Licensed to Potomac Marlins         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/1/2011 06:02 PM
          2011 IMX IM Extreme Challange Games - 2/4/2011 to 2/6/2011           
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Byrnes, Megan E               12 CUBU-PV                   5:09.57        
  2  Hoover, Taylor C              12 York Y-MA                 5:13.85        
  3  Harnish, Courtney N           11 York Y-MA                 5:14.23        
  4  Oberlander, Kacey B           12 York Y-MA                 5:17.94        
  5  Song, Dorit                   12 RMSC-PV                   5:27.17        
  6  Moore, Emma K                 12 RMSC-PV                   5:29.93        
  7  Sawkins, Cate J               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           5:31.79        
  8  Dixon, Alexandra M            11 Eels-AD                   5:31.90        
  9  Song, Kelsy                   12 RMSC-PV                   5:33.01        
 10  Kaufman, Colleen D            12 RMSC-PV                   5:33.59        
 11  Small, Meghan N               12 York Y-MA                 5:34.40        
 12  Sun, Grace                    12 RMSC-PV                   5:34.64        
 13  Doan, Melanie D               12 RMSC-PV                   5:36.46        
 14  Anderson, Gail F              12 RMSC-PV                   5:36.78        
 15  Yu, Rona                      12 RMSC-PV                   5:37.17        
 16  Zhang, Lynn C                 12 RMSC-PV                   5:38.18        
 17  Gibson, Claudia C             12 RMSC-PV                   5:39.18        
 18  Hill, Morgan E                12 RMSC-PV                   5:40.23        
 19  Pokrzywa, Julia M             11 York Y-MA                 5:41.63        
 20  Sandwick, Samantha K          12 ALBS-AD                   5:42.64        
 21  Karl, Meghan J                12 RMSC-PV                   5:43.69        
 22  Stewart, Alexa C              12 RMSC-PV                   5:44.07        
 23  Yegher, Jaycee M              11 RMSC-PV                   5:47.18        
 24  Richter, Audrey               12 RMSC-PV                   5:48.09        
 25  Ridge, Kelsey R               12 RMSC-PV                   5:48.15        
 26  Holmes, Abbey A               12 FAST!-PV                  5:48.61        
 27  Brenneman, Lindsay C          12 York Y-MA                 5:49.72        
 28  Globus, Adi L                 12 COND-MR                   5:49.73        
 29  Keating, Abby J               11 York Y-MA                 5:49.80        
 30  DiGiacomo, Nicole             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           5:49.84        
 31  Falkenstein, Emma K           12 RMSC-PV                   5:51.35        
 32  Farrance, Lindsie E           12 Fairport-NI               5:51.45        
 33  Lakey, Christina L            11 RMSC-PV                   5:51.86        
 34  Ellett, Katie C               12 RMSC-PV                   5:52.24        
 35  Parry, Nicole F               12 Wolverines-MR             5:53.49        
 36  N'Gambwa, Amina J             11 RMSC-PV                   5:53.80        
 37  Campbell, Zoe E               12 PM-PV                     5:54.55        
 38  Tao, Rachel S                 12 CUBU-PV                   5:55.19        
 39  Lee, Jamie T                  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           5:55.73        
 40  Harnood, Eliya                12 RMSC-PV                   5:55.84        
 41  Kincaid, Cate M               11 RMSC-PV                   5:55.93        
 42  Elder, Maelyn E               11 York Y-MA                 5:56.42        
 43  Wang, Helena                  12 CUBU-PV                   5:56.45        
 44  Liu, Sophia                   11 RMSC-PV                   5:57.86        
 45  Greene, Claire A              12 MACH-PV                   5:58.53        
 46  Dolan, Suzanne D              12 MACH-PV                   5:58.99        
 47  Wang, Emily T                 11 RMSC-PV                   5:59.16        
 48  Stone, Lindsay M              12 PACK-NI                   5:59.19        
 49  Hensal, Sarah D               12 SCY-NJ                    5:59.94        
 50  Wilson, Kaitlin E             12 HOKI-VA                   6:00.38        
 51  Tanner, Lindsay M             12 RMSC-PV                   6:01.45        
 52  Gribble, Dylan R              11 RMSC-PV                   6:02.02        
 53  Lodanski, Rach R              11 ACA-MD                    6:02.86        
 54  Sargent, Elizabeth H          12 SMST-CT                   6:03.17        
 55  Stockett, Sally N             12 SWAC-MA                   6:04.16        
 56  Goldblatt, Allison J          12 PM-PV                     6:04.86        
 57  Dukes, Julia A                12 ACA-MD                    6:04.93        
 58  Sonnenberg, Becca F           12 RMSC-PV                   6:05.52        
 59  Duck, Olivia                  12 Hershey-MA                6:06.06        
 60  Kennedy, Bridget M            12 YORK-PV                   6:06.21        
 61  Kelly, Madison                11 RMSC-PV                   6:07.36        
 62  Obando, Grace E               12 PM-PV                     6:07.58        
 63  Clabeaux, Jacquee R           11 YORK-PV                   6:08.80        
 64  Kaplan, Mara D                12 RMSC-PV                   6:09.45        
 65  Hagadorn, Hannah M            12 Raiders-MD                6:09.69        
 66  Barone, Oriana                12 Hershey-MA                6:09.84        
 67  Lapoint, Anna E               12 Fairport-NI               6:10.42        
 68  Clark, Casie J                11 Coast Guard-VA            6:10.64        
 69  Gregory, Catherin A           12 SDS-PV                    6:11.89        
 70  Bell, Erin C                  12 SDS-PV                    6:11.90        
 71  Carlson, Andrea E             11 SCY-NJ                    6:12.34        
 72  Boddie, Erin E                12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           6:12.62        
 73  Stone, Heather G              12 CUBU-PV                   6:12.66        
 74  Saunders, Sarah R             11 CUBU-PV                   6:12.76        
 75  Leidy, Katelyn M              12 CUBU-PV                   6:15.59        
 76  Vaughn, Carley E              12 York Y-MA                 6:16.40        
 77  Sopko, Olivia G               11 York Y-MA                 6:16.55        
 78  Wang, Emily                   12 RMSC-PV                   6:17.58        
 79  Sopko, Camryn P               11 York Y-MA                 6:18.83        
 80  Jansen, Holly E               11 PM-PV                     6:19.12        
 81  Olsson, Anna X                12 RMSC-PV                   6:20.56        
 82  Malyszka, Kelly D             11 COND-MR                   6:22.75        
 83  Romansky, Sabrina M           11 SMST-CT                   6:22.87        
 84  Buchanan, Kaley R             12 Hershey-MA                6:23.98        
 85  Goodkind, Grace M             12 RMSC-PV                   6:25.54        
 86  Whitesell, Erin R             12 HOKI-VA                   6:26.00        
 87  Koplaski, Jodie M             12 YORK-PV                   6:26.31        
 88  Tsai, Victoria                12 RMSC-PV                   6:26.41        
 89  Rosenkoetter, Emily D         11 SDS-PV                    6:26.88        
 90  Nakano, Tomomi                11 Hershey-MA                6:28.31        
 91  Montes, Cassidy L             11 COND-MR                   6:29.74        
 92  Page, Kira E                  12 WCYM-CT                   6:29.80        
 93  Miesner, Claudia J            12 COND-MR                   6:30.24        
 94  Riley, Stephie E              12 PACK-NI                   6:30.89        
 95  Fletcher, Annie B             11 SYCH-NI                   6:31.10        
 96  Johnson, Ramsey P             12 YORK-PV                   6:33.49        
 97  Seeley, Cameron A             11 HOKI-VA                   6:33.63        
 98  Coon, Alyssa B                12 CUBU-PV                   6:33.93        
 99  Zarchin, Madeline C           12 RMSC-PV                   6:35.09        
100  Thompson, Lydia E             11 ACA-MD                    6:37.12        
101  Palmer, Megan L               11 Fairport-NI               6:37.41        
102  Quinn, Lilly H                12 BRY-MA                    6:38.08        
103  Carson, Miller M              11 Fairport-NI               6:38.65        
104  Qian, Lydia A                 11 BWST-PV                   6:40.85        
105  Wu, Fanny A                   12 RMSC-PV                   6:40.92        
106  Daudier, Zoe M                11 Seawolves-NE              6:41.80        
107  Gordon, Karyss S              11 MACH-PV                   6:43.13        
108  Fullerton, Alanna T           11 COND-MR                   6:44.45        
109  Spinosa, Olivia L             11 SMST-CT                   6:46.69        
110  Mihalic, Rachel E             11 BWST-PV                   6:49.46        
111  Tsuruo, Sarah                 11 COND-MR                   6:50.00        
112  VonHeeringen, Kathryn S       11 TIBU-PV                   6:57.36        
113  Barnick, Madyson L            11 SMST-CT                   7:04.16        
114  Dyson, Mallory M              12 CUBU-PV                   7:11.34        
115  Grassi, Micaela S             12 YORK-PV                        NT        
116  Gieseman, Evie E              11 YORK-PV                        NT        
117  Moses, Sophia V               12 YORK-PV                        NT        
118  Gemond, Genevieve M           11 MACH-PV                        NT        
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Truong, Devin Q               12 RMSC-PV                   5:16.42        
  2  North, Dylan J                12 York Y-MA                 5:18.72        
  3  Horikawa, Nozomi F            12 RMSC-PV                   5:18.84        
  4  Spektor, Ariel J              11 GAAC-MA                   5:21.23        
  5  Stewart, Coleman M            12 York Y-MA                 5:22.00        
  6  Decker, Colin J               12 WCYM-CT                   5:27.80        
  7  Brown de Colstoun, Thomas R   11 RMSC-PV                   5:28.91        
  8  Nguyen, Andrew T              12 Raiders-MD                5:32.05        
  9  Brazelton, Don O              12 DC Wave-PV                5:35.07        
 10  McGann, Malachy               12 CUBU-PV                   5:37.59        
 11  Fan, Arthur F                 12 RHSC-NI                   5:37.76        
 12  Gonzalez, Gus J               12 RMSC-PV                   5:38.44        
 13  Tiberino, Matthew J           11 RMSC-PV                   5:39.05        
 14  Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus         11 HAWK-AD                   5:39.52        
 15  Stankiewicz, Christopher G    12 SDS-PV                    5:40.64        
 16  Chen, Daniel T                12 RMSC-PV                   5:42.25        
 17  Cosgrove, Jack T              12 RMSC-PV                   5:43.03        
 18  Sukachevin, Kaden A           12 RMSC-PV                   5:43.38        
 19  Bailar, Jinwon H              12 SDS-PV                    5:44.24        
 20  Averill, Ricky P              12 Collegiate-MA             5:45.28        
 21  Gentry, Owen H                12 YORK-PV                   5:45.35        
 22  Cu, Brandon S                 12 RMSC-PV                   5:45.70        
 23  Hammond, Jake S               12 RMSC-PV                   5:45.99        
 24  Sun, Lucky M                  12 TIBU-PV                   5:47.81        
 25  Kovalcik, Christopher E       12 RMSC-PV                   5:48.03        
 26  Pereles, Noah F               12 RMSC-PV                   5:48.23        
 27  Li, AlanG G                   12 RMSC-PV                   5:48.51        
 28  McClorey, John B              11 CUBU-PV                   5:48.97        
 29  Gray, Stephen F               11 Wolverines-MR             5:50.51        
 30  Chu, Ben S                    12 York Y-MA                 5:51.57        
 31  Chung, Alexander C            11 RMSC-PV                   5:54.48        
 32  McLaughlin, Mark W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           5:56.88        
 33  Riina, Michael J              12 SMST-CT                   5:58.75        
 34  McElhattan, Neal V            12 YORK-PV                   5:59.98        
 35  Kelemen, Andrew L             11 Fairport-NI               6:01.61        
 36  Gryski, Ben M                 11 PM-PV                     6:02.45        
 37  Wolbert, Zack F               11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        6:02.69        
 38  Michael, Matt E               12 SDS-PV                    6:03.89        
 39  Zolovick, George T            12 HOKI-VA                   6:05.03        
 40  Glat, Brian S                 11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           6:06.22        
 41  Su, Jeffrey M                 11 SDS-PV                    6:07.40        
 42  Bohan, Amatheon C             11 Tidal Waves-AM            6:09.67        
 43  Nguyen, Justin T              12 MACH-PV                   6:12.01        
 44  Lu, Jie                       11 RMSC-PV                   6:13.10        
 45  Major, Kyle R                 11 PM-PV                     6:14.45        
 46  Auerbach, Jacob H             12 CUBU-PV                   6:15.37        
 47  Treanor, Shane P              11 Marlins-MR                6:16.93        
 48  Sullivan, Phillip M           12 MACH-PV                   6:18.67        
 49  Nicoll, Jake W                12 YORK-PV                   6:18.69        
 50  Ha, Ryan V                    11 MACH-PV                   6:20.48        
 51  DeWITT, Grant G               11 CUBU-PV                   6:21.02        
 52  Andjelic, Lazar               11 COND-MR                   6:23.03        
 53  Scher, Andrew M               12 TIBU-PV                   6:24.96        
 54  Wadsworth, John D             12 Marlins-MR                6:28.34        
 55  Kargin, Max                   12 SMST-CT                   6:28.53        
 56  Baxter, Scott C               12 PM-PV                     6:30.14        
 57  Capobianco, Matthew J         11 CUBU-PV                   6:30.89        
 58  Stauder, Nick J               11 FAST!-PV                  6:30.89        
 59  Barker, Evan W                11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           6:31.94        
 60  Magda, Tommy F                11 Fairport-NI               6:33.39        
 61  Guill, Jean-Claude            12 MACH-PV                   6:34.93        
 62  Song, Wonseok                 11 SDS-PV                    6:38.71        
 63  Sweeney, Sam M                11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           6:41.49        
 64  Ferg, Andrew S                11 York Y-MA                 6:42.71        
 65  Hansen, Gunnar B              11 MACH-PV                   6:54.33        
 66  Behbehani, Tirdod             11 COND-MR                   6:54.90        
 67  Saar, Logan M                 11 TIBU-PV                   7:06.88        
 68  Glat, Chandler R              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           7:14.25        
 69  Li, Simon M                   12 RMSC-PV                        NT        
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Raab, Meaghan M               14 Hershey-MA                5:02.57        
  2  Bixler, Alyssa L              14 York Y-MA                 5:06.42        
  3  Sawkins, Emma E               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           5:09.62        
  4  Gu, Elaina                    13 RMSC-PV                   5:11.99        
  5  Slepian, Sarah N              13 UN-E-NJ                   5:13.29        
  6  Ilgenfritz, Emily R           13 York Y-MA                 5:15.51        
  7  Burke, Bridie M               14 SDS-PV                    5:16.48        
  8  Baldwin, Peyton E             13 Coast Guard-VA            5:19.04        
  9  Santer, Lexi L                14 BRY-MA                    5:19.28        
 10  Piercy, Nicole D              14 Coast Guard-VA            5:19.50        
 11  Maw, Kate E                   14 Coast Guard-VA            5:19.78        
 12  Harvey, Kiri N                13 CUBU-PV                   5:20.33        
 13  Zhang, Emily                  13 RMSC-PV                   5:22.19        
 14  Stearns, Lindsay D            14 Elite-NJ                  5:22.92        
 15  Humphrey, Cassidy R           14 MACH-PV                   5:23.00        
 16  Williams, Megan A             13 Tidal Waves-AM            5:24.36        
 17  Schaefer, Courtney M          14 York Y-MA                 5:24.40        
 18  Wolbert, Emily C              13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        5:25.83        
 19  Watt, Caroline M              14 Elite-NJ                  5:25.83        
 20  Bailar, Schuyler H            14 SDS-PV                    5:25.90        
 21  Thorpe, Syd M                 14 PM-PV                     5:26.11        
 22  Thomas, Maddy A               14 York Y-MA                 5:26.74        
 23  Johnson, Catherine            13 RMSC-PV                   5:28.14        
 24  McLaughlin, Genna M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           5:28.66        
 25  Walsh, Tessa R                14 HOKI-VA                   5:29.23        
 26  MACK, Andi M                  13 CUBU-PV                   5:30.00        
 27  Clark, Leigh-Ann E            14 Coast Guard-VA            5:30.60        
 28  LeBuhn, Hanna M               14 ACA-MD                    5:30.77        
 29  Alvarado, Carly               13 TIBU-PV                   5:31.11        
 30  Chalk, Regan M                14 York Y-MA                 5:31.32        
 31  Zhou, Amy                     13 RMSC-PV                   5:31.59        
 32  Fistrovic, Niki M             13 Hershey-MA                5:31.71        
 33  Lee, Maggie M                 14 Hershey-MA                5:32.05        
 34  Brewer, Katie M               14 Coast Guard-VA            5:32.31        
 35  Breeger, Jillian R            13 Coast Guard-VA            5:32.49        
 36  Silverman, Erica A            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           5:32.50        
 37  Felsen, Juliet S              14 Elite-NJ                  5:33.62        
 38  Delane, Kelly A               14 Wolverines-MR             5:33.87        
 39  Hopler, Nicole A              14 SDS-PV                    5:34.07        
 40  Sullivan, Laura F             14 MACH-PV                   5:34.65        
 41  Groves, Sabrina L             14 MACH-PV                   5:35.11        
 42  Shepard, Andrea J             14 Elite-NJ                  5:36.29        
 43  Yoos, Emily J                 13 Tidal Waves-AM            5:37.61        
 44  El-Masry, Sophie              13 RMSC-PV                   5:37.73        
 45  Obando, Natalie M             14 PM-PV                     5:38.17        
 46  Braviak, Caroline V           13 RMSC-PV                   5:38.48        
 47  Lu, YangYang P                13 CVAC-MA                   5:39.32        
 48  Branton, Laura E              14 YORK-PV                   5:39.41        
 49  Kolanowski, Christina L       13 RMSC-PV                   5:40.04        
 50  Burns, Alex K                 14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        5:40.29        
 51  Carter, Jillian M             13 ACA-MD                    5:40.34        
 52  Hickey, Shannon H             14 ACA-MD                    5:40.60        
 53  Ship, Hannah M                13 RMSC-PV                   5:40.85        
 54  Bayer, Hannah E               14 ACA-MD                    5:41.62        
 55  Luigard, Claire               13 RMSC-PV                   5:43.66        
 56  Walsh, Colleen M              13 COND-MR                   5:43.77        
 57  Cruzado, Jessica J            14 SDS-PV                    5:46.08        
 58  Lin, Corinna                  13 RMSC-PV                   5:47.08        
 59  Kelly, Simone                 14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           5:47.18        
 60  Murray, Lottie L              14 PRA-AM                    5:47.21        
 61  Gulitti, Emily R              14 HAWK-AD                   5:48.47        
 62  Hauri, Michaela               13 RMSC-PV                   5:48.87        
 63  Mestha, Suhan L               13 Fairport-NI               5:49.23        
 64  Chalsma, Rachel S             13 Coast Guard-VA            5:49.69        
 65  Decrem, Nicole H              14 COND-MR                   5:50.08        
 66  Schwartz, Julia A             14 PM-PV                     5:50.47        
 67  Kuhn, Abby C                  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           5:51.61        
 68  McManus, Kaitlyn M            14 Seawolves-NE              5:51.79        
 69  Cabral, Emily J               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        5:52.01        
 70  Garces, Tessa J               13 Wolverines-MR             5:52.59        
 71  Quinn, Savvy G                14 BRY-MA                    5:52.99        
 72  King, Francesca M             13 CUBU-PV                   5:53.19        
 73  Llewellyn, Janel M            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        5:53.60        
 74  Doherty, Olivia M             13 PM-PV                     5:53.97        
 75  Haggerty, Meg F               14 Tidal Waves-AM            5:54.49        
 76  Null, Siani A                 13 PRA-AM                    5:55.02        
 77  Benoit, Sophia V              14 Tidal Waves-AM            5:55.47        
 78  Money, Katie M                13 COND-MR                   5:55.96        
 79  Rodezno, Bridget M            13 HAWK-AD                   5:57.32        
 80  Mayfield, Emily C             13 RMSC-PV                   5:58.20        
 81  Thompson, Sydney K            13 ACA-MD                    5:58.28        
 82  Bejean, Alex S                14 TIBU-PV                   5:58.86        
 83  Zangla, Carol A               13 RMSC-PV                   5:59.24        
 84  Roesel, Gretchen E            14 SDS-PV                    5:59.32        
 85  Rurka, Katherine P            13 RMSC-PV                   5:59.62        
 86  Nixon, Charlotte A            14 Wolverines-MR             5:59.98        
 87  Capobianco, Julia M           13 CUBU-PV                   6:00.00        
 88  Mayer, Morgan Y               13 RMSC-PV                   6:00.61        
 89  Thiede, Megan C               13 BWST-PV                   6:01.30        
 90  Blanchard, Maddy C            13 BRY-MA                    6:01.96        
 91  Ho, Connie                    13 RMSC-PV                   6:02.40        
 92  Cvitanovich, Emma L           13 Coast Guard-VA            6:02.73        
 93  Lee, Hannah                   13 RMSC-PV                   6:04.04        
 94  MacDonald, Bridget L          13 RMSC-PV                   6:04.75        
 95  Haines, Caroline L            13 BWST-PV                   6:04.76        
 96  Veith, Ellen H                14 HOKI-VA                   6:05.22        
 97  Kolb, Karina A                13 PM-PV                     6:07.41        
 98  Ahrendt, Cristina L           13 PRA-AM                    6:08.50        
 99  Lawson, Taylor S              13 COND-MR                   6:09.52        
100  Asbury, Fiona A               13 RMSC-PV                   6:09.78        
101  Dwyer, Meaghan                13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        6:09.97        
102  Baker, Nicole S               14 PM-PV                     6:13.28        
103  Marcucci, Stephanie           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        6:14.01        
104  Stedeford, Serena A           13 PRA-AM                    6:15.03        
105  Levine, Corie T               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           6:18.95        
106  Spivey, Lillie M              13 TIBU-PV                   6:21.34        
107  Kleinschmidt, Alexandria A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           6:21.35        
108  Kent, Helen M                 13 TIBU-PV                   6:27.04        
109  Karta, Annie F                14 TIBU-PV                   6:32.45        
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Song, Gregory S               14 RMSC-PV                   4:50.64        
  2  Sebastian, Ryan D             14 Elite-NJ                  4:52.25        
  3  Seliskar, Andrew H            14 CUBU-PV                   4:57.19        
  4  Lin, William R                13 CUBU-PV                   4:58.06        
  5  Murphy, James F               13 MACH-PV                   4:58.73        
  6  Nguyen, Denny T               14 MACH-PV                   4:58.89        
  7  Strait, Alexander V           14 CUBU-PV                   5:01.09        
  8  Gross, David L                14 ACA-MD                    5:01.61        
  9  Golczewski, Dan K             14 ACA-MD                    5:01.94        
 10  Snodderly, Joey E             14 RMSC-PV                   5:04.14        
 11  Walsh, Garrett C              14 MACH-PV                   5:04.27        
 12  Hisnanick, James A            14 RMSC-PV                   5:05.62        
 13  Von Bock, Carl                14 CUBU-PV                   5:07.92        
 14  Lewis Jr, Rory B              13 SDS-PV                    5:07.97        
 15  Jeang, John A                 13 RMSC-PV                   5:10.25        
 16  Burgett, Noah A               14 RMSC-PV                   5:10.59        
 17  Treichel, Karl F              13 RMSC-PV                   5:11.73        
 18  Yook, Daniel H                13 RMSC-PV                   5:11.82        
 19  Stoffel, Peter L              14 TSU-VA                    5:13.88        
 20  Sullivan, Michael E           13 RMSC-PV                   5:17.00        
 21  Simon, Connor T               14 YORK-PV                   5:17.14        
 22  Lai, Dennis                   13 CUBU-PV                   5:17.41        
 23  Tarbrake, Brandon F           13 RMSC-PV                   5:18.00        
 24  Thorsell, Luke P              13 YORK-PV                   5:18.35        
 25  Drexler, Will H               13 Hershey-MA                5:18.64        
 26  Bidwell, Ian W                13 Wolverines-MR             5:18.78        
 27  Liddell, Gray G               14 YORK-PV                   5:19.23        
 28  Kegelman, James C             14 Coast Guard-VA            5:19.88        
 29  Macdonald, John A             14 PM-PV                     5:20.36        
 30  Gonzalez, Noah D              14 RMSC-PV                   5:20.53        
 31  Wechter, Noah J               14 Tidal Waves-AM            5:22.86        
 32  Stevens, Michael l            13 FAST!-PV                  5:23.39        
 33  Hopkins, Wesley S             14 RMSC-PV                   5:23.61        
 34  Baker, Evan A                 14 PM-PV                     5:24.02        
 35  Webb, Ryan N                  14 FAST!-PV                  5:24.14        
 36  Lyons, Michael G              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           5:25.55        
 37  Pawlowicz, Nathan J           14 CUBU-PV                   5:25.57        
 38  Paxton, Kyle P                14 ACA-MD                    5:25.63        
 39  Orlowski, Colin               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        5:26.67        
 40  Mihailescu, Andrei            13 Tidal Waves-AM            5:26.91        
 41  VonHeeringen, Austin K        14 TIBU-PV                   5:26.95        
 42  Goodspeed, Evan J             13 Eels-AD                   5:27.11        
 43  Buehler, Dylan J              13 RMSC-PV                   5:28.23        
 44  Wachnik, Tony A               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           5:28.85        
 45  Hazel, Sawyer D               13 TIBU-PV                   5:29.16        
 46  Chung, Jeremy J               13 RMSC-PV                   5:29.49        
 47  An, William W                 13 RMSC-PV                   5:29.67        
 48  Witkin, Alex J                14 RMSC-PV                   5:30.47        
 49  Ryland, Kyle C                13 RMSC-PV                   5:30.49        
 50  Caudle, Ross E                13 RMSC-PV                   5:31.01        
 51  Schubert, Jonathan H          14 PRA-AM                    5:31.03        
 52  Carroll, Hudson R             14 HAWK-AD                   5:31.34        
 53  Webster, Dante E              14 CUBU-PV                   5:31.46        
 54  Cason, Connor M               14 SDS-PV                    5:32.37        
 55  Delfico, Nicholas W           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           5:32.86        
 56  Hedlund, Justin D             13 RMSC-PV                   5:33.39        
 57  O'Grady, Max A                13 RMSC-PV                   5:33.80        
 58  Mauk, James E                 14 BRY-MA                    5:33.83        
 59  Lathrop, Paul D               13 RMSC-PV                   5:34.13        
 60  Nguyen, Alex M                14 Raiders-MD                5:35.60        
 61  Gulitti, Nicholas R           14 HAWK-AD                   5:35.90        
 62  Koufos, Nikos A               14 RMSC-PV                   5:37.83        
 63  Foster, Kyle J                14 TIBU-PV                   5:37.98        
 64  Javelosa, Martin C            13 PM-PV                     5:38.22        
 65  Anderson, Ryan J              13 PRA-AM                    5:38.22        
 66  Fullerton, Billy R            13 COND-MR                   5:38.78        
 67  Maxwell, Brennan A            14 BWST-PV                   5:39.16        
 68  Schwartz, Eric H              14 PM-PV                     5:39.21        
 69  Triau, Matthew J              13 RMSC-PV                   5:40.50        
 70  Zamalis, Jacob A              14 York Y-MA                 5:40.56        
 71  Girguis, Mark A               13 RMSC-PV                   5:40.95        
 72  Surette, Miller M             13 CUBU-PV                   5:41.72        
 73  Anderson, Sean J              13 PRA-AM                    5:42.86        
 74  Andjelic, Nikola              13 COND-MR                   5:43.78        
 75  Myers, Taylor M               13 York Y-MA                 5:45.61        
 76  Kishinevskiy, Matthew S       13 COND-MR                   5:46.09        
 77  Shi, Simon                    13 CUBU-PV                   5:49.64        
 78  Kuyl, Emile V                 13 HAWK-AD                   5:50.43        
 79  McColgan, Jimmy K             13 HAWK-AD                   5:51.18        
 80  Williams, Tomos G             13 Tidal Waves-AM            5:51.59        
 81  Velez, Samuel                 13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        5:52.20        
 82  Kilduff, John J               13 COND-MR                   5:52.61        
 83  Steingass, Evan H             13 SDS-PV                    5:54.58        
 84  Gordon, Kaelan R              13 MACH-PV                   5:56.45        
 85  Lott, Nye A                   13 TSU-VA                    5:56.80        
 86  Feichtl, Blake E              14 MACH-PV                   5:57.15        
 87  Hawkins, Mason M              13 YORK-PV                   5:57.26        
 88  Pastel, Aidan C               13 SDS-PV                    5:59.86        
 89  Fischer, Ryan P               14 SDS-PV                    6:00.71        
 90  McKenzie, Matt S              13 YORK-PV                   6:01.77        
 91  Manley, Corey E               13 BRY-MA                    6:02.68        
 92  Zhang, David L                13 RMSC-PV                   6:03.51        
 93  Ambrose, Michael L            13 YORK-PV                   6:06.66        
 94  Lin, Jonathan W               13 SDS-PV                    6:07.63        
 95  Chuang, Matthew P             13 RMSC-PV                   6:22.59        
 96  Wang, Peter L                 14 RMSC-PV                        NT        
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bailar, Schuyler H            14 SDS-PV                    2:26.46        
  2  Raab, Meaghan M               14 Hershey-MA                2:29.23        
  3  Groves, Sabrina L             14 MACH-PV                   2:29.23        
  4  Slepian, Sarah N              13 UN-E-NJ                   2:29.35        
  5  Lawson, Taylor S              13 COND-MR                   2:29.52        
  6  Lee, Maggie M                 14 Hershey-MA                2:32.16        
  7  Zhang, Emily                  13 RMSC-PV                   2:32.27        
  8  Bixler, Alyssa L              14 York Y-MA                 2:33.22        
  9  Thomas, Maddy A               14 York Y-MA                 2:33.75        
 10  Thorpe, Syd M                 14 PM-PV                     2:34.25        
 11  Schaefer, Courtney M          14 York Y-MA                 2:34.27        
 12  Hickey, Shannon H             14 ACA-MD                    2:34.44        
 13  Burke, Bridie M               14 SDS-PV                    2:34.99        
 14  El-Masry, Sophie              13 RMSC-PV                   2:35.37        
 15  Roesel, Gretchen E            14 SDS-PV                    2:35.43        
 16  Clark, Leigh-Ann E            14 Coast Guard-VA            2:35.52        
 17  Luigard, Claire               13 RMSC-PV                   2:35.88        
 18  Asbury, Fiona A               13 RMSC-PV                   2:37.83        
 19  Breeger, Jillian R            13 Coast Guard-VA            2:38.54        
 20  Maw, Kate E                   14 Coast Guard-VA            2:38.99        
 21  King, Francesca M             13 CUBU-PV                   2:39.35        
 22  Mayer, Morgan Y               13 RMSC-PV                   2:39.40        
 23  Fistrovic, Niki M             13 Hershey-MA                2:39.86        
 24  Silverman, Erica A            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:39.88        
 25  Bayer, Hannah E               14 ACA-MD                    2:40.07        
 26  Felsen, Juliet S              14 Elite-NJ                  2:40.12        
 27  Branton, Laura E              14 YORK-PV                   2:40.38        
 28  Mayfield, Emily C             13 RMSC-PV                   2:40.50        
 29  Gu, Elaina                    13 RMSC-PV                   2:41.04        
 30  McManus, Kaitlyn M            14 Seawolves-NE              2:41.25        
 31  Chalk, Regan M                14 York Y-MA                 2:42.39        
 32  Ilgenfritz, Emily R           13 York Y-MA                 2:42.50        
 33  Money, Katie M                13 COND-MR                   2:42.60        
 34  Stearns, Lindsay D            14 Elite-NJ                  2:42.61        
 35  Piercy, Nicole D              14 Coast Guard-VA            2:43.18        
 36  Wolbert, Emily C              13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:43.54        
 37  Llewellyn, Janel M            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:43.67        
 38  Nixon, Charlotte A            14 Wolverines-MR             2:43.81        
 39  Chalsma, Rachel S             13 Coast Guard-VA            2:44.61        
 40  Lu, YangYang P                13 CVAC-MA                   2:45.09        
 41  Baker, Nicole S               14 PM-PV                     2:46.08        
 42  Thiede, Megan C               13 BWST-PV                   2:46.34        
 43  Williams, Megan A             13 Tidal Waves-AM            2:46.44        
 44  Sawkins, Emma E               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:46.60        
 45  Kleinschmidt, Alexandria A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:46.84        
 46  Shepard, Andrea J             14 Elite-NJ                  2:46.98        
 47  Lee, Hannah                   13 RMSC-PV                   2:47.21        
 48  Santer, Lexi L                14 BRY-MA                    2:47.47        
 49  Watt, Caroline M              14 Elite-NJ                  2:47.48        
 50  Humphrey, Cassidy R           14 MACH-PV                   2:47.68        
 51  Sullivan, Laura F             14 MACH-PV                   2:47.93        
 52  Capobianco, Julia M           13 CUBU-PV                   2:48.15        
 53  Marcucci, Stephanie           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:48.48        
 54  Benoit, Sophia V              14 Tidal Waves-AM            2:48.63        
 55  McLaughlin, Genna M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:48.70        
 56  Ship, Hannah M                13 RMSC-PV                   2:48.80        
 57  Hauri, Michaela               13 RMSC-PV                   2:48.95        
 58  Cabral, Emily J               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:49.37        
 59  Lin, Corinna                  13 RMSC-PV                   2:50.04        
 60  Mestha, Suhan L               13 Fairport-NI               2:50.04        
 61  Decrem, Nicole H              14 COND-MR                   2:50.36        
 62  Burns, Alex K                 14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:50.36        
 63  Dwyer, Meaghan                13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:50.53        
 64  LeBuhn, Hanna M               14 ACA-MD                    2:50.68        
 65  Zhou, Amy                     13 RMSC-PV                   2:50.77        
 66  Harvey, Kiri N                13 CUBU-PV                   2:50.96        
 67  Null, Siani A                 13 PRA-AM                    2:51.05        
 68  Rurka, Katherine P            13 RMSC-PV                   2:51.11        
 69  Walsh, Colleen M              13 COND-MR                   2:52.00        
 70  Walsh, Tessa R                14 HOKI-VA                   2:52.62        
 71  Zangla, Carol A               13 RMSC-PV                   2:52.89        
 72  Schwartz, Julia A             14 PM-PV                     2:53.15        
 73  Garces, Tessa J               13 Wolverines-MR             2:53.48        
 74  Kolanowski, Christina L       13 RMSC-PV                   2:53.51        
 75  Ho, Connie                    13 RMSC-PV                   2:53.62        
 76  Obando, Natalie M             14 PM-PV                     2:53.81        
 77  Haggerty, Meg F               14 Tidal Waves-AM            2:53.82        
 78  Bejean, Alex S                14 TIBU-PV                   2:53.95        
 79  MACK, Andi M                  13 CUBU-PV                   2:53.96        
 80  Kuhn, Abby C                  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:53.98        
 81  Levine, Corie T               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:54.11        
 82  Hopler, Nicole A              14 SDS-PV                    2:54.35        
 83  Haines, Caroline L            13 BWST-PV                   2:54.36        
 84  Alvarado, Carly               13 TIBU-PV                   2:54.54        
 85  Ahrendt, Cristina L           13 PRA-AM                    2:55.67        
 86  Brewer, Katie M               14 Coast Guard-VA            2:56.63        
 87  Gulitti, Emily R              14 HAWK-AD                   2:57.22        
 88  Spivey, Lillie M              13 TIBU-PV                   2:57.81        
 89  Cvitanovich, Emma L           13 Coast Guard-VA            2:57.84        
 90  Delane, Kelly A               14 Wolverines-MR             2:58.82        
 91  Johnson, Catherine            13 RMSC-PV                   2:59.17        
 92  Thompson, Sydney K            13 ACA-MD                    2:59.25        
 93  Kelly, Simone                 14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           3:00.06        
 94  Yoos, Emily J                 13 Tidal Waves-AM            3:00.23        
 95  Cruzado, Jessica J            14 SDS-PV                    3:00.58        
 96  Blanchard, Maddy C            13 BRY-MA                    3:01.64        
 97  Murray, Lottie L              14 PRA-AM                    3:02.35        
 98  Carter, Jillian M             13 ACA-MD                    3:02.49        
 99  Kolb, Karina A                13 PM-PV                     3:02.50        
100  Rodezno, Bridget M            13 HAWK-AD                   3:02.77        
101  Karta, Annie F                14 TIBU-PV                   3:03.00        
102  Doherty, Olivia M             13 PM-PV                     3:03.25        
103  MacDonald, Bridget L          13 RMSC-PV                   3:05.34        
104  Quinn, Savvy G                14 BRY-MA                    3:06.52        
105  Tan, Katherine T              14 MACH-PV                   3:06.98        
106  Veith, Ellen H                14 HOKI-VA                   3:07.55        
107  Stedeford, Serena A           13 PRA-AM                    3:11.43        
108  Braviak, Caroline V           13 RMSC-PV                        NT        
109  Baldwin, Peyton E             13 Coast Guard-VA                 NT        
110  Kent, Helen M                 13 TIBU-PV                        NT        
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Song, Gregory S               14 RMSC-PV                   2:11.60        
  2  Kegelman, James C             14 Coast Guard-VA            2:13.00        
  3  Seliskar, Andrew H            14 CUBU-PV                   2:16.85        
  4  Nguyen, Denny T               14 MACH-PV                   2:18.83        
  5  Sebastian, Ryan D             14 Elite-NJ                  2:22.06        
  6  Lai, Dennis                   13 CUBU-PV                   2:23.84        
  7  Lin, William R                13 CUBU-PV                   2:25.32        
  8  Chung, Jeremy J               13 RMSC-PV                   2:26.91        
  9  Pawlowicz, Nathan J           14 CUBU-PV                   2:27.03        
 10  Andjelic, Nikola              13 COND-MR                   2:27.56        
 11  Triau, Matthew J              13 RMSC-PV                   2:27.57        
 12  McKenzie, Matt S              13 YORK-PV                   2:28.24        
 13  Paxton, Kyle P                14 ACA-MD                    2:29.39        
 14  Lyons, Michael G              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:29.87        
 15  Von Bock, Carl                14 CUBU-PV                   2:30.07        
 16  Walsh, Garrett C              14 MACH-PV                   2:30.54        
 17  Treichel, Karl F              13 RMSC-PV                   2:30.84        
 18  Stoffel, Peter L              14 TSU-VA                    2:30.96        
 19  Schwartz, Eric H              14 PM-PV                     2:31.54        
 20  Goodspeed, Evan J             13 Eels-AD                   2:32.21        
 21  Gross, David L                14 ACA-MD                    2:32.43        
 22  Surette, Miller M             13 CUBU-PV                   2:32.57        
 23  Wang, Peter L                 14 RMSC-PV                   2:32.62        
 24  Pastel, Aidan C               13 SDS-PV                    2:33.30        
 25  Buehler, Dylan J              13 RMSC-PV                   2:33.38        
 26  Foster, Kyle J                14 TIBU-PV                   2:33.92        
 27  Orlowski, Colin               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:34.76        
 28  Girguis, Mark A               13 RMSC-PV                   2:35.02        
 29  Gordon, Kaelan R              13 MACH-PV                   2:35.31        
 30  Jeang, John A                 13 RMSC-PV                   2:35.81        
 31  Fischer, Ryan P               14 SDS-PV                    2:36.08        
 32  Zamalis, Jacob A              14 York Y-MA                 2:36.67        
 33  Witkin, Alex J                14 RMSC-PV                   2:36.90        
 34  Nguyen, Alex M                14 Raiders-MD                2:37.45        
 35  Gulitti, Nicholas R           14 HAWK-AD                   2:37.58        
 36  Burgett, Noah A               14 RMSC-PV                   2:37.83        
 37  Velez, Samuel                 13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:38.11        
 38  Murphy, James F               13 MACH-PV                   2:38.65        
 39  Steingass, Evan H             13 SDS-PV                    2:38.76        
 40  Strait, Alexander V           14 CUBU-PV                   2:38.89        
 41  Gonzalez, Noah D              14 RMSC-PV                   2:39.41        
 42  Bidwell, Ian W                13 Wolverines-MR             2:39.78        
 43  Cason, Connor M               14 SDS-PV                    2:40.20        
 44  Macdonald, John A             14 PM-PV                     2:40.54        
 45  Lewis Jr, Rory B              13 SDS-PV                    2:40.69        
 46  Hawkins, Mason M              13 YORK-PV                   2:40.85        
 47  Thorsell, Luke P              13 YORK-PV                   2:41.04        
 48  VonHeeringen, Austin K        14 TIBU-PV                   2:41.35        
 49  Yook, Daniel H                13 RMSC-PV                   2:41.62        
 50  Wachnik, Tony A               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:41.64        
 51  Lathrop, Paul D               13 RMSC-PV                   2:41.68        
 52  Wechter, Noah J               14 Tidal Waves-AM            2:42.14        
 53  Liddell, Gray G               14 YORK-PV                   2:42.14        
 54  Lin, Jonathan W               13 SDS-PV                    2:43.07        
 55  Hopkins, Wesley S             14 RMSC-PV                   2:43.23        
 56  Golczewski, Dan K             14 ACA-MD                    2:43.33        
 57  Stevens, Michael l            13 FAST!-PV                  2:43.33        
 58  Zhang, David L                13 RMSC-PV                   2:44.18        
 59  Mihailescu, Andrei            13 Tidal Waves-AM            2:44.21        
 60  Simon, Connor T               14 YORK-PV                   2:44.52        
 61  Williams, Tomos G             13 Tidal Waves-AM            2:44.75        
 62  Hisnanick, James A            14 RMSC-PV                   2:45.14        
 63  Drexler, Will H               13 Hershey-MA                2:45.30        
 64  Tarbrake, Brandon F           13 RMSC-PV                   2:45.82        
 65  Ambrose, Michael L            13 YORK-PV                   2:46.20        
 66  Webster, Dante E              14 CUBU-PV                   2:46.24        
 67  Kuyl, Emile V                 13 HAWK-AD                   2:46.41        
 68  Webb, Ryan N                  14 FAST!-PV                  2:47.76        
 69  Feichtl, Blake E              14 MACH-PV                   2:48.08        
 70  Carroll, Hudson R             14 HAWK-AD                   2:48.13        
 71  Lott, Nye A                   13 TSU-VA                    2:48.44        
 72  Hazel, Sawyer D               13 TIBU-PV                   2:48.48        
 73  Baker, Evan A                 14 PM-PV                     2:48.84        
 74  McColgan, Jimmy K             13 HAWK-AD                   2:50.40        
 75  Kishinevskiy, Matthew S       13 COND-MR                   2:50.50        
 76  Snodderly, Joey E             14 RMSC-PV                   2:50.58        
 77  Koufos, Nikos A               14 RMSC-PV                   2:50.67        
 78  An, William W                 13 RMSC-PV                   2:50.90        
 79  Myers, Taylor M               13 York Y-MA                 2:51.89        
 80  Anderson, Ryan J              13 PRA-AM                    2:52.32        
 81  Mauk, James E                 14 BRY-MA                    2:52.48        
 82  Kilduff, John J               13 COND-MR                   2:52.87        
 83  Delfico, Nicholas W           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:52.99        
 84  Shi, Simon                    13 CUBU-PV                   2:53.25        
 85  Schubert, Jonathan H          14 PRA-AM                    2:53.64        
 86  Manley, Corey E               13 BRY-MA                    2:55.05        
 87  O'Grady, Max A                13 RMSC-PV                   2:56.91        
 88  Javelosa, Martin C            13 PM-PV                     2:57.08        
 89  Hedlund, Justin D             13 RMSC-PV                   2:57.25        
 90  Fullerton, Billy R            13 COND-MR                   2:57.80        
 91  Anderson, Sean J              13 PRA-AM                    2:58.82        
 92  Maxwell, Brennan A            14 BWST-PV                   2:59.70        
 93  Ryland, Kyle C                13 RMSC-PV                   3:04.13        
 94  Caudle, Ross E                13 RMSC-PV                   3:06.52        
 95  Chuang, Matthew P             13 RMSC-PV                   3:16.19        
 96  Sullivan, Michael E           13 RMSC-PV                        NT        
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yegher, Jaycee M              11 RMSC-PV                   1:09.69        
  2  Song, Kelsy                   12 RMSC-PV                   1:10.30        
  3  Clabeaux, Jacquee R           11 YORK-PV                   1:10.94        
  4  Song, Dorit                   12 RMSC-PV                   1:11.00        
  5  Hoover, Taylor C              12 York Y-MA                 1:11.31        
  6  Barone, Oriana                12 Hershey-MA                1:11.32        
  7  Small, Meghan N               12 York Y-MA                 1:11.91        
  8  Kaplan, Mara D                12 RMSC-PV                   1:13.28        
  9  Stockett, Sally N             12 SWAC-MA                   1:14.23        
 10  Dolan, Suzanne D              12 MACH-PV                   1:14.37        
 11  Jansen, Holly E               11 PM-PV                     1:14.81        
 12  Wang, Helena                  12 CUBU-PV                   1:15.26        
 13  Miesner, Claudia J            12 COND-MR                   1:15.62        
 14  Parry, Nicole F               12 Wolverines-MR             1:15.69        
 15  Kaufman, Colleen D            12 RMSC-PV                   1:15.82        
 16  Hensal, Sarah D               12 SCY-NJ                    1:16.19        
 17  Oberlander, Kacey B           12 York Y-MA                 1:16.42        
 18  Greene, Claire A              12 MACH-PV                   1:16.50        
 19  Holmes, Abbey A               12 FAST!-PV                  1:17.01        
 20  Duck, Olivia                  12 Hershey-MA                1:17.03        
 21  Yu, Rona                      12 RMSC-PV                   1:17.52        
 22  Gribble, Dylan R              11 RMSC-PV                   1:17.56        
 23  Moore, Emma K                 12 RMSC-PV                   1:17.72        
 24  Globus, Adi L                 12 COND-MR                   1:17.82        
 25  Hagadorn, Hannah M            12 Raiders-MD                1:18.01        
 26  Sonnenberg, Becca F           12 RMSC-PV                   1:18.03        
 27  Ellett, Katie C               12 RMSC-PV                   1:18.11        
 28  Olsson, Anna X                12 RMSC-PV                   1:18.16        
 29  Johnson, Ramsey P             12 YORK-PV                   1:18.44        
 30  Koplaski, Jodie M             12 YORK-PV                   1:18.66        
 31  Stone, Lindsay M              12 PACK-NI                   1:18.81        
 32  Lee, Jamie T                  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:19.03        
 33  Farrance, Lindsie E           12 Fairport-NI               1:19.05        
 34  Boddie, Erin E                12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:19.08        
 35  Anderson, Gail F              12 RMSC-PV                   1:19.12        
 36  Dixon, Alexandra M            11 Eels-AD                   1:19.59        
 37  Wu, Fanny A                   12 RMSC-PV                   1:19.59        
 38  Gibson, Claudia C             12 RMSC-PV                   1:19.79        
 39  Harnish, Courtney N           11 York Y-MA                 1:19.89        
 40  Sun, Grace                    12 RMSC-PV                   1:20.09        
 41  Richter, Audrey               12 RMSC-PV                   1:20.14        
 42  Goodkind, Grace M             12 RMSC-PV                   1:20.21        
 43  Wang, Emily                   12 RMSC-PV                   1:20.26        
 44  Byrnes, Megan E               12 CUBU-PV                   1:20.32        
 45  Riley, Stephie E              12 PACK-NI                   1:21.05        
 46  Wang, Emily T                 11 RMSC-PV                   1:21.50        
 47  Leidy, Katelyn M              12 CUBU-PV                   1:21.62        
 48  Zhang, Lynn C                 12 RMSC-PV                   1:21.93        
 49  Tanner, Lindsay M             12 RMSC-PV                   1:21.95        
 50  DiGiacomo, Nicole             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:22.12        
 51  Tao, Rachel S                 12 CUBU-PV                   1:22.18        
 52  Montes, Cassidy L             11 COND-MR                   1:22.60        
 53  Pokrzywa, Julia M             11 York Y-MA                 1:22.68        
 54  Sandwick, Samantha K          12 ALBS-AD                   1:22.73        
 55  Malyszka, Kelly D             11 COND-MR                   1:22.88        
 56  Doan, Melanie D               12 RMSC-PV                   1:22.91        
 57  Falkenstein, Emma K           12 RMSC-PV                   1:22.98        
 58  Romansky, Sabrina M           11 SMST-CT                   1:23.53        
 59  Keating, Abby J               11 York Y-MA                 1:23.61        
 60  Gregory, Catherin A           12 SDS-PV                    1:23.88        
 61  Carlson, Andrea E             11 SCY-NJ                    1:23.96        
 62  Page, Kira E                  12 WCYM-CT                   1:24.25        
 63  Obando, Grace E               12 PM-PV                     1:24.32        
 64  Stone, Heather G              12 CUBU-PV                   1:24.42        
 65  Kennedy, Bridget M            12 YORK-PV                   1:24.42        
 66  Stewart, Alexa C              12 RMSC-PV                   1:24.49        
 67  Sawkins, Cate J               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:24.50        
 68  Dukes, Julia A                12 ACA-MD                    1:24.76        
 69  Thompson, Lydia E             11 ACA-MD                    1:24.99        
 70  Gemond, Genevieve M           11 MACH-PV                   1:25.15        
 71  Ridge, Kelsey R               12 RMSC-PV                   1:25.25        
 72  Wilson, Kaitlin E             12 HOKI-VA                   1:25.31        
 73  Kelly, Madison                11 RMSC-PV                   1:25.45        
 74  Campbell, Zoe E               12 PM-PV                     1:25.50        
 75  Whitesell, Erin R             12 HOKI-VA                   1:25.51        
 76  Dyson, Mallory M              12 CUBU-PV                   1:25.67        
 77  Buchanan, Kaley R             12 Hershey-MA                1:25.68        
 78  Lapoint, Anna E               12 Fairport-NI               1:25.72        
 79  Karl, Meghan J                12 RMSC-PV                   1:25.87        
 80  Goldblatt, Allison J          12 PM-PV                     1:25.88        
 81  Elder, Maelyn E               11 York Y-MA                 1:25.99        
 82  Harnood, Eliya                12 RMSC-PV                   1:26.39        
 83  Clark, Casie J                11 Coast Guard-VA            1:26.49        
 84  Sopko, Olivia G               11 York Y-MA                 1:26.49        
 85  Saunders, Sarah R             11 CUBU-PV                   1:26.64        
 86  Grassi, Micaela S             12 YORK-PV                   1:26.76        
 87  Sargent, Elizabeth H          12 SMST-CT                   1:26.80        
 88  Bell, Erin C                  12 SDS-PV                    1:26.82        
 89  Tsuruo, Sarah                 11 COND-MR                   1:26.84        
 90  Sopko, Camryn P               11 York Y-MA                 1:27.12        
 91  Rosenkoetter, Emily D         11 SDS-PV                    1:27.74        
 92  Moses, Sophia V               12 YORK-PV                   1:27.88        
 93  Vaughn, Carley E              12 York Y-MA                 1:28.07        
 94  Tsai, Victoria                12 RMSC-PV                   1:28.77        
 95  Liu, Sophia                   11 RMSC-PV                   1:28.96        
 96  Coon, Alyssa B                12 CUBU-PV                   1:29.15        
 97  Mihalic, Rachel E             11 BWST-PV                   1:29.29        
 98  Brenneman, Lindsay C          12 York Y-MA                 1:29.41        
 99  Lodanski, Rach R              11 ACA-MD                    1:29.53        
100  Zarchin, Madeline C           12 RMSC-PV                   1:29.57        
101  Gordon, Karyss S              11 MACH-PV                   1:29.99        
102  Seeley, Cameron A             11 HOKI-VA                   1:30.16        
103  Qian, Lydia A                 11 BWST-PV                   1:30.71        
104  N'Gambwa, Amina J             11 RMSC-PV                   1:30.76        
105  Quinn, Lilly H                12 BRY-MA                    1:31.07        
106  Kincaid, Cate M               11 RMSC-PV                   1:31.12        
107  Carson, Miller M              11 Fairport-NI               1:31.21        
108  VonHeeringen, Kathryn S       11 TIBU-PV                   1:31.28        
109  Lakey, Christina L            11 RMSC-PV                   1:31.67        
110  Fullerton, Alanna T           11 COND-MR                   1:32.76        
111  Hill, Morgan E                12 RMSC-PV                   1:35.24        
112  Spinosa, Olivia L             11 SMST-CT                   1:35.43        
113  Daudier, Zoe M                11 Seawolves-NE              1:36.51        
114  Nakano, Tomomi                11 Hershey-MA                1:37.21        
115  Palmer, Megan L               11 Fairport-NI               1:37.92        
116  Barnick, Madyson L            11 SMST-CT                   1:38.41        
117  Fletcher, Annie B             11 SYCH-NI                   1:41.46        
118  Gieseman, Evie E              11 YORK-PV                   1:41.55        
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Truong, Devin Q               12 RMSC-PV                   1:06.14        
  2  Stankiewicz, Christopher G    12 SDS-PV                    1:06.40        
  3  Stewart, Coleman M            12 York Y-MA                 1:06.76        
  4  Nguyen, Andrew T              12 Raiders-MD                1:10.66        
  5  North, Dylan J                12 York Y-MA                 1:10.96        
  6  Spektor, Ariel J              11 GAAC-MA                   1:13.43        
  7  Horikawa, Nozomi F            12 RMSC-PV                   1:14.14        
  8  Guill, Jean-Claude            12 MACH-PV                   1:14.65        
  9  Sun, Lucky M                  12 TIBU-PV                   1:14.79        
 10  Averill, Ricky P              12 Collegiate-MA             1:15.86        
 11  Chung, Alexander C            11 RMSC-PV                   1:15.96        
 12  Sukachevin, Kaden A           12 RMSC-PV                   1:16.03        
 13  Michael, Matt E               12 SDS-PV                    1:16.53        
 14  McLaughlin, Mark W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:17.52        
 15  Chu, Ben S                    12 York Y-MA                 1:17.53        
 16  Gonzalez, Gus J               12 RMSC-PV                   1:17.84        
 17  Gryski, Ben M                 11 PM-PV                     1:18.27        
 18  Nguyen, Justin T              12 MACH-PV                   1:18.32        
 19  Wadsworth, John D             12 Marlins-MR                1:18.60        
 20  Cu, Brandon S                 12 RMSC-PV                   1:18.78        
 21  Wolbert, Zack F               11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        1:19.05        
 22  Decker, Colin J               12 WCYM-CT                   1:19.32        
 23  Treanor, Shane P              11 Marlins-MR                1:19.52        
 24  Tiberino, Matthew J           11 RMSC-PV                   1:19.72        
 25  Nicoll, Jake W                12 YORK-PV                   1:19.83        
 26  Pereles, Noah F               12 RMSC-PV                   1:20.00        
 27  Hammond, Jake S               12 RMSC-PV                   1:20.30        
 28  Baxter, Scott C               12 PM-PV                     1:20.31        
 29  Fan, Arthur F                 12 RHSC-NI                   1:20.45        
 30  Ha, Ryan V                    11 MACH-PV                   1:21.13        
 31  McElhattan, Neal V            12 YORK-PV                   1:21.41        
 32  Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus         11 HAWK-AD                   1:21.50        
 33  Glat, Brian S                 11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:21.96        
 34  Riina, Michael J              12 SMST-CT                   1:22.06        
 35  Zolovick, George T            12 HOKI-VA                   1:22.58        
 36  Brown de Colstoun, Thomas R   11 RMSC-PV                   1:22.60        
 37  Chen, Daniel T                12 RMSC-PV                   1:22.66        
 38  Auerbach, Jacob H             12 CUBU-PV                   1:22.73        
 39  Sullivan, Phillip M           12 MACH-PV                   1:22.75        
 40  Cosgrove, Jack T              12 RMSC-PV                   1:23.03        
 41  Li, AlanG G                   12 RMSC-PV                   1:23.41        
 42  Kargin, Max                   12 SMST-CT                   1:23.74        
 43  Bailar, Jinwon H              12 SDS-PV                    1:24.49        
 44  Gentry, Owen H                12 YORK-PV                   1:24.58        
 45  Scher, Andrew M               12 TIBU-PV                   1:24.88        
 46  Brazelton, Don O              12 DC Wave-PV                1:24.88        
 47  Magda, Tommy F                11 Fairport-NI               1:25.38        
 48  Su, Jeffrey M                 11 SDS-PV                    1:25.67        
 49  Song, Wonseok                 11 SDS-PV                    1:25.88        
 50  DeWITT, Grant G               11 CUBU-PV                   1:26.08        
 51  Glat, Chandler R              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:26.44        
 52  Ferg, Andrew S                11 York Y-MA                 1:27.34        
 53  McClorey, John B              11 CUBU-PV                   1:27.52        
 54  Andjelic, Lazar               11 COND-MR                   1:27.91        
 55  McGann, Malachy               12 CUBU-PV                   1:27.91        
 56  Kovalcik, Christopher E       12 RMSC-PV                   1:28.85        
 57  Capobianco, Matthew J         11 CUBU-PV                   1:30.14        
 58  Bohan, Amatheon C             11 Tidal Waves-AM            1:30.28        
 59  Stauder, Nick J               11 FAST!-PV                  1:30.93        
 60  Lu, Jie                       11 RMSC-PV                   1:30.94        
 61  Hansen, Gunnar B              11 MACH-PV                   1:31.11        
 62  Tan, Andy T                   11 MACH-PV                   1:31.33        
 63  Gray, Stephen F               11 Wolverines-MR             1:31.77        
 64  Li, Simon M                   12 RMSC-PV                   1:32.25        
 65  Sweeney, Sam M                11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:33.07        
 66  Kelemen, Andrew L             11 Fairport-NI               1:33.22        
 67  Saar, Logan M                 11 TIBU-PV                   1:38.87        
 68  Major, Kyle R                 11 PM-PV                     1:39.74        
 69  Barker, Evan W                11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:40.14        
 70  Behbehani, Tirdod             11 COND-MR                   1:41.22        
 71  Speers, Adam D                12 MACH-PV                        NT        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Raab, Meaghan M               14 Hershey-MA                2:04.49        
  2  Bixler, Alyssa L              14 York Y-MA                 2:06.71        
  3  Burke, Bridie M               14 SDS-PV                    2:11.82        
  4  Bailar, Schuyler H            14 SDS-PV                    2:12.36        
  5  Slepian, Sarah N              13 UN-E-NJ                   2:13.22        
  6  Harvey, Kiri N                13 CUBU-PV                   2:14.44        
  7  Santer, Lexi L                14 BRY-MA                    2:14.81        
  8  Groves, Sabrina L             14 MACH-PV                   2:15.38        
  9  Schaefer, Courtney M          14 York Y-MA                 2:15.69        
 10  Williams, Megan A             13 Tidal Waves-AM            2:15.89        
 11  Maw, Kate E                   14 Coast Guard-VA            2:16.03        
 12  Piercy, Nicole D              14 Coast Guard-VA            2:16.23        
 13  Lu, YangYang P                13 CVAC-MA                   2:16.38        
 14  Chalk, Regan M                14 York Y-MA                 2:16.47        
 15  Stearns, Lindsay D            14 Elite-NJ                  2:17.04        
 16  Thomas, Maddy A               14 York Y-MA                 2:17.14        
 17  Silverman, Erica A            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:17.17        
 18  Sawkins, Emma E               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:17.44        
 19  Breeger, Jillian R            13 Coast Guard-VA            2:17.50        
 20  Baldwin, Peyton E             13 Coast Guard-VA            2:17.51        
 21  Zhang, Emily                  13 RMSC-PV                   2:17.68        
 22  Gu, Elaina                    13 RMSC-PV                   2:17.73        
 23  King, Francesca M             13 CUBU-PV                   2:18.48        
 24  Humphrey, Cassidy R           14 MACH-PV                   2:18.75        
 25  Ilgenfritz, Emily R           13 York Y-MA                 2:19.02        
 26  Lee, Maggie M                 14 Hershey-MA                2:19.53        
 27  Fistrovic, Niki M             13 Hershey-MA                2:19.63        
 28  Clark, Leigh-Ann E            14 Coast Guard-VA            2:19.78        
 29  LeBuhn, Hanna M               14 ACA-MD                    2:19.95        
 30  McLaughlin, Genna M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:20.16        
 31  Asbury, Fiona A               13 RMSC-PV                   2:20.59        
 32  Luigard, Claire               13 RMSC-PV                   2:20.81        
 33  El-Masry, Sophie              13 RMSC-PV                   2:20.98        
 34  Wolbert, Emily C              13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:21.04        
 35  Felsen, Juliet S              14 Elite-NJ                  2:21.17        
 36  Zhou, Amy                     13 RMSC-PV                   2:21.21        
 37  Kuhn, Abby C                  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:21.27        
 38  Burns, Alex K                 14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:21.28        
 39  Branton, Laura E              14 YORK-PV                   2:21.45        
 40  Sullivan, Laura F             14 MACH-PV                   2:21.82        
 41  Ship, Hannah M                13 RMSC-PV                   2:21.83        
 42  Johnson, Catherine            13 RMSC-PV                   2:22.69        
 43  Mayfield, Emily C             13 RMSC-PV                   2:22.72        
 44  Thiede, Megan C               13 BWST-PV                   2:22.89        
 45  Shepard, Andrea J             14 Elite-NJ                  2:22.90        
 46  Mestha, Suhan L               13 Fairport-NI               2:23.12        
 47  Capobianco, Julia M           13 CUBU-PV                   2:23.19        
 48  Hickey, Shannon H             14 ACA-MD                    2:23.39        
 49  MACK, Andi M                  13 CUBU-PV                   2:23.40        
 50  Garces, Tessa J               13 Wolverines-MR             2:23.49        
 51  Brewer, Katie M               14 Coast Guard-VA            2:23.89        
 52  Roesel, Gretchen E            14 SDS-PV                    2:24.12        
 53  Mayer, Morgan Y               13 RMSC-PV                   2:24.56        
 54  Hopler, Nicole A              14 SDS-PV                    2:24.89        
 55  Hauri, Michaela               13 RMSC-PV                   2:25.03        
 56  Bayer, Hannah E               14 ACA-MD                    2:25.26        
 57  Delane, Kelly A               14 Wolverines-MR             2:25.29        
 58  Llewellyn, Janel M            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:25.49        
 59  Walsh, Colleen M              13 COND-MR                   2:25.68        
 60  Walsh, Tessa R                14 HOKI-VA                   2:25.74        
 61  Haggerty, Meg F               14 Tidal Waves-AM            2:25.89        
 62  Nixon, Charlotte A            14 Wolverines-MR             2:26.08        
 63  Alvarado, Carly               13 TIBU-PV                   2:26.18        
 64  Cabral, Emily J               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:26.21        
 65  Schwartz, Julia A             14 PM-PV                     2:26.25        
 66  Thorpe, Syd M                 14 PM-PV                     2:26.64        
 67  Cvitanovich, Emma L           13 Coast Guard-VA            2:26.70        
 68  Chalsma, Rachel S             13 Coast Guard-VA            2:26.80        
 69  Null, Siani A                 13 PRA-AM                    2:26.97        
 70  Watt, Caroline M              14 Elite-NJ                  2:27.38        
 71  Yoos, Emily J                 13 Tidal Waves-AM            2:27.73        
 72  Braviak, Caroline V           13 RMSC-PV                   2:27.74        
 73  Gulitti, Emily R              14 HAWK-AD                   2:27.80        
 74  Ho, Connie                    13 RMSC-PV                   2:27.96        
 75  Kelly, Simone                 14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:28.01        
 76  Obando, Natalie M             14 PM-PV                     2:28.22        
 77  Bejean, Alex S                14 TIBU-PV                   2:28.35        
 78  McManus, Kaitlyn M            14 Seawolves-NE              2:28.67        
 79  Doherty, Olivia M             13 PM-PV                     2:29.04        
 80  Veith, Ellen H                14 HOKI-VA                   2:29.14        
 81  Marcucci, Stephanie           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:29.49        
 82  Thompson, Sydney K            13 ACA-MD                    2:29.77        
 83  Tan, Katherine T              14 MACH-PV                   2:29.98        
 84  Decrem, Nicole H              14 COND-MR                   2:30.16        
 85  Quinn, Savvy G                14 BRY-MA                    2:30.31        
 86  Lawson, Taylor S              13 COND-MR                   2:30.43        
 87  Kolanowski, Christina L       13 RMSC-PV                   2:30.56        
 88  Cruzado, Jessica J            14 SDS-PV                    2:30.96        
 89  Carter, Jillian M             13 ACA-MD                    2:31.23        
 90  Lin, Corinna                  13 RMSC-PV                   2:31.26        
 91  Rurka, Katherine P            13 RMSC-PV                   2:31.36        
 92  Money, Katie M                13 COND-MR                   2:31.75        
 93  Haines, Caroline L            13 BWST-PV                   2:31.76        
 94  Benoit, Sophia V              14 Tidal Waves-AM            2:31.91        
 95  Murray, Lottie L              14 PRA-AM                    2:32.11        
 96  Kolb, Karina A                13 PM-PV                     2:32.77        
 97  Rodezno, Bridget M            13 HAWK-AD                   2:32.84        
 98  Lee, Hannah                   13 RMSC-PV                   2:32.92        
 99  Kent, Helen M                 13 TIBU-PV                   2:32.99        
100  Zangla, Carol A               13 RMSC-PV                   2:33.34        
101  MacDonald, Bridget L          13 RMSC-PV                   2:33.55        
102  Levine, Corie T               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:34.59        
103  Blanchard, Maddy C            13 BRY-MA                    2:34.62        
104  Kleinschmidt, Alexandria A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:36.15        
105  Dwyer, Meaghan                13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:36.31        
106  Spivey, Lillie M              13 TIBU-PV                   2:36.48        
107  Baker, Nicole S               14 PM-PV                     2:37.32        
108  Karta, Annie F                14 TIBU-PV                   2:38.19        
109  Ahrendt, Cristina L           13 PRA-AM                    2:39.84        
110  Stedeford, Serena A           13 PRA-AM                    2:44.09        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Seliskar, Andrew H            14 CUBU-PV                   2:00.73        
  2  Nguyen, Denny T               14 MACH-PV                   2:02.77        
  3  Sebastian, Ryan D             14 Elite-NJ                  2:03.18        
  4  Lin, William R                13 CUBU-PV                   2:04.68        
  5  Von Bock, Carl                14 CUBU-PV                   2:06.13        
  6  Murphy, James F               13 MACH-PV                   2:07.39        
  7  Thorsell, Luke P              13 YORK-PV                   2:07.55        
  8  Lai, Dennis                   13 CUBU-PV                   2:07.59        
  9  Song, Gregory S               14 RMSC-PV                   2:07.92        
 10  Gross, David L                14 ACA-MD                    2:08.48        
 11  Stoffel, Peter L              14 TSU-VA                    2:08.62        
 12  Burgett, Noah A               14 RMSC-PV                   2:08.98        
 13  Jeang, John A                 13 RMSC-PV                   2:09.81        
 14  Buehler, Dylan J              13 RMSC-PV                   2:10.48        
 15  Kegelman, James C             14 Coast Guard-VA            2:10.66        
 16  Yook, Daniel H                13 RMSC-PV                   2:10.79        
 17  Treichel, Karl F              13 RMSC-PV                   2:11.12        
 18  Strait, Alexander V           14 CUBU-PV                   2:11.54        
 19  Mihailescu, Andrei            13 Tidal Waves-AM            2:12.76        
 20  Drexler, Will H               13 Hershey-MA                2:13.12        
 21  Carroll, Hudson R             14 HAWK-AD                   2:13.27        
 22  Lewis Jr, Rory B              13 SDS-PV                    2:13.61        
 23  Orlowski, Colin               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:13.74        
 24  Liddell, Gray G               14 YORK-PV                   2:13.84        
 25  VonHeeringen, Austin K        14 TIBU-PV                   2:14.05        
 26  Pastel, Aidan C               13 SDS-PV                    2:14.10        
 27  Paxton, Kyle P                14 ACA-MD                    2:14.58        
 28  Triau, Matthew J              13 RMSC-PV                   2:14.77        
 29  Golczewski, Dan K             14 ACA-MD                    2:15.10        
 30  Stevens, Michael l            13 FAST!-PV                  2:15.11        
 31  Walsh, Garrett C              14 MACH-PV                   2:15.37        
 32  Simon, Connor T               14 YORK-PV                   2:15.42        
 33  An, William W                 13 RMSC-PV                   2:15.53        
 34  Surette, Miller M             13 CUBU-PV                   2:16.21        
 35  Lyons, Michael G              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:16.34        
 36  Pawlowicz, Nathan J           14 CUBU-PV                   2:16.34        
 37  Goodspeed, Evan J             13 Eels-AD                   2:16.50        
 38  Wang, Peter L                 14 RMSC-PV                   2:17.16        
 39  Hawkins, Mason M              13 YORK-PV                   2:17.32        
 40  Gulitti, Nicholas R           14 HAWK-AD                   2:17.36        
 41  Chung, Jeremy J               13 RMSC-PV                   2:17.36        
 42  Andjelic, Nikola              13 COND-MR                   2:17.39        
 43  Bidwell, Ian W                13 Wolverines-MR             2:17.40        
 44  Cason, Connor M               14 SDS-PV                    2:17.66        
 45  Hopkins, Wesley S             14 RMSC-PV                   2:17.69        
 46  Foster, Kyle J                14 TIBU-PV                   2:18.17        
 47  Snodderly, Joey E             14 RMSC-PV                   2:18.39        
 48  Hazel, Sawyer D               13 TIBU-PV                   2:18.39        
 49  Gonzalez, Noah D              14 RMSC-PV                   2:18.55        
 50  Hisnanick, James A            14 RMSC-PV                   2:18.79        
 51  Webster, Dante E              14 CUBU-PV                   2:19.01        
 52  Wechter, Noah J               14 Tidal Waves-AM            2:19.08        
 53  Macdonald, John A             14 PM-PV                     2:19.33        
 54  Caudle, Ross E                13 RMSC-PV                   2:19.51        
 55  Shi, Simon                    13 CUBU-PV                   2:19.64        
 56  Velez, Samuel                 13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:20.15        
 57  Tarbrake, Brandon F           13 RMSC-PV                   2:20.20        
 58  Witkin, Alex J                14 RMSC-PV                   2:20.20        
 59  Gordon, Kaelan R              13 MACH-PV                   2:20.26        
 60  Steingass, Evan H             13 SDS-PV                    2:20.41        
 61  Lathrop, Paul D               13 RMSC-PV                   2:20.67        
 62  Maxwell, Brennan A            14 BWST-PV                   2:20.69        
 63  McKenzie, Matt S              13 YORK-PV                   2:20.73        
 64  Baker, Evan A                 14 PM-PV                     2:20.77        
 65  Lott, Nye A                   13 TSU-VA                    2:20.82        
 66  Zhang, David L                13 RMSC-PV                   2:21.38        
 67  Schwartz, Eric H              14 PM-PV                     2:21.70        
 68  Sullivan, Michael E           13 RMSC-PV                   2:21.74        
 69  Schubert, Jonathan H          14 PRA-AM                    2:21.92        
 70  Nguyen, Alex M                14 Raiders-MD                2:21.93        
 71  Javelosa, Martin C            13 PM-PV                     2:22.31        
 72  Wachnik, Tony A               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:22.46        
 73  Lin, Jonathan W               13 SDS-PV                    2:22.65        
 74  Myers, Taylor M               13 York Y-MA                 2:23.14        
 75  Feichtl, Blake E              14 MACH-PV                   2:23.14        
 76  Zamalis, Jacob A              14 York Y-MA                 2:23.34        
 77  Kuyl, Emile V                 13 HAWK-AD                   2:23.49        
 78  Koufos, Nikos A               14 RMSC-PV                   2:23.84        
 79  Mauk, James E                 14 BRY-MA                    2:24.04        
 80  Girguis, Mark A               13 RMSC-PV                   2:24.13        
 81  Williams, Tomos G             13 Tidal Waves-AM            2:24.45        
 82  Kishinevskiy, Matthew S       13 COND-MR                   2:24.48        
 83  Delfico, Nicholas W           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:24.94        
 84  Chuang, Matthew P             13 RMSC-PV                   2:25.05        
 85  Ambrose, Michael L            13 YORK-PV                   2:25.56        
 86  McColgan, Jimmy K             13 HAWK-AD                   2:25.60        
 87  Fischer, Ryan P               14 SDS-PV                    2:26.68        
 88  Manley, Corey E               13 BRY-MA                    2:27.27        
 89  Webb, Ryan N                  14 FAST!-PV                  2:27.67        
 90  O'Grady, Max A                13 RMSC-PV                   2:28.04        
 91  Hedlund, Justin D             13 RMSC-PV                   2:28.12        
 92  Fullerton, Billy R            13 COND-MR                   2:29.94        
 93  Kilduff, John J               13 COND-MR                   2:30.39        
 94  Anderson, Ryan J              13 PRA-AM                    2:31.22        
 95  Ryland, Kyle C                13 RMSC-PV                   2:32.77        
 96  Anderson, Sean J              13 PRA-AM                    2:35.36        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Harnish, Courtney N           11 York Y-MA                 1:01.51        
  2  Hill, Morgan E                12 RMSC-PV                   1:03.09        
  3  Oberlander, Kacey B           12 York Y-MA                 1:03.44        
  4  Gribble, Dylan R              11 RMSC-PV                   1:03.47        
  5  Song, Dorit                   12 RMSC-PV                   1:04.09        
  6  Tao, Rachel S                 12 CUBU-PV                   1:04.14        
  7  Lee, Jamie T                  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:04.31        
  8  Stewart, Alexa C              12 RMSC-PV                   1:04.42        
  9  Small, Meghan N               12 York Y-MA                 1:04.61        
 10  Wang, Helena                  12 CUBU-PV                   1:04.73        
 11  Byrnes, Megan E               12 CUBU-PV                   1:05.19        
 12  Song, Kelsy                   12 RMSC-PV                   1:05.30        
 13  Hoover, Taylor C              12 York Y-MA                 1:05.42        
 14  Richter, Audrey               12 RMSC-PV                   1:05.52        
 15  Leidy, Katelyn M              12 CUBU-PV                   1:05.56        
 16  Gibson, Claudia C             12 RMSC-PV                   1:05.57        
 17  Duck, Olivia                  12 Hershey-MA                1:05.72        
 18  Wang, Emily T                 11 RMSC-PV                   1:05.89        
 19  Yu, Rona                      12 RMSC-PV                   1:06.91        
 20  Falkenstein, Emma K           12 RMSC-PV                   1:06.99        
 21  Page, Kira E                  12 WCYM-CT                   1:07.19        
 22  Globus, Adi L                 12 COND-MR                   1:07.36        
 23  Greene, Claire A              12 MACH-PV                   1:07.44        
 24  Sandwick, Samantha K          12 ALBS-AD                   1:07.45        
 25  Grassi, Micaela S             12 YORK-PV                   1:07.56        
 26  Goldblatt, Allison J          12 PM-PV                     1:07.63        
 27  Tsai, Victoria                12 RMSC-PV                   1:07.67        
 28  Harnood, Eliya                12 RMSC-PV                   1:07.67        
 29  Campbell, Zoe E               12 PM-PV                     1:07.91        
 30  Stockett, Sally N             12 SWAC-MA                   1:08.05        
 31  Buchanan, Kaley R             12 Hershey-MA                1:08.11        
 32  Dixon, Alexandra M            11 Eels-AD                   1:08.32        
 33  Boddie, Erin E                12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:08.33        
 34  Wu, Fanny A                   12 RMSC-PV                   1:08.50        
 35  Vaughn, Carley E              12 York Y-MA                 1:08.50        
 36  N'Gambwa, Amina J             11 RMSC-PV                   1:09.29        
 37  Jansen, Holly E               11 PM-PV                     1:09.51        
 38  Hagadorn, Hannah M            12 Raiders-MD                1:09.51        
 39  Barone, Oriana                12 Hershey-MA                1:09.52        
 40  Sonnenberg, Becca F           12 RMSC-PV                   1:09.64        
 41  Stone, Lindsay M              12 PACK-NI                   1:09.65        
 42  Kaplan, Mara D                12 RMSC-PV                   1:09.80        
 43  Moses, Sophia V               12 YORK-PV                   1:09.94        
 44  Quinn, Lilly H                12 BRY-MA                    1:10.03        
 45  Keating, Abby J               11 York Y-MA                 1:10.12        
 46  Whitesell, Erin R             12 HOKI-VA                   1:10.15        
 47  Saunders, Sarah R             11 CUBU-PV                   1:10.17        
 48  DiGiacomo, Nicole             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:10.29        
 49  Clabeaux, Jacquee R           11 YORK-PV                   1:10.69        
 50  Moore, Emma K                 12 RMSC-PV                   1:10.70        
 51  Zarchin, Madeline C           12 RMSC-PV                   1:10.89        
 52  Qian, Lydia A                 11 BWST-PV                   1:10.92        
 53  Carlson, Andrea E             11 SCY-NJ                    1:11.19        
 54  Elder, Maelyn E               11 York Y-MA                 1:11.21        
 55  Karl, Meghan J                12 RMSC-PV                   1:11.43        
 56  Tanner, Lindsay M             12 RMSC-PV                   1:11.55        
 57  Sawkins, Cate J               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:11.77        
 58  Brenneman, Lindsay C          12 York Y-MA                 1:11.93        
 59  Nakano, Tomomi                11 Hershey-MA                1:12.17        
 60  Dyson, Mallory M              12 CUBU-PV                   1:12.46        
 61  Doan, Melanie D               12 RMSC-PV                   1:12.61        
 62  Dolan, Suzanne D              12 MACH-PV                   1:12.75        
 63  Romansky, Sabrina M           11 SMST-CT                   1:12.80        
 64  Pokrzywa, Julia M             11 York Y-MA                 1:12.95        
 65  Miesner, Claudia J            12 COND-MR                   1:13.00        
 66  Farrance, Lindsie E           12 Fairport-NI               1:13.01        
 67  Sopko, Olivia G               11 York Y-MA                 1:13.24        
 68  Gordon, Karyss S              11 MACH-PV                   1:13.32        
 69  Sun, Grace                    12 RMSC-PV                   1:13.39        
 70  Olsson, Anna X                12 RMSC-PV                   1:13.51        
 71  Malyszka, Kelly D             11 COND-MR                   1:13.60        
 72  Holmes, Abbey A               12 FAST!-PV                  1:13.71        
 73  Zhang, Lynn C                 12 RMSC-PV                   1:13.80        
 74  Kennedy, Bridget M            12 YORK-PV                   1:14.25        
 75  Rosenkoetter, Emily D         11 SDS-PV                    1:14.28        
 76  Bell, Erin C                  12 SDS-PV                    1:14.31        
 77  Dukes, Julia A                12 ACA-MD                    1:14.38        
 78  Gregory, Catherin A           12 SDS-PV                    1:14.40        
 79  Kelly, Madison                11 RMSC-PV                   1:14.57        
 80  Coon, Alyssa B                12 CUBU-PV                   1:14.92        
 81  Parry, Nicole F               12 Wolverines-MR             1:15.17        
 82  Johnson, Ramsey P             12 YORK-PV                   1:15.91        
 83  Kincaid, Cate M               11 RMSC-PV                   1:15.94        
 84  Anderson, Gail F              12 RMSC-PV                   1:15.96        
 85  Kaufman, Colleen D            12 RMSC-PV                   1:15.96        
 86  Palmer, Megan L               11 Fairport-NI               1:16.56        
 87  Lodanski, Rach R              11 ACA-MD                    1:16.62        
 88  Stone, Heather G              12 CUBU-PV                   1:16.90        
 89  Sargent, Elizabeth H          12 SMST-CT                   1:16.93        
 90  Sopko, Camryn P               11 York Y-MA                 1:17.07        
 91  Ridge, Kelsey R               12 RMSC-PV                   1:17.30        
 92  Thompson, Lydia E             11 ACA-MD                    1:17.54        
 93  Lapoint, Anna E               12 Fairport-NI               1:17.94        
 94  Liu, Sophia                   11 RMSC-PV                   1:18.05        
 95  Hensal, Sarah D               12 SCY-NJ                    1:18.20        
 96  Obando, Grace E               12 PM-PV                     1:18.52        
 97  Wilson, Kaitlin E             12 HOKI-VA                   1:18.89        
 98  Riley, Stephie E              12 PACK-NI                   1:19.08        
 99  Wang, Emily                   12 RMSC-PV                   1:19.29        
100  Montes, Cassidy L             11 COND-MR                   1:19.73        
101  Mihalic, Rachel E             11 BWST-PV                   1:20.03        
102  Tsuruo, Sarah                 11 COND-MR                   1:20.31        
103  Daudier, Zoe M                11 Seawolves-NE              1:20.38        
104  Clark, Casie J                11 Coast Guard-VA            1:21.11        
105  Carson, Miller M              11 Fairport-NI               1:21.55        
106  Goodkind, Grace M             12 RMSC-PV                   1:22.00        
107  Koplaski, Jodie M             12 YORK-PV                   1:22.30        
108  Ellett, Katie C               12 RMSC-PV                   1:22.73        
109  Lakey, Christina L            11 RMSC-PV                   1:22.83        
110  Yegher, Jaycee M              11 RMSC-PV                   1:22.90        
111  Gemond, Genevieve M           11 MACH-PV                   1:23.86        
112  Fletcher, Annie B             11 SYCH-NI                   1:27.41        
113  Spinosa, Olivia L             11 SMST-CT                   1:29.21        
114  Fullerton, Alanna T           11 COND-MR                   1:29.60        
115  Seeley, Cameron A             11 HOKI-VA                   1:32.14        
116  VonHeeringen, Kathryn S       11 TIBU-PV                   1:34.33        
117  Barnick, Madyson L            11 SMST-CT                   1:37.73        
118  Gieseman, Evie E              11 YORK-PV                        NT        
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  North, Dylan J                12 York Y-MA                 1:00.24        
  2  Stewart, Coleman M            12 York Y-MA                 1:00.80        
  3  Truong, Devin Q               12 RMSC-PV                   1:01.05        
  4  Decker, Colin J               12 WCYM-CT                   1:01.45        
  5  Spektor, Ariel J              11 GAAC-MA                   1:02.20        
  6  Brown de Colstoun, Thomas R   11 RMSC-PV                   1:02.36        
  7  Wolbert, Zack F               11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        1:04.38        
  8  Nguyen, Andrew T              12 Raiders-MD                1:04.46        
  9  McElhattan, Neal V            12 YORK-PV                   1:04.47        
 10  Chu, Ben S                    12 York Y-MA                 1:05.93        
 11  Fan, Arthur F                 12 RHSC-NI                   1:05.99        
 12  Bailar, Jinwon H              12 SDS-PV                    1:06.01        
 13  Nicoll, Jake W                12 YORK-PV                   1:06.26        
 14  Horikawa, Nozomi F            12 RMSC-PV                   1:06.29        
 15  Nguyen, Justin T              12 MACH-PV                   1:06.54        
 16  Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus         11 HAWK-AD                   1:07.75        
 17  Stankiewicz, Christopher G    12 SDS-PV                    1:08.02        
 18  Sweeney, Sam M                11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:09.18        
 19  Brazelton, Don O              12 DC Wave-PV                1:09.29        
 20  Tiberino, Matthew J           11 RMSC-PV                   1:09.42        
 21  Weber, Drew M                 11 MACH-PV                   1:09.55        
 22  Cu, Brandon S                 12 RMSC-PV                   1:09.59        
 23  Gentry, Owen H                12 YORK-PV                   1:09.72        
 24  Cosgrove, Jack T              12 RMSC-PV                   1:10.33        
 25  Pereles, Noah F               12 RMSC-PV                   1:10.70        
 26  Gonzalez, Gus J               12 RMSC-PV                   1:10.84        
 27  Glat, Brian S                 11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:11.03        
 28  Li, Simon M                   12 RMSC-PV                   1:11.18        
 29  Chung, Alexander C            11 RMSC-PV                   1:11.44        
 30  McClorey, John B              11 CUBU-PV                   1:11.91        
 31  McLaughlin, Mark W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:12.32        
 32  Gray, Stephen F               11 Wolverines-MR             1:12.51        
 33  Kargin, Max                   12 SMST-CT                   1:12.61        
 34  Lu, Jie                       11 RMSC-PV                   1:12.79        
 35  Su, Jeffrey M                 11 SDS-PV                    1:12.95        
 36  Baxter, Scott C               12 PM-PV                     1:13.37        
 37  Capobianco, Matthew J         11 CUBU-PV                   1:13.57        
 38  Sukachevin, Kaden A           12 RMSC-PV                   1:14.29        
 39  Averill, Ricky P              12 Collegiate-MA             1:14.54        
 40  McGann, Malachy               12 CUBU-PV                   1:15.01        
 41  Riina, Michael J              12 SMST-CT                   1:15.28        
 42  Chen, Daniel T                12 RMSC-PV                   1:15.40        
 43  DeWITT, Grant G               11 CUBU-PV                   1:15.43        
 44  Kovalcik, Christopher E       12 RMSC-PV                   1:15.65        
 45  Barker, Evan W                11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:15.89        
 46  Hammond, Jake S               12 RMSC-PV                   1:16.28        
 47  Tan, Andy T                   11 MACH-PV                   1:16.29        
 48  Major, Kyle R                 11 PM-PV                     1:16.34        
 49  Auerbach, Jacob H             12 CUBU-PV                   1:16.72        
 50  Ha, Ryan V                    11 MACH-PV                   1:17.15        
 51  Wadsworth, John D             12 Marlins-MR                1:17.19        
 52  Scher, Andrew M               12 TIBU-PV                   1:17.79        
 53  Michael, Matt E               12 SDS-PV                    1:17.88        
 54  Magda, Tommy F                11 Fairport-NI               1:18.74        
 55  Stauder, Nick J               11 FAST!-PV                  1:19.75        
 56  Ferg, Andrew S                11 York Y-MA                 1:19.77        
 57  Zolovick, George T            12 HOKI-VA                   1:20.35        
 58  Sullivan, Phillip M           12 MACH-PV                   1:20.58        
 59  Andjelic, Lazar               11 COND-MR                   1:21.38        
 60  Guill, Jean-Claude            12 MACH-PV                   1:22.85        
 61  Treanor, Shane P              11 Marlins-MR                1:23.29        
 62  Behbehani, Tirdod             11 COND-MR                   1:24.42        
 63  Sun, Lucky M                  12 TIBU-PV                   1:24.62        
 64  Bohan, Amatheon C             11 Tidal Waves-AM            1:25.24        
 65  Kelemen, Andrew L             11 Fairport-NI               1:25.24        
 66  Glat, Chandler R              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:25.53        
 67  Gryski, Ben M                 11 PM-PV                     1:26.53        
 68  Saar, Logan M                 11 TIBU-PV                   1:27.54        
 69  Li, AlanG G                   12 RMSC-PV                   1:27.61        
 70  Hansen, Gunnar B              11 MACH-PV                   1:27.75        
 71  Song, Wonseok                 11 SDS-PV                    1:31.68        
 72  Speers, Adam D                12 MACH-PV                        NT        
 73  Bechtle, William J            12 MACH-PV                        NT        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Raab, Meaghan M               14 Hershey-MA                2:02.08        
  2  Baldwin, Peyton E             13 Coast Guard-VA            2:11.14        
  3  Stearns, Lindsay D            14 Elite-NJ                  2:11.87        
  4  Santer, Lexi L                14 BRY-MA                    2:12.33        
  5  Harvey, Kiri N                13 CUBU-PV                   2:13.24        
  6  Ilgenfritz, Emily R           13 York Y-MA                 2:14.71        
  7  Branton, Laura E              14 YORK-PV                   2:14.99        
  8  Bixler, Alyssa L              14 York Y-MA                 2:15.22        
  9  Chalk, Regan M                14 York Y-MA                 2:15.61        
 10  Wolbert, Emily C              13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:15.83        
 11  LeBuhn, Hanna M               14 ACA-MD                    2:16.15        
 12  Silverman, Erica A            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:16.59        
 13  Burke, Bridie M               14 SDS-PV                    2:16.89        
 14  Walsh, Tessa R                14 HOKI-VA                   2:17.14        
 15  King, Francesca M             13 CUBU-PV                   2:17.79        
 16  Williams, Megan A             13 Tidal Waves-AM            2:17.87        
 17  Slepian, Sarah N              13 UN-E-NJ                   2:19.14        
 18  Lu, YangYang P                13 CVAC-MA                   2:19.48        
 19  Humphrey, Cassidy R           14 MACH-PV                   2:19.93        
 20  Bailar, Schuyler H            14 SDS-PV                    2:20.78        
 21  Thomas, Maddy A               14 York Y-MA                 2:20.97        
 22  Haggerty, Meg F               14 Tidal Waves-AM            2:21.81        
 23  Brewer, Katie M               14 Coast Guard-VA            2:22.18        
 24  Felsen, Juliet S              14 Elite-NJ                  2:22.50        
 25  Schaefer, Courtney M          14 York Y-MA                 2:22.98        
 26  Gu, Elaina                    13 RMSC-PV                   2:23.69        
 27  MACK, Andi M                  13 CUBU-PV                   2:23.82        
 28  Garces, Tessa J               13 Wolverines-MR             2:23.99        
 29  Groves, Sabrina L             14 MACH-PV                   2:23.99        
 30  Kelly, Simone                 14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:24.03        
 31  Capobianco, Julia M           13 CUBU-PV                   2:24.77        
 32  Ship, Hannah M                13 RMSC-PV                   2:25.23        
 33  Watt, Caroline M              14 Elite-NJ                  2:25.26        
 34  Murray, Lottie L              14 PRA-AM                    2:25.31        
 35  Sullivan, Laura F             14 MACH-PV                   2:25.44        
 36  Schwartz, Julia A             14 PM-PV                     2:26.21        
 37  Shepard, Andrea J             14 Elite-NJ                  2:26.32        
 38  Burns, Alex K                 14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:26.91        
 39  Mayfield, Emily C             13 RMSC-PV                   2:27.61        
 40  Baker, Nicole S               14 PM-PV                     2:28.85        
 41  Breeger, Jillian R            13 Coast Guard-VA            2:29.88        
 42  Hickey, Shannon H             14 ACA-MD                    2:30.09        
 43  Kuhn, Abby C                  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:30.15        
 44  Zhang, Emily                  13 RMSC-PV                   2:30.61        
 45  Kolanowski, Christina L       13 RMSC-PV                   2:31.60        
 46  Maw, Kate E                   14 Coast Guard-VA            2:31.65        
 47  El-Masry, Sophie              13 RMSC-PV                   2:31.77        
 48  Doherty, Olivia M             13 PM-PV                     2:31.86        
 49  Nixon, Charlotte A            14 Wolverines-MR             2:32.12        
 50  Bayer, Hannah E               14 ACA-MD                    2:32.18        
 51  Yoos, Emily J                 13 Tidal Waves-AM            2:32.44        
 52  Levine, Corie T               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:32.48        
 53  Dwyer, Meaghan                13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:33.02        
 54  Lee, Maggie M                 14 Hershey-MA                2:33.75        
 55  Clark, Leigh-Ann E            14 Coast Guard-VA            2:34.19        
 56  Hopler, Nicole A              14 SDS-PV                    2:34.90        
 57  Haines, Caroline L            13 BWST-PV                   2:35.00        
 58  Piercy, Nicole D              14 Coast Guard-VA            2:35.24        
 59  Quinn, Savvy G                14 BRY-MA                    2:36.09        
 60  Hauri, Michaela               13 RMSC-PV                   2:36.38        
 61  Null, Siani A                 13 PRA-AM                    2:36.57        
 62  Luigard, Claire               13 RMSC-PV                   2:36.71        
 63  Delane, Kelly A               14 Wolverines-MR             2:37.26        
 64  Ho, Connie                    13 RMSC-PV                   2:38.31        
 65  Thiede, Megan C               13 BWST-PV                   2:38.78        
 66  Cabral, Emily J               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:38.82        
 67  Sawkins, Emma E               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:38.89        
 68  Kleinschmidt, Alexandria A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:39.17        
 69  Cvitanovich, Emma L           13 Coast Guard-VA            2:39.27        
 70  Fistrovic, Niki M             13 Hershey-MA                2:39.57        
 71  Walsh, Colleen M              13 COND-MR                   2:39.71        
 72  Cruzado, Jessica J            14 SDS-PV                    2:39.78        
 73  Johnson, Catherine            13 RMSC-PV                   2:40.33        
 74  Gulitti, Emily R              14 HAWK-AD                   2:40.36        
 75  Blanchard, Maddy C            13 BRY-MA                    2:41.41        
 76  MacDonald, Bridget L          13 RMSC-PV                   2:41.52        
 77  Asbury, Fiona A               13 RMSC-PV                   2:42.10        
 78  Thorpe, Syd M                 14 PM-PV                     2:44.27        
 79  Marcucci, Stephanie           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:44.54        
 80  Benoit, Sophia V              14 Tidal Waves-AM            2:44.65        
 81  Zhou, Amy                     13 RMSC-PV                   2:44.79        
 82  Roesel, Gretchen E            14 SDS-PV                    2:45.19        
 83  Thompson, Sydney K            13 ACA-MD                    2:45.53        
 84  Lawson, Taylor S              13 COND-MR                   2:45.86        
 85  Mestha, Suhan L               13 Fairport-NI               2:46.32        
 86  Llewellyn, Janel M            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:46.78        
 87  Bejean, Alex S                14 TIBU-PV                   2:47.94        
 88  Alvarado, Carly               13 TIBU-PV                   2:48.75        
 89  Zangla, Carol A               13 RMSC-PV                   2:48.89        
 90  McLaughlin, Genna M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:48.90        
 91  Decrem, Nicole H              14 COND-MR                   2:49.05        
 92  Kolb, Karina A                13 PM-PV                     2:49.33        
 93  Veith, Ellen H                14 HOKI-VA                   2:49.43        
 94  Obando, Natalie M             14 PM-PV                     2:49.84        
 95  McManus, Kaitlyn M            14 Seawolves-NE              2:51.50        
 96  Lee, Hannah                   13 RMSC-PV                   2:51.64        
 97  Karta, Annie F                14 TIBU-PV                   2:51.68        
 98  Carter, Jillian M             13 ACA-MD                    2:52.53        
 99  Rodezno, Bridget M            13 HAWK-AD                   2:54.02        
100  Money, Katie M                13 COND-MR                   2:54.98        
101  Ahrendt, Cristina L           13 PRA-AM                    2:56.38        
102  Lin, Corinna                  13 RMSC-PV                   2:56.67        
103  Stedeford, Serena A           13 PRA-AM                    3:02.13        
104  Braviak, Caroline V           13 RMSC-PV                        NT        
105  Mayer, Morgan Y               13 RMSC-PV                        NT        
106  Rurka, Katherine P            13 RMSC-PV                        NT        
107  Chalsma, Rachel S             13 Coast Guard-VA                 NT        
108  Spivey, Lillie M              13 TIBU-PV                        NT        
109  Kent, Helen M                 13 TIBU-PV                        NT        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Seliskar, Andrew H            14 CUBU-PV                   1:57.53        
  2  Nguyen, Denny T               14 MACH-PV                   2:01.52        
  3  Von Bock, Carl                14 CUBU-PV                   2:04.08        
  4  Song, Gregory S               14 RMSC-PV                   2:04.43        
  5  Sebastian, Ryan D             14 Elite-NJ                  2:06.15        
  6  Buehler, Dylan J              13 RMSC-PV                   2:08.12        
  7  Sullivan, Michael E           13 RMSC-PV                   2:09.05        
  8  Stoffel, Peter L              14 TSU-VA                    2:09.20        
  9  Strait, Alexander V           14 CUBU-PV                   2:09.34        
 10  Murphy, James F               13 MACH-PV                   2:09.35        
 11  Lewis Jr, Rory B              13 SDS-PV                    2:09.64        
 12  Orlowski, Colin               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:12.01        
 13  Hisnanick, James A            14 RMSC-PV                   2:12.14        
 14  Golczewski, Dan K             14 ACA-MD                    2:12.48        
 15  Hazel, Sawyer D               13 TIBU-PV                   2:13.36        
 16  Burgett, Noah A               14 RMSC-PV                   2:13.94        
 17  Drexler, Will H               13 Hershey-MA                2:14.29        
 18  Schubert, Jonathan H          14 PRA-AM                    2:14.30        
 19  Jeang, John A                 13 RMSC-PV                   2:14.49        
 20  Pawlowicz, Nathan J           14 CUBU-PV                   2:14.92        
 21  Gonzalez, Noah D              14 RMSC-PV                   2:15.62        
 22  Snodderly, Joey E             14 RMSC-PV                   2:15.76        
 23  Bidwell, Ian W                13 Wolverines-MR             2:15.99        
 24  Gross, David L                14 ACA-MD                    2:16.00        
 25  Baker, Evan A                 14 PM-PV                     2:16.01        
 26  Cason, Connor M               14 SDS-PV                    2:16.02        
 27  Velez, Samuel                 13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:16.07        
 28  Treichel, Karl F              13 RMSC-PV                   2:16.27        
 29  Lai, Dennis                   13 CUBU-PV                   2:16.28        
 30  Pastel, Aidan C               13 SDS-PV                    2:16.84        
 31  Thorsell, Luke P              13 YORK-PV                   2:17.71        
 32  Caudle, Ross E                13 RMSC-PV                   2:17.89        
 33  Simon, Connor T               14 YORK-PV                   2:18.74        
 34  Wechter, Noah J               14 Tidal Waves-AM            2:18.89        
 35  Lin, William R                13 CUBU-PV                   2:19.04        
 36  Surette, Miller M             13 CUBU-PV                   2:19.10        
 37  Webster, Dante E              14 CUBU-PV                   2:19.78        
 38  Triau, Matthew J              13 RMSC-PV                   2:21.39        
 39  Andjelic, Nikola              13 COND-MR                   2:22.00        
 40  Javelosa, Martin C            13 PM-PV                     2:22.30        
 41  Kegelman, James C             14 Coast Guard-VA            2:22.36        
 42  Mauk, James E                 14 BRY-MA                    2:24.33        
 43  Webb, Ryan N                  14 FAST!-PV                  2:24.61        
 44  Carroll, Hudson R             14 HAWK-AD                   2:24.85        
 45  Liddell, Gray G               14 YORK-PV                   2:25.73        
 46  Goodspeed, Evan J             13 Eels-AD                   2:25.81        
 47  VonHeeringen, Austin K        14 TIBU-PV                   2:25.84        
 48  Hopkins, Wesley S             14 RMSC-PV                   2:26.05        
 49  Paxton, Kyle P                14 ACA-MD                    2:26.20        
 50  Maxwell, Brennan A            14 BWST-PV                   2:26.41        
 51  Chung, Jeremy J               13 RMSC-PV                   2:26.83        
 52  Walsh, Garrett C              14 MACH-PV                   2:26.89        
 53  Mihailescu, Andrei            13 Tidal Waves-AM            2:26.97        
 54  Chuang, Matthew P             13 RMSC-PV                   2:27.03        
 55  Zhang, David L                13 RMSC-PV                   2:27.45        
 56  Foster, Kyle J                14 TIBU-PV                   2:27.51        
 57  Tarbrake, Brandon F           13 RMSC-PV                   2:27.68        
 58  McColgan, Jimmy K             13 HAWK-AD                   2:27.89        
 59  Delfico, Nicholas W           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:28.16        
 60  Lathrop, Paul D               13 RMSC-PV                   2:28.24        
 61  Manley, Corey E               13 BRY-MA                    2:28.94        
 62  Steingass, Evan H             13 SDS-PV                    2:29.94        
 63  Shi, Simon                    13 CUBU-PV                   2:30.27        
 64  Gordon, Kaelan R              13 MACH-PV                   2:30.79        
 65  Kilduff, John J               13 COND-MR                   2:31.09        
 66  Lyons, Michael G              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:31.54        
 67  Stevens, Michael l            13 FAST!-PV                  2:32.69        
 68  Kishinevskiy, Matthew S       13 COND-MR                   2:33.51        
 69  Macdonald, John A             14 PM-PV                     2:33.53        
 70  Anderson, Ryan J              13 PRA-AM                    2:34.00        
 71  Wachnik, Tony A               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:34.16        
 72  Anderson, Sean J              13 PRA-AM                    2:34.33        
 73  Lin, Jonathan W               13 SDS-PV                    2:35.03        
 74  Zamalis, Jacob A              14 York Y-MA                 2:36.63        
 75  Witkin, Alex J                14 RMSC-PV                   2:37.12        
 76  Koufos, Nikos A               14 RMSC-PV                   2:37.17        
 77  Myers, Taylor M               13 York Y-MA                 2:37.68        
 78  Williams, Tomos G             13 Tidal Waves-AM            2:37.77        
 79  Fullerton, Billy R            13 COND-MR                   2:38.85        
 80  Hawkins, Mason M              13 YORK-PV                   2:39.13        
 81  Nguyen, Alex M                14 Raiders-MD                2:40.68        
 82  Girguis, Mark A               13 RMSC-PV                   2:40.76        
 83  Ryland, Kyle C                13 RMSC-PV                   2:40.82        
 84  O'Grady, Max A                13 RMSC-PV                   2:40.89        
 85  Hedlund, Justin D             13 RMSC-PV                   2:40.92        
 86  Kuyl, Emile V                 13 HAWK-AD                   2:41.44        
 87  Schwartz, Eric H              14 PM-PV                     2:41.99        
 88  Fischer, Ryan P               14 SDS-PV                    2:42.45        
 89  Lott, Nye A                   13 TSU-VA                    2:42.87        
 90  Yook, Daniel H                13 RMSC-PV                   2:46.31        
 91  Gulitti, Nicholas R           14 HAWK-AD                   2:46.80        
 92  Feichtl, Blake E              14 MACH-PV                   2:50.04        
 93  McKenzie, Matt S              13 YORK-PV                   2:51.01        
 94  Wang, Peter L                 14 RMSC-PV                        NT        
 95  Ambrose, Michael L            13 YORK-PV                        NT        
 96  An, William W                 13 RMSC-PV                        NT        
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Oberlander, Kacey B           12 York Y-MA                   58.79        
  2  Small, Meghan N               12 York Y-MA                 1:01.91        
  3  Harnish, Courtney N           11 York Y-MA                 1:02.34        
  4  Byrnes, Megan E               12 CUBU-PV                   1:02.94        
  5  Lee, Jamie T                  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:04.26        
  6  Harnood, Eliya                12 RMSC-PV                   1:04.91        
  7  Globus, Adi L                 12 COND-MR                   1:05.07        
  8  Karl, Meghan J                12 RMSC-PV                   1:05.10        
  9  Wang, Emily T                 11 RMSC-PV                   1:05.15        
 10  Tao, Rachel S                 12 CUBU-PV                   1:05.19        
 11  Sandwick, Samantha K          12 ALBS-AD                   1:05.27        
 12  Gribble, Dylan R              11 RMSC-PV                   1:05.27        
 13  Hagadorn, Hannah M            12 Raiders-MD                1:05.28        
 14  Yu, Rona                      12 RMSC-PV                   1:05.40        
 15  Song, Kelsy                   12 RMSC-PV                   1:05.40        
 16  Sawkins, Cate J               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:05.49        
 17  Gibson, Claudia C             12 RMSC-PV                   1:06.14        
 18  Wang, Helena                  12 CUBU-PV                   1:06.23        
 19  Hoover, Taylor C              12 York Y-MA                 1:06.30        
 20  Dolan, Suzanne D              12 MACH-PV                   1:06.87        
 21  Song, Dorit                   12 RMSC-PV                   1:07.12        
 22  Dukes, Julia A                12 ACA-MD                    1:07.15        
 23  Sun, Grace                    12 RMSC-PV                   1:07.62        
 24  Hill, Morgan E                12 RMSC-PV                   1:07.72        
 25  Clabeaux, Jacquee R           11 YORK-PV                   1:07.81        
 26  Koplaski, Jodie M             12 YORK-PV                   1:07.86        
 27  Richter, Audrey               12 RMSC-PV                   1:07.86        
 28  Lakey, Christina L            11 RMSC-PV                   1:08.19        
 29  Moore, Emma K                 12 RMSC-PV                   1:08.21        
 30  Vaughn, Carley E              12 York Y-MA                 1:08.40        
 31  Stewart, Alexa C              12 RMSC-PV                   1:08.60        
 32  Barone, Oriana                12 Hershey-MA                1:08.95        
 33  Riley, Stephie E              12 PACK-NI                   1:08.95        
 34  Nakano, Tomomi                11 Hershey-MA                1:09.11        
 35  N'Gambwa, Amina J             11 RMSC-PV                   1:09.49        
 36  Parry, Nicole F               12 Wolverines-MR             1:09.50        
 37  Duck, Olivia                  12 Hershey-MA                1:09.64        
 38  Doan, Melanie D               12 RMSC-PV                   1:09.81        
 39  Farrance, Lindsie E           12 Fairport-NI               1:10.01        
 40  Greene, Claire A              12 MACH-PV                   1:10.01        
 41  Ridge, Kelsey R               12 RMSC-PV                   1:10.02        
 42  Anderson, Gail F              12 RMSC-PV                   1:10.14        
 43  Elder, Maelyn E               11 York Y-MA                 1:10.23        
 44  Keating, Abby J               11 York Y-MA                 1:10.25        
 45  DiGiacomo, Nicole             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:10.51        
 46  Pokrzywa, Julia M             11 York Y-MA                 1:10.54        
 47  Page, Kira E                  12 WCYM-CT                   1:10.76        
 48  Dixon, Alexandra M            11 Eels-AD                   1:10.81        
 49  Boddie, Erin E                12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:10.86        
 50  Kelly, Madison                11 RMSC-PV                   1:10.86        
 51  Leidy, Katelyn M              12 CUBU-PV                   1:10.92        
 52  Falkenstein, Emma K           12 RMSC-PV                   1:10.92        
 53  Dyson, Mallory M              12 CUBU-PV                   1:11.03        
 54  Carlson, Andrea E             11 SCY-NJ                    1:11.18        
 55  Sopko, Camryn P               11 York Y-MA                 1:11.28        
 56  Hensal, Sarah D               12 SCY-NJ                    1:11.34        
 57  Buchanan, Kaley R             12 Hershey-MA                1:11.54        
 58  Liu, Sophia                   11 RMSC-PV                   1:11.66        
 59  Holmes, Abbey A               12 FAST!-PV                  1:11.76        
 60  Goldblatt, Allison J          12 PM-PV                     1:11.79        
 61  Stone, Heather G              12 CUBU-PV                   1:11.87        
 62  Kaufman, Colleen D            12 RMSC-PV                   1:11.88        
 63  Jansen, Holly E               11 PM-PV                     1:11.96        
 64  Stockett, Sally N             12 SWAC-MA                   1:12.10        
 65  Quinn, Lilly H                12 BRY-MA                    1:12.10        
 66  Gieseman, Evie E              11 YORK-PV                   1:12.11        
 67  Bell, Erin C                  12 SDS-PV                    1:12.14        
 68  Gregory, Catherin A           12 SDS-PV                    1:12.15        
 69  Wu, Fanny A                   12 RMSC-PV                   1:12.20        
 70  Obando, Grace E               12 PM-PV                     1:12.35        
 71  Lodanski, Rach R              11 ACA-MD                    1:12.40        
 72  Campbell, Zoe E               12 PM-PV                     1:12.67        
 73  Sargent, Elizabeth H          12 SMST-CT                   1:12.76        
 74  Thompson, Lydia E             11 ACA-MD                    1:12.80        
 75  Kennedy, Bridget M            12 YORK-PV                   1:12.86        
 76  Stone, Lindsay M              12 PACK-NI                   1:12.90        
 77  Saunders, Sarah R             11 CUBU-PV                   1:13.00        
 78  Ellett, Katie C               12 RMSC-PV                   1:13.09        
 79  Seeley, Cameron A             11 HOKI-VA                   1:13.12        
 80  Grassi, Micaela S             12 YORK-PV                   1:13.27        
 81  Sopko, Olivia G               11 York Y-MA                 1:13.59        
 82  Lapoint, Anna E               12 Fairport-NI               1:13.72        
 83  Johnson, Ramsey P             12 YORK-PV                   1:13.89        
 84  Brenneman, Lindsay C          12 York Y-MA                 1:13.97        
 85  Coon, Alyssa B                12 CUBU-PV                   1:14.17        
 86  Goodkind, Grace M             12 RMSC-PV                   1:14.23        
 87  Carson, Miller M              11 Fairport-NI               1:14.26        
 88  Kincaid, Cate M               11 RMSC-PV                   1:14.43        
 89  Whitesell, Erin R             12 HOKI-VA                   1:14.67        
 90  Tanner, Lindsay M             12 RMSC-PV                   1:14.84        
 91  Tsai, Victoria                12 RMSC-PV                   1:15.00        
 92  Qian, Lydia A                 11 BWST-PV                   1:15.06        
 93  Zarchin, Madeline C           12 RMSC-PV                   1:15.22        
 94  Yegher, Jaycee M              11 RMSC-PV                   1:15.35        
 95  Palmer, Megan L               11 Fairport-NI               1:15.51        
 96  Zhang, Lynn C                 12 RMSC-PV                   1:16.07        
 97  Kaplan, Mara D                12 RMSC-PV                   1:16.25        
 98  Mihalic, Rachel E             11 BWST-PV                   1:16.32        
 99  Wilson, Kaitlin E             12 HOKI-VA                   1:16.61        
100  Olsson, Anna X                12 RMSC-PV                   1:16.83        
101  Gordon, Karyss S              11 MACH-PV                   1:16.97        
102  Barnick, Madyson L            11 SMST-CT                   1:17.07        
103  Daudier, Zoe M                11 Seawolves-NE              1:17.15        
104  Miesner, Claudia J            12 COND-MR                   1:17.75        
105  Clark, Casie J                11 Coast Guard-VA            1:18.22        
106  Sonnenberg, Becca F           12 RMSC-PV                   1:18.39        
107  Fletcher, Annie B             11 SYCH-NI                   1:18.51        
108  Moses, Sophia V               12 YORK-PV                   1:18.56        
109  Malyszka, Kelly D             11 COND-MR                   1:18.80        
110  Romansky, Sabrina M           11 SMST-CT                   1:19.44        
111  Spinosa, Olivia L             11 SMST-CT                   1:19.99        
112  Montes, Cassidy L             11 COND-MR                   1:21.12        
113  Fullerton, Alanna T           11 COND-MR                   1:21.31        
114  Rosenkoetter, Emily D         11 SDS-PV                    1:21.81        
115  Wang, Emily                   12 RMSC-PV                   1:21.97        
116  VonHeeringen, Kathryn S       11 TIBU-PV                   1:22.16        
117  Gemond, Genevieve M           11 MACH-PV                   1:23.53        
118  Tsuruo, Sarah                 11 COND-MR                   1:23.72        
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stewart, Coleman M            12 York Y-MA                   57.77        
  2  Truong, Devin Q               12 RMSC-PV                   1:00.11        
  3  North, Dylan J                12 York Y-MA                 1:00.92        
  4  Bailar, Jinwon H              12 SDS-PV                    1:02.40        
  5  Decker, Colin J               12 WCYM-CT                   1:02.58        
  6  Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus         11 HAWK-AD                   1:03.64        
  7  Horikawa, Nozomi F            12 RMSC-PV                   1:03.75        
  8  Guill, Jean-Claude            12 MACH-PV                   1:04.06        
  9  Nguyen, Andrew T              12 Raiders-MD                1:04.26        
 10  Stankiewicz, Christopher G    12 SDS-PV                    1:04.31        
 11  Gentry, Owen H                12 YORK-PV                   1:04.92        
 12  Spektor, Ariel J              11 GAAC-MA                   1:05.18        
 13  Brazelton, Don O              12 DC Wave-PV                1:05.62        
 14  Chu, Ben S                    12 York Y-MA                 1:06.23        
 15  Tiberino, Matthew J           11 RMSC-PV                   1:06.44        
 16  Glat, Brian S                 11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:06.49        
 17  Ha, Ryan V                    11 MACH-PV                   1:06.92        
 18  Fan, Arthur F                 12 RHSC-NI                   1:07.16        
 19  Cosgrove, Jack T              12 RMSC-PV                   1:07.30        
 20  Brown de Colstoun, Thomas R   11 RMSC-PV                   1:07.32        
 21  McLaughlin, Mark W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:07.71        
 22  Speers, Adam D                12 MACH-PV                   1:08.28        
 23  Sukachevin, Kaden A           12 RMSC-PV                   1:08.32        
 24  Sun, Lucky M                  12 TIBU-PV                   1:08.80        
 25  Chen, Daniel T                12 RMSC-PV                   1:09.26        
 26  McClorey, John B              11 CUBU-PV                   1:09.37        
 27  Chung, Alexander C            11 RMSC-PV                   1:09.55        
 28  Wolbert, Zack F               11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        1:09.95        
 29  McGann, Malachy               12 CUBU-PV                   1:10.20        
 30  Auerbach, Jacob H             12 CUBU-PV                   1:10.26        
 31  Kargin, Max                   12 SMST-CT                   1:10.39        
 32  Gryski, Ben M                 11 PM-PV                     1:10.91        
 33  Kovalcik, Christopher E       12 RMSC-PV                   1:11.00        
 34  Kelemen, Andrew L             11 Fairport-NI               1:11.55        
 35  Baxter, Scott C               12 PM-PV                     1:11.98        
 36  Li, Simon M                   12 RMSC-PV                   1:11.99        
 37  McElhattan, Neal V            12 YORK-PV                   1:12.10        
 38  Wadsworth, John D             12 Marlins-MR                1:12.36        
 39  Pereles, Noah F               12 RMSC-PV                   1:12.45        
 40  Gray, Stephen F               11 Wolverines-MR             1:12.57        
 41  Riina, Michael J              12 SMST-CT                   1:12.80        
 42  DeWITT, Grant G               11 CUBU-PV                   1:12.94        
 43  Sweeney, Sam M                11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:13.24        
 44  Bechtle, William J            12 MACH-PV                   1:13.30        
 45  Andjelic, Lazar               11 COND-MR                   1:13.31        
 46  Averill, Ricky P              12 Collegiate-MA             1:13.34        
 47  Michael, Matt E               12 SDS-PV                    1:13.46        
 48  Scher, Andrew M               12 TIBU-PV                   1:13.65        
 49  Nicoll, Jake W                12 YORK-PV                   1:13.67        
 50  Lu, Jie                       11 RMSC-PV                   1:13.80        
 51  Cu, Brandon S                 12 RMSC-PV                   1:14.13        
 52  Major, Kyle R                 11 PM-PV                     1:14.33        
 53  Gonzalez, Gus J               12 RMSC-PV                   1:14.67        
 54  Barker, Evan W                11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:14.83        
 55  Capobianco, Matthew J         11 CUBU-PV                   1:15.38        
 56  Weber, Drew M                 11 MACH-PV                   1:15.39        
 57  Stauder, Nick J               11 FAST!-PV                  1:15.45        
 58  Treanor, Shane P              11 Marlins-MR                1:15.47        
 59  Nguyen, Justin T              12 MACH-PV                   1:16.21        
 60  Song, Wonseok                 11 SDS-PV                    1:16.59        
 61  Su, Jeffrey M                 11 SDS-PV                    1:17.01        
 62  Bohan, Amatheon C             11 Tidal Waves-AM            1:17.04        
 63  Zolovick, George T            12 HOKI-VA                   1:17.05        
 64  Ferg, Andrew S                11 York Y-MA                 1:17.79        
 65  Hammond, Jake S               12 RMSC-PV                   1:17.86        
 66  Sullivan, Phillip M           12 MACH-PV                   1:18.99        
 67  Tan, Andy T                   11 MACH-PV                   1:19.10        
 68  Magda, Tommy F                11 Fairport-NI               1:19.26        
 69  Glat, Chandler R              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           1:20.03        
 70  Li, AlanG G                   12 RMSC-PV                   1:20.13        
 71  Behbehani, Tirdod             11 COND-MR                   1:20.39        
 72  Saar, Logan M                 11 TIBU-PV                   1:20.72        
 73  Hansen, Gunnar B              11 MACH-PV                   1:23.87        
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bixler, Alyssa L              14 York Y-MA                 2:04.37        
  2  Lu, YangYang P                13 CVAC-MA                   2:08.42        
  3  Santer, Lexi L                14 BRY-MA                    2:09.29        
  4  Burke, Bridie M               14 SDS-PV                    2:10.16        
  5  Thomas, Maddy A               14 York Y-MA                 2:10.63        
  6  Slepian, Sarah N              13 UN-E-NJ                   2:10.84        
  7  Raab, Meaghan M               14 Hershey-MA                2:10.87        
  8  Gu, Elaina                    13 RMSC-PV                   2:11.80        
  9  Bailar, Schuyler H            14 SDS-PV                    2:12.12        
 10  Piercy, Nicole D              14 Coast Guard-VA            2:12.56        
 11  Zhou, Amy                     13 RMSC-PV                   2:12.97        
 12  Ilgenfritz, Emily R           13 York Y-MA                 2:13.37        
 13  Maw, Kate E                   14 Coast Guard-VA            2:13.59        
 14  McLaughlin, Genna M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:13.68        
 15  Sawkins, Emma E               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:14.04        
 16  Johnson, Catherine            13 RMSC-PV                   2:14.04        
 17  Obando, Natalie M             14 PM-PV                     2:14.42        
 18  Schaefer, Courtney M          14 York Y-MA                 2:14.60        
 19  Clark, Leigh-Ann E            14 Coast Guard-VA            2:15.17        
 20  Chalk, Regan M                14 York Y-MA                 2:15.71        
 21  Zhang, Emily                  13 RMSC-PV                   2:15.84        
 22  Silverman, Erica A            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:16.09        
 23  Williams, Megan A             13 Tidal Waves-AM            2:16.74        
 24  Ship, Hannah M                13 RMSC-PV                   2:17.09        
 25  Breeger, Jillian R            13 Coast Guard-VA            2:17.72        
 26  Alvarado, Carly               13 TIBU-PV                   2:17.75        
 27  Groves, Sabrina L             14 MACH-PV                   2:17.84        
 28  Sullivan, Laura F             14 MACH-PV                   2:17.88        
 29  Stearns, Lindsay D            14 Elite-NJ                  2:17.91        
 30  MACK, Andi M                  13 CUBU-PV                   2:18.29        
 31  Humphrey, Cassidy R           14 MACH-PV                   2:18.42        
 32  Hopler, Nicole A              14 SDS-PV                    2:18.93        
 33  Harvey, Kiri N                13 CUBU-PV                   2:19.11        
 34  Braviak, Caroline V           13 RMSC-PV                   2:19.11        
 35  King, Francesca M             13 CUBU-PV                   2:19.47        
 36  Mestha, Suhan L               13 Fairport-NI               2:19.96        
 37  Kuhn, Abby C                  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:20.04        
 38  Capobianco, Julia M           13 CUBU-PV                   2:20.48        
 39  Garces, Tessa J               13 Wolverines-MR             2:20.56        
 40  Shepard, Andrea J             14 Elite-NJ                  2:21.08        
 41  Cabral, Emily J               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:21.59        
 42  Schwartz, Julia A             14 PM-PV                     2:21.81        
 43  Null, Siani A                 13 PRA-AM                    2:22.16        
 44  Thiede, Megan C               13 BWST-PV                   2:22.38        
 45  Yoos, Emily J                 13 Tidal Waves-AM            2:22.60        
 46  LeBuhn, Hanna M               14 ACA-MD                    2:22.70        
 47  Thorpe, Syd M                 14 PM-PV                     2:22.80        
 48  Asbury, Fiona A               13 RMSC-PV                   2:23.14        
 49  Lin, Corinna                  13 RMSC-PV                   2:23.31        
 50  Delane, Kelly A               14 Wolverines-MR             2:24.18        
 51  Chalsma, Rachel S             13 Coast Guard-VA            2:24.21        
 52  Wolbert, Emily C              13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:24.55        
 53  Nixon, Charlotte A            14 Wolverines-MR             2:24.58        
 54  Fistrovic, Niki M             13 Hershey-MA                2:24.80        
 55  Cvitanovich, Emma L           13 Coast Guard-VA            2:25.03        
 56  Ho, Connie                    13 RMSC-PV                   2:25.40        
 57  Branton, Laura E              14 YORK-PV                   2:25.49        
 58  Mayfield, Emily C             13 RMSC-PV                   2:25.51        
 59  Brewer, Katie M               14 Coast Guard-VA            2:25.86        
 60  Burns, Alex K                 14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:26.35        
 61  Spivey, Lillie M              13 TIBU-PV                   2:26.55        
 62  Quinn, Savvy G                14 BRY-MA                    2:26.59        
 63  Murray, Lottie L              14 PRA-AM                    2:26.69        
 64  Carter, Jillian M             13 ACA-MD                    2:26.73        
 65  Watt, Caroline M              14 Elite-NJ                  2:26.82        
 66  Walsh, Colleen M              13 COND-MR                   2:27.08        
 67  Veith, Ellen H                14 HOKI-VA                   2:27.56        
 68  Tan, Katherine T              14 MACH-PV                   2:27.79        
 69  Hickey, Shannon H             14 ACA-MD                    2:28.33        
 70  Haines, Caroline L            13 BWST-PV                   2:28.58        
 71  Bejean, Alex S                14 TIBU-PV                   2:28.64        
 72  Gulitti, Emily R              14 HAWK-AD                   2:28.95        
 73  Walsh, Tessa R                14 HOKI-VA                   2:29.16        
 74  Bayer, Hannah E               14 ACA-MD                    2:29.20        
 75  McManus, Kaitlyn M            14 Seawolves-NE              2:29.26        
 76  Roesel, Gretchen E            14 SDS-PV                    2:29.41        
 77  Lee, Maggie M                 14 Hershey-MA                2:29.57        
 78  Doherty, Olivia M             13 PM-PV                     2:29.76        
 79  Marcucci, Stephanie           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:29.77        
 80  Kelly, Simone                 14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:29.91        
 81  Hauri, Michaela               13 RMSC-PV                   2:30.11        
 82  El-Masry, Sophie              13 RMSC-PV                   2:30.17        
 83  Kolb, Karina A                13 PM-PV                     2:30.88        
 84  Cruzado, Jessica J            14 SDS-PV                    2:30.92        
 85  Haggerty, Meg F               14 Tidal Waves-AM            2:31.02        
 86  MacDonald, Bridget L          13 RMSC-PV                   2:31.45        
 87  Decrem, Nicole H              14 COND-MR                   2:31.83        
 88  Thompson, Sydney K            13 ACA-MD                    2:31.98        
 89  Rurka, Katherine P            13 RMSC-PV                   2:32.48        
 90  Luigard, Claire               13 RMSC-PV                   2:32.56        
 91  Kolanowski, Christina L       13 RMSC-PV                   2:32.86        
 92  Rodezno, Bridget M            13 HAWK-AD                   2:32.93        
 93  Felsen, Juliet S              14 Elite-NJ                  2:34.24        
 94  Benoit, Sophia V              14 Tidal Waves-AM            2:34.30        
 95  Dwyer, Meaghan                13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:34.35        
 96  Llewellyn, Janel M            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:34.38        
 97  Baldwin, Peyton E             13 Coast Guard-VA            2:34.89        
 98  Stedeford, Serena A           13 PRA-AM                    2:35.03        
 99  Blanchard, Maddy C            13 BRY-MA                    2:35.30        
100  Levine, Corie T               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:35.42        
101  Lawson, Taylor S              13 COND-MR                   2:36.90        
102  Zangla, Carol A               13 RMSC-PV                   2:37.56        
103  Kleinschmidt, Alexandria A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:39.08        
104  Ahrendt, Cristina L           13 PRA-AM                    2:40.98        
105  Karta, Annie F                14 TIBU-PV                   2:42.51        
106  Lee, Hannah                   13 RMSC-PV                   2:42.61        
107  Money, Katie M                13 COND-MR                   2:49.23        
108  Baker, Nicole S               14 PM-PV                     2:49.75        
109  Kent, Helen M                 13 TIBU-PV                   3:01.66        
110  Mayer, Morgan Y               13 RMSC-PV                        NT        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Murphy, James F               13 MACH-PV                   2:00.12        
  2  Jeang, John A                 13 RMSC-PV                   2:00.14        
  3  Seliskar, Andrew H            14 CUBU-PV                   2:00.91        
  4  Nguyen, Denny T               14 MACH-PV                   2:00.93        
  5  Yook, Daniel H                13 RMSC-PV                   2:02.34        
  6  Carroll, Hudson R             14 HAWK-AD                   2:02.99        
  7  Sebastian, Ryan D             14 Elite-NJ                  2:03.41        
  8  Stevens, Michael l            13 FAST!-PV                  2:04.84        
  9  Thorsell, Luke P              13 YORK-PV                   2:05.96        
 10  Lin, William R                13 CUBU-PV                   2:06.18        
 11  Von Bock, Carl                14 CUBU-PV                   2:06.80        
 12  Gross, David L                14 ACA-MD                    2:07.15        
 13  Stoffel, Peter L              14 TSU-VA                    2:07.32        
 14  Burgett, Noah A               14 RMSC-PV                   2:08.17        
 15  VonHeeringen, Austin K        14 TIBU-PV                   2:08.50        
 16  Strait, Alexander V           14 CUBU-PV                   2:08.74        
 17  Lai, Dennis                   13 CUBU-PV                   2:09.59        
 18  Simon, Connor T               14 YORK-PV                   2:10.21        
 19  Mihailescu, Andrei            13 Tidal Waves-AM            2:10.61        
 20  Walsh, Garrett C              14 MACH-PV                   2:10.70        
 21  Kegelman, James C             14 Coast Guard-VA            2:11.21        
 22  Lewis Jr, Rory B              13 SDS-PV                    2:11.34        
 23  Lyons, Michael G              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:11.44        
 24  Orlowski, Colin               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:12.38        
 25  Andjelic, Nikola              13 COND-MR                   2:12.91        
 26  Treichel, Karl F              13 RMSC-PV                   2:13.07        
 27  Sullivan, Michael E           13 RMSC-PV                   2:13.10        
 28  Snodderly, Joey E             14 RMSC-PV                   2:13.64        
 29  Delfico, Nicholas W           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:13.76        
 30  Wang, Peter L                 14 RMSC-PV                   2:14.13        
 31  Drexler, Will H               13 Hershey-MA                2:14.14        
 32  Gulitti, Nicholas R           14 HAWK-AD                   2:14.29        
 33  Hawkins, Mason M              13 YORK-PV                   2:14.30        
 34  Macdonald, John A             14 PM-PV                     2:14.31        
 35  Liddell, Gray G               14 YORK-PV                   2:14.43        
 36  Song, Gregory S               14 RMSC-PV                   2:14.70        
 37  Gonzalez, Noah D              14 RMSC-PV                   2:14.87        
 38  Hedlund, Justin D             13 RMSC-PV                   2:14.87        
 39  Myers, Taylor M               13 York Y-MA                 2:15.37        
 40  Surette, Miller M             13 CUBU-PV                   2:15.43        
 41  Chuang, Matthew P             13 RMSC-PV                   2:15.79        
 42  Golczewski, Dan K             14 ACA-MD                    2:15.91        
 43  Paxton, Kyle P                14 ACA-MD                    2:15.97        
 44  Hisnanick, James A            14 RMSC-PV                   2:16.03        
 45  Hopkins, Wesley S             14 RMSC-PV                   2:16.49        
 46  Buehler, Dylan J              13 RMSC-PV                   2:16.57        
 47  Wechter, Noah J               14 Tidal Waves-AM            2:16.99        
 48  Gordon, Kaelan R              13 MACH-PV                   2:17.01        
 49  Maxwell, Brennan A            14 BWST-PV                   2:17.48        
 50  Kilduff, John J               13 COND-MR                   2:17.70        
 51  Lott, Nye A                   13 TSU-VA                    2:17.75        
 52  Nguyen, Alex M                14 Raiders-MD                2:17.77        
 53  Goodspeed, Evan J             13 Eels-AD                   2:17.91        
 54  Javelosa, Martin C            13 PM-PV                     2:17.98        
 55  Hazel, Sawyer D               13 TIBU-PV                   2:18.72        
 56  Anderson, Ryan J              13 PRA-AM                    2:19.14        
 57  McColgan, Jimmy K             13 HAWK-AD                   2:19.22        
 58  Wachnik, Tony A               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:20.78        
 59  Witkin, Alex J                14 RMSC-PV                   2:21.42        
 60  Pawlowicz, Nathan J           14 CUBU-PV                   2:21.43        
 61  Koufos, Nikos A               14 RMSC-PV                   2:21.47        
 62  Velez, Samuel                 13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:21.52        
 63  Lathrop, Paul D               13 RMSC-PV                   2:21.53        
 64  Manley, Corey E               13 BRY-MA                    2:21.63        
 65  Steingass, Evan H             13 SDS-PV                    2:21.66        
 66  Mauk, James E                 14 BRY-MA                    2:21.72        
 67  Ryland, Kyle C                13 RMSC-PV                   2:21.87        
 68  Zamalis, Jacob A              14 York Y-MA                 2:22.33        
 69  Schubert, Jonathan H          14 PRA-AM                    2:22.51        
 70  An, William W                 13 RMSC-PV                   2:22.93        
 71  Baker, Evan A                 14 PM-PV                     2:24.79        
 72  Girguis, Mark A               13 RMSC-PV                   2:24.92        
 73  Triau, Matthew J              13 RMSC-PV                   2:25.08        
 74  Kuyl, Emile V                 13 HAWK-AD                   2:25.46        
 75  O'Grady, Max A                13 RMSC-PV                   2:25.67        
 76  Bidwell, Ian W                13 Wolverines-MR             2:25.79        
 77  Fullerton, Billy R            13 COND-MR                   2:25.96        
 78  Cason, Connor M               14 SDS-PV                    2:26.12        
 79  Anderson, Sean J              13 PRA-AM                    2:26.15        
 80  Foster, Kyle J                14 TIBU-PV                   2:26.18        
 81  Caudle, Ross E                13 RMSC-PV                   2:26.40        
 82  McKenzie, Matt S              13 YORK-PV                   2:26.68        
 83  Schwartz, Eric H              14 PM-PV                     2:26.75        
 84  Shi, Simon                    13 CUBU-PV                   2:27.04        
 85  Pastel, Aidan C               13 SDS-PV                    2:27.20        
 86  Feichtl, Blake E              14 MACH-PV                   2:27.55        
 87  Kishinevskiy, Matthew S       13 COND-MR                   2:27.98        
 88  Lin, Jonathan W               13 SDS-PV                    2:28.76        
 89  Webb, Ryan N                  14 FAST!-PV                  2:29.53        
 90  Chung, Jeremy J               13 RMSC-PV                   2:29.58        
 91  Webster, Dante E              14 CUBU-PV                   2:30.61        
 92  Fischer, Ryan P               14 SDS-PV                    2:31.34        
 93  Tarbrake, Brandon F           13 RMSC-PV                   2:33.26        
 94  Ambrose, Michael L            13 YORK-PV                   2:35.85        
 95  Zhang, David L                13 RMSC-PV                   2:39.15        
 96  Williams, Tomos G             13 Tidal Waves-AM            2:39.98        
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Oberlander, Kacey B           12 York Y-MA                 2:10.20        
  2  Hoover, Taylor C              12 York Y-MA                 2:14.99        
  3  Song, Dorit                   12 RMSC-PV                   2:16.81        
  4  Harnish, Courtney N           11 York Y-MA                 2:17.24        
  5  Small, Meghan N               12 York Y-MA                 2:17.28        
  6  Byrnes, Megan E               12 CUBU-PV                   2:17.90        
  7  Song, Kelsy                   12 RMSC-PV                   2:18.00        
  8  Lee, Jamie T                  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:20.43        
  9  Gribble, Dylan R              11 RMSC-PV                   2:20.78        
 10  Yegher, Jaycee M              11 RMSC-PV                   2:20.96        
 11  Barone, Oriana                12 Hershey-MA                2:21.17        
 12  Globus, Adi L                 12 COND-MR                   2:21.29        
 13  Sun, Grace                    12 RMSC-PV                   2:22.67        
 14  Duck, Olivia                  12 Hershey-MA                2:23.05        
 15  Yu, Rona                      12 RMSC-PV                   2:23.15        
 16  Gibson, Claudia C             12 RMSC-PV                   2:23.20        
 17  Wang, Helena                  12 CUBU-PV                   2:24.25        
 18  Holmes, Abbey A               12 FAST!-PV                  2:24.52        
 19  Moore, Emma K                 12 RMSC-PV                   2:24.96        
 20  Wang, Emily T                 11 RMSC-PV                   2:25.11        
 21  Jansen, Holly E               11 PM-PV                     2:25.59        
 22  Dolan, Suzanne D              12 MACH-PV                   2:25.60        
 23  Sawkins, Cate J               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:26.02        
 24  Richter, Audrey               12 RMSC-PV                   2:26.26        
 25  Parry, Nicole F               12 Wolverines-MR             2:26.30        
 26  Tao, Rachel S                 12 CUBU-PV                   2:26.54        
 27  Leidy, Katelyn M              12 CUBU-PV                   2:26.65        
 28  Stewart, Alexa C              12 RMSC-PV                   2:27.05        
 29  DiGiacomo, Nicole             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:27.12        
 30  Dixon, Alexandra M            11 Eels-AD                   2:27.36        
 31  Hagadorn, Hannah M            12 Raiders-MD                2:27.75        
 32  Karl, Meghan J                12 RMSC-PV                   2:27.96        
 33  Sandwick, Samantha K          12 ALBS-AD                   2:28.51        
 34  Pokrzywa, Julia M             11 York Y-MA                 2:28.67        
 35  Campbell, Zoe E               12 PM-PV                     2:28.93        
 36  Hill, Morgan E                12 RMSC-PV                   2:29.08        
 37  Hensal, Sarah D               12 SCY-NJ                    2:29.15        
 38  Zhang, Lynn C                 12 RMSC-PV                   2:29.53        
 39  Doan, Melanie D               12 RMSC-PV                   2:29.54        
 40  Greene, Claire A              12 MACH-PV                   2:29.56        
 41  Boddie, Erin E                12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:29.71        
 42  Clabeaux, Jacquee R           11 YORK-PV                   2:29.87        
 43  Falkenstein, Emma K           12 RMSC-PV                   2:29.95        
 44  Keating, Abby J               11 York Y-MA                 2:30.17        
 45  Anderson, Gail F              12 RMSC-PV                   2:30.49        
 46  Farrance, Lindsie E           12 Fairport-NI               2:30.63        
 47  Gregory, Catherin A           12 SDS-PV                    2:30.87        
 48  N'Gambwa, Amina J             11 RMSC-PV                   2:30.97        
 49  Kaplan, Mara D                12 RMSC-PV                   2:30.98        
 50  Saunders, Sarah R             11 CUBU-PV                   2:31.63        
 51  Stockett, Sally N             12 SWAC-MA                   2:31.68        
 52  Harnood, Eliya                12 RMSC-PV                   2:31.80        
 53  Page, Kira E                  12 WCYM-CT                   2:32.12        
 54  Ridge, Kelsey R               12 RMSC-PV                   2:32.16        
 55  Kaufman, Colleen D            12 RMSC-PV                   2:32.29        
 56  Stone, Lindsay M              12 PACK-NI                   2:32.65        
 57  Sonnenberg, Becca F           12 RMSC-PV                   2:32.65        
 58  Koplaski, Jodie M             12 YORK-PV                   2:32.73        
 59  Stone, Heather G              12 CUBU-PV                   2:32.74        
 60  Riley, Stephie E              12 PACK-NI                   2:33.01        
 61  Sopko, Camryn P               11 York Y-MA                 2:33.06        
 62  Goldblatt, Allison J          12 PM-PV                     2:33.21        
 63  Wu, Fanny A                   12 RMSC-PV                   2:33.37        
 64  Zarchin, Madeline C           12 RMSC-PV                   2:33.40        
 65  Elder, Maelyn E               11 York Y-MA                 2:33.41        
 66  Obando, Grace E               12 PM-PV                     2:33.98        
 67  Sargent, Elizabeth H          12 SMST-CT                   2:34.10        
 68  Johnson, Ramsey P             12 YORK-PV                   2:34.63        
 69  Whitesell, Erin R             12 HOKI-VA                   2:34.66        
 70  Liu, Sophia                   11 RMSC-PV                   2:35.09        
 71  Kelly, Madison                11 RMSC-PV                   2:35.39        
 72  Lakey, Christina L            11 RMSC-PV                   2:35.91        
 73  Ellett, Katie C               12 RMSC-PV                   2:35.93        
 74  Tanner, Lindsay M             12 RMSC-PV                   2:36.15        
 75  Carlson, Andrea E             11 SCY-NJ                    2:36.36        
 76  Vaughn, Carley E              12 York Y-MA                 2:36.45        
 77  Miesner, Claudia J            12 COND-MR                   2:36.46        
 78  Nakano, Tomomi                11 Hershey-MA                2:36.47        
 79  Olsson, Anna X                12 RMSC-PV                   2:36.52        
 80  Dyson, Mallory M              12 CUBU-PV                   2:36.88        
 81  Bell, Erin C                  12 SDS-PV                    2:37.19        
 82  Lapoint, Anna E               12 Fairport-NI               2:37.21        
 83  Sopko, Olivia G               11 York Y-MA                 2:37.59        
 84  Kincaid, Cate M               11 RMSC-PV                   2:38.03        
 85  Buchanan, Kaley R             12 Hershey-MA                2:38.06        
 86  Romansky, Sabrina M           11 SMST-CT                   2:38.11        
 87  Goodkind, Grace M             12 RMSC-PV                   2:38.41        
 88  Lodanski, Rach R              11 ACA-MD                    2:38.43        
 89  Malyszka, Kelly D             11 COND-MR                   2:38.63        
 90  Kennedy, Bridget M            12 YORK-PV                   2:38.64        
 91  Brenneman, Lindsay C          12 York Y-MA                 2:39.22        
 92  Quinn, Lilly H                12 BRY-MA                    2:40.24        
 93  Wilson, Kaitlin E             12 HOKI-VA                   2:40.73        
 94  Qian, Lydia A                 11 BWST-PV                   2:41.88        
 95  Clark, Casie J                11 Coast Guard-VA            2:42.99        
 96  Montes, Cassidy L             11 COND-MR                   2:43.37        
 97  Dukes, Julia A                12 ACA-MD                    2:43.81        
 98  Grassi, Micaela S             12 YORK-PV                   2:43.84        
 99  Thompson, Lydia E             11 ACA-MD                    2:43.99        
100  Tsai, Victoria                12 RMSC-PV                   2:44.51        
101  Mihalic, Rachel E             11 BWST-PV                   2:44.70        
102  Gordon, Karyss S              11 MACH-PV                   2:45.79        
103  Rosenkoetter, Emily D         11 SDS-PV                    2:45.81        
104  Palmer, Megan L               11 Fairport-NI               2:46.71        
105  Coon, Alyssa B                12 CUBU-PV                   2:47.54        
106  Wang, Emily                   12 RMSC-PV                   2:47.82        
107  Tsuruo, Sarah                 11 COND-MR                   2:47.89        
108  Carson, Miller M              11 Fairport-NI               2:48.68        
109  Moses, Sophia V               12 YORK-PV                   2:49.15        
110  Fletcher, Annie B             11 SYCH-NI                   2:49.49        
111  Seeley, Cameron A             11 HOKI-VA                   2:50.38        
112  Spinosa, Olivia L             11 SMST-CT                   2:50.97        
113  Gemond, Genevieve M           11 MACH-PV                   2:51.71        
114  Fullerton, Alanna T           11 COND-MR                   2:53.35        
115  Barnick, Madyson L            11 SMST-CT                   2:54.95        
116  Daudier, Zoe M                11 Seawolves-NE              2:58.34        
117  VonHeeringen, Kathryn S       11 TIBU-PV                   2:58.57        
118  Gieseman, Evie E              11 YORK-PV                        NT        
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stewart, Coleman M            12 York Y-MA                 2:08.72        
  2  Truong, Devin Q               12 RMSC-PV                   2:09.14        
  3  North, Dylan J                12 York Y-MA                 2:11.92        
  4  Horikawa, Nozomi F            12 RMSC-PV                   2:16.48        
  5  Nguyen, Andrew T              12 Raiders-MD                2:16.51        
  6  Stankiewicz, Christopher G    12 SDS-PV                    2:17.07        
  7  Spektor, Ariel J              11 GAAC-MA                   2:17.84        
  8  Decker, Colin J               12 WCYM-CT                   2:18.07        
  9  Bailar, Jinwon H              12 SDS-PV                    2:19.82        
 10  Chu, Ben S                    12 York Y-MA                 2:21.45        
 11  Brown de Colstoun, Thomas R   11 RMSC-PV                   2:22.41        
 12  Fan, Arthur F                 12 RHSC-NI                   2:22.44        
 13  Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus         11 HAWK-AD                   2:23.66        
 14  Brazelton, Don O              12 DC Wave-PV                2:25.23        
 15  Sukachevin, Kaden A           12 RMSC-PV                   2:25.25        
 16  Tiberino, Matthew J           11 RMSC-PV                   2:25.27        
 17  Averill, Ricky P              12 Collegiate-MA             2:26.65        
 18  Wolbert, Zack F               11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        2:26.78        
 19  McElhattan, Neal V            12 YORK-PV                   2:26.95        
 20  Chung, Alexander C            11 RMSC-PV                   2:27.33        
 21  Gonzalez, Gus J               12 RMSC-PV                   2:27.51        
 22  Chen, Daniel T                12 RMSC-PV                   2:27.54        
 23  Guill, Jean-Claude            12 MACH-PV                   2:28.14        
 24  McLaughlin, Mark W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:28.32        
 25  Glat, Brian S                 11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:28.33        
 26  Cu, Brandon S                 12 RMSC-PV                   2:28.40        
 27  Speers, Adam D                12 MACH-PV                   2:29.36        
 28  Nicoll, Jake W                12 YORK-PV                   2:29.88        
 29  Kargin, Max                   12 SMST-CT                   2:30.30        
 30  Pereles, Noah F               12 RMSC-PV                   2:30.45        
 31  McGann, Malachy               12 CUBU-PV                   2:30.54        
 32  Michael, Matt E               12 SDS-PV                    2:30.97        
 33  Nguyen, Justin T              12 MACH-PV                   2:31.02        
 34  Cosgrove, Jack T              12 RMSC-PV                   2:31.34        
 35  Baxter, Scott C               12 PM-PV                     2:31.60        
 36  Hammond, Jake S               12 RMSC-PV                   2:32.34        
 37  Gentry, Owen H                12 YORK-PV                   2:32.85        
 38  Sun, Lucky M                  12 TIBU-PV                   2:33.58        
 39  McClorey, John B              11 CUBU-PV                   2:33.87        
 40  Li, AlanG G                   12 RMSC-PV                   2:34.24        
 41  Wadsworth, John D             12 Marlins-MR                2:34.26        
 42  Riina, Michael J              12 SMST-CT                   2:34.42        
 43  Lu, Jie                       11 RMSC-PV                   2:34.91        
 44  Auerbach, Jacob H             12 CUBU-PV                   2:35.27        
 45  Sullivan, Phillip M           12 MACH-PV                   2:35.62        
 46  Li, Simon M                   12 RMSC-PV                   2:36.29        
 47  Gray, Stephen F               11 Wolverines-MR             2:36.82        
 48  Su, Jeffrey M                 11 SDS-PV                    2:36.94        
 49  Scher, Andrew M               12 TIBU-PV                   2:37.16        
 50  Gryski, Ben M                 11 PM-PV                     2:37.77        
 51  Ha, Ryan V                    11 MACH-PV                   2:39.17        
 52  DeWITT, Grant G               11 CUBU-PV                   2:39.53        
 53  Bohan, Amatheon C             11 Tidal Waves-AM            2:39.60        
 54  Treanor, Shane P              11 Marlins-MR                2:40.00        
 55  Kovalcik, Christopher E       12 RMSC-PV                   2:40.09        
 56  Zolovick, George T            12 HOKI-VA                   2:40.12        
 57  Song, Wonseok                 11 SDS-PV                    2:40.39        
 58  Capobianco, Matthew J         11 CUBU-PV                   2:40.43        
 59  Ferg, Andrew S                11 York Y-MA                 2:40.59        
 60  Stauder, Nick J               11 FAST!-PV                  2:41.33        
 61  Sweeney, Sam M                11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:41.37        
 62  Magda, Tommy F                11 Fairport-NI               2:41.74        
 63  Kelemen, Andrew L             11 Fairport-NI               2:42.33        
 64  Tan, Andy T                   11 MACH-PV                   2:44.28        
 65  Andjelic, Lazar               11 COND-MR                   2:46.05        
 66  Barker, Evan W                11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:47.86        
 67  Major, Kyle R                 11 PM-PV                     2:50.38        
 68  Weber, Drew M                 11 MACH-PV                   2:52.96        
 69  Glat, Chandler R              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           2:53.31        
 70  Saar, Logan M                 11 TIBU-PV                   2:54.81        
 71  Behbehani, Tirdod             11 COND-MR                   2:57.12        
 72  Hansen, Gunnar B              11 MACH-PV                   3:00.21        
 73  Bechtle, William J            12 MACH-PV                        NT        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Raab, Meaghan M               14 Hershey-MA                4:28.72        
  2  Bixler, Alyssa L              14 York Y-MA                 4:33.54        
  3  Burke, Bridie M               14 SDS-PV                    4:37.77        
  4  Slepian, Sarah N              13 UN-E-NJ                   4:38.58        
  5  Santer, Lexi L                14 BRY-MA                    4:40.32        
  6  Bailar, Schuyler H            14 SDS-PV                    4:40.57        
  7  Stearns, Lindsay D            14 Elite-NJ                  4:43.07        
  8  Thomas, Maddy A               14 York Y-MA                 4:43.53        
  9  Piercy, Nicole D              14 Coast Guard-VA            4:44.58        
 10  Groves, Sabrina L             14 MACH-PV                   4:47.08        
 11  Lee, Maggie M                 14 Hershey-MA                4:47.18        
 12  Maw, Kate E                   14 Coast Guard-VA            4:47.25        
 13  Schaefer, Courtney M          14 York Y-MA                 4:47.25        
 14  Clark, Leigh-Ann E            14 Coast Guard-VA            4:47.34        
 15  Williams, Megan A             13 Tidal Waves-AM            4:50.00        
 16  Harvey, Kiri N                13 CUBU-PV                   4:50.04        
 17  Chalk, Regan M                14 York Y-MA                 4:50.94        
 18  Sawkins, Emma E               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           4:51.11        
 19  Zhang, Emily                  13 RMSC-PV                   4:51.15        
 20  LeBuhn, Hanna M               14 ACA-MD                    4:51.58        
 21  Baldwin, Peyton E             13 Coast Guard-VA            4:52.49        
 22  Ilgenfritz, Emily R           13 York Y-MA                 4:52.87        
 23  Gu, Elaina                    13 RMSC-PV                   4:53.53        
 24  Watt, Caroline M              14 Elite-NJ                  4:55.10        
 25  Wolbert, Emily C              13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        4:55.77        
 26  Silverman, Erica A            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           4:56.26        
 27  Lu, YangYang P                13 CVAC-MA                   4:57.06        
 28  Breeger, Jillian R            13 Coast Guard-VA            4:57.13        
 29  Humphrey, Cassidy R           14 MACH-PV                   4:57.55        
 30  Sullivan, Laura F             14 MACH-PV                   4:59.24        
 31  Mayfield, Emily C             13 RMSC-PV                   4:59.68        
 32  Branton, Laura E              14 YORK-PV                   4:59.72        
 33  Shepard, Andrea J             14 Elite-NJ                  5:00.78        
 34  McLaughlin, Genna M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           5:00.81        
 35  Felsen, Juliet S              14 Elite-NJ                  5:01.03        
 36  Luigard, Claire               13 RMSC-PV                   5:01.65        
 37  El-Masry, Sophie              13 RMSC-PV                   5:01.69        
 38  Haggerty, Meg F               14 Tidal Waves-AM            5:02.96        
 39  Hauri, Michaela               13 RMSC-PV                   5:04.08        
 40  Hickey, Shannon H             14 ACA-MD                    5:04.19        
 41  Brewer, Katie M               14 Coast Guard-VA            5:04.76        
 42  Walsh, Tessa R                14 HOKI-VA                   5:05.02        
 43  Zhou, Amy                     13 RMSC-PV                   5:05.15        
 44  Nixon, Charlotte A            14 Wolverines-MR             5:05.16        
 45  Bayer, Hannah E               14 ACA-MD                    5:05.44        
 46  Roesel, Gretchen E            14 SDS-PV                    5:05.50        
 47  Asbury, Fiona A               13 RMSC-PV                   5:05.65        
 48  Yoos, Emily J                 13 Tidal Waves-AM            5:06.20        
 49  King, Francesca M             13 CUBU-PV                   5:06.46        
 50  Kuhn, Abby C                  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           5:07.09        
 51  Obando, Natalie M             14 PM-PV                     5:07.52        
 52  Ship, Hannah M                13 RMSC-PV                   5:07.75        
 53  Fistrovic, Niki M             13 Hershey-MA                5:07.80        
 54  Cabral, Emily J               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        5:07.95        
 55  Johnson, Catherine            13 RMSC-PV                   5:08.78        
 56  Walsh, Colleen M              13 COND-MR                   5:09.21        
 57  Garces, Tessa J               13 Wolverines-MR             5:09.23        
 58  Schwartz, Julia A             14 PM-PV                     5:09.42        
 59  Thorpe, Syd M                 14 PM-PV                     5:10.25        
 60  Mestha, Suhan L               13 Fairport-NI               5:10.39        
 61  Kolanowski, Christina L       13 RMSC-PV                   5:11.05        
 62  Lawson, Taylor S              13 COND-MR                   5:11.35        
 63  Kelly, Simone                 14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           5:11.56        
 64  Burns, Alex K                 14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        5:11.93        
 65  Hopler, Nicole A              14 SDS-PV                    5:12.25        
 66  Doherty, Olivia M             13 PM-PV                     5:13.89        
 67  Null, Siani A                 13 PRA-AM                    5:14.21        
 68  Mayer, Morgan Y               13 RMSC-PV                   5:15.03        
 69  Capobianco, Julia M           13 CUBU-PV                   5:15.51        
 70  Llewellyn, Janel M            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        5:15.77        
 71  Carter, Jillian M             13 ACA-MD                    5:16.00        
 72  Decrem, Nicole H              14 COND-MR                   5:16.45        
 73  Murray, Lottie L              14 PRA-AM                    5:16.86        
 74  MACK, Andi M                  13 CUBU-PV                   5:17.48        
 75  Delane, Kelly A               14 Wolverines-MR             5:17.55        
 76  Thiede, Megan C               13 BWST-PV                   5:17.85        
 77  Cruzado, Jessica J            14 SDS-PV                    5:18.14        
 78  Baker, Nicole S               14 PM-PV                     5:18.29        
 79  Money, Katie M                13 COND-MR                   5:19.01        
 80  Alvarado, Carly               13 TIBU-PV                   5:19.70        
 81  Quinn, Savvy G                14 BRY-MA                    5:20.57        
 82  Benoit, Sophia V              14 Tidal Waves-AM            5:20.98        
 83  Ho, Connie                    13 RMSC-PV                   5:21.65        
 84  Thompson, Sydney K            13 ACA-MD                    5:21.70        
 85  Lin, Corinna                  13 RMSC-PV                   5:21.86        
 86  McManus, Kaitlyn M            14 Seawolves-NE              5:21.87        
 87  Gulitti, Emily R              14 HAWK-AD                   5:22.57        
 88  Marcucci, Stephanie           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        5:23.51        
 89  Lee, Hannah                   13 RMSC-PV                   5:24.47        
 90  Veith, Ellen H                14 HOKI-VA                   5:24.87        
 91  Blanchard, Maddy C            13 BRY-MA                    5:26.22        
 92  Ahrendt, Cristina L           13 PRA-AM                    5:29.25        
 93  Zangla, Carol A               13 RMSC-PV                   5:29.69        
 94  Tan, Katherine T              14 MACH-PV                   5:29.88        
 95  Bejean, Alex S                14 TIBU-PV                   5:30.23        
 96  Rodezno, Bridget M            13 HAWK-AD                   5:30.27        
 97  Chalsma, Rachel S             13 Coast Guard-VA            5:30.47        
 98  Levine, Corie T               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           5:31.41        
 99  Dwyer, Meaghan                13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        5:31.62        
100  Kleinschmidt, Alexandria A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           5:32.50        
101  Haines, Caroline L            13 BWST-PV                   5:34.31        
102  Cvitanovich, Emma L           13 Coast Guard-VA            5:34.88        
103  MacDonald, Bridget L          13 RMSC-PV                   5:35.17        
104  Kolb, Karina A                13 PM-PV                     5:38.82        
105  Karta, Annie F                14 TIBU-PV                   5:40.06        
106  Stedeford, Serena A           13 PRA-AM                    5:41.36        
107  Braviak, Caroline V           13 RMSC-PV                        NT        
108  Rurka, Katherine P            13 RMSC-PV                        NT        
109  Spivey, Lillie M              13 TIBU-PV                        NT        
110  Kent, Helen M                 13 TIBU-PV                        NT        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Seliskar, Andrew H            14 CUBU-PV                   4:14.72        
  2  Sebastian, Ryan D             14 Elite-NJ                  4:17.28        
  3  Nguyen, Denny T               14 MACH-PV                   4:18.38        
  4  Song, Gregory S               14 RMSC-PV                   4:21.26        
  5  Lin, William R                13 CUBU-PV                   4:23.05        
  6  Gross, David L                14 ACA-MD                    4:28.40        
  7  Thorsell, Luke P              13 YORK-PV                   4:29.38        
  8  Von Bock, Carl                14 CUBU-PV                   4:31.84        
  9  Lewis Jr, Rory B              13 SDS-PV                    4:31.88        
 10  Burgett, Noah A               14 RMSC-PV                   4:32.48        
 11  Stoffel, Peter L              14 TSU-VA                    4:33.92        
 12  Strait, Alexander V           14 CUBU-PV                   4:34.34        
 13  Kegelman, James C             14 Coast Guard-VA            4:34.70        
 14  Jeang, John A                 13 RMSC-PV                   4:35.27        
 15  Yook, Daniel H                13 RMSC-PV                   4:38.37        
 16  Treichel, Karl F              13 RMSC-PV                   4:38.39        
 17  Murphy, James F               13 MACH-PV                   4:40.13        
 18  Pawlowicz, Nathan J           14 CUBU-PV                   4:40.33        
 19  Lai, Dennis                   13 CUBU-PV                   4:40.89        
 20  Buehler, Dylan J              13 RMSC-PV                   4:43.20        
 21  Lyons, Michael G              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           4:43.71        
 22  Walsh, Garrett C              14 MACH-PV                   4:44.02        
 23  Golczewski, Dan K             14 ACA-MD                    4:44.25        
 24  Mihailescu, Andrei            13 Tidal Waves-AM            4:45.40        
 25  Orlowski, Colin               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        4:45.60        
 26  Goodspeed, Evan J             13 Eels-AD                   4:46.33        
 27  Paxton, Kyle P                14 ACA-MD                    4:46.61        
 28  Stevens, Michael l            13 FAST!-PV                  4:46.94        
 29  VonHeeringen, Austin K        14 TIBU-PV                   4:47.07        
 30  Simon, Connor T               14 YORK-PV                   4:47.45        
 31  Carroll, Hudson R             14 HAWK-AD                   4:47.92        
 32  Chung, Jeremy J               13 RMSC-PV                   4:49.00        
 33  Andjelic, Nikola              13 COND-MR                   4:49.26        
 34  McKenzie, Matt S              13 YORK-PV                   4:49.27        
 35  Surette, Miller M             13 CUBU-PV                   4:49.47        
 36  Gulitti, Nicholas R           14 HAWK-AD                   4:51.39        
 37  Snodderly, Joey E             14 RMSC-PV                   4:51.39        
 38  Hopkins, Wesley S             14 RMSC-PV                   4:51.58        
 39  Wechter, Noah J               14 Tidal Waves-AM            4:52.38        
 40  Gonzalez, Noah D              14 RMSC-PV                   4:52.71        
 41  Hisnanick, James A            14 RMSC-PV                   4:52.77        
 42  Tarbrake, Brandon F           13 RMSC-PV                   4:53.27        
 43  Bidwell, Ian W                13 Wolverines-MR             4:53.72        
 44  Drexler, Will H               13 Hershey-MA                4:53.86        
 45  Steingass, Evan H             13 SDS-PV                    4:54.50        
 46  An, William W                 13 RMSC-PV                   4:54.51        
 47  Lathrop, Paul D               13 RMSC-PV                   4:55.45        
 48  Delfico, Nicholas W           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           4:55.49        
 49  Triau, Matthew J              13 RMSC-PV                   4:57.17        
 50  Wachnik, Tony A               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           4:57.32        
 51  Witkin, Alex J                14 RMSC-PV                   4:57.64        
 52  Macdonald, John A             14 PM-PV                     4:57.81        
 53  Gordon, Kaelan R              13 MACH-PV                   4:58.37        
 54  Cason, Connor M               14 SDS-PV                    4:59.54        
 55  Caudle, Ross E                13 RMSC-PV                   5:00.05        
 56  Myers, Taylor M               13 York Y-MA                 5:00.14        
 57  Webb, Ryan N                  14 FAST!-PV                  5:00.38        
 58  Mauk, James E                 14 BRY-MA                    5:00.55        
 59  Velez, Samuel                 13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        5:01.09        
 60  Hazel, Sawyer D               13 TIBU-PV                   5:02.27        
 61  Pastel, Aidan C               13 SDS-PV                    5:02.38        
 62  Girguis, Mark A               13 RMSC-PV                   5:02.40        
 63  Koufos, Nikos A               14 RMSC-PV                   5:03.06        
 64  Kilduff, John J               13 COND-MR                   5:03.15        
 65  Schwartz, Eric H              14 PM-PV                     5:03.50        
 66  Nguyen, Alex M                14 Raiders-MD                5:03.54        
 67  Schubert, Jonathan H          14 PRA-AM                    5:03.67        
 68  Kishinevskiy, Matthew S       13 COND-MR                   5:03.93        
 69  Webster, Dante E              14 CUBU-PV                   5:04.77        
 70  Sullivan, Michael E           13 RMSC-PV                   5:04.96        
 71  Zhang, David L                13 RMSC-PV                   5:07.48        
 72  Chuang, Matthew P             13 RMSC-PV                   5:07.66        
 73  Javelosa, Martin C            13 PM-PV                     5:08.00        
 74  Liddell, Gray G               14 YORK-PV                   5:08.49        
 75  Zamalis, Jacob A              14 York Y-MA                 5:08.79        
 76  Maxwell, Brennan A            14 BWST-PV                   5:09.01        
 77  Anderson, Ryan J              13 PRA-AM                    5:09.56        
 78  McColgan, Jimmy K             13 HAWK-AD                   5:10.02        
 79  Lin, Jonathan W               13 SDS-PV                    5:10.14        
 80  Shi, Simon                    13 CUBU-PV                   5:11.12        
 81  Kuyl, Emile V                 13 HAWK-AD                   5:12.36        
 82  Anderson, Sean J              13 PRA-AM                    5:12.51        
 83  Hedlund, Justin D             13 RMSC-PV                   5:12.52        
 84  Baker, Evan A                 14 PM-PV                     5:12.87        
 85  O'Grady, Max A                13 RMSC-PV                   5:12.88        
 86  Foster, Kyle J                14 TIBU-PV                   5:13.07        
 87  Fullerton, Billy R            13 COND-MR                   5:14.56        
 88  Ryland, Kyle C                13 RMSC-PV                   5:15.29        
 89  Lott, Nye A                   13 TSU-VA                    5:16.94        
 90  Williams, Tomos G             13 Tidal Waves-AM            5:18.03        
 91  Feichtl, Blake E              14 MACH-PV                   5:20.31        
 92  Manley, Corey E               13 BRY-MA                    5:22.56        
 93  Fischer, Ryan P               14 SDS-PV                    5:24.12        
 94  Wang, Peter L                 14 RMSC-PV                        NT        
 95  Ambrose, Michael L            13 YORK-PV                        NT        
 96  Hawkins, Mason M              13 YORK-PV                        NT