)     2:29.04 (37.31)
 58 Zabelsky, Alex            12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:26.96    2:29.18  
                  33.49     1:11.13 (37.64)     1:50.61 (39.48)     2:29.18 (38.57)
 59 Benallal, Zachary         12 CONNECTICUT          2:25.36    2:29.87  
                  33.26     1:11.17 (37.91)     1:51.36 (40.19)     2:29.87 (38.51)
 60 Tialios, Kristian         12 ADIRONDACK           2:31.46    2:31.88  
                  34.49     1:13.18 (38.69)     1:53.85 (40.67)     2:31.88 (38.03)
 -- Machado, Thomas           12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:23.27        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conger, Jack              12 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:40.26    4:38.44    9  
                  29.29     1:02.72 (33.43)     1:38.26 (35.54)     2:13.89 (35.63)
        2:49.96 (36.07)     3:26.28 (36.32)     4:03.30 (37.02)     4:38.44 (35.14)
  2 Kang, Phillip             12 NEW JERSEY           4:45.63    4:45.27    7  
                  30.46     1:04.53 (34.07)     1:40.20 (35.67)     2:16.52 (36.32)
        2:53.18 (36.66)     3:30.87 (37.69)     4:08.48 (37.61)     4:45.27 (36.79)
  3 Hosking, Adrien           12 NEW  ENGLAND         4:52.01    4:45.91    6  
                  32.17     1:07.90 (35.73)     1:43.88 (35.98)     2:20.60 (36.72)
        2:57.18 (36.58)     3:34.11 (36.93)     4:10.41 (36.30)     4:45.91 (35.50)
  4 Salcedo, Matt             12 METROPOLITAN         4:52.37    4:47.51    5  
                  32.74     1:08.47 (35.73)     1:44.39 (35.92)     2:21.36 (36.97)
        2:58.33 (36.97)     3:35.55 (37.22)     4:12.81 (37.26)     4:47.51 (34.70)
  5 Stobbe, Eric              11 NEW JERSEY           4:55.75    4:48.25    4  
                  31.90     1:07.81 (35.91)     1:44.66 (36.85)     2:22.38 (37.72)
        2:59.76 (37.38)     3:37.36 (37.60)     4:13.50 (36.14)     4:48.25 (34.75)
  6 Flynn, Patrick            12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:52.09    4:49.82    3  
                  31.26     1:07.38 (36.12)     1:44.16 (36.78)     2:21.92 (37.76)
        2:58.65 (36.73)     3:35.72 (37.07)     4:12.69 (36.97)     4:49.82 (37.13)
  7 Kiehl, Joshua             12 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:54.87    4:50.55    2  
                  31.34     1:06.91 (35.57)     1:43.96 (37.05)     2:21.58 (37.62)
        2:59.23 (37.65)     3:37.00 (37.77)     4:14.45 (37.45)     4:50.55 (36.10)
  8 Nicholson, Ryan           11 NIAGARA              4:54.20    4:50.81    1  
                  31.90     1:07.81 (35.91)     1:45.10 (37.29)     2:22.44 (37.34)
        3:00.12 (37.68)     3:37.82 (37.70)     4:14.92 (37.10)     4:50.81 (35.89)
  9 Alvarez, Lucas            12 VIRGINIA             4:53.24    4:51.24  
                  33.30     1:09.84 (36.54)     1:47.71 (37.87)     2:25.28 (37.57)
        3:02.69 (37.41)     3:40.38 (37.69)     4:16.34 (35.96)     4:51.24 (34.90)
 10 Shields, Brandon          12 METROPOLITAN         4:52.55    4:51.30  
                  32.08     1:07.57 (35.49)     1:44.92 (37.35)     2:22.54 (37.62)
        3:00.92 (38.38)     3:39.21 (38.29)     4:16.37 (37.16)     4:51.30 (34.93)
 11 Rayle, Alex               12 VIRGINIA             4:48.42    4:51.32  
                  32.18     1:07.42 (35.24)     1:44.67 (37.25)     2:22.31 (37.64)
        2:59.98 (37.67)     3:37.98 (38.00)     4:15.68 (37.70)     4:51.32 (35.64)
 12 Wachenfeld, Bradley       12 NEW JERSEY           4:53.22    4:51.41  
                  32.05     1:08.50 (36.45)     1:45.88 (37.38)     2:23.69 (37.81)
        3:01.33 (37.64)     3:38.63 (37.30)     4:15.82 (37.19)     4:51.41 (35.59)
 13 Tobey, Kevin              12 NIAGARA              4:49.77    4:51.63  
                  31.03     1:05.97 (34.94)     1:42.06 (36.09)     2:19.70 (37.64)
        2:57.60 (37.90)     3:35.72 (38.12)     4:14.13 (38.41)     4:51.63 (37.50)
 14 Silverman, Ian            11 MARYLAND             4:52.42    4:51.71  
                  31.65     1:07.68 (36.03)     1:45.29 (37.61)     2:22.81 (37.52)
        3:01.05 (38.24)     3:38.36 (37.31)     4:16.05 (37.69)     4:51.71 (35.66)
 15 Ledford, Sean             12 NIAGARA              4:51.68    4:51.91  
                  30.05     1:06.01 (35.96)     1:43.30 (37.29)     2:21.26 (37.96)
        2:59.00 (37.74)     3:37.87 (38.87)     4:16.41 (38.54)     4:51.91 (35.50)
 16 Larson, Gabriel           12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:59.74    4:53.54  
                  33.46     1:10.40 (36.94)     1:48.70 (38.30)     2:26.13 (37.43)
        3:03.43 (37.30)     3:40.97 (37.54)     4:18.60 (37.63)     4:53.54 (34.94)
 17 Dervisevic, Alen          12 METROPOLITAN         4:56.73    4:54.05  
                  32.42     1:08.57 (36.15)     1:46.06 (37.49)     2:23.94 (37.88)
        3:01.67 (37.73)     3:39.77 (38.10)     4:17.60 (37.83)     4:54.05 (36.45)
 18 McGovern, Tom             12 VIRGINIA                  NT    4:54.68  
                  32.81     1:09.51 (36.70)     1:46.93 (37.42)     2:24.71 (37.78)
        3:02.28 (37.57)     3:40.34 (38.06)     4:18.41 (38.07)     4:54.68 (36.27)
 19 Cosgarea, Alec            12 MARYLAND             4:55.05    4:55.07  
                  32.69     1:10.29 (37.60)     1:47.53 (37.24)     2:26.24 (38.71)
        3:03.61 (37.37)     3:42.11 (38.50)     4:19.06 (36.95)     4:55.07 (36.01)
 20 Boley, Nathaniel          12 CONNECTICUT          4:55.30    4:55.15  
                  32.49     1:10.17 (37.68)     1:48.23 (38.06)     2:26.99 (38.76)
        3:04.41 (37.42)     3:42.16 (37.75)     4:19.59 (37.43)     4:55.15 (35.56)
 21 Hilzen, Bobby             12 NEW JERSEY           4:57.28    4:55.86  
                  33.39     1:09.49 (36.10)     1:46.96 (37.47)     2:24.82 (37.86)
        3:02.09 (37.27)     3:40.78 (38.69)     4:18.64 (37.86)     4:55.86 (37.22)
 22 Lin, Kevin                12 METROPOLITAN         5:02.58    4:56.00  
                  32.05     1:09.53 (37.48)     1:47.80 (38.27)     2:26.19 (38.39)
        3:04.80 (38.61)     3:42.55 (37.75)     4:20.04 (37.49)     4:56.00 (35.96)
 23 Pollack, Jack             12 MARYLAND             4:56.18    4:56.23  
                  32.59     1:09.53 (36.94)     1:47.74 (38.21)     2:25.99 (38.25)
        3:04.15 (38.16)     3:42.01 (37.86)     4:19.92 (37.91)     4:56.23 (36.31)
 24 Pino, Frank               12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:54.93    4:56.27  
                  33.43     1:10.21 (36.78)     1:47.88 (37.67)     2:26.04 (38.16)
        3:04.05 (38.01)     3:42.20 (38.15)     4:19.89 (37.69)     4:56.27 (36.38)
 25 Fierro Joyce, Billy       12 METROPOLITAN         4:58.08    4:56.98  
                  33.62     1:10.32 (36.70)     1:47.92 (37.60)     2:25.79 (37.87)
        3:04.24 (38.45)     3:42.49 (38.25)     4:20.43 (37.94)     4:56.98 (36.55)
 26 Ritchie, Greg             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:01.11    4:58.07  
                  34.25     1:11.61 (37.36)     1:49.44 (37.83)     2:28.07 (38.63)
        3:06.15 (38.08)     3:44.71 (38.56)     4:22.29 (37.58)     4:58.07 (35.78)
 27 Mastrangelo, Salvatore    12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:58.08    4:58.14  
                  33.51     1:10.35 (36.84)     1:48.98 (38.63)     2:27.85 (38.87)
        3:06.31 (38.46)     3:45.12 (38.81)     4:23.09 (37.97)     4:58.14 (35.05)
 28 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  12 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:57.15    4:58.29  
                  32.80     1:09.69 (36.89)     1:48.16 (38.47)     2:26.01 (37.85)
        3:04.83 (38.82)     3:42.97 (38.14)     4:21.65 (38.68)     4:58.29 (36.64)
 29 Camp, Cory                12 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:54.53    4:59.10  
                  34.45     1:11.41 (36.96)     1:48.91 (37.50)     2:26.67 (37.76)
        3:05.68 (39.01)     3:45.19 (39.51)     4:22.55 (37.36)     4:59.10 (36.55)
 30 Kelly, Brian              11 NEW JERSEY           4:53.64    4:59.30  
                  34.16     1:11.93 (37.77)     1:50.35 (38.42)     2:29.10 (38.75)
        3:08.23 (39.13)     3:46.53 (38.30)     4:24.58 (38.05)     4:59.30 (34.72)
 31 Spiropoulos, Gregory      12 NEW JERSEY           4:54.77    4:59.40  
                  33.71     1:11.51 (37.80)     1:49.82 (38.31)     2:28.72 (38.90)
        3:07.72 (39.00)     3:46.05 (38.33)     4:23.35 (37.30)     4:59.40 (36.05)
 32 McKissick, Andrew         12 MARYLAND             4:56.26    5:00.38  
                  34.40     1:11.52 (37.12)     1:50.04 (38.52)     2:28.28 (38.24)
        3:06.69 (38.41)     3:45.41 (38.72)     4:23.37 (37.96)     5:00.38 (37.01)
 33 MacDonald, Seth           12 ADIRONDACK           5:06.29    5:00.62  
                  34.48     1:12.61 (38.13)     1:51.62 (39.01)     2:30.10 (38.48)
        3:08.41 (38.31)     3:46.77 (38.36)     4:24.56 (37.79)     5:00.62 (36.06)
 34 Ching, Benjamin           12 METROPOLITAN         4:56.46    5:00.88  
                  33.86     1:10.40 (36.54)     1:47.80 (37.40)     2:26.13 (38.33)
        3:06.25 (40.12)     3:45.06 (38.81)     4:24.15 (39.09)     5:00.88 (36.73)
 35 Denning, John             12 VIRGINIA             5:03.16    5:00.92  
                  33.24     1:10.79 (37.55)     1:49.69 (38.90)     2:29.29 (39.60)
        3:07.87 (38.58)     3:46.62 (38.75)     4:25.72 (39.10)     5:00.92 (35.20)
 36 Ault, Colin               12 MARYLAND             5:03.37    5:01.66  
                  33.92     1:11.22 (37.30)     1:50.21 (38.99)     2:28.26 (38.05)
        3:07.61 (39.35)     3:46.26 (38.65)     4:24.80 (38.54)     5:01.66 (36.86)
 37 Kim, Eric                 11 NEW JERSEY           5:01.39    5:02.12  
                  33.44     1:10.61 (37.17)     1:49.36 (38.75)     2:28.28 (38.92)
        3:06.89 (38.61)     3:46.00 (39.11)     4:25.35 (39.35)     5:02.12 (36.77)
 38 Sherman, Sammy            12 METROPOLITAN         5:04.41    5:02.78  
                  33.35     1:11.58 (38.23)     1:50.32 (38.74)     2:29.20 (38.88)
        3:08.27 (39.07)     3:47.21 (38.94)     4:26.08 (38.87)     5:02.78 (36.70)
 39 Ahlberg, Joey             11 CONNECTICUT          5:04.41    5:03.07  
                  35.22     1:13.76 (38.54)     1:52.29 (38.53)     2:31.06 (38.77)
        3:09.13 (38.07)     3:47.49 (38.36)     4:26.04 (38.55)     5:03.07 (37.03)
 40 Gibson, Andrew            11 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:02.98    5:04.90  
                  33.28     1:11.48 (38.20)     1:51.10 (39.62)     2:30.03 (38.93)
        3:08.87 (38.84)     3:48.34 (39.47)     4:27.63 (39.29)     5:04.90 (37.27)
 41 Molina, Mace              12 CONNECTICUT          5:00.43    5:04.98  
                  34.23     1:11.81 (37.58)     1:50.17 (38.36)     2:29.10 (38.93)
        3:08.88 (39.78)     3:48.03 (39.15)     4:27.64 (39.61)     5:04.98 (37.34)
 42 Doss, Austin              12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:03.19    5:05.00  
                  33.90     1:12.09 (38.19)     1:50.98 (38.89)     2:30.42 (39.44)
        3:09.73 (39.31)     3:49.14 (39.41)     4:27.98 (38.84)     5:05.00 (37.02)
 43 Hine, Trevor              11 MARYLAND             5:02.74    5:05.57  
                  34.39     1:13.52 (39.13)     1:52.06 (38.54)     2:31.20 (39.14)
        3:10.28 (39.08)     3:49.84 (39.56)     4:28.50 (38.66)     5:05.57 (37.07)
 44 Benallal, Zachary         12 CONNECTICUT          5:04.67    5:07.66  
                  33.35     1:11.81 (38.46)     1:50.04 (38.23)     2:29.75 (39.71)
        3:08.99 (39.24)     3:48.69 (39.70)     4:28.87 (40.18)     5:07.66 (38.79)
 45 Zabelsky, Alex            12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:06.44    5:07.85  
                  33.95     1:11.20 (37.25)     1:50.42 (39.22)     2:30.39 (39.97)
        3:10.49 (40.10)     3:50.77 (40.28)     4:30.33 (39.56)     5:07.85 (37.52)
 46 Tialios, Kristian         12 ADIRONDACK           5:18.77    5:12.80  
                  34.77     1:13.01 (38.24)     1:52.79 (39.78)     2:32.40 (39.61)
        3:12.86 (40.46)     3:53.10 (40.24)     4:33.93 (40.83)     5:12.80 (38.87)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hu, Philip                12 POTAMAC VALLEY         30.71      29.99    9  
  2 Gibson, Matthew           12 POTAMAC VALLEY         31.44      30.48    7  
  3 Kowalsky, Austin          12 METROPOLITAN           32.09      31.62    6  
  4 Mo, Samuel                12 METROPOLITAN           31.93      31.80    5  
  5 Ferguson, Thomas          12 VIRGINIA               32.98      32.33    4  
  6 Yang, William             12 MARYLAND               32.77      32.75    3  
  7 Copeland, Taylor          12 VIRGINIA               32.76      32.88    2  
  8 Sherwood, Ian             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        32.80      33.38    1  
Preliminaries
  9 Marston, Geoff            12 VIRGINIA               33.02             
 10 Hubbard, Antony           12 NEW  ENGLAND           33.55             
 11 Domagala, Michael         11 METROPOLITAN           33.79             
 11 Barden, Justin            12 VIRGINIA               33.79             
 13 Bailey, Michael           12 VIRGINIA               33.83             
 14 Owens, Evan               12 POTAMAC VALLEY         34.08             
 15 McCurdy, Christian        12 ALLEGHENY MTN.         34.11             
 16 Kim, Bill                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY         34.20             
 17 Tomenchok, Derek          12 VIRGINIA               34.27             
 18 Kolovich, Evan            12 MARYLAND               34.30             
 19 Chung, David              12 NEW JERSEY             34.37             
 20 Kim, John                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY         34.43             
 21 Farm, Eric                12 METROPOLITAN           34.60             
 22 Barriss, Christopher      12 CONNECTICUT            34.63             
 23 Takabayashi, Kaz          12 CONNECTICUT            34.64             
 24 Dunham, Preston           12 VIRGINIA               34.75             
 25 Helt, Bradley             12 CONNECTICUT            34.76             
 26 Kopp, Jeffrey             11 POTAMAC VALLEY         34.81             
 27 Hibbert, Joseph           12 NEW  ENGLAND           34.83             
 28 Haas, Nick                12 VIRGINIA               34.91             
 29 Doss, Austin              12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        34.96             
 30 Ke, Kenneth               12 POTAMAC VALLEY         34.98             
 31 Mo, Daniel                11 METROPOLITAN           35.02             
 32 Panaccione, Bryan         12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        35.03             
 33 Schaub, Kevin             12 METROPOLITAN           35.07             
 34 Bennett, Alex             12 MARYLAND               35.14             
 35 Glowacki, Matt            12 POTAMAC VALLEY         35.15             
 36 Montes de Oca, Alex       12 VIRGINIA               35.20             
 37 Hoke, Chad                12 MARYLAND               35.22             
 38 Delise, Sam               11 CONNECTICUT            35.25             
 39 Switzer, Zach             12 VIRGINIA               35.43             
 40 Pollack, Jack             12 MARYLAND               35.51             
 41 Robinson, Jack            12 NIAGARA                35.56             
 42 Bodick, Brian             12 CONNECTICUT            35.58             
 43 Kelly, Brian              11 NEW JERSEY             35.62             
 44 Ferguson, Peter           12 VIRGINIA               35.67             
 44 Gibson, Andrew            11 POTAMAC VALLEY         35.67             
 46 Kawka, Filip              11 VIRGINIA               35.71             
 47 Loughner, Matthew         12 ALLEGHENY MTN.         35.76             
 48 Louie, Ethan              12 NEW JERSEY             35.85             
 49 Richardson, Kenneth       12 CONNECTICUT            36.01             
 50 Kofroth, Collin           12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        36.08             
 51 Lazris, David             12 MARYLAND               36.09             
 52 Dervisevic, Alen          12 METROPOLITAN           36.18             
 53 Maquera, Cubby            12 POTAMAC VALLEY         36.22             
 54 Pino, Frank               12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        36.23             
 55 Silverman, Ian            11 MARYLAND               36.31             
 56 Normoyle, Michael         12 NEW  ENGLAND           36.41             
 57 Anders, Brandon           12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        36.49             
 58 Davis, Bjorn              11 CONNECTICUT            36.65             
 59 Freeman, John             11 POTAMAC VALLEY         36.73             
 60 Szilagyi, Thomas          12 CONNECTICUT            36.81             
 61 Romano, Gabriel           12 NIAGARA                37.63             
 -- Benn, William             12 NEW JERSEY               DQ              
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Philip                12 POTAMAC VALLEY         30.21      30.71  
  2 Gibson, Matthew           12 POTAMAC VALLEY         30.65      31.44  
  3 Mo, Samuel                12 METROPOLITAN           32.00      31.93  
  4 Kowalsky, Austin          12 METROPOLITAN           32.05      32.09  
  5 Copeland, Taylor          12 VIRGINIA               32.21      32.76  
  6 Yang, William             12 MARYLAND               33.30      32.77  
  7 Sherwood, Ian             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        32.92      32.80  
  8 Ferguson, Thomas          12 VIRGINIA               32.93      32.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marston, Geoff            12 VIRGINIA               33.31      33.02  
 10 Hubbard, Antony           12 NEW  ENGLAND           34.75      33.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Domagala, Michael         11 METROPOLITAN           33.69      33.79  
 11 Barden, Justin            12 VIRGINIA               33.37      33.79  
 13 Bailey, Michael           12 VIRGINIA               33.21      33.83  
 14 Owens, Evan               12 POTAMAC VALLEY         33.12      34.08  
 15 McCurdy, Christian        12 ALLEGHENY MTN.         33.43      34.11  
 16 Kim, Bill                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY         33.85      34.20  
 17 Tomenchok, Derek          12 VIRGINIA               34.66      34.27  
 18 Kolovich, Evan            12 MARYLAND               34.07      34.30  
 19 Chung, David              12 NEW JERSEY             34.75      34.37  
 20 Kim, John                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY         35.26      34.43  
 21 Farm, Eric                12 METROPOLITAN           34.94      34.60  
 22 Barriss, Christopher      12 CONNECTICUT            34.49      34.63  
 23 Takabayashi, Kaz          12 CONNECTICUT            35.02      34.64  
 24 Dunham, Preston           12 VIRGINIA               35.19      34.75  
 25 Helt, Bradley             12 CONNECTICUT            34.78      34.76  
 26 Kopp, Jeffrey             11 POTAMAC VALLEY         34.29      34.81  
 27 Hibbert, Joseph           12 NEW  ENGLAND           35.89      34.83  
 28 Haas, Nick                12 VIRGINIA               35.58      34.91  
 29 Doss, Austin              12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        35.00      34.96  
 30 Ke, Kenneth               12 POTAMAC VALLEY         35.40      34.98  
 31 Mo, Daniel                11 METROPOLITAN           35.05      35.02  
 32 Panaccione, Bryan         12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        35.53      35.03  
 33 Schaub, Kevin             12 METROPOLITAN           35.55      35.07  
 34 Bennett, Alex             12 MARYLAND               34.82      35.14  
 35 Glowacki, Matt            12 POTAMAC VALLEY         34.08      35.15  
 36 Montes de Oca, Alex       12 VIRGINIA               34.35      35.20  
 37 Hoke, Chad                12 MARYLAND               35.77      35.22  
 38 Delise, Sam               11 CONNECTICUT            35.02      35.25  
 39 Switzer, Zach             12 VIRGINIA               34.87      35.43  
 40 Pollack, Jack             12 MARYLAND               34.63      35.51  
 41 Robinson, Jack            12 NIAGARA                35.15      35.56  
 42 Bodick, Brian             12 CONNECTICUT            35.87      35.58  
 43 Kelly, Brian              11 NEW JERSEY             35.05      35.62  
 44 Ferguson, Peter           12 VIRGINIA               33.60      35.67  
 44 Gibson, Andrew            11 POTAMAC VALLEY         33.73      35.67  
 46 Kawka, Filip              11 VIRGINIA               34.74      35.71  
 47 Loughner, Matthew         12 ALLEGHENY MTN.         36.11      35.76  
 48 Louie, Ethan              12 NEW JERSEY             35.82      35.85  
 49 Richardson, Kenneth       12 CONNECTICUT            35.83      36.01  
 50 Kofroth, Collin           12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        35.47      36.08  
 51 Lazris, David             12 MARYLAND               35.89      36.09  
 52 Dervisevic, Alen          12 METROPOLITAN           34.75      36.18  
 53 Maquera, Cubby            12 POTAMAC VALLEY         35.47      36.22  
 54 Pino, Frank               12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        35.84      36.23  
 55 Silverman, Ian            11 MARYLAND               35.35      36.31  
 56 Normoyle, Michael         12 NEW  ENGLAND           35.89      36.41  
 57 Anders, Brandon           12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        35.69      36.49  
 58 Davis, Bjorn              11 CONNECTICUT            35.55      36.65  
 59 Freeman, John             11 POTAMAC VALLEY         35.73      36.73  
 60 Szilagyi, Thomas          12 CONNECTICUT            35.55      36.81  
 61 Romano, Gabriel           12 NIAGARA                36.91      37.63  
 -- Benn, William             12 NEW JERSEY             34.99         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibson, Matthew           12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:05.27    1:04.54    9  
                  31.51     1:04.54 (33.03)                                        
  2 Kowalsky, Austin          12 METROPOLITAN         1:08.39    1:06.59    7  
                  32.85     1:06.59 (33.74)                                        
  3 Hu, Philip                12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:09.38    1:07.28    6  
                  32.69     1:07.28 (34.59)                                        
  4 Mo, Samuel                12 METROPOLITAN         1:09.46    1:09.46    5  
                  33.79     1:09.46 (35.67)                                        
  5 Copeland, Taylor          12 VIRGINIA             1:11.07    1:09.96    4  
                  33.41     1:09.96 (36.55)                                        
  6 Ferguson, Thomas          12 VIRGINIA             1:10.34    1:10.30    3  
                  34.06     1:10.30 (36.24)                                        
  7 Stobbe, Eric              11 NEW JERSEY           1:10.65    1:11.29    2  
                  34.56     1:11.29 (36.73)                                        
  8 Kim, Bill                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:10.66    1:11.42    1  
                  33.84     1:11.42 (37.58)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Sherwood, Ian             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:11.69             
                  34.79     1:11.69 (36.90)                                        
 10 Yang, William             12 MARYLAND             1:12.43             
                  35.54     1:12.43 (36.89)                                        
 11 Barden, Justin            12 VIRGINIA             1:13.06             
                  34.82     1:13.06 (38.24)                                        
 12 Kolovich, Evan            12 MARYLAND             1:13.11             
                  35.41     1:13.11 (37.70)                                        
 13 Doss, Austin              12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:13.18             
                  35.80     1:13.18 (37.38)                                        
 14 Hubbard, Antony           12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:13.21             
                  34.83     1:13.21 (38.38)                                        
 14 Hibbert, Joseph           12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:13.21             
                  36.21     1:13.21 (37.00)                                        
 16 Pollack, Jack             12 MARYLAND             1:13.34             
                  35.50     1:13.34 (37.84)                                        
 17 Chung, David              12 NEW JERSEY           1:13.43             
 18 Montes de Oca, Alex       12 VIRGINIA             1:13.67             
                  35.92     1:13.67 (37.75)                                        
 19 Cosgarea, Alec            12 MARYLAND             1:14.00             
                  36.02     1:14.00 (37.98)                                        
 20 Kopp, Jeffrey             11 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:14.02             
                  37.23     1:14.02 (36.79)                                        
 21 Barriss, Christopher      12 CONNECTICUT          1:14.15             
                  36.06     1:14.15 (38.09)                                        
 22 Flynn, Patrick            12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:14.23             
                  36.10     1:14.23 (38.13)                                        
 23 Haas, Nick                12 VIRGINIA             1:14.40             
                  35.72     1:14.40 (38.68)                                        
 24 Owens, Evan               12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:14.76             
                  36.04     1:14.76 (38.72)                                        
 25 Helt, Bradley             12 CONNECTICUT          1:14.92             
 26 Dunham, Preston           12 VIRGINIA             1:14.96             
                  36.44     1:14.96 (38.52)                                        
 26 Farm, Eric                12 METROPOLITAN         1:14.96             
                  35.74     1:14.96 (39.22)                                        
 28 Boley, Nathaniel          12 CONNECTICUT          1:14.97             
                  36.61     1:14.97 (38.36)                                        
 29 Richardson, Kenneth       12 CONNECTICUT          1:15.16             
                  37.13     1:15.16 (38.03)                                        
 30 Hoke, Chad                12 MARYLAND             1:15.23             
                  36.56     1:15.23 (38.67)                                        
 31 Kofroth, Collin           12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:15.26             
                  36.95     1:15.26 (38.31)                                        
 32 Gibson, Andrew            11 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:15.27             
                  36.53     1:15.27 (38.74)                                        
 33 Wachenfeld, Bradley       12 NEW JERSEY           1:15.35             
                  36.27     1:15.35 (39.08)                                        
 34 Hosking, Adrien           12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:15.62             
                  37.24     1:15.62 (38.38)                                        
 35 Ault, Colin               12 MARYLAND             1:15.69             
                  37.08     1:15.69 (38.61)                                        
 36 Domagala, Michael         11 METROPOLITAN         1:15.89             
                  36.24     1:15.89 (39.65)                                        
 37 Mo, Daniel                11 METROPOLITAN         1:15.91             
                  36.72     1:15.91 (39.19)                                        
 38 William, Andrew           12 NEW JERSEY           1:15.93             
                  37.32     1:15.93 (38.61)                                        
 39 Tomenchok, Derek          12 VIRGINIA             1:16.16             
                  37.10     1:16.16 (39.06)                                        
 39 Robinson, Jack            12 NIAGARA              1:16.16             
                  37.23     1:16.16 (38.93)                                        
 41 Daronco, Matt             12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:16.29             
                  36.84     1:16.29 (39.45)                                        
 42 Benn, William             12 NEW JERSEY           1:16.36             
                  36.78     1:16.36 (39.58)                                        
 43 Delise, Sam               11 CONNECTICUT          1:16.42             
                  36.62     1:16.42 (39.80)                                        
 44 MacDonald, Seth           12 ADIRONDACK           1:16.44             
                  37.62     1:16.44 (38.82)                                        
 45 Bennett, Alex             12 MARYLAND             1:16.59             
                  36.89     1:16.59 (39.70)                                        
 46 Louie, Ethan              12 NEW JERSEY           1:16.74             
                  38.03     1:16.74 (38.71)                                        
 47 Glowacki, Matt            12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:16.87             
                  36.66     1:16.87 (40.21)                                        
 48 Pino, Frank               12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:17.03             
                  37.64     1:17.03 (39.39)                                        
 49 Kelly, Brian              11 NEW JERSEY           1:17.21             
                  37.78     1:17.21 (39.43)                                        
 50 Garner, Nathan            12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:17.55             
                  37.14     1:17.55 (40.41)                                        
 51 Maquera, Cubby            12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:17.58             
                  37.81     1:17.58 (39.77)                                        
 52 Camp, Cory                12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:17.71             
                  37.88     1:17.71 (39.83)                                        
 53 Stevenson, Jamie          12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:17.80             
                  37.85     1:17.80 (39.95)                                        
 54 Sembrano, Joshua          11 NEW JERSEY           1:17.82             
                  38.25     1:17.82 (39.57)                                        
 55 Hopkins, Michael          12 CONNECTICUT          1:18.32             
                  38.66     1:18.32 (39.66)                                        
 56 Loughner, Matthew         12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:18.62             
                  37.47     1:18.62 (41.15)                                        
 57 Dervisevic, Alen          12 METROPOLITAN         1:18.82             
                  38.20     1:18.82 (40.62)                                        
 58 Romano, Gabriel           12 NIAGARA              1:19.21             
                  38.22     1:19.21 (40.99)                                        
 59 Schaub, Kevin             12 METROPOLITAN         1:19.26             
 60 Eck, Matthew              12 MARYLAND             1:19.95             
                  38.48     1:19.95 (41.47)                                        
 61 Tialios, Kristian         12 ADIRONDACK           1:21.44             
                  39.86     1:21.44 (41.58)                                        
 -- Ferguson, Peter           12 VIRGINIA                 DQ              
                  37.10          DQ (38.77)                                        
 -- Kim, John                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY           DQ              
                  36.40          DQ (39.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Matthew           12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:04.94    1:05.27  
                  32.07     1:05.27 (33.20)                                        
  2 Kowalsky, Austin          12 METROPOLITAN         1:08.60    1:08.39  
                  33.67     1:08.39 (34.72)                                        
  3 Hu, Philip                12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:09.40    1:09.38  
                  33.44     1:09.38 (35.94)                                        
  4 Mo, Samuel                12 METROPOLITAN         1:09.22    1:09.46  
                  33.68     1:09.46 (35.78)                                        
  5 Ferguson, Thomas          12 VIRGINIA             1:09.96    1:10.34  
                  34.42     1:10.34 (35.92)                                        
  6 Stobbe, Eric              11 NEW JERSEY           1:11.80    1:10.65  
                  34.85     1:10.65 (35.80)                                        
  7 Kim, Bill                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:12.22    1:10.66  
                  34.21     1:10.66 (36.45)                                        
  8 Copeland, Taylor          12 VIRGINIA             1:10.37    1:11.07  
                  33.76     1:11.07 (37.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sherwood, Ian             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:13.01    1:11.69  
                  34.79     1:11.69 (36.90)                                        
 10 Yang, William             12 MARYLAND             1:12.22    1:12.43  
                  35.54     1:12.43 (36.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barden, Justin            12 VIRGINIA             1:12.51    1:13.06  
                  34.82     1:13.06 (38.24)                                        
 12 Kolovich, Evan            12 MARYLAND             1:12.77    1:13.11  
                  35.41     1:13.11 (37.70)                                        
 13 Doss, Austin              12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:15.22    1:13.18  
                  35.80     1:13.18 (37.38)                                        
 14 Hubbard, Antony           12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:15.06    1:13.21  
                  34.83     1:13.21 (38.38)                                        
 14 Hibbert, Joseph           12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:15.46    1:13.21  
                  36.21     1:13.21 (37.00)                                        
 16 Pollack, Jack             12 MARYLAND             1:13.55    1:13.34  
                  35.50     1:13.34 (37.84)                                        
 17 Chung, David              12 NEW JERSEY           1:14.31    1:13.43  
 18 Montes de Oca, Alex       12 VIRGINIA             1:13.98    1:13.67  
                  35.92     1:13.67 (37.75)                                        
 19 Cosgarea, Alec            12 MARYLAND             1:16.64    1:14.00  
                  36.02     1:14.00 (37.98)                                        
 20 Kopp, Jeffrey             11 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:14.01    1:14.02  
                  37.23     1:14.02 (36.79)                                        
 21 Barriss, Christopher      12 CONNECTICUT          1:15.28    1:14.15  
                  36.06     1:14.15 (38.09)                                        
 22 Flynn, Patrick            12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:14.37    1:14.23  
                  36.10     1:14.23 (38.13)                                        
 23 Haas, Nick                12 VIRGINIA             1:14.80    1:14.40  
                  35.72     1:14.40 (38.68)                                        
 24 Owens, Evan               12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:14.97    1:14.76  
                  36.04     1:14.76 (38.72)                                        
 25 Helt, Bradley             12 CONNECTICUT          1:15.87    1:14.92  
 26 Dunham, Preston           12 VIRGINIA             1:14.21    1:14.96  
                  36.44     1:14.96 (38.52)                                        
 26 Farm, Eric                12 METROPOLITAN         1:14.98    1:14.96  
                  35.74     1:14.96 (39.22)                                        
 28 Boley, Nathaniel          12 CONNECTICUT          1:15.21    1:14.97  
                  36.61     1:14.97 (38.36)                                        
 29 Richardson, Kenneth       12 CONNECTICUT          1:17.32    1:15.16  
                  37.13     1:15.16 (38.03)                                        
 30 Hoke, Chad                12 MARYLAND             1:16.22    1:15.23  
                  36.56     1:15.23 (38.67)                                        
 31 Kofroth, Collin           12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:17.55    1:15.26  
                  36.95     1:15.26 (38.31)                                        
 32 Gibson, Andrew            11 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:13.42    1:15.27  
                  36.53     1:15.27 (38.74)                                        
 33 Wachenfeld, Bradley       12 NEW JERSEY           1:15.21    1:15.35  
                  36.27     1:15.35 (39.08)                                        
 34 Hosking, Adrien           12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:14.82    1:15.62  
                  37.24     1:15.62 (38.38)                                        
 35 Ault, Colin               12 MARYLAND             1:15.76    1:15.69  
                  37.08     1:15.69 (38.61)                                        
 36 Domagala, Michael         11 METROPOLITAN         1:13.63    1:15.89  
                  36.24     1:15.89 (39.65)                                        
 37 Mo, Daniel                11 METROPOLITAN         1:13.00    1:15.91  
                  36.72     1:15.91 (39.19)                                        
 38 William, Andrew           12 NEW JERSEY           1:16.32    1:15.93  
                  37.32     1:15.93 (38.61)                                        
 39 Tomenchok, Derek          12 VIRGINIA             1:16.44    1:16.16  
                  37.10     1:16.16 (39.06)                                        
 39 Robinson, Jack            12 NIAGARA              1:15.08    1:16.16  
                  37.23     1:16.16 (38.93)                                        
 41 Daronco, Matt             12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:17.03    1:16.29  
                  36.84     1:16.29 (39.45)                                        
 42 Benn, William             12 NEW JERSEY           1:13.90    1:16.36  
                  36.78     1:16.36 (39.58)                                        
 43 Delise, Sam               11 CONNECTICUT          1:16.90    1:16.42  
                  36.62     1:16.42 (39.80)                                        
 44 MacDonald, Seth           12 ADIRONDACK           1:17.83    1:16.44  
                  37.62     1:16.44 (38.82)                                        
 45 Bennett, Alex             12 MARYLAND             1:16.45    1:16.59  
                  36.89     1:16.59 (39.70)                                        
 46 Louie, Ethan              12 NEW JERSEY           1:16.61    1:16.74  
                  38.03     1:16.74 (38.71)                                        
 47 Glowacki, Matt            12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:15.81    1:16.87  
                  36.66     1:16.87 (40.21)                                        
 48 Pino, Frank               12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:15.05    1:17.03  
                  37.64     1:17.03 (39.39)                                        
 49 Kelly, Brian              11 NEW JERSEY           1:16.66    1:17.21  
                  37.78     1:17.21 (39.43)                                        
 50 Garner, Nathan            12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:17.18    1:17.55  
                  37.14     1:17.55 (40.41)                                        
 51 Maquera, Cubby            12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:17.02    1:17.58  
                  37.81     1:17.58 (39.77)                                        
 52 Camp, Cory                12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:15.84    1:17.71  
                  37.88     1:17.71 (39.83)                                        
 53 Stevenson, Jamie          12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:16.68    1:17.80  
                  37.85     1:17.80 (39.95)                                        
 54 Sembrano, Joshua          11 NEW JERSEY           1:17.08    1:17.82  
                  38.25     1:17.82 (39.57)                                        
 55 Hopkins, Michael          12 CONNECTICUT          1:16.94    1:18.32  
                  38.66     1:18.32 (39.66)                                        
 56 Loughner, Matthew         12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:18.84    1:18.62  
                  37.47     1:18.62 (41.15)                                        
 57 Dervisevic, Alen          12 METROPOLITAN         1:14.68    1:18.82  
                  38.20     1:18.82 (40.62)                                        
 58 Romano, Gabriel           12 NIAGARA              1:18.95    1:19.21  
                  38.22     1:19.21 (40.99)                                        
 59 Schaub, Kevin             12 METROPOLITAN         1:17.39    1:19.26  
 60 Eck, Matthew              12 MARYLAND             1:16.37    1:19.95  
                  38.48     1:19.95 (41.47)                                        
 61 Tialios, Kristian         12 ADIRONDACK           1:19.85    1:21.44  
                  39.86     1:21.44 (41.58)                                        
 -- Ferguson, Peter           12 VIRGINIA             1:14.06         DQ  
                  37.10          DQ (38.77)                                        
 -- Kim, John                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:16.30         DQ  
                  36.40          DQ (39.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibson, Matthew           12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:21.47    2:20.07    9  
                                1:08.14 ( )     1:43.97 (35.83)     2:20.07 (36.10)
  2 Hu, Philip                12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:26.75    2:26.29    7  
                  33.97     1:11.64 (37.67)     1:50.21 (38.57)     2:26.29 (36.08)
  3 Kang, Phillip             12 NEW JERSEY           2:29.71    2:27.48    6  
                  33.67     1:11.18 (37.51)     1:49.33 (38.15)     2:27.48 (38.15)
  4 Ferguson, Thomas          12 VIRGINIA             2:31.14    2:29.03    5  
                  34.61     1:12.19 (37.58)     1:50.75 (38.56)     2:29.03 (38.28)
  5 Stobbe, Eric              11 NEW JERSEY           2:31.54    2:29.37    4  
                  34.46     1:12.28 (37.82)     1:50.81 (38.53)     2:29.37 (38.56)
  6 Mo, Samuel                12 METROPOLITAN         2:29.49    2:29.79    3  
                  34.14     1:12.15 (38.01)     1:50.90 (38.75)     2:29.79 (38.89)
  7 Hosking, Adrien           12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:32.75    2:32.46    2  
                  36.46     1:14.66 (38.20)     1:53.63 (38.97)     2:32.46 (38.83)
  8 Kim, Bill                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:30.86    2:33.77    1  
                  35.51     1:14.09 (38.58)     1:54.40 (40.31)     2:33.77 (39.37)
Preliminaries
  9 Copeland, Taylor          12 VIRGINIA             2:33.82             
                  35.39     1:13.44 (38.05)     1:53.95 (40.51)     2:33.82 (39.87)
 10 Pollack, Jack             12 MARYLAND             2:34.36             
                  35.76     1:14.69 (38.93)     1:54.66 (39.97)     2:34.36 (39.70)
 11 Sherwood, Ian             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:34.59             
                  35.58     1:15.17 (39.59)     1:56.42 (41.25)     2:34.59 (38.17)
 12 Kolovich, Evan            12 MARYLAND             2:35.35             
                  36.28     1:15.44 (39.16)     1:55.83 (40.39)     2:35.35 (39.52)
 13 Doss, Austin              12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:36.31             
                  36.50     1:15.91 (39.41)     1:57.03 (41.12)     2:36.31 (39.28)
 14 Wachenfeld, Bradley       12 NEW JERSEY           2:37.14             
                  36.60     1:16.36 (39.76)     1:56.82 (40.46)     2:37.14 (40.32)
 15 Barden, Justin            12 VIRGINIA             2:37.18             
                  35.81     1:15.92 (40.11)     1:57.57 (41.65)     2:37.18 (39.61)
 16 Hibbert, Joseph           12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:37.47             
                  37.53     1:17.91 (40.38)     1:59.31 (41.40)     2:37.47 (38.16)
 17 Dunham, Preston           12 VIRGINIA             2:37.55             
                  36.32     1:16.46 (40.14)     1:58.08 (41.62)     2:37.55 (39.47)
 18 Flynn, Patrick            12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:37.58             
                  37.12     1:17.07 (39.95)     1:58.70 (41.63)     2:37.58 (38.88)
 19 Boley, Nathaniel          12 CONNECTICUT          2:38.15             
                  37.01     1:17.40 (40.39)     1:58.48 (41.08)     2:38.15 (39.67)
 20 Barriss, Christopher      12 CONNECTICUT          2:38.89             
                  37.40     1:17.84 (40.44)     2:00.23 (42.39)     2:38.89 (38.66)
 21 Cosgarea, Alec            12 MARYLAND             2:38.93             
                  37.37     1:18.88 (41.51)     2:00.01 (41.13)     2:38.93 (38.92)
 22 MacDonald, Seth           12 ADIRONDACK           2:39.14             
                  37.73     1:17.83 (40.10)     1:58.73 (40.90)     2:39.14 (40.41)
 23 Grey, Evan                12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:39.37             
                  38.45     1:19.07 (40.62)     2:00.08 (41.01)     2:39.37 (39.29)
 24 Mo, Daniel                11 METROPOLITAN         2:39.53             
                  37.27     1:17.41 (40.14)     1:59.63 (42.22)     2:39.53 (39.90)
 25 Alvarez, Lucas            12 VIRGINIA             2:39.60             
                  39.57     1:20.17 (40.60)     2:01.34 (41.17)     2:39.60 (38.26)
 26 Montes de Oca, Alex       12 VIRGINIA             2:39.78             
                  37.52     1:17.44 (39.92)     1:59.19 (41.75)     2:39.78 (40.59)
 27 Kopp, Jeffrey             11 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:40.08             
                  38.28     1:18.17 (39.89)     2:00.88 (42.71)     2:40.08 (39.20)
 28 Switzer, Zach             12 VIRGINIA             2:40.12             
                  36.13     1:16.98 (40.85)     1:58.94 (41.96)     2:40.12 (41.18)
 29 Helt, Bradley             12 CONNECTICUT          2:40.17             
                                  38.14 ( )     1:18.79 (40.65)   2:40.17 (1:21.38)
 29 Hilzen, Bobby             12 NEW JERSEY           2:40.17             
                  37.85     1:19.37 (41.52)     2:00.09 (40.72)     2:40.17 (40.08)
 31 Ledford, Sean             12 NIAGARA              2:40.43             
                  36.64     1:17.42 (40.78)     2:00.01 (42.59)     2:40.43 (40.42)
 32 McLaughlin, Declan        12 NIAGARA              2:40.74             
                  37.98     1:19.22 (41.24)     2:01.90 (42.68)     2:40.74 (38.84)
 33 Kelly, Brian              11 NEW JERSEY           2:41.39             
                  37.93     1:19.53 (41.60)     2:01.80 (42.27)     2:41.39 (39.59)
 34 Haas, Nick                12 VIRGINIA             2:41.41             
                  37.87     1:20.00 (42.13)     2:02.47 (42.47)     2:41.41 (38.94)
 35 Robinson, Jack            12 NIAGARA              2:41.94             
                  37.87     1:19.37 (41.50)     2:01.41 (42.04)     2:41.94 (40.53)
 36 Delise, Sam               11 CONNECTICUT          2:41.96             
                  37.14     1:18.56 (41.42)     2:01.27 (42.71)     2:41.96 (40.69)
 37 Bennett, Alex             12 MARYLAND             2:42.02             
                  38.10     1:20.34 (42.24)     2:03.13 (42.79)     2:42.02 (38.89)
 38 Spiropoulos, Gregory      12 NEW JERSEY           2:42.03             
                  39.08     1:19.79 (40.71)     2:01.41 (41.62)     2:42.03 (40.62)
 39 Daronco, Matt             12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:42.26             
                  37.45     1:18.34 (40.89)     2:00.45 (42.11)     2:42.26 (41.81)
 40 Pino, Frank               12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:42.27             
                  38.08     1:19.80 (41.72)     2:02.31 (42.51)     2:42.27 (39.96)
 41 Dervisevic, Alen          12 METROPOLITAN         2:42.31             
                  37.86     1:18.73 (40.87)     2:01.16 (42.43)     2:42.31 (41.15)
 42 Benn, William             12 NEW JERSEY           2:42.60             
                  38.04     1:19.85 (41.81)     2:02.04 (42.19)     2:42.60 (40.56)
 43 Rayle, Alex               12 VIRGINIA             2:42.72             
                  38.07     1:19.10 (41.03)     2:01.67 (42.57)     2:42.72 (41.05)
 44 Dudding, Gates            11 VIRGINIA             2:43.43             
                  38.24     1:19.45 (41.21)     2:02.09 (42.64)     2:43.43 (41.34)
 45 Kim, Eric                 11 NEW JERSEY           2:43.53             
                  39.11     1:21.26 (42.15)     2:03.16 (41.90)     2:43.53 (40.37)
 46 Kofroth, Collin           12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:43.81             
                  38.16     1:20.00 (41.84)     2:02.73 (42.73)     2:43.81 (41.08)
 47 Ault, Colin               12 MARYLAND             2:43.94             
                  38.70     1:20.41 (41.71)     2:02.67 (42.26)     2:43.94 (41.27)
 48 McGovern, Tom             12 VIRGINIA             2:44.07             
                  39.56     1:20.75 (41.19)     2:02.72 (41.97)     2:44.07 (41.35)
 49 Garner, Nathan            12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:44.08             
                  37.19     1:18.99 (41.80)     2:02.68 (43.69)     2:44.08 (41.40)
 50 Hoke, Chad                12 MARYLAND             2:44.31             
                  38.25     1:20.39 (42.14)     2:03.48 (43.09)     2:44.31 (40.83)
 51 Louie, Ethan              12 NEW JERSEY           2:44.43             
                  39.22     1:20.84 (41.62)     2:03.70 (42.86)     2:44.43 (40.73)
 52 Benallal, Alec            12 CONNECTICUT          2:44.47             
                  38.25     1:20.00 (41.75)     2:04.36 (44.36)     2:44.47 (40.11)
 53 Camp, Cory                12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:44.57             
                  38.44     1:19.70 (41.26)     2:02.81 (43.11)     2:44.57 (41.76)
 54 Romano, Gabriel           12 NIAGARA              2:44.78             
                  37.61     1:19.75 (42.14)     2:02.15 (42.40)     2:44.78 (42.63)
 55 Sembrano, Joshua          11 NEW JERSEY           2:45.44             
                  38.32     1:20.64 (42.32)     2:04.22 (43.58)     2:45.44 (41.22)
 56 Tomenchok, Derek          12 VIRGINIA             2:46.05             
                  38.40     1:20.91 (42.51)     2:04.99 (44.08)     2:46.05 (41.06)
 57 Benallal, Zachary         12 CONNECTICUT          2:46.20             
                  38.70     1:21.57 (42.87)     2:04.85 (43.28)     2:46.20 (41.35)
 58 Eck, Matthew              12 MARYLAND             2:46.40             
                  39.21     1:21.64 (42.43)     2:06.02 (44.38)     2:46.40 (40.38)
 59 Hine, Trevor              11 MARYLAND             2:46.46             
                  39.81     1:22.38 (42.57)     2:05.22 (42.84)     2:46.46 (41.24)
 60 Tialios, Kristian         12 ADIRONDACK           2:46.73             
                  39.65     1:22.37 (42.72)     2:05.76 (43.39)     2:46.73 (40.97)
 61 Gardner, Christopher      12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:47.80             
                  38.84     1:21.71 (42.87)     2:06.07 (44.36)     2:47.80 (41.73)
 62 Bradley, Kevin            12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:47.88             
                  38.80     1:21.98 (43.18)     2:06.93 (44.95)     2:47.88 (40.95)
 63 Kiehl, Joshua             12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:48.10             
                  38.28     1:20.94 (42.66)     2:06.10 (45.16)     2:48.10 (42.00)
 -- Fierro Joyce, Billy       12 METROPOLITAN             DQ              
                  38.24     1:19.13 (40.89)     1:59.98 (40.85)          DQ (40.54)
 -- Glowacki, Matt            12 POTAMAC VALLEY           DQ              
                  38.25     1:21.47 (43.22)     2:05.74 (44.27)          DQ (41.94)
 -- Szilagyi, Thomas          12 CONNECTICUT              DQ              
                  38.72     1:22.22 (43.50)     2:07.37 (45.15)          DQ (40.24)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Matthew           12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:20.15    2:21.47  
                  33.32     1:10.07 (36.75)     1:45.09 (35.02)     2:21.47 (36.38)
  2 Hu, Philip                12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:32.41    2:26.75  
                  34.05     1:12.39 (38.34)     1:50.79 (38.40)     2:26.75 (35.96)
  3 Mo, Samuel                12 METROPOLITAN         2:30.75    2:29.49  
                  33.87     1:11.55 (37.68)     1:50.47 (38.92)     2:29.49 (39.02)
  4 Kang, Phillip             12 NEW JERSEY           2:31.26    2:29.71  
                  33.89     1:11.12 (37.23)     1:50.76 (39.64)     2:29.71 (38.95)
  5 Kim, Bill                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:33.82    2:30.86  
                  35.43     1:12.91 (37.48)     1:52.58 (39.67)     2:30.86 (38.28)
  6 Ferguson, Thomas          12 VIRGINIA             2:30.24    2:31.14  
                  35.69     1:14.24 (38.55)     1:52.96 (38.72)     2:31.14 (38.18)
  7 Stobbe, Eric              11 NEW JERSEY           2:36.05    2:31.54  
                  35.59     1:13.85 (38.26)     1:54.01 (40.16)     2:31.54 (37.53)
  8 Hosking, Adrien           12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:37.63    2:32.75  
                  36.71     1:15.19 (38.48)     1:54.45 (39.26)     2:32.75 (38.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Copeland, Taylor          12 VIRGINIA             2:35.37    2:33.82  
                  35.39     1:13.44 (38.05)     1:53.95 (40.51)     2:33.82 (39.87)
 10 Pollack, Jack             12 MARYLAND             2:37.96    2:34.36  
                  35.76     1:14.69 (38.93)     1:54.66 (39.97)     2:34.36 (39.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sherwood, Ian             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:35.32    2:34.59  
                  35.58     1:15.17 (39.59)     1:56.42 (41.25)     2:34.59 (38.17)
 12 Kolovich, Evan            12 MARYLAND             2:36.34    2:35.35  
                  36.28     1:15.44 (39.16)     1:55.83 (40.39)     2:35.35 (39.52)
 13 Doss, Austin              12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:38.40    2:36.31  
                  36.50     1:15.91 (39.41)     1:57.03 (41.12)     2:36.31 (39.28)
 14 Wachenfeld, Bradley       12 NEW JERSEY           2:38.77    2:37.14  
                  36.60     1:16.36 (39.76)     1:56.82 (40.46)     2:37.14 (40.32)
 15 Barden, Justin            12 VIRGINIA             2:39.36    2:37.18  
                  35.81     1:15.92 (40.11)     1:57.57 (41.65)     2:37.18 (39.61)
 16 Hibbert, Joseph           12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:44.84    2:37.47  
                  37.53     1:17.91 (40.38)     1:59.31 (41.40)     2:37.47 (38.16)
 17 Dunham, Preston           12 VIRGINIA             2:40.78    2:37.55  
                  36.32     1:16.46 (40.14)     1:58.08 (41.62)     2:37.55 (39.47)
 18 Flynn, Patrick            12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:36.56    2:37.58  
                  37.12     1:17.07 (39.95)     1:58.70 (41.63)     2:37.58 (38.88)
 19 Boley, Nathaniel          12 CONNECTICUT          2:40.26    2:38.15  
                  37.01     1:17.40 (40.39)     1:58.48 (41.08)     2:38.15 (39.67)
 20 Barriss, Christopher      12 CONNECTICUT          2:43.05    2:38.89  
                  37.40     1:17.84 (40.44)     2:00.23 (42.39)     2:38.89 (38.66)
 21 Cosgarea, Alec            12 MARYLAND             2:41.08    2:38.93  
                  37.37     1:18.88 (41.51)     2:00.01 (41.13)     2:38.93 (38.92)
 22 MacDonald, Seth           12 ADIRONDACK           2:46.03    2:39.14  
                  37.73     1:17.83 (40.10)     1:58.73 (40.90)     2:39.14 (40.41)
 23 Grey, Evan                12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:43.97    2:39.37  
                  38.45     1:19.07 (40.62)     2:00.08 (41.01)     2:39.37 (39.29)
 24 Mo, Daniel                11 METROPOLITAN         2:38.39    2:39.53  
                  37.27     1:17.41 (40.14)     1:59.63 (42.22)     2:39.53 (39.90)
 25 Alvarez, Lucas            12 VIRGINIA             2:44.28    2:39.60  
                  39.57     1:20.17 (40.60)     2:01.34 (41.17)     2:39.60 (38.26)
 26 Montes de Oca, Alex       12 VIRGINIA             2:37.75    2:39.78  
                  37.52     1:17.44 (39.92)     1:59.19 (41.75)     2:39.78 (40.59)
 27 Kopp, Jeffrey             11 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:38.45    2:40.08  
                  38.28     1:18.17 (39.89)     2:00.88 (42.71)     2:40.08 (39.20)
 28 Switzer, Zach             12 VIRGINIA             2:41.44    2:40.12  
                  36.13     1:16.98 (40.85)     1:58.94 (41.96)     2:40.12 (41.18)
 29 Hilzen, Bobby             12 NEW JERSEY           2:43.06    2:40.17  
                  37.85     1:19.37 (41.52)     2:00.09 (40.72)     2:40.17 (40.08)
 29 Helt, Bradley             12 CONNECTICUT          2:40.59    2:40.17  
                                  38.14 ( )     1:18.79 (40.65)   2:40.17 (1:21.38)
 31 Ledford, Sean             12 NIAGARA              2:37.22    2:40.43  
                  36.64     1:17.42 (40.78)     2:00.01 (42.59)     2:40.43 (40.42)
 32 McLaughlin, Declan        12 NIAGARA              2:45.01    2:40.74  
                  37.98     1:19.22 (41.24)     2:01.90 (42.68)     2:40.74 (38.84)
 33 Kelly, Brian              11 NEW JERSEY           2:43.04    2:41.39  
                  37.93     1:19.53 (41.60)     2:01.80 (42.27)     2:41.39 (39.59)
 34 Haas, Nick                12 VIRGINIA             2:41.46    2:41.41  
                  37.87     1:20.00 (42.13)     2:02.47 (42.47)     2:41.41 (38.94)
 35 Robinson, Jack            12 NIAGARA              2:40.15    2:41.94  
                  37.87     1:19.37 (41.50)     2:01.41 (42.04)     2:41.94 (40.53)
 36 Delise, Sam               11 CONNECTICUT          2:47.35    2:41.96  
                  37.14     1:18.56 (41.42)     2:01.27 (42.71)     2:41.96 (40.69)
 37 Bennett, Alex             12 MARYLAND             2:45.84    2:42.02  
                  38.10     1:20.34 (42.24)     2:03.13 (42.79)     2:42.02 (38.89)
 38 Spiropoulos, Gregory      12 NEW JERSEY           2:44.55    2:42.03  
                  39.08     1:19.79 (40.71)     2:01.41 (41.62)     2:42.03 (40.62)
 39 Daronco, Matt             12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:42.23    2:42.26  
                  37.45     1:18.34 (40.89)     2:00.45 (42.11)     2:42.26 (41.81)
 40 Pino, Frank               12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:41.09    2:42.27  
                  38.08     1:19.80 (41.72)     2:02.31 (42.51)     2:42.27 (39.96)
 41 Dervisevic, Alen          12 METROPOLITAN         2:40.87    2:42.31  
                  37.86     1:18.73 (40.87)     2:01.16 (42.43)     2:42.31 (41.15)
 42 Benn, William             12 NEW JERSEY           2:41.97    2:42.60  
                  38.04     1:19.85 (41.81)     2:02.04 (42.19)     2:42.60 (40.56)
 43 Rayle, Alex               12 VIRGINIA             2:46.83    2:42.72  
                  38.07     1:19.10 (41.03)     2:01.67 (42.57)     2:42.72 (41.05)
 44 Dudding, Gates            11 VIRGINIA             2:45.17    2:43.43  
                  38.24     1:19.45 (41.21)     2:02.09 (42.64)     2:43.43 (41.34)
 45 Kim, Eric                 11 NEW JERSEY           2:44.16    2:43.53  
                  39.11     1:21.26 (42.15)     2:03.16 (41.90)     2:43.53 (40.37)
 46 Kofroth, Collin           12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:43.01    2:43.81  
                  38.16     1:20.00 (41.84)     2:02.73 (42.73)     2:43.81 (41.08)
 47 Ault, Colin               12 MARYLAND             2:44.69    2:43.94  
                  38.70     1:20.41 (41.71)     2:02.67 (42.26)     2:43.94 (41.27)
 48 McGovern, Tom             12 VIRGINIA             2:46.30    2:44.07  
                  39.56     1:20.75 (41.19)     2:02.72 (41.97)     2:44.07 (41.35)
 49 Garner, Nathan            12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:42.89    2:44.08  
                  37.19     1:18.99 (41.80)     2:02.68 (43.69)     2:44.08 (41.40)
 50 Hoke, Chad                12 MARYLAND             2:46.63    2:44.31  
                  38.25     1:20.39 (42.14)     2:03.48 (43.09)     2:44.31 (40.83)
 51 Louie, Ethan              12 NEW JERSEY           2:44.61    2:44.43  
                  39.22     1:20.84 (41.62)     2:03.70 (42.86)     2:44.43 (40.73)
 52 Benallal, Alec            12 CONNECTICUT          2:46.11    2:44.47  
                  38.25     1:20.00 (41.75)     2:04.36 (44.36)     2:44.47 (40.11)
 53 Camp, Cory                12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:39.38    2:44.57  
                  38.44     1:19.70 (41.26)     2:02.81 (43.11)     2:44.57 (41.76)
 54 Romano, Gabriel           12 NIAGARA              2:43.30    2:44.78  
                  37.61     1:19.75 (42.14)     2:02.15 (42.40)     2:44.78 (42.63)
 55 Sembrano, Joshua          11 NEW JERSEY           2:46.38    2:45.44  
                  38.32     1:20.64 (42.32)     2:04.22 (43.58)     2:45.44 (41.22)
 56 Tomenchok, Derek          12 VIRGINIA             2:46.54    2:46.05  
                  38.40     1:20.91 (42.51)     2:04.99 (44.08)     2:46.05 (41.06)
 57 Benallal, Zachary         12 CONNECTICUT          2:46.62    2:46.20  
                  38.70     1:21.57 (42.87)     2:04.85 (43.28)     2:46.20 (41.35)
 58 Eck, Matthew              12 MARYLAND             2:45.02    2:46.40  
                  39.21     1:21.64 (42.43)     2:06.02 (44.38)     2:46.40 (40.38)
 59 Hine, Trevor              11 MARYLAND             2:46.97    2:46.46  
                  39.81     1:22.38 (42.57)     2:05.22 (42.84)     2:46.46 (41.24)
 60 Tialios, Kristian         12 ADIRONDACK           2:49.06    2:46.73  
                  39.65     1:22.37 (42.72)     2:05.76 (43.39)     2:46.73 (40.97)
 61 Gardner, Christopher      12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:46.76    2:47.80  
                  38.84     1:21.71 (42.87)     2:06.07 (44.36)     2:47.80 (41.73)
 62 Bradley, Kevin            12 NEW  ENGLAND              NT    2:47.88  
                  38.80     1:21.98 (43.18)     2:06.93 (44.95)     2:47.88 (40.95)
 63 Kiehl, Joshua             12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:45.33    2:48.10  
                  38.28     1:20.94 (42.66)     2:06.10 (45.16)     2:48.10 (42.00)
 -- Glowacki, Matt            12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:44.84         DQ  
                  38.25     1:21.47 (43.22)     2:05.74 (44.27)          DQ (41.94)
 -- Szilagyi, Thomas          12 CONNECTICUT          2:46.61         DQ  
                  38.72     1:22.22 (43.50)     2:07.37 (45.15)          DQ (40.24)
 -- Fierro Joyce, Billy       12 METROPOLITAN         2:42.17         DQ  
                  38.24     1:19.13 (40.89)     1:59.98 (40.85)          DQ (40.54)
 -- Machado, Thomas           12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:38.38        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Normoyle, Michael         12 NEW  ENGLAND           34.59      33.96    9  
  2 Park, Patrick             11 NEW JERSEY             36.88      36.01    7  
  3 Singer, Nathan            12 METROPOLITAN           36.74      36.20    6  
  4 Luo, Victor               12 NEW JERSEY             35.79      36.41    5  
  5 Ching, Benjamin           12 METROPOLITAN           36.21      36.62    4  
  6 Lam, Huy                  12 POTAMAC VALLEY         36.22      36.66    3  
  7 Johnston, Cameron         12 VIRGINIA               36.46      37.14    2  
  8 Eaton, Michael            11 ALLEGHENY MTN.         36.79      37.37    1  
Preliminaries
  9 Dean, Deion               11 VIRGINIA               36.92             
 10 Park, Martin              12 NEW JERSEY             37.09             
 11 Hou, Clark                12 VIRGINIA               37.15             
 12 Stallings, Curtis         12 VIRGINIA               37.25             
 13 McLaughlin, Declan        12 NIAGARA                37.45             
 14 Mercer, Leo               12 POTAMAC VALLEY         37.75             
 15 Browne, Zack              12 VIRGINIA               37.79             
 16 Owens, Evan               12 POTAMAC VALLEY         37.91             
 17 Martin, Joe               12 NIAGARA                37.95             
 17 Grey, Evan                12 NEW  ENGLAND           37.95             
 19 Chu, Stanley              12 NEW JERSEY             38.20             
 20 Stanhope, Collin          12 POTAMAC VALLEY         38.37             
 21 Loughner, Matthew         12 ALLEGHENY MTN.         38.42             
 22 GU, Harrison              11 POTAMAC VALLEY         38.47             
 23 Narahari, Alok            12 NEW  ENGLAND           38.71             
 24 Bailey, Michael           12 VIRGINIA               38.81             
 25 Yarberough, Darnell       12 MARYLAND               38.94             
 26 Cummings, Thomas          12 METROPOLITAN           39.00             
 27 Switzer, Zach             12 VIRGINIA               39.02             
 28 Tucker, Donald            12 POTAMAC VALLEY         39.26             
 29 Chitwood, Ryan            12 POTAMAC VALLEY         39.38             
 30 Stewart, Jourdan          12 CONNECTICUT            39.47             
 31 Primelo, Marc             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        39.53             
 32 Parker, Jake              12 POTAMAC VALLEY         39.82             
 33 Hopkins, Michael          12 CONNECTICUT            39.99             
 34 Ritz, Ben                 12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        40.10             
 34 Moen, Matthew             12 CONNECTICUT            40.10             
 36 Davis, Gannon             12 CONNECTICUT            40.24             
 37 Nagle, Harris             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        40.26             
 38 Ferguson, Thomas          12 VIRGINIA               40.31             
 39 Hoke, Chad                12 MARYLAND               40.96             
 40 Hilton, Mark              12 NIAGARA                41.61             
 -- Shi, Adam                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY           DQ              
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Normoyle, Michael         12 NEW  ENGLAND           36.28      34.59  
  2 Luo, Victor               12 NEW JERSEY             36.20      35.79  
  3 Ching, Benjamin           12 METROPOLITAN           36.93      36.21  
  4 Lam, Huy                  12 POTAMAC VALLEY         36.98      36.22  
  5 Johnston, Cameron         12 VIRGINIA               36.55      36.46  
  6 Singer, Nathan            12 METROPOLITAN           36.72      36.74  
  7 Eaton, Michael            11 ALLEGHENY MTN.         38.32      36.79  
  8 Park, Patrick             11 NEW JERSEY             36.43      36.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dean, Deion               11 VIRGINIA               36.45      36.92  
 10 Park, Martin              12 NEW JERSEY             37.04      37.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hou, Clark                12 VIRGINIA               36.45      37.15  
 12 Stallings, Curtis         12 VIRGINIA               37.78      37.25  
 13 McLaughlin, Declan        12 NIAGARA                37.52      37.45  
 14 Mercer, Leo               12 POTAMAC VALLEY         37.87      37.75  
 15 Browne, Zack              12 VIRGINIA               37.09      37.79  
 16 Owens, Evan               12 POTAMAC VALLEY         36.51      37.91  
 17 Martin, Joe               12 NIAGARA                37.45      37.95  
 17 Grey, Evan                12 NEW  ENGLAND           38.45      37.95  
 19 Chu, Stanley              12 NEW JERSEY             39.23      38.20  
 20 Stanhope, Collin          12 POTAMAC VALLEY         38.16      38.37  
 21 Loughner, Matthew         12 ALLEGHENY MTN.         38.61      38.42  
 22 GU, Harrison              11 POTAMAC VALLEY         38.76      38.47  
 23 Narahari, Alok            12 NEW  ENGLAND           39.23      38.71  
 24 Bailey, Michael           12 VIRGINIA               38.08      38.81  
 25 Yarberough, Darnell       12 MARYLAND               38.88      38.94  
 26 Cummings, Thomas          12 METROPOLITAN           39.28      39.00  
 27 Switzer, Zach             12 VIRGINIA               39.69      39.02  
 28 Tucker, Donald            12 POTAMAC VALLEY         38.19      39.26  
 29 Chitwood, Ryan            12 POTAMAC VALLEY         38.83      39.38  
 30 Stewart, Jourdan          12 CONNECTICUT            39.24      39.47  
 31 Primelo, Marc             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        38.15      39.53  
 32 Parker, Jake              12 POTAMAC VALLEY         39.60      39.82  
 33 Hopkins, Michael          12 CONNECTICUT            37.78      39.99  
 34 Ritz, Ben                 12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        39.46      40.10  
 34 Moen, Matthew             12 CONNECTICUT            39.45      40.10  
 36 Davis, Gannon             12 CONNECTICUT            39.20      40.24  
 37 Nagle, Harris             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        39.30      40.26  
 38 Ferguson, Thomas          12 VIRGINIA               38.67      40.31  
 39 Hoke, Chad                12 MARYLAND               39.43      40.96  
 40 Hilton, Mark              12 NIAGARA                39.57      41.61  
 -- Shi, Adam                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY         36.81         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Normoyle, Michael         12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:18.01    1:16.85    9  
                  36.80     1:16.85 (40.05)                                        
  2 Park, Patrick             11 NEW JERSEY           1:19.53    1:17.65    7  
                  37.17     1:17.65 (40.48)                                        
  3 Mo, Samuel                12 METROPOLITAN         1:19.53    1:19.31    6  
                  37.73     1:19.31 (41.58)                                        
  4 Sovero, Andrew            12 MARYLAND             1:20.56    1:19.85    5  
                  37.34     1:19.85 (42.51)                                        
  5 Luo, Victor               12 NEW JERSEY           1:19.96    1:19.89    4  
                  37.35     1:19.89 (42.54)                                        
  6 Ching, Benjamin           12 METROPOLITAN         1:19.99    1:20.02    3  
                  37.53     1:20.02 (42.49)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Declan        12 NIAGARA              1:20.12    1:20.17    2  
                  37.28     1:20.17 (42.89)                                        
  8 Hou, Clark                12 VIRGINIA             1:20.41    1:21.37    1  
                  38.15     1:21.37 (43.22)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Browne, Zack              12 VIRGINIA             1:20.83             
                  38.95     1:20.83 (41.88)                                        
 10 Park, Martin              12 NEW JERSEY           1:20.94             
                  37.63     1:20.94 (43.31)                                        
 11 Lam, Huy                  12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:21.07             
                  38.03     1:21.07 (43.04)                                        
 12 Dean, Deion               11 VIRGINIA             1:21.48             
                  38.39     1:21.48 (43.09)                                        
 13 Singer, Nathan            12 METROPOLITAN         1:21.72             
                  38.40     1:21.72 (43.32)                                        
 14 McCurdy, Christian        12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:21.82             
                  38.86     1:21.82 (42.96)                                        
 15 Owens, Evan               12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:22.84             
                  39.57     1:22.84 (43.27)                                        
 16 Eaton, Michael            11 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:22.88             
                  38.89     1:22.88 (43.99)                                        
 17 Grey, Evan                12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:22.91             
                  39.34     1:22.91 (43.57)                                        
 18 Stallings, Curtis         12 VIRGINIA             1:22.96             
                  38.76     1:22.96 (44.20)                                        
 19 Primelo, Marc             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:23.72             
                  39.38     1:23.72 (44.34)                                        
 20 Shi, Adam                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:24.17             
                  38.76     1:24.17 (45.41)                                        
 21 Mercer, Leo               12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:24.42             
                  39.96     1:24.42 (44.46)                                        
 22 Martin, Joe               12 NIAGARA              1:24.84             
                  38.95     1:24.84 (45.89)                                        
 23 Stewart, Jourdan          12 CONNECTICUT          1:24.98             
                  40.41     1:24.98 (44.57)                                        
 24 Switzer, Zach             12 VIRGINIA             1:25.06             
                  39.53     1:25.06 (45.53)                                        
 25 Narahari, Alok            12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:25.17             
                  40.71     1:25.17 (44.46)                                        
 26 Yarberough, Darnell       12 MARYLAND             1:25.35             
                  39.70     1:25.35 (45.65)                                        
 27 GU, Harrison              11 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:25.52             
                  39.99     1:25.52 (45.53)                                        
 28 Hopkins, Michael          12 CONNECTICUT          1:25.58             
                  41.16     1:25.58 (44.42)                                        
 29 Larson, Gabriel           12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:25.75             
                  41.29     1:25.75 (44.46)                                        
 30 Moen, Matthew             12 CONNECTICUT          1:26.05             
                  39.87     1:26.05 (46.18)                                        
 31 Stockett, Paul            12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:26.15             
                  41.40     1:26.15 (44.75)                                        
 32 Delise, Sam               11 CONNECTICUT          1:26.46             
                  40.62     1:26.46 (45.84)                                        
 33 Ritz, Ben                 12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:27.17             
                  41.06     1:27.17 (46.11)                                        
 34 Davis, Gannon             12 CONNECTICUT          1:27.22             
                  40.67     1:27.22 (46.55)                                        
 35 Stanhope, Collin          12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:27.50             
                  41.25     1:27.50 (46.25)                                        
 36 Parker, Jake              12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:27.73             
                  40.74     1:27.73 (46.99)                                        
 37 Mastrangelo, Salvatore    12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:27.88             
                  42.28     1:27.88 (45.60)                                        
 38 Chitwood, Ryan            12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:28.22             
                  42.88     1:28.22 (45.34)                                        
 39 Tucker, Donald            12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:30.09             
                  41.11     1:30.09 (48.98)                                        
 40 Hilton, Mark              12 NIAGARA              1:31.08             
                  43.39     1:31.08 (47.69)                                        
 -- Ferguson, Thomas          12 VIRGINIA                 DQ              
                  40.26          DQ (43.49)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Normoyle, Michael         12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:24.01    1:18.01  
                  36.49     1:18.01 (41.52)                                        
  2 Park, Patrick             11 NEW JERSEY           1:19.17    1:19.53  
                  37.77     1:19.53 (41.76)                                        
  2 Mo, Samuel                12 METROPOLITAN         1:19.31    1:19.53  
                  37.57     1:19.53 (41.96)                                        
  4 Luo, Victor               12 NEW JERSEY           1:21.21    1:19.96  
                  37.23     1:19.96 (42.73)                                        
  5 Ching, Benjamin           12 METROPOLITAN         1:18.50    1:19.99  
                  37.84     1:19.99 (42.15)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Declan        12 NIAGARA              1:20.93    1:20.12  
                  37.98     1:20.12 (42.14)                                        
  7 Hou, Clark                12 VIRGINIA             1:19.13    1:20.41  
                  38.93     1:20.41 (41.48)                                        
  8 Sovero, Andrew            12 MARYLAND             1:22.17    1:20.56  
                  38.46     1:20.56 (42.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Browne, Zack              12 VIRGINIA             1:21.37    1:20.83  
                  38.95     1:20.83 (41.88)                                        
 10 Park, Martin              12 NEW JERSEY           1:22.64    1:20.94  
                  37.63     1:20.94 (43.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lam, Huy                  12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:21.26    1:21.07  
                  38.03     1:21.07 (43.04)                                        
 12 Dean, Deion               11 VIRGINIA             1:21.84    1:21.48  
                  38.39     1:21.48 (43.09)                                        
 13 Singer, Nathan            12 METROPOLITAN         1:20.90    1:21.72  
                  38.40     1:21.72 (43.32)                                        
 14 McCurdy, Christian        12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:22.28    1:21.82  
                  38.86     1:21.82 (42.96)                                        
 15 Owens, Evan               12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:22.35    1:22.84  
                  39.57     1:22.84 (43.27)                                        
 16 Eaton, Michael            11 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:24.37    1:22.88  
                  38.89     1:22.88 (43.99)                                        
 17 Grey, Evan                12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:24.51    1:22.91  
                  39.34     1:22.91 (43.57)                                        
 18 Stallings, Curtis         12 VIRGINIA             1:25.83    1:22.96  
                  38.76     1:22.96 (44.20)                                        
 19 Primelo, Marc             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:21.84    1:23.72  
                  39.38     1:23.72 (44.34)                                        
 20 Shi, Adam                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:21.42    1:24.17  
                  38.76     1:24.17 (45.41)                                        
 21 Mercer, Leo               12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:23.59    1:24.42  
                  39.96     1:24.42 (44.46)                                        
 22 Martin, Joe               12 NIAGARA              1:23.23    1:24.84  
                  38.95     1:24.84 (45.89)                                        
 23 Stewart, Jourdan          12 CONNECTICUT          1:24.31    1:24.98  
                  40.41     1:24.98 (44.57)                                        
 24 Switzer, Zach             12 VIRGINIA             1:25.96    1:25.06  
                  39.53     1:25.06 (45.53)                                        
 25 Narahari, Alok            12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:26.65    1:25.17  
                  40.71     1:25.17 (44.46)                                        
 26 Yarberough, Darnell       12 MARYLAND             1:24.85    1:25.35  
                  39.70     1:25.35 (45.65)                                        
 27 GU, Harrison              11 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:24.04    1:25.52  
                  39.99     1:25.52 (45.53)                                        
 28 Hopkins, Michael          12 CONNECTICUT          1:24.03    1:25.58  
                  41.16     1:25.58 (44.42)                                        
 29 Larson, Gabriel           12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:24.62    1:25.75  
                  41.29     1:25.75 (44.46)                                        
 30 Moen, Matthew             12 CONNECTICUT          1:26.63    1:26.05  
                  39.87     1:26.05 (46.18)                                        
 31 Stockett, Paul            12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:25.48    1:26.15  
                  41.40     1:26.15 (44.75)                                        
 32 Delise, Sam               11 CONNECTICUT          1:27.24    1:26.46  
                  40.62     1:26.46 (45.84)                                        
 33 Ritz, Ben                 12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:27.17    1:27.17  
                  41.06     1:27.17 (46.11)                                        
 34 Davis, Gannon             12 CONNECTICUT          1:25.89    1:27.22  
                  40.67     1:27.22 (46.55)                                        
 35 Stanhope, Collin          12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:26.07    1:27.50  
                  41.25     1:27.50 (46.25)                                        
 36 Parker, Jake              12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:26.95    1:27.73  
                  40.74     1:27.73 (46.99)                                        
 37 Mastrangelo, Salvatore    12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:25.00    1:27.88  
                  42.28     1:27.88 (45.60)                                        
 38 Chitwood, Ryan            12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:25.10    1:28.22  
                  42.88     1:28.22 (45.34)                                        
 39 Tucker, Donald            12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:27.07    1:30.09  
                  41.11     1:30.09 (48.98)                                        
 40 Hilton, Mark              12 NIAGARA              1:26.08    1:31.08  
                  43.39     1:31.08 (47.69)                                        
 -- Ferguson, Thomas          12 VIRGINIA             1:25.39         DQ  
                  40.26          DQ (43.49)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Patrick             11 NEW JERSEY           2:51.37    2:47.57    9  
                  38.09     1:21.20 (43.11)     2:05.35 (44.15)     2:47.57 (42.22)
  2 Normoyle, Michael         12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:53.53    2:48.98    7  
                  38.60     1:22.20 (43.60)     2:06.76 (44.56)     2:48.98 (42.22)
  3 McLaughlin, Declan        12 NIAGARA              2:49.69    2:49.51    6  
                  37.98     1:21.11 (43.13)     2:05.64 (44.53)     2:49.51 (43.87)
  4 Hou, Clark                12 VIRGINIA             2:52.80    2:49.67    5  
                  39.05     1:21.85 (42.80)     2:06.74 (44.89)     2:49.67 (42.93)
  5 Ching, Benjamin           12 METROPOLITAN         2:51.90    2:51.36    4  
                  38.67     1:23.88 (45.21)     2:09.04 (45.16)     2:51.36 (42.32)
  6 Grey, Evan                12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:55.77    2:54.12    3  
                  40.21     1:24.83 (44.62)     2:10.18 (45.35)     2:54.12 (43.94)
  7 Luo, Victor               12 NEW JERSEY           2:53.54    2:55.50    2  
                  37.74     1:22.04 (44.30)     2:07.18 (45.14)     2:55.50 (48.32)
  8 Primelo, Marc             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:58.69    2:59.35    1  
                  39.13     1:25.21 (46.08)     2:11.52 (46.31)     2:59.35 (47.83)
Preliminaries
  5 Browne, Zack              12 VIRGINIA             2:52.81             
                  39.28     1:22.33 (43.05)     2:07.93 (45.60)     2:52.81 (44.88)
 10 Lam, Huy                  12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:59.65             
                  40.31     1:26.26 (45.95)     2:12.93 (46.67)     2:59.65 (46.72)
 11 Sovero, Andrew            12 MARYLAND             3:00.83             
                  40.49     1:26.36 (45.87)     2:13.40 (47.04)     3:00.83 (47.43)
 12 Singer, Nathan            12 METROPOLITAN         3:00.94             
                  40.71     1:27.29 (46.58)     2:14.16 (46.87)     3:00.94 (46.78)
 13 Dean, Deion               11 VIRGINIA             3:01.52             
                  41.23     1:26.75 (45.52)     2:13.08 (46.33)     3:01.52 (48.44)
 14 Park, Martin              12 NEW JERSEY           3:02.05             
                  41.14     1:29.34 (48.20)     2:16.16 (46.82)     3:02.05 (45.89)
 15 Hopkins, Michael          12 CONNECTICUT          3:02.55             
                  41.69     1:28.60 (46.91)     2:16.10 (47.50)     3:02.55 (46.45)
 16 Stockett, Paul            12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      3:02.75             
                  43.18     1:29.97 (46.79)     2:16.64 (46.67)     3:02.75 (46.11)
 17 Stewart, Jourdan          12 CONNECTICUT          3:03.39             
                  41.42     1:27.90 (46.48)     2:16.12 (48.22)     3:03.39 (47.27)
 18 GU, Harrison              11 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:03.80             
                  42.70     1:29.21 (46.51)     2:16.53 (47.32)     3:03.80 (47.27)
 19 Mercer, Leo               12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:04.04             
                  43.44     1:32.09 (48.65)     2:17.75 (45.66)     3:04.04 (46.29)
 20 Kiehl, Joshua             12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:04.07             
                  40.55     1:28.35 (47.80)     2:17.39 (49.04)     3:04.07 (46.68)
 21 Davis, Gannon             12 CONNECTICUT          3:04.51             
                  41.52     1:29.16 (47.64)     2:16.46 (47.30)     3:04.51 (48.05)
 22 Martin, Joe               12 NIAGARA              3:04.73             
                  40.03     1:26.63 (46.60)     2:15.68 (49.05)     3:04.73 (49.05)
 23 Shi, Adam                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:04.74             
                  42.23     1:28.74 (46.51)     2:16.98 (48.24)     3:04.74 (47.76)
 24 Yarberough, Darnell       12 MARYLAND             3:04.75             
                  41.65     1:28.25 (46.60)     2:17.92 (49.67)     3:04.75 (46.83)
 25 Eaton, Michael            11 ALLEGHENY MTN.       3:04.95             
                  41.04     1:29.04 (48.00)     2:18.64 (49.60)     3:04.95 (46.31)
 26 Liu, Matthew              12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:05.66             
                  42.46     1:30.18 (47.72)     2:17.78 (47.60)     3:05.66 (47.88)
 27 Narahari, Alok            12 NEW  ENGLAND         3:06.35             
                  40.94     1:28.47 (47.53)     2:17.54 (49.07)     3:06.35 (48.81)
 28 Parker, Jake              12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:06.66             
                  43.68     1:33.19 (49.51)     2:21.08 (47.89)     3:06.66 (45.58)
 29 Alvarez, Lucas            12 VIRGINIA             3:07.09             
                  42.03     1:30.15 (48.12)     2:19.36 (49.21)     3:07.09 (47.73)
 30 Stallings, Curtis         12 VIRGINIA             3:08.78             
                  41.54     1:29.89 (48.35)     2:19.80 (49.91)     3:08.78 (48.98)
 31 Lebed, Alex               11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      3:08.87             
                  43.15     1:30.80 (47.65)     2:20.19 (49.39)     3:08.87 (48.68)
 32 Chitwood, Ryan            12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:09.77             
                  43.29     1:32.06 (48.77)     2:23.24 (51.18)     3:09.77 (46.53)
 33 Ritz, Ben                 12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      3:10.04             
                  42.08     1:29.81 (47.73)     2:20.83 (51.02)     3:10.04 (49.21)
 34 Tucker, Donald            12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:10.37             
                  42.66     1:30.85 (48.19)     2:20.76 (49.91)     3:10.37 (49.61)
 35 Spiropoulos, Gregory      12 NEW JERSEY           3:10.99             
                  44.94     1:33.24 (48.30)     2:23.51 (50.27)     3:10.99 (47.48)
 36 Hilton, Mark              12 NIAGARA              3:12.87             
                  45.37     1:35.51 (50.14)     2:25.20 (49.69)     3:12.87 (47.67)
 37 Sekowski, Anthony         11 ALLEGHENY MTN.       3:13.66             
                  42.90     1:32.96 (50.06)     2:24.81 (51.85)     3:13.66 (48.85)
 -- Kang, Phillip             12 NEW JERSEY               DQ              
                  38.23     1:20.85 (42.62)     2:04.81 (43.96)          DQ (44.64)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Declan        12 NIAGARA              2:56.76    2:49.69  
                  38.99     1:22.13 (43.14)     2:07.60 (45.47)     2:49.69 (42.09)
  2 Park, Patrick             11 NEW JERSEY           2:54.07    2:51.37  
                  38.65     1:23.17 (44.52)     2:07.92 (44.75)     2:51.37 (43.45)
  3 Ching, Benjamin           12 METROPOLITAN         2:52.97    2:51.90  
                  38.67     1:23.44 (44.77)     2:09.97 (46.53)     2:51.90 (41.93)
  4 Hou, Clark                12 VIRGINIA             2:51.69    2:52.80  
                  38.74     1:22.14 (43.40)     2:07.53 (45.39)     2:52.80 (45.27)
  5 Browne, Zack              12 VIRGINIA             2:50.66    2:52.81  
                  39.28     1:22.33 (43.05)     2:07.93 (45.60)     2:52.81 (44.88)
  6 Normoyle, Michael         12 NEW  ENGLAND         3:04.02    2:53.53  
                  39.13     1:24.15 (45.02)     2:09.76 (45.61)     2:53.53 (43.77)
  7 Luo, Victor               12 NEW JERSEY           2:55.34    2:53.54  
                  38.52     1:22.93 (44.41)     2:08.55 (45.62)     2:53.54 (44.99)
  8 Grey, Evan                12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:59.86    2:55.77  
                  40.38     1:25.51 (45.13)     2:11.41 (45.90)     2:55.77 (44.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Primelo, Marc             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      3:05.53    2:58.69  
                  41.09     1:27.03 (45.94)     2:13.87 (46.84)     2:58.69 (44.82)
 10 Lam, Huy                  12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:05.39    2:59.65  
                  40.31     1:26.26 (45.95)     2:12.93 (46.67)     2:59.65 (46.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sovero, Andrew            12 MARYLAND             3:07.77    3:00.83  
                  40.49     1:26.36 (45.87)     2:13.40 (47.04)     3:00.83 (47.43)
 12 Singer, Nathan            12 METROPOLITAN         3:01.42    3:00.94  
                  40.71     1:27.29 (46.58)     2:14.16 (46.87)     3:00.94 (46.78)
 13 Dean, Deion               11 VIRGINIA             3:03.96    3:01.52  
                  41.23     1:26.75 (45.52)     2:13.08 (46.33)     3:01.52 (48.44)
 14 Park, Martin              12 NEW JERSEY           2:59.58    3:02.05  
                  41.14     1:29.34 (48.20)     2:16.16 (46.82)     3:02.05 (45.89)
 15 Hopkins, Michael          12 CONNECTICUT          3:02.93    3:02.55  
                  41.69     1:28.60 (46.91)     2:16.10 (47.50)     3:02.55 (46.45)
 16 Stockett, Paul            12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      3:01.88    3:02.75  
                  43.18     1:29.97 (46.79)     2:16.64 (46.67)     3:02.75 (46.11)
 17 Stewart, Jourdan          12 CONNECTICUT          3:01.47    3:03.39  
                  41.42     1:27.90 (46.48)     2:16.12 (48.22)     3:03.39 (47.27)
 18 GU, Harrison              11 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:02.03    3:03.80  
                  42.70     1:29.21 (46.51)     2:16.53 (47.32)     3:03.80 (47.27)
 19 Mercer, Leo               12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:01.42    3:04.04  
                  43.44     1:32.09 (48.65)     2:17.75 (45.66)     3:04.04 (46.29)
 20 Kiehl, Joshua             12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:02.95    3:04.07  
                  40.55     1:28.35 (47.80)     2:17.39 (49.04)     3:04.07 (46.68)
 21 Davis, Gannon             12 CONNECTICUT          3:02.65    3:04.51  
                  41.52     1:29.16 (47.64)     2:16.46 (47.30)     3:04.51 (48.05)
 22 Martin, Joe               12 NIAGARA              2:57.82    3:04.73  
                  40.03     1:26.63 (46.60)     2:15.68 (49.05)     3:04.73 (49.05)
 23 Shi, Adam                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:03.73    3:04.74  
                  42.23     1:28.74 (46.51)     2:16.98 (48.24)     3:04.74 (47.76)
 24 Yarberough, Darnell       12 MARYLAND             3:08.12    3:04.75  
                  41.65     1:28.25 (46.60)     2:17.92 (49.67)     3:04.75 (46.83)
 25 Eaton, Michael            11 ALLEGHENY MTN.       3:09.81    3:04.95  
                  41.04     1:29.04 (48.00)     2:18.64 (49.60)     3:04.95 (46.31)
 26 Liu, Matthew              12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:07.87    3:05.66  
                  42.46     1:30.18 (47.72)     2:17.78 (47.60)     3:05.66 (47.88)
 27 Narahari, Alok            12 NEW  ENGLAND         3:02.38    3:06.35  
                  40.94     1:28.47 (47.53)     2:17.54 (49.07)     3:06.35 (48.81)
 28 Parker, Jake              12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:07.90    3:06.66  
                  43.68     1:33.19 (49.51)     2:21.08 (47.89)     3:06.66 (45.58)
 29 Alvarez, Lucas            12 VIRGINIA             3:05.50    3:07.09  
                  42.03     1:30.15 (48.12)     2:19.36 (49.21)     3:07.09 (47.73)
 30 Stallings, Curtis         12 VIRGINIA             3:07.38    3:08.78  
                  41.54     1:29.89 (48.35)     2:19.80 (49.91)     3:08.78 (48.98)
 31 Lebed, Alex               11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      3:05.91    3:08.87  
                  43.15     1:30.80 (47.65)     2:20.19 (49.39)     3:08.87 (48.68)
 32 Chitwood, Ryan            12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:07.90    3:09.77  
                  43.29     1:32.06 (48.77)     2:23.24 (51.18)     3:09.77 (46.53)
 33 Ritz, Ben                 12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      3:07.93    3:10.04  
                  42.08     1:29.81 (47.73)     2:20.83 (51.02)     3:10.04 (49.21)
 34 Tucker, Donald            12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:02.97    3:10.37  
                  42.66     1:30.85 (48.19)     2:20.76 (49.91)     3:10.37 (49.61)
 35 Spiropoulos, Gregory      12 NEW JERSEY           3:05.65    3:10.99  
                  44.94     1:33.24 (48.30)     2:23.51 (50.27)     3:10.99 (47.48)
 36 Hilton, Mark              12 NIAGARA              3:06.85    3:12.87  
                  45.37     1:35.51 (50.14)     2:25.20 (49.69)     3:12.87 (47.67)
 37 Sekowski, Anthony         11 ALLEGHENY MTN.       3:11.56    3:13.66  
                  42.90     1:32.96 (50.06)     2:24.81 (51.85)     3:13.66 (48.85)
 -- Kang, Phillip             12 NEW JERSEY           2:50.86         DQ  
                  38.23     1:20.85 (42.62)     2:04.81 (43.96)          DQ (44.64)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ledford, Sean             12 NIAGARA                29.86      29.13    9  
  2 McCurdy, Christian        12 ALLEGHENY MTN.         30.18      29.35    7  
  3 Hu, Philip                12 POTAMAC VALLEY         30.22      29.39    6  
  4 Kowalsky, Austin          12 METROPOLITAN           29.94      29.49    5  
  5 Gibson, Matthew           12 POTAMAC VALLEY         30.27      29.61    4  
  6 Yang, William             12 MARYLAND               30.24      29.96    3  
  7 Marston, Geoff            12 VIRGINIA               30.29      30.23    2  
  8 Johnston, Cameron         12 VIRGINIA               30.47      30.80    1  
Preliminaries
  9 Conger, Jack              12 POTAMAC VALLEY         30.57             
 10 Takabayashi, Kaz          12 CONNECTICUT            30.62             
 11 Durand, Kyle              12 NEW  ENGLAND           30.79             
 12 Mo, Samuel                12 METROPOLITAN           30.85             
 13 Bailey, Michael           12 VIRGINIA               31.21             
 14 Domagala, Michael         11 METROPOLITAN           31.26             
 15 Kolovich, Evan            12 MARYLAND               31.40             
 16 Park, Patrick             11 NEW JERSEY             31.48             
 17 Middleton, Shea           12 CONNECTICUT            31.73             
 18 Schaub, Kevin             12 METROPOLITAN           31.80             
 19 Sovero, Andrew            12 MARYLAND               32.23             
 20 Pollack, Jack             12 MARYLAND               32.29             
 21 Dunham, Preston           12 VIRGINIA               32.33             
 22 Guerci, Michael           12 NEW JERSEY             32.51             
 23 Bradley, Kevin            12 NEW  ENGLAND           32.53             
 24 Hibbert, Joseph           12 NEW  ENGLAND           32.70             
 25 Delise, Sam               11 CONNECTICUT            32.73             
 26 Lin, Kevin                12 METROPOLITAN           32.75             
 27 Copeland, Taylor          12 VIRGINIA               32.76             
 28 Haas, Nick                12 VIRGINIA               32.83             
 29 Barden, Justin            12 VIRGINIA               32.85             
 30 DeLeon, Nicholas          12 VIRGINIA               32.86             
 31 Dudding, Gates            11 VIRGINIA               33.07             
 32 Silverman, Ian            11 MARYLAND               33.17             
 33 Panaccione, Bryan         12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        33.18             
 34 Freeman, John             11 POTAMAC VALLEY         33.21             
 35 Ahlberg, Joey             11 CONNECTICUT            33.24             
 36 Gould, Tyler              12 CONNECTICUT            33.26             
 37 Kawka, Filip              11 VIRGINIA               33.44             
 38 Yarberough, Darnell       12 MARYLAND               33.77             
 39 Tobey, Kevin              12 NIAGARA                34.32             
 40 Nagle, Harris             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        34.81             
 41 Tomsuden, Matthew         11 MARYLAND               36.15             
 42 Loughner, Matthew         12 ALLEGHENY MTN.         37.33             
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ledford, Sean             12 NIAGARA                31.97      29.86  
  2 Kowalsky, Austin          12 METROPOLITAN           29.93      29.94  
  3 McCurdy, Christian        12 ALLEGHENY MTN.         30.12      30.18  
  4 Hu, Philip                12 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.21      30.22  
  5 Yang, William             12 MARYLAND               29.70      30.24  
  6 Gibson, Matthew           12 POTAMAC VALLEY         31.17      30.27  
  7 Marston, Geoff            12 VIRGINIA               29.67      30.29  
  8 Johnston, Cameron         12 VIRGINIA               30.36      30.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conger, Jack              12 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.66      30.57  
 10 Takabayashi, Kaz          12 CONNECTICUT            30.48      30.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Durand, Kyle              12 NEW  ENGLAND           31.91      30.79  
 12 Mo, Samuel                12 METROPOLITAN           30.03      30.85  
 13 Bailey, Michael           12 VIRGINIA               31.13      31.21  
 14 Domagala, Michael         11 METROPOLITAN           31.78      31.26  
 15 Kolovich, Evan            12 MARYLAND               31.03      31.40  
 16 Park, Patrick             11 NEW JERSEY             31.20      31.48  
 17 Middleton, Shea           12 CONNECTICUT            31.09      31.73  
 18 Schaub, Kevin             12 METROPOLITAN           32.24      31.80  
 19 Sovero, Andrew            12 MARYLAND               32.77      32.23  
 20 Pollack, Jack             12 MARYLAND               32.35      32.29  
 21 Dunham, Preston           12 VIRGINIA               31.57      32.33  
 22 Guerci, Michael           12 NEW JERSEY             32.56      32.51  
 23 Bradley, Kevin            12 NEW  ENGLAND           32.16      32.53  
 24 Hibbert, Joseph           12 NEW  ENGLAND              NT      32.70  
 25 Delise, Sam               11 CONNECTICUT            33.16      32.73  
 26 Lin, Kevin                12 METROPOLITAN           32.46      32.75  
 27 Copeland, Taylor          12 VIRGINIA               33.02      32.76  
 28 Haas, Nick                12 VIRGINIA               31.88      32.83  
 29 Barden, Justin            12 VIRGINIA               32.25      32.85  
 30 DeLeon, Nicholas          12 VIRGINIA               31.91      32.86  
 31 Dudding, Gates            11 VIRGINIA               32.13      33.07  
 32 Silverman, Ian            11 MARYLAND               33.27      33.17  
 33 Panaccione, Bryan         12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        32.31      33.18  
 34 Freeman, John             11 POTAMAC VALLEY         32.63      33.21  
 35 Ahlberg, Joey             11 CONNECTICUT            33.27      33.24  
 36 Gould, Tyler              12 CONNECTICUT            32.95      33.26  
 37 Kawka, Filip              11 VIRGINIA               32.23      33.44  
 38 Yarberough, Darnell       12 MARYLAND               33.16      33.77  
 39 Tobey, Kevin              12 NIAGARA                33.39      34.32  
 40 Nagle, Harris             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC           NT      34.81  
 41 Tomsuden, Matthew         11 MARYLAND               32.85      36.15  
 42 Loughner, Matthew         12 ALLEGHENY MTN.         36.71      37.33  
 -- Machado, Thomas           12 NEW  ENGLAND           31.31        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ledford, Sean             12 NIAGARA              1:05.39    1:04.96    9  
                  30.08     1:04.96 (34.88)                                        
  2 Kowalsky, Austin          12 METROPOLITAN         1:06.97    1:06.17    7  
                  30.57     1:06.17 (35.60)                                        
  3 McCurdy, Christian        12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:06.80    1:06.77    6  
                  30.48     1:06.77 (36.29)                                        
  4 Hu, Philip                12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:08.57    1:06.96    5  
                  30.58     1:06.96 (36.38)                                        
  5 Yang, William             12 MARYLAND             1:06.65    1:07.09    4  
                  32.69     1:07.09 (34.40)                                        
  6 Browne, Zack              12 VIRGINIA             1:08.45    1:07.12    3  
                  32.05     1:07.12 (35.07)                                        
  7 Marston, Geoff            12 VIRGINIA             1:07.69    1:07.95    2  
                  30.85     1:07.95 (37.10)                                        
  8 Kolovich, Evan            12 MARYLAND             1:09.31    1:09.16    1  
                  33.03     1:09.16 (36.13)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Conger, Jack              12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:09.92             
                  32.24     1:09.92 (37.68)                                        
 10 Park, Patrick             11 NEW JERSEY           1:10.54             
                  33.55     1:10.54 (36.99)                                        
 11 Dudding, Gates            11 VIRGINIA             1:10.67             
                  33.44     1:10.67 (37.23)                                        
 12 Stobbe, Eric              11 NEW JERSEY           1:10.87             
                  33.29     1:10.87 (37.58)                                        
 13 Takabayashi, Kaz          12 CONNECTICUT          1:11.46             
                  34.52     1:11.46 (36.94)                                        
 14 Dunham, Preston           12 VIRGINIA             1:11.60             
                  33.64     1:11.60 (37.96)                                        
 15 Sovero, Andrew            12 MARYLAND             1:11.81             
                  34.08     1:11.81 (37.73)                                        
 16 Nicholson, Ryan           11 NIAGARA              1:11.96             
                  34.08     1:11.96 (37.88)                                        
 17 Davis, Gannon             12 CONNECTICUT          1:11.98             
                  33.70     1:11.98 (38.28)                                        
 18 Copeland, Taylor          12 VIRGINIA             1:12.43             
 18 Lin, Kevin                12 METROPOLITAN         1:12.43             
                  34.69     1:12.43 (37.74)                                        
 20 Salcedo, Matt             12 METROPOLITAN         1:12.45             
                  34.35     1:12.45 (38.10)                                        
 21 Durand, Kyle              12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:12.51             
                  35.44     1:12.51 (37.07)                                        
 22 Guerci, Michael           12 NEW JERSEY           1:12.69             
                  34.12     1:12.69 (38.57)                                        
 23 DeLeon, Nicholas          12 VIRGINIA             1:12.85             
                  34.36     1:12.85 (38.49)                                        
 24 Mastrangelo, Salvatore    12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:13.11             
                  34.10     1:13.11 (39.01)                                        
 25 Ahlberg, Joey             11 CONNECTICUT          1:13.23             
                  34.36     1:13.23 (38.87)                                        
 26 Larson, Gabriel           12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:13.35             
                  34.03     1:13.35 (39.32)                                        
 27 Tobey, Kevin              12 NIAGARA              1:13.39             
                  34.36     1:13.39 (39.03)                                        
 28 Grey, Evan                12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:13.42             
                  34.59     1:13.42 (38.83)                                        
 29 Pollack, Jack             12 MARYLAND             1:13.55             
                  34.44     1:13.55 (39.11)                                        
 30 Schaub, Kevin             12 METROPOLITAN         1:13.61             
                  34.40     1:13.61 (39.21)                                        
 31 Molina, Mace              12 CONNECTICUT          1:13.65             
                  35.03     1:13.65 (38.62)                                        
 32 Rayle, Alex               12 VIRGINIA             1:14.04             
                  35.25     1:14.04 (38.79)                                        
 33 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:14.36             
                  34.36     1:14.36 (40.00)                                        
 34 Wisher, Matthew           12 CONNECTICUT          1:14.38             
                  35.30     1:14.38 (39.08)                                        
 35 Spiropoulos, Gregory      12 NEW JERSEY           1:14.67             
                  35.23     1:14.67 (39.44)                                        
 36 Bailey, Michael           12 VIRGINIA             1:15.15             
                  34.49     1:15.15 (40.66)                                        
 37 Hine, Trevor              11 MARYLAND             1:15.44             
                  35.77     1:15.44 (39.67)                                        
 38 Sigwalt, Stefan           12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:15.90             
                  34.70     1:15.90 (41.20)                                        
 39 Alvarez, Lucas            12 VIRGINIA             1:16.13             
                  36.08     1:16.13 (40.05)                                        
 40 Hilzen, Bobby             12 NEW JERSEY           1:16.14             
                  35.76     1:16.14 (40.38)                                        
 41 Kawka, Filip              11 VIRGINIA             1:16.19             
                  35.71     1:16.19 (40.48)                                        
 42 Freeman, John             11 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:16.69             
                  35.37     1:16.69 (41.32)                                        
 43 Stewart, Jourdan          12 CONNECTICUT          1:17.26             
                  35.29     1:17.26 (41.97)                                        
 44 Montes de Oca, Alex       12 VIRGINIA             1:17.80             
                  36.99     1:17.80 (40.81)                                        
 45 Middleton, Shea           12 CONNECTICUT          1:18.09             
                  35.37     1:18.09 (42.72)                                        
 46 Switzer, Zach             12 VIRGINIA             1:18.51             
                  35.73     1:18.51 (42.78)                                        
 47 Tialios, Kristian         12 ADIRONDACK           1:22.06             
                  37.58     1:22.06 (44.48)                                        
 -- McGovern, Tom             12 VIRGINIA                 NS              
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ledford, Sean             12 NIAGARA              1:07.14    1:05.39  
                  30.28     1:05.39 (35.11)                                        
  2 Yang, William             12 MARYLAND             1:07.23    1:06.65  
                  31.51     1:06.65 (35.14)                                        
  3 McCurdy, Christian        12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:06.29    1:06.80  
                  30.61     1:06.80 (36.19)                                        
  4 Kowalsky, Austin          12 METROPOLITAN         1:06.77    1:06.97  
                  31.13     1:06.97 (35.84)                                        
  5 Marston, Geoff            12 VIRGINIA             1:06.28    1:07.69  
                  31.21     1:07.69 (36.48)                                        
  6 Browne, Zack              12 VIRGINIA             1:08.71    1:08.45  
                  33.67     1:08.45 (34.78)                                        
  7 Hu, Philip                12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:05.15    1:08.57  
                  31.41     1:08.57 (37.16)                                        
  8 Kolovich, Evan            12 MARYLAND             1:09.14    1:09.31  
                  32.79     1:09.31 (36.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conger, Jack              12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:08.46    1:09.92  
                  32.24     1:09.92 (37.68)                                        
 10 Park, Patrick             11 NEW JERSEY           1:09.42    1:10.54  
                  33.55     1:10.54 (36.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dudding, Gates            11 VIRGINIA             1:10.57    1:10.67  
                  33.44     1:10.67 (37.23)                                        
 12 Stobbe, Eric              11 NEW JERSEY           1:11.36    1:10.87  
                  33.29     1:10.87 (37.58)                                        
 13 Takabayashi, Kaz          12 CONNECTICUT          1:09.94    1:11.46  
                  34.52     1:11.46 (36.94)                                        
 14 Dunham, Preston           12 VIRGINIA             1:12.42    1:11.60  
                  33.64     1:11.60 (37.96)                                        
 15 Sovero, Andrew            12 MARYLAND             1:12.26    1:11.81  
                  34.08     1:11.81 (37.73)                                        
 16 Nicholson, Ryan           11 NIAGARA              1:12.78    1:11.96  
                  34.08     1:11.96 (37.88)                                        
 17 Davis, Gannon             12 CONNECTICUT          1:10.54    1:11.98  
                  33.70     1:11.98 (38.28)                                        
 18 Copeland, Taylor          12 VIRGINIA             1:11.39    1:12.43  
 18 Lin, Kevin                12 METROPOLITAN         1:13.60    1:12.43  
                  34.69     1:12.43 (37.74)                                        
 20 Salcedo, Matt             12 METROPOLITAN         1:14.54    1:12.45  
                  34.35     1:12.45 (38.10)                                        
 21 Durand, Kyle              12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:14.78    1:12.51  
                  35.44     1:12.51 (37.07)                                        
 22 Guerci, Michael           12 NEW JERSEY           1:12.79    1:12.69  
                  34.12     1:12.69 (38.57)                                        
 23 DeLeon, Nicholas          12 VIRGINIA             1:11.56    1:12.85  
                  34.36     1:12.85 (38.49)                                        
 24 Mastrangelo, Salvatore    12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:13.38    1:13.11  
                  34.10     1:13.11 (39.01)                                        
 25 Ahlberg, Joey             11 CONNECTICUT          1:13.46    1:13.23  
                  34.36     1:13.23 (38.87)                                        
 26 Larson, Gabriel           12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:14.73    1:13.35  
                  34.03     1:13.35 (39.32)                                        
 27 Tobey, Kevin              12 NIAGARA              1:14.84    1:13.39  
                  34.36     1:13.39 (39.03)                                        
 28 Grey, Evan                12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:14.21    1:13.42  
                  34.59     1:13.42 (38.83)                                        
 29 Pollack, Jack             12 MARYLAND             1:13.76    1:13.55  
                  34.44     1:13.55 (39.11)                                        
 30 Schaub, Kevin             12 METROPOLITAN         1:14.08    1:13.61  
                  34.40     1:13.61 (39.21)                                        
 31 Molina, Mace              12 CONNECTICUT          1:15.01    1:13.65  
                  35.03     1:13.65 (38.62)                                        
 32 Rayle, Alex               12 VIRGINIA             1:13.75    1:14.04  
                  35.25     1:14.04 (38.79)                                        
 33 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:12.80    1:14.36  
                  34.36     1:14.36 (40.00)                                        
 34 Wisher, Matthew           12 CONNECTICUT          1:14.85    1:14.38  
                  35.30     1:14.38 (39.08)                                        
 35 Spiropoulos, Gregory      12 NEW JERSEY           1:15.44    1:14.67  
                  35.23     1:14.67 (39.44)                                        
 36 Bailey, Michael           12 VIRGINIA             1:13.16    1:15.15  
                  34.49     1:15.15 (40.66)                                        
 37 Hine, Trevor              11 MARYLAND             1:14.81    1:15.44  
                  35.77     1:15.44 (39.67)                                        
 38 Sigwalt, Stefan           12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:14.51    1:15.90  
                  34.70     1:15.90 (41.20)                                        
 39 Alvarez, Lucas            12 VIRGINIA             1:13.98    1:16.13  
                  36.08     1:16.13 (40.05)                                        
 40 Hilzen, Bobby             12 NEW JERSEY           1:14.80    1:16.14  
                  35.76     1:16.14 (40.38)                                        
 41 Kawka, Filip              11 VIRGINIA             1:15.18    1:16.19  
                  35.71     1:16.19 (40.48)                                        
 42 Freeman, John             11 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:14.72    1:16.69  
                  35.37     1:16.69 (41.32)                                        
 43 Stewart, Jourdan          12 CONNECTICUT          1:14.57    1:17.26  
                  35.29     1:17.26 (41.97)                                        
 44 Montes de Oca, Alex       12 VIRGINIA             1:14.06    1:17.80  
                  36.99     1:17.80 (40.81)                                        
 45 Middleton, Shea           12 CONNECTICUT          1:13.79    1:18.09  
                  35.37     1:18.09 (42.72)                                        
 46 Switzer, Zach             12 VIRGINIA             1:15.26    1:18.51  
                  35.73     1:18.51 (42.78)                                        
 47 Tialios, Kristian         12 ADIRONDACK           1:20.59    1:22.06  
                  37.58     1:22.06 (44.48)                                        
 -- McGovern, Tom             12 VIRGINIA             1:14.96         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ledford, Sean             12 NIAGARA              2:25.93    2:27.32    9  
                  30.50     1:07.08 (36.58)     1:47.31 (40.23)     2:27.32 (40.01)
  2 Browne, Zack              12 VIRGINIA             2:31.07    2:28.65    7  
                  34.09     1:13.16 (39.07)     1:51.78 (38.62)     2:28.65 (36.87)
  3 Marston, Geoff            12 VIRGINIA             2:31.09    2:28.79    6  
                  32.56     1:10.66 (38.10)     1:50.42 (39.76)     2:28.79 (38.37)
  4 Stobbe, Eric              11 NEW JERSEY           2:32.97    2:29.23    5  
                  33.50     1:11.89 (38.39)     1:50.87 (38.98)     2:29.23 (38.36)
  5 Kolovich, Evan            12 MARYLAND             2:35.59    2:31.26    4  
                  33.79     1:12.37 (38.58)     1:52.31 (39.94)     2:31.26 (38.95)
  6 Durand, Kyle              12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:34.87    2:31.74    3  
                  33.69     1:14.84 (41.15)     1:53.55 (38.71)     2:31.74 (38.19)
  7 McCurdy, Christian        12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:37.84    2:34.45    2  
                  32.82     1:11.34 (38.52)     1:51.42 (40.08)     2:34.45 (43.03)
  8 Hosking, Adrien           12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:35.65    2:37.18    1  
                  35.52     1:16.53 (41.01)     1:57.08 (40.55)     2:37.18 (40.10)
Preliminaries
  9 Takabayashi, Kaz          12 CONNECTICUT          2:38.12             
                  34.69     1:14.87 (40.18)     1:57.56 (42.69)     2:38.12 (40.56)
 10 Dudding, Gates            11 VIRGINIA             2:38.50             
                  34.89     1:15.27 (40.38)     1:57.27 (42.00)     2:38.50 (41.23)
 11 Kang, Phillip             12 NEW JERSEY           2:39.00             
                  32.97     1:12.24 (39.27)     1:55.44 (43.20)     2:39.00 (43.56)
 12 Wachenfeld, Bradley       12 NEW JERSEY           2:39.08             
                  34.32     1:14.85 (40.53)     1:56.94 (42.09)     2:39.08 (42.14)
 13 Nicholson, Ryan           11 NIAGARA              2:41.84             
                  35.20     1:16.72 (41.52)     1:59.80 (43.08)     2:41.84 (42.04)
 14 Hilzen, Bobby             12 NEW JERSEY           2:42.16             
                  35.12     1:16.05 (40.93)     1:59.52 (43.47)     2:42.16 (42.64)
 15 Ahlberg, Joey             11 CONNECTICUT          2:43.35             
                  37.46     1:18.90 (41.44)     2:00.37 (41.47)     2:43.35 (42.98)
 16 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:45.66             
                  37.29     1:18.97 (41.68)     2:04.06 (45.09)     2:45.66 (41.60)
 17 Mastrangelo, Salvatore    12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:46.62             
                  36.54     1:17.68 (41.14)     2:03.87 (46.19)     2:46.62 (42.75)
 18 Doss, Austin              12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:54.28             
                  36.71     1:21.36 (44.65)     2:07.76 (46.40)     2:54.28 (46.52)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ledford, Sean             12 NIAGARA              2:30.77    2:25.93  
                  31.21     1:07.33 (36.12)     1:46.66 (39.33)     2:25.93 (39.27)
  2 Browne, Zack              12 VIRGINIA             2:28.85    2:31.07  
                  33.84     1:11.98 (38.14)     1:51.79 (39.81)     2:31.07 (39.28)
  3 Marston, Geoff            12 VIRGINIA             2:28.67    2:31.09  
                  32.62     1:10.61 (37.99)     1:51.49 (40.88)     2:31.09 (39.60)
  4 Stobbe, Eric              11 NEW JERSEY           2:36.25    2:32.97  
                  34.26     1:12.28 (38.02)     1:53.05 (40.77)     2:32.97 (39.92)
  5 Durand, Kyle              12 NEW  ENGLAND              NT    2:34.87  
                  35.77     1:14.05 (38.28)     1:56.20 (42.15)     2:34.87 (38.67)
  6 Kolovich, Evan            12 MARYLAND             2:35.74    2:35.59  
                  34.32     1:13.53 (39.21)     1:54.52 (40.99)     2:35.59 (41.07)
  7 Hosking, Adrien           12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:40.31    2:35.65  
                  34.93     1:13.71 (38.78)     1:54.90 (41.19)     2:35.65 (40.75)
  8 McCurdy, Christian        12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:30.33    2:37.84  
                  32.95     1:11.03 (38.08)     1:53.04 (42.01)     2:37.84 (44.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Takabayashi, Kaz          12 CONNECTICUT          2:38.57    2:38.12  
                  34.69     1:14.87 (40.18)     1:57.56 (42.69)     2:38.12 (40.56)
 10 Dudding, Gates            11 VIRGINIA             2:37.15    2:38.50  
                  34.89     1:15.27 (40.38)     1:57.27 (42.00)     2:38.50 (41.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kang, Phillip             12 NEW JERSEY           2:39.46    2:39.00  
                  32.97     1:12.24 (39.27)     1:55.44 (43.20)     2:39.00 (43.56)
 12 Wachenfeld, Bradley       12 NEW JERSEY           2:43.76    2:39.08  
                  34.32     1:14.85 (40.53)     1:56.94 (42.09)     2:39.08 (42.14)
 13 Nicholson, Ryan           11 NIAGARA              2:40.06    2:41.84  
                  35.20     1:16.72 (41.52)     1:59.80 (43.08)     2:41.84 (42.04)
 14 Hilzen, Bobby             12 NEW JERSEY           2:41.32    2:42.16  
                  35.12     1:16.05 (40.93)     1:59.52 (43.47)     2:42.16 (42.64)
 15 Ahlberg, Joey             11 CONNECTICUT          2:40.90    2:43.35  
                  37.46     1:18.90 (41.44)     2:00.37 (41.47)     2:43.35 (42.98)
 16 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:41.40    2:45.66  
                  37.29     1:18.97 (41.68)     2:04.06 (45.09)     2:45.66 (41.60)
 17 Mastrangelo, Salvatore    12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:43.11    2:46.62  
                  36.54     1:17.68 (41.14)     2:03.87 (46.19)     2:46.62 (42.75)
 18 Doss, Austin              12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC           NT    2:54.28  
                  36.71     1:21.36 (44.65)     2:07.76 (46.40)     2:54.28 (46.52)
 -- Machado, Thomas           12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:42.03        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hu, Philip                12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:29.11    2:27.26    9  
                  31.77     1:08.89 (37.12)     1:54.70 (45.81)     2:27.26 (32.56)
  2 Mo, Samuel                12 METROPOLITAN         2:30.96    2:28.73    7  
                  32.11     1:09.89 (37.78)     1:54.68 (44.79)     2:28.73 (34.05)
  3 Kang, Phillip             12 NEW JERSEY           2:30.63    2:29.82    6  
                  32.05     1:09.95 (37.90)     1:55.46 (45.51)     2:29.82 (34.36)
  4 Ferguson, Thomas          12 VIRGINIA             2:35.59    2:31.86    5  
                  33.35     1:12.62 (39.27)     1:56.94 (44.32)     2:31.86 (34.92)
  5 Ledford, Sean             12 NIAGARA              2:32.38    2:32.95    4  
                  31.96     1:12.78 (40.82)     1:58.80 (46.02)     2:32.95 (34.15)
  6 Browne, Zack              12 VIRGINIA             2:35.41    2:33.03    3  
                  34.89     1:15.83 (40.94)     1:59.52 (43.69)     2:33.03 (33.51)
  7 Johnston, Cameron         12 VIRGINIA             2:33.85    2:34.46    2  
                  31.63     1:12.42 (40.79)     1:58.26 (45.84)     2:34.46 (36.20)
  8 Luo, Victor               12 NEW JERSEY           2:36.15    2:36.82    1  
                  34.82     1:15.02 (40.20)     2:00.79 (45.77)     2:36.82 (36.03)
Preliminaries
  9 Grey, Evan                12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:36.21             
                  34.85     1:14.82 (39.97)     2:00.63 (45.81)     2:36.21 (35.58)
 10 Hosking, Adrien           12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:36.55             
                  34.84     1:14.52 (39.68)     2:02.00 (47.48)     2:36.55 (34.55)
 11 Park, Patrick             11 NEW JERSEY           2:37.29             
                  34.45     1:17.80 (43.35)     2:02.19 (44.39)     2:37.29 (35.10)
 12 Flynn, Patrick            12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:38.31             
                  33.93     1:14.45 (40.52)     2:04.01 (49.56)     2:38.31 (34.30)
 13 Martin, Joe               12 NIAGARA              2:38.37             
                  34.32     1:15.14 (40.82)     2:01.84 (46.70)     2:38.37 (36.53)
 14 Fierro Joyce, Billy       12 METROPOLITAN         2:38.77             
                  32.79     1:15.39 (42.60)     2:02.67 (47.28)     2:38.77 (36.10)
 15 Salcedo, Matt             12 METROPOLITAN         2:38.86             
                  35.46     1:17.34 (41.88)     2:05.03 (47.69)     2:38.86 (33.83)
 16 Domagala, Michael         11 METROPOLITAN         2:38.97             
                  33.51     1:14.72 (41.21)     2:05.75 (51.03)     2:38.97 (33.22)
 17 Davis, Gannon             12 CONNECTICUT          2:39.21             
                  34.53     1:17.51 (42.98)     2:04.44 (46.93)     2:39.21 (34.77)
 18 Ching, Benjamin           12 METROPOLITAN         2:39.52             
                  34.41     1:18.79 (44.38)     2:01.81 (43.02)     2:39.52 (37.71)
 19 Mastrangelo, Salvatore    12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:39.70             
                  35.60     1:16.52 (40.92)     2:04.19 (47.67)     2:39.70 (35.51)
 20 Kim, Bill                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:40.42             
                  36.32     1:14.03 (37.71)     2:04.98 (50.95)     2:40.42 (35.44)
 21 Daronco, Matt             12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:40.69             
                  35.59     1:17.04 (41.45)     2:04.13 (47.09)     2:40.69 (36.56)
 22 Switzer, Zach             12 VIRGINIA             2:40.90             
                  36.21     1:16.86 (40.65)     2:04.65 (47.79)     2:40.90 (36.25)
 23 Larson, Gabriel           12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:41.02             
                  34.11     1:17.59 (43.48)     2:04.44 (46.85)     2:41.02 (36.58)
 24 Kiehl, Joshua             12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:41.26             
                  35.75     1:19.27 (43.52)     2:06.67 (47.40)     2:41.26 (34.59)
 25 Ferguson, Peter           12 VIRGINIA             2:41.30             
                  35.42     1:15.90 (40.48)     2:06.15 (50.25)     2:41.30 (35.15)
 26 Lebed, Alex               11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:41.36             
                  36.35     1:16.44 (40.09)     2:04.60 (48.16)     2:41.36 (36.76)
 27 Copeland, Taylor          12 VIRGINIA             2:41.39             
                  34.44     1:13.42 (38.98)     2:03.91 (50.49)     2:41.39 (37.48)
 28 Sovero, Andrew            12 MARYLAND             2:41.56             
                  33.83     1:16.44 (42.61)     2:05.47 (49.03)     2:41.56 (36.09)
 29 Stewart, Jourdan          12 CONNECTICUT          2:41.58             
                  35.62     1:17.09 (41.47)     2:05.60 (48.51)     2:41.58 (35.98)
 30 Normoyle, Michael         12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:41.96             
                  36.56     1:20.89 (44.33)     2:06.43 (45.54)     2:41.96 (35.53)
 31 Barden, Justin            12 VIRGINIA             2:42.10             
                  34.18     1:16.00 (41.82)     2:06.69 (50.69)     2:42.10 (35.41)
 32 Hou, Clark                12 VIRGINIA             2:42.26             
                  37.00     1:22.02 (45.02)     2:06.45 (44.43)     2:42.26 (35.81)
 33 Alvarez, Lucas            12 VIRGINIA             2:42.48             
                  34.56     1:18.05 (43.49)     2:05.73 (47.68)     2:42.48 (36.75)
 34 Yarberough, Darnell       12 MARYLAND             2:43.81             
                  35.29     1:17.56 (42.27)     2:06.42 (48.86)     2:43.81 (37.39)
 35 Rayle, Alex               12 VIRGINIA             2:43.92             
                  34.80     1:15.90 (41.10)     2:06.92 (51.02)     2:43.92 (37.00)
 36 Ke, Kenneth               12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:44.37             
                  36.86     1:17.78 (40.92)     2:08.46 (50.68)     2:44.37 (35.91)
 37 DeLeon, Nicholas          12 VIRGINIA             2:44.75             
                  34.52     1:16.13 (41.61)     2:08.23 (52.10)     2:44.75 (36.52)
 38 MacDonald, Seth           12 ADIRONDACK           2:44.82             
                  35.50     1:18.45 (42.95)     2:08.18 (49.73)     2:44.82 (36.64)
 39 Hopkins, Michael          12 CONNECTICUT          2:45.21             
                  35.90     1:18.86 (42.96)     2:08.19 (49.33)     2:45.21 (37.02)
 40 Dudding, Gates            11 VIRGINIA             2:45.26             
                  35.42     1:17.41 (41.99)     2:07.24 (49.83)     2:45.26 (38.02)
 41 Kawka, Filip              11 VIRGINIA             2:46.22             
                  35.76     1:19.00 (43.24)     2:08.42 (49.42)     2:46.22 (37.80)
 42 Hubbard, Antony           12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:46.24             
                  35.61     1:17.23 (41.62)     2:10.43 (53.20)     2:46.24 (35.81)
 43 Cooper, Alex              12 MARYLAND             2:47.36             
                  36.19     1:17.46 (41.27)     2:10.07 (52.61)     2:47.36 (37.29)
 44 Eaton, Michael            11 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:47.38             
                  37.76     1:25.50 (47.74)     2:11.89 (46.39)     2:47.38 (35.49)
 45 Ritchie, Greg             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:49.53             
                  38.00     1:23.50 (45.50)     2:12.97 (49.47)     2:49.53 (36.56)
 46 Tialios, Kristian         12 ADIRONDACK           2:53.76             
                  38.38     1:21.86 (43.48)     2:14.94 (53.08)     2:53.76 (38.82)
 47 Bradley, Kevin            12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:55.02             
                  38.13     1:22.66 (44.53)     2:18.55 (55.89)     2:55.02 (36.47)
 -- Gibson, Andrew            11 POTAMAC VALLEY           DQ              
                  36.81     1:19.13 (42.32)     2:11.47 (52.34)          DQ (36.22)
 -- Molina, Mace              12 CONNECTICUT              DQ              
                  35.48     1:17.74 (42.26)     2:08.26 (50.52)          DQ (36.31)
 -- Spiropoulos, Gregory      12 NEW JERSEY               DQ              
                  35.64     1:19.67 (44.03)     2:09.08 (49.41)          DQ (37.40)
 -- Hilzen, Bobby             12 NEW JERSEY               DQ              
                  35.14     1:17.52 (42.38)     2:05.21 (47.69)          DQ (36.04)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Philip                12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:30.07    2:29.11  
                  31.63     1:08.36 (36.73)     1:55.61 (47.25)     2:29.11 (33.50)
  2 Kang, Phillip             12 NEW JERSEY           2:30.52    2:30.63  
                  32.27     1:10.27 (38.00)     1:55.86 (45.59)     2:30.63 (34.77)
  3 Mo, Samuel                12 METROPOLITAN         2:31.43    2:30.96  
                  33.15     1:12.01 (38.86)     1:56.80 (44.79)     2:30.96 (34.16)
  4 Ledford, Sean             12 NIAGARA              2:30.98    2:32.38  
                  31.02     1:11.33 (40.31)     1:58.46 (47.13)     2:32.38 (33.92)
  5 Johnston, Cameron         12 VIRGINIA             2:37.21    2:33.85  
                  32.33     1:12.65 (40.32)     1:59.70 (47.05)     2:33.85 (34.15)
  6 Browne, Zack              12 VIRGINIA             2:34.83    2:35.41  
                  33.44     1:14.76 (41.32)     1:59.83 (45.07)     2:35.41 (35.58)
  7 Ferguson, Thomas          12 VIRGINIA             2:35.95    2:35.59  
                  34.50     1:14.49 (39.99)     2:00.11 (45.62)     2:35.59 (35.48)
  8 Luo, Victor               12 NEW JERSEY           2:36.92    2:36.15  
                  34.80     1:14.86 (40.06)     2:00.29 (45.43)     2:36.15 (35.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grey, Evan                12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:40.31    2:36.21  
                  34.85     1:14.82 (39.97)     2:00.63 (45.81)     2:36.21 (35.58)
 10 Hosking, Adrien           12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:39.54    2:36.55  
                  34.84     1:14.52 (39.68)     2:02.00 (47.48)     2:36.55 (34.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Park, Patrick             11 NEW JERSEY           2:37.68    2:37.29  
                  34.45     1:17.80 (43.35)     2:02.19 (44.39)     2:37.29 (35.10)
 12 Flynn, Patrick            12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:36.42    2:38.31  
                  33.93     1:14.45 (40.52)     2:04.01 (49.56)     2:38.31 (34.30)
 13 Martin, Joe               12 NIAGARA              2:37.84    2:38.37  
                  34.32     1:15.14 (40.82)     2:01.84 (46.70)     2:38.37 (36.53)
 14 Fierro Joyce, Billy       12 METROPOLITAN         2:40.39    2:38.77  
                  32.79     1:15.39 (42.60)     2:02.67 (47.28)     2:38.77 (36.10)
 15 Salcedo, Matt             12 METROPOLITAN         2:41.96    2:38.86  
                  35.46     1:17.34 (41.88)     2:05.03 (47.69)     2:38.86 (33.83)
 16 Domagala, Michael         11 METROPOLITAN         2:40.80    2:38.97  
                  33.51     1:14.72 (41.21)     2:05.75 (51.03)     2:38.97 (33.22)
 17 Davis, Gannon             12 CONNECTICUT          2:42.92    2:39.21  
                  34.53     1:17.51 (42.98)     2:04.44 (46.93)     2:39.21 (34.77)
 18 Ching, Benjamin           12 METROPOLITAN         2:37.74    2:39.52  
                  34.41     1:18.79 (44.38)     2:01.81 (43.02)     2:39.52 (37.71)
 19 Mastrangelo, Salvatore    12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:38.17    2:39.70  
                  35.60     1:16.52 (40.92)     2:04.19 (47.67)     2:39.70 (35.51)
 20 Kim, Bill                 12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:43.12    2:40.42  
                  36.32     1:14.03 (37.71)     2:04.98 (50.95)     2:40.42 (35.44)
 21 Daronco, Matt             12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:41.19    2:40.69  
                  35.59     1:17.04 (41.45)     2:04.13 (47.09)     2:40.69 (36.56)
 22 Switzer, Zach             12 VIRGINIA             2:40.52    2:40.90  
                  36.21     1:16.86 (40.65)     2:04.65 (47.79)     2:40.90 (36.25)
 23 Larson, Gabriel           12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:43.44    2:41.02  
                  34.11     1:17.59 (43.48)     2:04.44 (46.85)     2:41.02 (36.58)
 24 Kiehl, Joshua             12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:43.82    2:41.26  
                  35.75     1:19.27 (43.52)     2:06.67 (47.40)     2:41.26 (34.59)
 25 Ferguson, Peter           12 VIRGINIA             2:38.12    2:41.30  
                  35.42     1:15.90 (40.48)     2:06.15 (50.25)     2:41.30 (35.15)
 26 Lebed, Alex               11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:40.43    2:41.36  
                  36.35     1:16.44 (40.09)     2:04.60 (48.16)     2:41.36 (36.76)
 27 Copeland, Taylor          12 VIRGINIA             2:42.28    2:41.39  
                  34.44     1:13.42 (38.98)     2:03.91 (50.49)     2:41.39 (37.48)
 28 Sovero, Andrew            12 MARYLAND             2:44.04    2:41.56  
                  33.83     1:16.44 (42.61)     2:05.47 (49.03)     2:41.56 (36.09)
 29 Stewart, Jourdan          12 CONNECTICUT          2:39.42    2:41.58  
                  35.62     1:17.09 (41.47)     2:05.60 (48.51)     2:41.58 (35.98)
 30 Normoyle, Michael         12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:43.43    2:41.96  
                  36.56     1:20.89 (44.33)     2:06.43 (45.54)     2:41.96 (35.53)
 31 Barden, Justin            12 VIRGINIA             2:40.93    2:42.10  
                  34.18     1:16.00 (41.82)     2:06.69 (50.69)     2:42.10 (35.41)
 32 Hou, Clark                12 VIRGINIA             2:40.65    2:42.26  
                  37.00     1:22.02 (45.02)     2:06.45 (44.43)     2:42.26 (35.81)
 33 Alvarez, Lucas            12 VIRGINIA             2:37.89    2:42.48  
                  34.56     1:18.05 (43.49)     2:05.73 (47.68)     2:42.48 (36.75)
 34 Yarberough, Darnell       12 MARYLAND             2:43.07    2:43.81  
                  35.29     1:17.56 (42.27)     2:06.42 (48.86)     2:43.81 (37.39)
 35 Rayle, Alex               12 VIRGINIA             2:40.28    2:43.92  
                  34.80     1:15.90 (41.10)     2:06.92 (51.02)     2:43.92 (37.00)
 36 Ke, Kenneth               12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:41.87    2:44.37  
                  36.86     1:17.78 (40.92)     2:08.46 (50.68)     2:44.37 (35.91)
 37 DeLeon, Nicholas          12 VIRGINIA             2:43.00    2:44.75  
                  34.52     1:16.13 (41.61)     2:08.23 (52.10)     2:44.75 (36.52)
 38 MacDonald, Seth           12 ADIRONDACK           2:46.31    2:44.82  
                  35.50     1:18.45 (42.95)     2:08.18 (49.73)     2:44.82 (36.64)
 39 Hopkins, Michael          12 CONNECTICUT          2:43.10    2:45.21  
                  35.90     1:18.86 (42.96)     2:08.19 (49.33)     2:45.21 (37.02)
 40 Dudding, Gates            11 VIRGINIA             2:40.60    2:45.26  
                  35.42     1:17.41 (41.99)     2:07.24 (49.83)     2:45.26 (38.02)
 41 Kawka, Filip              11 VIRGINIA             2:43.49    2:46.22  
                  35.76     1:19.00 (43.24)     2:08.42 (49.42)     2:46.22 (37.80)
 42 Hubbard, Antony           12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:41.91    2:46.24  
                  35.61     1:17.23 (41.62)     2:10.43 (53.20)     2:46.24 (35.81)
 43 Cooper, Alex              12 MARYLAND             2:44.03    2:47.36  
                  36.19     1:17.46 (41.27)     2:10.07 (52.61)     2:47.36 (37.29)
 44 Eaton, Michael            11 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:49.57    2:47.38  
                  37.76     1:25.50 (47.74)     2:11.89 (46.39)     2:47.38 (35.49)
 45 Ritchie, Greg             12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:42.45    2:49.53  
                  38.00     1:23.50 (45.50)     2:12.97 (49.47)     2:49.53 (36.56)
 46 Tialios, Kristian         12 ADIRONDACK           2:53.24    2:53.76  
                  38.38     1:21.86 (43.48)     2:14.94 (53.08)     2:53.76 (38.82)
 47 Bradley, Kevin            12 NEW  ENGLAND              NT    2:55.02  
                  38.13     1:22.66 (44.53)     2:18.55 (55.89)     2:55.02 (36.47)
 -- Hilzen, Bobby             12 NEW JERSEY           2:37.72         DQ  
                  35.14     1:17.52 (42.38)     2:05.21 (47.69)          DQ (36.04)
 -- Molina, Mace              12 CONNECTICUT          2:43.61         DQ  
                  35.48     1:17.74 (42.26)     2:08.26 (50.52)          DQ (36.31)
 -- Gibson, Andrew            11 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:43.86         DQ  
                  36.81     1:19.13 (42.32)     2:11.47 (52.34)          DQ (36.22)
 -- Spiropoulos, Gregory      12 NEW JERSEY           2:42.27         DQ  
                  35.64     1:19.67 (44.03)     2:09.08 (49.41)          DQ (37.40)
 -- Machado, Thomas           12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:41.83        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:54.00    1:50.24   18  
     1) Hu, Philip 12                   2) Conger, Jack 12                
     3) Owens, Evan 12                  4) Gibson, Matthew 12             
                  27.55       55.01 (27.46)     1:23.32 (28.31)     1:50.24 (26.92)
  2 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                       1:51.52    1:52.40   14  
     1) Kowalsky, Austin 12             2) Shields, Brandon 12            
     3) Mo, Samuel 12                   4) Fierro Joyce, Billy 12         
                  46.22        56.04 (9.82)     1:39.21 (43.17)     1:52.40 (13.19)
  3 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                           1:53.63    1:53.07   12  
     1) Johnston, Cameron 12            2) Bailey, Michael 12             
     3) Marston, Geoff 12               4) Stallings, Curtis 12           
                  44.76       56.90 (12.14)     1:24.73 (27.83)     1:53.07 (28.34)
  4 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                        1:59.69    1:54.51   10  
     1) Durand, Kyle 12                 2) Hubbard, Antony 12             
     3) Normoyle, Michael 12            4) Bradley, Kevin 12              
                  28.54       56.46 (27.92)     1:26.13 (29.67)     1:54.51 (28.38)
  5 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                           1:56.50    1:54.67    8  
     1) Yarberough, Darnell 12          2) Sovero, Andrew 12              
     3) Silverman, Ian 11               4) Yang, William 12               
                  29.18       58.39 (29.21)     1:27.65 (29.26)     1:54.67 (27.02)
  6 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         1:58.74    1:55.07    6  
     1) Luo, Victor 12                  2) Kang, Phillip 12               
     3) Guerci, Michael 12              4) Chung, David 12                
                  29.73       58.45 (28.72)     1:27.90 (29.45)     1:55.07 (27.17)
  7 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                            1:58.98    1:55.90    4  
     1) Ledford, Sean 12                2) Martin, Joe 12                 
     3) McLaughlin, Declan 12           4) Tobey, Kevin 12                
                  29.51       58.28 (28.77)     1:27.26 (28.98)     1:55.90 (28.64)
  8 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                        1:57.28    1:56.83    2  
     1) Takabayashi, Kaz 12             2) Davis, Gannon 12               
     3) Boley, Nathaniel 12             4) Middleton, Shea 12             
                  28.89       59.08 (30.19)     1:43.06 (43.98)     1:56.83 (13.77)
  9 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                     1:56.00    1:57.49  
     1) Kim, Bill 12                    2) Bieda, Joey 12                 
     3) Kopp, Jeffrey 11                4) Espinoza, Carlos 12            
                  45.27       58.96 (13.69)     1:27.60 (28.64)     1:57.49 (29.89)
 10 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                           1:57.83    1:57.77  
     1) Ferguson, Peter 12              2) McGovern, Tom 12               
     3) Denning, John 12                4) Barden, Justin 12              
                  29.50       58.00 (28.50)     1:27.72 (29.72)     1:57.77 (30.05)
 11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                    1:58.75    1:57.93  
     1) Mastrangelo, Salvatore 12       2) Sherwood, Ian 12               
     3) Nagle, Harris 12                4) Flynn, Patrick 12              
                  30.09       59.21 (29.12)     1:28.94 (29.73)     1:57.93 (28.99)
 12 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                       1:54.14    1:58.21  
     1) Domagala, Michael 11            2) Lin, Kevin 12                  
     3) Dervisevic, Alen 12             4) Ching, Benjamin 12             
                  29.38       58.26 (28.88)     1:28.41 (30.15)     1:58.21 (29.80)
 13 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                           2:01.00    1:58.94  
     1) Kolovich, Evan 12               2) Hoke, Chad 12                  
     3) Ault, Colin 12                  4) Pollack, Jack 12               
                  29.78     1:00.12 (30.34)     1:29.35 (29.23)     1:58.94 (29.59)
 14 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         2:01.37    1:59.74  
     1) Hyman, Zachary 12               2) Park, Patrick 11               
     3) Wachenfeld, Bradley 12          4) Park, Martin 12                
                  29.43       59.46 (30.03)     1:29.26 (29.80)     1:59.74 (30.48)
 15 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                        2:02.05    2:01.35  
     1) Berger, Jordan 11               2) Benallal, Alec 12              
     3) Barriss, Christopher 12         4) Delise, Sam 11                 
                  30.07     1:00.34 (30.27)     1:30.67 (30.33)     2:01.35 (30.68)
 16 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 2:04.24    2:01.37  
     1) Eaton, Michael 11               2) Zabelsky, Alex 12              
     3) Loughner, Matthew 12            4) McCurdy, Christian 12          
                  30.34     1:02.42 (32.08)     1:33.52 (31.10)     2:01.37 (27.85)
 17 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                        2:05.30    2:01.55  
     1) Grey, Evan 12                   2) Hosking, Adrien 12             
     3) Garner, Nathan 12               4) Hibbert, Joseph 12             
                  30.69     1:00.82 (30.13)     1:32.25 (31.43)     2:01.55 (29.30)
 18 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                    2:02.99    2:05.91  
     1) Ritchie, Greg 12                2) Gardner, Christopher 12        
     3) Doss, Austin 12                 4) Pino, Frank 12                 
                  31.19     1:03.81 (32.62)     1:35.03 (31.22)     2:05.91 (30.88)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:02.00    4:05.13   18  
     1) Gibson, Matthew 12              2) Hu, Philip 12                  
     3) Kim, Bill 12                    4) Conger, Jack 12                
                  28.33   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:28.47 (28.02)     2:00.31 (59.86)
        2:30.23 (29.92)   3:03.42 (1:03.11)     3:32.58 (29.16)   4:05.13 (1:01.71)
  2 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                       4:11.00    4:08.45   14  
     1) Kowalsky, Austin 12             2) Shields, Brandon 12            
     3) Fierro Joyce, Billy 12          4) Mo, Samuel 12                  
                  27.99       59.39 (59.39)                       2:02.64 (1:03.25)
        2:32.04 (29.40)   3:06.31 (1:03.67)     3:35.15 (28.84)   4:08.45 (1:02.14)
  3 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                           4:11.02    4:09.70   12  
     1) Johnston, Cameron 12            2) Marston, Geoff 12              
     3) McGovern, Tom 12                4) Ferguson, Peter 12             
                  29.34   1:01.67 (1:01.67)     1:30.48 (28.81)   2:03.27 (1:01.60)
        2:32.89 (29.62)   3:06.11 (1:02.84)     3:35.91 (29.80)   4:09.70 (1:03.59)
  4 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                           4:15.00    4:13.55   10  
     1) Kolovich, Evan 12               2) Sovero, Andrew 12              
     3) Silverman, Ian 11               4) Yang, William 12               
                  30.69   1:04.76 (1:04.76)     1:35.05 (30.29)   2:09.13 (1:04.37)
        2:39.02 (29.89)   3:13.50 (1:04.37)     3:42.67 (29.17)   4:13.55 (1:00.05)
  5 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                            4:18.97    4:15.04    8  
     1) Ledford, Sean 12                2) Nicholson, Ryan 11             
     3) Martin, Joe 12                  4) Tobey, Kevin 12                
                  30.59   1:04.16 (1:04.16)     1:34.32 (30.16)   2:08.21 (1:04.05)
        2:37.88 (29.67)   3:11.36 (1:03.15)     3:42.04 (30.68)   4:15.04 (1:03.68)
  6 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         4:18.85    4:15.74    6  
     1) Luo, Victor 12                  2) Kang, Phillip 12               
     3) Wachenfeld, Bradley 12          4) Chung, David 12                
                  31.01   1:05.35 (1:05.35)     1:35.26 (29.91)   2:09.19 (1:03.84)
        2:39.35 (30.16)   3:13.88 (1:04.69)     3:42.50 (28.62)   4:15.74 (1:01.86)
  7 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                           4:20.85    4:16.66    4  
     1) Stallings, Curtis 12            2) Rayle, Alex 12                 
     3) Ferguson, Thomas 12             4) Bailey, Michael 12             
                  30.21   1:04.82 (1:04.82)     1:35.58 (30.76)   2:09.42 (1:04.60)
        2:39.75 (30.33)   3:13.83 (1:04.41)     3:43.42 (29.59)   4:16.66 (1:02.83)
  8 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                       4:15.00    4:19.13    2  
     1) Domagala, Michael 11            2) Dervisevic, Alen 12            
     3) Ching, Benjamin 12              4) Lin, Kevin 12                  
                  30.01   1:04.02 (1:04.02)     1:34.38 (30.36)   2:10.45 (1:06.43)
        2:41.10 (30.65)   3:15.85 (1:05.40)     3:45.54 (29.69)   4:19.13 (1:03.28)
  9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                    4:21.81    4:19.77  
     1) Sherwood, Ian 12                2) Mastrangelo, Salvatore 12      
     3) Nagle, Harris 12                4) Flynn, Patrick 12              
                  30.19   1:04.64 (1:04.64)     1:35.98 (31.34)   2:09.84 (1:05.20)
        2:40.84 (31.00)   3:16.90 (1:07.06)     3:46.72 (29.82)   4:19.77 (1:02.87)
 10 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                        4:19.79    4:20.90  
     1) Normoyle, Michael 12            2) Durand, Kyle 12                
     3) Bradley, Kevin 12               4) Hubbard, Antony 12             
                  31.78   1:08.38 (1:08.38)     1:38.72 (30.34)   2:12.18 (1:03.80)
        2:44.07 (31.89)   3:19.10 (1:06.92)     3:48.16 (29.06)   4:20.90 (1:01.80)
 11 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                        3:45.16    4:21.03  
     1) Boley, Nathaniel 12             2) Middleton, Shea 12             
     3) Benallal, Alec 12               4) Takabayashi, Kaz 12            
                  30.76   1:05.06 (1:05.06)                       2:10.83 (1:05.77)
        2:42.12 (31.29)   3:16.62 (1:05.79)   4:21.03 (1:04.41)                    
 12 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:16.00    4:21.51  
     1) Kiehl, Joshua 12                2) Owens, Evan 12                 
     3) Ke, Kenneth 12                  4) Pomajevich, Matthew 12         
                  30.44   1:05.80 (1:05.80)     1:36.08 (30.28)   2:11.59 (1:05.79)
        2:41.62 (30.03)   3:15.89 (1:04.30)     3:46.59 (30.70)   4:21.51 (1:05.62)
 13 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         4:25.48    4:23.17  
     1) Kelly, Brian 11                 2) Guerci, Michael 12             
     3) Park, Patrick 11                4) Stobbe, Eric 11                
                  31.56   1:06.86 (1:06.86)     1:37.28 (30.42)   2:12.10 (1:05.24)
        2:43.55 (31.45)   3:19.13 (1:07.03)     3:49.29 (30.16)   4:23.17 (1:04.04)
 14 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                           4:24.00    4:25.00  
     1) McKissick, Andrew 12            2) Yarberough, Darnell 12         
     3) Pollack, Jack 12                4) Ault, Colin 12                 
                  32.37   1:07.87 (1:07.87)     1:37.85 (29.98)   2:14.32 (1:06.45)
        2:44.26 (29.94)   3:19.51 (1:05.19)     3:50.16 (30.65)   4:25.00 (1:05.49)
 15 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                        4:29.01    4:26.25  
     1) Berger, Jordan 11               2) Gould, Tyler 12                
     3) Benallal, Zachary 12            4) Davis, Gannon 12               
                  31.69   1:06.62 (1:06.62)     1:38.38 (31.76)   2:14.22 (1:07.60)
        2:46.85 (32.63)   3:21.76 (1:07.54)     3:52.54 (30.78)   4:26.25 (1:04.49)
 16 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                        4:28.14    4:26.87  
     1) Hosking, Adrien 12              2) Garner, Nathan 12              
     3) Hibbert, Joseph 12              4) Grey, Evan 12                  
                  33.02   1:08.38 (1:08.38)     1:40.46 (32.08)   2:15.65 (1:07.27)
        2:46.39 (30.74)   3:20.82 (1:05.17)     3:52.74 (31.92)   4:26.87 (1:06.05)
 17 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 4:26.66    4:30.03  
     1) McCurdy, Christian 12           2) Eaton, Michael 11              
     3) Loughner, Matthew 12            4) Larson, Gabriel 12             
                  29.34   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:33.03 (30.75)   2:09.00 (1:06.72)
        2:41.29 (32.29)   3:19.59 (1:10.59)     3:51.90 (32.31)   4:30.03 (1:10.44)
 18 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                    4:32.12    4:32.46  
     1) Ritchie, Greg 12                2) Doss, Austin 12                
     3) Lebed, Alex 11                  4) Pino, Frank 12                 
                  32.71   1:08.80 (1:08.80)     1:40.56 (31.76)   2:16.12 (1:07.32)
        2:48.84 (32.72)   3:24.66 (1:08.54)     3:56.29 (31.63)   4:32.46 (1:07.80)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                     2:04.00    2:04.04   18  
     1) Hu, Philip 12                   2) Lam, Huy 12                    
     3) Gibson, Matthew 12              4) Conger, Jack 12                
                  30.55     1:07.02 (36.47)     1:36.46 (29.44)     2:04.04 (27.58)
  2 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                       2:04.73    2:05.58   14  
     1) Mo, Samuel 12                   2) Singer, Nathan 12              
     3) Kowalsky, Austin 12             4) Fierro Joyce, Billy 12         
                  31.91     1:08.08 (36.17)     1:37.15 (29.07)     2:05.58 (28.43)
  3 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                           2:06.18    2:06.33   12  
     1) Copeland, Taylor 12             2) Dean, Deion 11                 
     3) Marston, Geoff 12               4) Johnston, Cameron 12           
                  32.80     1:09.24 (36.44)     1:38.74 (29.50)     2:06.33 (27.59)
  4 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         2:09.80    2:09.04   10  
     1) Kang, Phillip 12                2) Luo, Victor 12                 
     3) Park, Patrick 11                4) Chung, David 12                
                  33.40     1:09.65 (36.25)     1:41.04 (31.39)     2:09.04 (28.00)
  5 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                        2:11.97    2:10.37    8  
     1) Hibbert, Joseph 12              2) Normoyle, Michael 12           
     3) Durand, Kyle 12                 4) Bradley, Kevin 12              
                  34.28     1:09.73 (35.45)     1:40.92 (31.19)     2:10.37 (29.45)
  6 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                           2:09.26    2:10.64    6  
     1) Ferguson, Thomas 12             2) Hou, Clark 12                  
     3) Dunham, Preston 12              4) Bailey, Michael 12             
                  49.78     1:10.04 (20.26)     1:41.69 (31.65)     2:10.64 (28.95)
  7 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                       2:08.00    2:10.94    4  
     1) Domagala, Michael 11            2) Ching, Benjamin 12             
     3) Schaub, Kevin 12                4) Shields, Brandon 12            
                  33.75     1:10.44 (36.69)     1:42.45 (32.01)     2:10.94 (28.49)
  8 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                            2:14.20    2:11.20    2  
     1) Robinson, Jack 12               2) McLaughlin, Declan 12          
     3) Ledford, Sean 12                4) Tobey, Kevin 12                
                  35.51     1:12.29 (36.78)     1:42.23 (29.94)     2:11.20 (28.97)
  9 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                           2:10.00    2:11.51  
     1) Bennett, Alex 12                2) Yang, William 12               
     3) Kolovich, Evan 12               4) Silverman, Ian 11              
                  34.94     1:11.66 (36.72)     1:43.04 (31.38)     2:11.51 (28.47)
 10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                    2:12.43    2:12.11  
     1) Sherwood, Ian 12                2) Mastrangelo, Salvatore 12      
     3) Panaccione, Bryan 12            4) Flynn, Patrick 12              
                  32.85     1:11.68 (38.83)     1:43.99 (32.31)     2:12.11 (28.12)
 11 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:10.00    2:12.90  
     1) Owens, Evan 12                  2) Shi, Adam 12                   
     3) Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 12 4) Kim, Bill 12                   
                  34.01     1:11.70 (37.69)     1:44.78 (33.08)     2:12.90 (28.12)
 12 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 2:17.14    2:13.63  
     1) Loughner, Matthew 12            2) Eaton, Michael 11              
     3) McCurdy, Christian 12           4) Zabelsky, Alex 12              
                  35.54     1:12.46 (36.92)     1:42.31 (29.85)     2:13.63 (31.32)
 13 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                        2:09.12    2:14.16  
     1) Barriss, Christopher 12         2) Hopkins, Michael 12            
     3) Takabayashi, Kaz 12             4) Davis, Gannon 12               
                  34.79     1:14.45 (39.66)     1:44.58 (30.13)     2:14.16 (29.58)
 14 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         2:12.95    2:14.90  
     1) Stobbe, Eric 11                 2) Park, Martin 12                
     3) Wachenfeld, Bradley 12          4) Hyman, Zachary 12              
                  34.12     1:11.48 (37.36)     1:46.19 (34.71)     2:14.90 (28.71)
 15 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                        2:14.11    2:15.23  
     1) Helt, Bradley 12                2) Stewart, Jourdan 12            
     3) Middleton, Shea 12              4) Boley, Nathaniel 12            
                  35.16     1:14.58 (39.42)     1:45.93 (31.35)     2:15.23 (29.30)
 16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                    2:17.18    2:18.55  
     1) Doss, Austin 12                 2) Stockett, Paul 12              
     3) Anders, Brandon 12              4) Nagle, Harris 12               
                  33.80     1:14.33 (40.53)     1:47.74 (33.41)     2:18.55 (30.81)
 -- MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                           2:15.00         DQ  
     1) Lazris, David 12                2) Howard, Andrew 11              
     3) Hine, Trevor 11                 4) Ault, Colin 12                 
                  36.91     1:18.38 (41.47)     1:52.03 (33.65)          DQ (29.72)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:31.00    4:34.51   18  
     1) Gibson, Matthew 12              2) Lam, Huy 12                    
     3) Hu, Philip 12                   4) Conger, Jack 12                
                  31.77   1:05.39 (1:05.39)     1:42.20 (36.81)   2:25.63 (1:20.24)
        2:55.84 (30.21)   3:33.70 (1:08.07)     4:02.40 (28.70)   4:34.51 (1:00.81)
  2 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                           4:36.23    4:39.10   14  
     1) Ferguson, Thomas 12             2) Hou, Clark 12                  
     3) Marston, Geoff 12               4) Johnston, Cameron 12           
                  33.99   1:09.79 (1:09.79)     1:47.48 (37.69)   2:29.38 (1:19.59)
        2:59.63 (30.25)   3:35.33 (1:05.95)     4:04.89 (29.56)   4:39.10 (1:03.77)
  3 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                       4:41.21    4:40.73   12  
     1) Mo, Samuel 12                   2) Ching, Benjamin 12             
     3) Kowalsky, Austin 12             4) Fierro Joyce, Billy 12         
                  33.39   1:09.41 (1:09.41)     1:48.35 (38.94)   2:30.67 (1:21.26)
        3:00.91 (30.24)   3:36.96 (1:06.29)     4:06.56 (29.60)   4:40.73 (1:03.77)
  4 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                           4:51.00    4:41.90   10  
     1) Pollack, Jack 12                2) Sovero, Andrew 12              
     3) Kolovich, Evan 12               4) Yang, William 12               
                  35.28   1:12.86 (1:12.86)     1:50.68 (37.82)   2:33.62 (1:20.76)
        3:05.71 (32.09)   3:42.13 (1:08.51)     4:11.11 (28.98)     4:41.90 (59.77)
  5 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                        4:56.84    4:45.16    8  
     1) Hibbert, Joseph 12              2) Normoyle, Michael 12           
     3) Durand, Kyle 12                 4) Hubbard, Antony 12             
                  36.78   1:14.37 (1:14.37)     1:51.89 (37.52)   2:35.03 (1:20.66)
        3:07.60 (32.57)   3:43.09 (1:08.06)     4:13.15 (30.06)   4:45.16 (1:02.07)
  6 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                            4:46.75    4:46.81    6  
     1) Robinson, Jack 12               2) McLaughlin, Declan 12          
     3) Ledford, Sean 12                4) Tobey, Kevin 12                
                  36.89   1:16.04 (1:16.04)     1:54.24 (38.20)   2:38.40 (1:22.36)
        3:08.04 (29.64)   3:43.41 (1:05.01)     4:14.12 (30.71)   4:46.81 (1:03.40)
  7 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         4:45.38    4:47.36    4  
     1) Kang, Phillip 12                2) Park, Patrick 11               
     3) Stobbe, Eric 11                 4) Chung, David 12                
                  33.48   1:10.77 (1:10.77)     1:49.13 (38.36)   2:32.33 (1:21.56)
        3:05.50 (33.17)   3:44.67 (1:12.34)     4:13.90 (29.23)   4:47.36 (1:02.69)
  8 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                           4:44.52    4:50.12    2  
     1) Copeland, Taylor 12             2) Dean, Deion 11                 
     3) Dudding, Gates 11               4) McGovern, Tom 12               
                  33.61   1:15.98 (1:15.98)     1:49.01 (33.03)   2:33.91 (1:17.93)
        3:07.00 (33.09)   3:45.78 (1:11.87)     4:16.07 (30.29)   4:50.12 (1:04.34)
  9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                    4:46.40    4:51.03  
     1) Sherwood, Ian 12                2) Primelo, Marc 12               
     3) Mastrangelo, Salvatore 12       4) Flynn, Patrick 12              
                  34.97   1:12.04 (1:12.04)     1:51.67 (39.63)   2:36.77 (1:24.73)
        3:10.75 (33.98)   3:48.41 (1:11.64)     4:18.19 (29.78)   4:51.03 (1:02.62)
 10 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                       4:45.34    4:55.44  
     1) Farm, Eric 12                   2) Singer, Nathan 12              
     3) Salcedo, Matt 12                4) Shields, Brandon 12            
                  35.76   1:16.16 (1:16.16)     1:53.29 (37.13)   2:38.78 (1:22.62)
        3:11.82 (33.04)   3:51.77 (1:12.99)     4:21.74 (29.97)   4:55.44 (1:03.67)
 11 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         4:53.09    4:56.46  
     1) William, Andrew 12              2) Luo, Victor 12                 
     3) Guerci, Michael 12              4) Wachenfeld, Bradley 12         
                  36.70   1:17.78 (1:17.78)     1:54.86 (37.08)   2:38.50 (1:20.72)
        3:11.93 (33.43)   3:51.33 (1:12.83)     4:21.82 (30.49)   4:56.46 (1:05.13)
 12 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:42.00    4:56.92  
     1) Kim, Bill 12                    2) Shi, Adam 12                   
     3) Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 12 4) Owens, Evan 12                 
                  35.07   1:13.01 (1:13.01)     1:50.96 (37.95)   2:37.52 (1:24.51)
        3:12.09 (34.57)   3:52.51 (1:14.99)     4:21.84 (29.33)   4:56.92 (1:04.41)
 13 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                        3:50.05    4:57.00  
     1) Barriss, Christopher 12         2) Hopkins, Michael 12            
     3) Takabayashi, Kaz 12             4) Boley, Nathaniel 12            
                  35.61   1:15.28 (1:15.28)     1:56.26 (40.98)   2:41.11 (1:25.83)
        3:14.95 (33.84)   3:52.55 (1:11.44)     4:22.86 (30.31)   4:57.00 (1:04.45)
 14 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                           4:55.00    4:57.23  
     1) Cosgarea, Alec 12               2) Yarberough, Darnell 12         
     3) Hine, Trevor 11                 4) Silverman, Ian 11              
                  36.34   1:14.00 (1:14.00)     1:52.26 (38.26)   2:37.90 (1:23.90)
        3:12.39 (34.49)   3:52.41 (1:14.51)     4:22.41 (30.00)   4:57.23 (1:04.82)
 15 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                        4:53.07    4:58.59  
     1) Helt, Bradley 12                2) Stewart, Jourdan 12            
     3) Davis, Gannon 12                4) Middleton, Shea 12             
                          1:14.30 (1:14.30)     1:54.62 (40.32)   2:39.77 (1:25.47)
        3:14.07 (34.30)   3:53.24 (1:13.47)   4:58.59 (1:05.35)                    
 16 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 4:55.77    4:59.79  
     1) Loughner, Matthew 12            2) Eaton, Michael 11              
     3) McCurdy, Christian 12           4) Larson, Gabriel 12             
                  37.26   1:19.52 (1:19.52)     1:57.47 (37.95)   2:46.39 (1:26.87)
        3:14.26 (27.87)   3:51.61 (1:05.22)     4:22.67 (31.06)   4:59.79 (1:08.18)
 17 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                        5:01.27    5:00.70  
     1) Hosking, Adrien 12              2) Grey, Evan 12                  
     3) Bradley, Kevin 12               4) Garner, Nathan 12              
                  37.25   1:15.57 (1:15.57)     1:54.03 (38.46)   2:40.55 (1:24.98)
        3:14.75 (34.20)   3:54.51 (1:13.96)     4:25.55 (31.04)   5:00.70 (1:06.19)
 18 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                    5:00.55    5:08.80  
     1) Doss, Austin 12                 2) Stockett, Paul 12              
     3) Pino, Frank 12                  4) Gardner, Christopher 12        
                  35.73   1:13.22 (1:13.22)     1:53.73 (40.51)   2:40.41 (1:27.19)
        3:16.30 (35.89)   3:58.18 (1:17.77)     4:31.31 (33.13)   5:08.80 (1:10.62)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perrot, Cabell            14 POTAMAC VALLEY         25.07      24.78    9  
  2 Madley, Kyle              14 NEW JERSEY             25.44      25.40    7  
  3 Kurz, Tanner              14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        25.47      25.48    6  
  4 Cswerko, Raymond          14 CONNECTICUT            25.55      25.62    5  
  5 Watson, Carter            14 VIRGINIA               25.82      25.94    4  
  6 Lazris, Michael           14 MARYLAND               25.98      25.97    3  
  7 Wong, Stanley             13 METROPOLITAN           25.95      26.02    2  
  8 Smith, Chad               14 VIRGINIA               25.98      26.44    1  
Preliminaries
  9 Ross, James               13 NEW JERSEY             26.02             
 10 Spinella, Nicholas        14 METROPOLITAN           26.07             
 11 Stephens, Jes             14 MARYLAND               26.33             
 12 Crabb, James              14 POTAMAC VALLEY         26.57             
 13 Knapp, Eric               14 MARYLAND               26.67             
 14 Simon, Daniel             14 ALLEGHENY MTN.         26.71             
 15 Wallace, Daniel           14 METROPOLITAN           26.76             
 16 Schmidt, Chad             14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        26.77             
 17 Thieshen, David           14 ALLEGHENY MTN.         26.80             
 18 Mikitka, Jeffrey          14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        26.83             
 19 Elias, Carson             14 NIAGARA                26.95             
 20 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  13 METROPOLITAN           27.00             
 21 Roake, Kevin              14 NEW JERSEY             27.05             
 22 Cagenello, Sam            14 CONNECTICUT            27.06             
 23 McKenzie, John            14 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.12             
 24 Graesser, Garrett         14 NIAGARA                27.15             
 25 Camper, Mike              14 VIRGINIA               27.20             
 26 Vagts, Joshua             14 MARYLAND               27.26             
 27 Hall-App, Dennis          14 NEW JERSEY             27.27             
 28 Osiecki, Matthew          14 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.28             
 29 Mattis, Mark              14 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.33             
 30 Pettyjohn, John           14 VIRGINIA               27.36             
 31 Pokornowski, Alec         14 NIAGARA                27.38             
 32 Malychev, Peter           14 METROPOLITAN           27.39             
 33 Shandrenko, Artem         14 MARYLAND               27.40             
 33 Wingen, Stefan            14 VIRGINIA               27.40             
 35 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 METROPOLITAN           27.42             
 36 Rich, Andrew              13 ALLEGHENY MTN.         27.45             
 37 Dustin, Michael           14 CONNECTICUT            27.50             
 38 Jorgensen, Eric           14 NIAGARA                27.52             
 39 Hagan, Ben                14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        27.53             
 39 Sullivan, Sean            14 METROPOLITAN           27.53             
 41 Ratcliff, Kurtis          14 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.54             
 41 Marin, Morgan             13 NIAGARA                27.54             
 43 Ekstrom, Jonathan         14 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.56             
 44 Walcker, Bryan            13 NEW  ENGLAND           27.60             
 44 Gammell, Morgan           14 CONNECTICUT            27.60             
 46 Lynch, Stephen            13 CONNECTICUT            27.61             
 47 Hufnagel, Joseph          14 ALLEGHENY MTN.         27.65             
 47 James, Cameron            13 MARYLAND               27.65             
 49 Nasakaitis, Eric          14 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.66             
 49 Galan, Bryan              13 METROPOLITAN           27.66             
 51 Ligus, Zach               14 ALLEGHENY MTN.         27.69             
 52 Flynn, Jeffrey            14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        27.72             
 53 Macnair, Michael          14 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.79             
 53 Doherty, Christopher      14 METROPOLITAN           27.79             
 55 Park, Jay                 14 METROPOLITAN           27.85             
 55 Pascal, Alex              14 NEW  ENGLAND           27.85             
 57 Borisov, Kostya           13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        27.86             
 58 Chung, Eric               14 NEW JERSEY             27.87             
 59 Robbins, Steven           14 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.90             
 60 Ankosko, Nicholas         14 NEW JERSEY             27.98             
 61 Spierer, Josh             14 METROPOLITAN           28.06             
 62 Camozzo, Danny            14 POTAMAC VALLEY         28.12             
 63 Bauchwitz, Ben            14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        28.14             
 64 Leduc, Steven             14 POTAMAC VALLEY         28.20             
 65 Parker, Cody              14 NEW JERSEY             28.27             
 66 Siar, Jacob               13 VIRGINIA               28.51             
 67 Lessard, Ricky            14 CONNECTICUT            28.82             
 68 Romanov, Greg             14 ADIRONDACK             28.88             
 69 Kurz, Seth                14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        28.96             
 70 Yang, Wesley              14 VIRGINIA               29.23             
 71 Lanzi, Antonio            13 ADIRONDACK             29.61             
 -- Pullis, Garrett           13 NEW JERSEY               NS              
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Perrot, Cabell            14 POTAMAC VALLEY         24.89      25.07  
  2 Madley, Kyle              14 NEW JERSEY             25.74      25.44  
  3 Kurz, Tanner              14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        25.89      25.47  
  4 Cswerko, Raymond          14 CONNECTICUT            25.51      25.55  
  5 Watson, Carter            14 VIRGINIA               25.38      25.82  
  6 Wong, Stanley             13 METROPOLITAN           26.23      25.95  
  7 Smith, Chad               14 VIRGINIA               26.21      25.98  
  7 Lazris, Michael           14 MARYLAND               26.11      25.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ross, James               13 NEW JERSEY             26.72      26.02  
 10 Spinella, Nicholas        14 METROPOLITAN           26.22      26.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stephens, Jes             14 MARYLAND               26.30      26.33  
 12 Crabb, James              14 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.53      26.57  
 13 Knapp, Eric               14 MARYLAND               28.06      26.67  
 14 Simon, Daniel             14 ALLEGHENY MTN.         26.89      26.71  
 15 Wallace, Daniel           14 METROPOLITAN           27.06      26.76  
 16 Schmidt, Chad             14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        27.09      26.77  
 17 Thieshen, David           14 ALLEGHENY MTN.         26.58      26.80  
 18 Mikitka, Jeffrey          14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        27.13      26.83  
 19 Elias, Carson             14 NIAGARA                27.46      26.95  
 20 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  13 METROPOLITAN           27.51      27.00  
 21 Roake, Kevin              14 NEW JERSEY             27.36      27.05  
 22 Cagenello, Sam            14 CONNECTICUT            26.72      27.06  
 23 McKenzie, John            14 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.38      27.12  
 24 Graesser, Garrett         14 NIAGARA                26.99      27.15  
 25 Camper, Mike              14 VIRGINIA               25.94      27.20  
 26 Vagts, Joshua             14 MARYLAND               27.98      27.26  
 27 Hall-App, Dennis          14 NEW JERSEY             27.86      27.27  
 28 Osiecki, Matthew          14 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.22      27.28  
 29 Mattis, Mark              14 POTAMAC VALLEY         28.07      27.33  
 30 Pettyjohn, John           14 VIRGINIA               26.67      27.36  
 31 Pokornowski, Alec         14 NIAGARA                27.96      27.38  
 32 Malychev, Peter           14 METROPOLITAN           27.65      27.39  
 33 Shandrenko, Artem         14 MARYLAND               27.89      27.40  
 33 Wingen, Stefan            14 VIRGINIA               26.56      27.40  
 35 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 METROPOLITAN           27.87      27.42  
 36 Rich, Andrew              13 ALLEGHENY MTN.         26.97      27.45  
 37 Dustin, Michael           14 CONNECTICUT            27.25      27.50  
 38 Jorgensen, Eric           14 NIAGARA                27.23      27.52  
 39 Hagan, Ben                14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        28.09      27.53  
 39 Sullivan, Sean            14 METROPOLITAN           27.46      27.53  
 41 Ratcliff, Kurtis          14 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.94      27.54  
 41 Marin, Morgan             13 NIAGARA                27.02      27.54  
 43 Ekstrom, Jonathan         14 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.08      27.56  
 44 Walcker, Bryan            13 NEW  ENGLAND           27.35      27.60  
 44 Gammell, Morgan           14 CONNECTICUT            27.30      27.60  
 46 Lynch, Stephen            13 CONNECTICUT            27.85      27.61  
 47 Hufnagel, Joseph          14 ALLEGHENY MTN.         27.92      27.65  
 47 James, Cameron            13 MARYLAND               27.72      27.65  
 49 Nasakaitis, Eric          14 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.35      27.66  
 49 Galan, Bryan              13 METROPOLITAN           27.83      27.66  
 51 Ligus, Zach               14 ALLEGHENY MTN.         27.00      27.69  
 52 Flynn, Jeffrey            14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        28.02      27.72  
 53 Macnair, Michael          14 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.61      27.79  
 53 Doherty, Christopher      14 METROPOLITAN           28.02      27.79  
 55 Park, Jay                 14 METROPOLITAN           27.87      27.85  
 55 Pascal, Alex              14 NEW  ENGLAND           28.08      27.85  
 57 Borisov, Kostya           13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        27.71      27.86  
 58 Chung, Eric               14 NEW JERSEY             27.69      27.87  
 59 Robbins, Steven           14 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.90      27.90  
 60 Ankosko, Nicholas         14 NEW JERSEY             28.02      27.98  
 61 Spierer, Josh             14 METROPOLITAN           27.52      28.06  
 62 Camozzo, Danny            14 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.83      28.12  
 63 Bauchwitz, Ben            14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        27.85      28.14  
 64 Leduc, Steven             14 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.87      28.20  
 65 Parker, Cody              14 NEW JERSEY             27.87      28.27  
 66 Siar, Jacob               13 VIRGINIA               27.52      28.51  
 67 Lessard, Ricky            14 CONNECTICUT            27.99      28.82  
 68 Romanov, Greg             14 ADIRONDACK             28.71      28.88  
 69 Kurz, Seth                14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        27.52      28.96  
 70 Yang, Wesley              14 VIRGINIA               27.96      29.23  
 71 Lanzi, Antonio            13 ADIRONDACK             29.35      29.61  
 -- Pullis, Garrett           13 NEW JERSEY             27.85         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perrot, Cabell            14 POTAMAC VALLEY         55.72      54.61    9  
                  25.83       54.61 (28.78)                                        
  2 Kurz, Tanner              14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        56.21      55.40    7  
                  26.74       55.40 (28.66)                                        
  3 Spinella, Nicholas        14 METROPOLITAN           56.40      56.09    6  
                  27.29       56.09 (28.80)                                        
  4 Madley, Kyle              14 NEW JERSEY             56.63      56.31    5  
                  28.13       56.31 (28.18)                                        
  5 Lazris, Michael           14 MARYLAND               56.23      56.35    4  
                  26.60       56.35 (29.75)                                        
  6 Cswerko, Raymond          14 CONNECTICUT            56.10      56.67    3  
                  26.69       56.67 (29.98)                                        
  7 Watson, Carter            14 VIRGINIA               56.10      56.86    2  
                  27.21       56.86 (29.65)                                        
  8 Stephens, Jes             14 MARYLAND               56.56      57.12    1  
                  26.75       57.12 (30.37)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Ross, James               13 NEW JERSEY             57.34             
                  27.35       57.34 (29.99)                                        
 10 Camper, Mike              14 VIRGINIA               57.41             
                  27.92       57.41 (29.49)                                        
 11 Gammell, Morgan           14 CONNECTICUT            57.53             
                  27.65       57.53 (29.88)                                        
 11 Smith, Chad               14 VIRGINIA               57.53             
                  27.03       57.53 (30.50)                                        
 13 Wallace, Daniel           14 METROPOLITAN           57.63             
                  27.66       57.63 (29.97)                                        
 14 Vagts, Joshua             14 MARYLAND               57.98             
                  27.72       57.98 (30.26)                                        
 15 Crabb, James              14 POTAMAC VALLEY         58.22             
                  27.82       58.22 (30.40)                                        
 16 Ankosko, Nicholas         14 NEW JERSEY             58.53             
                  28.80       58.53 (29.73)                                        
 17 Wong, Stanley             13 METROPOLITAN           58.58             
                  28.31       58.58 (30.27)                                        
 18 Seiferth, Jon             13 ALLEGHENY MTN.         58.99             
                  28.19       58.99 (30.80)                                        
 19 Mikitka, Jeffrey          14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        59.01             
                  28.09       59.01 (30.92)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Sean            14 METROPOLITAN           59.12             
                  28.52       59.12 (30.60)                                        
 21 McKenzie, John            14 POTAMAC VALLEY         59.18             
                  28.46       59.18 (30.72)                                        
 22 Thieshen, David           14 ALLEGHENY MTN.         59.22             
                  27.65       59.22 (31.57)                                        
 23 Kurz, Seth                14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        59.23             
                  28.30       59.23 (30.93)                                        
 24 Ekstrom, Jonathan         14 POTAMAC VALLEY         59.24             
                  28.53       59.24 (30.71)                                        
 25 Cagenello, Sam            14 CONNECTICUT            59.29             
                  28.24       59.29 (31.05)                                        
 26 Mattis, Mark              14 POTAMAC VALLEY         59.40             
                  28.44       59.40 (30.96)                                        
 27 Shandrenko, Artem         14 MARYLAND               59.49             
                  27.97       59.49 (31.52)                                        
 28 Knapp, Eric               14 MARYLAND               59.57             
                  28.19       59.57 (31.38)                                        
 29 Graesser, Garrett         14 NIAGARA                59.62             
                  28.31       59.62 (31.31)                                        
 29 Parker, Cody              14 NEW JERSEY             59.62             
                  28.73       59.62 (30.89)                                        
 31 Porter, Alex              14 MARYLAND               59.68             
                  29.03       59.68 (30.65)                                        
 31 Pokornowski, Alec         14 NIAGARA                59.68             
                  28.48       59.68 (31.20)                                        
 33 McCord, Douglas           13 NEW JERSEY             59.72             
                  28.26       59.72 (31.46)                                        
 34 Roake, Kevin              14 NEW JERSEY             59.74             
                  27.72       59.74 (32.02)                                        
 34 Wingen, Stefan            14 VIRGINIA               59.74             
                  28.47       59.74 (31.27)                                        
 36 Gould, Serge              14 POTAMAC VALLEY         59.78             
                  27.96       59.78 (31.82)                                        
 37 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      14 NEW JERSEY             59.81             
                  28.54       59.81 (31.27)                                        
 38 Rich, Andrew              13 ALLEGHENY MTN.         59.89             
                  28.41       59.89 (31.48)                                        
 38 Dustin, Michael           14 CONNECTICUT            59.89             
                  28.55       59.89 (31.34)                                        
 40 Park, Jay                 14 METROPOLITAN           59.92             
                  29.00       59.92 (30.92)                                        
 40 Lynch, Stephen            13 CONNECTICUT            59.92             
                  28.36       59.92 (31.56)                                        
 42 Chung, Eric               14 NEW JERSEY             59.95             
                  28.39       59.95 (31.56)                                        
 43 Doherty, Christopher      14 METROPOLITAN           59.97             
                  28.39       59.97 (31.58)                                        
 44 Schmidt, Chad             14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:00.01             
                  27.89     1:00.01 (32.12)                                        
 45 Jorgensen, Eric           14 NIAGARA              1:00.03             
                  28.89     1:00.03 (31.14)                                        
 46 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  13 METROPOLITAN         1:00.12             
                  29.15     1:00.12 (30.97)                                        
 47 Auxtin, Pavel             14 METROPOLITAN         1:00.27             
                  28.99     1:00.27 (31.28)                                        
 48 Smith, Ethan              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:00.29             
                  28.76     1:00.29 (31.53)                                        
 48 Nasakaitis, Eric          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:00.29             
                  28.89     1:00.29 (31.40)                                        
 50 Flynn, Jeffrey            14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:00.31             
                  28.49     1:00.31 (31.82)                                        
 51 Osiecki, Matthew          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:00.40             
                  28.54     1:00.40 (31.86)                                        
 52 Camozzo, Danny            14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:00.46             
                  28.92     1:00.46 (31.54)                                        
 53 Cook, Alex                14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:00.47             
                  28.46     1:00.47 (32.01)                                        
 54 Latimer, Morgan           14 VIRGINIA             1:00.53             
                  29.21     1:00.53 (31.32)                                        
 55 Ligus, Zach               14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:00.54             
                  28.42     1:00.54 (32.12)                                        
 56 Siar, Jacob               13 VIRGINIA             1:00.55             
                  28.83     1:00.55 (31.72)                                        
 57 Walcker, Bryan            13 NEW  ENGLAND         1:00.63             
                  28.03     1:00.63 (32.60)                                        
 58 Kolokithias, Peter        14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:00.67             
                  29.31     1:00.67 (31.36)                                        
 59 Creekmore, JR             14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:00.69             
                  29.18     1:00.69 (31.51)                                        
 59 Malychev, Peter           14 METROPOLITAN         1:00.69             
                  28.87     1:00.69 (31.82)                                        
 61 Hufnagel, Joseph          14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:00.78             
                  28.77     1:00.78 (32.01)                                        
 62 Iosue, Chris              14 NEW  ENGLAND         1:00.84             
                  29.14     1:00.84 (31.70)                                        
 63 Mikadze, Iko              14 NEW JERSEY           1:00.87             
                  29.19     1:00.87 (31.68)                                        
 64 Pullis, Garrett           13 NEW JERSEY           1:00.94             
                  28.79     1:00.94 (32.15)                                        
 65 Macnair, Michael          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:01.06             
                  28.69     1:01.06 (32.37)                                        
 66 Guilfoyle, Joe            14 NEW JERSEY           1:01.15             
                  29.65     1:01.15 (31.50)                                        
 67 Romanov, Greg             14 ADIRONDACK           1:01.17             
                  29.93     1:01.17 (31.24)                                        
 68 Leduc, Steven             14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:01.43             
                  28.95     1:01.43 (32.48)                                        
 69 Marin, Morgan             13 NIAGARA              1:01.45             
                  28.94     1:01.45 (32.51)                                        
 70 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 METROPOLITAN         1:01.62             
                  29.22     1:01.62 (32.40)                                        
 71 Dutton, Matthew           13 METROPOLITAN         1:01.94             
                  29.66     1:01.94 (32.28)                                        
 72 Shaw, Patrick             14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:02.47             
                  29.30     1:02.47 (33.17)                                        
 73 Gao, Michael              14 ADIRONDACK           1:02.98             
                  30.22     1:02.98 (32.76)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Perrot, Cabell            14 POTAMAC VALLEY         54.81      55.72  
                  26.59       55.72 (29.13)                                        
  2 Watson, Carter            14 VIRGINIA               56.15      56.10  
                  26.77       56.10 (29.33)                                        
  2 Cswerko, Raymond          14 CONNECTICUT            56.74      56.10  
                  26.91       56.10 (29.19)                                        
  4 Kurz, Tanner              14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        56.64      56.21  
                  26.81       56.21 (29.40)                                        
  5 Lazris, Michael           14 MARYLAND               56.82      56.23  
                  26.74       56.23 (29.49)                                        
  6 Spinella, Nicholas        14 METROPOLITAN           57.18      56.40  
                  27.43       56.40 (28.97)                                        
  7 Stephens, Jes             14 MARYLAND               57.67      56.56  
                  26.93       56.56 (29.63)                                        
  8 Madley, Kyle              14 NEW JERSEY             57.67      56.63  
                  27.61       56.63 (29.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ross, James               13 NEW JERSEY             58.27      57.34  
                  27.35       57.34 (29.99)                                        
 10 Camper, Mike              14 VIRGINIA               57.97      57.41  
                  27.92       57.41 (29.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Chad               14 VIRGINIA               57.28      57.53  
                  27.03       57.53 (30.50)                                        
 11 Gammell, Morgan           14 CONNECTICUT            58.03      57.53  
                  27.65       57.53 (29.88)                                        
 13 Wallace, Daniel           14 METROPOLITAN           57.97      57.63  
                  27.66       57.63 (29.97)                                        
 14 Vagts, Joshua             14 MARYLAND               59.29      57.98  
                  27.72       57.98 (30.26)                                        
 15 Crabb, James              14 POTAMAC VALLEY         57.97      58.22  
                  27.82       58.22 (30.40)                                        
 16 Ankosko, Nicholas         14 NEW JERSEY             59.47      58.53  
                  28.80       58.53 (29.73)                                        
 17 Wong, Stanley             13 METROPOLITAN           59.70      58.58  
                  28.31       58.58 (30.27)                                        
 18 Seiferth, Jon             13 ALLEGHENY MTN.         59.54      58.99  
                  28.19       58.99 (30.80)                                        
 19 Mikitka, Jeffrey          14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        59.39      59.01  
                  28.09       59.01 (30.92)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Sean            14 METROPOLITAN           59.60      59.12  
                  28.52       59.12 (30.60)                                        
 21 McKenzie, John            14 POTAMAC VALLEY         58.70      59.18  
                  28.46       59.18 (30.72)                                        
 22 Thieshen, David           14 ALLEGHENY MTN.         59.99      59.22  
                  27.65       59.22 (31.57)                                        
 23 Kurz, Seth                14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:00.53      59.23  
                  28.30       59.23 (30.93)                                        
 24 Ekstrom, Jonathan         14 POTAMAC VALLEY         58.93      59.24  
                  28.53       59.24 (30.71)                                        
 25 Cagenello, Sam            14 CONNECTICUT            59.15      59.29  
                  28.24       59.29 (31.05)                                        
 26 Mattis, Mark              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:00.68      59.40  
                  28.44       59.40 (30.96)                                        
 27 Shandrenko, Artem         14 MARYLAND             1:00.18      59.49  
                  27.97       59.49 (31.52)                                        
 28 Knapp, Eric               14 MARYLAND             1:01.07      59.57  
                  28.19       59.57 (31.38)                                        
 29 Graesser, Garrett         14 NIAGARA              1:00.45      59.62  
                  28.31       59.62 (31.31)                                        
 29 Parker, Cody              14 NEW JERSEY             59.76      59.62  
                  28.73       59.62 (30.89)                                        
 31 Porter, Alex              14 MARYLAND             1:00.10      59.68  
                  29.03       59.68 (30.65)                                        
 31 Pokornowski, Alec         14 NIAGARA                59.66      59.68  
                  28.48       59.68 (31.20)                                        
 33 McCord, Douglas           13 NEW JERSEY             58.96      59.72  
                  28.26       59.72 (31.46)                                        
 34 Roake, Kevin              14 NEW JERSEY             59.63      59.74  
                  27.72       59.74 (32.02)                                        
 34 Wingen, Stefan            14 VIRGINIA               58.08      59.74  
                  28.47       59.74 (31.27)                                        
 36 Gould, Serge              14 POTAMAC VALLEY         59.80      59.78  
                  27.96       59.78 (31.82)                                        
 37 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      14 NEW JERSEY             59.48      59.81  
                  28.54       59.81 (31.27)                                        
 38 Rich, Andrew              13 ALLEGHENY MTN.         58.88      59.89  
                  28.41       59.89 (31.48)                                        
 38 Dustin, Michael           14 CONNECTICUT            59.63      59.89  
                  28.55       59.89 (31.34)                                        
 40 Park, Jay                 14 METROPOLITAN         1:01.00      59.92  
                  29.00       59.92 (30.92)                                        
 40 Lynch, Stephen            13 CONNECTICUT          1:00.01      59.92  
                  28.36       59.92 (31.56)                                        
 42 Chung, Eric               14 NEW JERSEY             59.95      59.95  
                  28.39       59.95 (31.56)                                        
 43 Doherty, Christopher      14 METROPOLITAN         1:00.68      59.97  
                  28.39       59.97 (31.58)                                        
 44 Schmidt, Chad             14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:00.26    1:00.01  
                  27.89     1:00.01 (32.12)                                        
 45 Jorgensen, Eric           14 NIAGARA              1:00.17    1:00.03  
                  28.89     1:00.03 (31.14)                                        
 46 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  13 METROPOLITAN         1:00.80    1:00.12  
                  29.15     1:00.12 (30.97)                                        
 47 Auxtin, Pavel             14 METROPOLITAN         1:00.65    1:00.27  
                  28.99     1:00.27 (31.28)                                        
 48 Smith, Ethan              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:00.23    1:00.29  
                  28.76     1:00.29 (31.53)                                        
 48 Nasakaitis, Eric          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:00.63    1:00.29  
                  28.89     1:00.29 (31.40)                                        
 50 Flynn, Jeffrey            14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:00.63    1:00.31  
                  28.49     1:00.31 (31.82)                                        
 51 Osiecki, Matthew          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:00.11    1:00.40  
                  28.54     1:00.40 (31.86)                                        
 52 Camozzo, Danny            14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:01.01    1:00.46  
                  28.92     1:00.46 (31.54)                                        
 53 Cook, Alex                14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:01.07    1:00.47  
                  28.46     1:00.47 (32.01)                                        
 54 Latimer, Morgan           14 VIRGINIA             1:00.01    1:00.53  
                  29.21     1:00.53 (31.32)                                        
 55 Ligus, Zach               14 ALLEGHENY MTN.         59.24    1:00.54  
                  28.42     1:00.54 (32.12)                                        
 56 Siar, Jacob               13 VIRGINIA             1:01.26    1:00.55  
                  28.83     1:00.55 (31.72)                                        
 57 Walcker, Bryan            13 NEW  ENGLAND         1:00.45    1:00.63  
                  28.03     1:00.63 (32.60)                                        
 58 Kolokithias, Peter        14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        59.98    1:00.67  
                  29.31     1:00.67 (31.36)                                        
 59 Creekmore, JR             14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:01.22    1:00.69  
                  29.18     1:00.69 (31.51)                                        
 59 Malychev, Peter           14 METROPOLITAN         1:00.50    1:00.69  
                  28.87     1:00.69 (31.82)                                        
 61 Hufnagel, Joseph          14 ALLEGHENY MTN.         59.64    1:00.78  
                  28.77     1:00.78 (32.01)                                        
 62 Iosue, Chris              14 NEW  ENGLAND         1:00.80    1:00.84  
                  29.14     1:00.84 (31.70)                                        
 63 Mikadze, Iko              14 NEW JERSEY           1:00.69    1:00.87  
                  29.19     1:00.87 (31.68)                                        
 64 Pullis, Garrett           13 NEW JERSEY           1:00.78    1:00.94  
                  28.79     1:00.94 (32.15)                                        
 65 Macnair, Michael          14 POTAMAC VALLEY         59.15    1:01.06  
                  28.69     1:01.06 (32.37)                                        
 66 Guilfoyle, Joe            14 NEW JERSEY             59.79    1:01.15  
                  29.65     1:01.15 (31.50)                                        
 67 Romanov, Greg             14 ADIRONDACK           1:00.89    1:01.17  
                  29.93     1:01.17 (31.24)                                        
 68 Leduc, Steven             14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:01.18    1:01.43  
                  28.95     1:01.43 (32.48)                                        
 69 Marin, Morgan             13 NIAGARA              1:00.27    1:01.45  
                  28.94     1:01.45 (32.51)                                        
 70 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 METROPOLITAN         1:01.03    1:01.62  
                  29.22     1:01.62 (32.40)                                        
 71 Dutton, Matthew           13 METROPOLITAN         1:01.19    1:01.94  
                  29.66     1:01.94 (32.28)                                        
 72 Shaw, Patrick             14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:01.06    1:02.47  
                  29.30     1:02.47 (33.17)                                        
 73 Gao, Michael              14 ADIRONDACK           1:03.10    1:02.98  
                  30.22     1:02.98 (32.76)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perrot, Cabell            14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:03.34    2:01.24    9  
                  26.52       56.08 (29.56)     1:28.57 (32.49)     2:01.24 (32.67)
  2 Schaefer, Matt            14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:03.93    2:01.62    7  
                  28.50       59.12 (30.62)     1:30.55 (31.43)     2:01.62 (31.07)
  3 Stephens, Jes             14 MARYLAND             2:05.19    2:02.06    6  
                  28.58       59.69 (31.11)     1:31.72 (32.03)     2:02.06 (30.34)
  4 Watson, Carter            14 VIRGINIA             2:05.51    2:03.86    5  
                  27.68       59.16 (31.48)     1:31.42 (32.26)     2:03.86 (32.44)
  5 Madley, Kyle              14 NEW JERSEY           2:05.77    2:03.88    4  
                  28.29     1:00.20 (31.91)     1:32.44 (32.24)     2:03.88 (31.44)
  6 Pettyjohn, John           14 VIRGINIA             2:03.96    2:04.75    3  
                  27.83       59.36 (31.53)     1:32.00 (32.64)     2:04.75 (32.75)
  7 McCord, Douglas           13 NEW JERSEY           2:05.63    2:07.65    2  
                  29.01     1:00.46 (31.45)     1:34.01 (33.55)     2:07.65 (33.64)
  8 Spinella, Nicholas        14 METROPOLITAN         2:05.83    2:08.89    1  
                  29.33     1:01.12 (31.79)     1:35.11 (33.99)     2:08.89 (33.78)
Preliminaries
  9 Wallace, Daniel           14 METROPOLITAN         2:06.44             
                  29.07     1:01.16 (32.09)     1:34.11 (32.95)     2:06.44 (32.33)
 10 Ross, James               13 NEW JERSEY           2:06.52             
                  29.03     1:01.23 (32.20)     1:34.33 (33.10)     2:06.52 (32.19)
 11 Gammell, Morgan           14 CONNECTICUT          2:06.80             
                  30.08     1:02.03 (31.95)     1:34.78 (32.75)     2:06.80 (32.02)
 12 Smith, Chad               14 VIRGINIA             2:07.55             
                  29.54     1:02.33 (32.79)     1:35.71 (33.38)     2:07.55 (31.84)
 13 Creekmore, JR             14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:08.35             
                  29.53     1:01.31 (31.78)     1:35.16 (33.85)     2:08.35 (33.19)
 14 Ankosko, Nicholas         14 NEW JERSEY           2:09.02             
                  30.53     1:03.99 (33.46)     1:37.01 (33.02)     2:09.02 (32.01)
 15 Crabb, James              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:09.03             
                  29.48     1:02.18 (32.70)     1:35.74 (33.56)     2:09.03 (33.29)
 16 Camper, Mike              14 VIRGINIA             2:09.30             
                  30.10     1:02.97 (32.87)     1:36.29 (33.32)     2:09.30 (33.01)
 17 Iosue, Chris              14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:09.31             
                  30.10     1:03.04 (32.94)     1:36.54 (33.50)     2:09.31 (32.77)
 18 Paryzek, Zach             13 VIRGINIA             2:09.34             
                  30.05     1:03.18 (33.13)     1:37.09 (33.91)     2:09.34 (32.25)
 19 Seiferth, Jon             13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:09.55             
                  29.34     1:02.46 (33.12)     1:35.72 (33.26)     2:09.55 (33.83)
 20 Guilfoyle, Joe            14 NEW JERSEY           2:09.68             
                  30.62     1:03.98 (33.36)     1:37.15 (33.17)     2:09.68 (32.53)
 21 Kuo, Theodore             14 METROPOLITAN         2:09.72             
                  30.53     1:03.46 (32.93)     1:37.12 (33.66)     2:09.72 (32.60)
 22 Smachlo, Alex             14 ADIRONDACK           2:09.73             
                  30.78     1:04.93 (34.15)     1:37.08 (32.15)     2:09.73 (32.65)
 23 Pokornowski, Alec         14 NIAGARA              2:09.83             
                  29.07     1:02.90 (33.83)     1:36.47 (33.57)     2:09.83 (33.36)
 24 Chung, Eric               14 NEW JERSEY           2:09.97             
                  29.26     1:02.34 (33.08)     1:36.04 (33.70)     2:09.97 (33.93)
 24 Wingen, Stefan            14 VIRGINIA             2:09.97             
                  29.94     1:03.02 (33.08)     1:37.13 (34.11)     2:09.97 (32.84)
 26 Roake, Kevin              14 NEW JERSEY           2:10.10             
                  29.72     1:02.86 (33.14)     1:36.80 (33.94)     2:10.10 (33.30)
 27 Chen, Dennis              13 MARYLAND             2:10.52             
                  30.08     1:03.41 (33.33)     1:37.01 (33.60)     2:10.52 (33.51)
 28 Mikitka, Jeffrey          14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:10.63             
                  29.69     1:03.03 (33.34)     1:37.03 (34.00)     2:10.63 (33.60)
 29 Schafer, Paul             14 NEW JERSEY           2:10.67             
                  31.21     1:04.20 (32.99)     1:38.21 (34.01)     2:10.67 (32.46)
 30 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      14 NEW JERSEY           2:10.77             
                  30.01     1:03.89 (33.88)     1:37.03 (33.14)     2:10.77 (33.74)
 31 Paules, Evan              13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:10.86             
                  30.20     1:03.66 (33.46)     1:36.76 (33.10)     2:10.86 (34.10)
 32 Naglich, Alex             13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:10.89             
                  29.82     1:03.22 (33.40)     1:37.08 (33.86)     2:10.89 (33.81)
 33 Parker, Cody              14 NEW JERSEY           2:11.16             
                  31.37     1:06.14 (34.77)     1:38.68 (32.54)     2:11.16 (32.48)
 34 Auxtin, Pavel             14 METROPOLITAN         2:11.65             
                  30.24     1:03.44 (33.20)     1:38.38 (34.94)     2:11.65 (33.27)
 35 Latimer, Matthew          14 VIRGINIA             2:11.75             
                  30.47     1:03.36 (32.89)     1:37.94 (34.58)     2:11.75 (33.81)
 36 Nappi, John               13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:11.80             
                  29.06     1:03.42 (34.36)     1:37.52 (34.10)     2:11.80 (34.28)
 37 Newell, Mark              13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:11.84             
                  30.14     1:03.53 (33.39)     1:37.79 (34.26)     2:11.84 (34.05)
 38 Spencer, Robert           14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:12.00             
                  30.70     1:04.53 (33.83)     1:38.78 (34.25)     2:12.00 (33.22)
 39 Cagenello, Sam            14 CONNECTICUT          2:12.21             
                  30.48     1:05.02 (34.54)     1:38.40 (33.38)     2:12.21 (33.81)
 40 Strand, Michael           14 NEW JERSEY           2:12.28             
                  29.81     1:03.92 (34.11)     1:39.66 (35.74)     2:12.28 (32.62)
 41 Dustin, Michael           14 CONNECTICUT          2:12.43             
                  30.35     1:03.68 (33.33)     1:38.49 (34.81)     2:12.43 (33.94)
 42 Collins, Matthew          14 METROPOLITAN         2:12.44             
                  30.30     1:04.64 (34.34)     1:40.71 (36.07)     2:12.44 (31.73)
 43 Ekstrom, Jonathan         14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:12.51             
                  30.73     1:03.53 (32.80)     1:38.27 (34.74)     2:12.51 (34.24)
 44 Romanov, Greg             14 ADIRONDACK           2:12.59             
                  30.86     1:05.86 (35.00)     1:39.66 (33.80)     2:12.59 (32.93)
 45 Doherty, Christopher      14 METROPOLITAN         2:12.86             
                  30.44     1:04.40 (33.96)     1:37.70 (33.30)     2:12.86 (35.16)
 46 Shandrenko, Artem         14 MARYLAND             2:12.91             
                  30.68     1:04.37 (33.69)     1:38.01 (33.64)     2:12.91 (34.90)
 47 Valente, Jake             13 NEW JERSEY           2:12.93             
                  30.95     1:04.55 (33.60)     1:39.13 (34.58)     2:12.93 (33.80)
 48 Heinemann, Erik           14 METROPOLITAN         2:12.95             
                  30.57     1:03.93 (33.36)     1:38.44 (34.51)     2:12.95 (34.51)
 49 Galan, Bryan              13 METROPOLITAN         2:12.96             
                  29.44     1:04.39 (34.95)     1:39.10 (34.71)     2:12.96 (33.86)
 50 Kolokithias, Peter        14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:13.24             
                  31.10     1:05.09 (33.99)     1:39.53 (34.44)     2:13.24 (33.71)
 51 Jorgensen, Eric           14 NIAGARA              2:14.20             
                  30.82     1:04.76 (33.94)     1:40.01 (35.25)     2:14.20 (34.19)
 52 Nowakowski, Chad          14 VIRGINIA             2:14.82             
                  31.73     1:05.65 (33.92)     1:40.08 (34.43)     2:14.82 (34.74)
 53 Jan, Kevin                13 NEW JERSEY           2:14.91             
                  30.82     1:04.70 (33.88)     1:39.43 (34.73)     2:14.91 (35.48)
 54 Ratcliff, Kurtis          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:16.07             
                  31.27     1:05.75 (34.48)     1:41.49 (35.74)     2:16.07 (34.58)
 55 Ligus, Zach               14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:17.78             
                  28.84     1:03.96 (35.12)     1:39.84 (35.88)     2:17.78 (37.94)
 56 Walcker, Bryan            13 NEW  ENGLAND         2:21.57             
                  30.58     1:06.53 (35.95)     1:44.28 (37.75)     2:21.57 (37.29)
 -- Dillinger, Andrew         14 CONNECTICUT              DQ              
                  29.45     1:03.32 (33.87)     1:38.01 (34.69)          DQ (35.09)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Perrot, Cabell            14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:01.92    2:03.34  
                  29.72       59.77 (30.05)     1:32.58 (32.81)     2:03.34 (30.76)
  2 Schaefer, Matt            14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:03.20    2:03.93  
                  28.74       59.75 (31.01)     1:32.04 (32.29)     2:03.93 (31.89)
  3 Pettyjohn, John           14 VIRGINIA             2:05.22    2:03.96  
                  28.86       59.89 (31.03)     1:32.29 (32.40)     2:03.96 (31.67)
  4 Stephens, Jes             14 MARYLAND             2:06.29    2:05.19  
                  29.91     1:01.90 (31.99)     1:33.35 (31.45)     2:05.19 (31.84)
  5 Watson, Carter            14 VIRGINIA             2:03.34    2:05.51  
                  28.97     1:00.84 (31.87)     1:33.78 (32.94)     2:05.51 (31.73)
  6 McCord, Douglas           13 NEW JERSEY           2:06.99    2:05.63  
                  28.76       59.84 (31.08)     1:32.49 (32.65)     2:05.63 (33.14)
  7 Madley, Kyle              14 NEW JERSEY           2:09.97    2:05.77  
                  30.06     1:02.29 (32.23)     1:35.96 (33.67)     2:05.77 (29.81)
  8 Spinella, Nicholas        14 METROPOLITAN         2:06.60    2:05.83  
                  29.13     1:01.38 (32.25)     1:33.72 (32.34)     2:05.83 (32.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wallace, Daniel           14 METROPOLITAN         2:06.81    2:06.44  
                  29.07     1:01.16 (32.09)     1:34.11 (32.95)     2:06.44 (32.33)
 10 Ross, James               13 NEW JERSEY           2:07.04    2:06.52  
                  29.03     1:01.23 (32.20)     1:34.33 (33.10)     2:06.52 (32.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gammell, Morgan           14 CONNECTICUT          2:06.06    2:06.80  
                  30.08     1:02.03 (31.95)     1:34.78 (32.75)     2:06.80 (32.02)
 12 Smith, Chad               14 VIRGINIA             2:05.89    2:07.55  
                  29.54     1:02.33 (32.79)     1:35.71 (33.38)     2:07.55 (31.84)
 13 Creekmore, JR             14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:11.94    2:08.35  
                  29.53     1:01.31 (31.78)     1:35.16 (33.85)     2:08.35 (33.19)
 14 Ankosko, Nicholas         14 NEW JERSEY           2:08.53    2:09.02  
                  30.53     1:03.99 (33.46)     1:37.01 (33.02)     2:09.02 (32.01)
 15 Crabb, James              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:10.42    2:09.03  
                  29.48     1:02.18 (32.70)     1:35.74 (33.56)     2:09.03 (33.29)
 16 Camper, Mike              14 VIRGINIA             2:07.39    2:09.30  
                  30.10     1:02.97 (32.87)     1:36.29 (33.32)     2:09.30 (33.01)
 17 Iosue, Chris              14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:10.94    2:09.31  
                  30.10     1:03.04 (32.94)     1:36.54 (33.50)     2:09.31 (32.77)
 18 Paryzek, Zach             13 VIRGINIA             2:11.19    2:09.34  
                  30.05     1:03.18 (33.13)     1:37.09 (33.91)     2:09.34 (32.25)
 19 Seiferth, Jon             13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:08.08    2:09.55  
                  29.34     1:02.46 (33.12)     1:35.72 (33.26)     2:09.55 (33.83)
 20 Guilfoyle, Joe            14 NEW JERSEY           2:08.87    2:09.68  
                  30.62     1:03.98 (33.36)     1:37.15 (33.17)     2:09.68 (32.53)
 21 Kuo, Theodore             14 METROPOLITAN         2:09.31    2:09.72  
                  30.53     1:03.46 (32.93)     1:37.12 (33.66)     2:09.72 (32.60)
 22 Smachlo, Alex             14 ADIRONDACK           2:09.15    2:09.73  
                  30.78     1:04.93 (34.15)     1:37.08 (32.15)     2:09.73 (32.65)
 23 Pokornowski, Alec         14 NIAGARA              2:10.66    2:09.83  
                  29.07     1:02.90 (33.83)     1:36.47 (33.57)     2:09.83 (33.36)
 24 Chung, Eric               14 NEW JERSEY           2:10.42    2:09.97  
                  29.26     1:02.34 (33.08)     1:36.04 (33.70)     2:09.97 (33.93)
 24 Wingen, Stefan            14 VIRGINIA             2:08.83    2:09.97  
                  29.94     1:03.02 (33.08)     1:37.13 (34.11)     2:09.97 (32.84)
 26 Roake, Kevin              14 NEW JERSEY           2:10.30    2:10.10  
                  29.72     1:02.86 (33.14)     1:36.80 (33.94)     2:10.10 (33.30)
 27 Chen, Dennis              13 MARYLAND             2:12.48    2:10.52  
                  30.08     1:03.41 (33.33)     1:37.01 (33.60)     2:10.52 (33.51)
 28 Mikitka, Jeffrey          14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:10.80    2:10.63  
                  29.69     1:03.03 (33.34)     1:37.03 (34.00)     2:10.63 (33.60)
 29 Schafer, Paul             14 NEW JERSEY           2:11.08    2:10.67  
                  31.21     1:04.20 (32.99)     1:38.21 (34.01)     2:10.67 (32.46)
 30 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      14 NEW JERSEY           2:12.30    2:10.77  
                  30.01     1:03.89 (33.88)     1:37.03 (33.14)     2:10.77 (33.74)
 31 Paules, Evan              13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:11.58    2:10.86  
                  30.20     1:03.66 (33.46)     1:36.76 (33.10)     2:10.86 (34.10)
 32 Naglich, Alex             13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:12.17    2:10.89  
                  29.82     1:03.22 (33.40)     1:37.08 (33.86)     2:10.89 (33.81)
 33 Parker, Cody              14 NEW JERSEY           2:11.21    2:11.16  
                  31.37     1:06.14 (34.77)     1:38.68 (32.54)     2:11.16 (32.48)
 34 Auxtin, Pavel             14 METROPOLITAN         2:11.86    2:11.65  
                  30.24     1:03.44 (33.20)     1:38.38 (34.94)     2:11.65 (33.27)
 35 Latimer, Matthew          14 VIRGINIA             2:11.81    2:11.75  
                  30.47     1:03.36 (32.89)     1:37.94 (34.58)     2:11.75 (33.81)
 36 Nappi, John               13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:08.87    2:11.80  
                  29.06     1:03.42 (34.36)     1:37.52 (34.10)     2:11.80 (34.28)
 37 Newell, Mark              13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:12.26    2:11.84  
                  30.14     1:03.53 (33.39)     1:37.79 (34.26)     2:11.84 (34.05)
 38 Spencer, Robert           14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:11.14    2:12.00  
                  30.70     1:04.53 (33.83)     1:38.78 (34.25)     2:12.00 (33.22)
 39 Cagenello, Sam            14 CONNECTICUT          2:08.57    2:12.21  
                  30.48     1:05.02 (34.54)     1:38.40 (33.38)     2:12.21 (33.81)
 40 Strand, Michael           14 NEW JERSEY           2:10.67    2:12.28  
                  29.81     1:03.92 (34.11)     1:39.66 (35.74)     2:12.28 (32.62)
 41 Dustin, Michael           14 CONNECTICUT          2:10.05    2:12.43  
                  30.35     1:03.68 (33.33)     1:38.49 (34.81)     2:12.43 (33.94)
 42 Collins, Matthew          14 METROPOLITAN         2:09.83    2:12.44  
                  30.30     1:04.64 (34.34)     1:40.71 (36.07)     2:12.44 (31.73)
 43 Ekstrom, Jonathan         14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:08.66    2:12.51  
                  30.73     1:03.53 (32.80)     1:38.27 (34.74)     2:12.51 (34.24)
 44 Romanov, Greg             14 ADIRONDACK           2:09.27    2:12.59  
                  30.86     1:05.86 (35.00)     1:39.66 (33.80)     2:12.59 (32.93)
 45 Doherty, Christopher      14 METROPOLITAN         2:12.33    2:12.86  
                  30.44     1:04.40 (33.96)     1:37.70 (33.30)     2:12.86 (35.16)
 46 Shandrenko, Artem         14 MARYLAND             2:11.59    2:12.91  
                  30.68     1:04.37 (33.69)     1:38.01 (33.64)     2:12.91 (34.90)
 47 Valente, Jake             13 NEW JERSEY           2:12.24    2:12.93  
                  30.95     1:04.55 (33.60)     1:39.13 (34.58)     2:12.93 (33.80)
 48 Heinemann, Erik           14 METROPOLITAN         2:12.48    2:12.95  
                  30.57     1:03.93 (33.36)     1:38.44 (34.51)     2:12.95 (34.51)
 49 Galan, Bryan              13 METROPOLITAN         2:12.18    2:12.96  
                  29.44     1:04.39 (34.95)     1:39.10 (34.71)     2:12.96 (33.86)
 50 Kolokithias, Peter        14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:12.24    2:13.24  
                  31.10     1:05.09 (33.99)     1:39.53 (34.44)     2:13.24 (33.71)
 51 Jorgensen, Eric           14 NIAGARA              2:12.24    2:14.20  
                  30.82     1:04.76 (33.94)     1:40.01 (35.25)     2:14.20 (34.19)
 52 Nowakowski, Chad          14 VIRGINIA             2:12.24    2:14.82  
                  31.73     1:05.65 (33.92)     1:40.08 (34.43)     2:14.82 (34.74)
 53 Jan, Kevin                13 NEW JERSEY           2:11.90    2:14.91  
                  30.82     1:04.70 (33.88)     1:39.43 (34.73)     2:14.91 (35.48)
 54 Ratcliff, Kurtis          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:11.42    2:16.07  
                  31.27     1:05.75 (34.48)     1:41.49 (35.74)     2:16.07 (34.58)
 55 Ligus, Zach               14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:10.74    2:17.78  
                  28.84     1:03.96 (35.12)     1:39.84 (35.88)     2:17.78 (37.94)
 56 Walcker, Bryan            13 NEW  ENGLAND         2:12.64    2:21.57  
                  30.58     1:06.53 (35.95)     1:44.28 (37.75)     2:21.57 (37.29)
 -- Dillinger, Andrew         14 CONNECTICUT          2:12.06         DQ  
                  29.45     1:03.32 (33.87)     1:38.01 (34.69)          DQ (35.09)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schaefer, Matt            14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:19.40    4:14.86    9  
                  28.97     1:00.27 (31.30)     1:31.89 (31.62)     2:04.41 (32.52)
        2:37.06 (32.65)     3:10.09 (33.03)     3:42.92 (32.83)     4:14.86 (31.94)
  2 Perrot, Cabell            14 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:23.19    4:19.95    7  
                  29.71     1:03.35 (33.64)     1:34.43 (31.08)     2:07.69 (33.26)
        2:40.97 (33.28)     3:15.57 (34.60)     3:48.82 (33.25)     4:19.95 (31.13)
  3 Watson, Carter            14 VIRGINIA             4:25.27    4:22.91    6  
                  29.68     1:02.20 (32.52)     1:35.37 (33.17)     2:08.76 (33.39)
        2:42.55 (33.79)     3:16.32 (33.77)     3:50.32 (34.00)     4:22.91 (32.59)
  4 Pettyjohn, John           14 VIRGINIA             4:27.65    4:23.49    5  
                  29.96     1:02.70 (32.74)     1:35.96 (33.26)     2:09.73 (33.77)
        2:43.48 (33.75)     3:17.77 (34.29)     3:51.39 (33.62)     4:23.49 (32.10)
  5 McCord, Douglas           13 NEW JERSEY           4:26.41    4:24.90    4  
                  29.87     1:02.35 (32.48)     1:35.67 (33.32)     2:09.07 (33.40)
        2:43.43 (34.36)     3:17.30 (33.87)     3:51.82 (34.52)     4:24.90 (33.08)
  6 Mahoney, Matthew          14 NEW  ENGLAND         4:22.31    4:25.36    3  
                  30.18     1:03.15 (32.97)     1:36.72 (33.57)     2:10.47 (33.75)
        2:44.42 (33.95)     3:18.34 (33.92)     3:52.52 (34.18)     4:25.36 (32.84)
  7 Abrams, Michael           14 METROPOLITAN         4:25.61    4:26.87    2  
                  30.07     1:03.62 (33.55)     1:36.93 (33.31)     2:11.76 (34.83)
        2:45.42 (33.66)     3:20.43 (35.01)     3:54.40 (33.97)     4:26.87 (32.47)
  8 Dunne, Ryan               14 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:27.11    4:27.05    1  
                  30.51     1:04.02 (33.51)     1:37.78 (33.76)     2:12.61 (34.83)
        2:46.04 (33.43)     3:20.85 (34.81)     3:54.30 (33.45)     4:27.05 (32.75)
Preliminaries
  9 Davis, Dylan              14 MARYLAND             4:29.14             
                  30.84     1:04.94 (34.10)     1:39.51 (34.57)     2:13.74 (34.23)
        2:48.15 (34.41)     3:22.30 (34.15)     3:56.17 (33.87)     4:29.14 (32.97)
 10 Wallace, Daniel           14 METROPOLITAN         4:29.25             
                  30.35     1:03.16 (32.81)     1:37.51 (34.35)     2:11.71 (34.20)
        2:46.48 (34.77)     3:20.74 (34.26)     3:56.05 (35.31)     4:29.25 (33.20)
 11 Seiferth, Jon             13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:29.29             
                  30.84     1:04.54 (33.70)     1:39.20 (34.66)     2:13.67 (34.47)
        2:48.17 (34.50)     3:22.38 (34.21)     3:56.08 (33.70)     4:29.29 (33.21)
 12 Creekmore, JR             14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:29.40             
                  29.77     1:02.63 (32.86)     1:36.12 (33.49)     2:10.77 (34.65)
        2:45.02 (34.25)     3:20.26 (35.24)     3:55.11 (34.85)     4:29.40 (34.29)
 13 Porter, Alex              14 MARYLAND             4:29.62             
                  30.86     1:04.27 (33.41)     1:38.45 (34.18)     2:12.72 (34.27)
        2:47.28 (34.56)     3:21.93 (34.65)     3:56.72 (34.79)     4:29.62 (32.90)
 14 Romanov, Greg             14 ADIRONDACK           4:30.73             
                  32.13     1:07.37 (35.24)     1:42.25 (34.88)     2:16.93 (34.68)
        2:49.85 (32.92)     3:24.81 (34.96)     3:58.77 (33.96)     4:30.73 (31.96)
 15 Nappi, John               13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:30.76             
                  29.81     1:03.86 (34.05)     1:38.22 (34.36)     2:13.28 (35.06)
        2:47.78 (34.50)     3:23.06 (35.28)     3:57.32 (34.26)     4:30.76 (33.44)
 16 Enoch, Adam               13 MARYLAND             4:31.39             
                  30.57     1:05.05 (34.48)     1:40.19 (35.14)     2:15.61 (35.42)
        2:49.99 (34.38)     3:25.05 (35.06)     3:59.03 (33.98)     4:31.39 (32.36)
 17 Paryzek, Zach             13 VIRGINIA             4:32.25             
                  30.05     1:03.45 (33.40)     1:37.99 (34.54)     2:12.97 (34.98)
        2:48.11 (35.14)     3:23.84 (35.73)     3:58.66 (34.82)     4:32.25 (33.59)
 18 Kuo, Theodore             14 METROPOLITAN         4:32.40             
                  31.34     1:05.72 (34.38)     1:40.64 (34.92)     2:15.35 (34.71)
        2:49.63 (34.28)     3:24.00 (34.37)     3:58.62 (34.62)     4:32.40 (33.78)
 19 Rattray, Cameron          14 NEW JERSEY           4:33.33             
                  31.00     1:04.61 (33.61)     1:39.36 (34.75)     2:14.36 (35.00)
        2:49.16 (34.80)     3:24.14 (34.98)     3:59.04 (34.90)     4:33.33 (34.29)
 20 Iosue, Chris              14 NEW  ENGLAND         4:33.34             
                  30.71     1:04.02 (33.31)     1:39.02 (35.00)     2:14.32 (35.30)
        2:49.91 (35.59)     3:25.34 (35.43)     4:00.39 (35.05)     4:33.34 (32.95)
 21 Mattis, Mark              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:33.74             
                  29.94     1:04.36 (34.42)     1:39.56 (35.20)     2:15.37 (35.81)
        2:50.74 (35.37)     3:26.53 (35.79)     4:00.66 (34.13)     4:33.74 (33.08)
 22 Robichaud, James          14 MARYLAND             4:33.78             
                  31.31     1:05.60 (34.29)     1:40.62 (35.02)     2:15.04 (34.42)
        2:50.27 (35.23)     3:25.59 (35.32)     4:00.21 (34.62)     4:33.78 (33.57)
 23 Raynes, Stephen           14 NEW JERSEY           4:33.97             
                  30.61     1:04.80 (34.19)     1:39.28 (34.48)     2:14.69 (35.41)
        2:49.54 (34.85)     3:25.19 (35.65)     4:00.22 (35.03)     4:33.97 (33.75)
 24 Paules, Evan              13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:34.91             
                  31.11     1:06.15 (35.04)     1:40.99 (34.84)     2:16.57 (35.58)
        2:51.05 (34.48)     3:26.07 (35.02)     4:00.65 (34.58)     4:34.91 (34.26)
 25 Camper, Mike              14 VIRGINIA             4:35.26             
                  30.70     1:05.46 (34.76)     1:40.72 (35.26)     2:15.90 (35.18)
        2:50.28 (34.38)     3:25.96 (35.68)     4:01.34 (35.38)     4:35.26 (33.92)
 26 Pokornowski, Alec         14 NIAGARA              4:35.59             
                  30.26     1:04.35 (34.09)     1:39.27 (34.92)     2:14.46 (35.19)
        2:49.70 (35.24)     3:25.59 (35.89)     4:00.51 (34.92)     4:35.59 (35.08)
 27 Ankosko, Nicholas         14 NEW JERSEY           4:35.66             
                  31.30     1:05.98 (34.68)     1:40.95 (34.97)     2:16.82 (35.87)
        2:51.88 (35.06)     3:27.42 (35.54)     4:02.28 (34.86)     4:35.66 (33.38)
 28 Manion, Will              13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:36.26             
                  31.00     1:05.20 (34.20)     1:39.79 (34.59)     2:15.45 (35.66)
        2:50.81 (35.36)     3:26.92 (36.11)     4:02.57 (35.65)     4:36.26 (33.69)
 29 Newell, Mark              13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:36.33             
                  31.33     1:06.15 (34.82)     1:41.19 (35.04)     2:16.88 (35.69)
        2:52.06 (35.18)     3:27.80 (35.74)     4:02.75 (34.95)     4:36.33 (33.58)
 30 Guilfoyle, Joe            14 NEW JERSEY           4:36.38             
                  31.20     1:05.81 (34.61)     1:40.79 (34.98)     2:16.56 (35.77)
        2:51.07 (34.51)     3:26.83 (35.76)     4:02.47 (35.64)     4:36.38 (33.91)
 31 Naglich, Alex             13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:36.47             
                  31.68     1:05.83 (34.15)     1:40.76 (34.93)     2:16.00 (35.24)
        2:50.41 (34.41)     3:26.31 (35.90)     4:01.26 (34.95)     4:36.47 (35.21)
 32 Wingen, Stefan            14 VIRGINIA             4:36.75             
                  32.20     1:06.58 (34.38)     1:42.23 (35.65)     2:18.20 (35.97)
        2:53.55 (35.35)     3:29.64 (36.09)     4:04.45 (34.81)     4:36.75 (32.30)
 33 Fentress, Rodney          13 VIRGINIA             4:36.82             
                  31.92     1:06.62 (34.70)     1:41.62 (35.00)     2:17.28 (35.66)
        2:52.28 (35.00)     3:27.92 (35.64)     4:02.01 (34.09)     4:36.82 (34.81)
 34 Leddy, Mike               14 NEW JERSEY           4:36.84             
                  30.83     1:05.65 (34.82)     1:40.39 (34.74)     2:16.05 (35.66)
        2:50.85 (34.80)     3:26.78 (35.93)     4:02.24 (35.46)     4:36.84 (34.60)
 35 Latimer, Matthew          14 VIRGINIA             4:37.18             
                  31.90     1:06.62 (34.72)     1:41.68 (35.06)     2:16.92 (35.24)
        2:52.09 (35.17)     3:27.55 (35.46)     4:03.03 (35.48)     4:37.18 (34.15)
 36 Valente, Jake             13 NEW JERSEY           4:37.65             
                  31.33     1:05.80 (34.47)     1:40.76 (34.96)     2:16.01 (35.25)
        2:51.29 (35.28)     3:27.05 (35.76)     4:02.91 (35.86)     4:37.65 (34.74)
 36 Heinemann, Erik           14 METROPOLITAN         4:37.65             
                  31.09     1:05.52 (34.43)     1:40.93 (35.41)     2:16.38 (35.45)
        2:51.82 (35.44)     3:27.44 (35.62)     4:02.96 (35.52)     4:37.65 (34.69)
 38 Gould, Serge              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:38.76             
                  31.48     1:06.47 (34.99)     1:41.31 (34.84)     2:16.84 (35.53)
        2:52.41 (35.57)     3:28.46 (36.05)     4:03.73 (35.27)     4:38.76 (35.03)
 39 Schafer, Paul             14 NEW JERSEY           4:39.37             
                  31.60     1:05.84 (34.24)     1:40.98 (35.14)     2:16.53 (35.55)
        2:51.89 (35.36)     3:27.86 (35.97)     4:04.34 (36.48)     4:39.37 (35.03)
 40 Siar, Jacob               13 VIRGINIA             4:40.18             
                  30.15     1:04.71 (34.56)     1:39.84 (35.13)     2:15.84 (36.00)
        2:51.61 (35.77)     3:28.16 (36.55)     4:05.39 (37.23)     4:40.18 (34.79)
 41 Leduc, Steven             14 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:40.86             
                  30.62     1:05.54 (34.92)     1:41.22 (35.68)     2:17.68 (36.46)
        2:53.71 (36.03)     3:30.81 (37.10)     4:06.31 (35.50)     4:40.86 (34.55)
 42 Smith, Chad               14 VIRGINIA             4:41.01             
                  30.55     1:04.97 (34.42)     1:39.96 (34.99)     2:15.26 (35.30)
        2:50.59 (35.33)     3:27.63 (37.04)     4:06.64 (39.01)     4:41.01 (34.37)
 43 Roake, Kevin              14 NEW JERSEY           4:41.31             
                  30.15     1:04.35 (34.20)     1:38.74 (34.39)     2:14.35 (35.61)
        2:50.47 (36.12)     3:27.18 (36.71)     4:03.97 (36.79)     4:41.31 (37.34)
 44 Dillinger, Andrew         14 CONNECTICUT          4:41.61             
                  31.09     1:05.91 (34.82)     1:41.49 (35.58)     2:18.33 (36.84)
        2:54.07 (35.74)     3:30.47 (36.40)     4:07.21 (36.74)     4:41.61 (34.40)
 45 Lynch, Stephen            13 CONNECTICUT          4:41.64             
                  31.13     1:06.29 (35.16)     1:41.95 (35.66)     2:19.10 (37.15)
        2:55.02 (35.92)     3:32.00 (36.98)     4:07.54 (35.54)     4:41.64 (34.10)
 46 Deblasio, Matthew         13 METROPOLITAN         4:41.81             
                  32.03     1:07.16 (35.13)     1:42.89 (35.73)     2:18.49 (35.60)
        2:54.37 (35.88)     3:30.16 (35.79)     4:06.39 (36.23)     4:41.81 (35.42)
 47 Nowakowski, Chad          14 VIRGINIA             4:42.27             
                  32.28     1:07.62 (35.34)     1:42.97 (35.35)     2:19.26 (36.29)
        2:55.18 (35.92)     3:31.72 (36.54)     4:07.66 (35.94)     4:42.27 (34.61)
 48 Chen, Dennis              13 MARYLAND             4:42.91             
                  30.77     1:05.08 (34.31)     1:40.32 (35.24)     2:16.63 (36.31)
        2:52.61 (35.98)     3:30.10 (37.49)     4:06.43 (36.33)     4:42.91 (36.48)
 49 Jorgensen, Eric           14 NIAGARA              4:44.32             
                  31.58     1:06.34 (34.76)     1:41.84 (35.50)     2:17.99 (36.15)
        2:55.38 (37.39)     3:32.46 (37.08)     4:09.73 (37.27)     4:44.32 (34.59)
 50 Spencer, Robert           14 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:46.22             
                  31.59     1:06.63 (35.04)     1:42.46 (35.83)     2:18.89 (36.43)
        2:56.66 (37.77)     3:33.76 (37.10)     4:11.05 (37.29)     4:46.22 (35.17)
 51 Lanzi, Antonio            13 ADIRONDACK           4:51.56             
                  32.47     1:08.15 (35.68)     1:44.68 (36.53)     2:21.59 (36.91)
        2:59.43 (37.84)     3:37.09 (37.66)     4:14.83 (37.74)     4:51.56 (36.73)
 -- Foong, Andrew             14 MARYLAND                 NS              
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Matt            14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:16.18    4:19.40  
                  29.67     1:02.24 (32.57)     1:35.19 (32.95)     2:08.21 (33.02)
        2:41.14 (32.93)     3:15.22 (34.08)     3:47.93 (32.71)     4:19.40 (31.47)
  2 Mahoney, Matthew          14 NEW  ENGLAND         4:24.23    4:22.31  
                  29.78     1:01.73 (31.95)     1:34.59 (32.86)     2:07.85 (33.26)
        2:41.50 (33.65)     3:15.24 (33.74)     3:48.94 (33.70)     4:22.31 (33.37)
  3 Perrot, Cabell            14 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:24.84    4:23.19  
                  30.81     1:03.45 (32.64)     1:37.75 (34.30)     2:13.34 (35.59)
        2:47.04 (33.70)     3:19.46 (32.42)     3:51.21 (31.75)     4:23.19 (31.98)
  4 Watson, Carter            14 VIRGINIA             4:23.55    4:25.27  
                  29.89     1:02.27 (32.38)     1:35.73 (33.46)     2:09.27 (33.54)
        2:43.08 (33.81)     3:17.27 (34.19)     3:51.65 (34.38)     4:25.27 (33.62)
  5 Abrams, Michael           14 METROPOLITAN         4:26.76    4:25.61  
                  29.55     1:01.64 (32.09)     1:35.31 (33.67)     2:09.22 (33.91)
        2:43.92 (34.70)     3:18.68 (34.76)     3:52.96 (34.28)     4:25.61 (32.65)
  6 McCord, Douglas           13 NEW JERSEY           4:27.49    4:26.41  
                  30.01     1:02.90 (32.89)     1:36.14 (33.24)     2:09.80 (33.66)
        2:43.48 (33.68)     3:17.81 (34.33)     3:52.05 (34.24)     4:26.41 (34.36)
  7 Dunne, Ryan               14 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:31.58    4:27.11  
                  30.02     1:02.84 (32.82)     1:36.53 (33.69)     2:10.67 (34.14)
        2:45.24 (34.57)     3:19.62 (34.38)     3:54.14 (34.52)     4:27.11 (32.97)
  8 Pettyjohn, John           14 VIRGINIA             4:25.19    4:27.65  
                  30.80     1:04.19 (33.39)     1:38.51 (34.32)     2:12.61 (34.10)
        2:47.02 (34.41)     3:20.98 (33.96)     3:54.87 (33.89)     4:27.65 (32.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis, Dylan              14 MARYLAND             4:36.58    4:29.14  
                  30.84     1:04.94 (34.10)     1:39.51 (34.57)     2:13.74 (34.23)
        2:48.15 (34.41)     3:22.30 (34.15)     3:56.17 (33.87)     4:29.14 (32.97)
 10 Wallace, Daniel           14 METROPOLITAN         4:31.49    4:29.25  
                  30.35     1:03.16 (32.81)     1:37.51 (34.35)     2:11.71 (34.20)
        2:46.48 (34.77)     3:20.74 (34.26)     3:56.05 (35.31)     4:29.25 (33.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Seiferth, Jon             13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:35.69    4:29.29  
                  30.84     1:04.54 (33.70)     1:39.20 (34.66)     2:13.67 (34.47)
        2:48.17 (34.50)     3:22.38 (34.21)     3:56.08 (33.70)     4:29.29 (33.21)
 12 Creekmore, JR             14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:31.85    4:29.40  
                  29.77     1:02.63 (32.86)     1:36.12 (33.49)     2:10.77 (34.65)
        2:45.02 (34.25)     3:20.26 (35.24)     3:55.11 (34.85)     4:29.40 (34.29)
 13 Porter, Alex              14 MARYLAND             4:33.33    4:29.62  
                  30.86     1:04.27 (33.41)     1:38.45 (34.18)     2:12.72 (34.27)
        2:47.28 (34.56)     3:21.93 (34.65)     3:56.72 (34.79)     4:29.62 (32.90)
 14 Romanov, Greg             14 ADIRONDACK           4:32.31    4:30.73  
                  32.13     1:07.37 (35.24)     1:42.25 (34.88)     2:16.93 (34.68)
        2:49.85 (32.92)     3:24.81 (34.96)     3:58.77 (33.96)     4:30.73 (31.96)
 15 Nappi, John               13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:35.73    4:30.76  
                  29.81     1:03.86 (34.05)     1:38.22 (34.36)     2:13.28 (35.06)
        2:47.78 (34.50)     3:23.06 (35.28)     3:57.32 (34.26)     4:30.76 (33.44)
 16 Enoch, Adam               13 MARYLAND             4:28.53    4:31.39  
                  30.57     1:05.05 (34.48)     1:40.19 (35.14)     2:15.61 (35.42)
        2:49.99 (34.38)     3:25.05 (35.06)     3:59.03 (33.98)     4:31.39 (32.36)
 17 Paryzek, Zach             13 VIRGINIA             4:31.08    4:32.25  
                  30.05     1:03.45 (33.40)     1:37.99 (34.54)     2:12.97 (34.98)
        2:48.11 (35.14)     3:23.84 (35.73)     3:58.66 (34.82)     4:32.25 (33.59)
 18 Kuo, Theodore             14 METROPOLITAN         4:31.17    4:32.40  
                  31.34     1:05.72 (34.38)     1:40.64 (34.92)     2:15.35 (34.71)
        2:49.63 (34.28)     3:24.00 (34.37)     3:58.62 (34.62)     4:32.40 (33.78)
 19 Rattray, Cameron          14 NEW JERSEY           4:33.82    4:33.33  
                  31.00     1:04.61 (33.61)     1:39.36 (34.75)     2:14.36 (35.00)
        2:49.16 (34.80)     3:24.14 (34.98)     3:59.04 (34.90)     4:33.33 (34.29)
 20 Iosue, Chris              14 NEW  ENGLAND         4:37.85    4:33.34  
                  30.71     1:04.02 (33.31)     1:39.02 (35.00)     2:14.32 (35.30)
        2:49.91 (35.59)     3:25.34 (35.43)     4:00.39 (35.05)     4:33.34 (32.95)
 21 Mattis, Mark              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:39.20    4:33.74  
                  29.94     1:04.36 (34.42)     1:39.56 (35.20)     2:15.37 (35.81)
        2:50.74 (35.37)     3:26.53 (35.79)     4:00.66 (34.13)     4:33.74 (33.08)
 22 Robichaud, James          14 MARYLAND             4:36.59    4:33.78  
                  31.31     1:05.60 (34.29)     1:40.62 (35.02)     2:15.04 (34.42)
        2:50.27 (35.23)     3:25.59 (35.32)     4:00.21 (34.62)     4:33.78 (33.57)
 23 Raynes, Stephen           14 NEW JERSEY                NT    4:33.97  
                  30.61     1:04.80 (34.19)     1:39.28 (34.48)     2:14.69 (35.41)
        2:49.54 (34.85)     3:25.19 (35.65)     4:00.22 (35.03)     4:33.97 (33.75)
 24 Paules, Evan              13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:39.17    4:34.91  
                  31.11     1:06.15 (35.04)     1:40.99 (34.84)     2:16.57 (35.58)
        2:51.05 (34.48)     3:26.07 (35.02)     4:00.65 (34.58)     4:34.91 (34.26)
 25 Camper, Mike              14 VIRGINIA             4:36.44    4:35.26  
                  30.70     1:05.46 (34.76)     1:40.72 (35.26)     2:15.90 (35.18)
        2:50.28 (34.38)     3:25.96 (35.68)     4:01.34 (35.38)     4:35.26 (33.92)
 26 Pokornowski, Alec         14 NIAGARA              4:32.78    4:35.59  
                  30.26     1:04.35 (34.09)     1:39.27 (34.92)     2:14.46 (35.19)
        2:49.70 (35.24)     3:25.59 (35.89)     4:00.51 (34.92)     4:35.59 (35.08)
 27 Ankosko, Nicholas         14 NEW JERSEY           4:36.02    4:35.66  
                  31.30     1:05.98 (34.68)     1:40.95 (34.97)     2:16.82 (35.87)
        2:51.88 (35.06)     3:27.42 (35.54)     4:02.28 (34.86)     4:35.66 (33.38)
 28 Manion, Will              13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:37.47    4:36.26  
                  31.00     1:05.20 (34.20)     1:39.79 (34.59)     2:15.45 (35.66)
        2:50.81 (35.36)     3:26.92 (36.11)     4:02.57 (35.65)     4:36.26 (33.69)
 29 Newell, Mark              13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:38.78    4:36.33  
                  31.33     1:06.15 (34.82)     1:41.19 (35.04)     2:16.88 (35.69)
        2:52.06 (35.18)     3:27.80 (35.74)     4:02.75 (34.95)     4:36.33 (33.58)
 30 Guilfoyle, Joe            14 NEW JERSEY           4:32.90    4:36.38  
                  31.20     1:05.81 (34.61)     1:40.79 (34.98)     2:16.56 (35.77)
        2:51.07 (34.51)     3:26.83 (35.76)     4:02.47 (35.64)     4:36.38 (33.91)
 31 Naglich, Alex             13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:34.07    4:36.47  
                  31.68     1:05.83 (34.15)     1:40.76 (34.93)     2:16.00 (35.24)
        2:50.41 (34.41)     3:26.31 (35.90)     4:01.26 (34.95)     4:36.47 (35.21)
 32 Wingen, Stefan            14 VIRGINIA             4:35.20    4:36.75  
                  32.20     1:06.58 (34.38)     1:42.23 (35.65)     2:18.20 (35.97)
        2:53.55 (35.35)     3:29.64 (36.09)     4:04.45 (34.81)     4:36.75 (32.30)
 33 Fentress, Rodney          13 VIRGINIA             4:33.01    4:36.82  
                  31.92     1:06.62 (34.70)     1:41.62 (35.00)     2:17.28 (35.66)
        2:52.28 (35.00)     3:27.92 (35.64)     4:02.01 (34.09)     4:36.82 (34.81)
 34 Leddy, Mike               14 NEW JERSEY           4:36.59    4:36.84  
                  30.83     1:05.65 (34.82)     1:40.39 (34.74)     2:16.05 (35.66)
        2:50.85 (34.80)     3:26.78 (35.93)     4:02.24 (35.46)     4:36.84 (34.60)
 35 Latimer, Matthew          14 VIRGINIA             4:35.21    4:37.18  
                  31.90     1:06.62 (34.72)     1:41.68 (35.06)     2:16.92 (35.24)
        2:52.09 (35.17)     3:27.55 (35.46)     4:03.03 (35.48)     4:37.18 (34.15)
 36 Heinemann, Erik           14 METROPOLITAN         4:36.57    4:37.65  
                  31.09     1:05.52 (34.43)     1:40.93 (35.41)     2:16.38 (35.45)
        2:51.82 (35.44)     3:27.44 (35.62)     4:02.96 (35.52)     4:37.65 (34.69)
 36 Valente, Jake             13 NEW JERSEY           4:35.53    4:37.65  
                  31.33     1:05.80 (34.47)     1:40.76 (34.96)     2:16.01 (35.25)
        2:51.29 (35.28)     3:27.05 (35.76)     4:02.91 (35.86)     4:37.65 (34.74)
 38 Gould, Serge              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:36.26    4:38.76  
                  31.48     1:06.47 (34.99)     1:41.31 (34.84)     2:16.84 (35.53)
        2:52.41 (35.57)     3:28.46 (36.05)     4:03.73 (35.27)     4:38.76 (35.03)
 39 Schafer, Paul             14 NEW JERSEY           4:35.38    4:39.37  
                  31.60     1:05.84 (34.24)     1:40.98 (35.14)     2:16.53 (35.55)
        2:51.89 (35.36)     3:27.86 (35.97)     4:04.34 (36.48)     4:39.37 (35.03)
 40 Siar, Jacob               13 VIRGINIA             4:39.05    4:40.18  
                  30.15     1:04.71 (34.56)     1:39.84 (35.13)     2:15.84 (36.00)
        2:51.61 (35.77)     3:28.16 (36.55)     4:05.39 (37.23)     4:40.18 (34.79)
 41 Leduc, Steven             14 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:38.53    4:40.86  
                  30.62     1:05.54 (34.92)     1:41.22 (35.68)     2:17.68 (36.46)
        2:53.71 (36.03)     3:30.81 (37.10)     4:06.31 (35.50)     4:40.86 (34.55)
 42 Smith, Chad               14 VIRGINIA             4:34.50    4:41.01  
                  30.55     1:04.97 (34.42)     1:39.96 (34.99)     2:15.26 (35.30)
        2:50.59 (35.33)     3:27.63 (37.04)     4:06.64 (39.01)     4:41.01 (34.37)
 43 Roake, Kevin              14 NEW JERSEY           4:37.53    4:41.31  
                  30.15     1:04.35 (34.20)     1:38.74 (34.39)     2:14.35 (35.61)
        2:50.47 (36.12)     3:27.18 (36.71)     4:03.97 (36.79)     4:41.31 (37.34)
 44 Dillinger, Andrew         14 CONNECTICUT          4:44.08    4:41.61  
                  31.09     1:05.91 (34.82)     1:41.49 (35.58)     2:18.33 (36.84)
        2:54.07 (35.74)     3:30.47 (36.40)     4:07.21 (36.74)     4:41.61 (34.40)
 45 Lynch, Stephen            13 CONNECTICUT          4:47.80    4:41.64  
                  31.13     1:06.29 (35.16)     1:41.95 (35.66)     2:19.10 (37.15)
        2:55.02 (35.92)     3:32.00 (36.98)     4:07.54 (35.54)     4:41.64 (34.10)
 46 Deblasio, Matthew         13 METROPOLITAN         4:37.63    4:41.81  
                  32.03     1:07.16 (35.13)     1:42.89 (35.73)     2:18.49 (35.60)
        2:54.37 (35.88)     3:30.16 (35.79)     4:06.39 (36.23)     4:41.81 (35.42)
 47 Nowakowski, Chad          14 VIRGINIA             4:36.38    4:42.27  
                  32.28     1:07.62 (35.34)     1:42.97 (35.35)     2:19.26 (36.29)
        2:55.18 (35.92)     3:31.72 (36.54)     4:07.66 (35.94)     4:42.27 (34.61)
 48 Chen, Dennis              13 MARYLAND             4:36.19    4:42.91  
                  30.77     1:05.08 (34.31)     1:40.32 (35.24)     2:16.63 (36.31)
        2:52.61 (35.98)     3:30.10 (37.49)     4:06.43 (36.33)     4:42.91 (36.48)
 49 Jorgensen, Eric           14 NIAGARA              4:46.78    4:44.32  
                  31.58     1:06.34 (34.76)     1:41.84 (35.50)     2:17.99 (36.15)
        2:55.38 (37.39)     3:32.46 (37.08)     4:09.73 (37.27)     4:44.32 (34.59)
 50 Spencer, Robert           14 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:38.34    4:46.22  
                  31.59     1:06.63 (35.04)     1:42.46 (35.83)     2:18.89 (36.43)
        2:56.66 (37.77)     3:33.76 (37.10)     4:11.05 (37.29)     4:46.22 (35.17)
 51 Lanzi, Antonio            13 ADIRONDACK           4:50.88    4:51.56  
                  32.47     1:08.15 (35.68)     1:44.68 (36.53)     2:21.59 (36.91)
        2:59.43 (37.84)     3:37.09 (37.66)     4:14.83 (37.74)     4:51.56 (36.73)
 -- Foong, Andrew             14 MARYLAND             4:37.82         NS  
 -- Ross, James               13 NEW JERSEY           4:36.71        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Matt            14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       8:43.20    8:46.77    9  
                  29.68     1:01.62 (31.94)     1:34.38 (32.76)     2:06.30 (31.92)
        2:39.56 (33.26)     3:12.35 (32.79)     3:45.91 (33.56)     4:19.18 (33.27)
        4:52.64 (33.46)     5:26.04 (33.40)     5:59.69 (33.65)     6:33.53 (33.84)
        7:07.08 (33.55)     7:40.49 (33.41)     8:14.18 (33.69)     8:46.77 (32.59)
  2 Watson, Carter            14 VIRGINIA             9:14.06    8:58.89    7  
                  30.32     1:02.84 (32.52)     1:36.13 (33.29)     2:09.61 (33.48)
        2:43.42 (33.81)     3:17.60 (34.18)     3:52.26 (34.66)     4:26.57 (34.31)
        5:00.80 (34.23)     5:34.82 (34.02)     6:09.36 (34.54)     6:43.77 (34.41)
        7:18.05 (34.28)     7:52.60 (34.55)     8:26.53 (33.93)     8:58.89 (32.36)
  3 Mahoney, Matthew          14 NEW  ENGLAND         9:07.94    8:59.77    6  
                  26.12     1:03.05 (36.93)     1:36.24 (33.19)     2:09.93 (33.69)
        2:44.04 (34.11)     3:17.80 (33.76)     3:51.91 (34.11)     4:26.00 (34.09)
        4:56.98 (30.98)     5:35.18 (38.20)     6:09.86 (34.68)     6:44.64 (34.78)
        7:13.78 (29.14)     7:53.90 (40.12)     8:27.89 (33.99)     8:59.77 (31.88)
  4 McCord, Douglas           13 NEW JERSEY           9:06.90    9:02.26    5  
                  29.95     1:02.05 (32.10)     1:35.59 (33.54)     2:08.88 (33.29)
        2:43.22 (34.34)     3:17.71 (34.49)     3:52.49 (34.78)     4:26.97 (34.48)
        5:01.54 (34.57)     5:36.22 (34.68)     6:11.09 (34.87)     6:45.66 (34.57)
        7:20.51 (34.85)     7:55.15 (34.64)     8:29.30 (34.15)     9:02.26 (32.96)
  5 Putnam, Charlie           14 POTAMAC VALLEY       9:23.61    9:10.57    4  
                  30.06     1:03.30 (33.24)     1:37.53 (34.23)     2:12.27 (34.74)
        2:47.27 (35.00)     3:22.86 (35.59)     3:58.19 (35.33)     4:33.78 (35.59)
        5:09.37 (35.59)     5:44.80 (35.43)     6:14.70 (29.90)     6:54.51 (39.81)
        7:29.26 (34.75)     8:03.93 (34.67)     8:37.82 (33.89)     9:10.57 (32.75)
  6 Dunne, Ryan               14 POTAMAC VALLEY       9:16.57    9:10.64    3  
                  30.18     1:04.20 (34.02)     1:37.97 (33.77)     2:13.04 (35.07)
        2:47.06 (34.02)     3:22.32 (35.26)     3:56.70 (34.38)     4:31.81 (35.11)
        5:06.52 (34.71)     5:41.87 (35.35)     6:16.74 (34.87)     6:52.10 (35.36)
        7:26.70 (34.60)     8:02.03 (35.33)     8:36.36 (34.33)     9:10.64 (34.28)
  7 Pettyjohn, John           14 VIRGINIA             9:25.94    9:12.22    2  
                  31.25     1:05.11 (33.86)     1:39.57 (34.46)     2:14.44 (34.87)
        2:49.01 (34.57)     3:23.91 (34.90)     3:58.67 (34.76)     4:33.71 (35.04)
        5:08.96 (35.25)     5:44.02 (35.06)     6:19.42 (35.40)     6:54.42 (35.00)
        7:29.13 (34.71)     8:04.19 (35.06)     8:38.43 (34.24)     9:12.22 (33.79)
  8 Nappi, John               13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       9:21.29    9:14.43    1  
                  28.92     1:02.39 (33.47)     1:36.98 (34.59)     2:12.60 (35.62)
        2:47.83 (35.23)     3:23.77 (35.94)     3:59.32 (35.55)     4:34.89 (35.57)
        5:10.21 (35.32)     5:45.41 (35.20)     6:21.10 (35.69)     6:56.84 (35.74)
        7:32.19 (35.35)     8:07.37 (35.18)     8:41.69 (34.32)     9:14.43 (32.74)
  9 Enoch, Adam               13 MARYLAND             9:29.85    9:14.69  
                  32.11     1:07.36 (35.25)     1:42.57 (35.21)     2:17.94 (35.37)
        2:53.47 (35.53)     3:28.62 (35.15)     4:03.73 (35.11)     4:39.00 (35.27)
        5:13.84 (34.84)     5:48.84 (35.00)     6:23.71 (34.87)     6:58.18 (34.47)
        7:33.30 (35.12)     8:07.99 (34.69)     8:42.13 (34.14)     9:14.69 (32.56)
 10 Porter, Alex              14 MARYLAND             9:20.93    9:15.53  
                  31.37     1:05.14 (33.77)     1:39.75 (34.61)     2:14.08 (34.33)
        2:44.34 (30.26)     3:24.09 (39.75)     3:56.12 (32.03)     4:34.52 (38.40)
        5:05.27 (30.75)     5:45.56 (40.29)     6:15.63 (30.07)     6:56.85 (41.22)
        7:29.53 (32.68)     8:07.71 (38.18)     8:38.47 (30.76)     9:15.53 (37.06)
 11 Collins, Matthew          14 METROPOLITAN         9:26.45    9:16.56  
                  30.14     1:03.66 (33.52)     1:38.57 (34.91)     2:13.27 (34.70)
        2:47.95 (34.68)     3:22.53 (34.58)     3:57.87 (35.34)     4:32.84 (34.97)
        5:08.76 (35.92)     5:44.66 (35.90)     6:20.34 (35.68)     6:55.92 (35.58)
        7:31.57 (35.65)     8:06.72 (35.15)     8:41.88 (35.16)     9:16.56 (34.68)
 12 Abrams, Michael           14 METROPOLITAN         9:17.07    9:17.64  
                  30.14     1:03.70 (33.56)     1:37.89 (34.19)     2:12.54 (34.65)
        2:48.05 (35.51)     3:22.94 (34.89)     3:58.70 (35.76)     4:33.94 (35.24)
        5:09.06 (35.12)     5:44.56 (35.50)     6:20.54 (35.98)     6:56.54 (36.00)
        7:32.36 (35.82)     8:08.07 (35.71)     8:43.79 (35.72)     9:17.64 (33.85)
 13 Creekmore, JR             14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      9:23.72    9:18.71  
                  30.61     1:03.94 (33.33)     1:29.43 (25.49)     2:13.79 (44.36)
        2:49.06 (35.27)     3:24.31 (35.25)     4:00.23 (35.92)     4:35.80 (35.57)
        5:11.27 (35.47)     5:46.65 (35.38)     6:22.63 (35.98)     6:58.09 (35.46)
        7:33.54 (35.45)     8:09.24 (35.70)     8:44.57 (35.33)     9:18.71 (34.14)
 14 Wallace, Daniel           14 METROPOLITAN         9:27.99    9:19.57  
                  31.12     1:05.56 (34.44)     1:40.49 (34.93)     2:16.08 (35.59)
        2:46.71 (30.63)     3:27.11 (40.40)     4:02.25 (35.14)     4:38.29 (36.04)
        5:13.27 (34.98)     5:49.28 (36.01)     6:24.33 (35.05)     7:00.45 (36.12)
        7:35.76 (35.31)     8:11.58 (35.82)     8:46.27 (34.69)     9:19.57 (33.30)
 15 Paulk, David              14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       9:34.67    9:19.66  
                  30.56     1:05.21 (34.65)     1:40.18 (34.97)     2:15.47 (35.29)
        2:50.76 (35.29)     3:26.51 (35.75)     4:02.19 (35.68)     4:37.66 (35.47)
        5:13.42 (35.76)     5:48.90 (35.48)     6:24.33 (35.43)     6:59.82 (35.49)
        7:35.22 (35.40)     8:10.78 (35.56)     8:45.78 (35.00)     9:19.66 (33.88)
 16 Romanov, Greg             14 ADIRONDACK           9:22.66    9:21.38  
                  31.01     1:06.34 (35.33)     1:41.44 (35.10)     2:17.20 (35.76)
        2:51.95 (34.75)     3:27.35 (35.40)     4:02.40 (35.05)     4:38.80 (36.40)
        5:13.50 (34.70)     5:49.22 (35.72)     6:25.20 (35.98)     7:01.00 (35.80)
        7:35.71 (34.71)     8:12.55 (36.84)     8:39.09 (26.54)     9:21.38 (42.29)
 17 Rattray, Cameron          14 NEW JERSEY           9:24.51    9:22.60  
                  31.62     1:06.00 (34.38)     1:40.75 (34.75)     2:15.68 (34.93)
        2:50.73 (35.05)     3:25.99 (35.26)     4:01.42 (35.43)     4:36.89 (35.47)
        5:12.49 (35.60)     5:47.99 (35.50)     6:23.88 (35.89)     6:59.84 (35.96)
        7:35.65 (35.81)     8:11.73 (36.08)     8:47.46 (35.73)     9:22.60 (35.14)
 18 Iosue, Chris              14 NEW  ENGLAND         9:31.21    9:23.44  
                  30.50     1:04.03 (33.53)     1:38.88 (34.85)     2:14.15 (35.27)
        2:49.66 (35.51)     3:25.63 (35.97)     4:01.70 (36.07)     4:37.92 (36.22)
        5:14.19 (36.27)     5:50.21 (36.02)     6:25.81 (35.60)     7:02.15 (36.34)
        7:37.93 (35.78)     8:14.25 (36.32)     8:49.55 (35.30)     9:23.44 (33.89)
 19 Fentress, Rodney          13 VIRGINIA             9:29.94    9:24.47  
                  33.08     1:08.16 (35.08)     1:43.81 (35.65)     2:19.29 (35.48)
        2:55.13 (35.84)     3:30.81 (35.68)     4:06.86 (36.05)     4:41.99 (35.13)
        5:18.02 (36.03)     5:53.21 (35.19)     6:29.10 (35.89)     7:04.62 (35.52)
        7:40.87 (36.25)     8:16.45 (35.58)     8:51.01 (34.56)     9:24.47 (33.46)
 20 Kuo, Theodore             14 METROPOLITAN         9:20.18    9:25.63  
                  31.17     1:05.44 (34.27)     1:39.61 (34.17)     2:14.23 (34.62)
        2:49.87 (35.64)     3:25.10 (35.23)     4:00.42 (35.32)     4:36.59 (36.17)
        5:12.81 (36.22)     5:48.41 (35.60)     6:24.64 (36.23)     7:01.53 (36.89)
        7:38.51 (36.98)     8:14.69 (36.18)     8:50.91 (36.22)     9:25.63 (34.72)
 21 Manion, Will              13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      9:19.29    9:26.20  
                  29.94     1:04.44 (34.50)     1:38.78 (34.34)     2:14.81 (36.03)
        2:47.00 (32.19)     3:26.70 (39.70)     4:02.52 (35.82)     4:39.65 (37.13)
        5:15.71 (36.06)     5:51.99 (36.28)     6:28.45 (36.46)     7:05.44 (36.99)
        7:40.71 (35.27)     8:17.36 (36.65)     8:52.03 (34.67)     9:26.20 (34.17)
 22 Schafer, Paul             14 NEW JERSEY           9:30.27    9:27.24  
                  33.17     1:08.82 (35.65)     1:44.20 (35.38)     2:20.84 (36.64)
        2:56.29 (35.45)     3:31.63 (35.34)     4:07.52 (35.89)     4:43.05 (35.53)
        5:18.56 (35.51)     5:53.58 (35.02)     6:29.68 (36.10)     7:05.57 (35.89)
        7:41.75 (36.18)     8:16.90 (35.15)     8:51.00 (34.10)     9:27.24 (36.24)
 23 Leduc, Steven             14 POTAMAC VALLEY       9:40.44    9:27.36  
                  30.74     1:05.69 (34.95)     1:41.42 (35.73)     2:17.40 (35.98)
        2:53.51 (36.11)     3:29.00 (35.49)     4:05.73 (36.73)     4:41.68 (35.95)
        5:18.03 (36.35)     5:53.86 (35.83)     6:30.13 (36.27)     7:05.79 (35.66)
        7:42.12 (36.33)     8:17.66 (35.54)     8:53.27 (35.61)     9:27.36 (34.09)
 24 Heinemann, Erik           14 METROPOLITAN         9:22.55    9:28.56  
                  31.63     1:06.75 (35.12)     1:42.00 (35.25)     2:18.19 (36.19)
        2:49.13 (30.94)     3:29.63 (40.50)     4:05.40 (35.77)     4:41.39 (35.99)
        5:17.43 (36.04)     5:53.85 (36.42)     6:29.42 (35.57)     7:05.70 (36.28)
        7:41.24 (35.54)     8:17.56 (36.32)     8:53.23 (35.67)     9:28.56 (35.33)
 25 Valente, Jake             13 NEW JERSEY           9:21.88    9:28.89  
                  31.14     1:05.81 (34.67)     1:41.07 (35.26)     2:16.82 (35.75)
        2:52.32 (35.50)     3:28.27 (35.95)     3:58.78 (30.51)     4:40.37 (41.59)
        5:08.68 (28.31)     5:53.12 (44.44)     6:29.28 (36.16)     7:05.85 (36.57)
        7:41.73 (35.88)     8:18.00 (36.27)     8:53.82 (35.82)     9:28.89 (35.07)
 26 Law, Kyle                 13 METROPOLITAN         9:39.00    9:29.35  
                  31.56     1:06.79 (35.23)     1:42.53 (35.74)     2:19.02 (36.49)
        2:55.62 (36.60)     3:31.74 (36.12)     4:07.26 (35.52)     4:43.68 (36.42)
        5:19.25 (35.57)     5:55.65 (36.40)     6:31.49 (35.84)     7:07.81 (36.32)
        7:43.99 (36.18)     8:19.99 (36.00)     8:55.36 (35.37)     9:29.35 (33.99)
 27 Latimer, Matthew          14 VIRGINIA             9:20.37    9:29.85  
                  31.58     1:06.14 (34.56)     1:41.86 (35.72)     2:17.72 (35.86)
        2:53.70 (35.98)     3:29.37 (35.67)     4:05.32 (35.95)     4:41.63 (36.31)
        5:17.61 (35.98)     5:54.03 (36.42)     6:30.22 (36.19)     7:06.53 (36.31)
        7:42.65 (36.12)     8:18.91 (36.26)     8:55.00 (36.09)     9:29.85 (34.85)
 28 Naglich, Alex             13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      9:39.04    9:29.90  
                  30.21     1:03.91 (33.70)     1:39.21 (35.30)     2:14.65 (35.44)
        2:50.59 (35.94)     3:26.29 (35.70)     4:02.55 (36.26)     4:38.95 (36.40)
        5:15.59 (36.64)     5:52.37 (36.78)     6:27.97 (35.60)     7:05.16 (37.19)
        7:41.52 (36.36)     8:17.62 (36.10)     8:54.38 (36.76)     9:29.90 (35.52)
 29 Pokornowski, Alec         14 NIAGARA              9:25.46    9:30.03  
                  31.00     1:05.14 (34.14)     1:40.90 (35.76)     2:16.68 (35.78)
        2:53.16 (36.48)     3:29.59 (36.43)     4:06.26 (36.67)     4:42.29 (36.03)
        5:19.10 (36.81)     5:55.15 (36.05)     6:31.92 (36.77)     7:08.32 (36.40)
        7:43.71 (35.39)     8:19.95 (36.24)     8:54.65 (34.70)     9:30.03 (35.38)
 30 Hampel, Alexander         14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      9:35.74    9:34.49  
                  30.87     1:05.29 (34.42)     1:40.79 (35.50)     2:17.31 (36.52)
        2:53.46 (36.15)     3:30.46 (37.00)     4:06.52 (36.06)     4:43.46 (36.94)
        5:12.77 (29.31)     5:56.85 (44.08)     6:33.03 (36.18)     7:10.02 (36.99)
        7:46.09 (36.07)     8:22.78 (36.69)     8:57.05 (34.27)     9:34.49 (37.44)
 31 Chen, Dennis              13 MARYLAND             9:40.91    9:34.96  
                  31.49     1:07.22 (35.73)     1:42.38 (35.16)     2:18.00 (35.62)
        2:54.06 (36.06)     3:30.72 (36.66)     4:06.59 (35.87)     4:43.07 (36.48)
        5:19.54 (36.47)     5:56.00 (36.46)     6:32.87 (36.87)     7:09.71 (36.84)
        7:45.69 (35.98)     8:23.07 (37.38)     8:59.23 (36.16)     9:34.96 (35.73)
 32 Lennon, Michael           13 METROPOLITAN         9:40.26    9:35.60  
                  32.65     1:08.48 (35.83)     1:44.42 (35.94)     2:20.53 (36.11)
        2:56.56 (36.03)     3:32.65 (36.09)     4:08.74 (36.09)     4:44.68 (35.94)
        5:12.63 (27.95)     5:56.88 (44.25)     6:33.52 (36.64)     7:10.23 (36.71)
        7:47.30 (37.07)     8:23.89 (36.59)     9:00.76 (36.87)     9:35.60 (34.84)
 33 Mayer, Michael            14 METROPOLITAN         9:41.92    9:35.72  
                  26.93     1:07.20 (40.27)     1:43.29 (36.09)     2:19.70 (36.41)
        2:56.65 (36.95)     3:33.02 (36.37)     4:10.08 (37.06)     4:46.45 (36.37)
        5:23.79 (37.34)     6:00.59 (36.80)     6:37.39 (36.80)     7:13.90 (36.51)
        7:46.72 (32.82)     8:26.64 (39.92)     8:52.00 (25.36)     9:35.72 (43.72)
 34 Mattis, Mark              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       9:38.88    9:37.09  
                  31.49     1:06.69 (35.20)     1:43.12 (36.43)     2:19.94 (36.82)
        2:56.85 (36.91)     3:33.15 (36.30)     4:09.83 (36.68)     4:46.45 (36.62)
        5:23.28 (36.83)     6:00.03 (36.75)     6:36.44 (36.41)     7:12.81 (36.37)
        7:49.54 (36.73)     8:26.10 (36.56)     9:01.58 (35.48)     9:37.09 (35.51)
 35 Paules, Evan              13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      9:33.21    9:37.64  
                  31.40     1:06.53 (35.13)     1:42.14 (35.61)     2:18.38 (36.24)
        2:54.73 (36.35)     3:31.31 (36.58)     4:00.91 (29.60)     4:44.60 (43.69)
        5:18.67 (34.07)     5:58.58 (39.91)     6:29.97 (31.39)     7:12.38 (42.41)
        7:49.02 (36.64)     8:25.77 (36.75)     9:02.30 (36.53)     9:37.64 (35.34)
 36 Nowakowski, Chad          14 VIRGINIA             9:33.48    9:44.14  
                  32.24     1:07.93 (35.69)     1:43.81 (35.88)     2:20.18 (36.37)
        2:56.82 (36.64)     3:34.06 (37.24)     4:11.41 (37.35)     4:48.41 (37.00)
        5:25.38 (36.97)     6:02.55 (37.17)     6:40.15 (37.60)     7:17.42 (37.27)
        7:54.25 (36.83)     8:31.36 (37.11)     8:58.81 (27.45)     9:44.14 (45.33)
 37 Dutton, Matthew           13 METROPOLITAN         9:38.78    9:44.18  
                  31.89     1:07.54 (35.65)     1:43.99 (36.45)     2:20.73 (36.74)
        2:57.49 (36.76)     3:34.61 (37.12)     4:11.54 (36.93)     4:49.08 (37.54)
        5:26.41 (37.33)     6:03.92 (37.51)     6:41.51 (37.59)     7:18.64 (37.13)
        7:56.07 (37.43)     8:32.96 (36.89)     9:09.71 (36.75)     9:44.18 (34.47)
 38 Guilfoyle, Joe            14 NEW JERSEY           9:25.97    9:50.80  
                  32.07     1:07.51 (35.44)     1:43.93 (36.42)     2:21.51 (37.58)
        2:58.85 (37.34)     3:36.25 (37.40)     4:13.31 (37.06)     4:51.05 (37.74)
        5:16.97 (25.92)     6:06.24 (49.27)     6:39.59 (33.35)     7:22.38 (42.79)
        7:59.48 (37.10)     8:37.49 (38.01)     9:14.92 (37.43)     9:50.80 (35.88)
 39 Zajic, Ben                14 POTAMAC VALLEY       9:42.32    9:58.40  
                  31.26     1:06.50 (35.24)     1:42.54 (36.04)     2:19.59 (37.05)
        2:57.24 (37.65)     3:35.74 (38.50)     4:13.88 (38.14)     4:52.81 (38.93)
        5:31.20 (38.39)     6:10.14 (38.94)     6:48.61 (38.47)     7:27.14 (38.53)
        8:05.09 (37.95)     8:43.27 (38.18)     9:21.32 (38.05)     9:58.40 (37.08)
 40 Lanzi, Antonio            13 ADIRONDACK          10:01.60    9:59.87  
                  32.89     1:09.36 (36.47)     1:46.65 (37.29)     2:24.02 (37.37)
        3:01.48 (37.46)     3:39.24 (37.76)     4:16.97 (37.73)     4:55.00 (38.03)
        5:33.20 (38.20)     6:11.49 (38.29)     6:49.79 (38.30)     7:28.23 (38.44)
        8:06.40 (38.17)     8:44.86 (38.46)     9:22.97 (38.11)     9:59.87 (36.90)
 41 Zelehowsky, Adam          13 NIAGARA             10:44.06   10:16.68  
                  33.29     1:10.75 (37.46)     1:49.24 (38.49)     2:28.49 (39.25)
        3:07.49 (39.00)     3:46.78 (39.29)     4:26.61 (39.83)     5:06.58 (39.97)
        5:46.20 (39.62)     6:25.61 (39.41)     7:05.41 (39.80)     7:44.42 (39.01)
        8:23.75 (39.33)     9:02.56 (38.81)     9:36.15 (33.59)    10:16.68 (40.53)
 42 Lessard, Ricky            14 CONNECTICUT         10:09.17   10:17.96  
                  32.58     1:09.21 (36.63)     1:47.36 (38.15)     2:25.80 (38.44)
        3:03.87 (38.07)     3:41.97 (38.10)     4:21.16 (39.19)     5:01.49 (40.33)
        5:41.31 (39.82)     6:22.01 (40.70)     6:55.77 (33.76)     7:41.52 (45.75)
        8:20.99 (39.47)     9:01.80 (40.81)     9:41.73 (39.93)    10:17.96 (36.23)
 -- Paryzek, Zach             13 VIRGINIA             9:22.07         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Matt            14 ALLEGHENY MTN.      16:41.89   16:33.09    9  
                  30.51     1:03.19 (32.68)     1:35.74 (32.55)     2:09.01 (33.27)
        2:42.30 (33.29)     3:15.66 (33.36)     3:48.53 (32.87)     4:20.90 (32.37)
        4:54.20 (33.30)     5:27.31 (33.11)     6:00.63 (33.32)     6:33.51 (32.88)
        7:06.78 (33.27)     7:40.05 (33.27)     8:13.12 (33.07)     8:46.33 (33.21)
        9:19.74 (33.41)     9:53.04 (33.30)    10:26.69 (33.65)    11:00.01 (33.32)
       11:33.44 (33.43)    12:06.76 (33.32)    12:40.27 (33.51)    13:13.82 (33.55)
       13:47.57 (33.75)    14:20.86 (33.29)    14:54.31 (33.45)    15:27.87 (33.56)
       16:01.27 (33.40)    16:33.09 (31.82)                                        
  2 McCord, Douglas           13 NEW JERSEY          17:26.25   17:15.11    7  
                  30.58     1:04.07 (33.49)     1:38.13 (34.06)     2:11.89 (33.76)
        2:47.06 (35.17)     3:21.28 (34.22)     3:56.07 (34.79)     4:30.49 (34.42)
        5:05.56 (35.07)     5:40.35 (34.79)     6:15.50 (35.15)     6:49.98 (34.48)
        7:24.98 (35.00)     7:59.60 (34.62)     8:34.46 (34.86)     9:09.32 (34.86)
        9:44.63 (35.31)    10:19.00 (34.37)    10:53.92 (34.92)    11:28.35 (34.43)
       12:03.02 (34.67)    12:37.45 (34.43)    13:12.37 (34.92)    13:47.51 (35.14)
       14:22.46 (34.95)    14:57.49 (35.03)    15:32.26 (34.77)    16:06.92 (34.66)
       16:41.89 (34.97)    17:15.11 (33.22)                                        
  3 Dunne, Ryan               14 POTAMAC VALLEY      17:53.21   17:26.96    6  
                  31.08     1:05.49 (34.41)     1:40.03 (34.54)     2:14.90 (34.87)
        2:49.82 (34.92)     3:24.83 (35.01)     3:59.72 (34.89)     4:34.47 (34.75)
        5:09.49 (35.02)     5:44.56 (35.07)     6:19.67 (35.11)     6:54.48 (34.81)
        7:29.68 (35.20)     8:04.65 (34.97)     8:39.92 (35.27)     9:15.08 (35.16)
        9:50.03 (34.95)    10:25.05 (35.02)    11:00.36 (35.31)    11:35.71 (35.35)
       12:11.20 (35.49)    12:46.39 (35.19)    13:21.90 (35.51)    13:57.35 (35.45)
       14:32.94 (35.59)    15:08.03 (35.09)    15:43.55 (35.52)    16:18.60 (35.05)
       16:53.51 (34.91)    17:26.96 (33.45)                                        
  4 Paryzek, Zach             13 VIRGINIA            17:32.19   17:26.99    5  
                  30.68     1:04.69 (34.01)     1:39.23 (34.54)     2:14.07 (34.84)
        2:48.90 (34.83)     3:24.39 (35.49)     3:59.47 (35.08)     4:34.50 (35.03)
        5:09.75 (35.25)     5:44.80 (35.05)     6:20.18 (35.38)     6:55.80 (35.62)
        7:21.99 (26.19)     8:06.09 (44.10)     8:33.12 (27.03)     9:16.81 (43.69)
        9:44.60 (27.79)    10:26.87 (42.27)    10:53.92 (27.05)    11:37.36 (43.44)
       12:01.10 (23.74)    12:46.45 (45.35)    13:18.18 (31.73)    13:58.20 (40.02)
       14:26.34 (28.14)    15:09.87 (43.53)    15:34.85 (24.98)    16:20.62 (45.77)
       16:45.40 (24.78)    17:26.99 (41.59)                                        
  5 Nappi, John               13 ALLEGHENY MTN.      17:50.17   17:29.47    4  
                  29.88     1:04.57 (34.69)     1:38.56 (33.99)     2:14.17 (35.61)
        2:48.61 (34.44)     3:24.14 (35.53)     3:58.99 (34.85)     4:34.72 (35.73)
        5:09.24 (34.52)     5:44.97 (35.73)     6:17.13 (32.16)     6:55.53 (38.40)
        7:30.24 (34.71)     8:06.10 (35.86)     8:40.80 (34.70)     9:16.13 (35.33)
        9:50.94 (34.81)    10:26.41 (35.47)    11:01.66 (35.25)    11:37.81 (36.15)
       12:12.02 (34.21)    12:48.22 (36.20)    13:23.12 (34.90)    13:59.27 (36.15)
       14:34.25 (34.98)    15:10.18 (35.93)    15:33.01 (22.83)    16:21.03 (48.02)
       16:55.43 (34.40)    17:29.47 (34.04)                                        
  6 Fentress, Rodney          13 VIRGINIA            18:02.12   17:44.30    3  
                  32.61     1:07.18 (34.57)     1:42.81 (35.63)     2:18.48 (35.67)
        2:54.11 (35.63)     3:29.90 (35.79)     4:05.75 (35.85)     4:41.33 (35.58)
        5:16.87 (35.54)     5:52.30 (35.43)     6:27.73 (35.43)     7:02.94 (35.21)
        7:38.24 (35.30)     8:13.65 (35.41)     8:49.15 (35.50)     9:24.58 (35.43)
       10:00.00 (35.42)    10:35.57 (35.57)    11:11.36 (35.79)    11:47.27 (35.91)
       12:23.30 (36.03)    12:59.55 (36.25)    13:35.66 (36.11)    14:12.13 (36.47)
       14:48.39 (36.26)    15:24.29 (35.90)    16:00.20 (35.91)    16:36.09 (35.89)
       17:11.15 (35.06)    17:44.30 (33.15)                                        
  7 Rattray, Cameron          14 NEW JERSEY          17:45.15   17:44.37    2  
                  31.57     1:06.19 (34.62)     1:41.24 (35.05)     2:16.83 (35.59)
        2:52.01 (35.18)     3:27.34 (35.33)     4:02.73 (35.39)     4:38.41 (35.68)
        5:13.97 (35.56)     5:49.50 (35.53)     6:24.92 (35.42)     7:00.37 (35.45)
        7:35.71 (35.34)     8:11.11 (35.40)     8:46.47 (35.36)     9:22.13 (35.66)
        9:57.67 (35.54)    10:33.48 (35.81)    11:09.24 (35.76)    11:45.27 (36.03)
       12:21.26 (35.99)    12:57.13 (35.87)    13:33.03 (35.90)    14:09.16 (36.13)
       14:45.33 (36.17)    15:21.48 (36.15)    15:57.31 (35.83)    16:33.35 (36.04)
       17:09.32 (35.97)    17:44.37 (35.05)                                        
  8 Paulk, David              14 ALLEGHENY MTN.      18:18.01   17:45.36    1  
                  31.32     1:05.48 (34.16)     1:41.43 (35.95)     2:16.83 (35.40)
        2:52.65 (35.82)     3:28.09 (35.44)     4:04.30 (36.21)     4:39.75 (35.45)
        5:16.50 (36.75)     5:52.30 (35.80)     6:28.83 (36.53)     7:04.36 (35.53)
        7:41.06 (36.70)     8:16.90 (35.84)     8:53.37 (36.47)     9:28.70 (35.33)
       10:04.33 (35.63)    10:39.23 (34.90)    11:14.78 (35.55)    11:50.07 (35.29)
       12:25.64 (35.57)    13:00.47 (34.83)    13:36.12 (35.65)    14:11.36 (35.24)
       14:35.67 (24.31)    15:22.71 (47.04)    15:58.74 (36.03)    16:34.63 (35.89)
       17:10.65 (36.02)    17:45.36 (34.71)                                        
  9 Enoch, Adam               13 MARYLAND            18:08.39   17:46.83  
                  33.04     1:08.26 (35.22)     1:43.89 (35.63)     2:19.65 (35.76)
        2:54.97 (35.32)     3:30.56 (35.59)     4:05.63 (35.07)     4:41.50 (35.87)
        5:16.37 (34.87)     5:52.01 (35.64)     6:27.26 (35.25)     7:02.90 (35.64)
        7:38.35 (35.45)     8:13.89 (35.54)     8:49.63 (35.74)     9:25.59 (35.96)
       10:01.38 (35.79)    10:37.93 (36.55)    11:13.76 (35.83)    11:49.83 (36.07)
       12:26.02 (36.19)    13:02.35 (36.33)    13:38.47 (36.12)    14:14.88 (36.41)
       14:51.18 (36.30)    15:27.84 (36.66)    16:02.32 (34.48)    16:38.15 (35.83)
       17:12.57 (34.42)    17:46.83 (34.26)                                        
 10 Creekmore, JR             14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC     17:53.57   17:52.08  
                  30.48     1:03.71 (33.23)     1:38.37 (34.66)     2:13.44 (35.07)
        2:48.64 (35.20)     3:24.01 (35.37)     3:59.98 (35.97)     4:35.71 (35.73)
        5:11.77 (36.06)     5:48.06 (36.29)     6:24.21 (36.15)     7:00.44 (36.23)
        7:36.71 (36.27)     8:12.56 (35.85)     8:48.78 (36.22)     9:24.56 (35.78)
       10:00.23 (35.67)    10:35.79 (35.56)    11:12.50 (36.71)    11:48.53 (36.03)
       12:25.02 (36.49)    13:01.30 (36.28)    13:37.58 (36.28)    14:13.79 (36.21)
       14:50.36 (36.57)    15:27.02 (36.66)    16:03.85 (36.83)    16:40.39 (36.54)
       17:16.80 (36.41)    17:52.08 (35.28)                                        
 11 Abrams, Michael           14 METROPOLITAN        17:50.53   17:52.60  
                  30.66     1:04.85 (34.19)     1:39.98 (35.13)     2:15.01 (35.03)
        2:50.50 (35.49)     3:25.48 (34.98)     4:01.04 (35.56)     4:36.51 (35.47)
        5:12.40 (35.89)     5:48.25 (35.85)     6:24.60 (36.35)     7:00.29 (35.69)
        7:36.44 (36.15)     8:11.94 (35.50)     8:48.01 (36.07)     9:24.10 (36.09)
       10:00.23 (36.13)    10:36.60 (36.37)    11:13.13 (36.53)    11:49.60 (36.47)
       12:26.44 (36.84)    13:02.58 (36.14)    13:39.86 (37.28)    14:15.84 (35.98)
       14:52.84 (37.00)    15:29.09 (36.25)    16:05.98 (36.89)    16:41.85 (35.87)
       17:18.25 (36.40)    17:52.60 (34.35)                                        
 12 Leddy, Mike               14 NEW JERSEY          18:04.28   17:56.60  
                  31.64     1:06.89 (35.25)     1:42.10 (35.21)     2:18.21 (36.11)
        2:53.93 (35.72)     3:30.40 (36.47)     4:06.70 (36.30)     4:43.08 (36.38)
        5:18.42 (35.34)     5:54.59 (36.17)     6:30.60 (36.01)     7:06.97 (36.37)
        7:42.93 (35.96)     8:19.47 (36.54)     8:56.23 (36.76)     9:32.77 (36.54)
       10:07.83 (35.06)    10:44.12 (36.29)    11:20.44 (36.32)    11:57.20 (36.76)
       12:33.46 (36.26)    13:10.21 (36.75)    13:46.29 (36.08)    14:22.90 (36.61)
       14:58.69 (35.79)    15:34.77 (36.08)    16:10.12 (35.35)    16:46.39 (36.27)
       17:21.82 (35.43)    17:56.60 (34.78)                                        
 13 Naglich, Alex             13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC     18:20.25   17:56.67  
                  31.24     1:05.37 (34.13)     1:40.73 (35.36)     2:16.49 (35.76)
        2:52.42 (35.93)     3:28.24 (35.82)     4:04.19 (35.95)     4:40.10 (35.91)
        5:16.36 (36.26)     5:52.29 (35.93)     6:27.26 (34.97)     7:02.47 (35.21)
        7:38.40 (35.93)     8:14.24 (35.84)     8:50.54 (36.30)     9:26.58 (36.04)
       10:02.78 (36.20)    10:38.51 (35.73)    11:13.81 (35.30)    11:49.80 (35.99)
       12:25.98 (36.18)    13:02.00 (36.02)    13:38.94 (36.94)    14:15.80 (36.86)
       14:53.17 (37.37)    15:29.97 (36.80)    16:07.04 (37.07)    16:43.79 (36.75)
       17:20.79 (37.00)    17:56.67 (35.88)                                        
 14 Iosue, Chris              14 NEW  ENGLAND        18:27.72   18:00.68  
                  30.99     1:04.98 (33.99)     1:40.95 (35.97)     2:16.55 (35.60)
        2:52.68 (36.13)     3:28.69 (36.01)     4:05.04 (36.35)     4:40.43 (35.39)
        5:16.94 (36.51)     5:53.66 (36.72)     6:29.43 (35.77)     7:05.65 (36.22)
        7:42.19 (36.54)     8:18.81 (36.62)     8:55.52 (36.71)     9:31.88 (36.36)
       10:09.01 (37.13)    10:45.92 (36.91)    11:22.70 (36.78)    11:59.62 (36.92)
       12:36.58 (36.96)    13:13.46 (36.88)    13:50.34 (36.88)    14:26.22 (35.88)
       14:49.25 (23.03)    15:39.30 (50.05)    16:15.84 (36.54)    16:51.86 (36.02)
       17:27.03 (35.17)    18:00.68 (33.65)                                        
 15 Dutton, Matthew           13 METROPOLITAN        18:23.88   18:01.27  
                  31.45     1:06.52 (35.07)     1:42.16 (35.64)     2:18.16 (36.00)
        2:54.10 (35.94)     3:30.45 (36.35)     4:06.33 (35.88)     4:42.29 (35.96)
        5:18.71 (36.42)     5:54.98 (36.27)     6:31.52 (36.54)     7:07.57 (36.05)
        7:44.10 (36.53)     8:20.61 (36.51)     8:57.46 (36.85)     9:33.69 (36.23)
       10:10.90 (37.21)    10:47.32 (36.42)    11:23.25 (35.93)    11:59.88 (36.63)
       12:36.35 (36.47)    13:13.01 (36.66)    13:49.37 (36.36)    14:25.85 (36.48)
       15:02.34 (36.49)    15:39.33 (36.99)    16:15.63 (36.30)    16:51.94 (36.31)
       17:27.79 (35.85)    18:01.27 (33.48)                                        
 16 Romanov, Greg             14 ADIRONDACK          17:52.75   18:02.29  
                  31.58     1:07.64 (36.06)     1:42.34 (34.70)     2:18.48 (36.14)
        2:52.89 (34.41)     3:30.26 (37.37)     4:04.66 (34.40)     4:40.97 (36.31)
        5:15.95 (34.98)     5:52.67 (36.72)     6:23.32 (30.65)     7:03.67 (40.35)
        7:38.76 (35.09)     8:15.42 (36.66)     8:51.13 (35.71)     9:28.27 (37.14)
        9:57.18 (28.91)    10:41.14 (43.96)    11:17.26 (36.12)    11:54.53 (37.27)
       12:30.86 (36.33)    13:08.31 (37.45)    13:45.04 (36.73)    14:22.03 (36.99)
       14:57.97 (35.94)    15:35.63 (37.66)    16:12.06 (36.43)    16:49.83 (37.77)
       17:15.28 (25.45)    18:02.29 (47.01)                                        
 17 Heinemann, Erik           14 METROPOLITAN        18:08.20   18:05.65  
                  31.88     1:07.84 (35.96)     1:43.41 (35.57)     2:19.50 (36.09)
        2:55.68 (36.18)     3:31.71 (36.03)     4:08.02 (36.31)     4:44.60 (36.58)
        5:20.51 (35.91)     5:57.39 (36.88)     6:33.39 (36.00)     7:10.54 (37.15)
        7:46.58 (36.04)     8:23.41 (36.83)     8:59.22 (35.81)     9:36.46 (37.24)
       10:12.41 (35.95)    10:49.09 (36.68)    11:25.11 (36.02)    12:02.18 (37.07)
       12:38.21 (36.03)    13:15.17 (36.96)    13:51.01 (35.84)    14:28.10 (37.09)
       15:04.11 (36.01)    15:41.28 (37.17)    16:17.11 (35.83)    16:53.88 (36.77)
       17:29.63 (35.75)    18:05.65 (36.02)                                        
 18 Manion, Will              13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC     18:12.84   18:05.81  
                  30.71     1:04.49 (33.78)     1:39.95 (35.46)     2:15.11 (35.16)
        2:51.01 (35.90)     3:26.45 (35.44)     4:02.75 (36.30)     4:37.94 (35.19)
        5:14.81 (36.87)     5:50.08 (35.27)     6:26.40 (36.32)     7:02.52 (36.12)
        7:39.24 (36.72)     8:14.37 (35.13)     8:51.59 (37.22)     9:28.31 (36.72)
       10:05.27 (36.96)    10:41.85 (36.58)    11:19.44 (37.59)    11:53.54 (34.10)
       12:31.81 (38.27)    13:09.54 (37.73)    13:47.40 (37.86)    14:25.02 (37.62)
       15:02.89 (37.87)    15:40.43 (37.54)    16:18.30 (37.87)    16:54.58 (36.28)
       17:31.39 (36.81)    18:05.81 (34.42)                                        
 19 Leduc, Steven             14 POTAMAC VALLEY      18:34.28   18:07.52  
                  31.20     1:06.81 (35.61)     1:43.27 (36.46)     2:19.38 (36.11)
        2:56.11 (36.73)     3:32.46 (36.35)     4:09.28 (36.82)     4:45.73 (36.45)
        5:22.44 (36.71)     5:58.65 (36.21)     6:35.13 (36.48)     7:11.44 (36.31)
        7:48.16 (36.72)     8:24.47 (36.31)     9:01.28 (36.81)     9:38.37 (37.09)
       10:15.24 (36.87)    10:51.23 (35.99)    11:28.24 (37.01)    12:04.58 (36.34)
       12:41.27 (36.69)    13:17.54 (36.27)    13:54.13 (36.59)    14:30.33 (36.20)
       15:07.27 (36.94)    15:43.49 (36.22)    16:20.37 (36.88)    16:56.44 (36.07)
       17:32.58 (36.14)    18:07.52 (34.94)                                        
 20 Valente, Jake             13 NEW JERSEY          18:24.34   18:12.85  
                  32.61     1:08.75 (36.14)     1:44.58 (35.83)     2:20.74 (36.16)
        2:56.34 (35.60)     3:32.84 (36.50)     4:08.96 (36.12)     4:45.71 (36.75)
        5:21.78 (36.07)     5:58.60 (36.82)     6:35.07 (36.47)     7:12.13 (37.06)
        7:48.30 (36.17)     8:25.38 (37.08)     9:01.58 (36.20)     9:38.43 (36.85)
       10:14.94 (36.51)    10:51.90 (36.96)    11:28.05 (36.15)    12:05.19 (37.14)
       12:41.89 (36.70)    13:19.29 (37.40)    13:56.17 (36.88)    14:34.09 (37.92)
       15:10.99 (36.90)    15:48.15 (37.16)    16:16.91 (28.76)    17:02.03 (45.12)
       17:38.20 (36.17)    18:12.85 (34.65)                                        
 21 Lennon, Michael           13 METROPOLITAN        18:24.34   18:13.09  
                  32.78     1:08.48 (35.70)     1:44.37 (35.89)     2:20.17 (35.80)
        2:56.04 (35.87)     3:31.95 (35.91)     4:07.87 (35.92)     4:44.51 (36.64)
        5:20.40 (35.89)     5:56.79 (36.39)     6:33.25 (36.46)     7:09.68 (36.43)
        7:46.18 (36.50)     8:23.08 (36.90)     8:59.77 (36.69)     9:36.82 (37.05)
       10:13.42 (36.60)    10:50.13 (36.71)    11:26.87 (36.74)    12:04.30 (37.43)
       12:41.15 (36.85)    13:18.47 (37.32)    13:55.09 (36.62)    14:32.92 (37.83)
       15:09.67 (36.75)    15:47.21 (37.54)    16:24.45 (37.24)    17:01.36 (36.91)
       17:38.04 (36.68)    18:13.09 (35.05)                                        
 22 Kuo, Theodore             14 METROPOLITAN        18:37.03   18:13.15  
                  31.80     1:07.09 (35.29)     1:43.09 (36.00)     2:18.95 (35.86)
        2:55.20 (36.25)     3:31.60 (36.40)     4:08.61 (37.01)     4:45.42 (36.81)
        5:22.36 (36.94)     5:59.27 (36.91)     6:35.71 (36.44)     7:12.70 (36.99)
        7:49.12 (36.42)     8:26.24 (37.12)     9:03.71 (37.47)     9:41.11 (37.40)
       10:18.22 (37.11)    10:55.30 (37.08)    11:32.30 (37.00)    12:09.30 (37.00)
       12:45.72 (36.42)    13:22.97 (37.25)    14:00.25 (37.28)    14:37.79 (37.54)
       15:14.44 (36.65)    15:50.66 (36.22)    16:27.55 (36.89)    17:03.53 (35.98)
       17:39.09 (35.56)    18:13.15 (34.06)                                        
 23 Chen, Dennis              13 MARYLAND            18:24.31   18:22.07  
                  33.18     1:10.22 (37.04)     1:46.81 (36.59)     2:24.09 (37.28)
        3:00.92 (36.83)     3:37.74 (36.82)     4:14.87 (37.13)     4:52.27 (37.40)
        5:28.64 (36.37)     6:05.88 (37.24)     6:42.46 (36.58)     7:19.20 (36.74)
        7:56.24 (37.04)     8:33.80 (37.56)     9:10.71 (36.91)     9:48.16 (37.45)
       10:25.49 (37.33)    11:03.09 (37.60)    11:39.18 (36.09)    12:16.85 (37.67)
       12:54.01 (37.16)    13:31.86 (37.85)    14:07.64 (35.78)    14:44.90 (37.26)
       15:21.57 (36.67)    15:58.57 (37.00)    16:33.82 (35.25)    17:11.03 (37.21)
       17:42.00 (30.97)    18:22.07 (40.07)                                        
 24 Hampel, Alexander         14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC     18:29.90   18:24.39  
                  31.40     1:06.42 (35.02)     1:42.86 (36.44)     2:19.35 (36.49)
        2:56.08 (36.73)     3:32.41 (36.33)     4:09.66 (37.25)     4:46.44 (36.78)
        5:23.63 (37.19)     6:00.62 (36.99)     6:38.14 (37.52)     7:14.96 (36.82)
        7:52.20 (37.24)     8:29.17 (36.97)     9:06.71 (37.54)     9:43.59 (36.88)
       10:20.77 (37.18)    10:57.69 (36.92)    11:35.28 (37.59)    12:12.70 (37.42)
       12:50.42 (37.72)    13:27.62 (37.20)    14:04.97 (37.35)    14:42.39 (37.42)
       15:19.73 (37.34)    15:56.84 (37.11)    16:34.22 (37.38)    17:11.19 (36.97)
       17:48.27 (37.08)    18:24.39 (36.12)                                        
 25 Paules, Evan              13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC     18:06.42   18:26.55  
                  32.31     1:08.08 (35.77)     1:35.48 (27.40)     2:20.73 (45.25)
        2:56.26 (35.53)     3:33.66 (37.40)     4:09.97 (36.31)     4:46.77 (36.80)
        5:23.82 (37.05)     6:00.77 (36.95)     6:37.97 (37.20)     7:14.85 (36.88)
        7:52.03 (37.18)     8:29.60 (37.57)     9:07.24 (37.64)     9:44.70 (37.46)
       10:22.09 (37.39)    10:59.83 (37.74)    11:35.78 (35.95)    12:14.84 (39.06)
       12:51.80 (36.96)    13:29.34 (37.54)    14:06.93 (37.59)    14:44.25 (37.32)
       15:21.26 (37.01)    15:58.73 (37.47)    16:33.69 (34.96)    17:13.32 (39.63)
       17:50.47 (37.15)    18:26.55 (36.08)                                        
 26 Barbosa, Larry            14 METROPOLITAN        18:22.58   18:46.57  
                  32.04     1:07.31 (35.27)     1:44.46 (37.15)     2:22.07 (37.61)
        2:59.18 (37.11)     3:36.74 (37.56)     4:13.83 (37.09)     4:51.54 (37.71)
        5:28.86 (37.32)     6:05.56 (36.70)     6:42.22 (36.66)     7:20.12 (37.90)
        7:58.19 (38.07)     8:35.98 (37.79)     9:13.13 (37.15)     9:50.67 (37.54)
       10:28.56 (37.89)    11:06.34 (37.78)    11:43.81 (37.47)    12:22.41 (38.60)
       13:00.54 (38.13)    13:38.48 (37.94)    14:16.66 (38.18)    14:55.67 (39.01)
       15:34.20 (38.53)    16:13.13 (38.93)    16:51.53 (38.40)    17:30.34 (38.81)
       18:08.43 (38.09)    18:46.57 (38.14)                                        
 27 Zelehowsky, Adam          13 NIAGARA             19:58.61   19:55.79  
                  33.33     1:12.48 (39.15)     1:51.26 (38.78)     2:31.72 (40.46)
        3:11.77 (40.05)     3:52.84 (41.07)     4:32.93 (40.09)     5:13.62 (40.69)
        5:53.78 (40.16)     6:35.56 (41.78)     7:16.04 (40.48)     7:56.65 (40.61)
        8:37.01 (40.36)     9:17.63 (40.62)     9:58.31 (40.68)    10:39.39 (41.08)
       11:20.03 (40.64)    12:00.79 (40.76)    12:40.21 (39.42)    13:20.18 (39.97)
       13:59.76 (39.58)    14:39.91 (40.15)    15:19.08 (39.17)    15:59.53 (40.45)
       16:39.28 (39.75)    17:20.30 (41.02)    18:00.27 (39.97)    18:40.22 (39.95)
       19:19.08 (38.86)    19:55.79 (36.71)                                        
 28 Gao, Michael              14 ADIRONDACK          19:53.68   19:56.54  
                  35.26     1:15.04 (39.78)     1:55.53 (40.49)     2:36.92 (41.39)
        3:17.61 (40.69)     3:56.64 (39.03)     4:36.74 (40.10)     5:18.43 (41.69)
        5:58.79 (40.36)     6:39.01 (40.22)     7:19.16 (40.15)     8:00.79 (41.63)
        8:41.42 (40.63)     9:23.03 (41.61)    10:03.36 (40.33)    10:43.85 (40.49)
       11:23.81 (39.96)    12:05.56 (41.75)    12:45.65 (40.09)    13:27.65 (42.00)
       14:07.94 (40.29)    14:47.49 (39.55)    15:28.30 (40.81)    16:09.07 (40.77)
       16:48.81 (39.74)    17:28.97 (40.16)    18:07.81 (38.84)    18:46.03 (38.22)
       19:21.92 (35.89)    19:56.54 (34.62)                                        
 -- Nowakowski, Chad          14 VIRGINIA            18:09.98         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Putnam, Charlie           14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:02.51    1:01.10    9  
                  29.58     1:01.10 (31.52)                                        
  2 Spinella, Nicholas        14 METROPOLITAN         1:03.07    1:02.78    7  
                  30.72     1:02.78 (32.06)                                        
  3 Stephens, Jes             14 MARYLAND             1:04.25    1:02.89    6  
                  30.79     1:02.89 (32.10)                                        
  4 Davis, Dylan              14 MARYLAND             1:04.32    1:04.06    5  
                  31.33     1:04.06 (32.73)                                        
  5 Lazris, Michael           14 MARYLAND             1:04.76    1:04.90    4  
                  31.30     1:04.90 (33.60)                                        
  6 Strand, Michael           14 NEW JERSEY           1:04.77    1:05.05    3  
                  30.73     1:05.05 (34.32)                                        
  7 Gordon, Clifton           14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:04.84    1:05.44    1.5
  7 Gammell, Morgan           14 CONNECTICUT          1:05.54    1:05.44    1.5
                  31.49     1:05.44 (33.95)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Collins, Matthew          14 METROPOLITAN         1:05.93             
                  31.94     1:05.93 (33.99)                                        
 10 Camper, Mike              14 VIRGINIA             1:06.35             
                  32.29     1:06.35 (34.06)                                        
 11 Osiecki, Matthew          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:06.36             
                  32.12     1:06.36 (34.24)                                        
 12 Vagts, Joshua             14 MARYLAND             1:06.39             
                  32.15     1:06.39 (34.24)                                        
 13 Walcker, Bryan            13 NEW  ENGLAND         1:06.47             
                  31.89     1:06.47 (34.58)                                        
 14 Madley, Kyle              14 NEW JERSEY           1:06.54             
                  32.15     1:06.54 (34.39)                                        
 15 Shandrenko, Artem         14 MARYLAND             1:06.73             
                  31.86     1:06.73 (34.87)                                        
 16 Mikadze, Iko              14 NEW JERSEY           1:06.92             
                  32.08     1:06.92 (34.84)                                        
 17 Volaski, Harrison         13 METROPOLITAN         1:07.14             
                  33.21     1:07.14 (33.93)                                        
 18 Deblasio, Matthew         13 METROPOLITAN         1:07.29             
                  32.43     1:07.29 (34.86)                                        
 19 Wong, Stanley             13 METROPOLITAN         1:07.32             
                  32.85     1:07.32 (34.47)                                        
 20 Porter, Alex              14 MARYLAND             1:07.70             
                  33.34     1:07.70 (34.36)                                        
 21 Hagan, Ben                14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:07.76             
                  33.13     1:07.76 (34.63)                                        
 22 Latimer, Matthew          14 VIRGINIA             1:07.77             
                  32.93     1:07.77 (34.84)                                        
 23 Rattray, Cameron          14 NEW JERSEY           1:07.82             
                  32.63     1:07.82 (35.19)                                        
 24 Avendano, Jovany          14 NEW JERSEY           1:07.86             
                  32.83     1:07.86 (35.03)                                        
 25 Blakely, Steven           14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:07.96             
                  32.52     1:07.96 (35.44)                                        
 26 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 METROPOLITAN         1:07.99             
                  33.06     1:07.99 (34.93)                                        
 27 Doherty, Christopher      14 METROPOLITAN         1:08.13             
                  32.23     1:08.13 (35.90)                                        
 28 Reynolds, Joshua          13 VIRGINIA             1:08.54             
                  33.40     1:08.54 (35.14)                                        
 29 Nasakaitis, Eric          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:08.83             
                  33.52     1:08.83 (35.31)                                        
 30 Gould, Serge              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:08.84             
                  33.00     1:08.84 (35.84)                                        
 31 Hofmar-Glennon, Big Guy   13 NIAGARA              1:09.09             
                  33.55     1:09.09 (35.54)                                        
 32 Pettyjohn, John           14 VIRGINIA             1:09.41             
                  33.93     1:09.41 (35.48)                                        
 33 Wang, Kevin               13 NEW JERSEY           1:09.44             
                  33.67     1:09.44 (35.77)                                        
 34 Knapp, Eric               14 MARYLAND             1:09.48             
                  33.17     1:09.48 (36.31)                                        
 35 Borisov, Kostya           13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:09.51             
                  34.34     1:09.51 (35.17)                                        
 36 Deveney, Conor            14 CONNECTICUT          1:09.63             
                  33.73     1:09.63 (35.90)                                        
 37 Wingen, Stefan            14 VIRGINIA             1:09.71             
                  34.23     1:09.71 (35.48)                                        
 38 Manion, Will              13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:09.79             
                  33.19     1:09.79 (36.60)                                        
 39 Pokornowski, Alec         14 NIAGARA              1:09.80             
                  34.51     1:09.80 (35.29)                                        
 40 Chung, Eric               14 NEW JERSEY           1:09.87             
                  33.61     1:09.87 (36.26)                                        
 41 Magee, Ryan               14 METROPOLITAN         1:09.96             
                  33.41     1:09.96 (36.55)                                        
 42 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 METROPOLITAN         1:10.21             
                  34.43     1:10.21 (35.78)                                        
 43 Latimer, Morgan           14 VIRGINIA             1:10.22             
                  33.64     1:10.22 (36.58)                                        
 44 Dillinger, Andrew         14 CONNECTICUT          1:10.24             
                  34.07     1:10.24 (36.17)                                        
 45 Rich, Andrew              13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:10.32             
                  34.01     1:10.32 (36.31)                                        
 46 Graesser, Garrett         14 NIAGARA              1:10.46             
                  34.48     1:10.46 (35.98)                                        
 47 Panaccione, AJ            14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:10.89             
                  34.92     1:10.89 (35.97)                                        
 48 Galan, Bryan              13 METROPOLITAN         1:11.04             
                  34.17     1:11.04 (36.87)                                        
 49 Nowakowski, Chad          14 VIRGINIA             1:11.11             
                  35.11     1:11.11 (36.00)                                        
 50 Hsieh, Jung-Mao           14 NEW JERSEY           1:11.48             
                  34.49     1:11.48 (36.99)                                        
 51 Foley, Brian              13 METROPOLITAN         1:11.53             
                  34.13     1:11.53 (37.40)                                        
 52 Simon, Daniel             14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:11.72             
                  34.02     1:11.72 (37.70)                                        
 53 Smachlo, Alex             14 ADIRONDACK           1:11.75             
                  35.26     1:11.75 (36.49)                                        
 54 Corey, Alexi              14 METROPOLITAN         1:11.79             
                  33.82     1:11.79 (37.97)                                        
 55 Lazarovich, David         13 NEW  ENGLAND         1:12.71             
                  35.88     1:12.71 (36.83)                                        
 56 Cummings, Dylan           14 NEW JERSEY           1:12.97             
                  35.13     1:12.97 (37.84)                                        
 57 Gao, Michael              14 ADIRONDACK           1:15.40             
                  36.72     1:15.40 (38.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Putnam, Charlie           14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:02.46    1:02.51  
                  30.20     1:02.51 (32.31)                                        
  2 Spinella, Nicholas        14 METROPOLITAN         1:04.41    1:03.07  
                  31.08     1:03.07 (31.99)                                        
  3 Stephens, Jes             14 MARYLAND             1:04.21    1:04.25  
                  31.12     1:04.25 (33.13)                                        
  4 Davis, Dylan              14 MARYLAND             1:05.17    1:04.32  
                  31.31     1:04.32 (33.01)                                        
  5 Lazris, Michael           14 MARYLAND             1:04.27    1:04.76  
                  31.87     1:04.76 (32.89)                                        
  6 Strand, Michael           14 NEW JERSEY           1:03.88    1:04.77  
                  30.74     1:04.77 (34.03)                                        
  7 Gordon, Clifton           14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:03.93    1:04.84  
                  32.43     1:04.84 (32.41)                                        
  8 Gammell, Morgan           14 CONNECTICUT          1:05.95    1:05.54  
                  31.98     1:05.54 (33.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collins, Matthew          14 METROPOLITAN         1:06.03    1:05.93  
                  31.94     1:05.93 (33.99)                                        
 10 Camper, Mike              14 VIRGINIA             1:06.60    1:06.35  
                  32.29     1:06.35 (34.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Osiecki, Matthew          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:06.04    1:06.36  
                  32.12     1:06.36 (34.24)                                        
 12 Vagts, Joshua             14 MARYLAND             1:07.27    1:06.39  
                  32.15     1:06.39 (34.24)                                        
 13 Walcker, Bryan            13 NEW  ENGLAND         1:06.36    1:06.47  
                  31.89     1:06.47 (34.58)                                        
 14 Madley, Kyle              14 NEW JERSEY           1:06.07    1:06.54  
                  32.15     1:06.54 (34.39)                                        
 15 Shandrenko, Artem         14 MARYLAND             1:09.11    1:06.73  
                  31.86     1:06.73 (34.87)                                        
 16 Mikadze, Iko              14 NEW JERSEY           1:06.89    1:06.92  
                  32.08     1:06.92 (34.84)                                        
 17 Volaski, Harrison         13 METROPOLITAN         1:09.01    1:07.14  
                  33.21     1:07.14 (33.93)                                        
 18 Deblasio, Matthew         13 METROPOLITAN         1:06.76    1:07.29  
                  32.43     1:07.29 (34.86)                                        
 19 Wong, Stanley             13 METROPOLITAN         1:06.21    1:07.32  
                  32.85     1:07.32 (34.47)                                        
 20 Porter, Alex              14 MARYLAND             1:08.03    1:07.70  
                  33.34     1:07.70 (34.36)                                        
 21 Hagan, Ben                14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:08.28    1:07.76  
                  33.13     1:07.76 (34.63)                                        
 22 Latimer, Matthew          14 VIRGINIA             1:06.68    1:07.77  
                  32.93     1:07.77 (34.84)                                        
 23 Rattray, Cameron          14 NEW JERSEY           1:10.38    1:07.82  
                  32.63     1:07.82 (35.19)                                        
 24 Avendano, Jovany          14 NEW JERSEY           1:07.07    1:07.86  
                  32.83     1:07.86 (35.03)                                        
 25 Blakely, Steven           14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:10.07    1:07.96  
                  32.52     1:07.96 (35.44)                                        
 26 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 METROPOLITAN         1:08.49    1:07.99  
                  33.06     1:07.99 (34.93)                                        
 27 Doherty, Christopher      14 METROPOLITAN         1:06.44    1:08.13  
                  32.23     1:08.13 (35.90)                                        
 28 Reynolds, Joshua          13 VIRGINIA             1:06.11    1:08.54  
                  33.40     1:08.54 (35.14)                                        
 29 Nasakaitis, Eric          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:07.87    1:08.83  
                  33.52     1:08.83 (35.31)                                        
 30 Gould, Serge              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:08.61    1:08.84  
                  33.00     1:08.84 (35.84)                                        
 31 Hofmar-Glennon, Big Guy   13 NIAGARA              1:09.74    1:09.09  
                  33.55     1:09.09 (35.54)                                        
 32 Pettyjohn, John           14 VIRGINIA             1:09.14    1:09.41  
                  33.93     1:09.41 (35.48)                                        
 33 Wang, Kevin               13 NEW JERSEY           1:09.01    1:09.44  
                  33.67     1:09.44 (35.77)                                        
 34 Knapp, Eric               14 MARYLAND             1:09.82    1:09.48  
                  33.17     1:09.48 (36.31)                                        
 35 Borisov, Kostya           13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:08.82    1:09.51  
                  34.34     1:09.51 (35.17)                                        
 36 Deveney, Conor            14 CONNECTICUT          1:10.24    1:09.63  
                  33.73     1:09.63 (35.90)                                        
 37 Wingen, Stefan            14 VIRGINIA             1:09.79    1:09.71  
                  34.23     1:09.71 (35.48)                                        
 38 Manion, Will              13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:06.89    1:09.79  
                  33.19     1:09.79 (36.60)                                        
 39 Pokornowski, Alec         14 NIAGARA              1:09.51    1:09.80  
                  34.51     1:09.80 (35.29)                                        
 40 Chung, Eric               14 NEW JERSEY           1:09.48    1:09.87  
                  33.61     1:09.87 (36.26)                                        
 41 Magee, Ryan               14 METROPOLITAN         1:09.92    1:09.96  
                  33.41     1:09.96 (36.55)                                        
 42 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 METROPOLITAN         1:10.20    1:10.21  
                  34.43     1:10.21 (35.78)                                        
 43 Latimer, Morgan           14 VIRGINIA             1:07.96    1:10.22  
                  33.64     1:10.22 (36.58)                                        
 44 Dillinger, Andrew         14 CONNECTICUT          1:08.62    1:10.24  
                  34.07     1:10.24 (36.17)                                        
 45 Rich, Andrew              13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:08.97    1:10.32  
                  34.01     1:10.32 (36.31)                                        
 46 Graesser, Garrett         14 NIAGARA              1:09.01    1:10.46  
                  34.48     1:10.46 (35.98)                                        
 47 Panaccione, AJ            14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:09.04    1:10.89  
                  34.92     1:10.89 (35.97)                                        
 48 Galan, Bryan              13 METROPOLITAN         1:07.61    1:11.04  
                  34.17     1:11.04 (36.87)                                        
 49 Nowakowski, Chad          14 VIRGINIA             1:09.69    1:11.11  
                  35.11     1:11.11 (36.00)                                        
 50 Hsieh, Jung-Mao           14 NEW JERSEY           1:09.83    1:11.48  
                  34.49     1:11.48 (36.99)                                        
 51 Foley, Brian              13 METROPOLITAN         1:09.57    1:11.53  
                  34.13     1:11.53 (37.40)                                        
 52 Simon, Daniel             14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:10.76    1:11.72  
                  34.02     1:11.72 (37.70)                                        
 53 Smachlo, Alex             14 ADIRONDACK           1:09.89    1:11.75  
                  35.26     1:11.75 (36.49)                                        
 54 Corey, Alexi              14 METROPOLITAN         1:10.48    1:11.79  
                  33.82     1:11.79 (37.97)                                        
 55 Lazarovich, David         13 NEW  ENGLAND         1:12.79    1:12.71  
                  35.88     1:12.71 (36.83)                                        
 56 Cummings, Dylan           14 NEW JERSEY           1:10.07    1:12.97  
                  35.13     1:12.97 (37.84)                                        
 57 Gao, Michael              14 ADIRONDACK           1:14.67    1:15.40  
                  36.72     1:15.40 (38.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Putnam, Charlie           14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:17.41    2:13.19    9  
                  31.39     1:05.33 (33.94)     1:39.41 (34.08)     2:13.19 (33.78)
  2 Lazris, Michael           14 MARYLAND             2:18.87    2:16.25    7  
                  31.65     1:06.13 (34.48)     1:40.96 (34.83)     2:16.25 (35.29)
  3 Spinella, Nicholas        14 METROPOLITAN         2:17.32    2:16.61    6  
                  31.34     1:05.28 (33.94)     1:40.19 (34.91)     2:16.61 (36.42)
  4 Davis, Dylan              14 MARYLAND             2:18.26    2:17.18    5  
                  32.50     1:07.94 (35.44)     1:43.06 (35.12)     2:17.18 (34.12)
  5 Schaefer, Matt            14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:18.62    2:17.65    4  
                  31.97     1:06.26 (34.29)     1:41.89 (35.63)     2:17.65 (35.76)
  6 Vagts, Joshua             14 MARYLAND             2:19.10    2:18.50    3  
                  32.08     1:06.26 (34.18)     1:42.31 (36.05)     2:18.50 (36.19)
  7 Collins, Matthew          14 METROPOLITAN         2:19.66    2:20.38    2  
                  32.48     1:07.92 (35.44)     1:43.84 (35.92)     2:20.38 (36.54)
  8 Strand, Michael           14 NEW JERSEY           2:20.67    2:23.22    1  
                  31.87     1:07.96 (36.09)     1:46.61 (38.65)     2:23.22 (36.61)
Preliminaries
  9 Gordon, Clifton           14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:21.58             
                  34.15     1:09.62 (35.47)     1:47.43 (37.81)     2:21.58 (34.15)
 10 Field, Alex               14 NEW JERSEY           2:21.77             
                  34.19     1:10.36 (36.17)     1:45.88 (35.52)     2:21.77 (35.89)
 11 Latimer, Matthew          14 VIRGINIA             2:21.80             
                  33.60     1:08.91 (35.31)     1:45.46 (36.55)     2:21.80 (36.34)
 12 Deblasio, Matthew         13 METROPOLITAN         2:22.14             
                  33.32     1:09.64 (36.32)     1:46.36 (36.72)     2:22.14 (35.78)
 13 Walcker, Bryan            13 NEW  ENGLAND         2:22.78             
                  32.41     1:08.35 (35.94)     1:45.61 (37.26)     2:22.78 (37.17)
 14 Rattray, Cameron          14 NEW JERSEY           2:22.84             
                  32.69     1:08.82 (36.13)     1:45.82 (37.00)     2:22.84 (37.02)
 15 Raynes, Stephen           14 NEW JERSEY           2:23.26             
                  32.89     1:09.03 (36.14)     1:46.37 (37.34)     2:23.26 (36.89)
 16 Abrams, Michael           14 METROPOLITAN         2:24.58             
                                1:11.31 ( )     1:48.21 (36.90)     2:24.58 (36.37)
 17 Leddy, Mike               14 NEW JERSEY           2:25.52             
                  33.95     1:11.40 (37.45)     1:48.52 (37.12)     2:25.52 (37.00)
 18 Doherty, Christopher      14 METROPOLITAN         2:25.86             
                  33.90     1:09.93 (36.03)     1:47.81 (37.88)     2:25.86 (38.05)
 19 Shandrenko, Artem         14 MARYLAND             2:26.04             
                  34.60     1:11.11 (36.51)     1:49.44 (38.33)     2:26.04 (36.60)
 20 Gould, Serge              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:26.45             
                  33.42     1:10.57 (37.15)     1:47.95 (37.38)     2:26.45 (38.50)
 21 Porter, Alex              14 MARYLAND             2:26.49             
                  34.48     1:11.37 (36.89)     1:48.72 (37.35)     2:26.49 (37.77)
 22 Osiecki, Matthew          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:26.56             
                  34.08     1:10.73 (36.65)     1:49.23 (38.50)     2:26.56 (37.33)
 23 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 METROPOLITAN         2:27.26             
                  34.06     1:11.39 (37.33)     1:50.08 (38.69)     2:27.26 (37.18)
 24 Deveney, Conor            14 CONNECTICUT          2:27.57             
                  34.23     1:11.34 (37.11)     1:50.03 (38.69)     2:27.57 (37.54)
 25 Nowakowski, Chad          14 VIRGINIA             2:27.79             
                  35.52     1:12.39 (36.87)     1:50.08 (37.69)     2:27.79 (37.71)
 26 Hagan, Ben                14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:28.13             
                  35.23     1:13.39 (38.16)     1:50.29 (36.90)     2:28.13 (37.84)
 27 Wong, Stanley             13 METROPOLITAN         2:28.28             
                  35.17     1:12.60 (37.43)     1:50.09 (37.49)     2:28.28 (38.19)
 28 Rich, Andrew              13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:28.43             
                  34.08     1:11.68 (37.60)     1:50.68 (39.00)     2:28.43 (37.75)
 29 Sung, Roy                 14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:28.88             
                  34.64     1:12.41 (37.77)     1:50.76 (38.35)     2:28.88 (38.12)
 30 Dillinger, Andrew         14 CONNECTICUT          2:28.96             
                  34.24     1:11.38 (37.14)     1:50.23 (38.85)     2:28.96 (38.73)
 31 Hofmar-Glennon, Big Guy   13 NIAGARA              2:29.27             
                  34.25     1:12.99 (38.74)     1:51.20 (38.21)     2:29.27 (38.07)
 32 Reynolds, Joshua          13 VIRGINIA             2:29.42             
                  34.48     1:12.36 (37.88)     1:51.30 (38.94)     2:29.42 (38.12)
 33 McKenzie, John            14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:29.51             
                  34.87     1:12.99 (38.12)     1:51.61 (38.62)     2:29.51 (37.90)
 33 Wang, Kevin               13 NEW JERSEY           2:29.51             
                  35.68     1:14.77 (39.09)     1:52.18 (37.41)     2:29.51 (37.33)
 35 Mikadze, Iko              14 NEW JERSEY           2:29.65             
                  33.65     1:10.51 (36.86)     1:50.03 (39.52)     2:29.65 (39.62)
 36 Avendano, Jovany          14 NEW JERSEY           2:29.67             
                  34.59     1:12.13 (37.54)     1:51.88 (39.75)     2:29.67 (37.79)
 37 Yeager, Christian         13 METROPOLITAN         2:30.51             
                  37.15     1:16.88 (39.73)     1:54.73 (37.85)     2:30.51 (35.78)
 38 Kulesza, Ryan             14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:30.70             
                  34.32     1:12.33 (38.01)     1:50.88 (38.55)     2:30.70 (39.82)
 39 Volaski, Harrison         13 METROPOLITAN         2:31.07             
                  35.77     1:14.76 (38.99)     1:53.98 (39.22)     2:31.07 (37.09)
 40 Latimer, Morgan           14 VIRGINIA             2:31.14             
                  34.18     1:13.19 (39.01)     1:51.56 (38.37)     2:31.14 (39.58)
 41 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 METROPOLITAN         2:31.63             
                  36.54     1:15.47 (38.93)     1:55.69 (40.22)     2:31.63 (35.94)
 42 Foley, Brian              13 METROPOLITAN         2:31.73             
                  36.02     1:16.76 (40.74)     1:53.46 (36.70)     2:31.73 (38.27)
 43 Blakely, Steven           14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:31.80             
                  32.80     1:10.53 (37.73)     1:51.10 (40.57)     2:31.80 (40.70)
 44 Leduc, Steven             14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:32.06             
                  35.11     1:13.58 (38.47)     1:53.20 (39.62)     2:32.06 (38.86)
 45 Hsieh, Jung-Mao           14 NEW JERSEY           2:32.16             
                  34.62     1:12.29 (37.67)     1:52.30 (40.01)     2:32.16 (39.86)
 46 Law, Kyle                 13 METROPOLITAN         2:32.47             
                  35.96     1:14.66 (38.70)     1:54.03 (39.37)     2:32.47 (38.44)
 47 Hall-App, Dennis          14 NEW JERSEY           2:32.57             
                  34.98     1:13.78 (38.80)     1:53.78 (40.00)     2:32.57 (38.79)
 48 Hampel, Alexander         14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:32.71             
                  35.02     1:13.19 (38.17)     1:53.11 (39.92)     2:32.71 (39.60)
 49 Maquera, David            14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:32.99             
                  36.05     1:14.74 (38.69)     1:54.92 (40.18)     2:32.99 (38.07)
 50 Guilfoyle, Joe            14 NEW JERSEY           2:33.18             
                  36.57     1:16.38 (39.81)     1:54.57 (38.19)     2:33.18 (38.61)
 51 Graesser, Garrett         14 NIAGARA              2:33.21             
                  35.48     1:14.08 (38.60)     1:54.32 (40.24)     2:33.21 (38.89)
 52 Manion, Will              13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:33.34             
                  33.88     1:12.09 (38.21)     1:52.92 (40.83)     2:33.34 (40.42)
 53 Magee, Ryan               14 METROPOLITAN         2:33.75             
                  34.20     1:13.83 (39.63)     1:54.26 (40.43)     2:33.75 (39.49)
 54 Borisov, Kostya           13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:33.78             
                  37.01     1:16.14 (39.13)     1:55.28 (39.14)     2:33.78 (38.50)
 55 Knapp, Eric               14 MARYLAND             2:34.50             
                  35.19     1:14.58 (39.39)     1:55.15 (40.57)     2:34.50 (39.35)
 56 Panaccione, AJ            14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:35.16             
                  36.62     1:15.76 (39.14)     1:56.19 (40.43)     2:35.16 (38.97)
 57 Cummings, Dylan           14 NEW JERSEY           2:36.61             
                  36.02     1:16.66 (40.64)     1:56.92 (40.26)     2:36.61 (39.69)
 58 Lanzi, Antonio            13 ADIRONDACK           2:37.62             
                  37.06     1:17.10 (40.04)     1:57.62 (40.52)     2:37.62 (40.00)
 -- Foong, Andrew             14 MARYLAND                 NS              
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nicholas        14 METROPOLITAN         2:19.96    2:17.32  
                  32.54     1:06.73 (34.19)     1:42.07 (35.34)     2:17.32 (35.25)
  2 Putnam, Charlie           14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:15.12    2:17.41  
                  32.19     1:07.40 (35.21)     1:42.71 (35.31)     2:17.41 (34.70)
  3 Davis, Dylan              14 MARYLAND             2:22.20    2:18.26  
                  33.14     1:08.15 (35.01)   2:18.26 (1:10.11)                    
  4 Schaefer, Matt            14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:19.32    2:18.62  
                  32.81     1:08.30 (35.49)     1:43.84 (35.54)     2:18.62 (34.78)
  5 Lazris, Michael           14 MARYLAND             2:20.15    2:18.87  
                  33.31     1:08.08 (34.77)     1:43.66 (35.58)     2:18.87 (35.21)
  6 Vagts, Joshua             14 MARYLAND             2:22.40    2:19.10  
                  31.53     1:06.11 (34.58)     1:42.43 (36.32)     2:19.10 (36.67)
  7 Collins, Matthew          14 METROPOLITAN         2:19.94    2:19.66  
                  32.99     1:07.76 (34.77)     1:44.23 (36.47)     2:19.66 (35.43)
  8 Strand, Michael           14 NEW JERSEY           2:19.33    2:20.67  
                  31.74     1:07.98 (36.24)     1:45.14 (37.16)     2:20.67 (35.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gordon, Clifton           14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:22.27    2:21.58  
                  34.15     1:09.62 (35.47)     1:47.43 (37.81)     2:21.58 (34.15)
 10 Field, Alex               14 NEW JERSEY           2:20.44    2:21.77  
                  34.19     1:10.36 (36.17)     1:45.88 (35.52)     2:21.77 (35.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Latimer, Matthew          14 VIRGINIA             2:21.37    2:21.80  
                  33.60     1:08.91 (35.31)     1:45.46 (36.55)     2:21.80 (36.34)
 12 Deblasio, Matthew         13 METROPOLITAN         2:21.21    2:22.14  
                  33.32     1:09.64 (36.32)     1:46.36 (36.72)     2:22.14 (35.78)
 13 Walcker, Bryan            13 NEW  ENGLAND         2:25.53    2:22.78  
                  32.41     1:08.35 (35.94)     1:45.61 (37.26)     2:22.78 (37.17)
 14 Rattray, Cameron          14 NEW JERSEY           2:25.54    2:22.84  
                  32.69     1:08.82 (36.13)     1:45.82 (37.00)     2:22.84 (37.02)
 15 Raynes, Stephen           14 NEW JERSEY           2:21.11    2:23.26  
                  32.89     1:09.03 (36.14)     1:46.37 (37.34)     2:23.26 (36.89)
 16 Abrams, Michael           14 METROPOLITAN         2:24.60    2:24.58  
                                1:11.31 ( )     1:48.21 (36.90)     2:24.58 (36.37)
 17 Leddy, Mike               14 NEW JERSEY           2:28.25    2:25.52  
                  33.95     1:11.40 (37.45)     1:48.52 (37.12)     2:25.52 (37.00)
 18 Doherty, Christopher      14 METROPOLITAN         2:25.39    2:25.86  
                  33.90     1:09.93 (36.03)     1:47.81 (37.88)     2:25.86 (38.05)
 19 Shandrenko, Artem         14 MARYLAND             2:30.37    2:26.04  
                  34.60     1:11.11 (36.51)     1:49.44 (38.33)     2:26.04 (36.60)
 20 Gould, Serge              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:24.37    2:26.45  
                  33.42     1:10.57 (37.15)     1:47.95 (37.38)     2:26.45 (38.50)
 21 Porter, Alex              14 MARYLAND             2:22.34    2:26.49  
                  34.48     1:11.37 (36.89)     1:48.72 (37.35)     2:26.49 (37.77)
 22 Osiecki, Matthew          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:25.49    2:26.56  
                  34.08     1:10.73 (36.65)     1:49.23 (38.50)     2:26.56 (37.33)
 23 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 METROPOLITAN         2:27.10    2:27.26  
                  34.06     1:11.39 (37.33)     1:50.08 (38.69)     2:27.26 (37.18)
 24 Deveney, Conor            14 CONNECTICUT          2:29.72    2:27.57  
                  34.23     1:11.34 (37.11)     1:50.03 (38.69)     2:27.57 (37.54)
 25 Nowakowski, Chad          14 VIRGINIA             2:26.14    2:27.79  
                  35.52     1:12.39 (36.87)     1:50.08 (37.69)     2:27.79 (37.71)
 26 Hagan, Ben                14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:27.81    2:28.13  
                  35.23     1:13.39 (38.16)     1:50.29 (36.90)     2:28.13 (37.84)
 27 Wong, Stanley             13 METROPOLITAN         2:25.89    2:28.28  
                  35.17     1:12.60 (37.43)     1:50.09 (37.49)     2:28.28 (38.19)
 28 Rich, Andrew              13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:30.47    2:28.43  
                  34.08     1:11.68 (37.60)     1:50.68 (39.00)     2:28.43 (37.75)
 29 Sung, Roy                 14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:28.35    2:28.88  
                  34.64     1:12.41 (37.77)     1:50.76 (38.35)     2:28.88 (38.12)
 30 Dillinger, Andrew         14 CONNECTICUT          2:26.73    2:28.96  
                  34.24     1:11.38 (37.14)     1:50.23 (38.85)     2:28.96 (38.73)
 31 Hofmar-Glennon, Big Guy   13 NIAGARA              2:30.34    2:29.27  
                  34.25     1:12.99 (38.74)     1:51.20 (38.21)     2:29.27 (38.07)
 32 Reynolds, Joshua          13 VIRGINIA             2:26.97    2:29.42  
                  34.48     1:12.36 (37.88)     1:51.30 (38.94)     2:29.42 (38.12)
 33 McKenzie, John            14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:31.55    2:29.51  
                  34.87     1:12.99 (38.12)     1:51.61 (38.62)     2:29.51 (37.90)
 33 Wang, Kevin               13 NEW JERSEY           2:30.93    2:29.51  
                  35.68     1:14.77 (39.09)     1:52.18 (37.41)     2:29.51 (37.33)
 35 Mikadze, Iko              14 NEW JERSEY           2:27.57    2:29.65  
                  33.65     1:10.51 (36.86)     1:50.03 (39.52)     2:29.65 (39.62)
 36 Avendano, Jovany          14 NEW JERSEY           2:28.61    2:29.67  
                  34.59     1:12.13 (37.54)     1:51.88 (39.75)     2:29.67 (37.79)
 37 Yeager, Christian         13 METROPOLITAN         2:30.72    2:30.51  
                  37.15     1:16.88 (39.73)     1:54.73 (37.85)     2:30.51 (35.78)
 38 Kulesza, Ryan             14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:32.05    2:30.70  
                  34.32     1:12.33 (38.01)     1:50.88 (38.55)     2:30.70 (39.82)
 39 Volaski, Harrison         13 METROPOLITAN         2:28.04    2:31.07  
                  35.77     1:14.76 (38.99)     1:53.98 (39.22)     2:31.07 (37.09)
 40 Latimer, Morgan           14 VIRGINIA             2:25.72    2:31.14  
                  34.18     1:13.19 (39.01)     1:51.56 (38.37)     2:31.14 (39.58)
 41 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 METROPOLITAN         2:31.77    2:31.63  
                  36.54     1:15.47 (38.93)     1:55.69 (40.22)     2:31.63 (35.94)
 42 Foley, Brian              13 METROPOLITAN         2:30.82    2:31.73  
                  36.02     1:16.76 (40.74)     1:53.46 (36.70)     2:31.73 (38.27)
 43 Blakely, Steven           14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:32.36    2:31.80  
                  32.80     1:10.53 (37.73)     1:51.10 (40.57)     2:31.80 (40.70)
 44 Leduc, Steven             14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:32.76    2:32.06  
                  35.11     1:13.58 (38.47)     1:53.20 (39.62)     2:32.06 (38.86)
 45 Hsieh, Jung-Mao           14 NEW JERSEY           2:28.80    2:32.16  
                  34.62     1:12.29 (37.67)     1:52.30 (40.01)     2:32.16 (39.86)
 46 Law, Kyle                 13 METROPOLITAN         2:30.74    2:32.47  
                  35.96     1:14.66 (38.70)     1:54.03 (39.37)     2:32.47 (38.44)
 47 Hall-App, Dennis          14 NEW JERSEY           2:31.63    2:32.57  
                  34.98     1:13.78 (38.80)     1:53.78 (40.00)     2:32.57 (38.79)
 48 Hampel, Alexander         14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:32.16    2:32.71  
                  35.02     1:13.19 (38.17)     1:53.11 (39.92)     2:32.71 (39.60)
 49 Maquera, David            14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:32.83    2:32.99  
                  36.05     1:14.74 (38.69)     1:54.92 (40.18)     2:32.99 (38.07)
 50 Guilfoyle, Joe            14 NEW JERSEY           2:31.15    2:33.18  
                  36.57     1:16.38 (39.81)     1:54.57 (38.19)     2:33.18 (38.61)
 51 Graesser, Garrett         14 NIAGARA              2:30.79    2:33.21  
                  35.48     1:14.08 (38.60)     1:54.32 (40.24)     2:33.21 (38.89)
 52 Manion, Will              13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:27.33    2:33.34  
                  33.88     1:12.09 (38.21)     1:52.92 (40.83)     2:33.34 (40.42)
 53 Magee, Ryan               14 METROPOLITAN         2:30.01    2:33.75  
                  34.20     1:13.83 (39.63)     1:54.26 (40.43)     2:33.75 (39.49)
 54 Borisov, Kostya           13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:30.31    2:33.78  
                  37.01     1:16.14 (39.13)     1:55.28 (39.14)     2:33.78 (38.50)
 55 Knapp, Eric               14 MARYLAND             2:31.43    2:34.50  
                  35.19     1:14.58 (39.39)     1:55.15 (40.57)     2:34.50 (39.35)
 56 Panaccione, AJ            14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:28.63    2:35.16  
                  36.62     1:15.76 (39.14)     1:56.19 (40.43)     2:35.16 (38.97)
 57 Cummings, Dylan           14 NEW JERSEY           2:32.19    2:36.61  
                  36.02     1:16.66 (40.64)     1:56.92 (40.26)     2:36.61 (39.69)
 58 Lanzi, Antonio            13 ADIRONDACK           2:38.17    2:37.62  
                  37.06     1:17.10 (40.04)     1:57.62 (40.52)     2:37.62 (40.00)
 -- Foong, Andrew             14 MARYLAND             2:30.94         NS  
                                1:33.94 ( )                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Alex                14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:11.95             
                  33.26     1:11.95 (38.69)                                        
  2 Lee, Matthew              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:15.35             
                  35.45     1:15.35 (39.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurz, Tanner              14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:09.65    1:07.06    9  
                  31.86     1:07.06 (35.20)                                        
  2 Field, Alex               14 NEW JERSEY           1:11.38    1:10.22    7  
                  32.81     1:10.22 (37.41)                                        
  3 Cswerko, Raymond          14 CONNECTICUT          1:10.68    1:10.40    6  
                  33.22     1:10.40 (37.18)                                        
  4 Macnair, Michael          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:13.18    1:11.66    5  
                  33.51     1:11.66 (38.15)                                        
  5 Schmidt, Chad             14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:12.93    1:11.73    4  
                  32.58     1:11.73 (39.15)                                        
  6 Mahoney, Matthew          14 NEW  ENGLAND         1:12.46    1:12.08    3  
                  33.94     1:12.08 (38.14)                                        
  7 Sung, Roy                 14 NEW  ENGLAND         1:12.00    1:12.88    2  
                  34.15     1:12.88 (38.73)                                        
  8 Baurle, Matthew           13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:13.20    1:13.75    1  
                  34.03     1:13.75 (39.72)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Cook, Alex                14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:13.31         J   
                  33.50     1:13.31 (39.81)                                        
 10 Lee, Matthew              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:13.31         J   
                  34.92     1:13.31 (38.39)                                        
 11 Peng, Didi                13 METROPOLITAN         1:13.61             
                  34.24     1:13.61 (39.37)                                        
 12 Wong, Stanley             13 METROPOLITAN         1:14.27             
                  34.70     1:14.27 (39.57)                                        
 13 Chi, Raymond              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:14.50             
                  35.14     1:14.50 (39.36)                                        
 14 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  13 METROPOLITAN         1:14.58             
                  34.94     1:14.58 (39.64)                                        
 15 Raynes, Stephen           14 NEW JERSEY           1:14.60             
                  35.61     1:14.60 (38.99)                                        
 16 McDonald, Kendrick        13 MARYLAND             1:14.61             
                  35.14     1:14.61 (39.47)                                        
 17 Gordon, Clifton           14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:15.04             
                  35.66     1:15.04 (39.38)                                        
 18 Paulk, David              14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:15.48             
                  35.41     1:15.48 (40.07)                                        
 19 Ekstrom, Jonathan         14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:15.62             
                  35.83     1:15.62 (39.79)                                        
 20 Mayer, Michael            14 METROPOLITAN         1:15.98             
                  36.02     1:15.98 (39.96)                                        
 21 Elias, Carson             14 NIAGARA              1:16.30             
                  35.34     1:16.30 (40.96)                                        
 22 Yang, Wesley              14 VIRGINIA             1:16.44             
                  35.78     1:16.44 (40.66)                                        
 23 Stephens, Jes             14 MARYLAND             1:16.72             
                  35.52     1:16.72 (41.20)                                        
 24 Hufnagel, Joseph          14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:16.74             
                  35.96     1:16.74 (40.78)                                        
 25 Lee, Edward               14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:17.03             
                  36.62     1:17.03 (40.41)                                        
 26 Reimon, Andrew            14 NEW JERSEY           1:17.22             
                  36.51     1:17.22 (40.71)                                        
 27 Michael, James            13 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:17.31             
                  36.95     1:17.31 (40.36)                                        
 28 Deuell, Zachary           14 VIRGINIA             1:17.51             
                  36.09     1:17.51 (41.42)                                        
 29 Sipala, Tony              14 CONNECTICUT          1:17.80             
                  36.77     1:17.80 (41.03)                                        
 30 Barone, Jacob             14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:17.85             
                  36.30     1:17.85 (41.55)                                        
 31 Pascal, Alex              14 NEW  ENGLAND         1:17.97             
                  37.00     1:17.97 (40.97)                                        
 32 Nord, John                14 NIAGARA              1:18.29             
                  36.77     1:18.29 (41.52)                                        
 33 Thieshen, David           14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:18.33             
                  37.26     1:18.33 (41.07)                                        
 34 McKenzie, John            14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:18.44             
                  36.95     1:18.44 (41.49)                                        
 35 West, Timothy             14 VIRGINIA             1:18.64             
                  37.41     1:18.64 (41.23)                                        
 36 Lazarovich, David         13 NEW  ENGLAND         1:18.71             
                  37.16     1:18.71 (41.55)                                        
 37 Simon, Daniel             14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:18.83             
                  36.67     1:18.83 (42.16)                                        
 38 Yeager, Christian         13 METROPOLITAN         1:19.51             
                  37.80     1:19.51 (41.71)                                        
 39 Gao, Michael              14 ADIRONDACK           1:21.56             
                  38.81     1:21.56 (42.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Cook, Alex                14 ALLEGHENY MTN.            NT    1:11.95  
                  33.26     1:11.95 (38.69)                                        
  2 Lee, Matthew              14 POTAMAC VALLEY            NT    1:15.35  
                  35.45     1:15.35 (39.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kurz, Tanner              14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:11.21    1:09.65  
                  32.40     1:09.65 (37.25)                                        
  2 Cswerko, Raymond          14 CONNECTICUT          1:11.17    1:10.68  
                  33.50     1:10.68 (37.18)                                        
  3 Field, Alex               14 NEW JERSEY           1:12.54    1:11.38  
                  33.60     1:11.38 (37.78)                                        
  4 Sung, Roy                 14 NEW  ENGLAND         1:14.55    1:12.00  
                  33.69     1:12.00 (38.31)                                        
  5 Mahoney, Matthew          14 NEW  ENGLAND         1:12.24    1:12.46  
                  34.02     1:12.46 (38.44)                                        
  6 Schmidt, Chad             14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:12.02    1:12.93  
                  33.73     1:12.93 (39.20)                                        
  7 Macnair, Michael          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:09.74    1:13.18  
                  33.78     1:13.18 (39.40)                                        
  8 Baurle, Matthew           13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:13.66    1:13.20  
                  35.01     1:13.20 (38.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cook, Alex                14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:15.24   J1:13.31  
                  33.50     1:13.31 (39.81)                                        
 10 Lee, Matthew              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:12.93   J1:13.31  
                  34.92     1:13.31 (38.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peng, Didi                13 METROPOLITAN         1:14.61    1:13.61  
                  34.24     1:13.61 (39.37)                                        
 12 Wong, Stanley             13 METROPOLITAN         1:13.69    1:14.27  
                  34.70     1:14.27 (39.57)                                        
 13 Chi, Raymond              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:13.11    1:14.50  
                  35.14     1:14.50 (39.36)                                        
 14 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  13 METROPOLITAN         1:15.13    1:14.58  
                  34.94     1:14.58 (39.64)                                        
 15 Raynes, Stephen           14 NEW JERSEY           1:18.15    1:14.60  
                  35.61     1:14.60 (38.99)                                        
 16 McDonald, Kendrick        13 MARYLAND             1:14.27    1:14.61  
                  35.14     1:14.61 (39.47)                                        
 17 Gordon, Clifton           14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:14.01    1:15.04  
                  35.66     1:15.04 (39.38)                                        
 18 Paulk, David              14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:15.11    1:15.48  
                  35.41     1:15.48 (40.07)                                        
 19 Ekstrom, Jonathan         14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:14.93    1:15.62  
                  35.83     1:15.62 (39.79)                                        
 20 Mayer, Michael            14 METROPOLITAN         1:16.29    1:15.98  
                  36.02     1:15.98 (39.96)                                        
 21 Elias, Carson             14 NIAGARA              1:18.84    1:16.30  
                  35.34     1:16.30 (40.96)                                        
 22 Yang, Wesley              14 VIRGINIA             1:14.59    1:16.44  
                  35.78     1:16.44 (40.66)                                        
 23 Stephens, Jes             14 MARYLAND             1:14.37    1:16.72  
                  35.52     1:16.72 (41.20)                                        
 24 Hufnagel, Joseph          14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:14.08    1:16.74  
                  35.96     1:16.74 (40.78)                                        
 25 Lee, Edward               14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:16.39    1:17.03  
                  36.62     1:17.03 (40.41)                                        
 26 Reimon, Andrew            14 NEW JERSEY           1:17.07    1:17.22  
                  36.51     1:17.22 (40.71)                                        
 27 Michael, James            13 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:16.73    1:17.31  
                  36.95     1:17.31 (40.36)                                        
 28 Deuell, Zachary           14 VIRGINIA             1:16.15    1:17.51  
                  36.09     1:17.51 (41.42)                                        
 29 Sipala, Tony              14 CONNECTICUT          1:16.77    1:17.80  
                  36.77     1:17.80 (41.03)                                        
 30 Barone, Jacob             14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:18.13    1:17.85  
                  36.30     1:17.85 (41.55)                                        
 31 Pascal, Alex              14 NEW  ENGLAND         1:17.47    1:17.97  
                  37.00     1:17.97 (40.97)                                        
 32 Nord, John                14 NIAGARA              1:18.79    1:18.29  
                  36.77     1:18.29 (41.52)                                        
 33 Thieshen, David           14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:17.29    1:18.33  
                  37.26     1:18.33 (41.07)                                        
 34 McKenzie, John            14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:17.32    1:18.44  
                  36.95     1:18.44 (41.49)                                        
 35 West, Timothy             14 VIRGINIA             1:18.25    1:18.64  
                  37.41     1:18.64 (41.23)                                        
 36 Lazarovich, David         13 NEW  ENGLAND         1:18.49    1:18.71  
                  37.16     1:18.71 (41.55)                                        
 37 Simon, Daniel             14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:17.89    1:18.83  
                  36.67     1:18.83 (42.16)                                        
 38 Yeager, Christian         13 METROPOLITAN         1:18.58    1:19.51  
                  37.80     1:19.51 (41.71)                                        
 39 Gao, Michael              14 ADIRONDACK           1:20.80    1:21.56  
                  38.81     1:21.56 (42.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cswerko, Raymond          14 CONNECTICUT          2:37.42    2:33.97    9  
                  33.92     1:13.20 (39.28)     1:53.88 (40.68)     2:33.97 (40.09)
  2 Field, Alex               14 NEW JERSEY           2:38.80    2:35.61    7  
                  34.30     1:13.97 (39.67)     1:55.39 (41.42)     2:35.61 (40.22)
  3 Lee, Matthew              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:38.69    2:37.62    6  
                  35.47     1:15.36 (39.89)     1:56.04 (40.68)     2:37.62 (41.58)
  4 Cook, Alex                14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:39.67    2:38.56    5  
                  35.17     1:16.21 (41.04)     1:57.14 (40.93)     2:38.56 (41.42)
  5 Peng, Didi                13 METROPOLITAN         2:38.47    2:39.03    4  
                  35.11     1:15.58 (40.47)     1:56.85 (41.27)     2:39.03 (42.18)
  6 Macnair, Michael          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:39.89    2:39.33    3  
                  35.13     1:15.95 (40.82)     1:56.64 (40.69)     2:39.33 (42.69)
  7 Baurle, Matthew           13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:39.72    2:41.86    2  
                  36.42     1:17.08 (40.66)     1:59.64 (42.56)     2:41.86 (42.22)
  8 Hufnagel, Joseph          14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:41.16    2:42.36    1  
                  34.73     1:16.23 (41.50)     1:59.48 (43.25)     2:42.36 (42.88)
Preliminaries
  9 Paulk, David              14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:41.17             
                  37.08     1:18.75 (41.67)     2:00.14 (41.39)     2:41.17 (41.03)
 10 Chi, Raymond              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:41.47             
                  36.73     1:17.77 (41.04)     1:59.68 (41.91)     2:41.47 (41.79)
 11 Sung, Roy                 14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:41.48             
                  36.27     1:17.56 (41.29)     1:58.59 (41.03)     2:41.48 (42.89)
 12 McDonald, Kendrick        13 MARYLAND             2:42.09             
                  36.09     1:17.03 (40.94)     1:59.97 (42.94)     2:42.09 (42.12)
 13 Mahoney, Matthew          14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:42.43             
                  36.90     1:18.22 (41.32)     1:59.63 (41.41)     2:42.43 (42.80)
 14 Deuell, Zachary           14 VIRGINIA             2:44.09             
                  37.78     1:18.21 (40.43)     2:00.77 (42.56)     2:44.09 (43.32)
 15 Strand, Michael           14 NEW JERSEY           2:44.83             
                  36.58     1:19.94 (43.36)     2:03.84 (43.90)     2:44.83 (40.99)
 16 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  13 METROPOLITAN         2:45.26             
                  37.03     1:18.39 (41.36)     2:01.20 (42.81)     2:45.26 (44.06)
 17 Yeager, Christian         13 METROPOLITAN         2:45.54             
                  37.44     1:19.97 (42.53)     2:02.81 (42.84)     2:45.54 (42.73)
 18 Sipala, Tony              14 CONNECTICUT          2:45.85             
                  37.38     1:19.60 (42.22)     2:03.44 (43.84)     2:45.85 (42.41)
 19 Schmidt, Chad             14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:46.05             
                  35.01     1:16.45 (41.44)     2:00.21 (43.76)     2:46.05 (45.84)
 20 Mayer, Michael            14 METROPOLITAN         2:46.91             
                  37.64     1:20.71 (43.07)     2:04.34 (43.63)     2:46.91 (42.57)
 21 Yang, Wesley              14 VIRGINIA             2:47.73             
                  37.16     1:18.91 (41.75)     2:02.48 (43.57)     2:47.73 (45.25)
 22 West, Timothy             14 VIRGINIA             2:48.21             
                  38.13     1:20.70 (42.57)     2:04.03 (43.33)     2:48.21 (44.18)
 23 Michael, James            13 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:48.59             
                  37.91     1:20.40 (42.49)     2:03.83 (43.43)     2:48.59 (44.76)
 24 Enoch, Adam               13 MARYLAND             2:48.72             
                  38.63     1:22.80 (44.17)     2:07.09 (44.29)     2:48.72 (41.63)
 25 Lee, Edward               14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:49.15             
                  38.48     1:21.45 (42.97)     2:05.60 (44.15)     2:49.15 (43.55)
 26 Chansakul, JR             13 METROPOLITAN         2:49.42             
                  38.82     1:22.59 (43.77)     2:05.74 (43.15)     2:49.42 (43.68)
 27 Goetz, Matthew            13 METROPOLITAN         2:50.18             
                  39.26     1:22.89 (43.63)     2:06.94 (44.05)     2:50.18 (43.24)
 28 Nord, John                14 NIAGARA              2:50.71             
                  38.00     1:21.49 (43.49)     2:05.83 (44.34)     2:50.71 (44.88)
 29 Lazarovich, David         13 NEW  ENGLAND         2:51.04             
                  37.96     1:21.98 (44.02)     2:05.86 (43.88)     2:51.04 (45.18)
 30 Barbosa, Larry            14 METROPOLITAN         2:51.05             
                  39.19     1:22.65 (43.46)     2:08.05 (45.40)     2:51.05 (43.00)
 31 Leddy, Mike               14 NEW JERSEY           2:51.54             
                  38.56     1:22.74 (44.18)     2:07.38 (44.64)     2:51.54 (44.16)
 32 Kurz, Seth                14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:51.80             
                  39.30     1:22.81 (43.51)     2:07.42 (44.61)     2:51.80 (44.38)
 33 Vandermolen, Nick         14 NEW JERSEY           2:52.32             
                  38.31     1:21.95 (43.64)     2:06.92 (44.97)     2:52.32 (45.40)
 34 Keup, Adam                14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:52.79             
                  38.53     1:23.01 (44.48)     2:07.42 (44.41)     2:52.79 (45.37)
 35 Nicholson, Kevin          13 NIAGARA              2:52.94             
                  40.29     1:24.46 (44.17)     2:09.00 (44.54)     2:52.94 (43.94)
 36 Gao, Michael              14 ADIRONDACK           2:55.60             
                  39.32     1:25.13 (45.81)     2:10.98 (45.85)     2:55.60 (44.62)
 37 Elias, Alex               14 MARYLAND             2:55.97             
                  38.94     1:24.37 (45.43)     2:11.09 (46.72)     2:55.97 (44.88)
 38 Watson, Carter            14 VIRGINIA             2:56.22             
                  39.71     1:23.97 (44.26)     2:10.96 (46.99)     2:56.22 (45.26)
 -- Pascal, Alex              14 NEW  ENGLAND             NS              
 -- Stephens, Jes             14 MARYLAND                 NS              
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cswerko, Raymond          14 CONNECTICUT          2:35.91    2:37.42  
                  35.25     1:15.84 (40.59)     1:57.19 (41.35)     2:37.42 (40.23)
  2 Peng, Didi                13 METROPOLITAN         2:38.95    2:38.47  
                  35.27     1:15.40 (40.13)     1:56.95 (41.55)     2:38.47 (41.52)
  3 Lee, Matthew              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:37.43    2:38.69  
                  36.42     1:16.38 (39.96)     1:57.55 (41.17)     2:38.69 (41.14)
  4 Field, Alex               14 NEW JERSEY           2:35.13    2:38.80  
                  36.51     1:16.60 (40.09)     1:57.37 (40.77)     2:38.80 (41.43)
  5 Cook, Alex                14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:41.83    2:39.67  
                  34.97     1:15.80 (40.83)     1:56.87 (41.07)     2:39.67 (42.80)
  6 Baurle, Matthew           13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:39.80    2:39.72  
                  37.65     1:19.08 (41.43)     1:58.99 (39.91)     2:39.72 (40.73)
  7 Macnair, Michael          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:35.57    2:39.89  
                  35.48     1:15.97 (40.49)     1:57.50 (41.53)     2:39.89 (42.39)
  8 Hufnagel, Joseph          14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:41.35    2:41.16  
                  35.60     1:16.04 (40.44)     1:59.19 (43.15)     2:41.16 (41.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paulk, David              14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:39.61    2:41.17  
                  37.08     1:18.75 (41.67)     2:00.14 (41.39)     2:41.17 (41.03)
 10 Chi, Raymond              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:40.51    2:41.47  
                  36.73     1:17.77 (41.04)     1:59.68 (41.91)     2:41.47 (41.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sung, Roy                 14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:40.38    2:41.48  
                  36.27     1:17.56 (41.29)     1:58.59 (41.03)     2:41.48 (42.89)
 12 McDonald, Kendrick        13 MARYLAND             2:40.96    2:42.09  
                  36.09     1:17.03 (40.94)     1:59.97 (42.94)     2:42.09 (42.12)
 13 Mahoney, Matthew          14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:40.29    2:42.43  
                  36.90     1:18.22 (41.32)     1:59.63 (41.41)     2:42.43 (42.80)
 14 Deuell, Zachary           14 VIRGINIA             2:43.79    2:44.09  
                  37.78     1:18.21 (40.43)     2:00.77 (42.56)     2:44.09 (43.32)
 15 Strand, Michael           14 NEW JERSEY           2:42.49    2:44.83  
                  36.58     1:19.94 (43.36)     2:03.84 (43.90)     2:44.83 (40.99)
 16 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  13 METROPOLITAN         2:46.57    2:45.26  
                  37.03     1:18.39 (41.36)     2:01.20 (42.81)     2:45.26 (44.06)
 17 Yeager, Christian         13 METROPOLITAN         2:45.43    2:45.54  
                  37.44     1:19.97 (42.53)     2:02.81 (42.84)     2:45.54 (42.73)
 18 Sipala, Tony              14 CONNECTICUT          2:43.86    2:45.85  
                  37.38     1:19.60 (42.22)     2:03.44 (43.84)     2:45.85 (42.41)
 19 Schmidt, Chad             14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:39.32    2:46.05  
                  35.01     1:16.45 (41.44)     2:00.21 (43.76)     2:46.05 (45.84)
 20 Mayer, Michael            14 METROPOLITAN         2:45.67    2:46.91  
                  37.64     1:20.71 (43.07)     2:04.34 (43.63)     2:46.91 (42.57)
 21 Yang, Wesley              14 VIRGINIA             2:48.41    2:47.73  
                  37.16     1:18.91 (41.75)     2:02.48 (43.57)     2:47.73 (45.25)
 22 West, Timothy             14 VIRGINIA             2:49.13    2:48.21  
                  38.13     1:20.70 (42.57)     2:04.03 (43.33)     2:48.21 (44.18)
 23 Michael, James            13 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:45.46    2:48.59  
                  37.91     1:20.40 (42.49)     2:03.83 (43.43)     2:48.59 (44.76)
 24 Enoch, Adam               13 MARYLAND             2:48.85    2:48.72  
                  38.63     1:22.80 (44.17)     2:07.09 (44.29)     2:48.72 (41.63)
 25 Lee, Edward               14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:50.27    2:49.15  
                  38.48     1:21.45 (42.97)     2:05.60 (44.15)     2:49.15 (43.55)
 26 Chansakul, JR             13 METROPOLITAN         2:49.27    2:49.42  
                  38.82     1:22.59 (43.77)     2:05.74 (43.15)     2:49.42 (43.68)
 27 Goetz, Matthew            13 METROPOLITAN         2:51.18    2:50.18  
                  39.26     1:22.89 (43.63)     2:06.94 (44.05)     2:50.18 (43.24)
 28 Nord, John                14 NIAGARA              2:49.59    2:50.71  
                  38.00     1:21.49 (43.49)     2:05.83 (44.34)     2:50.71 (44.88)
 29 Lazarovich, David         13 NEW  ENGLAND         2:48.04    2:51.04  
                  37.96     1:21.98 (44.02)     2:05.86 (43.88)     2:51.04 (45.18)
 30 Barbosa, Larry            14 METROPOLITAN         2:49.03    2:51.05  
                  39.19     1:22.65 (43.46)     2:08.05 (45.40)     2:51.05 (43.00)
 31 Leddy, Mike               14 NEW JERSEY           2:46.31    2:51.54  
                  38.56     1:22.74 (44.18)     2:07.38 (44.64)     2:51.54 (44.16)
 32 Kurz, Seth                14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC           NT    2:51.80  
                  39.30     1:22.81 (43.51)     2:07.42 (44.61)     2:51.80 (44.38)
 33 Vandermolen, Nick         14 NEW JERSEY           2:51.05    2:52.32  
                  38.31     1:21.95 (43.64)     2:06.92 (44.97)     2:52.32 (45.40)
 34 Keup, Adam                14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC           NT    2:52.79  
                  38.53     1:23.01 (44.48)     2:07.42 (44.41)     2:52.79 (45.37)
 35 Nicholson, Kevin          13 NIAGARA              2:54.96    2:52.94  
                  40.29     1:24.46 (44.17)     2:09.00 (44.54)     2:52.94 (43.94)
 36 Gao, Michael              14 ADIRONDACK           2:55.69    2:55.60  
                  39.32     1:25.13 (45.81)     2:10.98 (45.85)     2:55.60 (44.62)
 37 Elias, Alex               14 MARYLAND             2:51.48    2:55.97  
                  38.94     1:24.37 (45.43)     2:11.09 (46.72)     2:55.97 (44.88)
 38 Watson, Carter            14 VIRGINIA             2:48.25    2:56.22  
                  39.71     1:23.97 (44.26)     2:10.96 (46.99)     2:56.22 (45.26)
 -- Pascal, Alex              14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:49.48         NS  
 -- Stephens, Jes             14 MARYLAND             2:42.53         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurz, Tanner              14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        59.81      58.23    9  
                  27.23       58.23 (31.00)                                        
  2 Madley, Kyle              14 NEW JERSEY             59.95      59.62    7  
                  27.99       59.62 (31.63)                                        
  3 Gordon, Clifton           14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:01.50    1:01.10    6  
                  28.93     1:01.10 (32.17)                                        
  4 Lazris, Michael           14 MARYLAND             1:01.71    1:01.67    5  
                  29.22     1:01.67 (32.45)                                        
  5 Crabb, James              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:02.65    1:01.86    4  
                  28.43     1:01.86 (33.43)                                        
  6 Ross, James               13 NEW JERSEY           1:02.95    1:03.06    3  
                  29.83     1:03.06 (33.23)                                        
  7 Vagts, Joshua             14 MARYLAND             1:03.53    1:03.43    2  
                  29.45     1:03.43 (33.98)                                        
  8 Jan, Kevin                13 NEW JERSEY           1:03.35    1:04.10    1  
                  29.64     1:04.10 (34.46)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Seiferth, Jon             13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:03.62             
                  28.94     1:03.62 (34.68)                                        
 10 Dustin, Michael           14 CONNECTICUT          1:04.08             
                  29.49     1:04.08 (34.59)                                        
 11 Rich, Andrew              13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:04.19             
                  29.78     1:04.19 (34.41)                                        
 12 Elias, Carson             14 NIAGARA              1:04.20             
                  29.29     1:04.20 (34.91)                                        
 13 Perrot, Cabell            14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:04.39             
                  30.01     1:04.39 (34.38)                                        
 14 Ratcliff, Kurtis          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:04.44             
                  29.91     1:04.44 (34.53)                                        
 15 Field, Alex               14 NEW JERSEY           1:04.48             
                  29.94     1:04.48 (34.54)                                        
 15 Pascal, Alex              14 NEW  ENGLAND         1:04.48             
                  30.18     1:04.48 (34.30)                                        
 17 Thieshen, David           14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:04.51             
                  29.72     1:04.51 (34.79)                                        
 18 Kuo, Theodore             14 METROPOLITAN         1:04.53             
                  29.15     1:04.53 (35.38)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Sean            14 METROPOLITAN         1:04.57             
                  30.06     1:04.57 (34.51)                                        
 20 Schafer, Paul             14 NEW JERSEY           1:04.59             
                  30.57     1:04.59 (34.02)                                        
 21 Latimer, Morgan           14 VIRGINIA             1:04.70             
                  30.36     1:04.70 (34.34)                                        
 22 Smachlo, Alex             14 ADIRONDACK           1:04.78             
                  28.98     1:04.78 (35.80)                                        
 23 Raynes, Stephen           14 NEW JERSEY           1:04.84             
                  30.43     1:04.84 (34.41)                                        
 24 Cagenello, Sam            14 CONNECTICUT          1:05.05             
                  30.77     1:05.05 (34.28)                                        
 25 Shandrenko, Artem         14 MARYLAND             1:05.14             
                  30.99     1:05.14 (34.15)                                        
 26 Newell, Mark              13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:05.15             
                  30.55     1:05.15 (34.60)                                        
 27 Dunne, Ryan               14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:05.36             
                  30.53     1:05.36 (34.83)                                        
 28 Nasakaitis, Eric          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:05.37             
                  30.37     1:05.37 (35.00)                                        
 29 Camozzo, Danny            14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:05.38             
                  30.49     1:05.38 (34.89)                                        
 30 Gammell, Morgan           14 CONNECTICUT          1:05.49             
                  29.69     1:05.49 (35.80)                                        
 31 Pullis, Garrett           13 NEW JERSEY           1:05.55             
                  31.44     1:05.55 (34.11)                                        
 32 Strand, Michael           14 NEW JERSEY           1:05.80             
                  29.60     1:05.80 (36.20)                                        
 33 Galan, Bryan              13 METROPOLITAN         1:06.45             
                  30.52     1:06.45 (35.93)                                        
 34 Wallace, Daniel           14 METROPOLITAN         1:06.52             
                  31.14     1:06.52 (35.38)                                        
 35 Paryzek, Zach             13 VIRGINIA             1:06.55             
                  31.12     1:06.55 (35.43)                                        
 36 Mikitka, Jeffrey          14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:06.59             
                  31.15     1:06.59 (35.44)                                        
 37 Flynn, Jeffrey            14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:06.64             
                  31.63     1:06.64 (35.01)                                        
 38 McKenney, Matt            13 MARYLAND             1:06.67             
                  30.95     1:06.67 (35.72)                                        
 39 Cswerko, Raymond          14 CONNECTICUT          1:06.68             
                  29.70     1:06.68 (36.98)                                        
 40 West, Timothy             14 VIRGINIA             1:06.83             
                  30.64     1:06.83 (36.19)                                        
 41 Chung, Eric               14 NEW JERSEY           1:06.86             
                  30.35     1:06.86 (36.51)                                        
 42 Hockman, Jack             14 VIRGINIA             1:07.11             
                  30.84     1:07.11 (36.27)                                        
 43 Mikadze, Iko              14 NEW JERSEY           1:07.17             
                  30.59     1:07.17 (36.58)                                        
 44 Walcker, Bryan            13 NEW  ENGLAND         1:07.23             
                  31.32     1:07.23 (35.91)                                        
 45 Deuell, Zachary           14 VIRGINIA             1:07.26             
                  31.01     1:07.26 (36.25)                                        
 46 Koh, Kevin                13 NIAGARA              1:07.47             
                  31.75     1:07.47 (35.72)                                        
 47 Barone, Jacob             14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:07.61             
                  30.00     1:07.61 (37.61)                                        
 47 Tracy, Mark               14 NEW  ENGLAND         1:07.61             
                  32.31     1:07.61 (35.30)                                        
 49 Heinemann, Erik           14 METROPOLITAN         1:07.89             
                  31.45     1:07.89 (36.44)                                        
 50 Shaw, Patrick             14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:07.94             
                  31.48     1:07.94 (36.46)                                        
 51 Barbosa, Larry            14 METROPOLITAN         1:08.04             
                  32.75     1:08.04 (35.29)                                        
 52 Marin, Morgan             13 NIAGARA              1:08.77             
                  30.92     1:08.77 (37.85)                                        
 53 Simon, Daniel             14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:08.83             
                  30.24     1:08.83 (38.59)                                        
 54 Fentress, Rodney          13 VIRGINIA             1:09.20             
                  32.64     1:09.20 (36.56)                                        
 55 Hagan, Ben                14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:09.87             
                  32.60     1:09.87 (37.27)                                        
 56 Sipala, Tony              14 CONNECTICUT          1:10.11             
                  31.37     1:10.11 (38.74)                                        
 57 Ledecky, Michael          13 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:10.87             
                  32.02     1:10.87 (38.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Tanner              14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:01.20      59.81  
                  27.77       59.81 (32.04)                                        
  2 Madley, Kyle              14 NEW JERSEY           1:00.44      59.95  
                  28.17       59.95 (31.78)                                        
  3 Gordon, Clifton           14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:01.62    1:01.50  
                  29.22     1:01.50 (32.28)                                        
  4 Lazris, Michael           14 MARYLAND             1:02.42    1:01.71  
                  28.88     1:01.71 (32.83)                                        
  5 Crabb, James              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:01.47    1:02.65  
                  28.81     1:02.65 (33.84)                                        
  6 Ross, James               13 NEW JERSEY           1:05.60    1:02.95  
                  28.85     1:02.95 (34.10)                                        
  7 Jan, Kevin                13 NEW JERSEY           1:04.12    1:03.35  
                  29.46     1:03.35 (33.89)                                        
  8 Vagts, Joshua             14 MARYLAND             1:04.66    1:03.53  
                  29.75     1:03.53 (33.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seiferth, Jon             13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:03.48    1:03.62  
                  28.94     1:03.62 (34.68)                                        
 10 Dustin, Michael           14 CONNECTICUT          1:02.85    1:04.08  
                  29.49     1:04.08 (34.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rich, Andrew              13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:06.80    1:04.19  
                  29.78     1:04.19 (34.41)                                        
 12 Elias, Carson             14 NIAGARA              1:07.53    1:04.20  
                  29.29     1:04.20 (34.91)                                        
 13 Perrot, Cabell            14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:04.96    1:04.39  
                  30.01     1:04.39 (34.38)                                        
 14 Ratcliff, Kurtis          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:03.40    1:04.44  
                  29.91     1:04.44 (34.53)                                        
 15 Pascal, Alex              14 NEW  ENGLAND         1:04.72    1:04.48  
                  30.18     1:04.48 (34.30)                                        
 15 Field, Alex               14 NEW JERSEY           1:02.86    1:04.48  
                  29.94     1:04.48 (34.54)                                        
 17 Thieshen, David           14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:06.96    1:04.51  
                  29.72     1:04.51 (34.79)                                        
 18 Kuo, Theodore             14 METROPOLITAN         1:04.54    1:04.53  
                  29.15     1:04.53 (35.38)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Sean            14 METROPOLITAN         1:05.60    1:04.57  
                  30.06     1:04.57 (34.51)                                        
 20 Schafer, Paul             14 NEW JERSEY           1:04.66    1:04.59  
                  30.57     1:04.59 (34.02)                                        
 21 Latimer, Morgan           14 VIRGINIA             1:03.59    1:04.70  
                  30.36     1:04.70 (34.34)                                        
 22 Smachlo, Alex             14 ADIRONDACK           1:04.94    1:04.78  
                  28.98     1:04.78 (35.80)                                        
 23 Raynes, Stephen           14 NEW JERSEY           1:06.12    1:04.84  
                  30.43     1:04.84 (34.41)                                        
 24 Cagenello, Sam            14 CONNECTICUT          1:05.74    1:05.05  
                  30.77     1:05.05 (34.28)                                        
 25 Shandrenko, Artem         14 MARYLAND             1:05.74    1:05.14  
                  30.99     1:05.14 (34.15)                                        
 26 Newell, Mark              13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:05.79    1:05.15  
                  30.55     1:05.15 (34.60)                                        
 27 Dunne, Ryan               14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:04.07    1:05.36  
                  30.53     1:05.36 (34.83)                                        
 28 Nasakaitis, Eric          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:04.50    1:05.37  
                  30.37     1:05.37 (35.00)                                        
 29 Camozzo, Danny            14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:07.10    1:05.38  
                  30.49     1:05.38 (34.89)                                        
 30 Gammell, Morgan           14 CONNECTICUT          1:06.57    1:05.49  
                  29.69     1:05.49 (35.80)                                        
 31 Pullis, Garrett           13 NEW JERSEY           1:06.19    1:05.55  
                  31.44     1:05.55 (34.11)                                        
 32 Strand, Michael           14 NEW JERSEY           1:06.71    1:05.80  
                  29.60     1:05.80 (36.20)                                        
 33 Galan, Bryan              13 METROPOLITAN         1:05.18    1:06.45  
                  30.52     1:06.45 (35.93)                                        
 34 Wallace, Daniel           14 METROPOLITAN         1:07.71    1:06.52  
                  31.14     1:06.52 (35.38)                                        
 35 Paryzek, Zach             13 VIRGINIA             1:08.11    1:06.55  
                  31.12     1:06.55 (35.43)                                        
 36 Mikitka, Jeffrey          14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:07.10    1:06.59  
                  31.15     1:06.59 (35.44)                                        
 37 Flynn, Jeffrey            14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:06.44    1:06.64  
                  31.63     1:06.64 (35.01)                                        
 38 McKenney, Matt            13 MARYLAND             1:07.00    1:06.67  
                  30.95     1:06.67 (35.72)                                        
 39 Cswerko, Raymond          14 CONNECTICUT          1:04.08    1:06.68  
                  29.70     1:06.68 (36.98)                                        
 40 West, Timothy             14 VIRGINIA             1:05.96    1:06.83  
                  30.64     1:06.83 (36.19)                                        
 41 Chung, Eric               14 NEW JERSEY           1:06.81    1:06.86  
                  30.35     1:06.86 (36.51)                                        
 42 Hockman, Jack             14 VIRGINIA             1:05.89    1:07.11  
                  30.84     1:07.11 (36.27)                                        
 43 Mikadze, Iko              14 NEW JERSEY           1:05.56    1:07.17  
                  30.59     1:07.17 (36.58)                                        
 44 Walcker, Bryan            13 NEW  ENGLAND         1:08.13    1:07.23  
                  31.32     1:07.23 (35.91)                                        
 45 Deuell, Zachary           14 VIRGINIA             1:08.01    1:07.26  
                  31.01     1:07.26 (36.25)                                        
 46 Koh, Kevin                13 NIAGARA              1:07.11    1:07.47  
                  31.75     1:07.47 (35.72)                                        
 47 Barone, Jacob             14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:07.84    1:07.61  
                  30.00     1:07.61 (37.61)                                        
 47 Tracy, Mark               14 NEW  ENGLAND         1:07.85    1:07.61  
                  32.31     1:07.61 (35.30)                                        
 49 Heinemann, Erik           14 METROPOLITAN         1:07.02    1:07.89  
                  31.45     1:07.89 (36.44)                                        
 50 Shaw, Patrick             14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:07.43    1:07.94  
                  31.48     1:07.94 (36.46)                                        
 51 Barbosa, Larry            14 METROPOLITAN         1:05.96    1:08.04  
                  32.75     1:08.04 (35.29)                                        
 52 Marin, Morgan             13 NIAGARA              1:07.49    1:08.77  
                  30.92     1:08.77 (37.85)                                        
 53 Simon, Daniel             14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:07.95    1:08.83  
                  30.24     1:08.83 (38.59)                                        
 54 Fentress, Rodney          13 VIRGINIA             1:08.19    1:09.20  
                  32.64     1:09.20 (36.56)                                        
 55 Hagan, Ben                14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:08.11    1:09.87  
                  32.60     1:09.87 (37.27)                                        
 56 Sipala, Tony              14 CONNECTICUT          1:07.59    1:10.11  
                  31.37     1:10.11 (38.74)                                        
 57 Ledecky, Michael          13 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:08.05    1:10.87  
                  32.02     1:10.87 (38.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Clifton           14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:21.22    2:14.72    9  
                  29.29     1:02.79 (33.50)     1:38.63 (35.84)     2:14.72 (36.09)
  2 Ratcliff, Kurtis          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:20.92    2:16.34    7  
                  30.21     1:05.45 (35.24)     1:40.76 (35.31)     2:16.34 (35.58)
  3 Crabb, James              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:18.41    2:20.97    6  
                  30.06     1:04.71 (34.65)     1:42.70 (37.99)     2:20.97 (38.27)
  4 Jan, Kevin                13 NEW JERSEY           2:22.41    2:21.03    5  
                  30.76     1:06.85 (36.09)     1:42.79 (35.94)     2:21.03 (38.24)
  5 Schafer, Paul             14 NEW JERSEY           2:22.23    2:23.14    4  
                  31.51     1:07.54 (36.03)     1:45.35 (37.81)     2:23.14 (37.79)
  6 Sung, Roy                 14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:21.83    2:25.34    3  
                  31.11     1:08.30 (37.19)     1:46.77 (38.47)     2:25.34 (38.57)
  7 Latimer, Morgan           14 VIRGINIA             2:19.62    2:25.97    2  
                  30.22     1:06.05 (35.83)     1:45.17 (39.12)     2:25.97 (40.80)
  8 Madley, Kyle              14 NEW JERSEY           2:22.56    2:28.14    1  
                  32.06     1:09.62 (37.56)     1:48.32 (38.70)     2:28.14 (39.82)
Preliminaries
  9 Smachlo, Alex             14 ADIRONDACK           2:22.64             
                  32.15     1:09.44 (37.29)     1:46.01 (36.57)     2:22.64 (36.63)
 10 Raynes, Stephen           14 NEW JERSEY           2:22.82             
                  31.20     1:08.36 (37.16)     1:46.21 (37.85)     2:22.82 (36.61)
 11 Dunne, Ryan               14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:22.93             
                  32.09     1:07.61 (35.52)     1:45.15 (37.54)     2:22.93 (37.78)
 12 Galan, Bryan              13 METROPOLITAN         2:23.27             
                  31.36     1:06.97 (35.61)     1:44.97 (38.00)     2:23.27 (38.30)
 13 Seiferth, Jon             13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:23.30             
                  29.76     1:05.75 (35.99)     1:43.93 (38.18)     2:23.30 (39.37)
 14 Kuo, Theodore             14 METROPOLITAN         2:23.95             
                  30.98     1:07.32 (36.34)     1:45.23 (37.91)     2:23.95 (38.72)
 15 Sullivan, Sean            14 METROPOLITAN         2:24.37             
                  31.34     1:07.71 (36.37)     1:45.44 (37.73)     2:24.37 (38.93)
 16 Davis, Dylan              14 MARYLAND             2:24.92             
                  32.26     1:09.37 (37.11)     1:47.11 (37.74)     2:24.92 (37.81)
 17 Nasakaitis, Eric          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:25.39             
                  32.00     1:09.19 (37.19)     1:47.29 (38.10)     2:25.39 (38.10)
 18 Enoch, Adam               13 MARYLAND             2:25.65             
                  33.18     1:10.59 (37.41)     1:47.53 (36.94)     2:25.65 (38.12)
 19 McKenney, Matt            13 MARYLAND             2:25.99             
                  32.97     1:10.02 (37.05)     1:48.38 (38.36)     2:25.99 (37.61)
 20 Dustin, Michael           14 CONNECTICUT          2:26.48             
                  32.23     1:09.16 (36.93)     1:46.60 (37.44)     2:26.48 (39.88)
 21 Tracy, Mark               14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:27.30             
                  31.87     1:08.73 (36.86)     1:47.13 (38.40)     2:27.30 (40.17)
 22 Hockman, Jack             14 VIRGINIA             2:28.14             
                  32.82     1:11.52 (38.70)     1:50.16 (38.64)     2:28.14 (37.98)
 23 Newell, Mark              13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:28.32             
                  32.14     1:07.16 (35.02)     1:47.39 (40.23)     2:28.32 (40.93)
 24 Fentress, Rodney          13 VIRGINIA             2:29.21             
                  32.86     1:10.56 (37.70)     1:49.63 (39.07)     2:29.21 (39.58)
 25 Keup, Adam                14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:29.98             
                  32.50     1:10.14 (37.64)     1:50.28 (40.14)     2:29.98 (39.70)
 26 Barbosa, Larry            14 METROPOLITAN         2:30.22             
                  33.87     1:11.57 (37.70)     1:50.79 (39.22)     2:30.22 (39.43)
 27 Deblasio, Matthew         13 METROPOLITAN         2:31.20             
                  33.02     1:11.87 (38.85)     1:51.67 (39.80)     2:31.20 (39.53)
 28 Heinemann, Erik           14 METROPOLITAN         2:31.36             
                  33.01     1:10.95 (37.94)     1:50.21 (39.26)     2:31.36 (41.15)
 29 Koh, Kevin                13 NIAGARA              2:32.33             
                  33.29     1:12.45 (39.16)     1:52.06 (39.61)     2:32.33 (40.27)
 30 West, Timothy             14 VIRGINIA             2:32.48             
                  33.14     1:10.76 (37.62)     1:50.49 (39.73)     2:32.48 (41.99)
 31 Lennon, Michael           13 METROPOLITAN         2:32.57             
                  34.33     1:12.95 (38.62)     1:52.14 (39.19)     2:32.57 (40.43)
 32 Paryzek, Zach             13 VIRGINIA             2:32.79             
                  32.69     1:11.47 (38.78)     1:51.61 (40.14)     2:32.79 (41.18)
 33 Goldstein, Jake           13 METROPOLITAN         2:33.21             
                  32.86     1:12.25 (39.39)     1:52.05 (39.80)     2:33.21 (41.16)
 34 Flynn, Jeffrey            14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:33.23             
                  34.19     1:12.86 (38.67)     1:52.46 (39.60)     2:33.23 (40.77)
 35 Cagenello, Sam            14 CONNECTICUT          2:35.38             
                  34.42     1:14.64 (40.22)     1:54.95 (40.31)     2:35.38 (40.43)
 36 Shaw, Patrick             14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:35.43             
                  32.97     1:11.81 (38.84)     1:52.56 (40.75)     2:35.43 (42.87)
 37 Pullis, Garrett           13 NEW JERSEY           2:35.99             
                  33.15     1:11.94 (38.79)     1:53.56 (41.62)     2:35.99 (42.43)
 38 Elias, Carson             14 NIAGARA              2:36.68             
                  32.50     1:12.36 (39.86)     1:54.37 (42.01)     2:36.68 (42.31)
 39 Lanzi, Antonio            13 ADIRONDACK           2:38.44             
                  34.60     1:14.89 (40.29)     1:55.86 (40.97)     2:38.44 (42.58)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Crabb, James              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:19.56    2:18.41  
                  31.41     1:05.86 (34.45)     1:42.58 (36.72)     2:18.41 (35.83)
  2 Latimer, Morgan           14 VIRGINIA             2:21.63    2:19.62  
                  30.64     1:06.10 (35.46)     1:43.30 (37.20)     2:19.62 (36.32)
  3 Ratcliff, Kurtis          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:17.83    2:20.92  
                  30.51     1:05.69 (35.18)     1:44.57 (38.88)     2:20.92 (36.35)
  4 Gordon, Clifton           14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:15.73    2:21.22  
                  31.13     1:06.94 (35.81)     1:44.71 (37.77)     2:21.22 (36.51)
  5 Sung, Roy                 14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:22.63    2:21.83  
                  30.92     1:07.43 (36.51)     1:43.73 (36.30)     2:21.83 (38.10)
  6 Schafer, Paul             14 NEW JERSEY           2:20.79    2:22.23  
                  31.56     1:08.06 (36.50)     1:44.26 (36.20)     2:22.23 (37.97)
  7 Jan, Kevin                13 NEW JERSEY           2:21.37    2:22.41  
                  31.94     1:09.10 (37.16)     1:46.16 (37.06)     2:22.41 (36.25)
  8 Madley, Kyle              14 NEW JERSEY           2:23.50    2:22.56  
                  31.70     1:08.19 (36.49)     1:45.90 (37.71)     2:22.56 (36.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smachlo, Alex             14 ADIRONDACK           2:27.15    2:22.64  
                  32.15     1:09.44 (37.29)     1:46.01 (36.57)     2:22.64 (36.63)
 10 Raynes, Stephen           14 NEW JERSEY           2:23.70    2:22.82  
                  31.20     1:08.36 (37.16)     1:46.21 (37.85)     2:22.82 (36.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dunne, Ryan               14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:22.58    2:22.93  
                  32.09     1:07.61 (35.52)     1:45.15 (37.54)     2:22.93 (37.78)
 12 Galan, Bryan              13 METROPOLITAN         2:21.65    2:23.27  
                  31.36     1:06.97 (35.61)     1:44.97 (38.00)     2:23.27 (38.30)
 13 Seiferth, Jon             13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:20.08    2:23.30  
                  29.76     1:05.75 (35.99)     1:43.93 (38.18)     2:23.30 (39.37)
 14 Kuo, Theodore             14 METROPOLITAN         2:23.58    2:23.95  
                  30.98     1:07.32 (36.34)     1:45.23 (37.91)     2:23.95 (38.72)
 15 Sullivan, Sean            14 METROPOLITAN         2:26.25    2:24.37  
                  31.34     1:07.71 (36.37)     1:45.44 (37.73)     2:24.37 (38.93)
 16 Davis, Dylan              14 MARYLAND             2:29.57    2:24.92  
                  32.26     1:09.37 (37.11)     1:47.11 (37.74)     2:24.92 (37.81)
 17 Nasakaitis, Eric          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:25.37    2:25.39  
                  32.00     1:09.19 (37.19)     1:47.29 (38.10)     2:25.39 (38.10)
 18 Enoch, Adam               13 MARYLAND             2:25.18    2:25.65  
                  33.18     1:10.59 (37.41)     1:47.53 (36.94)     2:25.65 (38.12)
 19 McKenney, Matt            13 MARYLAND             2:30.54    2:25.99  
                  32.97     1:10.02 (37.05)     1:48.38 (38.36)     2:25.99 (37.61)
 20 Dustin, Michael           14 CONNECTICUT          2:23.50    2:26.48  
                  32.23     1:09.16 (36.93)     1:46.60 (37.44)     2:26.48 (39.88)
 21 Tracy, Mark               14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:30.22    2:27.30  
                  31.87     1:08.73 (36.86)     1:47.13 (38.40)     2:27.30 (40.17)
 22 Hockman, Jack             14 VIRGINIA             2:28.31    2:28.14  
                  32.82     1:11.52 (38.70)     1:50.16 (38.64)     2:28.14 (37.98)
 23 Newell, Mark              13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:28.62    2:28.32  
                  32.14     1:07.16 (35.02)     1:47.39 (40.23)     2:28.32 (40.93)
 24 Fentress, Rodney          13 VIRGINIA             2:27.78    2:29.21  
                  32.86     1:10.56 (37.70)     1:49.63 (39.07)     2:29.21 (39.58)
 25 Keup, Adam                14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:30.35    2:29.98  
                  32.50     1:10.14 (37.64)     1:50.28 (40.14)     2:29.98 (39.70)
 26 Barbosa, Larry            14 METROPOLITAN         2:27.89    2:30.22  
                  33.87     1:11.57 (37.70)     1:50.79 (39.22)     2:30.22 (39.43)
 27 Deblasio, Matthew         13 METROPOLITAN         2:30.13    2:31.20  
                  33.02     1:11.87 (38.85)     1:51.67 (39.80)     2:31.20 (39.53)
 28 Heinemann, Erik           14 METROPOLITAN         2:29.11    2:31.36  
                  33.01     1:10.95 (37.94)     1:50.21 (39.26)     2:31.36 (41.15)
 29 Koh, Kevin                13 NIAGARA              2:34.37    2:32.33  
                  33.29     1:12.45 (39.16)     1:52.06 (39.61)     2:32.33 (40.27)
 30 West, Timothy             14 VIRGINIA             2:27.98    2:32.48  
                  33.14     1:10.76 (37.62)     1:50.49 (39.73)     2:32.48 (41.99)
 31 Lennon, Michael           13 METROPOLITAN         2:30.54    2:32.57  
                  34.33     1:12.95 (38.62)     1:52.14 (39.19)     2:32.57 (40.43)
 32 Paryzek, Zach             13 VIRGINIA             2:27.37    2:32.79  
                  32.69     1:11.47 (38.78)     1:51.61 (40.14)     2:32.79 (41.18)
 33 Goldstein, Jake           13 METROPOLITAN         2:30.08    2:33.21  
                  32.86     1:12.25 (39.39)     1:52.05 (39.80)     2:33.21 (41.16)
 34 Flynn, Jeffrey            14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:28.59    2:33.23  
                  34.19     1:12.86 (38.67)     1:52.46 (39.60)     2:33.23 (40.77)
 35 Cagenello, Sam            14 CONNECTICUT          2:33.85    2:35.38  
                  34.42     1:14.64 (40.22)     1:54.95 (40.31)     2:35.38 (40.43)
 36 Shaw, Patrick             14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:29.60    2:35.43  
                  32.97     1:11.81 (38.84)     1:52.56 (40.75)     2:35.43 (42.87)
 37 Pullis, Garrett           13 NEW JERSEY           2:29.23    2:35.99  
                  33.15     1:11.94 (38.79)     1:53.56 (41.62)     2:35.99 (42.43)
 38 Elias, Carson             14 NIAGARA              2:45.25    2:36.68  
                  32.50     1:12.36 (39.86)     1:54.37 (42.01)     2:36.68 (42.31)
 39 Lanzi, Antonio            13 ADIRONDACK           2:39.46    2:38.44  
                  34.60     1:14.89 (40.29)     1:55.86 (40.97)     2:38.44 (42.58)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurz, Tanner              14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:14.19    2:13.28    9  
                  27.61     1:02.92 (35.31)     1:41.30 (38.38)     2:13.28 (31.98)
  2 Putnam, Charlie           14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:18.42    2:16.97    7  
                  30.13     1:04.09 (33.96)     1:44.71 (40.62)     2:16.97 (32.26)
  3 Lazris, Michael           14 MARYLAND             2:20.28    2:19.10    6  
                  29.41     1:04.92 (35.51)     1:47.29 (42.37)     2:19.10 (31.81)
  4 Field, Alex               14 NEW JERSEY           2:19.77    2:19.46    5  
                  29.13     1:04.76 (35.63)     1:45.95 (41.19)     2:19.46 (33.51)
  5 Davis, Dylan              14 MARYLAND             2:21.07    2:20.13    4  
                  30.54     1:06.08 (35.54)     1:48.76 (42.68)     2:20.13 (31.37)
  6 Perrot, Cabell            14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:21.36    2:20.54    3  
                  28.37     1:06.27 (37.90)     1:50.65 (44.38)     2:20.54 (29.89)
  7 Sung, Roy                 14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:21.30    2:20.74    2  
                  30.43     1:08.31 (37.88)     1:48.68 (40.37)     2:20.74 (32.06)
  8 Mahoney, Matthew          14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:22.53    2:23.29    1  
                  31.94     1:09.84 (37.90)     1:51.99 (42.15)     2:23.29 (31.30)
Preliminaries
  9 Ekstrom, Jonathan         14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:22.57             
                  30.71     1:08.73 (38.02)     1:49.43 (40.70)     2:22.57 (33.14)
 10 Paulk, David              14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:22.64             
                  30.65     1:09.35 (38.70)     1:50.68 (41.33)     2:22.64 (31.96)
 11 Spinella, Nicholas        14 METROPOLITAN         2:23.29             
                  29.91     1:05.33 (35.42)     1:50.34 (45.01)     2:23.29 (32.95)
 12 Raynes, Stephen           14 NEW JERSEY           2:24.31             
                  30.66     1:06.99 (36.33)     1:50.64 (43.65)     2:24.31 (33.67)
 13 Stephens, Jes             14 MARYLAND             2:24.44             
                  30.68     1:07.32 (36.64)     1:49.92 (42.60)     2:24.44 (34.52)
 14 Vagts, Joshua             14 MARYLAND             2:25.38             
                  30.54     1:06.06 (35.52)     1:51.91 (45.85)     2:25.38 (33.47)
 15 Ratcliff, Kurtis          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:25.55             
                  30.56     1:09.37 (38.81)     1:53.41 (44.04)     2:25.55 (32.14)
 16 Schmidt, Chad             14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:25.93             
                  30.57     1:10.38 (39.81)     1:51.42 (41.04)     2:25.93 (34.51)
 17 Gammell, Morgan           14 CONNECTICUT          2:25.99             
                  31.03     1:09.20 (38.17)     1:53.63 (44.43)     2:25.99 (32.36)
 18 Nappi, John               13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:26.23             
                  31.96     1:10.66 (38.70)     1:53.80 (43.14)     2:26.23 (32.43)
 19 Cook, Alex                14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:26.32             
                  32.05     1:10.16 (38.11)     1:52.09 (41.93)     2:26.32 (34.23)
 20 Camper, Mike              14 VIRGINIA             2:26.43             
                  30.29     1:08.02 (37.73)     1:52.89 (44.87)     2:26.43 (33.54)
 21 Sullivan, Sean            14 METROPOLITAN         2:26.65             
                  30.62     1:10.53 (39.91)     1:52.54 (42.01)     2:26.65 (34.11)
 22 Smith, Chad               14 VIRGINIA             2:26.75             
                  30.71     1:09.66 (38.95)     1:55.56 (45.90)     2:26.75 (31.19)
 23 Macnair, Michael          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:26.77             
                  32.49     1:10.24 (37.75)     1:52.14 (41.90)     2:26.77 (34.63)
 24 Crabb, James              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:26.81             
                  29.15     1:05.93 (36.78)     1:54.71 (48.78)     2:26.81 (32.10)
 25 Abrams, Michael           14 METROPOLITAN         2:26.93             
                  31.34     1:08.67 (37.33)     1:54.89 (46.22)     2:26.93 (32.04)
 26 Seiferth, Jon             13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:27.06             
                  30.30     1:08.31 (38.01)     1:54.08 (45.77)     2:27.06 (32.98)
 27 Ross, James               13 NEW JERSEY           2:27.22             
                  30.57     1:08.81 (38.24)     1:53.46 (44.65)     2:27.22 (33.76)
 28 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  13 METROPOLITAN         2:27.34             
                  31.89     1:11.42 (39.53)     1:53.84 (42.42)     2:27.34 (33.50)
 29 Flynn, Jeffrey            14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:27.36             
                  31.35     1:08.53 (37.18)     1:52.99 (44.46)     2:27.36 (34.37)
 30 Deblasio, Matthew         13 METROPOLITAN         2:27.37             
                  31.99     1:09.10 (37.11)     1:55.12 (46.02)     2:27.37 (32.25)
 31 Gould, Serge              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:27.50             
                  31.70     1:08.77 (37.07)     1:53.77 (45.00)     2:27.50 (33.73)
 32 West, Timothy             14 VIRGINIA             2:27.56             
                  32.09     1:09.93 (37.84)     1:53.36 (43.43)     2:27.56 (34.20)
 33 McDonald, Kendrick        13 MARYLAND             2:27.87             
                  32.33     1:13.54 (41.21)     1:54.29 (40.75)     2:27.87 (33.58)
 34 Elias, Carson             14 NIAGARA              2:27.94             
                  29.33     1:09.05 (39.72)     1:53.71 (44.66)     2:27.94 (34.23)
 35 Chi, Raymond              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:28.10             
                  32.85     1:10.85 (38.00)     1:52.89 (42.04)     2:28.10 (35.21)
 36 Smachlo, Alex             14 ADIRONDACK           2:28.44             
                  31.67     1:10.53 (38.86)     1:56.43 (45.90)     2:28.44 (32.01)
 37 Robichaud, James          14 MARYLAND             2:28.46             
                  31.97     1:11.23 (39.26)     1:56.02 (44.79)     2:28.46 (32.44)
 38 Chung, Eric               14 NEW JERSEY           2:28.71             
                  31.15     1:08.67 (37.52)     1:54.54 (45.87)     2:28.71 (34.17)
 39 Leddy, Mike               14 NEW JERSEY           2:28.88             
                  33.34     1:11.21 (37.87)     1:54.32 (43.11)     2:28.88 (34.56)
 39 Barbosa, Larry            14 METROPOLITAN         2:28.88             
                  31.61     1:10.28 (38.67)     1:54.83 (44.55)     2:28.88 (34.05)
 41 Cswerko, Raymond          14 CONNECTICUT          2:29.08             
                  31.00     1:09.43 (38.43)     1:53.58 (44.15)     2:29.08 (35.50)
 42 Deuell, Zachary           14 VIRGINIA             2:29.57             
                  31.80     1:11.18 (39.38)     1:54.80 (43.62)     2:29.57 (34.77)
 43 Yeager, Christian         13 METROPOLITAN         2:29.63             
                  32.37     1:11.31 (38.94)     1:53.39 (42.08)     2:29.63 (36.24)
 44 Siar, Jacob               13 VIRGINIA             2:29.69             
                  32.45     1:10.24 (37.79)     1:56.45 (46.21)     2:29.69 (33.24)
 45 Parker, Cody              14 NEW JERSEY           2:29.75             
                  31.64     1:10.85 (39.21)     1:54.81 (43.96)     2:29.75 (34.94)
 46 Keup, Adam                14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:29.81             
                  31.50     1:10.68 (39.18)     1:55.16 (44.48)     2:29.81 (34.65)
 47 Kurz, Seth                14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:29.91             
                  31.49     1:12.96 (41.47)     1:57.40 (44.44)     2:29.91 (32.51)
 48 Wong, Stanley             13 METROPOLITAN         2:30.02             
                  32.04     1:11.28 (39.24)     1:56.91 (45.63)     2:30.02 (33.11)
 49 McKenzie, John            14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:30.05             
                  32.11     1:10.70 (38.59)     1:55.30 (44.60)     2:30.05 (34.75)
 50 Rich, Andrew              13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:30.33             
                  30.27     1:10.60 (40.33)     1:56.83 (46.23)     2:30.33 (33.50)
 51 Wingen, Stefan            14 VIRGINIA             2:30.42             
                  33.33     1:12.10 (38.77)     1:56.45 (44.35)     2:30.42 (33.97)
 52 Nord, John                14 NIAGARA              2:30.43             
                  32.08     1:10.06 (37.98)     1:54.74 (44.68)     2:30.43 (35.69)
 53 Mayer, Michael            14 METROPOLITAN         2:30.95             
                  33.52     1:13.19 (39.67)     1:57.29 (44.10)     2:30.95 (33.66)
 54 Dillinger, Andrew         14 CONNECTICUT          2:31.12             
                  32.90     1:11.72 (38.82)     1:56.30 (44.58)     2:31.12 (34.82)
 55 Hufnagel, Joseph          14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:31.55             
                  32.58     1:13.35 (40.77)     1:56.24 (42.89)     2:31.55 (35.31)
 56 Pascal, Alex              14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:31.62             
                  30.57     1:10.63 (40.06)     1:55.67 (45.04)     2:31.62 (35.95)
 57 McCurdy, Marshall         14 CONNECTICUT          2:31.86             
                  30.70     1:10.59 (39.89)     1:56.05 (45.46)     2:31.86 (35.81)
 58 Doherty, Christopher      14 METROPOLITAN         2:32.03             
                  32.26     1:09.37 (37.11)     1:57.37 (48.00)     2:32.03 (34.66)
 59 Sipala, Tony              14 CONNECTICUT          2:32.22             
                  32.37     1:14.75 (42.38)     1:57.46 (42.71)     2:32.22 (34.76)
 60 Lee, Matthew              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:32.36             
                  34.44     1:13.40 (38.96)     1:56.16 (42.76)     2:32.36 (36.20)
 61 Hockman, Jack             14 VIRGINIA             2:32.51             
                  32.20     1:12.07 (39.87)     1:58.50 (46.43)     2:32.51 (34.01)
 62 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 METROPOLITAN         2:32.61             
                  32.88     1:11.08 (38.20)     1:58.52 (47.44)     2:32.61 (34.09)
 63 Galan, Bryan              13 METROPOLITAN         2:33.66             
                  31.64     1:11.35 (39.71)     1:59.45 (48.10)     2:33.66 (34.21)
 64 Lanzi, Antonio            13 ADIRONDACK           2:38.54             
                  33.87     1:15.18 (41.31)     2:02.84 (47.66)     2:38.54 (35.70)
 -- Foong, Andrew             14 MARYLAND                 NS              
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Tanner              14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:18.36    2:14.19  
                  28.42     1:04.61 (36.19)     1:42.46 (37.85)     2:14.19 (31.73)
  2 Putnam, Charlie           14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:17.11    2:18.42  
                  30.42     1:04.95 (34.53)     1:45.71 (40.76)     2:18.42 (32.71)
  3 Field, Alex               14 NEW JERSEY           2:19.33    2:19.77  
                  30.06     1:05.97 (35.91)     1:47.06 (41.09)     2:19.77 (32.71)
  4 Lazris, Michael           14 MARYLAND             2:19.19    2:20.28  
                  29.89     1:04.48 (34.59)     1:47.56 (43.08)     2:20.28 (32.72)
  5 Davis, Dylan              14 MARYLAND             2:28.03    2:21.07  
                  31.14     1:06.62 (35.48)     1:49.34 (42.72)     2:21.07 (31.73)
  6 Sung, Roy                 14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:20.41    2:21.30  
                  29.51     1:06.85 (37.34)     1:48.40 (41.55)     2:21.30 (32.90)
  7 Perrot, Cabell            14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:22.64    2:21.36  
                  29.52     1:07.95 (38.43)     1:50.93 (42.98)     2:21.36 (30.43)
  8 Mahoney, Matthew          14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:20.14    2:22.53  
                  31.29     1:08.99 (37.70)     1:50.56 (41.57)     2:22.53 (31.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ekstrom, Jonathan         14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:21.15    2:22.57  
                  30.71     1:08.73 (38.02)     1:49.43 (40.70)     2:22.57 (33.14)
 10 Paulk, David              14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:22.14    2:22.64  
                  30.65     1:09.35 (38.70)     1:50.68 (41.33)     2:22.64 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Spinella, Nicholas        14 METROPOLITAN         2:22.68    2:23.29  
                  29.91     1:05.33 (35.42)     1:50.34 (45.01)     2:23.29 (32.95)
 12 Raynes, Stephen           14 NEW JERSEY           2:23.41    2:24.31  
                  30.66     1:06.99 (36.33)     1:50.64 (43.65)     2:24.31 (33.67)
 13 Stephens, Jes             14 MARYLAND             2:21.62    2:24.44  
                  30.68     1:07.32 (36.64)     1:49.92 (42.60)     2:24.44 (34.52)
 14 Vagts, Joshua             14 MARYLAND             2:27.65    2:25.38  
                  30.54     1:06.06 (35.52)     1:51.91 (45.85)     2:25.38 (33.47)
 15 Ratcliff, Kurtis          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:28.84    2:25.55  
                  30.56     1:09.37 (38.81)     1:53.41 (44.04)     2:25.55 (32.14)
 16 Schmidt, Chad             14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:25.53    2:25.93  
                  30.57     1:10.38 (39.81)     1:51.42 (41.04)     2:25.93 (34.51)
 17 Gammell, Morgan           14 CONNECTICUT          2:26.55    2:25.99  
                  31.03     1:09.20 (38.17)     1:53.63 (44.43)     2:25.99 (32.36)
 18 Nappi, John               13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:29.20    2:26.23  
                  31.96     1:10.66 (38.70)     1:53.80 (43.14)     2:26.23 (32.43)
 19 Cook, Alex                14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:27.09    2:26.32  
                  32.05     1:10.16 (38.11)     1:52.09 (41.93)     2:26.32 (34.23)
 20 Camper, Mike              14 VIRGINIA             2:27.73    2:26.43  
                  30.29     1:08.02 (37.73)     1:52.89 (44.87)     2:26.43 (33.54)
 21 Sullivan, Sean            14 METROPOLITAN         2:24.94    2:26.65  
                  30.62     1:10.53 (39.91)     1:52.54 (42.01)     2:26.65 (34.11)
 22 Smith, Chad               14 VIRGINIA             2:27.77    2:26.75  
                  30.71     1:09.66 (38.95)     1:55.56 (45.90)     2:26.75 (31.19)
 23 Macnair, Michael          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:27.51    2:26.77  
                  32.49     1:10.24 (37.75)     1:52.14 (41.90)     2:26.77 (34.63)
 24 Crabb, James              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:28.32    2:26.81  
                  29.15     1:05.93 (36.78)     1:54.71 (48.78)     2:26.81 (32.10)
 25 Abrams, Michael           14 METROPOLITAN         2:24.91    2:26.93  
                  31.34     1:08.67 (37.33)     1:54.89 (46.22)     2:26.93 (32.04)
 26 Seiferth, Jon             13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:28.26    2:27.06  
                  30.30     1:08.31 (38.01)     1:54.08 (45.77)     2:27.06 (32.98)
 27 Ross, James               13 NEW JERSEY           2:30.41    2:27.22  
                  30.57     1:08.81 (38.24)     1:53.46 (44.65)     2:27.22 (33.76)
 28 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  13 METROPOLITAN         2:27.90    2:27.34  
                  31.89     1:11.42 (39.53)     1:53.84 (42.42)     2:27.34 (33.50)
 29 Flynn, Jeffrey            14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:29.05    2:27.36  
                  31.35     1:08.53 (37.18)     1:52.99 (44.46)     2:27.36 (34.37)
 30 Deblasio, Matthew         13 METROPOLITAN         2:27.39    2:27.37  
                  31.99     1:09.10 (37.11)     1:55.12 (46.02)     2:27.37 (32.25)
 31 Gould, Serge              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:25.02    2:27.50  
                  31.70     1:08.77 (37.07)     1:53.77 (45.00)     2:27.50 (33.73)
 32 West, Timothy             14 VIRGINIA             2:28.11    2:27.56  
                  32.09     1:09.93 (37.84)     1:53.36 (43.43)     2:27.56 (34.20)
 33 McDonald, Kendrick        13 MARYLAND             2:27.77    2:27.87  
                  32.33     1:13.54 (41.21)     1:54.29 (40.75)     2:27.87 (33.58)
 34 Elias, Carson             14 NIAGARA              2:32.55    2:27.94  
                  29.33     1:09.05 (39.72)     1:53.71 (44.66)     2:27.94 (34.23)
 35 Chi, Raymond              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:25.36    2:28.10  
                  32.85     1:10.85 (38.00)     1:52.89 (42.04)     2:28.10 (35.21)
 36 Smachlo, Alex             14 ADIRONDACK           2:28.11    2:28.44  
                  31.67     1:10.53 (38.86)     1:56.43 (45.90)     2:28.44 (32.01)
 37 Robichaud, James          14 MARYLAND             2:29.97    2:28.46  
                  31.97     1:11.23 (39.26)     1:56.02 (44.79)     2:28.46 (32.44)
 38 Chung, Eric               14 NEW JERSEY           2:26.93    2:28.71  
                  31.15     1:08.67 (37.52)     1:54.54 (45.87)     2:28.71 (34.17)
 39 Leddy, Mike               14 NEW JERSEY           2:26.84    2:28.88  
                  33.34     1:11.21 (37.87)     1:54.32 (43.11)     2:28.88 (34.56)
 39 Barbosa, Larry            14 METROPOLITAN         2:29.37    2:28.88  
                  31.61     1:10.28 (38.67)     1:54.83 (44.55)     2:28.88 (34.05)
 41 Cswerko, Raymond          14 CONNECTICUT          2:20.80    2:29.08  
                  31.00     1:09.43 (38.43)     1:53.58 (44.15)     2:29.08 (35.50)
 42 Deuell, Zachary           14 VIRGINIA             2:28.84    2:29.57  
                  31.80     1:11.18 (39.38)     1:54.80 (43.62)     2:29.57 (34.77)
 43 Yeager, Christian         13 METROPOLITAN         2:29.26    2:29.63  
                  32.37     1:11.31 (38.94)     1:53.39 (42.08)     2:29.63 (36.24)
 44 Siar, Jacob               13 VIRGINIA             2:27.38    2:29.69  
                  32.45     1:10.24 (37.79)     1:56.45 (46.21)     2:29.69 (33.24)
 45 Parker, Cody              14 NEW JERSEY           2:28.68    2:29.75  
                  31.64     1:10.85 (39.21)     1:54.81 (43.96)     2:29.75 (34.94)
 46 Keup, Adam                14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:30.50    2:29.81  
                  31.50     1:10.68 (39.18)     1:55.16 (44.48)     2:29.81 (34.65)
 47 Kurz, Seth                14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:30.64    2:29.91  
                  31.49     1:12.96 (41.47)     1:57.40 (44.44)     2:29.91 (32.51)
 48 Wong, Stanley             13 METROPOLITAN         2:25.22    2:30.02  
                  32.04     1:11.28 (39.24)     1:56.91 (45.63)     2:30.02 (33.11)
 49 McKenzie, John            14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:30.52    2:30.05  
                  32.11     1:10.70 (38.59)     1:55.30 (44.60)     2:30.05 (34.75)
 50 Rich, Andrew              13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:27.51    2:30.33  
                  30.27     1:10.60 (40.33)     1:56.83 (46.23)     2:30.33 (33.50)
 51 Wingen, Stefan            14 VIRGINIA             2:28.48    2:30.42  
                  33.33     1:12.10 (38.77)     1:56.45 (44.35)     2:30.42 (33.97)
 52 Nord, John                14 NIAGARA              2:28.32    2:30.43  
                  32.08     1:10.06 (37.98)     1:54.74 (44.68)     2:30.43 (35.69)
 53 Mayer, Michael            14 METROPOLITAN         2:27.21    2:30.95  
                  33.52     1:13.19 (39.67)     1:57.29 (44.10)     2:30.95 (33.66)
 54 Dillinger, Andrew         14 CONNECTICUT          2:27.92    2:31.12  
                  32.90     1:11.72 (38.82)     1:56.30 (44.58)     2:31.12 (34.82)
 55 Hufnagel, Joseph          14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:28.05    2:31.55  
                  32.58     1:13.35 (40.77)     1:56.24 (42.89)     2:31.55 (35.31)
 56 Pascal, Alex              14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:29.24    2:31.62  
                  30.57     1:10.63 (40.06)     1:55.67 (45.04)     2:31.62 (35.95)
 57 McCurdy, Marshall         14 CONNECTICUT          2:29.76    2:31.86  
                  30.70     1:10.59 (39.89)     1:56.05 (45.46)     2:31.86 (35.81)
 58 Doherty, Christopher      14 METROPOLITAN         2:28.88    2:32.03  
                  32.26     1:09.37 (37.11)     1:57.37 (48.00)     2:32.03 (34.66)
 59 Sipala, Tony              14 CONNECTICUT          2:27.19    2:32.22  
                  32.37     1:14.75 (42.38)     1:57.46 (42.71)     2:32.22 (34.76)
 60 Lee, Matthew              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:30.37    2:32.36  
                  34.44     1:13.40 (38.96)     1:56.16 (42.76)     2:32.36 (36.20)
 61 Hockman, Jack             14 VIRGINIA             2:30.18    2:32.51  
                  32.20     1:12.07 (39.87)     1:58.50 (46.43)     2:32.51 (34.01)
 62 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 METROPOLITAN         2:30.17    2:32.61  
                  32.88     1:11.08 (38.20)     1:58.52 (47.44)     2:32.61 (34.09)
 63 Galan, Bryan              13 METROPOLITAN         2:28.59    2:33.66  
                  31.64     1:11.35 (39.71)     1:59.45 (48.10)     2:33.66 (34.21)
 64 Lanzi, Antonio            13 ADIRONDACK           2:35.95    2:38.54  
                  33.87     1:15.18 (41.31)     2:02.84 (47.66)     2:38.54 (35.70)
 -- Foong, Andrew             14 MARYLAND             2:28.24         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurz, Tanner              14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:51.35    4:42.60    9  
                  28.49     1:02.23 (33.74)     1:41.58 (39.35)     2:19.73 (38.15)
        2:57.45 (37.72)     3:37.84 (40.39)     4:11.02 (33.18)     4:42.60 (31.58)
  2 Field, Alex               14 NEW JERSEY           4:58.98    4:48.94    7  
                  29.80     1:04.52 (34.72)     1:41.44 (36.92)     2:18.13 (36.69)
        2:59.00 (40.87)     3:40.55 (41.55)     4:14.79 (34.24)     4:48.94 (34.15)
  3 Putnam, Charlie           14 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:58.36    4:54.14    6  
                  31.96     1:07.94 (35.98)     1:46.30 (38.36)     2:23.61 (37.31)
        3:05.58 (41.97)     3:48.06 (42.48)     4:21.42 (33.36)     4:54.14 (32.72)
  4 Mahoney, Matthew          14 NEW  ENGLAND         5:00.69    4:58.17    5  
                  31.02     1:08.30 (37.28)     1:45.89 (37.59)     2:24.92 (39.03)
        3:07.35 (42.43)     3:51.78 (44.43)     4:24.69 (32.91)     4:58.17 (33.48)
  5 Enoch, Adam               13 MARYLAND             4:59.61    4:58.26    3.5
                  31.94     1:08.92 (36.98)     1:47.76 (38.84)     2:26.44 (38.68)
        3:09.70 (43.26)     3:52.98 (43.28)     4:25.78 (32.80)     4:58.26 (32.48)
  5 Paulk, David              14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:00.51    4:58.26    3.5
                  31.39     1:09.97 (38.58)     1:48.75 (38.78)     2:28.40 (39.65)
        3:10.13 (41.73)     3:53.60 (43.47)     4:26.28 (32.68)     4:58.26 (31.98)
  7 Davis, Dylan              14 MARYLAND             5:00.26    4:59.41    2  
                  31.98     1:10.93 (38.95)     1:48.62 (37.69)     2:26.87 (38.25)
        3:09.01 (42.14)     3:54.13 (45.12)     4:26.87 (32.74)     4:59.41 (32.54)
  8 Sung, Roy                 14 NEW  ENGLAND         5:00.82    5:01.29    1  
                  31.34     1:07.89 (36.55)     1:47.39 (39.50)     2:27.58 (40.19)
        3:09.43 (41.85)     3:52.93 (43.50)     4:27.86 (34.93)     5:01.29 (33.43)
Preliminaries
  9 Gordon, Clifton           14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:02.02             
                  30.51     1:06.38 (35.87)     1:47.22 (40.84)     2:25.97 (38.75)
        3:09.42 (43.45)     3:52.64 (43.22)     4:28.78 (36.14)     5:02.02 (33.24)
 10 Schaefer, Matt            14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:03.13             
                  31.99     1:09.46 (37.47)     1:47.30 (37.84)     2:24.32 (37.02)
        3:09.94 (45.62)     3:57.25 (47.31)     4:30.37 (33.12)     5:03.13 (32.76)
 11 McCord, Douglas           13 NEW JERSEY           5:04.36             
                  33.18     1:09.51 (36.33)     1:48.38 (38.87)     2:27.89 (39.51)
        3:12.51 (44.62)     3:58.53 (46.02)     4:31.24 (32.71)     5:04.36 (33.12)
 12 Strand, Michael           14 NEW JERSEY           5:05.05             
                  31.11     1:08.77 (37.66)     1:48.80 (40.03)     2:28.18 (39.38)
        3:11.93 (43.75)     3:56.16 (44.23)     4:32.85 (36.69)     5:05.05 (32.20)
 13 Rattray, Cameron          14 NEW JERSEY           5:05.35             
                  32.52     1:09.69 (37.17)     1:49.26 (39.57)     2:27.69 (38.43)
        3:11.76 (44.07)     3:55.78 (44.02)     4:31.08 (35.30)     5:05.35 (34.27)
 14 Pettyjohn, John           14 VIRGINIA             5:05.45             
                  33.33     1:11.68 (38.35)     1:51.04 (39.36)     2:30.36 (39.32)
        3:14.71 (44.35)     3:59.99 (45.28)     4:33.97 (33.98)     5:05.45 (31.48)
 15 Ekstrom, Jonathan         14 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:05.70             
                  32.74     1:12.89 (40.15)     1:51.85 (38.96)     2:32.25 (40.40)
        3:12.34 (40.09)     3:55.68 (43.34)     4:31.24 (35.56)     5:05.70 (34.46)
 16 Nappi, John               13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:06.41             
                  32.47     1:10.79 (38.32)     1:50.78 (39.99)     2:30.43 (39.65)
        3:13.55 (43.12)     3:59.41 (45.86)     4:32.45 (33.04)     5:06.41 (33.96)
 17 Latimer, Matthew          14 VIRGINIA             5:07.66             
                  33.16     1:10.67 (37.51)     1:48.58 (37.91)     2:25.63 (37.05)
        3:12.07 (46.44)     3:58.61 (46.54)     4:33.88 (35.27)     5:07.66 (33.78)
 18 Abrams, Michael           14 METROPOLITAN         5:09.07             
                  32.40     1:10.89 (38.49)     1:48.33 (37.44)     2:26.41 (38.08)
        3:13.47 (47.06)     4:02.49 (49.02)     4:35.39 (32.90)     5:09.07 (33.68)
 19 Sullivan, Sean            14 METROPOLITAN         5:09.42             
                  31.54     1:07.78 (36.24)     1:49.58 (41.80)     2:31.38 (41.80)
        3:15.19 (43.81)     4:00.42 (45.23)     4:36.18 (35.76)     5:09.42 (33.24)
 20 Robichaud, James          14 MARYLAND             5:09.43             
                  31.19     1:08.13 (36.94)     1:49.57 (41.44)     2:29.93 (40.36)
        3:14.04 (44.11)     3:59.33 (45.29)     4:34.69 (35.36)     5:09.43 (34.74)
 21 Yeager, Christian         13 METROPOLITAN         5:09.88             
                  32.97     1:12.66 (39.69)     1:51.14 (38.48)     2:30.04 (38.90)
        3:13.70 (43.66)     3:58.36 (44.66)     4:34.22 (35.86)     5:09.88 (35.66)
 22 Dunne, Ryan               14 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:10.11             
                  32.99     1:10.47 (37.48)     1:50.93 (40.46)     2:30.58 (39.65)
        3:16.01 (45.43)     4:03.60 (47.59)     4:37.18 (33.58)     5:10.11 (32.93)
 23 Leddy, Mike               14 NEW JERSEY           5:10.74             
                  33.06     1:12.28 (39.22)     1:51.47 (39.19)     2:30.81 (39.34)
        3:14.92 (44.11)     4:00.60 (45.68)     4:36.46 (35.86)     5:10.74 (34.28)
 24 Chi, Raymond              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:11.34             
                  31.79     1:09.43 (37.64)     1:49.46 (40.03)     2:29.65 (40.19)
        3:12.10 (42.45)     3:57.58 (45.48)     4:35.46 (37.88)     5:11.34 (35.88)
 25 Schafer, Paul             14 NEW JERSEY           5:11.36             
                  31.25     1:08.43 (37.18)     1:48.86 (40.43)     2:29.75 (40.89)
        3:14.98 (45.23)     4:01.55 (46.57)     4:36.45 (34.90)     5:11.36 (34.91)
 26 Gould, Serge              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:12.85             
                  32.89     1:10.82 (37.93)     1:51.47 (40.65)     2:29.97 (38.50)
        3:16.74 (46.77)     4:02.67 (45.93)     4:38.78 (36.11)     5:12.85 (34.07)
 27 Flynn, Jeffrey            14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:12.87             
                  31.83     1:09.04 (37.21)     1:48.11 (39.07)     2:27.47 (39.36)
        3:14.21 (46.74)     4:01.71 (47.50)     4:37.68 (35.97)     5:12.87 (35.19)
 28 Porter, Alex              14 MARYLAND             5:13.02             
                  34.75     1:13.68 (38.93)     1:52.83 (39.15)     2:32.39 (39.56)
        3:16.96 (44.57)     4:03.97 (47.01)     4:39.52 (35.55)     5:13.02 (33.50)
 29 Smachlo, Alex             14 ADIRONDACK           5:13.48             
                  31.91     1:10.44 (38.53)     1:51.42 (40.98)     2:31.84 (40.42)
        3:20.52 (48.68)     4:07.84 (47.32)     4:41.32 (33.48)     5:13.48 (32.16)
 30 Pascal, Alex              14 NEW  ENGLAND         5:14.03             
                  32.16     1:10.99 (38.83)     1:53.21 (42.22)     2:34.21 (41.00)
        3:16.01 (41.80)     4:02.88 (46.87)     4:38.26 (35.38)     5:14.03 (35.77)
 31 Deblasio, Matthew         13 METROPOLITAN         5:14.07             
                  33.77     1:12.59 (38.82)     1:52.65 (40.06)     2:30.65 (38.00)
        3:19.06 (48.41)     4:06.89 (47.83)     4:41.31 (34.42)     5:14.07 (32.76)
 32 Fentress, Rodney          13 VIRGINIA             5:14.23             
                  32.75     1:10.35 (37.60)     1:52.03 (41.68)     2:33.65 (41.62)
        3:18.34 (44.69)     4:04.90 (46.56)     4:39.81 (34.91)     5:14.23 (34.42)
 33 Dillinger, Andrew         14 CONNECTICUT          5:14.49             
                  32.73     1:14.63 (41.90)     1:53.47 (38.84)     2:35.37 (41.90)
        3:18.68 (43.31)     4:04.62 (45.94)     4:39.83 (35.21)     5:14.49 (34.66)
 34 Deuell, Zachary           14 VIRGINIA             5:14.93             
                  31.40     1:08.43 (37.03)     1:49.96 (41.53)     2:32.19 (42.23)
        3:16.33 (44.14)     4:02.26 (45.93)     4:38.99 (36.73)     5:14.93 (35.94)
 35 Creekmore, JR             14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:15.29             
                  33.02     1:11.02 (38.00)     1:52.76 (41.74)     2:32.60 (39.84)
        3:20.42 (47.82)     4:08.35 (47.93)     4:42.74 (34.39)     5:15.29 (32.55)
 36 Macnair, Michael          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:15.50             
                  33.06     1:12.31 (39.25)     1:52.04 (39.73)     2:32.23 (40.19)
        3:16.45 (44.22)     4:01.65 (45.20)     4:39.16 (37.51)     5:15.50 (36.34)
 37 Sipala, Tony              14 CONNECTICUT          5:15.52             
                  32.01     1:10.05 (38.04)     1:54.59 (44.54)     2:38.40 (43.81)
        3:22.20 (43.80)     4:06.79 (44.59)     4:41.73 (34.94)     5:15.52 (33.79)
 38 Cook, Alex                14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:15.89             
                  32.58     1:10.76 (38.18)     1:52.44 (41.68)     2:34.53 (42.09)
        3:16.77 (42.24)     4:01.70 (44.93)     4:38.20 (36.50)     5:15.89 (37.69)
 39 Mayer, Michael            14 METROPOLITAN         5:15.95             
                  33.49     1:13.74 (40.25)     1:54.93 (41.19)     2:36.30 (41.37)
        3:20.72 (44.42)     4:05.41 (44.69)     4:40.92 (35.51)     5:15.95 (35.03)
 40 Keup, Adam                14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:16.25             
                  32.73     1:09.86 (37.13)     1:51.39 (41.53)     2:33.68 (42.29)
        3:19.77 (46.09)     4:07.18 (47.41)     4:42.54 (35.36)     5:16.25 (33.71)
 41 Hampel, Alexander         14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:16.54             
                  32.57     1:12.12 (39.55)     1:51.27 (39.15)     2:31.49 (40.22)
        3:18.02 (46.53)     4:07.73 (49.71)     4:42.94 (35.21)     5:16.54 (33.60)
 42 Barbosa, Larry            14 METROPOLITAN         5:16.55             
                  32.52     1:10.89 (38.37)     1:50.87 (39.98)     2:32.82 (41.95)
        3:16.38 (43.56)     4:03.82 (47.44)     4:39.71 (35.89)     5:16.55 (36.84)
 43 Valente, Jake             13 NEW JERSEY           5:16.69             
                  33.58     1:12.44 (38.86)     1:52.50 (40.06)     2:32.88 (40.38)
        3:18.53 (45.65)     4:05.70 (47.17)     4:41.88 (36.18)     5:16.69 (34.81)
 44 Pullis, Garrett           13 NEW JERSEY           5:17.17             
                  32.56     1:10.98 (38.42)     1:53.59 (42.61)     2:34.76 (41.17)
        3:21.60 (46.84)     4:07.33 (45.73)     4:43.54 (36.21)     5:17.17 (33.63)
 45 West, Timothy             14 VIRGINIA             5:18.13             
                  33.11     1:10.19 (37.08)     1:52.52 (42.33)     2:33.84 (41.32)
        3:20.01 (46.17)     4:06.22 (46.21)     4:43.29 (37.07)     5:18.13 (34.84)
 46 Latimer, Morgan           14 VIRGINIA             5:18.27             
                  31.12     1:08.29 (37.17)     1:47.63 (39.34)     2:28.33 (40.70)
        3:16.87 (48.54)     4:07.74 (50.87)     4:43.29 (35.55)     5:18.27 (34.98)
 47 Siar, Jacob               13 VIRGINIA             5:18.80             
                  33.58     1:13.04 (39.46)     1:54.06 (41.02)     2:34.99 (40.93)
        3:20.89 (45.90)     4:08.53 (47.64)     4:44.82 (36.29)     5:18.80 (33.98)
 48 Hockman, Jack             14 VIRGINIA             5:19.21             
                  32.17     1:09.70 (37.53)     1:51.26 (41.56)     2:33.33 (42.07)
        3:20.95 (47.62)     4:09.69 (48.74)     4:44.74 (35.05)     5:19.21 (34.47)
 49 Kurz, Seth                14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:19.77             
                  32.10     1:11.90 (39.80)     1:53.99 (42.09)     2:35.10 (41.11)
        3:20.18 (45.08)     4:08.66 (48.48)     4:47.83 (39.17)     5:19.77 (31.94)
 50 Paules, Evan              13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:19.84             
                  33.52     1:12.56 (39.04)     1:54.65 (42.09)     2:36.37 (41.72)
        3:23.34 (46.97)     4:10.16 (46.82)     4:45.72 (35.56)     5:19.84 (34.12)
 51 Elias, Carson             14 NIAGARA              5:20.23             
                  31.58     1:09.55 (37.97)     1:51.54 (41.99)     2:33.44 (41.90)
        3:19.01 (45.57)     4:06.26 (47.25)     4:43.55 (37.29)     5:20.23 (36.68)
 52 Manion, Will              13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:20.63             
                  34.59     1:15.97 (41.38)     1:55.82 (39.85)     2:35.81 (39.99)
        3:20.41 (44.60)     4:08.17 (47.76)     4:44.79 (36.62)     5:20.63 (35.84)
 53 Lennon, Michael           13 METROPOLITAN         5:20.65             
                  33.86     1:13.32 (39.46)     1:54.65 (41.33)     2:37.32 (42.67)
        3:23.28 (45.96)     4:11.26 (47.98)     4:45.83 (34.57)     5:20.65 (34.82)
 54 Garcia, Stefan            14 METROPOLITAN         5:25.28             
                  35.84     1:17.60 (41.76)     1:57.59 (39.99)     2:39.17 (41.58)
        3:24.07 (44.90)     4:11.76 (47.69)     4:48.70 (36.94)     5:25.28 (36.58)
 55 Gao, Michael              14 ADIRONDACK           5:27.19             
                  35.41     1:16.51 (41.10)     1:57.94 (41.43)     2:40.90 (42.96)
        3:28.80 (47.90)     4:15.93 (47.13)     4:51.60 (35.67)     5:27.19 (35.59)
 56 Ratcliff, Kurtis          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:30.80             
                  32.78     1:13.82 (41.04)     1:56.99 (43.17)     2:40.59 (43.60)
        3:27.66 (47.07)     4:17.21 (49.55)     4:53.82 (36.61)     5:30.80 (36.98)
 57 Nicholson, Kevin          13 NIAGARA              5:32.68             
                  36.50     1:18.74 (42.24)     2:01.08 (42.34)     2:44.20 (43.12)
        3:30.26 (46.06)     4:15.57 (45.31)     4:54.18 (38.61)     5:32.68 (38.50)
 -- Foong, Andrew             14 MARYLAND                 NS              
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Tanner              14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:52.78    4:51.35  
                  28.52     1:02.96 (34.44)     1:43.98 (41.02)     2:22.83 (38.85)
        3:01.79 (38.96)     3:43.39 (41.60)     4:17.83 (34.44)     4:51.35 (33.52)
  2 Putnam, Charlie           14 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:52.48    4:58.36  
                  31.85     1:08.53 (36.68)     1:47.03 (38.50)     2:25.52 (38.49)
        3:07.88 (42.36)     3:50.03 (42.15)     4:23.62 (33.59)     4:58.36 (34.74)
  3 Field, Alex               14 NEW JERSEY           4:52.40    4:58.98  
                  31.00     1:06.91 (35.91)     1:45.68 (38.77)     2:23.66 (37.98)
        3:07.36 (43.70)     3:49.63 (42.27)     4:24.54 (34.91)     4:58.98 (34.44)
  4 Enoch, Adam               13 MARYLAND             5:02.36    4:59.61  
                  32.39     1:10.21 (37.82)     1:49.13 (38.92)     2:27.02 (37.89)
        3:08.57 (41.55)     3:52.70 (44.13)     4:25.95 (33.25)     4:59.61 (33.66)
  5 Davis, Dylan              14 MARYLAND             5:12.81    5:00.26  
                  32.39     1:10.01 (37.62)     1:48.18 (38.17)     2:24.78 (36.60)
        3:10.24 (45.46)     3:54.28 (44.04)     4:27.90 (33.62)     5:00.26 (32.36)
  6 Paulk, David              14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:05.19    5:00.51  
                  31.71     1:09.16 (37.45)     1:49.12 (39.96)     2:29.01 (39.89)
        3:11.15 (42.14)     3:54.42 (43.27)     4:28.21 (33.79)     5:00.51 (32.30)
  7 Mahoney, Matthew          14 NEW  ENGLAND         5:03.54    5:00.69  
                  31.88     1:08.37 (36.49)     1:47.16 (38.79)     2:26.14 (38.98)
        3:10.14 (44.00)     3:53.78 (43.64)     4:27.26 (33.48)     5:00.69 (33.43)
  8 Sung, Roy                 14 NEW  ENGLAND         4:57.45    5:00.82  
                  31.11     1:07.09 (35.98)     1:46.80 (39.71)     2:26.60 (39.80)
        3:08.48 (41.88)     3:51.83 (43.35)     4:27.42 (35.59)     5:00.82 (33.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gordon, Clifton           14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:57.72    5:02.02  
                  30.51     1:06.38 (35.87)     1:47.22 (40.84)     2:25.97 (38.75)
        3:09.42 (43.45)     3:52.64 (43.22)     4:28.78 (36.14)     5:02.02 (33.24)
 10 Schaefer, Matt            14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:03.21    5:03.13  
                  31.99     1:09.46 (37.47)     1:47.30 (37.84)     2:24.32 (37.02)
        3:09.94 (45.62)     3:57.25 (47.31)     4:30.37 (33.12)     5:03.13 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McCord, Douglas           13 NEW JERSEY           5:03.37    5:04.36  
                  33.18     1:09.51 (36.33)     1:48.38 (38.87)     2:27.89 (39.51)
        3:12.51 (44.62)     3:58.53 (46.02)     4:31.24 (32.71)     5:04.36 (33.12)
 12 Strand, Michael           14 NEW JERSEY           5:04.22    5:05.05  
                  31.11     1:08.77 (37.66)     1:48.80 (40.03)     2:28.18 (39.38)
        3:11.93 (43.75)     3:56.16 (44.23)     4:32.85 (36.69)     5:05.05 (32.20)
 13 Rattray, Cameron          14 NEW JERSEY           5:14.76    5:05.35  
                  32.52     1:09.69 (37.17)     1:49.26 (39.57)     2:27.69 (38.43)
        3:11.76 (44.07)     3:55.78 (44.02)     4:31.08 (35.30)     5:05.35 (34.27)
 14 Pettyjohn, John           14 VIRGINIA             5:09.03    5:05.45  
                  33.33     1:11.68 (38.35)     1:51.04 (39.36)     2:30.36 (39.32)
        3:14.71 (44.35)     3:59.99 (45.28)     4:33.97 (33.98)     5:05.45 (31.48)
 15 Ekstrom, Jonathan         14 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:05.54    5:05.70  
                  32.74     1:12.89 (40.15)     1:51.85 (38.96)     2:32.25 (40.40)
        3:12.34 (40.09)     3:55.68 (43.34)     4:31.24 (35.56)     5:05.70 (34.46)
 16 Nappi, John               13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:06.45    5:06.41  
                  32.47     1:10.79 (38.32)     1:50.78 (39.99)     2:30.43 (39.65)
        3:13.55 (43.12)     3:59.41 (45.86)     4:32.45 (33.04)     5:06.41 (33.96)
 17 Latimer, Matthew          14 VIRGINIA             5:11.26    5:07.66  
                  33.16     1:10.67 (37.51)     1:48.58 (37.91)     2:25.63 (37.05)
        3:12.07 (46.44)     3:58.61 (46.54)     4:33.88 (35.27)     5:07.66 (33.78)
 18 Abrams, Michael           14 METROPOLITAN         5:08.42    5:09.07  
                  32.40     1:10.89 (38.49)     1:48.33 (37.44)     2:26.41 (38.08)
        3:13.47 (47.06)     4:02.49 (49.02)     4:35.39 (32.90)     5:09.07 (33.68)
 19 Sullivan, Sean            14 METROPOLITAN         5:09.35    5:09.42  
                  31.54     1:07.78 (36.24)     1:49.58 (41.80)     2:31.38 (41.80)
        3:15.19 (43.81)     4:00.42 (45.23)     4:36.18 (35.76)     5:09.42 (33.24)
 20 Robichaud, James          14 MARYLAND             5:14.64    5:09.43  
                  31.19     1:08.13 (36.94)     1:49.57 (41.44)     2:29.93 (40.36)
        3:14.04 (44.11)     3:59.33 (45.29)     4:34.69 (35.36)     5:09.43 (34.74)
 21 Yeager, Christian         13 METROPOLITAN         5:09.41    5:09.88  
                  32.97     1:12.66 (39.69)     1:51.14 (38.48)     2:30.04 (38.90)
        3:13.70 (43.66)     3:58.36 (44.66)     4:34.22 (35.86)     5:09.88 (35.66)
 22 Dunne, Ryan               14 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:11.38    5:10.11  
                  32.99     1:10.47 (37.48)     1:50.93 (40.46)     2:30.58 (39.65)
        3:16.01 (45.43)     4:03.60 (47.59)     4:37.18 (33.58)     5:10.11 (32.93)
 23 Leddy, Mike               14 NEW JERSEY           5:05.04    5:10.74  
                  33.06     1:12.28 (39.22)     1:51.47 (39.19)     2:30.81 (39.34)
        3:14.92 (44.11)     4:00.60 (45.68)     4:36.46 (35.86)     5:10.74 (34.28)
 24 Chi, Raymond              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:15.36    5:11.34  
                  31.79     1:09.43 (37.64)     1:49.46 (40.03)     2:29.65 (40.19)
        3:12.10 (42.45)     3:57.58 (45.48)     4:35.46 (37.88)     5:11.34 (35.88)
 25 Schafer, Paul             14 NEW JERSEY           5:10.02    5:11.36  
                  31.25     1:08.43 (37.18)     1:48.86 (40.43)     2:29.75 (40.89)
        3:14.98 (45.23)     4:01.55 (46.57)     4:36.45 (34.90)     5:11.36 (34.91)
 26 Gould, Serge              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:11.42    5:12.85  
                  32.89     1:10.82 (37.93)     1:51.47 (40.65)     2:29.97 (38.50)
        3:16.74 (46.77)     4:02.67 (45.93)     4:38.78 (36.11)     5:12.85 (34.07)
 27 Flynn, Jeffrey            14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:14.02    5:12.87  
                  31.83     1:09.04 (37.21)     1:48.11 (39.07)     2:27.47 (39.36)
        3:14.21 (46.74)     4:01.71 (47.50)     4:37.68 (35.97)     5:12.87 (35.19)
 28 Porter, Alex              14 MARYLAND             5:10.96    5:13.02  
                  34.75     1:13.68 (38.93)     1:52.83 (39.15)     2:32.39 (39.56)
        3:16.96 (44.57)     4:03.97 (47.01)     4:39.52 (35.55)     5:13.02 (33.50)
 29 Smachlo, Alex             14 ADIRONDACK           5:12.12    5:13.48  
                  31.91     1:10.44 (38.53)     1:51.42 (40.98)     2:31.84 (40.42)
        3:20.52 (48.68)     4:07.84 (47.32)     4:41.32 (33.48)     5:13.48 (32.16)
 30 Pascal, Alex              14 NEW  ENGLAND         5:14.90    5:14.03  
                  32.16     1:10.99 (38.83)     1:53.21 (42.22)     2:34.21 (41.00)
        3:16.01 (41.80)     4:02.88 (46.87)     4:38.26 (35.38)     5:14.03 (35.77)
 31 Deblasio, Matthew         13 METROPOLITAN         5:12.14    5:14.07  
                  33.77     1:12.59 (38.82)     1:52.65 (40.06)     2:30.65 (38.00)
        3:19.06 (48.41)     4:06.89 (47.83)     4:41.31 (34.42)     5:14.07 (32.76)
 32 Fentress, Rodney          13 VIRGINIA             5:17.13    5:14.23  
                  32.75     1:10.35 (37.60)     1:52.03 (41.68)     2:33.65 (41.62)
        3:18.34 (44.69)     4:04.90 (46.56)     4:39.81 (34.91)     5:14.23 (34.42)
 33 Dillinger, Andrew         14 CONNECTICUT          5:13.02    5:14.49  
                  32.73     1:14.63 (41.90)     1:53.47 (38.84)     2:35.37 (41.90)
        3:18.68 (43.31)     4:04.62 (45.94)     4:39.83 (35.21)     5:14.49 (34.66)
 34 Deuell, Zachary           14 VIRGINIA             5:13.30    5:14.93  
                  31.40     1:08.43 (37.03)     1:49.96 (41.53)     2:32.19 (42.23)
        3:16.33 (44.14)     4:02.26 (45.93)     4:38.99 (36.73)     5:14.93 (35.94)
 35 Creekmore, JR             14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:19.17    5:15.29  
                  33.02     1:11.02 (38.00)     1:52.76 (41.74)     2:32.60 (39.84)
        3:20.42 (47.82)     4:08.35 (47.93)     4:42.74 (34.39)     5:15.29 (32.55)
 36 Macnair, Michael          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:16.16    5:15.50  
                  33.06     1:12.31 (39.25)     1:52.04 (39.73)     2:32.23 (40.19)
        3:16.45 (44.22)     4:01.65 (45.20)     4:39.16 (37.51)     5:15.50 (36.34)
 37 Sipala, Tony              14 CONNECTICUT          5:19.51    5:15.52  
                  32.01     1:10.05 (38.04)     1:54.59 (44.54)     2:38.40 (43.81)
        3:22.20 (43.80)     4:06.79 (44.59)     4:41.73 (34.94)     5:15.52 (33.79)
 38 Cook, Alex                14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:10.52    5:15.89  
                  32.58     1:10.76 (38.18)     1:52.44 (41.68)     2:34.53 (42.09)
        3:16.77 (42.24)     4:01.70 (44.93)     4:38.20 (36.50)     5:15.89 (37.69)
 39 Mayer, Michael            14 METROPOLITAN         5:18.60    5:15.95  
                  33.49     1:13.74 (40.25)     1:54.93 (41.19)     2:36.30 (41.37)
        3:20.72 (44.42)     4:05.41 (44.69)     4:40.92 (35.51)     5:15.95 (35.03)
 40 Keup, Adam                14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:16.62    5:16.25  
                  32.73     1:09.86 (37.13)     1:51.39 (41.53)     2:33.68 (42.29)
        3:19.77 (46.09)     4:07.18 (47.41)     4:42.54 (35.36)     5:16.25 (33.71)
 41 Hampel, Alexander         14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:17.66    5:16.54  
                  32.57     1:12.12 (39.55)     1:51.27 (39.15)     2:31.49 (40.22)
        3:18.02 (46.53)     4:07.73 (49.71)     4:42.94 (35.21)     5:16.54 (33.60)
 42 Barbosa, Larry            14 METROPOLITAN         5:09.94    5:16.55  
                  32.52     1:10.89 (38.37)     1:50.87 (39.98)     2:32.82 (41.95)
        3:16.38 (43.56)     4:03.82 (47.44)     4:39.71 (35.89)     5:16.55 (36.84)
 43 Valente, Jake             13 NEW JERSEY           5:14.71    5:16.69  
                  33.58     1:12.44 (38.86)     1:52.50 (40.06)     2:32.88 (40.38)
        3:18.53 (45.65)     4:05.70 (47.17)     4:41.88 (36.18)     5:16.69 (34.81)
 44 Pullis, Garrett           13 NEW JERSEY           5:18.79    5:17.17  
                  32.56     1:10.98 (38.42)     1:53.59 (42.61)     2:34.76 (41.17)
        3:21.60 (46.84)     4:07.33 (45.73)     4:43.54 (36.21)     5:17.17 (33.63)
 45 West, Timothy             14 VIRGINIA             5:14.21    5:18.13  
                  33.11     1:10.19 (37.08)     1:52.52 (42.33)     2:33.84 (41.32)
        3:20.01 (46.17)     4:06.22 (46.21)     4:43.29 (37.07)     5:18.13 (34.84)
 46 Latimer, Morgan           14 VIRGINIA             5:15.37    5:18.27  
                  31.12     1:08.29 (37.17)     1:47.63 (39.34)     2:28.33 (40.70)
        3:16.87 (48.54)     4:07.74 (50.87)     4:43.29 (35.55)     5:18.27 (34.98)
 47 Siar, Jacob               13 VIRGINIA             5:15.81    5:18.80  
                  33.58     1:13.04 (39.46)     1:54.06 (41.02)     2:34.99 (40.93)
        3:20.89 (45.90)     4:08.53 (47.64)     4:44.82 (36.29)     5:18.80 (33.98)
 48 Hockman, Jack             14 VIRGINIA             5:19.69    5:19.21  
                  32.17     1:09.70 (37.53)     1:51.26 (41.56)     2:33.33 (42.07)
        3:20.95 (47.62)     4:09.69 (48.74)     4:44.74 (35.05)     5:19.21 (34.47)
 49 Kurz, Seth                14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:20.51    5:19.77  
                  32.10     1:11.90 (39.80)     1:53.99 (42.09)     2:35.10 (41.11)
        3:20.18 (45.08)     4:08.66 (48.48)     4:47.83 (39.17)     5:19.77 (31.94)
 50 Paules, Evan              13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:20.13    5:19.84  
                  33.52     1:12.56 (39.04)     1:54.65 (42.09)     2:36.37 (41.72)
        3:23.34 (46.97)     4:10.16 (46.82)     4:45.72 (35.56)     5:19.84 (34.12)
 51 Elias, Carson             14 NIAGARA              5:29.75    5:20.23  
                  31.58     1:09.55 (37.97)     1:51.54 (41.99)     2:33.44 (41.90)
        3:19.01 (45.57)     4:06.26 (47.25)     4:43.55 (37.29)     5:20.23 (36.68)
 52 Manion, Will              13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:17.04    5:20.63  
                  34.59     1:15.97 (41.38)     1:55.82 (39.85)     2:35.81 (39.99)
        3:20.41 (44.60)     4:08.17 (47.76)     4:44.79 (36.62)     5:20.63 (35.84)
 53 Lennon, Michael           13 METROPOLITAN         5:20.21    5:20.65  
                  33.86     1:13.32 (39.46)     1:54.65 (41.33)     2:37.32 (42.67)
        3:23.28 (45.96)     4:11.26 (47.98)     4:45.83 (34.57)     5:20.65 (34.82)
 54 Garcia, Stefan            14 METROPOLITAN         5:20.39    5:25.28  
                  35.84     1:17.60 (41.76)     1:57.59 (39.99)     2:39.17 (41.58)
        3:24.07 (44.90)     4:11.76 (47.69)     4:48.70 (36.94)     5:25.28 (36.58)
 55 Gao, Michael              14 ADIRONDACK           5:37.42    5:27.19  
                  35.41     1:16.51 (41.10)     1:57.94 (41.43)     2:40.90 (42.96)
        3:28.80 (47.90)     4:15.93 (47.13)     4:51.60 (35.67)     5:27.19 (35.59)
 56 Ratcliff, Kurtis          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:13.79    5:30.80  
                  32.78     1:13.82 (41.04)     1:56.99 (43.17)     2:40.59 (43.60)
        3:27.66 (47.07)     4:17.21 (49.55)     4:53.82 (36.61)     5:30.80 (36.98)
 57 Nicholson, Kevin          13 NIAGARA              5:35.50    5:32.68  
                  36.50     1:18.74 (42.24)     2:01.08 (42.34)     2:44.20 (43.12)
        3:30.26 (46.06)     4:15.57 (45.31)     4:54.18 (38.61)     5:32.68 (38.50)
 -- Foong, Andrew             14 MARYLAND             5:16.64         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:44.16    1:43.02   18  
     1) Ekstrom, Jonathan 14            2) Osiecki, Matthew 14            
     3) Putnam, Charlie 14              4) Perrot, Cabell 14              
                  26.87       53.02 (26.15)     1:18.52 (25.50)     1:43.02 (24.50)
  2 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                           1:44.09    1:43.62   14  
     1) Camper, Mike 14                 2) Smith, Chad 14                 
     3) Wingen, Stefan 14               4) Watson, Carter 14              
                  26.32       51.80 (25.48)     1:18.44 (26.64)     1:43.62 (25.18)
  3 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                    1:46.58    1:43.65   12  
     1) Schmidt, Chad 14                2) Mikitka, Jeffrey 14            
     3) Gordon, Clifton 14              4) Kurz, Tanner 14                
                  27.09       52.97 (25.88)     1:18.82 (25.85)     1:43.65 (24.83)
  4 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         1:47.32    1:44.20   10  
     1) Ross, James 13                  2) Roake, Kevin 14                
     3) Strand, Michael 14              4) Madley, Kyle 14                
                  26.22       52.50 (26.28)     1:19.24 (26.74)     1:44.20 (24.96)
  5 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                       1:47.00    1:44.23    8  
     1) Wong, Stanley 13                2) Wallace, Daniel 14             
     3) Kuo, Theodore 14                4) Spinella, Nicholas 14          
                  25.95       52.23 (26.28)     1:19.01 (26.78)     1:44.23 (25.22)
  6 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                           1:45.00    1:44.86    6  
     1) Vagts, Joshua 14                2) Shandrenko, Artem 14           
     3) Stephens, Jes 14                4) Lazris, Michael 14             
                  27.06       54.28 (27.22)     1:19.09 (24.81)     1:44.86 (25.77)
  7 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                        1:46.78    1:44.96    4  
     1) Gammell, Morgan 14              2) Dustin, Michael 14             
     3) Cagenello, Sam 14               4) Cswerko, Raymond 14            
                  26.59       53.91 (27.32)     1:19.74 (25.83)     1:44.96 (25.22)
  8 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 1:50.04    1:46.29    2  
     1) Nappi, John 13                  2) Schaefer, Matt 14              
     3) Ligus, Zach 14                  4) Simon, Daniel 14               
                  27.20       54.30 (27.10)     1:20.63 (26.33)     1:46.29 (25.66)
  9 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                            1:48.70    1:46.53  
     1) Elias, Carson 14                2) Graesser, Garrett 14           
     3) Jorgensen, Eric 14              4) Marin, Morgan 13               
                  27.31       53.28 (25.97)     1:20.54 (27.26)     1:46.53 (25.99)
 10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 1:47.25    1:46.66  
     1) Rich, Andrew 13                 2) Paulk, David 14                
     3) Seiferth, Jon 13                4) Thieshen, David 14             
                  27.33       54.07 (26.74)     1:20.27 (26.20)     1:46.66 (26.39)
 11 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                       1:49.00    1:47.21  
     1) Abrams, Michael 14              2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 13    
     3) Spierer, Josh 14                4) Sullivan, Sean 14              
                  27.43       53.53 (26.10)     1:20.75 (27.22)     1:47.21 (26.46)
 12 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                     1:50.00    1:47.64  
     1) Nasakaitis, Eric 14             2) McKenzie, John 14              
     3) Crabb, James 14                 4) Macnair, Michael 14            
                  27.55       54.19 (26.64)     1:20.24 (26.05)     1:47.64 (27.40)
 13 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                        1:52.21    1:47.94  
     1) Pascal, Alex 14                 2) Iosue, Chris 14                
     3) Sung, Roy 14                    4) Walcker, Bryan 13              
                  27.36       55.09 (27.73)     1:21.63 (26.54)     1:47.94 (26.31)
 14 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         1:50.91    1:48.12  
     1) McCord, Douglas 13              2) Chung, Eric 14                 
     3) Parker, Cody 14                 4) Pullis, Garrett 13             
                  27.52       54.55 (27.03)     1:21.26 (26.71)     1:48.12 (26.86)
 15 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                           1:48.00    1:48.17  
     1) Davis, Dylan 14                 2) Chen, Dennis 13                
     3) Knapp, Eric 14                  4) James, Cameron 13              
                  27.10       54.47 (27.37)     1:21.15 (26.68)     1:48.17 (27.02)
 16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                    1:50.76    1:49.33  
     1) Bauchwitz, Ben 14               2) Borisov, Kostya 13             
     3) Hagan, Ben 14                   4) Kurz, Seth 14                  
                  27.28       54.88 (27.60)     1:21.22 (26.34)     1:49.33 (28.11)
 17 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                           1:50.18    1:49.34  
     1) Pettyjohn, John 14              2) Siar, Jacob 13                 
     3) Yang, Wesley 14                 4) Latimer, Morgan 14             
                  26.59       54.62 (28.03)     1:22.39 (27.77)     1:49.34 (26.95)
 18 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                        1:53.40    1:50.77  
     1) Lynch, Stephen 13               2) Lessard, Ricky 14              
     3) Dillinger, Andrew 14            4) Sipala, Tony 14                
                  27.71       55.25 (27.54)     1:23.17 (27.92)     1:50.77 (27.60)
 19 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                         1:56.32    1:53.62  
     1) Romanov, Greg 14                2) Lanzi, Antonio 13              
     3) Smachlo, Alex 14                4) Gao, Michael 14                
                  28.41       57.32 (28.91)     1:24.88 (27.56)     1:53.62 (28.74)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                           3:49.48    3:48.59   18  
     1) Smith, Chad 14                  2) Camper, Mike 14                
     3) Wingen, Stefan 14               4) Watson, Carter 14              
                  27.48       58.16 (58.16)     1:24.94 (26.78)     1:55.09 (56.93)
        2:23.07 (27.98)     2:53.61 (58.52)     3:19.73 (26.12)     3:48.59 (54.98)
  2 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                       3:56.00    3:49.37   14  
     1) Abrams, Michael 14              2) Wallace, Daniel 14             
     3) Wong, Stanley 13                4) Spinella, Nicholas 14          
                  28.32       58.71 (58.71)     1:25.93 (27.22)     1:55.99 (57.28)
        2:23.25 (27.26)     2:53.68 (57.69)     3:20.44 (26.76)     3:49.37 (55.69)
  3 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                     3:49.56    3:50.39   12  
     1) Putnam, Charlie 14              2) McKenzie, John 14              
     3) Crabb, James 14                 4) Perrot, Cabell 14              
                  26.97       57.02 (57.02)     1:25.55 (28.53)   1:57.31 (1:00.29)
        2:24.63 (27.32)     2:56.21 (58.90)     3:21.60 (25.39)     3:50.39 (54.18)
  4 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                           3:54.00    3:51.22   10  
     1) Vagts, Joshua 14                2) Shandrenko, Artem 14           
     3) Lazris, Michael 14              4) Stephens, Jes 14               
                  27.65       58.34 (58.34)     1:26.51 (28.17)     1:57.79 (59.45)
        2:24.70 (26.91)     2:54.77 (56.98)     3:21.09 (26.32)     3:51.22 (56.45)
  5 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                    3:56.27    3:51.55    8  
     1) Schmidt, Chad 14                2) Kurz, Seth 14                  
     3) Mikitka, Jeffrey 14             4) Kurz, Tanner 14                
                  27.64       58.36 (58.36)     1:26.68 (28.32)     1:57.57 (59.21)
        2:24.66 (27.09)     2:55.35 (57.78)     3:21.40 (26.05)     3:51.55 (56.20)
  6 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         3:54.37    3:52.73    6  
     1) Ankosko, Nicholas 14            2) Madley, Kyle 14                
     3) Field, Alex 14                  4) Ross, James 13                 
                  28.40       58.90 (58.90)     1:25.39 (26.49)     1:55.72 (56.82)
        2:23.84 (28.12)     2:55.46 (59.74)     3:22.00 (26.54)     3:52.73 (57.27)
  7 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 3:56.07    3:53.62    4  
     1) Rich, Andrew 13                 2) Thieshen, David 14             
     3) Ligus, Zach 14                  4) Seiferth, Jon 13               
                  27.67       58.57 (58.57)     1:26.14 (27.57)     1:57.37 (58.80)
        2:24.45 (27.08)     2:55.63 (58.26)     3:23.00 (27.37)     3:53.62 (57.99)
  8 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                        3:53.55    3:56.20    2  
     1) Gammell, Morgan 14              2) Cagenello, Sam 14              
     3) Dustin, Michael 14              4) Cswerko, Raymond 14            
                  27.48       58.06 (58.06)     1:26.04 (27.98)     1:56.99 (58.93)
        2:24.81 (27.82)     2:56.77 (59.78)     3:23.49 (26.72)     3:56.20 (59.43)
  9 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         3:58.50    3:56.55  
     1) Raynes, Stephen 14              2) Parker, Cody 14                
     3) Galinskiy, Aleksandr 14         4) Roake, Kevin 14                
                  28.26       59.75 (59.75)     1:27.72 (27.97)     1:59.03 (59.28)
        2:26.72 (27.69)     2:58.27 (59.24)     3:26.60 (28.33)     3:56.55 (58.28)
 10 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                       4:01.00    3:56.99  
     1) Doherty, Christopher 14         2) Park, Jay 14                   
     3) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 13     4) Sullivan, Sean 14              
                  27.56       59.13 (59.13)     1:27.62 (28.49)     1:58.52 (59.39)
        2:26.90 (28.38)     2:57.98 (59.46)     3:56.99 (59.01)                    
 11 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                        4:01.76    3:59.43  
     1) Walcker, Bryan 13               2) Pascal, Alex 14                
     3) Iosue, Chris 14                 4) Sung, Roy 14                   
                  28.59   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:28.34 (28.19)   2:00.57 (1:00.42)
        2:29.15 (28.58)   3:00.84 (1:00.27)     3:28.53 (27.69)     3:59.43 (58.59)
 12 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                            3:32.26    3:59.76  
     1) Graesser, Garrett 14            2) Jorgensen, Eric 14             
     3) Marin, Morgan 13                4) Pokornowski, Alec 14           
                  28.32       59.72 (59.72)     1:28.33 (28.61)   2:00.13 (1:00.41)
        2:28.53 (28.40)   3:00.66 (1:00.53)     3:27.94 (27.28)     3:59.76 (59.10)
 13 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                     3:53.00    3:59.80  
     1) Smith, Ethan 14                 2) Gould, Serge 14                
     3) Mattis, Mark 14                 4) Ekstrom, Jonathan 14           
                  29.19   1:00.93 (1:00.93)     1:29.22 (28.29)     2:00.88 (59.95)
        2:28.84 (27.96)     3:00.12 (59.24)     3:28.31 (28.19)     3:59.80 (59.68)
 14 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                           3:58.00    3:59.85  
     1) Davis, Dylan 14                 2) James, Cameron 13              
     3) Porter, Alex 14                 4) Knapp, Eric 14                 
                  28.65       59.63 (59.63)     1:28.45 (28.82)   2:01.38 (1:01.75)
        2:29.60 (28.22)     3:00.68 (59.30)     3:28.45 (27.77)     3:59.85 (59.17)
 15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                    4:04.54    4:00.16  
     1) Kolokithias, Peter 14           2) Flynn, Jeffrey 14              
     3) Paules, Evan 13                 4) Creekmore, JR 14               
                  28.63   1:00.41 (1:00.41)     1:28.22 (27.81)     1:59.49 (59.08)
        2:28.00 (28.51)   3:00.02 (1:00.53)     3:28.45 (28.43)   4:00.16 (1:00.14)
 16 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                           4:01.12    4:01.08  
     1) Latimer, Morgan 14              2) West, Timothy 14               
     3) Siar, Jacob 13                  4) Pettyjohn, John 14             
                  28.89   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:30.01 (28.68)   2:01.45 (1:00.12)
        2:30.13 (28.68)   3:03.19 (1:01.74)     3:30.18 (26.99)     4:01.08 (57.89)
 17 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 4:00.90    4:02.66  
     1) Cook, Alex 14                   2) Shaw, Patrick 14               
     3) Hufnagel, Joseph 14             4) Paulk, David 14                
                  28.75   1:01.01 (1:01.01)     1:29.84 (28.83)   2:02.86 (1:01.85)
        2:30.61 (27.75)   3:03.61 (1:00.75)     3:30.55 (26.94)     4:02.66 (59.05)
 18 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                        4:07.43    4:04.01  
     1) Lynch, Stephen 13               2) Dillinger, Andrew 14           
     3) Sipala, Tony 14                 4) Lessard, Ricky 14              
                  28.89       59.78 (59.78)     1:28.32 (28.54)   2:00.91 (1:01.13)
        2:29.43 (28.52)   3:02.25 (1:01.34)     3:30.74 (28.49)   4:04.01 (1:01.76)
 19 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                         4:08.22    4:08.67  
     1) Smachlo, Alex 14                2) Lanzi, Antonio 13              
     3) Romanov, Greg 14                4) Gao, Michael 14                
                  29.26   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:29.70 (29.59)   2:03.99 (1:03.88)
        2:33.21 (29.22)   3:05.77 (1:01.78)     3:35.23 (29.46)   4:08.67 (1:02.90)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:54.81    1:54.62   18  
     1) Putnam, Charlie 14              2) Macnair, Michael 14            
     3) Crabb, James 14                 4) Perrot, Cabell 14              
                  29.76     1:02.09 (32.33)     1:30.09 (28.00)     1:54.62 (24.53)
  2 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         2:02.12    1:54.69   14  
     1) Strand, Michael 14              2) Field, Alex 14                 
     3) Ross, James 13                  4) Madley, Kyle 14                
                  29.70     1:02.51 (32.81)     1:29.74 (27.23)     1:54.69 (24.95)
  3 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                    2:02.62    1:55.44   12  
     1) Manion, Will 13                 2) Schmidt, Chad 14               
     3) Gordon, Clifton 14              4) Kurz, Tanner 14                
                  31.26     1:02.78 (31.52)     1:47.03 (44.25)      1:55.44 (8.41)
  4 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                           1:59.00    1:56.78   10  
     1) Davis, Dylan 14                 2) McDonald, Kendrick 13          
     3) Lazris, Michael 14              4) Stephens, Jes 14               
                  30.42     1:04.58 (34.16)     1:32.07 (27.49)     1:56.78 (24.71)
  5 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                        2:00.24    1:57.55    8  
     1) Gammell, Morgan 14              2) Cswerko, Raymond 14            
     3) Dustin, Michael 14              4) Cagenello, Sam 14              
                  30.71     1:02.57 (31.86)     1:31.32 (28.75)     1:57.55 (26.23)
  6 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                       1:56.78    1:57.67    6  
     1) Spinella, Nicholas 14           2) Peng, Didi 13                  
     3) Kuo, Theodore 14                4) Wong, Stanley 13               
                  29.36     1:03.00 (33.64)     1:31.96 (28.96)     1:57.67 (25.71)
  7 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 1:59.72    1:58.44    4  
     1) Schaefer, Matt 14               2) Baurle, Matthew 13             
     3) Seiferth, Jon 13                4) Thieshen, David 14             
                  30.53     1:04.26 (33.73)     1:32.31 (28.05)     1:58.44 (26.13)
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                     1:56.00    1:59.27    2  
     1) Osiecki, Matthew 14             2) Lee, Matthew 14                
     3) Nasakaitis, Eric 14             4) Ekstrom, Jonathan 14           
                  30.58     1:04.14 (33.56)     1:33.02 (28.88)     1:59.27 (26.25)
  9 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                            2:13.85    1:59.79  
     1) Hofmar-Glennon, Big Guy 13      2) Elias, Carson 14               
     3) Marin, Morgan 13                4) Graesser, Garrett 14           
                  32.00     1:03.80 (31.80)     1:33.95 (30.15)     1:59.79 (25.84)
 10 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         2:11.07    1:59.98  
     1) Avendano, Jovany 14             2) Raynes, Stephen 14             
     3) Jan, Kevin 13                   4) Roake, Kevin 14                
                  31.31     1:05.05 (33.74)     1:33.56 (28.51)     1:59.98 (26.42)
 11 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 2:05.90    2:00.05  
     1) Simon, Daniel 14                2) Cook, Alex 14                  
     3) Newell, Mark 13                 4) Rich, Andrew 13                
                  31.58     1:04.88 (33.30)     1:33.83 (28.95)     2:00.05 (26.22)
 12 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                       2:01.00    2:00.23  
     1) Doherty, Christopher 14         2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 13    
     3) Galan, Bryan 13                 4) Wallace, Daniel 14             
                  30.90     1:03.59 (32.69)     1:33.58 (29.99)     2:00.23 (26.65)
 13 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                           2:02.00    2:00.45  
     1) Camper, Mike 14                 2) Deuell, Zachary 14             
     3) Hockman, Jack 14                4) Smith, Chad 14                 
                  31.02     1:04.83 (33.81)     1:34.73 (29.90)     2:00.45 (25.72)
 14 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                           1:59.20    2:01.44  
     1) Reynolds, Joshua 13             2) Yang, Wesley 14                
     3) Latimer, Morgan 14              4) Watson, Carter 14              
                  31.94     1:07.65 (35.71)     1:36.18 (28.53)     2:01.44 (25.26)
 15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                    2:09.23    2:02.10  
     1) Hagan, Ben 14                   2) Paules, Evan 13                
     3) Mikitka, Jeffrey 14             4) Flynn, Jeffrey 14              
                  31.97     1:06.04 (34.07)     1:35.47 (29.43)     2:02.10 (26.63)
 16 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                        2:07.96    2:03.41  
     1) Walcker, Bryan 13               2) Lazarovich, David 13           
     3) Sung, Roy 14                    4) Iosue, Chris 14                
                  30.77     1:06.41 (35.64)     1:35.44 (29.03)     2:03.41 (27.97)
 17 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                           2:03.00    2:03.81  
                  31.03     1:07.70 (36.67)     1:36.90 (29.20)     2:03.81 (26.91)
 18 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                        2:05.00    2:05.84  
     1) Deveney, Conor 14               2) Sipala, Tony 14                
     3) Dillinger, Andrew 14            4) Lynch, Stephen 13              
                  32.70     1:07.57 (34.87)     1:38.66 (31.09)     2:05.84 (27.18)
 19 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                         2:08.25    2:06.25  
     1) Romanov, Greg 14                2) Gao, Michael 14                
     3) Smachlo, Alex 14                4) Lanzi, Antonio 13              
                  32.42     1:09.40 (36.98)     1:37.41 (28.01)     2:06.25 (28.84)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:12.94    4:10.43   18  
     1) Putnam, Charlie 14              2) Macnair, Michael 14            
     3) Crabb, James 14                 4) Perrot, Cabell 14              
                  29.82   1:02.06 (1:02.06)     1:35.68 (33.62)   2:14.35 (1:12.29)
        2:42.49 (28.14)   3:15.49 (1:01.14)     4:10.43 (54.94)                    
  2 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                    4:16.54    4:11.42   14  
     1) Gordon, Clifton 14              2) Schmidt, Chad 14               
     3) Kurz, Tanner 14                 4) Mikitka, Jeffrey 14            
                  32.31   1:04.22 (1:04.22)     1:36.13 (31.91)   2:14.66 (1:10.44)
        2:41.53 (26.87)     3:13.81 (59.15)     4:11.42 (57.61)                    
  3 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         4:16.08    4:16.55   12  
     1) Raynes, Stephen 14              2) Field, Alex 14                 
     3) Madley, Kyle 14                 4) Ross, James 13                 
                  31.69   1:05.15 (1:05.15)     1:38.80 (33.65)   2:18.11 (1:12.96)
        2:45.84 (27.73)   4:16.55 (1:58.44)         4:16.55 ( )         4:16.55 ( )
  4 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                           4:21.00    4:17.92   10  
     1) Davis, Dylan 14                 2) McDonald, Kendrick 13          
     3) Lazris, Michael 14              4) Stephens, Jes 14               
                  31.52   1:05.16 (1:05.16)     1:39.87 (34.71)   2:19.74 (1:14.58)
                          3:21.34 (1:01.60)     3:47.32 (25.98)     4:17.92 (56.58)
  5 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 4:21.96    4:18.35    8  
     1) Schaefer, Matt 14               2) Cook, Alex 14                  
     3) Seiferth, Jon 13                4) Rich, Andrew 13                
                  32.13   1:05.33 (1:05.33)     1:38.51 (33.18)   2:17.27 (1:11.94)
        2:46.10 (28.83)   3:20.34 (1:03.07)     3:47.64 (27.30)     4:18.35 (58.01)
  6 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                       4:28.00    4:19.42    6  
     1) Spinella, Nicholas 14           2) Peng, Didi 13                  
     3) Kuo, Theodore 14                4) Wallace, Daniel 14             
                  31.28   1:03.46 (1:03.46)     1:37.77 (34.31)   2:17.72 (1:14.26)
        2:46.48 (28.76)   3:21.46 (1:03.74)     3:48.97 (27.51)     4:19.42 (57.96)
  7 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                        4:19.12    4:22.39    4  
     1) Gammell, Morgan 14              2) Cswerko, Raymond 14            
     3) Dustin, Michael 14              4) Cagenello, Sam 14              
                  33.24   1:07.50 (1:07.50)     1:40.48 (32.98)   2:18.20 (1:10.70)
        2:47.60 (29.40)   3:23.47 (1:05.27)     3:51.31 (27.84)     4:22.39 (58.92)
  8 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                       4:30.00    4:24.57    2  
     1) Collins, Matthew 14             2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 13    
     3) Sullivan, Sean 14               4) Wong, Stanley 13               
                  32.26   1:05.82 (1:05.82)     1:39.97 (34.15)   2:20.52 (1:14.70)
        2:50.15 (29.63)   3:25.29 (1:04.77)     3:53.44 (28.15)     4:24.57 (59.28)
  9 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                           4:20.44    4:25.15  
     1) Camper, Mike 14                 2) Deuell, Zachary 14             
     3) Latimer, Morgan 14              4) Watson, Carter 14              
                  32.28   1:07.32 (1:07.32)     1:41.92 (34.60)   2:23.11 (1:15.79)
        2:52.43 (29.32)   3:28.51 (1:05.40)     3:55.20 (26.69)     4:25.15 (56.64)
 10 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                        4:22.36    4:26.56  
     1) Walcker, Bryan 13               2) Mahoney, Matthew 14            
     3) Tracy, Mark 14                  4) Sung, Roy 14                   
                  32.11   1:06.57 (1:06.57)     1:41.33 (34.76)   2:20.03 (1:13.46)
        2:51.90 (31.87)   3:28.07 (1:08.04)     3:55.81 (27.74)     4:26.56 (58.49)
 11 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:20.00    4:26.58  
     1) Osiecki, Matthew 14             2) Lee, Matthew 14                
     3) Ratcliff, Kurtis 14             4) McKenzie, John 14              
                  32.00   1:06.32 (1:06.32)     1:41.10 (34.78)   2:21.05 (1:14.73)
        2:50.84 (29.79)   3:27.00 (1:05.95)     3:54.78 (27.78)     4:26.58 (59.58)
 12 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 4:29.62    4:30.41  
     1) Paulk, David 14                 2) Baurle, Matthew 13             
     3) Thieshen, David 14              4) Ligus, Zach 14                 
                  32.53   1:08.67 (1:08.67)     1:44.06 (35.39)   2:24.90 (1:16.23)
        2:54.57 (29.67)   3:31.30 (1:06.40)     3:58.39 (27.09)     4:30.41 (59.11)
 13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                    4:32.31    4:31.18  
     1) Hagan, Ben 14                   2) Paules, Evan 13                
     3) Flynn, Jeffrey 14               4) Bauchwitz, Ben 14              
                  32.62   1:06.66 (1:06.66)     1:41.93 (35.27)   2:23.69 (1:17.03)
        2:54.41 (30.72)   3:30.08 (1:06.39)     3:58.99 (28.91)   4:31.18 (1:01.10)
 14 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                           4:25.92    4:33.09  
     1) Reynolds, Joshua 13             2) Yang, Wesley 14                
     3) Hockman, Jack 14                4) Smith, Chad 14                 
                  33.23   1:07.92 (1:07.92)                       2:25.84 (1:17.92)
        2:56.69 (30.85)   3:33.62 (1:07.78)     4:01.48 (27.86)     4:33.09 (59.47)
 15 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         4:27.04    4:33.55  
     1) Rattray, Cameron 14             2) Leddy, Mike 14                 
     3) Chung, Eric 14                  4) Roake, Kevin 14                
                  33.08   1:09.54 (1:09.54)     1:45.24 (35.70)   2:28.65 (1:19.11)
        2:58.35 (29.70)   3:34.37 (1:05.72)     4:02.10 (27.73)     4:33.55 (59.18)
 16 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                        4:33.78    4:36.53  
     1) Dillinger, Andrew 14            2) Sipala, Tony 14                
     3) Lessard, Ricky 14               4) Lynch, Stephen 13              
                  34.26   1:10.94 (1:10.94)     1:46.27 (35.33)   2:27.23 (1:16.29)
        2:58.15 (30.92)   3:36.77 (1:09.54)     4:05.06 (28.29)     4:36.53 (59.76)
 17 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                         4:38.69    4:38.29  
     1) Romanov, Greg 14                2) Gao, Michael 14                
     3) Smachlo, Alex 14                4) Lanzi, Antonio 13              
                  34.91   1:12.00 (1:12.00)     1:49.61 (37.61)   2:31.93 (1:19.93)
        3:01.66 (29.73)   3:35.54 (1:03.61)     4:04.91 (29.37)   4:38.29 (1:02.75)
 -- NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                            4:07.24         DQ  
     1) Pokornowski, Alec 14            2) Nord, John 14                  
     3) Koh, Kevin 13                   4) Graesser, Garrett 14           
                  31.92   1:07.36 (1:07.36)     1:43.68 (36.32)   2:25.34 (1:17.98)
        2:56.47 (31.13)   3:32.12 (1:06.78)     3:59.28 (27.16)          DQ (58.82)
 -- MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                           4:26.00        SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smrekar, Ryan             16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         24.94      24.87    9  
  2 Quinn, Dan                17 MARYLAND               25.18      24.89    7  
  3 Tin, Alex                 17 NEW  ENGLAND           25.31      25.09    6  
  4 Rosen, Zach               16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         25.33      25.23    5  
  5 Cromer, Chris             17 VIRGINIA               25.51      25.25    4  
  6 Steele, Tom               15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         25.50      25.40    3  
  7 Ragin, Gregory            16 METROPOLITAN           25.49      25.41    2  
 -- Brastow, Tennant          18 VIRGINIA               25.38         DQ  
Preliminaries
  9 Sugimoto, Sho             15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         25.53             
 10 Rosen, Mike               16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         25.54             
 11 Aronica, Philip           15 NIAGARA                25.55             
 12 Aceino, Alexander         16 VIRGINIA               25.57             
 13 Coleman, Clayton          16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        25.64             
 14 Evans, Conor              17 POTAMAC VALLEY         25.72             
 15 Stepanian, Mark           16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         25.82             
 16 Anderson, Jamie           17 VIRGINIA               25.91             
 17 Tomlin, Joshua            15 MARYLAND               25.92             
 18 Salomone, Joe             17 NEW  ENGLAND           25.98             
 19 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 METROPOLITAN           25.99             
 20 Cranford, Chris           15 MARYLAND               26.02             
 20 Dougherty, Patrick        16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        26.02             
 22 Clark, Chris              17 POTAMAC VALLEY         26.05             
 23 Traystman, Harry          16 CONNECTICUT            26.16             
 24 McWhorter, Doug           16 MARYLAND               26.19             
 25 Hehn, Garrett             15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         26.24             
 26 Liu, Lance                17 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        26.30             
 27 Polhill, Drew             17 METROPOLITAN           26.34             
 28 Yafayev, Vadim            16 ADIRONDACK             26.36             
 28 Thayer, David             17 ALLEGHENY MTN.         26.36             
 30 Gottschalk, Jack          17 MARYLAND               26.47             
 30 Cuthbert, West            15 VIRGINIA               26.47             
 32 Menezes, Marcelo          18 NEW  ENGLAND           26.48             
 33 Bennett, Oliver           15 MARYLAND               26.52             
 34 Disco, Mike               16 NEW  ENGLAND           26.55             
 35 Gell, Sterling            18 NIAGARA                26.57             
 36 Torre, Steven             15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         26.64             
 37 Saad, Nour                17 MARYLAND               26.67             
 38 Stein, Jake               16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         26.70             
 39 Patch, Taylor             15 NEW  ENGLAND           26.88             
 40 Brown, Frank              15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         26.90             
 41 Dobbs, Jason              17 NEW JERSEY             26.92             
 42 Zelehowsky, Lucas         15 NIAGARA                27.15             
 43 Pryor, Zachary            15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        27.30             
 44 Abboud, Ahmed             18 MARYLAND               27.36             
 45 Segovia, Justin           15 CONNECTICUT            27.57             
 -- Harvell, Steven           17 MIDDLE ATLANTIC          DQ              
 -- Catano, AL                16 METROPOLITAN             NS              
 -- Martin, Ricky             15 NEW JERSEY               NS              
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smrekar, Ryan             16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         25.64      24.94  
  2 Quinn, Dan                17 MARYLAND               24.98      25.18  
  3 Tin, Alex                 17 NEW  ENGLAND           25.28      25.31  
  4 Rosen, Zach               16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         25.87      25.33  
  5 Brastow, Tennant          18 VIRGINIA               24.91      25.38  
  6 Ragin, Gregory            16 METROPOLITAN           26.16      25.49  
  7 Steele, Tom               15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         25.47      25.50  
  8 Cromer, Chris             17 VIRGINIA               25.49      25.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sugimoto, Sho             15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         25.61      25.53  
 10 Rosen, Mike               16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         25.62      25.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aronica, Philip           15 NIAGARA                25.76      25.55  
 12 Aceino, Alexander         16 VIRGINIA               25.47      25.57  
 13 Coleman, Clayton          16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        25.24      25.64  
 14 Evans, Conor              17 POTAMAC VALLEY         25.70      25.72  
 15 Stepanian, Mark           16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         25.52      25.82  
 16 Anderson, Jamie           17 VIRGINIA               26.06      25.91  
 17 Tomlin, Joshua            15 MARYLAND               25.05      25.92  
 18 Salomone, Joe             17 NEW  ENGLAND           25.77      25.98  
 19 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 METROPOLITAN           26.45      25.99  
 20 Cranford, Chris           15 MARYLAND               26.80      26.02  
 20 Dougherty, Patrick        16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        26.29      26.02  
 22 Clark, Chris              17 POTAMAC VALLEY         25.91      26.05  
 23 Traystman, Harry          16 CONNECTICUT            25.65      26.16  
 24 McWhorter, Doug           16 MARYLAND               26.04      26.19  
 25 Hehn, Garrett             15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         26.69      26.24  
 26 Liu, Lance                17 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        25.94      26.30  
 27 Polhill, Drew             17 METROPOLITAN           26.85      26.34  
 28 Yafayev, Vadim            16 ADIRONDACK             26.35      26.36  
 28 Thayer, David             17 ALLEGHENY MTN.         26.80      26.36  
 30 Gottschalk, Jack          17 MARYLAND               26.31      26.47  
 30 Cuthbert, West            15 VIRGINIA               26.80      26.47  
 32 Menezes, Marcelo          18 NEW  ENGLAND           26.42      26.48  
 33 Bennett, Oliver           15 MARYLAND               26.36      26.52  
 34 Disco, Mike               16 NEW  ENGLAND           26.50      26.55  
 35 Gell, Sterling            18 NIAGARA                26.43      26.57  
 36 Torre, Steven             15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         26.82      26.64  
 37 Saad, Nour                17 MARYLAND               26.17      26.67  
 38 Stein, Jake               16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         26.83      26.70  
 39 Patch, Taylor             15 NEW  ENGLAND           26.46      26.88  
 40 Brown, Frank              15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         26.98      26.90  
 41 Dobbs, Jason              17 NEW JERSEY             27.59      26.92  
 42 Zelehowsky, Lucas         15 NIAGARA                26.47      27.15  
 43 Pryor, Zachary            15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        26.76      27.30  
 44 Abboud, Ahmed             18 MARYLAND               26.84      27.36  
 45 Segovia, Justin           15 CONNECTICUT            26.69      27.57  
 -- Harvell, Steven           17 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        26.96         DQ  
 -- Catano, AL                16 METROPOLITAN           25.87         NS  
 -- Martin, Ricky             15 NEW JERSEY             26.76         NS  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Quinn, Dan                17 MARYLAND               55.04      54.51    9  
                  26.55       54.51 (27.96)                                        
  2 Cromer, Chris             17 VIRGINIA               55.10      54.62    7  
                  26.75       54.62 (27.87)                                        
  3 Aronica, Philip           15 NIAGARA                55.71      54.76    6  
                  25.99       54.76 (28.77)                                        
  4 Anderson, Jamie           17 VIRGINIA               55.28      54.95    5  
                  26.67       54.95 (28.28)                                        
  5 Brastow, Tennant          18 VIRGINIA               55.32      55.25    4  
                  26.63       55.25 (28.62)                                        
  6 Tin, Alex                 17 NEW  ENGLAND           55.76      55.49    3  
                  26.68       55.49 (28.81)                                        
  7 Evans, Conor              17 POTAMAC VALLEY         56.10      55.69    2  
                  26.69       55.69 (29.00)                                        
  8 Steele, Tom               15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         55.85      55.79    1  
                  27.12       55.79 (28.67)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Rodriguez, Luis           16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         56.12             
                  27.13       56.12 (28.99)                                        
 10 Thayer, David             17 ALLEGHENY MTN.         56.13             
                  26.70       56.13 (29.43)                                        
 11 Nicholson, Mark           17 VIRGINIA               56.18             
                  27.00       56.18 (29.18)                                        
 12 Smrekar, Ryan             16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         56.26             
                  26.14       56.26 (30.12)                                        
 13 Stepanian, Mark           16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         56.31             
                  26.90       56.31 (29.41)                                        
 14 Hehn, Garrett             15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         56.42             
                  27.23       56.42 (29.19)                                        
 15 Rosen, Mike               16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         56.44             
                  27.21       56.44 (29.23)                                        
 16 Butler, Corydon           17 VIRGINIA               56.45             
                  26.86       56.45 (29.59)                                        
 16 Tomlin, Joshua            15 MARYLAND               56.45             
                  26.81       56.45 (29.64)                                        
 18 Cuthbert, West            15 VIRGINIA               56.65             
                  27.00       56.65 (29.65)                                        
 19 Sugimoto, Sho             15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         56.71             
                  27.08       56.71 (29.63)                                        
 20 Clark, Chris              17 POTAMAC VALLEY         56.83             
                  27.27       56.83 (29.56)                                        
 21 Bennett, Oliver           15 MARYLAND               56.88             
                  26.84       56.88 (30.04)                                        
 22 Reidler, Frank            16 MARYLAND               56.99             
                  27.29       56.99 (29.70)                                        
 23 Coleman, Clayton          16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        57.06             
                  26.27       57.06 (30.79)                                        
 24 Deklau, Tim               17 POTAMAC VALLEY         57.18             
                  27.82       57.18 (29.36)                                        
 25 Pennington, Adam          15 POTAMAC VALLEY         57.19             
                  27.35       57.19 (29.84)                                        
 25 Hon, Curtis               15 NEW  ENGLAND           57.19             
                  28.00       57.19 (29.19)                                        
 27 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 METROPOLITAN           57.47             
                  27.11       57.47 (30.36)                                        
 28 McWhorter, Doug           16 MARYLAND               57.50             
                  28.10       57.50 (29.40)                                        
 29 Stein, Jake               16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         57.52             
                  27.80       57.52 (29.72)                                        
 30 Disco, Mike               16 NEW  ENGLAND           57.56             
                  27.64       57.56 (29.92)                                        
 30 Zelehowsky, Lucas         15 NIAGARA                57.56             
                  27.35       57.56 (30.21)                                        
 32 Boutwell, Michael         18 VIRGINIA               57.60             
                  27.34       57.60 (30.26)                                        
 33 O'Toole, Patrick          16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         57.77             
                  27.76       57.77 (30.01)                                        
 34 Reslow, Kris              16 NEW  ENGLAND           57.83             
                  27.93       57.83 (29.90)                                        
 35 Ragin, Gregory            16 METROPOLITAN           57.89             
                  27.22       57.89 (30.67)                                        
 36 Saad, Nour                17 MARYLAND               57.91             
                  27.46       57.91 (30.45)                                        
 37 Sukramani, Ted            17 VIRGINIA               57.92             
                  27.53       57.92 (30.39)                                        
 38 Traystman, Harry          16 CONNECTICUT            57.93             
                  27.44       57.93 (30.49)                                        
 39 Brown, Frank              15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         58.09             
                  27.48       58.09 (30.61)                                        
 40 Salomone, Joe             17 NEW  ENGLAND           58.11             
                  27.45       58.11 (30.66)                                        
 40 Liu, Lance                17 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        58.11             
                  26.83       58.11 (31.28)                                        
 42 Menezes, Marcelo          18 NEW  ENGLAND           58.22             
                  28.11       58.22 (30.11)                                        
 43 Rosen, Zach               16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         58.30             
                  27.01       58.30 (31.29)                                        
 44 Hullings, Brandon         17 NEW JERSEY             58.40             
                  27.41       58.40 (30.99)                                        
 45 Cereste, Mark             16 METROPOLITAN           58.43             
                  27.24       58.43 (31.19)                                        
 46 Patch, Taylor             15 NEW  ENGLAND           58.48             
                  27.65       58.48 (30.83)                                        
 47 Pryor, Zachary            15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        58.53             
                  27.62       58.53 (30.91)                                        
 48 Martin, Ricky             15 NEW JERSEY             58.63             
                  28.07       58.63 (30.56)                                        
 49 Cranford, Chris           15 MARYLAND               58.90             
                  27.57       58.90 (31.33)                                        
 50 Panzl, Jonathan           17 METROPOLITAN           59.01             
                  28.46       59.01 (30.55)                                        
 51 Gell, Sterling            18 NIAGARA                59.11             
                  27.91       59.11 (31.20)                                        
 52 Segovia, Justin           15 CONNECTICUT          1:00.10             
                  28.37     1:00.10 (31.73)                                        
 -- Catano, AL                16 METROPOLITAN             NS              
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Dan                17 MARYLAND               54.85      55.04  
                  26.73       55.04 (28.31)                                        
  2 Cromer, Chris             17 VIRGINIA               55.32      55.10  
                  26.72       55.10 (28.38)                                        
  3 Anderson, Jamie           17 VIRGINIA               55.90      55.28  
                  26.66       55.28 (28.62)                                        
  4 Brastow, Tennant          18 VIRGINIA               55.25      55.32  
                  26.59       55.32 (28.73)                                        
  5 Aronica, Philip           15 NIAGARA                56.09      55.71  
                  26.43       55.71 (29.28)                                        
  6 Tin, Alex                 17 NEW  ENGLAND           56.21      55.76  
                  27.06       55.76 (28.70)                                        
  7 Steele, Tom               15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         55.13      55.85  
                  27.18       55.85 (28.67)                                        
  8 Evans, Conor              17 POTAMAC VALLEY         55.88      56.10  
                  26.94       56.10 (29.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodriguez, Luis           16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         56.31      56.12  
                  27.13       56.12 (28.99)                                        
 10 Thayer, David             17 ALLEGHENY MTN.         56.10      56.13  
                  26.70       56.13 (29.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nicholson, Mark           17 VIRGINIA               55.96      56.18  
                  27.00       56.18 (29.18)                                        
 12 Smrekar, Ryan             16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         57.82      56.26  
                  26.14       56.26 (30.12)                                        
 13 Stepanian, Mark           16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         58.22      56.31  
                  26.90       56.31 (29.41)                                        
 14 Hehn, Garrett             15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         56.59      56.42  
                  27.23       56.42 (29.19)                                        
 15 Rosen, Mike               16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         56.53      56.44  
                  27.21       56.44 (29.23)                                        
 16 Tomlin, Joshua            15 MARYLAND               56.86      56.45  
                  26.81       56.45 (29.64)                                        
 16 Butler, Corydon           17 VIRGINIA               56.69      56.45  
                  26.86       56.45 (29.59)                                        
 18 Cuthbert, West            15 VIRGINIA               58.62      56.65  
                  27.00       56.65 (29.65)                                        
 19 Sugimoto, Sho             15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         56.02      56.71  
                  27.08       56.71 (29.63)                                        
 20 Clark, Chris              17 POTAMAC VALLEY         55.56      56.83  
                  27.27       56.83 (29.56)                                        
 21 Bennett, Oliver           15 MARYLAND               57.69      56.88  
                  26.84       56.88 (30.04)                                        
 22 Reidler, Frank            16 MARYLAND               58.08      56.99  
                  27.29       56.99 (29.70)                                        
 23 Coleman, Clayton          16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        56.74      57.06  
                  26.27       57.06 (30.79)                                        
 24 Deklau, Tim               17 POTAMAC VALLEY         58.26      57.18  
                  27.82       57.18 (29.36)                                        
 25 Hon, Curtis               15 NEW  ENGLAND           58.65      57.19  
                  28.00       57.19 (29.19)                                        
 25 Pennington, Adam          15 POTAMAC VALLEY         58.12      57.19  
                  27.35       57.19 (29.84)                                        
 27 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 METROPOLITAN           58.45      57.47  
                  27.11       57.47 (30.36)                                        
 28 McWhorter, Doug           16 MARYLAND               57.17      57.50  
                  28.10       57.50 (29.40)                                        
 29 Stein, Jake               16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         58.08      57.52  
                  27.80       57.52 (29.72)                                        
 30 Zelehowsky, Lucas         15 NIAGARA                57.57      57.56  
                  27.35       57.56 (30.21)                                        
 30 Disco, Mike               16 NEW  ENGLAND           58.46      57.56  
                  27.64       57.56 (29.92)                                        
 32 Boutwell, Michael         18 VIRGINIA               57.29      57.60  
                  27.34       57.60 (30.26)                                        
 33 O'Toole, Patrick          16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         58.60      57.77  
                  27.76       57.77 (30.01)                                        
 34 Reslow, Kris              16 NEW  ENGLAND           58.53      57.83  
                  27.93       57.83 (29.90)                                        
 35 Ragin, Gregory            16 METROPOLITAN           57.57      57.89  
                  27.22       57.89 (30.67)                                        
 36 Saad, Nour                17 MARYLAND               58.28      57.91  
                  27.46       57.91 (30.45)                                        
 37 Sukramani, Ted            17 VIRGINIA               57.35      57.92  
                  27.53       57.92 (30.39)                                        
 38 Traystman, Harry          16 CONNECTICUT            57.23      57.93  
                  27.44       57.93 (30.49)                                        
 39 Brown, Frank              15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         57.97      58.09  
                  27.48       58.09 (30.61)                                        
 40 Salomone, Joe             17 NEW  ENGLAND           58.44      58.11  
                  27.45       58.11 (30.66)                                        
 40 Liu, Lance                17 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        57.15      58.11  
                  26.83       58.11 (31.28)                                        
 42 Menezes, Marcelo          18 NEW  ENGLAND           58.12      58.22  
                  28.11       58.22 (30.11)                                        
 43 Rosen, Zach               16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         57.78      58.30  
                  27.01       58.30 (31.29)                                        
 44 Hullings, Brandon         17 NEW JERSEY             56.49      58.40  
                  27.41       58.40 (30.99)                                        
 45 Cereste, Mark             16 METROPOLITAN           58.44      58.43  
                  27.24       58.43 (31.19)                                        
 46 Patch, Taylor             15 NEW  ENGLAND           58.38      58.48  
                  27.65       58.48 (30.83)                                        
 47 Pryor, Zachary            15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        58.20      58.53  
                  27.62       58.53 (30.91)                                        
 48 Martin, Ricky             15 NEW JERSEY             57.43      58.63  
                  28.07       58.63 (30.56)                                        
 49 Cranford, Chris           15 MARYLAND               57.81      58.90  
                  27.57       58.90 (31.33)                                        
 50 Panzl, Jonathan           17 METROPOLITAN           58.20      59.01  
                  28.46       59.01 (30.55)                                        
 51 Gell, Sterling            18 NIAGARA                58.38      59.11  
                  27.91       59.11 (31.20)                                        
 52 Segovia, Justin           15 CONNECTICUT          1:00.07    1:00.10  
                  28.37     1:00.10 (31.73)                                        
 -- Catano, AL                16 METROPOLITAN           56.12         NS  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Quinn, Dan                17 MARYLAND             2:00.11    1:58.18    9  
                  28.38       58.73 (30.35)     1:28.95 (30.22)     1:58.18 (29.23)
  2 Finnegan, Chris           17 METROPOLITAN         1:58.31    1:58.72    7  
                  28.01       58.27 (30.26)     1:28.94 (30.67)     1:58.72 (29.78)
  3 Anderson, Jamie           17 VIRGINIA             1:59.72    2:00.68    6  
                  27.61       57.91 (30.30)     1:28.87 (30.96)     2:00.68 (31.81)
  4 Rodriguez, Luis           16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:01.21    2:00.88    5  
                  28.67       59.97 (31.30)     1:30.84 (30.87)     2:00.88 (30.04)
  5 Roberts, Ryan             16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:02.67    2:02.41    4  
                  28.94     1:00.27 (31.33)     1:32.17 (31.90)     2:02.41 (30.24)
  6 Butler, Corydon           17 VIRGINIA             2:02.99    2:02.66    3  
                  28.79       59.99 (31.20)     1:32.64 (32.65)     2:02.66 (30.02)
  7 Boutwell, Michael         18 VIRGINIA             2:02.20    2:03.10    2  
                  28.25       59.55 (31.30)     1:31.08 (31.53)     2:03.10 (32.02)
  8 Blackwood, Timmy          16 VIRGINIA             2:02.75    2:05.04    1  
                  27.79       59.52 (31.73)     1:31.76 (32.24)     2:05.04 (33.28)
Preliminaries
  9 Cromer, Chris             17 VIRGINIA             2:03.18             
                  29.36     1:00.41 (31.05)     1:32.55 (32.14)     2:03.18 (30.63)
 10 Culver, Eric              16 METROPOLITAN         2:03.21             
                  28.66       59.84 (31.18)     1:31.85 (32.01)     2:03.21 (31.36)
 11 Reidler, Frank            16 MARYLAND             2:03.27             
                  29.10     1:00.37 (31.27)     1:32.10 (31.73)     2:03.27 (31.17)
 12 Hooper, William           17 NEW  ENGLAND         2:03.44             
                  26.85       56.53 (29.68)     1:29.73 (33.20)     2:03.44 (33.71)
 13 Aceino, Alexander         16 VIRGINIA             2:03.52             
                  29.40     1:01.12 (31.72)     1:32.46 (31.34)     2:03.52 (31.06)
 14 Brame, Jason              16 VIRGINIA             2:04.11             
                  29.91     1:01.85 (31.94)     1:32.94 (31.09)     2:04.11 (31.17)
 15 Brastow, Tennant          18 VIRGINIA             2:04.45             
                  29.84     1:02.62 (32.78)     1:34.13 (31.51)     2:04.45 (30.32)
 16 Hullings, Brandon         17 NEW JERSEY           2:04.65             
                  28.96       59.61 (30.65)     1:31.92 (32.31)     2:04.65 (32.73)
 17 Contag, Alec              15 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:04.71             
                  29.64     1:01.38 (31.74)     1:33.98 (32.60)     2:04.71 (30.73)
 18 Evans, Conor              17 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:04.72             
                  28.50       59.50 (31.00)     1:32.03 (32.53)     2:04.72 (32.69)
 19 Ratliff, Bradley          15 MARYLAND             2:04.92             
                  28.80     1:00.40 (31.60)     1:32.93 (32.53)     2:04.92 (31.99)
 20 Dimond, Tim               16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:04.96             
                  28.23       59.78 (31.55)     1:31.69 (31.91)     2:04.96 (33.27)
 21 McWhorter, Doug           16 MARYLAND             2:05.12             
                  29.91     1:01.75 (31.84)     1:34.23 (32.48)     2:05.12 (30.89)
 22 Rosen, Mike               16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:05.19             
                  30.48     1:03.01 (32.53)     1:34.54 (31.53)     2:05.19 (30.65)
 23 Hehn, Garrett             15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:05.26             
                  28.80     1:00.99 (32.19)     1:33.96 (32.97)     2:05.26 (31.30)
 24 Quay, Benjamin            15 ADIRONDACK           2:05.53             
                  28.84     1:00.63 (31.79)     1:33.21 (32.58)     2:05.53 (32.32)
 25 Cuthbert, West            15 VIRGINIA             2:05.64             
                  28.26     1:00.51 (32.25)     1:33.33 (32.82)     2:05.64 (32.31)
 26 O'Toole, Patrick          16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:05.82             
                  29.06     1:00.50 (31.44)     1:32.95 (32.45)     2:05.82 (32.87)
 27 Traystman, Harry          16 CONNECTICUT          2:06.21             
                  28.55     1:01.02 (32.47)     1:34.48 (33.46)     2:06.21 (31.73)
 28 Dougherty, Patrick        16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:06.64             
                  29.26     1:01.35 (32.09)     1:34.57 (33.22)     2:06.64 (32.07)
 29 Thayer, David             17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:06.93             
                  27.73       59.81 (32.08)     1:32.66 (32.85)     2:06.93 (34.27)
 30 Kim, Joshua               17 MARYLAND             2:07.50             
                  30.01     1:01.83 (31.82)     1:34.18 (32.35)     2:07.50 (33.32)
 31 Cullo, Frank              17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:07.83             
                  29.55     1:02.64 (33.09)     1:35.29 (32.65)     2:07.83 (32.54)
 32 Deklau, Tim               17 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:08.06             
                  29.77     1:01.90 (32.13)     1:35.78 (33.88)     2:08.06 (32.28)
 33 Steele, Tom               15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:08.63             
                  28.65     1:00.97 (32.32)     1:34.59 (33.62)     2:08.63 (34.04)
 34 Panzl, Jonathan           17 METROPOLITAN         2:08.76             
                  29.53     1:02.36 (32.83)     1:35.26 (32.90)     2:08.76 (33.50)
 35 Coleman, Clayton          16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:08.93             
                  29.32     1:00.91 (31.59)     1:34.65 (33.74)     2:08.93 (34.28)
 36 Miller, Daniel            15 NIAGARA              2:09.03             
                  28.65     1:01.62 (32.97)     1:34.92 (33.30)     2:09.03 (34.11)
 37 Patch, Taylor             15 NEW  ENGLAND         2:09.09             
                  30.04     1:01.97 (31.93)     1:34.40 (32.43)     2:09.09 (34.69)
 38 Dobbs, Jason              17 NEW JERSEY           2:12.16             
                  29.71     1:03.33 (33.62)     1:37.92 (34.59)     2:12.16 (34.24)
 39 Segovia, Justin           15 CONNECTICUT          2:16.39             
                  30.79     1:05.37 (34.58)     1:42.01 (36.64)     2:16.39 (34.38)
 40 Geiger, Mathew            16 NIAGARA              2:17.37             
                  28.96     1:02.78 (33.82)     1:39.29 (36.51)     2:17.37 (38.08)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris           17 METROPOLITAN         2:00.09    1:58.31  
                  28.23       57.90 (29.67)     1:28.30 (30.40)     1:58.31 (30.01)
  2 Anderson, Jamie           17 VIRGINIA             2:00.15    1:59.72  
                  27.55       56.84 (29.29)     1:27.67 (30.83)     1:59.72 (32.05)
  3 Quinn, Dan                17 MARYLAND             1:59.75    2:00.11  
                  28.65       58.92 (30.27)     1:29.64 (30.72)     2:00.11 (30.47)
  4 Rodriguez, Luis           16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:02.45    2:01.21  
                  28.80     1:00.15 (31.35)     1:31.36 (31.21)     2:01.21 (29.85)
  5 Boutwell, Michael         18 VIRGINIA             2:03.74    2:02.20  
                  27.87       59.01 (31.14)     1:30.27 (31.26)     2:02.20 (31.93)
  6 Roberts, Ryan             16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:07.14    2:02.67  
                  28.73       59.56 (30.83)     1:31.72 (32.16)     2:02.67 (30.95)
  7 Blackwood, Timmy          16 VIRGINIA             2:03.76    2:02.75  
                  27.73       59.07 (31.34)     1:30.60 (31.53)     2:02.75 (32.15)
  8 Butler, Corydon           17 VIRGINIA             2:01.72    2:02.99  
                  28.88     1:00.37 (31.49)     1:32.48 (32.11)     2:02.99 (30.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cromer, Chris             17 VIRGINIA             2:03.64    2:03.18  
                  29.36     1:00.41 (31.05)     1:32.55 (32.14)     2:03.18 (30.63)
 10 Culver, Eric              16 METROPOLITAN         2:03.48    2:03.21  
                  28.66       59.84 (31.18)     1:31.85 (32.01)     2:03.21 (31.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reidler, Frank            16 MARYLAND             2:05.57    2:03.27  
                  29.10     1:00.37 (31.27)     1:32.10 (31.73)     2:03.27 (31.17)
 12 Hooper, William           17 NEW  ENGLAND         2:01.87    2:03.44  
                  26.85       56.53 (29.68)     1:29.73 (33.20)     2:03.44 (33.71)
 13 Aceino, Alexander         16 VIRGINIA             2:01.97    2:03.52  
                  29.40     1:01.12 (31.72)     1:32.46 (31.34)     2:03.52 (31.06)
 14 Brame, Jason              16 VIRGINIA             2:04.42    2:04.11  
                  29.91     1:01.85 (31.94)     1:32.94 (31.09)     2:04.11 (31.17)
 15 Brastow, Tennant          18 VIRGINIA             2:01.95    2:04.45  
                  29.84     1:02.62 (32.78)     1:34.13 (31.51)     2:04.45 (30.32)
 16 Hullings, Brandon         17 NEW JERSEY           2:00.17    2:04.65  
                  28.96       59.61 (30.65)     1:31.92 (32.31)     2:04.65 (32.73)
 17 Contag, Alec              15 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:06.83    2:04.71  
                  29.64     1:01.38 (31.74)     1:33.98 (32.60)     2:04.71 (30.73)
 18 Evans, Conor              17 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:00.49    2:04.72  
                  28.50       59.50 (31.00)     1:32.03 (32.53)     2:04.72 (32.69)
 19 Ratliff, Bradley          15 MARYLAND             2:07.55    2:04.92  
                  28.80     1:00.40 (31.60)     1:32.93 (32.53)     2:04.92 (31.99)
 20 Dimond, Tim               16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:05.74    2:04.96  
                  28.23       59.78 (31.55)     1:31.69 (31.91)     2:04.96 (33.27)
 21 McWhorter, Doug           16 MARYLAND             2:07.49    2:05.12  
                  29.91     1:01.75 (31.84)     1:34.23 (32.48)     2:05.12 (30.89)
 22 Rosen, Mike               16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:07.33    2:05.19  
                  30.48     1:03.01 (32.53)     1:34.54 (31.53)     2:05.19 (30.65)
 23 Hehn, Garrett             15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:04.74    2:05.26  
                  28.80     1:00.99 (32.19)     1:33.96 (32.97)     2:05.26 (31.30)
 24 Quay, Benjamin            15 ADIRONDACK           2:04.53    2:05.53  
                  28.84     1:00.63 (31.79)     1:33.21 (32.58)     2:05.53 (32.32)
 25 Cuthbert, West            15 VIRGINIA             2:07.16    2:05.64  
                  28.26     1:00.51 (32.25)     1:33.33 (32.82)     2:05.64 (32.31)
 26 O'Toole, Patrick          16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:06.09    2:05.82  
                  29.06     1:00.50 (31.44)     1:32.95 (32.45)     2:05.82 (32.87)
 27 Traystman, Harry          16 CONNECTICUT          2:09.46    2:06.21  
                  28.55     1:01.02 (32.47)     1:34.48 (33.46)     2:06.21 (31.73)
 28 Dougherty, Patrick        16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:07.53    2:06.64  
                  29.26     1:01.35 (32.09)     1:34.57 (33.22)     2:06.64 (32.07)
 29 Thayer, David             17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:06.06    2:06.93  
                  27.73       59.81 (32.08)     1:32.66 (32.85)     2:06.93 (34.27)
 30 Kim, Joshua               17 MARYLAND             2:06.84    2:07.50  
                  30.01     1:01.83 (31.82)     1:34.18 (32.35)     2:07.50 (33.32)
 31 Cullo, Frank              17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:07.48    2:07.83  
                  29.55     1:02.64 (33.09)     1:35.29 (32.65)     2:07.83 (32.54)
 32 Deklau, Tim               17 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:06.83    2:08.06  
                  29.77     1:01.90 (32.13)     1:35.78 (33.88)     2:08.06 (32.28)
 33 Steele, Tom               15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:06.38    2:08.63  
                  28.65     1:00.97 (32.32)     1:34.59 (33.62)     2:08.63 (34.04)
 34 Panzl, Jonathan           17 METROPOLITAN         2:06.07    2:08.76  
                  29.53     1:02.36 (32.83)     1:35.26 (32.90)     2:08.76 (33.50)
 35 Coleman, Clayton          16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:07.07    2:08.93  
                  29.32     1:00.91 (31.59)     1:34.65 (33.74)     2:08.93 (34.28)
 36 Miller, Daniel            15 NIAGARA              2:12.21    2:09.03  
                  28.65     1:01.62 (32.97)     1:34.92 (33.30)     2:09.03 (34.11)
 37 Patch, Taylor             15 NEW  ENGLAND         2:09.11    2:09.09  
                  30.04     1:01.97 (31.93)     1:34.40 (32.43)     2:09.09 (34.69)
 38 Dobbs, Jason              17 NEW JERSEY           2:12.36    2:12.16  
                  29.71     1:03.33 (33.62)     1:37.92 (34.59)     2:12.16 (34.24)
 39 Segovia, Justin           15 CONNECTICUT          2:30.51    2:16.39  
                  30.79     1:05.37 (34.58)     1:42.01 (36.64)     2:16.39 (34.38)
 40 Geiger, Mathew            16 NIAGARA              2:12.74    2:17.37  
                  28.96     1:02.78 (33.82)     1:39.29 (36.51)     2:17.37 (38.08)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicholson, Mark           17 VIRGINIA             4:17.47    4:11.68    9  
                  28.97     1:00.90 (31.93)     1:33.18 (32.28)     2:04.70 (31.52)
        2:36.80 (32.10)     3:08.91 (32.11)     3:40.99 (32.08)     4:11.68 (30.69)
  2 Vogel, Joe                15 MARYLAND             4:16.00    4:11.82    7  
                  29.50     1:01.12 (31.62)     1:33.10 (31.98)     2:04.85 (31.75)
        2:37.08 (32.23)     3:09.21 (32.13)     3:41.38 (32.17)     4:11.82 (30.44)
  3 Flach, Michael            16 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:17.28    4:14.24    6  
                  29.57     1:02.18 (32.61)     1:34.05 (31.87)     2:06.40 (32.35)
        2:38.44 (32.04)     3:10.76 (32.32)     3:42.80 (32.04)     4:14.24 (31.44)
  4 Brame, Jason              16 VIRGINIA             4:17.50    4:14.97    5  
                  29.56     1:02.24 (32.68)     1:34.02 (31.78)     2:06.85 (32.83)
        2:39.16 (32.31)     3:12.10 (32.94)     3:43.99 (31.89)     4:14.97 (30.98)
  5 Finnegan, Chris           17 METROPOLITAN         4:17.94    4:15.28    4  
                  29.07     1:01.07 (32.00)     1:33.61 (32.54)     2:06.41 (32.80)
        2:39.39 (32.98)     3:12.32 (32.93)     3:44.19 (31.87)     4:15.28 (31.09)
  6 Culver, Eric              16 METROPOLITAN         4:17.64    4:18.41    3  
                  29.42     1:01.75 (32.33)     1:34.32 (32.57)     2:07.30 (32.98)
        2:40.41 (33.11)     3:13.68 (33.27)     3:46.78 (33.10)     4:18.41 (31.63)
  7 Boutwell, Michael         18 VIRGINIA             4:17.93    4:18.82    2  
                  29.55     1:02.42 (32.87)     1:34.77 (32.35)     2:08.13 (33.36)
        2:40.38 (32.25)     3:13.60 (33.22)     3:46.02 (32.42)     4:18.82 (32.80)
  8 Aceino, Alexander         16 VIRGINIA             4:16.48    4:22.82    1  
                  29.72     1:02.13 (32.41)     1:34.84 (32.71)     2:07.56 (32.72)
        2:40.28 (32.72)     3:14.14 (33.86)     3:48.76 (34.62)     4:22.82 (34.06)
Preliminaries
  9 Rodriguez, Luis           16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:18.30             
                  30.48     1:04.23 (33.75)     1:37.18 (32.95)     2:10.89 (33.71)
        2:43.68 (32.79)     3:16.05 (32.37)     3:48.00 (31.95)     4:18.30 (30.30)
 10 Roberts, Ryan             16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:19.62             
                  29.61     1:01.87 (32.26)     1:34.66 (32.79)     2:08.04 (33.38)
        2:40.98 (32.94)     3:14.15 (33.17)     3:47.53 (33.38)     4:19.62 (32.09)
 11 Blackwood, Timmy          16 VIRGINIA             4:20.74             
                  30.04     1:02.33 (32.29)     1:35.38 (33.05)     2:08.39 (33.01)
        2:41.47 (33.08)     3:14.31 (32.84)     3:48.10 (33.79)     4:20.74 (32.64)
 12 Anderson, Jamie           17 VIRGINIA             4:22.31             
                  29.19     1:01.99 (32.80)     1:34.48 (32.49)     2:07.50 (33.02)
        2:40.55 (33.05)     3:14.61 (34.06)     3:48.93 (34.32)     4:22.31 (33.38)
 13 Contag, Alec              15 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:22.53             
                  29.13     1:01.14 (32.01)     1:34.73 (33.59)     2:08.66 (33.93)
        2:42.81 (34.15)     3:16.76 (33.95)     3:50.49 (33.73)     4:22.53 (32.04)
 14 Cullo, Frank              17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:23.51             
                  31.24     1:04.71 (33.47)     1:37.84 (33.13)     2:11.01 (33.17)
        2:43.95 (32.94)     3:17.32 (33.37)     3:50.49 (33.17)     4:23.51 (33.02)
 15 Cuthbert, West            15 VIRGINIA             4:24.45             
                  30.13     1:03.65 (33.52)     1:36.87 (33.22)     2:10.95 (34.08)
        2:45.01 (34.06)     3:19.57 (34.56)     3:53.37 (33.80)     4:24.45 (31.08)
 16 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  15 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:24.86             
                  30.70     1:04.55 (33.85)     1:38.02 (33.47)     2:11.80 (33.78)
        2:44.27 (32.47)     3:17.83 (33.56)     3:51.55 (33.72)     4:24.86 (33.31)
 17 Quay, Benjamin            15 ADIRONDACK           4:24.87             
                  29.83     1:03.47 (33.64)     1:36.83 (33.36)     2:11.24 (34.41)
        2:44.57 (33.33)     3:18.44 (33.87)     3:52.19 (33.75)     4:24.87 (32.68)
 18 Butler, Corydon           17 VIRGINIA             4:24.98             
                  29.74     1:02.95 (33.21)     1:35.96 (33.01)     2:09.24 (33.28)
        2:42.74 (33.50)     3:17.01 (34.27)     3:51.70 (34.69)     4:24.98 (33.28)
 19 Dimond, Tim               16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:25.13             
                  29.09     1:00.55 (31.46)     1:33.07 (32.52)     2:06.67 (33.60)
        2:40.90 (34.23)     3:15.79 (34.89)     3:50.88 (35.09)     4:25.13 (34.25)
 19 Hehn, Garrett             15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:25.13             
                  29.83     1:02.24 (32.41)     1:35.86 (33.62)     2:10.08 (34.22)
        2:44.84 (34.76)     3:19.19 (34.35)     3:53.68 (34.49)     4:25.13 (31.45)
 21 Ratliff, Bradley          15 MARYLAND             4:25.26             
                  30.49     1:03.88 (33.39)     1:36.91 (33.03)     2:10.72 (33.81)
        2:44.73 (34.01)     3:19.35 (34.62)     3:53.15 (33.80)     4:25.26 (32.11)
 22 Minderlein, Sean          15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:26.65             
                  30.66     1:04.12 (33.46)     1:37.95 (33.83)     2:11.84 (33.89)
        2:46.08 (34.24)     3:20.28 (34.20)     3:53.93 (33.65)     4:26.65 (32.72)
 23 Reidler, Frank            16 MARYLAND             4:26.81             
                  29.53     1:02.33 (32.80)     1:35.36 (33.03)     2:09.71 (34.35)
        2:43.53 (33.82)     3:18.36 (34.83)     3:52.46 (34.10)     4:26.81 (34.35)
 24 Bond, Colin               16 NEW  ENGLAND         4:27.74             
                  30.36     1:04.12 (33.76)     1:37.79 (33.67)     2:12.27 (34.48)
        2:46.18 (33.91)     3:21.09 (34.91)     3:54.79 (33.70)     4:27.74 (32.95)
 25 Lieberman, Jordan         15 NEW JERSEY           4:29.95             
                  30.73     1:03.58 (32.85)     1:37.47 (33.89)     2:12.29 (34.82)
        2:46.89 (34.60)     3:21.67 (34.78)     3:56.57 (34.90)     4:29.95 (33.38)
 26 Panzl, Jonathan           17 METROPOLITAN         4:30.48             
                  30.37     1:03.19 (32.82)     1:37.13 (33.94)     2:11.95 (34.82)
        2:46.87 (34.92)     3:22.18 (35.31)     3:56.86 (34.68)     4:30.48 (33.62)
 27 Deklau, Tim               17 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:30.66             
                  29.77     1:03.53 (33.76)     1:38.00 (34.47)     2:12.17 (34.17)
        2:45.66 (33.49)     3:20.58 (34.92)     3:55.29 (34.71)     4:30.66 (35.37)
 28 Hughes, Michael           15 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:30.79             
                  30.51     1:04.45 (33.94)     1:38.66 (34.21)     2:13.18 (34.52)
        2:47.76 (34.58)     3:22.17 (34.41)     3:56.95 (34.78)     4:30.79 (33.84)
 29 O'Toole, Patrick          16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:31.22             
                  30.20     1:02.32 (32.12)     1:36.05 (33.73)     2:10.16 (34.11)
        2:44.87 (34.71)     3:20.50 (35.63)     3:56.37 (35.87)     4:31.22 (34.85)
 30 Cadigan, Tim              16 MARYLAND             4:31.27             
                  31.58     1:05.01 (33.43)     1:39.01 (34.00)     2:13.02 (34.01)
        2:47.64 (34.62)     3:22.83 (35.19)     3:57.62 (34.79)     4:31.27 (33.65)
 31 Traystman, Harry          16 CONNECTICUT          4:35.11             
                  29.09     1:02.73 (33.64)     1:36.83 (34.10)     2:13.12 (36.29)
        2:48.59 (35.47)     3:25.89 (37.30)     4:01.33 (35.44)     4:35.11 (33.78)
 32 Miller, Daniel            15 NIAGARA              4:36.61             
                  32.51     1:07.73 (35.22)     1:42.86 (35.13)     2:17.80 (34.94)
        2:52.46 (34.66)     3:27.35 (34.89)     4:02.05 (34.70)     4:36.61 (34.56)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Joe                15 MARYLAND             4:25.32    4:16.00  
                  29.53     1:00.89 (31.36)     1:32.98 (32.09)     2:05.68 (32.70)
        2:38.65 (32.97)     3:11.86 (33.21)     3:44.40 (32.54)     4:16.00 (31.60)
  2 Aceino, Alexander         16 VIRGINIA             4:16.81    4:16.48  
                  29.54     1:01.33 (31.79)     1:33.79 (32.46)     2:06.62 (32.83)
        2:39.15 (32.53)     3:12.00 (32.85)     3:44.68 (32.68)     4:16.48 (31.80)
  3 Flach, Michael            16 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:14.29    4:17.28  
                  28.60       59.53 (30.93)     1:31.76 (32.23)     2:04.81 (33.05)
        2:37.92 (33.11)     3:11.89 (33.97)     3:45.64 (33.75)     4:17.28 (31.64)
  4 Nicholson, Mark           17 VIRGINIA             4:16.70    4:17.47  
                  29.17     1:01.71 (32.54)     1:34.39 (32.68)     2:07.34 (32.95)
        2:39.91 (32.57)     3:12.32 (32.41)     3:45.45 (33.13)     4:17.47 (32.02)
  5 Brame, Jason              16 VIRGINIA             4:17.52    4:17.50  
                  30.43     1:02.46 (32.03)     1:35.30 (32.84)     2:08.38 (33.08)
        2:41.36 (32.98)     3:14.26 (32.90)     3:46.79 (32.53)     4:17.50 (30.71)
  6 Culver, Eric              16 METROPOLITAN         4:21.36    4:17.64  
                  29.83     1:02.01 (32.18)     1:35.26 (33.25)     2:08.72 (33.46)
        2:41.79 (33.07)     3:14.69 (32.90)     3:47.07 (32.38)     4:17.64 (30.57)
  7 Boutwell, Michael         18 VIRGINIA             4:19.04    4:17.93  
                  29.02     1:00.63 (31.61)     1:33.52 (32.89)     2:06.89 (33.37)
        2:40.23 (33.34)     3:13.77 (33.54)     3:45.88 (32.11)     4:17.93 (32.05)
  8 Finnegan, Chris           17 METROPOLITAN         4:16.69    4:17.94  
                  29.44     1:01.90 (32.46)     1:34.97 (33.07)     2:08.42 (33.45)
        2:41.85 (33.43)     3:14.82 (32.97)     3:47.41 (32.59)     4:17.94 (30.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodriguez, Luis           16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:20.48    4:18.30  
                  30.48     1:04.23 (33.75)     1:37.18 (32.95)     2:10.89 (33.71)
        2:43.68 (32.79)     3:16.05 (32.37)     3:48.00 (31.95)     4:18.30 (30.30)
 10 Roberts, Ryan             16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:24.41    4:19.62  
                  29.61     1:01.87 (32.26)     1:34.66 (32.79)     2:08.04 (33.38)
        2:40.98 (32.94)     3:14.15 (33.17)     3:47.53 (33.38)     4:19.62 (32.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blackwood, Timmy          16 VIRGINIA             4:20.85    4:20.74  
                  30.04     1:02.33 (32.29)     1:35.38 (33.05)     2:08.39 (33.01)
        2:41.47 (33.08)     3:14.31 (32.84)     3:48.10 (33.79)     4:20.74 (32.64)
 12 Anderson, Jamie           17 VIRGINIA             4:18.74    4:22.31  
                  29.19     1:01.99 (32.80)     1:34.48 (32.49)     2:07.50 (33.02)
        2:40.55 (33.05)     3:14.61 (34.06)     3:48.93 (34.32)     4:22.31 (33.38)
 13 Contag, Alec              15 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:27.06    4:22.53  
                  29.13     1:01.14 (32.01)     1:34.73 (33.59)     2:08.66 (33.93)
        2:42.81 (34.15)     3:16.76 (33.95)     3:50.49 (33.73)     4:22.53 (32.04)
 14 Cullo, Frank              17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:22.43    4:23.51  
                  31.24     1:04.71 (33.47)     1:37.84 (33.13)     2:11.01 (33.17)
        2:43.95 (32.94)     3:17.32 (33.37)     3:50.49 (33.17)     4:23.51 (33.02)
 15 Cuthbert, West            15 VIRGINIA             4:25.96    4:24.45  
                  30.13     1:03.65 (33.52)     1:36.87 (33.22)     2:10.95 (34.08)
        2:45.01 (34.06)     3:19.57 (34.56)     3:53.37 (33.80)     4:24.45 (31.08)
 16 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  15 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:25.90    4:24.86  
                  30.70     1:04.55 (33.85)     1:38.02 (33.47)     2:11.80 (33.78)
        2:44.27 (32.47)     3:17.83 (33.56)     3:51.55 (33.72)     4:24.86 (33.31)
 17 Quay, Benjamin            15 ADIRONDACK           4:24.24    4:24.87  
                  29.83     1:03.47 (33.64)     1:36.83 (33.36)     2:11.24 (34.41)
        2:44.57 (33.33)     3:18.44 (33.87)     3:52.19 (33.75)     4:24.87 (32.68)
 18 Butler, Corydon           17 VIRGINIA             4:20.78    4:24.98  
                  29.74     1:02.95 (33.21)     1:35.96 (33.01)     2:09.24 (33.28)
        2:42.74 (33.50)     3:17.01 (34.27)     3:51.70 (34.69)     4:24.98 (33.28)
 19 Dimond, Tim               16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:27.16    4:25.13  
                  29.09     1:00.55 (31.46)     1:33.07 (32.52)     2:06.67 (33.60)
        2:40.90 (34.23)     3:15.79 (34.89)     3:50.88 (35.09)     4:25.13 (34.25)
 19 Hehn, Garrett             15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:24.91    4:25.13  
                  29.83     1:02.24 (32.41)     1:35.86 (33.62)     2:10.08 (34.22)
        2:44.84 (34.76)     3:19.19 (34.35)     3:53.68 (34.49)     4:25.13 (31.45)
 21 Ratliff, Bradley          15 MARYLAND             4:22.30    4:25.26  
                  30.49     1:03.88 (33.39)     1:36.91 (33.03)     2:10.72 (33.81)
        2:44.73 (34.01)     3:19.35 (34.62)     3:53.15 (33.80)     4:25.26 (32.11)
 22 Minderlein, Sean          15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:25.69    4:26.65  
                  30.66     1:04.12 (33.46)     1:37.95 (33.83)     2:11.84 (33.89)
        2:46.08 (34.24)     3:20.28 (34.20)     3:53.93 (33.65)     4:26.65 (32.72)
 23 Reidler, Frank            16 MARYLAND             4:26.15    4:26.81  
                  29.53     1:02.33 (32.80)     1:35.36 (33.03)     2:09.71 (34.35)
        2:43.53 (33.82)     3:18.36 (34.83)     3:52.46 (34.10)     4:26.81 (34.35)
 24 Bond, Colin               16 NEW  ENGLAND         4:29.72    4:27.74  
                  30.36     1:04.12 (33.76)     1:37.79 (33.67)     2:12.27 (34.48)
        2:46.18 (33.91)     3:21.09 (34.91)     3:54.79 (33.70)     4:27.74 (32.95)
 25 Lieberman, Jordan         15 NEW JERSEY           4:30.55    4:29.95  
                  30.73     1:03.58 (32.85)     1:37.47 (33.89)     2:12.29 (34.82)
        2:46.89 (34.60)     3:21.67 (34.78)     3:56.57 (34.90)     4:29.95 (33.38)
 26 Panzl, Jonathan           17 METROPOLITAN         4:26.82    4:30.48  
                  30.37     1:03.19 (32.82)     1:37.13 (33.94)     2:11.95 (34.82)
        2:46.87 (34.92)     3:22.18 (35.31)     3:56.86 (34.68)     4:30.48 (33.62)
 27 Deklau, Tim               17 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:26.56    4:30.66  
                  29.77     1:03.53 (33.76)     1:38.00 (34.47)     2:12.17 (34.17)
        2:45.66 (33.49)     3:20.58 (34.92)     3:55.29 (34.71)     4:30.66 (35.37)
 28 Hughes, Michael           15 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:27.70    4:30.79  
                  30.51     1:04.45 (33.94)     1:38.66 (34.21)     2:13.18 (34.52)
        2:47.76 (34.58)     3:22.17 (34.41)     3:56.95 (34.78)     4:30.79 (33.84)
 29 O'Toole, Patrick          16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:28.40    4:31.22  
                  30.20     1:02.32 (32.12)     1:36.05 (33.73)     2:10.16 (34.11)
        2:44.87 (34.71)     3:20.50 (35.63)     3:56.37 (35.87)     4:31.22 (34.85)
 30 Cadigan, Tim              16 MARYLAND             4:26.93    4:31.27  
                  31.58     1:05.01 (33.43)     1:39.01 (34.00)     2:13.02 (34.01)
        2:47.64 (34.62)     3:22.83 (35.19)     3:57.62 (34.79)     4:31.27 (33.65)
 31 Traystman, Harry          16 CONNECTICUT          4:37.47    4:35.11  
                  29.09     1:02.73 (33.64)     1:36.83 (34.10)     2:13.12 (36.29)
        2:48.59 (35.47)     3:25.89 (37.30)     4:01.33 (35.44)     4:35.11 (33.78)
 32 Miller, Daniel            15 NIAGARA              4:38.85    4:36.61  
                  32.51     1:07.73 (35.22)     1:42.86 (35.13)     2:17.80 (34.94)
        2:52.46 (34.66)     3:27.35 (34.89)     4:02.05 (34.70)     4:36.61 (34.56)
 
Boys 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Joe                15 MARYLAND             9:04.00    8:44.93    9  
                  29.60     1:01.35 (31.75)     1:33.47 (32.12)     2:05.59 (32.12)
        2:37.74 (32.15)     3:10.59 (32.85)     3:43.26 (32.67)     4:16.48 (33.22)
        4:49.69 (33.21)     5:22.82 (33.13)     5:56.72 (33.90)     6:30.61 (33.89)
        7:04.82 (34.21)     7:38.62 (33.80)     8:11.98 (33.36)     8:44.93 (32.95)
  2 Aceino, Alexander         16 VIRGINIA             8:59.25    8:52.49    7  
                  26.39     1:03.48 (37.09)     2:00.68 (57.20)      2:10.39 (9.71)
        2:58.50 (48.11)     3:17.64 (19.14)   4:24.20 (1:06.56)      4:25.00 (0.80)
        4:57.82 (32.82)     5:31.62 (33.80)     6:05.02 (33.40)     6:38.71 (33.69)
        7:12.46 (33.75)     7:46.66 (34.20)     8:20.26 (33.60)     8:52.49 (32.23)
  3 Culver, Eric              16 METROPOLITAN         9:01.46    8:53.00    6  
                  29.56     1:02.22 (32.66)     1:35.42 (33.20)     2:08.45 (33.03)
        2:42.02 (33.57)     3:15.59 (33.57)     3:49.66 (34.07)     4:23.67 (34.01)
        4:58.39 (34.72)     5:32.13 (33.74)     6:06.96 (34.83)     6:41.34 (34.38)
        7:15.47 (34.13)     7:49.59 (34.12)     8:22.55 (32.96)     8:53.00 (30.45)
  4 Pennington, Adam          15 POTAMAC VALLEY       9:02.15    8:54.63    5  
                  28.55     1:00.32 (31.77)     1:33.03 (32.71)     2:07.13 (34.10)
        2:41.05 (33.92)     3:15.50 (34.45)     3:49.93 (34.43)     4:24.37 (34.44)
        4:58.05 (33.68)     5:32.37 (34.32)     6:06.59 (34.22)     6:41.02 (34.43)
        7:15.19 (34.17)     7:49.64 (34.45)     8:22.51 (32.87)     8:54.63 (32.12)
  5 Finnegan, Chris           17 METROPOLITAN         8:50.22    8:56.50    4  
                  29.43     1:01.79 (32.36)     1:35.03 (33.24)     2:08.26 (33.23)
        2:41.90 (33.64)     3:15.29 (33.39)     3:49.61 (34.32)     4:23.82 (34.21)
        4:58.47 (34.65)     5:32.83 (34.36)     6:07.46 (34.63)     6:42.38 (34.92)
        7:16.85 (34.47)     7:51.11 (34.26)     8:24.39 (33.28)     8:56.50 (32.11)
  6 Cullo, Frank              17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       9:01.72    9:01.13    3  
                  30.60     1:03.74 (33.14)     1:37.04 (33.30)     2:10.85 (33.81)
        2:44.51 (33.66)     3:18.77 (34.26)     3:52.74 (33.97)     4:27.24 (34.50)
        5:01.59 (34.35)     5:36.05 (34.46)     6:10.14 (34.09)     6:45.02 (34.88)
        7:19.41 (34.39)     7:54.29 (34.88)     8:28.08 (33.79)     9:01.13 (33.05)
  7 Butler, Corydon           17 VIRGINIA             9:04.82    9:02.67    2  
                  29.43     1:02.50 (33.07)     1:35.56 (33.06)     2:09.61 (34.05)
        2:43.19 (33.58)     3:17.53 (34.34)     3:51.82 (34.29)     4:26.55 (34.73)
        5:00.75 (34.20)     5:35.77 (35.02)     6:11.02 (35.25)     6:46.05 (35.03)
        7:21.15 (35.10)     7:55.14 (33.99)     8:30.62 (35.48)     9:02.67 (32.05)
  8 Minderlein, Sean          15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      9:01.59    9:02.81    1  
                  30.61     1:04.28 (33.67)     1:38.76 (34.48)     2:13.15 (34.39)
        2:47.64 (34.49)     3:22.84 (35.20)     3:56.37 (33.53)     4:30.37 (34.00)
        5:04.84 (34.47)     5:39.38 (34.54)     6:13.43 (34.05)     6:47.67 (34.24)
        7:21.76 (34.09)     7:55.98 (34.22)     8:18.46 (22.48)     9:02.81 (44.35)
  9 Blackwood, Timmy          16 VIRGINIA             9:07.93    9:07.97  
                  29.73     1:03.42 (33.69)     1:36.78 (33.36)     2:11.02 (34.24)
        2:45.16 (34.14)     3:20.24 (35.08)     3:54.71 (34.47)     4:29.94 (35.23)
        5:04.01 (34.07)     5:39.40 (35.39)     6:14.19 (34.79)     6:49.44 (35.25)
        7:24.25 (34.81)     7:58.90 (34.65)     8:33.97 (35.07)     9:07.97 (34.00)
 10 Contag, Alec              15 POTAMAC VALLEY       9:07.00    9:10.49  
                  29.77     1:02.91 (33.14)     1:37.30 (34.39)     2:11.91 (34.61)
        2:46.87 (34.96)     3:21.36 (34.49)     3:56.68 (35.32)     4:31.90 (35.22)
        5:07.49 (35.59)     5:42.78 (35.29)     6:18.19 (35.41)     6:53.51 (35.32)
        7:29.03 (35.52)     8:03.12 (34.09)     8:38.11 (34.99)     9:10.49 (32.38)
 11 Cuthbert, West            15 VIRGINIA             9:11.18    9:10.82  
                  30.46     1:04.45 (33.99)     1:38.46 (34.01)     2:13.33 (34.87)
        2:42.74 (29.41)     3:23.14 (40.40)     3:58.75 (35.61)     4:34.52 (35.77)
        4:59.71 (25.19)     5:45.31 (45.60)     6:20.72 (35.41)     6:55.43 (34.71)
        7:30.33 (34.90)     8:05.29 (34.96)     8:39.76 (34.47)     9:10.82 (31.06)
 12 Bond, Colin               16 NEW  ENGLAND         9:13.29    9:13.39  
                  31.60     1:06.09 (34.49)     1:41.16 (35.07)     2:16.16 (35.00)
        2:51.53 (35.37)     3:26.61 (35.08)     4:02.21 (35.60)     4:37.31 (35.10)
        5:12.17 (34.86)     5:46.92 (34.75)     6:21.63 (34.71)     6:56.40 (34.77)
        7:31.23 (34.83)     8:05.95 (34.72)     8:41.25 (35.30)     9:13.39 (32.14)
 13 Quay, Benjamin            15 ADIRONDACK           9:14.38    9:13.69  
                  31.05     1:04.74 (33.69)     1:39.30 (34.56)     2:14.08 (34.78)
        2:48.97 (34.89)     3:23.52 (34.55)     3:57.98 (34.46)     4:33.14 (35.16)
        5:08.39 (35.25)     5:43.58 (35.19)     6:18.59 (35.01)     6:54.07 (35.48)
        7:29.68 (35.61)     8:04.69 (35.01)     8:39.83 (35.14)     9:13.69 (33.86)
 14 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  15 POTAMAC VALLEY       9:03.34    9:16.26  
                  30.58     1:03.81 (33.23)     1:37.10 (33.29)     2:10.99 (33.89)
        2:45.18 (34.19)     3:20.41 (35.23)     3:54.27 (33.86)     4:30.15 (35.88)
        5:05.23 (35.08)     5:41.28 (36.05)     6:16.99 (35.71)     6:53.32 (36.33)
        7:28.98 (35.66)     8:06.04 (37.06)     8:40.94 (34.90)     9:16.26 (35.32)
 15 Gottschalk, Jack          17 MARYLAND             9:12.94    9:16.41  
                  29.65     1:03.20 (33.55)     1:37.99 (34.79)     2:12.99 (35.00)
        2:47.56 (34.57)     3:23.25 (35.69)     3:57.93 (34.68)     4:33.93 (36.00)
        5:09.26 (35.33)     5:45.00 (35.74)     6:20.09 (35.09)     6:56.70 (36.61)
        7:32.19 (35.49)     8:08.14 (35.95)     8:42.76 (34.62)     9:16.41 (33.65)
 16 Cadigan, Tim              16 MARYLAND             9:07.70    9:21.21  
                  31.39     1:05.38 (33.99)     1:39.91 (34.53)     2:15.02 (35.11)
        2:49.90 (34.88)     3:25.16 (35.26)     4:00.92 (35.76)     4:36.20 (35.28)
        5:11.37 (35.17)     5:46.93 (35.56)     6:19.85 (32.92)     6:58.35 (38.50)
        7:34.40 (36.05)     8:09.23 (34.83)     8:45.00 (35.77)     9:21.21 (36.21)
 17 Dimond, Tim               16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC           NT    9:23.49  
                  31.07     1:05.11 (34.04)     1:39.48 (34.37)     2:14.55 (35.07)
        2:43.61 (29.06)     3:24.19 (40.58)     3:59.26 (35.07)     4:34.99 (35.73)
        5:10.58 (35.59)     5:47.04 (36.46)     6:22.75 (35.71)     6:59.35 (36.60)
        7:34.85 (35.50)     8:11.75 (36.90)     8:47.30 (35.55)     9:23.49 (36.19)
 18 O'Toole, Patrick          16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       9:07.45    9:24.10  
                  30.07     1:03.10 (33.03)     1:36.84 (33.74)     2:11.44 (34.60)
        2:46.34 (34.90)     3:21.46 (35.12)     3:57.28 (35.82)     4:32.89 (35.61)
        5:08.86 (35.97)     5:45.24 (36.38)     6:21.92 (36.68)     6:58.55 (36.63)
        7:35.54 (36.99)     8:12.19 (36.65)     8:48.76 (36.57)     9:24.10 (35.34)
 19 Zelehowsky, Lucas         15 NIAGARA              9:29.33    9:37.39  
                  31.45     1:05.96 (34.51)     1:40.64 (34.68)     2:16.04 (35.40)
        2:52.08 (36.04)     3:29.47 (37.39)     4:07.13 (37.66)     4:44.87 (37.74)
        5:22.07 (37.20)     5:59.70 (37.63)     6:37.27 (37.57)     7:14.60 (37.33)
        7:52.22 (37.62)     8:30.00 (37.78)     9:03.37 (33.37)     9:37.39 (34.02)
 
Boys 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Joe                15 MARYLAND            17:15.94   16:45.82    9  
                  30.39     1:03.40 (33.01)     1:36.27 (32.87)     2:09.14 (32.87)
        2:42.20 (33.06)     3:15.25 (33.05)     3:47.75 (32.50)     4:20.70 (32.95)
        4:53.90 (33.20)     5:27.02 (33.12)     5:57.21 (30.19)     6:33.66 (36.45)
        7:07.13 (33.47)     7:40.83 (33.70)     8:11.27 (30.44)     8:48.67 (37.40)
        9:22.85 (34.18)     9:57.08 (34.23)    10:30.83 (33.75)    11:04.68 (33.85)
       11:39.30 (34.62)    12:13.96 (34.66)    12:47.85 (33.89)    13:22.62 (34.77)
       13:56.93 (34.31)    14:30.88 (33.95)    15:04.78 (33.90)    15:39.62 (34.84)
       16:06.34 (26.72)    16:45.82 (39.48)                                        
  2 Brame, Jason              16 VIRGINIA            17:29.96   16:50.51    7  
                  31.44     1:05.42 (33.98)     1:39.36 (33.94)     2:13.68 (34.32)
        2:47.88 (34.20)     3:22.32 (34.44)     3:56.29 (33.97)     4:30.31 (34.02)
        5:04.56 (34.25)     5:38.29 (33.73)     6:12.45 (34.16)     6:46.29 (33.84)
        7:20.10 (33.81)     7:53.94 (33.84)     8:27.84 (33.90)     9:01.67 (33.83)
        9:35.50 (33.83)    10:09.34 (33.84)    10:43.23 (33.89)    11:17.34 (34.11)
       11:38.72 (21.38)    12:24.27 (45.55)    12:57.62 (33.35)    13:31.33 (33.71)
       14:04.64 (33.31)    14:38.23 (33.59)    14:56.64 (18.41)    15:45.22 (48.58)
       16:10.26 (25.04)    16:50.51 (40.25)                                        
  3 Culver, Eric              16 METROPOLITAN        17:06.16   16:54.67    6  
                  29.88     1:02.28 (32.40)     1:35.28 (33.00)     2:08.82 (33.54)
        2:42.27 (33.45)     3:16.28 (34.01)     3:50.24 (33.96)     4:24.66 (34.42)
        4:58.96 (34.30)     5:33.28 (34.32)     6:07.66 (34.38)     6:41.84 (34.18)
        7:16.08 (34.24)     7:50.28 (34.20)     8:24.10 (33.82)     8:58.37 (34.27)
        9:32.28 (33.91)    10:06.63 (34.35)    10:40.63 (34.00)    11:14.79 (34.16)
       11:47.95 (33.16)    12:23.42 (35.47)    12:58.39 (34.97)    13:32.67 (34.28)
       14:07.26 (34.59)    14:41.91 (34.65)    15:12.41 (30.50)    15:50.30 (37.89)
       16:23.15 (32.85)    16:54.67 (31.52)                                        
  4 Power, Robert             15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC     17:30.97   16:58.97    5  
                  30.10     1:03.06 (32.96)     1:37.47 (34.41)     2:11.60 (34.13)
        2:46.60 (35.00)     3:21.15 (34.55)     3:56.15 (35.00)     4:30.54 (34.39)
        5:05.25 (34.71)     5:39.35 (34.10)     6:14.11 (34.76)     6:48.61 (34.50)
        7:23.29 (34.68)     7:56.75 (33.46)     8:31.21 (34.46)     9:05.07 (33.86)
        9:39.67 (34.60)    10:13.66 (33.99)    10:48.08 (34.42)    11:22.44 (34.36)
       11:56.71 (34.27)    12:30.46 (33.75)    12:54.95 (24.49)    13:39.07 (44.12)
       14:12.69 (33.62)    14:46.56 (33.87)    15:20.36 (33.80)    15:53.95 (33.59)
       16:21.72 (27.77)    16:58.97 (37.25)                                        
  5 Aceino, Alexander         16 VIRGINIA            17:21.75   17:11.13    4  
                  30.61     1:04.60 (33.99)     1:37.75 (33.15)     2:12.24 (34.49)
        2:45.89 (33.65)     3:20.40 (34.51)     3:54.21 (33.81)     4:28.90 (34.69)
        5:02.84 (33.94)     5:37.53 (34.69)     6:11.37 (33.84)     6:46.12 (34.75)
        7:20.42 (34.30)     7:55.43 (35.01)     8:29.42 (33.99)     9:03.45 (34.03)
        9:37.35 (33.90)    10:11.82 (34.47)    10:46.32 (34.50)    11:21.41 (35.09)
       11:56.48 (35.07)    12:32.77 (36.29)    13:07.30 (34.53)    13:43.07 (35.77)
       14:18.16 (35.09)    14:53.55 (35.39)    15:28.32 (34.77)    16:03.40 (35.08)
       16:37.34 (33.94)    17:11.13 (33.79)                                        
  6 Cullo, Frank              17 ALLEGHENY MTN.      17:07.98   17:13.40    3  
                  30.60     1:03.88 (33.28)     1:37.70 (33.82)     2:11.95 (34.25)
        2:46.02 (34.07)     3:20.09 (34.07)     3:54.73 (34.64)     4:29.30 (34.57)
        5:04.01 (34.71)     5:38.55 (34.54)     6:13.15 (34.60)     6:47.87 (34.72)
        7:22.73 (34.86)     7:57.91 (35.18)     8:32.99 (35.08)     9:07.77 (34.78)
        9:42.40 (34.63)    10:17.52 (35.12)    10:52.00 (34.48)    11:27.06 (35.06)
       12:01.52 (34.46)    12:36.83 (35.31)    13:11.53 (34.70)    13:46.22 (34.69)
       14:20.86 (34.64)    14:56.03 (35.17)    15:30.36 (34.33)    16:05.22 (34.86)
       16:39.91 (34.69)    17:13.40 (33.49)                                        
  7 Minderlein, Sean          15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC     17:38.94   17:20.16    2  
                  31.71     1:05.67 (33.96)     1:40.09 (34.42)     2:14.95 (34.86)
        2:49.72 (34.77)     3:24.75 (35.03)     3:59.36 (34.61)     4:34.81 (35.45)
        5:09.72 (34.91)     5:44.78 (35.06)     6:19.08 (34.30)     6:54.08 (35.00)
        7:28.82 (34.74)     8:04.51 (35.69)     8:39.13 (34.62)     9:14.20 (35.07)
        9:48.94 (34.74)    10:25.02 (36.08)    10:59.66 (34.64)    11:35.05 (35.39)
       12:09.80 (34.75)    12:45.48 (35.68)    13:19.69 (34.21)    13:54.46 (34.77)
       14:29.24 (34.78)    15:04.04 (34.80)    15:39.08 (35.04)    16:13.34 (34.26)
       16:47.59 (34.25)    17:20.16 (32.57)                                        
  8 Contag, Alec              15 POTAMAC VALLEY      17:36.40   17:23.23    1  
                  29.42     1:02.82 (33.40)     1:37.44 (34.62)     2:11.96 (34.52)
        2:46.87 (34.91)     3:21.71 (34.84)     3:56.38 (34.67)     4:30.97 (34.59)
        5:05.91 (34.94)     5:40.97 (35.06)     6:15.91 (34.94)     6:50.97 (35.06)
        7:25.98 (35.01)     8:01.60 (35.62)     8:36.85 (35.25)     9:12.39 (35.54)
        9:47.90 (35.51)    10:23.39 (35.49)    10:58.87 (35.48)    11:34.19 (35.32)
       12:09.58 (35.39)    12:44.68 (35.10)    13:20.38 (35.70)    13:55.81 (35.43)
       14:31.82 (36.01)    15:06.84 (35.02)    15:41.70 (34.86)    16:16.20 (34.50)
       16:40.80 (24.60)    17:23.23 (42.43)                                        
  9 Hehn, Garrett             15 ALLEGHENY MTN.      17:29.43   17:27.34  
                  30.46     1:05.30 (34.84)     1:39.78 (34.48)     2:15.57 (35.79)
        2:50.24 (34.67)     3:26.01 (35.77)     4:01.06 (35.05)     4:37.36 (36.30)
        5:12.58 (35.22)     5:48.53 (35.95)     6:24.00 (35.47)     6:59.66 (35.66)
        7:34.98 (35.32)     8:10.65 (35.67)     8:45.64 (34.99)     9:21.37 (35.73)
        9:56.55 (35.18)    10:31.67 (35.12)    11:06.60 (34.93)    11:41.87 (35.27)
       12:16.70 (34.83)    12:51.73 (35.03)    13:26.48 (34.75)    14:01.53 (35.05)
       14:36.01 (34.48)    15:11.33 (35.32)    15:45.81 (34.48)    16:20.98 (35.17)
       16:55.19 (34.21)    17:27.34 (32.15)                                        
 10 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  15 POTAMAC VALLEY      17:33.25   17:31.96  
                  31.25     1:05.25 (34.00)     1:40.08 (34.83)     2:15.12 (35.04)
        2:46.65 (31.53)     3:24.72 (38.07)     3:59.59 (34.87)     4:34.50 (34.91)
        5:09.64 (35.14)     5:44.56 (34.92)     6:19.63 (35.07)     6:54.68 (35.05)
        7:29.78 (35.10)     8:05.20 (35.42)     8:41.00 (35.80)     9:16.47 (35.47)
        9:52.23 (35.76)    10:27.89 (35.66)    10:56.00 (28.11)    11:38.05 (42.05)
       12:13.48 (35.43)    12:49.23 (35.75)    13:24.80 (35.57)    14:00.61 (35.81)
       14:36.80 (36.19)    15:12.78 (35.98)    15:48.99 (36.21)    16:23.43 (34.44)
       16:55.72 (32.29)    17:31.96 (36.24)                                        
 11 Blackwood, Timmy          16 VIRGINIA            17:41.64   17:33.36  
                  31.44     1:06.54 (35.10)     1:41.26 (34.72)     2:16.01 (34.75)
        2:49.86 (33.85)     3:25.15 (35.29)     3:59.40 (34.25)     4:33.92 (34.52)
        5:08.57 (34.65)     5:43.91 (35.34)     6:18.74 (34.83)     6:54.07 (35.33)
        7:29.07 (35.00)     8:04.89 (35.82)     8:39.87 (34.98)     9:15.94 (36.07)
        9:50.89 (34.95)    10:26.69 (35.80)    11:01.92 (35.23)    11:37.60 (35.68)
       12:12.68 (35.08)    12:48.52 (35.84)    13:23.88 (35.36)    14:00.02 (36.14)
       14:35.28 (35.26)    15:11.29 (36.01)    15:47.14 (35.85)    16:22.89 (35.75)
       16:58.68 (35.79)    17:33.36 (34.68)                                        
 12 Bond, Colin               16 NEW  ENGLAND        17:28.77   17:37.21  
                  31.51     1:05.67 (34.16)     1:40.13 (34.46)     2:15.01 (34.88)
        2:49.85 (34.84)     3:25.06 (35.21)     4:00.39 (35.33)     4:35.46 (35.07)
        5:10.72 (35.26)     5:46.04 (35.32)     6:21.21 (35.17)     6:56.51 (35.30)
        7:31.91 (35.40)     8:07.25 (35.34)     8:42.56 (35.31)     9:17.78 (35.22)
        9:53.19 (35.41)    10:28.62 (35.43)    11:04.27 (35.65)    11:39.45 (35.18)
       12:15.04 (35.59)    12:50.37 (35.33)    13:25.91 (35.54)    14:01.30 (35.39)
       14:37.29 (35.99)    15:13.15 (35.86)    15:49.52 (36.37)    16:25.18 (35.66)
       17:01.43 (36.25)    17:37.21 (35.78)                                        
 13 Lucas, Cameron            15 POTAMAC VALLEY      17:37.77   17:37.99  
                  29.96     1:03.53 (33.57)     1:37.81 (34.28)     2:12.35 (34.54)
        2:46.97 (34.62)     3:21.52 (34.55)     3:56.65 (35.13)     4:31.98 (35.33)
        5:07.50 (35.52)     5:43.33 (35.83)     6:18.67 (35.34)     6:54.78 (36.11)
        7:30.73 (35.95)     8:06.32 (35.59)     8:42.20 (35.88)     9:18.07 (35.87)
        9:54.17 (36.10)    10:29.60 (35.43)    11:05.06 (35.46)    11:41.46 (36.40)
       12:17.27 (35.81)    12:53.49 (36.22)    13:30.38 (36.89)    14:06.37 (35.99)
       14:42.43 (36.06)    15:16.84 (34.41)    15:54.14 (37.30)    16:29.60 (35.46)
       17:04.82 (35.22)    17:37.99 (33.17)                                        
 14 Cadigan, Tim              16 MARYLAND            17:21.19   17:42.28  
                  31.26     1:05.58 (34.32)     1:40.11 (34.53)     2:14.70 (34.59)
        2:49.52 (34.82)     3:24.17 (34.65)     3:59.41 (35.24)     4:34.17 (34.76)
        5:08.99 (34.82)     5:43.80 (34.81)     6:19.44 (35.64)     6:55.58 (36.14)
        7:31.63 (36.05)     8:07.72 (36.09)     8:43.48 (35.76)     9:19.34 (35.86)
        9:55.66 (36.32)    10:31.39 (35.73)    11:07.73 (36.34)    11:43.93 (36.20)
       12:19.83 (35.90)    12:55.91 (36.08)    13:31.97 (36.06)    14:08.47 (36.50)
       14:44.30 (35.83)    15:20.62 (36.32)    15:55.89 (35.27)    16:31.35 (35.46)
       17:07.25 (35.90)    17:42.28 (35.03)                                        
 15 Lieberman, Jordan         15 NEW JERSEY          17:44.99   17:46.62  
                  31.42     1:06.28 (34.86)     1:40.93 (34.65)     2:16.08 (35.15)
        2:50.92 (34.84)     3:26.31 (35.39)     4:01.69 (35.38)     4:36.72 (35.03)
        5:11.83 (35.11)     5:47.16 (35.33)     6:22.58 (35.42)     6:58.19 (35.61)
        7:33.69 (35.50)     8:09.27 (35.58)     8:44.84 (35.57)     9:20.77 (35.93)
        9:56.59 (35.82)    10:32.16 (35.57)    11:08.14 (35.98)    11:44.33 (36.19)
       12:20.39 (36.06)    12:56.84 (36.45)    13:33.28 (36.44)    14:09.49 (36.21)
       14:45.94 (36.45)    15:22.48 (36.54)    15:59.00 (36.52)    16:35.15 (36.15)
       17:11.58 (36.43)    17:46.62 (35.04)                                        
 16 O'Toole, Patrick          16 ALLEGHENY MTN.      17:38.55   17:51.06  
                  28.87     1:01.45 (32.58)     1:35.67 (34.22)     2:11.37 (35.70)
        2:46.79 (35.42)     3:22.45 (35.66)     3:58.01 (35.56)     4:34.56 (36.55)
        5:10.81 (36.25)     5:47.86 (37.05)     6:24.09 (36.23)     7:01.12 (37.03)
        7:37.87 (36.75)     8:14.26 (36.39)     8:50.67 (36.41)     9:27.21 (36.54)
       10:03.34 (36.13)    10:39.86 (36.52)    11:15.70 (35.84)    11:51.90 (36.20)
       12:28.07 (36.17)    13:04.56 (36.49)    13:40.60 (36.04)    14:16.75 (36.15)
       14:52.49 (35.74)    15:28.41 (35.92)    16:04.09 (35.68)    16:40.06 (35.97)
       17:16.27 (36.21)    17:51.06 (34.79)                                        
 17 Miller, Daniel            15 NIAGARA             18:06.20   18:20.57  
                  33.46     1:11.04 (37.58)     1:48.84 (37.80)     2:25.67 (36.83)
        3:02.71 (37.04)     3:40.10 (37.39)     4:17.42 (37.32)     4:54.93 (37.51)
        5:32.04 (37.11)     6:08.74 (36.70)     6:45.60 (36.86)     7:22.70 (37.10)
        7:59.65 (36.95)     8:36.05 (36.40)     9:12.78 (36.73)     9:49.47 (36.69)
       10:18.95 (29.48)    11:03.32 (44.37)    11:40.42 (37.10)    12:17.66 (37.24)
       12:54.46 (36.80)    13:31.15 (36.69)    14:07.76 (36.61)    14:44.45 (36.69)
       15:20.99 (36.54)    15:57.69 (36.70)    16:34.05 (36.36)    17:10.09 (36.04)
       17:45.90 (35.81)    18:20.57 (34.67)                                        
 -- Geiger, Mathew            16 NIAGARA             18:36.28        SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dougherty, Patrick        16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:03.32             
                  30.43     1:03.32 (32.89)                                        
  2 Power, Robert             15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:03.44             
                  30.92     1:03.44 (32.52)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sugimoto, Sho             15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:01.80    1:00.86    9  
                  29.79     1:00.86 (31.07)                                        
  2 Aronica, Philip           15 NIAGARA              1:02.55    1:01.92    7  
                  29.64     1:01.92 (32.28)                                        
  3 Geiger, Mathew            16 NIAGARA              1:03.73    1:02.34    6  
                  29.89     1:02.34 (32.45)                                        
  4 Roberts, Ryan             16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:03.62    1:02.60    5  
                  30.75     1:02.60 (31.85)                                        
  5 Thayer, David             17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:02.73    1:02.74    4  
                  30.04     1:02.74 (32.70)                                        
  6 Brastow, Tennant          18 VIRGINIA             1:03.06    1:02.78    3  
                  30.35     1:02.78 (32.43)                                        
  7 Gong, Wade                16 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:03.27    1:02.87    2  
                  30.35     1:02.87 (32.52)                                        
  8 Saad, Nour                17 MARYLAND             1:03.63    1:03.83    1  
Preliminaries
  9 Dougherty, Patrick        16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:03.82         J   
                  30.68     1:03.82 (33.14)                                        
 10 Power, Robert             15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:03.82         J   
                  30.50     1:03.82 (33.32)                                        
 11 Pennington, Adam          15 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:03.84             
                  30.71     1:03.84 (33.13)                                        
 12 Clark, Chris              17 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:04.65             
                  31.54     1:04.65 (33.11)                                        
 12 Reslow, Kris              16 NEW  ENGLAND         1:04.65             
                  31.36     1:04.65 (33.29)                                        
 14 Charriez, Nicholas        16 METROPOLITAN         1:04.66             
                  31.63     1:04.66 (33.03)                                        
 15 Butler, Corydon           17 VIRGINIA             1:04.89             
                  31.51     1:04.89 (33.38)                                        
 16 Walsh, Brendan            15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:05.38             
                  31.30     1:05.38 (34.08)                                        
 17 Bennett, Oliver           15 MARYLAND             1:05.56             
                  31.78     1:05.56 (33.78)                                        
 18 Polhill, Drew             17 METROPOLITAN         1:05.76             
                  31.63     1:05.76 (34.13)                                        
 19 Flach, Michael            16 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:05.97             
                  31.75     1:05.97 (34.22)                                        
 20 Hooper, William           17 NEW  ENGLAND         1:06.15             
                  31.88     1:06.15 (34.27)                                        
 21 Kirwin, Sean              15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:06.17             
                  32.00     1:06.17 (34.17)                                        
 22 Asaga, Kazu               16 METROPOLITAN         1:06.39             
                  31.78     1:06.39 (34.61)                                        
 23 Hughes, Michael           15 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:06.92             
                  31.98     1:06.92 (34.94)                                        
 24 Segovia, Justin           15 CONNECTICUT          1:11.48             
                  34.41     1:11.48 (37.07)                                        
 -- Hullings, Brandon         17 NEW JERSEY               DQ              
                  32.76          DQ (36.75)                                        
 -- Martin, Ricky             15 NEW JERSEY               NS              
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sugimoto, Sho             15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:02.90    1:01.80  
                  30.29     1:01.80 (31.51)                                        
  2 Aronica, Philip           15 NIAGARA              1:01.38    1:02.55  
                  29.95     1:02.55 (32.60)                                        
  3 Thayer, David             17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:03.87    1:02.73  
                  30.39     1:02.73 (32.34)                                        
  4 Brastow, Tennant          18 VIRGINIA             1:01.77    1:03.06  
                  30.48     1:03.06 (32.58)                                        
  5 Gong, Wade                16 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:03.54    1:03.27  
                  30.86     1:03.27 (32.41)                                        
  6 Roberts, Ryan             16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:03.66    1:03.62  
                  30.78     1:03.62 (32.84)                                        
  7 Saad, Nour                17 MARYLAND             1:03.91    1:03.63  
                  31.10     1:03.63 (32.53)                                        
  8 Geiger, Mathew            16 NIAGARA              1:03.04    1:03.73  
                  30.65     1:03.73 (33.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dougherty, Patrick        16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:05.62   J1:03.82  
                  30.68     1:03.82 (33.14)                                        
 10 Power, Robert             15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:02.77   J1:03.82  
                  30.50     1:03.82 (33.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pennington, Adam          15 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:06.13    1:03.84  
                  30.71     1:03.84 (33.13)                                        
 12 Clark, Chris              17 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:06.16    1:04.65  
                  31.54     1:04.65 (33.11)                                        
 12 Reslow, Kris              16 NEW  ENGLAND         1:06.13    1:04.65  
                  31.36     1:04.65 (33.29)                                        
 14 Charriez, Nicholas        16 METROPOLITAN         1:05.23    1:04.66  
                  31.63     1:04.66 (33.03)                                        
 15 Butler, Corydon           17 VIRGINIA             1:03.87    1:04.89  
                  31.51     1:04.89 (33.38)                                        
 16 Walsh, Brendan            15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:05.10    1:05.38  
                  31.30     1:05.38 (34.08)                                        
 17 Bennett, Oliver           15 MARYLAND             1:04.30    1:05.56  
                  31.78     1:05.56 (33.78)                                        
 18 Polhill, Drew             17 METROPOLITAN         1:04.82    1:05.76  
                  31.63     1:05.76 (34.13)                                        
 19 Flach, Michael            16 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:03.65    1:05.97  
                  31.75     1:05.97 (34.22)                                        
 20 Hooper, William           17 NEW  ENGLAND         1:04.63    1:06.15  
                  31.88     1:06.15 (34.27)                                        
 21 Kirwin, Sean              15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:06.65    1:06.17  
                  32.00     1:06.17 (34.17)                                        
 22 Asaga, Kazu               16 METROPOLITAN         1:05.13    1:06.39  
                  31.78     1:06.39 (34.61)                                        
 23 Hughes, Michael           15 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:06.66    1:06.92  
                  31.98     1:06.92 (34.94)                                        
 24 Segovia, Justin           15 CONNECTICUT          1:12.45    1:11.48  
                  34.41     1:11.48 (37.07)                                        
 -- Hullings, Brandon         17 NEW JERSEY           1:06.45         DQ  
                  32.76          DQ (36.75)                                        
 -- Martin, Ricky             15 NEW JERSEY           1:07.18         NS  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Dougherty, Patrick        16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC           NT    1:03.32  
                  30.43     1:03.32 (32.89)                                        
  2 Power, Robert             15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC           NT    1:03.44  
                  30.92     1:03.44 (32.52)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Catano, AL                16 METROPOLITAN         2:16.76    2:13.16    9  
                  31.69     1:06.30 (34.61)     1:40.41 (34.11)     2:13.16 (32.75)
  2 Saad, Nour                17 MARYLAND             2:15.97    2:14.57    7  
                  32.02     1:05.72 (33.70)     1:40.62 (34.90)     2:14.57 (33.95)
  3 Roberts, Ryan             16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:16.47    2:15.05    6  
                  32.50     1:07.25 (34.75)     1:42.31 (35.06)     2:15.05 (32.74)
  4 Brastow, Tennant          18 VIRGINIA             2:18.37    2:16.01    5  
                  31.14     1:06.16 (35.02)     1:40.34 (34.18)     2:16.01 (35.67)
  5 Bennett, Oliver           15 MARYLAND             2:18.01    2:17.34    4  
                  32.20     1:06.86 (34.66)     1:42.52 (35.66)     2:17.34 (34.82)
  6 Butler, Corydon           17 VIRGINIA             2:18.44    2:18.65    3  
                  32.34     1:07.55 (35.21)     1:43.75 (36.20)     2:18.65 (34.90)
  7 Power, Robert             15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:18.68    2:18.98    2  
                  31.71     1:05.70 (33.99)     1:41.81 (36.11)     2:18.98 (37.17)
  8 Sugimoto, Sho             15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:18.64    2:19.40    1  
                  30.94     1:06.58 (35.64)     1:41.72 (35.14)     2:19.40 (37.68)
Preliminaries
  9 Pennington, Adam          15 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:19.09             
                  32.54     1:07.80 (35.26)     1:44.80 (37.00)     2:19.09 (34.29)
 10 Blackwood, Timmy          16 VIRGINIA             2:19.38             
                  33.06                             1:44.29 ( )     2:19.38 (35.09)
 11 Dougherty, Patrick        16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:20.21             
                  31.67     1:07.21 (35.54)     1:43.22 (36.01)     2:20.21 (36.99)
 12 Charriez, Nicholas        16 METROPOLITAN         2:20.34             
                  32.72     1:09.04 (36.32)     1:44.71 (35.67)     2:20.34 (35.63)
 13 Jenkins, Edward           16 MARYLAND             2:20.37             
                  32.36     1:07.35 (34.99)     1:43.43 (36.08)     2:20.37 (36.94)
 14 Thayer, David             17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:20.44             
                  32.52     1:07.70 (35.18)     1:44.02 (36.32)     2:20.44 (36.42)
 15 Aronica, Philip           15 NIAGARA              2:20.49             
                  32.37        38.22 (5.85)   2:20.49 (1:42.27)                    
 16 Gong, Wade                16 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:20.76             
                  32.76     1:08.42 (35.66)     1:44.72 (36.30)     2:20.76 (36.04)
 17 Geiger, Mathew            16 NIAGARA              2:22.10             
                  31.99     1:07.02 (35.03)     1:43.94 (36.92)     2:22.10 (38.16)
 18 Reslow, Kris              16 NEW  ENGLAND         2:23.13             
                  32.19     1:09.26 (37.07)     1:45.99 (36.73)     2:23.13 (37.14)
 19 Weinberg, Brian           16 MARYLAND             2:23.72             
                  34.15     1:10.95 (36.80)     1:47.69 (36.74)     2:23.72 (36.03)
 20 Lieberman, Jordan         15 NEW JERSEY           2:25.72             
                  33.41     1:10.39 (36.98)     1:47.40 (37.01)     2:25.72 (38.32)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Saad, Nour                17 MARYLAND             2:18.54    2:15.97  
                  32.05     1:06.17 (34.12)     1:41.75 (35.58)     2:15.97 (34.22)
  2 Roberts, Ryan             16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:18.37    2:16.47  
                  31.70     1:06.27 (34.57)     1:41.93 (35.66)     2:16.47 (34.54)
  3 Catano, AL                16 METROPOLITAN         2:15.94    2:16.76  
                  32.60     1:07.87 (35.27)     1:42.85 (34.98)     2:16.76 (33.91)
  4 Bennett, Oliver           15 MARYLAND             2:18.38    2:18.01  
                  32.82     1:07.94 (35.12)     1:43.05 (35.11)     2:18.01 (34.96)
  5 Brastow, Tennant          18 VIRGINIA             2:18.82    2:18.37  
                  32.81     1:07.88 (35.07)     1:43.86 (35.98)     2:18.37 (34.51)
  6 Butler, Corydon           17 VIRGINIA             2:21.07    2:18.44  
                  32.30     1:07.40 (35.10)     1:43.39 (35.99)     2:18.44 (35.05)
  7 Sugimoto, Sho             15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:16.60    2:18.64  
                  32.20     1:07.19 (34.99)     1:42.70 (35.51)     2:18.64 (35.94)
  8 Power, Robert             15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:20.05    2:18.68  
                  32.05                             1:42.81 ( )     2:18.68 (35.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pennington, Adam          15 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:19.83    2:19.09  
                  32.54     1:07.80 (35.26)     1:44.80 (37.00)     2:19.09 (34.29)
 10 Blackwood, Timmy          16 VIRGINIA             2:19.69    2:19.38  
                  33.06                             1:44.29 ( )     2:19.38 (35.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dougherty, Patrick        16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:21.01    2:20.21  
                  31.67     1:07.21 (35.54)     1:43.22 (36.01)     2:20.21 (36.99)
 12 Charriez, Nicholas        16 METROPOLITAN         2:20.54    2:20.34  
                  32.72     1:09.04 (36.32)     1:44.71 (35.67)     2:20.34 (35.63)
 13 Jenkins, Edward           16 MARYLAND             2:21.07    2:20.37  
                  32.36     1:07.35 (34.99)     1:43.43 (36.08)     2:20.37 (36.94)
 14 Thayer, David             17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:23.18    2:20.44  
                  32.52     1:07.70 (35.18)     1:44.02 (36.32)     2:20.44 (36.42)
 15 Aronica, Philip           15 NIAGARA              2:17.59    2:20.49  
                  32.37        38.22 (5.85)   2:20.49 (1:42.27)                    
 16 Gong, Wade                16 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:17.50    2:20.76  
                  32.76     1:08.42 (35.66)     1:44.72 (36.30)     2:20.76 (36.04)
 17 Geiger, Mathew            16 NIAGARA              2:17.35    2:22.10  
                  31.99     1:07.02 (35.03)     1:43.94 (36.92)     2:22.10 (38.16)
 18 Reslow, Kris              16 NEW  ENGLAND         2:26.32    2:23.13  
                  32.19     1:09.26 (37.07)     1:45.99 (36.73)     2:23.13 (37.14)
 19 Weinberg, Brian           16 MARYLAND             2:21.78    2:23.72  
                  34.15     1:10.95 (36.80)     1:47.69 (36.74)     2:23.72 (36.03)
 20 Lieberman, Jordan         15 NEW JERSEY           2:26.35    2:25.72  
                  33.41     1:10.39 (36.98)     1:47.40 (37.01)     2:25.72 (38.32)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Power, Robert             15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:10.45    1:08.91    9  
                  32.46     1:08.91 (36.45)                                        
  2 Haigh, Jason              15 VIRGINIA             1:09.56    1:09.43    7  
                  33.12     1:09.43 (36.31)                                        
  3 Wood, Andrew              16 NEW  ENGLAND         1:10.49    1:09.64    6  
                  32.77     1:09.64 (36.87)                                        
  4 Polhill, Drew             17 METROPOLITAN         1:10.21    1:10.46    5  
                  32.61     1:10.46 (37.85)                                        
  5 Hon, Curtis               15 NEW  ENGLAND         1:10.76    1:11.08    4  
                  33.39     1:11.08 (37.69)                                        
  6 Donovan, John             16 MARYLAND             1:11.42    1:11.34    3  
                  33.74     1:11.34 (37.60)                                        
  7 Cromer, Chris             17 VIRGINIA             1:12.20    1:11.67    2  
                  34.08     1:11.67 (37.59)                                        
  8 Yafayev, Vadim            16 ADIRONDACK           1:11.97    1:12.56    1  
                  34.30     1:12.56 (38.26)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Garza, Michael            16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:12.29             
                  33.14     1:12.29 (39.15)                                        
 10 Sukramani, Ted            17 VIRGINIA             1:12.38             
                  34.47     1:12.38 (37.91)                                        
 11 Shea, Thomas              16 MARYLAND             1:12.70             
                  33.83     1:12.70 (38.87)                                        
 12 Lutz, Calvin              15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:12.82             
                  33.92     1:12.82 (38.90)                                        
 13 Hooper, William           17 NEW  ENGLAND         1:12.92             
                  34.64     1:12.92 (38.28)                                        
 14 McDermott, Danny          15 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:13.16             
                  34.23     1:13.16 (38.93)                                        
 15 Tomlin, Joshua            15 MARYLAND             1:13.34             
                  34.43     1:13.34 (38.91)                                        
 16 Clark, Chris              17 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:14.79             
                  34.85     1:14.79 (39.94)                                        
 17 Liu, Lance                17 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:15.00             
                  34.12     1:15.00 (40.88)                                        
 18 Quay, Benjamin            15 ADIRONDACK           1:16.27             
                  35.47     1:16.27 (40.80)                                        
 19 Dobbs, Jason              17 NEW JERSEY           1:16.45             
                  36.00     1:16.45 (40.45)                                        
 20 Brocenos, Michael         17 MARYLAND             1:17.68             
                  36.76     1:17.68 (40.92)                                        
 21 Martin, Ricky             15 NEW JERSEY           1:21.87             
                  37.84     1:21.87 (44.03)                                        
 22 Traystman, Harry          16 CONNECTICUT          1:25.28             
                  39.32     1:25.28 (45.96)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Haigh, Jason              15 VIRGINIA             1:10.19    1:09.56  
                  33.02     1:09.56 (36.54)                                        
  2 Polhill, Drew             17 METROPOLITAN         1:13.45    1:10.21  
                  32.26     1:10.21 (37.95)                                        
  3 Power, Robert             15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:10.27    1:10.45  
                  32.64     1:10.45 (37.81)                                        
  4 Wood, Andrew              16 NEW  ENGLAND         1:10.03    1:10.49  
                  33.10     1:10.49 (37.39)                                        
  5 Hon, Curtis               15 NEW  ENGLAND         1:10.13    1:10.76  
                  33.35     1:10.76 (37.41)                                        
  6 Donovan, John             16 MARYLAND             1:12.25    1:11.42  
                  33.91     1:11.42 (37.51)                                        
  7 Yafayev, Vadim            16 ADIRONDACK           1:12.99    1:11.97  
                  33.64     1:11.97 (38.33)                                        
  8 Cromer, Chris             17 VIRGINIA             1:11.15    1:12.20  
                  34.00     1:12.20 (38.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garza, Michael            16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:13.67    1:12.29  
                  33.14     1:12.29 (39.15)                                        
 10 Sukramani, Ted            17 VIRGINIA             1:12.38    1:12.38  
                  34.47     1:12.38 (37.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shea, Thomas              16 MARYLAND             1:10.92    1:12.70  
                  33.83     1:12.70 (38.87)                                        
 12 Lutz, Calvin              15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:14.08    1:12.82  
                  33.92     1:12.82 (38.90)                                        
 13 Hooper, William           17 NEW  ENGLAND         1:10.88    1:12.92  
                  34.64     1:12.92 (38.28)                                        
 14 McDermott, Danny          15 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:13.64    1:13.16  
                  34.23     1:13.16 (38.93)                                        
 15 Tomlin, Joshua            15 MARYLAND             1:14.04    1:13.34  
                  34.43     1:13.34 (38.91)                                        
 16 Clark, Chris              17 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:18.72    1:14.79  
                  34.85     1:14.79 (39.94)                                        
 17 Liu, Lance                17 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:13.18    1:15.00  
                  34.12     1:15.00 (40.88)                                        
 18 Quay, Benjamin            15 ADIRONDACK           1:13.48    1:16.27  
                  35.47     1:16.27 (40.80)                                        
 19 Dobbs, Jason              17 NEW JERSEY           1:14.68    1:16.45  
                  36.00     1:16.45 (40.45)                                        
 20 Brocenos, Michael         17 MARYLAND             1:13.65    1:17.68  
                  36.76     1:17.68 (40.92)                                        
 21 Martin, Ricky             15 NEW JERSEY           1:19.69    1:21.87  
                  37.84     1:21.87 (44.03)                                        
 22 Traystman, Harry          16 CONNECTICUT          1:26.31    1:25.28  
                  39.32     1:25.28 (45.96)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Power, Robert             15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:35.37    2:28.64    9  
                  32.69     1:10.59 (37.90)     1:49.41 (38.82)     2:28.64 (39.23)
  2 Haigh, Jason              15 VIRGINIA             2:33.51    2:30.10    7  
                  33.86     1:11.52 (37.66)     1:50.78 (39.26)     2:30.10 (39.32)
  3 Wood, Andrew              16 NEW  ENGLAND         2:35.48    2:34.71    6  
                  34.57     1:14.34 (39.77)     1:54.14 (39.80)     2:34.71 (40.57)
  4 Hooper, William           17 NEW  ENGLAND         2:39.83    2:36.04    5  
                  36.02     1:15.70 (39.68)     1:55.62 (39.92)     2:36.04 (40.42)
  5 Shea, Thomas              16 MARYLAND             2:36.55    2:37.82    4  
                  34.53     1:14.57 (40.04)     1:55.94 (41.37)     2:37.82 (41.88)
  6 Sukramani, Ted            17 VIRGINIA             2:35.96    2:37.83    3  
                  35.13     1:14.30 (39.17)     1:55.88 (41.58)     2:37.83 (41.95)
  7 Garza, Michael            16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:38.97    2:38.74    2  
                  34.57     1:15.67 (41.10)     1:55.65 (39.98)     2:38.74 (43.09)
  8 Cromer, Chris             17 VIRGINIA             2:36.58    2:41.40    1  
                  34.44     1:15.24 (40.80)     1:57.03 (41.79)     2:41.40 (44.37)
Preliminaries
  9 Lutz, Calvin              15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:39.95             
                  34.78     1:15.40 (40.62)     1:56.80 (41.40)     2:39.95 (43.15)
 10 Yafayev, Vadim            16 ADIRONDACK           2:40.42             
                  35.92     1:16.61 (40.69)     1:58.54 (41.93)     2:40.42 (41.88)
 11 Ratliff, Bradley          15 MARYLAND             2:41.81             
                  36.97     1:18.67 (41.70)     2:00.75 (42.08)     2:41.81 (41.06)
 12 McDermott, Danny          15 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:42.00             
                  35.91     1:17.60 (41.69)     1:58.47 (40.87)     2:42.00 (43.53)
 13 Dobbs, Jason              17 NEW JERSEY           2:42.63             
                  36.30     1:17.41 (41.11)     1:59.58 (42.17)     2:42.63 (43.05)
 14 Hon, Curtis               15 NEW  ENGLAND         2:42.74             
                  35.47     1:15.93 (40.46)     1:58.59 (42.66)     2:42.74 (44.15)
 15 Liu, Lance                17 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:44.25             
                  35.16     1:15.46 (40.30)     1:58.59 (43.13)     2:44.25 (45.66)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Haigh, Jason              15 VIRGINIA             2:35.41    2:33.51  
                  34.81     1:13.84 (39.03)     1:53.57 (39.73)     2:33.51 (39.94)
  2 Power, Robert             15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:33.92    2:35.37  
                  34.57     1:13.64 (39.07)     1:54.20 (40.56)     2:35.37 (41.17)
  3 Wood, Andrew              16 NEW  ENGLAND         2:35.76    2:35.48  
                  34.62     1:15.41 (40.79)     1:55.14 (39.73)     2:35.48 (40.34)
  4 Sukramani, Ted            17 VIRGINIA             2:37.85    2:35.96  
                  36.16     1:15.15 (38.99)     1:55.48 (40.33)     2:35.96 (40.48)
  5 Shea, Thomas              16 MARYLAND             2:32.46    2:36.55  
                  35.20     1:14.05 (38.85)     1:54.61 (40.56)     2:36.55 (41.94)
  6 Cromer, Chris             17 VIRGINIA             2:35.58    2:36.58  
                  35.02     1:14.13 (39.11)     1:55.35 (41.22)     2:36.58 (41.23)
  7 Garza, Michael            16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:39.43    2:38.97  
                  34.16     1:14.71 (40.55)     1:55.70 (40.99)     2:38.97 (43.27)
  8 Hooper, William           17 NEW  ENGLAND         2:32.22    2:39.83  
                  35.58     1:15.41 (39.83)     1:57.92 (42.51)     2:39.83 (41.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lutz, Calvin              15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:42.64    2:39.95  
                  34.78     1:15.40 (40.62)     1:56.80 (41.40)     2:39.95 (43.15)
 10 Yafayev, Vadim            16 ADIRONDACK           2:40.46    2:40.42  
                  35.92     1:16.61 (40.69)     1:58.54 (41.93)     2:40.42 (41.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ratliff, Bradley          15 MARYLAND             2:39.98    2:41.81  
                  36.97     1:18.67 (41.70)     2:00.75 (42.08)     2:41.81 (41.06)
 12 McDermott, Danny          15 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:39.52    2:42.00  
                  35.91     1:17.60 (41.69)     1:58.47 (40.87)     2:42.00 (43.53)
 13 Dobbs, Jason              17 NEW JERSEY           2:43.06    2:42.63  
                  36.30     1:17.41 (41.11)     1:59.58 (42.17)     2:42.63 (43.05)
 14 Hon, Curtis               15 NEW  ENGLAND         2:35.79    2:42.74  
                  35.47     1:15.93 (40.46)     1:58.59 (42.66)     2:42.74 (44.15)
 15 Liu, Lance                17 MIDDLE ATLANTIC           NT    2:44.25  
                  35.16     1:15.46 (40.30)     1:58.59 (43.13)     2:44.25 (45.66)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Culver, Eric              16 METROPOLITAN           59.78      59.51    9  
                  27.89       59.51 (31.62)                                        
  2 Nicholson, Mark           17 VIRGINIA               59.54      59.63    7  
                  27.81       59.63 (31.82)                                        
  3 Quinn, Dan                17 MARYLAND               59.84      59.71    6  
                  27.67       59.71 (32.04)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Luis           16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         59.94      59.95    5  
                  28.78       59.95 (31.17)                                        
  5 Rossick, George           18 MARYLAND             1:00.39    1:00.51    4  
                  28.00     1:00.51 (32.51)                                        
  6 Flach, Michael            16 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:00.46    1:00.54    3  
                  28.47     1:00.54 (32.07)                                        
  7 Evans, Conor              17 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:00.31    1:00.95    2  
                  28.24     1:00.95 (32.71)                                        
  8 Aceino, Alexander         16 VIRGINIA             1:00.40    1:02.58    1  
                  29.03     1:02.58 (33.55)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Bruninga, A.J.            17 MARYLAND             1:00.75             
                  28.47     1:00.75 (32.28)                                        
 10 Hullings, Brandon         17 NEW JERSEY           1:00.90             
                  28.90     1:00.90 (32.00)                                        
 11 Brastow, Tennant          18 VIRGINIA             1:01.03             
                  28.42     1:01.03 (32.61)                                        
 12 Catano, AL                16 METROPOLITAN         1:01.26             
                  28.18     1:01.26 (33.08)                                        
 13 Tin, Alex                 17 NEW  ENGLAND         1:01.33             
                  28.79     1:01.33 (32.54)                                        
 13 Cromer, Chris             17 VIRGINIA             1:01.33             
                  28.47     1:01.33 (32.86)                                        
 15 Tomlin, Joshua            15 MARYLAND             1:01.49             
                  27.73     1:01.49 (33.76)                                        
 16 Aronica, Philip           15 NIAGARA              1:01.50             
                  28.46     1:01.50 (33.04)                                        
 17 Zelehowsky, Lucas         15 NIAGARA              1:01.58             
                  28.50     1:01.58 (33.08)                                        
 18 Rosen, Mike               16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:01.69             
                  28.70     1:01.69 (32.99)                                        
 19 Panzl, Jonathan           17 METROPOLITAN         1:01.81             
                  29.07     1:01.81 (32.74)                                        
 19 Roberts, Ryan             16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:01.81             
                  28.83     1:01.81 (32.98)                                        
 21 Asaga, Kazu               16 METROPOLITAN         1:01.94             
                  28.22     1:01.94 (33.72)                                        
 22 Polhill, Drew             17 METROPOLITAN         1:02.08             
                  29.55     1:02.08 (32.53)                                        
 23 Steele, Tom               15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:02.38             
                  28.85     1:02.38 (33.53)                                        
 24 Stein, Jake               16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:02.41             
                  28.54     1:02.41 (33.87)                                        
 25 Azzarello, Jacob          17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:02.47             
                  28.45     1:02.47 (34.02)                                        
 26 Charriez, Nicholas        16 METROPOLITAN         1:02.79             
                  29.21     1:02.79 (33.58)                                        
 27 Ragin, Gregory            16 METROPOLITAN         1:03.07             
                  29.15     1:03.07 (33.92)                                        
 28 Lucas, Cameron            15 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:03.12             
                  29.78     1:03.12 (33.34)                                        
 29 Delcher, Jeffrey          15 MARYLAND             1:03.60             
                  29.43     1:03.60 (34.17)                                        
 30 Lieberman, Jordan         15 NEW JERSEY           1:03.81             
                  30.15     1:03.81 (33.66)                                        
 31 Sugimoto, Sho             15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:04.06             
                  29.27     1:04.06 (34.79)                                        
 32 Hooper, William           17 NEW  ENGLAND         1:04.77             
                  30.04     1:04.77 (34.73)                                        
 33 Anderson, Jamie           17 VIRGINIA             1:04.90             
                  29.47     1:04.90 (35.43)                                        
 34 Yafayev, Vadim            16 ADIRONDACK           1:04.94             
                  30.13     1:04.94 (34.81)                                        
 35 Traystman, Harry          16 CONNECTICUT          1:05.65             
                  30.66     1:05.65 (34.99)                                        
 36 Segovia, Justin           15 CONNECTICUT          1:06.75             
                  31.36     1:06.75 (35.39)                                        
 37 Minderlein, Sean          15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:07.32             
                  32.27     1:07.32 (35.05)                                        
 -- Blanks, Jonathan          18 MARYLAND                 NS              
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mark           17 VIRGINIA               59.56      59.54  
                  27.52       59.54 (32.02)                                        
  2 Culver, Eric              16 METROPOLITAN         1:01.93      59.78  
                  28.39       59.78 (31.39)                                        
  3 Quinn, Dan                17 MARYLAND             1:00.29      59.84  
                  27.37       59.84 (32.47)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Luis           16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         59.98      59.94  
                  28.56       59.94 (31.38)                                        
  5 Evans, Conor              17 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:00.38    1:00.31  
                  28.45     1:00.31 (31.86)                                        
  6 Rossick, George           18 MARYLAND             1:00.98    1:00.39  
                  28.00     1:00.39 (32.39)                                        
  7 Aceino, Alexander         16 VIRGINIA             1:00.58    1:00.40  
                  28.37     1:00.40 (32.03)                                        
  8 Flach, Michael            16 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:00.12    1:00.46  
                  28.23     1:00.46 (32.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bruninga, A.J.            17 MARYLAND             1:03.07    1:00.75  
                  28.47     1:00.75 (32.28)                                        
 10 Hullings, Brandon         17 NEW JERSEY           1:00.51    1:00.90  
                  28.90     1:00.90 (32.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brastow, Tennant          18 VIRGINIA             1:00.60    1:01.03  
                  28.42     1:01.03 (32.61)                                        
 12 Catano, AL                16 METROPOLITAN         1:01.52    1:01.26  
                  28.18     1:01.26 (33.08)                                        
 13 Cromer, Chris             17 VIRGINIA             1:01.34    1:01.33  
                  28.47     1:01.33 (32.86)                                        
 13 Tin, Alex                 17 NEW  ENGLAND         1:02.06    1:01.33  
                  28.79     1:01.33 (32.54)                                        
 15 Tomlin, Joshua            15 MARYLAND             1:01.55    1:01.49  
                  27.73     1:01.49 (33.76)                                        
 16 Aronica, Philip           15 NIAGARA              1:01.28    1:01.50  
                  28.46     1:01.50 (33.04)                                        
 17 Zelehowsky, Lucas         15 NIAGARA              1:02.33    1:01.58  
                  28.50     1:01.58 (33.08)                                        
 18 Rosen, Mike               16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:01.78    1:01.69  
                  28.70     1:01.69 (32.99)                                        
 19 Panzl, Jonathan           17 METROPOLITAN         1:01.22    1:01.81  
                  29.07     1:01.81 (32.74)                                        
 19 Roberts, Ryan             16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:03.38    1:01.81  
                  28.83     1:01.81 (32.98)                                        
 21 Asaga, Kazu               16 METROPOLITAN         1:02.74    1:01.94  
                  28.22     1:01.94 (33.72)                                        
 22 Polhill, Drew             17 METROPOLITAN         1:01.84    1:02.08  
                  29.55     1:02.08 (32.53)                                        
 23 Steele, Tom               15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:02.18    1:02.38  
                  28.85     1:02.38 (33.53)                                        
 24 Stein, Jake               16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:03.69    1:02.41  
                  28.54     1:02.41 (33.87)                                        
 25 Azzarello, Jacob          17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:02.57    1:02.47  
                  28.45     1:02.47 (34.02)                                        
 26 Charriez, Nicholas        16 METROPOLITAN         1:02.53    1:02.79  
                  29.21     1:02.79 (33.58)                                        
 27 Ragin, Gregory            16 METROPOLITAN         1:03.69    1:03.07  
                  29.15     1:03.07 (33.92)                                        
 28 Lucas, Cameron            15 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:03.23    1:03.12  
                  29.78     1:03.12 (33.34)                                        
 29 Delcher, Jeffrey          15 MARYLAND             1:02.86    1:03.60  
                  29.43     1:03.60 (34.17)                                        
 30 Lieberman, Jordan         15 NEW JERSEY                NT    1:03.81  
                  30.15     1:03.81 (33.66)                                        
 31 Sugimoto, Sho             15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:02.79    1:04.06  
                  29.27     1:04.06 (34.79)                                        
 32 Hooper, William           17 NEW  ENGLAND         1:02.22    1:04.77  
                  30.04     1:04.77 (34.73)                                        
 33 Anderson, Jamie           17 VIRGINIA             1:03.38    1:04.90  
                  29.47     1:04.90 (35.43)                                        
 34 Yafayev, Vadim            16 ADIRONDACK           1:04.03    1:04.94  
                  30.13     1:04.94 (34.81)                                        
 35 Traystman, Harry          16 CONNECTICUT          1:06.09    1:05.65  
                  30.66     1:05.65 (34.99)                                        
 36 Segovia, Justin           15 CONNECTICUT          1:05.86    1:06.75  
                  31.36     1:06.75 (35.39)                                        
 37 Minderlein, Sean          15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC           NT    1:07.32  
                  32.27     1:07.32 (35.05)                                        
 -- Blanks, Jonathan          18 MARYLAND             1:03.37         NS  
 -- Martin, Ricky             15 NEW JERSEY           1:03.64        SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Culver, Eric              16 METROPOLITAN         2:11.02    2:11.66    9  
                  29.73     1:02.47 (32.74)     1:37.83 (35.36)     2:11.66 (33.83)
  2 Flach, Michael            16 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:15.65    2:12.42    7  
                  28.73     1:01.68 (32.95)     1:36.20 (34.52)     2:12.42 (36.22)
  3 Catano, AL                16 METROPOLITAN         2:15.30    2:13.64    6  
                  29.75     1:03.48 (33.73)     1:38.51 (35.03)     2:13.64 (35.13)
  4 Rodriguez, Luis           16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:15.61    2:13.99    5  
                  32.14     1:05.68 (33.54)     1:41.02 (35.34)     2:13.99 (32.97)
  5 Panzl, Jonathan           17 METROPOLITAN         2:15.65    2:14.40    4  
                  30.09     1:04.11 (34.02)     1:39.35 (35.24)     2:14.40 (35.05)
  6 Brame, Jason              16 VIRGINIA             2:16.44    2:15.61    3  
                  30.65     1:04.35 (33.70)     1:39.54 (35.19)     2:15.61 (36.07)
  7 Lucas, Cameron            15 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:15.73    2:16.24    2  
                  30.18     1:04.95 (34.77)     1:40.82 (35.87)     2:16.24 (35.42)
  8 Hullings, Brandon         17 NEW JERSEY           2:14.81    2:19.40    1  
                  30.60     1:06.19 (35.59)     1:41.61 (35.42)     2:19.40 (37.79)
Preliminaries
  9 Vogel, Joe                15 MARYLAND             2:16.96             
                  31.05     1:05.31 (34.26)     1:41.79 (36.48)     2:16.96 (35.17)
 10 Aronica, Philip           15 NIAGARA              2:17.27             
                  28.76     1:02.66 (33.90)     1:40.02 (37.36)     2:17.27 (37.25)
 11 Rosen, Mike               16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:18.57             
                  31.68     1:06.78 (35.10)     1:42.29 (35.51)     2:18.57 (36.28)
 12 Boutwell, Michael         18 VIRGINIA             2:18.92             
                  30.51     1:05.94 (35.43)     1:42.15 (36.21)     2:18.92 (36.77)
 13 Lieberman, Jordan         15 NEW JERSEY           2:19.60             
                  30.63     1:05.88 (35.25)     1:42.10 (36.22)     2:19.60 (37.50)
 14 Asaga, Kazu               16 METROPOLITAN         2:19.88             
                  29.09     1:03.43 (34.34)     1:40.67 (37.24)     2:19.88 (39.21)
 15 Delcher, Jeffrey          15 MARYLAND             2:20.20             
                  30.80     1:06.52 (35.72)     1:42.46 (35.94)     2:20.20 (37.74)
 16 Azzarello, Jacob          17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:21.00             
                  29.12     1:03.49 (34.37)     1:41.95 (38.46)     2:21.00 (39.05)
 17 Bond, Colin               16 NEW  ENGLAND         2:21.27             
                  31.51     1:07.12 (35.61)     1:43.09 (35.97)     2:21.27 (38.18)
 18 Cadigan, Tim              16 MARYLAND             2:23.85             
                  31.24     1:06.79 (35.55)     1:45.58 (38.79)     2:23.85 (38.27)
 19 Zelehowsky, Lucas         15 NIAGARA              2:24.00             
                  30.77     1:06.67 (35.90)     1:44.44 (37.77)     2:24.00 (39.56)
 20 Minderlein, Sean          15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:31.82             
                  32.40     1:10.70 (38.30)     1:51.81 (41.11)     2:31.82 (40.01)
 21 Segovia, Justin           15 CONNECTICUT          2:39.16             
                  31.94     1:11.74 (39.80)     1:54.99 (43.25)     2:39.16 (44.17)
 22 Coleman, Clayton          16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:39.95             
                  33.12     1:13.52 (40.40)     1:56.36 (42.84)     2:39.95 (43.59)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric              16 METROPOLITAN         2:14.56    2:11.02  
                  29.51     1:02.27 (32.76)     1:36.07 (33.80)     2:11.02 (34.95)
  2 Hullings, Brandon         17 NEW JERSEY           2:12.65    2:14.81  
                                1:04.28 ( )     1:39.76 (35.48)     2:14.81 (35.05)
  3 Catano, AL                16 METROPOLITAN         2:19.11    2:15.30  
                  29.79     1:03.53 (33.74)     1:39.47 (35.94)     2:15.30 (35.83)
  4 Rodriguez, Luis           16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:13.86    2:15.61  
                  32.03     1:06.75 (34.72)     1:41.46 (34.71)     2:15.61 (34.15)
  5 Panzl, Jonathan           17 METROPOLITAN         2:13.88    2:15.65  
                  30.24     1:04.13 (33.89)     1:39.55 (35.42)     2:15.65 (36.10)
  5 Flach, Michael            16 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:13.67    2:15.65  
                  28.83     1:01.57 (32.74)     1:37.31 (35.74)     2:15.65 (38.34)
  7 Lucas, Cameron            15 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:18.46    2:15.73  
                  29.75     1:04.04 (34.29)     1:40.14 (36.10)     2:15.73 (35.59)
  8 Brame, Jason              16 VIRGINIA             2:16.04    2:16.44  
                  30.68     1:05.29 (34.61)     1:40.46 (35.17)     2:16.44 (35.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vogel, Joe                15 MARYLAND             2:19.78    2:16.96  
                  31.05     1:05.31 (34.26)     1:41.79 (36.48)     2:16.96 (35.17)
 10 Aronica, Philip           15 NIAGARA              2:13.22    2:17.27  
                  28.76     1:02.66 (33.90)     1:40.02 (37.36)     2:17.27 (37.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rosen, Mike               16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:17.88    2:18.57  
                  31.68     1:06.78 (35.10)     1:42.29 (35.51)     2:18.57 (36.28)
 12 Boutwell, Michael         18 VIRGINIA             2:21.03    2:18.92  
                  30.51     1:05.94 (35.43)     1:42.15 (36.21)     2:18.92 (36.77)
 13 Lieberman, Jordan         15 NEW JERSEY           2:22.43    2:19.60  
                  30.63     1:05.88 (35.25)     1:42.10 (36.22)     2:19.60 (37.50)
 14 Asaga, Kazu               16 METROPOLITAN         2:21.07    2:19.88  
                  29.09     1:03.43 (34.34)     1:40.67 (37.24)     2:19.88 (39.21)
 15 Delcher, Jeffrey          15 MARYLAND             2:19.66    2:20.20  
                  30.80     1:06.52 (35.72)     1:42.46 (35.94)     2:20.20 (37.74)
 16 Azzarello, Jacob          17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:18.34    2:21.00  
                  29.12     1:03.49 (34.37)     1:41.95 (38.46)     2:21.00 (39.05)
 17 Bond, Colin               16 NEW  ENGLAND         2:23.77    2:21.27  
                  31.51     1:07.12 (35.61)     1:43.09 (35.97)     2:21.27 (38.18)
 18 Cadigan, Tim              16 MARYLAND             2:19.42    2:23.85  
                  31.24     1:06.79 (35.55)     1:45.58 (38.79)     2:23.85 (38.27)
 19 Zelehowsky, Lucas         15 NIAGARA              2:20.49    2:24.00  
                  30.77     1:06.67 (35.90)     1:44.44 (37.77)     2:24.00 (39.56)
 20 Minderlein, Sean          15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC           NT    2:31.82  
                  32.40     1:10.70 (38.30)     1:51.81 (41.11)     2:31.82 (40.01)
 21 Segovia, Justin           15 CONNECTICUT          2:39.23    2:39.16  
                  31.94     1:11.74 (39.80)     1:54.99 (43.25)     2:39.16 (44.17)
 22 Coleman, Clayton          16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:29.81    2:39.95  
                  33.12     1:13.52 (40.40)     1:56.36 (42.84)     2:39.95 (43.59)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Power, Robert             15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:18.33    2:13.09    9  
                  28.69     1:03.52 (34.83)     1:40.90 (37.38)     2:13.09 (32.19)
  2 Flach, Michael            16 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:17.49    2:13.99    7  
                  28.28     1:02.02 (33.74)     1:43.24 (41.22)     2:13.99 (30.75)
  3 Polhill, Drew             17 METROPOLITAN         2:17.20    2:15.82    6  
                  29.50     1:04.12 (34.62)     1:44.29 (40.17)     2:15.82 (31.53)
  4 Nicholson, Mark           17 VIRGINIA             2:17.87    2:16.66    5  
                  27.81     1:05.24 (37.43)     1:46.20 (40.96)     2:16.66 (30.46)
  5 Finnegan, Chris           17 METROPOLITAN         2:17.74    2:17.60    4  
                  30.02     1:05.61 (35.59)     1:46.91 (41.30)     2:17.60 (30.69)
  6 Hooper, William           17 NEW  ENGLAND         2:16.72    2:17.72    3  
                  29.38     1:04.32 (34.94)     1:46.02 (41.70)     2:17.72 (31.70)
  7 Brame, Jason              16 VIRGINIA             2:18.49    2:18.04    2  
                  29.77     1:05.94 (36.17)     1:46.99 (41.05)     2:18.04 (31.05)
  8 Yafayev, Vadim            16 ADIRONDACK           2:18.42    2:18.33    1  
                  29.73     1:07.49 (37.76)     1:46.20 (38.71)     2:18.33 (32.13)
Preliminaries
  9 Catano, AL                16 METROPOLITAN         2:18.54             
                  28.39     1:02.66 (34.27)     1:46.98 (44.32)     2:18.54 (31.56)
 10 Zelehowsky, Lucas         15 NIAGARA              2:20.02             
                  28.74     1:05.04 (36.30)     1:47.30 (42.26)     2:20.02 (32.72)
 11 Dougherty, Patrick        16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:20.11             
                  30.20     1:05.93 (35.73)     1:47.51 (41.58)     2:20.11 (32.60)
 12 Clark, Chris              17 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:20.15             
                  29.99     1:06.31 (36.32)     1:47.07 (40.76)     2:20.15 (33.08)
 13 Boutwell, Michael         18 VIRGINIA             2:20.32             
                  30.04     1:06.66 (36.62)     1:48.98 (42.32)     2:20.32 (31.34)
 14 Tin, Alex                 17 NEW  ENGLAND         2:20.34             
                  28.95     1:07.28 (38.33)     1:48.43 (41.15)     2:20.34 (31.91)
 15 Rodriguez, Luis           16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:20.55             
                  29.81     1:08.37 (38.56)     1:49.67 (41.30)     2:20.55 (30.88)
 16 Bennett, Oliver           15 MARYLAND             2:20.71             
                  29.69     1:05.67 (35.98)     1:48.46 (42.79)     2:20.71 (32.25)
 17 Cadigan, Tim              16 MARYLAND             2:22.27             
                  31.47     1:07.47 (36.00)     1:49.45 (41.98)     2:22.27 (32.82)
 18 Lutz, Calvin              15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:22.37             
                  30.80     1:10.46 (39.66)     1:49.95 (39.49)     2:22.37 (32.42)
 19 Reidler, Frank            16 MARYLAND             2:22.50             
                  30.29     1:07.80 (37.51)     1:49.56 (41.76)     2:22.50 (32.94)
 20 Roberts, Ryan             16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:22.58             
                  29.51     1:05.42 (35.91)     1:49.38 (43.96)     2:22.58 (33.20)
 21 Ratliff, Bradley          15 MARYLAND             2:22.86             
                  30.06     1:06.88 (36.82)     1:49.31 (42.43)     2:22.86 (33.55)
 22 Azzarello, Jacob          17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:23.00             
                  29.85     1:08.56 (38.71)     1:50.71 (42.15)     2:23.00 (32.29)
 23 Sukramani, Ted            17 VIRGINIA             2:23.01             
                  31.01     1:08.87 (37.86)     1:49.86 (40.99)     2:23.01 (33.15)
 24 Cereste, Mark             16 METROPOLITAN         2:23.71             
                  30.35     1:07.57 (37.22)     1:50.12 (42.55)     2:23.71 (33.59)
 25 Bond, Colin               16 NEW  ENGLAND         2:24.15             
                  30.53     1:07.79 (37.26)     1:51.35 (43.56)     2:24.15 (32.80)
 26 Kim, Daniel               16 METROPOLITAN         2:24.40             
                  30.46     1:07.84 (37.38)     1:51.22 (43.38)     2:24.40 (33.18)
 27 Tomlin, Joshua            15 MARYLAND             2:24.48             
                  28.82     1:07.53 (38.71)     1:50.79 (43.26)     2:24.48 (33.69)
 28 Quay, Benjamin            15 ADIRONDACK           2:24.53             
                  31.19     1:09.81 (38.62)     1:53.05 (43.24)     2:24.53 (31.48)
 29 Kim, Joshua               17 MARYLAND             2:25.19             
                  29.58     1:08.48 (38.90)     1:50.56 (42.08)     2:25.19 (34.63)
 29 Garza, Michael            16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:25.19             
                  30.45     1:08.19 (37.74)     1:50.18 (41.99)     2:25.19 (35.01)
 31 Coleman, Zachary          15 METROPOLITAN         2:26.14             
                  31.60     1:09.41 (37.81)     1:53.03 (43.62)     2:26.14 (33.11)
 32 Pryor, Zachary            15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:27.18             
                  31.91     1:08.95 (37.04)     1:54.92 (45.97)     2:27.18 (32.26)
 33 Sugimoto, Sho             15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:28.06             
                  30.91     1:09.00 (38.09)     1:55.57 (46.57)     2:28.06 (32.49)
 34 Dobbs, Jason              17 NEW JERSEY           2:30.94             
                  31.54     1:13.97 (42.43)     1:56.50 (42.53)     2:30.94 (34.44)
 -- Geiger, Mathew            16 NIAGARA                  NS              
 -- Liu, Lance                17 MIDDLE ATLANTIC          NS              
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, William           17 NEW  ENGLAND         2:13.14    2:16.72  
                  28.94     1:03.73 (34.79)     1:44.75 (41.02)     2:16.72 (31.97)
  2 Polhill, Drew             17 METROPOLITAN         2:20.11    2:17.20  
                  29.49     1:03.39 (33.90)     1:44.62 (41.23)     2:17.20 (32.58)
  3 Flach, Michael            16 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:16.38    2:17.49  
                  28.96     1:02.57 (33.61)     1:46.05 (43.48)     2:17.49 (31.44)
  4 Finnegan, Chris           17 METROPOLITAN         2:18.37    2:17.74  
                  30.08     1:04.69 (34.61)     1:46.45 (41.76)     2:17.74 (31.29)
  5 Nicholson, Mark           17 VIRGINIA             2:17.88    2:17.87  
                  28.56     1:05.76 (37.20)     1:46.77 (41.01)     2:17.87 (31.10)
  6 Power, Robert             15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:18.16    2:18.33  
                  29.73     1:05.89 (36.16)     1:44.96 (39.07)     2:18.33 (33.37)
  7 Yafayev, Vadim            16 ADIRONDACK           2:17.32    2:18.42  
                  29.90     1:05.44 (35.54)     1:46.62 (41.18)     2:18.42 (31.80)
  8 Brame, Jason              16 VIRGINIA             2:19.25    2:18.49  
                  30.09     1:06.46 (36.37)     1:47.49 (41.03)     2:18.49 (31.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Catano, AL                16 METROPOLITAN         2:21.73    2:18.54  
                  28.39     1:02.66 (34.27)     1:46.98 (44.32)     2:18.54 (31.56)
 10 Zelehowsky, Lucas         15 NIAGARA              2:19.35    2:20.02  
                  28.74     1:05.04 (36.30)     1:47.30 (42.26)     2:20.02 (32.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dougherty, Patrick        16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:22.16    2:20.11  
                  30.20     1:05.93 (35.73)     1:47.51 (41.58)     2:20.11 (32.60)
 12 Clark, Chris              17 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:26.03    2:20.15  
                  29.99     1:06.31 (36.32)     1:47.07 (40.76)     2:20.15 (33.08)
 13 Boutwell, Michael         18 VIRGINIA             2:19.90    2:20.32  
                  30.04     1:06.66 (36.62)     1:48.98 (42.32)     2:20.32 (31.34)
 14 Tin, Alex                 17 NEW  ENGLAND         2:18.85    2:20.34  
                  28.95     1:07.28 (38.33)     1:48.43 (41.15)     2:20.34 (31.91)
 15 Rodriguez, Luis           16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:20.13    2:20.55  
                  29.81     1:08.37 (38.56)     1:49.67 (41.30)     2:20.55 (30.88)
 16 Bennett, Oliver           15 MARYLAND             2:21.36    2:20.71  
                  29.69     1:05.67 (35.98)     1:48.46 (42.79)     2:20.71 (32.25)
 17 Cadigan, Tim              16 MARYLAND             2:20.77    2:22.27  
                  31.47     1:07.47 (36.00)     1:49.45 (41.98)     2:22.27 (32.82)
 18 Lutz, Calvin              15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:24.14    2:22.37  
                  30.80     1:10.46 (39.66)     1:49.95 (39.49)     2:22.37 (32.42)
 19 Reidler, Frank            16 MARYLAND             2:22.31    2:22.50  
                  30.29     1:07.80 (37.51)     1:49.56 (41.76)     2:22.50 (32.94)
 20 Roberts, Ryan             16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:24.00    2:22.58  
                  29.51     1:05.42 (35.91)     1:49.38 (43.96)     2:22.58 (33.20)
 21 Ratliff, Bradley          15 MARYLAND             2:19.41    2:22.86  
                  30.06     1:06.88 (36.82)     1:49.31 (42.43)     2:22.86 (33.55)
 22 Azzarello, Jacob          17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:22.34    2:23.00  
                  29.85     1:08.56 (38.71)     1:50.71 (42.15)     2:23.00 (32.29)
 23 Sukramani, Ted            17 VIRGINIA             2:23.84    2:23.01  
                  31.01     1:08.87 (37.86)     1:49.86 (40.99)     2:23.01 (33.15)
 24 Cereste, Mark             16 METROPOLITAN         2:24.01    2:23.71  
                  30.35     1:07.57 (37.22)     1:50.12 (42.55)     2:23.71 (33.59)
 25 Bond, Colin               16 NEW  ENGLAND         2:22.91    2:24.15  
                  30.53     1:07.79 (37.26)     1:51.35 (43.56)     2:24.15 (32.80)
 26 Kim, Daniel               16 METROPOLITAN         2:22.77    2:24.40  
                  30.46     1:07.84 (37.38)     1:51.22 (43.38)     2:24.40 (33.18)
 27 Tomlin, Joshua            15 MARYLAND             2:22.75    2:24.48  
                  28.82     1:07.53 (38.71)     1:50.79 (43.26)     2:24.48 (33.69)
 28 Quay, Benjamin            15 ADIRONDACK           2:24.22    2:24.53  
                  31.19     1:09.81 (38.62)     1:53.05 (43.24)     2:24.53 (31.48)
 29 Kim, Joshua               17 MARYLAND             2:22.49    2:25.19  
                  29.58     1:08.48 (38.90)     1:50.56 (42.08)     2:25.19 (34.63)
 29 Garza, Michael            16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:22.31    2:25.19  
                  30.45     1:08.19 (37.74)     1:50.18 (41.99)     2:25.19 (35.01)
 31 Coleman, Zachary          15 METROPOLITAN         2:22.88    2:26.14  
                  31.60     1:09.41 (37.81)     1:53.03 (43.62)     2:26.14 (33.11)
 32 Pryor, Zachary            15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:24.19    2:27.18  
                  31.91     1:08.95 (37.04)     1:54.92 (45.97)     2:27.18 (32.26)
 33 Sugimoto, Sho             15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:23.83    2:28.06  
                  30.91     1:09.00 (38.09)     1:55.57 (46.57)     2:28.06 (32.49)
 34 Dobbs, Jason              17 NEW JERSEY           2:31.58    2:30.94  
                  31.54     1:13.97 (42.43)     1:56.50 (42.53)     2:30.94 (34.44)
 -- Geiger, Mathew            16 NIAGARA              2:24.98         NS  
 -- Liu, Lance                17 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:23.82         NS  
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vogel, Joe                15 MARYLAND             4:46.94    4:44.36    9  
                  29.46     1:02.83 (33.37)     1:39.54 (36.71)     2:16.05 (36.51)
        2:58.83 (42.78)     3:41.81 (42.98)     4:13.62 (31.81)     4:44.36 (30.74)
  2 Nicholson, Mark           17 VIRGINIA             4:47.99    4:45.89    7  
                  28.84     1:03.01 (34.17)     1:41.57 (38.56)     2:19.14 (37.57)
        3:01.19 (42.05)     3:42.35 (41.16)     4:14.84 (32.49)     4:45.89 (31.05)
  3 Flach, Michael            16 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:50.93    4:47.74    6  
                  29.17     1:03.33 (34.16)     1:39.29 (35.96)     2:14.98 (35.69)
        2:59.39 (44.41)     3:43.37 (43.98)     4:15.99 (32.62)     4:47.74 (31.75)
  4 Brame, Jason              16 VIRGINIA             4:49.98    4:48.51    5  
                  30.25     1:04.88 (34.63)     1:42.83 (37.95)     2:20.08 (37.25)
        3:02.10 (42.02)     3:44.51 (42.41)     4:16.92 (32.41)     4:48.51 (31.59)
  5 Blackwood, Timmy          16 VIRGINIA             4:53.30    4:52.55    4  
                  30.88     1:06.51 (35.63)     1:44.81 (38.30)     2:21.55 (36.74)
        3:05.36 (43.81)     3:49.51 (44.15)     4:21.50 (31.99)     4:52.55 (31.05)
  6 Yafayev, Vadim            16 ADIRONDACK           4:56.71    4:53.66    3  
                  31.18     1:07.48 (36.30)     1:45.96 (38.48)     2:24.62 (38.66)
        3:05.40 (40.78)     3:46.99 (41.59)     4:20.98 (33.99)     4:53.66 (32.68)
  7 Boutwell, Michael         18 VIRGINIA             4:54.54    4:57.61    2  
                  31.02     1:07.46 (36.44)     1:45.88 (38.42)     2:24.80 (38.92)
        3:08.18 (43.38)     3:51.95 (43.77)     4:24.46 (32.51)     4:57.61 (33.15)
  8 Finnegan, Chris           17 METROPOLITAN         4:51.66    4:58.39    1  
                  30.98     1:07.37 (36.39)     1:45.35 (37.98)     2:24.23 (38.88)
        3:07.86 (43.63)     3:54.13 (46.27)     4:26.53 (32.40)     4:58.39 (31.86)
Preliminaries
  9 Polhill, Drew             17 METROPOLITAN         4:57.11             
                  29.65     1:03.84 (34.19)     1:41.93 (38.09)     2:20.04 (38.11)
        3:02.63 (42.59)     3:47.12 (44.49)     4:22.39 (35.27)     4:57.11 (34.72)
 10 Cadigan, Tim              16 MARYLAND             4:58.47             
                  32.75     1:09.79 (37.04)     1:47.87 (38.08)     2:24.27 (36.40)
        3:06.82 (42.55)     3:50.56 (43.74)     4:25.43 (34.87)     4:58.47 (33.04)
 11 Bennett, Oliver           15 MARYLAND             4:58.81             
                  31.18     1:06.31 (35.13)     1:43.58 (37.27)     2:20.59 (37.01)
        3:05.75 (45.16)     3:51.99 (46.24)     4:26.09 (34.10)     4:58.81 (32.72)
 12 Ratliff, Bradley          15 MARYLAND             5:00.50             
                  32.29     1:08.44 (36.15)     1:46.71 (38.27)     2:24.70 (37.99)
        3:07.85 (43.15)     3:52.16 (44.31)     4:25.97 (33.81)     5:00.50 (34.53)
 13 Quay, Benjamin            15 ADIRONDACK           5:01.07             
                  32.47     1:10.41 (37.94)     1:49.71 (39.30)     2:28.98 (39.27)
        3:11.44 (42.46)     3:54.97 (43.53)     4:28.37 (33.40)     5:01.07 (32.70)
 14 Azzarello, Jacob          17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:01.45             
                  29.37     1:04.82 (35.45)     1:44.52 (39.70)     2:24.39 (39.87)
        3:07.54 (43.15)     3:52.12 (44.58)     4:26.86 (34.74)     5:01.45 (34.59)
 15 Cullo, Frank              17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:01.98             
                  31.87     1:08.61 (36.74)     1:48.25 (39.64)     2:27.50 (39.25)
        3:12.77 (45.27)     3:58.93 (46.16)     4:31.03 (32.10)     5:01.98 (30.95)
 16 Lutz, Calvin              15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:02.32             
                  31.60     1:09.28 (37.68)     1:49.78 (40.50)     2:29.36 (39.58)
        3:11.46 (42.10)     3:53.35 (41.89)     4:28.66 (35.31)     5:02.32 (33.66)
 17 Lieberman, Jordan         15 NEW JERSEY           5:04.15             
                  31.33     1:06.18 (34.85)     1:46.03 (39.85)     2:24.77 (38.74)
        3:11.09 (46.32)     3:56.20 (45.11)     4:31.59 (35.39)     5:04.15 (32.56)
 18 Tin, Alex                 17 NEW  ENGLAND         5:04.33             
                  29.66     1:03.93 (34.27)     1:46.43 (42.50)     2:28.21 (41.78)
        3:12.12 (43.91)     3:57.74 (45.62)     4:31.27 (33.53)     5:04.33 (33.06)
 19 Bond, Colin               16 NEW  ENGLAND         5:05.18             
                  31.85     1:08.41 (36.56)     1:47.87 (39.46)     2:28.55 (40.68)
        3:11.20 (42.65)     3:56.03 (44.83)     4:30.71 (34.68)     5:05.18 (34.47)
 20 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  15 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:06.33             
                  31.63     1:07.98 (36.35)     1:46.68 (38.70)     2:25.73 (39.05)
        3:11.36 (45.63)     3:57.93 (46.57)     4:31.65 (33.72)     5:06.33 (34.68)
 21 Lucas, Cameron            15 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:06.54             
                  31.33     1:07.56 (36.23)     1:48.29 (40.73)     2:29.05 (40.76)
        3:11.96 (42.91)     3:58.48 (46.52)     4:32.25 (33.77)     5:06.54 (34.29)
 22 Coleman, Zachary          15 METROPOLITAN         5:09.04             
                  31.66     1:09.19 (37.53)     1:48.83 (39.64)     2:28.99 (40.16)
        3:13.36 (44.37)     3:58.77 (45.41)     4:34.16 (35.39)     5:09.04 (34.88)
 23 Hullings, Brandon         17 NEW JERSEY           5:09.56             
                  30.26     1:03.98 (33.72)     1:43.84 (39.86)     2:23.72 (39.88)
        3:12.91 (49.19)     4:02.25 (49.34)     4:35.63 (33.38)     5:09.56 (33.93)
 24 Deklau, Tim               17 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:10.72             
                  32.10     1:09.93 (37.83)     1:49.83 (39.90)     2:30.09 (40.26)
        3:13.77 (43.68)     3:58.85 (45.08)     4:34.40 (35.55)     5:10.72 (36.32)
 25 Gottschalk, Jack          17 MARYLAND             5:12.26             
                  30.45     1:08.26 (37.81)     1:49.97 (41.71)     2:32.87 (42.90)
        3:15.37 (42.50)     4:02.67 (47.30)     4:37.62 (34.95)     5:12.26 (34.64)
 26 Miller, Daniel            15 NIAGARA              5:13.70             
                  32.40     1:11.45 (39.05)     1:50.90 (39.45)     2:29.89 (38.99)
        3:16.44 (46.55)     4:03.07 (46.63)     4:39.14 (36.07)     5:13.70 (34.56)
 27 Pryor, Zachary            15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:15.79             
                  32.50     1:09.09 (36.59)     1:49.97 (40.88)     2:29.51 (39.54)
        3:17.79 (48.28)     4:05.36 (47.57)     4:40.21 (34.85)     5:15.79 (35.58)
 28 Minderlein, Sean          15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:19.01             
                  32.71     1:12.59 (39.88)     1:53.27 (40.68)     2:36.12 (42.85)
        3:22.26 (46.14)     4:12.22 (49.96)     4:44.89 (32.67)     5:19.01 (34.12)
 29 Geiger, Mathew            16 NIAGARA              5:28.91             
                  32.21     1:11.74 (39.53)     1:52.59 (40.85)     2:33.22 (40.63)
        3:21.25 (48.03)     4:10.32 (49.07)     4:49.98 (39.66)     5:28.91 (38.93)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Joe                15 MARYLAND             4:58.55    4:46.94  
                  29.59     1:03.17 (33.58)     1:39.14 (35.97)     2:15.43 (36.29)
        2:59.74 (44.31)     3:42.45 (42.71)     4:14.61 (32.16)     4:46.94 (32.33)
  2 Nicholson, Mark           17 VIRGINIA             4:49.57    4:47.99  
                  29.58     1:04.39 (34.81)     1:42.70 (38.31)     2:19.57 (36.87)
        3:02.39 (42.82)     3:44.81 (42.42)     4:17.08 (32.27)     4:47.99 (30.91)
  3 Brame, Jason              16 VIRGINIA             4:49.46    4:49.98  
                  31.10     1:05.92 (34.82)     1:44.23 (38.31)     2:20.70 (36.47)
        3:02.82 (42.12)     3:45.54 (42.72)     4:18.31 (32.77)     4:49.98 (31.67)
  4 Flach, Michael            16 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:47.36    4:50.93  
                  28.96     1:02.55 (33.59)     1:40.86 (38.31)     2:17.36 (36.50)
        3:01.43 (44.07)     3:45.13 (43.70)     4:18.79 (33.66)     4:50.93 (32.14)
  5 Finnegan, Chris           17 METROPOLITAN         4:49.73    4:51.66  
                  30.48     1:05.26 (34.78)     1:42.57 (37.31)     2:19.26 (36.69)
        3:03.14 (43.88)     3:47.50 (44.36)     4:20.55 (33.05)     4:51.66 (31.11)
  6 Blackwood, Timmy          16 VIRGINIA             4:52.50    4:53.30  
                  29.95     1:04.24 (34.29)     1:42.08 (37.84)     2:19.74 (37.66)
        3:02.79 (43.05)     3:46.84 (44.05)     4:20.32 (33.48)     4:53.30 (32.98)
  7 Boutwell, Michael         18 VIRGINIA             4:51.90    4:54.54  
                  30.79     1:06.21 (35.42)     1:43.85 (37.64)     2:21.71 (37.86)
        3:04.30 (42.59)     3:48.66 (44.36)     4:20.93 (32.27)     4:54.54 (33.61)
  8 Yafayev, Vadim            16 ADIRONDACK           5:01.72    4:56.71  
                  31.60     1:08.61 (37.01)     1:46.65 (38.04)     2:25.55 (38.90)
        3:06.17 (40.62)     3:49.13 (42.96)     4:22.95 (33.82)     4:56.71 (33.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Polhill, Drew             17 METROPOLITAN         5:03.66    4:57.11  
                  29.65     1:03.84 (34.19)     1:41.93 (38.09)     2:20.04 (38.11)
        3:02.63 (42.59)     3:47.12 (44.49)     4:22.39 (35.27)     4:57.11 (34.72)
 10 Cadigan, Tim              16 MARYLAND             5:00.45    4:58.47  
                  32.75     1:09.79 (37.04)     1:47.87 (38.08)     2:24.27 (36.40)
        3:06.82 (42.55)     3:50.56 (43.74)     4:25.43 (34.87)     4:58.47 (33.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bennett, Oliver           15 MARYLAND             5:01.28    4:58.81  
                  31.18     1:06.31 (35.13)     1:43.58 (37.27)     2:20.59 (37.01)
        3:05.75 (45.16)     3:51.99 (46.24)     4:26.09 (34.10)     4:58.81 (32.72)
 12 Ratliff, Bradley          15 MARYLAND             4:59.60    5:00.50  
                  32.29     1:08.44 (36.15)     1:46.71 (38.27)     2:24.70 (37.99)
        3:07.85 (43.15)     3:52.16 (44.31)     4:25.97 (33.81)     5:00.50 (34.53)
 13 Quay, Benjamin            15 ADIRONDACK           5:06.22    5:01.07  
                  32.47     1:10.41 (37.94)     1:49.71 (39.30)     2:28.98 (39.27)
        3:11.44 (42.46)     3:54.97 (43.53)     4:28.37 (33.40)     5:01.07 (32.70)
 14 Azzarello, Jacob          17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:04.26    5:01.45  
                  29.37     1:04.82 (35.45)     1:44.52 (39.70)     2:24.39 (39.87)
        3:07.54 (43.15)     3:52.12 (44.58)     4:26.86 (34.74)     5:01.45 (34.59)
 15 Cullo, Frank              17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:03.48    5:01.98  
                  31.87     1:08.61 (36.74)     1:48.25 (39.64)     2:27.50 (39.25)
        3:12.77 (45.27)     3:58.93 (46.16)     4:31.03 (32.10)     5:01.98 (30.95)
 16 Lutz, Calvin              15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:06.40    5:02.32  
                  31.60     1:09.28 (37.68)     1:49.78 (40.50)     2:29.36 (39.58)
        3:11.46 (42.10)     3:53.35 (41.89)     4:28.66 (35.31)     5:02.32 (33.66)
 17 Lieberman, Jordan         15 NEW JERSEY           5:07.48    5:04.15  
                  31.33     1:06.18 (34.85)     1:46.03 (39.85)     2:24.77 (38.74)
        3:11.09 (46.32)     3:56.20 (45.11)     4:31.59 (35.39)     5:04.15 (32.56)
 18 Tin, Alex                 17 NEW  ENGLAND         5:02.69    5:04.33  
                  29.66     1:03.93 (34.27)     1:46.43 (42.50)     2:28.21 (41.78)
        3:12.12 (43.91)     3:57.74 (45.62)     4:31.27 (33.53)     5:04.33 (33.06)
 19 Bond, Colin               16 NEW  ENGLAND         5:05.53    5:05.18  
                  31.85     1:08.41 (36.56)     1:47.87 (39.46)     2:28.55 (40.68)
        3:11.20 (42.65)     3:56.03 (44.83)     4:30.71 (34.68)     5:05.18 (34.47)
 20 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  15 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:04.28    5:06.33  
                  31.63     1:07.98 (36.35)     1:46.68 (38.70)     2:25.73 (39.05)
        3:11.36 (45.63)     3:57.93 (46.57)     4:31.65 (33.72)     5:06.33 (34.68)
 21 Lucas, Cameron            15 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:03.24    5:06.54  
                  31.33     1:07.56 (36.23)     1:48.29 (40.73)     2:29.05 (40.76)
        3:11.96 (42.91)     3:58.48 (46.52)     4:32.25 (33.77)     5:06.54 (34.29)
 22 Coleman, Zachary          15 METROPOLITAN         5:01.31    5:09.04  
                  31.66     1:09.19 (37.53)     1:48.83 (39.64)     2:28.99 (40.16)
        3:13.36 (44.37)     3:58.77 (45.41)     4:34.16 (35.39)     5:09.04 (34.88)
 23 Hullings, Brandon         17 NEW JERSEY           5:01.10    5:09.56  
                  30.26     1:03.98 (33.72)     1:43.84 (39.86)     2:23.72 (39.88)
        3:12.91 (49.19)     4:02.25 (49.34)     4:35.63 (33.38)     5:09.56 (33.93)
 24 Deklau, Tim               17 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:00.24    5:10.72  
                  32.10     1:09.93 (37.83)     1:49.83 (39.90)     2:30.09 (40.26)
        3:13.77 (43.68)     3:58.85 (45.08)     4:34.40 (35.55)     5:10.72 (36.32)
 25 Gottschalk, Jack          17 MARYLAND             5:06.40    5:12.26  
                  30.45     1:08.26 (37.81)     1:49.97 (41.71)     2:32.87 (42.90)
        3:15.37 (42.50)     4:02.67 (47.30)     4:37.62 (34.95)     5:12.26 (34.64)
 26 Miller, Daniel            15 NIAGARA              5:14.88    5:13.70  
                  32.40     1:11.45 (39.05)     1:50.90 (39.45)     2:29.89 (38.99)
        3:16.44 (46.55)     4:03.07 (46.63)     4:39.14 (36.07)     5:13.70 (34.56)
 27 Pryor, Zachary            15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:11.13    5:15.79  
                  32.50     1:09.09 (36.59)     1:49.97 (40.88)     2:29.51 (39.54)
        3:17.79 (48.28)     4:05.36 (47.57)     4:40.21 (34.85)     5:15.79 (35.58)
 28 Minderlein, Sean          15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC           NT    5:19.01  
                  32.71     1:12.59 (39.88)     1:53.27 (40.68)     2:36.12 (42.85)
        3:22.26 (46.14)     4:12.22 (49.96)     4:44.89 (32.67)     5:19.01 (34.12)
 29 Geiger, Mathew            16 NIAGARA              5:19.21    5:28.91  
                  32.21     1:11.74 (39.53)     1:52.59 (40.85)     2:33.22 (40.63)
        3:21.25 (48.03)     4:10.32 (49.07)     4:49.98 (39.66)     5:28.91 (38.93)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 1:42.22    1:39.45   18  
     1) Stepanian, Mark 16              2) Steele, Tom 15                 
     3) Thayer, David 17                4) Smrekar, Ryan 16               
                  25.53       50.01 (24.48)     1:15.23 (25.22)     1:39.45 (24.22)
  2 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                           1:41.93    1:39.62   14  
     1) Anderson, Jamie 17              2) Brastow, Tennant 18            
     3) Cromer, Chris 17                4)                                
                  25.79       50.37 (24.58)     1:15.71 (25.34)     1:39.62 (23.91)
  3 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                       1:44.00    1:40.83   11  
     1) Ragin, Gregory 16               2) Catano, AL 16                  
     3) Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar 16       4) Finnegan, Chris 17             
                  25.43       50.86 (25.43)     1:15.60 (24.74)     1:40.83 (25.23)
  3 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 1:44.20    1:40.83   11  
     1) Sugimoto, Sho 15                2) Rosen, Zach 16                 
     3) Rosen, Mike 16                  4) Rodriguez, Luis 16             
                  25.13       50.18 (25.05)     1:15.11 (24.93)     1:40.83 (25.72)
  5 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                    1:44.09    1:41.02    8  
     1) Coleman, Clayton 16             2) Liu, Lance 17                  
     3) Dougherty, Patrick 16           4) Power, Robert 15               
                  25.39       50.61 (25.22)     1:15.74 (25.13)     1:41.02 (25.28)
  6 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                           1:44.00    1:41.41    6  
     1) McWhorter, Doug 16              2) Quinn, Dan 17                  
     3) Saad, Nour 17                   4) Tomlin, Joshua 15              
                  25.99       50.77 (24.78)     1:16.97 (26.20)     1:41.41 (24.44)
  7 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                        1:43.93    1:42.42    4  
     1) Salomone, Joe 17                2) Patch, Taylor 15               
     3) Hooper, William 17              4) Tin, Alex 17                   
                  25.78       51.84 (26.06)     1:17.76 (25.92)     1:42.42 (24.66)
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:45.98    1:42.65    2  
     1) Pennington, Adam 15             2) Flach, Michael 16              
     3) Clark, Chris 17                 4) Evans, Conor 17                
                  26.02       52.04 (26.02)     1:17.54 (25.50)     1:42.65 (25.11)
  9 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                           1:46.95    1:42.90  
     1) Brame, Jason 16                 2) Blackwood, Timmy 16            
     3) Cuthbert, West 15               4) Butler, Corydon 17             
                  26.24       52.05 (25.81)     1:17.67 (25.62)     1:42.90 (25.23)
 10 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                           1:47.00    1:43.85  
     1) Gottschalk, Jack 17             2) Cranford, Chris 15             
     3) Bennett, Oliver 15              4) Abboud, Ahmed 18               
                  26.00       51.94 (25.94)     1:17.69 (25.75)     1:43.85 (26.16)
 11 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                       1:46.00    1:44.09  
     1) Cereste, Mark 16                2) Culver, Eric 16                
     3) Asaga, Kazu 16                  4) Polhill, Drew 17               
                  26.35       52.41 (26.06)     1:18.48 (26.07)     1:44.09 (25.61)
 12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                    1:48.66    1:45.04  
     1) Kirwin, Sean 15                 2) Dimond, Tim 16                 
     3) Pryor, Zachary 15               4) Roberts, Ryan 16               
                  27.61       53.64 (26.03)     1:19.75 (26.11)     1:45.04 (25.29)
 13 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                        1:48.21    1:45.15  
     1) Hon, Curtis 15                  2) Menezes, Marcelo 18            
     3) Wood, Andrew 16                 4) Disco, Mike 16                 
                  25.96       52.47 (26.51)     1:18.77 (26.30)     1:45.15 (26.38)
 14 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                            1:46.91    1:46.31  
     1) Geiger, Mathew 16               2) Gell, Sterling 18              
     3) Miller, Daniel 15               4) Zelehowsky, Lucas 15           
                  27.46       52.97 (25.51)     1:19.83 (26.86)     1:46.31 (26.48)
 15 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                     1:50.00    1:46.37  
     1) Contag, Alec 15                 2) Lucas, Cameron 15              
     3) Deklau, Tim 17                  4) Gong, Wade 16                  
                  26.66       53.96 (27.30)     1:19.89 (25.93)     1:46.37 (26.48)
 -- NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         1:51.16         NS  
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                           3:42.43    3:40.28   18  
     1) Brastow, Tennant 18             2) Nicholson, Mark 17             
     3) Anderson, Jamie 17              4) Cromer, Chris 17               
                  27.23       56.01 (56.01)     1:21.90 (25.89)     1:50.69 (54.68)
        2:16.53 (25.84)     2:45.32 (54.63)     3:11.15 (25.83)     3:40.28 (54.96)
  2 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 3:43.56    3:41.79   14  
     1) Steele, Tom 15                  2) Smrekar, Ryan 16               
     3) Thayer, David 17                4) Rodriguez, Luis 16             
                  27.22       56.17 (56.17)     1:21.87 (25.70)     1:50.97 (54.80)
        2:16.81 (25.84)     2:46.64 (55.67)     3:12.95 (26.31)     3:41.79 (55.15)
  3 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                           3:48.00    3:41.82   12  
     1) Tomlin, Joshua 15               2) Bennett, Oliver 15             
     3) Reidler, Frank 16               4) Quinn, Dan 17                  
                  26.52       55.75 (55.75)     1:22.31 (26.56)     1:51.75 (56.00)
        2:18.13 (26.38)     2:47.29 (55.54)     3:13.77 (26.48)     3:41.82 (54.53)
  4 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                        3:49.37    3:44.54   10  
     1) Disco, Mike 16                  2) Hooper, William 17             
     3) Reslow, Kris 16                 4) Tin, Alex 17                   
                  27.16       57.30 (57.30)     1:23.60 (26.30)     1:52.14 (54.84)
        2:19.35 (27.21)     2:49.38 (57.24)     3:15.73 (26.35)     3:44.54 (55.16)
  5 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                       3:41.93    3:44.74    8  
     1) Catano, AL 16                   2) Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar 16      
     3) Ragin, Gregory 16               4) Finnegan, Chris 17             
                  27.32       56.87 (56.87)     1:23.06 (26.19)     1:53.02 (56.15)
        2:19.78 (26.76)     2:49.89 (56.87)     3:15.91 (26.02)     3:44.74 (54.85)
  6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 3:48.72    3:46.41    6  
     1) Stepanian, Mark 16              2) Sugimoto, Sho 15               
     3) Hehn, Garrett 15                4) Rosen, Mike 16                 
                  26.83       56.23 (56.23)     1:22.96 (26.73)     1:52.74 (56.51)
        2:19.70 (26.96)     2:49.71 (56.97)     3:16.42 (26.71)     3:46.41 (56.70)
  7 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                           3:48.85    3:48.31    4  
     1) Butler, Corydon 17              2) Sukramani, Ted 17              
     3) Boutwell, Michael 18            4) Cuthbert, West 15              
                  27.04       56.26 (56.26)     1:23.35 (27.09)     1:53.98 (57.72)
        2:20.71 (26.73)     2:51.06 (57.08)     3:18.31 (27.25)     3:48.31 (57.25)
  8 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                    3:46.49    3:49.21    2  
     1) Power, Robert 15                2) Liu, Lance 17                  
     3) Roberts, Ryan 16                4) Coleman, Clayton 16            
                  27.14       57.20 (57.20)     1:23.39 (26.19)     1:55.14 (57.94)
        2:21.90 (26.76)     2:51.61 (56.47)     3:17.87 (26.26)     3:49.21 (57.60)
  9 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                     3:55.79    3:50.03  
     1) Deklau, Tim 17                  2) Pennington, Adam 15            
     3) Clark, Chris 17                 4) Evans, Conor 17                
                  28.20       58.01 (58.01)     1:25.54 (27.53)     1:55.65 (57.64)
        2:22.73 (27.08)     2:53.04 (57.39)     3:19.75 (26.71)     3:50.03 (56.99)
 10 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                       3:51.05    3:50.63  
     1) Cereste, Mark 16                2) Culver, Eric 16                
     3) Panzl, Jonathan 17              4) Polhill, Drew 17               
                  27.63       58.13 (58.13)     1:25.25 (27.12)     1:55.64 (57.51)
        2:23.62 (27.98)     2:53.87 (58.23)     3:20.27 (26.40)     3:50.63 (56.76)
 11 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                        3:54.08    3:50.78  
     1) Hon, Curtis 15                  2) Patch, Taylor 15               
     3) Menezes, Marcelo 18             4) Salomone, Joe 17               
                  28.27       57.76 (57.76)     1:24.36 (26.60)     1:55.05 (57.29)
        2:23.10 (28.05)     2:53.10 (58.05)     3:20.26 (27.16)     3:50.78 (57.68)
 12 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                            3:24.99    3:51.20  
     1) Geiger, Mathew 16               2) Aronica, Philip 15             
     3) Zelehowsky, Lucas 15            4) Gell, Sterling 18              
                  27.55       58.45 (58.45)     1:25.07 (26.62)     1:55.79 (57.34)
        2:22.94 (27.15)     2:53.75 (57.96)     3:20.83 (27.08)     3:51.20 (57.45)
 13 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         3:53.17    3:51.49  
     1) Dobbs, Jason 17                 2) Hullings, Brandon 17           
     3) Lieberman, Jordan 15            4) Martin, Ricky 15               
                  27.98       58.71 (58.71)     1:25.34 (26.63)     1:55.23 (56.52)
        2:22.71 (27.48)     2:53.10 (57.87)     3:20.54 (27.44)     3:51.49 (58.39)
 14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                    3:53.57    3:51.75  
     1) Minderlein, Sean 15             2) Dimond, Tim 16                 
     3) Dougherty, Patrick 16           4) Pryor, Zachary 15              
                  28.57       59.21 (59.21)     1:26.77 (27.56)     1:57.43 (58.22)
        2:23.76 (26.33)     2:54.44 (57.01)     3:21.21 (26.77)     3:51.75 (57.31)
 15 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                           3:54.00    3:54.66  
     1) McWhorter, Doug 16              2) Abboud, Ahmed 18               
     3) Cranford, Chris 15              4) Saad, Nour 17                  
                  26.93       56.97 (56.97)     1:24.12 (27.15)     1:56.13 (59.16)
        2:23.62 (27.49)     2:55.74 (59.61)     3:22.58 (26.84)     3:54.66 (58.92)
 16 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:00.00    3:56.72  
     1) Hughes, Michael 15              2) Lucas, Cameron 15              
     3) Contag, Alec 15                 4) Flach, Michael 16              
                  28.98   1:00.13 (1:00.13)     1:29.18 (29.05)   2:00.55 (1:00.42)
        2:28.47 (27.92)     2:58.88 (58.33)     3:26.30 (27.42)     3:56.72 (57.84)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                           1:53.00    1:51.81   18  
     1) Brastow, Tennant 18             2) Haigh, Jason 15                
     3) Nicholson, Mark 17              4) Cromer, Chris 17               
                  28.93     1:00.92 (31.99)     1:27.50 (26.58)     1:51.81 (24.31)
  2 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                    1:59.18    1:53.36   14  
     1) Dougherty, Patrick 16           2) Power, Robert 15               
     3) Roberts, Ryan 16                4) Coleman, Clayton 16            
                  30.01     1:01.14 (31.13)     1:28.58 (27.44)     1:53.36 (24.78)
  3 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 1:58.20    1:53.39   12  
     1) Thayer, David 17                2) Garza, Michael 16              
     3) Rodriguez, Luis 16              4) Smrekar, Ryan 16               
                  29.21     1:01.82 (32.61)     1:29.15 (27.33)     1:53.39 (24.24)
  4 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                           1:55.00    1:53.68   10  
     1) Saad, Nour 17                   2) Shea, Thomas 16                
     3) Quinn, Dan 17                   4) Tomlin, Joshua 15              
                  30.19     1:02.20 (32.01)     1:29.06 (26.86)     1:53.68 (24.62)
  5 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 2:02.50    1:53.90    7  
     1) Sugimoto, Sho 15                2) Lutz, Calvin 15                
     3) Steele, Tom 15                  4) Stepanian, Mark 16             
                  28.85     1:01.42 (32.57)     1:29.32 (27.90)     1:53.90 (24.58)
  5 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                           1:56.00    1:53.90    7  
     1) Butler, Corydon 17              2) Sukramani, Ted 17              
     3) Aceino, Alexander 16            4) Anderson, Jamie 17             
                  45.74     1:02.43 (16.69)     1:29.14 (26.71)     1:53.90 (24.76)
  7 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                       1:53.95    1:54.08    4  
     1) Catano, AL 16                   2) Polhill, Drew 17               
     3) Culver, Eric 16                 4) Finnegan, Chris 17             
                  29.93     1:01.66 (31.73)     1:28.72 (27.06)     1:54.08 (25.36)
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:56.00    1:54.82    2  
     1) Gong, Wade 16                   2) McDermott, Danny 15            
     3) Flach, Michael 16               4) Evans, Conor 17                
                  29.30     1:02.71 (33.41)     1:29.55 (26.84)     1:54.82 (25.27)
  9 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                       1:59.03    1:55.72  
     1) Asaga, Kazu 16                  2) Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar 16      
     3) Panzl, Jonathan 17              4) Ragin, Gregory 16              
                  30.47     1:02.57 (32.10)     1:30.96 (28.39)     1:55.72 (24.76)
 10 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                            2:28.79    1:55.83  
     1) Geiger, Mathew 16               2) Zelehowsky, Lucas 15           
     3) Aronica, Philip 15              4) Gell, Sterling 18              
                  29.66     1:02.35 (32.69)     1:29.76 (27.41)     1:55.83 (26.07)
 11 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                        2:03.12    1:56.27  
     1) Patch, Taylor 15                2)                                
     3) Tin, Alex 17                    4) Hooper, William 17             
                  31.89     1:03.50 (31.61)     1:30.78 (27.28)     1:56.27 (25.49)
 12 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                             NT    1:57.24  
     1) Reslow, Kris 16                 2) Hon, Curtis 15                 
     3) Disco, Mike 16                  4) Salomone, Joe 17               
                  30.46     1:02.16 (31.70)     1:31.26 (29.10)     1:57.24 (25.98)
 13 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                           1:59.00    1:57.67  
     1) Bennett, Oliver 15              2) Ratliff, Bradley 15            
     3) Rossick, George 18              4) McWhorter, Doug 16             
                  30.56     1:05.06 (34.50)     1:32.29 (27.23)     1:57.67 (25.38)
 14 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                     1:58.00    1:58.03  
     1) Pennington, Adam 15             2) Deklau, Tim 17                 
     3) Lucas, Cameron 15               4) Clark, Chris 17                
                  29.80     1:03.91 (34.11)     1:32.32 (28.41)     1:58.03 (25.71)
 15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                    2:05.28    2:00.94  
     1) Kirwin, Sean 15                 2) Liu, Lance 17                  
     3) Pryor, Zachary 15               4) Minderlein, Sean 15            
                  30.68     1:04.16 (33.48)     1:33.34 (29.18)     2:00.94 (27.60)
 -- NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         2:20.34        SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                           4:06.84    4:06.77   18  
     1) Brastow, Tennant 18             2) Haigh, Jason 15                
     3) Nicholson, Mark 17              4) Cromer, Chris 17               
                  31.06   1:04.06 (1:04.06)     1:36.47 (32.41)   2:13.58 (1:09.52)
        2:40.72 (27.14)     3:13.01 (59.43)     3:38.56 (25.55)     4:06.77 (53.76)
  2 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                       4:13.00    4:08.98   13  
     1) Catano, AL 16                   2) Polhill, Drew 17               
     3) Culver, Eric 16                 4) Finnegan, Chris 17             
                  30.22   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:35.01 (31.98)   2:14.09 (1:11.06)
        2:41.60 (27.51)     3:14.04 (59.95)     3:40.25 (26.21)     4:08.98 (54.94)
  2 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 4:11.68    4:08.98   13  
     1) Sugimoto, Sho 15                2) Garza, Michael 16              
     3) Rodriguez, Luis 16              4) Steele, Tom 15                 
                  30.44   1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:35.32 (33.02)   2:14.24 (1:11.94)
        2:42.54 (28.30)   3:14.35 (1:00.11)     3:39.94 (25.59)     4:08.98 (54.63)
  4 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                           4:18.00    4:10.45   10  
     1) Saad, Nour 17                   2) Tomlin, Joshua 15              
     3) Rossick, George 18              4) Quinn, Dan 17                  
                  30.82   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:34.63 (31.74)   2:13.07 (1:10.18)
        2:41.23 (28.16)   3:15.14 (1:02.07)     3:41.92 (26.78)     4:10.45 (55.31)
  5 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                           4:12.73    4:11.62    8  
     1) Butler, Corydon 17              2) Sukramani, Ted 17              
     3) Aceino, Alexander 16            4) Anderson, Jamie 17             
                  30.78   1:04.05 (1:04.05)     1:37.84 (33.79)   2:15.67 (1:11.62)
        2:43.60 (27.93)   3:17.44 (1:01.77)     3:42.89 (25.45)     4:11.62 (54.18)
  6 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                    4:12.89    4:12.57    6  
     1) Dougherty, Patrick 16           2) Power, Robert 15               
     3) Roberts, Ryan 16                4) Harvell, Steven 17             
                  30.07   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:34.89 (31.86)   2:11.30 (1:08.27)
        2:38.97 (27.67)   3:14.49 (1:03.19)     3:41.53 (27.04)     4:12.57 (58.08)
  7 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:23.79    4:12.63    4  
     1) Gong, Wade 16                   2) McDermott, Danny 15            
     3) Flach, Michael 16               4) Evans, Conor 17                
                  30.51   1:03.20 (1:03.20)     1:37.67 (34.47)   2:16.10 (1:12.90)
        2:43.86 (27.76)   3:17.35 (1:01.25)     3:43.35 (26.00)     4:12.63 (55.28)
  8 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 4:16.24    4:12.72    2  
     1) Thayer, David 17                2) Lutz, Calvin 15                
     3) Rosen, Mike 16                  4) Smrekar, Ryan 16               
                  30.60   1:03.80 (1:03.80)     1:36.92 (33.12)   2:15.84 (1:12.04)
        2:44.29 (28.45)   3:17.38 (1:01.54)     3:42.84 (25.46)     4:12.72 (55.34)
  9 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                        4:14.59    4:13.25  
     1) Reslow, Kris 16                 2) Wood, Andrew 16                
     3) Tin, Alex 17                    4) Hooper, William 17             
                  31.51   1:05.43 (1:05.43)     1:37.71 (32.28)   2:15.87 (1:10.44)
        2:43.53 (27.66)   3:17.53 (1:01.66)     3:43.79 (26.26)     4:13.25 (55.72)
 10 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                       4:29.00    4:14.23  
     1) Charriez, Nicholas 16           2) Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar 16      
     3) Panzl, Jonathan 17              4) Ragin, Gregory 16              
                  30.95   1:03.79 (1:03.79)     1:37.17 (33.38)   2:16.03 (1:12.24)
        2:44.66 (28.63)   3:17.72 (1:01.69)     4:14.23 (56.51)                    
 11 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:30.00    4:21.90  
     1) Pennington, Adam 15             2) Deklau, Tim 17                 
     3) Lucas, Cameron 15               4) Clark, Chris 17                
                  30.49   1:03.95 (1:03.95)     1:38.17 (34.22)   2:19.01 (1:15.06)
        2:48.51 (29.50)   3:23.02 (1:04.01)     3:50.39 (27.37)     4:21.90 (58.88)
 12 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                           4:22.00    4:22.20  
     1) Bennett, Oliver 15              2) Cadigan, Tim 16                
     3) Vogel, Joe 15                   4) Cranford, Chris 15             
                  30.85   1:04.22 (1:04.22)     1:39.61 (35.39)   2:19.32 (1:15.10)
        2:48.51 (29.19)   3:23.00 (1:03.68)     3:50.49 (27.49)     4:22.20 (59.20)
 13 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                            3:28.02    4:25.59  
     1) Miller, Daniel 15               2) Zelehowsky, Lucas 15           
     3) Aronica, Philip 15              4) Gell, Sterling 18              
                  33.11   1:08.02 (1:08.02)     1:41.84 (33.82)   2:24.20 (1:16.18)
        2:52.58 (28.38)   3:27.46 (1:03.26)     3:54.10 (26.64)     4:25.59 (58.13)
 -- MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                    4:23.40         DQ  
     1) Kirwin, Sean 15                 2) Pryor, Zachary 15              
     3) Minderlein, Sean 15             4) Dimond, Tim 16                 
                  31.63   1:05.65 (1:05.65)     1:41.42 (35.77)   2:22.83 (1:17.18)
        2:53.17 (30.34)   3:29.25 (1:06.42)     3:56.16 (26.91)          DQ (57.28)
 -- NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         4:21.40         NS